Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2010 10:45 AM
            2010 MR CUDA Cupid Invitational - 2/5/2010 to 2/6/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR                33.48      34.10         20  
  2 Ziemba, Zoe A        7 Aqua Gems-MR           39.73      41.25         17  
  3 Thompson, MACKENZI   8 WSSC-MR                39.52      41.55         16  
  4 Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR              43.92      42.97         15  
  5 Bonner, Mikayla A    8 Devil Fish-MR          41.53      42.99         14  
  6 Dwyer, Catie         8 WSSC-MR                44.00      43.32         13  
  7 Lynch, Dana E        8 Cudas-MR                  NT      44.62         12  
  8 Jocelyn, Laura       7 Wahoos-MR              49.73      45.87         11  
  9 Daly, Erin M         7 Wahoos-MR              54.44      46.77          9  
 10 Lynch, Katie E       7 Cudas-MR               29.66      47.02          7  
 11 Redpath, Franny M    8 Wahoos-MR              50.31      51.50          6  
 12 Legar, Adelle J      7 Cudas-MR               49.62      53.52          5  
 13 Peters, Caroline E   8 Cudas-MR               54.53      58.64          4  
 14 Park, Kylie N        7 Wahoos-MR            1:01.82      59.14          3  
 15 Ziemba, Tess E       5 Aqua Gems-MR           55.90      59.90          2  
 16 Znaidi, Salma        6 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:06.07          1  
 -- Thatcher, Angeliqu   5 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Zoe A        7 Aqua Gems-MR           47.84      49.72         20  
  2 Thompson, MACKENZI   8 WSSC-MR                48.28      50.01         17  
  3 Lynch, Katie E       7 Cudas-MR                  NT      51.07         16  
  4 Jocelyn, Laura       7 Wahoos-MR            1:04.84      51.53         15  
  5 Lynch, Dana E        8 Cudas-MR                  NT      52.30         14  
  6 Dwyer, Catie         8 WSSC-MR                50.60      53.43         13  
  7 Redpath, Franny M    8 Wahoos-MR              53.66      55.61         12  
  8 Daly, Erin M         7 Wahoos-MR            1:00.95      55.94         11  
  9 Legar, Adelle J      7 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:01.09          9  
 10 Park, Kylie N        7 Wahoos-MR            1:12.00    1:06.29          7  
 11 Ziemba, Tess E       5 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.13    1:08.07          6  
 12 Znaidi, Salma        6 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:08.56          5  
 -- Thatcher, Angeliqu   5 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR                41.12         DQ        
 -- Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR              46.10         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, MACKENZI   8 WSSC-MR                52.38      53.08         20  
  2 Bonner, Mikayla A    8 Devil Fish-MR          53.67      53.33         17  
  3 Redpath, Franny M    8 Wahoos-MR              53.75      56.55         16  
  4 Dwyer, Catie         8 WSSC-MR              1:02.44      57.93         15  
  5 Daly, Erin M         7 Wahoos-MR            1:04.72    1:03.76         14  
  6 Park, Kylie N        7 Wahoos-MR            1:09.14    1:11.32         13  
  7 Legar, Adelle J      7 Cudas-MR             1:12.41    1:16.20         12  
 -- Peters, Caroline E   8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Jocelyn, Laura       7 Wahoos-MR            1:16.18         DQ        
 -- Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR              53.86         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR                38.34      40.58         20  
  2 Thompson, MACKENZI   8 WSSC-MR                56.86      55.66         17  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 WSSC-MR                27.91      27.94         20  
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali  10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.51      29.02         17  
  3 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             30.30      31.02         16  
  4 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR             31.56      31.73         15  
  5 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR                33.72      33.38         14  
  6 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR                35.00      33.78         13  
  7 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR                34.03      34.10         12  
  8 Hawkins, Isabella   10 Cudas-MR               36.72      34.23         11  
  9 Cazzetta, Maggie    10 Cudas-MR               36.71      35.02          9  
 10 Beneat, Lauren E     9 Marlins-MR             36.97      35.66          7  
 11 Blezy, Melina N      9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.48      35.79          6  
 12 Kinsley, Jennifer   10 WSSC-MR                36.22      35.81          5  
 13 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             36.83      35.93          4  
 14 MACRE, Mary E        9 WSSC-MR                36.81      36.54          3  
 15 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR                35.61      36.61          2  
 16 Levite, Kelsey       9 Cudas-MR               36.57      37.11          1  
 17 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              38.98      37.35        
 18 Battiato, Ashley     9 WSSC-MR                38.07      37.62        
 19 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR             37.04      37.80        
 20 Tadbiri, Dina        9 Wahoos-MR              44.33      39.82        
 21 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR                40.75      41.74        
 22 Borrero, Andrea M    9 Cudas-MR               43.63      42.12        
 23 Lynch, Erin R       10 Cudas-MR               45.26      42.68        
 24 Espinal, Adrianna   10 Cudas-MR               50.69      44.10        
 25 Feely, Grace U       9 Cudas-MR               44.85      45.50        
 26 DiBianco, Brianna    9 Marlins-MR             51.86      46.41        
 27 Rosario, Elly        9 Marlins-MR             43.72      47.42        
 28 Evans, Samantha H    9 MVA-MR                 43.77      47.80        
 29 Foley, Caitlin       9 WSSC-MR                49.21      53.35        
 30 Tobin, Juliana      10 Cudas-MR               51.79      56.20        
 -- Quinton, Victoria   10 WSSC-MR                37.76         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 WSSC-MR                32.95      32.95         20  
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR             33.00      34.44         17  
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali  10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.97      36.42         16  
  4 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             39.43      38.55         15  
  5 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR                41.13      41.92         14  
  6 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR                46.30      42.35         13  
  7 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              43.02      42.53         12  
  8 Cazzetta, Maggie    10 Cudas-MR               46.61      43.20         11  
  9 Quinton, Victoria   10 WSSC-MR                43.29      43.35          9  
 10 MACRE, Mary E        9 WSSC-MR                45.17      43.67          7  
 11 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR                41.47      44.08          6  
 12 Hawkins, Isabella   10 Cudas-MR               47.45      44.36          5  
 13 Battiato, Ashley     9 WSSC-MR                45.18      45.25          4  
 14 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR             44.88      45.88          3  
 15 Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR                45.11      46.80          2  
 16 Tadbiri, Dina        9 Wahoos-MR              54.48      48.38          1  
 17 Lynch, Erin R       10 Cudas-MR               45.81      50.04        
 18 DiBianco, Brianna    9 Marlins-MR             51.11      51.73        
 19 Rosario, Elly        9 Marlins-MR             55.01      54.60        
 20 Evans, Samantha H    9 MVA-MR                 59.77      58.71        
 21 Feely, Grace U       9 Cudas-MR               58.29    1:02.65        
 22 Foley, Caitlin       9 WSSC-MR                58.37    1:03.79        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali  10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.08      41.53         20  
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 WSSC-MR                42.24      41.61         17  
  3 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR                41.06      42.37         16  
  4 Levite, Kelsey       9 Cudas-MR               47.56      44.19         15  
  5 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR             42.66      45.00         14  
  6 Legar, Olivia E     10 Cudas-MR               45.95      46.51         13  
  7 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR                47.83      48.91         12  
  8 Blezy, Melina N      9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.57      49.50         11  
  9 Borrero, Andrea M    9 Cudas-MR               49.46      50.94          9  
 10 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             47.59      51.55          7  
 11 Beneat, Lauren E     9 Marlins-MR             51.14      51.92          6  
 12 Espinal, Adrianna   10 Cudas-MR               51.18      52.32          5  
 13 Quinton, Victoria   10 WSSC-MR                51.69      52.87          4  
 14 Lynch, Erin R       10 Cudas-MR               51.24      53.27          3  
 15 Battiato, Ashley     9 WSSC-MR                55.20      53.91          2  
 16 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR             52.43      55.27          1  
 17 Feely, Grace U       9 Cudas-MR               58.54      56.82        
 18 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             54.39      58.52        
 19 DiBianco, Brianna    9 Marlins-MR           1:09.77    1:06.22        
 20 Foley, Caitlin       9 WSSC-MR              1:06.88    1:07.59        
 21 Rosario, Elly        9 Marlins-MR           1:10.39    1:12.97        
 22 Tobin, Juliana      10 Cudas-MR             1:09.58    1:15.23        
 -- Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- MACRE, Mary E        9 WSSC-MR                50.82         DQ        
 -- Evans, Samantha H    9 MVA-MR               1:36.16         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 WSSC-MR                31.80      33.27         20  
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR             34.90      36.37         17  
  3 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR             34.90      38.56         16  
  4 Blezy, Melina N      9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.67      39.33         15  
  5 Hawkins, Isabella   10 Cudas-MR               40.38      39.83         14  
  6 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR                38.51      39.84         13  
  7 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR                37.71      43.31         12  
  8 Cazzetta, Maggie    10 Cudas-MR             1:03.06      43.36         11  
  9 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR                45.33      43.79          9  
 10 Borrero, Andrea M    9 Cudas-MR               41.97      45.42          7  
 11 Levite, Kelsey       9 Cudas-MR               50.57      46.15          6  
 12 MACRE, Mary E        9 WSSC-MR                44.22      46.76          5  
 13 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             45.39      48.15          4  
 14 Battiato, Ashley     9 WSSC-MR                48.20      48.44          3  
 15 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR             47.84      49.60          2  
 16 Legar, Olivia E     10 Cudas-MR               46.08      50.24          1  
 17 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              46.70      51.94        
 18 Tadbiri, Dina        9 Wahoos-MR              55.09      54.85        
 19 Rosario, Elly        9 Marlins-MR           1:05.39      58.29        
 -- Evans, Samantha H    9 MVA-MR               1:06.85         DQ        
 -- Tobin, Juliana      10 Cudas-MR             1:16.95         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   10 WSSC-MR              1:16.15    1:14.05         20  
                  33.73     1:14.05 (40.32)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.98    1:14.14         17  
                  34.84     1:14.14 (39.30)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  10 Marlins-MR           1:21.33    1:22.48         16  
                  37.70     1:22.48 (44.78)                                        
  4 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR              1:30.06    1:27.94         15  
                  41.89     1:27.94 (46.05)                                        
  5 Paul, Jennifer       9 Marlins-MR           1:24.86    1:28.18         14  
                  38.82     1:28.18 (49.36)                                        
  6 Kinsley, Jennifer   10 WSSC-MR              1:31.69    1:31.47         13  
                  44.14     1:31.47 (47.33)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Christi   8 WSSC-MR              1:28.61    1:32.81         12  
                  42.05     1:32.81 (50.76)                                        
  8 Blezy, Melina N      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.14    1:33.61         11  
                  42.68     1:33.61 (50.93)                                        
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR              1:27.62    1:34.62          9  
                  44.83     1:34.62 (49.79)                                        
 10 Levite, Kelsey       9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:35.09          7  
                  46.07     1:35.09 (49.02)                                        
 11 MACRE, Mary E        9 WSSC-MR              1:39.36    1:36.02          6  
                  44.82     1:36.02 (51.20)                                        
 12 Battiato, Ashley     9 WSSC-MR              1:42.30    1:37.08          5  
                  46.02     1:37.08 (51.06)                                        
 13 Beneat, Lauren E     9 Marlins-MR           1:37.47    1:37.19          4  
                  44.35     1:37.19 (52.84)                                        
 14 Borrero, Andrea M    9 Cudas-MR             1:33.20    1:41.57          3  
                  48.07     1:41.57 (53.50)                                        
 15 Quinton, Victoria   10 WSSC-MR              1:43.14    1:43.10          2  
                  47.32     1:43.10 (55.78)                                        
 16 Ziemba, Zoe A        7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.77    1:44.49          1  
                  49.81     1:44.49 (54.68)                                        
 17 Bonner, Mikayla A    8 Devil Fish-MR        1:51.76    1:50.13        
                  52.21     1:50.13 (57.92)                                        
 -- Espinal, Adrianna   10 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  57.07          DQ (58.31)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Catie         8 WSSC-MR              2:03.51         DQ        
                  56.62                                                            
 -- Sanchez, Justine    10 WSSC-MR              1:58.41         DQ        
                  56.88                                                            
 -- Legar, Olivia E     10 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  46.54          DQ (48.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:46.56    2:44.76         40  
     1) Quinton, Victoria 10            2) Kinsley, Jennifer 10           
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 10            4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 10             
                  43.39     1:26.53 (43.14)     2:07.17 (40.64)     2:44.76 (37.59)
  2 Mrst  Barracudas-MR  'A'                         NT    2:54.27         34  
     1) Levite, Kelsey 9                2) Legar, Olivia E 10             
     3) Hawkins, Isabella L 10          4) Borrero, Andrea M 9            
                  45.87     1:34.88 (49.01)     2:14.22 (39.34)     2:54.27 (40.05)
  3 Mrst  Barracudas-MR  'B'                         NT    3:22.97         32  
     1) Lynch, Erin R 10                2) Feely, Grace U 9               
     3) Cazzetta, Maggie 10             4) Tobin, Juliana 10              
                  51.49     1:47.17 (55.68)     2:30.17 (43.00)     3:22.97 (52.80)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Marlins-MR             30.16      28.56         20  
  2 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.32      32.26         17  
  3 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR          33.64      32.67         16  
  4 Cabral, Emily J     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.45      33.13         15  
  5 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR                32.76      33.73         14  
  6 Llewellyn, Janel M  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.34      33.80         13  
  7 Blake, Eva S        11 EEX-NJ                 34.48      34.02         12  
  8 Kenyon, Hailey M    11 EEX-NJ                 34.92      34.28         11  
  9 Dwyer, Meaghan      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.24      34.45          9  
 10 Kirkendoll, Mariss  12 EEX-NJ                 34.08      34.61          7  
 11 Konz, Kimmie T      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.23      34.94          6  
 12 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR                35.00      37.20          5  
 13 Conde, Lauren M     12 Devil Fish-MR          39.90      37.58          4  
 14 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR               39.81      38.33          3  
 15 Sabbagh, Krista L   11 Devil Fish-MR          39.31      38.52          2  
 16 Anthony, Jade N     12 Marlins-MR             36.93      39.21          1  
 17 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.41      39.65        
 18 Smith, Sabine C     11 Devil Fish-MR          40.75      40.03        
 19 Bauer, Jessica M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.53      40.12        
 20 Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR               39.35      40.31        
 21 Lindsay, Julia M    12 Cudas-MR               38.97      40.34        
 22 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 Wahoos-MR              44.45      42.03        
 23 Johnston, Anna      11 WSSC-MR                43.81      43.54        
 24 Patterson, Mary A   11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.55      44.00        
 25 Murray, Grace E     11 Cudas-MR               42.85      44.99        
 26 Barrett, Caitlin R  12 Cudas-MR               47.89      45.81        
 27 Lesko, Gabrielle A  12 MVA-MR                 47.52      45.97        
 28 Raleigh, Heather    11 WSSC-MR                42.86      46.41        
 29 Lacen, Gabi R       11 Marlins-MR             46.02      47.52        
 30 Lahiri, Shimona     12 Devil Fish-MR          50.37      48.12        
 31 Lesko, Kayla        11 MVA-MR               1:03.51      49.32        
 32 Berger, Jessica S   12 WSSC-MR                46.34      50.70        
 33 O'Connor, Emily A   11 Cudas-MR               51.40      51.02        
 -- Ingrassia, Andrea   11 Cudas-MR             1:04.19         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Siera J  12 Devil Fish-MR          37.70         DQ        
 -- Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR                36.98         DQ        
 -- Cole, Samantha T    11 Marlins-MR             44.73         DQ        
 -- Crawford, Julianne  11 Cudas-MR               41.52         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Marlins-MR             28.46      28.88         20  
  2 Battaglia, Toni An  12 WSSC-MR                29.53      29.55         17  
  3 Dwyer, Meaghan      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.41      30.91         16  
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.24      32.66         15  
  5 Cabral, Emily J     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.06      33.36         14  
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.01      33.50         13  
  7 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR          33.31      33.57         12  
  8 Konz, Kimmie T      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.62      34.82         11  
  9 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR                34.31      35.42          9  
 10 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR                34.41      35.53          7  
 11 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR                36.18      35.96          6  
 12 Khare, Monica M     11 EEX-NJ                 36.64      37.98          5  
 13 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR               37.80      38.33          4  
 14 Brandt, Alexia m    12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.31      39.16          3  
 15 Niggl, Haley J      11 Wahoos-MR              41.55      39.60          2  
 16 Kenyon, Hailey M    11 EEX-NJ                 38.95      39.79          1  
 17 Schroeder, Siera J  12 Devil Fish-MR          38.03      39.96        
 18 Olm, Zoe A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.79      40.13        
 19 Lindsay, Julia M    12 Cudas-MR               38.43      40.54        
 20 Lahiff, Deirdre C   11 Cudas-MR               42.81      40.78        
 21 Conde, Lauren M     12 Devil Fish-MR          40.47      40.92        
 22 Stanisz, Weronika   11 Marlins-MR             42.70      41.99        
 23 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.22      42.60        
 23 Peters, Katherine   11 Cudas-MR               44.34      42.60        
 25 Bauer, Jessica M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.52      43.01        
 26 Santana, Claudia M  12 MVA-MR                 49.75      44.14        
 27 Johnston, Anna      11 WSSC-MR                43.59      44.79        
 28 Murray, Grace E     11 Cudas-MR                  NT      45.43        
 29 Anthony, Jade N     12 Marlins-MR             42.28      46.90        
 30 Smith, Sabine C     11 Devil Fish-MR          49.79      47.25        
 31 Berger, Jessica S   12 WSSC-MR                43.00      47.37        
 32 Janakiraman, Janav  12 EEX-NJ                 46.67      47.38        
 33 Lacen, Gabi R       11 Marlins-MR             49.46      50.26        
 34 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 Wahoos-MR              45.22      50.55        
 35 Feely, Kayleigh E   11 Cudas-MR               52.82      56.00        
 36 Lesko, Kayla        11 MVA-MR                 52.03      57.30        
 37 Stehlik, Emily N    11 MVA-MR                 58.16    1:02.30        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:06.43    2:08.12         40  
     1) Cabral, Emily J 12              2) Llewellyn, Janel M 12          
     3) Dwyer, Meaghan 12               4) Wolbert, Emily C 12            
                  33.44     1:11.05 (37.61)     1:41.46 (30.41)     2:08.12 (26.66)
  2 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                     2:15.85    2:13.93         34  
     1) Kenyon, Hailey M 11             2) Janakiraman, Janavi 12         
     3) Blake, Eva S 11                 4) Khare, Monica M 11             
                  35.29     1:11.44 (36.15)     1:43.78 (32.34)     2:13.93 (30.15)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:20.86    2:16.05         32  
     1) Regenauer, Emma 12              2) Quinton, Taylor 12             
     3) Battaglia, Toni Ann 12          4) Cella, Rylee 12                
                  38.34     1:16.18 (37.84)     1:45.47 (29.29)     2:16.05 (30.58)
  4 Mrst  Barracudas-MR  'A'                    2:34.47    2:44.63         30  
     1) Dolce, Jillian E 11             2) Crawford, Julianne K 11        
     3) Lindsay, Julia M 12             4) Loli, Avery R 11               
                  44.12     1:29.42 (45.30)     2:09.95 (40.53)     2:44.63 (34.68)
  5 Mrst  Barracudas-MR  'B'                         NT    2:56.67         28  
     1) Murray, Grace E 11              2) Tawil, Lian Y 12               
     3) Lahiff, Deirdre C 11            4) Peters, Katherine A 11         
                  46.36     1:36.85 (50.49)     2:20.21 (43.36)     2:56.67 (36.46)
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Marlins-MR             57.58      56.97         20  
                  27.22       56.97 (29.75)                                        
  2 Battaglia, Toni An  12 WSSC-MR              1:00.21      59.77         17  
                  28.19       59.77 (31.58)                                        
  3 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.37    1:00.74         16  
                  29.12     1:00.74 (31.62)                                        
  4 Blake, Eva S        11 EEX-NJ               1:01.83    1:02.05         15  
                  30.11     1:02.05 (31.94)                                        
  5 Kirkendoll, Mariss  12 EEX-NJ               1:04.00    1:03.57         14  
  6 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.46    1:04.69         13  
                  30.57     1:04.69 (34.12)                                        
  7 Cabral, Emily J     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.70    1:05.46         12  
                  30.88     1:05.46 (34.58)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.01    1:07.00         11  
                  31.85     1:07.00 (35.15)                                        
  9 Khare, Monica M     11 EEX-NJ               1:07.93    1:07.20          9  
                  31.91     1:07.20 (35.29)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Meaghan      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.23    1:07.29          7  
 11 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR              1:07.69    1:08.28          6  
                  32.06     1:08.28 (36.22)                                        
 12 Kenyon, Hailey M    11 EEX-NJ               1:09.22    1:08.63          5  
                  32.62     1:08.63 (36.01)                                        
 13 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR             1:11.05    1:09.57          4  
                  33.29     1:09.57 (36.28)                                        
 14 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.87    1:10.57          3  
                  33.72     1:10.57 (36.85)                                        
 15 Schroeder, Siera J  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.37    1:10.88          2  
                  33.62     1:10.88 (37.26)                                        
 16 Sabbagh, Krista L   11 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.59    1:11.28          1  
                  33.55     1:11.28 (37.73)                                        
 17 Konz, Kimmie T      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.44    1:11.92        
                  33.18     1:11.92 (38.74)                                        
 18 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR              1:09.82    1:12.35        
                  34.13     1:12.35 (38.22)                                        
 19 Bauer, Jessica M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.72    1:12.38        
                  34.83     1:12.38 (37.55)                                        
 20 Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR             1:11.04    1:12.82        
                  34.36     1:12.82 (38.46)                                        
 21 Lindsay, Julia M    12 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:13.41        
 22 Olm, Zoe A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.53    1:13.75        
 23 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.83    1:14.58        
                  35.76     1:14.58 (38.82)                                        
 24 Legar, Olivia E     10 Cudas-MR             1:14.73    1:14.89        
                  34.82     1:14.89 (40.07)                                        
 25 Santana, Claudia M  12 MVA-MR               1:18.20    1:15.26        
 26 Conde, Lauren M     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.47    1:16.25        
                  36.17     1:16.25 (40.08)                                        
 27 Cole, Samantha T    11 Marlins-MR           1:21.07    1:17.18        
                  37.18     1:17.18 (40.00)                                        
 28 McNamara, Kristen   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.09    1:18.99        
                  37.08     1:18.99 (41.91)                                        
 29 Lahiff, Deirdre C   11 Cudas-MR             1:21.97    1:19.28        
                  36.82     1:19.28 (42.46)                                        
 30 Janakiraman, Janav  12 EEX-NJ               1:18.58    1:19.51        
                  36.93     1:19.51 (42.58)                                        
 31 Niggl, Haley J      11 Wahoos-MR            1:25.47    1:19.95        
                  38.02     1:19.95 (41.93)                                        
 32 Anthony, Jade N     12 Marlins-MR           1:23.87    1:20.20        
                  38.41     1:20.20 (41.79)                                        
 33 Urabe, Madelyn K    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.53    1:20.42        
                  38.24     1:20.42 (42.18)                                        
 34 Stanisz, Weronika   11 Marlins-MR           1:22.06    1:20.79        
                  38.51     1:20.79 (42.28)                                        
 35 Murray, Grace E     11 Cudas-MR             1:25.81    1:20.99        
                  38.32     1:20.99 (42.67)                                        
 36 Peters, Katherine   11 Cudas-MR             1:21.95    1:21.86        
                  37.62     1:21.86 (44.24)                                        
 37 Crawford, Julianne  11 Cudas-MR             1:19.20    1:22.41        
                  37.77     1:22.41 (44.64)                                        
 38 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 Wahoos-MR            1:23.05    1:22.75        
                  36.43     1:22.75 (46.32)                                        
 39 Patterson, Mary A   11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:22.89        
                  39.33     1:22.89 (43.56)                                        
 40 Raleigh, Heather    11 WSSC-MR              1:23.18    1:23.94        
                  38.96     1:23.94 (44.98)                                        
 41 Lacen, Gabi R       11 Marlins-MR           1:27.79    1:24.24        
                  40.06     1:24.24 (44.18)                                        
 42 Smith, Sabine C     11 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.43    1:25.86        
                  39.15     1:25.86 (46.71)                                        
 43 Tawil, Lian Y       12 Cudas-MR             1:21.63    1:27.57        
                  40.11     1:27.57 (47.46)                                        
 44 Berger, Jessica S   12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:28.65        
                  39.55     1:28.65 (49.10)                                        
 45 Feely, Kayleigh E   11 Cudas-MR             1:29.83    1:30.08        
                  41.90     1:30.08 (48.18)                                        
 46 Stehlik, Emily N    11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:32.82        
                  41.55     1:32.82 (51.27)                                        
 47 Lesko, Gabrielle A  12 MVA-MR               1:35.61    1:33.39        
                  41.87     1:33.39 (51.52)                                        
 48 Lesko, Kayla        11 MVA-MR               1:49.00    1:34.52        
                  42.30     1:34.52 (52.22)                                        
 49 Lahiri, Shimona     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:34.52    1:35.81        
                1:37.19         1:35.81 ( )                                        
 -- O'Connor, Emily A   11 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Marlins-MR           1:20.99    1:17.74         20  
                  36.42     1:17.74 (41.32)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Janel M  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.33    1:18.29         17  
                  36.42     1:18.29 (41.87)                                        
  3 Konz, Kimmie T      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.42    1:27.43         16  
                  40.80     1:27.43 (46.63)                                        
  4 Quinton, Taylor     12 WSSC-MR              1:25.89    1:27.66         15  
                  41.76     1:27.66 (45.90)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.12    1:27.67         14  
                  41.79     1:27.67 (45.88)                                        
  6 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR             1:27.14    1:27.85         13  
                  42.53     1:27.85 (45.32)                                        
  7 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.80    1:28.72         12  
                  40.48     1:28.72 (48.24)                                        
  8 Urabe, Madelyn K    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.38    1:29.97         11  
                  43.50     1:29.97 (46.47)                                        
  9 Janakiraman, Janav  12 EEX-NJ               1:31.72    1:32.85          9  
                  43.64     1:32.85 (49.21)                                        
 10 Brandt, Alexia m    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.37    1:34.56          7  
                  44.15     1:34.56 (50.41)                                        
 11 Donlon, Jillian     10 WSSC-MR              1:38.00    1:36.62          6  
 12 Berger, Jessica S   12 WSSC-MR              1:41.21    1:37.32          5  
                  44.78     1:37.32 (52.54)                                        
 13 Kinsley, Jennifer   10 WSSC-MR              1:37.96    1:37.35          4  
                  45.50     1:37.35 (51.85)                                        
 14 Crawford, Julianne  11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:38.16          3  
                  45.73     1:38.16 (52.43)                                        
 15 Olm, Zoe A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.05    1:38.72          2  
                  45.66     1:38.72 (53.06)                                        
 16 McNamara, Kristen   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:43.55    1:40.39          1  
 17 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.37    1:40.73        
                  47.89     1:40.73 (52.84)                                        
 18 Tawil, Lian Y       12 Cudas-MR             1:40.88    1:40.75        
                  47.19     1:40.75 (53.56)                                        
 19 Patterson, Mary A   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.72    1:41.31        
                  47.64     1:41.31 (53.67)                                        
 20 Peters, Katherine   11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:42.76        
                  46.89     1:42.76 (55.87)                                        
 21 Lahiff, Deirdre C   11 Cudas-MR             1:56.34    1:43.64        
                  48.04     1:43.64 (55.60)                                        
 22 Feely, Kayleigh E   11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:45.30        
                  50.44     1:45.30 (54.86)                                        
 23 Santana, Claudia M  12 MVA-MR               1:47.61    1:46.35        
                  48.18     1:46.35 (58.17)                                        
 24 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:47.88    1:49.05        
                  53.01     1:49.05 (56.04)                                        
 25 Raleigh, Heather    11 WSSC-MR              1:44.10    1:49.57        
                  51.18     1:49.57 (58.39)                                        
 26 Anthony, Jade N     12 Marlins-MR           1:45.27    1:50.00        
                  53.24     1:50.00 (56.76)                                        
 27 Stehlik, Emily N    11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:50.40        
                  49.35   1:50.40 (1:01.05)                                        
 28 Niggl, Haley J      11 Wahoos-MR            1:54.75    1:55.97        
                  54.93   1:55.97 (1:01.04)                                        
 29 Stanisz, Weronika   11 Marlins-MR           1:55.39    1:56.10        
 30 Lesko, Kayla        11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:56.76        
                  56.20   1:56.76 (1:00.56)                                        
 31 Lacen, Gabi R       11 Marlins-MR           2:05.39    1:56.87        
                  54.57   1:56.87 (1:02.30)                                        
 32 Barrett, Caitlin R  12 Cudas-MR             2:36.12    1:57.31        
                  56.54   1:57.31 (1:00.77)                                        
 33 Ziemba, Zoe A        7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43    1:58.49        
                  57.10   1:58.49 (1:01.39)                                        
 34 Lesko, Gabrielle A  12 MVA-MR               2:10.00    1:59.77        
                  57.00   1:59.77 (1:02.77)                                        
 35 Lahiri, Shimona     12 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.53    2:18.06        
                2:20.65         2:18.06 ( )                                        
 -- Ingrassia, Andrea   11 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  56.31        DQ (1:05.84)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   12 Marlins-MR           2:17.85    2:21.48         20  
                  30.40     1:05.83 (35.43)     1:48.69 (42.86)     2:21.48 (32.79)
  2 Battaglia, Toni An  12 WSSC-MR              2:28.73    2:28.14         17  
                  31.13     1:08.29 (37.16)     1:54.57 (46.28)     2:28.14 (33.57)
  3 Blake, Eva S        11 EEX-NJ               2:38.81    2:32.19         16  
                  34.16     1:11.75 (37.59)     1:59.62 (47.87)     2:32.19 (32.57)
  4 Kirkendoll, Mariss  12 EEX-NJ               2:34.16    2:33.90         15  
                  33.89     1:12.41 (38.52)     1:57.73 (45.32)     2:33.90 (36.17)
  5 Cabral, Emily J     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.31    2:35.23         14  
                  34.74     1:15.28 (40.54)     2:00.68 (45.40)     2:35.23 (34.55)
  6 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.52    2:37.61         13  
                  33.16     1:11.64 (38.48)     2:00.66 (49.02)     2:37.61 (36.95)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.22    2:43.61         12  
                  36.75     1:20.90 (44.15)     2:08.25 (47.35)     2:43.61 (35.36)
  8 Khare, Monica M     11 EEX-NJ               2:50.60    2:49.98         11  
                  39.46     1:22.17 (42.71)     2:12.20 (50.03)     2:49.98 (37.78)
  9 Konz, Kimmie T      12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:53.46    2:50.70          9  
                  36.92     1:19.30 (42.38)     2:10.18 (50.88)     2:50.70 (40.52)
 10 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR              2:47.05    2:51.01          7  
                  37.43     1:20.97 (43.54)     2:12.51 (51.54)     2:51.01 (38.50)
 11 Sabbagh, Krista L   11 Devil Fish-MR        2:55.48    2:58.73          6  
                  41.38     1:24.89 (43.51)     2:14.62 (49.73)     2:58.73 (44.11)
 12 Brandt, Alexia m    12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:00.07          5  
                  42.39     1:27.09 (44.70)     2:21.69 (54.60)     3:00.07 (38.38)
 13 Lindsay, Julia M    12 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:05.76          4  
                  44.82     1:34.68 (49.86)     2:28.07 (53.39)     3:05.76 (37.69)
 14 Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:08.87          3  
                  41.73     1:29.07 (47.34)     2:28.30 (59.23)     3:08.87 (40.57)
 15 Urabe, Madelyn K    12 Devil Fish-MR             NT    3:12.36          2  
                  43.00     1:34.75 (51.75)     2:27.75 (53.00)     3:12.36 (44.61)
 16 McNamara, Kristen   12 Devil Fish-MR        3:26.48    3:12.58          1  
                  43.30     1:34.45 (51.15)     2:28.99 (54.54)     3:12.58 (43.59)
 17 Tawil, Lian Y       12 Cudas-MR             3:23.57    3:15.35        
                  47.17     1:36.57 (49.40)     2:29.00 (52.43)     3:15.35 (46.35)
 18 Lahiff, Deirdre C   11 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:18.34        
                  44.73     1:36.58 (51.85)     2:32.68 (56.10)     3:18.34 (45.66)
 19 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR        3:11.12    3:22.49        
                  45.63     1:39.76 (54.13)     2:39.65 (59.89)     3:22.49 (42.84)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   13 Aqua Gems-MR           56.34      57.65         20  
                  27.64       57.65 (30.01)                                        
  2 Vanderhoof, Bailei  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.83      58.92         17  
                  28.01       58.92 (30.91)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR                58.89      59.03         16  
                  28.28       59.03 (30.75)                                        
  4 Hubert, Cassidy J   14 EEX-NJ                 58.22    1:00.92         15  
                  28.73     1:00.92 (32.19)                                        
  5 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR          59.99    1:01.16         14  
                  28.97     1:01.16 (32.19)                                        
  6 Crumm, Jessica A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.27    1:01.62         13  
                  29.59     1:01.62 (32.03)                                        
  7 Slater, Alana M     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.87    1:01.75         12  
                  29.27     1:01.75 (32.48)                                        
  8 Lynch, Kelly A      13 Cudas-MR             1:01.95    1:02.21         11  
                  29.63     1:02.21 (32.58)                                        
  9 Zeoli, Regina       14 WSSC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.60          8  
                  30.06     1:02.60 (32.54)                                        
  9 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.12    1:02.60          8  
                  30.48     1:02.60 (32.12)                                        
 11 Ryan, Bernadette    13 WSSC-MR                59.64    1:02.69          6  
                  29.36     1:02.69 (33.33)                                        
 12 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR          59.69    1:03.06          5  
                  29.53     1:03.06 (33.53)                                        
 13 Nunnally, Diana S   13 Cudas-MR             1:02.14    1:03.14          4  
                  29.79     1:03.14 (33.35)                                        
 14 Bodden, Tess B      14 EEX-NJ               1:03.36    1:03.54          3  
                  30.51     1:03.54 (33.03)                                        
 15 Marcucci, Stephani  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.53    1:03.60          2  
                  30.69     1:03.60 (32.91)                                        
 16 Walters, Tessa      13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.56    1:04.98          1  
                  31.21     1:04.98 (33.77)                                        
 17 Vanderhoof, Kaela   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.39    1:05.38        
                  31.12     1:05.38 (34.26)                                        
 18 Kinsley, Jacquelin  14 WSSC-MR              1:04.88    1:06.71        
                  31.81     1:06.71 (34.90)                                        
 19 Feighery, Aisling   13 Wahoos-MR            1:06.84    1:06.77        
                  31.64     1:06.77 (35.13)                                        
 20 Lillian, Ava S      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.39    1:07.01        
                  32.30     1:07.01 (34.71)                                        
 21 Monahan, Kelly      13 WSSC-MR              1:08.81    1:07.58        
                  32.51     1:07.58 (35.07)                                        
 22 Gualtieri, Briana   14 WSSC-MR              1:07.49    1:08.19        
                  32.75     1:08.19 (35.44)                                        
 23 Khorassani, Ashley  13 Marlins-MR           1:07.93    1:08.35        
                  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)                                        
 24 Beuchert, Emily A   13 WSSC-MR              1:09.67    1:09.40        
                  33.18     1:09.40 (36.22)                                        
 25 Wilson, Megan M     13 MVA-MR               1:08.44    1:09.65        
                  32.07     1:09.65 (37.58)                                        
 26 Petrone, Kassandra  14 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:10.92        
                  34.71     1:10.92 (36.21)                                        
 27 Tierney, Gabrielle  14 Cudas-MR             1:12.71    1:11.60        
                  33.76     1:11.60 (37.84)                                        
 28 White, Kristen A    13 Cudas-MR             1:15.37    1:13.01        
                  34.66     1:13.01 (38.35)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Aileen E      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.47    1:13.38        
                  34.95     1:13.38 (38.43)                                        
 30 White, Krista       13 MVA-MR               1:43.00    1:19.17        
                  36.92     1:19.17 (42.25)                                        
 31 Lahiff, Cecelia K   13 Cudas-MR             1:14.26    1:19.39        
                  36.58     1:19.39 (42.81)                                        
 32 Stellato, Kayleigh  13 MVA-MR               1:26.34    1:29.09        
                  41.12     1:29.09 (47.97)                                        
 33 Rosen, Becca L      14 Marlins-MR           1:46.98    1:40.59        
                  46.38     1:40.59 (54.21)                                        
 -- Surace, Tara L      14 Cudas-MR             1:16.32         DQ        
                  35.00          DQ (38.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacchi, Alessandra  13 EEX-NJ               2:07.26    2:09.63         20  
                  30.36     1:03.29 (32.93)     1:36.97 (33.68)     2:09.63 (32.66)
  2 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:12.51    2:10.93         17  
                  30.79     1:03.87 (33.08)     1:37.44 (33.57)     2:10.93 (33.49)
  3 Lynch, Kelly A      13 Cudas-MR             2:10.33    2:14.27         16  
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)     1:39.53 (35.21)     2:14.27 (34.74)
  4 White, Lindsay A    14 Cudas-MR             2:39.20    2:17.98         15  
                  31.86     1:06.71 (34.85)     1:43.06 (36.35)     2:17.98 (34.92)
  5 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.03    2:19.38         14  
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)     1:43.28 (36.54)     2:19.38 (36.10)
  6 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.23    2:26.12         13  
                  31.39     1:08.28 (36.89)     1:47.95 (39.67)     2:26.12 (38.17)
  7 Surace, Tara L      14 Cudas-MR             2:53.59    2:52.16         12  
                  36.70     1:20.85 (44.15)     2:07.59 (46.74)     2:52.16 (44.57)
  8 Lahiff, Cecelia K   13 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:07.11         11  
                  36.51     1:23.87 (47.36)     2:17.07 (53.20)     3:07.11 (50.04)
 -- Monahan, Kelly      13 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacchi, Alessandra  13 EEX-NJ               1:04.02    1:06.08         20  
                  32.22     1:06.08 (33.86)                                        
  2 White, Lindsay A    14 Cudas-MR             1:09.95    1:08.64         17  
                  33.66     1:08.64 (34.98)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.73         16  
                  33.69     1:08.73 (35.04)                                        
  4 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.99    1:09.32         15  
                  33.93     1:09.32 (35.39)                                        
  5 Marcucci, Stephani  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.93    1:09.59         14  
                  33.69     1:09.59 (35.90)                                        
  6 Vanderhoof, Bailei  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.54    1:09.93         13  
                  34.23     1:09.93 (35.70)                                        
  7 Ryan, Bernadette    13 WSSC-MR              1:08.17    1:10.41         12  
                  34.12     1:10.41 (36.29)                                        
  8 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.05    1:10.87         11  
                  34.62     1:10.87 (36.25)                                        
  9 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.16    1:11.84          9  
                  35.45     1:11.84 (36.39)                                        
 10 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.83    1:12.12          7  
                  35.89     1:12.12 (36.23)                                        
 11 Nunnally, Diana S   13 Cudas-MR             1:11.68    1:12.65          6  
                  35.20     1:12.65 (37.45)                                        
 12 Slater, Alana M     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.68    1:13.68          5  
                  35.21     1:13.68 (38.47)                                        
 13 Zeoli, Regina       14 WSSC-MR              1:09.30    1:13.83          4  
                  35.55     1:13.83 (38.28)                                        
 14 Kalletta, Claire M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.50    1:16.92          3  
                  36.42     1:16.92 (40.50)                                        
 15 Walters, Tessa      13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.17    1:18.28          2  
                  38.37     1:18.28 (39.91)                                        
 16 Beuchert, Emily A   13 WSSC-MR              1:18.27    1:18.88          1  
                  38.61     1:18.88 (40.27)                                        
 17 Vanderhoof, Kaela   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.99    1:20.48        
                  39.79     1:20.48 (40.69)                                        
 18 Gualtieri, Briana   14 WSSC-MR              1:19.05    1:20.92        
                  39.76     1:20.92 (41.16)                                        
 19 Feighery, Aisling   13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:22.42        
 20 Monahan, Kelly      13 WSSC-MR              1:22.70    1:22.68        
                  39.44     1:22.68 (43.24)                                        
 21 Curtis, Julie A     14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:22.98        
                  41.27     1:22.98 (41.71)                                        
 22 Petrone, Kassandra  14 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:25.10        
                  42.67     1:25.10 (42.43)                                        
 23 Khorassani, Ashley  13 Marlins-MR           1:24.85    1:25.88        
                  42.64     1:25.88 (43.24)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Aileen E      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.02    1:33.88        
                  46.03     1:33.88 (47.85)                                        
 25 White, Krista       13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:35.62        
 26 Stellato, Kayleigh  13 MVA-MR               1:43.76    1:35.74        
 27 Rosen, Becca L      14 Marlins-MR           2:04.56    1:57.91        
                  56.94   1:57.91 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.04    1:14.36         20  
                  35.46     1:14.36 (38.90)                                        
  2 Vanderhoof, Bailei  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.99    1:16.31         17  
                  36.44     1:16.31 (39.87)                                        
  3 Bodden, Tess B      14 EEX-NJ               1:18.82    1:19.76         16  
                  36.83     1:19.76 (42.93)                                        
  4 Nunnally, Diana S   13 Cudas-MR             1:19.29    1:21.25         15  
                  38.00     1:21.25 (43.25)                                        
  5 Walters, Tessa      13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.79    1:21.38         14  
                  37.96     1:21.38 (43.42)                                        
  6 Feighery, Aisling   13 Wahoos-MR            1:26.26    1:24.65         13  
                  40.25     1:24.65 (44.40)                                        
  7 Kinsley, Jacquelin  14 WSSC-MR              1:19.71    1:25.34         12  
                  39.88     1:25.34 (45.46)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR              1:28.20    1:27.10         11  
                  40.55     1:27.10 (46.55)                                        
  9 Gualtieri, Briana   14 WSSC-MR              1:28.13    1:29.87          9  
                  42.39     1:29.87 (47.48)                                        
 10 Curtis, Julie A     14 MVA-MR               1:31.24    1:31.37          7  
                  44.45     1:31.37 (46.92)                                        
 11 Tierney, Gabrielle  14 Cudas-MR             1:30.88    1:31.47          6  
                  43.48     1:31.47 (47.99)                                        
 12 Vanderhoof, Kaela   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.77    1:32.46          5  
                  43.08     1:32.46 (49.38)                                        
 13 White, Krista       13 MVA-MR               1:33.83    1:33.01          4  
                  43.56     1:33.01 (49.45)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Aileen E      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.97    1:33.15          3  
                  44.38     1:33.15 (48.77)                                        
 15 Wilson, Megan M     13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:34.08          2  
                  43.63     1:34.08 (50.45)                                        
 16 Lillian, Ava S      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.16    1:34.68          1  
                  43.62     1:34.68 (51.06)                                        
 17 Monahan, Kelly      13 WSSC-MR                47.64    1:35.48        
                  44.75     1:35.48 (50.73)                                        
 18 Petrone, Kassandra  14 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:41.81        
                  49.81     1:41.81 (52.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.24    1:05.37         20  
                  30.28     1:05.37 (35.09)                                        
  2 Sacchi, Alessandra  13 EEX-NJ               1:05.50    1:07.88         17  
                  31.63     1:07.88 (36.25)                                        
  3 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.99    1:09.02         16  
                  32.02     1:09.02 (37.00)                                        
  4 Slater, Alana M     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.89    1:09.19         15  
                  31.36     1:09.19 (37.83)                                        
  5 Nunnally, Diana S   13 Cudas-MR             1:07.86    1:09.27         14  
                  31.89     1:09.27 (37.38)                                        
  6 Hubert, Cassidy J   14 EEX-NJ               1:04.81    1:09.64         13  
                  32.11     1:09.64 (37.53)                                        
  7 White, Lindsay A    14 Cudas-MR             1:12.51    1:11.81         12  
                  33.64     1:11.81 (38.17)                                        
  8 Ryan, Bernadette    13 WSSC-MR              1:09.72    1:12.53         11  
                  33.24     1:12.53 (39.29)                                        
  9 Kalletta, Claire M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.55    1:13.17          9  
                  32.90     1:13.17 (40.27)                                        
 10 Carroll, Colleen E  14 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:13.58          7  
                  33.94     1:13.58 (39.64)                                        
 11 Marcucci, Stephani  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.10    1:13.67          6  
                  33.70     1:13.67 (39.97)                                        
 12 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.49    1:19.07          5  
                  36.25     1:19.07 (42.82)                                        
 13 Vanderhoof, Kaela   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.86    1:20.85          4  
                  37.77     1:20.85 (43.08)                                        
 14 Beuchert, Emily A   13 WSSC-MR              1:27.77    1:27.79          3  
                  40.04     1:27.79 (47.75)                                        
 15 Tierney, Gabrielle  14 Cudas-MR             1:31.39    1:30.78          2  
                  40.55     1:30.78 (50.23)                                        
 16 Stellato, Kayleigh  13 MVA-MR               1:59.00    1:45.89          1  
                  47.36     1:45.89 (58.53)                                        
 17 Lahiff, Cecelia K   13 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:58.10        
                  47.33   1:58.10 (1:10.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderhoof, Bailei  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.34    2:24.77         20  
                  29.98     1:08.87 (38.89)     1:52.12 (43.25)     2:24.77 (32.65)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.73    2:24.95         17  
                  31.64     1:08.82 (37.18)     1:53.43 (44.61)     2:24.95 (31.52)
  3 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR              2:26.47    2:28.85         16  
                  31.18     1:08.79 (37.61)     1:56.95 (48.16)     2:28.85 (31.90)
  4 Lynch, Kelly A      13 Cudas-MR             2:33.50    2:29.68         15  
                  32.74     1:11.53 (38.79)     1:55.85 (44.32)     2:29.68 (33.83)
  5 Crumm, Jessica A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.43    2:33.80         14  
                  34.33     1:15.32 (40.99)     1:58.07 (42.75)     2:33.80 (35.73)
  6 Ryan, Bernadette    13 WSSC-MR              2:28.43    2:34.96         13  
                  32.84     1:11.22 (38.38)     1:59.09 (47.87)     2:34.96 (35.87)
  7 Slater, Alana M     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.88    2:37.66         12  
                  33.19     1:13.33 (40.14)     2:01.73 (48.40)     2:37.66 (35.93)
  8 Carroll, Madison S  13 HAWK-AD              2:37.16    2:42.67         11  
                  37.73     1:16.32 (38.59)     2:05.61 (49.29)     2:42.67 (37.06)
  9 Walters, Tessa      13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.89    2:42.76          9  
                  37.09     1:19.82 (42.73)     2:06.00 (46.18)     2:42.76 (36.76)
 10 Kinsley, Jacquelin  14 WSSC-MR              2:37.37    2:42.84          7  
                  38.41     1:18.95 (40.54)     2:06.94 (47.99)     2:42.84 (35.90)
 11 Lillian, Ava S      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.22    2:44.39          6  
                  35.61     1:16.38 (40.77)     2:06.11 (49.73)     2:44.39 (38.28)
 12 Kalletta, Claire M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.34    2:49.63          5  
                  33.09     1:15.37 (42.28)     2:10.13 (54.76)     2:49.63 (39.50)
 13 Beuchert, Emily A   13 WSSC-MR              2:53.78    2:50.27          4  
                  38.73     1:21.90 (43.17)     2:13.50 (51.60)     2:50.27 (36.77)
 14 Monahan, Kelly      13 WSSC-MR              2:56.07    2:56.47          3  
                  37.62     1:22.95 (45.33)     2:17.54 (54.59)     2:56.47 (38.93)
 15 Tierney, Gabrielle  14 Cudas-MR             3:03.52    3:01.87          2  
                  41.93     1:26.82 (44.89)     2:20.20 (53.38)     3:01.87 (41.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:05.14    2:07.66         40  
     1) Gualtieri, Briana 14            2) Carroll, Colleen E 14          
     3) Regenauer, Nicole 14            4) Ryan, Bernadette 13            
                  36.21     1:10.20 (33.99)     1:39.91 (29.71)     2:07.66 (27.75)
  2 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:10.78    2:07.96         34  
     1) Vanderhoof, Baileigh T 14       2) Walters, Tessa 13              
     3) Slater, Alana M 14              4) Marcucci, Stephanie 13         
                  32.77     1:09.71 (36.94)     1:39.78 (30.07)     2:07.96 (28.18)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorgen, Natia       16 Devil Fish-MR          57.87      58.47         20  
                  28.47       58.47 (30.00)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.21      58.70         17  
                  28.03       58.70 (30.67)                                        
  3 Carroll, Colleen E  14 WSSC-MR                57.90      58.76         16  
                  28.56       58.76 (30.20)                                        
  4 Stauffer, Lily M    15 EEX-NJ               1:02.51    1:00.98         15  
  5 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.22    1:01.63         14  
                  29.45     1:01.63 (32.18)                                        
  6 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.74    1:01.68         13  
                  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)                                        
  7 Mance, Kara         16 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.65    1:03.81         12  
                  30.83     1:03.81 (32.98)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Janel M  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.54    1:04.18         11  
                  31.03     1:04.18 (33.15)                                        
  9 Warnon, Sophia      17 WSSC-MR              1:02.10    1:04.55          9  
                  30.24     1:04.55 (34.31)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.79    1:04.63          7  
                  30.39     1:04.63 (34.24)                                        
 11 Blon, Carina M      17 Cudas-MR             1:04.22    1:05.35          6  
                  31.02     1:05.35 (34.33)                                        
 12 Cole, Caroline M    12 Marlins-MR           1:05.76    1:06.02          5  
                  31.84     1:06.02 (34.18)                                        
 13 Klippel, Britney L  12 Marlins-MR           1:06.18    1:06.44          4  
                  32.06     1:06.44 (34.38)                                        
 14 O'Loughlin, Chriss  16 Cudas-MR             1:05.78    1:07.02          3  
                  32.59     1:07.02 (34.43)                                        
 15 Harp, Mia           16 MVA-MR               1:08.43    1:09.22          2  
                  33.39     1:09.22 (35.83)                                        
 16 Demberg, Ericka S   17 MVA-MR               1:05.59    1:09.45          1  
                  32.68     1:09.45 (36.77)                                        
 17 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR              1:15.52    1:16.57        
                  36.29     1:16.57 (40.28)                                        
 18 Raleigh, Heather    11 WSSC-MR              1:22.17    1:23.42        
                  37.87     1:23.42 (45.55)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:05.27    2:09.58         20  
                  30.46     1:04.37 (33.91)     1:38.05 (33.68)     2:09.58 (31.53)
  2 Stauffer, Lily M    15 EEX-NJ               2:12.67    2:09.77         17  
                  30.49     1:04.04 (33.55)     1:37.91 (33.87)     2:09.77 (31.86)
  3 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.56    2:14.95         16  
                  30.59     1:04.94 (34.35)     1:40.25 (35.31)     2:14.95 (34.70)
  4 Mance, Kara         16 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.23    2:16.41         15  
                  30.91     1:05.29 (34.38)     1:41.16 (35.87)     2:16.41 (35.25)
  5 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.71    2:16.55         14  
                  31.11     1:05.31 (34.20)     1:41.47 (36.16)     2:16.55 (35.08)
  6 Blon, Carina M      17 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:25.55         13  
                  32.35     1:09.08 (36.73)     1:48.57 (39.49)     2:25.55 (36.98)
  7 Klippel, Britney L  12 Marlins-MR           2:19.83    2:26.29         12  
                  33.65     1:10.60 (36.95)     1:48.36 (37.76)     2:26.29 (37.93)
  8 O'Loughlin, Chriss  16 Cudas-MR             2:23.31    2:30.50         11  
                  34.09     1:12.77 (38.68)     1:52.69 (39.92)     2:30.50 (37.81)
  9 Johnson, Kirsten M  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.26    2:31.11          9  
                  32.34     1:09.91 (37.57)     1:50.27 (40.36)     2:31.11 (40.84)
 10 Olm, Zoe A          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:48.33    2:47.24          7  
                  36.98     1:20.57 (43.59)     2:04.53 (43.96)     2:47.24 (42.71)
 11 Raleigh, Heather    11 WSSC-MR              3:01.00    3:00.95          6  
                  40.17     1:27.16 (46.99)     2:14.25 (47.09)     3:00.95 (46.70)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mance, Emily        14 Devil Fish-MR        5:39.20    5:35.21         20  
                  30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)     1:36.32 (33.67)     2:10.50 (34.18)
        2:44.71 (34.21)     3:18.95 (34.24)     3:53.55 (34.60)     4:28.09 (34.54)
        5:02.00 (33.91)     5:35.21 (33.21)                                        
  2 Lynch, Kelly A      13 Cudas-MR             5:54.04    5:52.04         17  
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)     1:40.30 (35.47)     2:16.37 (36.07)
        2:52.79 (36.42)     3:29.18 (36.39)     4:04.99 (35.81)     4:42.03 (37.04)
        5:17.44 (35.41)     5:52.04 (34.60)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        5:51.17    5:53.19         16  
                  31.10     1:05.97 (34.87)     1:42.04 (36.07)     2:18.07 (36.03)
        2:54.64 (36.57)     3:30.92 (36.28)     4:07.65 (36.73)     4:43.87 (36.22)
        5:19.31 (35.44)     5:53.19 (33.88)                                        
  4 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        6:02.45    5:55.99         15  
                  30.99     1:04.65 (33.66)     1:40.04 (35.39)     2:16.10 (36.06)
        2:52.24 (36.14)     3:28.55 (36.31)     4:05.38 (36.83)     4:42.90 (37.52)
        5:19.56 (36.66)     5:55.99 (36.43)                                        
  5 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:58.43    5:58.97         14  
                  30.71     1:05.84 (35.13)     1:42.20 (36.36)     2:19.42 (37.22)
        2:55.99 (36.57)     3:32.76 (36.77)     4:10.14 (37.38)     4:47.62 (37.48)
        5:24.16 (36.54)     5:58.97 (34.81)                                        
  6 Mance, Kara         16 Devil Fish-MR        6:01.29    5:59.60         13  
                  31.73     1:07.37 (35.64)     1:43.82 (36.45)     2:20.40 (36.58)
        2:57.37 (36.97)     3:34.14 (36.77)     4:10.73 (36.59)     4:47.40 (36.67)
        5:24.16 (36.76)     5:59.60 (35.44)                                        
  7 Pagano, Megan       13 Devil Fish-MR        6:01.65    6:00.78         12  
                  31.70     1:06.91 (35.21)     1:42.96 (36.05)     2:19.71 (36.75)
        2:56.80 (37.09)     3:34.02 (37.22)     4:11.36 (37.34)     4:48.15 (36.79)
        5:25.12 (36.97)     6:00.78 (35.66)                                        
  8 Battaglia, Toni An  12 WSSC-MR                   NT    6:01.65         11  
                  30.31     1:05.04 (34.73)     1:41.81 (36.77)     2:18.76 (36.95)
        2:55.79 (37.03)     3:33.15 (37.36)     4:10.81 (37.66)     4:48.08 (37.27)
        5:25.55 (37.47)     6:01.65 (36.10)                                        
  9 Dexter, Samantha    14 WSSC-MR                   NT    6:07.10          9  
                  31.12     1:06.32 (35.20)     1:42.98 (36.66)     2:20.85 (37.87)
        2:58.54 (37.69)     3:36.76 (38.22)     4:14.88 (38.12)     4:53.41 (38.53)
        5:30.74 (37.33)     6:07.10 (36.36)                                        
 10 McTigue, Ellen C    14 Devil Fish-MR        6:38.04    6:13.06          7  
                  32.80     1:10.02 (37.22)     1:47.57 (37.55)     2:25.52 (37.95)
        3:03.19 (37.67)     3:41.54 (38.35)     4:20.52 (38.98)     4:58.46 (37.94)
        5:36.83 (38.37)     6:13.06 (36.23)                                        
 11 Kinsley, Jacquelin  14 WSSC-MR              6:15.37    6:15.71          6  
                  32.54     1:09.29 (36.75)     1:47.38 (38.09)     2:25.53 (38.15)
        3:04.59 (39.06)     3:43.16 (38.57)     4:21.66 (38.50)     5:00.84 (39.18)
        5:38.82 (37.98)     6:15.71 (36.89)                                        
 12 Carroll, Madison S  13 HAWK-AD              6:18.04    6:18.25          5  
                  33.00     1:09.77 (36.77)     1:47.80 (38.03)     2:26.35 (38.55)
        3:05.04 (38.69)     3:43.95 (38.91)     4:23.21 (39.26)     5:02.33 (39.12)
        5:41.19 (38.86)     6:18.25 (37.06)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:59.43    6:19.73          4  
 14 Khare, Monica M     11 EEX-NJ               6:30.87    6:25.16          3  
 15 O'Loughlin, Chriss  16 Cudas-MR             6:58.64    6:30.04          2  
                  33.16     1:10.64 (37.48)     1:50.01 (39.37)     2:29.88 (39.87)
        3:09.63 (39.75)     3:49.75 (40.12)     4:30.49 (40.74)     5:11.66 (41.17)
        5:51.60 (39.94)     6:30.04 (38.44)                                        
 16 Beuchert, Emily A   13 WSSC-MR              6:41.90    6:30.39          1  
                  34.47     1:14.38 (39.91)     1:54.36 (39.98)     2:34.55 (40.19)
        3:15.72 (41.17)     3:55.69 (39.97)     4:36.02 (40.33)     5:15.34 (39.32)
        5:53.43 (38.09)     6:30.39 (36.96)                                        
 17 Bodden, Tess B      14 EEX-NJ               6:42.56    6:33.10        
                  33.00     1:10.37 (37.37)     1:49.42 (39.05)     2:29.30 (39.88)
      3:51.61 (1:22.31)   6:33.22 (2:41.61)         6:33.10 ( )                    
 18 Vanderhoof, Kaela   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:32.31    6:36.00        
                  32.11     1:10.07 (37.96)     1:49.81 (39.74)     2:29.72 (39.91)
        3:10.58 (40.86)     3:52.13 (41.55)     4:34.11 (41.98)     5:15.97 (41.86)
        5:57.31 (41.34)     6:36.00 (38.69)                                        
 19 Regenauer, Emma     12 WSSC-MR                   NT    6:40.26        
                  34.52     1:14.57 (40.05)     1:56.39 (41.82)     2:37.50 (41.11)
        3:18.84 (41.34)     4:00.58 (41.74)     4:40.61 (40.03)     5:22.36 (41.75)
        6:04.04 (41.68)     6:40.26 (36.22)                                        
 20 Fergus, Danielle M  12 Devil Fish-MR        6:49.99    6:42.04        
                  33.71     1:13.71 (40.00)     1:55.15 (41.44)     2:36.35 (41.20)
        3:18.24 (41.89)     4:01.01 (42.77)     4:42.62 (41.61)     5:25.10 (42.48)
        6:07.14 (42.04)     6:42.04 (34.90)                                        
 21 Kenyon, Hailey M    11 EEX-NJ               6:42.02    6:49.63        
                  35.30     1:14.95 (39.65)     1:55.48 (40.53)     2:38.70 (43.22)
        3:21.37 (42.67)     4:02.25 (40.88)     4:43.93 (41.68)     5:26.79 (42.86)
        6:08.99 (42.20)     6:49.63 (40.64)                                        
 22 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR              7:13.41    7:01.54        
                  37.89     1:20.87 (42.98)     2:04.24 (43.37)     2:48.38 (44.14)
        3:31.72 (43.34)     4:16.98 (45.26)     4:59.63 (42.65)     5:41.83 (42.20)
        6:23.76 (41.93)     7:01.54 (37.78)                                        
 23 Dolce, Jillian E    11 Cudas-MR                  NT    7:02.01        
                  34.70     1:16.95 (42.25)     2:02.09 (45.14)     2:46.79 (44.70)
        3:29.29 (42.50)     4:12.60 (43.31)     4:58.30 (45.70)     5:42.49 (44.19)
        6:26.17 (43.68)     7:02.01 (35.84)                                        
 24 Tierney, Gabrielle  14 Cudas-MR                  NT    7:02.55        
                  38.01     1:20.86 (42.85)     2:05.17 (44.31)     2:49.65 (44.48)
        3:32.01 (42.36)     4:15.35 (43.34)     4:57.56 (42.21)     5:40.01 (42.45)
        6:22.67 (42.66)     7:02.55 (39.88)                                        
 25 Lindsay, Julia M    12 Cudas-MR                  NT    7:05.51        
 26 Surace, Tara L      14 Cudas-MR                  NT    7:33.52        
                  38.35     1:20.67 (42.32)     2:06.60 (45.93)     2:52.92 (46.32)
      6:51.45 (3:58.53)     7:35.36 (43.91)         7:33.52 ( )                    
 27 Janakiraman, Janav  12 EEX-NJ               7:30.55    7:41.34        
                  39.11     1:24.03 (44.92)     2:10.34 (46.31)     2:57.63 (47.29)
        3:45.32 (47.69)     4:33.34 (48.02)     5:21.03 (47.69)     6:08.71 (47.68)
        6:55.82 (47.11)     7:41.34 (45.52)                                        
 28 Murray, Grace E     11 Cudas-MR                  NT    7:46.87        
                  39.30     1:24.23 (44.93)     2:11.93 (47.70)     2:59.84 (47.91)
        3:48.49 (48.65)     4:37.88 (49.39)     5:27.34 (49.46)     6:14.80 (47.46)
        7:03.06 (48.26)     7:46.87 (43.81)                                        
 29 Graham, Kendra S    10 Devil Fish-MR        8:17.97    7:48.15        
 30 Borrero, Andrea M    9 Cudas-MR                  NT    8:51.98        
                  42.15     1:35.40 (53.25)     2:29.43 (54.03)     3:23.81 (54.38)
        4:20.24 (56.43)     5:15.43 (55.19)     6:12.76 (57.33)     7:08.70 (55.94)
        8:04.59 (55.89)     8:51.98 (47.39)                                        
 -- Stansberry, Ayla N  11 HAWK-AD              6:53.83         DQ        
                  33.93     1:13.01 (39.08)     1:54.40 (41.39)     2:37.42 (43.02)
        3:20.42 (43.00)     4:03.73 (43.31)     4:45.92 (42.19)     5:28.09 (42.17)
        6:10.29 (42.20)          DQ (40.67)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   15 North Shore-MR      18:17.59   18:02.86         20  
                  28.80     1:00.26 (31.46)     1:32.50 (32.24)     2:05.11 (32.61)
        2:38.02 (32.91)     3:10.97 (32.95)     3:43.85 (32.88)     4:16.97 (33.12)
        4:49.89 (32.92)     5:22.96 (33.07)     5:56.22 (33.26)     6:29.44 (33.22)
        7:02.88 (33.44)     7:35.52 (32.64)     8:08.99 (33.47)     8:42.47 (33.48)
        9:16.13 (33.66)     9:49.01 (32.88)    10:22.09 (33.08)    10:55.25 (33.16)
       11:28.52 (33.27)    12:01.79 (33.27)    12:34.45 (32.66)    13:06.58 (32.13)
       13:39.19 (32.61)    14:11.94 (32.75)    14:44.81 (32.87)    15:18.26 (33.45)
       15:51.92 (33.66)    16:25.53 (33.61)    16:58.52 (32.99)    17:31.46 (32.94)
       18:02.86 (31.40)
  2 Stauffer, Lily M    15 EEX-NJ              19:30.00   19:29.79         17  
                  31.30     1:05.93 (34.63)     1:40.98 (35.05)     2:16.37 (35.39)
        2:51.71 (35.34)     3:27.28 (35.57)     4:02.51 (35.23)     4:38.60 (36.09)
        5:14.57 (35.97)     5:50.36 (35.79)     6:26.53 (36.17)     7:02.44 (35.91)
        7:38.35 (35.91)     8:14.20 (35.85)     8:50.65 (36.45)     9:27.08 (36.43)
       10:03.46 (36.38)    10:39.42 (35.96)    11:15.60 (36.18)    11:51.59 (35.99)
       12:27.88 (36.29)    13:04.44 (36.56)    13:39.61 (35.17)    14:14.92 (35.31)
       14:50.82 (35.90)    15:26.10 (35.28)    16:01.01 (34.91)    16:36.98 (35.97)
       17:12.27 (35.29)    17:47.27 (35.00)    18:22.39 (35.12)    18:57.29 (34.90)
       19:29.79 (32.50)
  3 Sacchi, Alessandra  13 EEX-NJ              20:00.00   19:30.39         16  
  4 Sigaty, Christine   17 North Shore-MR      19:30.00   19:53.50         15  
                  32.53     1:07.65 (35.12)     1:43.67 (36.02)     2:19.61 (35.94)
        2:56.17 (36.56)     3:33.21 (37.04)     4:09.69 (36.48)     4:46.23 (36.54)
        5:23.07 (36.84)     5:59.54 (36.47)     6:36.28 (36.74)     7:13.23 (36.95)
        7:49.55 (36.32)     8:26.42 (36.87)     9:03.17 (36.75)     9:39.57 (36.40)
       10:16.34 (36.77)    10:52.97 (36.63)    11:29.07 (36.10)    12:06.02 (36.95)
       12:42.79 (36.77)    13:18.95 (36.16)    13:55.26 (36.31)    14:31.23 (35.97)
       15:07.23 (36.00)    15:43.60 (36.37)    16:19.75 (36.15)    16:55.86 (36.11)
       17:32.55 (36.69)    18:08.51 (35.96)    18:44.01 (35.50)    19:19.69 (35.68)
       19:53.50 (33.81)
  5 Blake, Eva S        11 EEX-NJ              20:30.00   20:32.70         14  
                  32.35     1:07.65 (35.30)     1:44.25 (36.60)     2:21.82 (37.57)
        2:59.27 (37.45)     3:36.76 (37.49)     4:15.07 (38.31)     4:52.99 (37.92)
        5:31.21 (38.22)     6:10.22 (39.01)     6:47.64 (37.42)     7:25.38 (37.74)
        8:03.51 (38.13)     8:41.41 (37.90)     9:19.10 (37.69)     9:56.99 (37.89)
       10:35.20 (38.21)    11:13.26 (38.06)    11:51.55 (38.29)    12:28.94 (37.39)
       13:06.15 (37.21)    13:43.55 (37.40)    14:21.19 (37.64)    14:58.27 (37.08)
       15:36.67 (38.40)    16:14.71 (38.04)    16:52.02 (37.31)    17:29.53 (37.51)
       18:05.67 (36.14)    18:42.37 (36.70)    19:19.09 (36.72)    19:55.98 (36.89)
       20:32.70 (36.72)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.92    1:10.16         20  
                  34.36     1:10.16 (35.80)                                        
  2 Mance, Kara         16 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.32    1:12.29         17  
                  34.96     1:12.29 (37.33)                                        
  3 Cole, Caroline M    12 Marlins-MR           1:12.07    1:13.05         16  
                  35.70     1:13.05 (37.35)                                        
  4 Cella, Rylee        12 WSSC-MR              1:14.70    1:13.46         15  
                  34.88     1:13.46 (38.58)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.87    1:13.58         14  
                  35.16     1:13.58 (38.42)                                        
  6 Llewellyn, Janel M  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.97    1:14.26         13  
                  36.64     1:14.26 (37.62)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Kathleen  15 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.01    1:14.36         12  
                  36.49     1:14.36 (37.87)                                        
  8 Klippel, Britney L  12 Marlins-MR           1:09.28    1:14.63         11  
                  35.49     1:14.63 (39.14)                                        
  9 Warnon, Sophia      17 WSSC-MR              1:11.96    1:16.51          9  
                  37.41     1:16.51 (39.10)                                        
 10 Beuchert, Emily A   13 WSSC-MR              1:18.27    1:18.04          7  
                  38.08     1:18.04 (39.96)                                        
 11 Stansberry, Ayla N  11 HAWK-AD              1:20.25    1:21.18          6  
                  37.62     1:21.18 (43.56)                                        
 12 Johnson, Kirsten M  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.61    1:21.37          5  
                  39.14     1:21.37 (42.23)                                        
 13 Raleigh, Heather    11 WSSC-MR              1:35.90    1:39.05          4  
                  47.71     1:39.05 (51.34)                                        
 14 Thompson, MACKENZI   8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:48.52          3  
                  51.51     1:48.52 (57.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lindsay A    14 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:26.22         20  
  2 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:32.53         17  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E  14 WSSC-MR              1:13.03    1:15.33         20  
                  35.92     1:15.33 (39.41)                                        
  2 Gorgen, Natia       16 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.64    1:16.69         17  
                  36.20     1:16.69 (40.49)                                        
  3 Nastasi, Kristina   17 Marlins-MR           1:16.00    1:19.06         16  
                  37.43     1:19.06 (41.63)                                        
  4 Wells, Laura J      18 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.81    1:20.11         15  
                  37.96     1:20.11 (42.15)                                        
  5 Cole, Caroline M    12 Marlins-MR           1:23.71    1:20.41         14  
                  38.26     1:20.41 (42.15)                                        
  6 Blon, Carina M      17 Cudas-MR             1:19.15    1:21.85         13  
                  38.73     1:21.85 (43.12)                                        
  7 Johnson, Kirsten M  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.24    1:27.54         12  
                  41.24     1:27.54 (46.30)                                        
  8 Demberg, Ericka S   17 MVA-MR               1:25.45    1:30.30         11  
                  41.94     1:30.30 (48.36)                                        
  9 Stansberry, Ayla N  11 HAWK-AD              1:34.81    1:36.17          9  
                  44.92     1:36.17 (51.25)                                        
 10 Khorassani, Ashley  13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:36.46          7  
                  46.08     1:36.46 (50.38)                                        
 11 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:37.05          6  
                  47.11     1:37.05 (49.94)                                        
 12 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR              1:46.09    1:51.47          5  
                  54.08     1:51.47 (57.39)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E  14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:44.38         20  
  2 Marcucci, Stephani  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:56.38    2:53.44         17  
  3 Walters, Tessa      13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:10.15    2:58.81         16  
  4 Carroll, Madison S  13 HAWK-AD              2:54.00    3:07.50         15  
  5 Vanderhoof, Kaela   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:08.61    3:07.72         14  
  6 Tierney, Gabrielle  14 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:14.93         13  
  7 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR              3:09.20    3:19.78         12  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.65    1:07.76         20  
  2 Stauffer, Lily M    15 EEX-NJ               1:19.24    1:14.93         17  
  3 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.51    1:15.04         16  
  4 Surace, Tara L      14 Cudas-MR             1:20.35    1:21.41         15  
  5 Harp, Mia           16 MVA-MR               1:33.00    1:22.03         14  
  6 O'Loughlin, Chriss  16 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:24.38         13  
  7 Stansberry, Ayla N  11 HAWK-AD              1:25.26    1:26.38         12  
  8 Klippel, Britney L  12 Marlins-MR           1:20.87    1:26.60         11  
  9 White, Kristen A    13 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:29.98          9  
 10 Beuchert, Claudia   10 WSSC-MR              1:37.12    1:44.33          7  
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.82    2:27.90        
  2 Vanderhoof, Bailei  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.62    2:39.19         20  
                  34.55     1:14.99 (40.44)     1:57.04 (42.05)     2:39.19 (42.15)
  3 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:41.05         17  
                  35.88     1:17.09 (41.21)     1:57.60 (40.51)     2:41.05 (43.45)
  4 Slater, Alana M     14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.33    2:47.32         16  
                  37.21     1:19.17 (41.96)     2:04.88 (45.71)     2:47.32 (42.44)
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.43    2:48.56         15  
                  35.38     1:18.47 (43.09)     2:04.09 (45.62)     2:48.56 (44.47)
  6 Llewellyn, Janel M  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.52    2:51.30         14  
                  36.88     1:21.04 (44.16)     2:07.38 (46.34)     2:51.30 (43.92)
  7 Marcucci, Stephani  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.60    2:53.01         13  
                  35.08     1:17.90 (42.82)     2:05.60 (47.70)     2:53.01 (47.41)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorgen, Natia       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:22.53    2:25.57         20  
                  31.65     1:10.32 (38.67)     1:52.68 (42.36)     2:25.57 (32.89)
  2 Nastasi, Kristina   17 Marlins-MR           2:43.60    2:38.91         17  
                  36.70     1:18.26 (41.56)     2:01.98 (43.72)     2:38.91 (36.93)
  3 Cole, Caroline M    12 Marlins-MR           2:40.70    2:39.67         16  
                  38.76     1:19.07 (40.31)     2:04.29 (45.22)     2:39.67 (35.38)
  4 Stansberry, Ayla N  11 HAWK-AD              2:54.01    3:00.21         15  
                  38.86     1:25.18 (46.32)     2:21.79 (56.61)     3:00.21 (38.42)
  5 Demberg, Ericka S   17 MVA-MR                    NT    3:00.24         14  
                  44.12     1:36.94 (52.82)     2:23.94 (47.00)     3:00.24 (36.30)
  6 Thompson, Jordan    10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:01.82         13  
                  42.66     1:31.37 (48.71)     2:21.58 (50.21)     3:01.82 (40.24)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Corrine    15 VAC-MR               4:52.24    4:51.80         20  
                  31.77     1:07.71 (35.94)     1:43.35 (35.64)     2:18.42 (35.07)
        3:01.87 (43.45)     3:44.36 (42.49)     4:18.98 (34.62)     4:51.80 (32.82)
  2 Wolbert, Emily C    12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:10.04    5:06.94         17  
                  31.19     1:08.60 (37.41)     1:49.03 (40.43)     2:29.34 (40.31)
        3:13.77 (44.43)     3:57.93 (44.16)     4:34.21 (36.28)     5:06.94 (32.73)
  3 Vanderhoof, Bailei  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:10.34         16  
                  32.06     1:10.32 (38.26)     1:50.36 (40.04)     2:30.59 (40.23)
        3:15.61 (45.02)     4:00.65 (45.04)     4:36.49 (35.84)     5:10.34 (33.85)
  4 Regenauer, Nicole   14 WSSC-MR              5:09.99    5:14.68         15  
                  32.22     1:10.37 (38.15)     1:50.75 (40.38)     2:30.25 (39.50)
        3:19.09 (48.84)     4:07.74 (48.65)     4:40.97 (33.23)     5:14.68 (33.71)
  5 Cabral, Emily J     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:17.65         14  
                  34.40     1:15.43 (41.03)     1:55.35 (39.92)     2:35.76 (40.41)
        3:19.64 (43.88)     4:04.31 (44.67)     4:41.66 (37.35)     5:17.65 (35.99)
  6 Hubert, Cassidy J   14 EEX-NJ               5:14.24    5:18.87         13  
                  32.48     1:12.26 (39.78)     1:51.57 (39.31)     2:31.62 (40.05)
        3:17.74 (46.12)     4:04.23 (46.49)     4:42.02 (37.79)     5:18.87 (36.85)
  7 Llewellyn, Janel M  12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:19.61    5:20.69         12  
  8 White, Lindsay A    14 Cudas-MR                  NT    5:24.76         11  
  9 Kirkendoll, Mariss  12 EEX-NJ               5:33.34    5:30.93          9  
                  34.19     1:18.11 (43.92)     1:59.41 (41.30)     2:41.28 (41.87)
        3:27.42 (46.14)     4:14.03 (46.61)     4:52.46 (38.43)     5:30.93 (38.47)
 10 Quezada, Betsy D    13 Devil Fish-MR        5:29.99    5:35.56          7  
                  33.80     1:13.83 (40.03)     1:54.46 (40.63)     2:35.75 (41.29)
        3:27.21 (51.46)     4:19.33 (52.12)     4:57.81 (38.48)     5:35.56 (37.75)
 11 Marcucci, Stephani  13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:35.66          6  
                  34.40     1:17.13 (42.73)     2:00.09 (42.96)     2:41.37 (41.28)
        3:29.15 (47.78)     4:16.82 (47.67)     4:57.16 (40.34)     5:35.66 (38.50)
 12 Carroll, Madison S  13 HAWK-AD              5:40.02    5:42.76          5  
                  39.01     1:24.76 (45.75)     2:05.90 (41.14)     2:47.54 (41.64)
        3:37.40 (49.86)     4:27.84 (50.44)     5:06.10 (38.26)     5:42.76 (36.66)
 13 Loli, Avery R       11 Cudas-MR                  NT    6:07.19          4  
                  37.08     1:26.99 (49.91)     2:15.73 (48.74)     3:04.22 (48.49)
        3:53.15 (48.93)     4:43.72 (50.57)     5:27.58 (43.86)     6:07.19 (39.61)
 14 White, Kristen A    13 Cudas-MR                  NT    6:25.67          3  
                  41.23     1:29.71 (48.48)   3:07.16 (1:37.45)     4:01.84 (54.68)
        4:57.75 (55.91)     5:42.16 (44.41)     6:25.67 (43.51)                    
 15 Tawil, Lian Y       12 Cudas-MR             7:10.94    6:54.90          2  
                  46.41     1:43.64 (57.23)     2:35.44 (51.80)     3:26.57 (51.13)
        4:23.96 (57.39)     5:21.93 (57.97)     6:07.96 (46.03)     6:54.90 (46.94)
 -- Crawford, Julianne  11 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  47.46   1:53.63 (1:06.17)     2:47.00 (53.37)     3:41.32 (54.32)
        4:36.36 (55.04)     5:23.89 (47.53)     6:12.82 (48.93)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                     2:03.75    2:05.51         40  
     1) Sacchi, Alessandra 13           2) Bodden, Tess B 14              
     3) Hubert, Cassidy J 14            4) Stauffer, Lily M 15            
                  31.64     1:06.90 (35.26)     1:36.45 (29.55)     2:05.51 (29.06)
  2 Mrst  Barracudas-MR  'B'                         NT    2:11.63         34  
     1) Lahiff, Cecelia K 13            2) Tierney, Gabrielle A 14        
     3) Surace, Tara L 14               4) O'Loughlin, Chrissy M 16       
                  33.10     1:10.80 (37.70)     1:42.75 (31.95)     2:11.63 (28.88)
  3 Mrst  Barracudas-MR  'A'                    2:12.44    2:34.18         32  
     1) White, Lindsay A 14             2) Blon, Carina M 17              
     3) Nunnally, Diana S 13            4) Lynch, Kelly A 13              
                  39.65     1:23.43 (43.78)     1:59.87 (36.44)     2:34.18 (34.31)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boughner, Conner S   8 Cudas-MR               37.51      35.82         20  
  2 Rowlands, Owen       8 WSSC-MR                34.67      37.03         17  
  3 Donlon, William      8 WSSC-MR                42.68      43.52         16  
  4 Thompson, Kyle       8 WSSC-MR                41.71      45.93         15  
  5 Brandt, Isaiah J     8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.28      47.99         14  
  6 Lahiff, Brendan D    7 Cudas-MR                  NT      56.77         13  
  7 Quinones, Nick       6 WSSC-MR                56.96    1:02.24         12  
  8 Tawil, Salim J       8 Cudas-MR               59.22    1:02.31         11  
  9 Smith, Sebastian L   5 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:02.96          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan M   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.81      37.99         20  
  2 Boughner, Conner S   8 Cudas-MR               53.66      42.83         17  
  3 Rowlands, Owen       8 WSSC-MR                44.75      47.79         16  
  4 Thompson, Kyle       8 WSSC-MR                50.26      50.90         15  
  5 Brandt, Isaiah J     8 Aqua Gems-MR           57.93      57.26         14  
  6 Donlon, William      8 WSSC-MR              1:02.81      59.21         13  
  7 Quinones, Nick       6 WSSC-MR                55.77    1:02.63         12  
  8 Sepulveda, Jordan    8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:05.69         11  
  9 Smith, Sebastian L   5 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:09.31          9  
 10 Lahiff, Brendan D    7 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:18.47          7  
 11 Tawil, Salim J       8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:23.80          6  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kyle       8 WSSC-MR                49.17      49.61         20  
  2 Boughner, Conner S   8 Cudas-MR               51.31      50.45         17  
  3 Rowlands, Owen       8 WSSC-MR                52.24      51.59         16  
  4 Brandt, Isaiah J     8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.10    1:02.33         15  
 -- Donlon, William      8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Quinones, Nick       6 WSSC-MR              1:28.30         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Quinones, Nick       6 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.08      28.27         20  
  2 Stauffer, John W    10 EEX-NJ                 29.02      29.00         17  
  3 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR             30.57      30.21         16  
  4 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.68      32.33         15  
  5 Naturale, Liam B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.56      33.54         14  
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR          32.99      33.63         13  
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.25      34.00         12  
  8 Jarski, Alex C      10 MVA-MR                 34.44      34.27         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 MVA-MR                 35.44      34.91          9  
 10 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                36.96      37.02          7  
 11 Walters, Colin E     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.65      37.26          6  
 12 Quinones, D. J.      9 WSSC-MR                36.73      37.31          5  
 13 Murray, Thomas P     9 Cudas-MR               39.80      38.66          4  
 14 Stangeby, Jon-Chri   9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.32      38.92          3  
 15 Crosbie, Kyle T      9 Marlins-MR             38.93      39.08          2  
 16 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR             36.93      39.19          1  
 17 Kellman, Alex       10 WSSC-MR                38.66      39.44        
 18 Stangeby, Joseph B   9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.57      40.90        
 19 Reiser, Thomas A    10 MVA-MR                 47.23      42.61        
 20 Liew, Sam            9 Devil Fish-MR          48.33      44.05        
 21 Seminaro, Giancarl   9 Cudas-MR               43.37      46.08        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.84      34.38         20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR             36.44      36.65         17  
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.77      39.12         16  
  4 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.49      39.37         15  
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR          39.79      40.16         14  
  6 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR          41.49      40.20         13  
  7 Naturale, Liam B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.07      40.58         12  
  8 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR             41.33      40.81         11  
  9 Jarski, Alex C      10 MVA-MR                 49.56      42.83          9  
 10 Crosbie, Kyle T      9 Marlins-MR             43.66      43.09          7  
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 MVA-MR                 44.48      45.22          6  
 12 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                44.52      45.39          5  
 13 Kellman, Alex       10 WSSC-MR                46.76      46.16          4  
 14 Quinones, D. J.      9 WSSC-MR                44.48      46.60          3  
 15 Stangeby, Jon-Chri   9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.03      47.49          2  
 16 Walters, Colin E     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.83      47.61          1  
 17 Murray, Thomas P     9 Cudas-MR                5.54      47.83        
 18 Stangeby, Joseph B   9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.59      51.65        
 19 Seminaro, Giancarl   9 Cudas-MR             1:06.90    1:03.48        
 -- Reiser, Thomas A    10 MVA-MR                 49.24         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naturale, Liam B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.84      43.24         20  
  2 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.41      43.92         17  
  3 Stauffer, John W    10 EEX-NJ                 42.20      45.13         16  
  4 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR                51.52      48.14         15  
  5 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR             46.67      48.33         14  
  6 Walters, Colin E     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.02      49.26         13  
  7 Kellman, Alex       10 WSSC-MR                49.57      51.46         12  
  8 Liew, Sam            9 Devil Fish-MR          56.85      53.28         11  
  9 Crosbie, Kyle T      9 Marlins-MR             53.09      54.14          9  
 10 Murray, Thomas P     9 Cudas-MR               50.51      54.53          7  
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 MVA-MR                 54.96      56.14          6  
 12 Stangeby, Joseph B   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.89    1:04.84          5  
 -- Quinones, D. J.      9 WSSC-MR              1:00.32         DQ        
 -- Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                56.08         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naturale, Liam B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.50      39.13         20  
  2 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.95      39.69         17  
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey   9 Devil Fish-MR          39.39      40.07         16  
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.18      42.77         15  
  5 Quinones, D. J.      9 WSSC-MR                46.38      48.79         14  
  6 Stangeby, Jon-Chri   9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.89      50.02         13  
  7 Jarski, Alex C      10 MVA-MR                 52.00      51.95         12  
  8 Walters, Colin E     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.77      53.38         11  
  9 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR             46.94      53.62          9  
 10 Crosbie, Kyle T      9 Marlins-MR             53.25      55.41          7  
 11 Reiser, Thomas A    10 MVA-MR                 54.53      58.97          6  
 -- Seminaro, Giancarl   9 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR                46.22         DQ        
 -- Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                44.43         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, John W    10 EEX-NJ               1:13.90    1:12.94         20  
                  33.19     1:12.94 (39.75)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR           1:17.15    1:20.79         17  
                  39.25     1:20.79 (41.54)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.28    1:25.70         16  
                  39.07     1:25.70 (46.63)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR              1:29.37    1:30.68         15  
                  43.76     1:30.68 (46.92)                                        
  5 Boughner, Conner S   8 Cudas-MR             1:36.70    1:33.85         14  
                  43.84     1:33.85 (50.01)                                        
  6 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR              1:30.97    1:34.84         13  
                  42.80     1:34.84 (52.04)                                        
  7 Mills, Shane J      10 Marlins-MR           1:33.14    1:40.30         12  
                  47.77     1:40.30 (52.53)                                        
  8 Crosbie, Kyle T      9 Marlins-MR           1:40.20    1:43.89         11  
                  50.83     1:43.89 (53.06)                                        
  9 Quinones, D. J.      9 WSSC-MR              1:37.63    1:44.06          9  
                  45.29     1:44.06 (58.77)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Jon-Chri   9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:45.77          7  
                  48.52     1:45.77 (57.25)                                        
 11 Liew, Sam            9 Devil Fish-MR        2:14.99    1:50.39          6  
                  51.66     1:50.39 (58.73)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Joseph B   9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:57.14          5  
                  53.97   1:57.14 (1:03.17)                                        
 13 Reiser, Thomas A    10 MVA-MR               1:52.08    1:59.88          4  
                  55.80   1:59.88 (1:04.08)                                        
 14 Brandt, Isaiah J     8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.64    2:04.32          3  
                  58.29   2:04.32 (1:06.03)                                        
 -- Murray, Thomas P     9 Cudas-MR             1:35.78         DQ        
                  46.24          DQ (51.98)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew  10 MVA-MR               1:39.87         DQ        
                  49.02          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Kellman, Alex       10 WSSC-MR              1:49.42         DQ        
                  56.07                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:30.43    2:44.35         40  
     1) Dwyer, Jack 10                  2) Kellman, Alex 10               
     3) Catania, Nicholas 10            4) Rowlands, Owen 8               
                  47.33     1:42.98 (55.65)     2:32.00 (49.02)     2:44.35 (12.35)
 -- Mrst  Barracudas-MR  'A'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Tawil, Salim J 8                2) Boughner, Conner S 8           
     3) Murray, Thomas P 9              4) Lahiff, Brendan D 7            
                1:29.75     2:27.04 (57.29)     3:16.30 (49.26)        DQ (1:00.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             35.16      33.81         20  
  2 McIntyre, Jack M    11 EEX-NJ                 34.47      34.14         17  
  3 Inglesby, Kevin     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.74      36.45         16  
  4 Naturale, Colin B   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.34      39.22         15  
  5 Kinsley, Christoph  11 WSSC-MR                43.13      40.40         14  
  6 Walters, Jacob R    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.14      43.55         13  
  7 Lynch, Ryan P       12 Cudas-MR               42.04      46.41         12  
  8 Barrett, David J    11 Cudas-MR               55.32      53.20         11  
  9 Mortoo, Nyatefe     12 Devil Fish-MR          55.55      56.04          9  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velez, Samuel       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.36      29.57         20  
  2 Borrero, Anthony J  12 Cudas-MR               32.60      33.42         17  
  3 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             34.04      34.78         16  
  4 Naturale, Colin B   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.63      35.96         15  
  5 Inglesby, Kevin     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.82      39.44         14  
  6 Frisbee, Connor     11 WSSC-MR                45.64      42.90         13  
  7 Collins, Danny R    11 Marlins-MR             48.00      47.95         12  
  8 Mortoo, Nyatefe     12 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:04.41         11  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:10.03    2:14.36         40  
     1) Orlowski, Colin 12              2) Naturale, Colin B 11           
     3) Velez, Samuel 12                4) Inglesby, Kevin 11             
                  31.49     1:12.15 (40.66)     1:42.78 (30.63)     2:14.36 (31.58)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:06.60    1:04.66         20  
                  30.83     1:04.66 (33.83)                                        
  2 Naturale, Colin B   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.76    1:06.86         17  
                  32.10     1:06.86 (34.76)                                        
  3 Borrero, Anthony J  12 Cudas-MR             1:06.91    1:06.95         16  
                  31.35     1:06.95 (35.60)                                        
  4 Inglesby, Kevin     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.20    1:08.72         15  
                  31.91     1:08.72 (36.81)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.80    1:10.37         14  
                  32.85     1:10.37 (37.52)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR              1:14.30    1:11.59         13  
                  33.83     1:11.59 (37.76)                                        
  7 Kinsley, Christoph  11 WSSC-MR              1:16.43    1:12.93         12  
                  34.45     1:12.93 (38.48)                                        
  8 Walters, Jacob R    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.80    1:15.88         11  
                  35.60     1:15.88 (40.28)                                        
  9 Naturale, Liam B     9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.63    1:16.36          9  
                  35.88     1:16.36 (40.48)                                        
 10 Lynch, Ryan P       12 Cudas-MR             1:15.20    1:17.32          7  
                  35.31     1:17.32 (42.01)                                        
 11 Collins, Danny R    11 Marlins-MR           1:28.08    1:28.61          6  
                  40.12     1:28.61 (48.49)                                        
 12 Barrett, David J    11 Cudas-MR             1:51.95    1:34.45          5  
                  43.38     1:34.45 (51.07)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velez, Samuel       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.78    1:18.58         20  
                  36.50     1:18.58 (42.08)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:22.21    1:23.31         17  
                  40.22     1:23.31 (43.09)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.62    1:23.52         16  
                  39.07     1:23.52 (44.45)                                        
  4 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR           1:21.46    1:23.57         15  
                  40.14     1:23.57 (43.43)                                        
  5 Borrero, Anthony J  12 Cudas-MR             1:28.66    1:25.77         14  
                  41.35     1:25.77 (44.42)                                        
  6 Naturale, Colin B   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.68    1:28.24         13  
                  41.58     1:28.24 (46.66)                                        
  7 Puskovitch, Ivan M   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.69    1:31.52         12  
                  43.41     1:31.52 (48.11)                                        
  8 Inglesby, Kevin     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.35    1:32.13         11  
                  43.15     1:32.13 (48.98)                                        
  9 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR        1:34.88    1:33.05          9  
                  42.86     1:33.05 (50.19)                                        
 10 Walters, Jacob R    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.73    1:35.72          7  
                  44.87     1:35.72 (50.85)                                        
 11 Kinsley, Christoph  11 WSSC-MR              1:32.23    1:36.01          6  
                  44.30     1:36.01 (51.71)                                        
 12 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.45    1:44.60          5  
                  48.91     1:44.60 (55.69)                                        
 13 Lynch, Ryan P       12 Cudas-MR             1:45.33    1:51.04          4  
                  50.10   1:51.04 (1:00.94)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Jack M    11 EEX-NJ               1:23.30         DQ        
                  39.21          DQ (42.38)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Velez, Samuel       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.32    2:26.89         20  
                  31.59     1:09.57 (37.98)     1:55.20 (45.63)     2:26.89 (31.69)
  2 McIntyre, Jack M    11 EEX-NJ               2:30.86    2:27.68         17  
                  32.14     1:10.92 (38.78)     1:56.28 (45.36)     2:27.68 (31.40)
  3 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:38.66    2:43.11         16  
                  35.80     1:18.27 (42.47)     2:05.26 (46.99)     2:43.11 (37.85)
  4 Naturale, Colin B   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.46    2:48.40         15  
                  36.80     1:21.69 (44.89)     2:10.76 (49.07)     2:48.40 (37.64)
  5 Puskovitch, Ivan M   8 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:14.09    2:55.80         14  
                  37.69     1:23.00 (45.31)     2:14.98 (51.98)     2:55.80 (40.82)
  6 Borrero, Anthony J  12 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:01.34         13  
                  40.75     1:26.40 (45.65)     2:19.91 (53.51)     3:01.34 (41.43)
  7 Vallamattam, Ashok  12 Devil Fish-MR        3:07.53    3:02.16         12  
                  42.46     1:26.55 (44.09)     2:21.12 (54.57)     3:02.16 (41.04)
  8 Inglesby, Kevin     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:56.06    3:04.10         11  
                                                    2:22.09 ( )     3:04.10 (42.01)
  9 Frisbee, Connor     11 WSSC-MR              3:11.16    3:15.55          9  
                  47.11     1:38.86 (51.75)     2:31.87 (53.01)     3:15.55 (43.68)
 10 Smith, Adrian C     10 Devil Fish-MR             NT    3:21.38          7  
                  47.81     1:38.72 (50.91)     2:38.15 (59.43)     3:21.38 (43.23)
 11 Collins, Danny R    11 Marlins-MR           3:48.39    3:47.12          6  
                  50.45     1:44.32 (53.87)   2:58.81 (1:14.49)     3:47.12 (48.31)
 -- Walters, Jacob R    11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.75         DQ        
                  46.63     1:34.36 (47.73)     2:28.48 (54.12)          DQ (41.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Erik    14 Devil Fish-MR          53.09      54.62         20  
                  26.17       54.62 (28.45)                                        
  2 Bergstrom, Micah D  13 EEX-NJ                 56.69      55.74         17  
                  26.68       55.74 (29.06)                                        
  3 Mackenzie, Scott S  14 EEX-NJ                 59.44    1:00.04         15.5
                  28.99     1:00.04 (31.05)                                        
  3 Slahetka, Teddy N   13 EEX-NJ               1:01.00    1:00.04         15.5
                  29.23     1:00.04 (30.81)                                        
  5 Hatke, Ethan J      13 EEX-NJ               1:00.13    1:00.95         14  
                  28.85     1:00.95 (32.10)                                        
  6 MACKAY, Matthew     13 WSSC-MR              1:01.63    1:03.39         13  
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)                                        
  7 Oliveras, Jonathan  13 MVA-MR               1:22.38    1:16.23         12  
                  36.70     1:16.23 (39.53)                                        
  8 Tierney, Anthony J  13 Cudas-MR             1:17.20    1:17.15         11  
                  36.86     1:17.15 (40.29)                                        
  9 Scelta, Andrew V    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.83    1:20.31          9  
                  38.84     1:20.31 (41.47)                                        
 10 Whitton, Kyle       13 Marlins-MR           1:25.51    1:20.53          7  
                  38.75     1:20.53 (41.78)                                        
 11 Tobin, Michael      13 Cudas-MR             1:32.58    1:36.16          6  
 -- Metzger, Ryan A     13 WSSC-MR              1:16.45         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Erik    14 Devil Fish-MR        2:03.80    1:56.73         20  
                  26.96       58.27 (31.31)     1:27.71 (29.44)     1:56.73 (29.02)
  2 Bergstrom, Micah D  13 EEX-NJ               2:05.05    2:08.64         17  
                  28.35     1:00.96 (32.61)     1:35.17 (34.21)     2:08.64 (33.47)
  3 Hatke, Ethan J      13 EEX-NJ               2:03.31    2:12.88         16  
                  29.84     1:03.83 (33.99)     1:38.25 (34.42)     2:12.88 (34.63)
  4 Tierney, Anthony J  13 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:54.89         15  
                  38.03     1:23.22 (45.19)     2:10.58 (47.36)     2:54.89 (44.31)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Erik    14 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.28    1:05.19         20  
                  31.64     1:05.19 (33.55)                                        
  2 Hatke, Ethan J      13 EEX-NJ               1:08.75    1:08.37         17  
                  33.44     1:08.37 (34.93)                                        
  3 Mackenzie, Scott S  14 EEX-NJ               1:08.33    1:08.60         16  
                  33.60     1:08.60 (35.00)                                        
  4 Slahetka, Teddy N   13 EEX-NJ               1:10.46    1:11.39         15  
                  34.97     1:11.39 (36.42)                                        
  5 Metzger, Ryan A     13 WSSC-MR              1:27.87    1:26.60         14  
                  39.97     1:26.60 (46.63)                                        
  6 Scelta, Andrew V    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.79    1:34.81         13  
                  46.19     1:34.81 (48.62)                                        
 -- Tobin, Michael      13 Cudas-MR             1:48.62         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MACKAY, Matthew     13 WSSC-MR              1:14.94    1:18.47         20  
                  35.54     1:18.47 (42.93)                                        
  2 Tierney, Anthony J  13 Cudas-MR             1:51.25    1:43.16         17  
                  48.60     1:43.16 (54.56)                                        
  3 Oliveras, Jonathan  13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:47.65         16  
                  48.32     1:47.65 (59.33)                                        
  4 Tobin, Michael      13 Cudas-MR             1:42.52    1:50.40         15  
                  50.72     1:50.40 (59.68)                                        
  5 Scelta, Andrew V    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.61    1:51.82         14  
                  52.73     1:51.82 (59.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Micah D  13 EEX-NJ               1:01.11    1:03.49         20  
                  29.01     1:03.49 (34.48)                                        
  2 Slahetka, Teddy N   13 EEX-NJ               1:05.89    1:08.15         17  
                  31.23     1:08.15 (36.92)                                        
  3 Oliveras, Jonathan  13 MVA-MR               1:56.50    1:43.96         16  
                  43.73   1:43.96 (1:00.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Scott S  14 EEX-NJ               2:24.33    2:25.76         20  
                  31.87     1:07.62 (35.75)     1:52.32 (44.70)     2:25.76 (33.44)
  2 MACKAY, Matthew     13 WSSC-MR              2:32.42    2:34.01         17  
                  32.63     1:12.96 (40.33)     1:56.49 (43.53)     2:34.01 (37.52)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                       NT    2:02.55         40  
  2 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                     1:59.12    2:04.13         34  
     1) Hatke, Ethan J 13               2) Bergstrom, Micah D 13          
     3) Slahetka, Teddy N 13            4) Mackenzie, Scott S 14          
                  32.10     1:07.26 (35.16)     1:37.65 (30.39)     2:04.13 (26.48)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inglesby, Michael   16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.34      53.14         20  
                  25.35       53.14 (27.79)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR           56.27      55.94         17  
                  27.00       55.94 (28.94)                                        
  3 Hoang, Ryan M       17 Devil Fish-MR          55.98      58.41         16  
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)                                        
  4 Orlowski, Colin     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.58      59.36         15  
                  28.63       59.36 (30.73)                                        
  5 Velez, Samuel       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.75    1:02.87         14  
                  29.52     1:02.87 (33.35)                                        
  6 McColgan, Jimmy K   12 HAWK-AD              1:02.21    1:03.18         13  
  7 Wolbert, Zack F     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.98    1:06.16         12  
                  30.79     1:06.16 (35.37)                                        
  8 Stephens, Devin W   15 Cudas-MR             1:10.88    1:10.77         11  
                  33.02     1:10.77 (37.75)                                        
  9 Jarski, Matthew A   13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:13.46          9  
 10 Frisbee, Connor     11 WSSC-MR              1:17.80    1:18.35          7  
                  36.99     1:18.35 (41.36)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inglesby, Michael   16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:57.12    2:02.49         20  
                  27.90       58.71 (30.81)   2:02.49 (1:03.78)                    
  2 Rosenkranz, Russel  17 Devil Fish-MR        1:53.70    2:04.62         17  
                  28.87       59.28 (30.41)     1:31.84 (32.56)     2:04.62 (32.78)
  3 Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.45    2:08.26         16  
                  29.17     1:01.78 (32.61)     1:35.95 (34.17)     2:08.26 (32.31)
  4 Hoang, Brandon M    15 Devil Fish-MR        2:08.62    2:09.15         15  
                  30.22     1:03.47 (33.25)     1:37.98 (34.51)     2:09.15 (31.17)
  5 Orlowski, Colin     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:11.04    2:10.77         14  
                  29.99     1:03.17 (33.18)     1:37.57 (34.40)     2:10.77 (33.20)
  6 Rowlands, Owen       8 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:15.48         13  
                1:33.76                             2:27.33 ( )     3:15.48 (48.15)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, James R      14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:20.28    5:18.82         20  
                  26.57       56.29 (29.72)     1:27.04 (30.75)     1:58.95 (31.91)
        2:32.26 (33.31)     3:05.55 (33.29)     3:38.74 (33.19)     4:12.37 (33.63)
        4:46.22 (33.85)     5:18.82 (32.60)                                        
  2 MACKAY, Michael     16 WSSC-MR                   NT    5:28.08         17  
                  28.00     1:00.00 (32.00)     1:32.26 (32.26)     2:05.84 (33.58)
        2:39.15 (33.31)     3:13.40 (34.25)     3:47.16 (33.76)     4:21.36 (34.20)
        4:55.48 (34.12)     5:28.08 (32.60)                                        
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.45    5:37.94         16  
                  29.01     1:01.30 (32.29)     1:34.97 (33.67)     2:09.39 (34.42)
        2:44.06 (34.67)     3:19.27 (35.21)     3:54.48 (35.21)     4:29.37 (34.89)
        5:04.63 (35.26)     5:37.94 (33.31)                                        
  4 Orlowski, Colin     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:44.53    5:41.01         15  
                  30.92     1:05.05 (34.13)     1:39.69 (34.64)     2:14.74 (35.05)
        2:49.81 (35.07)     3:24.51 (34.70)     3:59.62 (35.11)     4:34.24 (34.62)
        5:09.10 (34.86)     5:41.01 (31.91)                                        
  5 Mackenzie, Scott S  14 EEX-NJ               5:41.97    5:41.08         14  
                  30.44     1:04.20 (33.76)     1:38.58 (34.38)     2:13.77 (35.19)
        2:48.64 (34.87)     3:23.62 (34.98)     3:58.84 (35.22)     4:34.00 (35.16)
        5:07.99 (33.99)     5:41.08 (33.09)                                        
  6 Stauffer, John W    10 EEX-NJ               5:51.04    5:50.70         13  
  7 Hatke, Ethan J      13 EEX-NJ               5:56.22    5:59.12         12  
                  31.73     1:07.02 (35.29)     1:43.06 (36.04)     2:19.67 (36.61)
        2:56.68 (37.01)     3:32.98 (36.30)     4:09.79 (36.81)     4:46.06 (36.27)
        5:23.19 (37.13)     5:59.12 (35.93)                                        
  8 Hess, Brian H       11 HAWK-AD              6:36.01    6:52.51         11  
                  34.01     1:14.76 (40.75)     1:56.60 (41.84)     2:39.49 (42.89)
        3:21.97 (42.48)     4:05.09 (43.12)     4:48.63 (43.54)     5:31.17 (42.54)
        6:13.07 (41.90)     6:52.51 (39.44)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jack         10 WSSC-MR              7:15.51    6:55.32          9  
                  34.87     1:15.27 (40.40)     1:57.99 (42.72)     2:40.48 (42.49)
        3:23.30 (42.82)     4:07.50 (44.20)     4:51.28 (43.78)     5:34.11 (42.83)
        6:16.51 (42.40)     6:55.32 (38.81)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT   19:08.30         20  
                  30.00     1:04.33 (34.33)     1:38.74 (34.41)     2:13.56 (34.82)
        2:48.54 (34.98)     3:23.94 (35.40)     3:59.94 (36.00)     4:35.40 (35.46)
        5:10.75 (35.35)     5:46.42 (35.67)     6:21.60 (35.18)     6:57.21 (35.61)
        7:32.77 (35.56)     8:07.97 (35.20)     8:43.67 (35.70)     9:18.76 (35.09)
        9:53.99 (35.23)    10:29.39 (35.40)    11:05.05 (35.66)    11:40.04 (34.99)
       12:15.75 (35.71)    12:50.19 (34.44)    13:25.19 (35.00)    14:00.04 (34.85)
       14:35.46 (35.42)    15:10.17 (34.71)    15:46.30 (36.13)    16:21.12 (34.82)
       16:55.73 (34.61)    17:30.72 (34.99)    18:04.11 (33.39)    18:37.88 (33.77)
       19:08.30 (30.42)
  2 Slahetka, Teddy N   13 EEX-NJ              20:10.00   19:39.17         17  
                  31.14     1:05.69 (34.55)     1:40.80 (35.11)     2:16.31 (35.51)
        2:51.98 (35.67)     3:27.72 (35.74)     4:03.36 (35.64)     4:39.49 (36.13)
        5:15.67 (36.18)     5:51.80 (36.13)     6:27.81 (36.01)     7:04.09 (36.28)
        7:40.26 (36.17)     8:16.23 (35.97)     8:52.50 (36.27)     9:28.53 (36.03)
       10:04.80 (36.27)    10:40.78 (35.98)    11:17.13 (36.35)    11:53.99 (36.86)
       12:30.11 (36.12)    13:05.99 (35.88)    13:42.73 (36.74)    14:19.23 (36.50)
       14:55.37 (36.14)    15:31.57 (36.20)    16:07.74 (36.17)    16:43.97 (36.23)
       17:19.74 (35.77)    17:54.51 (34.77)    18:29.86 (35.35)    19:04.73 (34.87)
       19:39.17 (34.44)
  3 Bergstrom, Micah D  13 EEX-NJ              20:20.00   19:41.85         16  
                  31.31     1:05.92 (34.61)     1:41.48 (35.56)     2:16.99 (35.51)
        2:52.86 (35.87)     3:29.12 (36.26)     4:04.98 (35.86)     4:41.43 (36.45)
        5:17.83 (36.40)     5:54.31 (36.48)     6:30.56 (36.25)     7:07.62 (37.06)
        7:43.45 (35.83)     8:20.05 (36.60)     8:55.23 (35.18)     9:30.74 (35.51)
       10:07.22 (36.48)    10:43.40 (36.18)    11:20.16 (36.76)    11:57.01 (36.85)
       12:32.58 (35.57)    13:09.16 (36.58)    13:45.45 (36.29)    14:22.29 (36.84)
       14:57.64 (35.35)    15:34.44 (36.80)    16:10.56 (36.12)    16:46.35 (35.79)
       17:21.60 (35.25)    17:56.72 (35.12)    18:32.06 (35.34)    19:07.07 (35.01)
       19:41.85 (34.78)
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R    11 North Shore-MR      20:43.88   20:08.10         15  
                  31.75     1:06.40 (34.65)     1:42.41 (36.01)     2:19.24 (36.83)
        2:55.77 (36.53)     3:32.76 (36.99)     4:09.70 (36.94)     4:47.26 (37.56)
        5:23.60 (36.34)     6:00.80 (37.20)     6:38.82 (38.02)     7:14.10 (35.28)
        7:50.62 (36.52)     8:28.82 (38.20)     9:06.81 (37.99)     9:45.07 (38.26)
       10:20.96 (35.89)    10:59.23 (38.27)    11:37.21 (37.98)    12:14.78 (37.57)
       12:48.46 (33.68)    13:25.78 (37.32)    14:04.00 (38.22)    14:42.07 (38.07)
       15:19.47 (37.40)    15:57.24 (37.77)    16:33.73 (36.49)    17:12.34 (38.61)
       17:44.93 (32.59)    18:21.58 (36.65)    18:58.99 (37.41)    19:34.54 (35.55)
       20:08.10 (33.56)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Brandon M    15 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.05    1:02.89         20  
                  30.82     1:02.89 (32.07)                                        
  2 Inglesby, Michael   16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.66    1:05.15         17  
                  31.96     1:05.15 (33.19)                                        
  3 Hoang, Ryan M       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.27    1:08.05         16  
                  33.41     1:08.05 (34.64)                                        
  4 McColgan, Jimmy K   12 HAWK-AD              1:10.58    1:12.51         15  
                  35.47     1:12.51 (37.04)                                        
  5 Hess, Brian H       11 HAWK-AD              1:15.58    1:20.58         14  
                  38.94     1:20.58 (41.64)                                        
  6 Stephens, Devin W   15 Cudas-MR             1:25.91    1:28.31         13  
                  43.54     1:28.31 (44.77)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MACKAY, Michael     16 WSSC-MR              1:05.46    1:06.57         20  
                  31.44     1:06.57 (35.13)                                        
  2 Inglesby, Michael   16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.36    1:12.63         17  
                  34.18     1:12.63 (38.45)                                        
  3 Orlowski, Colin     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.85    1:19.22         16  
                  37.25     1:19.22 (41.97)                                        
  4 Stephens, Devin W   15 Cudas-MR             1:27.36    1:30.01         15  
                  42.05     1:30.01 (47.96)                                        
  5 Hess, Brian H       11 HAWK-AD              1:37.79    1:39.36         14  
                  47.38     1:39.36 (51.98)                                        
  6 Frisbee, Connor     11 WSSC-MR              1:40.30    1:45.12         13  
                  49.99     1:45.12 (55.13)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:54.56    3:00.47         18.5
  1 Treanor, Shane P    10 Marlins-MR           2:56.58    3:00.47         18.5
  3 Naturale, Colin B   11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:12.36    3:13.15         16  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inglesby, Michael   16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.21      58.56         20  
                  27.71       58.56 (30.85)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Russel  17 Devil Fish-MR          58.81      59.55         17  
                  27.56       59.55 (31.99)                                        
  3 Hoang, Ryan M       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.09    1:01.27         16  
                  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)                                        
  4 Hoang, Brandon M    15 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.58    1:05.29         15  
                  30.57     1:05.29 (34.72)                                        
  5 Velez, Samuel       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.49    1:07.73         14  
                  31.15     1:07.73 (36.58)                                        
  6 Orlowski, Colin     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.59    1:08.55         13  
                  32.18     1:08.55 (36.37)                                        
  7 McColgan, Jimmy K   12 HAWK-AD              1:10.11    1:11.15         12  
                  33.37     1:11.15 (37.78)                                        
  8 Wolbert, Zack F     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.26    1:11.47         11  
                  33.12     1:11.47 (38.35)                                        
  9 Hess, Brian H       11 HAWK-AD              1:21.35    1:21.22          9  
                  37.33     1:21.22 (43.89)                                        
 -- MACKAY, Michael     16 WSSC-MR              1:05.88         DQ        
                  28.64          DQ (33.72)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inglesby, Michael   16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.26    2:20.78         20  
                  31.63     1:08.13 (36.50)     1:44.92 (36.79)     2:20.78 (35.86)
  2 Rosenkranz, Erik    14 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:27.46         17  
                  31.38     1:08.91 (37.53)     1:47.86 (38.95)     2:27.46 (39.60)
  3 Velez, Samuel       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.66    2:33.65         16  
                  33.86     1:14.70 (40.84)     1:55.59 (40.89)     2:33.65 (38.06)
  4 Orlowski, Colin     12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.71    2:35.05         15  
                  34.74     1:15.93 (41.19)     1:57.19 (41.26)     2:35.05 (37.86)
  5 Wolbert, Zack F     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:28.21    2:54.13         14  
                  36.37     1:23.19 (46.82)     2:11.39 (48.20)     2:54.13 (42.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MACKAY, Michael     16 WSSC-MR              2:11.38    2:13.19         20  
                  28.75     1:04.52 (35.77)     1:42.03 (37.51)     2:13.19 (31.16)
  2 Rosenkranz, Russel  17 Devil Fish-MR        2:08.45    2:14.20         17  
                  28.58     1:03.13 (34.55)     1:42.86 (39.73)     2:14.20 (31.34)
  3 Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.48    2:19.22         16  
                  31.55     1:07.99 (36.44)     1:47.95 (39.96)     2:19.22 (31.27)
 -- Hess, Brian H       11 HAWK-AD              2:48.57         DQ        
                  38.37     1:24.25 (45.88)     2:22.74 (58.49)          DQ (41.24)
 -- McColgan, Jimmy K   12 HAWK-AD              2:31.45         DQ        
                  34.16     1:13.13 (38.97)     2:01.40 (48.27)          DQ (36.03)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Russel  17 Devil Fish-MR        4:51.49    4:54.41         20  
                  52.74     1:29.88 (37.14)     2:13.42 (43.54)     2:56.95 (43.53)
        3:32.48 (35.53)     4:07.04 (34.56)     4:27.95 (20.91)     4:54.41 (26.46)
  2 Rosenkranz, Erik    14 Devil Fish-MR        4:49.26    4:56.09         17  
                  55.97     1:35.77 (39.80)     2:18.87 (43.10)     3:02.54 (43.67)
        3:37.26 (34.72)     4:08.68 (31.42)     4:56.09 (47.41)                    
  3 McIntyre, Jack M    11 EEX-NJ               5:20.77    5:09.97         16  
                  24.25   1:45.57 (1:21.32)     2:31.18 (45.61)     3:16.30 (45.12)
        3:49.52 (33.22)     4:22.65 (33.13)     5:09.97 (47.32)                    
  4 Wolbert, Zack F     10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:56.17    5:31.47         15  
                  21.48     1:05.43 (43.95)     1:49.14 (43.71)     2:37.28 (48.14)
        3:25.03 (47.75)     4:03.45 (38.42)   5:31.47 (1:28.02)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:01.96    2:03.42         40  
     1) Orlowski, Colin 12              2) Velez, Samuel 12               
     3) Wolbert, Zack F 10              4) Inglesby, Michael 16