Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License

                 2010 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 230                       
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Potomac Valley Zone Team           PV              898.5
                2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team     MA              756  
                3 Metro                              METRO           706.5
                4 Virginia Swimming                  VA              547  
                5 Niagara Zone Team                  NIAG            458  
                6 New Jersey Swimming                NJS             378.5
                7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team       AMS             301  
                8 Adirondack Zone Team               AD              227.5
                9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team     CT              198  
               10 Maine Zone Team                    ME              120  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Potomac Valley Zone Team           PV              813  
                2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team     MA              795.5
                3 Virginia Swimming                  VA              726.5
                4 Metro                              METRO           722.5
                5 Niagara Zone Team                  NIAG            339  
                6 New Jersey Swimming                NJS             323.5
                7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team     CT              305  
                8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team       AMS             221  
                9 Adirondack Zone Team               AD              169  
               10 Maine Zone Team                    ME              145  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Potomac Valley Zone Team           PV             1711.5
                2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team     MA             1551.5
                3 Metro                              METRO          1429  
                4 Virginia Swimming                  VA             1273.5
                5 Niagara Zone Team                  NIAG            797  
                6 New Jersey Swimming                NJS             702  
                7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team       AMS             522  
                8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team     CT              503  
                9 Adirondack Zone Team               AD              396.5
               10 Maine Zone Team                    ME              265  



                 2010 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara                26.78      26.06         11  
  2 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                     27.21      26.77          9  
  3 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                     27.21      26.87          8  
  4 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team          27.49      27.20          7  
  5 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                  28.12      27.28          6  
  6 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara                27.95      27.71          5  
  7 Alexy, Kate         10 NJS                    27.57      27.85          4  
  8 Flick, Riley        10 MA                     28.50      27.88          3  
  9 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                     27.49      27.91          2  
 10 Perrotta, Brooke    10 CT Zone Team           28.36      28.04          1  
 11 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team          28.73      28.20        
 12 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                     27.99      28.27        
 13 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                    28.50      28.34        
 14 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                     28.08      28.46        
 15 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                    29.00      28.76        
 16 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                  29.18      28.94        
 17 Blake, Kelly        10 MA                     29.45      28.95        
 18 Morello, Maddie     10 VA                     28.76      29.03        
 19 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                     28.40      29.07        
 20 Wargo, Ellie        10 CT Zone Team           29.35      29.09        
 21 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team           29.23      29.11        
 22 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                     28.92      29.15        
 23 Panitz, Georgia     10 METRO                  29.56      29.27        
 24 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                     30.18      29.31        
 25 Fong, Andrea        10 MA                     29.26      29.73        
 26 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                     30.77      29.74        
 27 Barno, Emily        10 AD                     30.25      29.96        
 28 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                     30.65      30.61        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara                57.70      56.38         11  
                  26.81       56.38 (29.57)                                        
  2 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                     57.31      56.88          9  
                  27.59       56.88 (29.29)                                        
  3 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                     57.66      57.82          8  
                  27.94       57.82 (29.88)                                        
  4 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team          59.52      58.37          7  
                  28.43       58.37 (29.94)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara                59.60      59.04          6  
                  27.98       59.04 (31.06)                                        
  6 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                     59.92    1:00.36          5  
                  29.16     1:00.36 (31.20)                                        
  7 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara              1:01.98    1:00.63          4  
                  29.16     1:00.63 (31.47)                                        
  8 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team        1:03.17    1:00.70          3  
                  29.31     1:00.70 (31.39)                                        
  9 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   1:01.33    1:00.83          2  
                  29.70     1:00.83 (31.13)                                        
 10 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  1:02.13    1:01.01          1  
                  29.60     1:01.01 (31.41)                                        
 11 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                   1:01.08    1:01.40        
                  29.35     1:01.40 (32.05)                                        
 12 Perrotta, Brooke    10 CT Zone Team         1:02.63    1:01.42        
                  29.73     1:01.42 (31.69)                                        
 13 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                1:02.92    1:02.08        
                  29.77     1:02.08 (32.31)                                        
 14 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                   1:01.85    1:02.73        
                  29.45     1:02.73 (33.28)                                        
 15 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                   1:02.33    1:03.02        
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)                                        
 16 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team         1:05.17    1:03.07        
                  30.06     1:03.07 (33.01)                                        
 17 Hadd, Madeleine     10 VA                   1:03.54    1:03.08        
                  30.78     1:03.08 (32.30)                                        
 18 Evans, Kailyn       10 MA                   1:04.44    1:03.09        
                  29.89     1:03.09 (33.20)                                        
 19 McNally, Lauren     10 METRO                1:02.61    1:03.37        
                  31.12     1:03.37 (32.25)                                        
 20 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                1:02.63    1:03.42        
                  30.86     1:03.42 (32.56)                                        
 21 Alexy, Kate         10 NJS                  1:02.68    1:03.93        
                  31.13     1:03.93 (32.80)                                        
 22 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   1:02.61    1:03.97        
                  30.81     1:03.97 (33.16)                                        
 23 Wargo, Ellie        10 CT Zone Team         1:04.87    1:04.33        
                  30.90     1:04.33 (33.43)                                        
 24 Fong, Andrea        10 MA                   1:04.10    1:04.54        
                  30.51     1:04.54 (34.03)                                        
 25 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                   1:05.51    1:05.88        
                  31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)                                        
 26 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                   1:08.40    1:06.35        
                  32.14     1:06.35 (34.21)                                        
 27 Kalajdzic, Sara     10 NJS                  1:05.96    1:07.47        
                  31.49     1:07.47 (35.98)                                        
 28 Barno, Emily        10 AD                   1:10.39    1:08.14        
                  32.64     1:08.14 (35.50)                                        
 29 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                   1:08.76    1:08.50        
                  31.48     1:08.50 (37.02)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara              2:12.76    2:03.33         11  
                  27.43       58.23 (30.80)     1:30.82 (32.59)     2:03.33 (32.51)
  2 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                   2:02.86    2:03.76          9  
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)     1:32.12 (32.51)     2:03.76 (31.64)
  3 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                   2:04.22    2:06.18          8  
                  29.42     1:00.97 (31.55)     1:34.01 (33.04)     2:06.18 (32.17)
  4 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team        2:09.18    2:08.78          7  
                  29.44     1:02.15 (32.71)     1:36.04 (33.89)     2:08.78 (32.74)
  5 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         2:11.15    2:10.22          6  
                  30.03     1:03.28 (33.25)     1:37.56 (34.28)     2:10.22 (32.66)
  6 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                2:14.16    2:11.81          5  
                  30.08     1:03.54 (33.46)     1:37.79 (34.25)     2:11.81 (34.02)
  7 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                   2:12.58    2:12.06          4  
                  30.69     1:04.06 (33.37)     1:38.87 (34.81)     2:12.06 (33.19)
  8 Owens, Michelle     10 PV                   2:13.28    2:12.33          3  
                  30.31     1:04.27 (33.96)     1:38.96 (34.69)     2:12.33 (33.37)
  9 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara              2:10.58    2:12.35          2  
                  30.18     1:03.71 (33.53)     1:38.53 (34.82)     2:12.35 (33.82)
 10 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara              2:13.89    2:12.44          1  
                  30.85     1:05.22 (34.37)     1:39.51 (34.29)     2:12.44 (32.93)
 11 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        2:13.28    2:12.89        
                  30.87     1:04.96 (34.09)     1:39.27 (34.31)     2:12.89 (33.62)
 12 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  2:14.11    2:13.66        
                  29.77     1:03.83 (34.06)     1:39.20 (35.37)     2:13.66 (34.46)
 13 Hadd, Madeleine     10 VA                   2:16.04    2:14.74        
                  32.24     1:07.33 (35.09)     1:41.52 (34.19)     2:14.74 (33.22)
 14 McNally, Lauren     10 METRO                2:14.51    2:14.76        
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)     1:41.18 (35.29)     2:14.76 (33.58)
 15 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  2:15.50    2:15.31        
                  31.54     1:06.36 (34.82)     1:41.99 (35.63)     2:15.31 (33.32)
 16 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                  2:14.04    2:15.61        
                  31.28     1:05.99 (34.71)     1:41.67 (35.68)     2:15.61 (33.94)
 17 Eguchi, Nadia       10 METRO                2:19.70    2:16.41        
                  31.69     1:06.74 (35.05)     1:42.46 (35.72)     2:16.41 (33.95)
 18 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   2:17.06    2:16.77        
                  31.75     1:07.32 (35.57)     1:42.98 (35.66)     2:16.77 (33.79)
 19 Dickson, Marie      10 MA                   2:16.67    2:17.25        
                  31.85     1:06.75 (34.90)     1:42.57 (35.82)     2:17.25 (34.68)
 20 Fong, Andrea        10 MA                   2:21.21    2:18.84        
                  30.97     1:05.77 (34.80)     1:42.55 (36.78)     2:18.84 (36.29)
 21 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   2:15.44    2:18.93        
                  31.31     1:07.18 (35.87)     1:44.03 (36.85)     2:18.93 (34.90)
 22 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team        2:20.74    2:19.82        
                  31.72     1:07.56 (35.84)     1:44.54 (36.98)     2:19.82 (35.28)
 23 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                   2:20.39    2:21.40        
                  31.50     1:07.76 (36.26)     1:46.27 (38.51)     2:21.40 (35.13)
 24 Bedoya, Laura       10 CT Zone Team         2:23.03    2:21.82        
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)     1:46.01 (37.25)     2:21.82 (35.81)
 25 McLaughlin, Haleig  10 CT Zone Team         2:23.39    2:23.25        
                  32.84     1:09.16 (36.32)     1:47.27 (38.11)     2:23.25 (35.98)
 26 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                   2:28.96    2:24.64        
                  33.20     1:09.69 (36.49)     1:47.48 (37.79)     2:24.64 (37.16)
 27 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                   2:34.85    2:27.22        
                  34.20     1:12.08 (37.88)     1:50.60 (38.52)     2:27.22 (36.62)
 28 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                   2:31.34    2:27.32        
                  34.08     1:12.61 (38.53)     1:51.32 (38.71)     2:27.32 (36.00)
 29 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                   2:36.81    2:29.79        
                  33.47     1:11.78 (38.31)     1:51.16 (39.38)     2:29.79 (38.63)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:26.22        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                   5:28.18    5:25.23Z        11  
                  28.97     1:01.16 (32.19)     1:34.18 (33.02)     2:07.74 (33.56)
        2:41.00 (33.26)     3:14.55 (33.55)     3:47.58 (33.03)     4:20.74 (33.16)
        4:53.77 (33.03)     5:25.23 (31.46)                                        
  2 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                   5:32.06    5:27.44          9  
                  30.34     1:03.26 (32.92)     1:37.04 (33.78)     2:10.31 (33.27)
        2:44.10 (33.79)     3:17.61 (33.51)     3:50.46 (32.85)     4:23.58 (33.12)
        4:56.42 (32.84)     5:27.44 (31.02)                                        
  3 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         5:40.63    5:38.24          8  
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)     1:37.89 (34.45)     2:12.39 (34.50)
        2:47.06 (34.67)     3:21.95 (34.89)     3:56.35 (34.40)     4:30.73 (34.38)
        5:04.96 (34.23)     5:38.24 (33.28)                                        
  4 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team        5:47.95    5:43.88          7  
                  30.78     1:04.90 (34.12)     1:39.71 (34.81)     2:14.69 (34.98)
        2:49.97 (35.28)     3:25.42 (35.45)     4:01.14 (35.72)     4:36.41 (35.27)
        5:11.36 (34.95)     5:43.88 (32.52)                                        
  5 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                   5:47.25    5:44.32          6  
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)     1:40.85 (34.91)     2:16.21 (35.36)
        2:51.42 (35.21)     3:26.80 (35.38)     4:02.33 (35.53)     4:37.42 (35.09)
        5:11.95 (34.53)     5:44.32 (32.37)                                        
  6 Owens, Michelle     10 PV                   5:48.24    5:46.75          5  
                  31.35     1:06.26 (34.91)     1:41.59 (35.33)     2:16.67 (35.08)
        2:51.91 (35.24)     3:27.61 (35.70)     4:02.83 (35.22)     4:37.81 (34.98)
        5:12.88 (35.07)     5:46.75 (33.87)                                        
  7 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        5:50.50    5:51.78          4  
                  30.88     1:04.98 (34.10)     1:40.14 (35.16)     2:15.30 (35.16)
        2:50.96 (35.66)     3:27.21 (36.25)     4:03.31 (36.10)     4:40.07 (36.76)
        5:16.09 (36.02)     5:51.78 (35.69)                                        
  8 McNally, Lauren     10 METRO                5:59.95    5:53.45          3  
                  31.63     1:07.19 (35.56)     1:43.18 (35.99)     2:18.81 (35.63)
        2:54.33 (35.52)     3:29.83 (35.50)     4:07.21 (37.38)     4:43.47 (36.26)
        5:19.66 (36.19)     5:53.45 (33.79)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                5:53.00    5:53.67          2  
                  30.59     1:04.90 (34.31)     1:40.24 (35.34)     2:15.94 (35.70)
        2:52.14 (36.20)     3:28.51 (36.37)     4:05.35 (36.84)     4:42.09 (36.74)
        5:18.71 (36.62)     5:53.67 (34.96)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Nadia       10 METRO                6:03.91    5:55.54          1  
                  31.96     1:07.17 (35.21)     1:42.90 (35.73)     2:19.28 (36.38)
        2:55.23 (35.95)     3:31.54 (36.31)     4:08.01 (36.47)     4:44.43 (36.42)
        5:20.87 (36.44)     5:55.54 (34.67)                                        
 11 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  5:52.62    5:55.88        
                  30.28     1:05.23 (34.95)     1:41.23 (36.00)     2:17.82 (36.59)
        2:54.49 (36.67)     3:31.30 (36.81)     4:07.87 (36.57)     4:45.27 (37.40)
        5:21.35 (36.08)     5:55.88 (34.53)                                        
 12 Dickson, Marie      10 MA                   5:57.92    5:58.98        
                  32.60     1:08.43 (35.83)     1:45.09 (36.66)     2:21.67 (36.58)
        2:58.62 (36.95)     3:35.88 (37.26)     4:11.90 (36.02)     4:48.40 (36.50)
        5:24.20 (35.80)     5:58.98 (34.78)                                        
 13 Hadd, Madeleine     10 VA                   6:08.91    5:59.62        
                  33.16     1:09.36 (36.20)     1:46.23 (36.87)     2:23.30 (37.07)
        3:00.76 (37.46)     3:37.90 (37.14)     4:14.60 (36.70)     4:50.09 (35.49)
        5:26.16 (36.07)     5:59.62 (33.46)                                        
 14 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                  6:07.06    5:59.83        
                  32.84     1:08.68 (35.84)     1:44.92 (36.24)     2:21.51 (36.59)
        2:58.85 (37.34)     3:36.06 (37.21)     4:13.18 (37.12)     4:50.30 (37.12)
        5:26.79 (36.49)     5:59.83 (33.04)                                        
 15 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  6:09.35    6:00.09        
                  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)     1:44.09 (36.21)     2:20.55 (36.46)
        2:57.82 (37.27)     3:35.41 (37.59)     4:12.22 (36.81)     4:49.43 (37.21)
        5:26.01 (36.58)     6:00.09 (34.08)                                        
 16 Reistle, Emma       10 MA                   6:06.34    6:00.12        
                  31.97     1:08.07 (36.10)     1:44.94 (36.87)     2:22.18 (37.24)
        2:59.62 (37.44)     3:36.69 (37.07)     4:13.33 (36.64)     4:49.58 (36.25)
        5:25.43 (35.85)     6:00.12 (34.69)                                        
 17 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   5:59.33    6:07.80        
                  31.87     1:07.70 (35.83)     1:45.18 (37.48)     2:22.88 (37.70)
        3:00.95 (38.07)     3:39.16 (38.21)     4:16.57 (37.41)     4:55.62 (39.05)
        5:33.70 (38.08)     6:07.80 (34.10)                                        
 18 Cartledge, Emma     10 VA                   6:16.84    6:09.16        
                  32.40     1:09.24 (36.84)     1:46.13 (36.89)     2:23.89 (37.76)
        3:01.61 (37.72)     3:39.75 (38.14)     4:17.66 (37.91)     4:55.37 (37.71)
        5:33.12 (37.75)     6:09.16 (36.04)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Haleig  10 CT Zone Team         6:10.69    6:16.07        
                  34.60     1:11.80 (37.20)     1:49.81 (38.01)     2:28.05 (38.24)
        3:06.80 (38.75)     3:45.44 (38.64)     4:24.27 (38.83)     5:03.35 (39.08)
        5:41.25 (37.90)     6:16.07 (34.82)                                        
 20 Assaid, Paige       10 VA                   6:21.58    6:18.53        
                  33.24     1:11.36 (38.12)     1:49.60 (38.24)     2:28.61 (39.01)
        3:07.26 (38.65)     3:47.39 (40.13)     4:25.84 (38.45)     5:04.90 (39.06)
        5:43.19 (38.29)     6:18.53 (35.34)                                        
 21 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara              6:20.20    6:19.80        
                  34.09     1:12.08 (37.99)     1:50.67 (38.59)     2:29.37 (38.70)
        3:07.84 (38.47)     3:46.70 (38.86)     4:26.06 (39.36)     5:05.39 (39.33)
        5:43.92 (38.53)     6:19.80 (35.88)                                        
 22 Leary, Shannon      10 CT Zone Team         6:26.47    6:24.40        
                  34.26     1:13.22 (38.96)     1:52.93 (39.71)     2:32.34 (39.41)
        3:11.03 (38.69)     3:50.23 (39.20)     4:29.27 (39.04)     5:08.95 (39.68)
        5:47.67 (38.72)     6:24.40 (36.73)                                        
 23 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                   6:45.44    6:29.65        
                  34.56     1:14.21 (39.65)     1:54.44 (40.23)     2:34.92 (40.48)
        3:14.87 (39.95)     3:55.14 (40.27)     4:35.08 (39.94)     5:13.74 (38.66)
        5:53.13 (39.39)     6:29.65 (36.52)                                        
 24 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                   6:47.36    6:38.87        
                  35.80     1:16.27 (40.47)     1:56.83 (40.56)     2:37.74 (40.91)
        3:18.78 (41.04)     4:00.56 (41.78)     4:41.59 (41.03)     5:22.75 (41.16)
        6:02.59 (39.84)     6:38.87 (36.28)                                        
 25 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                   7:00.14    6:54.93        
                  34.82     1:13.55 (38.73)     1:55.28 (41.73)     2:37.37 (42.09)
        3:18.60 (41.23)     4:01.16 (42.56)     4:45.20 (44.04)     5:30.59 (45.39)
        6:14.72 (44.13)     6:54.93 (40.21)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                     30.12      29.60         11  
  2 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara                31.90      30.46          9  
  3 Mathis, Sydney      10 PV                     30.73      31.11          8  
  4 Alexy, Kate         10 NJS                    31.48      31.32          7  
  5 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                    32.50      31.58          6  
  6 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara                31.77      31.60          5  
  7 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                     31.58      31.91          4  
  8 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                  32.51      32.02          3  
  9 Morello, Maddie     10 VA                     31.64      32.23          2  
 10 Bachiller, Erica    10 METRO                  33.34      32.35          1  
 11 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                     31.92      32.42        
 12 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team           32.98      33.16        
 13 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                     33.08      33.29        
 14 Lee, Kristen        10 NJS                    33.66      33.32        
 14 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                     33.25      33.32        
 16 Farrell, Caroline   10 METRO                  33.33      33.37        
 17 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                     33.13      33.45        
 18 Evans, Kailyn       10 MA                     33.38      33.53        
 19 Slayton, Alex        9 VA                     33.29      33.64        
 20 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team          34.23      33.91        
 21 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team           35.25      34.01        
 22 Chapin, Madison     10 Niagara                34.79      34.54        
 23 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team          35.48      34.55        
 24 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                     35.24      34.87        
 25 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team          36.75      35.30        
 26 Gustinis, Gracie     9 CT Zone Team           34.77      35.33        
 27 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                     36.26      35.75        
 27 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                     35.77      35.75        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily       10 PV                   1:04.88    1:02.24         11  
                  30.58     1:02.24 (31.66)                                        
  2 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         1:09.08    1:06.98          9  
                  33.41     1:06.98 (33.57)                                        
  3 Wang, Emilyt        10 PV                   1:07.55    1:07.13          8  
                  32.71     1:07.13 (34.42)                                        
  4 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                   1:08.19    1:07.15          7  
                  33.62     1:07.15 (33.53)                                        
  5 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara              1:08.69    1:07.64          6  
                  33.03     1:07.64 (34.61)                                        
  6 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                   1:06.49    1:08.37          5  
                  33.81     1:08.37 (34.56)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                1:11.76    1:09.55          4  
                  33.38     1:09.55 (36.17)                                        
  8 Morello, Maddie     10 VA                   1:08.68    1:09.79          3  
                  33.25     1:09.79 (36.54)                                        
  9 Alexy, Kate         10 NJS                  1:10.06    1:09.95          2  
                  34.19     1:09.95 (35.76)                                        
 10 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                  1:13.60    1:10.65          1  
                  34.26     1:10.65 (36.39)                                        
 11 Adam, Sarah         10 NJS                  1:12.71    1:10.79        
                  34.52     1:10.79 (36.27)                                        
 12 Lenz, Sydney        10 VA                   1:10.52    1:10.83        
                  34.80     1:10.83 (36.03)                                        
 13 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                   1:11.83    1:11.19        
                  35.10     1:11.19 (36.09)                                        
 14 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                1:12.19    1:11.26        
                  34.83     1:11.26 (36.43)                                        
 15 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                   1:13.99    1:11.40        
                  34.61     1:11.40 (36.79)                                        
 16 Farrell, Caroline   10 METRO                1:11.93    1:11.93        
                  34.80     1:11.93 (37.13)                                        
 17 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team         1:12.28    1:12.68        
                  35.57     1:12.68 (37.11)                                        
 18 Evans, Kailyn       10 MA                   1:12.46    1:12.79        
                  35.38     1:12.79 (37.41)                                        
 19 Slayton, Alex        9 VA                   1:11.48    1:13.17        
 20 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.99    1:13.23        
                  36.21     1:13.23 (37.02)                                        
 21 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.68    1:13.44        
                  35.98     1:13.44 (37.46)                                        
 22 Browning, Annika    10 Niagara              1:16.46    1:14.77        
                  36.85     1:14.77 (37.92)                                        
 23 Giangrande, Gillia  10 CT Zone Team         1:13.31    1:14.89        
                  36.17     1:14.89 (38.72)                                        
 24 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                   1:17.57    1:15.03        
                  37.22     1:15.03 (37.81)                                        
 25 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                   1:16.66    1:16.46        
                  37.83     1:16.46 (38.63)                                        
 26 Evans, Becca         9 Niagara              1:16.71    1:17.50        
                  38.26     1:17.50 (39.24)                                        
 27 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                   1:24.94    1:22.37        
                  39.59     1:22.37 (42.78)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                     33.81      33.76         11  
  2 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                     34.70      35.03          9  
  3 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                    35.79      35.56          8  
  4 Piepol, Ashley      10 PV                     35.70      35.69          7  
  5 Gordon, Lindsey     10 CT Zone Team           36.71      35.72          6  
  6 Kalajdzic, Sara     10 NJS                    35.78      35.88          5  
  7 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team          36.55      35.89          4  
  8 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team           37.56      36.13          3  
  9 Jablonski, Camille  10 MA                     37.39      36.22          1.5
  9 D'Allegro, Michell  10 NJS                    35.91      36.22          1.5
 11 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara                36.86      36.23        
 11 Standel, Sassy      10 METRO                  37.53      36.23        
 13 Myszkowski, Victor  10 METRO                  37.56      36.44        
 14 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                     36.31      36.81        
 14 Jaramillo, Sydney   10 MA                     38.58      36.81        
 16 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                     37.13      36.86        
 17 Buttermore, Jenna   10 MA                     36.67      36.92        
 18 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA                     36.67      37.12        
 19 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara                38.23      37.80        
 20 Wycinsky, Krista    10 Ams Zone Team          38.54      38.02        
 21 Evans, Becca         9 Niagara                38.03      38.05        
 21 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                  37.62      38.05        
 23 Leary, Shannon      10 CT Zone Team           37.94      38.65        
 24 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team          39.47      38.67        
 25 Tolan, Ann          10 ME                     41.44      40.65        
 26 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                     42.20      41.19        
 27 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                     44.27      44.07        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                   1:15.60    1:14.80         11  
                  34.66     1:14.80 (40.14)                                        
  2 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara              1:17.26    1:16.76          9  
                  36.30     1:16.76 (40.46)                                        
  3 Kalajdzic, Sara     10 NJS                  1:17.08    1:16.84          8  
                  37.48     1:16.84 (39.36)                                        
  4 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                  1:19.57    1:17.65          7  
                  37.56     1:17.65 (40.09)                                        
  5 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                   1:17.56    1:17.77          6  
                  37.55     1:17.77 (40.22)                                        
  6 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team        1:17.90    1:18.17          5  
                  36.98     1:18.17 (41.19)                                        
  7 Jansen, Holly       10 PV                   1:17.91    1:18.21          4  
                  37.34     1:18.21 (40.87)                                        
  8 Myszkowski, Victor  10 METRO                1:22.22    1:18.31          3  
                  37.12     1:18.31 (41.19)                                        
  9 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara              1:18.67    1:18.69          2  
                  37.60     1:18.69 (41.09)                                        
 10 Jaramillo, Sydney   10 MA                   1:22.03    1:19.01          1  
                  37.13     1:19.01 (41.88)                                        
 11 Jablonski, Camille  10 MA                   1:20.77    1:19.20        
                  39.07     1:19.20 (40.13)                                        
 12 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team         1:21.12    1:19.38        
                  37.66     1:19.38 (41.72)                                        
 13 D'Allegro, Michell  10 NJS                  1:18.64    1:19.69        
                  38.29     1:19.69 (41.40)                                        
 14 Buttermore, Jenna   10 MA                   1:21.85    1:19.94        
                  38.34     1:19.94 (41.60)                                        
 15 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA                   1:20.88    1:20.63        
                  37.55     1:20.63 (43.08)                                        
 15 Walsh, Katelyn      10 METRO                1:22.97    1:20.63        
                  38.66     1:20.63 (41.97)                                        
 17 Nejati, Katie       10 CT Zone Team         1:21.95    1:20.85        
                  39.32     1:20.85 (41.53)                                        
 18 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                1:22.30    1:20.90        
                  39.27     1:20.90 (41.63)                                        
 19 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara              1:22.29    1:21.49        
                  39.21     1:21.49 (42.28)                                        
 20 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                   1:22.15    1:21.56        
                  39.44     1:21.56 (42.12)                                        
 21 Gordon, Lindsey     10 CT Zone Team         1:20.67    1:21.83        
                  38.74     1:21.83 (43.09)                                        
 22 Marstellar, Chelse   9 VA                   1:24.32    1:22.56        
                  39.31     1:22.56 (43.25)                                        
 23 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team        1:24.23    1:23.71        
                  40.56     1:23.71 (43.15)                                        
 24 Wycinsky, Krista    10 Ams Zone Team        1:22.96    1:24.19        
                  40.68     1:24.19 (43.51)                                        
 25 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                   1:41.29    1:36.63        
                  47.59     1:36.63 (49.04)                                        
 -- Tolan, Ann          10 ME                   1:28.32         DQ        
                  42.59          DQ (45.47)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.22        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara                28.32      27.63Z        11  
  2 Bayer, Cassidy      10 PV                     29.01      29.17          9  
  3 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                     29.95      29.55          8  
  4 Forte, Brianna      10 PV                     31.38      30.02          7  
  5 Fu, Joanne          10 PV                     30.61      30.21          6  
  6 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                     30.64      30.51          5  
  7 Flick, Riley        10 MA                     30.56      30.52          4  
  8 Baratta, Gabrielle  10 NJS                    30.77      30.65          3  
  9 Adam, Megan         10 NJS                    30.93      30.72          2  
 10 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                     30.60      30.78          1  
 11 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                    31.23      30.85        
 12 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                     30.54      30.86        
 13 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team           31.42      30.95        
 14 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara                31.62      31.26        
 15 Caruana, Beth       10 METRO                  32.26      31.39        
 16 Smith, Natalie      10 CT Zone Team           31.58      31.80        
 17 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team          32.79      31.92        
 18 Jablonski, Camille  10 MA                     32.76      32.10        
 19 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                  32.08      32.14        
 20 Crouse, Eva         10 CT Zone Team           32.13      32.15        
 21 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                  31.69      32.32        
 22 MacSwan, Shelby     10 Niagara                32.82      32.43        
 23 Assaid, Paige       10 VA                     31.57      32.85        
 24 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                     33.08      33.74        
 25 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                     35.14      34.02        
 26 Barno, Emily        10 AD                     35.56      34.57        
 27 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team          33.95      34.94        
 28 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                     43.40      41.07        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.73        1998 Emily Caras - ME                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Samantha      10 Niagara              1:05.23    1:01.01Z        11  
                  28.50     1:01.01 (32.51)                                        
  2 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                   1:06.58    1:02.60Z         9  
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)                                        
  3 Bayer, Cassidy      10 PV                   1:05.51    1:04.18          8  
                  29.84     1:04.18 (34.34)                                        
  4 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   1:07.90    1:05.86          7  
                  31.41     1:05.86 (34.45)                                        
  5 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                   1:07.03    1:07.44          6  
                  31.70     1:07.44 (35.74)                                        
  6 Fu, Joanne          10 PV                   1:08.09    1:07.64          5  
                  32.03     1:07.64 (35.61)                                        
  7 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  1:07.86    1:08.51          4  
                  31.66     1:08.51 (36.85)                                        
  8 Baratta, Gabrielle  10 NJS                  1:09.98    1:08.99          3  
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)                                        
  9 Adam, Megan         10 NJS                  1:10.08    1:09.32          2  
                  32.09     1:09.32 (37.23)                                        
 10 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                   1:09.84    1:09.40          1  
                  32.32     1:09.40 (37.08)                                        
 11 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team        1:09.99    1:09.67        
                  33.19     1:09.67 (36.48)                                        
 12 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team         1:11.38    1:09.99        
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)                                        
 13 Tycz, Caitlin       10 ME                   1:12.66    1:10.00        
                  32.68     1:10.00 (37.32)                                        
 14 Ye, Alice            9 METRO                1:12.25    1:10.01        
                  33.01     1:10.01 (37.00)                                        
 15 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   1:11.39    1:10.38        
                  33.04     1:10.38 (37.34)                                        
 16 Smith, Natalie      10 CT Zone Team         1:13.76    1:10.74        
                  33.31     1:10.74 (37.43)                                        
 17 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team        1:15.67    1:10.97        
                  33.37     1:10.97 (37.60)                                        
 18 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 METRO                1:11.62    1:11.14        
                  32.87     1:11.14 (38.27)                                        
 19 Cartledge, Emma     10 VA                   1:12.01    1:11.26        
                  33.67     1:11.26 (37.59)                                        
 20 Flick, Riley        10 MA                   1:13.09    1:11.93        
                  34.65     1:11.93 (37.28)                                        
 20 Eguchi, Nadia       10 METRO                1:13.40    1:11.93        
                  33.68     1:11.93 (38.25)                                        
 22 Agger, Kaitlyn      10 MA                   1:14.12    1:12.07        
                  32.94     1:12.07 (39.13)                                        
 23 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.99    1:12.75        
                  34.11     1:12.75 (38.64)                                        
 24 Helak, Alyssa       10 Niagara              1:11.70    1:13.29        
                  34.02     1:13.29 (39.27)                                        
 25 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara              1:13.66    1:13.47        
                  33.46     1:13.47 (40.01)                                        
 26 Perrotta, Brooke    10 CT Zone Team         1:15.68    1:15.43        
                  35.93     1:15.43 (39.50)                                        
 27 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                   1:19.07    1:20.39        
                  37.46     1:20.39 (42.93)                                        
 28 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                   1:29.24    1:21.53        
                  39.12     1:21.53 (42.41)                                        
 29 Barno, Emily        10 AD                   1:26.45    1:24.74        
                  38.97     1:24.74 (45.77)                                        
 30 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                   1:24.48    1:25.03        
                  38.48     1:25.03 (46.55)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  10 PV                   1:06.40    1:07.18         11  
                  30.23     1:07.18 (36.95)                                        
  2 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                   1:06.65    1:07.35          9  
                  32.45     1:07.35 (34.90)                                        
  3 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara              1:08.14    1:07.78          8  
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)                                        
  4 Clabeaux, Jacquee   10 PV                   1:09.67    1:09.30          7  
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)                                        
  5 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  1:10.91    1:10.01          6  
                  32.61     1:10.01 (37.40)                                        
  6 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                1:11.69    1:10.18          5  
                  32.20     1:10.18 (37.98)                                        
  7 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  1:12.52    1:10.34          4  
                  32.13     1:10.34 (38.21)                                        
  8 Nulph, Alana        10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.35    1:10.54          3  
                  33.87     1:10.54 (36.67)                                        
  9 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   1:10.57    1:10.66          2  
                  32.78     1:10.66 (37.88)                                        
 10 Vereb, Joelle       10 VA                   1:10.44    1:10.93          1  
                  33.64     1:10.93 (37.29)                                        
 11 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         1:11.99    1:10.96        
                  33.42     1:10.96 (37.54)                                        
 12 Kase, Yuha          10 METRO                1:12.84    1:11.11        
                  34.12     1:11.11 (36.99)                                        
 13 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team         1:10.59    1:11.18        
                  32.98     1:11.18 (38.20)                                        
 14 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                  1:10.59    1:11.19        
                  33.29     1:11.19 (37.90)                                        
 15 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                   1:11.81    1:11.73        
                  32.90     1:11.73 (38.83)                                        
 15 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 METRO                1:13.32    1:11.73        
                  31.99     1:11.73 (39.74)                                        
 17 Pollitt, Eleanor    10 VA                   1:11.59    1:11.88        
                  33.73     1:11.88 (38.15)                                        
 18 Musiol, Kaylee      10 Ams Zone Team        1:16.22    1:11.96        
                  33.90     1:11.96 (38.06)                                        
 19 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara              1:13.32    1:12.00        
                  34.37     1:12.00 (37.63)                                        
 20 Evans, Kailyn       10 MA                   1:14.13    1:12.15        
                  33.64     1:12.15 (38.51)                                        
 21 Jablonski, Camille  10 MA                   1:14.12    1:12.55        
                  33.84     1:12.55 (38.71)                                        
 22 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara              1:14.77    1:14.08        
                  35.32     1:14.08 (38.76)                                        
 23 Dixon, Alexandra    10 AD                   1:14.30    1:14.55        
                  34.10     1:14.55 (40.45)                                        
 24 Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team        1:17.04    1:14.96        
                  35.92     1:14.96 (39.04)                                        
 25 Gordon, Lindsey     10 CT Zone Team         1:13.92    1:15.28        
                  35.63     1:15.28 (39.65)                                        
 26 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                   1:17.05    1:18.58        
                  35.70     1:18.58 (42.88)                                        
 27 Stebbins-Hopkins,   10 AD                   1:16.03    1:18.75        
                  37.87     1:18.75 (40.88)                                        
 28 Frohloff, Pearl     10 ME                   1:20.93    1:20.30        
                  35.81     1:20.30 (44.49)                                        
 29 Lunt, Eliza         10 ME                   1:23.53    1:20.49        
                  36.73     1:20.49 (43.76)                                        
 30 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                   1:22.34    1:23.45        
                  37.03     1:23.45 (46.42)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kristen     10 Niagara              2:27.41    2:22.48         11  
                  32.92     1:09.12 (36.20)     1:51.57 (42.45)     2:22.48 (30.91)
  2 Gribble, Dylan      10 PV                   2:25.17    2:23.85          9  
                  31.69     1:08.53 (36.84)     1:50.70 (42.17)     2:23.85 (33.15)
  3 Earley, Erin        10 CT Zone Team         2:27.82    2:26.61          8  
                  33.60     1:10.38 (36.78)     1:55.06 (44.68)     2:26.61 (31.55)
  4 Owens, Michelle     10 PV                   2:27.58    2:26.80          7  
                  33.04     1:10.19 (37.15)     1:53.26 (43.07)     2:26.80 (33.54)
  5 Wang, Emilyt        10 PV                   2:28.29    2:27.26          6  
                  32.60     1:09.74 (37.14)     1:54.50 (44.76)     2:27.26 (32.76)
  6 Greenleaf, Camryn   10 MA                   2:29.33    2:27.49          5  
                  32.62     1:09.78 (37.16)     1:54.03 (44.25)     2:27.49 (33.46)
  7 Petrak, Taylor      10 Ams Zone Team        2:27.93    2:30.15          4  
                  32.70     1:11.34 (38.64)     1:57.74 (46.40)     2:30.15 (32.41)
  8 Louie, Emily        10 NJS                  2:33.34    2:30.65          3  
                  32.74     1:11.95 (39.21)     1:57.78 (45.83)     2:30.65 (32.87)
  9 Zagrobelny, Mary    10 Niagara              2:32.28    2:32.50          2  
                  34.23     1:15.24 (41.01)     1:58.00 (42.76)     2:32.50 (34.50)
 10 Takabayashi, Miku   10 CT Zone Team         2:34.04    2:32.79          1  
                  33.69     1:12.89 (39.20)     1:58.25 (45.36)     2:32.79 (34.54)
 11 Tang, Melinda       10 NJS                  2:31.64    2:32.86        
                  32.13     1:11.97 (39.84)     1:58.68 (46.71)     2:32.86 (34.18)
 12 Sheffield, Molly    10 VA                   2:32.13    2:32.92        
                  32.41     1:12.11 (39.70)     1:58.28 (46.17)     2:32.92 (34.64)
 13 Bowne, Jamie        10 MA                   2:34.64    2:33.23        
                  32.68     1:11.50 (38.82)     1:59.57 (48.07)     2:33.23 (33.66)
 14 Matheny, Abby       10 Ams Zone Team        2:34.11    2:33.27        
                  33.61     1:10.96 (37.35)     1:58.94 (47.98)     2:33.27 (34.33)
 15 McNally, Lauren     10 METRO                2:34.23    2:33.83        
                  34.17     1:14.17 (40.00)     2:00.52 (46.35)     2:33.83 (33.31)
 16 Sawkins, Cate       10 METRO                2:35.13    2:34.64        
                  34.15     1:13.36 (39.21)     2:00.46 (47.10)     2:34.64 (34.18)
 17 Dickson, Marie      10 MA                   2:35.00    2:35.83        
                  34.60     1:13.37 (38.77)     2:00.67 (47.30)     2:35.83 (35.16)
 18 Roehrle, Carter  C  10 VA                   2:34.87    2:35.99        
                  33.57     1:13.37 (39.80)     2:00.08 (46.71)     2:35.99 (35.91)
 19 Corby, Emma         10 Niagara              2:39.33    2:36.08        
                  36.01     1:18.30 (42.29)     2:02.15 (43.85)     2:36.08 (33.93)
 20 Hu, Christine       10 METRO                2:34.98    2:36.29        
                  35.68     1:13.63 (37.95)     1:59.80 (46.17)     2:36.29 (36.49)
 21 Tang, Brianna       10 NJS                  2:35.96    2:36.80        
                  35.20     1:15.41 (40.21)     2:00.69 (45.28)     2:36.80 (36.11)
 22 Assaid, Paige       10 VA                   2:36.36    2:39.49        
                  34.60     1:14.34 (39.74)     2:05.08 (50.74)     2:39.49 (34.41)
 23 Gordon, Lindsey     10 CT Zone Team         2:43.10    2:42.63        
                  37.20     1:21.46 (44.26)     2:06.53 (45.07)     2:42.63 (36.10)
 24 Serotta, Lauren     10 AD                   2:47.78    2:48.13        
                  36.89     1:20.11 (43.22)     2:09.73 (49.62)     2:48.13 (38.40)
 25 Wendland, Lauren    10 ME                   3:00.57    3:00.50        
                  44.21     1:26.07 (41.86)     2:19.17 (53.10)     3:00.50 (41.33)
 26 Clukey, Jenna       10 ME                   2:57.24    3:01.78        
                  38.30     1:22.28 (43.98)     2:21.26 (58.98)     3:01.78 (40.52)
 -- Nicholson, Kathryn  10 Ams Zone Team        2:44.03         DQ        
                  37.62     1:19.14 (41.52)     2:05.19 (46.05)          DQ (36.53)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Watts, Rhodes, Yoshimura, Dowzicky                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:49.67    1:49.28         22  
     1) Mathis, Sydney 10               2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 10           
     3) Rongione, Isabella 10           4) Meilus, Emily 10               
                  27.98       55.65 (27.67)     1:22.14 (26.49)     1:49.28 (27.14)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           1:53.31    1:50.00         18  
     1) Romano, Kristen 10              2) Zagrobelny, Mary 10            
     3) Helak, Alyssa 10                4) Suer, Samantha 10              
                  27.79       56.44 (28.65)     1:24.15 (27.71)     1:50.00 (25.85)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:54.33    1:53.07         16  
     1) Pollitt, Eleanor 10             2) Hadd, Madeleine 10             
     3) Morello, Maddie 10              4) Vereb, Joelle 10               
                  28.17       57.21 (29.04)     1:25.78 (28.57)     1:53.07 (27.29)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:01.94    1:54.01         14  
     1) Nulph, Alana 10                 2) Matheny, Abby 10               
     3) Nicholson, Kathryn 10           4) Petrak, Taylor 10              
                  27.79       56.23 (28.44)     1:27.04 (30.81)     1:54.01 (26.97)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:55.70    1:54.10         12  
     1) Alexy, Kate 10                  2) Louie, Emily 10                
     3) Kalajdzic, Sara 10              4) Adam, Sarah 10                 
                  28.17       55.98 (27.81)     1:25.59 (29.61)     1:54.10 (28.51)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:56.68    1:54.24         10  
     1) Earley, Erin 10                 2) Crouse, Eva 10                 
     3) Wargo, Ellie 10                 4) Perrotta, Brooke 10            
                  28.30       57.08 (28.78)     1:26.64 (29.56)     1:54.24 (27.60)
  7 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:55.54    1:54.85          8  
     1) Greenleaf, Camryn 10            2) Bowne, Jamie 10                
     3) Fong, Andrea 10                 4) Flick, Riley 10                
                  28.38       57.99 (29.61)     1:27.27 (29.28)     1:54.85 (27.58)
  8 Metro                                       1:57.59    1:55.28          6  
     1) Panitz, Georgia 10              2) Eguchi, Nadia 10               
     3) Farrell, Caroline 10            4) Hendricks, Alyssa 10           
                  29.93       59.01 (29.08)     1:28.76 (29.75)     1:55.28 (26.52)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:00.12    2:00.42          4  
     1) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 10     2) Serotta, Lauren 10             
     3) Barno, Emily 10                 4) Dixon, Alexandra 10            
                  29.93     1:01.42 (31.49)     1:30.74 (29.32)     2:00.42 (29.68)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             2:03.18    2:03.95          2  
     1) Frohloff, Pearl 10              2) Wendland, Lauren 10            
     3) Tolan, Ann 10                   4) Tycz, Caitlin 10               
                  30.25     1:04.27 (34.02)     1:35.40 (31.13)     2:03.95 (28.55)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:58.05    3:59.27         22  
     1) Wang, Emilyt 10                 2) Rongione, Isabella 10          
     3) Clabeaux, Jacquee 10            4) Meilus, Emily 10               
                  29.20   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:27.86 (27.67)     1:58.84 (58.65)
        2:27.97 (29.13)   3:01.20 (1:02.36)     3:28.95 (27.75)     3:59.27 (58.07)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           4:04.69    4:04.27         18  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 10                2) Corby, Emma 10                 
     3) Romano, Kristen 10              4) Suer, Samantha 10              
                  28.89   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:31.55 (31.00)   2:13.41 (1:12.86)
        2:34.28 (20.87)     3:06.85 (53.44)     3:33.90 (27.05)     4:04.27 (57.42)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:20.43    4:09.19         16  
     1) Nulph, Alana 10                 2) Matheny, Abby 10               
     3) Musiol, Kaylee 10               4) Petrak, Taylor 10              
                  30.25   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:32.51 (29.37)   2:05.34 (1:02.20)
        2:35.86 (30.52)   3:10.18 (1:04.84)     3:38.08 (27.90)     4:09.19 (59.01)
  4 Metro                                       4:11.36    4:10.09         14  
     1) Sawkins, Cate 10                2) Farrell, Caroline 10           
     3) Hendricks, Alyssa 10            4) McNally, Lauren 10             
                  29.37   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:32.37 (30.59)   2:05.70 (1:03.92)
        2:34.91 (29.21)   3:07.17 (1:01.47)     3:37.22 (30.05)   4:10.09 (1:02.92)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         4:11.17    4:10.75         12  
     1) Alexy, Kate 10                  2) Kalajdzic, Sara 10             
     3) Adam, Sarah 10                  4) Louie, Emily 10                
                  30.68   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:34.15 (30.65)   2:08.94 (1:05.44)
        2:38.48 (29.54)   3:11.14 (1:02.20)     3:39.10 (27.96)     4:10.75 (59.61)
  6 Virginia Swimming                           4:12.61    4:11.69         10  
     1) Hadd, Madeleine 10              2) Vereb, Joelle 10               
     3) Morello, Maddie 10              4) Sheffield, Molly 10            
                  31.49   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:33.63 (29.45)   2:06.64 (1:02.46)
        2:36.37 (29.73)   3:10.64 (1:04.00)     3:39.35 (28.71)   4:11.69 (1:01.05)
  7 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              4:12.74    4:13.63          8  
     1) Evans, Kailyn 10                2) Bowne, Jamie 10                
     3) Fong, Andrea 10                 4) Greenleaf, Camryn 10           
                  30.13   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:34.63 (30.96)   2:08.16 (1:04.49)
        2:39.20 (31.04)   3:13.56 (1:05.40)     3:42.59 (29.03)   4:13.63 (1:00.07)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              4:19.72    4:14.47          6  
     1) Earley, Erin 10                 2) Wargo, Ellie 10                
     3) Crouse, Eva 10                  4) Perrotta, Brooke 10            
                  30.26   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:33.03 (31.07)   2:06.21 (1:04.25)
        2:36.79 (30.58)   3:11.21 (1:05.00)     3:40.96 (29.75)   4:14.47 (1:03.26)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:29.79    4:28.85          4  
     1) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 10     2) Serotta, Lauren 10             
     3) Barno, Emily 10                 4) Dixon, Alexandra 10            
                  30.45   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:37.74 (33.46)   2:15.09 (1:10.81)
        2:46.92 (31.83)   3:23.94 (1:08.85)     3:54.58 (30.64)   4:28.85 (1:04.91)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             4:30.17    4:32.33          2  
     1) Tycz, Caitlin 10                2) Wendland, Lauren 10            
     3) Frohloff, Pearl 10              4) Tolan, Ann 10                  
                  29.80   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:19.56 (16.79)     1:39.09 (36.32)
        2:18.05 (38.96)   2:49.06 (1:09.97)     3:25.15 (36.09)   4:32.33 (1:43.27)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.85        2009 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    2:00.15    1:59.23Z        22  
     1) Meilus, Emily 10                2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 10           
     3) Bayer, Cassidy 10               4) Rongione, Isabella 10          
                  30.10     1:04.15 (34.05)     1:32.89 (28.74)     1:59.23 (26.34)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           2:04.90    2:03.94         18  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 10                2) Zagrobelny, Mary 10            
     3) Suer, Samantha 10               4) Romano, Kristen 10             
                  32.01     1:08.34 (36.33)     1:36.02 (27.68)     2:03.94 (27.92)
  3 New Jersey Swimming                         2:06.53    2:05.54         16  
     1) Alexy, Kate 10                  2) Tang, Brianna 10               
     3) Baratta, Gabrielle 10           4) Louie, Emily 10                
                  31.90     1:07.63 (35.73)     1:37.86 (30.23)     2:05.54 (27.68)
  4 Metro                                       2:10.67    2:06.14         14  
     1) Bachiller, Erica 10             2) Standel, Sassy 10              
     3) Hu, Christine 10                4) Hendricks, Alyssa 10           
                  32.21     1:08.13 (35.92)     1:39.45 (31.32)     2:06.14 (26.69)
  5 Virginia Swimming                           2:05.89    2:06.38         12  
     1) Morello, Maddie 10              2) Pollitt, Eleanor 10            
     3) Sheffield, Molly 10             4) Vereb, Joelle 10               
                  32.57     1:09.00 (36.43)     1:38.12 (29.12)     2:06.38 (28.26)
  6 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              2:07.69    2:07.15         10  
     1) Greenleaf, Camryn 10            2) Jablonski, Camille 10          
     3) Bowne, Jamie 10                 4) Flick, Riley 10                
                  32.20     1:07.42 (35.22)     1:38.78 (31.36)     2:07.15 (28.37)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              2:09.47    2:08.64          8  
     1) Earley, Erin 10                 2) Gordon, Lindsey 10             
     3) Takabayashi, Miku 10            4) Perrotta, Brooke 10            
                  32.46     1:08.93 (36.47)     1:40.23 (31.30)     2:08.64 (28.41)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:13.05    2:09.40          6  
     1) Matheny, Abby 10                2) Nulph, Alana 10                
     3) Musiol, Kaylee 10               4) Petrak, Taylor 10              
                  34.61     1:10.50 (35.89)     1:42.17 (31.67)     2:09.40 (27.23)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             2:17.94    2:19.80          4  
     1) Lunt, Eliza 10                  2) Tolan, Ann 10                  
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 10                4) Clukey, Jenna 10               
                  35.28     1:15.74 (40.46)     1:31.03 (15.29)     2:19.80 (48.77)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:17.90    2:21.69          2  
     1) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 10     2) Serotta, Lauren 10             
     3) Dixon, Alexandra 10             4) Barno, Emily 10                
                  36.23     1:18.87 (42.64)     1:51.60 (32.73)     2:21.69 (30.09)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                     24.71      24.48         11  
  2 McKernan, Shannon   12 MA                     25.12      25.12          9  
  3 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                     25.35      25.13          8  
  4 Baker, Hannah       12 PV                     25.85      25.42          7  
  5 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                     25.74      25.47          6  
  6 Jones, Taylor       12 VA                     25.60      25.52          5  
  7 Gao, Kelly          12 AD                     25.77      25.76          4  
  8 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                     25.88      25.81          3  
  9 Foley, Molly        12 ME                     25.92      25.83          2  
 10 Ward, Rachel        12 PV                     25.77      25.86          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Mann, Katelyn       11 NJS                    25.94                   
 12 Pollard, Caroline   12 VA                     25.99                   
 13 Ernst, Andrea       11 Niagara                26.02                   
 14 Walker, Isobel      12 CT Zone Team           26.06                   
 14 Paspalas, Christin  12 METRO                  26.06                   
 16 Mestha, Suhan       12 Niagara                26.13                   
 17 Picinich, Annmarie  12 NJS                    26.25                   
 18 Parker, Julieyanna  12 NJS                    26.28                   
 19 Keaveney, Briana    12 METRO                  26.33                   
 19 Langley, Asia       12 CT Zone Team           26.33                   
 19 Vitaletti, Taylor   12 VA                     26.33                   
 22 Conway, Jessica     12 CT Zone Team           26.38                   
 23 Pritchard, Jillian  12 Ams Zone Team          26.39                   
 24 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 METRO                  26.56                   
 25 Yonek, Rebecca      12 Ams Zone Team          26.67                   
 26 Du, Jacquelyn       12 Ams Zone Team          26.79                   
 27 Johnston, Leila     12 ME                     26.80                   
 28 Sargent, Aiesha     12 ME                     28.68                   
 29 Dougherty, Hannah   11 AD                     28.89                   
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                     24.59      24.71 q      
  2 McKernan, Shannon         12 MA                     24.94      25.12 q      
  3 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                     25.05      25.35 q      
  4 Jones, Taylor             12 VA                     25.68      25.60 q      
  5 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                     25.24      25.74 q      
  6 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                     25.68      25.77 q      
  6 Ward, Rachel              12 PV                     25.21      25.77 q      
  8 Baker, Hannah             12 PV                     25.40      25.85 q      
  9 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                     25.49      25.88 q      
 10 Foley, Molly              12 ME                     25.94      25.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mann, Katelyn             11 NJS                    25.76      25.94        
 12 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                     25.95      25.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara                26.16      26.02        
 14 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team           25.47      26.06        
 14 Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                  26.30      26.06        
 16 Mestha, Suhan             12 Niagara                26.30      26.13        
 17 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                    26.04      26.25        
 18 Parker, Julieyanna        12 NJS                    26.19      26.28        
 19 Vitaletti, Taylor         12 VA                     26.06      26.33        
 19 Keaveney, Briana          12 METRO                  26.30      26.33        
 19 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team           25.69      26.33        
 22 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team           26.00      26.38        
 23 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team          26.05      26.39        
 24 Tilneac, Stephanie        11 METRO                  26.54      26.56        
 25 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team          26.25      26.67        
 26 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team          27.48      26.79        
 27 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                     26.31      26.80        
 28 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                     28.92      28.68        
 29 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                     28.01      28.89        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                     53.73      53.24         11  
                  26.17       53.24 (27.07)                                        
  2 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                     54.01      53.94          9  
                  25.94       53.94 (28.00)                                        
  3 Baker, Hannah       12 PV                     54.89      54.16          8  
                  26.35       54.16 (27.81)                                        
  4 McKernan, Shannon   12 MA                     54.39      54.21          7  
                  26.08       54.21 (28.13)                                        
  5 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                     55.86      54.88          6  
                  26.48       54.88 (28.40)                                        
  6 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team           55.49      55.03          5  
                  26.68       55.03 (28.35)                                        
  7 Pollard, Caroline   12 VA                     55.64      55.06          4  
                  26.30       55.06 (28.76)                                        
  8 Langley, Asia       12 CT Zone Team           55.95      55.95          3  
                  26.63       55.95 (29.32)                                        
  9 Scotti, Caroline    12 CT Zone Team           56.40      56.41          2  
                  27.51       56.41 (28.90)                                        
 10 Ward, Rachel        12 PV                     56.01      56.82          1  
                  27.54       56.82 (29.28)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Pritchard, Jillian  12 Ams Zone Team          56.59                   
 12 Dominger, Jacqueli  12 METRO                  56.66                   
 13 Gao, Kelly          12 AD                     56.82                   
 14 Hammond, Katie      11 NJS                    56.93                   
 15 Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                  57.16                   
 16 Ernst, Andrea       11 Niagara                57.29                   
 17 Jones, Taylor       12 VA                     57.39                   
 18 Picinich, Annmarie  12 NJS                    57.45                   
 19 Vitaletti, Taylor   12 VA                     57.46                   
 20 Mestha, Suhan       12 Niagara                57.49                   
 21 Barry, Kristina     12 METRO                  57.57                   
 22 Stearns, Kaitlin    11 NJS                    57.85                   
 23 Yonek, Rebecca      12 Ams Zone Team          58.59                   
 24 Park, Hwanhee       11 ME                     59.68                   
 25 Du, Jacquelyn       12 Ams Zone Team        1:00.12                   
 26 Dougherty, Hannah   11 AD                   1:00.86                   
 27 Costello, Megan     12 AD                   1:02.81                   
 -- Foley, Molly        12 ME                       DQ                    
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                     52.99      53.73 q      
                  26.04       53.73 (27.69)                                        
  2 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                     55.40      54.01 q      
                  26.05       54.01 (27.96)                                        
  3 McKernan, Shannon         12 MA                     54.78      54.39 q      
                  26.13       54.39 (28.26)                                        
  4 Baker, Hannah             12 PV                     54.92      54.89 q      
                  26.52       54.89 (28.37)                                        
  5 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team           55.58      55.49 q      
                  26.97       55.49 (28.52)                                        
  6 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                     55.06      55.64 q      
                  26.75       55.64 (28.89)                                        
  7 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                     55.11      55.86 q      
                  27.07       55.86 (28.79)                                        
  8 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team           55.39      55.95 q      
                  26.61       55.95 (29.34)                                        
  9 Ward, Rachel              12 PV                     55.55      56.01 q      
                  26.74       56.01 (29.27)                                        
 10 Scotti, Caroline          12 CT Zone Team           56.82      56.40 q      
                  27.49       56.40 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team          56.61      56.59        
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)                                        
 12 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 METRO                  56.68      56.66        
                  27.24       56.66 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                     56.99      56.82        
                  27.21       56.82 (29.61)                                        
 14 Hammond, Katie            11 NJS                    56.67      56.93        
                  27.13       56.93 (29.80)                                        
 15 Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                  56.83      57.16        
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)                                        
 16 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara                57.76      57.29        
                  27.47       57.29 (29.82)                                        
 17 Jones, Taylor             12 VA                     57.20      57.39        
                  28.09       57.39 (29.30)                                        
 18 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                    56.34      57.45        
                  27.28       57.45 (30.17)                                        
 19 Vitaletti, Taylor         12 VA                     56.46      57.46        
                  27.48       57.46 (29.98)                                        
 20 Mestha, Suhan             12 Niagara                57.15      57.49        
                  27.28       57.49 (30.21)                                        
 21 Barry, Kristina           12 METRO                  57.17      57.57        
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)                                        
 22 Stearns, Kaitlin          11 NJS                    57.12      57.85        
                  27.66       57.85 (30.19)                                        
 23 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team          58.32      58.59        
                  28.21       58.59 (30.38)                                        
 24 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                     59.96      59.68        
                  28.16       59.68 (31.52)                                        
 25 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team          59.90    1:00.12        
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)                                        
 26 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                   1:00.06    1:00.86        
                  29.64     1:00.86 (31.22)                                        
 27 Costello, Megan           12 AD                   1:02.09    1:02.81        
                  30.11     1:02.81 (32.70)                                        
 -- Foley, Molly              12 ME                     56.54         DQ        
                  27.39          DQ (28.54)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                   1:56.41    1:56.65         11  
                  28.07       57.88 (29.81)     1:27.76 (29.88)     1:56.65 (28.89)
  2 Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                1:59.33    1:58.04          9  
                  27.77       57.82 (30.05)     1:27.71 (29.89)     1:58.04 (30.33)
  3 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                   1:57.51    1:58.35          8  
                  28.57       59.22 (30.65)     1:28.56 (29.34)     1:58.35 (29.79)
  4 Bergin, Kate        12 METRO                2:00.91    1:59.48          7  
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:28.38 (30.78)     1:59.48 (31.10)
  5 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   2:01.03    1:59.92          6  
                  28.15       58.93 (30.78)     1:29.85 (30.92)     1:59.92 (30.07)
  6 Lalumiere, Lauren   12 PV                   2:01.10    1:59.93          5  
                  28.10       58.62 (30.52)     1:29.53 (30.91)     1:59.93 (30.40)
  7 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                   2:00.94    2:00.81          4  
                  27.90       58.85 (30.95)     1:29.85 (31.00)     2:00.81 (30.96)
  8 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   2:00.32    2:00.87          3  
                  28.64       59.57 (30.93)     1:30.30 (30.73)     2:00.87 (30.57)
  9 Hammond, Katie      11 NJS                  2:01.31    2:01.11          2  
                  27.44       58.37 (30.93)     1:30.04 (31.67)     2:01.11 (31.07)
 10 Pritchard, Jillian  12 Ams Zone Team        2:01.26    2:01.90          1  
                  28.39       59.36 (30.97)     1:30.68 (31.32)     2:01.90 (31.22)
Preliminaries
 11 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team         2:01.36                   
 12 Foley, Molly        12 ME                   2:02.01                   
 13 Smith, Morgan       12 CT Zone Team         2:03.60                   
 14 Stearns, Kaitlin    11 NJS                  2:03.80                   
 15 Langley, Asia       12 CT Zone Team         2:03.81                   
 16 Cunningham, Eileen  12 VA                   2:04.16                   
 17 Lawson, Casey       12 NJS                  2:04.69                   
 18 Barry, Kristina     12 METRO                2:04.73                   
 19 Pollard, Caroline   12 VA                   2:04.90                   
 20 Sargent, Makayla    11 Niagara              2:05.07                   
 21 Baldwin, Peyton     12 VA                   2:05.52                   
 22 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        2:06.06                   
 23 Gao, Kelly          12 AD                   2:08.50                   
 24 Matteson, Sydney    12 Niagara              2:08.63                   
 25 Dougherty, Hannah   11 AD                   2:08.88                   
 26 Brady, Mariah       12 ME                   2:09.75                   
 27 Yonek, Rebecca      12 Ams Zone Team        2:09.96                   
 28 Park, Hwanhee       11 ME                   2:11.18                   
 29 Caron, Allison      12 AD                   2:14.46                   
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                   1:55.78    1:56.41 q      
                  27.66       56.81 (29.15)     1:26.92 (30.11)     1:56.41 (29.49)
  2 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                   1:58.59    1:57.51 q      
                  28.16       58.34 (30.18)     1:28.03 (29.69)     1:57.51 (29.48)
  3 Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                1:58.43    1:59.33 q      
                  27.90       58.13 (30.23)     1:28.21 (30.08)     1:59.33 (31.12)
  4 Harvey, Kiri              12 PV                   1:59.29    2:00.32 q      
                  28.16       58.54 (30.38)     1:29.47 (30.93)     2:00.32 (30.85)
  5 Bergin, Kate              12 METRO                1:59.49    2:00.91 q      
                  27.73       58.13 (30.40)     1:29.47 (31.34)     2:00.91 (31.44)
  6 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                   1:59.44    2:00.94 q      
                  27.31       57.73 (30.42)     1:29.62 (31.89)     2:00.94 (31.32)
  7 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   2:01.22    2:01.03 q      
                  28.29       59.10 (30.81)     1:31.53 (32.43)     2:01.03 (29.50)
  8 Lalumiere, Lauren         12 PV                   1:59.38    2:01.10 q      
                  27.76       58.34 (30.58)     1:29.97 (31.63)     2:01.10 (31.13)
  9 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team        2:01.93    2:01.26 q      
                  27.82       58.53 (30.71)     1:30.09 (31.56)     2:01.26 (31.17)
 10 Hammond, Katie            11 NJS                  2:04.56    2:01.31 q      
                  28.00       58.44 (30.44)     1:30.27 (31.83)     2:01.31 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team         1:58.28    2:01.36        
                  27.49       57.85 (30.36)     1:29.70 (31.85)     2:01.36 (31.66)
 12 Foley, Molly              12 ME                   2:04.25    2:02.01        
                  28.47       59.56 (31.09)     1:31.00 (31.44)     2:02.01 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Morgan             12 CT Zone Team         2:02.64    2:03.60        
                  27.93       59.23 (31.30)     1:31.44 (32.21)     2:03.60 (32.16)
 14 Stearns, Kaitlin          11 NJS                  2:02.20    2:03.80        
                  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)     1:32.20 (32.17)     2:03.80 (31.60)
 15 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team         2:00.98    2:03.81        
                  28.99     1:00.72 (31.73)     1:33.08 (32.36)     2:03.81 (30.73)
 16 Cunningham, Eileen        12 VA                   1:59.94    2:04.16        
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)     1:31.97 (32.50)     2:04.16 (32.19)
 17 Lawson, Casey             12 NJS                  2:03.38    2:04.69        
                  27.74       59.63 (31.89)     1:32.18 (32.55)     2:04.69 (32.51)
 18 Barry, Kristina           12 METRO                     NT    2:04.73        
                  28.70       59.87 (31.17)     1:32.08 (32.21)     2:04.73 (32.65)
 19 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                   2:01.01    2:04.90        
                  28.18       59.96 (31.78)     1:32.67 (32.71)     2:04.90 (32.23)
 20 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              2:05.59    2:05.07        
                  28.59     1:00.32 (31.73)     1:32.82 (32.50)     2:05.07 (32.25)
 21 Baldwin, Peyton           12 VA                   2:01.75    2:05.52        
                  29.09     1:00.76 (31.67)     1:33.24 (32.48)     2:05.52 (32.28)
 22 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        2:01.62    2:06.06        
                  28.90     1:00.58 (31.68)     1:33.67 (33.09)     2:06.06 (32.39)
 23 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                   2:08.42    2:08.50        
                  28.47     1:00.66 (32.19)     1:34.59 (33.93)     2:08.50 (33.91)
 24 Matteson, Sydney          12 Niagara              2:06.70    2:08.63        
                  29.36     1:01.64 (32.28)     1:34.96 (33.32)     2:08.63 (33.67)
 25 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                   2:06.96    2:08.88        
                  29.61     1:01.85 (32.24)     1:35.80 (33.95)     2:08.88 (33.08)
 26 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   2:09.77    2:09.75        
                  29.14     1:02.12 (32.98)     1:36.65 (34.53)     2:09.75 (33.10)
 27 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team        2:09.03    2:09.96        
                  28.82     1:01.80 (32.98)     1:36.13 (34.33)     2:09.96 (33.83)
 28 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                   2:09.55    2:11.18        
                  29.17     1:02.21 (33.04)     1:36.99 (34.78)     2:11.18 (34.19)
 29 Caron, Allison            12 AD                   2:15.37    2:14.46        
                  30.90     1:05.09 (34.19)     1:40.17 (35.08)     2:14.46 (34.29)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   5:16.28    5:14.13         11  
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)     1:32.22 (32.18)     2:04.51 (32.29)
        2:36.59 (32.08)     3:08.33 (31.74)     3:40.31 (31.98)     4:12.50 (32.19)
        4:43.83 (31.33)     5:14.13 (30.30)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                5:14.63    5:14.40          9  
                  27.96       58.24 (30.28)     1:29.42 (31.18)     2:01.50 (32.08)
        2:33.36 (31.86)     3:05.37 (32.01)     3:37.67 (32.30)     4:10.13 (32.46)
        4:42.65 (32.52)     5:14.40 (31.75)                                        
  3 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  5:17.57    5:17.51          8  
                  28.15       59.71 (31.56)     1:32.41 (32.70)     2:05.26 (32.85)
        2:37.88 (32.62)     3:10.60 (32.72)     3:43.10 (32.50)     4:14.93 (31.83)
        4:46.82 (31.89)     5:17.51 (30.69)                                        
  4 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team         5:09.03    5:17.56          7  
                  27.60       58.10 (30.50)     1:29.64 (31.54)     2:01.94 (32.30)
        2:34.27 (32.33)     3:07.01 (32.74)     3:40.13 (33.12)     4:13.34 (33.21)
        4:46.24 (32.90)     5:17.56 (31.32)                                        
  5 Turner, Kaitlyn     12 METRO                5:20.66    5:17.68          6  
                  28.57       59.06 (30.49)     1:31.24 (32.18)     2:03.85 (32.61)
        2:36.41 (32.56)     3:09.18 (32.77)     3:41.93 (32.75)     4:14.66 (32.73)
        4:47.08 (32.42)     5:17.68 (30.60)                                        
  6 Walz, Delaney       11 MA                   5:22.21    5:19.82          5  
                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)     1:30.68 (31.93)     2:03.12 (32.44)
        2:35.75 (32.63)     3:08.87 (33.12)     3:42.20 (33.33)     4:14.88 (32.68)
        4:47.95 (33.07)     5:19.82 (31.87)                                        
  7 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   5:20.47    5:20.33          4  
                  29.14     1:01.14 (32.00)     1:33.89 (32.75)     2:06.70 (32.81)
        2:39.37 (32.67)     3:11.66 (32.29)     3:43.57 (31.91)     4:15.44 (31.87)
        4:48.42 (32.98)     5:20.33 (31.91)                                        
  8 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                   5:19.66    5:21.01          3  
                  28.27       59.54 (31.27)     1:31.93 (32.39)     2:05.02 (33.09)
        2:37.97 (32.95)     3:10.78 (32.81)     3:43.70 (32.92)     4:17.01 (33.31)
        4:49.90 (32.89)     5:21.01 (31.11)                                        
  9 Schmidt, Sierra     11 MA                   5:22.04    5:21.63          2  
                  29.18     1:01.29 (32.11)     1:33.96 (32.67)     2:06.72 (32.76)
        2:38.93 (32.21)     3:11.38 (32.45)     3:44.13 (32.75)     4:16.73 (32.60)
        4:49.47 (32.74)     5:21.63 (32.16)                                        
 10 Ward, Rachel        12 PV                   5:22.40    5:24.87          1  
                  29.26     1:01.32 (32.06)     1:34.92 (33.60)     2:08.21 (33.29)
        2:41.58 (33.37)     3:14.63 (33.05)     3:48.13 (33.50)     4:20.78 (32.65)
        4:52.98 (32.20)     5:24.87 (31.89)                                        
 11 Pritchard, Jillian  12 Ams Zone Team        5:23.50    5:27.03        
                  28.67     1:00.77 (32.10)     1:33.84 (33.07)     2:06.94 (33.10)
        2:40.42 (33.48)     3:14.00 (33.58)     3:47.67 (33.67)     4:21.27 (33.60)
        4:54.24 (32.97)     5:27.03 (32.79)                                        
 12 Degner, Katherine   12 VA                   5:22.46    5:27.14        
                  28.76     1:00.86 (32.10)     1:34.00 (33.14)     2:07.74 (33.74)
        2:41.69 (33.95)     3:15.50 (33.81)     3:48.82 (33.32)     4:22.90 (34.08)
        4:55.64 (32.74)     5:27.14 (31.50)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Eileen  12 VA                   5:24.45    5:27.25        
                  29.19     1:01.12 (31.93)     1:33.77 (32.65)     2:07.43 (33.66)
        2:40.79 (33.36)     3:14.87 (34.08)     3:48.81 (33.94)     4:22.65 (33.84)
        4:55.70 (33.05)     5:27.25 (31.55)                                        
 14 Phillips, Lauren    12 Niagara              5:27.02    5:27.46        
                  28.82     1:01.15 (32.33)     1:34.27 (33.12)     2:07.89 (33.62)
        2:41.98 (34.09)     3:16.76 (34.78)     3:51.18 (34.42)     4:24.02 (32.84)
        4:56.34 (32.32)     5:27.46 (31.12)                                        
 15 Smith, Morgan       12 CT Zone Team         5:21.74    5:28.26        
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:32.94 (32.98)     2:06.26 (33.32)
        2:40.06 (33.80)     3:13.72 (33.66)     3:48.01 (34.29)     4:21.71 (33.70)
        4:55.57 (33.86)     5:28.26 (32.69)                                        
 16 Silbert, Jordan     12 NJS                  5:32.72    5:29.35        
                  28.67     1:01.30 (32.63)     1:34.91 (33.61)     2:08.03 (33.12)
        2:41.47 (33.44)     3:15.02 (33.55)     3:49.15 (34.13)     4:23.03 (33.88)
        4:56.92 (33.89)     5:29.35 (32.43)                                        
 17 Churman, Kayla      12 Ams Zone Team        5:28.75    5:29.52        
                  29.25     1:01.42 (32.17)     1:34.16 (32.74)     2:07.94 (33.78)
        2:40.96 (33.02)     3:14.88 (33.92)     3:48.60 (33.72)     4:22.66 (34.06)
        4:56.47 (33.81)     5:29.52 (33.05)                                        
 18 Heeb, Olivia        12 VA                   5:26.29    5:30.31        
                  29.10     1:00.77 (31.67)     1:33.63 (32.86)     2:07.02 (33.39)
        2:40.63 (33.61)     3:14.70 (34.07)     3:48.84 (34.14)     4:22.93 (34.09)
        4:56.89 (33.96)     5:30.31 (33.42)                                        
 19 Belbina, Safee      12 NJS                  5:26.51    5:31.21        
                  29.49     1:01.74 (32.25)     1:34.76 (33.02)     2:08.49 (33.73)
        2:42.13 (33.64)     3:16.08 (33.95)     3:50.25 (34.17)     4:23.99 (33.74)
        4:57.97 (33.98)     5:31.21 (33.24)                                        
 20 Barry, Kristina     12 METRO                5:21.12    5:31.66        
                  30.03     1:02.66 (32.63)     1:36.38 (33.72)     2:10.58 (34.20)
        2:44.30 (33.72)     3:17.72 (33.42)     3:51.76 (34.04)     4:25.90 (34.14)
        4:59.21 (33.31)     5:31.66 (32.45)                                        
 21 Dougherty, Hannah   11 AD                   5:36.18    5:35.55        
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)     1:36.50 (33.51)     2:10.52 (34.02)
        2:44.59 (34.07)     3:18.85 (34.26)     3:53.25 (34.40)     4:28.14 (34.89)
        5:02.70 (34.56)     5:35.55 (32.85)                                        
 22 Ferris, Adele       12 Niagara              5:30.67    5:36.31        
                  29.15     1:01.69 (32.54)     1:35.70 (34.01)     2:09.50 (33.80)
        2:43.35 (33.85)     3:17.96 (34.61)     3:53.30 (35.34)     4:28.02 (34.72)
        5:02.56 (34.54)     5:36.31 (33.75)                                        
 23 Yonek, Rebecca      12 Ams Zone Team        5:41.95    5:41.43        
                  28.94     1:00.15 (31.21)     1:33.29 (33.14)     2:08.02 (34.73)
        2:43.29 (35.27)     3:18.52 (35.23)     3:54.61 (36.09)     4:30.91 (36.30)
        5:06.53 (35.62)     5:41.43 (34.90)                                        
 24 Herbst, Hannah      12 CT Zone Team         5:24.75    5:42.99        
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)     1:37.03 (34.76)     2:12.41 (35.38)
        2:47.88 (35.47)     3:23.18 (35.30)     3:58.51 (35.33)     4:33.65 (35.14)
        5:08.67 (35.02)     5:42.99 (34.32)                                        
 25 Park, Hwanhee       11 ME                   5:44.49    5:47.98        
                  29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)     1:37.13 (34.04)     2:11.33 (34.20)
        2:46.25 (34.92)     3:22.69 (36.44)     3:59.69 (37.00)     4:37.00 (37.31)
        5:14.06 (37.06)     5:47.98 (33.92)                                        
 26 Sargent, Aiesha     12 ME                   5:48.42    5:51.15        
                  31.40     1:06.14 (34.74)     1:41.89 (35.75)     2:17.81 (35.92)
        2:54.26 (36.45)     3:31.03 (36.77)     4:06.71 (35.68)     4:42.60 (35.89)
        5:17.76 (35.16)     5:51.15 (33.39)                                        
 27 Caron, Allison      12 AD                   5:56.05    5:51.37        
                  30.72     1:05.20 (34.48)     1:40.40 (35.20)     2:15.99 (35.59)
        2:51.57 (35.58)     3:28.07 (36.50)     4:04.38 (36.31)     4:41.32 (36.94)
        5:17.04 (35.72)     5:51.37 (34.33)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 METRO                  28.27      27.64         11  
  2 Boone, Annie        12 PV                     28.39      28.22          9  
  3 Galea, Andrea       11 NJS                    28.41      28.32          8  
  4 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                     29.05      28.36          7  
  5 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                     28.58      28.47          6  
  6 Blair, Madeline     12 MA                     29.05      28.95          5  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 METRO                  29.44      29.35          4  
  8 Paspalas, Christin  12 METRO                  29.32      29.57          3  
  9 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                     29.04      29.72          2  
 10 Erard, Emily        12 VA                     29.49      29.89          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Churman, Kayla      12 Ams Zone Team          29.52                   
 12 Zhou, Amy           12 PV                     29.55                   
 13 Picinich, Annmarie  12 NJS                    29.56                   
 14 Nemeth, Amy         12 NJS                    29.78                   
 15 Jacumski, Madeline  12 Niagara                29.89                   
 16 Gao, Kelly          12 AD                     29.92                   
 17 Lin, Sonia          11 ME                     30.05                   
 18 Wasek, Jessica      11 Ams Zone Team          30.11                   
 19 Ernst, Andrea       11 Niagara                30.14                   
 20 Jones, Taylor       12 VA                     30.21                   
 21 Walker, Isobel      12 CT Zone Team           30.23                   
 22 Vitaletti, Taylor   12 VA                     30.40                   
 23 Forbes, Camryn      11 Ams Zone Team          30.42                   
 24 Scotti, Caroline    12 CT Zone Team           30.77                   
 25 Johnston, Leila     12 ME                     30.82                   
 26 Conway, Jessica     12 CT Zone Team           30.89                   
 27 Mestha, Suhan       12 Niagara                31.11                   
 28 Costello, Megan     12 AD                     31.35                   
 29 Caron, Allison      12 AD                     31.38                   
 -- Brady, Mariah       12 ME                       DQ                    
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                  28.94      28.27 q      
  2 Boone, Annie              12 PV                     28.12      28.39 q      
  3 Galea, Andrea             11 NJS                    28.31      28.41 q      
  4 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                     28.42      28.58 q      
  5 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                     29.11      29.04 q      
  6 Blair, Madeline           12 MA                     29.24      29.05 q      
  6 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                     28.04      29.05 q      
  8 Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                  29.53      29.32 q      
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary         12 METRO                  29.91      29.44 q      
 10 Erard, Emily              12 VA                     29.14      29.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team          29.33      29.52        
 12 Zhou, Amy                 12 PV                     29.39      29.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                    29.47      29.56        
 14 Nemeth, Amy               12 NJS                    29.86      29.78        
 15 Jacumski, Madeline        12 Niagara                29.48      29.89        
 16 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                     29.90      29.92        
 17 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                     29.68      30.05        
 18 Wasek, Jessica            11 Ams Zone Team          30.45      30.11        
 19 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara                29.59      30.14        
 20 Jones, Taylor             12 VA                     29.69      30.21        
 21 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team           29.46      30.23        
 22 Vitaletti, Taylor         12 VA                     29.70      30.40        
 23 Forbes, Camryn            11 Ams Zone Team          30.96      30.42        
 24 Scotti, Caroline          12 CT Zone Team           30.21      30.77        
 25 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                     31.14      30.82        
 26 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team           29.91      30.89        
 27 Mestha, Suhan             12 Niagara                30.74      31.11        
 28 Costello, Megan           12 AD                     31.89      31.35        
 29 Caron, Allison            12 AD                     31.52      31.38        
 -- Brady, Mariah             12 ME                     30.29         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 METRO                1:00.03      59.85         11  
                  28.76       59.85 (31.09)                                        
  2 Boone, Annie        12 PV                   1:00.48    1:00.66          8.5
                  29.31     1:00.66 (31.35)                                        
  2 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                   1:00.96    1:00.66          8.5
                  29.14     1:00.66 (31.52)                                        
  4 Churman, Kayla      12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.75    1:00.98          7  
                  30.09     1:00.98 (30.89)                                        
  5 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                   1:02.31    1:01.64          6  
                  29.54     1:01.64 (32.10)                                        
  6 Blair, Madeline     12 MA                   1:02.02    1:01.67          5  
                  29.85     1:01.67 (31.82)                                        
  7 Erard, Emily        12 VA                   1:03.07    1:02.12          4  
                  30.23     1:02.12 (31.89)                                        
  8 Gu, Elaina          12 PV                   1:02.18    1:02.18          3  
                  30.63     1:02.18 (31.55)                                        
  9 Galea, Andrea       11 NJS                  1:02.36    1:02.38          2  
                  29.95     1:02.38 (32.43)                                        
 10 Langley, Asia       12 CT Zone Team         1:02.95    1:05.02          1  
                  31.01     1:05.02 (34.01)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Bergin, Kate        12 METRO                1:03.11                   
 12 Jacumski, Madeline  12 Niagara              1:03.14                   
 13 Lawson, Casey       12 NJS                  1:03.16                   
 14 Zhou, Amy           12 PV                   1:03.34                   
 15 Walker, Isobel      12 CT Zone Team         1:03.72                   
 16 Samson, Julia       12 AD                   1:03.81                   
 17 Brady, Mariah       12 ME                   1:03.82                   
 18 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        1:03.98                   
 19 Paspalas, Christin  12 METRO                1:04.17                   
 20 Ernst, Andrea       11 Niagara              1:04.29                   
 21 Howell, Margaret    12 VA                   1:04.73                   
 22 Phillips, Lauren    12 Niagara              1:05.10                   
 23 Lajoie, Kelly       12 CT Zone Team         1:05.45                   
 24 Breeger, Jillian    12 VA                   1:05.77                   
 25 Forbes, Camryn      11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.26                   
 26 Costello, Megan     12 AD                   1:07.69                   
 27 Lin, Sonia          11 ME                   1:07.75                   
 28 Caron, Allison      12 AD                   1:08.15                   
 29 Heffernan, Mackenz  12 NJS                  1:10.33                   
 30 Park, Hwanhee       11 ME                   1:14.57                   
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                1:00.86    1:00.03 q      
                  28.93     1:00.03 (31.10)                                        
  2 Boone, Annie              12 PV                   1:00.95    1:00.48 q      
                  29.08     1:00.48 (31.40)                                        
  3 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                   1:00.01    1:00.96 q      
                  29.19     1:00.96 (31.77)                                        
  4 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.93    1:01.75 q      
                  30.55     1:01.75 (31.20)                                        
  5 Blair, Madeline           12 MA                   1:02.73    1:02.02 q      
                  29.79     1:02.02 (32.23)                                        
  6 Gu, Elaina                12 PV                   1:02.08    1:02.18 q      
                  30.62     1:02.18 (31.56)                                        
  7 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                   1:02.10    1:02.31 q      
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)                                        
  8 Galea, Andrea             11 NJS                  1:01.41    1:02.36 q      
                  29.87     1:02.36 (32.49)                                        
  9 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team         1:02.45    1:02.95 q      
                  30.69     1:02.95 (32.26)                                        
 10 Erard, Emily              12 VA                     59.83    1:03.07 q      
                  30.47     1:03.07 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergin, Kate              12 METRO                1:03.90    1:03.11        
                  30.71     1:03.11 (32.40)                                        
 12 Jacumski, Madeline        12 Niagara              1:02.12    1:03.14        
                  31.16     1:03.14 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lawson, Casey             12 NJS                  1:04.90    1:03.16        
                  30.72     1:03.16 (32.44)                                        
 14 Zhou, Amy                 12 PV                   1:02.78    1:03.34        
                  30.63     1:03.34 (32.71)                                        
 15 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team         1:03.26    1:03.72        
                  31.19     1:03.72 (32.53)                                        
 16 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   1:02.85    1:03.81        
                  31.01     1:03.81 (32.80)                                        
 17 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   1:04.31    1:03.82        
                  31.37     1:03.82 (32.45)                                        
 18 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        1:04.12    1:03.98        
                  31.36     1:03.98 (32.62)                                        
 19 Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                1:03.01    1:04.17        
                  31.12     1:04.17 (33.05)                                        
 20 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara              1:03.57    1:04.29        
                  31.17     1:04.29 (33.12)                                        
 21 Howell, Margaret          12 VA                   1:04.40    1:04.73        
                  31.79     1:04.73 (32.94)                                        
 22 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara              1:04.36    1:05.10        
                  31.45     1:05.10 (33.65)                                        
 23 Lajoie, Kelly             12 CT Zone Team         1:04.66    1:05.45        
                  31.64     1:05.45 (33.81)                                        
 24 Breeger, Jillian          12 VA                   1:04.28    1:05.77        
                  32.07     1:05.77 (33.70)                                        
 25 Forbes, Camryn            11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.06    1:06.26        
                  31.55     1:06.26 (34.71)                                        
 26 Costello, Megan           12 AD                   1:09.84    1:07.69        
                  33.41     1:07.69 (34.28)                                        
 27 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                   1:05.67    1:07.75        
                  32.81     1:07.75 (34.94)                                        
 28 Caron, Allison            12 AD                   1:07.35    1:08.15        
                  33.04     1:08.15 (35.11)                                        
 29 Heffernan, Mackenzie      12 NJS                  1:05.43    1:10.33        
                  33.44     1:10.33 (36.89)                                        
 30 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                   1:13.18    1:14.57        
                  35.45     1:14.57 (39.12)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  2:08.63    2:07.38         11  
                  29.38     1:01.56 (32.18)     1:34.70 (33.14)     2:07.38 (32.68)
  2 Churman, Kayla      12 Ams Zone Team        2:08.00    2:08.23          9  
                  31.26     1:03.79 (32.53)     1:36.20 (32.41)     2:08.23 (32.03)
  3 Boone, Annie        12 PV                   2:12.90    2:10.45          8  
                  30.99     1:04.29 (33.30)     1:37.71 (33.42)     2:10.45 (32.74)
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 METRO                2:13.00    2:11.12          7  
                  30.68     1:04.14 (33.46)     1:37.86 (33.72)     2:11.12 (33.26)
  5 Bergin, Kate        12 METRO                2:10.30    2:11.55          6  
                  30.65     1:03.64 (32.99)     1:37.55 (33.91)     2:11.55 (34.00)
  6 Tan, Cathy          11 METRO                2:12.40    2:11.91          5  
                  30.96     1:04.22 (33.26)     1:38.45 (34.23)     2:11.91 (33.46)
  7 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   2:10.95    2:12.52          4  
                  31.07     1:04.24 (33.17)     1:38.18 (33.94)     2:12.52 (34.34)
  8 Erard, Emily        12 VA                   2:12.71    2:13.85          3  
                  31.17     1:04.95 (33.78)     1:39.72 (34.77)     2:13.85 (34.13)
  9 Zhou, Amy           12 PV                   2:12.97    2:14.41          2  
                  31.34     1:05.22 (33.88)     1:40.09 (34.87)     2:14.41 (34.32)
 10 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        2:14.51    2:17.77          1  
                  31.92     1:06.57 (34.65)     1:42.82 (36.25)     2:17.77 (34.95)
Preliminaries
 11 Lindsey, Hannah     12 PV                   2:14.63                   
 12 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                   2:14.70                   
 13 Jacumski, Madeline  12 Niagara              2:15.17                   
 14 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team         2:16.16                   
 14 Lawson, Casey       12 NJS                  2:16.16                   
 16 Galea, Andrea       11 NJS                  2:16.84                   
 17 Samson, Julia       12 AD                   2:16.96                   
 18 Howell, Margaret    12 VA                   2:17.90                   
 19 Lajoie, Kelly       12 CT Zone Team         2:18.06                   
 20 Delago, Paige       12 CT Zone Team         2:18.22                   
 21 Burns, Kelly        12 MA                   2:20.33                   
 22 Brady, Mariah       12 ME                   2:20.60                   
 23 Du, Jacquelyn       12 Ams Zone Team        2:20.73                   
 24 Foley, Molly        12 ME                   2:20.91                   
 25 Caron, Allison      12 AD                   2:21.74                   
 26 Mestha, Suhan       12 Niagara              2:21.93                   
 27 Motter, Megan       12 VA                   2:22.19                   
 28 Ernst, Andrea       11 Niagara              2:22.21                   
 29 Sargent, Aiesha     12 ME                   2:27.98                   
 30 Costello, Megan     12 AD                   2:28.95                   
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team        2:11.23    2:08.00 q      
                  30.87     1:03.69 (32.82)     1:35.81 (32.12)     2:08.00 (32.19)
  2 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                  2:08.52    2:08.63 q      
                  29.31     1:01.64 (32.33)     1:35.19 (33.55)     2:08.63 (33.44)
  3 Bergin, Kate              12 METRO                2:13.90    2:10.30 q      
                  30.53     1:03.37 (32.84)     1:36.83 (33.46)     2:10.30 (33.47)
  4 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   2:10.70    2:10.95 q      
                  30.83     1:03.46 (32.63)     1:37.75 (34.29)     2:10.95 (33.20)
  5 Tan, Cathy                11 METRO                2:17.65    2:12.40 q      
                  30.98     1:03.98 (33.00)     1:38.35 (34.37)     2:12.40 (34.05)
  6 Erard, Emily              12 VA                   2:07.69    2:12.71 q      
                  30.82     1:04.08 (33.26)     1:38.71 (34.63)     2:12.71 (34.00)
  7 Boone, Annie              12 PV                   2:11.38    2:12.90 q      
                  30.56     1:03.90 (33.34)     1:38.31 (34.41)     2:12.90 (34.59)
  8 Zhou, Amy                 12 PV                   2:13.94    2:12.97 q      
                  31.60     1:04.70 (33.10)     1:39.03 (34.33)     2:12.97 (33.94)
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                2:13.14    2:13.00 q      
                  30.84     1:04.62 (33.78)     1:39.07 (34.45)     2:13.00 (33.93)
 10 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        2:17.05    2:14.51 q      
                  31.13     1:04.96 (33.83)     1:39.83 (34.87)     2:14.51 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lindsey, Hannah           12 PV                   2:14.16    2:14.63        
                  31.68     1:05.31 (33.63)     1:40.55 (35.24)     2:14.63 (34.08)
 12 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                   2:11.35    2:14.70        
                  31.32     1:05.74 (34.42)     1:40.43 (34.69)     2:14.70 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jacumski, Madeline        12 Niagara              2:14.72    2:15.17        
                  31.41     1:05.49 (34.08)     1:40.40 (34.91)     2:15.17 (34.77)
 14 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team         2:15.65    2:16.16        
                  31.15     1:04.94 (33.79)     1:40.44 (35.50)     2:16.16 (35.72)
 14 Lawson, Casey             12 NJS                  2:16.21    2:16.16        
                  31.15     1:04.96 (33.81)     1:40.54 (35.58)     2:16.16 (35.62)
 16 Galea, Andrea             11 NJS                  2:12.95    2:16.84        
                  31.28     1:05.61 (34.33)     1:41.37 (35.76)     2:16.84 (35.47)
 17 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   2:15.45    2:16.96        
                  31.40     1:05.62 (34.22)     1:41.21 (35.59)     2:16.96 (35.75)
 18 Howell, Margaret          12 VA                   2:16.03    2:17.90        
                  32.60     1:07.55 (34.95)     1:42.73 (35.18)     2:17.90 (35.17)
 19 Lajoie, Kelly             12 CT Zone Team         2:17.94    2:18.06        
                  33.14     1:07.60 (34.46)     1:43.00 (35.40)     2:18.06 (35.06)
 20 Delago, Paige             12 CT Zone Team         2:17.18    2:18.22        
                  32.63     1:07.52 (34.89)     1:43.68 (36.16)     2:18.22 (34.54)
 21 Burns, Kelly              12 MA                   2:17.84    2:20.33        
                  32.36     1:07.36 (35.00)     1:44.02 (36.66)     2:20.33 (36.31)
 22 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   2:19.52    2:20.60        
                  31.64     1:06.84 (35.20)     1:44.11 (37.27)     2:20.60 (36.49)
 23 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team        2:21.86    2:20.73        
                  33.80     1:09.19 (35.39)     1:44.83 (35.64)     2:20.73 (35.90)
 24 Foley, Molly              12 ME                   2:18.68    2:20.91        
                  34.50     1:09.93 (35.43)     1:45.45 (35.52)     2:20.91 (35.46)
 25 Caron, Allison            12 AD                   2:19.96    2:21.74        
                  33.79     1:09.19 (35.40)     1:45.85 (36.66)     2:21.74 (35.89)
 26 Mestha, Suhan             12 Niagara              2:21.33    2:21.93        
                  31.86     1:06.76 (34.90)     1:44.43 (37.67)     2:21.93 (37.50)
 27 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   2:15.19    2:22.19        
                  33.41     1:07.97 (34.56)     1:45.28 (37.31)     2:22.19 (36.91)
 28 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara              2:18.70    2:22.21        
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)     1:45.61 (37.02)     2:22.21 (36.60)
 29 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                   2:29.98    2:27.98        
                  35.21     1:13.40 (38.19)     1:51.33 (37.93)     2:27.98 (36.65)
 30 Costello, Megan           12 AD                   2:32.06    2:28.95        
                  33.60     1:11.00 (37.40)     1:50.48 (39.48)     2:28.95 (38.47)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                     31.69      31.11         11  
  2 Saladino, Nicole    12 MA                     31.96      32.05          9  
  3 Lin, Sonia          11 ME                     31.96      32.11          8  
  4 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                    32.21      32.12          7  
  5 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                    32.25      32.17          6  
  6 Bullock, Mia        11 CT Zone Team           33.04      32.70          5  
  7 Barone, Oriana      11 MA                     32.74      32.86          4  
  8 Lee, Anna           12 METRO                  32.83      33.07          2.5
  8 Marsh, Megan        12 Niagara                32.98      33.07          2.5
 10 Heeb, Olivia        12 VA                     33.17      33.30          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Rogus, Olivia       12 NJS                    33.19                   
 12 Cashin, Beth        12 PV                     33.51                   
 13 Schwarz, Susie      12 AD                     33.69                   
 14 Rogers, Leah        12 PV                     33.82                   
 15 Burrill, Emilie     12 ME                     33.87                   
 16 Fried, Carly        11 METRO                  33.94                   
 17 Bain, Erin          11 Ams Zone Team          33.95                   
 18 Walker, Isobel      12 CT Zone Team           34.04                   
 19 MacDougall, Heathe  11 METRO                  34.05                   
 20 Shores, Taylor      12 VA                     34.07                   
 21 Kuhn, Erin          12 Ams Zone Team          34.10                   
 22 Demers, Kailey      12 CT Zone Team           34.14                   
 23 Coghill, Courtney   12 Ams Zone Team          34.16                   
 24 Branman, Alexandra  12 MA                     34.24                   
 25 Cox, Colleen        12 PV                     34.59                   
 26 Waisanen, Ryli      12 VA                     35.37                   
 27 Atendido, Sydney    12 Niagara                35.45                   
 28 Sargent, Aiesha     12 ME                     35.55                   
 29 Dougherty, Hannah   11 AD                     36.75                   
 -- Jacumski, Madeline  12 Niagara                  DQ                    
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                     31.23      31.69 q      
  2 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                     32.53      31.96 q      
  2 Saladino, Nicole          12 MA                     32.67      31.96 q      
  4 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                    32.05      32.21 q      
  5 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                    32.36      32.25 q      
  6 Barone, Oriana            11 MA                     32.72      32.74 q      
  7 Lee, Anna                 12 METRO                  33.65      32.83 q      
  8 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara                32.65      32.98 q      
  9 Bullock, Mia              11 CT Zone Team           32.91      33.04 q      
 10 Heeb, Olivia              12 VA                     33.20      33.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogus, Olivia             12 NJS                    32.67      33.19        
 12 Cashin, Beth              12 PV                     32.65      33.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                     34.15      33.69        
 14 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                     32.54      33.82        
 15 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                     33.60      33.87        
 16 Fried, Carly              11 METRO                  33.48      33.94        
 17 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team          34.70      33.95        
 18 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team           32.83      34.04        
 19 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO                  32.98      34.05        
 20 Shores, Taylor            12 VA                     32.70      34.07        
 21 Kuhn, Erin                12 Ams Zone Team          33.94      34.10        
 22 Demers, Kailey            12 CT Zone Team           33.83      34.14        
 23 Coghill, Courtney         12 Ams Zone Team          34.12      34.16        
 24 Branman, Alexandra        12 MA                     34.34      34.24        
 25 Cox, Colleen              12 PV                     33.15      34.59        
 26 Waisanen, Ryli            12 VA                     32.58      35.37        
 27 Atendido, Sydney          12 Niagara                34.59      35.45        
 28 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                     37.51      35.55        
 29 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                     36.71      36.75        
 -- Jacumski, Madeline        12 Niagara                34.85         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                  1:10.49    1:09.78         11  
                  33.38     1:09.78 (36.40)                                        
  2 Lin, Sonia          11 ME                   1:12.02    1:10.38          9  
                  33.37     1:10.38 (37.01)                                        
  3 Wu, Cynthia         12 NJS                  1:10.26    1:10.42          7.5
                  33.51     1:10.42 (36.91)                                        
  3 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                   1:11.64    1:10.42          7.5
                  32.83     1:10.42 (37.59)                                        
  5 Saladino, Nicole    12 MA                   1:12.17    1:11.02          6  
                  33.47     1:11.02 (37.55)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna           12 METRO                1:11.22    1:11.23          5  
                  33.63     1:11.23 (37.60)                                        
  7 Marsh, Megan        12 Niagara              1:11.45    1:11.49          4  
                  33.70     1:11.49 (37.79)                                        
  8 Cashin, Beth        12 PV                   1:11.78    1:11.72          3  
                  33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)                                        
  9 MacDougall, Heathe  11 METRO                1:12.09    1:12.57          2  
                  34.48     1:12.57 (38.09)                                        
 -- Bullock, Mia        11 CT Zone Team         1:10.63         DQ        
                  32.95          DQ (36.74)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Samson, Julia       12 AD                   1:12.26                   
 12 Sargent, Makayla    11 Niagara              1:12.30                   
 13 Kuhn, Erin          12 Ams Zone Team        1:12.38                   
 14 Woodmansee, Sarah   12 VA                   1:12.55                   
 15 Rogus, Olivia       12 NJS                  1:12.67                   
 16 Barone, Oriana      11 MA                   1:13.51                   
 17 Branman, Alexandra  12 MA                   1:13.68                   
 18 Burrill, Emilie     12 ME                   1:14.51                   
 19 Fried, Carly        11 METRO                1:14.65                   
 20 Owens, Sidney       12 PV                   1:14.73                   
 21 Shores, Taylor      12 VA                   1:14.93                   
 22 Rogers, Leah        12 PV                   1:15.15                   
 23 Coghill, Courtney   12 Ams Zone Team        1:15.16                   
 24 Matteson, Sydney    12 Niagara              1:15.34                   
 25 Bain, Erin          11 Ams Zone Team        1:15.41                   
 26 Demers, Kailey      12 CT Zone Team         1:15.50                   
 27 Schwarz, Susie      12 AD                   1:15.77                   
 28 Conway, Jessica     12 CT Zone Team         1:16.81                   
 29 Sargent, Aiesha     12 ME                   1:17.02                   
 30 Motter, Megan       12 VA                   1:22.14                   
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Cynthia               12 NJS                  1:10.00    1:10.26 q      
                  33.34     1:10.26 (36.92)                                        
  2 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  1:09.51    1:10.49 q      
                  33.76     1:10.49 (36.73)                                        
  3 Bullock, Mia              11 CT Zone Team         1:10.14    1:10.63 q      
                  33.97     1:10.63 (36.66)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna                 12 METRO                1:13.85    1:11.22 q      
                  34.02     1:11.22 (37.20)                                        
  5 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara              1:10.95    1:11.45 q      
                  33.92     1:11.45 (37.53)                                        
  6 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                   1:11.68    1:11.64 q      
                  33.35     1:11.64 (38.29)                                        
  7 Cashin, Beth              12 PV                   1:10.68    1:11.78 q      
                  34.80     1:11.78 (36.98)                                        
  8 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                   1:10.85    1:12.02 q      
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)                                        
  9 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO                1:13.02    1:12.09 q      
                  34.16     1:12.09 (37.93)                                        
 10 Saladino, Nicole          12 MA                   1:12.29    1:12.17 q      
                  34.02     1:12.17 (38.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   1:11.67    1:12.26        
                  33.87     1:12.26 (38.39)                                        
 12 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              1:13.09    1:12.30        
                  34.70     1:12.30 (37.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kuhn, Erin                12 Ams Zone Team        1:14.38    1:12.38        
                  34.23     1:12.38 (38.15)                                        
 14 Woodmansee, Sarah         12 VA                   1:12.10    1:12.55        
                  34.54     1:12.55 (38.01)                                        
 15 Rogus, Olivia             12 NJS                  1:11.93    1:12.67        
                  34.84     1:12.67 (37.83)                                        
 16 Barone, Oriana            11 MA                   1:11.32    1:13.51        
                  33.91     1:13.51 (39.60)                                        
 17 Branman, Alexandra        12 MA                   1:13.42    1:13.68        
                  35.12     1:13.68 (38.56)                                        
 18 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                   1:14.68    1:14.51        
                  34.94     1:14.51 (39.57)                                        
 19 Fried, Carly              11 METRO                1:14.29    1:14.65        
                  34.93     1:14.65 (39.72)                                        
 20 Owens, Sidney             12 PV                   1:13.34    1:14.73        
                  35.56     1:14.73 (39.17)                                        
 21 Shores, Taylor            12 VA                   1:11.20    1:14.93        
                  35.46     1:14.93 (39.47)                                        
 22 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                   1:12.47    1:15.15        
                  35.21     1:15.15 (39.94)                                        
 23 Coghill, Courtney         12 Ams Zone Team        1:13.91    1:15.16        
                  35.26     1:15.16 (39.90)                                        
 24 Matteson, Sydney          12 Niagara              1:14.79    1:15.34        
                  35.72     1:15.34 (39.62)                                        
 25 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team        1:18.81    1:15.41        
                  35.90     1:15.41 (39.51)                                        
 26 Demers, Kailey            12 CT Zone Team         1:14.70    1:15.50        
                  35.46     1:15.50 (40.04)                                        
 27 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                   1:16.65    1:15.77        
                  36.23     1:15.77 (39.54)                                        
 28 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team         1:14.83    1:16.81        
                  36.10     1:16.81 (40.71)                                        
 29 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                   1:19.52    1:17.02        
                  36.79     1:17.02 (40.23)                                        
 30 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   1:12.58    1:22.14        
                  38.70     1:22.14 (43.44)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  2:30.37    2:27.47         11  
                  33.09     1:11.13 (38.04)     1:49.96 (38.83)     2:27.47 (37.51)
  2 Bullock, Mia        11 CT Zone Team         2:33.07    2:28.61          9  
                  34.19     1:12.27 (38.08)     1:51.18 (38.91)     2:28.61 (37.43)
  3 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                  2:31.83    2:28.86          8  
                  34.28     1:12.05 (37.77)     1:50.79 (38.74)     2:28.86 (38.07)
  4 Sargent, Makayla    11 Niagara              2:33.41    2:32.76          7  
                  35.20     1:13.51 (38.31)     1:53.49 (39.98)     2:32.76 (39.27)
  5 Zhu, Julien         11 NJS                  2:32.91    2:32.85          6  
                  35.05     1:13.90 (38.85)     1:53.33 (39.43)     2:32.85 (39.52)
  6 McHugh, Ally        12 MA                   2:36.01    2:33.18          5  
                  34.71     1:13.63 (38.92)     1:53.79 (40.16)     2:33.18 (39.39)
  7 Lin, Sonia          11 ME                   2:36.64    2:35.47          4  
                  34.23     1:13.96 (39.73)     1:54.99 (41.03)     2:35.47 (40.48)
  8 Owens, Sidney       12 PV                   2:36.60    2:37.29          3  
                  35.92     1:15.43 (39.51)     1:56.49 (41.06)     2:37.29 (40.80)
  9 Marsh, Megan        12 Niagara              2:35.11    2:37.91          2  
                  34.43     1:14.08 (39.65)     1:56.13 (42.05)     2:37.91 (41.78)
 10 Lee, Anna           12 METRO                2:36.26    2:38.02          1  
                  34.88     1:14.45 (39.57)     1:56.09 (41.64)     2:38.02 (41.93)
Preliminaries
 11 MacDougall, Heathe  11 METRO                2:37.07                   
 12 Kuhn, Erin          12 Ams Zone Team        2:37.41                   
 13 Branman, Alexandra  12 MA                   2:37.86                   
 14 Fried, Carly        11 METRO                2:38.26                   
 15 Demers, Kailey      12 CT Zone Team         2:38.35                   
 16 Samson, Julia       12 AD                   2:38.97                   
 17 Madden, Claire      12 VA                   2:39.21                   
 18 Burrill, Emilie     12 ME                   2:39.31                   
 19 Baker, Hannah       12 PV                   2:39.64                   
 20 Short, Julianna     12 MA                   2:40.62                   
 21 Luigard, Claire     12 PV                   2:40.77                   
 22 Shores, Taylor      12 VA                   2:41.33                   
 23 Coghill, Courtney   12 Ams Zone Team        2:41.94                   
 24 Sweeney, Catherine  12 CT Zone Team         2:42.10                   
 25 Schwarz, Susie      12 AD                   2:42.87                   
 26 Waisanen, Ryli      12 VA                   2:43.98                   
 27 Bain, Erin          11 Ams Zone Team        2:44.37                   
 28 Matteson, Sydney    12 Niagara              2:44.46                   
 29 Dougherty, Hannah   11 AD                   2:48.63                   
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                  2:29.67    2:30.37 q      
                  34.84     1:13.81 (38.97)     1:51.77 (37.96)     2:30.37 (38.60)
  2 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  2:29.50    2:31.83 q      
                  34.59     1:13.38 (38.79)     1:52.57 (39.19)     2:31.83 (39.26)
  3 Zhu, Julien               11 NJS                  2:33.79    2:32.91 q      
                  35.41     1:13.49 (38.08)     1:53.43 (39.94)     2:32.91 (39.48)
  4 Bullock, Mia              11 CT Zone Team         2:32.47    2:33.07 q      
                  34.51     1:13.65 (39.14)     1:53.59 (39.94)     2:33.07 (39.48)
  5 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              2:33.70    2:33.41 q      
                  35.59     1:14.15 (38.56)     1:53.50 (39.35)     2:33.41 (39.91)
  6 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara              2:32.98    2:35.11 q      
                  34.31     1:13.56 (39.25)     1:54.41 (40.85)     2:35.11 (40.70)
  7 McHugh, Ally              12 MA                   2:37.63    2:36.01 q      
                  34.95     1:14.83 (39.88)     1:55.49 (40.66)     2:36.01 (40.52)
  8 Lee, Anna                 12 METRO                2:39.09    2:36.26 q      
                  35.69     1:14.94 (39.25)     1:55.83 (40.89)     2:36.26 (40.43)
  9 Owens, Sidney             12 PV                   2:37.71    2:36.60 q      
                  35.16     1:15.03 (39.87)     1:56.58 (41.55)     2:36.60 (40.02)
 10 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                   2:36.56    2:36.64 q      
                  34.99     1:15.01 (40.02)     1:56.09 (41.08)     2:36.64 (40.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacDougall, Heather       11 METRO                2:35.76    2:37.07        
                  35.82     1:15.16 (39.34)     1:55.96 (40.80)     2:37.07 (41.11)
 12 Kuhn, Erin                12 Ams Zone Team        2:39.98    2:37.41        
                  35.87     1:15.81 (39.94)     1:56.73 (40.92)     2:37.41 (40.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Branman, Alexandra        12 MA                   2:37.03    2:37.86        
                  35.69     1:15.01 (39.32)     1:56.72 (41.71)     2:37.86 (41.14)
 14 Fried, Carly              11 METRO                2:40.77    2:38.26        
                  35.78     1:15.44 (39.66)     1:56.48 (41.04)     2:38.26 (41.78)
 15 Demers, Kailey            12 CT Zone Team         2:40.04    2:38.35        
                  35.25     1:14.84 (39.59)     1:56.25 (41.41)     2:38.35 (42.10)
 16 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   2:35.60    2:38.97        
                  35.72     1:15.53 (39.81)     1:57.34 (41.81)     2:38.97 (41.63)
 17 Madden, Claire            12 VA                   2:34.86    2:39.21        
                  35.86     1:16.93 (41.07)     1:58.37 (41.44)     2:39.21 (40.84)
 18 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                   2:40.08    2:39.31        
                  35.74     1:16.48 (40.74)     1:58.27 (41.79)     2:39.31 (41.04)
 19 Baker, Hannah             12 PV                   2:34.70    2:39.64        
                  35.57     1:16.12 (40.55)     1:57.85 (41.73)     2:39.64 (41.79)
 20 Short, Julianna           12 MA                   2:37.93    2:40.62        
                  36.78     1:17.88 (41.10)     1:59.67 (41.79)     2:40.62 (40.95)
 21 Luigard, Claire           12 PV                   2:36.83    2:40.77        
                  36.82     1:17.47 (40.65)     1:59.00 (41.53)     2:40.77 (41.77)
 22 Shores, Taylor            12 VA                   2:37.24    2:41.33        
                  36.22     1:17.26 (41.04)     2:00.12 (42.86)     2:41.33 (41.21)
 23 Coghill, Courtney         12 Ams Zone Team        2:40.38    2:41.94        
                  36.34     1:17.87 (41.53)     2:00.35 (42.48)     2:41.94 (41.59)
 24 Sweeney, Catherine        12 CT Zone Team         2:43.36    2:42.10        
                  36.49     1:18.02 (41.53)     2:00.18 (42.16)     2:42.10 (41.92)
 25 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                   2:42.73    2:42.87        
                  36.80     1:17.68 (40.88)     2:00.70 (43.02)     2:42.87 (42.17)
 26 Waisanen, Ryli            12 VA                   2:37.38    2:43.98        
                  36.95     1:19.39 (42.44)     2:02.51 (43.12)     2:43.98 (41.47)
 27 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team        2:40.36    2:44.37        
                  37.45     1:19.05 (41.60)     2:01.95 (42.90)     2:44.37 (42.42)
 28 Matteson, Sydney          12 Niagara              2:41.45    2:44.46        
                  37.35     1:18.33 (40.98)     2:01.18 (42.85)     2:44.46 (43.28)
 29 Dougherty, Hannah         11 AD                   2:42.67    2:48.63        
                  38.22     1:20.44 (42.22)     2:04.28 (43.84)     2:48.63 (44.35)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Leah        12 PV                     27.30      27.07         11  
  2 Pollard, Caroline   12 VA                     27.75      27.16          9  
  3 Capobianco, Julia   12 PV                     27.21      27.18          8  
  4 Mann, Katelyn       11 NJS                    27.94      27.75          7  
  5 Conway, Jessica     12 CT Zone Team           27.67      27.91          6  
  6 Schwarz, Susie      12 AD                     28.25      28.01          5  
  7 Johnston, Leila     12 ME                     27.93      28.04          4  
  8 Dryer, Robyn        12 PV                     28.17      28.05          3  
  9 Jones, Taylor       12 VA                     28.37      28.15          2  
 10 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                     28.34      28.25          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Timuscuk, Gabriell  12 MA                     28.41                   
 12 Langley, Asia       12 CT Zone Team           28.42                   
 13 Fanning, Emily      12 MA                     28.56                   
 13 Burrill, Emilie     12 ME                     28.56                   
 15 Silverman, Erica    12 METRO                  28.67                   
 16 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 METRO                  28.69                   
 17 Phillips, Lauren    12 Niagara                28.75                   
 18 Churman, Kayla      12 Ams Zone Team          28.76                   
 19 Breeger, Jillian    12 VA                     28.99                   
 20 Forbes, Camryn      11 Ams Zone Team          29.08                   
 21 Walker, Isobel      12 CT Zone Team           29.10                   
 22 Lawson, Tatum       11 NJS                    29.33                   
 23 Bain, Erin          11 Ams Zone Team          29.52                   
 24 Picinich, Annmarie  12 NJS                    29.60                   
 25 Gao, Kelly          12 AD                     29.79                   
 26 Park, Hwanhee       11 ME                     30.07                   
 27 Vadney, Zoe         12 AD                     30.83                   
 -- Paspalas, Christin  12 METRO                    DQ                    
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Capobianco, Julia         12 PV                     27.58      27.21 q      
  2 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                     26.86      27.30 q      
  3 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team           27.66      27.67 q      
  4 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                        NT      27.75 q      
  5 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                     28.00      27.93 q      
  6 Mann, Katelyn             11 NJS                    27.97      27.94 q      
  7 Dryer, Robyn              12 PV                     28.09      28.17 q      
  8 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                     28.57      28.25 q      
  9 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                     27.88      28.34 q      
 10 Jones, Taylor             12 VA                        NT      28.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Timuscuk, Gabriella       12 MA                     29.37      28.41        
 12 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team           27.61      28.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                     28.22      28.56        
 13 Fanning, Emily            12 MA                     28.29      28.56        
 15 Silverman, Erica          12 METRO                  28.01      28.67        
 16 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                  28.94      28.69        
 17 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara                28.06      28.75        
 18 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team          28.21      28.76        
 19 Breeger, Jillian          12 VA                        NT      28.99        
 20 Forbes, Camryn            11 Ams Zone Team          28.79      29.08        
 21 Walker, Isobel            12 CT Zone Team           28.00      29.10        
 22 Lawson, Tatum             11 NJS                    29.05      29.33        
 23 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team          29.71      29.52        
 24 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                    29.06      29.60        
 25 Gao, Kelly                12 AD                     29.87      29.79        
 26 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                     29.95      30.07        
 27 Vadney, Zoe               12 AD                     30.49      30.83        
 -- Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                  29.08         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                   1:01.51      59.00         11  
                  27.97       59.00 (31.03)                                        
  2 Pollard, Caroline   12 VA                   1:02.29    1:00.69          9  
                  27.72     1:00.69 (32.97)                                        
  3 Rogers, Leah        12 PV                   1:00.91    1:01.03          8  
                  28.07     1:01.03 (32.96)                                        
  4 Phillips, Lauren    12 Niagara              1:02.81    1:01.22          7  
                  28.90     1:01.22 (32.32)                                        
  5 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   1:02.18    1:01.41          6  
                  28.58     1:01.41 (32.83)                                        
  6 Han, Sherril        12 PV                   1:02.30    1:01.57          5  
                  29.25     1:01.57 (32.32)                                        
  7 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.13    1:01.73          4  
                  29.02     1:01.73 (32.71)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Peyton     12 VA                   1:02.96    1:01.96          3  
                  29.15     1:01.96 (32.81)                                        
  9 Johnston, Leila     12 ME                   1:02.30    1:02.54          2  
                  28.41     1:02.54 (34.13)                                        
 10 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                   1:02.99    1:02.58          1  
                  29.48     1:02.58 (33.10)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Silverman, Erica    12 METRO                1:03.05                   
 12 Delago, Paige       12 CT Zone Team         1:03.07                   
 13 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   1:03.29                   
 14 Heffernan, Mackenz  12 NJS                  1:03.58                   
 15 Conway, Jessica     12 CT Zone Team         1:03.64                   
 16 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                   1:03.67                   
 17 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                  1:03.95                   
 18 Langley, Asia       12 CT Zone Team         1:04.02                   
 19 Sargent, Makayla    11 Niagara              1:04.56                   
 20 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 METRO                1:04.82                   
 21 Sebastian, Juliann  12 Niagara              1:04.83                   
 22 Picinich, Annmarie  12 NJS                  1:04.91                   
 23 Schwarz, Susie      12 AD                   1:05.16                   
 24 Burrill, Emilie     12 ME                   1:06.20                   
 25 Breeger, Jillian    12 VA                   1:06.57                   
 26 Pritchard, Jillian  12 Ams Zone Team        1:07.06                   
 27 Bain, Erin          11 Ams Zone Team        1:07.12                   
 28 Vadney, Zoe         12 AD                   1:07.26                   
 29 Brady, Mariah       12 ME                   1:08.74                   
 -- Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                    DQ                    
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                   1:00.03    1:00.91 q      
                  28.34     1:00.91 (32.57)                                        
  2 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                     59.66    1:01.51 q      
                  29.02     1:01.51 (32.49)                                        
  3 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.95    1:02.13 q      
                  29.70     1:02.13 (32.43)                                        
  4 Harvey, Kiri              12 PV                   1:01.08    1:02.18 q      
                  28.93     1:02.18 (33.25)                                        
  5 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                   1:00.85    1:02.29 q      
                  28.92     1:02.29 (33.37)                                        
  6 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                   1:02.26    1:02.30 q      
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)                                        
  6 Han, Sherril              12 PV                   1:01.02    1:02.30 q      
                  29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)                                        
  8 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara              1:01.96    1:02.81 q      
                  30.03     1:02.81 (32.78)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Peyton           12 VA                   1:02.21    1:02.96 q      
                  29.86     1:02.96 (33.10)                                        
 10 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                   1:01.24    1:02.99 q      
                  29.58     1:02.99 (33.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silverman, Erica          12 METRO                1:02.69    1:03.05        
                  29.36     1:03.05 (33.69)                                        
 12 Delago, Paige             12 CT Zone Team         1:02.85    1:03.07        
                  29.56     1:03.07 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   1:01.44    1:03.29        
                  29.11     1:03.29 (34.18)                                        
 14 Heffernan, Mackenzie      12 NJS                  1:01.85    1:03.58        
                  29.80     1:03.58 (33.78)                                        
 15 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team         1:02.04    1:03.64        
                  29.43     1:03.64 (34.21)                                        
 16 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                   1:02.10    1:03.67        
                  29.66     1:03.67 (34.01)                                        
 17 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  1:01.58    1:03.95        
                  29.59     1:03.95 (34.36)                                        
 18 Langley, Asia             12 CT Zone Team         1:02.03    1:04.02        
                  30.23     1:04.02 (33.79)                                        
 19 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              1:04.31    1:04.56        
                  30.10     1:04.56 (34.46)                                        
 20 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                1:02.56    1:04.82        
                  30.21     1:04.82 (34.61)                                        
 21 Sebastian, Julianna       12 Niagara              1:03.41    1:04.83        
                  30.26     1:04.83 (34.57)                                        
 22 Picinich, Annmarie        12 NJS                  1:02.65    1:04.91        
                  30.15     1:04.91 (34.76)                                        
 23 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                   1:02.96    1:05.16        
                  30.43     1:05.16 (34.73)                                        
 24 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                   1:04.94    1:06.20        
                  30.39     1:06.20 (35.81)                                        
 25 Breeger, Jillian          12 VA                   1:02.76    1:06.57        
                  30.76     1:06.57 (35.81)                                        
 26 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team        1:04.06    1:07.06        
                  31.19     1:07.06 (35.87)                                        
 27 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.17    1:07.12        
                  31.29     1:07.12 (35.83)                                        
 28 Vadney, Zoe               12 AD                   1:07.75    1:07.26        
                  30.97     1:07.26 (36.29)                                        
 29 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   1:07.08    1:08.74        
                  31.79     1:08.74 (36.95)                                        
 -- Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                1:02.28         DQ        
                  29.70          DQ (33.71)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        2:14.09    2:12.14         11  
                  29.89     1:03.06 (33.17)     1:37.52 (34.46)     2:12.14 (34.62)
  2 Phillips, Lauren    12 Niagara              2:17.02    2:13.11          9  
                  29.64     1:04.45 (34.81)     1:40.35 (35.90)     2:13.11 (32.76)
  3 Han, Sherril        12 PV                   2:15.87    2:13.31          8  
                  30.45     1:03.74 (33.29)     1:38.41 (34.67)     2:13.31 (34.90)
  4 Baldwin, Peyton     12 VA                   2:16.89    2:14.01          7  
                  30.28     1:04.41 (34.13)     1:39.08 (34.67)     2:14.01 (34.93)
  5 Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                2:14.20    2:14.23          6  
                  29.61     1:03.00 (33.39)     1:37.78 (34.78)     2:14.23 (36.45)
  6 Schmidt, Sierra     11 MA                   2:15.52    2:15.11          5  
                  30.08     1:03.82 (33.74)     1:39.12 (35.30)     2:15.11 (35.99)
  7 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   2:19.29    2:15.84          4  
                  30.58     1:04.95 (34.37)     1:40.02 (35.07)     2:15.84 (35.82)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueli  12 METRO                2:15.76    2:16.24          3  
                  30.19     1:04.52 (34.33)     1:40.13 (35.61)     2:16.24 (36.11)
  9 Delago, Paige       12 CT Zone Team         2:18.67    2:18.05          2  
                  30.15     1:05.16 (35.01)     1:41.27 (36.11)     2:18.05 (36.78)
 10 Silverman, Erica    12 METRO                2:17.11    2:19.96          1  
                  30.53     1:05.70 (35.17)     1:42.03 (36.33)     2:19.96 (37.93)
Preliminaries
 11 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   2:19.77                   
 12 Churman, Kayla      12 Ams Zone Team        2:20.68                   
 13 Zhu, Julien         11 NJS                  2:21.64                   
 14 Lu, YangYang        12 MA                   2:22.73                   
 15 King, Francesca     12 PV                   2:22.77                   
 16 Heffernan, Mackenz  12 NJS                  2:23.37                   
 17 Sebastian, Juliann  12 Niagara              2:24.06                   
 18 Johnston, Leila     12 ME                   2:24.55                   
 19 Herbst, Hannah      12 CT Zone Team         2:24.61                   
 20 Lawson, Tatum       11 NJS                  2:25.04                   
 21 Lajoie, Kelly       12 CT Zone Team         2:25.87                   
 22 Pritchard, Jillian  12 Ams Zone Team        2:25.92                   
 23 Cunningham, Eileen  12 VA                   2:28.60                   
 24 Motter, Megan       12 VA                   2:30.24                   
 25 Zaravella, Natalie  11 Niagara              2:31.49                   
 26 Sargent, Aiesha     12 ME                   2:34.31                   
 27 Park, Hwanhee       11 ME                   2:36.64                   
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        2:13.26    2:14.09 q      
                  30.16     1:03.28 (33.12)     1:38.93 (35.65)     2:14.09 (35.16)
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                2:12.33    2:14.20 q      
                  30.17     1:04.08 (33.91)     1:39.02 (34.94)     2:14.20 (35.18)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra           11 MA                   2:17.48    2:15.52 q      
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)     1:39.11 (35.27)     2:15.52 (36.41)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 METRO                2:16.91    2:15.76 q      
                  29.33     1:02.85 (33.52)     1:38.77 (35.92)     2:15.76 (36.99)
  5 Han, Sherril              12 PV                   2:13.24    2:15.87 q      
                  30.90     1:05.43 (34.53)     1:41.04 (35.61)     2:15.87 (34.83)
  6 Baldwin, Peyton           12 VA                   2:15.82    2:16.89 q      
                  31.31     1:06.63 (35.32)     1:41.72 (35.09)     2:16.89 (35.17)
  7 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara              2:18.99    2:17.02 q      
                  30.04     1:05.17 (35.13)     1:42.25 (37.08)     2:17.02 (34.77)
  8 Silverman, Erica          12 METRO                2:16.59    2:17.11 q      
                  30.32     1:05.37 (35.05)     1:41.07 (35.70)     2:17.11 (36.04)
  9 Delago, Paige             12 CT Zone Team         2:19.43    2:18.67 q      
                  30.78     1:05.66 (34.88)     1:42.12 (36.46)     2:18.67 (36.55)
 10 Harvey, Kiri              12 PV                   2:13.24    2:19.29 q      
                  29.53     1:03.00 (33.47)     1:40.26 (37.26)     2:19.29 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   2:14.65    2:19.77        
                  30.22     1:05.59 (35.37)     1:40.80 (35.21)     2:19.77 (38.97)
 12 Churman, Kayla            12 Ams Zone Team        2:23.72    2:20.68        
                  32.40     1:08.28 (35.88)     1:44.85 (36.57)     2:20.68 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhu, Julien               11 NJS                  2:21.07    2:21.64        
                  30.65     1:06.38 (35.73)     1:44.51 (38.13)     2:21.64 (37.13)
 14 Lu, YangYang              12 MA                   2:19.48    2:22.73        
                  30.32     1:05.95 (35.63)     1:44.23 (38.28)     2:22.73 (38.50)
 15 King, Francesca           12 PV                   2:17.79    2:22.77        
                  31.56     1:07.21 (35.65)     1:44.93 (37.72)     2:22.77 (37.84)
 16 Heffernan, Mackenzie      12 NJS                  2:23.43    2:23.37        
                  30.44     1:05.34 (34.90)     1:43.57 (38.23)     2:23.37 (39.80)
 17 Sebastian, Julianna       12 Niagara              2:23.14    2:24.06        
                  31.64     1:07.64 (36.00)     1:45.38 (37.74)     2:24.06 (38.68)
 18 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                   2:23.61    2:24.55        
                  31.48     1:07.27 (35.79)     1:44.71 (37.44)     2:24.55 (39.84)
 19 Herbst, Hannah            12 CT Zone Team         2:17.07    2:24.61        
                  31.25     1:07.72 (36.47)     1:46.01 (38.29)     2:24.61 (38.60)
 20 Lawson, Tatum             11 NJS                  2:22.89    2:25.04        
                  30.94     1:07.34 (36.40)     1:45.51 (38.17)     2:25.04 (39.53)
 21 Lajoie, Kelly             12 CT Zone Team         2:23.80    2:25.87        
                  31.80     1:08.75 (36.95)     1:48.51 (39.76)     2:25.87 (37.36)
 22 Pritchard, Jillian        12 Ams Zone Team        2:22.41    2:25.92        
                  31.86     1:08.94 (37.08)     1:48.32 (39.38)     2:25.92 (37.60)
 23 Cunningham, Eileen        12 VA                   2:20.72    2:28.60        
                  32.02     1:09.83 (37.81)     1:48.93 (39.10)     2:28.60 (39.67)
 24 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   2:17.32    2:30.24        
                  32.99     1:11.05 (38.06)     1:49.96 (38.91)     2:30.24 (40.28)
 25 Zaravella, Natalie        11 Niagara              2:30.81    2:31.49        
                  32.75     1:10.96 (38.21)     1:50.44 (39.48)     2:31.49 (41.05)
 26 Sargent, Aiesha           12 ME                   2:39.75    2:34.31        
                  32.77     1:13.38 (40.61)     1:54.42 (41.04)     2:34.31 (39.89)
 27 Park, Hwanhee             11 ME                   2:40.42    2:36.64        
                  32.44     1:11.98 (39.54)     1:53.71 (41.73)     2:36.64 (42.93)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                   1:01.69    1:00.81         11  
                  28.28     1:00.81 (32.53)                                        
  2 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  1:02.20    1:02.05          9  
                  29.13     1:02.05 (32.92)                                        
  3 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                   1:02.70    1:02.36          8  
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)                                        
  4 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                  1:02.85    1:02.74          7  
                  29.67     1:02.74 (33.07)                                        
  5 Baker, Hannah       12 PV                   1:04.22    1:03.09          6  
                  29.40     1:03.09 (33.69)                                        
  6 Boone, Annie        12 PV                   1:03.08    1:03.14          5  
                  28.78     1:03.14 (34.36)                                        
  7 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team         1:03.81    1:03.18          4  
                  29.66     1:03.18 (33.52)                                        
  8 Kosten, Emily       12 MA                   1:03.20    1:03.46          3  
                  28.60     1:03.46 (34.86)                                        
  9 Samson, Julia       12 AD                   1:03.08    1:03.53          2  
                  29.18     1:03.53 (34.35)                                        
 10 Paspalas, Christin  12 METRO                1:04.16    1:04.15          1  
                  28.86     1:04.15 (35.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Ernst, Andrea       11 Niagara              1:04.49                   
 12 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 METRO                1:04.66                   
 13 Bergin, Kate        12 METRO                1:04.69                   
 14 Sargent, Makayla    11 Niagara              1:04.89                   
 15 Mann, Katelyn       11 NJS                  1:04.95                   
 16 Conway, Jessica     12 CT Zone Team         1:05.23                   
 17 Madden, Claire      12 VA                   1:05.25                   
 18 Rogers, Leah        12 PV                   1:05.28                   
 19 Foley, Molly        12 ME                   1:05.40                   
 20 Marsh, Megan        12 Niagara              1:05.41                   
 21 Schwarz, Susie      12 AD                   1:05.59                   
 22 Breeger, Jillian    12 VA                   1:05.75                   
 23 Bain, Erin          11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.40                   
 24 Du, Jacquelyn       12 Ams Zone Team        1:06.76                   
 25 Lin, Sonia          11 ME                   1:07.00                   
 26 Fanning, Emily      12 MA                   1:07.22                   
 27 Scotti, Caroline    12 CT Zone Team         1:07.54                   
 28 Brady, Mariah       12 ME                   1:07.71                   
 29 Yonek, Rebecca      12 Ams Zone Team        1:07.83                   
 30 Motter, Megan       12 VA                   1:08.91                   
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                   1:00.94    1:01.69 q      
                  28.33     1:01.69 (33.36)                                        
  2 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                  1:01.88    1:02.20 q      
                  28.99     1:02.20 (33.21)                                        
  3 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                   1:01.91    1:02.70 q      
                  29.56     1:02.70 (33.14)                                        
  4 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  1:01.96    1:02.85 q      
                  30.45     1:02.85 (32.40)                                        
  5 Boone, Annie              12 PV                   1:02.79    1:03.08 q      
                  28.91     1:03.08 (34.17)                                        
  5 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   1:02.30    1:03.08 q      
                  29.06     1:03.08 (34.02)                                        
  7 Kosten, Emily             12 MA                   1:02.49    1:03.20 q      
                  28.59     1:03.20 (34.61)                                        
  8 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team         1:03.52    1:03.81 q      
                  30.00     1:03.81 (33.81)                                        
  9 Paspalas, Christina       12 METRO                1:05.78    1:04.16 q      
                  29.28     1:04.16 (34.88)                                        
 10 Baker, Hannah             12 PV                   1:02.90    1:04.22 q      
                  29.61     1:04.22 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ernst, Andrea             11 Niagara              1:04.91    1:04.49        
                  29.82     1:04.49 (34.67)                                        
 12 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 METRO                1:04.42    1:04.66        
                  28.86     1:04.66 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bergin, Kate              12 METRO                1:04.82    1:04.69        
                  29.56     1:04.69 (35.13)                                        
 14 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              1:04.51    1:04.89        
                  31.05     1:04.89 (33.84)                                        
 15 Mann, Katelyn             11 NJS                  1:03.56    1:04.95        
                  29.80     1:04.95 (35.15)                                        
 16 Conway, Jessica           12 CT Zone Team         1:04.50    1:05.23        
                  29.82     1:05.23 (35.41)                                        
 17 Madden, Claire            12 VA                        NT    1:05.25        
                  30.63     1:05.25 (34.62)                                        
 18 Rogers, Leah              12 PV                   1:03.16    1:05.28        
                  29.99     1:05.28 (35.29)                                        
 19 Foley, Molly              12 ME                   1:04.85    1:05.40        
                  29.97     1:05.40 (35.43)                                        
 20 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara              1:04.65    1:05.41        
                  31.05     1:05.41 (34.36)                                        
 21 Schwarz, Susie            12 AD                   1:04.94    1:05.59        
                  30.38     1:05.59 (35.21)                                        
 22 Breeger, Jillian          12 VA                   1:02.79    1:05.75        
                  30.09     1:05.75 (35.66)                                        
 23 Bain, Erin                11 Ams Zone Team        1:08.33    1:06.40        
                  30.91     1:06.40 (35.49)                                        
 24 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team        1:06.67    1:06.76        
                  31.18     1:06.76 (35.58)                                        
 25 Lin, Sonia                11 ME                   1:05.84    1:07.00        
                  31.83     1:07.00 (35.17)                                        
 26 Fanning, Emily            12 MA                   1:06.75    1:07.22        
                  29.77     1:07.22 (37.45)                                        
 27 Scotti, Caroline          12 CT Zone Team         1:06.19    1:07.54        
                  31.72     1:07.54 (35.82)                                        
 28 Brady, Mariah             12 ME                   1:07.44    1:07.71        
                  30.07     1:07.71 (37.64)                                        
 29 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team        1:07.08    1:07.83        
                  31.96     1:07.83 (35.87)                                        
 30 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   1:02.50    1:08.91        
                  32.07     1:08.91 (36.84)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie  12 MA                   2:10.70    2:09.52         11  
                  28.48     1:01.92 (33.44)     1:40.22 (38.30)     2:09.52 (29.30)
  2 Slepian, Sarah      12 NJS                  2:13.87    2:12.82          9  
                  29.53     1:03.55 (34.02)     1:42.09 (38.54)     2:12.82 (30.73)
  3 Lucius, Jennifer    12 AD                   2:15.43    2:13.58          8  
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)     1:43.63 (38.90)     2:13.58 (29.95)
  4 Arana, Jessica      12 METRO                2:15.15    2:13.88          7  
                  29.06     1:03.03 (33.97)     1:42.98 (39.95)     2:13.88 (30.90)
  5 Shu, Ingrid         11 NJS                  2:13.54    2:14.16          6  
                  29.96     1:03.98 (34.02)     1:43.86 (39.88)     2:14.16 (30.30)
  6 Daigneault, Val     12 CT Zone Team         2:16.55    2:14.86          5  
                  29.50     1:03.85 (34.35)     1:44.35 (40.50)     2:14.86 (30.51)
  7 Harvey, Kiri        12 PV                   2:15.73    2:15.93          4  
                  28.60     1:02.66 (34.06)     1:44.32 (41.66)     2:15.93 (31.61)
  8 Otwell, Bria        12 Ams Zone Team        2:16.34    2:18.13          3  
                  29.93     1:05.43 (35.50)     1:47.05 (41.62)     2:18.13 (31.08)
  9 Boone, Annie        12 PV                   2:16.68    2:18.26          2  
                  30.30     1:02.91 (32.61)     1:46.87 (43.96)     2:18.26 (31.39)
 10 Erney, Frances      12 MA                   2:15.77    2:19.16          1  
                  30.11     1:04.86 (34.75)     1:46.82 (41.96)     2:19.16 (32.34)
Preliminaries
 11 Samson, Julia       12 AD                   2:16.91                   
 12 McHugh, Ally        12 MA                   2:17.15                   
 13 Sargent, Makayla    11 Niagara              2:18.02                   
 14 Pollard, Caroline   12 VA                   2:18.28                   
 15 Tan, Cathy          11 METRO                2:19.05                   
 16 Phillips, Lauren    12 Niagara              2:19.70                   
 17 Foley, Molly        12 ME                   2:20.32                   
 18 Marsh, Megan        12 Niagara              2:20.75                   
 19 Madden, Claire      12 VA                   2:20.95                   
 20 Herbst, Hannah      12 CT Zone Team         2:22.04                   
 21 Lalumiere, Lauren   12 PV                   2:22.41                   
 22 Scotti, Caroline    12 CT Zone Team         2:23.18                   
 23 Silverman, Erica    12 METRO                2:23.27                   
 24 Galea, Andrea       11 NJS                  2:23.71                   
 25 Motter, Megan       12 VA                   2:24.32                   
 26 Yonek, Rebecca      12 Ams Zone Team        2:25.58                   
 27 Du, Jacquelyn       12 Ams Zone Team        2:27.20                   
 28 Burrill, Emilie     12 ME                   2:27.90                   
 29 Caron, Allison      12 AD                   2:28.67                   
 30 Johnston, Leila     12 ME                   2:28.92                   
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshimura, Valerie        12 MA                   2:11.12    2:10.70 q      
                  28.44     1:02.18 (33.74)     1:40.37 (38.19)     2:10.70 (30.33)
  2 Shu, Ingrid               11 NJS                  2:13.11    2:13.54 q      
                  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)     1:41.84 (38.93)     2:13.54 (31.70)
  3 Slepian, Sarah            12 NJS                  2:10.86    2:13.87 q      
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)     1:43.05 (39.72)     2:13.87 (30.82)
  4 Arana, Jessica            12 METRO                2:15.36    2:15.15 q      
                  29.44     1:04.42 (34.98)     1:44.12 (39.70)     2:15.15 (31.03)
  5 Lucius, Jennifer          12 AD                   2:14.42    2:15.43 q      
                  29.49     1:04.44 (34.95)     1:44.16 (39.72)     2:15.43 (31.27)
  6 Harvey, Kiri              12 PV                   2:14.44    2:15.73 q      
                  29.62     1:04.08 (34.46)     1:44.69 (40.61)     2:15.73 (31.04)
  7 Erney, Frances            12 MA                   2:15.11    2:15.77 q      
                  29.45     1:03.93 (34.48)     1:45.18 (41.25)     2:15.77 (30.59)
  8 Otwell, Bria              12 Ams Zone Team        2:17.84    2:16.34 q      
                  29.68     1:04.58 (34.90)     1:44.76 (40.18)     2:16.34 (31.58)
  9 Daigneault, Val           12 CT Zone Team         2:16.19    2:16.55 q      
                  29.84     1:04.23 (34.39)     1:44.76 (40.53)     2:16.55 (31.79)
 10 Boone, Annie              12 PV                   2:17.77    2:16.68 q      
                  30.36     1:03.17 (32.81)     1:45.52 (42.35)     2:16.68 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samson, Julia             12 AD                   2:18.88    2:16.91        
                  30.65     1:05.12 (34.47)     1:45.53 (40.41)     2:16.91 (31.38)
 12 McHugh, Ally              12 MA                   2:17.65    2:17.15        
                  30.05     1:06.28 (36.23)     1:45.28 (39.00)     2:17.15 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sargent, Makayla          11 Niagara              2:19.31    2:18.02        
                  30.30     1:06.41 (36.11)     1:45.54 (39.13)     2:18.02 (32.48)
 14 Pollard, Caroline         12 VA                   2:16.10    2:18.28        
                  29.65     1:05.12 (35.47)     1:47.64 (42.52)     2:18.28 (30.64)
 15 Tan, Cathy                11 METRO                2:18.92    2:19.05        
                  31.40     1:05.21 (33.81)     1:47.46 (42.25)     2:19.05 (31.59)
 16 Phillips, Lauren          12 Niagara              2:15.34    2:19.70        
                  30.21     1:06.16 (35.95)     1:49.36 (43.20)     2:19.70 (30.34)
 17 Foley, Molly              12 ME                   2:20.95    2:20.32        
                  31.12     1:06.26 (35.14)     1:49.29 (43.03)     2:20.32 (31.03)
 18 Marsh, Megan              12 Niagara              2:18.82    2:20.75        
                  31.59     1:07.10 (35.51)     1:47.85 (40.75)     2:20.75 (32.90)
 19 Madden, Claire            12 VA                   2:16.62    2:20.95        
                  30.86     1:07.49 (36.63)     1:48.42 (40.93)     2:20.95 (32.53)
 20 Herbst, Hannah            12 CT Zone Team         2:19.26    2:22.04        
                  30.55     1:06.57 (36.02)     1:50.03 (43.46)     2:22.04 (32.01)
 21 Lalumiere, Lauren         12 PV                   2:18.35    2:22.41        
                  31.04     1:05.60 (34.56)     1:50.15 (44.55)     2:22.41 (32.26)
 22 Scotti, Caroline          12 CT Zone Team         2:21.11    2:23.18        
                  30.84     1:07.97 (37.13)     1:51.21 (43.24)     2:23.18 (31.97)
 23 Silverman, Erica          12 METRO                2:18.22    2:23.27        
                  29.84     1:07.51 (37.67)     1:49.86 (42.35)     2:23.27 (33.41)
 24 Galea, Andrea             11 NJS                  2:17.98    2:23.71        
                  30.44     1:06.11 (35.67)     1:50.32 (44.21)     2:23.71 (33.39)
 25 Motter, Megan             12 VA                   2:17.12    2:24.32        
                  32.32     1:09.31 (36.99)     1:52.18 (42.87)     2:24.32 (32.14)
 26 Yonek, Rebecca            12 Ams Zone Team        2:21.30    2:25.58        
                  31.67     1:09.59 (37.92)     1:51.60 (42.01)     2:25.58 (33.98)
 27 Du, Jacquelyn             12 Ams Zone Team        2:24.96    2:27.20        
                  32.78     1:09.41 (36.63)     1:52.31 (42.90)     2:27.20 (34.89)
 28 Burrill, Emilie           12 ME                   2:24.39    2:27.90        
                  30.48     1:09.84 (39.36)     1:52.27 (42.43)     2:27.90 (35.63)
 29 Caron, Allison            12 AD                   2:25.79    2:28.67        
                  34.11     1:10.16 (36.05)     1:53.63 (43.47)     2:28.67 (35.04)
 30 Johnston, Leila           12 ME                   2:28.17    2:28.92        
                  29.98     1:07.57 (37.59)     1:53.71 (46.14)     2:28.92 (35.21)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.85   3/31/2006 Metropolitan                               
                         L Neal, C Simonetti, T Scilufo, A Zhu             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:40.21    1:38.92Z        22  
     1) Kosten, Emily 12                2) McKernan, Shannon 12           
     3) Blair, Madeline 12              4) Yoshimura, Valerie 12          
                  25.00       49.49 (24.49)     1:14.56 (25.07)     1:38.92 (24.36)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:41.70    1:41.45         18  
     1) Baker, Hannah 12                2) Lindsey, Hannah 12             
     3) Gu, Elaina 12                   4) Ward, Rachel 12                
                  25.56       51.35 (25.79)     1:16.22 (24.87)     1:41.45 (25.23)
  3 New Jersey Swimming                         1:43.17    1:42.79         16  
     1) Mann, Katelyn 11                2) Slepian, Sarah 12              
     3) Picinich, Annmarie 12           4) Shu, Ingrid 11                 
                  26.10       51.61 (25.51)     1:17.67 (26.06)     1:42.79 (25.12)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:43.26    1:43.46         14  
     1) Walker, Isobel 12               2) Conway, Jessica 12             
     3) Scotti, Caroline 12             4) Langley, Asia 12               
                  26.31       52.50 (26.19)     1:17.95 (25.45)     1:43.46 (25.51)
  5 Metro                                       1:45.20    1:43.51         12  
     1) Paspalas, Christina 12          2) Barry, Kristina 12             
     3) Keaveney, Briana 12             4) Arana, Jessica 12              
                  25.83       52.18 (26.35)     1:17.98 (25.80)     1:43.51 (25.53)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:43.81    1:43.63         10  
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 12             2) Samson, Julia 12               
     3) Schwarz, Susie 12               4) Gao, Kelly 12                  
                  26.15       52.40 (26.25)     1:18.72 (26.32)     1:43.63 (24.91)
  7 Virginia Swimming                           1:43.84    1:43.96          8  
     1) Pollard, Caroline 12            2) Waisanen, Ryli 12              
     3) Vitaletti, Taylor 12            4) Jones, Taylor 12               
                  25.69       52.60 (26.91)     1:18.69 (26.09)     1:43.96 (25.27)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:46.76    1:45.68          6  
     1) Mestha, Suhan 12                2) Sebastian, Julianna 12         
     3) Jacumski, Madeline 12           4) Ernst, Andrea 11               
                  26.07       53.10 (27.03)     1:19.71 (26.61)     1:45.68 (25.97)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:46.62    1:45.98          4  
     1) Churman, Kayla 12               2) Du, Jacquelyn 12               
     3) Yonek, Rebecca 12               4) Pritchard, Jillian 12          
                  26.86       53.68 (26.82)     1:20.20 (26.52)     1:45.98 (25.78)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:45.78    1:46.68          2  
     1) Foley, Molly 12                 2) Lin, Sonia 11                  
     3) Brady, Mariah 12                4) Johnston, Leila 12             
                  26.10       53.74 (27.64)     1:20.78 (27.04)     1:46.68 (25.90)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:39.18    3:39.56         22  
     1) McKernan, Shannon 12            2) Kosten, Emily 12               
     3) Lu, YangYang 12                 4) Yoshimura, Valerie 12          
                  26.26       55.12 (55.12)     1:20.08 (24.96)     1:48.59 (53.47)
        2:15.62 (27.03)     2:45.65 (57.06)     3:11.50 (25.85)     3:39.56 (53.91)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:41.28    3:43.23         18  
     1) Baker, Hannah 12                2) Han, Sherril 12                
     3) Ward, Rachel 12                 4) Gu, Elaina 12                  
                  26.43       55.22 (55.22)     1:22.04 (26.82)     1:51.63 (56.41)
        2:18.47 (26.84)     2:48.43 (56.80)     3:14.77 (26.34)     3:43.23 (54.80)
  3 Metro                                       3:45.54    3:44.37         16  
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 12         2) Bergin, Kate 12                
     3) Arana, Jessica 12               4) Barry, Kristina 12             
                  26.69       55.78 (55.78)     1:11.09 (15.31)     1:51.93 (56.15)
        2:18.43 (26.50)     2:47.44 (55.51)     3:14.69 (27.25)     3:44.37 (56.93)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:44.77    3:45.02         14  
     1) Daigneault, Val 12              2) Conway, Jessica 12             
     3) Scotti, Caroline 12             4) Langley, Asia 12               
                  27.20       56.63 (56.63)     1:23.90 (27.27)     1:53.86 (57.23)
        2:20.64 (26.78)     2:49.41 (55.55)     3:15.49 (26.08)     3:45.02 (55.61)
  5 Virginia Swimming                           3:46.44    3:45.84         12  
     1) Vitaletti, Taylor 12            2) Cunningham, Eileen 12          
     3) Jones, Taylor 12                4) Pollard, Caroline 12           
                  27.33       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.01 (27.00)     1:53.53 (56.52)
        2:20.43 (26.90)     2:51.00 (57.47)     3:17.05 (26.05)     3:45.84 (54.84)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:50.42    3:47.82         10  
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 12             2) Samson, Julia 12               
     3) Schwarz, Susie 12               4) Gao, Kelly 12                  
                  27.04       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.49 (26.94)     1:52.71 (57.16)
        2:20.45 (27.74)     2:51.48 (58.77)     3:17.94 (26.46)     3:47.82 (56.34)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:53.55    3:48.11          8  
     1) Yonek, Rebecca 12               2) Otwell, Bria 12                
     3) Churman, Kayla 12               4) Pritchard, Jillian 12          
                  28.15       59.50 (59.50)     1:27.14 (27.64)     1:56.77 (57.27)
        2:24.10 (27.33)     2:53.97 (57.20)     3:19.78 (25.81)     3:48.11 (54.14)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         3:47.39    3:48.93          6  
     1) Hammond, Katie 11               2) Mann, Katelyn 11               
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin 11             4) Picinich, Annmarie 12          
                  27.00       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.36 (26.63)     1:53.58 (56.85)
        2:21.27 (27.69)     2:52.24 (58.66)     3:19.17 (26.93)     3:48.93 (56.69)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                           3:51.97    3:51.06          4  
     1) Mestha, Suhan 12                2) Phillips, Lauren 12            
     3) Marsh, Megan 12                 4) Ernst, Andrea 11               
                  27.27       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.85 (28.09)     1:56.56 (58.80)
        2:24.08 (27.52)     2:54.71 (58.15)     3:20.99 (26.28)     3:51.06 (56.35)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             3:52.58    3:54.82          2  
     1) Foley, Molly 12                 2) Park, Hwanhee 11               
     3) Brady, Mariah 12                4) Johnston, Leila 12             
                  27.55       56.89 (56.89)     1:25.50 (28.61)   1:57.45 (1:00.56)
        2:25.86 (28.41)     2:56.61 (59.16)     3:23.92 (27.31)     3:54.82 (58.21)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming                   
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:52.71    1:51.96         22  
     1) Lu, YangYang 12                 2) Saladino, Nicole 12            
     3) Yoshimura, Valerie 12           4) McKernan, Shannon 12           
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)     1:27.41 (26.67)     1:51.96 (24.55)
  2 New Jersey Swimming                         1:53.87    1:52.63         18  
     1) Galea, Andrea 11                2) Slepian, Sarah 12              
     3) Mann, Katelyn 11                4) Shu, Ingrid 11                 
                  28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)     1:27.86 (27.72)     1:52.63 (24.77)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:52.84    1:53.80         16  
     1) Boone, Annie 12                 2) Cashin, Beth 12                
     3) Rogers, Leah 12                 4) Gu, Elaina 12                  
                  28.39     1:01.50 (33.11)     1:28.85 (27.35)     1:53.80 (24.95)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:54.88    1:54.36         14  
     1) Samson, Julia 12                2) Lucius, Jennifer 12            
     3) Schwarz, Susie 12               4) Gao, Kelly 12                  
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)     1:28.88 (28.19)     1:54.36 (25.48)
  5 Metro                                       1:55.99    1:54.39         12  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 12            2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Paspalas, Christina 12          4) Arana, Jessica 12              
                  27.90     1:01.59 (33.69)     1:28.79 (27.20)     1:54.39 (25.60)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             1:56.76    1:55.51         10  
     1) Brady, Mariah 12                2) Lin, Sonia 11                  
     3) Johnston, Leila 12              4) Foley, Molly 12                
                  29.87     1:02.23 (32.36)     1:29.87 (27.64)     1:55.51 (25.64)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:55.72    1:55.86          7  
     1) Walker, Isobel 12               2) Bullock, Mia 11                
     3) Conway, Jessica 12              4) Langley, Asia 12               
                  29.40     1:02.17 (32.77)     1:30.30 (28.13)     1:55.86 (25.56)
  7 Niagara Zone Team                           1:56.35    1:55.86          7  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 12           2) Marsh, Megan 12                
     3) Phillips, Lauren 12             4) Ernst, Andrea 11               
                  29.93     1:02.87 (32.94)     1:30.68 (27.81)     1:55.86 (25.18)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:58.11    1:57.72          4  
     1) Churman, Kayla 12               2) Kuhn, Erin 12                  
     3) Forbes, Camryn 11               4) Pritchard, Jillian 12          
                  29.25     1:03.75 (34.50)     1:31.83 (28.08)     1:57.72 (25.89)
 10 Virginia Swimming                           1:54.74    1:57.84          2  
     1) Erard, Emily 12                 2) Waisanen, Ryli 12              
     3) Pollard, Caroline 12            4) Jones, Taylor 12               
                  29.50     1:04.79 (35.29)     1:32.00 (27.21)     1:57.84 (25.84)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hitchens, Sarah     14 MA                     24.36      24.17         11  
  2 McIlmail, Corrigan  13 PV                     24.84      24.78          9  
  3 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                  25.03      24.98          8  
  4 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                     25.00      25.00          6.5
  4 Patrick, Trudiann   14 METRO                  25.43      25.00          6.5
  6 Kosten, Eve         14 MA                     25.16      25.15          5  
  7 McConnell, Madelin  14 Niagara                25.71      25.16          4  
  8 Anthone, Rebecca    14 Niagara                25.33      25.29          3  
  9 Beasley, Sia        13 Ams Zone Team          25.58      25.40          2  
 10 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                     25.64      26.11          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Coulson Moore, Log  13 PV                     25.80                   
 12 Song, Jade          13 Ams Zone Team          25.81                   
 13 Wight, Sydney       14 ME                     25.82                   
 14 Silk, Ellen         13 ME                     25.86                   
 15 Dempsey, Liz        13 AD                     26.22                   
 16 Perry, Julia        13 NJS                    26.31                   
 17 Strollo, Brenna     14 NJS                    26.39                   
 18 Cahill, Kaitlin     14 AD                     26.54                   
 19 Gawronski, Emma     13 CT Zone Team           27.02                   
 20 Hendershot, Claire  14 CT Zone Team           27.25                   
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Sarah           14 MA                     24.39      24.36 q      
  2 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 PV                     24.82      24.84 q      
  3 Lane, Hailey              14 VA                     24.88      25.00 q      
  4 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                  24.81      25.03 q      
  5 Kosten, Eve               14 MA                     25.29      25.16 q      
  6 Anthone, Rebecca          14 Niagara                25.04      25.33 q      
  7 Patrick, Trudiann         14 METRO                  25.15      25.43 q      
  8 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team          25.30      25.58 q      
  9 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                     25.00      25.64 q      
 10 McConnell, Madeline       14 Niagara                25.38      25.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coulson Moore, Logan      13 PV                     25.48      25.80        
 12 Song, Jade                13 Ams Zone Team          25.49      25.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wight, Sydney             14 ME                     25.61      25.82        
 14 Silk, Ellen               13 ME                     25.65      25.86        
 15 Dempsey, Liz              13 AD                     26.31      26.22        
 16 Perry, Julia              13 NJS                    26.60      26.31        
 17 Strollo, Brenna           14 NJS                    26.37      26.39        
 18 Cahill, Kaitlin           14 AD                     26.60      26.54        
 19 Gawronski, Emma           13 CT Zone Team           27.89      27.02        
 20 Hendershot, Claire        14 CT Zone Team           27.75      27.25        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                     53.77      53.25         11  
                  26.04       53.25 (27.21)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Natalie    14 Niagara                53.87      53.53          9  
                  25.77       53.53 (27.76)                                        
  3 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team           54.03      53.67          8  
                  26.22       53.67 (27.45)                                        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann   14 METRO                  54.58      53.71          7  
                  26.17       53.71 (27.54)                                        
  5 Anthone, Rebecca    14 Niagara                55.23      53.79          6  
                  26.02       53.79 (27.77)                                        
  6 McIlmail, Corrigan  13 PV                     53.97      53.85          5  
                  26.20       53.85 (27.65)                                        
  7 Tankle, Bernadette  14 MA                     54.20      54.34          3.5
                  26.00       54.34 (28.34)                                        
  7 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                  54.87      54.34          3.5
                  26.24       54.34 (28.10)                                        
  9 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                     54.16      54.42          2  
                  26.41       54.42 (28.01)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Amber    13 MA                     54.90      55.28          1  
                  26.79       55.28 (28.49)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Wight, Sydney       14 ME                     55.31                   
 12 Coulson Moore, Log  13 PV                     55.43                   
 13 Feola, Natalie      14 Ams Zone Team          55.60                   
 14 Beasley, Sia        13 Ams Zone Team          55.68                   
 15 Kim, Michelle       13 NJS                    55.89                   
 16 Silk, Ellen         13 ME                     55.91                   
 17 Ho, Lauren          13 NJS                    56.33                   
 18 Massicott, Sarah    14 CT Zone Team           59.10                   
 19 Dempsey, Liz        13 AD                     59.19                   
 -- Rupert, Emma        13 AD                       DQ                    
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Hailey              14 VA                     53.76      53.77 q      
                  26.29       53.77 (27.48)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara                54.80      53.87 q      
                  25.87       53.87 (28.00)                                        
  3 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 PV                     53.28      53.97 q      
                  26.21       53.97 (27.76)                                        
  4 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team           53.77      54.03 q      
                  26.29       54.03 (27.74)                                        
  5 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                     53.79      54.16 q      
                  26.31       54.16 (27.85)                                        
  6 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                     54.21      54.20 q      
                  26.03       54.20 (28.17)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann         14 METRO                  54.08      54.58 q      
                  26.68       54.58 (27.90)                                        
  8 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                  54.42      54.87 q      
                  26.79       54.87 (28.08)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Amber          13 MA                     54.72      54.90 q      
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)                                        
 10 Anthone, Rebecca          14 Niagara                54.05      55.23 q      
                  26.43       55.23 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wight, Sydney             14 ME                     55.39      55.31        
                  26.56       55.31 (28.75)                                        
 12 Coulson Moore, Logan      13 PV                     55.17      55.43        
                  26.34       55.43 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Feola, Natalie            14 Ams Zone Team          55.60      55.60        
                  26.74       55.60 (28.86)                                        
 14 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team          55.22      55.68        
                  26.79       55.68 (28.89)                                        
 15 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                    54.38      55.89        
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)                                        
 16 Silk, Ellen               13 ME                     55.58      55.91        
                  26.68       55.91 (29.23)                                        
 17 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                    55.23      56.33        
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)                                        
 18 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team           59.32      59.10        
                  28.89       59.10 (30.21)                                        
 19 Dempsey, Liz              13 AD                     58.06      59.19        
                  27.94       59.19 (31.25)                                        
 -- Rupert, Emma              13 AD                     59.26         DQ        
                  28.14          DQ (30.98)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                   1:58.68    1:55.87         11  
                  27.00       56.42 (29.42)     1:26.37 (29.95)     1:55.87 (29.50)
  2 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                   1:55.98    1:55.90          9  
                  26.80       55.97 (29.17)     1:25.97 (30.00)     1:55.90 (29.93)
  3 Tankle, Bernadette  14 MA                   1:57.92    1:56.11          8  
                  27.74       58.06 (30.32)     1:27.32 (29.26)     1:56.11 (28.79)
  4 McIlmail, Corrigan  13 PV                   1:59.00    1:56.24          7  
                  26.76       56.53 (29.77)     1:26.68 (30.15)     1:56.24 (29.56)
  5 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                   1:55.68    1:56.45          6  
                  26.74       56.14 (29.40)     1:26.59 (30.45)     1:56.45 (29.86)
  6 Patrick, Trudiann   14 METRO                1:59.32    1:58.14          5  
                  27.32       57.13 (29.81)     1:27.81 (30.68)     1:58.14 (30.33)
  7 O'Brien, Natalie    14 Niagara              1:59.40    1:58.34          4  
                  27.23       56.97 (29.74)     1:27.52 (30.55)     1:58.34 (30.82)
  8 Strollo, Brenna     14 NJS                  1:59.85    1:58.64          3  
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)     1:28.68 (30.66)     1:58.64 (29.96)
  9 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                   1:59.15    2:00.25          2  
                  28.43       58.97 (30.54)     1:29.63 (30.66)     2:00.25 (30.62)
 10 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 METRO                1:59.24    2:01.31          1  
                  28.10       59.08 (30.98)     1:30.61 (31.53)     2:01.31 (30.70)
Preliminaries
 11 Waddell, Emma       13 ME                   2:00.01                   
 12 Beasley, Sia        13 Ams Zone Team        2:00.43                   
 13 Silk, Ellen         13 ME                   2:01.71                   
 14 Browning, Karinna   14 Niagara              2:01.73                   
 15 Ford, Miranda       14 NJS                  2:02.74                   
 16 Hendershot, Claire  14 CT Zone Team         2:03.61                   
 17 Ford, Katie         14 Ams Zone Team        2:03.75                   
 18 Gawronski, Emma     13 CT Zone Team         2:05.16                   
 19 Cahill, Kaitlin     14 AD                   2:05.57                   
 20 Rupert, Emma        13 AD                   2:07.91                   
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Hailey              14 VA                   1:55.48    1:55.68 q      
                  26.71       55.88 (29.17)     1:26.03 (30.15)     1:55.68 (29.65)
  2 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                   1:56.12    1:55.98 q      
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:26.38 (30.26)     1:55.98 (29.60)
  3 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                   1:58.25    1:57.92 q      
                  27.87       58.52 (30.65)     1:28.52 (30.00)     1:57.92 (29.40)
  4 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                   1:58.74    1:58.68 q      
                  27.39       57.55 (30.16)     1:28.62 (31.07)     1:58.68 (30.06)
  5 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 PV                   1:55.60    1:59.00 q      
                  27.20       57.76 (30.56)     1:28.50 (30.74)     1:59.00 (30.50)
  6 Dickerson, Brittany       14 PV                   1:58.04    1:59.15 q      
                  28.32       58.75 (30.43)     1:29.18 (30.43)     1:59.15 (29.97)
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay        14 METRO                1:57.53    1:59.24 q      
                  27.69       58.24 (30.55)     1:29.00 (30.76)     1:59.24 (30.24)
  8 Patrick, Trudiann         14 METRO                     NT    1:59.32 q      
                  27.41       57.36 (29.95)     1:28.44 (31.08)     1:59.32 (30.88)
  9 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara              1:58.70    1:59.40 q      
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)     1:28.50 (30.66)     1:59.40 (30.90)
 10 Strollo, Brenna           14 NJS                  1:59.50    1:59.85 q      
                  28.26       58.58 (30.32)     1:29.24 (30.66)     1:59.85 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waddell, Emma             13 ME                   1:57.84    2:00.01        
                  27.50       58.15 (30.65)     1:29.36 (31.21)     2:00.01 (30.65)
 12 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team        1:59.56    2:00.43        
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)     1:28.52 (30.94)     2:00.43 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Silk, Ellen               13 ME                   1:59.45    2:01.71        
                  27.82       59.15 (31.33)     1:30.35 (31.20)     2:01.71 (31.36)
 14 Browning, Karinna         14 Niagara              1:59.27    2:01.73        
                  28.35       59.23 (30.88)     1:30.61 (31.38)     2:01.73 (31.12)
 15 Ford, Miranda             14 NJS                  2:02.35    2:02.74        
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.30 (31.69)     2:02.74 (31.44)
 16 Hendershot, Claire        14 CT Zone Team         2:04.02    2:03.61        
                  28.27       59.68 (31.41)     1:32.08 (32.40)     2:03.61 (31.53)
 17 Ford, Katie               14 Ams Zone Team        2:00.64    2:03.75        
                  27.69       59.17 (31.48)     1:31.81 (32.64)     2:03.75 (31.94)
 18 Gawronski, Emma           13 CT Zone Team         2:03.53    2:05.16        
                  28.76     1:00.42 (31.66)     1:32.66 (32.24)     2:05.16 (32.50)
 19 Cahill, Kaitlin           14 AD                   2:02.99    2:05.57        
                  29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)     1:34.11 (32.32)     2:05.57 (31.46)
 20 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   2:07.07    2:07.91        
                  29.56     1:02.03 (32.47)     1:35.22 (33.19)     2:07.91 (32.69)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worrell, Taylor     13 MA                   5:05.23    5:02.51         11  
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:26.65 (30.29)     1:57.18 (30.53)
        2:28.16 (30.98)     2:59.23 (31.07)     3:30.35 (31.12)     4:01.54 (31.19)
        4:32.59 (31.05)     5:02.51 (29.92)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 METRO                5:09.27    5:08.78          9  
                  28.06       58.76 (30.70)     1:29.92 (31.16)     2:01.44 (31.52)
        2:32.90 (31.46)     3:04.53 (31.63)     3:36.05 (31.52)     4:07.56 (31.51)
        4:38.54 (30.98)     5:08.78 (30.24)                                        
  3 Clark, Caroline     14 PV                   5:12.87    5:09.68          8  
                  28.33       59.44 (31.11)     1:30.62 (31.18)     2:01.93 (31.31)
        2:33.80 (31.87)     3:05.14 (31.34)     3:36.45 (31.31)     4:07.87 (31.42)
        4:39.30 (31.43)     5:09.68 (30.38)                                        
  4 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara              5:15.14    5:11.04          7  
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.77 (31.19)     2:01.28 (31.51)
        2:33.01 (31.73)     3:04.91 (31.90)     3:37.04 (32.13)     4:08.94 (31.90)
        4:40.78 (31.84)     5:11.04 (30.26)                                        
  5 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                   5:16.00    5:12.12          6  
                  28.22       58.62 (30.40)     1:30.06 (31.44)     2:01.62 (31.56)
        2:33.48 (31.86)     3:05.09 (31.61)     3:37.31 (32.22)     4:09.72 (32.41)
        4:41.41 (31.69)     5:12.12 (30.71)                                        
  6 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                   5:14.83    5:13.04          5  
                  28.86       59.85 (30.99)     1:31.71 (31.86)     2:03.55 (31.84)
        2:35.35 (31.80)     3:07.10 (31.75)     3:38.93 (31.83)     4:10.69 (31.76)
        4:42.25 (31.56)     5:13.04 (30.79)                                        
  7 Browning, Karinna   14 Niagara              5:15.94    5:13.31          4  
                  29.21     1:00.26 (31.05)     1:31.90 (31.64)     2:03.55 (31.65)
        2:35.32 (31.77)     3:07.11 (31.79)     3:38.99 (31.88)     4:10.94 (31.95)
        4:42.68 (31.74)     5:13.31 (30.63)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie        14 METRO                5:16.45    5:13.84          3  
                  28.38       58.92 (30.54)     1:30.19 (31.27)     2:01.77 (31.58)
        2:33.57 (31.80)     3:05.59 (32.02)     3:37.75 (32.16)     4:10.13 (32.38)
        4:42.39 (32.26)     5:13.84 (31.45)                                        
  9 Sanzi, Allie        14 Ams Zone Team        5:16.95    5:13.96          2  
                  28.40       59.35 (30.95)     1:30.95 (31.60)     2:02.69 (31.74)
        2:34.92 (32.23)     3:06.87 (31.95)     3:38.99 (32.12)     4:11.13 (32.14)
        4:42.98 (31.85)     5:13.96 (30.98)                                        
 10 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                   5:18.57    5:16.02          1  
                  28.37       58.76 (30.39)     1:30.06 (31.30)     2:01.88 (31.82)
        2:33.73 (31.85)     3:06.02 (32.29)     3:38.44 (32.42)     4:11.60 (33.16)
        4:44.78 (33.18)     5:16.02 (31.24)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Strollo, Brenna     14 NJS                  5:20.98                   
 12 Davis, Mary Kate    13 MA                   5:22.95                   
 13 Mermelstein, Holli  13 Ams Zone Team        5:24.04                   
 14 Silk, Ellen         13 ME                   5:24.33                   
 15 Salzano, Nicole     14 NJS                  5:25.68                   
 16 Waddell, Emma       13 ME                   5:25.76                   
 17 Reinhardt, Olivia   14 AD                   5:27.43                   
 18 Massicott, Sarah    14 CT Zone Team         5:29.02                   
 19 Dougherty, Erin     14 AD                   5:32.26                   
 20 Gawronski, Emma     13 CT Zone Team         5:33.31                   
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Taylor           13 MA                   5:11.45    5:05.23 q      
                  27.88       58.16 (30.28)     1:28.82 (30.66)     1:59.71 (30.89)
        2:30.65 (30.94)     3:01.78 (31.13)     3:32.91 (31.13)     4:03.94 (31.03)
        4:35.36 (31.42)     5:05.23 (29.87)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Lindsay        14 METRO                5:09.61    5:09.27 q      
                  28.13       58.95 (30.82)     1:30.27 (31.32)     2:01.63 (31.36)
        2:33.38 (31.75)     3:05.01 (31.63)     3:36.67 (31.66)     4:08.23 (31.56)
        4:39.15 (30.92)     5:09.27 (30.12)                                        
  3 Clark, Caroline           14 PV                   5:11.01    5:12.87 q      
                  28.62     1:00.19 (31.57)     1:31.57 (31.38)     2:03.18 (31.61)
        2:34.89 (31.71)     3:06.63 (31.74)     3:38.23 (31.60)     4:09.87 (31.64)
        4:41.66 (31.79)     5:12.87 (31.21)                                        
  4 Dickerson, Brittany       14 PV                   5:12.24    5:14.83 q      
                  29.11     1:00.22 (31.11)     1:32.23 (32.01)     2:03.95 (31.72)
        2:35.99 (32.04)     3:07.92 (31.93)     3:39.87 (31.95)     4:11.87 (32.00)
        4:43.53 (31.66)     5:14.83 (31.30)                                        
  5 Winnert, Rebecca          13 Niagara              5:14.38    5:15.14 q      
                  28.38       59.24 (30.86)     1:30.77 (31.53)     2:02.89 (32.12)
        2:35.26 (32.37)     3:07.03 (31.77)     3:39.33 (32.30)     4:11.66 (32.33)
        4:43.89 (32.23)     5:15.14 (31.25)                                        
  6 Browning, Karinna         14 Niagara              5:10.23    5:15.94 q      
                  28.58       59.45 (30.87)     1:30.80 (31.35)     2:02.62 (31.82)
        2:34.85 (32.23)     3:06.92 (32.07)     3:39.15 (32.23)     4:11.76 (32.61)
        4:44.22 (32.46)     5:15.94 (31.72)                                        
  7 Lane, Hailey              14 VA                   5:17.06    5:16.00 q      
                  27.92       58.60 (30.68)     1:30.06 (31.46)     2:02.05 (31.99)
        2:34.24 (32.19)     3:06.45 (32.21)     3:39.14 (32.69)     4:11.90 (32.76)
        4:44.33 (32.43)     5:16.00 (31.67)                                        
  8 Lucas, Marie              14 METRO                5:12.51    5:16.45 q      
                  28.69       59.63 (30.94)     1:31.42 (31.79)     2:03.84 (32.42)
        2:35.96 (32.12)     3:08.39 (32.43)     3:40.64 (32.25)     4:12.98 (32.34)
        4:45.19 (32.21)     5:16.45 (31.26)                                        
  9 Sanzi, Allie              14 Ams Zone Team        5:24.96    5:16.95 q      
                  28.53       59.43 (30.90)     1:31.11 (31.68)     2:03.15 (32.04)
        2:35.23 (32.08)     3:07.63 (32.40)     3:39.97 (32.34)     4:12.81 (32.84)
        4:45.16 (32.35)     5:16.95 (31.79)                                        
 10 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                   5:16.93    5:18.57 q      
                  28.72     1:00.23 (31.51)     1:32.32 (32.09)     2:05.32 (33.00)
        2:37.55 (32.23)     3:10.00 (32.45)     3:42.21 (32.21)     4:14.65 (32.44)
        4:46.99 (32.34)     5:18.57 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strollo, Brenna           14 NJS                  5:18.23    5:20.98        
                  29.19     1:00.65 (31.46)     1:32.86 (32.21)     2:05.47 (32.61)
        2:38.07 (32.60)     3:11.26 (33.19)     3:44.14 (32.88)     4:16.92 (32.78)
        4:49.52 (32.60)     5:20.98 (31.46)                                        
 12 Davis, Mary Kate          13 MA                   5:21.49    5:22.95        
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:34.72 (32.55)     2:07.57 (32.85)
        2:40.20 (32.63)     3:13.02 (32.82)     3:45.80 (32.78)     4:18.30 (32.50)
        4:51.01 (32.71)     5:22.95 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mermelstein, Hollis       13 Ams Zone Team        5:26.72    5:24.04        
                  29.24     1:01.42 (32.18)     1:34.10 (32.68)     2:07.31 (33.21)
        2:40.56 (33.25)     3:13.86 (33.30)     3:46.93 (33.07)     4:19.88 (32.95)
        4:52.44 (32.56)     5:24.04 (31.60)                                        
 14 Silk, Ellen               13 ME                   5:20.50    5:24.33        
                  28.80     1:00.78 (31.98)     1:33.46 (32.68)     2:06.45 (32.99)
        2:39.82 (33.37)     3:13.15 (33.33)     3:46.67 (33.52)     4:20.00 (33.33)
        4:52.78 (32.78)     5:24.33 (31.55)                                        
 15 Salzano, Nicole           14 NJS                  5:19.58    5:25.68        
                  28.75     1:00.59 (31.84)     1:33.10 (32.51)     2:06.11 (33.01)
        2:39.34 (33.23)     3:12.58 (33.24)     3:45.73 (33.15)     4:19.44 (33.71)
        4:53.26 (33.82)     5:25.68 (32.42)                                        
 16 Waddell, Emma             13 ME                   5:22.02    5:25.76        
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)     1:34.35 (32.88)     2:07.29 (32.94)
        2:40.32 (33.03)     3:13.90 (33.58)     3:47.22 (33.32)     4:21.17 (33.95)
        4:54.29 (33.12)     5:25.76 (31.47)                                        
 17 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   5:31.37    5:27.43        
                  29.90     1:02.56 (32.66)     1:35.71 (33.15)     2:09.19 (33.48)
        2:42.68 (33.49)     3:16.01 (33.33)     3:49.23 (33.22)     4:22.36 (33.13)
        4:55.36 (33.00)     5:27.43 (32.07)                                        
 18 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team         5:19.05    5:29.02        
                  30.11     1:02.39 (32.28)     1:35.56 (33.17)     2:09.00 (33.44)
        2:42.61 (33.61)     3:16.37 (33.76)     3:50.10 (33.73)     4:23.58 (33.48)
        4:56.69 (33.11)     5:29.02 (32.33)                                        
 19 Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   5:29.38    5:32.26        
                  30.44     1:03.15 (32.71)     1:36.56 (33.41)     2:10.27 (33.71)
        2:43.85 (33.58)     3:17.30 (33.45)     3:51.13 (33.83)     4:24.97 (33.84)
        4:59.10 (34.13)     5:32.26 (33.16)                                        
 20 Gawronski, Emma           13 CT Zone Team         5:19.65    5:33.31        
                  29.46     1:01.90 (32.44)     1:35.28 (33.38)     2:09.21 (33.93)
        2:42.97 (33.76)     3:17.12 (34.15)     3:51.27 (34.15)     4:25.52 (34.25)
        4:59.82 (34.30)     5:33.31 (33.49)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:14.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:14.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 METRO               10:39.39   10:22.42         11  
                  28.75       59.84 (31.09)     1:30.97 (31.13)     2:02.35 (31.38)
        2:33.50 (31.15)     3:05.03 (31.53)     3:36.49 (31.46)     4:07.89 (31.40)
        4:39.62 (31.73)     5:11.29 (31.67)     5:43.01 (31.72)     6:14.28 (31.27)
        6:45.79 (31.51)     7:17.15 (31.36)     7:48.58 (31.43)     8:19.63 (31.05)
        8:50.70 (31.07)     9:21.81 (31.11)     9:52.55 (30.74)    10:22.42 (29.87)
  2 Browning, Karinna   14 Niagara             10:34.80   10:33.86          9  
                  28.67       59.60 (30.93)     1:30.75 (31.15)     2:02.38 (31.63)
        2:34.06 (31.68)     3:05.74 (31.68)     3:37.51 (31.77)     4:09.38 (31.87)
        4:41.22 (31.84)     5:13.10 (31.88)     5:44.95 (31.85)     6:17.43 (32.48)
        6:49.19 (31.76)     7:21.01 (31.82)     7:52.99 (31.98)     8:25.23 (32.24)
        8:57.51 (32.28)     9:29.70 (32.19)    10:01.89 (32.19)    10:33.86 (31.97)
  3 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                  10:40.86   10:37.37          8  
                  29.17     1:00.39 (31.22)     1:32.25 (31.86)     2:04.14 (31.89)
        2:36.43 (32.29)     3:09.05 (32.62)     3:41.36 (32.31)     4:13.63 (32.27)
        4:45.92 (32.29)     5:18.20 (32.28)     5:50.14 (31.94)     6:22.16 (32.02)
        6:54.04 (31.88)     7:25.81 (31.77)     7:57.84 (32.03)     8:30.06 (32.22)
        9:01.97 (31.91)     9:33.98 (32.01)    10:06.08 (32.10)    10:37.37 (31.29)
  4 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara             10:54.69   10:38.25          7  
                  28.39       59.65 (31.26)     1:31.40 (31.75)     2:03.06 (31.66)
        2:35.05 (31.99)     3:07.34 (32.29)     3:39.67 (32.33)     4:12.20 (32.53)
        4:44.65 (32.45)     5:16.99 (32.34)     5:48.99 (32.00)     6:21.48 (32.49)
        6:54.02 (32.54)     7:26.40 (32.38)     7:58.68 (32.28)     8:31.09 (32.41)
        9:02.71 (31.62)     9:35.64 (32.93)    10:07.31 (31.67)    10:38.25 (30.94)
  5 Lane, Hailey        14 VA                  10:55.63   10:40.65          6  
                  28.53       59.39 (30.86)     1:30.42 (31.03)     2:02.14 (31.72)
        2:33.85 (31.71)     3:05.86 (32.01)     3:38.07 (32.21)     4:10.52 (32.45)
        4:43.20 (32.68)     5:15.83 (32.63)     5:49.12 (33.29)     6:21.81 (32.69)
        6:54.84 (33.03)     7:27.66 (32.82)     8:00.37 (32.71)     8:32.92 (32.55)
        9:05.01 (32.09)     9:37.65 (32.64)    10:09.63 (31.98)    10:40.65 (31.02)
  6 Lucas, Marie        14 METRO               10:40.97   10:41.49          5  
                  28.78       59.98 (31.20)     1:31.66 (31.68)     2:03.40 (31.74)
        2:35.71 (32.31)     3:08.02 (32.31)     3:40.17 (32.15)     4:12.73 (32.56)
        4:45.24 (32.51)     5:18.04 (32.80)     5:50.38 (32.34)     6:22.87 (32.49)
        6:55.29 (32.42)     7:27.78 (32.49)     8:00.46 (32.68)     8:33.02 (32.56)
        9:05.65 (32.63)     9:38.01 (32.36)    10:10.32 (32.31)    10:41.49 (31.17)
  7 Sanzi, Allie        14 Ams Zone Team       10:48.24   10:45.23          4  
                  28.49       59.64 (31.15)     1:31.51 (31.87)     2:03.70 (32.19)
        2:36.25 (32.55)     3:08.75 (32.50)     3:41.56 (32.81)     4:14.06 (32.50)
        4:46.44 (32.38)     5:18.85 (32.41)     5:51.28 (32.43)     6:24.38 (33.10)
        6:56.78 (32.40)     7:29.80 (33.02)     8:03.10 (33.30)     8:35.82 (32.72)
        9:07.88 (32.06)     9:40.89 (33.01)    10:13.51 (32.62)    10:45.23 (31.72)
  8 Bayes, Brittany     13 MA                  10:53.97   10:47.08          3  
                  29.31     1:00.94 (31.63)     1:33.33 (32.39)     2:05.88 (32.55)
        2:38.48 (32.60)     3:11.26 (32.78)     3:44.10 (32.84)     4:16.57 (32.47)
        4:49.42 (32.85)     5:21.70 (32.28)     5:54.37 (32.67)     6:26.97 (32.60)
        6:59.93 (32.96)     7:32.55 (32.62)     8:05.26 (32.71)     8:38.18 (32.92)
        9:10.96 (32.78)     9:43.95 (32.99)    10:16.31 (32.36)    10:47.08 (30.77)
  9 Davis, Mary Kate    13 MA                  10:55.20   10:47.34          2  
                  29.94     1:01.86 (31.92)     1:34.14 (32.28)     2:07.04 (32.90)
        2:39.49 (32.45)     3:12.33 (32.84)     3:45.31 (32.98)     4:17.95 (32.64)
        4:50.69 (32.74)     5:23.28 (32.59)     5:55.62 (32.34)     6:28.27 (32.65)
        7:00.92 (32.65)     7:33.56 (32.64)     8:05.63 (32.07)     8:38.15 (32.52)
        9:10.77 (32.62)     9:43.52 (32.75)    10:16.06 (32.54)    10:47.34 (31.28)
 10 Elliott, Mary       14 PV                  10:49.48   10:50.83          1  
                  28.64       59.93 (31.29)     1:31.91 (31.98)     2:03.77 (31.86)
        2:36.21 (32.44)     3:08.55 (32.34)     3:41.08 (32.53)     4:13.68 (32.60)
        4:46.06 (32.38)     5:19.06 (33.00)     5:52.03 (32.97)     6:25.39 (33.36)
        6:58.54 (33.15)     7:31.72 (33.18)     8:04.99 (33.27)     8:38.44 (33.45)
        9:11.84 (33.40)     9:45.13 (33.29)    10:18.55 (33.42)    10:50.83 (32.28)
 11 Smith, Elizabeth    14 NJS                 11:03.06   10:59.11        
                  28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)     1:33.04 (32.57)     2:05.51 (32.47)
        2:38.08 (32.57)     3:10.82 (32.74)     3:43.78 (32.96)     4:17.14 (33.36)
        4:50.52 (33.38)     5:24.02 (33.50)     5:57.90 (33.88)     6:31.55 (33.65)
        7:05.22 (33.67)     7:38.59 (33.37)     8:12.19 (33.60)     8:45.84 (33.65)
        9:19.30 (33.46)     9:53.15 (33.85)    10:26.72 (33.57)    10:59.11 (32.39)
 12 Gawronski, Emma     13 CT Zone Team        11:02.56   11:01.52        
                  29.53     1:01.84 (32.31)     1:34.88 (33.04)     2:07.72 (32.84)
        2:41.03 (33.31)     3:14.39 (33.36)     3:47.85 (33.46)     4:21.27 (33.42)
        4:54.82 (33.55)     5:28.63 (33.81)     6:02.24 (33.61)     6:36.10 (33.86)
        7:09.85 (33.75)     7:43.67 (33.82)     8:17.39 (33.72)     8:51.00 (33.61)
        9:24.52 (33.52)     9:57.95 (33.43)    10:30.67 (32.72)    11:01.52 (30.85)
 13 Mermelstein, Holli  13 Ams Zone Team       11:15.68   11:02.06        
                  29.72     1:02.14 (32.42)     1:35.18 (33.04)     2:08.72 (33.54)
        2:42.17 (33.45)     3:15.69 (33.52)     3:49.42 (33.73)     4:23.11 (33.69)
        4:56.73 (33.62)     5:30.62 (33.89)     6:04.39 (33.77)     6:37.84 (33.45)
        7:11.19 (33.35)     7:44.44 (33.25)     8:18.08 (33.64)     8:51.32 (33.24)
        9:24.72 (33.40)     9:57.83 (33.11)    10:30.54 (32.71)    11:02.06 (31.52)
 14 Strollo, Brenna     14 NJS                 11:07.47   11:03.37        
                  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)     1:35.80 (33.02)     2:09.15 (33.35)
        2:42.64 (33.49)     3:16.27 (33.63)     3:49.93 (33.66)     4:23.67 (33.74)
        4:57.11 (33.44)     5:31.12 (34.01)     6:04.75 (33.63)     6:38.44 (33.69)
        7:12.19 (33.75)     7:45.81 (33.62)     8:19.32 (33.51)     8:52.83 (33.51)
        9:26.27 (33.44)     9:59.41 (33.14)    10:32.36 (32.95)    11:03.37 (31.01)
 15 White, Hannah       14 VA                  11:02.23   11:03.79        
                  28.60     1:00.35 (31.75)     1:33.11 (32.76)     2:05.97 (32.86)
        2:39.80 (33.83)     3:13.53 (33.73)     3:47.37 (33.84)     4:21.18 (33.81)
        4:54.70 (33.52)     5:28.58 (33.88)     6:02.37 (33.79)     6:36.11 (33.74)
        7:10.28 (34.17)     7:44.12 (33.84)     8:17.87 (33.75)     8:51.08 (33.21)
        9:24.82 (33.74)     9:58.94 (34.12)    10:31.99 (33.05)    11:03.79 (31.80)
 16 Hendershot, Claire  14 CT Zone Team        11:10.99   11:12.90        
                  29.29     1:02.06 (32.77)     1:35.78 (33.72)     2:09.79 (34.01)
        2:43.90 (34.11)     3:17.99 (34.09)     3:52.05 (34.06)     4:26.27 (34.22)
        5:00.06 (33.79)     5:33.95 (33.89)     6:07.95 (34.00)     6:42.09 (34.14)
        7:16.06 (33.97)     7:50.47 (34.41)     8:24.49 (34.02)     8:58.47 (33.98)
        9:32.58 (34.11)    10:06.59 (34.01)    10:40.81 (34.22)    11:12.90 (32.09)
 17 Silk, Ellen         13 ME                  11:01.21   11:13.10        
                  28.46     1:00.55 (32.09)     1:33.81 (33.26)     2:07.70 (33.89)
        2:41.37 (33.67)     3:15.13 (33.76)     3:49.49 (34.36)     4:23.68 (34.19)
        4:57.76 (34.08)     5:32.16 (34.40)     6:06.74 (34.58)     6:41.29 (34.55)
        7:15.80 (34.51)     7:50.29 (34.49)     8:24.63 (34.34)     8:58.77 (34.14)
        9:32.64 (33.87)    10:07.10 (34.46)    10:40.95 (33.85)    11:13.10 (32.15)
 18 Cahill, Kaitlin     14 AD                  12:00.25   11:28.80        
                  31.22     1:05.04 (33.82)     1:39.56 (34.52)     2:14.41 (34.85)
        2:49.55 (35.14)     3:24.77 (35.22)     3:59.92 (35.15)     4:35.50 (35.58)
        5:10.63 (35.13)     5:45.75 (35.12)     6:20.69 (34.94)     6:55.02 (34.33)
        7:29.18 (34.16)     8:04.30 (35.12)     8:39.42 (35.12)     9:14.12 (34.70)
        9:48.78 (34.66)    10:22.72 (33.94)    10:56.52 (33.80)    11:28.80 (32.28)
 19 Deady, Amelia       14 ME                  11:28.55   11:31.69        
                  30.98     1:04.32 (33.34)     1:38.91 (34.59)     2:13.60 (34.69)
        2:48.09 (34.49)     3:23.18 (35.09)     3:58.38 (35.20)     4:33.54 (35.16)
        5:08.84 (35.30)     5:43.88 (35.04)     6:19.39 (35.51)     6:54.53 (35.14)
        7:29.67 (35.14)     8:04.69 (35.02)     8:39.95 (35.26)     9:14.64 (34.69)
        9:49.16 (34.52)    10:23.61 (34.45)    10:58.09 (34.48)    11:31.69 (33.60)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                17:00.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 17:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 METRO               17:41.38   17:21.47         11  
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:33.04 (32.16)     2:05.30 (32.26)
        2:37.64 (32.34)     3:09.95 (32.31)     3:42.12 (32.17)     4:13.93 (31.81)
        4:45.81 (31.88)     5:17.74 (31.93)     5:49.55 (31.81)     6:21.25 (31.70)
        6:53.08 (31.83)     7:24.75 (31.67)     7:56.56 (31.81)     8:28.35 (31.79)
        9:00.31 (31.96)     9:31.99 (31.68)    10:03.52 (31.53)    10:35.06 (31.54)
       11:06.65 (31.59)    11:38.26 (31.61)    12:09.91 (31.65)    12:41.36 (31.45)
       13:12.96 (31.60)    13:44.42 (31.46)    14:15.94 (31.52)    14:47.47 (31.53)
       15:18.83 (31.36)    15:49.86 (31.03)    16:20.77 (30.91)    16:51.61 (30.84)
       17:21.47 (29.86)
  2 Worrell, Taylor     13 MA                  18:18.23   17:24.57          9  
                  28.40       59.37 (30.97)     1:30.90 (31.53)     2:02.89 (31.99)
        2:34.64 (31.75)     3:06.86 (32.22)     3:38.51 (31.65)     4:10.49 (31.98)
        4:42.51 (32.02)     5:14.66 (32.15)     5:46.55 (31.89)     6:18.80 (32.25)
        6:50.91 (32.11)     7:22.87 (31.96)     7:54.98 (32.11)     8:27.14 (32.16)
        8:59.17 (32.03)     9:31.22 (32.05)    10:03.67 (32.45)    10:35.25 (31.58)
       11:06.87 (31.62)    11:38.70 (31.83)    12:10.70 (32.00)    12:42.69 (31.99)
       13:14.69 (32.00)    13:45.89 (31.20)    14:17.63 (31.74)    14:48.98 (31.35)
       15:20.18 (31.20)    15:51.61 (31.43)    16:22.94 (31.33)    16:54.28 (31.34)
       17:24.57 (30.29)
  3 Lucas, Marie        14 METRO               17:39.76   17:48.13          8  
                  28.96     1:00.41 (31.45)     1:32.61 (32.20)     2:05.08 (32.47)
        2:37.61 (32.53)     3:09.69 (32.08)     3:41.82 (32.13)     4:13.92 (32.10)
        4:46.11 (32.19)     5:18.34 (32.23)     5:50.53 (32.19)     6:22.86 (32.33)
        6:55.48 (32.62)     7:28.18 (32.70)     8:00.86 (32.68)     8:33.77 (32.91)
        9:06.58 (32.81)     9:39.48 (32.90)    10:12.24 (32.76)    10:45.02 (32.78)
       11:17.68 (32.66)    11:50.23 (32.55)    12:22.83 (32.60)    12:55.36 (32.53)
       13:27.91 (32.55)    14:00.59 (32.68)    14:33.10 (32.51)    15:06.04 (32.94)
       15:38.52 (32.48)    16:11.27 (32.75)    16:43.75 (32.48)    17:16.42 (32.67)
       17:48.13 (31.71)
  4 Browning, Karinna   14 Niagara             17:40.32   17:50.55          7  
                  29.68     1:01.14 (31.46)     1:33.68 (32.54)     2:06.22 (32.54)
        2:39.00 (32.78)     3:11.28 (32.28)     3:43.82 (32.54)     4:16.49 (32.67)
        4:49.24 (32.75)     5:22.50 (33.26)     5:54.83 (32.33)     6:27.77 (32.94)
        7:00.23 (32.46)     7:33.25 (33.02)     8:05.91 (32.66)     8:38.49 (32.58)
        9:11.22 (32.73)     9:44.05 (32.83)    10:16.56 (32.51)    10:49.05 (32.49)
       11:21.48 (32.43)    11:54.17 (32.69)    12:26.92 (32.75)    12:59.28 (32.36)
       13:32.05 (32.77)    14:04.80 (32.75)    14:37.59 (32.79)    15:09.99 (32.40)
       15:42.54 (32.55)    16:15.13 (32.59)    16:47.32 (32.19)    17:19.51 (32.19)
       17:50.55 (31.04)
  5 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                  18:21.30   17:51.38          6  
                  29.50     1:01.50 (32.00)     1:33.76 (32.26)     2:06.30 (32.54)
        2:38.88 (32.58)     3:11.44 (32.56)     3:43.80 (32.36)     4:16.22 (32.42)
        4:48.95 (32.73)     5:21.58 (32.63)     5:54.22 (32.64)     6:26.92 (32.70)
        6:59.45 (32.53)     7:32.58 (33.13)     8:05.56 (32.98)     8:38.25 (32.69)
        9:10.99 (32.74)     9:43.85 (32.86)    10:16.30 (32.45)    10:48.95 (32.65)
       11:21.73 (32.78)    11:54.58 (32.85)    12:27.57 (32.99)    13:00.15 (32.58)
       13:32.71 (32.56)    14:05.43 (32.72)    14:38.12 (32.69)    15:10.64 (32.52)
       15:43.23 (32.59)    16:15.87 (32.64)    16:48.07 (32.20)    17:20.34 (32.27)
       17:51.38 (31.04)
  6 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara             18:06.58   17:57.76          5  
                  29.23     1:01.16 (31.93)     1:33.57 (32.41)     2:05.96 (32.39)
        2:38.52 (32.56)     3:11.04 (32.52)     3:43.78 (32.74)     4:16.21 (32.43)
        4:48.97 (32.76)     5:21.95 (32.98)     5:54.40 (32.45)     6:27.15 (32.75)
        7:00.31 (33.16)     7:33.08 (32.77)     8:05.97 (32.89)     8:38.72 (32.75)
        9:11.62 (32.90)     9:44.45 (32.83)    10:17.67 (33.22)    10:50.73 (33.06)
       11:23.12 (32.39)    11:56.04 (32.92)    12:29.05 (33.01)    13:02.38 (33.33)
       13:35.89 (33.51)    14:08.63 (32.74)    14:41.45 (32.82)    15:14.58 (33.13)
       15:48.04 (33.46)    16:20.49 (32.45)    16:53.21 (32.72)    17:26.20 (32.99)
       17:57.76 (31.56)
  7 Bayes, Brittany     13 MA                  18:11.26   18:05.40          4  
                  29.25     1:00.86 (31.61)     1:33.14 (32.28)     2:05.75 (32.61)
        2:38.11 (32.36)     3:10.67 (32.56)     3:43.54 (32.87)     4:16.38 (32.84)
        4:49.47 (33.09)     5:22.88 (33.41)     5:56.23 (33.35)     6:29.65 (33.42)
        7:02.70 (33.05)     7:35.25 (32.55)     8:08.43 (33.18)     8:41.67 (33.24)
        9:14.70 (33.03)     9:47.84 (33.14)    10:21.01 (33.17)    10:54.24 (33.23)
       11:27.11 (32.87)    12:00.62 (33.51)    12:33.95 (33.33)    13:07.63 (33.68)
       13:40.94 (33.31)    14:13.79 (32.85)    14:47.15 (33.36)    15:20.06 (32.91)
       15:53.33 (33.27)    16:26.77 (33.44)    17:00.18 (33.41)    17:33.72 (33.54)
       18:05.40 (31.68)
  8 Sanzi, Allie        14 Ams Zone Team       18:16.65   18:07.12          3  
                  29.26     1:01.72 (32.46)     1:34.58 (32.86)     2:07.54 (32.96)
        2:40.53 (32.99)     3:13.36 (32.83)     3:46.51 (33.15)     4:19.73 (33.22)
        4:52.61 (32.88)     5:25.99 (33.38)     5:59.40 (33.41)     6:32.62 (33.22)
        7:05.53 (32.91)     7:38.62 (33.09)     8:11.78 (33.16)     8:45.57 (33.79)
        9:18.77 (33.20)     9:52.12 (33.35)    10:25.94 (33.82)    10:58.22 (32.28)
       11:31.04 (32.82)    12:04.33 (33.29)    12:37.40 (33.07)    13:10.86 (33.46)
       13:44.33 (33.47)    14:17.57 (33.24)    14:49.37 (31.80)    15:22.53 (33.16)
       15:56.06 (33.53)    16:29.77 (33.71)    17:02.72 (32.95)    17:35.64 (32.92)
       18:07.12 (31.48)
  9 White, Hannah       14 VA                  18:17.05   18:22.77          2  
                  29.26     1:01.79 (32.53)     1:35.06 (33.27)     2:08.62 (33.56)
        2:42.43 (33.81)     3:15.37 (32.94)     3:48.87 (33.50)     4:22.12 (33.25)
        4:55.40 (33.28)     5:28.24 (32.84)     6:01.66 (33.42)     6:35.15 (33.49)
        7:08.53 (33.38)     7:42.44 (33.91)     8:16.20 (33.76)     8:50.56 (34.36)
        9:24.35 (33.79)     9:58.23 (33.88)    10:32.28 (34.05)    11:06.33 (34.05)
       11:40.17 (33.84)    12:13.57 (33.40)    12:47.48 (33.91)    13:21.74 (34.26)
       13:56.07 (34.33)    14:30.34 (34.27)    15:04.33 (33.99)    15:38.34 (34.01)
       16:11.75 (33.41)    16:44.50 (32.75)    17:17.92 (33.42)    17:51.12 (33.20)
       18:22.77 (31.65)
 10 Musco, Michelle     13 VA                  18:19.73   18:24.22          1  
                  30.79     1:03.50 (32.71)     1:36.55 (33.05)     2:09.91 (33.36)
        2:43.26 (33.35)     3:16.81 (33.55)     3:50.35 (33.54)     4:23.91 (33.56)
        4:57.99 (34.08)     5:31.72 (33.73)     6:05.63 (33.91)     6:39.36 (33.73)
        7:12.76 (33.40)     7:46.51 (33.75)     8:20.16 (33.65)     8:54.02 (33.86)
        9:27.75 (33.73)    10:01.58 (33.83)    10:35.41 (33.83)    11:09.49 (34.08)
       11:42.99 (33.50)    12:16.91 (33.92)    12:50.83 (33.92)    13:24.59 (33.76)
       13:58.33 (33.74)    14:31.97 (33.64)    15:05.74 (33.77)    15:39.47 (33.73)
       16:13.21 (33.74)    16:46.52 (33.31)    17:20.01 (33.49)    17:53.01 (33.00)
       18:24.22 (31.21)
 11 Mermelstein, Holli  13 Ams Zone Team       18:53.88   18:28.35        
                  30.07     1:03.07 (33.00)     1:36.71 (33.64)     2:10.56 (33.85)
        2:44.31 (33.75)     3:18.69 (34.38)     3:52.49 (33.80)     4:26.08 (33.59)
        4:59.72 (33.64)     5:33.64 (33.92)     6:07.37 (33.73)     6:40.89 (33.52)
        7:14.51 (33.62)     7:48.08 (33.57)     8:21.92 (33.84)     8:55.67 (33.75)
        9:29.57 (33.90)    10:03.41 (33.84)    10:37.09 (33.68)    11:10.87 (33.78)
       11:44.62 (33.75)    12:18.25 (33.63)    12:52.07 (33.82)    13:25.99 (33.92)
       13:59.63 (33.64)    14:33.61 (33.98)    15:07.47 (33.86)    15:41.04 (33.57)
       16:14.72 (33.68)    16:48.72 (34.00)    17:22.31 (33.59)    17:55.87 (33.56)
       18:28.35 (32.48)
 12 Salzano, Nicole     14 NJS                 18:28.39   18:32.23        
                  31.09     1:04.31 (33.22)     1:38.15 (33.84)     2:12.51 (34.36)
        2:46.58 (34.07)     3:20.67 (34.09)     3:54.95 (34.28)     4:28.83 (33.88)
        5:02.67 (33.84)     5:36.83 (34.16)     6:10.77 (33.94)     6:44.51 (33.74)
        7:18.42 (33.91)     7:52.32 (33.90)     8:26.18 (33.86)     9:00.16 (33.98)
        9:33.66 (33.50)    10:07.46 (33.80)    10:41.31 (33.85)    11:15.19 (33.88)
       11:49.06 (33.87)    12:23.11 (34.05)    12:56.95 (33.84)    13:30.71 (33.76)
       14:04.77 (34.06)    14:38.59 (33.82)    15:12.18 (33.59)    15:45.88 (33.70)
       16:19.63 (33.75)    16:53.40 (33.77)    17:26.47 (33.07)    17:59.70 (33.23)
       18:32.23 (32.53)
 13 Thorpe, Sydney      13 PV                  18:15.97   18:37.17        
                  30.61     1:04.10 (33.49)     1:37.88 (33.78)     2:11.09 (33.21)
        2:44.89 (33.80)     3:18.35 (33.46)     3:52.00 (33.65)     4:25.70 (33.70)
        4:59.05 (33.35)     5:32.66 (33.61)     6:06.02 (33.36)     6:39.86 (33.84)
        7:13.46 (33.60)     7:47.33 (33.87)     8:21.14 (33.81)     8:55.30 (34.16)
        9:29.57 (34.27)    10:03.81 (34.24)    10:37.68 (33.87)    11:12.25 (34.57)
       11:46.49 (34.24)    12:20.59 (34.10)    12:54.95 (34.36)    13:29.55 (34.60)
       14:03.85 (34.30)    14:38.40 (34.55)    15:13.09 (34.69)    15:47.29 (34.20)
       16:21.79 (34.50)    16:56.15 (34.36)    17:30.24 (34.09)    18:04.36 (34.12)
       18:37.17 (32.81)
 14 Ford, Miranda       14 NJS                 18:48.55   18:43.10        
                  29.47     1:01.41 (31.94)     1:34.88 (33.47)     2:08.15 (33.27)
        2:42.15 (34.00)     3:16.51 (34.36)     3:50.80 (34.29)     4:24.86 (34.06)
        4:59.31 (34.45)     5:33.71 (34.40)     6:07.99 (34.28)     6:42.28 (34.29)
        7:16.53 (34.25)     7:50.78 (34.25)     8:25.37 (34.59)     8:59.28 (33.91)
        9:33.33 (34.05)    10:07.00 (33.67)    10:41.55 (34.55)    11:16.06 (34.51)
       11:50.22 (34.16)    12:24.69 (34.47)    12:59.52 (34.83)    13:33.81 (34.29)
       14:08.06 (34.25)    14:43.20 (35.14)    15:17.82 (34.62)    15:52.29 (34.47)
       16:27.12 (34.83)    17:01.76 (34.64)    17:35.90 (34.14)    18:09.92 (34.02)
       18:43.10 (33.18)
 15 Massicott, Sarah    14 CT Zone Team        18:18.63   18:45.22        
                  30.74     1:04.16 (33.42)     1:38.18 (34.02)     2:12.22 (34.04)
        2:46.20 (33.98)     3:20.12 (33.92)     3:54.19 (34.07)     4:28.12 (33.93)
        5:02.33 (34.21)     5:36.30 (33.97)     6:10.55 (34.25)     6:44.83 (34.28)
        7:19.24 (34.41)     7:53.64 (34.40)     8:27.77 (34.13)     9:02.14 (34.37)
        9:36.83 (34.69)    10:11.81 (34.98)    10:45.94 (34.13)    11:20.22 (34.28)
       11:54.75 (34.53)    12:29.21 (34.46)    13:03.99 (34.78)    13:38.49 (34.50)
       14:12.99 (34.50)    14:47.39 (34.40)    15:21.89 (34.50)    15:56.19 (34.30)
       16:30.77 (34.58)    17:04.83 (34.06)    17:38.84 (34.01)    18:12.72 (33.88)
       18:45.22 (32.50)
 16 Silk, Ellen         13 ME                  18:57.18   18:51.37        
                  29.78     1:02.56 (32.78)     1:36.50 (33.94)     2:10.55 (34.05)
        2:44.94 (34.39)     3:19.43 (34.49)     3:54.45 (35.02)     4:29.39 (34.94)
        5:04.41 (35.02)     5:39.25 (34.84)     6:14.01 (34.76)     6:48.32 (34.31)
        7:22.87 (34.55)     7:57.50 (34.63)     8:32.41 (34.91)     9:07.02 (34.61)
        9:41.65 (34.63)    10:16.03 (34.38)    10:50.57 (34.54)    11:25.10 (34.53)
       11:59.98 (34.88)    12:34.40 (34.42)    13:08.98 (34.58)    13:43.61 (34.63)
       14:18.23 (34.62)    14:52.87 (34.64)    15:27.29 (34.42)    16:01.74 (34.45)
       16:36.29 (34.55)    17:10.77 (34.48)    17:44.98 (34.21)    18:18.85 (33.87)
       18:51.37 (32.52)
 17 Gawronski, Emma     13 CT Zone Team        18:15.15   18:51.93        
                  29.61     1:02.14 (32.53)     1:35.21 (33.07)     2:08.48 (33.27)
        2:42.05 (33.57)     3:16.03 (33.98)     3:50.28 (34.25)     4:24.56 (34.28)
        4:59.15 (34.59)     5:33.33 (34.18)     6:07.74 (34.41)     6:41.86 (34.12)
        7:16.26 (34.40)     7:51.07 (34.81)     8:25.75 (34.68)     9:00.63 (34.88)
        9:35.37 (34.74)    10:10.06 (34.69)    10:44.99 (34.93)    11:19.89 (34.90)
       11:54.98 (35.09)    12:30.07 (35.09)    13:05.06 (34.99)    13:40.09 (35.03)
       14:14.92 (34.83)    14:49.95 (35.03)    15:24.99 (35.04)    15:59.90 (34.91)
       16:34.81 (34.91)    17:09.77 (34.96)    17:44.57 (34.80)    18:18.94 (34.37)
       18:51.93 (32.99)
 18 Deady, Amelia       14 ME                  19:05.10   19:06.01        
                  30.53     1:04.22 (33.69)     1:38.74 (34.52)     2:13.60 (34.86)
        2:48.31 (34.71)     3:23.37 (35.06)     3:58.72 (35.35)     4:34.20 (35.48)
        5:09.32 (35.12)     5:44.46 (35.14)     6:19.60 (35.14)     6:54.82 (35.22)
        7:29.85 (35.03)     8:04.56 (34.71)     8:39.39 (34.83)     9:14.49 (35.10)
        9:49.51 (35.02)    10:24.35 (34.84)    10:59.29 (34.94)    11:33.85 (34.56)
       12:08.49 (34.64)    12:43.21 (34.72)    13:17.98 (34.77)    13:52.75 (34.77)
       14:27.62 (34.87)    15:02.50 (34.88)    15:37.39 (34.89)    16:12.58 (35.19)
       16:47.60 (35.02)    17:22.59 (34.99)    17:57.43 (34.84)    18:32.05 (34.62)
       19:06.01 (33.96)
 19 Cahill, Kaitlin     14 AD                  19:41.62   19:16.01        
                  31.30     1:05.14 (33.84)     1:40.01 (34.87)     2:15.31 (35.30)
        2:50.34 (35.03)     3:25.81 (35.47)     4:01.27 (35.46)     4:36.68 (35.41)
        5:12.60 (35.92)     5:48.62 (36.02)     6:24.20 (35.58)     6:59.55 (35.35)
        7:34.65 (35.10)     8:10.03 (35.38)     8:45.63 (35.60)     9:21.04 (35.41)
        9:56.06 (35.02)    10:31.42 (35.36)    11:06.75 (35.33)    11:41.72 (34.97)
       12:16.66 (34.94)    12:51.62 (34.96)    13:26.31 (34.69)    14:01.65 (35.34)
       14:36.76 (35.11)    15:12.40 (35.64)    15:47.50 (35.10)    16:23.02 (35.52)
       16:58.70 (35.68)    17:34.04 (35.34)    18:08.96 (34.92)    18:43.53 (34.57)
       19:16.01 (32.48)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                     59.35      58.84         11  
                  28.71       58.84 (30.13)                                        
  2 Kim, Michelle       13 NJS                    59.62      58.90          9  
                  29.12       58.90 (29.78)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette  14 MA                   1:00.61      59.47          8  
                  29.12       59.47 (30.35)                                        
  4 Coulson Moore, Log  13 PV                   1:01.20      59.95          7  
                  29.17       59.95 (30.78)                                        
  5 Brady, Kyle         14 VA                   1:00.29    1:00.07          6  
                  29.46     1:00.07 (30.61)                                        
  6 Kollevoll, Annika   13 PV                   1:01.33    1:00.38          5  
                  29.77     1:00.38 (30.61)                                        
  7 Prelgovisk, Kriste  13 ME                   1:01.58    1:01.12          4  
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)                                        
  8 Perry, Julia        13 NJS                  1:01.67    1:01.50          3  
                  30.14     1:01.50 (31.36)                                        
  9 Vieni, Jennifer     14 VA                   1:01.53    1:01.53          2  
                  29.70     1:01.53 (31.83)                                        
 10 Dari, Hannah        13 METRO                1:01.09    1:01.57          1  
                  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Beasley, Sia        13 Ams Zone Team        1:01.71                   
 12 Clarkson, Marie     14 METRO                1:01.81                   
 13 O'Brien, Natalie    14 Niagara              1:02.35                   
 14 Ford, Katie         14 Ams Zone Team        1:02.68                   
 15 Massicott, Sarah    14 CT Zone Team         1:02.70                   
 16 Harvey, Colby       13 ME                   1:03.50                   
 17 Woodling, Brenna    14 Niagara              1:04.94                   
 18 Hendershot, Claire  14 CT Zone Team         1:05.16                   
 19 Rupert, Emma        13 AD                   1:07.01                   
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                     58.44      59.35 q      
                  28.93       59.35 (30.42)                                        
  2 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                    58.48      59.62 q      
                  29.43       59.62 (30.19)                                        
  3 Brady, Kyle               14 VA                     59.82    1:00.29 q      
                  29.82     1:00.29 (30.47)                                        
  4 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                     58.94    1:00.61 q      
                  29.35     1:00.61 (31.26)                                        
  5 Dari, Hannah              13 METRO                1:00.62    1:01.09 q      
                  29.63     1:01.09 (31.46)                                        
  6 Coulson Moore, Logan      13 PV                     59.53    1:01.20 q      
                  29.70     1:01.20 (31.50)                                        
  7 Kollevoll, Annika         13 PV                     59.60    1:01.33 q      
                  30.05     1:01.33 (31.28)                                        
  8 Vieni, Jennifer           14 VA                   1:01.52    1:01.53 q      
                  29.64     1:01.53 (31.89)                                        
  9 Prelgovisk, Kristen       13 ME                   1:03.37    1:01.58 q      
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)                                        
 10 Perry, Julia              13 NJS                  1:01.64    1:01.67 q      
                  30.18     1:01.67 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team        1:02.17    1:01.71        
                  30.17     1:01.71 (31.54)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Marie           14 METRO                1:00.72    1:01.81        
                  30.01     1:01.81 (31.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara              1:02.23    1:02.35        
                  30.51     1:02.35 (31.84)                                        
 14 Ford, Katie               14 Ams Zone Team        1:02.19    1:02.68        
                  30.44     1:02.68 (32.24)                                        
 15 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team         1:02.78    1:02.70        
                  30.64     1:02.70 (32.06)                                        
 16 Harvey, Colby             13 ME                   1:02.10    1:03.50        
                  30.69     1:03.50 (32.81)                                        
 17 Woodling, Brenna          14 Niagara              1:02.44    1:04.94        
                  31.07     1:04.94 (33.87)                                        
 18 Hendershot, Claire        14 CT Zone Team         1:06.04    1:05.16        
                  31.92     1:05.16 (33.24)                                        
 19 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   1:05.33    1:07.01        
                  32.43     1:07.01 (34.58)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                   2:08.21    2:06.27         11  
                  29.59     1:00.47 (30.88)     1:32.83 (32.36)     2:06.27 (33.44)
  2 Coulson Moore, Log  13 PV                   2:08.41    2:07.52          9  
                  29.92     1:02.51 (32.59)     1:35.41 (32.90)     2:07.52 (32.11)
  3 Kollevoll, Annika   13 PV                   2:08.63    2:08.52          8  
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)     1:36.12 (33.05)     2:08.52 (32.40)
  4 Davis, Mary Kate    13 MA                   2:10.23    2:08.78          7  
                  30.82     1:02.69 (31.87)     1:35.89 (33.20)     2:08.78 (32.89)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                2:11.07    2:10.19          6  
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)     1:37.93 (34.05)     2:10.19 (32.26)
  6 Massicott, Sarah    14 CT Zone Team         2:13.03    2:10.98          5  
                  30.86     1:03.74 (32.88)     1:37.62 (33.88)     2:10.98 (33.36)
  7 Tomenchok, Kira     13 VA                   2:13.01    2:11.58          3.5
                  30.62     1:03.38 (32.76)     1:37.32 (33.94)     2:11.58 (34.26)
  7 Smith, Elizabeth    14 NJS                  2:12.05    2:11.58          3.5
                  31.40     1:04.58 (33.18)     1:38.35 (33.77)     2:11.58 (33.23)
  9 Beasley, Sia        13 Ams Zone Team        2:13.22    2:13.26          2  
                  30.62     1:03.85 (33.23)     1:38.16 (34.31)     2:13.26 (35.10)
 10 Dari, Hannah        13 METRO                2:13.66    2:13.62          1  
                  30.99     1:04.58 (33.59)     1:39.40 (34.82)     2:13.62 (34.22)
Preliminaries
 11 Strollo, Brenna     14 NJS                  2:14.08                   
 12 Prelgovisk, Kriste  13 ME                   2:14.64                   
 13 Vieni, Jennifer     14 VA                   2:15.18                   
 14 Rosati, Mary        14 Ams Zone Team        2:15.82                   
 15 Corgel, Isabelle    13 Niagara              2:16.64                   
 16 Harvey, Colby       13 ME                   2:17.42                   
 17 Hendershot, Claire  14 CT Zone Team         2:19.10                   
 18 Reinhardt, Olivia   14 AD                   2:20.42                   
 19 Woodling, Brenna    14 Niagara              2:21.37                   
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                   2:06.20    2:08.21 q      
                  30.12     1:01.82 (31.70)     1:34.49 (32.67)     2:08.21 (33.72)
  2 Coulson Moore, Logan      13 PV                   2:08.30    2:08.41 q      
                  30.39     1:02.92 (32.53)     1:36.23 (33.31)     2:08.41 (32.18)
  3 Kollevoll, Annika         13 PV                   2:07.62    2:08.63 q      
                  30.74     1:03.32 (32.58)     1:36.31 (32.99)     2:08.63 (32.32)
  4 Davis, Mary Kate          13 MA                   2:08.06    2:10.23 q      
                  31.39     1:03.85 (32.46)     1:37.07 (33.22)     2:10.23 (33.16)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                2:11.12    2:11.07 q      
                  30.64     1:03.70 (33.06)     1:37.90 (34.20)     2:11.07 (33.17)
  6 Smith, Elizabeth          14 NJS                  2:11.57    2:12.05 q      
                  31.33     1:04.31 (32.98)     1:38.32 (34.01)     2:12.05 (33.73)
  7 Tomenchok, Kira           13 VA                   2:11.73    2:13.01 q      
                  30.04     1:03.17 (33.13)     1:38.80 (35.63)     2:13.01 (34.21)
  8 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team         2:11.41    2:13.03 q      
                  31.18     1:04.13 (32.95)     1:38.72 (34.59)     2:13.03 (34.31)
  9 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team        2:15.76    2:13.22 q      
                  30.96     1:04.04 (33.08)     1:38.37 (34.33)     2:13.22 (34.85)
 10 Dari, Hannah              13 METRO                2:11.61    2:13.66 q      
                  31.32     1:04.79 (33.47)     1:39.32 (34.53)     2:13.66 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strollo, Brenna           14 NJS                  2:12.88    2:14.08        
                  31.35     1:04.94 (33.59)     1:39.44 (34.50)     2:14.08 (34.64)
 12 Prelgovisk, Kristen       13 ME                   2:16.62    2:14.64        
                  31.83     1:05.45 (33.62)     1:40.62 (35.17)     2:14.64 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vieni, Jennifer           14 VA                   2:12.55    2:15.18        
                  30.85     1:04.34 (33.49)     1:39.99 (35.65)     2:15.18 (35.19)
 14 Rosati, Mary              14 Ams Zone Team        2:19.36    2:15.82        
                  31.88     1:05.94 (34.06)     1:41.18 (35.24)     2:15.82 (34.64)
 15 Corgel, Isabelle          13 Niagara              2:15.71    2:16.64        
                  31.98     1:06.54 (34.56)     1:42.23 (35.69)     2:16.64 (34.41)
 16 Harvey, Colby             13 ME                   2:15.88    2:17.42        
                  31.17     1:05.32 (34.15)     1:41.45 (36.13)     2:17.42 (35.97)
 17 Hendershot, Claire        14 CT Zone Team         2:18.39    2:19.10        
                  32.43     1:07.66 (35.23)     1:43.47 (35.81)     2:19.10 (35.63)
 18 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   2:20.52    2:20.42        
                  33.17     1:08.40 (35.23)     1:44.66 (36.26)     2:20.42 (35.76)
 19 Woodling, Brenna          14 Niagara                   NT    2:21.37        
                  32.10     1:07.29 (35.19)     1:44.48 (37.19)     2:21.37 (36.89)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  14 PV                   1:05.40    1:04.54 MAX     11  
                  30.90     1:04.54 (33.64)                                        
  2 Harris, Sommer      14 VA                   1:06.49    1:05.70          9  
                  32.10     1:05.70 (33.60)                                        
  3 Ho, Lauren          13 NJS                  1:07.21    1:06.66          8  
                  32.03     1:06.66 (34.63)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily     14 METRO                1:07.13    1:06.85          7  
                  31.71     1:06.85 (35.14)                                        
  5 Hanson, Diana       14 PV                   1:08.39    1:07.52          6  
                  31.91     1:07.52 (35.61)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole  13 METRO                1:07.27    1:07.89          5  
  7 Zimmerman, Amber    13 MA                   1:08.50    1:08.25          4  
                  32.15     1:08.25 (36.10)                                        
  8 Fruhwirth, Ainsley  13 MA                   1:08.53    1:08.94          3  
                  32.77     1:08.94 (36.17)                                        
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team         1:09.42    1:09.18          2  
                  32.85     1:09.18 (36.33)                                        
 10 Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team        1:09.52    1:10.25          1  
                  33.31     1:10.25 (36.94)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Neilan, Larissa     13 VA                   1:10.08                   
 12 O'Brien, Natalie    14 Niagara              1:10.85                   
 13 Savaun, Sam         14 ME                   1:11.48                   
 14 Dougherty, Erin     14 AD                   1:11.87                   
 15 Sagasta, Jacquie    14 Niagara              1:12.01                   
 16 Prelgovisk, Kriste  13 ME                   1:12.06                   
 17 Rupert, Emma        13 AD                   1:12.62                   
 18 Bishop, Kristen     13 Ams Zone Team        1:14.43                   
 19 Hodes, Sarah        13 CT Zone Team         1:14.64                   
 20 Wang, Karen         13 NJS                  1:15.54                   
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        14 PV                   1:05.51    1:05.40 q      
                  31.32     1:05.40 (34.08)                                        
  2 Harris, Sommer            14 VA                   1:07.47    1:06.49 q      
                  31.39     1:06.49 (35.10)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily           14 METRO                1:07.48    1:07.13 q      
                  32.04     1:07.13 (35.09)                                        
  4 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                  1:07.24    1:07.21 q      
                  32.36     1:07.21 (34.85)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole        13 METRO                1:07.04    1:07.27 q      
                  31.73     1:07.27 (35.54)                                        
  6 Hanson, Diana             14 PV                   1:07.36    1:08.39 q      
                  32.40     1:08.39 (35.99)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Amber          13 MA                   1:07.93    1:08.50 q      
                  32.27     1:08.50 (36.23)                                        
  8 Fruhwirth, Ainsley        13 MA                   1:08.05    1:08.53 q      
                  32.24     1:08.53 (36.29)                                        
  9 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         1:08.07    1:09.42 q      
                  33.14     1:09.42 (36.28)                                        
 10 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        1:09.83    1:09.52 q      
                  32.56     1:09.52 (36.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neilan, Larissa           13 VA                   1:08.97    1:10.08        
                  33.49     1:10.08 (36.59)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara              1:09.61    1:10.85        
                  33.48     1:10.85 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Savaun, Sam               14 ME                   1:10.64    1:11.48        
                  33.28     1:11.48 (38.20)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   1:11.75    1:11.87        
                  33.61     1:11.87 (38.26)                                        
 15 Sagasta, Jacquie          14 Niagara              1:10.27    1:12.01        
                  34.09     1:12.01 (37.92)                                        
 16 Prelgovisk, Kristen       13 ME                   1:10.45    1:12.06        
                  33.95     1:12.06 (38.11)                                        
 17 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   1:12.32    1:12.62        
                  33.78     1:12.62 (38.84)                                        
 18 Bishop, Kristen           13 Ams Zone Team        1:14.76    1:14.43        
                  34.87     1:14.43 (39.56)                                        
 19 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         1:14.11    1:14.64        
                  35.75     1:14.64 (38.89)                                        
 20 Wang, Karen               13 NJS                  1:15.06    1:15.54        
                  36.30     1:15.54 (39.24)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA                           
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ho, Lauren          13 NJS                  2:22.26    2:19.41ZMAX     11  
                  32.15     1:07.53 (35.38)     1:44.14 (36.61)     2:19.41 (35.27)
  2 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  14 PV                   2:25.14    2:19.42ZMAX      9  
                  31.74     1:06.98 (35.24)     1:43.19 (36.21)     2:19.42 (36.23)
  3 Escobedo, Emily     14 METRO                2:22.70    2:22.01          8  
                  32.60     1:09.25 (36.65)     1:46.25 (37.00)     2:22.01 (35.76)
  4 Harris, Sommer      14 VA                   2:29.14    2:23.98          7  
                  32.25     1:08.75 (36.50)     1:46.52 (37.77)     2:23.98 (37.46)
  5 Hanson, Diana       14 PV                   2:29.06    2:27.68          6  
                  33.67     1:10.97 (37.30)     1:49.41 (38.44)     2:27.68 (38.27)
  6 Fruhwirth, Ainsley  13 MA                   2:27.78    2:28.46          5  
                  33.30     1:11.25 (37.95)     1:49.08 (37.83)     2:28.46 (39.38)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole  13 METRO                2:27.94    2:29.29          4  
                  32.77     1:10.31 (37.54)     1:49.25 (38.94)     2:29.29 (40.04)
  8 Visco, Madison      13 MA                   2:32.60    2:29.38          3  
                  33.20     1:10.73 (37.53)     1:49.76 (39.03)     2:29.38 (39.62)
  9 Neilan, Larissa     13 VA                   2:30.11    2:30.26          2  
                  33.61     1:12.05 (38.44)     1:51.21 (39.16)     2:30.26 (39.05)
 10 Mosca, Sarah        14 Niagara              2:34.27    2:31.61          1  
                  35.10     1:14.15 (39.05)     1:53.09 (38.94)     2:31.61 (38.52)
Preliminaries
 11 Smith, Elizabeth    14 NJS                  2:34.61                   
 12 Sagasta, Jacquie    14 Niagara              2:35.04                   
 13 Rupert, Emma        13 AD                   2:38.66                   
 14 Hodes, Sarah        13 CT Zone Team         2:39.72                   
 15 Song, Jade          13 Ams Zone Team        2:39.93                   
 16 Annis, Julia        13 ME                   2:43.18                   
 17 Savaun, Sam         14 ME                   2:45.00                   
 -- Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team            DQ                    
 -- Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team             DQ                    
 -- Dougherty, Erin     14 AD                       DQ                    
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA                           
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                  2:21.92    2:22.26 q      
                  33.18     1:09.26 (36.08)     1:45.98 (36.72)     2:22.26 (36.28)
  2 Escobedo, Emily           14 METRO                2:24.44    2:22.70 q      
                  32.39     1:08.54 (36.15)     1:45.46 (36.92)     2:22.70 (37.24)
  3 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        14 PV                   2:21.77    2:25.14 q      
                  33.62     1:10.46 (36.84)     1:47.39 (36.93)     2:25.14 (37.75)
  4 Fruhwirth, Ainsley        13 MA                        NT    2:27.78 q      
                  33.45     1:10.69 (37.24)     1:48.32 (37.63)     2:27.78 (39.46)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole        13 METRO                2:24.40    2:27.94 q      
                  33.07     1:10.84 (37.77)     1:49.60 (38.76)     2:27.94 (38.34)
  6 Hanson, Diana             14 PV                   2:27.73    2:29.06 q      
                  33.75     1:11.50 (37.75)     1:50.31 (38.81)     2:29.06 (38.75)
  7 Harris, Sommer            14 VA                   2:26.69    2:29.14 q      
                  34.41     1:12.40 (37.99)     1:50.98 (38.58)     2:29.14 (38.16)
  8 Neilan, Larissa           13 VA                   2:25.85    2:30.11 q      
                  33.64     1:11.88 (38.24)     1:50.96 (39.08)     2:30.11 (39.15)
  9 Visco, Madison            13 MA                   2:27.32    2:32.60 q      
                  33.87     1:12.33 (38.46)     1:52.53 (40.20)     2:32.60 (40.07)
 10 Mosca, Sarah              14 Niagara              2:32.09    2:34.27 q      
                  35.61     1:14.92 (39.31)     1:54.56 (39.64)     2:34.27 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Elizabeth          14 NJS                  2:35.19    2:34.61        
                  35.10     1:14.24 (39.14)     1:54.32 (40.08)     2:34.61 (40.29)
 12 Sagasta, Jacquie          14 Niagara              2:31.22    2:35.04        
                  34.67     1:13.38 (38.71)     1:53.66 (40.28)     2:35.04 (41.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   2:37.61    2:38.66        
                  35.38     1:15.53 (40.15)     1:57.19 (41.66)     2:38.66 (41.47)
 14 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         2:39.72    2:39.72        
                  36.46     1:17.33 (40.87)     1:59.12 (41.79)     2:39.72 (40.60)
 15 Song, Jade                13 Ams Zone Team        2:39.34    2:39.93        
                  36.94     1:17.45 (40.51)     1:58.50 (41.05)     2:39.93 (41.43)
 16 Annis, Julia              13 ME                   2:39.79    2:43.18        
                  36.87     1:19.06 (42.19)     2:00.96 (41.90)     2:43.18 (42.22)
 17 Savaun, Sam               14 ME                   2:39.36    2:45.00        
                  34.62     1:15.63 (41.01)     1:58.84 (43.21)     2:45.00 (46.16)
 -- Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        2:28.86         DQ        
                  34.49     1:13.18 (38.69)     1:52.76 (39.58)          DQ (39.70)
 -- Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         2:26.76         DQ        
                  34.04     1:12.02 (37.98)     1:50.66 (38.64)          DQ (39.23)
 -- Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   2:35.32         DQ        
                  35.36     1:15.50 (40.14)     1:57.64 (42.14)          DQ (42.94)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Hannah      14 VA                     59.09      58.59         11  
                  27.49       58.59 (31.10)                                        
  2 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                     59.19      58.67          9  
                  27.70       58.67 (30.97)                                        
  3 Clark, Caroline     14 PV                   1:00.05      58.84          8  
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie        13 METRO                  59.60      59.45          7  
                  27.66       59.45 (31.79)                                        
  5 Brady, Kyle         14 VA                   1:00.37      59.71          6  
                  28.53       59.71 (31.18)                                        
  6 Wight, Sydney       14 ME                   1:00.18      59.80          5  
                  27.97       59.80 (31.83)                                        
  7 Tankle, Bernadette  14 MA                     59.22      59.83          4  
                  27.68       59.83 (32.15)                                        
  8 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                1:00.45      59.93          3  
                  28.27       59.93 (31.66)                                        
  9 Harvey, Colby       13 ME                     59.90      59.95          2  
                  28.15       59.95 (31.80)                                        
 10 McIlmail, Corrigan  13 PV                   1:00.98    1:00.18          1  
                  28.17     1:00.18 (32.01)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Kim, Michelle       13 NJS                  1:01.16                   
 12 Beasley, Sia        13 Ams Zone Team        1:01.86                   
 13 Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team        1:02.06                   
 14 Miller-Radest, Kar  13 NJS                  1:02.28                   
 15 Reinhardt, Olivia   14 AD                   1:02.97                   
 16 Anthone, Rebecca    14 Niagara              1:04.04                   
 17 Dougherty, Erin     14 AD                   1:04.07                   
 18 McConnell, Madelin  14 Niagara              1:04.34                   
 19 Hodes, Sarah        13 CT Zone Team         1:05.86                   
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Hannah            14 VA                     58.24      59.09 q      
                  27.71       59.09 (31.38)                                        
  2 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                        NT      59.19 q      
                  28.62       59.19 (30.57)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                     58.44      59.22 q      
                  27.29       59.22 (31.93)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie              13 METRO                1:00.93      59.60 q      
                  27.54       59.60 (32.06)                                        
  5 Harvey, Colby             13 ME                     59.57      59.90 q      
                  28.07       59.90 (31.83)                                        
  6 Clark, Caroline           14 PV                     58.24    1:00.05 q      
                  28.95     1:00.05 (31.10)                                        
  7 Wight, Sydney             14 ME                     59.99    1:00.18 q      
                  27.90     1:00.18 (32.28)                                        
  8 Brady, Kyle               14 VA                     59.62    1:00.37 q      
                  28.62     1:00.37 (31.75)                                        
  9 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                1:00.53    1:00.45 q      
                  28.64     1:00.45 (31.81)                                        
 10 McIlmail, Corrigan        13 PV                     58.40    1:00.98 q      
                  29.07     1:00.98 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                  1:00.24    1:01.16        
                  28.53     1:01.16 (32.63)                                        
 12 Beasley, Sia              13 Ams Zone Team          59.80    1:01.86        
                  28.77     1:01.86 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        1:00.67    1:02.06        
                  28.82     1:02.06 (33.24)                                        
 14 Miller-Radest, Kara       13 NJS                  1:00.46    1:02.28        
                  28.71     1:02.28 (33.57)                                        
 15 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   1:02.58    1:02.97        
                  29.32     1:02.97 (33.65)                                        
 16 Anthone, Rebecca          14 Niagara              1:02.41    1:04.04        
                  29.59     1:04.04 (34.45)                                        
 17 Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   1:03.97    1:04.07        
                  29.82     1:04.07 (34.25)                                        
 18 McConnell, Madeline       14 Niagara              1:03.49    1:04.34        
                  29.01     1:04.34 (35.33)                                        
 19 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         1:05.14    1:05.86        
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Hannah      14 VA                   2:09.79    2:07.85         11  
                  28.75     1:01.45 (32.70)     1:34.44 (32.99)     2:07.85 (33.41)
  2 Clarke, Courtney    13 MA                   2:15.48    2:08.57          9  
                  28.22     1:00.94 (32.72)     1:34.49 (33.55)     2:08.57 (34.08)
  3 Clark, Caroline     14 PV                   2:11.12    2:09.31          8  
                  29.91     1:02.47 (32.56)     1:35.72 (33.25)     2:09.31 (33.59)
  4 Brady, Kyle         14 VA                   2:14.04    2:09.81          7  
                  28.78     1:01.43 (32.65)     1:35.29 (33.86)     2:09.81 (34.52)
  5 Worrell, Taylor     13 MA                   2:11.30    2:10.55          6  
                  29.22     1:01.95 (32.73)     1:35.75 (33.80)     2:10.55 (34.80)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                2:13.38    2:11.89          5  
                  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)     1:37.78 (35.40)     2:11.89 (34.11)
  7 Didawick, Amanda    14 PV                   2:13.56    2:14.67          4  
                  29.09     1:02.75 (33.66)     1:37.94 (35.19)     2:14.67 (36.73)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe      13 METRO                2:14.59    2:15.00          3  
                  29.81     1:03.18 (33.37)     1:38.68 (35.50)     2:15.00 (36.32)
  9 Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team        2:13.23    2:15.04          2  
                  29.73     1:04.36 (34.63)     1:39.59 (35.23)     2:15.04 (35.45)
 10 Salzano, Nicole     14 NJS                  2:15.57    2:16.54          1  
                  30.04     1:04.05 (34.01)     1:39.42 (35.37)     2:16.54 (37.12)
Preliminaries
 11 Browning, Karinna   14 Niagara              2:16.33                   
 12 Nothnagle, Sophie   14 Niagara              2:16.39                   
 13 Wang, Karen         13 NJS                  2:16.73                   
 14 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team         2:17.50                   
 15 Deady, Amelia       14 ME                   2:18.23                   
 16 Hodes, Sarah        13 CT Zone Team         2:19.71                   
 17 Dougherty, Erin     14 AD                   2:20.50                   
 18 Waddell, Emma       13 ME                   2:22.25                   
 19 Song, Jade          13 Ams Zone Team        2:23.17                   
 20 Reinhardt, Olivia   14 AD                   2:24.08                   
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Hannah            14 VA                   2:08.14    2:09.79 q      
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:34.75 (33.26)     2:09.79 (35.04)
  2 Clark, Caroline           14 PV                   2:08.71    2:11.12 q      
                  30.17     1:04.08 (33.91)     1:37.46 (33.38)     2:11.12 (33.66)
  3 Worrell, Taylor           13 MA                   2:12.31    2:11.30 q      
                  29.52     1:02.87 (33.35)     1:36.93 (34.06)     2:11.30 (34.37)
  4 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.43    2:13.23 q      
                  29.37     1:03.91 (34.54)     1:38.77 (34.86)     2:13.23 (34.46)
  5 Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                2:15.86    2:13.38 q      
                  29.97     1:04.37 (34.40)     1:39.55 (35.18)     2:13.38 (33.83)
  6 Didawick, Amanda          14 PV                   2:10.81    2:13.56 q      
                  29.19     1:02.39 (33.20)     1:36.92 (34.53)     2:13.56 (36.64)
  7 Brady, Kyle               14 VA                   2:08.71    2:14.04 q      
                  29.42     1:02.30 (32.88)     1:37.14 (34.84)     2:14.04 (36.90)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe            13 METRO                2:12.55    2:14.59 q      
                  29.71     1:03.24 (33.53)     1:38.26 (35.02)     2:14.59 (36.33)
  9 Clarke, Courtney          13 MA                   2:08.29    2:15.48 q      
                  29.84     1:04.01 (34.17)     1:39.35 (35.34)     2:15.48 (36.13)
 10 Salzano, Nicole           14 NJS                  2:16.33    2:15.57 q      
                  30.25     1:04.08 (33.83)     1:38.95 (34.87)     2:15.57 (36.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Browning, Karinna         14 Niagara              2:12.48    2:16.33        
                  31.30     1:05.62 (34.32)     1:40.66 (35.04)     2:16.33 (35.67)
 12 Nothnagle, Sophie         14 Niagara              2:12.99    2:16.39        
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)     1:40.59 (35.58)     2:16.39 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Karen               13 NJS                  2:18.44    2:16.73        
                  31.38     1:05.92 (34.54)     1:41.21 (35.29)     2:16.73 (35.52)
 14 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         2:12.33    2:17.50        
                  30.24     1:04.10 (33.86)     1:40.37 (36.27)     2:17.50 (37.13)
 15 Deady, Amelia             14 ME                   2:16.07    2:18.23        
                  30.58     1:04.87 (34.29)     1:40.99 (36.12)     2:18.23 (37.24)
 16 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         2:19.45    2:19.71        
                  30.95     1:06.70 (35.75)     1:42.86 (36.16)     2:19.71 (36.85)
 17 Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   2:20.81    2:20.50        
                  31.19     1:06.26 (35.07)     1:42.43 (36.17)     2:20.50 (38.07)
 18 Waddell, Emma             13 ME                   2:21.93    2:22.25        
                  31.18     1:06.81 (35.63)     1:43.34 (36.53)     2:22.25 (38.91)
 19 Song, Jade                13 Ams Zone Team        2:30.04    2:23.17        
                  31.81     1:06.55 (34.74)     1:43.53 (36.98)     2:23.17 (39.64)
 20 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   2:23.97    2:24.08        
                  31.11     1:07.94 (36.83)     1:46.82 (38.88)     2:24.08 (37.26)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                   2:10.44    2:08.78         11  
                  28.07     1:00.47 (32.40)     1:38.93 (38.46)     2:08.78 (29.85)
  2 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team         2:11.41    2:08.90          9  
                  28.85     1:02.11 (33.26)     1:39.76 (37.65)     2:08.90 (29.14)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann   14 METRO                2:11.16    2:10.00          8  
                  27.97     1:02.18 (34.21)     1:39.56 (37.38)     2:10.00 (30.44)
  4 Hanson, Diana       14 PV                   2:12.81    2:10.61          7  
                  28.95     1:02.77 (33.82)     1:40.09 (37.32)     2:10.61 (30.52)
  5 Kim, Michelle       13 NJS                  2:11.85    2:10.80          6  
                  28.58     1:01.36 (32.78)     1:41.27 (39.91)     2:10.80 (29.53)
  6 Harris, Sommer      14 VA                   2:15.29    2:10.83          5  
                  28.68     1:01.45 (32.77)     1:39.93 (38.48)     2:10.83 (30.90)
  7 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  14 PV                   2:12.60    2:11.46          4  
                  28.84     1:03.51 (34.67)     1:40.53 (37.02)     2:11.46 (30.93)
  8 Ho, Lauren          13 NJS                  2:13.75    2:12.46          3  
                  29.87     1:04.56 (34.69)     1:42.86 (38.30)     2:12.46 (29.60)
  9 Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team        2:11.62    2:12.58          2  
                  29.01     1:03.80 (34.79)     1:41.80 (38.00)     2:12.58 (30.78)
 10 Zimmerman, Amber    13 MA                   2:14.44    2:14.93          1  
                  30.37     1:04.87 (34.50)     1:43.94 (39.07)     2:14.93 (30.99)
Preliminaries
 11 Tankle, Bernadette  14 MA                   2:16.77                   
 12 Nothnagle, Sophie   14 Niagara              2:18.03                   
 13 Harvey, Colby       13 ME                   2:19.07                   
 14 Ford, Katie         14 Ams Zone Team        2:19.63                   
 15 Reinhardt, Olivia   14 AD                   2:21.34                   
 16 McConnell, Madelin  14 Niagara              2:21.72                   
 17 Rupert, Emma        13 AD                   2:22.26                   
 18 Hodes, Sarah        13 CT Zone Team         2:24.59                   
 19 Von Saltza, Emelia  13 ME                   2:24.88                   
 -- Hetzer, Nicole      14 METRO                    DQ                    
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                   2:08.33    2:10.44 q      
                  28.77     1:01.78 (33.01)     1:40.40 (38.62)     2:10.44 (30.04)
  2 Patrick, Trudiann         14 METRO                2:11.20    2:11.16 q      
                  28.36     1:03.31 (34.95)     1:41.12 (37.81)     2:11.16 (30.04)
  3 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         2:08.19    2:11.41 q      
                  28.78     1:01.54 (32.76)     1:40.61 (39.07)     2:11.41 (30.80)
  4 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.54    2:11.62 q      
                  29.13     1:03.96 (34.83)     1:41.46 (37.50)     2:11.62 (30.16)
  5 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                  2:10.86    2:11.85 q      
                  28.31     1:01.22 (32.91)     1:41.56 (40.34)     2:11.85 (30.29)
  6 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        14 PV                   2:10.00    2:12.60 q      
                  29.47     1:05.23 (35.76)     1:41.41 (36.18)     2:12.60 (31.19)
  7 Hanson, Diana             14 PV                   2:10.84    2:12.81 q      
                  29.05     1:03.31 (34.26)     1:41.70 (38.39)     2:12.81 (31.11)
  8 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                  2:11.91    2:13.75 q      
                  30.22     1:04.63 (34.41)     1:42.98 (38.35)     2:13.75 (30.77)
  9 Zimmerman, Amber          13 MA                        NT    2:14.44 q      
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)     1:42.95 (38.20)     2:14.44 (31.49)
 10 Harris, Sommer            14 VA                   2:15.18    2:15.29 q      
                  29.71     1:04.13 (34.42)     1:43.26 (39.13)     2:15.29 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tankle, Bernadette        14 MA                   2:13.77    2:16.77        
                  28.14     1:03.06 (34.92)     1:45.13 (42.07)     2:16.77 (31.64)
 12 Nothnagle, Sophie         14 Niagara              2:15.63    2:18.03        
                  29.93     1:05.05 (35.12)     1:46.66 (41.61)     2:18.03 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harvey, Colby             13 ME                   2:15.82    2:19.07        
                  27.98     1:03.28 (35.30)     1:44.74 (41.46)     2:19.07 (34.33)
 14 Ford, Katie               14 Ams Zone Team        2:19.55    2:19.63        
                  30.12     1:04.01 (33.89)     1:47.66 (43.65)     2:19.63 (31.97)
 15 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   2:19.71    2:21.34        
                  30.05     1:06.56 (36.51)     1:48.69 (42.13)     2:21.34 (32.65)
 16 McConnell, Madeline       14 Niagara              2:17.52    2:21.72        
                  30.00     1:05.60 (35.60)     1:49.70 (44.10)     2:21.72 (32.02)
 17 Rupert, Emma              13 AD                   2:21.35    2:22.26        
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)     1:49.65 (42.15)     2:22.26 (32.61)
 18 Hodes, Sarah              13 CT Zone Team         2:22.13    2:24.59        
                  31.47     1:09.20 (37.73)     1:51.28 (42.08)     2:24.59 (33.31)
 19 Von Saltza, Emelia        13 ME                   2:21.24    2:24.88        
                  31.55     1:07.27 (35.72)     1:50.91 (43.64)     2:24.88 (33.97)
 -- Hetzer, Nicole            14 METRO                2:10.63         DQ        
                  29.26     1:03.24 (33.98)     1:41.42 (38.18)          DQ (30.57)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Michelle       13 NJS                  4:35.61    4:30.72         11  
                  28.37     1:01.84 (33.47)     1:35.12 (33.28)     2:08.13 (33.01)
        2:48.66 (40.53)     3:29.11 (40.45)     4:00.30 (31.19)     4:30.72 (30.42)
  2 Clark, Caroline     14 PV                   4:36.99    4:32.34          9  
                  29.51     1:02.50 (32.99)     1:37.22 (34.72)     2:11.78 (34.56)
        2:51.97 (40.19)     3:32.05 (40.08)     4:02.62 (30.57)     4:32.34 (29.72)
  3 Daigneault, Gabrie  14 CT Zone Team         4:39.68    4:34.48          8  
                  29.08     1:02.45 (33.37)     1:37.62 (35.17)     2:12.60 (34.98)
        2:51.44 (38.84)     3:31.18 (39.74)     4:03.17 (31.99)     4:34.48 (31.31)
  4 Painter, Kathryn    13 Ams Zone Team        4:37.35    4:34.51          7  
                  29.50     1:03.84 (34.34)     1:40.49 (36.65)     2:15.76 (35.27)
        2:54.40 (38.64)     3:32.90 (38.50)     4:04.28 (31.38)     4:34.51 (30.23)
  5 Visco, Madison      13 MA                   4:36.28    4:35.84          6  
                  29.05     1:02.41 (33.36)     1:38.21 (35.80)     2:14.52 (36.31)
        2:52.52 (38.00)     3:32.08 (39.56)     4:04.32 (32.24)     4:35.84 (31.52)
  6 Harris, Sommer      14 VA                   4:40.51    4:39.09          5  
                  29.57     1:04.36 (34.79)     1:41.41 (37.05)     2:17.01 (35.60)
        2:55.98 (38.97)     3:35.47 (39.49)     4:08.02 (32.55)     4:39.09 (31.07)
  7 Lucas, Marie        14 METRO                4:42.39    4:40.97          4  
                  29.55     1:03.47 (33.92)     1:39.70 (36.23)     2:15.47 (35.77)
        2:55.36 (39.89)     3:37.14 (41.78)     4:09.48 (32.34)     4:40.97 (31.49)
  8 Ho, Lauren          13 NJS                  4:45.90    4:41.15          3  
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:42.57 (36.92)     2:18.95 (36.38)
        2:58.41 (39.46)     3:37.77 (39.36)     4:10.20 (32.43)     4:41.15 (30.95)
  9 Dickerson, Brittan  14 PV                   4:43.20    4:45.54          2  
                  30.26     1:04.82 (34.56)     1:42.18 (37.36)     2:18.73 (36.55)
        3:00.36 (41.63)     3:41.84 (41.48)     4:14.27 (32.43)     4:45.54 (31.27)
 10 Davis, Mary Kate    13 MA                   4:45.55    4:45.58          1  
                  31.10     1:06.19 (35.09)     1:41.04 (34.85)     2:14.86 (33.82)
        2:58.07 (43.21)     3:40.95 (42.88)     4:13.45 (32.50)     4:45.58 (32.13)
Preliminaries
 11 Barley, Victoria    14 VA                   4:46.03                   
 12 Winnert, Rebecca    13 Niagara              4:46.63                   
 13 Gregorace, Zoe      13 METRO                4:47.81                   
 14 O'Brien, Natalie    14 Niagara              4:48.47                   
 15 Reinhardt, Olivia   14 AD                   4:55.61                   
 16 Massicott, Sarah    14 CT Zone Team         4:55.66                   
 17 Deady, Amelia       14 ME                   5:04.45                   
 18 Von Saltza, Emelia  13 ME                   5:08.25                   
 -- Song, Jade          13 Ams Zone Team            DQ                    
 -- Dougherty, Erin     14 AD                       DQ                    
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Michelle             13 NJS                  4:34.43    4:35.61 q      
                  29.20     1:03.41 (34.21)     1:37.34 (33.93)     2:11.08 (33.74)
        2:52.10 (41.02)     3:33.36 (41.26)     4:04.67 (31.31)     4:35.61 (30.94)
  2 Visco, Madison            13 MA                   4:40.88    4:36.28 q      
                  29.60     1:02.83 (33.23)     1:39.27 (36.44)     2:14.63 (35.36)
        2:54.08 (39.45)     3:33.99 (39.91)     4:05.54 (31.55)     4:36.28 (30.74)
  3 Clark, Caroline           14 PV                   4:34.06    4:36.99 q      
                  30.27     1:03.90 (33.63)     1:38.52 (34.62)     2:13.41 (34.89)
        2:54.66 (41.25)     3:35.49 (40.83)     4:06.58 (31.09)     4:36.99 (30.41)
  4 Painter, Kathryn          13 Ams Zone Team        4:34.37    4:37.35 q      
                  30.06     1:04.91 (34.85)     1:41.19 (36.28)     2:17.02 (35.83)
        2:56.36 (39.34)     3:35.25 (38.89)     4:06.51 (31.26)     4:37.35 (30.84)
  5 Daigneault, Gabrielle     14 CT Zone Team         4:30.57    4:39.68 q      
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)     1:37.72 (35.29)     2:12.81 (35.09)
        2:53.25 (40.44)     3:34.78 (41.53)     4:07.61 (32.83)     4:39.68 (32.07)
  6 Harris, Sommer            14 VA                   4:39.05    4:40.51 q      
                  29.35     1:03.71 (34.36)     1:39.51 (35.80)     2:15.25 (35.74)
        2:54.93 (39.68)     3:34.79 (39.86)     4:08.19 (33.40)     4:40.51 (32.32)
  7 Lucas, Marie              14 METRO                4:41.37    4:42.39 q      
                  29.95     1:04.37 (34.42)     1:41.04 (36.67)     2:17.21 (36.17)
        2:57.77 (40.56)     3:39.13 (41.36)     4:11.04 (31.91)     4:42.39 (31.35)
  8 Dickerson, Brittany       14 PV                   4:38.58    4:43.20 q      
                  29.80     1:03.41 (33.61)     1:40.38 (36.97)     2:16.53 (36.15)
        2:58.53 (42.00)     3:40.26 (41.73)     4:12.73 (32.47)     4:43.20 (30.47)
  9 Davis, Mary Kate          13 MA                   4:44.15    4:45.55 q      
                  30.61     1:05.87 (35.26)     1:40.46 (34.59)     2:14.55 (34.09)
        2:56.84 (42.29)     3:39.78 (42.94)     4:13.41 (33.63)     4:45.55 (32.14)
 10 Ho, Lauren                13 NJS                  4:39.76    4:45.90 q      
                  31.07     1:06.45 (35.38)     1:42.98 (36.53)     2:19.83 (36.85)
        3:00.49 (40.66)     3:41.35 (40.86)     4:14.29 (32.94)     4:45.90 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barley, Victoria          14 VA                   4:42.89    4:46.03        
                  30.14     1:06.45 (36.31)     1:43.53 (37.08)     2:21.09 (37.56)
        3:02.01 (40.92)     3:42.67 (40.66)     4:14.96 (32.29)     4:46.03 (31.07)
 12 Winnert, Rebecca          13 Niagara              4:43.99    4:46.63        
                  29.03     1:03.50 (34.47)     1:40.59 (37.09)     2:16.98 (36.39)
        2:59.33 (42.35)     3:42.39 (43.06)     4:14.62 (32.23)     4:46.63 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gregorace, Zoe            13 METRO                4:43.98    4:47.81        
                  29.92     1:04.28 (34.36)     1:42.11 (37.83)     2:19.38 (37.27)
        3:00.11 (40.73)     3:41.73 (41.62)     4:15.19 (33.46)     4:47.81 (32.62)
 14 O'Brien, Natalie          14 Niagara              4:42.96    4:48.47        
                  30.72     1:06.59 (35.87)     1:43.05 (36.46)     2:19.07 (36.02)
        3:00.51 (41.44)     3:42.50 (41.99)     4:15.88 (33.38)     4:48.47 (32.59)
 15 Reinhardt, Olivia         14 AD                   4:53.59    4:55.61        
                  30.85     1:06.58 (35.73)     1:45.15 (38.57)     2:23.62 (38.47)
        3:05.88 (42.26)     3:49.20 (43.32)     4:23.06 (33.86)     4:55.61 (32.55)
 16 Massicott, Sarah          14 CT Zone Team         4:49.13    4:55.66        
                  32.49     1:09.84 (37.35)     1:46.05 (36.21)     2:21.47 (35.42)
        3:05.59 (44.12)     3:50.43 (44.84)     4:24.01 (33.58)     4:55.66 (31.65)
 17 Deady, Amelia             14 ME                   4:56.52    5:04.45        
                  30.71     1:06.09 (35.38)     1:44.04 (37.95)     2:21.98 (37.94)
        3:08.43 (46.45)     3:55.07 (46.64)     4:30.32 (35.25)     5:04.45 (34.13)
 18 Von Saltza, Emelia        13 ME                   5:00.26    5:08.25        
                  33.31     1:12.01 (38.70)     1:48.97 (36.96)     2:26.19 (37.22)
        3:11.69 (45.50)     3:57.23 (45.54)     4:34.35 (37.12)     5:08.25 (33.90)
 -- Song, Jade                13 Ams Zone Team        4:57.76         DQ        
                  30.80     1:06.09 (35.29)     1:44.00 (37.91)     2:20.66 (36.66)
        3:02.71 (42.05)     3:44.91 (42.20)     4:18.70 (33.79)          DQ (33.53)
 -- Dougherty, Erin           14 AD                   5:00.70         DQ        
                  31.61     1:07.08 (35.47)     1:47.95 (40.87)     2:29.83 (41.88)
        3:11.25 (41.42)     3:53.91 (42.66)     4:28.97 (35.06)          DQ (32.80)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:39.13    1:38.11         22  
     1) Kosten, Eve 14                  2) Clarke, Courtney 13            
     3) Tankle, Bernadette 14           4) Hitchens, Sarah 14             
                  25.25       50.12 (24.87)     1:14.46 (24.34)     1:38.11 (23.65)
  2 Metro                                       1:38.83    1:40.01         18  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann 14            2) Dari, Hannah 13                
     3) Danin, Kylie 13                 4) Hetzer, Nicole 14              
                  24.74       50.14 (25.40)     1:15.68 (25.54)     1:40.01 (24.33)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:42.53    1:40.18         16  
     1) Beasley, Sia 13                 2) Feola, Natalie 14              
     3) Ford, Katie 14                  4) Song, Jade 13                  
                  25.27       50.60 (25.33)     1:15.48 (24.88)     1:40.18 (24.70)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           1:40.53    1:40.49         14  
     1) Lane, Hailey 14                 2) Barley, Victoria 14            
     3) Vieni, Jennifer 14              4) Harper, Hannah 14              
                  25.08       49.79 (24.71)     1:15.17 (25.38)     1:40.49 (25.32)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           1:41.86    1:40.58         12  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie 14             2) McConnell, Madeline 14         
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Anthone, Rebecca 14            
                  25.61       50.44 (24.83)     1:16.27 (25.83)     1:40.58 (24.31)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:41.50    1:42.18         10  
     1) Coulson Moore, Logan 13         2) Clark, Caroline 14             
     3) Didawick, Amanda 14             4) McIlmail, Corrigan 13          
                  25.62       51.91 (26.29)     1:17.53 (25.62)     1:42.18 (24.65)
  7 Maine Zone Team                             1:42.86    1:43.26          8  
     1) Wight, Sydney 14                2) Prelgovisk, Kristen 13         
     3) Waddell, Emma 13                4) Silk, Ellen 13                 
                  25.91       51.78 (25.87)     1:18.19 (26.41)     1:43.26 (25.07)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         1:45.03    1:44.10          6  
     1) Perry, Julia 13                 2) Salzano, Nicole 14             
     3) Strollo, Brenna 14              4) Kim, Michelle 13               
                  26.27       52.22 (25.95)     1:18.12 (25.90)     1:44.10 (25.98)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:47.86    1:46.83          4  
     1) Dempsey, Liz 13                 2) Rupert, Emma 13                
     3) Cahill, Kaitlin 14              4) Dougherty, Erin 14             
                  26.67       53.48 (26.81)     1:19.32 (25.84)     1:46.83 (27.51)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:50.42    1:47.69          2  
     1) Hodes, Sarah 13                 2) Gawronski, Emma 13             
     3) Hendershot, Claire 14           4) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14       
                  27.90       54.76 (26.86)     1:22.44 (27.68)     1:47.69 (25.25)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:34.09    3:36.16         22  
     1) Zimmerman, Amber 13             2) Bayes, Brittany 13             
     3) Kosten, Eve 14                  4) Tankle, Bernadette 14          
                  26.47       54.97 (54.97)     1:20.69 (25.72)     1:49.27 (54.30)
        2:14.77 (25.50)     2:43.13 (53.86)     3:07.90 (24.77)     3:36.16 (53.03)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           3:37.82    3:38.54         18  
     1) Barley, Victoria 14             2) Lane, Hailey 14                
     3) Harper, Hannah 14               4) Tomenchok, Kira 13             
                  26.14       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.61 (26.16)     1:48.32 (53.87)
        2:14.44 (26.12)     2:42.91 (54.59)     3:08.91 (26.00)     3:38.54 (55.63)
  3 Metro                                       3:34.88    3:38.57         16  
     1) Patrick, Trudiann 14            2) Danin, Kylie 13                
     3) Lucas, Marie 14                 4) Hetzer, Nicole 14              
                  25.97       54.08 (54.08)     1:20.22 (26.14)     1:49.19 (55.11)
        2:15.80 (26.61)     2:44.93 (55.74)     3:10.32 (25.39)     3:38.57 (53.64)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:43.21    3:39.90         14  
     1) Feola, Natalie 14               2) Song, Jade 13                  
     3) Ford, Katie 14                  4) Beasley, Sia 13                
                  26.29       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.53 (26.37)     1:50.74 (55.58)
        2:16.57 (25.83)     2:45.59 (54.85)     3:11.29 (25.70)     3:39.90 (54.31)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:39.53    3:40.45         12  
     1) Coulson Moore, Logan 13         2) Clark, Caroline 14             
     3) Hanson, Diana 14                4) McIlmail, Corrigan 13          
                  26.52       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.57 (26.80)     1:50.78 (55.01)
        2:17.14 (26.36)     2:46.38 (55.60)     3:11.88 (25.50)     3:40.45 (54.07)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           3:40.01    3:42.64         10  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie 14             2) McConnell, Madeline 14         
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 13             4) Anthone, Rebecca 14            
                  27.09       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.58 (26.29)     1:52.63 (56.34)
        2:19.38 (26.75)     2:48.68 (56.05)     3:14.03 (25.35)     3:42.64 (53.96)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         3:41.03    3:43.66          8  
     1) Strollo, Brenna 14              2) Salzano, Nicole 14             
     3) Ho, Lauren 13                   4) Kim, Michelle 13               
                  26.93       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.39 (26.60)     1:52.35 (56.56)
        2:18.73 (26.38)     2:47.30 (54.95)     3:13.96 (26.66)     3:43.66 (56.36)
  8 Maine Zone Team                             3:40.52    3:45.61          6  
     1) Waddell, Emma 13                2) Harvey, Colby 13               
     3) Wight, Sydney 14                4) Silk, Ellen 13                 
                  27.10       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.49 (26.64)     1:53.22 (56.37)
        2:20.02 (26.80)     2:50.17 (56.95)     3:16.23 (26.06)     3:45.61 (55.44)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:52.30    3:51.82          4  
     1) Massicott, Sarah 14             2) Hendershot, Claire 14          
     3) Gawronski, Emma 13              4) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14       
                  28.86       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.54 (28.01)     1:58.93 (59.40)
        2:26.95 (28.02)     2:57.30 (58.37)     3:23.65 (26.35)     3:51.82 (54.52)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:52.45    3:51.88          2  
     1) Cahill, Kaitlin 14              2) Reinhardt, Olivia 14           
     3) Rupert, Emma 13                 4) Dempsey, Liz 13                
                  27.69       56.75 (56.75)     1:24.98 (28.23)     1:55.90 (59.15)
        2:23.32 (27.42)     2:53.90 (58.00)     3:21.08 (27.18)     3:51.88 (57.98)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.54        2008 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:52.99    1:49.33Z        22  
     1) Clarke, Courtney 13             2) Visco, Madison 13              
     3) Tankle, Bernadette 14           4) Hitchens, Sarah 14             
                  27.86       59.01 (31.15)     1:25.04 (26.03)     1:49.33 (24.29)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:51.50    1:49.70         18  
     1) Brady, Kyle 14                  2) Harris, Sommer 14              
     3) Harper, Hannah 14               4) Lane, Hailey 14                
                  28.34       58.73 (30.39)     1:25.30 (26.57)     1:49.70 (24.40)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:53.15    1:50.91         16  
     1) Coulson Moore, Logan 13         2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh 14          
     3) Clark, Caroline 14              4) McIlmail, Corrigan 13          
                  28.62       59.02 (30.40)     1:26.42 (27.40)     1:50.91 (24.49)
  4 Metro                                       1:50.59    1:51.21         14  
     1) Hetzer, Nicole 14               2) Escobedo, Emily 14             
     3) Danin, Kylie 13                 4) Patrick, Trudiann 14           
                  28.08       59.47 (31.39)     1:26.43 (26.96)     1:51.21 (24.78)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:59.22    1:53.62         12  
     1) Ford, Katie 14                  2) Painter, Kathryn 13            
     3) Beasley, Sia 13                 4) Song, Jade 13                  
                  29.32     1:01.30 (31.98)     1:28.52 (27.22)     1:53.62 (25.10)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             1:53.73    1:54.12         10  
     1) Prelgovisk, Kristen 13          2) Annis, Julia 13                
     3) Wight, Sydney 14                4) Silk, Ellen 13                 
                  29.01     1:01.92 (32.91)     1:28.88 (26.96)     1:54.12 (25.24)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:54.03    1:55.74          8  
     1) Kim, Michelle 13                2) Ho, Lauren 13                  
     3) Miller-Radest, Kara 13          4) Perry, Julia 13                
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)     1:29.43 (29.11)     1:55.74 (26.31)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:59.44    1:56.33          6  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie 14             2) Sagasta, Jacquie 14            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca 14             4) McConnell, Madeline 14         
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)     1:31.18 (28.11)     1:56.33 (25.15)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:53.55    1:57.75          4  
     1) Massicott, Sarah 14             2) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14       
     3) Hodes, Sarah 13                 4) Gawronski, Emma 13             
                  30.16     1:01.91 (31.75)     1:31.29 (29.38)     1:57.75 (26.46)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:58.27    2:01.26          2  
     1) Reinhardt, Olivia 14            2) Rupert, Emma 13                
     3) Dougherty, Erin 14              4) Dempsey, Liz 13                
                  31.31     1:05.02 (33.71)     1:34.94 (29.92)     2:01.26 (26.32)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:56.14    3:57.05         22  
     1) Coulson Moore, Logan 13         2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh 14          
     3) Clark, Caroline 14              4) McIlmail, Corrigan 13          
                  28.93       59.60 (59.60)     1:30.00 (30.40)   2:03.51 (1:03.91)
        2:31.48 (27.97)   3:10.07 (1:06.56)     3:28.79 (18.72)     3:57.05 (46.98)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:51.50    3:59.01         18  
     1) Brady, Kyle 14                  2) Harris, Sommer 14              
     3) Harper, Hannah 14               4) Lane, Hailey 14                
                  29.81   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:17.43 (16.43)   2:06.75 (1:05.75)
        2:34.19 (27.44)     3:05.41 (58.66)     3:30.95 (25.54)     3:59.01 (53.60)
  3 Metro                                       3:59.11    4:00.24         16  
     1) Hetzer, Nicole 14               2) Escobedo, Emily 14             
     3) Danin, Kylie 13                 4) Patrick, Trudiann 14           
                  29.70   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:31.41 (31.09)   2:06.93 (1:06.61)
        2:34.24 (27.31)     3:06.59 (59.66)     3:31.88 (25.29)     4:00.24 (53.65)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              4:04.94    4:00.49         14  
     1) Clarke, Courtney 13             2) Zimmerman, Amber 13            
     3) Tankle, Bernadette 14           4) Hitchens, Sarah 14             
                  29.32   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:32.25 (31.60)   2:09.01 (1:08.36)
        2:36.33 (27.32)     3:08.29 (59.28)     3:33.23 (24.94)     4:00.49 (52.20)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         4:00.03    4:08.89         12  
     1) Kim, Michelle 13                2) Ho, Lauren 13                  
     3) Miller-Radest, Kara 13          4) Perry, Julia 13                
                  29.27       59.94 (59.94)     1:31.76 (31.82)   2:06.95 (1:07.01)
        2:36.43 (29.48)   3:11.11 (1:04.16)     3:37.65 (26.54)     4:08.89 (57.78)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             4:07.18    4:09.43         10  
     1) Harvey, Colby 13                2) Prelgovisk, Kristen 13         
     3) Wight, Sydney 14                4) Waddell, Emma 13               
                  30.32   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:37.02 (34.22)   2:14.95 (1:12.15)
        2:42.78 (27.83)   3:15.05 (1:00.10)     3:40.89 (25.84)     4:09.43 (54.38)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:07.42    4:09.54          8  
     1) Ford, Katie 14                  2) Painter, Kathryn 13            
     3) Beasley, Sia 13                 4) Feola, Natalie 14              
                  30.14   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:35.77 (33.38)   2:14.18 (1:11.79)
        2:42.01 (27.83)   3:14.48 (1:00.30)     3:40.52 (26.04)     4:09.54 (55.06)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           4:08.00    4:14.53          6  
     1) Woodling, Brenna 14             2) Sagasta, Jacquie 14            
     3) O'Brien, Natalie 14             4) Anthone, Rebecca 14            
                  30.49   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:37.27 (33.44)   2:15.16 (1:11.33)
        2:44.35 (29.19)   3:20.36 (1:05.20)     3:45.56 (25.20)     4:14.53 (54.17)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              4:15.43    4:17.79          4  
     1) Massicott, Sarah 14             2) Hodes, Sarah 13                
     3) Daigneault, Gabrielle 14        4) Gawronski, Emma 13             
                  30.91   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:39.00 (35.86)   2:19.27 (1:16.13)
        2:47.57 (28.30)   3:20.27 (1:01.00)     3:47.58 (27.31)     4:17.79 (57.52)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:15.52    4:19.79          2  
     1) Reinhardt, Olivia 14            2) Rupert, Emma 13                
     3) Dougherty, Erin 14              4) Cahill, Kaitlin 14             
                  32.03   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:40.04 (33.85)   2:18.66 (1:12.47)
        2:49.01 (30.35)   3:23.70 (1:05.04)     3:50.39 (26.69)     4:19.79 (56.09)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rookwood, Shakiray  17 METRO                  24.36      24.34         11  
  2 Molano, Carli       15 PV                     24.95      25.03          9  
  3 Antinozzi, Audrey   17 VA                     25.53      25.33          8  
  4 Mulligan, Tara      15 METRO                  25.56      25.63          7  
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                     25.64      25.75          5.5
  5 Messina, Julia      16 Niagara                25.68      25.75          5.5
  7 Riley, Jenny        16 Niagara                25.78      25.76          4  
  8 Novotny, Alyssa     16 Ams Zone Team          25.71      25.79          3  
  9 Hoffert, Hannah     15 VA                     25.96      25.99          2  
 10 Tocco, Jenna        15 AD                     26.01      26.12          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Powell, Katie       16 MA                     26.06                   
 12 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                     26.20                   
 13 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                     26.34                   
 14 Ludeke, Kelly       16 AD                     26.43                   
 15 Mutschler, Mallory  16 Ams Zone Team          26.53                   
 16 Grant, Katie        16 CT Zone Team           27.21                   
 17 Rourk, Ryann        16 ME                     27.36                   
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       17 METRO                  24.29      24.36 q      
  2 Molano, Carli             15 PV                     24.52      24.95 q      
  3 Antinozzi, Audrey         17 VA                     25.22      25.53 q      
  4 Mulligan, Tara            15 METRO                  25.43      25.56 q      
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                     25.96      25.64 q      
  6 Messina, Julia            16 Niagara                24.86      25.68 q      
  7 Novotny, Alyssa           16 Ams Zone Team          26.03      25.71 q      
  8 Riley, Jenny              16 Niagara                25.15      25.78 q      
  9 Hoffert, Hannah           15 VA                        NT      25.96 q      
 10 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                     26.30      26.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Katie             16 MA                     26.45      26.06        
 12 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                     26.88      26.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Merkel, Molly             17 PV                        NT      26.34        
 14 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                     25.82      26.43        
 15 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team          26.48      26.53        
 16 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team           26.85      27.21        
 17 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                     27.60      27.36        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Molano, Carli       15 PV                     53.88      53.70         11  
                  25.56       53.70 (28.14)                                        
  2 Oakey, Marissa      16 Niagara                55.25      54.84          9  
                  26.67       54.84 (28.17)                                        
  3 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                     55.22      55.09          8  
                  26.45       55.09 (28.64)                                        
  4 Morris, Cara        16 METRO                  55.27      55.28          7  
                  26.44       55.28 (28.84)                                        
  5 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                     55.64      55.46          6  
                  26.71       55.46 (28.75)                                        
  6 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO                  54.97      55.52          5  
                  26.59       55.52 (28.93)                                        
  7 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                     55.60      55.64          4  
                  26.61       55.64 (29.03)                                        
  8 Messina, Julia      16 Niagara                55.85      55.70          3  
                  26.74       55.70 (28.96)                                        
  9 Hoffert, Hannah     15 VA                     56.07      55.76          2  
                  27.15       55.76 (28.61)                                        
 10 Tocco, Jenna        15 AD                     56.23      55.83          1  
                  27.11       55.83 (28.72)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team          56.25                   
 12 Ludeke, Kelly       16 AD                     57.70                   
 13 Grant, Katie        16 CT Zone Team           58.72                   
 14 Rourk, Ryann        16 ME                     59.45                   
 15 Bailey, Mary JO     17 Ams Zone Team          59.84                   
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Molano, Carli             15 PV                     53.84      53.88 q      
                  25.63       53.88 (28.25)                                        
  2 Dieterich, Sara           15 METRO                  55.58      54.97 q      
                  26.38       54.97 (28.59)                                        
  3 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                     54.12      55.22 q      
                  26.48       55.22 (28.74)                                        
  4 Oakey, Marissa            16 Niagara                54.64      55.25 q      
                  26.27       55.25 (28.98)                                        
  5 Morris, Cara              16 METRO                  55.13      55.27 q      
                  26.50       55.27 (28.77)                                        
  6 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                     56.54      55.60 q      
                  26.57       55.60 (29.03)                                        
  7 Walz, Alaura              15 MA                     56.34      55.64 q      
                  26.94       55.64 (28.70)                                        
  8 Messina, Julia            16 Niagara                54.90      55.85 q      
                  26.93       55.85 (28.92)                                        
  9 Hoffert, Hannah           15 VA                     55.30      56.07 q      
                  27.58       56.07 (28.49)                                        
 10 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                     56.61      56.23 q      
                  27.25       56.23 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team          56.18      56.25        
                  26.91       56.25 (29.34)                                        
 12 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                     56.58      57.70        
                  27.76       57.70 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team           58.14      58.72        
                  28.75       58.72 (29.97)                                        
 14 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                     58.39      59.45        
                  27.97       59.45 (31.48)                                        
 15 Bailey, Mary JO           17 Ams Zone Team          58.45      59.84        
                  28.54       59.84 (31.30)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO                1:57.52    1:55.97         11  
                  26.71       55.69 (28.98)     1:25.72 (30.03)     1:55.97 (30.25)
  2 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   1:58.47    1:56.12          9  
                  27.10       56.40 (29.30)     1:26.40 (30.00)     1:56.12 (29.72)
  3 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                   2:00.24    1:57.97          8  
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)     1:27.51 (30.63)     1:57.97 (30.46)
  4 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                   1:58.78    1:58.45          7  
                  27.17       56.75 (29.58)     1:27.62 (30.87)     1:58.45 (30.83)
  5 Swett, Sara         15 AD                   1:59.08    1:58.46          6  
                  28.30       58.18 (29.88)     1:28.44 (30.26)     1:58.46 (30.02)
  6 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        2:00.43    1:59.03          5  
                  27.40       57.26 (29.86)     1:28.29 (31.03)     1:59.03 (30.74)
  7 Messina, Maria      16 Niagara              1:59.93    1:59.30          4  
                  27.32       57.39 (30.07)     1:28.34 (30.95)     1:59.30 (30.96)
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO                2:00.75    1:59.32          3  
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)     1:28.27 (31.13)     1:59.32 (31.05)
  9 Powell, Katie       16 MA                   1:59.60    1:59.38          2  
                  27.34       57.36 (30.02)     1:28.35 (30.99)     1:59.38 (31.03)
 10 Hoffert, Hannah     15 VA                   2:00.40    2:00.10          1  
                  28.03       58.04 (30.01)     1:28.98 (30.94)     2:00.10 (31.12)
Preliminaries
 11 Molano, Carli       15 PV                   2:01.68                   
 12 Tocco, Jenna        15 AD                   2:02.30                   
 13 Waldrop, Taylor     15 Niagara              2:03.42                   
 14 Grant, Katie        16 CT Zone Team         2:05.19                   
 15 Bailey, Mary JO     17 Ams Zone Team        2:07.79                   
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara           15 METRO                1:58.73    1:57.52 q      
                  27.08       56.42 (29.34)     1:26.77 (30.35)     1:57.52 (30.75)
  2 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   1:56.28    1:58.47 q      
                  26.96       56.80 (29.84)     1:27.06 (30.26)     1:58.47 (31.41)
  3 Walz, Alaura              15 MA                   2:01.19    1:58.78 q      
                  27.57       57.48 (29.91)     1:28.14 (30.66)     1:58.78 (30.64)
  4 Swett, Sara               15 AD                   1:59.22    1:59.08 q      
                  28.16       58.15 (29.99)     1:28.60 (30.45)     1:59.08 (30.48)
  5 Powell, Katie             16 MA                   2:00.54    1:59.60 q      
                  27.40       57.61 (30.21)     1:28.76 (31.15)     1:59.60 (30.84)
  6 Messina, Maria            16 Niagara              1:58.83    1:59.93 q      
                  27.14       57.24 (30.10)     1:28.54 (31.30)     1:59.93 (31.39)
  7 Merkel, Molly             17 PV                   1:57.94    2:00.24 q      
                  27.68       57.86 (30.18)     1:29.05 (31.19)     2:00.24 (31.19)
  8 Hoffert, Hannah           15 VA                   1:58.98    2:00.40 q      
                  28.38       58.43 (30.05)     1:29.41 (30.98)     2:00.40 (30.99)
  9 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        1:59.88    2:00.43 q      
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)     1:29.13 (31.31)     2:00.43 (31.30)
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 METRO                1:58.47    2:00.75 q      
                  27.90       57.94 (30.04)     1:29.18 (31.24)     2:00.75 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Molano, Carli             15 PV                   1:59.59    2:01.68        
                  27.29       58.21 (30.92)     1:30.28 (32.07)     2:01.68 (31.40)
 12 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                   2:01.50    2:02.30        
                  28.43       59.28 (30.85)     1:31.05 (31.77)     2:02.30 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Waldrop, Taylor           15 Niagara              1:59.39    2:03.42        
                  27.96       58.48 (30.52)     1:30.60 (32.12)     2:03.42 (32.82)
 14 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team         2:04.03    2:05.19        
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)     1:33.85 (32.59)     2:05.19 (31.34)
 15 Bailey, Mary JO           17 Ams Zone Team        2:06.01    2:07.79        
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:33.81 (33.74)     2:07.79 (33.98)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oakey, Marissa      16 Niagara              5:10.95    5:05.24         11  
                  27.25       57.00 (29.75)     1:27.74 (30.74)     1:58.83 (31.09)
        2:29.78 (30.95)     3:01.10 (31.32)     3:32.48 (31.38)     4:03.87 (31.39)
        4:34.90 (31.03)     5:05.24 (30.34)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO                5:15.61    5:14.24          9  
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)     1:29.82 (31.12)     2:01.29 (31.47)
        2:33.28 (31.99)     3:04.98 (31.70)     3:37.27 (32.29)     4:09.89 (32.62)
        4:42.37 (32.48)     5:14.24 (31.87)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                   5:20.38    5:14.55          8  
                  29.02     1:00.11 (31.09)     1:31.86 (31.75)     2:04.03 (32.17)
        2:36.08 (32.05)     3:08.31 (32.23)     3:40.24 (31.93)     4:12.09 (31.85)
        4:43.62 (31.53)     5:14.55 (30.93)                                        
  4 Chew, Lauren        16 MA                   5:20.86    5:15.41          7  
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)     1:31.22 (31.65)     2:03.25 (32.03)
        2:35.27 (32.02)     3:07.27 (32.00)     3:39.49 (32.22)     4:12.27 (32.78)
        4:44.51 (32.24)     5:15.41 (30.90)                                        
  5 Swett, Sara         15 AD                   5:12.79    5:16.91          6  
                  28.81     1:00.42 (31.61)     1:32.72 (32.30)     2:05.04 (32.32)
        2:37.47 (32.43)     3:09.72 (32.25)     3:41.96 (32.24)     4:14.29 (32.33)
        4:46.25 (31.96)     5:16.91 (30.66)                                        
  6 Mendel, Erica       15 VA                   5:16.37    5:17.56          5  
                  28.47       59.70 (31.23)     1:31.36 (31.66)     2:03.47 (32.11)
        2:35.88 (32.41)     3:08.67 (32.79)     3:41.25 (32.58)     4:13.94 (32.69)
        4:46.20 (32.26)     5:17.56 (31.36)                                        
  7 Molano, Carli       15 PV                   5:20.42    5:18.03          4  
                  28.77     1:00.60 (31.83)     1:32.85 (32.25)     2:05.79 (32.94)
        2:38.59 (32.80)     3:11.24 (32.65)     3:43.99 (32.75)     4:16.67 (32.68)
        4:47.91 (31.24)     5:18.03 (30.12)                                        
  8 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                   5:18.20    5:19.46          3  
                  28.65       59.56 (30.91)     1:31.16 (31.60)     2:02.89 (31.73)
        2:35.33 (32.44)     3:08.28 (32.95)     3:41.42 (33.14)     4:14.45 (33.03)
        4:47.59 (33.14)     5:19.46 (31.87)                                        
  9 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   5:17.85    5:19.66          2  
                  27.76       58.75 (30.99)     1:30.78 (32.03)     2:03.62 (32.84)
        2:36.19 (32.57)     3:08.80 (32.61)     3:41.74 (32.94)     4:14.65 (32.91)
        4:47.44 (32.79)     5:19.66 (32.22)                                        
 10 Powell, Katie       16 MA                   5:18.92    5:21.24          1  
                  28.24       59.53 (31.29)     1:31.95 (32.42)     2:04.83 (32.88)
        2:37.68 (32.85)     3:10.83 (33.15)     3:43.28 (32.45)     4:16.28 (33.00)
        4:49.14 (32.86)     5:21.24 (32.10)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                   5:28.36                   
 12 Waldrop, Taylor     15 Niagara              5:28.97                   
 13 Grant, Katie        16 CT Zone Team         5:31.85                   
 14 Wilkins, Natalia    15 METRO                5:33.80                   
 15 Mutschler, Mallory  16 Ams Zone Team        5:37.16                   
 16 Bailey, Mary JO     17 Ams Zone Team        5:41.18                   
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakey, Marissa            16 Niagara              5:09.60    5:10.95 q      
                  27.60       58.00 (30.40)     1:29.30 (31.30)     2:00.90 (31.60)
        2:32.51 (31.61)     3:04.52 (32.01)     3:36.41 (31.89)     4:08.21 (31.80)
        4:39.93 (31.72)     5:10.95 (31.02)                                        
  2 Swett, Sara               15 AD                   5:12.76    5:12.79 q      
                  28.59       59.92 (31.33)     1:31.72 (31.80)     2:03.53 (31.81)
        2:35.25 (31.72)     3:07.06 (31.81)     3:38.53 (31.47)     4:10.15 (31.62)
        4:41.84 (31.69)     5:12.79 (30.95)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 METRO                5:14.63    5:15.61 q      
                  28.20       58.94 (30.74)     1:30.67 (31.73)     2:02.98 (32.31)
        2:35.72 (32.74)     3:07.49 (31.77)     3:39.43 (31.94)     4:12.05 (32.62)
        4:44.47 (32.42)     5:15.61 (31.14)                                        
  4 Mendel, Erica             15 VA                   5:17.93    5:16.37 q      
                  28.67       59.64 (30.97)     1:31.40 (31.76)     2:03.36 (31.96)
        2:35.56 (32.20)     3:07.63 (32.07)     3:40.00 (32.37)     4:12.39 (32.39)
        4:44.91 (32.52)     5:16.37 (31.46)                                        
  5 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   5:11.47    5:17.85 q      
                  27.55       58.29 (30.74)     1:30.30 (32.01)     2:02.60 (32.30)
        2:35.20 (32.60)     3:07.17 (31.97)     3:39.91 (32.74)     4:12.82 (32.91)
        4:45.23 (32.41)     5:17.85 (32.62)                                        
  6 Merkel, Molly             17 PV                   5:17.05    5:18.20 q      
                  29.13     1:00.68 (31.55)     1:32.66 (31.98)     2:04.91 (32.25)
        2:37.00 (32.09)     3:08.91 (31.91)     3:41.09 (32.18)     4:13.86 (32.77)
        4:46.73 (32.87)     5:18.20 (31.47)                                        
  7 Powell, Katie             16 MA                   5:20.58    5:18.92 q      
                  27.95       59.19 (31.24)     1:31.11 (31.92)     2:03.22 (32.11)
        2:35.78 (32.56)     3:08.56 (32.78)     3:41.73 (33.17)     4:14.41 (32.68)
        4:47.21 (32.80)     5:18.92 (31.71)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Sarah          16 AD                   5:14.71    5:20.38 q      
                  29.61     1:01.37 (31.76)     1:33.47 (32.10)     2:05.87 (32.40)
        2:38.22 (32.35)     3:10.64 (32.42)     3:43.30 (32.66)     4:15.94 (32.64)
        4:48.51 (32.57)     5:20.38 (31.87)                                        
  9 Molano, Carli             15 PV                   5:14.80    5:20.42 q      
                  28.46     1:00.64 (32.18)     1:33.82 (33.18)     2:07.43 (33.61)
        2:40.31 (32.88)     3:13.66 (33.35)     3:46.57 (32.91)     4:19.39 (32.82)
        4:50.69 (31.30)     5:20.42 (29.73)                                        
 10 Chew, Lauren              16 MA                   5:20.47    5:20.86 q      
                  28.48     1:00.13 (31.65)     1:32.20 (32.07)     2:04.74 (32.54)
        2:37.57 (32.83)     3:10.35 (32.78)     3:43.40 (33.05)     4:16.70 (33.30)
        4:50.01 (33.31)     5:20.86 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                   5:24.86    5:28.36        
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)     1:34.85 (32.85)     2:08.33 (33.48)
        2:41.95 (33.62)     3:15.64 (33.69)     3:49.20 (33.56)     4:22.59 (33.39)
        4:55.91 (33.32)     5:28.36 (32.45)                                        
 12 Waldrop, Taylor           15 Niagara              5:20.37    5:28.97        
                  29.18     1:01.01 (31.83)     1:34.26 (33.25)     2:07.90 (33.64)
        2:41.59 (33.69)     3:15.21 (33.62)     3:49.04 (33.83)     4:23.11 (34.07)
        4:56.51 (33.40)     5:28.97 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team         5:24.32    5:31.85        
                  29.87     1:02.20 (32.33)     1:35.58 (33.38)     2:09.40 (33.82)
        2:43.33 (33.93)     3:17.17 (33.84)     3:51.35 (34.18)     4:25.63 (34.28)
        4:59.77 (34.14)     5:31.85 (32.08)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia          15 METRO                5:28.50    5:33.80        
                  28.87     1:01.08 (32.21)     1:34.69 (33.61)     2:08.51 (33.82)
        2:41.56 (33.05)     3:15.80 (34.24)     3:49.81 (34.01)     4:25.04 (35.23)
        4:59.56 (34.52)     5:33.80 (34.24)                                        
 15 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team        5:29.76    5:37.16        
                  29.27     1:01.32 (32.05)     1:34.61 (33.29)     2:08.83 (34.22)
        2:43.72 (34.89)     3:18.58 (34.86)     3:53.65 (35.07)     4:28.49 (34.84)
        5:03.17 (34.68)     5:37.16 (33.99)                                        
 16 Bailey, Mary JO           17 Ams Zone Team        5:43.28    5:41.18        
                  30.37     1:02.57 (32.20)     1:36.09 (33.52)     2:10.13 (34.04)
        2:44.68 (34.55)     3:19.68 (35.00)     3:54.99 (35.31)     4:30.61 (35.62)
        5:06.15 (35.54)     5:41.18 (35.03)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:14.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:14.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swett, Sara         15 AD                  10:49.54   10:38.07         11  
                  29.13     1:00.96 (31.83)     1:33.21 (32.25)     2:05.43 (32.22)
        2:37.54 (32.11)     3:09.85 (32.31)     3:41.65 (31.80)     4:13.34 (31.69)
        4:45.08 (31.74)     5:17.03 (31.95)     5:48.93 (31.90)     6:21.23 (32.30)
        6:53.45 (32.22)     7:25.76 (32.31)     7:58.22 (32.46)     8:30.56 (32.34)
        9:02.98 (32.42)     9:35.43 (32.45)    10:06.94 (31.51)    10:38.07 (31.13)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO               10:46.37   10:43.86          9  
                  28.26       58.97 (30.71)     1:30.97 (32.00)     2:03.45 (32.48)
        2:36.23 (32.78)     3:08.95 (32.72)     3:41.82 (32.87)     4:15.49 (33.67)
        4:48.38 (32.89)     5:21.44 (33.06)     5:53.60 (32.16)     6:25.92 (32.32)
        6:58.17 (32.25)     7:30.31 (32.14)     8:02.32 (32.01)     8:34.26 (31.94)
        9:06.66 (32.40)     9:39.22 (32.56)    10:11.79 (32.57)    10:43.86 (32.07)
  3 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                  10:44.54   10:47.81          8  
                  29.63     1:01.41 (31.78)     1:33.80 (32.39)     2:06.19 (32.39)
        2:38.68 (32.49)     3:11.30 (32.62)     3:43.51 (32.21)     4:16.37 (32.86)
        4:48.94 (32.57)     5:21.47 (32.53)     5:54.11 (32.64)     6:26.78 (32.67)
        6:59.47 (32.69)     7:32.31 (32.84)     8:04.89 (32.58)     8:37.76 (32.87)
        9:10.20 (32.44)     9:43.30 (33.10)    10:16.08 (32.78)    10:47.81 (31.73)
  4 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                  10:55.65   10:48.59          7  
                  28.49     1:00.06 (31.57)     1:32.31 (32.25)     2:05.04 (32.73)
        2:37.36 (32.32)     3:10.04 (32.68)     3:42.78 (32.74)     4:15.36 (32.58)
        4:48.17 (32.81)     5:21.01 (32.84)     5:53.98 (32.97)     6:27.01 (33.03)
        6:59.93 (32.92)     7:32.94 (33.01)     8:06.03 (33.09)     8:38.79 (32.76)
        9:11.71 (32.92)     9:44.71 (33.00)    10:17.21 (32.50)    10:48.59 (31.38)
  5 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                  10:54.23   10:50.53          6  
                  28.97     1:00.03 (31.06)     1:31.96 (31.93)     2:04.03 (32.07)
        2:36.20 (32.17)     3:08.40 (32.20)     3:40.44 (32.04)     4:12.68 (32.24)
        4:45.39 (32.71)     5:17.98 (32.59)     5:51.02 (33.04)     6:24.12 (33.10)
        6:57.33 (33.21)     7:30.34 (33.01)     8:04.02 (33.68)     8:37.75 (33.73)
        9:11.34 (33.59)     9:45.05 (33.71)    10:18.54 (33.49)    10:50.53 (31.99)
  6 Chew, Lauren        16 MA                  11:02.18   10:55.78          5  
                  28.74     1:00.80 (32.06)     1:33.26 (32.46)     2:05.95 (32.69)
        2:38.39 (32.44)     3:11.30 (32.91)     3:44.41 (33.11)     4:17.71 (33.30)
        4:50.95 (33.24)     5:24.23 (33.28)     5:57.67 (33.44)     6:30.95 (33.28)
        7:04.38 (33.43)     7:37.87 (33.49)     8:11.11 (33.24)     8:44.40 (33.29)
        9:17.74 (33.34)     9:51.30 (33.56)    10:24.43 (33.13)    10:55.78 (31.35)
  7 Mendel, Erica       15 VA                  10:53.15   11:00.00          4  
                  28.20       59.90 (31.70)     1:32.40 (32.50)     2:05.46 (33.06)
        2:38.71 (33.25)     3:12.00 (33.29)     3:45.28 (33.28)     4:18.88 (33.60)
        4:52.46 (33.58)     5:26.06 (33.60)     5:59.37 (33.31)     6:32.95 (33.58)
        7:06.47 (33.52)     7:39.97 (33.50)     8:13.61 (33.64)     8:47.06 (33.45)
        9:20.53 (33.47)     9:54.01 (33.48)    10:27.43 (33.42)    11:00.00 (32.57)
  8 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO               11:37.07   11:08.23          3  
                  29.51     1:01.95 (32.44)     1:35.24 (33.29)     2:08.62 (33.38)
        2:42.27 (33.65)     3:16.24 (33.97)     3:50.22 (33.98)     4:24.00 (33.78)
        4:58.17 (34.17)     5:32.26 (34.09)     6:05.00 (32.74)     6:38.70 (33.70)
        7:12.98 (34.28)     7:46.91 (33.93)     8:20.58 (33.67)     8:54.86 (34.28)
        9:28.85 (33.99)    10:02.56 (33.71)    10:35.87 (33.31)    11:08.23 (32.36)
  9 Mutschler, Mallory  16 Ams Zone Team       11:47.61   11:14.99          2  
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:36.60 (33.59)     2:10.22 (33.62)
        2:44.15 (33.93)     3:17.92 (33.77)     3:51.37 (33.45)     4:25.28 (33.91)
        4:59.16 (33.88)     5:33.14 (33.98)     6:07.08 (33.94)     6:41.24 (34.16)
        7:15.48 (34.24)     7:49.73 (34.25)     8:24.27 (34.54)     8:58.84 (34.57)
        9:33.12 (34.28)    10:07.70 (34.58)    10:41.98 (34.28)    11:14.99 (33.01)
 10 Hoffert, Hannah     15 VA                  11:05.23   11:19.74          1  
                  30.53     1:03.16 (32.63)     1:36.31 (33.15)     2:10.55 (34.24)
        2:44.71 (34.16)     3:18.58 (33.87)     3:52.57 (33.99)     4:26.26 (33.69)
        5:00.22 (33.96)     5:34.49 (34.27)     6:08.84 (34.35)     6:43.07 (34.23)
        7:17.50 (34.43)     7:52.63 (35.13)     8:27.50 (34.87)     9:02.64 (35.14)
        9:37.24 (34.60)    10:11.48 (34.24)    10:46.08 (34.60)    11:19.74 (33.66)
 11 Mutschler, Taylor   17 Ams Zone Team       12:00.06   11:51.44        
                  30.95     1:05.28 (34.33)     1:40.41 (35.13)     2:16.32 (35.91)
        2:52.10 (35.78)     3:28.32 (36.22)     4:04.33 (36.01)     4:40.09 (35.76)
        5:15.95 (35.86)     5:51.16 (35.21)     6:26.89 (35.73)     7:02.79 (35.90)
        7:39.10 (36.31)     8:15.28 (36.18)     8:51.01 (35.73)     9:27.42 (36.41)
       10:04.52 (37.10)    10:41.31 (36.79)    11:16.84 (35.53)    11:51.44 (34.60)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                17:00.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 17:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO               18:02.86   17:58.54         11  
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)     1:33.58 (32.61)     2:06.34 (32.76)
        2:39.17 (32.83)     3:12.00 (32.83)     3:44.76 (32.76)     4:17.81 (33.05)
        4:50.78 (32.97)     5:23.81 (33.03)     5:56.50 (32.69)     6:29.23 (32.73)
        7:02.20 (32.97)     7:35.23 (33.03)     8:08.27 (33.04)     8:41.31 (33.04)
        9:14.40 (33.09)     9:46.26 (31.86)    10:18.89 (32.63)    10:51.84 (32.95)
       11:23.72 (31.88)    11:56.26 (32.54)    12:28.79 (32.53)    13:00.68 (31.89)
       13:33.35 (32.67)    14:05.97 (32.62)    14:38.85 (32.88)    15:11.45 (32.60)
       15:44.60 (33.15)    16:18.65 (34.05)    16:52.85 (34.20)    17:26.45 (33.60)
       17:58.54 (32.09)
  2 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                  18:00.63   18:01.22          9  
                  30.51     1:03.01 (32.50)     1:35.89 (32.88)     2:09.06 (33.17)
        2:42.00 (32.94)     3:15.43 (33.43)     3:48.37 (32.94)     4:21.65 (33.28)
        4:54.48 (32.83)     5:27.38 (32.90)     6:00.10 (32.72)     6:33.07 (32.97)
        7:05.82 (32.75)     7:38.86 (33.04)     8:11.51 (32.65)     8:44.45 (32.94)
        9:16.85 (32.40)     9:49.39 (32.54)    10:22.07 (32.68)    10:54.98 (32.91)
       11:27.73 (32.75)    12:00.98 (33.25)    12:33.60 (32.62)    13:06.43 (32.83)
       13:39.39 (32.96)    14:12.25 (32.86)    14:45.29 (33.04)    15:18.24 (32.95)
       15:51.21 (32.97)    16:24.47 (33.26)    16:57.39 (32.92)    17:29.81 (32.42)
       18:01.22 (31.41)
  3 Swett, Sara         15 AD                  18:04.05   18:04.05          8  
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:36.39 (32.98)     2:09.49 (33.10)
        2:42.79 (33.30)     3:15.78 (32.99)     3:48.79 (33.01)     4:22.09 (33.30)
        4:55.10 (33.01)     5:28.07 (32.97)     6:00.94 (32.87)     6:33.74 (32.80)
        7:06.65 (32.91)     7:39.73 (33.08)     8:12.93 (33.20)     8:45.75 (32.82)
        9:18.79 (33.04)     9:51.87 (33.08)    10:24.84 (32.97)    10:57.60 (32.76)
       11:30.75 (33.15)    12:03.71 (32.96)    12:37.10 (33.39)    13:09.88 (32.78)
       13:42.61 (32.73)    14:15.62 (33.01)    14:48.62 (33.00)    15:21.59 (32.97)
       15:54.56 (32.97)    16:28.04 (33.48)    17:00.70 (32.66)    17:32.97 (32.27)
       18:04.05 (31.08)
  4 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                  17:54.42   18:09.67          7  
                  29.78     1:02.00 (32.22)     1:34.61 (32.61)     2:06.98 (32.37)
        2:39.83 (32.85)     3:12.23 (32.40)     3:45.18 (32.95)     4:17.91 (32.73)
        4:50.99 (33.08)     5:24.02 (33.03)     5:56.98 (32.96)     6:29.66 (32.68)
        7:02.25 (32.59)     7:35.39 (33.14)     8:08.26 (32.87)     8:41.44 (33.18)
        9:14.67 (33.23)     9:47.65 (32.98)    10:20.76 (33.11)    10:54.53 (33.77)
       11:28.24 (33.71)    12:01.42 (33.18)    12:34.93 (33.51)    13:08.49 (33.56)
       13:42.04 (33.55)    14:15.87 (33.83)    14:49.75 (33.88)    15:23.52 (33.77)
       15:57.22 (33.70)    16:31.03 (33.81)    17:04.51 (33.48)    17:37.76 (33.25)
       18:09.67 (31.91)
  5 Mendel, Erica       15 VA                  18:10.49   18:13.19          6  
                  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)     1:33.89 (32.54)     2:06.68 (32.79)
        2:39.77 (33.09)     3:12.77 (33.00)     3:46.03 (33.26)     4:19.38 (33.35)
        4:52.93 (33.55)     5:26.56 (33.63)     5:59.97 (33.41)     6:33.54 (33.57)
        7:06.97 (33.43)     7:40.74 (33.77)     8:14.44 (33.70)     8:47.99 (33.55)
        9:21.43 (33.44)     9:54.97 (33.54)    10:28.34 (33.37)    11:01.42 (33.08)
       11:34.92 (33.50)    12:07.78 (32.86)    12:41.00 (33.22)    13:14.24 (33.24)
       13:47.51 (33.27)    14:20.96 (33.45)    14:54.18 (33.22)    15:27.59 (33.41)
       16:01.03 (33.44)    16:34.25 (33.22)    17:07.73 (33.48)    17:40.98 (33.25)
       18:13.19 (32.21)
  6 Cox, Abby           15 PV                  18:48.18   18:15.91          5  
                  31.98     1:05.59 (33.61)     1:40.01 (34.42)     2:14.19 (34.18)
        2:48.39 (34.20)     3:22.36 (33.97)     3:56.32 (33.96)     4:30.06 (33.74)
        5:03.80 (33.74)     5:37.17 (33.37)     6:10.76 (33.59)     6:44.75 (33.99)
        7:17.99 (33.24)     7:51.24 (33.25)     8:24.77 (33.53)     8:58.36 (33.59)
        9:31.57 (33.21)    10:04.86 (33.29)    10:38.00 (33.14)    11:11.08 (33.08)
       11:44.43 (33.35)    12:17.64 (33.21)    12:50.88 (33.24)    13:24.00 (33.12)
       13:57.03 (33.03)    14:29.87 (32.84)    15:02.72 (32.85)    15:35.81 (33.09)
       16:08.53 (32.72)    16:40.89 (32.36)    17:13.50 (32.61)    17:45.56 (32.06)
       18:15.91 (30.35)
  7 Chew, Lauren        16 MA                  18:25.36   18:20.73          4  
                  29.17     1:01.64 (32.47)     1:34.25 (32.61)     2:07.33 (33.08)
        2:40.29 (32.96)     3:13.15 (32.86)     3:46.25 (33.10)     4:19.66 (33.41)
        4:53.07 (33.41)     5:26.54 (33.47)     5:59.99 (33.45)     6:33.51 (33.52)
        7:07.25 (33.74)     7:40.66 (33.41)     8:14.41 (33.75)     8:47.85 (33.44)
        9:21.39 (33.54)     9:54.93 (33.54)    10:28.61 (33.68)    11:01.86 (33.25)
       11:35.55 (33.69)    12:09.45 (33.90)    12:43.51 (34.06)    13:17.44 (33.93)
       13:51.68 (34.24)    14:25.65 (33.97)    14:59.74 (34.09)    15:33.88 (34.14)
       16:07.76 (33.88)    16:41.69 (33.93)    17:15.34 (33.65)    17:48.63 (33.29)
       18:20.73 (32.10)
  8 Currie, Kris        15 VA                  18:33.60   18:41.20          3  
                  30.01     1:02.47 (32.46)     1:35.29 (32.82)     2:08.39 (33.10)
        2:41.50 (33.11)     3:15.72 (34.22)     3:49.90 (34.18)     4:23.96 (34.06)
        4:58.26 (34.30)     5:32.66 (34.40)     6:06.70 (34.04)     6:40.99 (34.29)
        7:14.73 (33.74)     7:48.77 (34.04)     8:23.07 (34.30)     8:57.20 (34.13)
        9:30.86 (33.66)    10:04.96 (34.10)    10:38.90 (33.94)    11:13.07 (34.17)
       11:47.30 (34.23)    12:21.84 (34.54)    12:56.26 (34.42)    13:31.02 (34.76)
       14:05.83 (34.81)    14:40.28 (34.45)    15:15.15 (34.87)    15:49.79 (34.64)
       16:24.58 (34.79)    16:59.21 (34.63)    17:33.40 (34.19)    18:07.78 (34.38)
       18:41.20 (33.42)
  9 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                  18:36.76   18:47.00          2  
                  31.13     1:05.14 (34.01)     1:39.73 (34.59)     2:14.47 (34.74)
        2:49.17 (34.70)     3:24.25 (35.08)     3:59.06 (34.81)     4:33.90 (34.84)
        5:08.49 (34.59)     5:43.16 (34.67)     6:17.75 (34.59)     6:52.22 (34.47)
        7:26.79 (34.57)     8:01.45 (34.66)     8:35.93 (34.48)     9:10.28 (34.35)
        9:44.57 (34.29)    10:18.75 (34.18)    10:52.98 (34.23)    11:27.10 (34.12)
       12:01.24 (34.14)    12:35.21 (33.97)    13:09.08 (33.87)    13:43.17 (34.09)
       14:17.51 (34.34)    14:51.66 (34.15)    15:25.95 (34.29)    16:00.00 (34.05)
       16:34.15 (34.15)    17:08.23 (34.08)    17:41.79 (33.56)    18:15.03 (33.24)
       18:47.00 (31.97)
 10 Seigel, Jessica     16 MA                  18:26.65   18:48.82          1  
                  29.83     1:02.28 (32.45)     1:34.97 (32.69)     2:07.71 (32.74)
        2:40.93 (33.22)     3:14.39 (33.46)     3:48.11 (33.72)     4:21.96 (33.85)
        4:56.04 (34.08)     5:30.60 (34.56)     6:05.38 (34.78)     6:40.18 (34.80)
        7:14.72 (34.54)     7:49.42 (34.70)     8:24.12 (34.70)     8:58.77 (34.65)
        9:33.43 (34.66)    10:07.45 (34.02)    10:41.97 (34.52)    11:16.68 (34.71)
       11:51.60 (34.92)    12:26.39 (34.79)    13:01.33 (34.94)    13:36.28 (34.95)
       14:11.16 (34.88)    14:46.15 (34.99)    15:21.01 (34.86)    15:55.87 (34.86)
       16:30.86 (34.99)    17:05.35 (34.49)    17:39.91 (34.56)    18:14.89 (34.98)
       18:48.82 (33.93)
 11 Hess, Cameron       15 Niagara             18:23.08   18:54.51        
                  29.91     1:02.73 (32.82)     1:36.09 (33.36)     2:09.68 (33.59)
        2:43.47 (33.79)     3:17.30 (33.83)     3:51.11 (33.81)     4:25.28 (34.17)
        4:59.71 (34.43)     5:33.97 (34.26)     6:08.73 (34.76)     6:43.56 (34.83)
        7:17.58 (34.02)     7:51.71 (34.13)     8:25.90 (34.19)     9:00.23 (34.33)
        9:34.59 (34.36)    10:09.21 (34.62)    10:44.23 (35.02)    11:19.34 (35.11)
       11:54.35 (35.01)    12:29.70 (35.35)    13:05.02 (35.32)    13:40.28 (35.26)
       14:15.51 (35.23)    14:50.31 (34.80)    15:25.23 (34.92)    16:00.38 (35.15)
       16:35.42 (35.04)    17:10.39 (34.97)    17:45.66 (35.27)    18:20.45 (34.79)
       18:54.51 (34.06)
 12 Fry, Copley         15 Ams Zone Team       20:54.41   19:28.02        
                  30.73     1:05.01 (34.28)     1:39.73 (34.72)     2:14.98 (35.25)
        2:50.28 (35.30)     3:26.03 (35.75)     4:01.18 (35.15)     4:36.66 (35.48)
        5:12.41 (35.75)     5:47.55 (35.14)     6:23.14 (35.59)     6:58.95 (35.81)
        7:34.72 (35.77)     8:10.71 (35.99)     8:47.17 (36.46)     9:22.08 (34.91)
        9:57.91 (35.83)    10:33.99 (36.08)    11:09.34 (35.35)    11:45.02 (35.68)
       12:21.08 (36.06)    12:57.05 (35.97)    13:33.13 (36.08)    14:09.15 (36.02)
       14:45.15 (36.00)    15:20.60 (35.45)    15:57.04 (36.44)    16:32.39 (35.35)
       17:08.26 (35.87)    17:43.87 (35.61)    18:18.98 (35.11)    18:53.94 (34.96)
       19:28.02 (34.08)
 13 Morris, Cara        16 METRO                     NT   19:35.65        
                  30.72     1:05.53 (34.81)     1:41.04 (35.51)     2:16.35 (35.31)
        2:51.92 (35.57)     3:27.28 (35.36)     4:02.92 (35.64)     4:39.27 (36.35)
        5:15.32 (36.05)     5:51.93 (36.61)     6:27.63 (35.70)     7:03.63 (36.00)
        7:39.43 (35.80)     8:15.69 (36.26)     8:51.78 (36.09)     9:28.09 (36.31)
       10:04.65 (36.56)    10:40.83 (36.18)    11:17.43 (36.60)    11:53.62 (36.19)
       12:29.91 (36.29)    13:05.69 (35.78)    13:41.11 (35.42)    14:16.73 (35.62)
       14:52.63 (35.90)    15:28.12 (35.49)    16:04.32 (36.20)    16:39.90 (35.58)
       17:15.73 (35.83)    17:51.28 (35.55)    18:26.39 (35.11)    19:01.78 (35.39)
       19:35.65 (33.87)
 14 Baker, Darian       15 Ams Zone Team       20:12.51   20:25.30        
                  32.21     1:07.87 (35.66)     1:44.25 (36.38)     2:20.66 (36.41)
        2:57.17 (36.51)     3:33.61 (36.44)     4:10.30 (36.69)     4:46.94 (36.64)
        5:23.49 (36.55)     6:00.15 (36.66)     6:37.14 (36.99)     7:13.98 (36.84)
        7:51.15 (37.17)     8:27.92 (36.77)     9:05.52 (37.60)     9:42.89 (37.37)
       10:20.26 (37.37)    10:57.70 (37.44)    11:35.24 (37.54)    12:13.26 (38.02)
       12:50.72 (37.46)    13:28.66 (37.94)    14:06.70 (38.04)    14:44.41 (37.71)
       15:22.15 (37.74)    15:59.99 (37.84)    16:37.88 (37.89)    17:15.58 (37.70)
       17:53.27 (37.69)    18:31.61 (38.34)    19:09.96 (38.35)    19:47.92 (37.96)
       20:25.30 (37.38)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brookover, Jaimie   15 MA                   1:00.22      59.65         11  
                  29.12       59.65 (30.53)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia    15 METRO                1:00.04      59.77          9  
                  28.73       59.77 (31.04)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                   1:00.32      59.96          8  
                  29.04       59.96 (30.92)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO                1:00.57    1:00.50          7  
                  29.43     1:00.50 (31.07)                                        
  5 Brekovsky, Rachel   16 Niagara              1:02.13    1:01.24          6  
                  29.44     1:01.24 (31.80)                                        
  6 Suhling, Maggie     15 VA                   1:02.63    1:01.55          5  
                  29.64     1:01.55 (31.91)                                        
  7 Gulick, Deanna      18 VA                   1:01.92    1:01.88          4  
                  30.30     1:01.88 (31.58)                                        
  8 Molano, Carli       15 PV                   1:02.60    1:02.55          3  
                  30.44     1:02.55 (32.11)                                        
  9 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.35    1:02.56          2  
                  30.75     1:02.56 (31.81)                                        
 10 Palmquist, Maria    15 Ams Zone Team        1:03.67    1:03.27          1  
                  30.68     1:03.27 (32.59)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Sarman, Anna        15 PV                   1:07.18                   
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia          15 METRO                  59.98    1:00.04 q      
                  29.27     1:00.04 (30.77)                                        
  2 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    15 MA                     58.90    1:00.22 q      
                  29.76     1:00.22 (30.46)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                   1:01.39    1:00.32 q      
                  29.22     1:00.32 (31.10)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Sara           15 METRO                1:01.17    1:00.57 q      
                  29.39     1:00.57 (31.18)                                        
  5 Gulick, Deanna            18 VA                   1:00.97    1:01.92 q      
                  30.49     1:01.92 (31.43)                                        
  6 Brekovsky, Rachel         16 Niagara              1:00.40    1:02.13 q      
                  30.07     1:02.13 (32.06)                                        
  7 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.14    1:02.35 q      
                  30.59     1:02.35 (31.76)                                        
  8 Molano, Carli             15 PV                   1:01.82    1:02.60 q      
                  30.14     1:02.60 (32.46)                                        
  9 Suhling, Maggie           15 VA                   1:01.84    1:02.63 q      
                  30.28     1:02.63 (32.35)                                        
 10 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        1:03.41    1:03.67 q      
                  30.66     1:03.67 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                   1:05.05    1:07.18        
                  32.30     1:07.18 (34.88)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dieterich, Sara     15 METRO                2:09.79    2:09.58         11  
                  30.09     1:02.09 (32.00)     1:35.69 (33.60)     2:09.58 (33.89)
  2 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                   2:12.88    2:10.40          9  
                  30.34     1:02.88 (32.54)     1:36.50 (33.62)     2:10.40 (33.90)
  3 Suhling, Maggie     15 VA                   2:13.78    2:10.49          8  
                  30.01     1:02.34 (32.33)     1:36.29 (33.95)     2:10.49 (34.20)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia    15 METRO                2:11.12    2:10.50          7  
                  29.34     1:01.75 (32.41)     1:36.09 (34.34)     2:10.50 (34.41)
  5 Gulick, Deanna      18 VA                   2:12.38    2:10.83          6  
                  30.78     1:03.56 (32.78)     1:37.31 (33.75)     2:10.83 (33.52)
  6 Brookover, Jaimie   15 MA                   2:12.90    2:11.13          5  
                  30.59     1:03.20 (32.61)     1:37.59 (34.39)     2:11.13 (33.54)
  7 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        2:12.38    2:11.74          4  
                  31.31     1:04.45 (33.14)     1:38.25 (33.80)     2:11.74 (33.49)
  8 Oakey, Marissa      16 Niagara              2:15.84    2:15.69          3  
                  31.39     1:05.58 (34.19)     1:40.61 (35.03)     2:15.69 (35.08)
  9 Waldrop, Taylor     15 Niagara              2:15.10    2:16.58          2  
                  31.23     1:05.02 (33.79)     1:40.54 (35.52)     2:16.58 (36.04)
 10 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   2:16.52    2:18.44          1  
                  33.16     1:08.18 (35.02)     1:44.02 (35.84)     2:18.44 (34.42)
Preliminaries
 11 Sarman, Anna        15 PV                   2:20.42                   
 12 Palmquist, Maria    15 Ams Zone Team        2:20.98                   
 13 Ludeke, Kelly       16 AD                   2:26.66                   
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara           15 METRO                2:12.68    2:09.79 q      
                  30.18     1:02.18 (32.00)     1:36.09 (33.91)     2:09.79 (33.70)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia          15 METRO                2:09.91    2:11.12 q      
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)     1:37.23 (34.31)     2:11.12 (33.89)
  3 Gulick, Deanna            18 VA                   2:09.74    2:12.38 q      
                  31.12     1:04.08 (32.96)     1:38.41 (34.33)     2:12.38 (33.97)
  3 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        2:09.76    2:12.38 q      
                  31.46     1:04.63 (33.17)     1:38.60 (33.97)     2:12.38 (33.78)
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                   2:16.39    2:12.88 q      
                  30.90     1:04.07 (33.17)     1:38.42 (34.35)     2:12.88 (34.46)
  6 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn    15 MA                   2:10.46    2:12.90 q      
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)     1:39.11 (34.89)     2:12.90 (33.79)
  7 Suhling, Maggie           15 VA                   2:13.73    2:13.78 q      
                  31.54     1:05.40 (33.86)     1:39.74 (34.34)     2:13.78 (34.04)
  8 Waldrop, Taylor           15 Niagara              2:13.60    2:15.10 q      
                  31.36     1:04.87 (33.51)     1:39.80 (34.93)     2:15.10 (35.30)
  9 Oakey, Marissa            16 Niagara              2:16.26    2:15.84 q      
                  32.03     1:06.31 (34.28)     1:41.13 (34.82)     2:15.84 (34.71)
 10 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   2:19.07    2:16.52 q      
                  32.84     1:07.33 (34.49)     1:42.35 (35.02)     2:16.52 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                   2:20.81    2:20.42        
                  32.62     1:07.41 (34.79)     1:43.52 (36.11)     2:20.42 (36.90)
 12 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        2:18.31    2:20.98        
                  32.23     1:08.49 (36.26)     1:45.25 (36.76)     2:20.98 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                   2:28.01    2:26.66        
                  35.84     1:12.93 (37.09)     1:49.97 (37.04)     2:26.66 (36.69)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Maryelle  16 METRO                1:06.03    1:05.36         11  
                  31.04     1:05.36 (34.32)                                        
  2 Messina, Julia      16 Niagara              1:10.50    1:08.52          9  
                  32.09     1:08.52 (36.43)                                        
  3 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        1:08.77    1:08.65          8  
                  32.20     1:08.65 (36.45)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO                1:08.32    1:09.10          7  
                  32.88     1:09.10 (36.22)                                        
  5 Rourk, Ryann        16 ME                   1:11.21    1:09.88          6  
                  32.56     1:09.88 (37.32)                                        
  6 Souza, Madeleine    15 Ams Zone Team        1:10.79    1:10.68          5  
                  33.27     1:10.68 (37.41)                                        
  7 Tocco, Jenna        15 AD                   1:11.92    1:11.36          4  
                  33.90     1:11.36 (37.46)                                        
  8 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   1:11.61    1:11.97          3  
                  34.28     1:11.97 (37.69)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Kelly       16 AD                   1:12.20    1:12.15          2  
                  33.91     1:12.15 (38.24)                                        
 10 Murphy, Maddy       15 VA                   1:12.53    1:12.45          1  
                  34.16     1:12.45 (38.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Urban, Rachel       18 VA                   1:13.17                   
 12 Halladay, Lauren    15 Niagara              1:13.41                   
 13 Dean, Arianna       15 MA                   1:14.37                   
 14 Smith, Alexandria   15 MA                   1:16.87                   
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       16 METRO                1:06.65    1:06.03 q      
                  30.94     1:06.03 (35.09)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 METRO                1:08.44    1:08.32 q      
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)                                        
  3 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        1:09.75    1:08.77 q      
                  32.07     1:08.77 (36.70)                                        
  4 Messina, Julia            16 Niagara              1:08.52    1:10.50 q      
                  33.47     1:10.50 (37.03)                                        
  5 Souza, Madeleine          15 Ams Zone Team        1:10.85    1:10.79 q      
                  33.26     1:10.79 (37.53)                                        
  6 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                   1:10.37    1:11.21 q      
                  33.36     1:11.21 (37.85)                                        
  7 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   1:11.76    1:11.61 q      
                  33.87     1:11.61 (37.74)                                        
  8 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                   1:12.89    1:11.92 q      
                  34.27     1:11.92 (37.65)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                   1:13.74    1:12.20 q      
                  33.74     1:12.20 (38.46)                                        
 10 Murphy, Maddy             15 VA                   1:10.79    1:12.53 q      
                  33.69     1:12.53 (38.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Urban, Rachel             18 VA                   1:11.31    1:13.17        
                  34.57     1:13.17 (38.60)                                        
 12 Halladay, Lauren          15 Niagara              1:09.74    1:13.41        
                  34.60     1:13.41 (38.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dean, Arianna             15 MA                   1:14.34    1:14.37        
                  35.25     1:14.37 (39.12)                                        
 14 Smith, Alexandria         15 MA                   1:16.63    1:16.87        
                  36.16     1:16.87 (40.71)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trager, Lena        15 METRO                2:28.62    2:27.84         11  
                  33.16     1:11.01 (37.85)     1:49.01 (38.00)     2:27.84 (38.83)
  2 Fink, Morgan        15 Ams Zone Team        2:29.65    2:29.51          9  
                  33.17     1:11.23 (38.06)     1:50.30 (39.07)     2:29.51 (39.21)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 METRO                2:29.52    2:29.70          8  
                  33.55     1:11.24 (37.69)     1:50.19 (38.95)     2:29.70 (39.51)
  4 Finias, Colleen     15 MA                   2:36.60    2:33.13          7  
                  34.80     1:14.01 (39.21)     1:53.81 (39.80)     2:33.13 (39.32)
  5 Halladay, Lauren    15 Niagara              2:35.25    2:33.24          6  
                  34.44     1:13.07 (38.63)     1:53.17 (40.10)     2:33.24 (40.07)
  6 Rourk, Ryann        16 ME                   2:37.63    2:33.90          5  
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)     1:52.73 (39.93)     2:33.90 (41.17)
  7 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   2:35.85    2:34.64          4  
                  36.04     1:15.47 (39.43)     1:55.19 (39.72)     2:34.64 (39.45)
  8 Urban, Rachel       18 VA                   2:34.02    2:34.85          3  
                  34.59     1:13.44 (38.85)     1:53.89 (40.45)     2:34.85 (40.96)
  9 Dean, Arianna       15 MA                   2:37.43    2:35.22          2  
                  36.16     1:15.56 (39.40)     1:55.61 (40.05)     2:35.22 (39.61)
 10 Tocco, Jenna        15 AD                   2:36.34    2:35.71          1  
                  35.67     1:15.15 (39.48)     1:55.85 (40.70)     2:35.71 (39.86)
Preliminaries
 11 Murphy, Maddy       15 VA                   2:38.47                   
 12 Ludeke, Kelly       16 AD                   2:40.09                   
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena              15 METRO                2:31.38    2:28.62 q      
                  33.19     1:10.53 (37.34)     1:49.22 (38.69)     2:28.62 (39.40)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica         15 METRO                2:28.06    2:29.52 q      
                  33.57     1:11.51 (37.94)     1:50.15 (38.64)     2:29.52 (39.37)
  3 Fink, Morgan              15 Ams Zone Team        2:31.25    2:29.65 q      
                  33.33     1:11.41 (38.08)     1:50.63 (39.22)     2:29.65 (39.02)
  4 Urban, Rachel             18 VA                   2:30.65    2:34.02 q      
                  35.67     1:14.61 (38.94)     1:54.26 (39.65)     2:34.02 (39.76)
  5 Halladay, Lauren          15 Niagara              2:32.31    2:35.25 q      
                  34.38     1:13.39 (39.01)     1:54.30 (40.91)     2:35.25 (40.95)
  6 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   2:29.46    2:35.85 q      
                  36.22     1:15.68 (39.46)     1:55.55 (39.87)     2:35.85 (40.30)
  7 Tocco, Jenna              15 AD                   2:34.98    2:36.34 q      
                  35.46     1:14.97 (39.51)     1:56.52 (41.55)     2:36.34 (39.82)
  8 Finias, Colleen           15 MA                   2:39.22    2:36.60 q      
                  35.38     1:15.39 (40.01)     1:55.86 (40.47)     2:36.60 (40.74)
  9 Dean, Arianna             15 MA                   2:37.47    2:37.43 q      
                  36.34     1:16.21 (39.87)     1:56.69 (40.48)     2:37.43 (40.74)
 10 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                   2:35.69    2:37.63 q      
                  35.82     1:15.79 (39.97)     1:56.67 (40.88)     2:37.63 (40.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Maddy             15 VA                   2:35.24    2:38.47        
                  35.63     1:15.24 (39.61)     1:56.39 (41.15)     2:38.47 (42.08)
 12 Ludeke, Kelly             16 AD                   2:40.61    2:40.09        
                  36.61     1:18.33 (41.72)     1:59.82 (41.49)     2:40.09 (40.27)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Cara        16 METRO                1:00.51      59.42         11  
                  27.82       59.42 (31.60)                                        
  2 Campbell, Maryelle  16 METRO                1:00.55    1:00.02          9  
                  28.46     1:00.02 (31.56)                                        
  3 Suhling, Maggie     15 VA                   1:00.80    1:00.38          8  
                  27.91     1:00.38 (32.47)                                        
  4 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                   1:00.79    1:00.55          7  
                  28.69     1:00.55 (31.86)                                        
  5 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                   1:01.66    1:01.01          6  
                  28.95     1:01.01 (32.06)                                        
  6 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                   1:02.26    1:02.11          5  
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)                                        
  7 Palmquist, Maria    15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.17    1:02.56          4  
                  28.77     1:02.56 (33.79)                                        
  8 Sarman, Anna        15 PV                   1:02.36    1:03.13          3  
                  29.15     1:03.13 (33.98)                                        
  9 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   1:02.48    1:03.53          2  
                  28.83     1:03.53 (34.70)                                        
 10 Brekovsky, Rachel   16 Niagara              1:03.18    1:04.24          1  
                  29.86     1:04.24 (34.38)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Molano, Carli       15 PV                   1:04.09                   
 12 Rourk, Ryann        16 ME                   1:04.28                   
 13 Grant, Katie        16 CT Zone Team         1:04.83                   
 14 Bailey, Mary JO     17 Ams Zone Team        1:07.97                   
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara              16 METRO                1:00.76    1:00.51 q      
                  28.27     1:00.51 (32.24)                                        
  2 Campbell, Maryellen       16 METRO                1:00.17    1:00.55 q      
                  28.17     1:00.55 (32.38)                                        
  3 Walz, Alaura              15 MA                   1:01.58    1:00.79 q      
                  28.67     1:00.79 (32.12)                                        
  4 Suhling, Maggie           15 VA                   1:01.09    1:00.80 q      
                  28.04     1:00.80 (32.76)                                        
  5 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                   1:01.00    1:01.66 q      
                  28.85     1:01.66 (32.81)                                        
  6 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.05    1:02.17 q      
                  28.10     1:02.17 (34.07)                                        
  7 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                   1:03.72    1:02.26 q      
                  28.77     1:02.26 (33.49)                                        
  8 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                   1:02.75    1:02.36 q      
                  28.91     1:02.36 (33.45)                                        
  9 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   1:01.21    1:02.48 q      
                  28.51     1:02.48 (33.97)                                        
 10 Brekovsky, Rachel         16 Niagara              1:01.41    1:03.18 q      
                  29.13     1:03.18 (34.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Molano, Carli             15 PV                   1:01.81    1:04.09        
                  30.22     1:04.09 (33.87)                                        
 12 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                   1:03.79    1:04.28        
                  29.90     1:04.28 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team         1:05.40    1:04.83        
                  30.86     1:04.83 (33.97)                                        
 14 Bailey, Mary JO           17 Ams Zone Team        1:03.89    1:07.97        
                  30.31     1:07.97 (37.66)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walz, Alaura        15 MA                   2:11.89    2:10.55         11  
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)     1:36.31 (34.34)     2:10.55 (34.24)
  2 McCartney, Theresa  17 METRO                2:15.64    2:15.96          9  
                  31.23     1:05.90 (34.67)     1:40.46 (34.56)     2:15.96 (35.50)
  3 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                   2:20.34    2:16.80          8  
                  30.90     1:05.06 (34.16)     1:40.22 (35.16)     2:16.80 (36.58)
  4 Kallansrude, Kimbe  16 METRO                2:17.48    2:19.36          7  
                  31.78     1:07.29 (35.51)     1:43.33 (36.04)     2:19.36 (36.03)
  5 De Jong, Megan      16 VA                   2:20.08    2:19.43          6  
                  30.72     1:06.26 (35.54)     1:42.72 (36.46)     2:19.43 (36.71)
  6 Currie, Kris        15 VA                   2:17.68    2:19.55          5  
                  30.82     1:06.15 (35.33)     1:42.72 (36.57)     2:19.55 (36.83)
  7 Swett, Sara         15 AD                   2:22.34    2:20.36          4  
                  31.18     1:06.79 (35.61)     1:43.36 (36.57)     2:20.36 (37.00)
  8 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                   2:19.85    2:20.90          3  
                  31.78     1:08.40 (36.62)     1:44.91 (36.51)     2:20.90 (35.99)
  9 Grant, Katie        16 CT Zone Team         2:22.62    2:24.72          2  
                  32.12     1:09.07 (36.95)     1:47.51 (38.44)     2:24.72 (37.21)
 10 Merkel, Molly       17 PV                   2:15.35    2:24.95          1  
                  30.74     1:07.54 (36.80)     1:45.90 (38.36)     2:24.95 (39.05)
Preliminaries
 11 Sarman, Anna        15 PV                   2:22.87                   
 12 Finias, Colleen     15 MA                   2:23.00                   
 13 Palmquist, Maria    15 Ams Zone Team        2:24.73                   
 14 Mutschler, Mallory  16 Ams Zone Team        2:27.27                   
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Alaura              15 MA                   2:17.01    2:11.89 q      
                  29.32     1:02.36 (33.04)     1:36.93 (34.57)     2:11.89 (34.96)
  2 Merkel, Molly             17 PV                   2:18.83    2:15.35 q      
                  30.06     1:04.03 (33.97)     1:39.25 (35.22)     2:15.35 (36.10)
  3 McCartney, Theresa        17 METRO                2:17.69    2:15.64 q      
                  31.40     1:05.77 (34.37)     1:40.69 (34.92)     2:15.64 (34.95)
  4 Kallansrude, Kimberly     16 METRO                2:18.40    2:17.48 q      
                  29.91     1:03.61 (33.70)     1:39.66 (36.05)     2:17.48 (37.82)
  5 Currie, Kris              15 VA                   2:24.82    2:17.68 q      
                  30.30     1:04.80 (34.50)     1:40.64 (35.84)     2:17.68 (37.04)
  6 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                   2:14.94    2:19.85 q      
                  29.71     1:03.38 (33.67)     1:39.93 (36.55)     2:19.85 (39.92)
  7 De Jong, Megan            16 VA                   2:23.93    2:20.08 q      
                  30.62     1:05.45 (34.83)     1:42.19 (36.74)     2:20.08 (37.89)
  8 Dougherty, Sarah          16 AD                   2:20.30    2:20.34 q      
                  31.48     1:07.00 (35.52)     1:43.80 (36.80)     2:20.34 (36.54)
  9 Swett, Sara               15 AD                   2:20.90    2:22.34 q      
                  31.03     1:07.05 (36.02)     1:45.50 (38.45)     2:22.34 (36.84)
 10 Grant, Katie              16 CT Zone Team         2:23.79    2:22.62 q      
                  32.13     1:07.96 (35.83)     1:46.02 (38.06)     2:22.62 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                   2:24.93    2:22.87        
                  30.94     1:06.70 (35.76)     1:44.43 (37.73)     2:22.87 (38.44)
 12 Finias, Colleen           15 MA                   2:20.89    2:23.00        
                  30.86     1:07.34 (36.48)     1:45.90 (38.56)     2:23.00 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        2:25.87    2:24.73        
                  30.97     1:08.11 (37.14)     1:46.63 (38.52)     2:24.73 (38.10)
 14 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team        2:31.60    2:27.27        
                  30.31     1:05.92 (35.61)     1:45.41 (39.49)     2:27.27 (41.86)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   2:14.72    2:11.83         11  
                  29.67     1:03.30 (33.63)     1:41.36 (38.06)     2:11.83 (30.47)
  2 De Jong, Megan      16 VA                   2:15.45    2:12.45          9  
                  29.04     1:02.24 (33.20)     1:41.58 (39.34)     2:12.45 (30.87)
  3 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   2:14.54    2:14.33          8  
                  28.62     1:02.36 (33.74)     1:42.46 (40.10)     2:14.33 (31.87)
  4 Evangelista, Becky  16 Niagara              2:15.35    2:14.90          7  
                  30.09     1:03.85 (33.76)     1:44.56 (40.71)     2:14.90 (30.34)
  5 Wilkins, Natalia    15 METRO                2:17.19    2:15.28          6  
                  29.47     1:04.17 (34.70)     1:44.15 (39.98)     2:15.28 (31.13)
  6 Sorensen, Kelsey    16 MA                   2:18.56    2:15.58          5  
                  29.06     1:01.91 (32.85)     1:45.28 (43.37)     2:15.58 (30.30)
  7 Mulligan, Kelly     16 METRO                2:17.21    2:15.76          4  
                  28.93     1:02.82 (33.89)     1:43.08 (40.26)     2:15.76 (32.68)
  8 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                   2:19.08    2:16.23          3  
                  30.51     1:05.79 (35.28)     1:45.45 (39.66)     2:16.23 (30.78)
  9 Mutschler, Mallory  16 Ams Zone Team        2:17.65    2:18.07          2  
                  29.25     1:04.96 (35.71)     1:45.52 (40.56)     2:18.07 (32.55)
 10 Dean, Arianna       15 MA                   2:18.38    2:18.59          1  
                  30.36     1:06.60 (36.24)     1:46.96 (40.36)     2:18.59 (31.63)
Preliminaries
 11 Palmquist, Maria    15 Ams Zone Team        2:20.84                   
 12 Rourk, Ryann        16 ME                   2:23.11                   
 13 Sarman, Anna        15 PV                   2:25.86                   
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   2:12.82    2:14.54 q      
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:42.89 (40.69)     2:14.54 (31.65)
  2 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   2:12.22    2:14.72 q      
                  30.03     1:04.28 (34.25)     1:43.82 (39.54)     2:14.72 (30.90)
  3 Evangelista, Becky        16 Niagara              2:16.79    2:15.35 q      
                  30.21     1:04.26 (34.05)     1:44.72 (40.46)     2:15.35 (30.63)
  4 De Jong, Megan            16 VA                   2:15.48    2:15.45 q      
                  29.51     1:03.42 (33.91)     1:44.07 (40.65)     2:15.45 (31.38)
  5 Wilkins, Natalia          15 METRO                2:13.36    2:17.19 q      
                  28.91     1:04.19 (35.28)     1:44.83 (40.64)     2:17.19 (32.36)
  6 Mulligan, Kelly           16 METRO                2:15.63    2:17.21 q      
                  28.99     1:02.92 (33.93)     1:44.23 (41.31)     2:17.21 (32.98)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team        2:18.94    2:17.65 q      
                  29.40     1:05.46 (36.06)     1:45.21 (39.75)     2:17.65 (32.44)
  8 Dean, Arianna             15 MA                   2:18.75    2:18.38 q      
                  30.44     1:06.37 (35.93)     1:46.71 (40.34)     2:18.38 (31.67)
  9 Sorensen, Kelsey          16 MA                   2:21.77    2:18.56 q      
                  29.28     1:03.12 (33.84)     1:48.09 (44.97)     2:18.56 (30.47)
 10 Dougherty, Sarah          16 AD                   2:16.52    2:19.08 q      
                  30.84     1:06.67 (35.83)     1:47.52 (40.85)     2:19.08 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        2:19.12    2:20.84        
                  29.57     1:06.43 (36.86)     1:48.66 (42.23)     2:20.84 (32.18)
 12 Rourk, Ryann              16 ME                   2:21.48    2:23.11        
                  30.05     1:06.68 (36.63)     1:47.82 (41.14)     2:23.11 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                        NT    2:25.86        
                  30.20     1:07.24 (37.04)     1:52.13 (44.89)     2:25.86 (33.73)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Abigail      17 VA                   4:43.62    4:38.29         11  
                  30.09     1:05.34 (35.25)     1:40.27 (34.93)     2:15.74 (35.47)
        2:55.51 (39.77)     3:35.60 (40.09)     4:07.18 (31.58)     4:38.29 (31.11)
  2 Cox, Abby           15 PV                   4:41.21    4:42.03          9  
                  30.24     1:04.87 (34.63)     1:40.48 (35.61)     2:16.10 (35.62)
        2:56.57 (40.47)     3:37.68 (41.11)     4:09.80 (32.12)     4:42.03 (32.23)
  3 Dougherty, Sarah    16 AD                   4:49.21    4:43.84          8  
                  30.50     1:05.73 (35.23)     1:43.15 (37.42)     2:19.88 (36.73)
        2:59.64 (39.76)     3:41.03 (41.39)     4:12.94 (31.91)     4:43.84 (30.90)
  4 Gulick, Deanna      18 VA                   4:50.26    4:46.38          7  
                  30.45     1:06.45 (36.00)     1:41.54 (35.09)     2:15.98 (34.44)
        2:58.65 (42.67)     3:41.35 (42.70)     4:14.75 (33.40)     4:46.38 (31.63)
  5 Dean, Arianna       15 MA                   4:48.93    4:46.42          6  
                  30.52     1:05.08 (34.56)     1:42.00 (36.92)     2:18.52 (36.52)
        2:59.63 (41.11)     3:40.80 (41.17)     4:14.55 (33.75)     4:46.42 (31.87)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia    15 METRO                4:47.69    4:47.97          5  
                  29.00     1:03.04 (34.04)     1:37.83 (34.79)     2:12.90 (35.07)
        2:55.62 (42.72)     3:40.22 (44.60)     4:14.39 (34.17)     4:47.97 (33.58)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory  16 Ams Zone Team        4:48.61    4:48.28          4  
                  29.59     1:04.42 (34.83)     1:42.08 (37.66)     2:19.01 (36.93)
        2:59.40 (40.39)     3:40.42 (41.02)     4:15.12 (34.70)     4:48.28 (33.16)
  8 Wilkins, Natalia    15 METRO                4:50.86    4:49.50          3  
                  29.47     1:04.41 (34.94)     1:41.25 (36.84)     2:17.66 (36.41)
        2:58.91 (41.25)     3:40.85 (41.94)     4:15.42 (34.57)     4:49.50 (34.08)
  9 Williams, Alexa     17 ME                   4:48.72    4:50.26          2  
                  30.31     1:05.06 (34.75)     1:42.61 (37.55)     2:19.33 (36.72)
        3:02.09 (42.76)     3:45.33 (43.24)     4:18.51 (33.18)     4:50.26 (31.75)
 10 Seigel, Jessica     16 MA                   5:00.70    5:00.08          1  
                  30.29     1:05.23 (34.94)     1:43.42 (38.19)     2:20.96 (37.54)
        3:06.04 (45.08)     3:52.16 (46.12)     4:26.51 (34.35)     5:00.08 (33.57)
Preliminaries
 11 Palmquist, Maria    15 Ams Zone Team        5:06.03                   
 12 Sarman, Anna        15 PV                   5:09.49                   
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Abby                 15 PV                   4:36.89    4:41.21 q      
                  30.46     1:04.27 (33.81)     1:39.86 (35.59)     2:15.21 (35.35)
        2:55.28 (40.07)     3:35.68 (40.40)     4:09.15 (33.47)     4:41.21 (32.06)
  2 Allen, Abigail            17 VA                   4:42.29    4:43.62 q      
                  29.78     1:05.12 (35.34)     1:40.48 (35.36)     2:16.45 (35.97)
        2:56.61 (40.16)     3:38.03 (41.42)     4:11.04 (33.01)     4:43.62 (32.58)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia          15 METRO                4:49.91    4:47.69 q      
                  29.38     1:04.31 (34.93)     1:39.34 (35.03)     2:14.00 (34.66)
        2:57.36 (43.36)     3:40.54 (43.18)     4:14.98 (34.44)     4:47.69 (32.71)
  4 Mutschler, Mallory        16 Ams Zone Team        5:00.35    4:48.61 q      
                  29.81     1:04.68 (34.87)     1:42.20 (37.52)     2:19.64 (37.44)
        2:59.83 (40.19)     3:40.60 (40.77)     4:15.50 (34.90)     4:48.61 (33.11)
  5 Williams, Alexa           17 ME                   4:50.72    4:48.72 q      
                  30.25     1:04.55 (34.30)     1:41.52 (36.97)     2:18.42 (36.90)
        3:00.83 (42.41)     3:43.31 (42.48)     4:16.83 (33.52)     4:48.72 (31.89)
  6 Dean, Arianna             15 MA                   4:50.13    4:48.93 q      
                  30.41     1:05.15 (34.74)     1:42.53 (37.38)     2:19.21 (36.68)
        3:00.21 (41.00)     3:41.76 (41.55)     4:16.51 (34.75)     4:48.93 (32.42)
  7 Dougherty, Sarah          16 AD                   4:47.04    4:49.21 q      
                  30.59     1:05.63 (35.04)     1:42.89 (37.26)     2:19.68 (36.79)
        3:01.47 (41.79)     3:44.63 (43.16)     4:17.97 (33.34)     4:49.21 (31.24)
  8 Gulick, Deanna            18 VA                   4:43.87    4:50.26 q      
                  30.73     1:07.62 (36.89)     1:43.18 (35.56)     2:18.26 (35.08)
        3:01.54 (43.28)     3:44.48 (42.94)     4:18.23 (33.75)     4:50.26 (32.03)
  9 Wilkins, Natalia          15 METRO                4:43.36    4:50.86 q      
                  29.29     1:03.48 (34.19)     1:40.28 (36.80)     2:16.92 (36.64)
        2:57.89 (40.97)     3:41.06 (43.17)     4:16.53 (35.47)     4:50.86 (34.33)
 10 Seigel, Jessica           16 MA                   5:01.43    5:00.70 q      
                  30.12     1:06.19 (36.07)     1:44.90 (38.71)     2:22.74 (37.84)
        3:07.44 (44.70)     3:53.42 (45.98)     4:27.32 (33.90)     5:00.70 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palmquist, Maria          15 Ams Zone Team        5:05.62    5:06.03        
                  31.54     1:09.62 (38.08)     1:49.32 (39.70)     2:28.55 (39.23)
        3:11.20 (42.65)     3:54.99 (43.79)     4:30.96 (35.97)     5:06.03 (35.07)
 12 Sarman, Anna              15 PV                        NT    5:09.49        
                  30.21     1:05.72 (35.51)     1:45.33 (39.61)     2:24.36 (39.03)
        3:11.40 (47.04)     3:58.71 (47.31)     4:35.02 (36.31)     5:09.49 (34.47)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro                                       1:37.20    1:39.87         22  
     1) Mulligan, Tara 15               2) Morris, Cara 16                
     3) Dieterich, Sara 15              4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 17         
                  25.60       50.47 (24.87)     1:15.58 (25.11)     1:39.87 (24.29)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           1:42.36    1:41.00         18  
     1) Evangelista, Becky 16           2) Messina, Maria 16              
     3) Oakey, Marissa 16               4) Riley, Jenny 16                
                  25.52       50.76 (25.24)     1:15.71 (24.95)     1:41.00 (25.29)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:42.36    1:41.51         16  
     1) Antinozzi, Audrey 17            2) Allen, Abigail 17              
     3) Suhling, Maggie 15              4) De Jong, Megan 16              
                  25.24       50.99 (25.75)     1:16.30 (25.31)     1:41.51 (25.21)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:44.74    1:43.45         14  
     1) Walz, Alaura 15                 2) Chew, Lauren 16                
     3) Powell, Katie 16                4) Sorensen, Kelsey 16            
                  25.90       52.39 (26.49)     1:18.36 (25.97)     1:43.45 (25.09)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:43.90    1:43.67         12  
     1) Molano, Carli 15                2) Merkel, Molly 17               
     3) Cox, Abby 15                    4) Sarman, Anna 15                
                  25.20       51.84 (26.64)     1:17.33 (25.49)     1:43.67 (26.34)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:45.58    1:44.44         10  
     1) Palmquist, Maria 15             2) Baker, Darian 15               
     3) Fink, Morgan 15                 4) Novotny, Alyssa 16             
                  26.49       53.81 (27.32)     1:19.32 (25.51)     1:44.44 (25.12)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:46.73    1:45.19          8  
     1) Tocco, Jenna 15                 2) Swett, Sara 15                 
     3) Dougherty, Sarah 16             4) Ludeke, Kelly 16               
                  25.87       52.73 (26.86)     1:19.44 (26.71)     1:45.19 (25.75)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro                                       3:26.85    3:38.78         22  
     1) Morris, Cara 16                 2) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
     3) Dieterich, Sara 15              4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 17         
                  26.39       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.09 (25.74)     1:49.95 (54.60)
        2:15.85 (25.90)     2:44.32 (54.37)     3:09.16 (24.84)     3:38.78 (54.46)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:46.01    3:42.13         18  
     1) Chew, Lauren 16                 2) Sorensen, Kelsey 16            
     3) Powell, Katie 16                4) Walz, Alaura 15                
                  27.27       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.14 (25.85)     1:50.97 (54.68)
        2:17.72 (26.75)     2:46.69 (55.72)     3:13.18 (26.49)     3:42.13 (55.44)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           3:41.94    3:42.83         16  
     1) De Jong, Megan 16               2) Allen, Abigail 17              
     3) Hoffert, Hannah 15              4) Antinozzi, Audrey 17           
                  26.26       55.69 (55.69)     1:21.43 (25.74)     1:50.13 (54.44)
        2:17.84 (27.71)     2:47.30 (57.17)     3:14.29 (26.99)     3:42.83 (55.53)
  4 Niagara Zone Team                           3:41.89    3:43.63         14  
     1) Messina, Maria 16               2) Waldrop, Taylor 15             
     3) Messina, Julia 16               4) Evangelista, Becky 16          
                  26.62       56.16 (56.16)     1:22.95 (26.79)     1:52.83 (56.67)
        2:19.77 (26.94)     2:49.66 (56.83)     3:15.29 (25.63)     3:43.63 (53.97)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:43.85    3:47.30         12  
     1) Molano, Carli 15                2) Cox, Abby 15                   
     3) Sarman, Anna 15                 4) Merkel, Molly 17               
                  26.08       54.54 (54.54)     1:21.48 (26.94)     1:50.98 (56.44)
        2:18.70 (27.72)     2:50.21 (59.23)     3:17.02 (26.81)     3:47.30 (57.09)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:48.80    3:49.48         10  
     1) Fink, Morgan 15                 2) Bailey, Mary JO 17             
     3) Mutschler, Mallory 16           4) Novotny, Alyssa 16             
                  26.98       56.26 (56.26)     1:24.29 (28.03)     1:55.74 (59.48)
        2:22.85 (27.11)     2:53.48 (57.74)     3:19.71 (26.23)     3:49.48 (56.00)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:48.87    3:50.78          8  
     1) Swett, Sara 15                  2) Ludeke, Kelly 16               
     3) Tocco, Jenna 15                 4) Dougherty, Sarah 16            
                  28.21       58.18 (58.18)     1:25.16 (26.98)     1:55.78 (57.60)
        2:22.92 (27.14)     2:52.19 (56.41)     3:20.25 (28.06)     3:50.78 (58.59)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.14        2007 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         Arnott, Purdy, Butler, Lyver                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro                                       1:49.58    1:50.58Z        22  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia 15             2) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
     3) Morris, Cara 16                 4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 17         
                  27.90       58.05 (30.15)     1:25.28 (27.23)     1:50.58 (25.30)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:01.99    1:52.95         18  
     1) Fink, Morgan 15                 2) Souza, Madeleine 15            
     3) Palmquist, Maria 15             4) Novotny, Alyssa 16             
                  29.99     1:00.88 (30.89)     1:27.76 (26.88)     1:52.95 (25.19)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           1:56.16    1:53.57         16  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 16            2) Messina, Julia 16              
     3) Graffin, Ella 16                4) Oakey, Marissa 16              
                  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)     1:28.68 (28.31)     1:53.57 (24.89)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           1:53.50    1:54.05         14  
     1) Gulick, Deanna 18               2) Murphy, Maddy 15               
     3) Suhling, Maggie 15              4) Antinozzi, Audrey 17           
                  29.32     1:02.45 (33.13)     1:29.21 (26.76)     1:54.05 (24.84)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:57.89    1:56.15         12  
     1) Molano, Carli 15                2) Cox, Abby 15                   
     3) Sarman, Anna 15                 4) Merkel, Molly 17               
                  29.49     1:02.57 (33.08)     1:30.34 (27.77)     1:56.15 (25.81)
  6 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team                   NT    1:57.13         10  
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn 15       2) Dean, Arianna 15               
     3) Walz, Alaura 15                 4) Powell, Katie 16               
                  28.81     1:04.11 (35.30)     1:31.28 (27.17)     1:57.13 (25.85)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:05.32    1:59.19          8  
     1) Dougherty, Sarah 16             2) Tocco, Jenna 15                
     3) Swett, Sara 15                  4) Ludeke, Kelly 16               
                  31.34     1:04.58 (33.24)     1:33.36 (28.78)     1:59.19 (25.83)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro                                       3:47.27    4:00.57         22  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia 15             2) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
     3) Morris, Cara 16                 4) Dieterich, Sara 15             
                  28.79       59.68 (59.68)     1:29.91 (30.23)   2:05.77 (1:06.09)
        2:34.07 (28.30)   3:06.93 (1:01.16)     3:32.38 (25.45)     4:00.57 (53.64)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           4:06.97    4:07.82         18  
     1) Gulick, Deanna 18               2) Murphy, Maddy 15               
     3) Suhling, Maggie 15              4) Allen, Abigail 17              
                  29.99   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:35.11 (33.38)   2:14.16 (1:12.43)
        2:41.30 (27.14)     3:13.00 (58.84)     3:38.88 (25.88)     4:07.82 (54.82)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              4:10.57    4:09.16         16  
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn 15       2) Finias, Colleen 15             
     3) Walz, Alaura 15                 4) Sorensen, Kelsey 16            
                  29.99   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:34.99 (33.88)   2:14.07 (1:12.96)
        2:42.21 (28.14)   3:14.67 (1:00.60)     3:40.59 (25.92)     4:09.16 (54.49)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:09.99    4:13.34         14  
     1) Molano, Carli 15                2) Cox, Abby 15                   
     3) Sarman, Anna 15                 4) Merkel, Molly 17               
                  29.73   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:35.37 (33.97)   2:13.56 (1:12.16)
        2:42.10 (28.54)   3:16.15 (1:02.59)     3:43.22 (27.07)     4:13.34 (57.19)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           4:05.59    4:14.33         12  
     1) Waldrop, Taylor 15              2) Messina, Julia 16              
     3) Graffin, Ella 16                4) Evangelista, Becky 16          
                  30.72   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:36.91 (32.99)   2:15.22 (1:11.30)
        2:44.77 (29.55)   3:20.37 (1:05.15)     3:46.10 (25.73)     4:14.33 (53.96)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:17.62    4:20.53         10  
     1) Dougherty, Sarah 16             2) Ludeke, Kelly 16               
     3) Swett, Sara 15                  4) Tocco, Jenna 15                
                  32.48   1:06.53 (1:06.53)     1:39.96 (33.43)   2:19.68 (1:13.15)
        2:49.12 (29.44)   3:24.00 (1:04.32)     3:51.25 (27.25)     4:20.53 (56.53)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:10.88         DQ        
     1) Fink, Morgan 15                 2) Souza, Madeleine 15            
     3) Palmquist, Maria 15             4) Novotny, Alyssa 16             
                  30.70   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:34.83 (32.00)   2:12.43 (1:09.60)
        2:39.57 (27.14)   3:14.46 (1:02.03)     3:40.31 (25.85)          DQ (54.86)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                     27.12      26.41         11  
  2 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                  28.05      27.36          9  
  3 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                    27.70      27.62          7.5
  3 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                     27.73      27.62          7.5
  5 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team           27.79      27.75          6  
  6 Ott, Brady          10 PV                     27.89      27.82          5  
  7 Simone, James       10 METRO                  28.58      27.86          3.5
  7 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                     28.08      27.86          3.5
  9 Rothstein, Andrew   10 PV                     28.00      27.91          2  
 10 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                     28.23      27.95          1  
 11 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team           28.05      28.02        
 12 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team          28.97      28.17        
 13 Ritz, Jared         10 Niagara                29.45      28.18        
 14 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team           28.30      28.23        
 15 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                    27.93      28.25        
 16 Crewe, William      10 NJS                    27.86      28.39        
 17 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                     28.61      28.46        
 18 Bannon, Dan         10 VA                     28.71      28.53        
 19 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team          29.40      28.65        
 19 Jack, Christian     10 VA                     28.47      28.65        
 21 HO, Timothy         10 METRO                  28.58      28.76        
 22 Koch, John          10 Niagara                29.21      29.25        
 23 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara                28.70      29.30        
 24 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                     28.93      29.35        
 24 Enright, George     10 AD                     29.71      29.35        
 26 Homans, Harry       10 ME                     29.80      30.09        
 27 Zhang, Andrew        9 Ams Zone Team          31.22      31.06        
 28 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                     33.11      32.82        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                   1:00.33      58.99         11  
                  28.25       58.99 (30.74)                                        
  2 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                   1:00.28    1:00.02          9  
                  29.05     1:00.02 (30.97)                                        
  3 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  1:00.59    1:00.08          8  
                  29.32     1:00.08 (30.76)                                        
  4 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                1:01.56    1:00.10          7  
                  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)                                        
  5 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  1:02.11    1:00.55          6  
                  29.37     1:00.55 (31.18)                                        
  6 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         1:02.32    1:00.60          5  
                  29.04     1:00.60 (31.56)                                        
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                   1:01.25    1:00.99          4  
                  29.41     1:00.99 (31.58)                                        
  8 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team         1:01.28    1:01.02          3  
                  29.32     1:01.02 (31.70)                                        
  9 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                   1:02.48    1:01.03          2  
                  29.67     1:01.03 (31.36)                                        
 10 Crewe, William      10 NJS                  1:00.88    1:01.13          1  
                  29.10     1:01.13 (32.03)                                        
 11 Simone, James       10 METRO                1:01.28    1:01.33        
                  29.27     1:01.33 (32.06)                                        
 12 Bannon, Dan         10 VA                   1:02.46    1:02.05        
                  30.03     1:02.05 (32.02)                                        
 13 Rothstein, Andrew   10 PV                   1:01.89    1:02.18        
                  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)                                        
 14 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                   1:02.78    1:02.43        
                  30.37     1:02.43 (32.06)                                        
 15 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   1:01.44    1:02.66        
                  30.17     1:02.66 (32.49)                                        
 16 Lee, Ryan            9 METRO                1:03.25    1:03.17        
                  30.02     1:03.17 (33.15)                                        
 17 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team        1:07.27    1:03.24        
                  30.96     1:03.24 (32.28)                                        
 18 Regan, Billy         9 CT Zone Team         1:03.13    1:03.26        
                  30.44     1:03.26 (32.82)                                        
 19 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA                   1:02.52    1:03.28        
                  30.49     1:03.28 (32.79)                                        
 20 Koch, John          10 Niagara              1:04.38    1:03.54        
                  30.73     1:03.54 (32.81)                                        
 21 Hayter, Patrick     10 Niagara              1:04.30    1:04.97        
                  31.30     1:04.97 (33.67)                                        
 22 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara              1:04.99    1:05.26        
                  31.65     1:05.26 (33.61)                                        
 23 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                   1:05.05    1:05.41        
                  31.53     1:05.41 (33.88)                                        
 24 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team        1:06.31    1:05.63        
                  32.30     1:05.63 (33.33)                                        
 25 Homans, Harry       10 ME                   1:06.87    1:06.38        
                  31.86     1:06.38 (34.52)                                        
 26 Whisner, Adam       10 Ams Zone Team        1:06.14    1:06.42        
                  31.90     1:06.42 (34.52)                                        
 27 Silk, Peterson      10 ME                   1:11.32    1:10.47        
                  33.22     1:10.47 (37.25)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  2:10.31    2:08.07         11  
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)     1:36.73 (33.37)     2:08.07 (31.34)
  2 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                   2:10.83    2:08.36          9  
                  29.97     1:03.58 (33.61)     1:37.07 (33.49)     2:08.36 (31.29)
  3 Simone, James       10 METRO                2:13.70    2:09.92          8  
                  29.39     1:02.81 (33.42)     1:37.17 (34.36)     2:09.92 (32.75)
  4 Scobee, Jack        10 CT Zone Team         2:14.38    2:10.41          7  
                  29.88     1:02.76 (32.88)     1:36.96 (34.20)     2:10.41 (33.45)
  5 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                   2:15.81    2:10.92          6  
                  29.20     1:03.56 (34.36)     1:37.96 (34.40)     2:10.92 (32.96)
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   2:12.25    2:11.92          5  
                  30.37     1:04.14 (33.77)     1:38.51 (34.37)     2:11.92 (33.41)
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                   2:13.81    2:12.38          4  
                  30.25     1:03.37 (33.12)     1:37.80 (34.43)     2:12.38 (34.58)
  8 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         2:14.82    2:13.08          3  
                  30.38     1:04.37 (33.99)     1:39.83 (35.46)     2:13.08 (33.25)
  9 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  2:15.53    2:13.16          2  
                  29.90     1:04.17 (34.27)     1:39.63 (35.46)     2:13.16 (33.53)
 10 Rothstein, Andrew   10 PV                   2:15.14    2:13.37          1  
                  29.60     1:03.45 (33.85)     1:39.16 (35.71)     2:13.37 (34.21)
 11 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                   2:14.20    2:13.44        
                  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)     1:40.63 (35.70)     2:13.44 (32.81)
 12 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                2:15.76    2:13.58        
                  29.73     1:04.16 (34.43)     1:39.46 (35.30)     2:13.58 (34.12)
 13 Regan, Billy         9 CT Zone Team         2:15.27    2:15.01        
                  30.81     1:05.45 (34.64)     1:41.20 (35.75)     2:15.01 (33.81)
 14 Bannon, Dan         10 VA                   2:15.12    2:15.14        
                  30.75     1:04.80 (34.05)     1:40.58 (35.78)     2:15.14 (34.56)
 15 Hayter, Patrick     10 Niagara              2:19.14    2:15.96        
                  30.93     1:06.03 (35.10)     1:41.05 (35.02)     2:15.96 (34.91)
 16 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   2:14.18    2:16.44        
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)     1:41.02 (36.44)     2:16.44 (35.42)
 17 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 METRO                2:17.34    2:17.40        
                  31.48     1:06.35 (34.87)     1:42.50 (36.15)     2:17.40 (34.90)
 18 Foster, Sean        10 NJS                  2:19.76    2:18.99        
                  31.34     1:06.75 (35.41)     1:43.58 (36.83)     2:18.99 (35.41)
 19 Enright, George     10 AD                   2:17.73    2:19.11        
                  31.32     1:06.71 (35.39)     1:43.22 (36.51)     2:19.11 (35.89)
 20 Kelemen, Andrew     10 Niagara              2:20.76    2:19.56        
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)     1:44.75 (36.86)     2:19.56 (34.81)
 21 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        2:20.67    2:19.80        
                  32.32     1:07.82 (35.50)     1:45.07 (37.25)     2:19.80 (34.73)
 22 Gaspar, Nathan       9 VA                   2:18.68    2:20.21        
                  31.55     1:07.17 (35.62)     1:44.25 (37.08)     2:20.21 (35.96)
 23 Whisner, Adam       10 Ams Zone Team        2:20.77    2:20.69        
                  31.89     1:08.01 (36.12)     1:45.24 (37.23)     2:20.69 (35.45)
 24 Pins, Kyle          10 VA                   2:20.00    2:21.06        
                  31.95                             1:46.66 ( )     2:21.06 (34.40)
 25 Homans, Harry       10 ME                   2:31.19    2:22.21        
                  32.73     1:09.20 (36.47)     1:47.43 (38.23)     2:22.21 (34.78)
 26 Scheib, Brett       10 Ams Zone Team        2:22.42    2:22.87        
                  33.33     1:10.56 (37.23)     1:48.41 (37.85)     2:22.87 (34.46)
 27 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                   2:26.44    2:28.32        
                  33.31     1:11.29 (37.98)     1:51.15 (39.86)     2:28.32 (37.17)
 28 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                   2:45.04    2:38.54        
                  34.58     1:15.98 (41.40)     1:58.29 (42.31)     2:38.54 (40.25)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:28.13        2007 Thien Le - MA                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  5:46.12    5:41.73         11  
                  31.38     1:06.73 (35.35)     1:41.13 (34.40)     2:16.94 (35.81)
        2:51.14 (34.20)     3:26.75 (35.61)     4:01.99 (35.24)     4:36.02 (34.03)
        5:10.26 (34.24)     5:41.73 (31.47)                                        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   5:44.17    5:41.79          9  
                  30.67     1:04.63 (33.96)     1:39.64 (35.01)     2:14.74 (35.10)
        2:49.50 (34.76)     3:24.91 (35.41)     3:59.93 (35.02)     4:34.78 (34.85)
        5:09.71 (34.93)     5:41.79 (32.08)                                        
  3 Scobee, Jack        10 CT Zone Team         5:48.39    5:44.89          8  
                  31.00     1:04.75 (33.75)     1:39.52 (34.77)     2:14.59 (35.07)
        2:49.63 (35.04)     3:24.80 (35.17)     4:00.12 (35.32)     4:35.17 (35.05)
        5:10.41 (35.24)     5:44.89 (34.48)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         5:48.77    5:50.97          7  
                  31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)     1:40.55 (34.81)     2:16.74 (36.19)
        2:52.26 (35.52)     3:28.27 (36.01)     4:04.24 (35.97)     4:40.22 (35.98)
        5:17.51 (37.29)     5:50.97 (33.46)                                        
  5 Simone, James       10 METRO                5:58.43    5:51.72          6  
                  30.74     1:05.54 (34.80)     1:40.79 (35.25)     2:17.27 (36.48)
        2:52.76 (35.49)     3:28.84 (36.08)     4:04.91 (36.07)     4:41.84 (36.93)
        5:19.08 (37.24)     5:51.72 (32.64)                                        
  6 Howley, Joseph      10 PV                   5:57.18    5:54.64          5  
                  31.11     1:06.12 (35.01)     1:41.86 (35.74)     2:18.50 (36.64)
        2:53.76 (35.26)     3:30.85 (37.09)     4:07.98 (37.13)     4:43.62 (35.64)
        5:20.22 (36.60)     5:54.64 (34.42)                                        
  7 Milne, McAllistar    9 CT Zone Team         5:58.97    5:55.99          4  
                  32.03     1:07.49 (35.46)     1:43.66 (36.17)     2:19.64 (35.98)
        2:56.00 (36.36)     3:32.81 (36.81)     4:09.65 (36.84)     4:46.43 (36.78)
        5:22.16 (35.73)     5:55.99 (33.83)                                        
  8 Stephens, Pearse    10 MA                   6:00.05    5:56.15          3  
                  31.47     1:06.56 (35.09)     1:42.71 (36.15)     2:19.13 (36.42)
        2:55.28 (36.15)     3:31.61 (36.33)     4:08.26 (36.65)     4:45.13 (36.87)
        5:21.52 (36.39)     5:56.15 (34.63)                                        
  9 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                   6:00.13    5:57.16          2  
                  31.49     1:06.74 (35.25)     1:43.23 (36.49)     2:19.83 (36.60)
        2:55.96 (36.13)     3:32.75 (36.79)     4:09.77 (37.02)     4:46.37 (36.60)
        5:22.62 (36.25)     5:57.16 (34.54)                                        
 10 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  6:08.52    5:58.80          1  
                  31.18     1:07.55 (36.37)     1:43.91 (36.36)     2:20.54 (36.63)
        2:57.85 (37.31)     3:35.38 (37.53)     4:12.63 (37.25)     4:49.29 (36.66)
        5:25.49 (36.20)     5:58.80 (33.31)                                        
 11 Ott, Brady          10 PV                   6:17.15    5:59.54        
                  31.25     1:06.94 (35.69)     1:43.85 (36.91)     2:20.26 (36.41)
        2:57.22 (36.96)     3:34.06 (36.84)     4:10.96 (36.90)     4:48.33 (37.37)
        5:25.67 (37.34)     5:59.54 (33.87)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan            9 METRO                6:06.73    6:00.80        
                  31.83     1:08.32 (36.49)     1:45.25 (36.93)     2:22.17 (36.92)
        2:59.69 (37.52)     3:37.28 (37.59)     4:14.47 (37.19)     4:50.68 (36.21)
        5:26.55 (35.87)     6:00.80 (34.25)                                        
 13 Kelemen, Andrew     10 Niagara              6:12.58    6:01.61        
                  32.05     1:07.70 (35.65)     1:44.21 (36.51)     2:21.12 (36.91)
        2:58.55 (37.43)     3:35.44 (36.89)     4:12.99 (37.55)     4:49.34 (36.35)
        5:26.16 (36.82)     6:01.61 (35.45)                                        
 14 Hayter, Patrick     10 Niagara              6:06.59    6:01.99        
                  31.93     1:07.87 (35.94)     1:44.61 (36.74)     2:21.55 (36.94)
        2:58.82 (37.27)     3:36.30 (37.48)     4:13.42 (37.12)     4:50.25 (36.83)
        5:27.29 (37.04)     6:01.99 (34.70)                                        
 15 Foster, Sean        10 NJS                  6:12.22    6:02.51        
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)     1:43.46 (36.11)     2:20.32 (36.86)
        2:57.74 (37.42)     3:35.08 (37.34)     4:12.52 (37.44)     4:49.62 (37.10)
        5:26.85 (37.23)     6:02.51 (35.66)                                        
 16 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA                   6:03.57    6:02.80        
                  32.26     1:08.55 (36.29)     1:45.96 (37.41)     2:23.07 (37.11)
        3:00.25 (37.18)     3:37.68 (37.43)     4:14.83 (37.15)     4:50.77 (35.94)
        5:27.16 (36.39)     6:02.80 (35.64)                                        
 17 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 METRO                5:59.45    6:04.26        
                  31.72     1:06.95 (35.23)     1:43.65 (36.70)     2:20.75 (37.10)
        2:57.79 (37.04)     3:35.81 (38.02)     4:13.13 (37.32)     4:50.77 (37.64)
        5:28.26 (37.49)     6:04.26 (36.00)                                        
 18 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        6:15.76    6:08.75        
                  32.64     1:09.38 (36.74)     1:46.46 (37.08)     2:24.22 (37.76)
        3:02.80 (38.58)     3:40.16 (37.36)     4:18.46 (38.30)     4:56.49 (38.03)
        5:33.89 (37.40)     6:08.75 (34.86)                                        
 19 Kaminer, Jacob      10 VA                   6:09.64    6:12.74        
                  31.80     1:07.99 (36.19)     1:45.64 (37.65)     2:23.09 (37.45)
        3:01.32 (38.23)     3:40.33 (39.01)     4:18.57 (38.24)     4:57.43 (38.86)
        5:35.72 (38.29)     6:12.74 (37.02)                                        
 20 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   6:01.68    6:12.75        
                  32.34     1:08.84 (36.50)     1:46.24 (37.40)     2:23.83 (37.59)
        3:01.75 (37.92)     3:40.38 (38.63)     4:19.79 (39.41)     4:58.00 (38.21)
        5:36.13 (38.13)     6:12.75 (36.62)                                        
 21 Emerson, Chris      10 PV                   6:12.23    6:13.79        
                  33.11     1:10.68 (37.57)     1:49.06 (38.38)     2:27.30 (38.24)
        3:05.65 (38.35)     3:44.18 (38.53)     4:21.82 (37.64)     5:00.34 (38.52)
        5:37.65 (37.31)     6:13.79 (36.14)                                        
 22 Pins, Kyle          10 VA                   6:09.90    6:15.31        
                  32.16     1:08.91 (36.75)     1:47.00 (38.09)     2:25.84 (38.84)
        3:04.55 (38.71)     3:43.49 (38.94)     4:21.97 (38.48)     5:01.84 (39.87)
        5:40.66 (38.82)     6:15.31 (34.65)                                        
 23 Scheib, Brett       10 Ams Zone Team        6:30.40    6:15.52        
                  34.12     1:12.87 (38.75)     1:51.74 (38.87)     2:29.26 (37.52)
        3:07.47 (38.21)     3:46.21 (38.74)     4:24.60 (38.39)     5:03.32 (38.72)
        5:40.89 (37.57)     6:15.52 (34.63)                                        
 24 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                   6:32.03    6:29.25        
                  33.55     1:12.87 (39.32)     1:52.76 (39.89)     2:32.41 (39.65)
        3:12.45 (40.04)     3:51.97 (39.52)     4:31.91 (39.94)     5:12.49 (40.58)
        5:51.66 (39.17)     6:29.25 (37.59)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                     30.84      30.54         11  
  2 HO, Timothy         10 METRO                  31.24      30.56          9  
  3 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                     31.16      31.03          8  
  4 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                     31.20      31.10          7  
  5 Crewe, William      10 NJS                    32.06      31.37          5.5
  5 Glat, Brian         10 METRO                  31.51      31.37          5.5
  7 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                    32.02      31.73          4  
  8 Quinn, Hugh         10 PV                     31.99      31.76          3  
  9 Johnson, Zachary    10 PV                     32.48      31.99          2  
 10 Hua, Jonathan       10 NJS                    31.69      32.45          1  
 11 Liu, Justin         10 MA                     32.18      32.57        
 12 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                  33.04      32.72        
 13 Younger, Kade       10 VA                     32.92      32.94        
 14 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team          32.69      32.96        
 15 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team          33.78      32.97        
 16 Horan IV, Tommy     10 CT Zone Team           33.24      33.02        
 17 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA                     33.07      33.17        
 18 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                     33.64      33.24        
 19 Gvozdas, Cole        9 VA                     33.08      33.40        
 20 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                     32.67      33.41        
 21 Kettinger, Jared    10 Niagara                34.44      33.68        
 22 Frank, Alec         10 CT Zone Team           33.93      33.69        
 23 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                     34.38      33.84        
 24 Kelemen, Andrew     10 Niagara                34.26      34.04        
 25 Wynne, Will         10 CT Zone Team           34.82      34.86        
 26 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                     34.77      35.07        
 27 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara                35.35      35.33        
 28 Silk, Peterson      10 ME                     36.82      35.80        
 29 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team          35.36      35.86        
 30 Homans, Harry       10 ME                     36.80      36.04        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   1:05.18    1:03.64         11  
                  31.40     1:03.64 (32.24)                                        
  2 Boratto, Alex       10 MA                   1:06.43    1:06.51          9  
                  32.39     1:06.51 (34.12)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian         10 METRO                1:10.01    1:07.28          8  
                  32.24     1:07.28 (35.04)                                        
  4 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                   1:07.32    1:07.62          7  
                  33.13     1:07.62 (34.49)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                1:11.06    1:07.71          6  
                  33.20     1:07.71 (34.51)                                        
  6 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                  1:07.84    1:07.79          4.5
                  33.06     1:07.79 (34.73)                                        
  6 Petruso, Alexander  10 NJS                  1:09.58    1:07.79          4.5
                  32.94     1:07.79 (34.85)                                        
  8 Quinn, Hugh         10 PV                   1:09.28    1:08.79          3  
                  32.98     1:08.79 (35.81)                                        
  9 Liu, Justin         10 MA                   1:09.01    1:09.95          2  
                  33.90     1:09.95 (36.05)                                        
 10 May, David          10 CT Zone Team         1:13.67    1:10.77          1  
 11 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                   1:09.43    1:10.84        
                  34.44     1:10.84 (36.40)                                        
 12 Crewe, William      10 NJS                  1:09.32    1:11.05        
                  34.10     1:11.05 (36.95)                                        
 13 Younger, Kade       10 VA                   1:11.34    1:11.57        
                  34.89     1:11.57 (36.68)                                        
 14 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         1:12.92    1:11.65        
                  34.83     1:11.65 (36.82)                                        
 15 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA                   1:13.08    1:11.86        
                  35.47     1:11.86 (36.39)                                        
 16 Kelemen, Andrew     10 Niagara              1:12.21    1:11.89        
                  34.83     1:11.89 (37.06)                                        
 17 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                   1:13.48    1:12.19        
                  35.77     1:12.19 (36.42)                                        
 18 Frank, Alec         10 CT Zone Team         1:12.68    1:12.34        
                  35.63     1:12.34 (36.71)                                        
 19 Gvozdas, Cole        9 VA                   1:12.86    1:12.61        
                  35.66     1:12.61 (36.95)                                        
 20 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.59    1:12.76        
                  36.10     1:12.76 (36.66)                                        
 21 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team        1:15.61    1:13.18        
                  36.08     1:13.18 (37.10)                                        
 22 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                   1:16.64    1:13.71        
                  35.68     1:13.71 (38.03)                                        
 23 Kettinger, Jared    10 Niagara              1:14.46    1:14.09        
                  35.62     1:14.09 (38.47)                                        
 24 Kane, Bruce         10 Niagara              1:15.98    1:14.43        
                  36.96     1:14.43 (37.47)                                        
 25 Milliken, Ben       10 ME                   1:15.69    1:14.90        
                  36.56     1:14.90 (38.34)                                        
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team        1:14.25    1:15.22        
                  36.10     1:15.22 (39.12)                                        
 27 Silk, Peterson      10 ME                   1:17.03    1:17.79        
                  37.92     1:17.79 (39.87)                                        
 28 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   1:17.10    1:19.55        
                  38.50     1:19.55 (41.05)                                        
 -- Lasco, Destin        8 MA                   1:12.04         DQ        
                  34.90          DQ (36.80)                                        
 -- HO, Timothy         10 METRO                1:07.54         DQ        
                  31.29          DQ (34.59)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team           33.99      33.55         11  
  2 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                  36.47      34.82          9  
  3 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team           35.41      35.24          8  
  4 Qian, Robert        10 PV                     35.81      35.27          7  
  5 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                     35.52      35.54          6  
  6 Kelley, Michael     10 PV                     36.37      35.97          5  
  7 Cancro, Noah        10 MA                     35.74      36.01          4  
  8 Chung, Alexander    10 PV                     35.36      36.30          3  
  9 Phang, Yik Fung      9 METRO                  36.94      36.34          2  
 10 Shepanzyk, Peter    10 NJS                    37.15      36.36          1  
 11 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                  36.07      36.50        
 12 Tortorella, Mike    10 NJS                    37.36      36.82        
 13 Cheruk, Noah         9 CT Zone Team           37.04      37.17        
 14 Jack, Christian     10 VA                     37.16      37.47        
 15 Enright, George     10 AD                     38.98      37.67        
 16 Krongaard, Mikey    10 VA                     37.15      37.69        
 17 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                    37.21      37.74        
 18 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team          40.24      38.32        
 19 Pins, Kyle          10 VA                     37.77      39.16        
 20 Liu, Justin         10 MA                     39.51      39.29        
 21 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                     40.60      39.91        
 22 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                     41.62      39.96        
 23 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                     40.77      40.13        
 24 Zhang, Andrew        9 Ams Zone Team          40.37      40.70        
 25 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                     41.12      42.84        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team         1:15.46    1:14.27         11  
                  35.19     1:14.27 (39.08)                                        
  2 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team         1:17.37    1:15.30          9  
                  35.76     1:15.30 (39.54)                                        
  3 Qian, Robert        10 PV                   1:17.26    1:16.23          8  
                  36.05     1:16.23 (40.18)                                        
  4 Shepanzyk, Peter    10 NJS                  1:18.77    1:17.46          7  
                  36.73     1:17.46 (40.73)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                1:19.11    1:17.52          6  
                  36.17     1:17.52 (41.35)                                        
  6 Cancro, Noah        10 MA                   1:18.63    1:17.57          5  
                  36.20     1:17.57 (41.37)                                        
  7 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                   1:18.72    1:18.24          4  
                  35.86     1:18.24 (42.38)                                        
  8 Chung, Alexander    10 PV                   1:18.26    1:18.32          3  
                  37.03     1:18.32 (41.29)                                        
  9 Kelley, Michael     10 PV                   1:19.94    1:19.32          2  
                  37.11     1:19.32 (42.21)                                        
 10 Jack, Christian     10 VA                   1:23.83    1:19.80          1  
                  36.95     1:19.80 (42.85)                                        
 11 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                1:20.49    1:19.94        
                  38.54     1:19.94 (41.40)                                        
 12 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                   1:20.57    1:21.03        
                  39.32     1:21.03 (41.71)                                        
 13 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 METRO                1:20.67    1:21.09        
                  38.88     1:21.09 (42.21)                                        
 14 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara              1:20.68    1:22.08        
                  38.32     1:22.08 (43.76)                                        
 15 Enright, George     10 AD                   1:26.36    1:22.79        
                  38.15     1:22.79 (44.64)                                        
 16 Pins, Kyle          10 VA                   1:24.57    1:23.19        
                  38.99     1:23.19 (44.20)                                        
 17 Tortorella, Mike    10 NJS                  1:21.08    1:23.75        
                  39.12     1:23.75 (44.63)                                        
 18 Krongaard, Mikey    10 VA                   1:24.46    1:24.16        
                  39.79     1:24.16 (44.37)                                        
 19 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                  1:22.90    1:24.35        
                  39.77     1:24.35 (44.58)                                        
 20 Cheruk, Noah         9 CT Zone Team         1:20.83    1:24.50        
                  39.81     1:24.50 (44.69)                                        
 21 Koch, John          10 Niagara              1:24.78    1:24.93        
                  40.75     1:24.93 (44.18)                                        
 22 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                   1:28.83    1:26.42        
                  41.27     1:26.42 (45.15)                                        
 23 Zhang, Andrew        9 Ams Zone Team        1:26.37    1:28.07        
                  42.73     1:28.07 (45.34)                                        
 24 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   1:28.77    1:29.14        
                  43.03     1:29.14 (46.11)                                        
 25 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                   1:30.47    1:29.30        
                  43.52     1:29.30 (45.78)                                        
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team        1:34.79    1:40.64        
                  47.65     1:40.64 (52.99)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                     29.89      28.66         11  
  2 Crewe, William      10 NJS                    30.00      29.29          9  
  3 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                  30.45      29.59          8  
  4 May, David          10 CT Zone Team           30.46      29.90          7  
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                     29.67      29.94          6  
  6 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                     30.66      30.08          5  
  7 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                     30.46      30.21          4  
  8 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                  31.10      30.31          2.5
  8 Lehman, Nicholas    10 NJS                    32.13      30.31          2.5
 10 Boyko, Jason        10 METRO                  31.76      30.37          1  
 11 Younger, Kade       10 VA                     30.91      30.52        
 12 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team          30.32      30.57        
 13 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                     30.09      30.95        
 14 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                     30.71      31.09        
 15 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara                31.19      31.25        
 16 Koch, John          10 Niagara                31.14      31.33        
 17 Ott, Brady          10 PV                     31.05      31.34        
 18 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team           30.64      31.95        
 19 Crabbe, Driscol     10 NJS                    32.76      31.96        
 20 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA                     31.78      31.97        
 21 Soobert, Will        9 PV                     31.65      32.31        
 22 Homans, Harry       10 ME                     32.75      32.78        
 23 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara                31.51      32.79        
 24 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                     36.04      32.83        
 25 Hendrickson, Micha   9 CT Zone Team           32.86      32.93        
 26 Collier, Brien      10 Ams Zone Team          35.95      33.34        
 27 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                     33.56      33.50        
 28 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team          35.44      34.52        
 29 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                     41.46      39.21        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown De Colstoun,  10 PV                   1:07.39    1:04.80         11  
                  30.35     1:04.80 (34.45)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                1:07.77    1:05.89          9  
                  30.98     1:05.89 (34.91)                                        
  3 Lehman, Nicholas    10 NJS                  1:10.12    1:06.21          8  
                  31.18     1:06.21 (35.03)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   1:07.60    1:06.24          7  
                  31.42     1:06.24 (34.82)                                        
  5 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                   1:08.10    1:06.29          6  
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason        10 METRO                1:11.84    1:07.18          5  
                  33.05     1:07.18 (34.13)                                        
  7 Worrell, Kyle       10 MA                   1:08.94    1:07.56          4  
                  31.30     1:07.56 (36.26)                                        
  8 Limbacher, Matthew   9 CT Zone Team         1:09.88    1:07.89          3  
                  31.71     1:07.89 (36.18)                                        
  9 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team         1:09.95    1:08.35          2  
                  31.94     1:08.35 (36.41)                                        
 10 Gvozdas, Cole        9 VA                   1:10.71    1:09.81          1  
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)                                        
 11 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                   1:13.65    1:10.56        
                  33.34     1:10.56 (37.22)                                        
 12 Ott, Brady          10 PV                   1:09.06    1:10.64        
                  32.40     1:10.64 (38.24)                                        
 13 May, David          10 CT Zone Team         1:12.19    1:10.85        
                  31.74     1:10.85 (39.11)                                        
 14 Kim, Nathan         10 PV                   1:12.79    1:11.10        
                  33.37     1:11.10 (37.73)                                        
 15 Crabbe, Driscol     10 NJS                  1:13.71    1:11.12        
                  33.50     1:11.12 (37.62)                                        
 16 Koch, John          10 Niagara              1:12.11    1:11.34        
                  33.39     1:11.34 (37.95)                                        
 17 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara              1:10.24    1:11.55        
                  33.46     1:11.55 (38.09)                                        
 18 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team        1:10.41    1:11.70        
                  33.07     1:11.70 (38.63)                                        
 19 Enright, George     10 AD                   1:20.17    1:11.97        
                  34.45     1:11.97 (37.52)                                        
 20 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.54    1:12.63        
                  35.53     1:12.63 (37.10)                                        
 21 Lee, Ryan            9 METRO                1:12.96    1:13.00        
                  33.50     1:13.00 (39.50)                                        
 22 Hellams, Matthew H  10 VA                   1:12.00    1:13.16        
                  32.78     1:13.16 (40.38)                                        
 23 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara              1:15.38    1:13.27        
                  34.47     1:13.27 (38.80)                                        
 24 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                   1:18.24    1:14.28        
                  35.39     1:14.28 (38.89)                                        
 25 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                   1:09.93    1:14.29        
                  33.65     1:14.29 (40.64)                                        
 26 Jordan, Noah        10 ME                   1:36.54    1:19.76        
                  35.36     1:19.76 (44.40)                                        
 27 Schonbachler, Ryan  10 Ams Zone Team        1:19.23    1:20.47        
                  37.15     1:20.47 (43.32)                                        
 28 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   1:20.29    1:24.73        
                  38.07     1:24.73 (46.66)                                        
 -- Crewe, William      10 NJS                  1:08.78         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                1:09.68    1:07.76         11  
                  31.66     1:07.76 (36.10)                                        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   1:08.79    1:08.22          9  
                  31.26     1:08.22 (36.96)                                        
  3 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                   1:10.04    1:08.60          8  
                  32.33     1:08.60 (36.27)                                        
  4 Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team         1:10.70    1:08.65          7  
                  32.06     1:08.65 (36.59)                                        
  5 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                   1:10.80    1:09.60          6  
                  32.17     1:09.60 (37.43)                                        
  6 Chung, Alexander    10 PV                   1:09.64    1:10.00          5  
                  32.83     1:10.00 (37.17)                                        
  7 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  1:08.98    1:10.01          4  
                  33.80     1:10.01 (36.21)                                        
  8 Qian, Robert        10 PV                   1:09.93    1:10.07          3  
                  33.11     1:10.07 (36.96)                                        
  9 Collier, Cole       10 METRO                1:09.25    1:10.17          2  
                  33.32     1:10.17 (36.85)                                        
 10 HO, Timothy         10 METRO                1:10.86    1:10.26          1  
 11 Titterton, Matt     10 CT Zone Team         1:12.51    1:10.47        
                  32.93     1:10.47 (37.54)                                        
 12 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                  1:10.03    1:10.56        
                  31.59     1:10.56 (38.97)                                        
 13 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  1:10.51    1:11.27        
                  32.97     1:11.27 (38.30)                                        
 14 Tran, Michael       10 PV                   1:13.49    1:11.41        
                  32.92     1:11.41 (38.49)                                        
 15 Abruzzo, Andrew     10 MA                   1:11.09    1:11.42        
                  33.27     1:11.42 (38.15)                                        
 16 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                   1:13.42    1:11.48        
                  32.82     1:11.48 (38.66)                                        
 17 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA                   1:13.26    1:11.56        
                  34.13     1:11.56 (37.43)                                        
 18 Dambach, Austin     10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.62    1:11.82        
                  32.63     1:11.82 (39.19)                                        
 18 Younger, Kade       10 VA                   1:12.30    1:11.82        
                  31.79     1:11.82 (40.03)                                        
 20 Scobee, Jack        10 CT Zone Team         1:12.49    1:11.83        
                  33.55     1:11.83 (38.28)                                        
 21 Hamblin, Brandon    10 VA                   1:12.12    1:12.40        
                  33.51     1:12.40 (38.89)                                        
 22 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara              1:13.19    1:13.04        
                  34.25     1:13.04 (38.79)                                        
 23 Koch, John          10 Niagara              1:13.16    1:13.39        
                  34.14     1:13.39 (39.25)                                        
 24 Koch, Mikey         10 Niagara              1:13.87    1:14.15        
                  35.24     1:14.15 (38.91)                                        
 25 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        1:16.15    1:14.18        
                  33.70     1:14.18 (40.48)                                        
 26 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   1:15.58    1:15.93        
                  34.53     1:15.93 (41.40)                                        
 27 Doyle, Connor       10 AD                   1:18.59    1:16.26        
                  35.16     1:16.26 (41.10)                                        
 28 Silk, Peterson      10 ME                   1:21.17    1:18.47        
                  35.91     1:18.47 (42.56)                                        
 29 Zhang, Andrew        9 Ams Zone Team        1:19.01    1:20.36        
                  37.89     1:20.36 (42.47)                                        
 30 Fredenburg, Glade   10 ME                   1:23.98    1:22.50        
                  38.81     1:22.50 (43.69)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  10 AD                   2:25.19    2:23.66         11  
                  32.42     1:07.48 (35.06)     1:50.07 (42.59)     2:23.66 (33.59)
  2 Waters, Ryan        10 NJS                  2:28.18    2:27.63          9  
                  33.12     1:12.66 (39.54)     1:56.33 (43.67)     2:27.63 (31.30)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark    10 METRO                2:33.03    2:28.32          8  
                  33.22     1:10.72 (37.50)     1:53.73 (43.01)     2:28.32 (34.59)
  4 Otto, Matthew       10 MA                   2:31.15    2:28.66          7  
                  32.11     1:11.26 (39.15)     1:55.68 (44.42)     2:28.66 (32.98)
  5 Chung, Alexander    10 PV                   2:29.45    2:29.21          6  
                  33.69     1:11.15 (37.46)     1:56.19 (45.04)     2:29.21 (33.02)
  6 Kasyan, Arthur      10 MA                   2:30.83    2:29.24          5  
                  33.42     1:11.02 (37.60)     1:54.53 (43.51)     2:29.24 (34.71)
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay   9 PV                   2:30.02    2:29.91          4  
                  33.58     1:11.22 (37.64)     1:56.98 (45.76)     2:29.91 (32.93)
  8 Scerbo, Joseph      10 NJS                  2:34.10    2:31.38          3  
                  33.52     1:13.36 (39.84)     1:58.69 (45.33)     2:31.38 (32.69)
  9 Amthor, Brandon     10 Niagara              2:34.91    2:31.98          2  
                  32.14     1:12.00 (39.86)     1:57.30 (45.30)     2:31.98 (34.68)
 10 Younger, Kade       10 VA                   2:35.95    2:32.16          1  
                  32.74     1:10.71 (37.97)     1:58.29 (47.58)     2:32.16 (33.87)
 11 Smith, Kieran        9 CT Zone Team         2:35.00    2:32.26        
                  34.03     1:14.65 (40.62)     2:00.44 (45.79)     2:32.26 (31.82)
 12 Qian, Robert        10 PV                   2:31.78    2:32.30        
                  35.30     1:15.33 (40.03)     1:58.25 (42.92)     2:32.30 (34.05)
 13 Scobee, Jack        10 CT Zone Team         2:31.58    2:32.36        
                  34.17     1:12.93 (38.76)     1:58.37 (45.44)     2:32.36 (33.99)
 14 Liu, Justin         10 MA                   2:33.60    2:32.85        
                  34.21     1:11.83 (37.62)     1:57.83 (46.00)     2:32.85 (35.02)
 15 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 METRO                2:33.13    2:32.96        
                  35.40     1:14.19 (38.79)     1:58.90 (44.71)     2:32.96 (34.06)
 16 Atienza, Joshua     10 NJS                  2:29.63    2:33.35        
                  33.12     1:11.12 (38.00)     1:58.25 (47.13)     2:33.35 (35.10)
 17 Enright, George     10 AD                   2:43.76    2:33.43        
                  34.13     1:13.79 (39.66)     1:59.20 (45.41)     2:33.43 (34.23)
 18 Homan, Joseph       10 AD                   2:35.68    2:33.68        
                  33.03     1:11.81 (38.78)     1:58.97 (47.16)     2:33.68 (34.71)
 19 McAlpine, Michael   10 METRO                2:34.42    2:33.97        
                  32.96     1:14.39 (41.43)     1:59.99 (45.60)     2:33.97 (33.98)
 20 Madzy, Joshua       10 Ams Zone Team        2:39.47    2:34.87        
                  35.23     1:13.53 (38.30)     2:00.55 (47.02)     2:34.87 (34.32)
 21 Schoenig, Nicholas  10 VA                   2:39.19    2:35.08        
                  33.89     1:12.95 (39.06)     1:59.76 (46.81)     2:35.08 (35.32)
 22 Wiley, Thomas       10 VA                   2:37.31    2:37.22        
                  35.17     1:14.57 (39.40)     2:02.17 (47.60)     2:37.22 (35.05)
 23 Whisner, Adam       10 Ams Zone Team        2:49.21    2:46.63        
                  38.59     1:19.69 (41.10)     2:10.68 (50.99)     2:46.63 (35.95)
 24 Homans, Harry       10 ME                   2:48.01    2:47.41        
                  38.13     1:22.83 (44.70)     2:12.05 (49.22)     2:47.41 (35.36)
 25 Scheib, Brett       10 Ams Zone Team        2:49.08    2:48.19        
                  39.76     1:23.48 (43.72)     2:13.19 (49.71)     2:48.19 (35.00)
 26 Herrera, Andrew     10 ME                   2:45.78    2:48.98        
                  39.71     1:23.24 (43.53)     2:12.93 (49.69)     2:48.98 (36.05)
 -- Silk, Peterson      10 ME                   2:54.06         DQ        
                  40.98     1:24.20 (43.22)     2:15.32 (51.12)          DQ (38.19)
 -- Lewis, Aedan        10 CT Zone Team         2:31.74         DQ        
                  31.97     1:12.72 (40.75)     1:54.98 (42.26)          DQ (34.18)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:52.57    1:49.66         22  
     1) Worrell, Kyle 10                2) Otto, Matthew 10               
     3) Kasyan, Arthur 10               4) Boratto, Alex 10               
                  26.82       54.62 (27.80)     1:23.13 (28.51)     1:49.66 (26.53)
  2 Metro                                       1:55.33    1:51.70         18  
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) McAlpine, Michael 10           
     3) McLaughlin, Mark 10             4) Simone, James 10               
                  28.04       55.41 (27.37)     1:23.69 (28.28)     1:51.70 (28.01)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:53.93    1:51.80         16  
     1) Jack, Christian 10              2) Gaspar, Nathan 9               
     3) Bannon, Dan 10                  4) Hamblin, Brandon 10            
                  28.50       56.45 (27.95)     1:24.72 (28.27)     1:51.80 (27.08)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:55.16    1:52.01         14  
     1) Lewis, Aedan 10                 2) Scobee, Jack 10                
     3) Smith, Kieran 9                 4) Limbacher, Matthew 9           
                  28.07       56.62 (28.55)     1:24.12 (27.50)     1:52.01 (27.89)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:51.77    1:52.26         12  
     1) Ott, Brady 10                   2) Rothstein, Andrew 10           
     3) Wijesekera, Sanjay 9            4) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 10   
                  28.52       56.29 (27.77)     1:24.87 (28.58)     1:52.26 (27.39)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         1:51.59    1:53.63         10  
     1) Crewe, William 10               2) Scerbo, Joseph 10              
     3) Tortorella, Mike 10             4) Waters, Ryan 10                
                  28.13       56.29 (28.16)     1:25.04 (28.75)     1:53.63 (28.59)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:00.63    1:57.68          8  
     1) Homan, Joseph 10                2) Enright, George 10             
     3) Doyle, Connor 10                4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 10       
                  30.09       59.36 (29.27)     1:29.28 (29.92)     1:57.68 (28.40)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:00.27    1:58.42          6  
     1) Collier, Brien 10               2) Madzy, Joshua 10               
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan 10           4) Dambach, Austin 10             
                  29.27       59.54 (30.27)     1:30.40 (30.86)     1:58.42 (28.02)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             2:01.46    2:02.59          4  
     1) Homans, Harry 10                2) Jordan, Noah 10                
     3) Herrera, Andrew 10              4) Milliken, Ben 10               
                  30.19     1:00.74 (30.55)     1:33.03 (32.29)     2:02.59 (29.56)
 -- Niagara Zone Team                           1:57.39         DQ        
     1) Ritz, Jared 10                  2) Kelemen, Andrew 10             
     3) Koch, John 10                   4) Amthor, Brandon 10             
                  27.97       58.22 (30.25)     1:27.49 (29.27)          DQ (28.71)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              4:01.46    4:03.71         22  
     1) Worrell, Kyle 10                2) Otto, Matthew 10               
     3) Boratto, Alex 10                4) Abruzzo, Andrew 10             
                  28.46       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.45 (28.60)   2:00.66 (1:00.81)
        2:29.74 (29.08)   3:02.11 (1:01.45)     3:31.57 (29.46)   4:03.71 (1:01.60)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    4:04.95    4:06.83         18  
     1) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 10    2) Wijesekera, Sanjay 9           
     3) Rothstein, Andrew 10            4) Ott, Brady 10                  
                  29.53   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:30.70 (29.51)   2:02.73 (1:01.54)
        2:31.70 (28.97)   3:04.70 (1:01.97)     3:34.18 (29.48)   4:06.83 (1:02.13)
  3 Metro                                       4:09.60    4:08.71         16  
     1) McAlpine, Michael 10            2) Collier, Cole 10               
     3) Lee, Ryan 9                     4) Simone, James 10               
                  28.91   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:31.34 (29.63)   2:04.53 (1:02.82)
        2:34.43 (29.90)   3:07.61 (1:03.08)     3:36.33 (28.72)   4:08.71 (1:01.10)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           4:10.92    4:11.29         14  
     1) Hellams, Matthew Hunter 10      2) Gaspar, Nathan 9               
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 10             4) Bannon, Dan 10                 
                  29.73   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.20 (29.56)   2:06.75 (1:04.11)
        2:35.81 (29.06)   3:08.25 (1:01.50)     3:24.53 (16.28)   4:11.29 (1:03.04)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              4:11.31    4:11.79         12  
     1) Smith, Kieran 9                 2) Titterton, Matt 10             
     3) Regan, Billy 9                  4) Limbacher, Matthew 9           
                  29.31   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:19.40 (16.70)   2:05.23 (1:02.53)
        2:35.63 (30.40)   3:08.71 (1:03.48)     3:38.44 (29.73)   4:11.79 (1:03.08)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         4:07.57    4:12.81         10  
     1) Waters, Ryan 10                 2) Crewe, William 10              
     3) Scerbo, Joseph 10               4) Foster, Sean 10                
                  29.69   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:30.86 (29.24)   2:04.10 (1:02.48)
        2:33.61 (29.51)   3:06.58 (1:02.48)     3:38.10 (31.52)   4:12.81 (1:06.23)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:33.12    4:19.65          8  
     1) Homan, Joseph 10                2) Enright, George 10             
     3) Doyle, Connor 10                4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 10       
                  30.41   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:34.82 (30.50)   2:09.66 (1:05.34)
        2:41.84 (32.18)   3:17.05 (1:07.39)     3:46.36 (29.31)   4:19.65 (1:02.60)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           4:19.22    4:22.62          6  
     1) Koch, John 10                   2) Ritz, Jared 10                 
     3) Koch, Mikey 10                  4) Hayter, Patrick 10             
                  30.94   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:35.59 (30.03)   2:09.82 (1:04.26)
        2:42.03 (32.21)   3:18.07 (1:08.25)     3:48.32 (30.25)   4:22.62 (1:04.55)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:23.44    4:24.66          4  
     1) Whisner, Adam 10                2) Madzy, Joshua 10               
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan 10           4) Dambach, Austin 10             
                  31.46   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:38.49 (31.69)   2:13.31 (1:06.51)
        2:45.83 (32.52)   3:21.47 (1:08.16)     3:51.26 (29.79)   4:24.66 (1:03.19)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             4:34.35    4:35.51          2  
     1) Homans, Harry 10                2) Silk, Peterson 10              
     3) Herrera, Andrew 10              4) Milliken, Ben 10               
                  31.22   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:39.80 (33.67)   2:18.44 (1:12.31)
        2:52.35 (33.91)   3:30.53 (1:12.09)     4:02.19 (31.66)   4:35.51 (1:04.98)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              2:04.37    2:02.19         22  
     1) Boratto, Alex 10                2) Kasyan, Arthur 10              
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew 10              4) Worrell, Kyle 10               
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)     1:36.05 (29.13)     2:02.19 (26.14)
  2 Metro                                       2:06.21    2:03.50         18  
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) McLaughlin, Mark 10            
     3) Collier, Cole 10                4) McAlpine, Michael 10           
                  30.94     1:06.27 (35.33)     1:36.21 (29.94)     2:03.50 (27.29)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              2:05.74    2:03.52         16  
     1) Horan IV, Tommy 10              2) Limbacher, Matthew 9           
     3) May, David 10                   4) Smith, Kieran 9                
                  32.96     1:06.17 (33.21)     1:36.65 (30.48)     2:03.52 (26.87)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    2:05.26    2:03.85         14  
     1) Quinn, Hugh 10                  2) Qian, Robert 10                
     3) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 10    4) Ott, Brady 10                  
                  31.96     1:06.98 (35.02)     1:36.43 (29.45)     2:03.85 (27.42)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         2:06.54    2:05.62         12  
     1) Atienza, Joshua 10              2) Shepanzyk, Peter 10            
     3) Lehman, Nicholas 10             4) Scerbo, Joseph 10              
                  31.67     1:07.13 (35.46)     1:37.92 (30.79)     2:05.62 (27.70)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:12.38    2:08.76         10  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 10        2) Enright, George 10             
     3) Homan, Joseph 10                4) Doyle, Connor 10               
                  30.52     1:08.20 (37.68)     1:38.98 (30.78)     2:08.76 (29.78)
  7 Virginia Swimming                           2:08.63    2:09.17          8  
     1) Younger, Kade 10                2) Jack, Christian 10             
     3) Hamblin, Brandon 10             4) Gaspar, Nathan 9               
                  33.12     1:09.77 (36.65)     1:40.86 (31.09)     2:09.17 (28.31)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           2:14.50    2:13.25          6  
     1) Kettinger, Jared 10             2) Amthor, Brandon 10             
     3) Koch, John 10                   4) Ritz, Jared 10                 
                  34.25     1:12.72 (38.47)     1:44.92 (32.20)     2:13.25 (28.33)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:14.72    2:16.70          4  
     1) Collier, Brien 10               2) Zhang, Andrew 9                
     3) Dambach, Austin 10              4) Madzy, Joshua 10               
                  34.45     1:16.01 (41.56)     1:46.81 (30.80)     2:16.70 (29.89)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             2:17.60    2:17.22          2  
     1) Milliken, Ben 10                2) Fredenburg, Glade 10           
     3) Homans, Harry 10                4) Jordan, Noah 10                
                  34.48     1:14.71 (40.23)     1:46.65 (31.94)     2:17.22 (30.57)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                     24.49      23.48         11  
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                     24.28      23.90          9  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  24.09      23.99          8  
  4 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                     24.29      24.08          7  
  5 Ho, Ian             12 VA                     24.12      24.13          6  
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt      12 CT Zone Team           24.60      24.48          5  
  7 Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team          24.76      24.57          4  
  8 Allison, Brad       12 VA                     25.01      24.80          3  
  9 McKenna, Brendan    12 METRO                  24.88      24.90          2  
 10 Winograd, Nicolas   12 METRO                  24.93      25.39          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Lambert, Benjamin   12 PV                     25.10                   
 12 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                     25.12                   
 13 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team          25.14                   
 14 Caballero, Rafael   12 VA                     25.24                   
 15 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT Zone Team           25.31                   
 16 Manley, Corey       12 MA                     25.41                   
 17 Adams-Michaud, Rob  12 CT Zone Team           25.42                   
 18 Walton, Matthew     12 AD                     25.54                   
 19 Tuttle, Eric        12 Niagara                25.76                   
 20 Steve, Paul         12 Niagara                25.77                   
 21 Dunn, Justin        12 NJS                    25.89                   
 22 Marsh, Matthew      12 Niagara                26.02                   
 23 Wu, James           12 NJS                    26.08                   
 24 Robinson, Ian       12 AD                     26.26                   
 25 Silvestri, Matthew  12 NJS                    26.40                   
 26 Enright, Mark       12 AD                     26.58                   
 27 Crans, Kyle         11 ME                     26.65                   
 28 Hamilton, Talor     11 ME                     26.94                   
 28 Samson, Nate        12 ME                     26.94                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                  24.77      24.09 q      
  2 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                     24.58      24.12 q      
  3 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                     24.08      24.28 q      
  4 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     24.06      24.29 q      
  5 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                     23.50      24.49 q      
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt            12 CT Zone Team           25.16      24.60 q      
  7 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team          24.84      24.76 q      
  8 McKenna, Brendan          12 METRO                  25.55      24.88 q      
  9 Winograd, Nicolas         12 METRO                  25.35      24.93 q      
 10 Allison, Brad             12 VA                     24.93      25.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lambert, Benjamin         12 PV                     25.03      25.10        
 12 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     24.51      25.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team          24.74      25.14        
 14 Caballero, Rafael         12 VA                     24.81      25.24        
 15 Stolarski, Edward         12 CT Zone Team           25.21      25.31        
 16 Manley, Corey             12 MA                     25.25      25.41        
 17 Adams-Michaud, Robert     12 CT Zone Team           25.39      25.42        
 18 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                     25.97      25.54        
 19 Tuttle, Eric              12 Niagara                25.77      25.76        
 20 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara                25.28      25.77        
 21 Dunn, Justin              12 NJS                    26.13      25.89        
 22 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara                25.84      26.02        
 23 Wu, James                 12 NJS                    26.42      26.08        
 24 Robinson, Ian             12 AD                     27.06      26.26        
 25 Silvestri, Matthew        12 NJS                    26.49      26.40        
 26 Enright, Mark             12 AD                     26.47      26.58        
 27 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                     26.41      26.65        
 28 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                     26.44      26.94        
 28 Samson, Nate              12 ME                     26.46      26.94        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                     52.52      51.87         11  
                  24.89       51.87 (26.98)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                     53.16      52.71          9  
                  25.35       52.71 (27.36)                                        
  3 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                     53.04      52.85          8  
                  25.14       52.85 (27.71)                                        
  4 Ho, Ian             12 VA                     53.97      52.89          7  
                  26.36       52.89 (26.53)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  52.97      52.95          6  
                  25.15       52.95 (27.80)                                        
  6 Murphy, James       12 PV                     53.72      53.33          5  
                  25.91       53.33 (27.42)                                        
  7 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                     53.66      53.45          4  
                  25.63       53.45 (27.82)                                        
  8 Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team          53.46      53.57          3  
                  25.65       53.57 (27.92)                                        
  9 Caballero, Rafael   12 VA                     54.33      53.85          2  
                  25.97       53.85 (27.88)                                        
 10 Towers, Zachary     12 METRO                  54.27      54.29          1  
                  26.74       54.29 (27.55)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Martin, Alex        12 MA                     54.67                   
 12 Steve, Paul         12 Niagara                54.89                   
 13 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT Zone Team           55.16                   
 14 Allison, Brad       12 VA                     55.17                   
 15 Devito, Matthew     12 METRO                  55.29                   
 16 Zhang, Alexander    12 NJS                    55.30                   
 17 Allen, Jordan       12 Ams Zone Team          55.31                   
 18 Adams-Michaud, Rob  12 CT Zone Team           56.06                   
 19 Tuttle, Eric        12 Niagara                56.54                   
 20 Silvestri, Matthew  12 NJS                    56.81                   
 21 Walton, Matthew     12 AD                     56.83                   
 22 Semenuk, Wyatt      12 CT Zone Team           56.87                   
 23 Horoszewski, Roman  12 NJS                    57.40                   
 24 Enright, Mark       12 AD                     57.44                   
 25 Cummings, Chadd     12 Ams Zone Team          57.62                   
 26 Marsh, Matthew      12 Niagara                57.82                   
 27 Matz, Will          11 AD                     57.99                   
 28 Paluso, Joseph      12 ME                     58.21                   
 29 Crans, Kyle         11 ME                     58.41                   
 30 Hamilton, Talor     11 ME                   1:00.63                   
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                     51.73      52.52 q      
                  25.22       52.52 (27.30)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                  53.47      52.97 q      
                  25.38       52.97 (27.59)                                        
  3 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     52.54      53.04 q      
                  25.11       53.04 (27.93)                                        
  4 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                     52.55      53.16 q      
                  25.68       53.16 (27.48)                                        
  5 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team          54.00      53.46 q      
                  25.45       53.46 (28.01)                                        
  6 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     53.52      53.66 q      
                  25.50       53.66 (28.16)                                        
  7 Murphy, James             12 PV                     53.56      53.72 q      
                  26.00       53.72 (27.72)                                        
  8 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                     53.95      53.97 q      
                  26.31       53.97 (27.66)                                        
  9 Towers, Zachary           12 METRO                  55.08      54.27 q      
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)                                        
 10 Caballero, Rafael         12 VA                     54.22      54.33 q      
                  26.07       54.33 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Alex              12 MA                     54.85      54.67        
                  26.59       54.67 (28.08)                                        
 12 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara                54.65      54.89        
                  26.53       54.89 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stolarski, Edward         12 CT Zone Team           54.77      55.16        
                  26.59       55.16 (28.57)                                        
 14 Allison, Brad             12 VA                     54.48      55.17        
                  26.35       55.17 (28.82)                                        
 15 Devito, Matthew           12 METRO                  55.41      55.29        
                  26.61       55.29 (28.68)                                        
 16 Zhang, Alexander          12 NJS                    55.65      55.30        
                  26.44       55.30 (28.86)                                        
 17 Allen, Jordan             12 Ams Zone Team          56.43      55.31        
                  26.52       55.31 (28.79)                                        
 18 Adams-Michaud, Robert     12 CT Zone Team           55.16      56.06        
                  26.88       56.06 (29.18)                                        
 19 Tuttle, Eric              12 Niagara                55.70      56.54        
                  26.41       56.54 (30.13)                                        
 20 Silvestri, Matthew        12 NJS                    56.93      56.81        
                  27.33       56.81 (29.48)                                        
 21 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                     57.10      56.83        
                  26.88       56.83 (29.95)                                        
 22 Semenuk, Wyatt            12 CT Zone Team           56.07      56.87        
                  26.48       56.87 (30.39)                                        
 23 Horoszewski, Roman        12 NJS                    56.80      57.40        
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)                                        
 24 Enright, Mark             12 AD                     58.37      57.44        
                  27.37       57.44 (30.07)                                        
 25 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team          57.05      57.62        
                  27.63       57.62 (29.99)                                        
 26 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara                56.60      57.82        
                  27.82       57.82 (30.00)                                        
 27 Matz, Will                11 AD                     59.18      57.99        
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)                                        
 28 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                     58.12      58.21        
                  27.83       58.21 (30.38)                                        
 29 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                     57.88      58.41        
                  27.33       58.41 (31.08)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                     58.89    1:00.63        
                  28.78     1:00.63 (31.85)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                   1:53.61    1:52.70         11  
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)     1:24.34 (29.72)     1:52.70 (28.36)
  2 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  1:55.63    1:53.45          9  
                  25.65       54.53 (28.88)     1:24.91 (30.38)     1:53.45 (28.54)
  3 Murphy, James       12 PV                   1:54.62    1:53.97          8  
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)     1:24.55 (29.91)     1:53.97 (29.42)
  4 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team         1:55.64    1:53.98          7  
                  26.08       55.26 (29.18)     1:25.25 (29.99)     1:53.98 (28.73)
  5 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                   1:56.34    1:55.62          6  
                  26.61       55.69 (29.08)     1:25.78 (30.09)     1:55.62 (29.84)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                1:56.46    1:56.44          5  
                  26.41       55.89 (29.48)     1:26.62 (30.73)     1:56.44 (29.82)
  7 Towers, Zachary     12 METRO                1:57.64    1:56.72          4  
                  26.56       56.14 (29.58)     1:27.77 (31.63)     1:56.72 (28.95)
  8 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                   1:56.94    1:56.75          3  
                  26.57       55.79 (29.22)     1:26.68 (30.89)     1:56.75 (30.07)
  9 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                   1:57.82    1:56.83          2  
                  26.58       56.17 (29.59)     1:27.37 (31.20)     1:56.83 (29.46)
 10 Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team        1:57.89    1:56.99          1  
                  26.32       55.92 (29.60)     1:26.85 (30.93)     1:56.99 (30.14)
Preliminaries
 11 Ho, Ian             12 VA                   1:58.88                   
 12 Horoszewski, Roman  12 NJS                  1:59.36                   
 13 Dickson, Robbie     12 MA                   1:59.67                   
 14 Devito, Matthew     12 METRO                2:00.01                   
 15 Revis, Mason        12 CT Zone Team         2:00.36                   
 16 Steve, Paul         12 Niagara              2:00.40                   
 17 Allen, Jordan       12 Ams Zone Team        2:01.52                   
 18 Cortright, Jac      12 VA                   2:02.19                   
 19 Allison, Brad       12 VA                   2:04.39                   
 20 Ward, Kyle          12 CT Zone Team         2:04.42                   
 21 Enright, Mark       12 AD                   2:04.94                   
 22 Matz, Will          11 AD                   2:04.98                   
 23 Silvestri, Matthew  12 NJS                  2:05.39                   
 24 O'Donnell, Matthew  12 Niagara              2:05.68                   
 25 Paluso, Joseph      12 ME                   2:05.89                   
 26 Smachlo, Miles      12 AD                   2:06.72                   
 27 Koch, Joe           12 Niagara              2:07.43                   
 28 Hamilton, Talor     11 ME                   2:11.43                   
 29 Samson, Nate        12 ME                   2:14.15                   
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                   1:54.95    1:53.61 q      
                  25.97       55.01 (29.04)     1:24.65 (29.64)     1:53.61 (28.96)
  2 Murphy, James             12 PV                   1:54.53    1:54.62 q      
                  26.23       55.44 (29.21)     1:25.35 (29.91)     1:54.62 (29.27)
  3 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  1:54.99    1:55.63 q      
                  26.74       56.61 (29.87)     1:27.01 (30.40)     1:55.63 (28.62)
  4 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team         1:56.28    1:55.64 q      
                  26.21       55.74 (29.53)     1:26.33 (30.59)     1:55.64 (29.31)
  5 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                   1:56.87    1:56.34 q      
                  26.73       56.23 (29.50)     1:26.66 (30.43)     1:56.34 (29.68)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                1:56.45    1:56.46 q      
                  26.29       55.80 (29.51)     1:25.99 (30.19)     1:56.46 (30.47)
  7 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                   1:54.70    1:56.94 q      
                  26.37       55.56 (29.19)     1:26.35 (30.79)     1:56.94 (30.59)
  8 Towers, Zachary           12 METRO                1:57.73    1:57.64 q      
                  27.19       57.12 (29.93)     1:28.54 (31.42)     1:57.64 (29.10)
  9 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                   1:55.71    1:57.82 q      
                  26.04       55.66 (29.62)     1:27.12 (31.46)     1:57.82 (30.70)
 10 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team        1:55.99    1:57.89 q      
                  25.83       54.98 (29.15)     1:26.41 (31.43)     1:57.89 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                   1:58.76    1:58.88        
                  27.31       58.36 (31.05)     1:29.81 (31.45)     1:58.88 (29.07)
 12 Horoszewski, Roman        12 NJS                  2:00.78    1:59.36        
                  28.04       58.49 (30.45)     1:29.62 (31.13)     1:59.36 (29.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dickson, Robbie           12 MA                   2:01.03    1:59.67        
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)     1:29.07 (31.04)     1:59.67 (30.60)
 14 Devito, Matthew           12 METRO                1:58.53    2:00.01        
                  27.38       57.41 (30.03)     1:28.63 (31.22)     2:00.01 (31.38)
 15 Revis, Mason              12 CT Zone Team         2:01.19    2:00.36        
                  27.27       57.46 (30.19)     1:29.12 (31.66)     2:00.36 (31.24)
 16 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara              1:59.49    2:00.40        
                  27.23       57.53 (30.30)     1:28.86 (31.33)     2:00.40 (31.54)
 17 Allen, Jordan             12 Ams Zone Team        2:05.07    2:01.52        
                  27.33       57.76 (30.43)     1:29.39 (31.63)     2:01.52 (32.13)
 18 Cortright, Jac            12 VA                   1:58.43    2:02.19        
                  28.03       59.12 (31.09)     1:30.93 (31.81)     2:02.19 (31.26)
 19 Allison, Brad             12 VA                   1:56.01    2:04.39        
                  27.16       57.99 (30.83)     1:31.21 (33.22)     2:04.39 (33.18)
 20 Ward, Kyle                12 CT Zone Team         2:02.60    2:04.42        
                  28.53       59.91 (31.38)     1:32.43 (32.52)     2:04.42 (31.99)
 21 Enright, Mark             12 AD                   2:06.09    2:04.94        
                  28.61     1:00.39 (31.78)     1:33.59 (33.20)     2:04.94 (31.35)
 22 Matz, Will                11 AD                   2:08.78    2:04.98        
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:33.57 (33.01)     2:04.98 (31.41)
 23 Silvestri, Matthew        12 NJS                  2:03.93    2:05.39        
                  29.00       59.08 (30.08)     1:31.77 (32.69)     2:05.39 (33.62)
 24 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara              2:03.21    2:05.68        
                  28.36     1:00.08 (31.72)     1:32.84 (32.76)     2:05.68 (32.84)
 25 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                   2:05.49    2:05.89        
                  28.68     1:01.03 (32.35)     1:33.72 (32.69)     2:05.89 (32.17)
 26 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                   2:05.59    2:06.72        
                  29.61     1:02.29 (32.68)     1:34.88 (32.59)     2:06.72 (31.84)
 27 Koch, Joe                 12 Niagara              2:03.56    2:07.43        
                  29.02     1:02.00 (32.98)     1:35.53 (33.53)     2:07.43 (31.90)
 28 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                   2:08.82    2:11.43        
                  29.69     1:03.15 (33.46)     1:37.92 (34.77)     2:11.43 (33.51)
 29 Samson, Nate              12 ME                   2:08.67    2:14.15        
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:39.53 (34.83)     2:14.15 (34.62)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  5:08.51    5:00.97         11  
                  26.50       56.31 (29.81)     1:26.56 (30.25)     1:57.77 (31.21)
        2:29.50 (31.73)     3:00.80 (31.30)     3:31.55 (30.75)     4:02.34 (30.79)
        4:32.17 (29.83)     5:00.97 (28.80)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                   5:03.22    5:01.17          9  
                  26.65       55.61 (28.96)     1:25.51 (29.90)     1:56.18 (30.67)
        2:27.37 (31.19)     2:58.75 (31.38)     3:29.98 (31.23)     4:01.10 (31.12)
        4:32.06 (30.96)     5:01.17 (29.11)                                        
  3 Murphy, James       12 PV                   5:11.19    5:10.05          8  
                  27.63       58.17 (30.54)     1:29.37 (31.20)     2:01.17 (31.80)
        2:32.76 (31.59)     3:04.43 (31.67)     3:36.37 (31.94)     4:08.33 (31.96)
        4:40.52 (32.19)     5:10.05 (29.53)                                        
  4 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team         5:10.15    5:10.16          7  
                  27.18       57.25 (30.07)     1:28.75 (31.50)     2:00.71 (31.96)
        2:32.61 (31.90)     3:04.65 (32.04)     3:36.75 (32.10)     4:09.11 (32.36)
        4:40.74 (31.63)     5:10.16 (29.42)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary     12 METRO                5:13.06    5:10.70          6  
                  28.21       59.65 (31.44)     1:30.62 (30.97)     2:01.37 (30.75)
        2:33.00 (31.63)     3:05.01 (32.01)     3:37.17 (32.16)     4:09.24 (32.07)
        4:40.76 (31.52)     5:10.70 (29.94)                                        
  6 Dickson, Robbie     12 MA                   5:11.62    5:10.82          5  
                  28.25       59.04 (30.79)     1:30.37 (31.33)     2:01.71 (31.34)
        2:33.12 (31.41)     3:04.68 (31.56)     3:36.43 (31.75)     4:08.29 (31.86)
        4:39.95 (31.66)     5:10.82 (30.87)                                        
  7 Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team        5:11.35    5:12.03          4  
                  27.46       57.80 (30.34)     1:29.04 (31.24)     2:00.77 (31.73)
        2:32.69 (31.92)     3:04.63 (31.94)     3:37.16 (32.53)     4:09.01 (31.85)
        4:41.45 (32.44)     5:12.03 (30.58)                                        
  8 Cortright, Jac      12 VA                   5:10.94    5:12.56          3  
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:31.40 (31.47)     2:03.68 (32.28)
        2:35.86 (32.18)     3:07.85 (31.99)     3:39.54 (31.69)     4:11.24 (31.70)
        4:42.26 (31.02)     5:12.56 (30.30)                                        
  9 DeFriece, Andrew    12 MA                   5:11.55    5:15.12          2  
                  28.53       59.75 (31.22)     1:31.64 (31.89)     2:03.68 (32.04)
        2:35.97 (32.29)     3:08.05 (32.08)     3:40.32 (32.27)     4:12.42 (32.10)
        4:44.40 (31.98)     5:15.12 (30.72)                                        
 10 Ho, Ian             12 VA                   5:16.50    5:15.41          1  
                  28.70     1:00.56 (31.86)     1:33.16 (32.60)     2:06.09 (32.93)
        2:38.53 (32.44)     3:10.30 (31.77)     3:42.93 (32.63)     4:14.14 (31.21)
        4:45.56 (31.42)     5:15.41 (29.85)                                        
 11 Devito, Matthew     12 METRO                5:22.80    5:15.57        
                  28.33       58.99 (30.66)     1:30.58 (31.59)     2:02.52 (31.94)
        2:34.85 (32.33)     3:07.47 (32.62)     3:40.09 (32.62)     4:12.37 (32.28)
        4:44.96 (32.59)     5:15.57 (30.61)                                        
 12 Revis, Mason        12 CT Zone Team         5:17.72    5:15.80        
                  27.78       58.99 (31.21)     1:31.03 (32.04)     2:03.40 (32.37)
        2:35.74 (32.34)     3:08.69 (32.95)     3:40.65 (31.96)     4:13.01 (32.36)
        4:45.20 (32.19)     5:15.80 (30.60)                                        
 13 Horoszewski, Roman  12 NJS                  5:20.88    5:19.33        
                  28.35       59.87 (31.52)     1:32.41 (32.54)     2:05.20 (32.79)
        2:37.84 (32.64)     3:10.53 (32.69)     3:43.20 (32.67)     4:16.21 (33.01)
        4:48.79 (32.58)     5:19.33 (30.54)                                        
 14 Ragsdell, Jacob     12 VA                   5:22.07    5:23.00        
                  28.13       59.19 (31.06)     1:32.01 (32.82)     2:04.96 (32.95)
        2:38.38 (33.42)     3:11.15 (32.77)     3:44.40 (33.25)     4:18.00 (33.60)
        4:51.31 (33.31)     5:23.00 (31.69)                                        
 15 Steve, Paul         12 Niagara              5:24.88    5:24.40        
                  28.43       59.33 (30.90)     1:31.98 (32.65)     2:05.12 (33.14)
        2:38.66 (33.54)     3:11.88 (33.22)     3:45.30 (33.42)     4:19.12 (33.82)
        4:52.03 (32.91)     5:24.40 (32.37)                                        
 16 VanManen, Dylan     12 METRO                5:24.81    5:25.36        
                  29.15     1:01.16 (32.01)     1:34.03 (32.87)     2:06.64 (32.61)
        2:40.16 (33.52)     3:14.03 (33.87)     3:47.37 (33.34)     4:21.11 (33.74)
        4:54.09 (32.98)     5:25.36 (31.27)                                        
 17 Shmurak, Allen      11 MA                   5:18.51    5:27.83        
                  27.98       59.58 (31.60)     1:32.40 (32.82)     2:05.72 (33.32)
        2:39.49 (33.77)     3:13.21 (33.72)     3:47.35 (34.14)     4:21.36 (34.01)
        4:55.26 (33.90)     5:27.83 (32.57)                                        
 18 Maryash, David      12 NJS                  5:27.56    5:28.34        
                  28.87     1:00.42 (31.55)     1:33.16 (32.74)     2:06.74 (33.58)
        2:39.76 (33.02)     3:13.15 (33.39)     3:47.20 (34.05)     4:21.69 (34.49)
        4:55.67 (33.98)     5:28.34 (32.67)                                        
 19 Ward, Kyle          12 CT Zone Team         5:26.24    5:28.60        
                  29.40     1:01.62 (32.22)     1:34.51 (32.89)     2:07.60 (33.09)
        2:40.98 (33.38)     3:14.64 (33.66)     3:48.53 (33.89)     4:22.24 (33.71)
        4:56.07 (33.83)     5:28.60 (32.53)                                        
 20 Allen, Jordan       12 Ams Zone Team        5:39.20    5:29.18        
                  28.82     1:00.57 (31.75)     1:33.26 (32.69)     2:06.95 (33.69)
        2:40.59 (33.64)     3:14.73 (34.14)     3:49.16 (34.43)     4:22.89 (33.73)
        4:57.04 (34.15)     5:29.18 (32.14)                                        
 21 Paluso, Joseph      12 ME                   5:31.83    5:29.69        
                  29.10     1:01.38 (32.28)     1:34.80 (33.42)     2:08.61 (33.81)
        2:42.79 (34.18)     3:16.51 (33.72)     3:50.66 (34.15)     4:24.87 (34.21)
        4:58.30 (33.43)     5:29.69 (31.39)                                        
 22 Enright, Mark       12 AD                   5:36.89    5:29.94        
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)     1:36.40 (33.89)     2:10.50 (34.10)
        2:43.32 (32.82)     3:17.20 (33.88)     3:51.53 (34.33)     4:24.59 (33.06)
        4:59.25 (34.66)     5:29.94 (30.69)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Michael   12 PV                   5:21.26    5:30.35        
                  28.56     1:00.42 (31.86)     1:33.60 (33.18)     2:06.99 (33.39)
        2:40.94 (33.95)     3:15.00 (34.06)     3:48.77 (33.77)     4:23.21 (34.44)
        4:57.19 (33.98)     5:30.35 (33.16)                                        
 24 Plante, Ryan        12 ME                   5:28.27    5:34.16        
                  28.64     1:01.42 (32.78)     1:35.71 (34.29)     2:09.92 (34.21)
        2:43.58 (33.66)     3:18.34 (34.76)     3:53.60 (35.26)     4:28.42 (34.82)
        5:02.76 (34.34)     5:34.16 (31.40)                                        
 25 Koch, Joe           12 Niagara              5:31.02    5:34.34        
                  29.48     1:02.78 (33.30)     1:37.23 (34.45)     2:11.97 (34.74)
        2:47.20 (35.23)     3:21.49 (34.29)     3:56.15 (34.66)     4:31.13 (34.98)
        5:04.43 (33.30)     5:34.34 (29.91)                                        
 26 Smachlo, Miles      12 AD                   5:31.64    5:34.90        
                  30.48     1:04.10 (33.62)     1:38.32 (34.22)     2:12.63 (34.31)
        2:46.92 (34.29)     3:20.90 (33.98)     3:55.37 (34.47)     4:29.69 (34.32)
        5:03.24 (33.55)     5:34.90 (31.66)                                        
 27 Spoth, Matthew      12 AD                   5:42.29    5:41.13        
                  30.13     1:03.72 (33.59)     1:38.35 (34.63)     2:13.15 (34.80)
      3:23.28 (1:10.13)     3:59.66 (36.38)                             4:34.02 ( )
        5:07.95 (33.93)     5:41.13 (33.18)                                        
 28 Schickel, Francis   12 Niagara              5:34.26    5:44.56        
                  29.51     1:02.51 (33.00)     1:37.80 (35.29)     2:12.79 (34.99)
        2:47.41 (34.62)     3:22.96 (35.55)     3:57.92 (34.96)     4:33.73 (35.81)
        5:09.95 (36.22)     5:44.56 (34.61)                                        
 29 Stevenson, Tyler    11 Ams Zone Team        6:08.00    5:58.21        
                  31.26     1:05.88 (34.62)     1:41.55 (35.67)     2:18.41 (36.86)
        2:55.64 (37.23)     3:32.86 (37.22)     4:10.43 (37.57)     4:47.60 (37.17)
        5:23.81 (36.21)     5:58.21 (34.40)                                        
 30 Crans, Kyle         11 ME                   6:03.64    6:01.03        
                  29.27     1:03.30 (34.03)     1:39.78 (36.48)     2:17.01 (37.23)
                                                                        4:48.19 ( )
        5:26.67 (38.48)     6:01.03 (34.36)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Alex        12 MA                     26.72      26.32         11  
  2 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                     26.89      26.62          9  
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team          27.68      26.80          8  
  4 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                     27.65      27.70          7  
  5 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                  28.30      27.76          6  
  6 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT Zone Team           27.77      27.90          5  
  7 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                  28.25      27.93          4  
  8 Baker, Ryan         12 PV                     28.37      28.14          3  
  9 Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO                  28.48      28.29          2  
 10 Riley, Rex          12 Ams Zone Team          28.77      29.21          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Zhang, Alexander    12 NJS                    28.90                   
 12 Rozo, Aldair        12 NJS                    29.06                   
 13 Tempkin, Max        12 VA                     29.22                   
 14 Crossland, David    12 MA                     29.60                   
 15 Ludwig, Paul        12 NJS                    29.65                   
 16 Ebel, Austin        12 VA                     29.81                   
 17 Wilson, Todd        12 MA                     29.82                   
 18 Allison, Brad       12 VA                     29.94                   
 19 Samson, Nate        12 ME                     29.97                   
 20 Allen, Jordan       12 Ams Zone Team          30.20                   
 21 Semenuk, Wyatt      12 CT Zone Team           30.30                   
 22 Matz, Will          11 AD                     30.39                   
 23 O'Donnell, Matthew  12 Niagara                30.55                   
 24 Kuyl, Emile         12 AD                     30.58                   
 25 Kaukeinen, Britt    11 Niagara                30.65                   
 26 Walton, Matthew     12 AD                     31.03                   
 27 Ike, Oscar          12 CT Zone Team           31.33                   
 28 Tuttle, Eric        12 Niagara                31.36                   
 29 Burr, Noah          11 ME                     32.62                   
 30 Hamilton, Talor     11 ME                     33.27                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alex              12 MA                     26.75      26.72 q      
  2 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     26.49      26.89 q      
  3 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                     27.53      27.65 q      
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team          27.23      27.68 q      
  5 Stolarski, Edward         12 CT Zone Team           28.54      27.77 q      
  6 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                  28.58      28.25 q      
  7 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                  28.36      28.30 q      
  8 Baker, Ryan               12 PV                     28.14      28.37 q      
  9 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO                  29.03      28.48 q      
 10 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team          28.84      28.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Alexander          12 NJS                    29.08      28.90        
 12 Rozo, Aldair              12 NJS                    28.69      29.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tempkin, Max              12 VA                     29.02      29.22        
 14 Crossland, David          12 MA                     29.85      29.60        
 15 Ludwig, Paul              12 NJS                    29.11      29.65        
 16 Ebel, Austin              12 VA                     29.44      29.81        
 17 Wilson, Todd              12 MA                     29.54      29.82        
 18 Allison, Brad             12 VA                     29.24      29.94        
 19 Samson, Nate              12 ME                     30.13      29.97        
 20 Allen, Jordan             12 Ams Zone Team          31.19      30.20        
 21 Semenuk, Wyatt            12 CT Zone Team           31.34      30.30        
 22 Matz, Will                11 AD                     30.08      30.39        
 23 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara                29.63      30.55        
 24 Kuyl, Emile               12 AD                     31.31      30.58        
 25 Kaukeinen, Britt          11 Niagara                30.46      30.65        
 26 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                     31.15      31.03        
 27 Ike, Oscar                12 CT Zone Team           30.68      31.33        
 28 Tuttle, Eric              12 Niagara                31.21      31.36        
 29 Burr, Noah                11 ME                     32.98      32.62        
 30 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                     32.65      33.27        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                     56.94      56.80         11  
                  27.88       56.80 (28.92)                                        
  2 Martin, Alex        12 MA                     58.11      58.10          9  
                  27.91       58.10 (30.19)                                        
  3 Murphy, Christophe  12 PV                     59.32      58.36          8  
                  28.62       58.36 (29.74)                                        
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team          58.70      58.98          7  
  5 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                  59.55      59.39          6  
                  28.98       59.39 (30.41)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                1:00.71      59.45          5  
                  29.27       59.45 (30.18)                                        
  7 Murphy, James       12 PV                   1:00.02    1:00.07          4  
                  29.48     1:00.07 (30.59)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Edward   12 CT Zone Team         1:00.55    1:01.02          3  
                  29.74     1:01.02 (31.28)                                        
  9 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                   1:00.75    1:01.05          2  
                  30.09     1:01.05 (30.96)                                        
 10 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                   1:00.28    1:02.44          1  
                  30.21     1:02.44 (32.23)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Chernukha, Leonid   12 METRO                1:01.27                   
 12 Zhang, Alexander    12 NJS                  1:01.95                   
 13 O'Brien, Wade       12 VA                   1:03.09                   
 14 Tempkin, Max        12 VA                   1:03.41                   
 15 Ludwig, Paul        12 NJS                  1:03.58                   
 16 O'Donnell, Matthew  12 Niagara              1:03.96                   
 17 Riley, Rex          12 Ams Zone Team        1:04.25                   
 18 Rozo, Aldair        12 NJS                  1:04.73                   
 19 Groh, Patrick       12 VA                   1:05.27                   
 20 Broadbent, Geoffre  12 Niagara              1:06.53                   
 21 Matz, Will          11 AD                   1:06.84                   
 22 Samson, Nate        12 ME                   1:06.90                   
 23 Revis, Mason        12 CT Zone Team         1:07.13                   
 24 Newton, Connor      12 CT Zone Team         1:07.14                   
 25 Burr, Noah          11 ME                   1:07.37                   
 26 Tuttle, Eric        12 Niagara              1:07.65                   
 27 Plante, Ryan        12 ME                   1:08.11                   
 28 Spoth, Matthew      12 AD                   1:08.31                   
 29 Pascucci, Nicholas  12 AD                   1:11.90                   
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     56.65      56.94 q      
                  27.56       56.94 (29.38)                                        
  2 Martin, Alex              12 MA                     58.84      58.11 q      
                  28.31       58.11 (29.80)                                        
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team          58.46      58.70 q      
                  58.91           58.70 ( )                                        
  4 Murphy, Christopher       12 PV                     59.41      59.32 q      
                  29.12       59.32 (30.20)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:01.21      59.55 q      
                  29.42       59.55 (30.13)                                        
  6 Murphy, James             12 PV                     59.18    1:00.02 q      
                  29.55     1:00.02 (30.47)                                        
  7 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                     59.84    1:00.28 q      
                  28.95     1:00.28 (31.33)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Edward         12 CT Zone Team         1:01.16    1:00.55 q      
                  29.51     1:00.55 (31.04)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                1:00.36    1:00.71 q      
                  29.92     1:00.71 (30.79)                                        
 10 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     59.69    1:00.75 q      
                  29.27     1:00.75 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chernukha, Leonid         12 METRO                1:01.03    1:01.27        
                  29.79     1:01.27 (31.48)                                        
 12 Zhang, Alexander          12 NJS                  1:02.02    1:01.95        
                  29.81     1:01.95 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Brien, Wade             12 VA                   1:01.79    1:03.09        
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)                                        
 14 Tempkin, Max              12 VA                   1:02.87    1:03.41        
                  30.75     1:03.41 (32.66)                                        
 15 Ludwig, Paul              12 NJS                  1:03.29    1:03.58        
                  30.82     1:03.58 (32.76)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara              1:02.93    1:03.96        
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)                                        
 17 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team        1:10.21    1:04.25        
                  31.24     1:04.25 (33.01)                                        
 18 Rozo, Aldair              12 NJS                  1:01.82    1:04.73        
                  30.60     1:04.73 (34.13)                                        
 19 Groh, Patrick             12 VA                   1:01.80    1:05.27        
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)                                        
 20 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              1:05.61    1:06.53        
                  31.58     1:06.53 (34.95)                                        
 21 Matz, Will                11 AD                   1:06.89    1:06.84        
                  32.36     1:06.84 (34.48)                                        
 22 Samson, Nate              12 ME                   1:06.11    1:06.90        
                  31.76     1:06.90 (35.14)                                        
 23 Revis, Mason              12 CT Zone Team         1:06.59    1:07.13        
                  32.09     1:07.13 (35.04)                                        
 24 Newton, Connor            12 CT Zone Team         1:06.15    1:07.14        
                  32.60     1:07.14 (34.54)                                        
 25 Burr, Noah                11 ME                   1:08.99    1:07.37        
                  32.36     1:07.37 (35.01)                                        
 26 Tuttle, Eric              12 Niagara              1:08.02    1:07.65        
                  32.55     1:07.65 (35.10)                                        
 27 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                   1:06.59    1:08.11        
                  33.72     1:08.11 (34.39)                                        
 28 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                   1:08.61    1:08.31        
                  33.61     1:08.31 (34.70)                                        
 29 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   1:08.19    1:11.90        
                  35.12     1:11.90 (36.78)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                   2:06.33    2:04.84         11  
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)     1:32.89 (32.06)     2:04.84 (31.95)
  2 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  2:06.79    2:06.34          9  
                  29.59     1:01.06 (31.47)     1:34.30 (33.24)     2:06.34 (32.04)
  3 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                2:08.46    2:06.46          8  
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)     1:34.59 (32.31)     2:06.46 (31.87)
  4 Murphy, James       12 PV                   2:10.14    2:07.28          7  
                  29.84     1:01.84 (32.00)     1:35.02 (33.18)     2:07.28 (32.26)
  5 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team         2:10.10    2:08.29          6  
                  29.90     1:02.44 (32.54)     1:35.72 (33.28)     2:08.29 (32.57)
  6 Martin, Alex        12 MA                   2:07.36    2:08.45          5  
                  29.60     1:02.01 (32.41)     1:35.89 (33.88)     2:08.45 (32.56)
  7 Baker, Ryan         12 PV                   2:07.95    2:09.06          4  
                  31.13     1:04.04 (32.91)     1:37.70 (33.66)     2:09.06 (31.36)
  8 Dickson, Robbie     12 MA                   2:11.94    2:11.22          3  
                  31.08     1:04.29 (33.21)     1:37.97 (33.68)     2:11.22 (33.25)
  9 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                2:11.25    2:12.53          2  
                  30.77     1:04.57 (33.80)     1:38.87 (34.30)     2:12.53 (33.66)
 10 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team        2:10.61    2:13.40          1  
                  30.13     1:04.41 (34.28)     1:39.26 (34.85)     2:13.40 (34.14)
Preliminaries
 11 Allen, Jordan       12 Ams Zone Team        2:13.25                   
 12 O'Brien, Wade       12 VA                   2:13.76                   
 13 Crossland, David    12 MA                   2:14.50                   
 14 Ike, Oscar          12 CT Zone Team         2:16.81                   
 15 Ludwig, Paul        12 NJS                  2:17.84                   
 16 Williams, Daniel    12 CT Zone Team         2:18.67                   
 17 Naff, Wilson        12 VA                   2:18.96                   
 18 Tempkin, Max        12 VA                   2:20.23                   
 19 Matz, Will          11 AD                   2:20.51                   
 20 Samson, Nate        12 ME                   2:20.81                   
 21 Herzog, Nicholas    11 Niagara              2:21.29                   
 22 Spoth, Matthew      12 AD                   2:21.64                   
 23 Kaukeinen, Britt    11 Niagara              2:26.20                   
 24 Pascucci, Nicholas  12 AD                   2:26.90                   
 25 Corby, CJ           12 Niagara              2:28.26                   
 26 Hamilton, Talor     11 ME                   2:35.85                   
 -- Burr, Noah          11 ME                       DQ                    
 -- Chernukha, Leonid   12 METRO                    DQ                    
 -- Gomez, Maicoll      12 NJS                      DQ                    
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                   2:05.08    2:06.33 q      
                  29.41     1:01.04 (31.63)     1:33.35 (32.31)     2:06.33 (32.98)
  2 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  2:09.56    2:06.79 q      
                  29.64     1:02.06 (32.42)     1:34.84 (32.78)     2:06.79 (31.95)
  3 Martin, Alex              12 MA                   2:09.48    2:07.36 q      
                  29.72     1:02.54 (32.82)     1:35.34 (32.80)     2:07.36 (32.02)
  4 Baker, Ryan               12 PV                   2:07.13    2:07.95 q      
                  30.54     1:03.33 (32.79)     1:36.99 (33.66)     2:07.95 (30.96)
  5 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                2:10.30    2:08.46 q      
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)     1:35.75 (32.78)     2:08.46 (32.71)
  6 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team         2:11.10    2:10.10 q      
                  30.19     1:03.17 (32.98)     1:37.30 (34.13)     2:10.10 (32.80)
  7 Murphy, James             12 PV                   2:07.18    2:10.14 q      
                  30.05     1:03.03 (32.98)     1:37.01 (33.98)     2:10.14 (33.13)
  8 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team        2:11.52    2:10.61 q      
                  29.69     1:03.34 (33.65)     1:38.12 (34.78)     2:10.61 (32.49)
  9 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                2:14.25    2:11.25 q      
                  31.21     1:04.65 (33.44)     1:38.79 (34.14)     2:11.25 (32.46)
 10 Dickson, Robbie           12 MA                   2:13.96    2:11.94 q      
                  31.78     1:05.01 (33.23)     1:38.84 (33.83)     2:11.94 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allen, Jordan             12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.00    2:13.25        
                  31.08     1:04.02 (32.94)     1:38.68 (34.66)     2:13.25 (34.57)
 12 O'Brien, Wade             12 VA                   2:12.09    2:13.76        
                  31.23     1:05.20 (33.97)     1:39.62 (34.42)     2:13.76 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Crossland, David          12 MA                   2:12.77    2:14.50        
                  31.71     1:05.63 (33.92)     1:40.08 (34.45)     2:14.50 (34.42)
 14 Ike, Oscar                12 CT Zone Team         2:17.23    2:16.81        
                  32.00     1:06.17 (34.17)     1:41.41 (35.24)     2:16.81 (35.40)
 15 Ludwig, Paul              12 NJS                  2:14.81    2:17.84        
                  31.71     1:07.24 (35.53)     1:43.16 (35.92)     2:17.84 (34.68)
 16 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team         2:17.52    2:18.67        
                  32.22     1:07.04 (34.82)     1:42.99 (35.95)     2:18.67 (35.68)
 17 Naff, Wilson              12 VA                   2:17.15    2:18.96        
                  33.16     1:08.13 (34.97)     1:44.05 (35.92)     2:18.96 (34.91)
 18 Tempkin, Max              12 VA                   2:16.48    2:20.23        
                  32.67     1:08.32 (35.65)     1:44.95 (36.63)     2:20.23 (35.28)
 19 Matz, Will                11 AD                   2:19.90    2:20.51        
                  33.16     1:08.71 (35.55)     1:45.10 (36.39)     2:20.51 (35.41)
 20 Samson, Nate              12 ME                   2:21.75    2:20.81        
                  32.82     1:08.78 (35.96)     1:45.53 (36.75)     2:20.81 (35.28)
 21 Herzog, Nicholas          11 Niagara              2:25.07    2:21.29        
                  32.83     1:08.17 (35.34)     1:44.51 (36.34)     2:21.29 (36.78)
 22 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                   2:23.70    2:21.64        
                  34.16     1:10.11 (35.95)     1:45.73 (35.62)     2:21.64 (35.91)
 23 Kaukeinen, Britt          11 Niagara              2:27.31    2:26.20        
                  34.05     1:11.20 (37.15)     1:49.33 (38.13)     2:26.20 (36.87)
 24 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   2:29.40    2:26.90        
                  34.09     1:10.74 (36.65)     1:48.55 (37.81)     2:26.90 (38.35)
 25 Corby, CJ                 12 Niagara              2:26.38    2:28.26        
                  34.80     1:12.28 (37.48)     1:50.66 (38.38)     2:28.26 (37.60)
 26 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                   2:33.44    2:35.85        
                  36.29     1:16.10 (39.81)     1:56.73 (40.63)     2:35.85 (39.12)
 -- Burr, Noah                11 ME                   2:29.04         DQ        
                  34.76     1:12.39 (37.63)     1:51.44 (39.05)          DQ (38.01)
 -- Chernukha, Leonid         12 METRO                2:11.09         DQ        
                  30.74     1:03.78 (33.04)     1:37.78 (34.00)          DQ (33.80)
 -- Gomez, Maicoll            12 NJS                  2:14.56         DQ        
                  30.74     1:04.12 (33.38)     1:38.79 (34.67)          DQ (34.16)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                     29.61      29.36         11  
  2 Oh, Daniel          11 NJS                    32.01      30.86          9  
  3 Cummings, Chadd     12 Ams Zone Team          31.74      31.02          8  
  4 Triau, Matthew      12 PV                     31.80      31.18          7  
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO                  31.33      31.23          6  
  6 Reading, Liam       12 ME                     31.20      31.25          5  
  7 Amdor, Wyatt        12 MA                     31.76      31.48          4  
  8 Winograd, Nicolas   12 METRO                  32.05      31.81          3  
  9 Riley, Rex          12 Ams Zone Team          31.52      31.98          2  
 10 Ebel, Austin        12 VA                     32.11      32.22          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Quinones, Christop  12 METRO                  32.24                   
 12 McKenzie, Matt      12 PV                     32.49                   
 12 Woods, North        12 CT Zone Team           32.49                   
 14 Ro, Andrew          11 NJS                    32.55                   
 15 Truax, John         12 MA                     32.61                   
 16 Wersinger, Max      12 Niagara                32.84                   
 17 Groh, Patrick       12 VA                     33.17                   
 18 Marsh, Matthew      12 Niagara                33.19                   
 19 Uniatowski, Tukker  12 Ams Zone Team          33.23                   
 20 Fleisher, Jacob     12 MA                     33.40                   
 21 Paluso, Joseph      12 ME                     33.43                   
 22 Williams, Daniel    12 CT Zone Team           33.71                   
 23 Arris, Daniel       12 VA                     33.80                   
 24 Liu, Brian          12 NJS                    34.22                   
 25 Fuchs, Peter        12 CT Zone Team           34.25                   
 26 Robinson, Ian       12 AD                     34.81                   
 27 Rettinger, Chris    12 Niagara                34.83                   
 28 Pascucci, Nicholas  12 AD                     35.07                   
 29 Spoth, Matthew      12 AD                     36.71                   
 30 Crans, Kyle         11 ME                     37.56                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                     30.31      29.61 q      
  2 Reading, Liam             12 ME                     31.38      31.20 q      
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO                  31.20      31.33 q      
  4 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team          32.01      31.52 q      
  5 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team          32.85      31.74 q      
  6 Amdor, Wyatt              12 MA                     31.97      31.76 q      
  7 Triau, Matthew            12 PV                     31.73      31.80 q      
  8 Oh, Daniel                11 NJS                    32.52      32.01 q      
  9 Winograd, Nicolas         12 METRO                  31.92      32.05 q      
 10 Ebel, Austin              12 VA                     32.25      32.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinones, Christopher     12 METRO                  32.80      32.24        
 12 McKenzie, Matt            12 PV                     31.74      32.49        
 12 Woods, North              12 CT Zone Team           32.24      32.49        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Ro, Andrew                11 NJS                    32.41      32.55        
 15 Truax, John               12 MA                     33.22      32.61        
 16 Wersinger, Max            12 Niagara                33.07      32.84        
 17 Groh, Patrick             12 VA                     32.29      33.17        
 18 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara                33.82      33.19        
 19 Uniatowski, Tukker        12 Ams Zone Team          34.22      33.23        
 20 Fleisher, Jacob           12 MA                     33.39      33.40        
 21 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                     33.87      33.43        
 22 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team           32.95      33.71        
 23 Arris, Daniel             12 VA                     32.28      33.80        
 24 Liu, Brian                12 NJS                    34.03      34.22        
 25 Fuchs, Peter              12 CT Zone Team           34.34      34.25        
 26 Robinson, Ian             12 AD                     36.48      34.81        
 27 Rettinger, Chris          12 Niagara                33.97      34.83        
 28 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                     35.09      35.07        
 29 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                     36.25      36.71        
 30 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                     39.78      37.56        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                   1:04.82    1:03.96         11  
                  30.13     1:03.96 (33.83)                                        
  2 Oh, Daniel          11 NJS                  1:08.01    1:06.24          9  
                  31.97     1:06.24 (34.27)                                        
  3 Triau, Matthew      12 PV                   1:08.94    1:08.24          8  
                  32.41     1:08.24 (35.83)                                        
  4 Cummings, Chadd     12 Ams Zone Team        1:08.92    1:08.54          7  
                  32.50     1:08.54 (36.04)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO                1:08.48    1:08.91          6  
                  32.30     1:08.91 (36.61)                                        
  6 Peterson, Brooks    12 VA                   1:09.63    1:09.64          5  
                  32.97     1:09.64 (36.67)                                        
  7 Ragsdell, Jacob     12 VA                   1:10.02    1:09.84          4  
                  32.92     1:09.84 (36.92)                                        
  8 Ro, Andrew          11 NJS                  1:10.37    1:09.99          3  
                  33.33     1:09.99 (36.66)                                        
  9 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                  1:10.38    1:10.29          2  
                  33.28     1:10.29 (37.01)                                        
 10 Winograd, Nicolas   12 METRO                1:10.03    1:10.53          1  
                  33.98     1:10.53 (36.55)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Amdor, Wyatt        12 MA                   1:11.17                   
 12 Woods, North        12 CT Zone Team         1:11.34                   
 13 Truax, John         12 MA                   1:11.85                   
 14 Arris, Daniel       12 VA                   1:12.05                   
 15 Dagenais, Matthew   12 CT Zone Team         1:12.45                   
 16 Uniatowski, Tukker  12 Ams Zone Team        1:12.54                   
 17 Fleisher, Jacob     12 MA                   1:12.85                   
 18 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 METRO                1:13.52                   
 19 Wersinger, Max      12 Niagara              1:13.66                   
 20 Paluso, Joseph      12 ME                   1:14.28                   
 21 Marsh, Matthew      12 Niagara              1:14.87                   
 22 Pascucci, Nicholas  12 AD                   1:15.36                   
 23 Koch, Joe           12 Niagara              1:15.55                   
 24 Ike, Oscar          12 CT Zone Team         1:15.57                   
 -- Reading, Liam       12 ME                       DQ                    
 -- Wan, Gerry          12 PV                       DQ                    
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                   1:03.93    1:04.82 q      
                  30.35     1:04.82 (34.47)                                        
  2 Oh, Daniel                11 NJS                  1:09.96    1:08.01 q      
                  32.01     1:08.01 (36.00)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO                1:08.52    1:08.48 q      
                  32.51     1:08.48 (35.97)                                        
  4 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team        1:08.82    1:08.92 q      
                  32.27     1:08.92 (36.65)                                        
  5 Triau, Matthew            12 PV                   1:07.56    1:08.94 q      
                  32.84     1:08.94 (36.10)                                        
  6 Peterson, Brooks          12 VA                   1:10.50    1:09.63 q      
                  33.91     1:09.63 (35.72)                                        
  7 Ragsdell, Jacob           12 VA                   1:10.70    1:10.02 q      
                  33.49     1:10.02 (36.53)                                        
  8 Winograd, Nicolas         12 METRO                1:10.35    1:10.03 q      
                  33.03     1:10.03 (37.00)                                        
  9 Ro, Andrew                11 NJS                  1:09.74    1:10.37 q      
                  32.84     1:10.37 (37.53)                                        
 10 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  1:10.64    1:10.38 q      
                  33.38     1:10.38 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amdor, Wyatt              12 MA                   1:11.46    1:11.17        
                  33.33     1:11.17 (37.84)                                        
 12 Woods, North              12 CT Zone Team         1:09.55    1:11.34        
                  34.00     1:11.34 (37.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Truax, John               12 MA                   1:11.97    1:11.85        
                  33.68     1:11.85 (38.17)                                        
 14 Arris, Daniel             12 VA                   1:11.09    1:12.05        
                  33.99     1:12.05 (38.06)                                        
 15 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         1:10.48    1:12.45        
                  34.26     1:12.45 (38.19)                                        
 16 Uniatowski, Tukker        12 Ams Zone Team        1:13.27    1:12.54        
                  33.89     1:12.54 (38.65)                                        
 17 Fleisher, Jacob           12 MA                   1:12.59    1:12.85        
                  34.23     1:12.85 (38.62)                                        
 18 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 METRO                1:10.88    1:13.52        
                  34.67     1:13.52 (38.85)                                        
 19 Wersinger, Max            12 Niagara              1:14.15    1:13.66        
                  34.71     1:13.66 (38.95)                                        
 20 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                   1:13.83    1:14.28        
                  34.92     1:14.28 (39.36)                                        
 21 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara              1:15.58    1:14.87        
                  35.27     1:14.87 (39.60)                                        
 22 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   1:14.82    1:15.36        
                  35.09     1:15.36 (40.27)                                        
 23 Koch, Joe                 12 Niagara              1:13.88    1:15.55        
                  35.59     1:15.55 (39.96)                                        
 24 Ike, Oscar                12 CT Zone Team         1:13.66    1:15.57        
                  34.62     1:15.57 (40.95)                                        
 -- Reading, Liam             12 ME                   1:08.07         DQ        
                  32.88          DQ (35.66)                                        
 -- Wan, Gerry                12 PV                   1:08.80         DQ        
                  32.07          DQ (37.21)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                   2:20.17    2:16.95         11  
                  30.23     1:04.63 (34.40)     1:40.81 (36.18)     2:16.95 (36.14)
  2 Oh, Daniel          11 NJS                  2:27.13    2:27.00          9  
                  32.37     1:09.47 (37.10)     1:48.42 (38.95)     2:27.00 (38.58)
  3 Triau, Matthew      12 PV                   2:29.00    2:27.65          8  
                  33.15     1:10.48 (37.33)     1:48.81 (38.33)     2:27.65 (38.84)
  4 Reading, Liam       12 ME                   2:29.26    2:28.95          7  
                  33.45     1:11.74 (38.29)     1:50.97 (39.23)     2:28.95 (37.98)
  5 Ragsdell, Jacob     12 VA                   2:31.25    2:29.05          6  
                  33.77     1:11.72 (37.95)     1:50.42 (38.70)     2:29.05 (38.63)
  6 Cummings, Chadd     12 Ams Zone Team        2:29.23    2:29.73          5  
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)     1:50.43 (39.77)     2:29.73 (39.30)
  7 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                  2:30.79    2:32.76          4  
                  33.93     1:12.65 (38.72)     1:52.14 (39.49)     2:32.76 (40.62)
  8 Peterson, Brooks    12 VA                   2:31.61    2:32.78          3  
                  33.81     1:13.12 (39.31)     1:53.50 (40.38)     2:32.78 (39.28)
  9 Winograd, Nicolas   12 METRO                2:31.68    2:36.00          2  
                  35.27     1:14.44 (39.17)     1:55.33 (40.89)     2:36.00 (40.67)
 -- Andjelic, Nikola    12 METRO                2:29.21         DQ        
                  33.39     1:12.89 (39.50)     1:53.62 (40.73)          DQ (41.55)
Preliminaries
 11 McKenzie, Matt      12 PV                   2:32.06                   
 12 Dagenais, Matthew   12 CT Zone Team         2:33.99                   
 13 Woods, North        12 CT Zone Team         2:34.01                   
 14 Truax, John         12 MA                   2:34.81                   
 15 Belecanech, Nichol  12 MA                   2:35.41                   
 16 Uniatowski, Tukker  12 Ams Zone Team        2:35.94                   
 17 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 METRO                2:36.52                   
 18 Williams, Daniel    12 CT Zone Team         2:37.52                   
 19 Brookover, Duncan   12 MA                   2:37.72                   
 20 Washington, Brando  12 VA                   2:40.74                   
 21 Pascucci, Nicholas  12 AD                   2:41.23                   
 22 Marsh, Matthew      12 Niagara              2:43.16                   
 23 Koch, Joe           12 Niagara              2:43.99                   
 24 Paluso, Joseph      12 ME                   2:44.12                   
 25 McGeary, Ryan       12 NJS                  2:45.27                   
 26 Rettinger, Chris    12 Niagara              2:46.64                   
 27 Robinson, Ian       12 AD                   2:47.85                   
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                   2:17.33    2:20.17 q      
                  31.31     1:06.67 (35.36)     1:43.13 (36.46)     2:20.17 (37.04)
  2 Oh, Daniel                11 NJS                  2:31.76    2:27.13 q      
                  33.07     1:10.30 (37.23)     1:48.55 (38.25)     2:27.13 (38.58)
  3 Triau, Matthew            12 PV                   2:29.25    2:29.00 q      
                  33.45     1:11.61 (38.16)     1:50.20 (38.59)     2:29.00 (38.80)
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          12 METRO                2:27.56    2:29.21 q      
                  34.45     1:11.97 (37.52)     1:50.70 (38.73)     2:29.21 (38.51)
  5 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team        2:40.09    2:29.23 q      
                  32.99     1:11.08 (38.09)     1:50.23 (39.15)     2:29.23 (39.00)
  6 Reading, Liam             12 ME                   2:30.65    2:29.26 q      
                  34.17     1:11.86 (37.69)     1:51.20 (39.34)     2:29.26 (38.06)
  7 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  2:31.32    2:30.79 q      
                  33.66     1:12.25 (38.59)     1:51.48 (39.23)     2:30.79 (39.31)
  8 Ragsdell, Jacob           12 VA                   2:30.15    2:31.25 q      
                  34.09     1:13.50 (39.41)     1:53.05 (39.55)     2:31.25 (38.20)
  9 Peterson, Brooks          12 VA                   2:31.26    2:31.61 q      
                  35.64     1:15.35 (39.71)     1:53.97 (38.62)     2:31.61 (37.64)
 10 Winograd, Nicolas         12 METRO                2:31.23    2:31.68 q      
                  34.75     1:13.40 (38.65)     1:53.19 (39.79)     2:31.68 (38.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKenzie, Matt            12 PV                   2:31.84    2:32.06        
                  34.84     1:13.61 (38.77)     1:52.60 (38.99)     2:32.06 (39.46)
 12 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         2:32.23    2:33.99        
                  35.07     1:14.78 (39.71)     1:55.14 (40.36)     2:33.99 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Woods, North              12 CT Zone Team         2:32.31    2:34.01        
                  35.49     1:15.32 (39.83)     1:54.91 (39.59)     2:34.01 (39.10)
 14 Truax, John               12 MA                   2:36.26    2:34.81        
                  34.89     1:14.33 (39.44)     1:55.04 (40.71)     2:34.81 (39.77)
 15 Belecanech, Nicholas      12 MA                   2:34.90    2:35.41        
                  34.69     1:13.65 (38.96)     1:54.27 (40.62)     2:35.41 (41.14)
 16 Uniatowski, Tukker        12 Ams Zone Team        2:40.15    2:35.94        
                  33.56     1:12.63 (39.07)     1:54.14 (41.51)     2:35.94 (41.80)
 17 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 METRO                2:30.91    2:36.52        
                  34.74     1:13.62 (38.88)     1:54.60 (40.98)     2:36.52 (41.92)
 18 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team         2:33.39    2:37.52        
                  35.46     1:15.25 (39.79)     1:56.14 (40.89)     2:37.52 (41.38)
 19 Brookover, Duncan         12 MA                   2:36.47    2:37.72        
                  33.53     1:13.22 (39.69)     1:56.03 (42.81)     2:37.72 (41.69)
 20 Washington, Brandon       12 VA                   2:36.16    2:40.74        
                  35.77     1:15.77 (40.00)     1:57.71 (41.94)     2:40.74 (43.03)
 21 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   2:40.20    2:41.23        
                  35.38     1:15.56 (40.18)     1:57.88 (42.32)     2:41.23 (43.35)
 22 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara              2:42.64    2:43.16        
                  36.01     1:17.32 (41.31)     2:00.20 (42.88)     2:43.16 (42.96)
 23 Koch, Joe                 12 Niagara              2:39.41    2:43.99        
                  37.04     1:19.33 (42.29)     2:02.21 (42.88)     2:43.99 (41.78)
 24 Paluso, Joseph            12 ME                   2:40.83    2:44.12        
                  36.80     1:18.64 (41.84)     2:01.55 (42.91)     2:44.12 (42.57)
 25 McGeary, Ryan             12 NJS                  2:36.19    2:45.27        
                  37.58     1:19.34 (41.76)     2:02.59 (43.25)     2:45.27 (42.68)
 26 Rettinger, Chris          12 Niagara              2:45.37    2:46.64        
                  36.74     1:19.31 (42.57)     2:03.22 (43.91)     2:46.64 (43.42)
 27 Robinson, Ian             12 AD                   2:49.33    2:47.85        
                  36.94     1:19.37 (42.43)     2:03.66 (44.29)     2:47.85 (44.19)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team           26.48      25.99         11  
  2 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                     26.62      26.19          9  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  26.21      26.32          8  
  4 Stewart, David      12 METRO                  27.09      26.46          7  
  5 Lambert, Benjamin   12 PV                     27.16      26.79          6  
  6 Martin, Alex        12 MA                     27.30      26.80          5  
  7 Ho, Ian             12 VA                     27.56      26.96          4  
  8 Schultz, Aaron      12 VA                     27.42      27.21          3  
  9 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                    27.36      27.39          2  
 10 Saunders, Jack      12 PV                     27.57      27.48          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                  27.59                   
 12 Adams-Michaud, Rob  12 CT Zone Team           27.80                   
 13 Allison, Brad       12 VA                     27.87                   
 14 Baker, Ryan         12 PV                     28.04                   
 15 Broadbent, Geoffre  12 Niagara                28.09                   
 16 Smachlo, Miles      12 AD                     28.15                   
 17 Stefanides, Kyle    12 NJS                    28.23                   
 18 O'Donnell, Matthew  12 Niagara                28.26                   
 19 Finnan, Brian       12 MA                     28.42                   
 20 Ludwig, Paul        12 NJS                    28.61                   
 21 Plante, Ryan        12 ME                     28.63                   
 22 Riley, Rex          12 Ams Zone Team          28.70                   
 23 Williams, Daniel    12 CT Zone Team           28.94                   
 24 Steve, Paul         12 Niagara                29.01                   
 25 Cummings, Chadd     12 Ams Zone Team          29.18                   
 26 Stevenson, Tyler    11 Ams Zone Team          29.47                   
 27 Walton, Matthew     12 AD                     29.65                   
 28 McColgan, Jimmy     12 AD                     30.67                   
 29 Crans, Kyle         11 ME                     31.45                   
 30 Burr, Noah          11 ME                     32.94                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                  26.93      26.21 q      
  2 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team           26.99      26.48 q      
  3 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     26.99      26.62 q      
  4 Stewart, David            12 METRO                  27.73      27.09 q      
  5 Lambert, Benjamin         12 PV                     27.00      27.16 q      
  6 Martin, Alex              12 MA                     26.97      27.30 q      
  7 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                    27.57      27.36 q      
  8 Schultz, Aaron            12 VA                        NT      27.42 q      
  9 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                        NT      27.56 q      
 10 Saunders, Jack            12 PV                     27.30      27.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                  27.78      27.59        
 12 Adams-Michaud, Robert     12 CT Zone Team           27.61      27.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Allison, Brad             12 VA                        NT      27.87        
 14 Baker, Ryan               12 PV                     27.62      28.04        
 15 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara                28.45      28.09        
 16 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                     29.19      28.15        
 17 Stefanides, Kyle          12 NJS                    28.10      28.23        
 18 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara                28.08      28.26        
 19 Finnan, Brian             12 MA                     28.30      28.42        
 20 Ludwig, Paul              12 NJS                    28.07      28.61        
 21 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                     28.94      28.63        
 22 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team          29.83      28.70        
 23 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team           28.45      28.94        
 24 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara                27.85      29.01        
 25 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team          29.22      29.18        
 26 Stevenson, Tyler          11 Ams Zone Team          29.62      29.47        
 27 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                     29.85      29.65        
 28 McColgan, Jimmy           12 AD                     30.94      30.67        
 29 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                     30.36      31.45        
 30 Burr, Noah                11 ME                     32.49      32.94        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  57.83      57.38         11  
                  27.08       57.38 (30.30)                                        
  2 Cortright, Jac      12 VA                     58.99      58.29          9  
                  27.99       58.29 (30.30)                                        
  3 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team           59.21      58.80          8  
                  27.69       58.80 (31.11)                                        
  4 Brocato, Gregory    12 MA                   1:00.19      59.38          7  
                  27.82       59.38 (31.56)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary     12 METRO                  59.91      59.98          6  
                  28.53       59.98 (31.45)                                        
  6 Schultz, Aaron      12 VA                   1:00.23    1:00.14          5  
                  28.31     1:00.14 (31.83)                                        
  7 Murphy, James       12 PV                   1:00.26    1:00.20          4  
                  28.24     1:00.20 (31.96)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                1:00.85    1:00.44          3  
                  28.48     1:00.44 (31.96)                                        
  9 Gomez, Maicoll      12 NJS                  1:01.03    1:00.61          2  
                  28.31     1:00.61 (32.30)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  1:00.87    1:00.90          1  
                  28.46     1:00.90 (32.44)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                  1:01.68                   
 12 Broadbent, Geoffre  12 Niagara              1:01.99                   
 13 Hazel, Sawyer       12 PV                   1:02.17                   
 14 Flannery, Conor     12 VA                   1:02.47                   
 15 Adams-Michaud, Rob  12 CT Zone Team         1:02.50                   
 16 Steve, Paul         12 Niagara              1:02.58                   
 17 Dagenais, Matthew   12 CT Zone Team         1:02.67                   
 18 Sullivan, Michael   12 PV                   1:02.72                   
 19 Shmurak, Allen      11 MA                   1:02.88                   
 20 Finnan, Brian       12 MA                   1:03.21                   
 21 O'Donnell, Matthew  12 Niagara              1:03.41                   
 22 Smachlo, Miles      12 AD                   1:04.26                   
 23 Walton, Matthew     12 AD                   1:07.03                   
 24 Cummings, Chadd     12 Ams Zone Team        1:07.32                   
 25 McColgan, Jimmy     12 AD                   1:07.71                   
 26 Stevenson, Tyler    11 Ams Zone Team        1:08.26                   
 27 Plante, Ryan        12 ME                   1:08.94                   
 28 Hamilton, Talor     11 ME                   1:14.18                   
 29 Burr, Noah          11 ME                   1:19.56                   
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                  58.16      57.83 q      
                  27.58       57.83 (30.25)                                        
  2 Cortright, Jac            12 VA                     59.84      58.99 q      
                  27.62       58.99 (31.37)                                        
  3 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team           59.70      59.21 q      
                  27.71       59.21 (31.50)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary           12 METRO                1:00.69      59.91 q      
                  28.54       59.91 (31.37)                                        
  5 Brocato, Gregory          12 MA                     59.81    1:00.19 q      
                  28.17     1:00.19 (32.02)                                        
  6 Schultz, Aaron            12 VA                   1:00.69    1:00.23 q      
                  28.49     1:00.23 (31.74)                                        
  7 Murphy, James             12 PV                     59.60    1:00.26 q      
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:01.91    1:00.85 q      
                  28.96     1:00.85 (31.89)                                        
  9 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  1:00.94    1:00.87 q      
                  27.96     1:00.87 (32.91)                                        
 10 Gomez, Maicoll            12 NJS                  1:03.11    1:01.03 q      
                  28.07     1:01.03 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  1:02.38    1:01.68        
                  28.70     1:01.68 (32.98)                                        
 12 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              1:02.48    1:01.99        
                  29.40     1:01.99 (32.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hazel, Sawyer             12 PV                   1:00.75    1:02.17        
                  28.83     1:02.17 (33.34)                                        
 14 Flannery, Conor           12 VA                   1:01.29    1:02.47        
                  28.99     1:02.47 (33.48)                                        
 15 Adams-Michaud, Robert     12 CT Zone Team         1:01.44    1:02.50        
                  29.10     1:02.50 (33.40)                                        
 16 Steve, Paul               12 Niagara              1:01.15    1:02.58        
                  29.17     1:02.58 (33.41)                                        
 17 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         1:02.20    1:02.67        
                  28.96     1:02.67 (33.71)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Michael         12 PV                   1:00.94    1:02.72        
                  29.21     1:02.72 (33.51)                                        
 19 Shmurak, Allen            11 MA                   1:01.96    1:02.88        
                  29.50     1:02.88 (33.38)                                        
 20 Finnan, Brian             12 MA                   1:03.24    1:03.21        
                  29.07     1:03.21 (34.14)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara              1:01.87    1:03.41        
                  29.14     1:03.41 (34.27)                                        
 22 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                   1:03.28    1:04.26        
                  30.20     1:04.26 (34.06)                                        
 23 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                   1:11.69    1:07.03        
                  30.90     1:07.03 (36.13)                                        
 24 Cummings, Chadd           12 Ams Zone Team        1:09.08    1:07.32        
                  30.04     1:07.32 (37.28)                                        
 25 McColgan, Jimmy           12 AD                   1:07.33    1:07.71        
                  31.57     1:07.71 (36.14)                                        
 26 Stevenson, Tyler          11 Ams Zone Team        1:04.69    1:08.26        
                  31.81     1:08.26 (36.45)                                        
 27 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                   1:05.54    1:08.94        
                  30.96     1:08.94 (37.98)                                        
 28 Hamilton, Talor           11 ME                   1:10.31    1:14.18        
                  34.79     1:14.18 (39.39)                                        
 29 Burr, Noah                11 ME                   1:15.81    1:19.56        
                  35.77     1:19.56 (43.79)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cortright, Jac      12 VA                   2:08.52    2:06.85         11  
                  28.97     1:01.52 (32.55)     1:34.33 (32.81)     2:06.85 (32.52)
  2 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                2:12.84    2:09.79          9  
                  29.63     1:02.42 (32.79)     1:36.14 (33.72)     2:09.79 (33.65)
  3 Belecanech, Nichol  12 MA                   2:15.58    2:13.54          8  
                  30.09     1:03.92 (33.83)     1:37.93 (34.01)     2:13.54 (35.61)
  4 Revis, Mason        12 CT Zone Team         2:14.98    2:13.81          7  
                  28.98     1:02.42 (33.44)     1:38.20 (35.78)     2:13.81 (35.61)
  5 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  2:14.73    2:13.94          6  
                  28.57     1:01.86 (33.29)     1:37.62 (35.76)     2:13.94 (36.32)
  6 Maquet, Sam         12 NJS                  2:14.67    2:14.10          5  
                  29.74     1:03.30 (33.56)     1:38.74 (35.44)     2:14.10 (35.36)
  7 Shmurak, Allen      11 MA                   2:15.47    2:14.56          4  
                  29.92     1:04.35 (34.43)     1:39.55 (35.20)     2:14.56 (35.01)
  8 Hazel, Sawyer       12 PV                   2:15.34    2:14.98          3  
                  29.94     1:04.09 (34.15)     1:39.00 (34.91)     2:14.98 (35.98)
  9 Sullivan, Michael   12 PV                   2:15.73    2:15.34          2  
                  30.72     1:04.19 (33.47)     1:39.45 (35.26)     2:15.34 (35.89)
 10 Smachlo, Miles      12 AD                   2:15.27    2:17.40          1  
                  30.77     1:06.02 (35.25)     1:41.78 (35.76)     2:17.40 (35.62)
Preliminaries
 11 Flannery, Conor     12 VA                   2:17.24                   
 12 Ginieczki, Christi  11 PV                   2:17.40                   
 13 Chernukha, Leonid   12 METRO                2:18.28                   
 14 Broadbent, Geoffre  12 Niagara              2:18.88                   
 15 Schultz, Aaron      12 VA                   2:19.39                   
 16 Williams, Daniel    12 CT Zone Team         2:19.62                   
 17 Fong, Zach          12 MA                   2:21.00                   
 18 Whaley, James       12 CT Zone Team         2:21.32                   
 19 Silvestri, Matthew  12 NJS                  2:21.35                   
 20 VanManen, Dylan     12 METRO                2:21.44                   
 21 McQueen, Chase      11 Niagara              2:27.52                   
 22 Stevenson, Tyler    11 Ams Zone Team        2:31.58                   
 23 McColgan, Jimmy     12 AD                   2:32.83                   
 24 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team        2:33.08                   
 25 Plante, Ryan        12 ME                   2:33.62                   
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortright, Jac            12 VA                   2:07.33    2:08.52 q      
                  29.33     1:01.91 (32.58)     1:35.17 (33.26)     2:08.52 (33.35)
  2 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                2:14.97    2:12.84 q      
                  30.40     1:04.57 (34.17)     1:38.96 (34.39)     2:12.84 (33.88)
  3 Maquet, Sam               12 NJS                  2:19.48    2:14.67 q      
                  29.45     1:03.46 (34.01)     1:38.49 (35.03)     2:14.67 (36.18)
  4 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  2:15.60    2:14.73 q      
                  29.12     1:03.47 (34.35)     1:38.93 (35.46)     2:14.73 (35.80)
  5 Revis, Mason              12 CT Zone Team         2:15.50    2:14.98 q      
                  29.31     1:03.78 (34.47)     1:38.72 (34.94)     2:14.98 (36.26)
  6 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                   2:19.42    2:15.27 q      
                  30.47     1:05.18 (34.71)     1:40.42 (35.24)     2:15.27 (34.85)
  7 Hazel, Sawyer             12 PV                   2:13.36    2:15.34 q      
                  29.77     1:04.49 (34.72)     1:39.94 (35.45)     2:15.34 (35.40)
  8 Shmurak, Allen            11 MA                   2:14.31    2:15.47 q      
                  30.39     1:04.76 (34.37)     1:40.93 (36.17)     2:15.47 (34.54)
  9 Belecanech, Nicholas      12 MA                   2:16.20    2:15.58 q      
                  31.23     1:05.57 (34.34)     1:40.62 (35.05)     2:15.58 (34.96)
 10 Sullivan, Michael         12 PV                   2:13.90    2:15.73 q      
                  30.01     1:04.34 (34.33)     1:39.50 (35.16)     2:15.73 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flannery, Conor           12 VA                   2:16.31    2:17.24        
                  30.30     1:05.50 (35.20)     1:41.64 (36.14)     2:17.24 (35.60)
 12 Ginieczki, Christian      11 PV                   2:16.03    2:17.40        
                  31.25     1:06.16 (34.91)     1:41.42 (35.26)     2:17.40 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chernukha, Leonid         12 METRO                2:15.54    2:18.28        
                  30.04     1:05.05 (35.01)     1:41.24 (36.19)     2:18.28 (37.04)
 14 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              2:21.20    2:18.88        
                  30.54     1:07.07 (36.53)     1:43.77 (36.70)     2:18.88 (35.11)
 15 Schultz, Aaron            12 VA                   2:21.52    2:19.39        
                  29.84     1:06.40 (36.56)     1:43.14 (36.74)     2:19.39 (36.25)
 16 Williams, Daniel          12 CT Zone Team         2:16.88    2:19.62        
                  29.52     1:03.99 (34.47)     1:41.35 (37.36)     2:19.62 (38.27)
 17 Fong, Zach                12 MA                   2:19.27    2:21.00        
                  30.43     1:06.34 (35.91)     1:43.77 (37.43)     2:21.00 (37.23)
 18 Whaley, James             12 CT Zone Team         2:26.42    2:21.32        
                  32.13     1:07.77 (35.64)     1:44.54 (36.77)     2:21.32 (36.78)
 19 Silvestri, Matthew        12 NJS                  2:25.22    2:21.35        
                  32.03     1:06.41 (34.38)     1:42.80 (36.39)     2:21.35 (38.55)
 20 VanManen, Dylan           12 METRO                2:18.47    2:21.44        
                  31.74     1:07.20 (35.46)     1:44.36 (37.16)     2:21.44 (37.08)
 21 McQueen, Chase            11 Niagara              2:29.99    2:27.52        
                  32.52     1:09.57 (37.05)     1:48.19 (38.62)     2:27.52 (39.33)
 22 Stevenson, Tyler          11 Ams Zone Team        2:30.20    2:31.58        
                  32.44     1:10.48 (38.04)     1:51.87 (41.39)     2:31.58 (39.71)
 23 McColgan, Jimmy           12 AD                   2:34.19    2:32.83        
                  33.30     1:13.31 (40.01)     1:54.52 (41.21)     2:32.83 (38.31)
 24 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team        2:41.22    2:33.08        
                  33.08     1:12.50 (39.42)     1:53.04 (40.54)     2:33.08 (40.04)
 25 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                   2:30.55    2:33.62        
                  31.41     1:09.35 (37.94)     1:51.54 (42.19)     2:33.62 (42.08)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     12 METRO                  59.54      59.88         11  
                  27.30       59.88 (32.58)                                        
  2 Stevens, Michael    12 PV                   1:00.31    1:00.24          9  
                  27.66     1:00.24 (32.58)                                        
  3 Martin, Alex        12 MA                   1:00.65    1:00.35          8  
                  27.35     1:00.35 (33.00)                                        
  4 Reading, Liam       12 ME                   1:01.14    1:00.58          7  
                  28.11     1:00.58 (32.47)                                        
  5 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                   1:02.15    1:00.95          6  
                  27.65     1:00.95 (33.30)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                1:01.35    1:01.20          5  
                  27.67     1:01.20 (33.53)                                        
  7 Murad, Bryce        11 CT Zone Team         1:01.34    1:01.50          4  
                  28.52     1:01.50 (32.98)                                        
  8 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                  1:02.25    1:02.17          3  
                  28.51     1:02.17 (33.66)                                        
  9 Lai, Dennis         12 PV                   1:02.33    1:02.80          2  
                  29.24     1:02.80 (33.56)                                        
 10 Caballero, Rafael   12 VA                   1:02.38    1:02.99          1  
                  29.45     1:02.99 (33.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.40                   
 12 Ragsdell, Jacob     12 VA                   1:02.44                   
 13 Dagenais, Matthew   12 CT Zone Team         1:02.66                   
 14 WU, Kevin           12 METRO                1:02.75                   
 15 Triau, Matthew      12 PV                   1:02.77                   
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei  12 Ams Zone Team        1:03.03                   
 17 Allison, Brad       12 VA                   1:03.96                   
 18 Stefanides, Kyle    12 NJS                  1:04.56                   
 19 Broadbent, Geoffre  12 Niagara              1:05.37                   
 20 Shmurak, Allen      11 MA                   1:05.75                   
 21 Newton, Connor      12 CT Zone Team         1:05.79                   
 22 O'Donnell, Matthew  12 Niagara              1:06.20                   
 23 Wersinger, Max      12 Niagara              1:06.89                   
 24 Walton, Matthew     12 AD                   1:07.25                   
 25 Samson, Nate        12 ME                   1:07.70                   
 26 Spoth, Matthew      12 AD                   1:08.70                   
 27 Pascucci, Nicholas  12 AD                   1:08.72                   
 28 Crans, Kyle         11 ME                   1:10.93                   
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 METRO                1:01.61      59.54 q      
                  27.31       59.54 (32.23)                                        
  2 Stevens, Michael          12 PV                     59.67    1:00.31 q      
                  28.05     1:00.31 (32.26)                                        
  3 Martin, Alex              12 MA                   1:01.63    1:00.65 q      
                  27.28     1:00.65 (33.37)                                        
  4 Reading, Liam             12 ME                   1:01.63    1:01.14 q      
                  28.37     1:01.14 (32.77)                                        
  5 Murad, Bryce              11 CT Zone Team         1:02.17    1:01.34 q      
                  27.85     1:01.34 (33.49)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                1:02.34    1:01.35 q      
                  28.41     1:01.35 (32.94)                                        
  7 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                   1:00.82    1:02.15 q      
                  28.01     1:02.15 (34.14)                                        
  8 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  1:02.58    1:02.25 q      
                  29.68     1:02.25 (32.57)                                        
  9 Lai, Dennis               12 PV                   1:02.70    1:02.33 q      
                  28.87     1:02.33 (33.46)                                        
 10 Caballero, Rafael         12 VA                   1:03.02    1:02.38 q      
                  29.40     1:02.38 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.33    1:02.40        
                  29.45     1:02.40 (32.95)                                        
 12 Ragsdell, Jacob           12 VA                   1:02.97    1:02.44        
                  28.68     1:02.44 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         1:05.35    1:02.66        
                  28.91     1:02.66 (33.75)                                        
 14 WU, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:02.83    1:02.75        
                  28.96     1:02.75 (33.79)                                        
 15 Triau, Matthew            12 PV                   1:02.11    1:02.77        
                  29.80     1:02.77 (32.97)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei        12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.46    1:03.03        
                  28.50     1:03.03 (34.53)                                        
 17 Allison, Brad             12 VA                   1:02.30    1:03.96        
                  28.90     1:03.96 (35.06)                                        
 18 Stefanides, Kyle          12 NJS                  1:04.26    1:04.56        
                  29.82     1:04.56 (34.74)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              1:04.96    1:05.37        
                  29.34     1:05.37 (36.03)                                        
 20 Shmurak, Allen            11 MA                   1:05.24    1:05.75        
                  30.57     1:05.75 (35.18)                                        
 21 Newton, Connor            12 CT Zone Team         1:04.73    1:05.79        
                  30.33     1:05.79 (35.46)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Matthew        12 Niagara              1:05.06    1:06.20        
                  30.22     1:06.20 (35.98)                                        
 23 Wersinger, Max            12 Niagara              1:06.29    1:06.89        
                  31.73     1:06.89 (35.16)                                        
 24 Walton, Matthew           12 AD                   1:07.41    1:07.25        
                  30.36     1:07.25 (36.89)                                        
 25 Samson, Nate              12 ME                   1:06.75    1:07.70        
                  31.12     1:07.70 (36.58)                                        
 26 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                   1:06.18    1:08.70        
                  31.51     1:08.70 (37.19)                                        
 27 Pascucci, Nicholas        12 AD                   1:07.87    1:08.72        
                  33.20     1:08.72 (35.52)                                        
 28 Crans, Kyle               11 ME                   1:08.48    1:10.93        
                  31.98     1:10.93 (38.95)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rizzo, Anthony      12 NJS                  2:08.94    2:07.53         11  
                  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)     1:39.75 (39.27)     2:07.53 (27.78)
  2 Vissering, Carsten  12 PV                   2:10.94    2:08.64          9  
                  28.53     1:03.09 (34.56)     1:38.84 (35.75)     2:08.64 (29.80)
  3 Purvis, Robby       12 METRO                2:13.31    2:11.64          8  
                  28.83     1:01.41 (32.58)     1:41.03 (39.62)     2:11.64 (30.61)
  4 Oh, Daniel          11 NJS                  2:12.54    2:11.86          7  
                  28.99     1:03.88 (34.89)     1:41.99 (38.11)     2:11.86 (29.87)
  5 Ragsdell, Jacob     12 VA                   2:12.90    2:11.89          6  
                  29.48     1:03.19 (33.71)     1:41.73 (38.54)     2:11.89 (30.16)
  6 Reading, Liam       12 ME                   2:11.41    2:12.71          5  
                  28.08     1:02.22 (34.14)     1:41.14 (38.92)     2:12.71 (31.57)
  7 Dagenais, Matthew   12 CT Zone Team         2:12.77    2:13.52          4  
                  28.44     1:03.19 (34.75)     1:43.20 (40.01)     2:13.52 (30.32)
  8 Lai, Dennis         12 PV                   2:14.50    2:15.34          3  
                  29.20     1:03.65 (34.45)     1:44.63 (40.98)     2:15.34 (30.71)
  9 Devito, Matthew     12 METRO                2:15.13    2:17.00          2  
                  29.69     1:04.46 (34.77)     1:46.39 (41.93)     2:17.00 (30.61)
 -- Damich, Drew        12 Ams Zone Team        2:13.71         DQ        
                  29.09     1:04.14 (35.05)     1:42.95 (38.81)          DQ (29.48)
Preliminaries
 11 Wang, Allan         12 NJS                  2:15.36                   
 12 Goroshko, Jake      12 MA                   2:16.83                   
 13 Chernukha, Leonid   12 METRO                2:17.08                   
 14 Ho, Ian             12 VA                   2:17.28                   
 15 Shmurak, Allen      11 MA                   2:17.40                   
 16 Cortright, Jac      12 VA                   2:17.65                   
 17 Saunders, Brett     12 MA                   2:18.27                   
 18 Riley, Rex          12 Ams Zone Team        2:18.86                   
 19 Revis, Mason        12 CT Zone Team         2:19.03                   
 20 Jeang, John         12 PV                   2:20.79                   
 21 Broadbent, Geoffre  12 Niagara              2:20.93                   
 22 Marsh, Matthew      12 Niagara              2:22.27                   
 23 Smachlo, Miles      12 AD                   2:23.34                   
 24 Newton, Connor      12 CT Zone Team         2:24.25                   
 25 McQueen, Chase      11 Niagara              2:24.51                   
 26 Plante, Ryan        12 ME                   2:25.78                   
 27 Matz, Will          11 AD                   2:26.49                   
 28 Spoth, Matthew      12 AD                   2:27.05                   
 29 Stevenson, Tyler    11 Ams Zone Team        2:28.98                   
 30 Burr, Noah          11 ME                   2:40.57                   
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Anthony            12 NJS                  2:08.17    2:08.94 q      
                  28.02     1:00.85 (32.83)     1:40.45 (39.60)     2:08.94 (28.49)
  2 Vissering, Carsten        12 PV                   2:09.72    2:10.94 q      
                  29.35     1:02.67 (33.32)     1:39.49 (36.82)     2:10.94 (31.45)
  3 Reading, Liam             12 ME                   2:12.94    2:11.41 q      
                  27.69     1:01.21 (33.52)     1:39.65 (38.44)     2:11.41 (31.76)
  4 Oh, Daniel                11 NJS                  2:14.64    2:12.54 q      
                  28.81     1:03.82 (35.01)     1:41.99 (38.17)     2:12.54 (30.55)
  5 Dagenais, Matthew         12 CT Zone Team         2:13.66    2:12.77 q      
                  29.31     1:02.82 (33.51)     1:43.44 (40.62)     2:12.77 (29.33)
  6 Ragsdell, Jacob           12 VA                   2:14.17    2:12.90 q      
                  29.02     1:02.46 (33.44)     1:42.21 (39.75)     2:12.90 (30.69)
  7 Purvis, Robby             12 METRO                2:13.60    2:13.31 q      
                  30.38     1:02.21 (31.83)     1:42.59 (40.38)     2:13.31 (30.72)
  8 Damich, Drew              12 Ams Zone Team        2:13.17    2:13.71 q      
                  29.09     1:03.74 (34.65)     1:43.35 (39.61)     2:13.71 (30.36)
  9 Lai, Dennis               12 PV                   2:14.73    2:14.50 q      
                  29.26     1:03.02 (33.76)     1:42.69 (39.67)     2:14.50 (31.81)
 10 Devito, Matthew           12 METRO                2:15.13    2:15.13 q      
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)     1:44.69 (41.37)     2:15.13 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Allan               12 NJS                  2:18.09    2:15.36        
                  29.11     1:05.42 (36.31)     1:44.86 (39.44)     2:15.36 (30.50)
 12 Goroshko, Jake            12 MA                   2:14.49    2:16.83        
                  28.76     1:02.23 (33.47)     1:45.33 (43.10)     2:16.83 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chernukha, Leonid         12 METRO                2:14.91    2:17.08        
                  29.81     1:06.03 (36.22)     1:46.07 (40.04)     2:17.08 (31.01)
 14 Ho, Ian                   12 VA                   2:15.87    2:17.28        
                  30.63     1:07.61 (36.98)     1:47.11 (39.50)     2:17.28 (30.17)
 15 Shmurak, Allen            11 MA                   2:17.19    2:17.40        
                  29.63     1:04.16 (34.53)     1:46.20 (42.04)     2:17.40 (31.20)
 16 Cortright, Jac            12 VA                   2:17.25    2:17.65        
                  28.58     1:03.54 (34.96)     1:45.66 (42.12)     2:17.65 (31.99)
 17 Saunders, Brett           12 MA                   2:16.55    2:18.27        
                  31.17     1:05.59 (34.42)     1:46.92 (41.33)     2:18.27 (31.35)
 18 Riley, Rex                12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.02    2:18.86        
                  30.36     1:06.91 (36.55)     1:47.24 (40.33)     2:18.86 (31.62)
 19 Revis, Mason              12 CT Zone Team         2:18.86    2:19.03        
                  29.61     1:04.17 (34.56)     1:47.16 (42.99)     2:19.03 (31.87)
 20 Jeang, John               12 PV                   2:15.31    2:20.79        
                  29.82     1:06.65 (36.83)     1:48.12 (41.47)     2:20.79 (32.67)
 21 Broadbent, Geoffrey       12 Niagara              2:19.98    2:20.93        
                  30.13     1:05.58 (35.45)     1:48.62 (43.04)     2:20.93 (32.31)
 22 Marsh, Matthew            12 Niagara                   NT    2:22.27        
                  32.09     1:08.58 (36.49)     1:50.29 (41.71)     2:22.27 (31.98)
 23 Smachlo, Miles            12 AD                   2:22.14    2:23.34        
                  29.94     1:09.77 (39.83)     1:50.73 (40.96)     2:23.34 (32.61)
 24 Newton, Connor            12 CT Zone Team         2:19.08    2:24.25        
                  31.07     1:08.12 (37.05)     1:51.64 (43.52)     2:24.25 (32.61)
 25 McQueen, Chase            11 Niagara              2:24.81    2:24.51        
                  31.67     1:09.42 (37.75)     1:52.20 (42.78)     2:24.51 (32.31)
 26 Plante, Ryan              12 ME                   2:22.61    2:25.78        
                  30.03     1:07.70 (37.67)     1:54.18 (46.48)     2:25.78 (31.60)
 27 Matz, Will                11 AD                   2:23.39    2:26.49        
                  32.58     1:10.12 (37.54)     1:53.42 (43.30)     2:26.49 (33.07)
 28 Spoth, Matthew            12 AD                   2:25.58    2:27.05        
                  33.39     1:10.18 (36.79)     1:53.95 (43.77)     2:27.05 (33.10)
 29 Stevenson, Tyler          11 Ams Zone Team        2:30.24    2:28.98        
                  31.19     1:10.10 (38.91)     1:55.31 (45.21)     2:28.98 (33.67)
 30 Burr, Noah                11 ME                   2:40.20    2:40.57        
                  36.26     1:16.72 (40.46)     2:04.13 (47.41)     2:40.57 (36.44)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:37.17    1:36.55         22  
     1) Brocato, Gregory 12             2) Martin, Alex 12                
     3) Manley, Corey 12                4) Goroshko, Jake 12              
                  23.92       48.39 (24.47)     1:13.44 (25.05)     1:36.55 (23.11)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:38.52    1:36.70         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher 12          2) Stevens, Michael 12            
     3) Lambert, Benjamin 12            4) Murphy, James 12               
                  24.13       48.36 (24.23)     1:12.43 (24.07)     1:36.70 (24.27)
  3 Virginia Swimming                           1:39.16    1:38.45         16  
     1) Caballero, Rafael 12            2) Arris, Daniel 12               
     3) Allison, Brad 12                4) Ho, Ian 12                     
                  25.21       50.14 (24.93)     1:14.87 (24.73)     1:38.45 (23.58)
  4 Metro                                       1:41.66    1:39.42         14  
     1) Towers, Zachary 12              2) Purvis, Robby 12               
     3) Winograd, Nicolas 12            4) Zezula, Mateusz 12             
                  25.37       50.56 (25.19)     1:15.06 (24.50)     1:39.42 (24.36)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:40.35    1:39.48         12  
     1) Murad, Bryce 11                 2) Semenuk, Wyatt 12              
     3) Adams-Michaud, Robert 12        4) Stolarski, Edward 12           
                  25.03       49.52 (24.49)     1:14.63 (25.11)     1:39.48 (24.85)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:41.37    1:39.65         10  
     1) Damich, Drew 12                 2) Cummings, Chadd 12             
     3) Mihailescu, Andrei 12           4) Allen, Jordan 12               
                  25.04       50.07 (25.03)     1:15.05 (24.98)     1:39.65 (24.60)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:44.41    1:43.42          8  
     1) Silvestri, Matthew 12           2) Wu, James 12                   
     3) Dunn, Justin 12                 4) Rizzo, Anthony 12              
                  26.36       52.16 (25.80)     1:18.32 (26.16)     1:43.42 (25.10)
  8 Maine Zone Team                             1:44.48    1:44.20          6  
     1) Samson, Nate 12                 2) Crans, Kyle 11                 
     3) Reading, Liam 12                4) Plante, Ryan 12                
                  26.87       53.03 (26.16)     1:17.76 (24.73)     1:44.20 (26.44)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                           1:42.75    1:45.05          4  
     1) Steve, Paul 12                  2) Kaukeinen, Britt 11            
     3) Marsh, Matthew 12               4) Tuttle, Eric 12                
                  25.97       53.30 (27.33)     1:19.66 (26.36)     1:45.05 (25.39)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:46.20    1:45.20          2  
     1) Walton, Matthew 12              2) Robinson, Ian 12               
     3) Enright, Mark 12                4) Matz, Will 11                  
                  26.07       52.35 (26.28)     1:18.63 (26.28)     1:45.20 (26.57)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:30.52        1996 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:33.64    3:32.06         22  
     1) Murphy, Christopher 12          2) Murphy, James 12               
     3) Vissering, Carsten 12           4) Stevens, Michael 12            
                  25.28       52.39 (52.39)     1:17.59 (25.20)     1:45.41 (53.02)
        2:10.91 (25.50)     2:39.13 (53.72)     3:03.87 (24.74)     3:32.06 (52.93)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:35.37    3:36.59         18  
     1) Brocato, Gregory 12             2) Martin, Alex 12                
     3) Shmurak, Allen 11               4) Goroshko, Jake 12              
                  25.30       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.14 (25.31)     1:46.81 (53.98)
        2:13.49 (26.68)     2:43.37 (56.56)     3:08.16 (24.79)     3:36.59 (53.22)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:40.54    3:37.16         16  
     1) Stolarski, Edward 12            2) Semenuk, Wyatt 12              
     3) Adams-Michaud, Robert 12        4) Murad, Bryce 11                
                  26.32       54.69 (54.69)     1:10.20 (15.51)     1:50.69 (56.00)
        2:16.58 (25.89)     2:45.45 (54.76)     3:10.04 (24.59)     3:37.16 (51.71)
  4 Virginia Swimming                           3:38.15    3:38.24         14  
     1) Caballero, Rafael 12            2) Arris, Daniel 12               
     3) Allison, Brad 12                4) Ho, Ian 12                     
                  25.82       54.06 (54.06)     1:20.34 (26.28)     1:49.42 (55.36)
        2:15.50 (26.08)     2:44.99 (55.57)     3:10.79 (25.80)     3:38.24 (53.25)
  5 Metro                                       3:39.79    3:38.37         12  
     1) Towers, Zachary 12              2) Purvis, Robby 12               
     3) Devito, Matthew 12              4) Zezula, Mateusz 12             
                  25.94       53.79 (53.79)     1:09.50 (15.71)     1:49.42 (55.63)
        2:16.11 (26.69)     2:45.18 (55.76)     3:10.33 (25.15)     3:38.37 (53.19)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         3:43.63    3:42.25         10  
     1) Zhang, Alexander 12             2) Silvestri, Matthew 12          
     3) Horoszewski, Roman 12           4) Rizzo, Anthony 12              
                  26.75       55.74 (55.74)     1:22.52 (26.78)     1:53.16 (57.42)
        2:19.60 (26.44)     2:48.67 (55.51)     3:14.22 (25.55)     3:42.25 (53.58)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:43.62    3:42.46          8  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 12           2) Cummings, Chadd 12             
     3) Allen, Jordan 12                4) Damich, Drew 12                
                  27.89       57.70 (57.70)     1:24.21 (26.51)     1:54.39 (56.69)
        2:20.38 (25.99)     2:48.77 (54.38)     3:14.31 (25.54)     3:42.46 (53.69)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           3:43.98    3:49.06          6  
     1) Tuttle, Eric 12                 2) Marsh, Matthew 12              
     3) Koch, Joe 12                    4) Steve, Paul 12                 
                  26.49       56.44 (56.44)     1:24.12 (27.68)     1:54.09 (57.65)
        2:21.55 (27.46)     2:52.47 (58.38)     3:19.61 (27.14)     3:49.06 (56.59)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:54.49    3:51.96          4  
     1) Enright, Mark 12                2) Matz, Will 11                  
     3) Robinson, Ian 12                4) Walton, Matthew 12             
                  27.10       57.09 (57.09)     1:24.75 (27.66)     1:55.58 (58.49)
        2:23.66 (28.08)     2:54.41 (58.83)     3:21.46 (27.05)     3:51.96 (57.55)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             3:48.95    3:59.39          2  
     1) Samson, Nate 12                 2) Plante, Ryan 12                
     3) Crans, Kyle 11                  4) Reading, Liam 12               
                  29.04   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:28.65 (28.17)   2:01.69 (1:01.21)
        2:29.20 (27.51)     3:00.64 (58.95)     3:16.66 (16.02)     3:59.39 (58.75)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.37        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:47.88    1:45.94Z        22  
     1) Stevens, Michael 12             2) Vissering, Carsten 12          
     3) Lambert, Benjamin 12            4) Murphy, Christopher 12         
                  26.90       55.96 (29.06)     1:22.40 (26.44)     1:45.94 (23.54)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:49.21    1:47.50         18  
     1) Martin, Alex 12                 2) Amdor, Wyatt 12                
     3) Brocato, Gregory 12             4) Goroshko, Jake 12              
                  26.73       57.43 (30.70)     1:23.88 (26.45)     1:47.50 (23.62)
  3 Metro                                       1:51.84    1:50.34         16  
     1) Purvis, Robby 12                2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Stewart, David 12               4) Zezula, Mateusz 12             
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)     1:25.94 (26.40)     1:50.34 (24.40)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:52.93    1:50.62         14  
     1) Stolarski, Edward 12            2) Woods, North 12                
     3) Murad, Bryce 11                 4) Semenuk, Wyatt 12              
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)     1:25.88 (25.67)     1:50.62 (24.74)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:54.61    1:50.89         12  
     1) Zhang, Alexander 12             2) Oh, Daniel 11                  
     3) Wang, Allan 12                  4) Rizzo, Anthony 12              
                  28.59       59.06 (30.47)     1:26.13 (27.07)     1:50.89 (24.76)
  6 Virginia Swimming                           1:53.49    1:51.60         10  
     1) Tempkin, Max 12                 2) Ebel, Austin 12                
     3) Schultz, Aaron 12               4) Ho, Ian 12                     
                  28.91     1:01.13 (32.22)     1:27.94 (26.81)     1:51.60 (23.66)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:53.30    1:52.62          8  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 12           2) Cummings, Chadd 12             
     3) Damich, Drew 12                 4) Allen, Jordan 12               
                  27.79       59.14 (31.35)     1:27.66 (28.52)     1:52.62 (24.96)
  8 Maine Zone Team                             1:56.17    1:55.69          6  
     1) Samson, Nate 12                 2) Reading, Liam 12               
     3) Plante, Ryan 12                 4) Crans, Kyle 11                 
                  30.23     1:01.24 (31.01)     1:29.65 (28.41)     1:55.69 (26.04)
  9 Niagara Zone Team                           1:56.32    1:56.33          4  
     1) Broadbent, Geoffrey 12          2) Wersinger, Max 12              
     3) O'Donnell, Matthew 12           4) Steve, Paul 12                 
                  29.46     1:02.23 (32.77)     1:29.98 (27.75)     1:56.33 (26.35)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:00.33    1:58.21          2  
     1) Matz, Will 11                   2) Robinson, Ian 12               
     3) Smachlo, Miles 12               4) Walton, Matthew 12             
                  29.94     1:04.24 (34.30)     1:32.80 (28.56)     1:58.21 (25.41)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lockman, Matt       14 VA                     22.46      22.23         11  
  2 Mion, Nick          14 PV                     22.87      22.75          9  
  3 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                     22.75      22.77          8  
  4 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara                22.94      22.93          7  
  5 Wu, Alex            14 PV                     22.94      22.96          6  
  6 Mukudai, Reo        14 METRO                  23.18      23.09          5  
  7 Donlevy, James      14 METRO                  22.89      23.10          4  
  8 O'Neill, Ryan       13 NJS                    23.29      23.19          3  
  9 Cary, Chris         13 MA                     23.57      23.55          2  
 -- Harvie, Justin      14 MA                     22.66         DQ        
Preliminaries
 11 Kolesar, Brad       14 Ams Zone Team          23.67                   
 12 Brosnihan, Niko     14 AD                     23.77                   
 13 Gordon, Ryan        14 AD                     23.78                   
 14 Kirch, Tommy        14 Niagara                23.80                   
 15 Skibniewski, Micha  14 NJS                    23.96                   
 16 Caprara, Alex       14 Ams Zone Team          24.09                   
 17 Kealy, Tommy        13 CT Zone Team           24.13                   
 17 Dolan, Max          14 CT Zone Team           24.13                   
 19 Worden, Eric        14 ME                     24.19                   
 20 Fernandez, Reed     14 ME                     24.22                   
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockman, Matt             14 VA                     22.60      22.46 q      
  2 Harvie, Justin            14 MA                     23.00      22.66 q      
  3 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                     22.62      22.75 q      
  4 Mion, Nick                14 PV                     22.71      22.87 q      
  5 Donlevy, James            14 METRO                  22.96      22.89 q      
  6 Wu, Alex                  14 PV                     22.61      22.94 q      
  6 Boyd, Jack                14 Niagara                22.95      22.94 q      
  8 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                  23.20      23.18 q      
  9 O'Neill, Ryan             13 NJS                    23.31      23.29 q      
 10 Cary, Chris               13 MA                     23.26      23.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolesar, Brad             14 Ams Zone Team          23.36      23.67        
 12 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                     22.99      23.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                     23.39      23.78        
 14 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara                23.42      23.80        
 15 Skibniewski, Michael      14 NJS                    23.78      23.96        
 16 Caprara, Alex             14 Ams Zone Team          24.40      24.09        
 17 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team           24.18      24.13        
 17 Kealy, Tommy              13 CT Zone Team           23.96      24.13        
 19 Worden, Eric              14 ME                     24.22      24.19        
 20 Fernandez, Reed           14 ME                     24.23      24.22        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara                50.83      49.11         11  
                  23.85       49.11 (25.26)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Reo        14 METRO                  49.94      49.28          9  
                  23.73       49.28 (25.55)                                        
  3 Lockman, Matt       14 VA                     50.01      49.32          8  
                  23.83       49.32 (25.49)                                        
  4 Wu, Alex            14 PV                     49.91      49.57          7  
                  23.57       49.57 (26.00)                                        
  5 Mion, Nick          14 PV                     49.84      49.60          6  
                  23.53       49.60 (26.07)                                        
  6 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                     50.50      49.78          5  
                  23.75       49.78 (26.03)                                        
  7 Kirch, Tommy        14 Niagara                50.76      50.15          4  
                  23.75       50.15 (26.40)                                        
  8 Harvie, Justin      14 MA                     50.48      50.57          3  
                  23.99       50.57 (26.58)                                        
  9 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                     50.13      50.68          2  
                  24.51       50.68 (26.17)                                        
 10 Donlevy, James      14 METRO                  50.52      50.81          1  
                  24.23       50.81 (26.58)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Binaco, Philip      14 NJS                    51.04                   
 12 Beley, Jake         14 Ams Zone Team          52.02                   
 13 Gordon, Ryan        14 AD                     52.11                   
 14 Dolan, Max          14 CT Zone Team           52.20                   
 14 Worden, Eric        14 ME                     52.20                   
 16 Luther, Matthew     13 CT Zone Team           52.23                   
 17 Fernandez, Reed     14 ME                     52.63                   
 18 Rehm, Sebastian     14 NJS                    53.00                   
 19 Rhein, Michael      14 Ams Zone Team          53.31                   
 19 Brosnihan, Niko     14 AD                     53.31                   
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mion, Nick                14 PV                     49.43      49.84 q      
                  23.91       49.84 (25.93)                                        
  2 Wu, Alex                  14 PV                     49.95      49.91 q      
                  23.81       49.91 (26.10)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                  50.05      49.94 q      
                  24.25       49.94 (25.69)                                        
  4 Lockman, Matt             14 VA                     49.82      50.01 q      
                  24.18       50.01 (25.83)                                        
  5 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                     49.32      50.13 q      
                  24.25       50.13 (25.88)                                        
  6 Harvie, Justin            14 MA                     51.00      50.48 q      
                  24.15       50.48 (26.33)                                        
  7 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                     49.15      50.50 q      
                  24.13       50.50 (26.37)                                        
  8 Donlevy, James            14 METRO                  49.98      50.52 q      
                  24.16       50.52 (26.36)                                        
  9 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara                51.11      50.76 q      
                  24.20       50.76 (26.56)                                        
 10 Boyd, Jack                14 Niagara                49.79      50.83 q      
                  24.28       50.83 (26.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Binaco, Philip            14 NJS                    50.96      51.04        
                  24.87       51.04 (26.17)                                        
 12 Beley, Jake               14 Ams Zone Team          52.15      52.02        
                  25.15       52.02 (26.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                     51.25      52.11        
                  25.38       52.11 (26.73)                                        
 14 Worden, Eric              14 ME                     51.91      52.20        
                  25.22       52.20 (26.98)                                        
 14 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team           52.54      52.20        
                  25.02       52.20 (27.18)                                        
 16 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team           51.37      52.23        
                  25.14       52.23 (27.09)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Reed           14 ME                     52.48      52.63        
                  25.36       52.63 (27.27)                                        
 18 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                    53.16      53.00        
                  25.08       53.00 (27.92)                                        
 19 Rhein, Michael            14 Ams Zone Team          49.14      53.31        
                  25.29       53.31 (28.02)                                        
 19 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                     51.97      53.31        
                  25.04       53.31 (28.27)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denning, John       14 VA                   1:48.78    1:44.76         11  
                  24.40       50.48 (26.08)     1:17.57 (27.09)     1:44.76 (27.19)
  2 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara              1:49.24    1:46.75          9  
                  24.76       51.86 (27.10)     1:19.42 (27.56)     1:46.75 (27.33)
  3 Eiden, Joseph       14 METRO                1:47.36    1:47.15          8  
                  24.46       51.58 (27.12)     1:19.74 (28.16)     1:47.15 (27.41)
  4 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        1:50.60    1:47.95          7  
                  25.37       52.93 (27.56)     1:20.90 (27.97)     1:47.95 (27.05)
  5 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                   1:47.50    1:48.14          6  
                  26.28       53.79 (27.51)     1:21.40 (27.61)     1:48.14 (26.74)
  6 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                   1:50.31    1:49.09          5  
                  25.11       53.18 (28.07)     1:21.72 (28.54)     1:49.09 (27.37)
  7 Mukudai, Reo        14 METRO                1:49.92    1:49.18          4  
                  25.04       52.76 (27.72)     1:21.49 (28.73)     1:49.18 (27.69)
  8 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   1:50.20    1:50.20          3  
                  26.16       54.78 (28.62)     1:23.09 (28.31)     1:50.20 (27.11)
  9 Gibson, Andrew      13 PV                   1:50.54    1:50.28          2  
                  25.44       53.63 (28.19)     1:22.26 (28.63)     1:50.28 (28.02)
 10 Tafuto, Vinny       14 MA                   1:50.36    1:50.86          1  
                  25.53       53.32 (27.79)     1:22.34 (29.02)     1:50.86 (28.52)
Preliminaries
 11 O'Neill, Ryan       13 NJS                  1:51.15                   
 12 Camp, Cory          14 PV                   1:51.78                   
 13 Dawson, Will        14 Niagara              1:52.25                   
 14 Worden, Eric        14 ME                   1:53.10                   
 15 Binaco, Philip      14 NJS                  1:53.62                   
 16 Dolan, Max          14 CT Zone Team         1:55.30                   
 17 Seid, Luca          14 ME                   1:55.42                   
 18 Beley, Jake         14 Ams Zone Team        1:55.45                   
 19 Janz, Andrew        14 CT Zone Team         1:57.76                   
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph             14 METRO                1:49.24    1:47.36 q      
                  24.78       52.34 (27.56)     1:20.28 (27.94)     1:47.36 (27.08)
  2 Fisher, Colin             14 MA                   1:48.69    1:47.50 q      
                  25.86       52.72 (26.86)     1:20.10 (27.38)     1:47.50 (27.40)
  3 Denning, John             14 VA                   1:45.93    1:48.78 q      
                  25.20       52.23 (27.03)     1:20.47 (28.24)     1:48.78 (28.31)
  4 Boyd, Jack                14 Niagara              1:46.93    1:49.24 q      
                  24.46       51.92 (27.46)     1:20.48 (28.56)     1:49.24 (28.76)
  5 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                1:49.07    1:49.92 q      
                  25.44       53.08 (27.64)     1:21.68 (28.60)     1:49.92 (28.24)
  6 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   1:54.44    1:50.20 q      
                  25.67       53.97 (28.30)     1:22.61 (28.64)     1:50.20 (27.59)
  7 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                   1:48.06    1:50.31 q      
                  25.38       53.48 (28.10)     1:22.10 (28.62)     1:50.31 (28.21)
  8 Tafuto, Vinny             14 MA                   1:50.78    1:50.36 q      
                  24.83       52.82 (27.99)     1:21.76 (28.94)     1:50.36 (28.60)
  9 Gibson, Andrew            13 PV                   1:48.43    1:50.54 q      
                  25.63       54.11 (28.48)     1:22.69 (28.58)     1:50.54 (27.85)
 10 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        1:49.18    1:50.60 q      
                  26.03       54.29 (28.26)     1:22.53 (28.24)     1:50.60 (28.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Neill, Ryan             13 NJS                  1:49.11    1:51.15        
                  25.67       53.76 (28.09)     1:22.83 (29.07)     1:51.15 (28.32)
 12 Camp, Cory                14 PV                   1:47.85    1:51.78        
                  25.75       54.31 (28.56)     1:23.27 (28.96)     1:51.78 (28.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dawson, Will              14 Niagara              1:52.79    1:52.25        
                  26.19       55.06 (28.87)     1:23.69 (28.63)     1:52.25 (28.56)
 14 Worden, Eric              14 ME                   1:56.66    1:53.10        
                  25.65       54.13 (28.48)     1:23.89 (29.76)     1:53.10 (29.21)
 15 Binaco, Philip            14 NJS                  1:55.08    1:53.62        
                  25.85       54.90 (29.05)     1:25.10 (30.20)     1:53.62 (28.52)
 16 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team         1:55.21    1:55.30        
                  26.12       55.25 (29.13)     1:25.22 (29.97)     1:55.30 (30.08)
 17 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   1:55.67    1:55.42        
                  25.66       54.93 (29.27)     1:25.68 (30.75)     1:55.42 (29.74)
 18 Beley, Jake               14 Ams Zone Team        1:54.98    1:55.45        
                  26.34       55.07 (28.73)     1:25.15 (30.08)     1:55.45 (30.30)
 19 Janz, Andrew              14 CT Zone Team         1:55.50    1:57.76        
                  26.48       56.16 (29.68)     1:26.63 (30.47)     1:57.76 (31.13)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara              4:51.29    4:42.86         11  
                  24.69       51.53 (26.84)     1:19.61 (28.08)     1:48.18 (28.57)
        2:17.22 (29.04)     2:46.28 (29.06)     3:15.35 (29.07)     3:44.69 (29.34)
        4:14.07 (29.38)     4:42.86 (28.79)                                        
  2 Denning, John       14 VA                   4:49.12    4:47.54          9  
                  24.94       51.90 (26.96)     1:20.08 (28.18)     1:48.95 (28.87)
        2:17.63 (28.68)     2:47.65 (30.02)     3:17.84 (30.19)     3:49.03 (31.19)
        4:19.95 (30.92)     4:47.54 (27.59)                                        
  3 Camp, Cory          14 PV                   4:51.39    4:48.87          8  
                  26.20       55.11 (28.91)     1:24.37 (29.26)     1:54.20 (29.83)
        2:23.69 (29.49)     2:52.79 (29.10)     3:22.33 (29.54)     3:51.26 (28.93)
        4:20.68 (29.42)     4:48.87 (28.19)                                        
  4 Eiden, Joseph       14 METRO                4:50.27    4:49.06          7  
                  25.26       53.62 (28.36)     1:23.02 (29.40)     1:52.76 (29.74)
        2:22.36 (29.60)     2:52.38 (30.02)     3:22.37 (29.99)     3:51.91 (29.54)
        4:21.50 (29.59)     4:49.06 (27.56)                                        
  5 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                   4:51.85    4:50.86          6  
                  26.52       55.05 (28.53)     1:24.22 (29.17)     1:53.50 (29.28)
        2:23.31 (29.81)     2:53.18 (29.87)     3:23.13 (29.95)     3:52.87 (29.74)
        4:22.32 (29.45)     4:50.86 (28.54)                                        
  6 Maxian, Ondrej      14 MA                   4:52.50    4:53.26          5  
                  26.64       55.10 (28.46)     1:24.25 (29.15)     1:53.95 (29.70)
        2:23.73 (29.78)     2:53.70 (29.97)     3:23.83 (30.13)     3:54.16 (30.33)
        4:24.14 (29.98)     4:53.26 (29.12)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   4:53.99    4:53.74          4  
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)     1:26.99 (29.83)     1:57.08 (30.09)
        2:27.05 (29.97)     2:56.61 (29.56)     3:26.45 (29.84)     3:56.13 (29.68)
        4:25.35 (29.22)     4:53.74 (28.39)                                        
  8 Foster, Jack        14 PV                   4:55.03    4:55.61          3  
                  27.24       56.63 (29.39)     1:26.54 (29.91)     1:56.18 (29.64)
        2:26.18 (30.00)     2:56.04 (29.86)     3:26.45 (30.41)     3:56.50 (30.05)
        4:26.56 (30.06)     4:55.61 (29.05)                                        
  9 Luther, Matthew     13 CT Zone Team         4:58.98    4:57.26          2  
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)     1:27.14 (30.04)     1:57.44 (30.30)
        2:27.54 (30.10)     2:57.56 (30.02)     3:27.74 (30.18)     3:58.15 (30.41)
        4:28.14 (29.99)     4:57.26 (29.12)                                        
 10 Vevoda, Andrew      14 VA                   4:59.76    5:04.18          1  
                  27.57       57.60 (30.03)     1:27.95 (30.35)     1:58.50 (30.55)
        2:29.24 (30.74)     2:59.97 (30.73)     3:31.08 (31.11)     4:02.37 (31.29)
        4:33.47 (31.10)     5:04.18 (30.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 O'Neill, Ryan       13 NJS                  5:03.24                   
 12 Ransford, PJ        13 Niagara              5:05.23                   
 13 Rowledge, Bobby     14 AD                   5:05.62                   
 14 Georgiadis, Christ  14 Ams Zone Team        5:05.77                   
 15 Rhein, Michael      14 Ams Zone Team        5:06.03                   
 16 Mukudai, Reo        14 METRO                5:09.60                   
 17 Dolan, Max          14 CT Zone Team         5:11.53                   
 18 Seid, Luca          14 ME                   5:16.84                   
 19 Libsack, Travis     14 ME                   5:18.05                   
 20 D'Anna, Alexander   14 NJS                  5:27.45                   
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Denning, John             14 VA                   4:42.73    4:49.12 q      
                  25.94       54.61 (28.67)     1:23.60 (28.99)     1:52.75 (29.15)
        2:21.80 (29.05)     2:51.13 (29.33)     3:21.10 (29.97)     3:51.01 (29.91)
        4:20.58 (29.57)     4:49.12 (28.54)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph             14 METRO                4:49.09    4:50.27 q      
                  26.14       55.02 (28.88)     1:24.13 (29.11)     1:53.74 (29.61)
        2:22.81 (29.07)     2:52.74 (29.93)     3:22.34 (29.60)     3:52.34 (30.00)
        4:21.81 (29.47)     4:50.27 (28.46)                                        
  3 Boyd, Jack                14 Niagara              4:46.01    4:51.29 q      
                  25.34       54.25 (28.91)     1:23.76 (29.51)     1:53.71 (29.95)
        2:23.34 (29.63)     2:53.16 (29.82)     3:22.98 (29.82)     3:53.23 (30.25)
        4:23.17 (29.94)     4:51.29 (28.12)                                        
  4 Camp, Cory                14 PV                   4:50.06    4:51.39 q      
                  26.22       55.25 (29.03)     1:25.03 (29.78)     1:54.83 (29.80)
        2:24.34 (29.51)     2:53.88 (29.54)     3:24.03 (30.15)     3:53.90 (29.87)
        4:22.97 (29.07)     4:51.39 (28.42)                                        
  5 Fisher, Colin             14 MA                   4:53.40    4:51.85 q      
                  27.02       55.79 (28.77)     1:25.15 (29.36)     1:54.93 (29.78)
        2:25.04 (30.11)     2:54.82 (29.78)     3:24.66 (29.84)     3:54.45 (29.79)
        4:23.67 (29.22)     4:51.85 (28.18)                                        
  6 Maxian, Ondrej            14 MA                   4:56.08    4:52.50 q      
                  26.84       55.81 (28.97)     1:25.05 (29.24)     1:54.40 (29.35)
        2:23.92 (29.52)     2:53.70 (29.78)     3:23.71 (30.01)     3:53.58 (29.87)
        4:23.46 (29.88)     4:52.50 (29.04)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   4:58.94    4:53.99 q      
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)     1:27.70 (30.62)     1:57.18 (29.48)
        2:26.80 (29.62)     2:56.49 (29.69)     3:26.22 (29.73)     3:55.99 (29.77)
        4:25.57 (29.58)     4:53.99 (28.42)                                        
  8 Foster, Jack              14 PV                        NT    4:55.03 q      
                  26.74       56.35 (29.61)     1:26.28 (29.93)     1:56.38 (30.10)
        2:26.54 (30.16)     2:56.50 (29.96)     3:26.21 (29.71)     3:55.81 (29.60)
        4:25.86 (30.05)     4:55.03 (29.17)                                        
  9 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team         4:59.22    4:58.98 q      
                  26.66       56.31 (29.65)     1:26.51 (30.20)     1:57.38 (30.87)
        2:27.88 (30.50)     2:58.45 (30.57)     3:29.06 (30.61)     3:59.62 (30.56)
        4:29.97 (30.35)     4:58.98 (29.01)                                        
 10 Vevoda, Andrew            14 VA                   4:53.68    4:59.76 q      
                  26.49       55.52 (29.03)     1:25.49 (29.97)     1:55.81 (30.32)
        2:26.26 (30.45)     2:56.66 (30.40)     3:27.33 (30.67)     3:58.31 (30.98)
        4:29.33 (31.02)     4:59.76 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Neill, Ryan             13 NJS                  4:58.08    5:03.24        
                  26.71       55.75 (29.04)     1:26.05 (30.30)     1:57.10 (31.05)
        2:27.92 (30.82)     2:58.09 (30.17)     3:29.51 (31.42)     4:01.07 (31.56)
        4:32.62 (31.55)     5:03.24 (30.62)                                        
 12 Ransford, PJ              13 Niagara              4:58.34    5:05.23        
                  28.03       57.86 (29.83)     1:27.97 (30.11)     1:58.68 (30.71)
        2:30.35 (31.67)     3:01.74 (31.39)     3:33.19 (31.45)     4:04.98 (31.79)
        4:36.06 (31.08)     5:05.23 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   5:11.03    5:05.62        
                  28.37       58.76 (30.39)     1:29.83 (31.07)     2:01.17 (31.34)
        2:32.18 (31.01)     3:03.27 (31.09)     3:34.06 (30.79)     4:05.08 (31.02)
        4:35.66 (30.58)     5:05.62 (29.96)                                        
 14 Georgiadis, Christopher   14 Ams Zone Team        5:23.41    5:05.77        
                  27.38       57.30 (29.92)     1:28.04 (30.74)     1:58.98 (30.94)
        2:29.42 (30.44)     3:01.25 (31.83)     3:32.50 (31.25)     4:04.83 (32.33)
        4:35.93 (31.10)     5:05.77 (29.84)                                        
 15 Rhein, Michael            14 Ams Zone Team        5:05.07    5:06.03        
                  26.86       56.40 (29.54)     1:26.64 (30.24)     1:57.34 (30.70)
        2:28.65 (31.31)     3:00.34 (31.69)     3:32.33 (31.99)     4:04.39 (32.06)
        4:35.62 (31.23)     5:06.03 (30.41)                                        
 16 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                4:59.50    5:09.60        
                  26.78       55.92 (29.14)     1:26.28 (30.36)     1:57.68 (31.40)
        2:29.50 (31.82)     3:01.80 (32.30)     3:33.16 (31.36)     4:05.29 (32.13)
        4:37.98 (32.69)     5:09.60 (31.62)                                        
 17 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team         5:09.68    5:11.53        
                  27.00       57.43 (30.43)     1:28.64 (31.21)     1:59.93 (31.29)
        2:32.12 (32.19)     3:04.27 (32.15)     3:36.72 (32.45)     4:08.45 (31.73)
        4:40.72 (32.27)     5:11.53 (30.81)                                        
 18 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   5:16.27    5:16.84        
                  27.43       57.86 (30.43)     1:29.38 (31.52)     2:01.82 (32.44)
        2:34.43 (32.61)     3:08.22 (33.79)     3:41.68 (33.46)     4:14.51 (32.83)
        4:46.43 (31.92)     5:16.84 (30.41)                                        
 19 Libsack, Travis           14 ME                   5:18.64    5:18.05        
                  28.38     1:00.04 (31.66)     1:32.20 (32.16)     2:04.78 (32.58)
        2:37.41 (32.63)     3:10.08 (32.67)     3:42.47 (32.39)     4:14.93 (32.46)
        4:47.22 (32.29)     5:18.05 (30.83)                                        
 20 D'Anna, Alexander         14 NJS                  5:19.42    5:27.45        
                  29.04     1:01.42 (32.38)     1:35.15 (33.73)     2:08.66 (33.51)
        2:42.10 (33.44)     3:15.78 (33.68)     3:49.34 (33.56)     4:22.82 (33.48)
        4:55.90 (33.08)     5:27.45 (31.55)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
                9:36.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jack          14 Niagara              9:57.53    9:50.67         11  
                  26.11       54.96 (28.85)     1:24.31 (29.35)     1:54.02 (29.71)
        2:24.02 (30.00)     2:53.96 (29.94)     3:23.63 (29.67)     3:53.38 (29.75)
        4:22.72 (29.34)     4:52.09 (29.37)     5:21.80 (29.71)     5:51.75 (29.95)
        6:21.37 (29.62)     6:51.41 (30.04)     7:21.66 (30.25)     7:51.29 (29.63)
        8:21.21 (29.92)     8:51.01 (29.80)     9:21.15 (30.14)     9:50.67 (29.52)
  2 Denning, John       14 VA                   9:46.30    9:57.31          9  
                  26.31       54.86 (28.55)     1:24.08 (29.22)     1:53.61 (29.53)
        2:23.47 (29.86)     2:53.24 (29.77)     3:22.85 (29.61)     3:52.49 (29.64)
        4:22.65 (30.16)     4:52.30 (29.65)     5:22.49 (30.19)     5:52.98 (30.49)
        6:24.37 (31.39)     6:55.67 (31.30)     7:26.77 (31.10)     7:57.13 (30.36)
        8:26.74 (29.61)     8:57.47 (30.73)     9:27.77 (30.30)     9:57.31 (29.54)
  3 Eiden, Joseph       14 METRO                9:51.23   10:01.57          8  
                  26.68       55.75 (29.07)     1:25.22 (29.47)     1:54.78 (29.56)
        2:24.99 (30.21)     2:54.86 (29.87)     3:25.58 (30.72)     3:55.67 (30.09)
        4:26.11 (30.44)     4:56.63 (30.52)     5:27.37 (30.74)     5:58.44 (31.07)
        6:29.22 (30.78)     7:00.64 (31.42)     7:31.03 (30.39)     8:02.14 (31.11)
        8:32.56 (30.42)     9:03.06 (30.50)     9:32.90 (29.84)    10:01.57 (28.67)
  4 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                  10:02.36   10:05.54          7  
                  27.65       57.16 (29.51)     1:27.04 (29.88)     1:56.90 (29.86)
        2:27.15 (30.25)     2:57.48 (30.33)     3:27.65 (30.17)     3:57.84 (30.19)
        4:28.44 (30.60)     4:58.94 (30.50)     5:29.46 (30.52)     6:00.19 (30.73)
        6:30.89 (30.70)     7:01.65 (30.76)     7:32.64 (30.99)     8:03.64 (31.00)
        8:34.64 (31.00)     9:05.51 (30.87)     9:36.21 (30.70)    10:05.54 (29.33)
  5 Maxian, Ondrej      14 MA                  10:04.09   10:07.94          6  
                  27.08       55.99 (28.91)     1:25.58 (29.59)     1:55.17 (29.59)
        2:25.02 (29.85)     2:54.98 (29.96)     3:25.14 (30.16)     3:55.56 (30.42)
        4:26.14 (30.58)     4:56.76 (30.62)     5:27.55 (30.79)     5:58.60 (31.05)
        6:29.89 (31.29)     7:01.11 (31.22)     7:32.53 (31.42)     8:03.60 (31.07)
        8:34.79 (31.19)     9:06.14 (31.35)     9:37.47 (31.33)    10:07.94 (30.47)
  6 Camp, Cory          14 PV                  10:01.34   10:08.89          5  
                  27.56       57.34 (29.78)     1:28.25 (30.91)     1:59.19 (30.94)
        2:29.65 (30.46)     3:00.27 (30.62)     3:31.70 (31.43)     4:03.19 (31.49)
        4:34.65 (31.46)     5:05.66 (31.01)     5:35.38 (29.72)     6:05.55 (30.17)
        6:36.56 (31.01)     7:07.22 (30.66)     7:38.60 (31.38)     8:09.15 (30.55)
        8:39.27 (30.12)     9:09.65 (30.38)     9:40.47 (30.82)    10:08.89 (28.42)
  7 Vevoda, Andrew      14 VA                  10:06.01   10:16.18          4  
                  26.93       56.48 (29.55)     1:26.72 (30.24)     1:57.06 (30.34)
        2:27.43 (30.37)     2:58.09 (30.66)     3:28.92 (30.83)     4:00.44 (31.52)
        4:31.87 (31.43)     5:03.83 (31.96)     5:35.09 (31.26)     6:06.58 (31.49)
        6:38.40 (31.82)     7:10.08 (31.68)     7:41.69 (31.61)     8:13.32 (31.63)
        8:44.43 (31.11)     9:15.57 (31.14)     9:46.28 (30.71)    10:16.18 (29.90)
  8 Foster, Jack        14 PV                  10:05.07   10:16.73          3  
                  27.44       58.13 (30.69)     1:28.86 (30.73)     1:59.54 (30.68)
        2:30.17 (30.63)     3:01.61 (31.44)     3:32.50 (30.89)     4:03.78 (31.28)
        4:34.86 (31.08)     5:06.55 (31.69)     5:37.61 (31.06)     6:08.98 (31.37)
        6:40.16 (31.18)     7:11.36 (31.20)     7:43.23 (31.87)     8:14.35 (31.12)
        8:45.31 (30.96)     9:16.47 (31.16)     9:47.09 (30.62)    10:16.73 (29.64)
  9 Ransford, PJ        13 Niagara             10:25.02   10:22.87          2  
                  27.99       57.77 (29.78)     1:29.06 (31.29)     2:00.37 (31.31)
        2:30.81 (30.44)     3:02.08 (31.27)     3:33.78 (31.70)     4:05.63 (31.85)
        4:37.06 (31.43)     5:09.00 (31.94)     5:39.28 (30.28)     6:11.13 (31.85)
        6:43.16 (32.03)     7:15.22 (32.06)     7:47.10 (31.88)     8:18.37 (31.27)
        8:50.18 (31.81)     9:21.69 (31.51)     9:52.70 (31.01)    10:22.87 (30.17)
 10 O'Neill, Ryan       13 NJS                       NT   10:25.68          1  
                  27.54       58.40 (30.86)     1:29.43 (31.03)     2:00.85 (31.42)
        2:32.04 (31.19)     3:03.53 (31.49)     3:34.61 (31.08)     4:06.04 (31.43)
        4:38.19 (32.15)     5:09.96 (31.77)     5:41.92 (31.96)     6:14.13 (32.21)
        6:45.53 (31.40)     7:17.22 (31.69)     7:49.69 (32.47)     8:20.97 (31.28)
        8:52.35 (31.38)     9:24.06 (31.71)     9:55.58 (31.52)    10:25.68 (30.10)
 11 Tocco, Alec         13 AD                  10:41.21   10:28.18        
                  27.93       58.97 (31.04)     1:30.46 (31.49)     2:02.16 (31.70)
        2:33.73 (31.57)     3:05.46 (31.73)     3:37.33 (31.87)     4:09.31 (31.98)
        4:41.13 (31.82)     5:12.96 (31.83)     5:44.51 (31.55)     6:16.11 (31.60)
        6:47.63 (31.52)     7:19.34 (31.71)     7:51.03 (31.69)     8:22.56 (31.53)
        8:54.49 (31.93)     9:26.43 (31.94)     9:57.93 (31.50)    10:28.18 (30.25)
 12 Holmquist, Stephen  13 CT Zone Team        10:36.53   10:32.20        
                  28.01       58.90 (30.89)     1:30.08 (31.18)     2:01.66 (31.58)
        2:33.69 (32.03)     3:05.75 (32.06)     3:37.73 (31.98)     4:09.80 (32.07)
        4:41.85 (32.05)     5:14.14 (32.29)     5:46.51 (32.37)     6:18.57 (32.06)
        6:50.98 (32.41)     7:23.30 (32.32)     7:55.76 (32.46)     8:27.53 (31.77)
        8:59.61 (32.08)     9:31.50 (31.89)    10:02.21 (30.71)    10:32.20 (29.99)
 13 Georgiadis, Christ  14 Ams Zone Team       10:28.24   10:33.00        
                  27.70       58.01 (30.31)     1:29.30 (31.29)     2:00.84 (31.54)
        2:31.50 (30.66)     3:02.68 (31.18)     3:34.35 (31.67)     4:06.27 (31.92)
        4:38.57 (32.30)     5:11.19 (32.62)     5:43.37 (32.18)     6:16.40 (33.03)
        6:48.41 (32.01)     7:21.35 (32.94)     7:54.49 (33.14)     8:26.39 (31.90)
        8:59.05 (32.66)     9:31.65 (32.60)    10:02.27 (30.62)    10:33.00 (30.73)
 14 Caprara, Alex       14 Ams Zone Team       10:29.14   10:36.12        
                  27.71       58.54 (30.83)     1:30.15 (31.61)     2:02.46 (32.31)
        2:34.29 (31.83)     3:06.70 (32.41)     3:39.06 (32.36)     4:11.83 (32.77)
        4:44.37 (32.54)     5:16.77 (32.40)     5:49.00 (32.23)     6:21.26 (32.26)
        6:53.49 (32.23)     7:25.91 (32.42)     7:58.29 (32.38)     8:30.34 (32.05)
        9:02.33 (31.99)     9:34.30 (31.97)    10:05.90 (31.60)    10:36.12 (30.22)
 15 Worden, Eric        14 ME                  11:05.27   10:37.38        
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)     1:31.64 (31.86)     2:03.60 (31.96)
        2:35.65 (32.05)     3:08.07 (32.42)     3:40.52 (32.45)     4:13.13 (32.61)
        4:44.73 (31.60)     5:17.43 (32.70)     5:49.63 (32.20)     6:21.32 (31.69)
        6:54.00 (32.68)     7:26.04 (32.04)     7:58.30 (32.26)     8:30.99 (32.69)
        9:03.07 (32.08)     9:35.97 (32.90)    10:07.06 (31.09)    10:37.38 (30.32)
 16 Needham, Dan        14 METRO               10:24.58   10:38.86        
                  27.58       58.55 (30.97)     1:29.93 (31.38)     2:01.76 (31.83)
        2:33.36 (31.60)     3:05.37 (32.01)     3:37.77 (32.40)     4:09.79 (32.02)
        4:41.69 (31.90)     5:14.15 (32.46)     5:46.46 (32.31)     6:19.07 (32.61)
        6:51.43 (32.36)     7:24.07 (32.64)     7:56.63 (32.56)     8:29.24 (32.61)
        9:02.30 (33.06)     9:35.05 (32.75)    10:07.33 (32.28)    10:38.86 (31.53)
 17 Libsack, Travis     14 ME                  11:05.99   10:43.42        
                  28.67       59.94 (31.27)     1:32.26 (32.32)     2:04.71 (32.45)
        2:37.59 (32.88)     3:10.19 (32.60)     3:42.91 (32.72)     4:15.12 (32.21)
        4:47.64 (32.52)     5:20.41 (32.77)     5:53.19 (32.78)     6:25.91 (32.72)
        6:58.69 (32.78)     7:31.46 (32.77)     8:04.05 (32.59)     8:36.65 (32.60)
        9:09.00 (32.35)     9:41.34 (32.34)    10:13.02 (31.68)    10:43.42 (30.40)
 18 D'Anna, Alexander   14 NJS                 10:45.46   10:44.80        
                  27.32       58.56 (31.24)     1:30.87 (32.31)     2:03.54 (32.67)
        2:36.18 (32.64)     3:08.78 (32.60)     3:41.36 (32.58)     4:14.28 (32.92)
        4:47.17 (32.89)     5:20.22 (33.05)     5:52.68 (32.46)     6:25.41 (32.73)
        6:58.49 (33.08)     7:31.35 (32.86)     8:04.08 (32.73)     8:37.07 (32.99)
        9:09.48 (32.41)     9:41.99 (32.51)  10:44.80 (1:02.81)                    
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
                16:03.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denning, John       14 VA                  16:43.42   16:21.24         11  
                  25.52       54.13 (28.61)     1:23.48 (29.35)     1:52.99 (29.51)
        2:22.63 (29.64)     2:52.32 (29.69)     3:22.20 (29.88)     3:51.96 (29.76)
        4:22.30 (30.34)     4:52.00 (29.70)     5:21.83 (29.83)     5:51.85 (30.02)
        6:22.01 (30.16)     6:52.48 (30.47)     7:22.50 (30.02)     7:52.63 (30.13)
        8:22.74 (30.11)     8:53.05 (30.31)     9:23.01 (29.96)     9:53.37 (30.36)
       10:23.23 (29.86)    10:53.25 (30.02)    11:23.14 (29.89)    11:53.40 (30.26)
       12:23.37 (29.97)    12:53.93 (30.56)    13:24.13 (30.20)    13:53.79 (29.66)
       14:24.10 (30.31)    14:54.32 (30.22)    15:24.07 (29.75)    15:52.94 (28.87)
       16:21.24 (28.30)
  2 Welch, Brady        13 PV                  16:30.38   16:21.42          9  
                  25.45       54.32 (28.87)     1:24.27 (29.95)     1:54.53 (30.26)
        2:24.20 (29.67)     2:54.00 (29.80)     3:23.43 (29.43)     3:53.45 (30.02)
        4:23.14 (29.69)     4:52.89 (29.75)     5:22.59 (29.70)     5:53.27 (30.68)
        6:23.23 (29.96)     6:53.15 (29.92)     7:22.82 (29.67)     7:53.09 (30.27)
        8:22.96 (29.87)     8:53.19 (30.23)     9:23.03 (29.84)     9:53.18 (30.15)
       10:23.22 (30.04)    10:53.21 (29.99)    11:23.30 (30.09)    11:53.28 (29.98)
       12:23.40 (30.12)    12:54.13 (30.73)    13:24.16 (30.03)    13:53.85 (29.69)
       14:24.16 (30.31)    14:54.24 (30.08)    15:23.99 (29.75)    15:53.59 (29.60)
       16:21.42 (27.83)
  3 Camp, Cory          14 PV                  16:27.51   16:35.21          8  
                  26.30       55.93 (29.63)     1:26.03 (30.10)     1:56.27 (30.24)
        2:26.31 (30.04)     2:56.49 (30.18)     3:27.12 (30.63)     3:57.49 (30.37)
        4:28.20 (30.71)     4:58.79 (30.59)     5:28.21 (29.42)     5:58.16 (29.95)
        6:28.25 (30.09)     6:58.45 (30.20)     7:28.49 (30.04)     7:59.33 (30.84)
        8:30.55 (31.22)     9:01.03 (30.48)     9:31.68 (30.65)    10:02.12 (30.44)
       10:32.36 (30.24)    11:02.93 (30.57)    11:33.33 (30.40)    12:03.75 (30.42)
       12:33.85 (30.10)    13:03.67 (29.82)    13:33.70 (30.03)    14:04.18 (30.48)
       14:34.57 (30.39)    15:04.98 (30.41)    15:35.55 (30.57)    16:06.02 (30.47)
       16:35.21 (29.19)
  4 Eiden, Joseph       14 METRO               16:36.28   16:36.09          7  
                  26.34       55.85 (29.51)     1:26.18 (30.33)     1:56.14 (29.96)
        2:25.97 (29.83)     2:56.06 (30.09)     3:25.74 (29.68)     3:55.50 (29.76)
        4:25.51 (30.01)     4:55.03 (29.52)     5:25.22 (30.19)     5:55.36 (30.14)
        6:25.41 (30.05)     6:56.27 (30.86)     7:25.96 (29.69)     7:56.87 (30.91)
        8:26.86 (29.99)     8:57.58 (30.72)     9:27.68 (30.10)     9:58.52 (30.84)
       10:29.39 (30.87)    10:59.77 (30.38)    11:30.81 (31.04)    12:02.09 (31.28)
       12:32.56 (30.47)    13:03.50 (30.94)    13:33.80 (30.30)    14:04.75 (30.95)
       14:35.13 (30.38)    15:05.94 (30.81)    15:36.61 (30.67)    16:07.10 (30.49)
       16:36.09 (28.99)
  5 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                  17:33.30   16:42.74          6  
                  27.99       58.02 (30.03)     1:28.29 (30.27)     1:58.54 (30.25)
        2:29.05 (30.51)     2:59.73 (30.68)     3:30.45 (30.72)     4:00.75 (30.30)
        4:31.34 (30.59)     5:01.67 (30.33)     5:32.14 (30.47)     6:02.57 (30.43)
        6:32.85 (30.28)     7:03.70 (30.85)     7:34.51 (30.81)     8:05.14 (30.63)
        8:35.97 (30.83)     9:06.58 (30.61)     9:37.44 (30.86)    10:08.27 (30.83)
       10:38.78 (30.51)    11:09.27 (30.49)    11:40.00 (30.73)    12:10.39 (30.39)
       12:41.03 (30.64)    13:11.82 (30.79)    13:42.05 (30.23)    14:12.78 (30.73)
       14:43.09 (30.31)    15:13.60 (30.51)    15:44.18 (30.58)    16:14.00 (29.82)
       16:42.74 (28.74)
  6 Maxian, Ondrej      14 MA                  16:55.73   16:47.88          5  
                  27.86       57.89 (30.03)     1:28.32 (30.43)     1:58.91 (30.59)
        2:29.44 (30.53)     2:59.87 (30.43)     3:30.55 (30.68)     4:01.28 (30.73)
        4:31.70 (30.42)     5:02.62 (30.92)     5:33.22 (30.60)     6:04.21 (30.99)
        6:34.95 (30.74)     7:05.74 (30.79)     7:36.51 (30.77)     8:07.28 (30.77)
        8:38.06 (30.78)     9:08.78 (30.72)     9:39.67 (30.89)    10:10.47 (30.80)
       10:41.17 (30.70)    11:12.00 (30.83)    11:42.82 (30.82)    12:13.60 (30.78)
       12:44.52 (30.92)    13:15.25 (30.73)    13:45.93 (30.68)    14:16.42 (30.49)
       14:47.27 (30.85)    15:18.24 (30.97)    15:48.74 (30.50)    16:18.74 (30.00)
       16:47.88 (29.14)
  7 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                  17:00.45   16:55.59          4  
                  27.42       57.35 (29.93)     1:27.99 (30.64)     1:58.81 (30.82)
        2:29.35 (30.54)     3:00.22 (30.87)     3:31.02 (30.80)     4:01.80 (30.78)
        4:33.01 (31.21)     5:04.10 (31.09)     5:34.96 (30.86)     6:05.95 (30.99)
        6:36.83 (30.88)     7:07.80 (30.97)     7:38.71 (30.91)     8:09.67 (30.96)
        8:40.64 (30.97)     9:11.61 (30.97)     9:42.46 (30.85)    10:13.43 (30.97)
       10:44.30 (30.87)    11:15.24 (30.94)    11:46.40 (31.16)    12:17.28 (30.88)
       12:48.43 (31.15)    13:19.60 (31.17)    13:50.56 (30.96)    14:21.95 (31.39)
       14:53.09 (31.14)    15:24.02 (30.93)    15:55.11 (31.09)    16:26.01 (30.90)
       16:55.59 (29.58)
  8 Ransford, PJ        13 Niagara             17:19.23   17:03.83          3  
                  28.02       58.05 (30.03)     1:28.44 (30.39)     1:59.59 (31.15)
        2:30.59 (31.00)     3:01.18 (30.59)     3:32.65 (31.47)     4:03.91 (31.26)
        4:34.94 (31.03)     5:06.63 (31.69)     5:38.07 (31.44)     6:09.46 (31.39)
        6:40.80 (31.34)     7:12.32 (31.52)     7:43.63 (31.31)     8:14.98 (31.35)
        8:45.74 (30.76)     9:16.87 (31.13)     9:48.45 (31.58)    10:19.58 (31.13)
       10:49.93 (30.35)    11:21.74 (31.81)    11:53.32 (31.58)    12:24.52 (31.20)
       12:56.07 (31.55)    13:27.40 (31.33)    13:58.82 (31.42)    14:29.78 (30.96)
       15:00.94 (31.16)    15:31.83 (30.89)    16:03.35 (31.52)    16:34.08 (30.73)
       17:03.83 (29.75)
  9 Vevoda, Andrew      14 VA                  16:53.96   17:06.41          2  
                  27.24       57.03 (29.79)     1:27.59 (30.56)     1:58.27 (30.68)
        2:29.11 (30.84)     2:59.75 (30.64)     3:30.69 (30.94)     4:01.55 (30.86)
        4:32.83 (31.28)     5:04.23 (31.40)     5:35.86 (31.63)     6:07.65 (31.79)
        6:39.52 (31.87)     7:11.24 (31.72)     7:42.81 (31.57)     8:14.53 (31.72)
        8:45.77 (31.24)     9:17.18 (31.41)     9:48.66 (31.48)    10:19.89 (31.23)
       10:51.14 (31.25)    11:22.97 (31.83)    11:54.21 (31.24)    12:25.90 (31.69)
       12:57.52 (31.62)    13:29.14 (31.62)    14:00.24 (31.10)    14:31.31 (31.07)
       15:02.75 (31.44)    15:34.20 (31.45)    16:05.26 (31.06)    16:36.23 (30.97)
       17:06.41 (30.18)
 10 O'Neill, Ryan       13 NJS                       NT   17:24.17          1  
                  28.33       59.12 (30.79)     1:30.36 (31.24)     2:01.35 (30.99)
        2:32.39 (31.04)     3:04.11 (31.72)     3:36.43 (32.32)     4:07.97 (31.54)
        4:40.39 (32.42)     5:12.63 (32.24)     5:45.00 (32.37)     6:16.68 (31.68)
        6:48.45 (31.77)     7:20.73 (32.28)     7:53.16 (32.43)     8:25.47 (32.31)
        8:57.60 (32.13)     9:29.40 (31.80)    10:01.93 (32.53)    10:33.66 (31.73)
       11:05.51 (31.85)    11:37.92 (32.41)    12:10.13 (32.21)    12:41.41 (31.28)
       13:13.14 (31.73)    13:45.07 (31.93)    14:17.03 (31.96)    14:48.70 (31.67)
       15:20.23 (31.53)    15:51.58 (31.35)    16:23.30 (31.72)    16:54.45 (31.15)
       17:24.17 (29.72)
 11 Rhein, Michael      14 Ams Zone Team       17:44.31   17:28.41        
                  28.29       58.76 (30.47)     1:30.05 (31.29)     2:01.50 (31.45)
        2:33.32 (31.82)     3:05.07 (31.75)     3:37.04 (31.97)     4:08.62 (31.58)
        4:40.67 (32.05)     5:12.55 (31.88)     5:44.04 (31.49)     6:15.77 (31.73)
        6:48.15 (32.38)     7:19.87 (31.72)     7:52.27 (32.40)     8:24.49 (32.22)
        8:56.78 (32.29)     9:28.56 (31.78)    10:00.66 (32.10)    10:32.57 (31.91)
       11:04.69 (32.12)    11:36.63 (31.94)    12:08.67 (32.04)    12:41.81 (33.14)
       13:13.54 (31.73)    13:45.48 (31.94)    14:17.82 (32.34)    14:50.03 (32.21)
       15:22.49 (32.46)    15:54.56 (32.07)    16:26.33 (31.77)    16:58.19 (31.86)
       17:28.41 (30.22)
 12 Holmquist, Stephen  13 CT Zone Team        17:44.24   17:29.93        
                  28.17       59.24 (31.07)     1:30.83 (31.59)     2:02.65 (31.82)
        2:34.34 (31.69)     3:06.39 (32.05)     3:38.30 (31.91)     4:10.53 (32.23)
        4:42.24 (31.71)     5:14.50 (32.26)     5:46.64 (32.14)     6:18.80 (32.16)
        6:50.74 (31.94)     7:23.04 (32.30)     7:55.27 (32.23)     8:27.49 (32.22)
        8:59.84 (32.35)     9:32.10 (32.26)    10:04.46 (32.36)    10:36.63 (32.17)
       11:08.48 (31.85)    11:40.67 (32.19)    12:12.70 (32.03)    12:45.07 (32.37)
       13:17.26 (32.19)    13:49.34 (32.08)    14:21.41 (32.07)    14:53.57 (32.16)
       15:25.49 (31.92)    15:57.50 (32.01)    16:29.01 (31.51)    17:00.53 (31.52)
       17:29.93 (29.40)
 13 Tocco, Alec         13 AD                  17:47.06   17:30.37        
                  28.61       59.68 (31.07)     1:31.39 (31.71)     2:02.92 (31.53)
        2:34.60 (31.68)     3:06.53 (31.93)     3:38.60 (32.07)     4:10.30 (31.70)
        4:42.37 (32.07)     5:14.57 (32.20)     5:46.69 (32.12)     6:18.92 (32.23)
        6:50.88 (31.96)     7:23.11 (32.23)     7:55.33 (32.22)     8:27.61 (32.28)
        8:59.85 (32.24)     9:31.88 (32.03)    10:04.56 (32.68)    10:36.60 (32.04)
       11:08.70 (32.10)    11:40.62 (31.92)    12:13.00 (32.38)    12:45.25 (32.25)
       13:17.56 (32.31)    13:49.40 (31.84)    14:21.50 (32.10)    14:53.77 (32.27)
       15:25.70 (31.93)    15:57.31 (31.61)    16:29.29 (31.98)    17:00.59 (31.30)
       17:30.37 (29.78)
 14 Georgiadis, Christ  14 Ams Zone Team       17:16.22   17:33.10        
                  28.43       58.76 (30.33)     1:29.62 (30.86)     2:00.25 (30.63)
        2:31.31 (31.06)     3:02.98 (31.67)     3:34.95 (31.97)     4:06.90 (31.95)
        4:39.57 (32.67)     5:11.93 (32.36)     5:43.60 (31.67)     6:15.18 (31.58)
        6:47.32 (32.14)     7:20.01 (32.69)     7:52.55 (32.54)     8:25.33 (32.78)
        8:56.18 (30.85)     9:28.54 (32.36)    10:00.76 (32.22)    10:33.71 (32.95)
       11:05.67 (31.96)    11:38.19 (32.52)    12:10.68 (32.49)    12:41.63 (30.95)
       13:13.48 (31.85)    13:46.01 (32.53)    14:17.92 (31.91)    14:50.74 (32.82)
       15:23.30 (32.56)    15:56.59 (33.29)    16:29.17 (32.58)    17:01.40 (32.23)
       17:33.10 (31.70)
 15 Lacey, Josh         13 Niagara             17:40.42   17:40.80        
                  27.63       58.47 (30.84)     1:29.71 (31.24)     2:01.19 (31.48)
        2:32.89 (31.70)     3:04.83 (31.94)     3:36.69 (31.86)     4:08.56 (31.87)
        4:40.59 (32.03)     5:12.49 (31.90)     5:44.34 (31.85)     6:16.30 (31.96)
        6:48.59 (32.29)     7:20.76 (32.17)     7:53.03 (32.27)     8:25.28 (32.25)
        8:57.70 (32.42)     9:30.36 (32.66)    10:03.14 (32.78)    10:36.05 (32.91)
       11:08.65 (32.60)    11:41.57 (32.92)    12:14.28 (32.71)    12:47.63 (33.35)
       13:20.10 (32.47)    13:53.07 (32.97)    14:26.13 (33.06)    14:58.90 (32.77)
       15:31.93 (33.03)    16:04.97 (33.04)    16:37.64 (32.67)    17:10.12 (32.48)
       17:40.80 (30.68)
 16 Needham, Dan        14 METRO               17:27.94   17:40.88        
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:32.40 (32.51)     2:04.88 (32.48)
        2:37.60 (32.72)     3:09.91 (32.31)     3:42.65 (32.74)     4:14.92 (32.27)
        4:47.42 (32.50)     5:19.83 (32.41)     5:51.94 (32.11)     6:24.53 (32.59)
        6:57.42 (32.89)     7:30.13 (32.71)     8:02.56 (32.43)     8:35.04 (32.48)
        9:07.53 (32.49)     9:39.53 (32.00)    10:12.15 (32.62)    10:44.15 (32.00)
       11:15.89 (31.74)    11:47.92 (32.03)    12:20.33 (32.41)    12:52.69 (32.36)
       13:24.57 (31.88)    13:57.02 (32.45)    14:29.65 (32.63)    15:01.81 (32.16)
       15:34.44 (32.63)    16:06.61 (32.17)    16:38.40 (31.79)    17:10.24 (31.84)
       17:40.88 (30.64)
 17 Libsack, Travis     14 ME                  18:33.56   18:03.00        
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)     1:33.03 (32.06)     2:04.92 (31.89)
        2:37.33 (32.41)     3:09.62 (32.29)     3:42.15 (32.53)     4:14.80 (32.65)
        4:47.28 (32.48)     5:19.59 (32.31)     5:52.32 (32.73)     6:25.23 (32.91)
        6:58.39 (33.16)     7:31.67 (33.28)     8:04.86 (33.19)     8:38.62 (33.76)
        9:12.12 (33.50)     9:45.54 (33.42)    10:19.15 (33.61)    10:52.57 (33.42)
       11:26.16 (33.59)    11:59.53 (33.37)    12:32.96 (33.43)    13:07.03 (34.07)
       13:40.73 (33.70)    14:14.36 (33.63)    14:47.97 (33.61)    15:21.29 (33.32)
       15:54.90 (33.61)    16:28.26 (33.36)    17:01.22 (32.96)    17:33.39 (32.17)
       18:03.00 (29.61)
 18 D'Anna, Alexander   14 NJS                 17:28.03   18:10.84        
                  27.83       59.51 (31.68)     1:32.27 (32.76)     2:05.47 (33.20)
        2:38.17 (32.70)     3:11.58 (33.41)     3:44.71 (33.13)     4:17.96 (33.25)
        4:51.78 (33.82)     5:25.99 (34.21)     5:59.72 (33.73)     6:33.17 (33.45)
        7:06.21 (33.04)     7:39.24 (33.03)     8:12.32 (33.08)     8:46.21 (33.89)
        9:19.72 (33.51)     9:53.32 (33.60)    10:26.73 (33.41)    11:00.08 (33.35)
       11:33.51 (33.43)    12:07.45 (33.94)    12:41.21 (33.76)    13:14.55 (33.34)
       13:48.31 (33.76)    14:21.93 (33.62)    14:55.59 (33.66)    15:29.32 (33.73)
       16:03.06 (33.74)    16:36.13 (33.07)    17:09.23 (33.10)    17:40.70 (31.47)
       18:10.84 (30.14)
 19 Roland, Zack        14 ME                  18:28.14   18:17.05        
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)     1:32.64 (32.52)     2:05.77 (33.13)
        2:38.83 (33.06)     3:12.24 (33.41)     3:45.51 (33.27)     4:18.71 (33.20)
        4:52.37 (33.66)     5:26.17 (33.80)     5:59.75 (33.58)     6:32.93 (33.18)
        7:06.82 (33.89)     7:40.83 (34.01)     8:14.20 (33.37)     8:47.84 (33.64)
        9:21.37 (33.53)     9:55.55 (34.18)    10:29.33 (33.78)    11:03.65 (34.32)
       11:37.11 (33.46)    12:10.04 (32.93)    12:43.81 (33.77)    13:16.55 (32.74)
       13:49.93 (33.38)    14:23.83 (33.90)    14:57.31 (33.48)    15:31.57 (34.26)
       16:05.11 (33.54)    16:38.67 (33.56)    17:11.93 (33.26)    17:44.96 (33.03)
       18:17.05 (32.09)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                     53.58      53.12         11  
                  25.82       53.12 (27.30)                                        
  2 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team          54.42      54.04          9  
                  26.31       54.04 (27.73)                                        
  3 Miller, Jared       14 PV                     55.44      55.69          8  
                  27.27       55.69 (28.42)                                        
  4 Mauricio, Nicholas  14 VA                     56.11      56.07          7  
                  27.31       56.07 (28.76)                                        
  5 Gordon, Ryan        14 AD                     56.34      56.21          6  
                  27.91       56.21 (28.30)                                        
  6 Rios, Jorge         14 PV                     57.91      56.28          5  
                  27.45       56.28 (28.83)                                        
  7 Cary, Chris         13 MA                     55.85      56.76          4  
                  27.77       56.76 (28.99)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Vinny       14 MA                     57.59      57.24          3  
                  27.86       57.24 (29.38)                                        
  9 Sebastian, Ryan     13 NJS                    57.56      57.96          2  
                  28.37       57.96 (29.59)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Michael   14 METRO                  57.69      58.24          1  
                  28.77       58.24 (29.47)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Corgel, Ronan       13 Niagara                58.31                   
 12 O'Neill, Ryan       13 NJS                    58.35                   
 13 Davey, Jimmy        14 CT Zone Team           58.51                   
 14 Fitzstevens, Liam   14 Niagara                58.99                   
 15 Jankowski, John     14 Ams Zone Team          59.42                   
 16 Wagner, Ryan        13 METRO                  59.47                   
 17 Kealy, Tommy        13 CT Zone Team           59.80                   
 18 Seid, Luca          14 ME                   1:00.70                   
 19 Brosnihan, Niko     14 AD                   1:01.93                   
 20 Libsack, Travis     14 ME                   1:02.54                   
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                     52.94      53.58 q      
                  26.04       53.58 (27.54)                                        
  2 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team          54.79      54.42 q      
                  26.86       54.42 (27.56)                                        
  3 Miller, Jared             14 PV                     55.38      55.44 q      
                  26.89       55.44 (28.55)                                        
  4 Cary, Chris               13 MA                     55.03      55.85 q      
                  27.14       55.85 (28.71)                                        
  5 Mauricio, Nicholas        14 VA                     56.50      56.11 q      
                  27.59       56.11 (28.52)                                        
  6 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                     55.32      56.34 q      
                  28.04       56.34 (28.30)                                        
  7 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                    57.31      57.56 q      
                  28.06       57.56 (29.50)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Vinny             14 MA                     59.22      57.59 q      
                  28.19       57.59 (29.40)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Michael         14 METRO                  58.29      57.69 q      
                  28.45       57.69 (29.24)                                        
 10 Rios, Jorge               14 PV                     55.45      57.91 q      
                  28.04       57.91 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corgel, Ronan             13 Niagara                58.53      58.31        
                  28.37       58.31 (29.94)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Ryan             13 NJS                  1:00.23      58.35        
                  28.26       58.35 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team           58.09      58.51        
                  28.84       58.51 (29.67)                                        
 14 Fitzstevens, Liam         14 Niagara              1:00.72      58.99        
                  29.03       58.99 (29.96)                                        
 15 Jankowski, John           14 Ams Zone Team          59.06      59.42        
                  28.83       59.42 (30.59)                                        
 16 Wagner, Ryan              13 METRO                  57.50      59.47        
                  29.67       59.47 (29.80)                                        
 17 Kealy, Tommy              13 CT Zone Team           59.64      59.80        
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)                                        
 18 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   1:00.69    1:00.70        
                  29.42     1:00.70 (31.28)                                        
 19 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                     59.55    1:01.93        
                  30.47     1:01.93 (31.46)                                        
 20 Libsack, Travis           14 ME                   1:03.55    1:02.54        
                  30.93     1:02.54 (31.61)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        2:01.24    1:56.13         11  
                  27.54       57.05 (29.51)     1:26.64 (29.59)     1:56.13 (29.49)
  2 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                   1:59.94    1:57.11          9  
                  27.53       57.19 (29.66)     1:27.45 (30.26)     1:57.11 (29.66)
  3 Rios, Jorge         14 PV                   1:59.43    1:58.28          8  
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)     1:28.03 (30.08)     1:58.28 (30.25)
  4 Mauricio, Nicholas  14 VA                   2:02.94    2:01.31          7  
                  28.77     1:00.18 (31.41)     1:31.19 (31.01)     2:01.31 (30.12)
  5 Gordon, Ryan        14 AD                   2:01.53    2:01.51          6  
                  29.37     1:00.15 (30.78)     1:31.41 (31.26)     2:01.51 (30.10)
  6 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   2:03.46    2:01.86          5  
                  29.53     1:00.29 (30.76)     1:31.57 (31.28)     2:01.86 (30.29)
  7 Gibson, Andrew      13 PV                   2:01.52    2:02.59          4  
                  28.84       59.57 (30.73)     1:31.12 (31.55)     2:02.59 (31.47)
  8 Corgel, Ronan       13 Niagara              2:02.82    2:03.29          3  
                  28.88       59.75 (30.87)     1:31.37 (31.62)     2:03.29 (31.92)
  9 Smith, Alex         13 METRO                2:03.12    2:03.73          2  
                  29.24     1:00.02 (30.78)     1:32.33 (32.31)     2:03.73 (31.40)
 10 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                   2:03.95    2:09.00          1  
                  30.72     1:02.57 (31.85)     1:35.75 (33.18)     2:09.00 (33.25)
Preliminaries
 11 Sebastian, Ryan     13 NJS                  2:04.05                   
 12 Cary, Chris         13 MA                   2:05.24                   
 13 Fitzstevens, Liam   14 Niagara              2:05.87                   
 14 Davey, Jimmy        14 CT Zone Team         2:07.49                   
 15 Kim, Sean           14 METRO                2:08.08                   
 16 Georgiadis, Christ  14 Ams Zone Team        2:12.41                   
 17 Seid, Luca          14 ME                   2:19.12                   
 18 Binaco, Philip      14 NJS                  2:20.86                   
 19 Roland, Zack        14 ME                   2:30.09                   
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Jorge               14 PV                   1:58.20    1:59.43 q      
                  28.52       59.07 (30.55)     1:28.83 (29.76)     1:59.43 (30.60)
  2 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                   1:56.24    1:59.94 q      
                  28.14       58.50 (30.36)     1:29.44 (30.94)     1:59.94 (30.50)
  3 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        1:58.29    2:01.24 q      
                  28.43       58.98 (30.55)     1:30.40 (31.42)     2:01.24 (30.84)
  4 Gibson, Andrew            13 PV                   2:00.14    2:01.52 q      
                  28.80       59.48 (30.68)     1:30.40 (30.92)     2:01.52 (31.12)
  5 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                   2:02.58    2:01.53 q      
                  28.82     1:00.27 (31.45)     1:31.86 (31.59)     2:01.53 (29.67)
  6 Corgel, Ronan             13 Niagara              2:04.73    2:02.82 q      
                  28.59       59.40 (30.81)     1:31.00 (31.60)     2:02.82 (31.82)
  7 Mauricio, Nicholas        14 VA                   2:01.62    2:02.94 q      
                  28.77       59.69 (30.92)     1:31.35 (31.66)     2:02.94 (31.59)
  8 Smith, Alex               13 METRO                2:05.01    2:03.12 q      
                  29.58     1:00.94 (31.36)     1:32.36 (31.42)     2:03.12 (30.76)
  9 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   2:04.00    2:03.46 q      
                  29.83     1:01.38 (31.55)     1:33.04 (31.66)     2:03.46 (30.42)
 10 Fisher, Colin             14 MA                   2:05.53    2:03.95 q      
                  29.82     1:01.04 (31.22)     1:32.65 (31.61)     2:03.95 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                  2:03.41    2:04.05        
                  29.74     1:01.58 (31.84)     1:33.36 (31.78)     2:04.05 (30.69)
 12 Cary, Chris               13 MA                   2:01.31    2:05.24        
                  28.15       58.94 (30.79)     1:32.15 (33.21)     2:05.24 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fitzstevens, Liam         14 Niagara              2:05.44    2:05.87        
                  29.94     1:01.70 (31.76)     1:34.44 (32.74)     2:05.87 (31.43)
 14 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team         2:07.92    2:07.49        
                  29.15     1:01.21 (32.06)     1:34.55 (33.34)     2:07.49 (32.94)
 15 Kim, Sean                 14 METRO                2:04.33    2:08.08        
                  29.97     1:01.64 (31.67)     1:34.77 (33.13)     2:08.08 (33.31)
 16 Georgiadis, Christopher   14 Ams Zone Team        2:10.15    2:12.41        
                  30.78     1:03.71 (32.93)     1:38.05 (34.34)     2:12.41 (34.36)
 17 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   2:17.27    2:19.12        
                  30.80     1:05.94 (35.14)     1:43.06 (37.12)     2:19.12 (36.06)
 18 Binaco, Philip            14 NJS                  2:30.62    2:20.86        
                  32.57     1:07.92 (35.35)     1:44.57 (36.65)     2:20.86 (36.29)
 19 Roland, Zack              14 ME                   2:30.03    2:30.09        
                  35.81     1:13.17 (37.36)     1:51.61 (38.44)     2:30.09 (38.48)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                   1:00.96      59.67         11  
                  27.74       59.67 (31.93)                                        
  2 Gu, Harrison        13 PV                   1:03.05    1:01.48          9  
                  29.12     1:01.48 (32.36)                                        
  3 Dean, Deion         14 VA                   1:02.26    1:02.10          8  
                  28.98     1:02.10 (33.12)                                        
  4 Caprara, Alex       14 Ams Zone Team        1:03.09    1:02.70          7  
                  29.72     1:02.70 (32.98)                                        
  5 Jin, Waylon         13 MA                   1:03.21    1:03.50          6  
                  29.95     1:03.50 (33.55)                                        
  6 Desatnick, Joel     14 PV                   1:03.13    1:03.66          5  
                  29.52     1:03.66 (34.14)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Ruan       14 METRO                1:03.94    1:03.68          4  
                  29.69     1:03.68 (33.99)                                        
  8 Han, Gene           13 NJS                  1:04.75    1:04.81          3  
                  30.67     1:04.81 (34.14)                                        
  9 Fogarty, Aodan      14 AD                   1:05.89    1:04.89          2  
                  29.84     1:04.89 (35.05)                                        
 10 Lockman, Matt       14 VA                   1:05.74    1:05.57          1  
                  30.42     1:05.57 (35.15)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Dawson, Will        14 Niagara              1:06.13                   
 12 Kirch, Tommy        14 Niagara              1:06.24                   
 12 Janz, Andrew        14 CT Zone Team         1:06.24                   
 14 Furey, James        14 METRO                1:06.85                   
 15 Rehm, Sebastian     14 NJS                  1:07.87                   
 16 Dolan, Max          14 CT Zone Team         1:08.57                   
 17 Fernandez, Reed     14 ME                   1:09.30                   
 18 Brosnihan, Niko     14 AD                   1:10.32                   
 19 Fluet, Griffin      14 ME                   1:11.25                   
 20 Melzer, Casey       13 Ams Zone Team        1:11.29                   
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                   1:00.49    1:00.96 q      
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)                                        
  2 Dean, Deion               14 VA                   1:02.28    1:02.26 q      
                  29.16     1:02.26 (33.10)                                        
  3 Gu, Harrison              13 PV                   1:00.73    1:03.05 q      
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)                                        
  4 Caprara, Alex             14 Ams Zone Team        1:02.09    1:03.09 q      
                  30.77     1:03.09 (32.32)                                        
  5 Desatnick, Joel           14 PV                   1:02.10    1:03.13 q      
                  29.48     1:03.13 (33.65)                                        
  6 Jin, Waylon               13 MA                   1:03.58    1:03.21 q      
                  29.51     1:03.21 (33.70)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Ruan             14 METRO                1:04.04    1:03.94 q      
                  30.26     1:03.94 (33.68)                                        
  8 Han, Gene                 13 NJS                  1:05.00    1:04.75 q      
                  30.98     1:04.75 (33.77)                                        
  9 Lockman, Matt             14 VA                   1:07.85    1:05.74 q      
                  30.26     1:05.74 (35.48)                                        
 10 Fogarty, Aodan            14 AD                   1:05.04    1:05.89 q      
                  30.62     1:05.89 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dawson, Will              14 Niagara              1:04.62    1:06.13        
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)                                        
 12 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara              1:03.76    1:06.24        
                  30.46     1:06.24 (35.78)                                        
 12 Janz, Andrew              14 CT Zone Team         1:06.18    1:06.24        
                  31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Furey, James              14 METRO                1:05.14    1:06.85        
                  31.35     1:06.85 (35.50)                                        
 15 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                  1:08.80    1:07.87        
                  31.88     1:07.87 (35.99)                                        
 16 Dolan, Max                14 CT Zone Team         1:08.15    1:08.57        
                  32.14     1:08.57 (36.43)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Reed           14 ME                   1:09.37    1:09.30        
                  32.55     1:09.30 (36.75)                                        
 18 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                   1:09.56    1:10.32        
                  32.13     1:10.32 (38.19)                                        
 19 Fluet, Griffin            14 ME                   1:11.57    1:11.25        
                  32.98     1:11.25 (38.27)                                        
 20 Melzer, Casey             13 Ams Zone Team        1:10.48    1:11.29        
                  33.27     1:11.29 (38.02)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison        13 PV                   2:16.71    2:14.48         11  
                  30.99     1:05.27 (34.28)     1:39.79 (34.52)     2:14.48 (34.69)
  2 Dean, Deion         14 VA                   2:15.36    2:14.51          9  
                  30.84     1:04.70 (33.86)     1:39.01 (34.31)     2:14.51 (35.50)
  3 Stockett, Paul      14 MA                   2:16.17    2:14.72          8  
                  31.86     1:06.17 (34.31)     1:40.86 (34.69)     2:14.72 (33.86)
  4 Zorgman, Ruan       14 METRO                2:17.83    2:18.52          7  
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:42.63 (35.44)     2:18.52 (35.89)
  5 Lozano, Joseph      13 METRO                2:22.99    2:19.27          6  
                  31.10     1:06.20 (35.10)     1:42.56 (36.36)     2:19.27 (36.71)
  6 Han, Gene           13 NJS                  2:18.71    2:19.43          5  
                  31.31     1:06.87 (35.56)     1:43.38 (36.51)     2:19.43 (36.05)
  7 Desatnick, Joel     14 PV                   2:20.65    2:20.44          4  
                  31.99     1:08.08 (36.09)     1:43.65 (35.57)     2:20.44 (36.79)
  8 Janz, Andrew        14 CT Zone Team         2:25.94    2:22.82          3  
                  31.78     1:08.18 (36.40)     1:45.15 (36.97)     2:22.82 (37.67)
  9 Vevoda, Andrew      14 VA                   2:30.08    2:27.62          2  
                  33.07     1:10.51 (37.44)     1:49.13 (38.62)     2:27.62 (38.49)
 10 Rowledge, Bobby     14 AD                   2:29.92    2:29.83          1  
                  34.23     1:12.01 (37.78)     1:50.49 (38.48)     2:29.83 (39.34)
Preliminaries
 11 Melzer, Casey       13 Ams Zone Team        2:31.57                   
 12 Roland, Zack        14 ME                   2:32.42                   
 13 Brosnihan, Niko     14 AD                   2:33.20                   
 14 Jankowski, John     14 Ams Zone Team        2:35.30                   
 15 Fluet, Griffin      14 ME                   2:35.76                   
 16 D'Anna, Alexander   14 NJS                  2:37.90                   
 -- McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                       DQ                    
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Deion               14 VA                   2:16.05    2:15.36 q      
                  30.71     1:04.61 (33.90)     1:39.89 (35.28)     2:15.36 (35.47)
  2 Stockett, Paul            14 MA                   2:16.43    2:16.17 q      
                  32.10     1:06.57 (34.47)     1:41.52 (34.95)     2:16.17 (34.65)
  3 Gu, Harrison              13 PV                   2:15.10    2:16.71 q      
                  31.74     1:06.87 (35.13)     1:41.75 (34.88)     2:16.71 (34.96)
  4 Zorgman, Ruan             14 METRO                2:18.43    2:17.83 q      
                  31.40     1:06.53 (35.13)     1:42.35 (35.82)     2:17.83 (35.48)
  5 Han, Gene                 13 NJS                  2:21.77    2:18.71 q      
                  31.47     1:07.28 (35.81)     1:43.56 (36.28)     2:18.71 (35.15)
  6 Desatnick, Joel           14 PV                   2:17.04    2:20.65 q      
                  31.15     1:06.44 (35.29)     1:43.13 (36.69)     2:20.65 (37.52)
  7 Lozano, Joseph            13 METRO                2:17.61    2:22.99 q      
                  31.74     1:07.31 (35.57)     1:44.85 (37.54)     2:22.99 (38.14)
  8 Janz, Andrew              14 CT Zone Team         2:24.88    2:25.94 q      
                  32.09     1:09.31 (37.22)     1:47.38 (38.07)     2:25.94 (38.56)
  9 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   2:30.32    2:29.92 q      
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)     1:51.47 (38.23)     2:29.92 (38.45)
 10 Vevoda, Andrew            14 VA                   2:25.21    2:30.08 q      
                  34.12     1:13.05 (38.93)     1:51.64 (38.59)     2:30.08 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melzer, Casey             13 Ams Zone Team        2:32.83    2:31.57        
                  33.39     1:11.40 (38.01)     1:50.94 (39.54)     2:31.57 (40.63)
 12 Roland, Zack              14 ME                   2:34.26    2:32.42        
                  34.59     1:13.69 (39.10)     1:52.79 (39.10)     2:32.42 (39.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brosnihan, Niko           14 AD                   2:33.71    2:33.20        
                  33.58     1:13.17 (39.59)     1:53.77 (40.60)     2:33.20 (39.43)
 14 Jankowski, John           14 Ams Zone Team        2:34.38    2:35.30        
                  34.94     1:13.98 (39.04)     1:55.23 (41.25)     2:35.30 (40.07)
 15 Fluet, Griffin            14 ME                   2:31.91    2:35.76        
                  33.96     1:12.58 (38.62)     1:54.28 (41.70)     2:35.76 (41.48)
 16 D'Anna, Alexander         14 NJS                  2:37.25    2:37.90        
                  35.02     1:14.88 (39.86)     1:56.24 (41.36)     2:37.90 (41.66)
 -- McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                   2:13.02         DQ        
                  31.58     1:06.70 (35.12)     1:41.82 (35.12)          DQ (34.78)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                     55.64      54.35         11  
                  25.61       54.35 (28.74)                                        
  2 Wu, Alex            14 PV                     55.72      54.52          9  
                  25.32       54.52 (29.20)                                        
  3 Kolesar, Brad       14 Ams Zone Team          55.82      55.06          8  
                  25.70       55.06 (29.36)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Reo        14 METRO                  55.78      55.43          7  
                  25.73       55.43 (29.70)                                        
  5 Davey, Jimmy        14 CT Zone Team           55.97      55.82          6  
                  25.95       55.82 (29.87)                                        
  6 Plaschka, Justin    13 METRO                  55.90      56.02          5  
                  26.27       56.02 (29.75)                                        
  7 Hofmann, Ryan       14 VA                     56.20      56.10          4  
                  26.42       56.10 (29.68)                                        
  8 Miller, Jared       14 PV                     56.86      56.16          3  
                  25.91       56.16 (30.25)                                        
  9 Luther, Matthew     13 CT Zone Team           56.25      56.22          2  
                  26.31       56.22 (29.91)                                        
 10 Jankowski, John     14 Ams Zone Team          56.89      57.06          1  
                  26.37       57.06 (30.69)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Skibniewski, Micha  14 NJS                    57.02                   
 12 Cary, Chris         13 MA                     57.25                   
 13 Rowledge, Bobby     14 AD                     57.46                   
 14 Speidel, Cole       14 Niagara                57.50                   
 15 Sebastian, Ryan     13 NJS                    57.84                   
 16 Kirch, Tommy        14 Niagara                58.18                   
 17 van Krimpen, Owen   13 VA                     58.27                   
 18 Gordon, Ryan        14 AD                     59.30                   
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan   13 ME                     59.82                   
 20 Worden, Eric        14 ME                   1:01.92                   
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                     55.27      55.64 q      
                  25.88       55.64 (29.76)                                        
  2 Wu, Alex                  14 PV                     55.29      55.72 q      
                  25.90       55.72 (29.82)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo              14 METRO                  56.06      55.78 q      
                  26.06       55.78 (29.72)                                        
  4 Kolesar, Brad             14 Ams Zone Team          54.89      55.82 q      
                  26.09       55.82 (29.73)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin          13 METRO                  56.21      55.90 q      
                  26.62       55.90 (29.28)                                        
  6 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team           57.21      55.97 q      
                  25.68       55.97 (30.29)                                        
  7 Hofmann, Ryan             14 VA                     55.09      56.20 q      
                  26.44       56.20 (29.76)                                        
  8 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team           56.40      56.25 q      
                  26.31       56.25 (29.94)                                        
  9 Miller, Jared             14 PV                        NT      56.86 q      
                  26.01       56.86 (30.85)                                        
 10 Jankowski, John           14 Ams Zone Team          58.44      56.89 q      
                  26.72       56.89 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skibniewski, Michael      14 NJS                    55.49      57.02        
                  26.58       57.02 (30.44)                                        
 12 Cary, Chris               13 MA                     57.04      57.25        
                  26.14       57.25 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                     58.34      57.46        
                  27.38       57.46 (30.08)                                        
 14 Speidel, Cole             14 Niagara                57.89      57.50        
                  26.61       57.50 (30.89)                                        
 15 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                    57.04      57.84        
                  27.32       57.84 (30.52)                                        
 16 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara                58.31      58.18        
                  27.09       58.18 (31.09)                                        
 17 van Krimpen, Owen         13 VA                     55.63      58.27        
                  26.66       58.27 (31.61)                                        
 18 Gordon, Ryan              14 AD                     57.09      59.30        
                  28.00       59.30 (31.30)                                        
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan         13 ME                   1:00.93      59.82        
                  27.58       59.82 (32.24)                                        
 20 Worden, Eric              14 ME                   1:01.68    1:01.92        
                  28.83     1:01.92 (33.09)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        2:03.57    2:00.83         11  
                  27.59       58.68 (31.09)     1:30.10 (31.42)     2:00.83 (30.73)
  2 Rios, Jorge         14 PV                   2:02.35    2:00.91          9  
                  26.98       57.45 (30.47)     1:28.50 (31.05)     2:00.91 (32.41)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew    13 PV                   2:02.72    2:01.68          8  
                  27.37       58.31 (30.94)     1:29.57 (31.26)     2:01.68 (32.11)
  4 Richardson, Benny   14 VA                   2:02.15    2:02.57          7  
                  27.02       57.75 (30.73)     1:30.02 (32.27)     2:02.57 (32.55)
  5 Plaschka, Justin    13 METRO                2:03.10    2:03.68          6  
                  27.87       59.64 (31.77)     1:30.74 (31.10)     2:03.68 (32.94)
  6 Tafuto, Vinny       14 MA                   2:04.80    2:04.40          5  
                  27.20       58.02 (30.82)     1:30.48 (32.46)     2:04.40 (33.92)
  7 Stockett, Paul      14 MA                   2:07.12    2:06.00          4  
                  29.07     1:01.04 (31.97)     1:33.88 (32.84)     2:06.00 (32.12)
  8 Luther, Matthew     13 CT Zone Team         2:06.37    2:06.14          3  
                  27.85       59.58 (31.73)     1:32.78 (33.20)     2:06.14 (33.36)
  9 Rowledge, Bobby     14 AD                   2:06.04    2:06.45          2  
                  29.68     1:02.28 (32.60)     1:33.97 (31.69)     2:06.45 (32.48)
 10 Pak, Richard        14 METRO                2:05.21    2:06.62          1  
                  27.85       59.63 (31.78)     1:33.15 (33.52)     2:06.62 (33.47)
Preliminaries
 11 Grubb, Wyatt        14 VA                   2:07.17                   
 12 Ransford, PJ        13 Niagara              2:07.61                   
 13 Rehm, Sebastian     14 NJS                  2:07.88                   
 14 Kolesar, Brad       14 Ams Zone Team        2:10.84                   
 15 Davey, Jimmy        14 CT Zone Team         2:11.31                   
 16 Sebastian, Ryan     13 NJS                  2:12.12                   
 17 Tocco, Alec         13 AD                   2:15.04                   
 18 Seid, Luca          14 ME                   2:22.74                   
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan   13 ME                   2:22.97                   
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Benny         14 VA                   2:03.65    2:02.15 q      
                  26.87       58.04 (31.17)     1:30.07 (32.03)     2:02.15 (32.08)
  2 Rios, Jorge               14 PV                   2:02.51    2:02.35 q      
                  27.34       58.09 (30.75)     1:29.63 (31.54)     2:02.35 (32.72)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew          13 PV                   2:02.95    2:02.72 q      
                  26.53       57.66 (31.13)     1:30.02 (32.36)     2:02.72 (32.70)
  4 Plaschka, Justin          13 METRO                2:04.30    2:03.10 q      
                  27.49       58.74 (31.25)     1:30.72 (31.98)     2:03.10 (32.38)
  5 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        2:14.14    2:03.57 q      
                  28.05       59.57 (31.52)     1:31.52 (31.95)     2:03.57 (32.05)
  6 Tafuto, Vinny             14 MA                   2:09.49    2:04.80 q      
                  26.72       58.15 (31.43)     1:30.38 (32.23)     2:04.80 (34.42)
  7 Pak, Richard              14 METRO                2:04.63    2:05.21 q      
                  27.58       58.77 (31.19)     1:31.37 (32.60)     2:05.21 (33.84)
  8 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   2:09.84    2:06.04 q      
                  29.12     1:01.48 (32.36)     1:33.28 (31.80)     2:06.04 (32.76)
  9 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team         2:11.17    2:06.37 q      
                  27.64       59.24 (31.60)     1:32.61 (33.37)     2:06.37 (33.76)
 10 Stockett, Paul            14 MA                   2:10.34    2:07.12 q      
                  28.04     1:00.74 (32.70)     1:34.18 (33.44)     2:07.12 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grubb, Wyatt              14 VA                   2:04.99    2:07.17        
                  27.61       59.93 (32.32)     1:33.38 (33.45)     2:07.17 (33.79)
 12 Ransford, PJ              13 Niagara              2:09.07    2:07.61        
                  28.79     1:01.00 (32.21)     1:34.32 (33.32)     2:07.61 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                  2:07.39    2:07.88        
                  27.46       59.23 (31.77)     1:32.49 (33.26)     2:07.88 (35.39)
 14 Kolesar, Brad             14 Ams Zone Team        2:07.10    2:10.84        
                  27.58       59.73 (32.15)     1:34.85 (35.12)     2:10.84 (35.99)
 15 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team         2:13.32    2:11.31        
                  27.69     1:00.40 (32.71)     1:35.44 (35.04)     2:11.31 (35.87)
 16 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                  2:07.24    2:12.12        
                  29.09     1:02.64 (33.55)     1:37.67 (35.03)     2:12.12 (34.45)
 17 Tocco, Alec               13 AD                   2:16.60    2:15.04        
                  29.01     1:03.42 (34.41)     1:38.88 (35.46)     2:15.04 (36.16)
 18 Seid, Luca                14 ME                   2:33.45    2:22.74        
                  29.63     1:04.25 (34.62)     1:42.35 (38.10)     2:22.74 (40.39)
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan         13 ME                   2:21.41    2:22.97        
                  31.32     1:08.06 (36.74)     1:46.02 (37.96)     2:22.97 (36.95)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                   2:03.76    1:58.76         11  
                  26.13       57.07 (30.94)     1:30.11 (33.04)     1:58.76 (28.65)
  2 Denning, John       14 VA                   2:00.00    1:59.02          9  
                  26.14       56.53 (30.39)     1:32.04 (35.51)     1:59.02 (26.98)
  3 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        2:02.54    1:59.27          8  
                  26.90       56.78 (29.88)     1:31.98 (35.20)     1:59.27 (27.29)
  4 Gu, Harrison        13 PV                   2:03.45    2:01.68          7  
                  26.88       58.57 (31.69)     1:33.06 (34.49)     2:01.68 (28.62)
  5 Fisher, Colin       14 MA                   2:03.39    2:03.21          6  
                  27.29       58.34 (31.05)     1:34.83 (36.49)     2:03.21 (28.38)
  6 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   2:05.59    2:03.86          5  
                  27.49       59.62 (32.13)     1:36.17 (36.55)     2:03.86 (27.69)
  7 Burnley, Jesse      14 VA                   2:04.77    2:03.98          4  
                  26.99       58.60 (31.61)     1:36.14 (37.54)     2:03.98 (27.84)
  8 Wang, Howe          14 PV                   2:04.78    2:04.10          3  
                  27.40       59.64 (32.24)     1:35.75 (36.11)     2:04.10 (28.35)
  9 Zorgman, Ruan       14 METRO                2:04.68    2:04.18          2  
                  27.06       59.43 (32.37)     1:34.76 (35.33)     2:04.18 (29.42)
 10 Luther, Matthew     13 CT Zone Team         2:07.00    2:07.47          1  
                  26.82     1:00.22 (33.40)     1:38.46 (38.24)     2:07.47 (29.01)
Preliminaries
 11 Sebastian, Ryan     13 NJS                  2:07.86                   
 12 Caprara, Alex       14 Ams Zone Team        2:07.94                   
 13 Davey, Jimmy        14 CT Zone Team         2:08.19                   
 14 Lozano, Joseph      13 METRO                2:08.30                   
 15 Kirch, Tommy        14 Niagara              2:08.43                   
 16 Rowledge, Bobby     14 AD                   2:08.45                   
 17 Rehm, Sebastian     14 NJS                  2:09.57                   
 18 Speidel, Cole       14 Niagara              2:11.12                   
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan   13 ME                   2:16.89                   
 20 Roland, Zack        14 ME                   2:17.27                   
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Denning, John             14 VA                   1:58.22    2:00.00 q      
                  26.19       57.27 (31.08)     1:32.91 (35.64)     2:00.00 (27.09)
  2 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        1:59.95    2:02.54 q      
                  27.24       58.40 (31.16)     1:33.79 (35.39)     2:02.54 (28.75)
  3 Fisher, Colin             14 MA                   2:06.00    2:03.39 q      
                  27.32       58.39 (31.07)     1:35.46 (37.07)     2:03.39 (27.93)
  4 Gu, Harrison              13 PV                   2:00.21    2:03.45 q      
                  27.29       58.74 (31.45)     1:33.76 (35.02)     2:03.45 (29.69)
  5 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                   2:02.02    2:03.76 q      
                  26.98       58.86 (31.88)     1:34.60 (35.74)     2:03.76 (29.16)
  6 Zorgman, Ruan             14 METRO                2:05.55    2:04.68 q      
                  27.18       59.72 (32.54)     1:35.31 (35.59)     2:04.68 (29.37)
  7 Burnley, Jesse            14 VA                   2:04.39    2:04.77 q      
                  27.01       58.63 (31.62)     1:36.58 (37.95)     2:04.77 (28.19)
  8 Wang, Howe                14 PV                   2:02.53    2:04.78 q      
                  27.48     1:00.22 (32.74)     1:36.21 (35.99)     2:04.78 (28.57)
  9 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   2:05.34    2:05.59 q      
                  27.82       59.98 (32.16)     1:37.31 (37.33)     2:05.59 (28.28)
 10 Luther, Matthew           13 CT Zone Team         2:08.08    2:07.00 q      
                  26.65       59.95 (33.30)     1:38.15 (38.20)     2:07.00 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                  2:07.57    2:07.86        
                  27.90       59.87 (31.97)     1:38.68 (38.81)     2:07.86 (29.18)
 12 Caprara, Alex             14 Ams Zone Team        2:07.30    2:07.94        
                  27.99     1:01.56 (33.57)     1:38.53 (36.97)     2:07.94 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davey, Jimmy              14 CT Zone Team         2:07.42    2:08.19        
                  26.97       59.21 (32.24)     1:38.32 (39.11)     2:08.19 (29.87)
 14 Lozano, Joseph            13 METRO                2:06.54    2:08.30        
                  27.81     1:01.70 (33.89)     1:39.00 (37.30)     2:08.30 (29.30)
 15 Kirch, Tommy              14 Niagara              2:05.39    2:08.43        
                  27.22     1:00.36 (33.14)     1:38.19 (37.83)     2:08.43 (30.24)
 16 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   2:09.31    2:08.45        
                  28.38     1:00.99 (32.61)     1:39.29 (38.30)     2:08.45 (29.16)
 17 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                  2:09.78    2:09.57        
                  26.62     1:01.06 (34.44)     1:38.57 (37.51)     2:09.57 (31.00)
 18 Speidel, Cole             14 Niagara              2:10.99    2:11.12        
                  26.88     1:02.00 (35.12)     1:41.91 (39.91)     2:11.12 (29.21)
 19 Dunnett, Jonathan         13 ME                   2:16.50    2:16.89        
                  28.39     1:03.95 (35.56)     1:44.19 (40.24)     2:16.89 (32.70)
 20 Roland, Zack              14 ME                   2:17.48    2:17.27        
                  30.94     1:06.96 (36.02)     1:45.44 (38.48)     2:17.27 (31.83)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denning, John       14 VA                   4:15.13    4:07.35Z        11  
                  26.49       56.77 (30.28)     1:28.09 (31.32)     1:59.01 (30.92)
        2:35.09 (36.08)     3:11.19 (36.10)     3:40.11 (28.92)     4:07.35 (27.24)
  2 Buerger, Zachary    13 Ams Zone Team        4:19.27    4:17.38          9  
                  27.46       59.39 (31.93)     1:32.51 (33.12)     2:04.96 (32.45)
        2:42.09 (37.13)     3:19.66 (37.57)     3:49.08 (29.42)     4:17.38 (28.30)
  3 Gu, Harrison        13 PV                   4:20.29    4:18.27          8  
                  27.60       59.52 (31.92)     1:33.24 (33.72)     2:06.26 (33.02)
        2:42.53 (36.27)     3:18.93 (36.40)     3:49.23 (30.30)     4:18.27 (29.04)
  4 Sharkey, Ryan       13 AD                   4:20.12    4:19.52          7  
                  28.27     1:00.79 (32.52)     1:34.05 (33.26)     2:05.91 (31.86)
        2:43.80 (37.89)     3:21.32 (37.52)     3:51.38 (30.06)     4:19.52 (28.14)
  5 McCormick, Thomas   13 MA                   4:18.96    4:19.77          6  
                  27.76       59.89 (32.13)     1:35.17 (35.28)     2:08.79 (33.62)
        2:43.79 (35.00)     3:20.21 (36.42)     3:51.44 (31.23)     4:19.77 (28.33)
  6 Stockett, Paul      14 MA                   4:26.41    4:21.50          5  
                  27.59     1:00.44 (32.85)     1:35.20 (34.76)     2:09.52 (34.32)
        2:44.26 (34.74)     3:21.04 (36.78)     3:52.64 (31.60)     4:21.50 (28.86)
  7 Grubb, Wyatt        14 VA                   4:28.60    4:25.22          4  
                  27.55     1:00.21 (32.66)     1:33.64 (33.43)     2:06.49 (32.85)
        2:44.88 (38.39)     3:23.44 (38.56)     3:55.26 (31.82)     4:25.22 (29.96)
  8 Plaschka, Justin    13 METRO                4:28.23    4:29.15          3  
                  28.62     1:02.18 (33.56)     1:36.37 (34.19)     2:10.78 (34.41)
        2:49.77 (38.99)     3:29.23 (39.46)     3:59.54 (30.31)     4:29.15 (29.61)
  9 Rowledge, Bobby     14 AD                   4:29.75    4:29.34          2  
                  29.45     1:02.44 (32.99)     1:37.34 (34.90)     2:10.81 (33.47)
        2:50.66 (39.85)     3:29.65 (38.99)     3:59.96 (30.31)     4:29.34 (29.38)
 -- Rios, Jorge         14 PV                   4:18.82         DQ        
                  28.21       58.79 (30.58)     1:29.50 (30.71)     2:00.57 (31.07)
        2:37.91 (37.34)     3:15.71 (37.80)     3:45.64 (29.93)          DQ (29.63)
Preliminaries
 11 Sebastian, Ryan     13 NJS                  4:31.81                   
 12 Caprara, Alex       14 Ams Zone Team        4:35.16                   
 13 Ransford, PJ        13 Niagara              4:36.79                   
 14 Lozano, Joseph      13 METRO                4:37.36                   
 15 Lacey, Josh         13 Niagara              4:41.98                   
 16 Rehm, Sebastian     14 NJS                  4:44.04                   
 17 Dunnett, Jonathan   13 ME                   4:46.52                   
 18 Fernandez, Reed     14 ME                   4:55.87                   
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Denning, John             14 VA                   4:08.84    4:15.13 q      
                  26.96       57.33 (30.37)     1:30.22 (32.89)     2:02.82 (32.60)
        2:39.23 (36.41)     3:16.19 (36.96)     3:46.37 (30.18)     4:15.13 (28.76)
  2 Rios, Jorge               14 PV                   4:20.66    4:18.82 q      
                  28.27       59.40 (31.13)     1:31.00 (31.60)     2:03.38 (32.38)
        2:41.50 (38.12)     3:19.59 (38.09)     3:49.74 (30.15)     4:18.82 (29.08)
  3 McCormick, Thomas         13 MA                   4:29.57    4:18.96 q      
                  27.72     1:00.12 (32.40)     1:33.30 (33.18)     2:06.32 (33.02)
        2:40.88 (34.56)     3:17.57 (36.69)     3:49.27 (31.70)     4:18.96 (29.69)
  4 Buerger, Zachary          13 Ams Zone Team        4:24.07    4:19.27 q      
                  28.05     1:00.27 (32.22)     1:33.58 (33.31)     2:06.67 (33.09)
        2:43.74 (37.07)     3:21.29 (37.55)     3:51.01 (29.72)     4:19.27 (28.26)
  5 Sharkey, Ryan             13 AD                   4:29.81    4:20.12 q      
                  28.09     1:00.79 (32.70)     1:34.28 (33.49)     2:06.14 (31.86)
        2:43.75 (37.61)     3:22.20 (38.45)     3:52.05 (29.85)     4:20.12 (28.07)
  6 Gu, Harrison              13 PV                   4:15.83    4:20.29 q      
                  28.16     1:00.53 (32.37)     1:34.68 (34.15)     2:08.08 (33.40)
        2:44.14 (36.06)     3:20.51 (36.37)     3:51.55 (31.04)     4:20.29 (28.74)
  7 Stockett, Paul            14 MA                   4:26.04    4:26.41 q      
                  28.01     1:00.45 (32.44)     1:35.08 (34.63)     2:10.43 (35.35)
        2:45.75 (35.32)     3:23.19 (37.44)     3:55.53 (32.34)     4:26.41 (30.88)
  8 Plaschka, Justin          13 METRO                4:32.07    4:28.23 q      
                  27.78     1:00.38 (32.60)     1:35.15 (34.77)     2:09.87 (34.72)
        2:49.52 (39.65)     3:28.71 (39.19)     3:58.91 (30.20)     4:28.23 (29.32)
  9 Grubb, Wyatt              14 VA                   4:27.42    4:28.60 q      
                  27.37       59.33 (31.96)     1:33.16 (33.83)     2:06.42 (33.26)
        2:46.01 (39.59)     3:26.12 (40.11)     3:58.20 (32.08)     4:28.60 (30.40)
 10 Rowledge, Bobby           14 AD                   4:35.14    4:29.75 q      
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)     1:36.39 (35.20)     2:09.33 (32.94)
        2:48.82 (39.49)     3:28.43 (39.61)     4:00.42 (31.99)     4:29.75 (29.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan           13 NJS                  4:29.43    4:31.81        
                  28.52     1:02.49 (33.97)     1:37.23 (34.74)     2:12.58 (35.35)
        2:51.70 (39.12)     3:31.92 (40.22)     4:02.20 (30.28)     4:31.81 (29.61)
 12 Caprara, Alex             14 Ams Zone Team        4:25.49    4:35.16        
                  28.79     1:02.29 (33.50)     1:38.74 (36.45)     2:14.96 (36.22)
        2:52.74 (37.78)     3:31.40 (38.66)     4:03.95 (32.55)     4:35.16 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ransford, PJ              13 Niagara              4:41.76    4:36.79        
                  28.49     1:00.55 (32.06)     1:36.42 (35.87)     2:11.74 (35.32)
        2:52.29 (40.55)     3:35.17 (42.88)     4:06.54 (31.37)     4:36.79 (30.25)
 14 Lozano, Joseph            13 METRO                4:32.16    4:37.36        
                  29.90     1:03.62 (33.72)     1:39.78 (36.16)     2:15.26 (35.48)
        2:53.34 (38.08)     3:33.15 (39.81)     4:05.49 (32.34)     4:37.36 (31.87)
 15 Lacey, Josh               13 Niagara              4:35.52    4:41.98        
                  29.78     1:04.63 (34.85)     1:39.54 (34.91)     2:14.16 (34.62)
        2:56.45 (42.29)     3:38.48 (42.03)     4:10.73 (32.25)     4:41.98 (31.25)
 16 Rehm, Sebastian           14 NJS                  4:42.53    4:44.04        
                  27.52     1:00.47 (32.95)     1:37.71 (37.24)     2:14.51 (36.80)
        2:55.28 (40.77)     3:36.36 (41.08)     4:10.65 (34.29)     4:44.04 (33.39)
 17 Dunnett, Jonathan         13 ME                   4:47.07    4:46.52        
                  29.16     1:04.73 (35.57)     1:41.24 (36.51)     2:17.27 (36.03)
        2:58.18 (40.91)     3:39.95 (41.77)     4:14.02 (34.07)     4:46.52 (32.50)
 18 Fernandez, Reed           14 ME                   5:12.14    4:55.87        
                  29.42     1:06.38 (36.96)     1:45.31 (38.93)     2:23.94 (38.63)
        3:05.90 (41.96)     3:48.44 (42.54)     4:23.10 (34.66)     4:55.87 (32.77)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:32.72    1:29.90         22  
     1) Wu, Alex 14                     2) Gu, Harrison 13                
     3) Mion, Nick 14                   4) Miller, Jared 14               
                  22.75       45.25 (22.50)     1:07.40 (22.15)     1:29.90 (22.50)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:31.93    1:30.06         18  
     1) Lockman, Matt 14                2) Denning, John 14               
     3) Dean, Deion 14                  4) Burnley, Jesse 14              
                  22.62       45.64 (23.02)     1:08.44 (22.80)     1:30.06 (21.62)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:33.20    1:31.19         16  
     1) Harvie, Justin 14               2) Cary, Chris 13                 
     3) McCormick, Thomas 13            4) Fisher, Colin 14               
                  22.95       45.94 (22.99)     1:08.13 (22.19)     1:31.19 (23.06)
  4 Metro                                       1:32.80    1:32.09         14  
     1) Eiden, Joseph 14                2) Mukudai, Reo 14                
     3) Furey, James 14                 4) Donlevy, James 14              
                  23.03       45.60 (22.57)     1:09.75 (24.15)     1:32.09 (22.34)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:35.33    1:33.22         12  
     1) Kolesar, Brad 14                2) Caprara, Alex 14               
     3) Beley, Jake 14                  4) Buerger, Zachary 13            
                  23.56       47.03 (23.47)     1:10.64 (23.61)     1:33.22 (22.58)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           1:34.84    1:34.21         10  
     1) Kirch, Tommy 14                 2) Dawson, Will 14                
     3) Speidel, Cole 14                4) Boyd, Jack 14                  
                  23.61       47.59 (23.98)     1:11.33 (23.74)     1:34.21 (22.88)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:35.90    1:34.48          8  
     1) Skibniewski, Michael 14         2) Rehm, Sebastian 14             
     3) Binaco, Philip 14               4) O'Neill, Ryan 13               
                  24.10       48.02 (23.92)     1:11.52 (23.50)     1:34.48 (22.96)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:35.79    1:36.34          6  
     1) Brosnihan, Niko 14              2) Fogarty, Aodan 14              
     3) Gordon, Ryan 14                 4) Sharkey, Ryan 13               
                  24.80       49.21 (24.41)     1:12.20 (22.99)     1:36.34 (24.14)
  9 Maine Zone Team                             1:38.52    1:37.00          4  
     1) Worden, Eric 14                 2) Dunnett, Jonathan 13           
     3) Fernandez, Reed 14              4) Seid, Luca 14                  
                  24.33       49.30 (24.97)     1:13.10 (23.80)     1:37.00 (23.90)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:38.11    1:38.62          2  
     1) Dolan, Max 14                   2) Janz, Andrew 14                
     3) Luther, Matthew 13              4) Kealy, Tommy 13                
                  24.86       49.59 (24.73)     1:13.37 (23.78)     1:38.62 (25.25)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:20.84    3:17.25         22  
     1) Lockman, Matt 14                2) Denning, John 14               
     3) Dean, Deion 14                  4) Burnley, Jesse 14              
                  23.85       49.57 (49.57)     1:13.49 (23.92)     1:39.20 (49.63)
        2:03.00 (23.80)     2:29.35 (50.15)     2:52.11 (22.76)     3:17.25 (47.90)
  2 Metro                                       3:19.87    3:18.12         18  
     1) Eiden, Joseph 14                2) Donlevy, James 14              
     3) Wagner, Ryan 13                 4) Mukudai, Reo 14                
                  23.76       49.23 (49.23)     1:12.34 (23.11)     1:38.71 (49.48)
        2:03.03 (24.32)     2:29.01 (50.30)     2:52.34 (23.33)     3:18.12 (49.11)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:20.51    3:18.31         16  
     1) Gu, Harrison 13                 2) Miller, Jared 14               
     3) Mion, Nick 14                   4) Wu, Alex 14                    
                  24.30       50.35 (50.35)     1:13.91 (23.56)     1:40.13 (49.78)
        2:03.16 (23.03)     2:29.24 (49.11)     2:52.51 (23.27)     3:18.31 (49.07)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:22.13    3:21.39         14  
     1) McCormick, Thomas 13            2) Harvie, Justin 14              
     3) Cary, Chris 13                  4) Fisher, Colin 14               
                  23.83       50.50 (50.50)     1:14.01 (23.51)     1:40.57 (50.07)
        2:04.95 (24.38)     2:31.90 (51.33)     2:55.54 (23.64)     3:21.39 (49.49)
  5 Niagara Zone Team                           3:25.45    3:25.00         12  
     1) Kirch, Tommy 14                 2) Dawson, Will 14                
     3) Speidel, Cole 14                4) Boyd, Jack 14                  
                  24.17       50.73 (50.73)     1:14.98 (24.25)     1:42.00 (51.27)
        2:06.72 (24.72)     2:34.55 (52.55)     2:58.46 (23.91)     3:25.00 (50.45)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         3:24.77    3:26.57         10  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 13                2) Sebastian, Ryan 13             
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 14         4) Binaco, Philip 14              
                  24.23       50.50 (50.50)     1:15.41 (24.91)     1:43.68 (53.18)
        2:07.92 (24.24)     2:35.88 (52.20)     3:00.19 (24.31)     3:26.57 (50.69)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:24.14    3:27.09          8  
     1) Buerger, Zachary 13             2) Beley, Jake 14                 
     3) Kolesar, Brad 14                4) Jankowski, John 14             
                  24.21       50.04 (50.04)     1:14.72 (24.68)     1:41.66 (51.62)
        2:05.96 (24.30)     2:33.65 (51.99)     2:58.97 (25.32)     3:27.09 (53.44)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:30.57    3:29.87          6  
     1) Brosnihan, Niko 14              2) Gordon, Ryan 14                
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 14              4) Sharkey, Ryan 13               
                  25.08       53.10 (53.10)     1:17.29 (24.19)     1:44.06 (50.96)
        2:09.99 (25.93)     2:37.83 (53.77)     3:02.88 (25.05)     3:29.87 (52.04)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:30.47    3:32.54          4  
     1) Dolan, Max 14                   2) Janz, Andrew 14                
     3) Kealy, Tommy 13                 4) Luther, Matthew 13             
                  25.03       52.21 (52.21)     1:17.71 (25.50)     1:46.43 (54.22)
        2:11.99 (25.56)     2:40.37 (53.94)     3:05.36 (24.99)     3:32.54 (52.17)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             3:33.09    3:33.18          2  
     1) Fernandez, Reed 14              2) Libsack, Travis 14             
     3) Seid, Luca 14                   4) Worden, Eric 14                
                  25.47       52.72 (52.72)     1:19.43 (26.71)     1:47.99 (55.27)
        2:12.97 (24.98)     2:40.54 (52.55)     3:05.89 (25.35)     3:33.18 (52.64)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:40.00    1:39.88         22  
     1) Miller, Jared 14                2) Gu, Harrison 13                
     3) Wu, Alex 14                     4) Mion, Nick 14                  
                  25.74       53.70 (27.96)     1:17.67 (23.97)     1:39.88 (22.21)
  2 Virginia Swimming                           1:42.50    1:40.05         18  
     1) Burnley, Jesse 14               2) Dean, Deion 14                 
     3) Hofmann, Ryan 14                4) Lockman, Matt 14               
                  25.31       53.65 (28.34)     1:18.29 (24.64)     1:40.05 (21.76)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:49.42    1:41.42         16  
     1) Cary, Chris 13                  2) McCormick, Thomas 13           
     3) Tafuto, Vinny 14                4) Harvie, Justin 14              
                  26.22       53.98 (27.76)     1:19.17 (25.19)     1:41.42 (22.25)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:54.99    1:42.40         14  
     1) Buerger, Zachary 13             2) Caprara, Alex 14               
     3) Kolesar, Brad 14                4) Beley, Jake 14                 
                  25.45       54.16 (28.71)     1:18.89 (24.73)     1:42.40 (23.51)
  5 Metro                                       1:42.48    1:44.48         12  
     1) Baudinet, Michael 14            2) Zorgman, Ruan 14               
     3) Mukudai, Reo 14                 4) Donlevy, James 14              
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)     1:21.64 (25.31)     1:44.48 (22.84)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:54.83    1:45.03         10  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 14                 2) Fogarty, Aodan 14              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 14              4) Brosnihan, Niko 14             
                  26.68       55.63 (28.95)     1:21.60 (25.97)     1:45.03 (23.43)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:46.19    1:45.92          8  
     1) Sebastian, Ryan 13              2) Han, Gene 13                   
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 14         4) O'Neill, Ryan 13               
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)     1:22.83 (24.99)     1:45.92 (23.09)
  8 Niagara Zone Team                           1:53.00    1:47.06          6  
     1) Corgel, Ronan 13                2) Kirch, Tommy 14                
     3) Speidel, Cole 14                4) Boyd, Jack 14                  
                  27.78       57.46 (29.68)     1:23.22 (25.76)     1:47.06 (23.84)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              1:47.66    1:48.25          4  
     1) Davey, Jimmy 14                 2) Janz, Andrew 14                
     3) Luther, Matthew 13              4) Kealy, Tommy 13                
                  27.06       58.22 (31.16)     1:23.54 (25.32)     1:48.25 (24.71)
 10 Maine Zone Team                             1:52.13    1:51.74          2  
     1) Seid, Luca 14                   2) Fluet, Griffin 14              
     3) Worden, Eric 14                 4) Fernandez, Reed 14             
                  28.31     1:00.16 (31.85)     1:28.00 (27.84)     1:51.74 (23.74)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:40.13    3:39.80         22  
     1) Burnley, Jesse 14               2) Dean, Deion 14                 
     3) Hofmann, Ryan 14                4) Lockman, Matt 14               
                  26.36       54.11 (54.11)     1:22.60 (28.49)   1:55.29 (1:01.18)
        2:20.98 (25.69)     2:51.00 (55.71)     3:14.03 (23.03)     3:39.80 (48.80)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:44.64    3:41.09         18  
     1) Cary, Chris 13                  2) McCormick, Thomas 13           
     3) Tafuto, Vinny 14                4) Harvie, Justin 14              
                  26.83       55.72 (55.72)     1:23.81 (28.09)   1:56.12 (1:00.40)
        2:22.01 (25.89)     2:51.25 (55.13)     3:14.68 (23.43)     3:41.09 (49.84)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:40.83    3:42.86         16  
     1) Miller, Jared 14                2) Gu, Harrison 13                
     3) Wu, Alex 14                     4) Mion, Nick 14                  
                  26.88       55.36 (55.36)     1:24.80 (29.44)   1:58.32 (1:02.96)
        2:22.99 (24.67)     2:52.87 (54.55)     3:16.52 (23.65)     3:42.86 (49.99)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:40.91    3:43.62         14  
     1) Buerger, Zachary 13             2) Caprara, Alex 14               
     3) Kolesar, Brad 14                4) Beley, Jake 14                 
                  26.35       54.02 (54.02)     1:23.38 (29.36)   1:56.81 (1:02.79)
        2:22.36 (25.55)     2:52.04 (55.23)     3:16.44 (24.40)     3:43.62 (51.58)
  5 Metro                                       3:38.72    3:48.23         12  
     1) Wagner, Ryan 13                 2) Zorgman, Ruan 14               
     3) Mukudai, Reo 14                 4) Donlevy, James 14              
                  28.39       58.31 (58.31)     1:27.83 (29.52)   2:01.45 (1:03.14)
        2:27.17 (25.72)     2:57.95 (56.50)     3:21.48 (23.53)     3:48.23 (50.28)
  6 Niagara Zone Team                           3:51.72    3:49.59         10  
     1) Corgel, Ronan 13                2) Kirch, Tommy 14                
     3) Speidel, Cole 14                4) Boyd, Jack 14                  
                  28.70       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.29 (30.50)   2:04.92 (1:06.13)
        2:30.34 (25.42)     3:00.98 (56.06)     3:24.26 (23.28)     3:49.59 (48.61)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         3:46.59    3:49.74          8  
     1) Sebastian, Ryan 13              2) Han, Gene 13                   
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 14         4) O'Neill, Ryan 13               
                  29.23   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.06 (30.04)   2:04.06 (1:04.04)
        2:29.48 (25.42)     3:00.17 (56.11)     3:24.18 (24.01)     3:49.74 (49.57)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team              3:53.21    3:53.40          6  
     1) Davey, Jimmy 14                 2) Janz, Andrew 14                
     3) Luther, Matthew 13              4) Dolan, Max 14                  
                  28.15       58.17 (58.17)     1:29.34 (31.17)   2:04.89 (1:06.72)
        2:31.07 (26.18)     3:01.27 (56.38)     3:26.08 (24.81)     3:53.40 (52.13)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:50.67    3:54.21          4  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 14                 2) Fogarty, Aodan 14              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 14              4) Brosnihan, Niko 14             
                  28.16       57.06 (57.06)     1:27.18 (30.12)   2:03.54 (1:06.48)
        2:30.89 (27.35)     3:01.02 (57.48)     3:25.54 (24.52)     3:54.21 (53.19)
 -- Maine Zone Team                             4:02.90         DQ        
     1) Seid, Luca 14                   2) Fernandez, Reed 14             
     3) Dunnett, Jonathan 13            4) Worden, Eric 14                
                  29.31   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:33.54 (33.02)   2:10.43 (1:09.91)
        2:39.21 (28.78)   3:13.61 (1:03.18)     3:39.27 (25.66)          DQ (53.95)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barlow, Darren      16 VA                     22.06      22.04         11  
  2 Young, Mike         17 VA                     22.34      22.10          9  
  3 Amodio, Lucas       17 METRO                  22.60      22.49          8  
  4 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                     22.78      22.59          7  
  5 Spitzer, John       17 Niagara                22.48      22.63          6  
  6 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                     22.69      22.90          5  
  7 Libert, Keith       15 MA                     22.99      22.93          4  
  8 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara                22.65      22.96          3  
  9 Wright, Tyler       15 ME                     22.99      23.14          2  
 10 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                     23.31      25.62          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team           23.41                   
 12 Misak, Zachary      15 Ams Zone Team          23.45                   
 13 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 METRO                  23.54                   
 14 Shephard, Ben       16 ME                     23.79                   
 15 Seymour, Ty         15 CT Zone Team           23.93                   
 16 Rauterkus, Erik     15 Ams Zone Team          24.41                   
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Darren            16 VA                     22.39      22.06 q      
  2 Young, Mike               17 VA                     22.36      22.34 q      
  3 Spitzer, John             17 Niagara                22.48      22.48 q      
  4 Amodio, Lucas             17 METRO                  22.61      22.60 q      
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara                22.30      22.65 q      
  6 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                     22.73      22.69 q      
  7 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                     22.42      22.78 q      
  8 Libert, Keith             15 MA                     22.83      22.99 q      
  8 Wright, Tyler             15 ME                        NT      22.99 q      
 10 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                     23.78      23.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team           23.73      23.41        
 12 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team          23.21      23.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO                     NT      23.54        
 14 Shephard, Ben             16 ME                     23.54      23.79        
 15 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team           24.63      23.93        
 16 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team          24.26      24.41        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Mike         17 VA                     48.36      48.13         11  
                  23.25       48.13 (24.88)                                        
  2 Kolokithias, Peter  16 MA                     48.83      48.87          9  
                  23.51       48.87 (25.36)                                        
  3 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                     49.38      49.09          8  
                  23.79       49.09 (25.30)                                        
  4 Spitzer, John       17 Niagara                49.95      49.37          7  
                  23.10       49.37 (26.27)                                        
  5 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                     49.31      49.58          6  
                  23.75       49.58 (25.83)                                        
  6 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara                49.70      49.59          5  
                  23.79       49.59 (25.80)                                        
  7 Dahlem, Branden     16 METRO                  50.97      50.21          4  
                  24.27       50.21 (25.94)                                        
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew   17 METRO                  51.05      50.44          3  
                  24.37       50.44 (26.07)                                        
  9 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                     51.44      50.58          2  
                  24.52       50.58 (26.06)                                        
 10 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team           50.26      50.68          1  
                  24.22       50.68 (26.46)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 LaRiviere, Sam      16 ME                     52.03                   
 12 Rauterkus, Erik     15 Ams Zone Team          52.47                   
 13 Misak, Zachary      15 Ams Zone Team          52.97                   
 14 Whitehouse, McHale  16 ME                     53.26                   
 15 Seymour, Ty         15 CT Zone Team           53.27                   
 16 Jordan, Liam        15 AD                     56.79                   
 -- Libert, Keith       15 MA                       DQ                    
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Mike               17 VA                     49.32      48.36 q      
                  23.18       48.36 (25.18)                                        
  2 Kolokithias, Peter        16 MA                     48.67      48.83 q      
                  23.66       48.83 (25.17)                                        
  3 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                     48.97      49.31 q      
                  23.68       49.31 (25.63)                                        
  4 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                     49.51      49.38 q      
                  23.98       49.38 (25.40)                                        
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara                48.77      49.70 q      
                  23.82       49.70 (25.88)                                        
  6 Spitzer, John             17 Niagara                   NT      49.95 q      
                  23.85       49.95 (26.10)                                        
  7 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team           49.52      50.26 q      
                  24.06       50.26 (26.20)                                        
  8 Dahlem, Branden           16 METRO                  51.20      50.97 q      
                  24.86       50.97 (26.11)                                        
  9 Pamlanye, Matthew         17 METRO                     NT      51.05 q      
                  23.93       51.05 (27.12)                                        
 10 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                     51.83      51.44 q      
                  24.66       51.44 (26.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaRiviere, Sam            16 ME                        NT      52.03        
                  24.88       52.03 (27.15)                                        
 12 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team          55.14      52.47        
                  25.18       52.47 (27.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team          52.07      52.97        
                  25.38       52.97 (27.59)                                        
 14 Whitehouse, McHale        16 ME                     51.72      53.26        
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)                                        
 15 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team           53.98      53.27        
                  25.34       53.27 (27.93)                                        
 16 Jordan, Liam              15 AD                     55.92      56.79        
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)                                        
 -- Libert, Keith             15 MA                     50.59         DQ        
                  23.99          DQ (26.86)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Mike         17 VA                   1:46.70    1:43.99         11  
                  23.72       49.78 (26.06)     1:17.02 (27.24)     1:43.99 (26.97)
  2 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                   1:48.40    1:45.64          9  
                  24.29       51.05 (26.76)     1:18.03 (26.98)     1:45.64 (27.61)
  3 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                   1:47.89    1:46.43          8  
                  24.26       50.78 (26.52)     1:18.40 (27.62)     1:46.43 (28.03)
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara              1:46.77    1:47.47          7  
                  24.54       51.11 (26.57)     1:18.85 (27.74)     1:47.47 (28.62)
  5 Kolokithias, Peter  16 MA                   1:49.55    1:48.27          6  
                  24.84       51.91 (27.07)     1:20.37 (28.46)     1:48.27 (27.90)
  6 Simon, Henry        15 METRO                1:50.85    1:49.32          5  
                  25.38       52.89 (27.51)     1:21.55 (28.66)     1:49.32 (27.77)
  7 Wurster, Sean       17 Niagara              1:52.01    1:50.10          4  
                  25.43       53.59 (28.16)     1:22.53 (28.94)     1:50.10 (27.57)
  8 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                   1:51.10    1:50.72          3  
                  25.45       53.58 (28.13)     1:22.40 (28.82)     1:50.72 (28.32)
  9 Meehan, Aidan       17 METRO                1:50.90    1:50.75          2  
                  25.02       52.55 (27.53)     1:21.56 (29.01)     1:50.75 (29.19)
 10 Wright, Tyler       15 ME                   1:50.66    1:50.91          1  
                  25.08       53.07 (27.99)     1:22.19 (29.12)     1:50.91 (28.72)
Preliminaries
 11 Schulte, William    15 PV                   1:52.95                   
 12 Litwin, Dan         15 Ams Zone Team        1:57.37                   
 13 Jordan, Liam        15 AD                   1:57.59                   
 14 Rauterkus, Erik     15 Ams Zone Team        1:58.34                   
 15 Shephard, Ben       16 ME                   1:58.98                   
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Mike               17 VA                   1:43.26    1:46.70 q      
                  24.53       51.20 (26.67)     1:18.88 (27.68)     1:46.70 (27.82)
  2 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara              1:45.21    1:46.77 q      
                  24.96       52.04 (27.08)     1:19.47 (27.43)     1:46.77 (27.30)
  3 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                   1:46.81    1:47.89 q      
                  24.72       52.41 (27.69)     1:20.70 (28.29)     1:47.89 (27.19)
  4 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                   1:48.29    1:48.40 q      
                  25.18       52.75 (27.57)     1:20.84 (28.09)     1:48.40 (27.56)
  5 Kolokithias, Peter        16 MA                   1:46.04    1:49.55 q      
                  25.15       53.02 (27.87)     1:21.66 (28.64)     1:49.55 (27.89)
  6 Wright, Tyler             15 ME                   1:50.81    1:50.66 q      
                  25.16       53.73 (28.57)     1:22.45 (28.72)     1:50.66 (28.21)
  7 Simon, Henry              15 METRO                1:48.94    1:50.85 q      
                  25.28       53.26 (27.98)     1:22.20 (28.94)     1:50.85 (28.65)
  8 Meehan, Aidan             17 METRO                1:49.37    1:50.90 q      
                  25.51       53.69 (28.18)     1:22.95 (29.26)     1:50.90 (27.95)
  9 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                   1:47.80    1:51.10 q      
                  25.57       54.05 (28.48)     1:22.62 (28.57)     1:51.10 (28.48)
 10 Wurster, Sean             17 Niagara              1:48.06    1:52.01 q      
                  25.78       53.99 (28.21)     1:22.99 (29.00)     1:52.01 (29.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schulte, William          15 PV                   1:50.50    1:52.95        
                  26.07       54.73 (28.66)     1:23.92 (29.19)     1:52.95 (29.03)
 12 Litwin, Dan               15 Ams Zone Team        1:56.22    1:57.37        
                  26.76       56.67 (29.91)     1:27.23 (30.56)     1:57.37 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jordan, Liam              15 AD                   1:54.13    1:57.59        
                  27.15       56.87 (29.72)     1:27.32 (30.45)     1:57.59 (30.27)
 14 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team        1:57.93    1:58.34        
                  26.92       56.77 (29.85)     1:27.59 (30.82)     1:58.34 (30.75)
 15 Shephard, Ben             16 ME                        NT    1:58.98        
                  27.53       57.38 (29.85)     1:28.12 (30.74)     1:58.98 (30.86)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobi, Emmett      16 Niagara              4:46.25    4:42.41         11  
                  26.03       53.95 (27.92)     1:22.56 (28.61)     1:51.32 (28.76)
        2:20.04 (28.72)     2:48.65 (28.61)     3:17.09 (28.44)     3:45.80 (28.71)
        4:14.54 (28.74)     4:42.41 (27.87)                                        
  2 Richards, Ryan      15 MA                   4:47.81    4:43.98          9  
                  25.97       54.32 (28.35)     1:22.86 (28.54)     1:51.63 (28.77)
        2:20.35 (28.72)     2:49.08 (28.73)     3:18.02 (28.94)     3:46.74 (28.72)
        4:15.90 (29.16)     4:43.98 (28.08)                                        
  3 Shafer, Jake        17 VA                   4:52.66    4:54.56          8  
                  25.96       54.49 (28.53)     1:23.59 (29.10)     1:53.33 (29.74)
        2:23.60 (30.27)     2:53.69 (30.09)     3:24.02 (30.33)     3:54.46 (30.44)
        4:25.19 (30.73)     4:54.56 (29.37)                                        
  4 Kunze, Ian          16 METRO                4:56.41    4:56.99          7  
                  25.62       53.82 (28.20)     1:23.21 (29.39)     1:53.60 (30.39)
        2:24.22 (30.62)     2:55.13 (30.91)     3:25.85 (30.72)     3:57.09 (31.24)
        4:27.60 (30.51)     4:56.99 (29.39)                                        
  5 Henderson, Alex     15 VA                   4:54.79    4:57.50          6  
                  26.25       55.97 (29.72)     1:26.10 (30.13)     1:56.09 (29.99)
        2:26.40 (30.31)     2:56.71 (30.31)     3:27.09 (30.38)     3:57.94 (30.85)
        4:28.61 (30.67)     4:57.50 (28.89)                                        
  6 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                   4:54.10    4:58.80          5  
                  26.32       55.70 (29.38)     1:25.89 (30.19)     1:56.56 (30.67)
        2:27.31 (30.75)     2:58.07 (30.76)     3:28.66 (30.59)     3:59.32 (30.66)
        4:29.77 (30.45)     4:58.80 (29.03)                                        
  7 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                   4:59.59    5:00.21          4  
                  26.20       55.32 (29.12)     1:25.56 (30.24)     1:56.71 (31.15)
        2:27.78 (31.07)     2:58.93 (31.15)     3:30.41 (31.48)     4:01.13 (30.72)
        4:31.79 (30.66)     5:00.21 (28.42)                                        
  8 Simon, Henry        15 METRO                5:01.30    5:01.69          3  
                  26.39       55.80 (29.41)     1:26.12 (30.32)     1:57.06 (30.94)
        2:28.29 (31.23)     2:59.66 (31.37)     3:31.24 (31.58)     4:02.52 (31.28)
        4:33.31 (30.79)     5:01.69 (28.38)                                        
  9 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara              4:52.63    5:01.91          2  
                  26.32       55.23 (28.91)     1:25.32 (30.09)     1:55.86 (30.54)
        2:27.08 (31.22)     2:58.45 (31.37)     3:29.63 (31.18)     4:00.76 (31.13)
        4:31.93 (31.17)     5:01.91 (29.98)                                        
 10 Jordan, Liam        15 AD                   5:09.07    5:06.60          1  
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:27.84 (30.78)     1:59.11 (31.27)
        2:30.63 (31.52)     3:02.19 (31.56)     3:33.57 (31.38)     4:05.08 (31.51)
        4:36.72 (31.64)     5:06.60 (29.88)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                   5:09.40                   
 12 Litwin, Dan         15 Ams Zone Team        5:10.27                   
 13 Grover, Maks        15 ME                   5:13.90                   
 14 Rauterkus, Erik     15 Ams Zone Team        5:18.47                   
 15 Sturm, Zachary      16 PV                   5:25.28                   
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Emmett            16 Niagara              4:43.41    4:46.25 q      
                  26.28       54.65 (28.37)     1:23.57 (28.92)     1:52.71 (29.14)
        2:22.04 (29.33)     2:50.43 (28.39)     3:19.40 (28.97)     3:48.65 (29.25)
        4:17.81 (29.16)     4:46.25 (28.44)                                        
  2 Richards, Ryan            15 MA                   4:50.34    4:47.81 q      
                  26.32       54.79 (28.47)     1:23.67 (28.88)     1:52.85 (29.18)
        2:22.21 (29.36)     2:51.15 (28.94)     3:20.32 (29.17)     3:49.71 (29.39)
        4:19.29 (29.58)     4:47.81 (28.52)                                        
  3 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara              4:47.93    4:52.63 q      
                  25.75       53.96 (28.21)     1:23.07 (29.11)     1:52.30 (29.23)
        2:21.92 (29.62)     2:51.78 (29.86)     3:21.78 (30.00)     3:52.05 (30.27)
        4:22.78 (30.73)     4:52.63 (29.85)                                        
  4 Shafer, Jake              17 VA                   4:56.73    4:52.66 q      
                  26.26       55.08 (28.82)     1:24.37 (29.29)     1:54.19 (29.82)
        2:23.89 (29.70)     2:53.80 (29.91)     3:23.88 (30.08)     3:53.96 (30.08)
        4:23.94 (29.98)     4:52.66 (28.72)                                        
  5 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                   4:52.36    4:54.10 q      
                  25.88       54.72 (28.84)     1:24.68 (29.96)     1:54.64 (29.96)
        2:24.78 (30.14)     2:55.06 (30.28)     3:25.21 (30.15)     3:55.17 (29.96)
        4:25.43 (30.26)     4:54.10 (28.67)                                        
  6 Henderson, Alex           15 VA                   4:54.88    4:54.79 q      
                  26.14       55.76 (29.62)     1:25.84 (30.08)     1:56.06 (30.22)
        2:26.11 (30.05)     2:56.06 (29.95)     3:26.06 (30.00)     3:55.97 (29.91)
        4:26.16 (30.19)     4:54.79 (28.63)                                        
  7 Kunze, Ian                16 METRO                4:56.68    4:56.41 q      
                  26.11       55.13 (29.02)     1:24.70 (29.57)     1:54.41 (29.71)
        2:24.39 (29.98)     2:54.85 (30.46)     3:25.33 (30.48)     3:56.05 (30.72)
        4:26.60 (30.55)     4:56.41 (29.81)                                        
  8 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                   4:56.13    4:59.59 q      
                  26.41       55.67 (29.26)     1:25.76 (30.09)     1:56.46 (30.70)
        2:27.44 (30.98)     2:58.64 (31.20)     3:30.02 (31.38)     4:00.84 (30.82)
        4:30.87 (30.03)     4:59.59 (28.72)                                        
  9 Simon, Henry              15 METRO                4:53.84    5:01.30 q      
                  26.45       55.96 (29.51)     1:26.55 (30.59)     1:57.56 (31.01)
        2:29.24 (31.68)     3:00.80 (31.56)     3:31.91 (31.11)     4:03.06 (31.15)
        4:33.35 (30.29)     5:01.30 (27.95)                                        
 10 Jordan, Liam              15 AD                   5:06.02    5:09.07 q      
                  27.69       58.80 (31.11)     1:29.75 (30.95)     2:01.29 (31.54)
        2:32.46 (31.17)     3:03.84 (31.38)     3:35.52 (31.68)     4:07.52 (32.00)
        4:38.84 (31.32)     5:09.07 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   5:10.34    5:09.40        
                  27.30       57.16 (29.86)     1:28.01 (30.85)     1:59.80 (31.79)
        2:31.22 (31.42)     3:02.94 (31.72)     3:34.79 (31.85)     4:07.04 (32.25)
        4:38.64 (31.60)     5:09.40 (30.76)                                        
 12 Litwin, Dan               15 Ams Zone Team        5:09.09    5:10.27        
                  27.50       58.69 (31.19)     1:30.33 (31.64)     2:01.68 (31.35)
        2:33.21 (31.53)     3:04.69 (31.48)     3:36.19 (31.50)     4:08.03 (31.84)
        4:39.54 (31.51)     5:10.27 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grover, Maks              15 ME                   5:08.84    5:13.90        
                  25.55       55.43 (29.88)     1:26.80 (31.37)     1:58.85 (32.05)
        2:31.05 (32.20)     3:03.55 (32.50)     3:36.26 (32.71)     4:09.03 (32.77)
        4:42.07 (33.04)     5:13.90 (31.83)                                        
 14 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team        5:08.14    5:18.47        
                  28.25       59.41 (31.16)     1:31.50 (32.09)     2:03.69 (32.19)
        2:36.08 (32.39)     3:08.30 (32.22)     3:41.05 (32.75)     4:13.89 (32.84)
        4:46.90 (33.01)     5:18.47 (31.57)                                        
 15 Sturm, Zachary            16 PV                   5:18.97    5:25.28        
                  28.34     1:00.40 (32.06)     1:33.60 (33.20)     2:07.70 (34.10)
        2:41.87 (34.17)     3:14.30 (32.43)     3:47.72 (33.42)     4:21.72 (34.00)
        4:54.05 (32.33)     5:25.28 (31.23)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
                9:36.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Emmett      16 Niagara              9:49.75    9:46.90         11  
                  26.66       55.29 (28.63)     1:24.46 (29.17)     1:54.01 (29.55)
        2:23.43 (29.42)     2:53.31 (29.88)     3:23.01 (29.70)     3:52.98 (29.97)
        4:22.92 (29.94)     4:52.65 (29.73)     5:21.58 (28.93)     5:50.90 (29.32)
        6:20.25 (29.35)     6:49.72 (29.47)     7:19.63 (29.91)     7:49.19 (29.56)
        8:19.03 (29.84)     8:48.90 (29.87)     9:18.44 (29.54)     9:46.90 (28.46)
  2 Richards, Ryan      15 MA                  10:06.72    9:51.32          9  
                  26.33       55.07 (28.74)     1:24.34 (29.27)     1:54.04 (29.70)
        2:23.52 (29.48)     2:53.32 (29.80)     3:23.17 (29.85)     3:53.03 (29.86)
        4:22.91 (29.88)     4:52.98 (30.07)     5:22.39 (29.41)     5:52.13 (29.74)
        6:21.94 (29.81)     6:51.95 (30.01)     7:22.12 (30.17)     7:52.48 (30.36)
        8:22.75 (30.27)     8:52.41 (29.66)     9:21.59 (29.18)     9:51.32 (29.73)
  3 Kunze, Ian          16 METRO               10:19.36   10:12.40          8  
                  26.84       56.41 (29.57)     1:27.15 (30.74)     1:57.77 (30.62)
        2:28.37 (30.60)     2:59.14 (30.77)     3:30.28 (31.14)     4:01.74 (31.46)
        4:32.75 (31.01)     5:03.77 (31.02)     5:34.58 (30.81)     6:05.34 (30.76)
        6:36.81 (31.47)     7:07.62 (30.81)     7:38.64 (31.02)     8:10.02 (31.38)
        8:40.72 (30.70)     9:11.59 (30.87)     9:42.45 (30.86)    10:12.40 (29.95)
  4 Wurster, Sean       17 Niagara             10:11.67   10:16.86          7  
                  27.17       57.61 (30.44)     1:28.51 (30.90)     1:59.80 (31.29)
        2:31.44 (31.64)     3:03.03 (31.59)     3:34.69 (31.66)     4:06.35 (31.66)
        4:37.27 (30.92)     5:08.93 (31.66)     5:40.64 (31.71)     6:12.30 (31.66)
        6:44.27 (31.97)     7:15.85 (31.58)     7:46.90 (31.05)     8:16.76 (29.86)
        8:47.15 (30.39)     9:17.61 (30.46)     9:47.48 (29.87)    10:16.86 (29.38)
  5 Hunt, Tommy         17 VA                  10:08.33   10:18.10          6  
                  26.52       55.63 (29.11)     1:25.28 (29.65)     1:55.40 (30.12)
        2:26.13 (30.73)     2:57.04 (30.91)     3:28.24 (31.20)     3:59.65 (31.41)
        4:31.29 (31.64)     5:02.66 (31.37)     5:34.05 (31.39)     6:05.34 (31.29)
        6:36.74 (31.40)     7:08.03 (31.29)     7:39.60 (31.57)     8:11.29 (31.69)
        8:43.25 (31.96)     9:15.06 (31.81)     9:46.99 (31.93)    10:18.10 (31.11)
  6 Shafer, Jake        17 VA                  10:06.79   10:22.76          5  
                  26.41       55.55 (29.14)     1:25.38 (29.83)     1:55.11 (29.73)
        2:25.29 (30.18)     2:56.20 (30.91)     3:27.35 (31.15)     3:58.68 (31.33)
        4:30.37 (31.69)     5:02.03 (31.66)     5:34.14 (32.11)     6:05.84 (31.70)
        6:38.34 (32.50)     7:10.89 (32.55)     7:43.07 (32.18)     8:15.41 (32.34)
        8:47.39 (31.98)     9:19.22 (31.83)     9:51.85 (32.63)    10:22.76 (30.91)
  7 Schulte, William    15 PV                  10:48.36   10:24.07          4  
                  27.32       57.44 (30.12)     1:28.50 (31.06)     1:59.55 (31.05)
        2:30.55 (31.00)     3:01.97 (31.42)     3:33.41 (31.44)     4:04.61 (31.20)
        4:36.35 (31.74)     5:08.25 (31.90)     5:40.15 (31.90)     6:11.44 (31.29)
        6:43.15 (31.71)     7:15.19 (32.04)     7:47.44 (32.25)     8:18.83 (31.39)
        8:50.48 (31.65)     9:22.21 (31.73)     9:53.72 (31.51)    10:24.07 (30.35)
  8 Simon, Henry        15 METRO               10:24.02   10:30.83          3  
                  27.22       58.31 (31.09)     1:30.45 (32.14)     2:02.34 (31.89)
        2:33.68 (31.34)     3:05.45 (31.77)     3:37.74 (32.29)     4:10.22 (32.48)
        4:42.81 (32.59)     5:14.31 (31.50)     5:46.37 (32.06)     6:19.04 (32.67)
        6:51.02 (31.98)     7:23.24 (32.22)     7:55.36 (32.12)     8:27.67 (32.31)
        8:59.53 (31.86)     9:30.78 (31.25)    10:01.75 (30.97)    10:30.83 (29.08)
  9 Jordan, Liam        15 AD                  10:46.34   10:30.86          2  
                  28.97     1:00.45 (31.48)     1:32.56 (32.11)     2:04.73 (32.17)
        2:36.90 (32.17)     3:09.36 (32.46)     3:41.85 (32.49)     4:14.44 (32.59)
        4:46.96 (32.52)     5:19.30 (32.34)     5:50.28 (30.98)     6:21.55 (31.27)
        6:53.15 (31.60)     7:24.85 (31.70)     7:56.44 (31.59)     8:28.12 (31.68)
        8:59.58 (31.46)     9:30.75 (31.17)    10:01.61 (30.86)    10:30.86 (29.25)
 10 Litwin, Dan         15 Ams Zone Team       10:43.06   10:31.98          1  
                  28.15       59.77 (31.62)     1:31.71 (31.94)     2:04.17 (32.46)
        2:36.27 (32.10)     3:08.40 (32.13)     3:41.19 (32.79)     4:13.26 (32.07)
        4:45.53 (32.27)     5:17.77 (32.24)     5:49.52 (31.75)     6:21.02 (31.50)
        6:52.82 (31.80)     7:25.33 (32.51)     7:57.55 (32.22)     8:29.09 (31.54)
        9:00.84 (31.75)     9:31.81 (30.97)    10:02.52 (30.71)    10:31.98 (29.46)
 11 Grover, Maks        15 ME                  10:39.25   10:40.87        
                  27.04       57.83 (30.79)     1:29.91 (32.08)     2:01.96 (32.05)
        2:33.95 (31.99)     3:05.49 (31.54)     3:37.56 (32.07)     4:09.88 (32.32)
        4:42.61 (32.73)     5:15.24 (32.63)     5:47.66 (32.42)     6:20.55 (32.89)
        6:53.43 (32.88)     7:26.20 (32.77)     7:59.18 (32.98)     8:32.18 (33.00)
        9:05.09 (32.91)     9:37.78 (32.69)    10:10.22 (32.44)    10:40.87 (30.65)
 12 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                  10:36.03   10:48.61        
                  28.08       59.22 (31.14)     1:30.79 (31.57)     2:02.63 (31.84)
        2:34.63 (32.00)     3:06.97 (32.34)     3:40.09 (33.12)     4:12.36 (32.27)
        4:45.05 (32.69)     5:17.99 (32.94)     5:51.27 (33.28)     6:23.98 (32.71)
        6:57.34 (33.36)     7:30.82 (33.48)     8:04.16 (33.34)     8:36.96 (32.80)
        9:10.36 (33.40)     9:43.85 (33.49)    10:16.96 (33.11)    10:48.61 (31.65)
 13 Sturm, Zachary      16 PV                  10:36.84   11:00.19        
                  27.66       59.01 (31.35)     1:31.43 (32.42)     2:05.19 (33.76)
        2:38.56 (33.37)     3:12.23 (33.67)     3:45.68 (33.45)     4:20.09 (34.41)
        4:54.18 (34.09)     5:28.28 (34.10)     6:01.25 (32.97)     6:35.35 (34.10)
        7:08.82 (33.47)     7:42.93 (34.11)     8:16.81 (33.88)     8:50.87 (34.06)
        9:22.73 (31.86)     9:56.60 (33.87)    10:29.07 (32.47)    11:00.19 (31.12)
 14 Kolokithias, Peter  16 MA                        NT   11:05.46        
                  27.76       59.07 (31.31)     1:31.32 (32.25)     2:04.55 (33.23)
        2:37.75 (33.20)     3:11.21 (33.46)     3:45.08 (33.87)     4:18.70 (33.62)
        4:52.71 (34.01)     5:27.22 (34.51)     6:01.03 (33.81)     6:35.52 (34.49)
        7:10.32 (34.80)     7:44.69 (34.37)     8:18.44 (33.75)     8:52.18 (33.74)
        9:26.04 (33.86)    10:00.12 (34.08)    10:32.92 (32.80)    11:05.46 (32.54)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
                16:03.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Emmett      16 Niagara             16:29.49   16:14.87         11  
                  26.48       55.19 (28.71)     1:24.31 (29.12)     1:53.66 (29.35)
        2:23.26 (29.60)     2:52.69 (29.43)     3:22.59 (29.90)     3:52.34 (29.75)
        4:22.15 (29.81)     4:51.99 (29.84)     5:21.86 (29.87)     5:51.74 (29.88)
        6:21.48 (29.74)     6:51.37 (29.89)     7:21.41 (30.04)     7:51.49 (30.08)
        8:20.96 (29.47)     8:50.13 (29.17)     9:19.58 (29.45)     9:49.33 (29.75)
       10:19.05 (29.72)    10:48.53 (29.48)    11:18.42 (29.89)    11:47.94 (29.52)
       12:17.80 (29.86)    12:47.46 (29.66)    13:17.29 (29.83)    13:47.34 (30.05)
       14:17.34 (30.00)    14:47.07 (29.73)    15:17.23 (30.16)    15:46.98 (29.75)
       16:14.87 (27.89)
  2 Richards, Ryan      15 MA                  16:40.85   16:20.76          9  
                  26.66       55.39 (28.73)     1:24.46 (29.07)     1:53.85 (29.39)
        2:23.27 (29.42)     2:52.86 (29.59)     3:22.62 (29.76)     3:52.39 (29.77)
        4:22.14 (29.75)     4:51.98 (29.84)     5:21.93 (29.95)     5:51.89 (29.96)
        6:21.68 (29.79)     6:51.47 (29.79)     7:21.48 (30.01)     7:51.53 (30.05)
        8:21.42 (29.89)     8:50.89 (29.47)     9:20.68 (29.79)     9:50.62 (29.94)
       10:20.65 (30.03)    10:50.67 (30.02)    11:20.92 (30.25)    11:51.16 (30.24)
       12:21.28 (30.12)    12:51.31 (30.03)    13:21.63 (30.32)    13:52.00 (30.37)
       14:22.21 (30.21)    14:52.62 (30.41)    15:22.57 (29.95)    15:51.77 (29.20)
       16:20.76 (28.99)
  3 Kunze, Ian          16 METRO               17:14.29   16:55.12          8  
                  26.91       56.31 (29.40)     1:26.68 (30.37)     1:57.05 (30.37)
        2:27.53 (30.48)     2:58.09 (30.56)     3:29.09 (31.00)     4:00.42 (31.33)
        4:31.27 (30.85)     5:02.92 (31.65)     5:34.21 (31.29)     6:05.48 (31.27)
        6:36.88 (31.40)     7:08.28 (31.40)     7:39.60 (31.32)     8:09.67 (30.07)
        8:40.95 (31.28)     9:12.62 (31.67)     9:44.26 (31.64)    10:14.40 (30.14)
       10:44.13 (29.73)    11:16.05 (31.92)    11:47.84 (31.79)    12:18.89 (31.05)
       12:49.81 (30.92)    13:21.67 (31.86)    13:52.75 (31.08)    14:23.33 (30.58)
       14:54.82 (31.49)    15:26.45 (31.63)    15:56.54 (30.09)    16:26.91 (30.37)
       16:55.12 (28.21)
  4 Wurster, Sean       17 Niagara             17:19.10   16:55.35          7  
                  26.57       56.33 (29.76)     1:26.49 (30.16)     1:56.87 (30.38)
        2:27.63 (30.76)     2:58.09 (30.46)     3:28.99 (30.90)     4:00.02 (31.03)
        4:30.74 (30.72)     5:01.40 (30.66)     5:32.85 (31.45)     6:03.91 (31.06)
        6:35.24 (31.33)     7:07.00 (31.76)     7:38.25 (31.25)     8:08.85 (30.60)
        8:39.84 (30.99)     9:11.24 (31.40)     9:42.86 (31.62)    10:14.33 (31.47)
       10:43.89 (29.56)    11:14.98 (31.09)    11:46.83 (31.85)    12:18.30 (31.47)
       12:49.48 (31.18)    13:20.95 (31.47)    13:52.65 (31.70)    14:24.00 (31.35)
       14:53.75 (29.75)    15:26.00 (32.25)    15:57.51 (31.51)    16:27.51 (30.00)
       16:55.35 (27.84)
  5 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                  17:14.54   17:00.62          6  
                  26.77       56.62 (29.85)     1:26.75 (30.13)     1:56.98 (30.23)
        2:27.54 (30.56)     2:58.45 (30.91)     3:29.33 (30.88)     4:00.27 (30.94)
        4:31.19 (30.92)     5:02.15 (30.96)     5:33.18 (31.03)     6:04.68 (31.50)
        6:35.84 (31.16)     7:07.18 (31.34)     7:38.65 (31.47)     8:09.90 (31.25)
        8:41.13 (31.23)     9:12.44 (31.31)     9:43.86 (31.42)    10:15.12 (31.26)
       10:46.62 (31.50)    11:18.44 (31.82)    11:49.98 (31.54)    12:21.43 (31.45)
       12:52.86 (31.43)    13:24.51 (31.65)    13:56.10 (31.59)    14:27.60 (31.50)
       14:59.30 (31.70)    15:30.77 (31.47)    16:01.65 (30.88)    16:32.66 (31.01)
       17:00.62 (27.96)
  6 Hunt, Tommy         17 VA                  17:00.46   17:02.86          5  
                  26.59       55.76 (29.17)     1:25.45 (29.69)     1:55.37 (29.92)
        2:25.77 (30.40)     2:56.51 (30.74)     3:27.58 (31.07)     3:58.56 (30.98)
        4:30.06 (31.50)     5:01.31 (31.25)     5:32.59 (31.28)     6:04.23 (31.64)
        6:35.27 (31.04)     7:05.75 (30.48)     7:37.17 (31.42)     8:08.47 (31.30)
        8:38.83 (30.36)     9:09.75 (30.92)     9:41.55 (31.80)    10:13.50 (31.95)
       10:44.39 (30.89)    11:15.30 (30.91)    11:46.95 (31.65)    12:18.61 (31.66)
       12:50.13 (31.52)    13:21.77 (31.64)    13:53.25 (31.48)    14:24.50 (31.25)
       14:56.39 (31.89)    15:28.32 (31.93)    16:00.04 (31.72)    16:32.19 (32.15)
       17:02.86 (30.67)
  7 Shafer, Jake        17 VA                  16:53.57   17:17.40          4  
                  27.21       57.07 (29.86)     1:27.50 (30.43)     1:58.17 (30.67)
        2:29.05 (30.88)     2:59.85 (30.80)     3:31.07 (31.22)     4:02.39 (31.32)
        4:33.66 (31.27)     5:04.84 (31.18)     5:36.21 (31.37)     6:07.66 (31.45)
        6:39.25 (31.59)     7:11.11 (31.86)     7:42.68 (31.57)     8:14.33 (31.65)
        8:46.24 (31.91)     9:18.29 (32.05)     9:49.79 (31.50)    10:21.72 (31.93)
       10:53.92 (32.20)    11:26.09 (32.17)    11:58.17 (32.08)    12:30.39 (32.22)
       13:02.60 (32.21)    13:34.71 (32.11)    14:07.18 (32.47)    14:39.70 (32.52)
       15:11.76 (32.06)    15:43.82 (32.06)    16:15.52 (31.70)    16:47.30 (31.78)
       17:17.40 (30.10)
  8 Simon, Henry        15 METRO               17:07.32   17:17.54          3  
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)     1:29.91 (31.77)     2:01.25 (31.34)
        2:32.81 (31.56)     3:04.56 (31.75)     3:36.10 (31.54)     4:08.09 (31.99)
        4:39.82 (31.73)     5:11.26 (31.44)     5:43.57 (32.31)     6:15.72 (32.15)
        6:47.43 (31.71)     7:19.44 (32.01)     7:51.46 (32.02)     8:23.77 (32.31)
        8:55.78 (32.01)     9:27.59 (31.81)     9:59.97 (32.38)    10:31.26 (31.29)
       11:02.88 (31.62)    11:34.60 (31.72)    12:06.56 (31.96)    12:38.71 (32.15)
       13:11.07 (32.36)    13:42.75 (31.68)    14:14.66 (31.91)    14:46.48 (31.82)
       15:17.86 (31.38)    15:49.24 (31.38)    16:19.75 (30.51)    16:50.07 (30.32)
       17:17.54 (27.47)
  9 Litwin, Dan         15 Ams Zone Team       17:47.91   17:38.26          2  
                  28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)     1:32.00 (31.93)     2:04.84 (32.84)
        2:36.80 (31.96)     3:09.18 (32.38)     3:41.70 (32.52)     4:13.58 (31.88)
        4:45.80 (32.22)     5:18.33 (32.53)     5:50.77 (32.44)     6:23.00 (32.23)
        6:55.44 (32.44)     7:27.58 (32.14)     8:00.26 (32.68)     8:32.60 (32.34)
        9:04.55 (31.95)     9:37.11 (32.56)    10:09.23 (32.12)    10:41.24 (32.01)
       11:13.70 (32.46)    11:46.49 (32.79)    12:18.69 (32.20)    12:50.63 (31.94)
       13:23.17 (32.54)    13:55.10 (31.93)    14:27.39 (32.29)    14:59.69 (32.30)
       15:31.80 (32.11)    16:04.04 (32.24)    16:36.04 (32.00)    17:07.78 (31.74)
       17:38.26 (30.48)
 10 Grover, Maks        15 ME                  17:42.47   17:39.55          1  
                  26.95       57.23 (30.28)     1:28.61 (31.38)     1:59.92 (31.31)
        2:31.70 (31.78)     3:03.70 (32.00)     3:35.40 (31.70)     4:07.19 (31.79)
        4:39.36 (32.17)     5:11.11 (31.75)     5:43.45 (32.34)     6:15.72 (32.27)
        6:47.75 (32.03)     7:20.53 (32.78)     7:52.93 (32.40)     8:25.25 (32.32)
        8:57.81 (32.56)     9:30.36 (32.55)    10:02.98 (32.62)    10:35.47 (32.49)
       11:08.30 (32.83)    11:41.19 (32.89)    12:14.15 (32.96)    12:46.94 (32.79)
       13:19.76 (32.82)    13:53.13 (33.37)    14:25.91 (32.78)    14:58.57 (32.66)
       15:31.25 (32.68)    16:03.67 (32.42)    16:36.22 (32.55)    17:08.53 (32.31)
       17:39.55 (31.02)
 11 Jordan, Liam        15 AD                  17:43.72   17:51.21        
                  29.93     1:01.84 (31.91)     1:34.30 (32.46)     2:06.51 (32.21)
        2:39.13 (32.62)     3:10.99 (31.86)     3:43.42 (32.43)     4:16.05 (32.63)
        4:48.88 (32.83)     5:21.57 (32.69)     5:54.67 (33.10)     6:27.60 (32.93)
        7:00.53 (32.93)     7:33.32 (32.79)     8:06.52 (33.20)     8:39.40 (32.88)
        9:12.61 (33.21)     9:45.52 (32.91)    10:18.51 (32.99)    10:51.33 (32.82)
       11:23.66 (32.33)    11:56.39 (32.73)    12:29.79 (33.40)    13:02.30 (32.51)
       13:35.15 (32.85)    14:07.56 (32.41)    14:40.40 (32.84)    15:12.95 (32.55)
       15:45.83 (32.88)    16:17.61 (31.78)    16:49.28 (31.67)    17:21.03 (31.75)
       17:51.21 (30.18)
 12 Sturm, Zachary      16 PV                  18:09.02   18:27.04        
                  29.96     1:03.36 (33.40)     1:37.67 (34.31)     2:11.60 (33.93)
        2:45.75 (34.15)     3:19.79 (34.04)     3:53.80 (34.01)     4:28.39 (34.59)
        5:02.86 (34.47)     5:36.63 (33.77)     6:10.70 (34.07)     6:43.42 (32.72)
        7:17.06 (33.64)     7:50.75 (33.69)     8:24.48 (33.73)     8:58.11 (33.63)
        9:31.81 (33.70)    10:05.19 (33.38)    10:39.21 (34.02)    11:13.40 (34.19)
       11:47.32 (33.92)    12:20.35 (33.03)    12:54.00 (33.65)    13:26.89 (32.89)
       14:00.94 (34.05)    14:34.82 (33.88)    15:08.90 (34.08)    15:42.79 (33.89)
       16:16.98 (34.19)    16:50.31 (33.33)    17:23.72 (33.41)    17:56.44 (32.72)
       18:27.04 (30.60)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heise, Matthew      17 Niagara                53.08      52.34         11  
                  25.10       52.34 (27.24)                                        
  2 Barlow, Darren      16 VA                     52.50      52.44          9  
                  25.46       52.44 (26.98)                                        
  3 Young, Mike         17 VA                     53.39      52.62          8  
                  25.14       52.62 (27.48)                                        
  4 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                     54.52      53.27          7  
                  26.08       53.27 (27.19)                                        
  5 Amodio, Lucas       17 METRO                  55.04      53.69          6  
                  26.15       53.69 (27.54)                                        
  6 Dahlem, Branden     16 METRO                  54.20      54.04          5  
                  26.34       54.04 (27.70)                                        
  7 Misak, Zachary      15 Ams Zone Team          57.07      56.28          4  
                  27.46       56.28 (28.82)                                        
  8 Shephard, Ben       16 ME                     56.99      56.99          3  
                  28.42       56.99 (28.57)                                        
  9 Whitehouse, McHale  16 ME                     57.02      57.25          2  
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)                                        
 10 Matchett, Scott     18 Niagara                57.83      57.72          1  
                  28.11       57.72 (29.61)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Kolokithias, Peter  16 MA                     58.23                   
 12 Schulte, William    15 PV                     59.42                   
 13 Sturm, Zachary      16 PV                   1:03.32                   
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Darren            16 VA                     53.57      52.50 q      
                  25.39       52.50 (27.11)                                        
  2 Heise, Matthew            17 Niagara                53.02      53.08 q      
                  25.33       53.08 (27.75)                                        
  3 Young, Mike               17 VA                     52.63      53.39 q      
                  25.35       53.39 (28.04)                                        
  4 Dahlem, Branden           16 METRO                  55.40      54.20 q      
                  26.45       54.20 (27.75)                                        
  5 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                     54.01      54.52 q      
                  26.77       54.52 (27.75)                                        
  6 Amodio, Lucas             17 METRO                  53.31      55.04 q      
                  26.70       55.04 (28.34)                                        
  7 Shephard, Ben             16 ME                     56.69      56.99 q      
                  27.82       56.99 (29.17)                                        
  8 Whitehouse, McHale        16 ME                     55.94      57.02 q      
                  27.93       57.02 (29.09)                                        
  9 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team          56.94      57.07 q      
                  27.81       57.07 (29.26)                                        
 10 Matchett, Scott           18 Niagara                55.61      57.83 q      
                  28.21       57.83 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kolokithias, Peter        16 MA                     57.80      58.23        
                  27.89       58.23 (30.34)                                        
 12 Schulte, William          15 PV                   1:02.52      59.42        
                  28.95       59.42 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sturm, Zachary            16 PV                   1:03.62    1:03.32        
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heise, Matthew      17 Niagara              1:54.24    1:53.24         11  
                  25.59       53.42 (27.83)     1:23.10 (29.68)     1:53.24 (30.14)
  2 Barlow, Darren      16 VA                   1:56.28    1:54.69          9  
                  26.45       54.76 (28.31)     1:24.22 (29.46)     1:54.69 (30.47)
  3 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                   2:01.03    1:55.15          8  
                  26.50       54.91 (28.41)     1:24.86 (29.95)     1:55.15 (30.29)
  4 Young, Mike         17 VA                   2:00.16    1:57.96          7  
                  26.81       56.70 (29.89)     1:27.80 (31.10)     1:57.96 (30.16)
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam    16 Niagara              1:59.68    1:58.38          6  
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)     1:27.90 (30.82)     1:58.38 (30.48)
  6 Koster, Christophe  15 METRO                2:01.94    2:00.40          5  
                  28.34       58.90 (30.56)     1:30.05 (31.15)     2:00.40 (30.35)
  7 Misak, Zachary      15 Ams Zone Team        2:02.82    2:02.19          4  
                  29.14     1:00.41 (31.27)     1:31.84 (31.43)     2:02.19 (30.35)
  8 Amodio, Lucas       17 METRO                2:01.58    2:02.66          3  
                  28.14       59.45 (31.31)     1:31.61 (32.16)     2:02.66 (31.05)
  9 Libert, Keith       15 MA                   2:03.10    2:04.13          2  
                  28.05       59.07 (31.02)     1:31.66 (32.59)     2:04.13 (32.47)
 10 Whitehouse, McHale  16 ME                   2:03.98    2:04.55          1  
                  29.28     1:01.13 (31.85)     1:33.63 (32.50)     2:04.55 (30.92)
Preliminaries
 11 Shephard, Ben       16 ME                   2:05.70                   
 12 Schulte, William    15 PV                   2:08.36                   
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heise, Matthew            17 Niagara              1:56.34    1:54.24 q      
                  25.73       53.90 (28.17)     1:23.64 (29.74)     1:54.24 (30.60)
  2 Barlow, Darren            16 VA                   1:54.94    1:56.28 q      
                  27.05       56.00 (28.95)     1:25.94 (29.94)     1:56.28 (30.34)
  3 Zelehowsky, Adam          16 Niagara              1:59.20    1:59.68 q      
                  27.67       57.23 (29.56)     1:28.33 (31.10)     1:59.68 (31.35)
  4 Young, Mike               17 VA                   1:59.62    2:00.16 q      
                  27.14       57.33 (30.19)     1:28.97 (31.64)     2:00.16 (31.19)
  5 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                   1:58.97    2:01.03 q      
                  28.43       58.63 (30.20)     1:29.95 (31.32)     2:01.03 (31.08)
  6 Amodio, Lucas             17 METRO                2:00.10    2:01.58 q      
                  27.07       57.15 (30.08)     1:29.18 (32.03)     2:01.58 (32.40)
  7 Koster, Christopher       15 METRO                2:00.97    2:01.94 q      
                  28.45       59.26 (30.81)     1:31.03 (31.77)     2:01.94 (30.91)
  8 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team        2:01.86    2:02.82 q      
                  29.00     1:00.28 (31.28)     1:32.46 (32.18)     2:02.82 (30.36)
  9 Libert, Keith             15 MA                   2:08.70    2:03.10 q      
                  27.91       59.17 (31.26)     1:31.62 (32.45)     2:03.10 (31.48)
 10 Whitehouse, McHale        16 ME                   2:02.62    2:03.98 q      
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)     1:32.64 (32.04)     2:03.98 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shephard, Ben             16 ME                   2:05.20    2:05.70        
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:33.54 (32.57)     2:05.70 (32.16)
 12 Schulte, William          15 PV                   2:08.38    2:08.36        
                  29.99     1:02.92 (32.93)     1:36.08 (33.16)     2:08.36 (32.28)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                   1:00.57      59.97         11  
                  28.20       59.97 (31.77)                                        
  2 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                   1:01.75    1:00.75          9  
                  28.32     1:00.75 (32.43)                                        
  3 Kauppert, Tyler     17 VA                   1:02.22    1:01.56          8  
                  28.42     1:01.56 (33.14)                                        
  4 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                   1:03.22    1:01.59          7  
                  29.42     1:01.59 (32.17)                                        
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse   17 METRO                1:01.79    1:02.53          6  
                  28.91     1:02.53 (33.62)                                        
  6 Roberts, Brian      17 METRO                1:03.00    1:03.60          5  
                  29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)                                        
  7 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                   1:04.18    1:03.75          4  
                  29.79     1:03.75 (33.96)                                        
  8 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team         1:03.65    1:03.93          3  
                  30.14     1:03.93 (33.79)                                        
  9 Taffet, Charlie     17 MA                   1:03.47    1:04.21          2  
                  30.09     1:04.21 (34.12)                                        
 10 Giordano, Chris     18 ME                   1:04.62    1:05.10          1  
                  30.66     1:05.10 (34.44)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Seymour, Ty         15 CT Zone Team         1:06.45                   
 12 Litwin, Dan         15 Ams Zone Team        1:09.00                   
 13 Rauterkus, Erik     15 Ams Zone Team        1:11.77                   
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                   1:00.41    1:00.57 q      
                  28.40     1:00.57 (32.17)                                        
  2 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                   1:00.35    1:01.75 q      
                  28.64     1:01.75 (33.11)                                        
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse         17 METRO                1:01.70    1:01.79 q      
                  28.99     1:01.79 (32.80)                                        
  4 Kauppert, Tyler           17 VA                   1:00.24    1:02.22 q      
                  28.75     1:02.22 (33.47)                                        
  5 Roberts, Brian            17 METRO                1:02.22    1:03.00 q      
                  29.18     1:03.00 (33.82)                                        
  6 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                   1:04.23    1:03.22 q      
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)                                        
  7 Taffet, Charlie           17 MA                   1:02.35    1:03.47 q      
                  29.62     1:03.47 (33.85)                                        
  8 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team         1:06.49    1:03.65 q      
                  29.76     1:03.65 (33.89)                                        
  9 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   1:04.48    1:04.18 q      
                  30.41     1:04.18 (33.77)                                        
 10 Giordano, Chris           18 ME                   1:04.94    1:04.62 q      
                  30.32     1:04.62 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team         1:08.74    1:06.45        
                  30.66     1:06.45 (35.79)                                        
 12 Litwin, Dan               15 Ams Zone Team        1:11.55    1:09.00        
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team        1:17.71    1:11.77        
                  33.73     1:11.77 (38.04)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Keefe, Patrick    16 VA                   2:11.60    2:10.97         11  
                  29.96     1:02.58 (32.62)     1:36.91 (34.33)     2:10.97 (34.06)
  2 Kauppert, Tyler     17 VA                   2:15.38    2:12.60          9  
                  28.95     1:02.26 (33.31)     1:36.96 (34.70)     2:12.60 (35.64)
  3 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                   2:21.36    2:14.34          8  
                  30.28     1:04.95 (34.67)     1:39.53 (34.58)     2:14.34 (34.81)
  4 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 METRO                2:13.89    2:15.79          7  
                  29.39     1:03.69 (34.30)     1:39.22 (35.53)     2:15.79 (36.57)
  5 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                   2:20.47    2:16.89          6  
                  30.50     1:04.94 (34.44)     1:40.22 (35.28)     2:16.89 (36.67)
  6 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                   2:18.85    2:17.63          5  
                  30.40     1:05.34 (34.94)     1:41.67 (36.33)     2:17.63 (35.96)
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse   17 METRO                2:21.12    2:17.73          4  
                  29.72     1:04.18 (34.46)     1:40.63 (36.45)     2:17.73 (37.10)
  8 Giordano, Chris     18 ME                   2:20.10    2:18.19          3  
                  31.54     1:06.63 (35.09)     1:41.98 (35.35)     2:18.19 (36.21)
  9 Taffet, Charlie     17 MA                   2:25.86    2:24.34          2  
                  31.22     1:07.29 (36.07)     1:44.77 (37.48)     2:24.34 (39.57)
 10 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team         2:26.60    2:25.47          1  
                  31.62     1:07.49 (35.87)     1:46.09 (38.60)     2:25.47 (39.38)
Preliminaries
 11 Litwin, Dan         15 Ams Zone Team        2:31.02                   
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Patrick          16 VA                   2:11.26    2:11.60 q      
                  30.45     1:03.54 (33.09)     1:37.13 (33.59)     2:11.60 (34.47)
  2 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 METRO                2:13.36    2:13.89 q      
                  29.40     1:02.78 (33.38)     1:37.77 (34.99)     2:13.89 (36.12)
  3 Kauppert, Tyler           17 VA                        NT    2:15.38 q      
                  29.52     1:03.69 (34.17)     1:39.38 (35.69)     2:15.38 (36.00)
  4 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                   2:17.36    2:18.85 q      
                  30.40     1:05.60 (35.20)     1:42.37 (36.77)     2:18.85 (36.48)
  5 Giordano, Chris           18 ME                   2:18.55    2:20.10 q      
                  30.77     1:05.66 (34.89)     1:42.39 (36.73)     2:20.10 (37.71)
  6 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   2:17.61    2:20.47 q      
                  31.80     1:07.33 (35.53)     1:43.29 (35.96)     2:20.47 (37.18)
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse         17 METRO                2:19.03    2:21.12 q      
                  30.24     1:06.18 (35.94)     1:43.90 (37.72)     2:21.12 (37.22)
  8 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                   2:14.33    2:21.36 q      
                  31.62     1:08.44 (36.82)     1:44.54 (36.10)     2:21.36 (36.82)
  9 Taffet, Charlie           17 MA                   2:16.94    2:25.86 q      
                  31.22     1:07.53 (36.31)     1:45.96 (38.43)     2:25.86 (39.90)
 10 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team         2:30.03    2:26.60 q      
                  31.58     1:07.68 (36.10)     1:46.58 (38.90)     2:26.60 (40.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Litwin, Dan               15 Ams Zone Team        2:33.62    2:31.02        
                  33.33     1:11.33 (38.00)     1:51.00 (39.67)     2:31.02 (40.02)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Mike         17 VA                     53.32      53.37         11  
                  25.15       53.37 (28.22)                                        
  2 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                     54.34      54.19          9  
                  25.38       54.19 (28.81)                                        
  3 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                     54.80      54.65          8  
                  25.52       54.65 (29.13)                                        
  4 Wright, Tyler       15 ME                     54.88      54.95          7  
                  26.14       54.95 (28.81)                                        
  5 Seymour, Ty         15 CT Zone Team           55.89      55.08          6  
                  25.56       55.08 (29.52)                                        
  6 Schunk, Andy        15 METRO                  56.85      55.66          5  
                  25.74       55.66 (29.92)                                        
  7 Whitehouse, McHale  16 ME                     57.03      55.95          4  
                  26.46       55.95 (29.49)                                        
  8 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team           56.42      56.09          3  
                  26.26       56.09 (29.83)                                        
  9 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 METRO                  55.60      56.20          2  
                  25.93       56.20 (30.27)                                        
 10 Schulte, William    15 PV                     57.39      57.19          1  
                  26.48       57.19 (30.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Sturm, Zachary      16 PV                     58.85                   
 12 Libert, Keith       15 MA                     59.07                   
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Mike               17 VA                     53.04      53.32 q      
                  24.93       53.32 (28.39)                                        
  2 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                     53.85      54.34 q      
                  25.71       54.34 (28.63)                                        
  3 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                     56.42      54.80 q      
                  25.47       54.80 (29.33)                                        
  4 Wright, Tyler             15 ME                     55.17      54.88 q      
                  26.10       54.88 (28.78)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO                  55.23      55.60 q      
                  25.83       55.60 (29.77)                                        
  6 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team           55.82      55.89 q      
                  26.05       55.89 (29.84)                                        
  7 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team           59.52      56.42 q      
                  26.63       56.42 (29.79)                                        
  8 Schunk, Andy              15 METRO                  54.94      56.85 q      
                  26.25       56.85 (30.60)                                        
  9 Whitehouse, McHale        16 ME                     55.37      57.03 q      
                  26.70       57.03 (30.33)                                        
 10 Schulte, William          15 PV                     56.78      57.39 q      
                  26.82       57.39 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sturm, Zachary            16 PV                     59.12      58.85        
                  27.36       58.85 (31.49)                                        
 12 Libert, Keith             15 MA                   1:00.12      59.07        
                  26.28       59.07 (32.79)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heise, Matthew      17 Niagara              1:58.34    1:58.45         11  
                  24.96       54.13 (29.17)     1:25.58 (31.45)     1:58.45 (32.87)
  2 Murphy, Thomas      17 METRO                2:02.50    2:01.38          9  
                  25.92       56.14 (30.22)     1:27.49 (31.35)     2:01.38 (33.89)
  3 Wright, Tyler       15 ME                   2:02.29    2:01.45          8  
                  26.56       57.27 (30.71)     1:29.06 (31.79)     2:01.45 (32.39)
  4 Capocelli, Dominic  16 VA                   2:04.01    2:01.57          7  
                  27.51       58.47 (30.96)     1:28.97 (30.50)     2:01.57 (32.60)
  5 Henderson, Alex     15 VA                   2:05.92    2:01.99          6  
                  27.40       58.28 (30.88)     1:30.29 (32.01)     2:01.99 (31.70)
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 METRO                2:04.52    2:02.19          5  
                  26.74       57.61 (30.87)     1:29.12 (31.51)     2:02.19 (33.07)
  7 Seymour, Ty         15 CT Zone Team         2:05.74    2:04.11          4  
                  27.21       57.78 (30.57)     1:30.35 (32.57)     2:04.11 (33.76)
  8 Schulte, William    15 PV                   2:09.18    2:10.18          3  
                  27.37     1:00.41 (33.04)     1:35.20 (34.79)     2:10.18 (34.98)
  9 Sturm, Zachary      16 PV                   2:09.18    2:12.21          2  
                  28.05     1:01.09 (33.04)     1:36.65 (35.56)     2:12.21 (35.56)
 10 Taffet, Charlie     17 MA                   2:12.95    2:13.73          1  
                  28.32     1:01.12 (32.80)     1:36.76 (35.64)     2:13.73 (36.97)
Preliminaries
 11 Giordano, Chris     18 ME                   2:15.84                   
 12 Rauterkus, Erik     15 Ams Zone Team        2:18.90                   
 13 Libert, Keith       15 MA                   2:18.91                   
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heise, Matthew            17 Niagara              2:00.54    1:58.34 q      
                  24.89       54.17 (29.28)     1:25.64 (31.47)     1:58.34 (32.70)
  2 Wright, Tyler             15 ME                   2:05.95    2:02.29 q      
                  27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:30.41 (32.22)     2:02.29 (31.88)
  3 Murphy, Thomas            17 METRO                2:02.97    2:02.50 q      
                  26.59       56.69 (30.10)     1:28.01 (31.32)     2:02.50 (34.49)
  4 Capocelli, Dominic        16 VA                   2:02.90    2:04.01 q      
                  26.86       57.08 (30.22)     1:29.19 (32.11)     2:04.01 (34.82)
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO                2:01.41    2:04.52 q      
                  26.40       56.92 (30.52)     1:29.26 (32.34)     2:04.52 (35.26)
  6 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team         2:04.66    2:05.74 q      
                  27.59       58.98 (31.39)     1:31.32 (32.34)     2:05.74 (34.42)
  7 Henderson, Alex           15 VA                   2:03.33    2:05.92 q      
                  28.21     1:00.43 (32.22)     1:33.19 (32.76)     2:05.92 (32.73)
  8 Schulte, William          15 PV                   2:06.18    2:09.18 q      
                  28.24     1:00.24 (32.00)     1:34.67 (34.43)     2:09.18 (34.51)
  8 Sturm, Zachary            16 PV                   2:10.51    2:09.18 q      
                  28.19     1:00.65 (32.46)     1:34.40 (33.75)     2:09.18 (34.78)
 10 Taffet, Charlie           17 MA                   2:12.03    2:12.95 q      
                  28.13     1:00.55 (32.42)     1:35.78 (35.23)     2:12.95 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giordano, Chris           18 ME                   2:15.91    2:15.84        
                  28.65     1:01.51 (32.86)     1:37.54 (36.03)     2:15.84 (38.30)
 12 Rauterkus, Erik           15 Ams Zone Team        2:28.87    2:18.90        
                  30.08     1:05.00 (34.92)     1:41.98 (36.98)     2:18.90 (36.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Libert, Keith             15 MA                   2:16.98    2:18.91        
                  28.09     1:03.35 (35.26)     1:40.61 (37.26)     2:18.91 (38.30)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heise, Matthew      17 Niagara              1:57.66    1:56.91         11  
                  24.19       52.62 (28.43)     1:28.60 (35.98)     1:56.91 (28.31)
  2 McHugh, Dillon      17 MA                   2:03.45    1:58.03          9  
                  25.81       55.17 (29.36)     1:30.35 (35.18)     1:58.03 (27.68)
  3 Schwalm, Connor     17 VA                   2:00.78    1:58.55          8  
                  25.05       55.89 (30.84)     1:30.01 (34.12)     1:58.55 (28.54)
  4 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                   1:59.79    1:58.84          7  
                  25.79       56.28 (30.49)     1:31.42 (35.14)     1:58.84 (27.42)
  5 Mattis, Mark        16 PV                   2:01.48    2:00.72          6  
                  26.78       57.33 (30.55)     1:32.68 (35.35)     2:00.72 (28.04)
  6 Hunt, Tommy         17 VA                   2:04.22    2:02.79          5  
                  27.40       58.25 (30.85)     1:34.54 (36.29)     2:02.79 (28.25)
  7 Salcedo, Matt       15 METRO                2:04.87    2:03.84          4  
                  26.15       57.67 (31.52)     1:34.05 (36.38)     2:03.84 (29.79)
  8 Chappell, Benjamin  16 Niagara              2:05.43    2:04.25          3  
                  26.59       57.49 (30.90)     1:35.45 (37.96)     2:04.25 (28.80)
  9 LaRiviere, Sam      16 ME                   2:06.09    2:04.81          2  
                  26.67       58.97 (32.30)     1:35.74 (36.77)     2:04.81 (29.07)
 10 Newton, Kyle        16 CT Zone Team         2:05.70    2:07.12          1  
                  26.27       59.06 (32.79)     1:35.76 (36.70)     2:07.12 (31.36)
Preliminaries
 11 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                   2:07.01                   
 12 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 METRO                2:07.20                   
 13 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                   2:07.27                   
 14 Misak, Zachary      15 Ams Zone Team        2:08.53                   
 15 Seymour, Ty         15 CT Zone Team         2:10.68                   
 16 Jordan, Liam        15 AD                   2:19.57                   
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heise, Matthew            17 Niagara              1:59.70    1:57.66 q      
                  24.34       52.74 (28.40)     1:28.80 (36.06)     1:57.66 (28.86)
  2 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                   2:02.24    1:59.79 q      
                  26.03       56.69 (30.66)     1:32.02 (35.33)     1:59.79 (27.77)
  3 Schwalm, Connor           17 VA                   2:00.32    2:00.78 q      
                  25.68       57.17 (31.49)     1:32.10 (34.93)     2:00.78 (28.68)
  4 Mattis, Mark              16 PV                   1:59.31    2:01.48 q      
                  26.95       57.84 (30.89)     1:34.15 (36.31)     2:01.48 (27.33)
  5 McHugh, Dillon            17 MA                   2:00.84    2:03.45 q      
                  26.37       57.02 (30.65)     1:32.96 (35.94)     2:03.45 (30.49)
  6 Hunt, Tommy               17 VA                   2:04.01    2:04.22 q      
                  27.38       58.37 (30.99)     1:35.51 (37.14)     2:04.22 (28.71)
  7 Salcedo, Matt             15 METRO                2:04.13    2:04.87 q      
                  26.57       59.04 (32.47)     1:34.75 (35.71)     2:04.87 (30.12)
  8 Chappell, Benjamin        16 Niagara              2:02.61    2:05.43 q      
                  26.85       57.53 (30.68)     1:36.13 (38.60)     2:05.43 (29.30)
  9 Newton, Kyle              16 CT Zone Team         2:12.73    2:05.70 q      
                  26.26       59.31 (33.05)     1:35.43 (36.12)     2:05.70 (30.27)
 10 LaRiviere, Sam            16 ME                   2:06.12    2:06.09 q      
                  26.90       59.28 (32.38)     1:36.36 (37.08)     2:06.09 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                   2:05.64    2:07.01        
                  27.90     1:00.71 (32.81)     1:37.63 (36.92)     2:07.01 (29.38)
 12 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 METRO                     NT    2:07.20        
                  26.41     1:00.11 (33.70)     1:35.89 (35.78)     2:07.20 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   2:05.84    2:07.27        
                  28.87     1:00.63 (31.76)     1:36.33 (35.70)     2:07.27 (30.94)
 14 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team        2:15.80    2:08.53        
                  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)     1:39.60 (37.92)     2:08.53 (28.93)
 15 Seymour, Ty               15 CT Zone Team         2:14.64    2:10.68        
                  26.59     1:01.76 (35.17)     1:40.10 (38.34)     2:10.68 (30.58)
 16 Jordan, Liam              15 AD                   2:15.12    2:19.57        
                  30.65     1:05.72 (35.07)     1:48.86 (43.14)     2:19.57 (30.71)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobi, Emmett      16 Niagara              4:17.73    4:11.60         11  
                  27.16       57.72 (30.56)     1:29.64 (31.92)     2:01.46 (31.82)
        2:38.84 (37.38)     3:15.50 (36.66)     3:44.27 (28.77)     4:11.60 (27.33)
  2 McHenry, Scott      18 MA                   4:17.70    4:12.64          9  
                  26.89       57.79 (30.90)     1:30.65 (32.86)     2:03.24 (32.59)
        2:40.06 (36.82)     3:16.41 (36.35)     3:45.42 (29.01)     4:12.64 (27.22)
  3 Kunze, Ian          16 METRO                4:25.61    4:18.00          8  
                  27.43       58.87 (31.44)     1:32.09 (33.22)     2:04.82 (32.73)
        2:41.90 (37.08)     3:20.22 (38.32)     3:49.66 (29.44)     4:18.00 (28.34)
  4 Hunt, Tommy         17 VA                   4:20.25    4:19.57          7  
                  27.98       59.77 (31.79)     1:32.02 (32.25)     2:05.32 (33.30)
        2:42.30 (36.98)     3:20.70 (38.40)     3:50.22 (29.52)     4:19.57 (29.35)
  5 Polo, Brian         15 VA                   4:26.25    4:22.72          6  
                  28.24     1:00.56 (32.32)     1:34.12 (33.56)     2:06.89 (32.77)
        2:44.24 (37.35)     3:21.93 (37.69)     3:52.75 (30.82)     4:22.72 (29.97)
  6 Salcedo, Matt       15 METRO                4:33.71    4:28.29          5  
                  28.58     1:01.51 (32.93)     1:36.40 (34.89)     2:11.45 (35.05)
        2:49.34 (37.89)     3:28.09 (38.75)     4:00.33 (32.24)     4:28.29 (27.96)
  7 Rosenburg, Damon    16 PV                   4:34.99    4:28.73          4  
                  28.79     1:04.69 (35.90)     1:39.48 (34.79)     2:14.10 (34.62)
        2:52.53 (38.43)     3:29.93 (37.40)     4:01.43 (31.50)     4:28.73 (27.30)
  8 Delmonte, Eric      15 ME                   4:32.96    4:30.65          3  
                  29.52     1:03.53 (34.01)     1:37.50 (33.97)     2:11.70 (34.20)
        2:48.32 (36.62)     3:27.02 (38.70)     3:59.88 (32.86)     4:30.65 (30.77)
  9 Wurster, Sean       17 Niagara              4:37.15    4:30.85          2  
                  27.93     1:02.28 (34.35)     1:38.97 (36.69)     2:15.54 (36.57)
        2:53.17 (37.63)     3:32.59 (39.42)     4:03.07 (30.48)     4:30.85 (27.78)
 10 LaRiviere, Sam      16 ME                   4:30.05    4:30.96          1  
                  27.09       59.49 (32.40)     1:34.66 (35.17)     2:10.04 (35.38)
        2:49.45 (39.41)     3:29.54 (40.09)     4:00.97 (31.43)     4:30.96 (29.99)
Preliminaries
 11 Misak, Zachary      15 Ams Zone Team        4:37.27                   
 12 Taffet, Charlie     17 MA                   4:39.33                   
 -- Mattis, Mark        16 PV                       DQ                    
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Scott            18 MA                   4:23.38    4:17.70 q      
                  26.99       58.33 (31.34)     1:31.07 (32.74)     2:03.69 (32.62)
        2:41.35 (37.66)     3:18.95 (37.60)     3:49.18 (30.23)     4:17.70 (28.52)
  2 Jacobi, Emmett            16 Niagara              4:15.27    4:17.73 q      
                  27.77       59.17 (31.40)     1:31.99 (32.82)     2:04.37 (32.38)
        2:41.13 (36.76)     3:19.21 (38.08)     3:48.77 (29.56)     4:17.73 (28.96)
  3 Hunt, Tommy               17 VA                   4:17.73    4:20.25 q      
                  27.57       59.49 (31.92)     1:32.20 (32.71)     2:05.17 (32.97)
        2:42.03 (36.86)     3:20.06 (38.03)     3:50.16 (30.10)     4:20.25 (30.09)
  4 Kunze, Ian                16 METRO                4:26.32    4:25.61 q      
                  27.44       58.82 (31.38)     1:31.44 (32.62)     2:04.71 (33.27)
        2:43.52 (38.81)     3:24.07 (40.55)     3:55.45 (31.38)     4:25.61 (30.16)
  5 Polo, Brian               15 VA                   4:23.39    4:26.25 q      
                  28.16     1:00.46 (32.30)     1:33.97 (33.51)     2:06.42 (32.45)
        2:45.06 (38.64)     3:24.21 (39.15)     3:55.65 (31.44)     4:26.25 (30.60)
  6 LaRiviere, Sam            16 ME                   4:32.35    4:30.05 q      
                  27.22       58.92 (31.70)     1:34.02 (35.10)     2:09.49 (35.47)
        2:47.49 (38.00)     3:26.90 (39.41)     3:58.77 (31.87)     4:30.05 (31.28)
  7 Delmonte, Eric            15 ME                   4:28.66    4:32.96 q      
                  28.84     1:01.70 (32.86)     1:35.46 (33.76)     2:08.93 (33.47)
        2:46.80 (37.87)     3:26.32 (39.52)     3:59.85 (33.53)     4:32.96 (33.11)
  8 Salcedo, Matt             15 METRO                     NT    4:33.71 q      
                  26.80       59.51 (32.71)     1:34.33 (34.82)     2:08.79 (34.46)
        2:48.93 (40.14)     3:30.54 (41.61)     4:03.25 (32.71)     4:33.71 (30.46)
  9 Rosenburg, Damon          16 PV                   4:33.07    4:34.99 q      
                  29.07     1:04.30 (35.23)     1:39.63 (35.33)     2:14.83 (35.20)
        2:52.81 (37.98)     3:31.54 (38.73)     4:03.65 (32.11)     4:34.99 (31.34)
 10 Wurster, Sean             17 Niagara              4:28.56    4:37.15 q      
                  28.41     1:01.57 (33.16)     1:38.65 (37.08)     2:15.06 (36.41)
        2:54.77 (39.71)     3:35.35 (40.58)     4:06.58 (31.23)     4:37.15 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Misak, Zachary            15 Ams Zone Team        4:32.76    4:37.27        
                  29.91     1:04.52 (34.61)     1:38.70 (34.18)     2:11.94 (33.24)
        2:53.23 (41.29)     3:34.51 (41.28)     4:06.22 (31.71)     4:37.27 (31.05)
 12 Taffet, Charlie           17 MA                   4:38.25    4:39.33        
                  27.98     1:01.13 (33.15)     1:37.23 (36.10)     2:12.93 (35.70)
        2:51.33 (38.40)     3:31.27 (39.94)     4:05.60 (34.33)     4:39.33 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Mattis, Mark              16 PV                   4:15.63         DQ        
                  28.35     1:01.16 (32.81)     1:34.09 (32.93)     2:06.65 (32.56)
        2:44.20 (37.55)     3:21.68 (37.48)     3:51.29 (29.61)          DQ (27.29)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           1:30.91    1:27.87         22  
     1) Barlow, Darren 16               2) Young, Mike 17                 
     3) Schwalm, Connor 17              4) Kauppert, Tyler 17             
                  22.11       43.63 (21.52)     1:05.72 (22.09)     1:27.87 (22.15)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:33.50    1:29.45         18  
     1) McHenry, Scott 18               2) Kolokithias, Peter 16          
     3) Libert, Keith 15                4) McHugh, Dillon 17              
                  22.72       45.28 (22.56)     1:07.73 (22.45)     1:29.45 (21.72)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           1:31.30    1:29.66         16  
     1) Spitzer, John 17                2) Chappell, Benjamin 16          
     3) Zelehowsky, Adam 16             4) Jacobi, Emmett 16              
                  22.74       44.89 (22.15)     1:07.24 (22.35)     1:29.66 (22.42)
  4 Metro                                       1:25.41    1:30.78         14  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse 17            2) Pamlanye, Matthew 17           
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15          4) Amodio, Lucas 17               
                  23.30       45.75 (22.45)     1:08.97 (23.22)     1:30.78 (21.81)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:34.53    1:33.51         12  
     1) Mattis, Mark 16                 2) Rosenburg, Damon 16            
     3) Schulte, William 15             4) Sturm, Zachary 16              
                  23.11       46.09 (22.98)     1:09.55 (23.46)     1:33.51 (23.96)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             1:34.45    1:33.98         10  
     1) Shephard, Ben 16                2) LaRiviere, Sam 16              
     3) Grover, Maks 15                 4) Wright, Tyler 15               
                  23.85       47.39 (23.54)     1:11.37 (23.98)     1:33.98 (22.61)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:21.79    3:14.38         22  
     1) Schwalm, Connor 17              2) Barlow, Darren 16              
     3) Shafer, Jake 17                 4) Young, Mike 17                 
                  23.94       49.83 (49.83)     1:12.53 (22.70)     1:37.55 (47.72)
        2:01.63 (24.08)     2:27.42 (49.87)     2:49.46 (22.04)     3:14.38 (46.96)
  2 Niagara Zone Team                           3:20.12    3:14.50         18  
     1) Heise, Matthew 17               2) Zelehowsky, Adam 16            
     3) Spitzer, John 17                4) Jacobi, Emmett 16              
                  22.95       48.73 (48.73)     1:11.36 (22.63)     1:36.89 (48.16)
        1:59.96 (23.07)     2:25.97 (49.08)     2:49.28 (23.31)     3:14.50 (48.53)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:18.40    3:15.47         16  
     1) Libert, Keith 15                2) McHenry, Scott 18              
     3) McHugh, Dillon 17               4) Kolokithias, Peter 16          
                  23.98       51.33 (51.33)     1:14.30 (22.97)     1:39.85 (48.52)
        2:02.18 (22.33)     2:27.74 (47.89)     2:50.21 (22.47)     3:15.47 (47.73)
  4 Metro                                       3:04.87    3:22.16         14  
     1) Pamlanye, Matthew 17            2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15         
     3) Amodio, Lucas 17                4) Dahlem, Branden 16             
                  23.94       50.70 (50.70)     1:14.76 (24.06)     1:42.04 (51.34)
        2:04.77 (22.73)     2:31.69 (49.65)     2:55.95 (24.26)     3:22.16 (50.47)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:23.27    3:24.58         12  
     1) Schulte, William 15             2) Mattis, Mark 16                
     3) Rosenburg, Damon 16             4) Sturm, Zachary 16              
                  24.92       51.62 (51.62)     1:15.24 (23.62)     1:41.68 (50.06)
        2:05.51 (23.83)     2:32.11 (50.43)     2:56.77 (24.66)     3:24.58 (52.47)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             3:23.30    3:30.08         10  
     1) Delmonte, Eric 15               2) LaRiviere, Sam 16              
     3) Whitehouse, McHale 16           4) Wright, Tyler 15               
                  26.16       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.01 (24.75)     1:46.05 (51.79)
        2:11.79 (25.74)     2:40.38 (54.33)     3:03.79 (23.41)     3:30.08 (49.70)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.07        2007 Niagara Swimming                           
                         Sangren, Pink, Mychack, Wagner                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           1:39.50    1:37.55         22  
     1) Barlow, Darren 16               2) Kauppert, Tyler 17             
     3) Schwalm, Connor 17              4) Young, Mike 17                 
                  24.56       52.33 (27.77)     1:16.07 (23.74)     1:37.55 (21.48)
  2 Metro                                       1:39.11    1:40.54         18  
     1) Dahlem, Branden 16              2) Gourevitch, Jesse 17           
     3) Schunk, Andy 15                 4) Amodio, Lucas 17               
                  25.53       53.62 (28.09)     1:18.97 (25.35)     1:40.54 (21.57)
  3 Niagara Zone Team                           1:48.58    1:41.64         16  
     1) Chappell, Benjamin 16           2) Jacobi, Emmett 16              
     3) Heise, Matthew 17               4) Spitzer, John 17               
                  25.81       55.77 (29.96)     1:19.29 (23.52)     1:41.64 (22.35)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              1:43.24    1:41.71         14  
     1) McHugh, Dillon 17               2) Taffet, Charlie 17             
     3) McHenry, Scott 18               4) Kolokithias, Peter 16          
                  25.26       54.93 (29.67)     1:19.37 (24.44)     1:41.71 (22.34)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    1:45.09    1:44.08         12  
     1) Schulte, William 15             2) Rosenburg, Damon 16            
     3) Sturm, Zachary 16               4) Mattis, Mark 16                
                  27.33       54.96 (27.63)     1:21.37 (26.41)     1:44.08 (22.71)
  6 Maine Zone Team                             1:44.31    1:45.01         10  
     1) Whitehouse, McHale 16           2) Giordano, Chris 18             
     3) LaRiviere, Sam 16               4) Wright, Tyler 15               
                  27.25       56.72 (29.47)     1:22.23 (25.51)     1:45.01 (22.78)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                           3:37.68    3:32.98         22  
     1) Barlow, Darren 16               2) Kauppert, Tyler 17             
     3) Schwalm, Connor 17              4) Young, Mike 17                 
                  25.49       52.60 (52.60)     1:20.68 (28.08)   1:52.61 (1:00.01)
        2:16.98 (24.37)     2:45.30 (52.69)     3:07.78 (22.48)     3:32.98 (47.68)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team              3:44.34    3:40.30         18  
     1) Libert, Keith 15                2) McHugh, Dillon 17              
     3) McHenry, Scott 18               4) Kolokithias, Peter 16          
                  26.75       56.22 (56.22)     1:25.05 (28.83)   1:57.48 (1:01.26)
        2:22.58 (25.10)     2:52.37 (54.89)     3:15.36 (22.99)     3:40.30 (47.93)
  3 Metro                                       3:24.77    3:41.01         16  
     1) Dahlem, Branden 16              2) Gourevitch, Jesse 17           
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15          4) Amodio, Lucas 17               
                  26.54       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.79 (27.91)   1:56.51 (1:01.63)
        2:22.24 (25.73)     2:51.97 (55.46)     3:14.60 (22.63)     3:41.01 (49.04)
  4 Niagara Zone Team                           3:45.42    3:45.23         14  
     1) Chappell, Benjamin 16           2) Jacobi, Emmett 16              
     3) Heise, Matthew 17               4) Spitzer, John 17               
                  27.27       56.22 (56.22)     1:27.50 (31.28)   2:02.57 (1:06.35)
        2:26.56 (23.99)     2:54.53 (51.96)     3:18.04 (23.51)     3:45.23 (50.70)
  5 Maine Zone Team                             3:45.94    3:47.30         12  
     1) Shephard, Ben 16                2) Delmonte, Eric 15              
     3) Whitehouse, McHale 16           4) Wright, Tyler 15               
                  28.09       57.69 (57.69)     1:26.68 (28.99)   1:59.66 (1:01.97)
        2:26.34 (26.68)     2:57.47 (57.81)     3:20.98 (23.51)     3:47.30 (49.83)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team                    3:41.74    3:47.97         10  
     1) Schulte, William 15             2) Rosenburg, Damon 16            
     3) Sturm, Zachary 16               4) Mattis, Mark 16                
                  28.70       59.30 (59.30)     1:26.86 (27.56)   1:59.34 (1:00.04)
        2:25.99 (26.65)     2:58.48 (59.14)     3:21.77 (23.29)     3:47.97 (49.49)