Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2010 MR Condors October Fall Festival - 10/15/2010 to 10/17/2010        
                              Sanction #:  101012                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                31.23      30.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR                31.61      31.32 JO      17  
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 MSC-MR                 33.33      31.54 JO      16  
  4 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.67      32.04 JO      15  
  5 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 37.81      32.93 SILV    14  
  6 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 35.58      33.08 SILV    13  
  7 Ivey, Hailey        10 SMC-MR                 34.00      34.04 SILV    12  
  8 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 41.58      34.84 SILV    11  
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M   9 COND-MR                36.44      35.62 SILV     9  
 10 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                36.26      35.65 SILV     6.5
 10 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                37.35      35.65 SILV     6.5
 12 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 38.02      35.68 SILV     5  
 13 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                36.93      35.73 SILV     4  
 14 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                37.73      35.80 SILV     3  
 15 Grotta, Lindsey      8 SMC-MR                 39.64      36.16 SILV     2  
 16 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                35.49      36.26          1  
 17 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR                 37.54      36.91        
 18 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.76      37.24        
 19 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                40.81      37.26        
 20 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR                38.94      37.36        
 21 Fountain, Isabella   8 COND-MR                35.83      37.60        
 22 Gordon, Natalia      9 SMC-MR                 41.05      37.80        
 23 Clervil, Brie F     10 COND-MR                   NT      37.88        
 24 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 38.00      38.03        
 25 Bass, Sophie        10 SMC-MR                 43.00      39.23        
 26 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 47.04      39.25        
 27 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 40.91      39.27        
 28 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.10      39.35        
 29 Marchese, Livia L    9 COND-MR                48.88      39.77        
 30 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR                44.68      39.86        
 31 Hwang, Boyoung B    10 COND-MR                50.60      40.41        
 32 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                42.31      41.26        
 33 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                41.24      41.39        
 34 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 44.49      41.96        
 35 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                43.78      42.82        
 36 Harrison, Juliette  10 SMC-MR                 46.00      43.29        
 37 Butcher, Simone A   10 COND-MR                   NT      43.51        
 38 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 47.55      43.89        
 39 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR                47.89      43.96        
 40 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR                44.44      43.98        
 41 Hoffman, Taylor      8 SMC-MR                 48.00      44.04        
 42 Dwyer, Grace V       6 COND-MR                   NT      44.46        
 43 Doyle, Molly C      10 COND-MR                45.65      45.88        
 44 Downes, Claire R    10 COND-MR                50.04      46.66        
 45 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR                46.01      46.72        
 46 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR                45.21      47.08        
 47 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR                47.97      47.30        
 48 Brandt, Jessica      8 SMC-MR                 44.00      47.33        
 49 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               1:03.31      47.69        
 50 Mehta, Sonali B     10 COND-MR                48.68      47.90        
 51 Nishiwaki, Abigail   9 COND-MR                52.19      50.10        
 52 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 47.00      50.43        
 53 Gardner, Schuyler   10 COND-MR                46.17      50.51        
 54 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR                 55.25      51.68        
 55 Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR                 49.18      52.83        
 56 Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR                   NT      53.40        
 57 Rosenblatt, Nikki    7 COND-MR                   NT      53.67        
 58 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR                 49.00      54.26        
 59 Coviello, Joely      9 SMC-MR                 43.00      56.51        
 60 Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR                56.05      56.63        
 61 Paruvangada, Anany   7 COND-MR              1:13.96      56.92        
 62 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR                 57.23      57.10        
 63 Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR                   NT      58.67        
 64 Lawson, Olivia C     6 COND-MR                   NT      59.45        
 65 Villacorta, Sophia   9 UNCON-MR               52.22    1:00.44        
 66 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR                52.92    1:03.43        
 67 Gardner, Ella M      7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:15.97        
 -- Skae, Anya B        10 COND-MR                36.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ramundo, Meghan E    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:08.96    1:07.33 ZQ      20  
                  32.33     1:07.33 (35.00)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 MSC-MR               1:13.33    1:10.45 JO      17  
                  33.85     1:10.45 (36.60)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:11.52 SILV    16  
                  34.49     1:11.52 (37.03)                                        
  4 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.55    1:11.69 SILV    15  
                  35.58     1:11.69 (36.11)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               1:25.99    1:14.36 SILV    14  
                  35.80     1:14.36 (38.56)                                        
  6 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:22.04    1:15.16 SILV    13  
                  37.06     1:15.16 (38.10)                                        
  7 Ivey, Hailey        10 SMC-MR               1:18.00    1:16.18 SILV    12  
                  37.03     1:16.18 (39.15)                                        
  8 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:27.25    1:19.94 SILV    11  
                  37.03     1:19.94 (42.91)                                        
  9 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR               1:32.30    1:20.04 SILV     9  
                  37.14     1:20.04 (42.90)                                        
 10 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:21.06    1:20.14 SILV     7  
                  37.50     1:20.14 (42.64)                                        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M   9 COND-MR              1:25.09    1:20.48 SILV     6  
                  37.33     1:20.48 (43.15)                                        
 12 Skae, Anya B        10 COND-MR              1:23.49    1:21.12          5  
                  40.12     1:21.12 (41.00)                                        
 13 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:29.69    1:21.43          4  
                  39.17     1:21.43 (42.26)                                        
 14 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:22.71          3  
                  38.61     1:22.71 (44.10)                                        
 15 Su, Rachel          10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.01          2  
 16 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:24.31    1:25.38          1  
                  39.43     1:25.38 (45.95)                                        
 17 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.26    1:26.81        
                  40.48     1:26.81 (46.33)                                        
 18 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.63    1:27.57        
                  40.55     1:27.57 (47.02)                                        
 19 Fountain, Isabella   8 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:28.99        
                  38.36     1:28.99 (50.63)                                        
 20 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:31.00    1:30.15        
                  42.92     1:30.15 (47.23)                                        
 21 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:30.87        
                  40.19     1:30.87 (50.68)                                        
 22 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:31.66        
 23 Marchese, Livia L    9 COND-MR              2:05.55    1:32.06        
                  43.74     1:32.06 (48.32)                                        
 24 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR               1:48.00    1:33.82        
                  45.54     1:33.82 (48.28)                                        
 25 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.10    1:34.49        
                  44.46     1:34.49 (50.03)                                        
 26 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              1:41.13    1:34.63        
                  44.25     1:34.63 (50.38)                                        
 27 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR              1:42.81    1:34.66        
                  44.34     1:34.66 (50.32)                                        
 28 Doyle, Molly C      10 COND-MR              1:39.48    1:37.44        
                  46.60     1:37.44 (50.84)                                        
 29 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              1:43.06    1:38.30        
                  47.30     1:38.30 (51.00)                                        
 30 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR              1:42.48    1:42.41        
                  45.61     1:42.41 (56.80)                                        
 31 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              1:48.03    1:45.85        
                  48.07     1:45.85 (57.78)                                        
 32 Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR              2:09.97    1:46.00        
                  47.16     1:46.00 (58.84)                                        
 33 Downes, Claire R    10 COND-MR              1:49.72    1:46.94        
                  50.50     1:46.94 (56.44)                                        
 34 Villacorta, Sophia   9 UNCON-MR             2:00.00    1:48.10        
                  51.00     1:48.10 (57.10)                                        
 35 Ramundo, Meghan E    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.74        
                  50.13   1:51.74 (1:01.61)                                        
 36 Ball, Parker N       6 MSC-MR               1:49.96    1:52.48        
                  50.99   1:52.48 (1:01.49)                                        
 37 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               1:59.00    1:55.34        
                  53.67   1:55.34 (1:01.67)                                        
 38 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR               1:48.98    1:55.40        
                  53.37   1:55.40 (1:02.03)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Grace V       6 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.50        
                1:00.44     1:56.50 (56.06)                                        
 40 Rosenblatt, Nikki    7 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.05        
                  51.49   1:57.05 (1:05.56)                                        
 41 Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR               1:49.00    1:59.75        
 42 Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.96        
                  55.00   2:02.96 (1:07.96)                                        
 43 Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.75        
 44 Furey, Marianne V    9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:18.55        
                1:04.15   2:18.55 (1:14.40)                                        
 -- Gardner, Schuyler   10 COND-MR              2:02.02         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                  52.65          DQ (59.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:35.99  JO
              2:53.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 MSC-MR               2:44.33    2:31.61 JO      20  
                  34.94     1:15.42 (40.48)     1:55.12 (39.70)     2:31.61 (36.49)
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              2:33.36    2:31.75 JO      17  
                  35.02     1:14.47 (39.45)     1:54.93 (40.46)     2:31.75 (36.82)
  3 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               3:16.11    2:41.07 SILV    16  
                  35.75     1:17.58 (41.83)     1:59.64 (42.06)     2:41.07 (41.43)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:41.91 SILV    15  
                  37.31     1:18.89 (41.58)     2:01.47 (42.58)     2:41.91 (40.44)
  5 Skae, Anya B        10 COND-MR              3:16.00    2:58.58         14  
                  42.47     1:29.30 (46.83)     2:15.34 (46.04)     2:58.58 (43.24)
  6 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              3:16.24    3:00.90         13  
                  40.49     1:27.91 (47.42)     2:15.61 (47.70)     3:00.90 (45.29)
  7 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              2:55.55    3:02.84         12  
                  41.01     1:28.84 (47.83)     2:17.41 (48.57)     3:02.84 (45.43)
  8 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              3:00.58    3:04.62         11  
                  42.10     1:29.52 (47.42)     2:17.79 (48.27)     3:04.62 (46.83)
  9 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              3:15.34    3:07.84          9  
                  41.31     1:30.78 (49.47)     2:21.33 (50.55)     3:07.84 (46.51)
 10 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                   NT    3:38.95          7  
                  45.01     1:40.42 (55.41)     2:38.66 (58.24)   3:38.95 (1:00.29)
 11 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:53.37          6  
                  47.95   1:49.48 (1:01.53)   2:52.19 (1:02.71)   3:53.37 (1:01.18)
 12 Cheung, Vicki V      9 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:57.80          5  
                  56.11   1:56.91 (1:00.80)   3:00.87 (1:03.96)     3:57.80 (56.93)
 13 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              3:40.00    4:20.63          4  
                  56.57   2:05.54 (1:08.97)   3:14.05 (1:08.51)   4:20.63 (1:06.58)
 14 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              3:50.00    4:54.50          3  
                1:12.79   2:32.34 (1:19.55)   3:51.12 (1:18.78)   4:54.50 (1:03.38)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.62      36.12 ZQ      20  
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR                36.63      37.37 JO      17  
  3 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 42.51      38.72 SILV    16  
  4 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                44.64      42.13 SILV    15  
  5 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                44.02      42.47 SILV    14  
  6 Grotta, Lindsey      8 SMC-MR                 46.56      42.77 SILV    13  
  7 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                44.66      43.05 SILV    12  
  8 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                42.31      43.35 SILV    11  
  9 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR                41.30      44.17          9  
 10 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR                 43.10      44.24          7  
 11 Gordon, Natalia      9 SMC-MR                 45.56      44.41          6  
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M   9 COND-MR                44.44      44.48          5  
 13 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.21      44.94          4  
 14 Ivey, Hailey        10 SMC-MR                 42.00      45.08          3  
 15 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR                44.55      45.29          2  
 16 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 49.28      45.44          1  
 17 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                46.19      45.47        
 18 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                41.25      45.65        
 19 Doyle, Molly C      10 COND-MR                47.94      46.85        
 20 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                51.11      47.18        
 21 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.10      47.27        
 22 Skae, Anya B        10 COND-MR                49.90      47.51        
 23 Clervil, Brie F     10 COND-MR                   NT      47.96        
 24 Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR                 55.76      48.04        
 25 Fountain, Isabella   8 COND-MR                47.67      48.27        
 26 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR                50.71      48.71        
 27 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 43.00      49.77        
 28 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 52.38      50.11        
 29 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR                50.31      50.33        
 30 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 51.00      50.42        
 31 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 52.97      50.45        
 32 Marchese, Livia L    9 COND-MR                52.22      50.56        
 33 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 49.19      50.75        
 34 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                52.22      51.03        
 35 Downes, Claire R    10 COND-MR                51.74      51.11        
 36 Butcher, Simone A   10 COND-MR                   NT      51.27        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abigail   9 COND-MR                59.76      51.27        
 38 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR                56.33      51.34        
 39 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 46.57      51.52        
 40 Bass, Sophie        10 SMC-MR                 49.00      51.71        
 41 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR                 54.00      53.29        
 42 Villacorta, Sophia   9 UNCON-MR               56.56      53.46        
 43 Mehta, Sonali B     10 COND-MR                53.12      53.76        
 44 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR                52.76      54.85        
 45 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR                56.01      55.41        
 46 Harrison, Juliette  10 SMC-MR                 51.00      55.83        
 47 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR                51.58      56.96        
 48 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR                 58.99      58.19        
 49 Ramundo, Meghan E    8 COND-MR                   NT      58.44        
 50 Dwyer, Grace V       6 COND-MR                   NT      59.03        
 51 Rosenblatt, Nikki    7 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.53        
 52 Lawson, Olivia C     6 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.01        
 53 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               1:04.03    1:02.12        
 54 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              1:01.32    1:02.61        
 55 Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.39        
 56 Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.15        
 57 Gardner, Schuyler   10 COND-MR              1:05.98    1:04.52        
 58 Paruvangada, Anany   7 COND-MR              1:09.15    1:04.65        
 59 Coviello, Joely      9 SMC-MR                 52.00    1:06.21        
 60 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               1:06.98    1:06.77        
 61 Brandt, Jessica      8 SMC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.50        
 62 Gardner, Ella M      7 COND-MR              1:15.55    1:15.46        
 -- Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 49.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hwang, Boyoung B    10 COND-MR                55.38         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR              1:14.08         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hoffman, Taylor      8 SMC-MR                 49.00         DQ        
 -- Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                50.02         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.22    1:21.14 JO      20  
                  39.48     1:21.14 (41.66)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               1:41.67    1:24.93 SILV    17  
                  40.56     1:24.93 (44.37)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:26.48 SILV    16  
                  42.52     1:26.48 (43.96)                                        
  4 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:40.87    1:26.68 SILV    15  
                  44.50     1:26.68 (42.18)                                        
  5 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              1:48.08    1:29.15 SILV    14  
                  43.65     1:29.15 (45.50)                                        
  6 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:32.45 SILV    13  
  7 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.67    1:33.65 SILV    12  
                  44.24     1:33.65 (49.41)                                        
  8 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:31.17    1:34.15 SILV    11  
                  45.57     1:34.15 (48.58)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:34.90    1:35.15 SILV     9  
                  46.86     1:35.15 (48.29)                                        
 10 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:33.93    1:35.59 SILV     7  
                  45.94     1:35.59 (49.65)                                        
 11 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              1:43.78    1:37.43 SILV     6  
                  46.50     1:37.43 (50.93)                                        
 12 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:26.96    1:41.16          5  
                  48.75     1:41.16 (52.41)                                        
 13 Doyle, Molly C      10 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:44.35          4  
                  50.69     1:44.35 (53.66)                                        
 14 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               2:13.70    1:51.34          3  
                  54.37     1:51.34 (56.97)                                        
 15 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:51.78          2  
                  56.55     1:51.78 (55.23)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               1:45.02    1:54.21          1  
                  55.28     1:54.21 (58.93)                                        
 17 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR               1:55.50    1:55.75        
                  55.57   1:55.75 (1:00.18)                                        
 18 Cheung, Vicki V      9 COND-MR              2:00.33    1:59.50        
                  59.48   1:59.50 (1:00.02)                                        
 19 Gardner, Schuyler   10 COND-MR              2:16.45    2:01.96        
                1:00.75   2:01.96 (1:01.21)                                        
 20 McAdoo, Nina S       8 MSC-MR               2:04.33    2:03.43        
                1:00.65   2:03.43 (1:02.78)                                        
 21 Ball, Parker N       6 MSC-MR               2:08.93    2:04.49        
                1:02.85   2:04.49 (1:01.64)                                        
 22 Yen, Becca           8 MSC-MR               2:10.18    2:08.20        
                1:03.69   2:08.20 (1:04.51)                                        
 23 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               2:22.24    2:09.50        
                1:00.93   2:09.50 (1:08.57)                                        
 24 Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR               2:09.33    2:12.83        
 -- Furey, Marianne V    9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:05.91        DQ (1:13.52)                                        
 -- Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR               1:49.71         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 MSC-MR                 43.33      37.10 ZQ      20  
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR                39.45      41.43 ZQ      17  
  3 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR                45.17      43.72 SILV    16  
  4 Ivey, Hailey        10 SMC-MR                 47.00      45.71 SILV    15  
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M   9 COND-MR                48.44      46.99 SILV    14  
  6 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                49.72      47.75 SILV    13  
  7 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                49.79      49.13 SILV    12  
  8 Skae, Anya B        10 COND-MR                55.18      49.29 SILV    11  
  9 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 50.86      49.79          9  
 10 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               1:05.42      49.88          7  
 11 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 52.20      50.04          6  
 12 Su, Rachel          10 GATE-MR                   NT      50.33          5  
 13 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR                50.87      50.59          4  
 14 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR                51.39      51.50          3  
 15 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                   NT      52.86          2  
 16 Fountain, Isabella   8 COND-MR                57.77      53.10          1  
 17 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                55.82      53.49        
 18 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      53.68        
 19 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 49.00      53.81        
 20 Clervil, Brie F     10 COND-MR                   NT      54.67        
 21 Mehta, Sonali B     10 COND-MR                57.84      55.09        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 56.01      55.26        
 23 Marchese, Livia L    9 COND-MR                58.88      55.28        
 24 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              1:01.17      55.48        
 25 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.33      55.63        
 26 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR               1:01.65      56.18        
 27 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR               1:07.11      57.91        
 28 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              1:00.58      57.93        
 29 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR                58.88      58.51        
 30 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR              1:01.60      58.97        
 31 Gardner, Schuyler   10 COND-MR              1:13.11      59.06        
 32 Villacorta, Sophia   9 UNCON-MR             1:00.00      59.11        
 33 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 59.96      59.16        
 34 Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR              1:20.78      59.51        
 35 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR                59.59      59.60        
 36 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR                 55.00    1:00.51        
 37 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR              1:05.55    1:00.53        
 38 Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR               1:10.75    1:01.48        
 39 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               1:01.88    1:01.58        
 40 Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR                 59.00    1:02.53        
 41 Ball, Parker N       6 MSC-MR               1:08.58    1:03.89        
 42 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.10    1:04.15        
 43 Lawson, Olivia C     6 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.33        
 44 Doyle, Molly C      10 COND-MR              1:04.11    1:17.89        
 45 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               1:25.64    1:18.66        
 -- Butcher, Simone A   10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Evangelista, Shann   8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lyons, Lizzie        7 MSC-MR               1:09.87         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Berard, Elizabeth    7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dwyer, Grace V       6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ramundo, Meghan E    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki    7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yen, Becca           8 MSC-MR               1:02.23         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Hwang, Boyoung B    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gardner, Ella M      7 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Downes, Claire R    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   7 COND-MR              1:27.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              1:08.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McAdoo, Nina S       8 MSC-MR               1:03.08         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 MSC-MR               1:25.33    1:23.60 ZQ      20  
                  40.73     1:23.60 (42.87)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:26.82 ZQ      17  
                  42.28     1:26.82 (44.54)                                        
  3 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:39.44    1:34.04 SILV    16  
                  44.54     1:34.04 (49.50)                                        
  4 Ivey, Hailey        10 SMC-MR               1:43.00    1:35.27 SILV    15  
                  45.13     1:35.27 (50.14)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M   9 COND-MR              1:42.05    1:37.82 SILV    14  
                  45.75     1:37.82 (52.07)                                        
  6 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:45.14    1:39.13 SILV    13  
                  47.81     1:39.13 (51.32)                                        
  7 Skae, Anya B        10 COND-MR              1:45.69    1:44.28 SILV    12  
                  50.19     1:44.28 (54.09)                                        
  8 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:48.93    1:44.37 SILV    11  
                  50.14     1:44.37 (54.23)                                        
  9 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR               1:58.34    1:44.56 SILV     9  
                  48.92     1:44.56 (55.64)                                        
 10 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:45.03    1:45.13 SILV     7  
                  49.57     1:45.13 (55.56)                                        
 11 Rosenthal, Molly     9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:48.19 SILV     6  
                  51.23     1:48.19 (56.96)                                        
 12 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:44.03    1:48.29 SILV     5  
                  52.15     1:48.29 (56.14)                                        
 13 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:59.99    1:49.06 SILV     4  
                  52.06     1:49.06 (57.00)                                        
 14 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR               1:59.14    1:49.50 SILV     3  
                  52.84     1:49.50 (56.66)                                        
 15 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              1:50.57    1:50.15 SILV     1.5
                  52.44     1:50.15 (57.71)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella   8 COND-MR              2:07.35    1:50.15 SILV     1.5
                  49.65   1:50.15 (1:00.50)                                        
 17 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR              1:54.74    1:53.33        
                  54.89     1:53.33 (58.44)                                        
 18 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:51.00    1:57.66        
                  55.90   1:57.66 (1:01.76)                                        
 19 Marchese, Livia L    9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:59.98        
                  57.23   1:59.98 (1:02.75)                                        
 20 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              1:56.96    2:01.92        
                1:00.04   2:01.92 (1:01.88)                                        
 21 Villacorta, Sophia   9 UNCON-MR             2:20.00    2:03.25        
                1:00.65   2:03.25 (1:02.60)                                        
 22 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              2:25.20    2:03.45        
                  59.27   2:03.45 (1:04.18)                                        
 23 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              2:04.40    2:03.65        
                  59.66   2:03.65 (1:03.99)                                        
 24 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               2:05.00    2:04.81        
                  59.82   2:04.81 (1:04.99)                                        
 25 Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR              2:26.84    2:04.98        
                1:00.91   2:04.98 (1:04.07)                                        
 26 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:05.21        
                1:00.56   2:05.21 (1:04.65)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              2:10.11    2:05.31        
                  58.83   2:05.31 (1:06.48)                                        
 28 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR               1:55.00    2:05.56        
                1:01.36   2:05.56 (1:04.20)                                        
 29 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               1:50.00    2:05.87        
 30 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              2:16.21    2:06.63        
                1:01.52   2:06.63 (1:05.11)                                        
 31 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              2:10.70    2:08.21        
                1:02.15   2:08.21 (1:06.06)                                        
 32 Nishiwaki, Abigail   9 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.27        
                1:02.98   2:10.27 (1:07.29)                                        
 33 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR              2:18.54    2:10.31        
                1:02.87   2:10.31 (1:07.44)                                        
 34 Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR               2:50.66    2:10.40        
                1:01.48   2:10.40 (1:08.92)                                        
 35 Hoffman, Taylor      8 SMC-MR               2:01.00    2:18.79        
 36 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:21.57        
                1:02.73   2:21.57 (1:18.84)                                        
 37 Coviello, Joely      9 SMC-MR               1:54.00    2:25.83        
                1:02.72   2:25.83 (1:23.11)                                        
 38 Gardner, Schuyler   10 COND-MR              2:33.33    2:26.04        
                1:07.77   2:26.04 (1:18.27)                                        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               1:57.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.24        DQ (1:05.11)                                        
 -- Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               3:01.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:35.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.01          DQ (47.93)                                        
 -- Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.75        DQ (1:23.97)                                        
 -- Bass, Sophie        10 SMC-MR               1:48.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.73        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 -- Grotta, Lindsey      8 SMC-MR               2:04.38         DQ        
      False start
                  55.29        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 -- Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR               1:58.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.68        DQ (1:05.49)                                        
 -- Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.96        DQ (1:06.86)                                        
 -- Doyle, Molly C      10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:20.21        DQ (1:26.03)                                        
 -- Brandt, Jessica      8 SMC-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Harrison, Juliette  10 SMC-MR               2:01.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.16        DQ (1:04.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                35.12      33.84 ZQ      20  
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR                35.42      35.49 JO      17  
  3 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.65      39.51 SILV    16  
  4 Su, Rachel          10 GATE-MR                   NT      41.36 SILV    15  
  5 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 40.71      42.83 SILV    14  
  6 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 55.55      43.85 SILV    13  
  7 Ivey, Hailey        10 SMC-MR                 42.00      43.97 SILV    12  
  8 Skae, Anya B        10 COND-MR                45.37      45.87         11  
  9 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 45.46      45.96          9  
 10 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                48.10      46.05          7  
 11 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR                43.55      46.29          6  
 12 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.70      46.52          5  
 13 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 56.00      46.91          4  
 14 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR                 57.00      49.83          3  
 15 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 53.84      49.92          2  
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 48.03      50.72          1  
 17 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR                52.02      51.59        
 18 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 54.58      51.75        
 19 Arciniegas, France   7 COND-MR              1:13.48      54.29        
 20 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               1:09.47      55.83        
 21 Doyle, Molly C      10 COND-MR                57.70      57.04        
 22 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR               1:11.90    1:00.85        
 23 Clervil, Brie F     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.04        
 24 McAdoo, Nina S       8 MSC-MR               1:07.98    1:01.55        
 25 Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR                 59.90    1:02.72        
 26 Yen, Becca           8 MSC-MR               1:01.99    1:02.87        
 27 Mehta, Sonali B     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.88        
 28 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:05.03        
 29 Cheung, Vicki V      9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:12.80        
 -- Downes, Claire R    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Butcher, Simone A   10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               1:26.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              1:19.96         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR                 57.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hwang, Boyoung B    10 COND-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:19.45    1:14.91 ZQ      20  
                  35.87     1:14.91 (39.04)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:23.20 JO      17  
                  39.88     1:23.20 (43.32)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              1:23.03    1:24.39 JO      16  
                  40.21     1:24.39 (44.18)                                        
  4 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.66    1:31.77 SILV    15  
                  42.57     1:31.77 (49.20)                                        
  5 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:45.06    1:41.10         14  
                  46.77     1:41.10 (54.33)                                        
  6 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.10    1:42.06         13  
                  47.38     1:42.06 (54.68)                                        
  7 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:45.98    1:42.33         12  
                  48.34     1:42.33 (53.99)                                        
  8 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.71         11  
                  49.64     1:44.71 (55.07)                                        
  9 Skae, Anya B        10 COND-MR              1:56.89    1:47.07          9  
                  49.48     1:47.07 (57.59)                                        
 10 Gordon, Natalia      9 SMC-MR               2:02.88    1:49.08          7  
                  50.48     1:49.08 (58.60)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              1:50.50    1:52.73          6  
                  52.00   1:52.73 (1:00.73)                                        
 12 Keaveney, Megan C    9 COND-MR              2:00.10    2:01.73          5  
                  55.66   2:01.73 (1:06.07)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:50.67    2:08.30          4  
                  59.86   2:08.30 (1:08.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:19.20    1:17.30 ZQ      20  
                  37.36     1:17.30 (39.94)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              1:17.34    1:17.33 ZQ      17  
                  35.70     1:17.33 (41.63)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              1:21.49    1:23.28 SILV    16  
                  39.30     1:23.28 (43.98)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M   9 COND-MR              1:31.17    1:31.48         15  
                  41.78     1:31.48 (49.70)                                        
  5 Del Monaco, Gabrie  10 COND-MR              1:31.41    1:32.24         14  
                  43.50     1:32.24 (48.74)                                        
  6 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              1:29.75    1:32.33         13  
                  44.12     1:32.33 (48.21)                                        
  7 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              1:37.87    1:32.74         12  
                  42.11     1:32.74 (50.63)                                        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              1:34.02    1:35.35         11  
                  43.65     1:35.35 (51.70)                                        
  9 Salimi, Sana W      10 COND-MR              1:33.16    1:35.41          9  
                  44.67     1:35.41 (50.74)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.47    1:41.67          7  
                  49.63     1:41.67 (52.04)                                        
 11 Marchese, Livia L    9 COND-MR              2:15.55    1:44.97          6  
                  48.79     1:44.97 (56.18)                                        
 12 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               1:46.72    1:45.16          5  
                  47.50     1:45.16 (57.66)                                        
 13 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              1:49.73    1:46.40          4  
                  50.01     1:46.40 (56.39)                                        
 14 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              1:49.55    1:49.92          3  
                  52.34     1:49.92 (57.58)                                        
 15 Kotten, Keara L     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.29          2  
 16 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              1:55.62    1:54.09          1  
 17 Silver, Samantha M  10 COND-MR              1:53.57    1:54.71        
                  52.21   1:54.71 (1:02.50)                                        
 18 Villacorta, Sophia   9 UNCON-MR             2:17.77    1:58.75        
 19 Adorable, Kylie A    8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:02.82        
                  59.12   2:02.82 (1:03.70)                                        
 20 Hanson, Sofie M     10 COND-MR              2:02.00    2:03.34        
                1:04.99     2:03.34 (58.35)                                        
 21 Schlesinger, Anna    9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:05.23        
 22 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               2:02.00    2:06.03        
                1:03.92   2:06.03 (1:02.11)                                        
 23 Cheung, Vicki V      9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:07.99        
 -- Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:37.14         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.07          DQ (50.52)                                        
 -- Fountain, Isabella   8 COND-MR              1:44.02         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.60          DQ (52.74)                                        
 -- Stanley, Georgina   10 COND-MR              1:56.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.34          DQ (59.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              2:50.27    2:44.50 ZQ      20  
                  35.79     1:19.01 (43.22)     2:07.61 (48.60)     2:44.50 (36.89)
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              2:48.21    2:46.71 ZQ      17  
                  39.00     1:21.85 (42.85)     2:09.90 (48.05)     2:46.71 (36.81)
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 MSC-MR               3:00.33    2:48.65 ZQ      16  
                  38.28     1:23.42 (45.14)     2:09.93 (46.51)     2:48.65 (38.72)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    10 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:55.62 JO      15  
                  40.85     1:25.55 (44.70)     2:17.36 (51.81)     2:55.62 (38.26)
  5 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               3:27.76    3:03.54 SILV    14  
                  43.29     1:31.96 (48.67)     2:23.44 (51.48)     3:03.54 (40.10)
  6 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               3:20.23    3:05.13 SILV    13  
                  42.71     1:28.50 (45.79)     2:25.69 (57.19)     3:05.13 (39.44)
  7 Chen, Edenna H       9 COND-MR              3:20.65    3:18.29         12  
                  47.92     1:38.71 (50.79)     2:34.89 (56.18)     3:18.29 (43.40)
  8 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                   NT    3:18.80         11  
                  44.83     1:34.02 (49.19)   3:18.80 (1:44.78)                    
  9 Schatz, Brooke J     9 COND-MR              3:53.45    3:24.28          9  
                  48.32     1:36.62 (48.30)   2:37.85 (1:01.23)     3:24.28 (46.43)
 10 Medina, Priscilla   10 COND-MR              3:39.45    3:29.50          7  
                  51.03     1:45.14 (54.11)     2:43.90 (58.76)     3:29.50 (45.60)
 11 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:07.14          6  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                27.28      27.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR                27.82      27.18 ZQ      17  
  3 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR                 27.81      27.88 ZQ      16  
  4 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                29.25      28.06 JO      15  
  5 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR                29.63      28.42 JO      14  
  6 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 30.25      28.58 JO      13  
  7 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 UNCON-MR               29.59      28.83 SILV    12  
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR                29.35      28.88 SILV    11  
  9 Miara, Marissa R    12 UNCON-MR               28.67      28.91 SILV     9  
 10 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR                30.18      29.10 SILV     6.5
 10 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                30.15      29.10 SILV     6.5
 12 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 31.04      29.92 SILV     5  
 13 Maronilla, Giselle  12 UNCON-MR               30.03      30.16 SILV     4  
 14 Del Monaco, Alyssa  12 COND-MR                30.41      30.20 SILV     3  
 15 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR                30.43      30.27 SILV     2  
 16 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                34.78      30.34 SILV     1  
 17 Sapienza, Lindsay   12 COND-MR                32.48      30.55 SILV   
 18 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 31.53      30.63 SILV   
 19 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR                33.45      31.21 SILV   
 20 Miesner, Claudia J  12 UNCON-MR               32.06      31.48 SILV   
 21 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 31.82      31.56 SILV   
 22 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 33.38      31.58 SILV   
 23 Baione, Rebecca K   11 UNMSC-MR               34.33      31.79 SILV   
 24 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR                31.98      31.81 SILV   
 25 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                35.06      32.01        
 26 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR                 36.00      32.08        
 27 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                32.20      32.14        
 28 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                33.35      32.29        
 29 Day, Noelle C       12 COND-MR                32.84      32.36        
 30 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR                36.78      32.43        
 31 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR                 35.38      32.53        
 32 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                33.12      32.85        
 33 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR                 38.00      32.92        
 34 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 37.33      33.09        
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                38.99      33.26        
 36 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                 35.78      33.44        
 37 Salimi, Sarah W     12 COND-MR                32.08      34.39        
 38 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR                 31.05      34.70        
 39 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR                35.82      34.84        
 40 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR                 36.69      35.20        
 41 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 36.81      35.25        
 42 Hunderfund, Rebecc  11 COND-MR                38.00      35.32        
 43 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR                 36.61      35.57        
 44 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                35.39      35.86        
 45 Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR                38.11      35.92        
 46 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR                 37.17      36.43        
 47 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR                38.55      36.87        
 48 Marchese, Kelly M   11 COND-MR                42.22      38.12        
 49 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR                41.59      38.59        
 50 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 38.07      38.61        
 51 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                41.98      38.75        
 52 Liang, Karina       11 UNGAT-MR                  NT      39.77        
 53 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR                42.95      41.01        
 54 Brandt, Kayla       11 SMC-MR                 37.00      41.03        
 55 Schwartz, Hailey D  11 COND-MR                45.13      41.05        
 56 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR                 44.84      41.69        
 57 Rosenblatt, Samant  11 UCOND-MR                  NT      43.35        
 58 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                   NT      45.87        
 59 Cayo-McMillian, Mo  11 COND-MR                   NT      46.50        
 60 Jeon, Victoria l    11 COND-MR                   NT      49.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR                58.52      57.60 ZQ      20  
                  27.66       57.60 (29.94)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR                59.99      57.85 ZQ      17  
                  28.33       57.85 (29.52)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:00.04      59.42 ZQ      16  
                  27.91       59.42 (31.51)                                        
  4 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               1:05.90    1:01.35 JO      15  
                  28.54     1:01.35 (32.81)                                        
  5 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:02.78    1:01.50 JO      14  
                  29.58     1:01.50 (31.92)                                        
  6 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:05.58    1:01.96 SILV    13  
                  31.35     1:01.96 (30.61)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:03.85    1:02.49 SILV    12  
                  30.44     1:02.49 (32.05)                                        
  8 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:03.78    1:02.74 SILV    11  
                  30.41     1:02.74 (32.33)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:03.09    1:03.83 SILV     9  
                  30.80     1:03.83 (33.03)                                        
 10 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:04.08 SILV     6.5
                  30.67     1:04.08 (33.41)                                        
 10 Miara, Marissa R    12 UNCON-MR             1:01.61    1:04.08 SILV     6.5
                  30.83     1:04.08 (33.25)                                        
 12 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:06.54    1:04.87 SILV     5  
                  31.03     1:04.87 (33.84)                                        
 13 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:06.79    1:06.33 SILV     4  
                  32.19     1:06.33 (34.14)                                        
 14 Del Monaco, Alyssa  12 COND-MR              1:06.89    1:06.78 SILV     3  
                  31.42     1:06.78 (35.36)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 UNCON-MR             1:07.33    1:06.86 SILV     2  
                  33.13     1:06.86 (33.73)                                        
 16 Maronilla, Giselle  12 UNCON-MR             1:06.13    1:06.93 SILV     1  
                  32.03     1:06.93 (34.90)                                        
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:06.28    1:07.04 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.04 (36.23)                                        
 18 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.53 (34.71)                                        
 19 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:08.25 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.25 (34.96)                                        
 20 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:11.16    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.33 (35.31)                                        
 21 Miesner, Claudia J  12 UNCON-MR             1:10.60    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.22 (36.25)                                        
 22 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:10.21    1:10.38 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.38 (36.17)                                        
 23 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:10.43        
                  32.95     1:10.43 (37.48)                                        
 24 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.93    1:10.63        
                  34.32     1:10.63 (36.31)                                        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:15.33    1:10.68        
                  34.05     1:10.68 (36.63)                                        
 26 Day, Noelle C       12 COND-MR              1:10.93    1:11.29        
                  34.73     1:11.29 (36.56)                                        
 27 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:12.35    1:11.30        
                  34.35     1:11.30 (36.95)                                        
 28 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              1:19.58    1:12.04        
                  34.23     1:12.04 (37.81)                                        
 29 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:13.22    1:13.49        
                  34.92     1:13.49 (38.57)                                        
 30 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR              1:21.05    1:16.28        
                  35.09     1:16.28 (41.19)                                        
 31 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:17.66    1:18.95        
                  37.04     1:18.95 (41.91)                                        
 32 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:31.76    1:19.63        
                  36.19     1:19.63 (43.44)                                        
 33 Hunderfund, Rebecc  11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:20.99        
                  38.01     1:20.99 (42.98)                                        
 34 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:29.66    1:22.43        
                  20.05   1:22.43 (1:02.38)                                        
 35 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR               1:32.56    1:26.65        
                  41.36     1:26.65 (45.29)                                        
 36 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR              1:29.47    1:26.79        
                  41.15     1:26.79 (45.64)                                        
 37 Harding, Kaitlyn A  11 UCOND-MR             1:35.98    1:27.69        
                  39.41     1:27.69 (48.28)                                        
 38 Marchese, Kelly M   11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.37        
                  42.61     1:29.37 (46.76)                                        
 39 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:29.75        
                  42.12     1:29.75 (47.63)                                        
 40 Liang, Karina       11 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:31.93        
                  42.66     1:31.93 (49.27)                                        
 41 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR              1:36.42    1:33.59        
                  43.66     1:33.59 (49.93)                                        
 42 Rosenblatt, Samant  11 UCOND-MR                  NT    1:40.63        
                  47.05     1:40.63 (53.58)                                        
 43 Jeon, Victoria l    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.74        
                  47.71   1:47.74 (1:00.03)                                        
 44 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.23        
                  49.29     1:49.23 (59.94)                                        
 45 Cayo-McMillian, Mo  11 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.75        
                  52.84   1:56.75 (1:03.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR              2:10.63    2:06.08 ZQ      20  
                  28.85     1:00.75 (31.90)     1:33.82 (33.07)     2:06.08 (32.26)
  2 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              2:15.51    2:10.90 ZQ      17  
                  30.04     1:02.98 (32.94)     1:37.29 (34.31)     2:10.90 (33.61)
  3 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              2:12.24    2:12.55 JO      16  
                  29.36     1:03.63 (34.27)     1:39.16 (35.53)     2:12.55 (33.39)
  4 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              2:17.37    2:13.70 JO      15  
                  30.05     1:04.00 (33.95)     1:39.26 (35.26)     2:13.70 (34.44)
  5 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              2:16.06    2:14.44 SILV    14  
                  31.60     1:05.56 (33.96)     1:40.87 (35.31)     2:14.44 (33.57)
  6 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               2:22.61    2:17.61 SILV    13  
                  32.10     1:07.30 (35.20)     1:43.16 (35.86)     2:17.61 (34.45)
  7 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               2:24.75    2:18.55 SILV    12  
                  32.52     1:08.19 (35.67)     1:44.40 (36.21)     2:18.55 (34.15)
  8 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               2:15.27    2:18.91 SILV    11  
                  32.81     1:07.87 (35.06)     1:43.63 (35.76)     2:18.91 (35.28)
  9 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              2:25.35    2:21.34 SILV     9  
                  32.64     1:08.74 (36.10)     1:45.72 (36.98)     2:21.34 (35.62)
 10 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:23.89 SILV     7  
                  33.30     1:10.61 (37.31)     1:50.21 (39.60)     2:23.89 (33.68)
 11 Maronilla, Giselle  12 UNCON-MR             2:27.62    2:27.14 SILV     6  
                  33.15     1:10.01 (36.86)     1:48.97 (38.96)     2:27.14 (38.17)
 12 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 UNCON-MR             2:27.53    2:27.80 SILV     5  
                  35.01     1:13.09 (38.08)     1:52.39 (39.30)     2:27.80 (35.41)
 13 Del Monaco, Alyssa  12 COND-MR              2:30.91    2:28.86 SILV     4  
                  31.91     1:09.05 (37.14)     1:49.34 (40.29)     2:28.86 (39.52)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              2:31.28    2:29.72 SILV     3  
                  34.20     1:12.91 (38.71)     1:52.27 (39.36)     2:29.72 (37.45)
 15 Miesner, Claudia J  12 UNCON-MR             2:43.15    2:29.79 SILV     2  
                  34.25     1:12.45 (38.20)     1:51.63 (39.18)     2:29.79 (38.16)
 16 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.15    2:31.28          1  
                  34.90     1:14.26 (39.36)     1:54.01 (39.75)     2:31.28 (37.27)
 17 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              2:38.04    2:32.74        
                  35.02     1:14.40 (39.38)     1:54.15 (39.75)     2:32.74 (38.59)
 18 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR                   NT    2:33.39        
                  34.97     1:14.85 (39.88)     1:55.45 (40.60)     2:33.39 (37.94)
 19 Day, Noelle C       12 COND-MR              2:45.71    2:34.11        
                  35.28     1:14.56 (39.28)     1:54.95 (40.39)     2:34.11 (39.16)
 20 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              3:28.31    2:34.33        
                  35.52     1:15.78 (40.26)     1:56.41 (40.63)     2:34.33 (37.92)
 21 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              2:37.59    2:35.67        
                  34.97     1:15.35 (40.38)     1:56.51 (41.16)     2:35.67 (39.16)
 22 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:37.61        
                  33.44     1:13.15 (39.71)     1:56.34 (43.19)     2:37.61 (41.27)
 23 Fullerton, Alanna   11 UNCON-MR             2:36.25    2:39.86        
                  36.79     1:18.05 (41.26)     1:59.66 (41.61)     2:39.86 (40.20)
 24 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              2:50.29    2:39.91        
                  35.90     1:16.99 (41.09)     2:00.02 (43.03)     2:39.91 (39.89)
 25 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              2:40.29    2:41.14        
                  35.53     1:17.78 (42.25)     2:01.37 (43.59)     2:41.14 (39.77)
 26 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR              2:59.99    2:43.76        
                  36.51     1:18.47 (41.96)     2:02.56 (44.09)     2:43.76 (41.20)
 27 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:53.48        
                  39.60     1:24.89 (45.29)     2:10.97 (46.08)     2:53.48 (42.51)
 28 Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:53.98        
                  38.95     1:23.18 (44.23)   2:53.98 (1:30.80)                    
 29 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              3:00.34    2:54.32        
                  38.84     1:25.71 (46.87)     2:12.19 (46.48)     2:54.32 (42.13)
 30 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              3:17.95    2:54.85        
                  41.10     1:26.62 (45.52)     2:12.83 (46.21)     2:54.85 (42.02)
 31 Hunderfund, Rebecc  11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:03.80        
                  39.89     1:26.49 (46.60)     2:15.93 (49.44)     3:03.80 (47.87)
 32 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              3:27.85    3:04.25        
                  39.47     1:29.17 (49.70)     2:19.04 (49.87)     3:04.25 (45.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR                 31.00      29.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                31.30      29.95 ZQ      17  
  3 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.19 ZQ      16  
  4 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 33.65      32.89 JO      15  
  5 Miara, Marissa R    12 UNCON-MR               33.33      34.35 SILV    14  
  6 Maronilla, Giselle  12 UNCON-MR               34.49      34.90 SILV    13  
  7 Del Monaco, Alyssa  12 COND-MR                36.73      34.92 SILV    12  
  8 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 36.07      34.93 SILV    11  
  9 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR                36.54      35.17 SILV     9  
 10 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 35.73      35.52 SILV     7  
 11 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR                37.28      35.80 SILV     6  
 12 Sapienza, Lindsay   12 COND-MR                40.24      36.07 SILV     5  
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                36.97      36.30 SILV     4  
 14 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR                38.83      36.37 SILV     3  
 15 Fullerton, Alanna   11 UNCON-MR               37.83      37.07 SILV     2  
 16 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.78      37.88 SILV     1  
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR                36.83      38.02 SILV   
 18 Day, Noelle C       12 COND-MR                39.20      38.22 SILV   
 19 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.83      38.36 SILV   
 20 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                38.54      38.65        
 21 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR                 39.36      38.71        
 22 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR                42.57      38.78        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W     12 COND-MR                36.94      38.82        
 24 Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR                46.59      38.89        
 25 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR                 45.00      39.31        
 26 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR                39.78      39.49        
 27 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                38.71      39.54        
 28 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                 39.12      40.47        
 29 Tang, Sharon S      11 COND-MR                44.59      40.71        
 30 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR                45.51      40.75        
 31 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 41.41      40.90        
 32 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR                 36.05      41.53        
 33 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                42.43      41.77        
 34 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                41.22      41.78        
 35 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR                42.57      42.55        
 35 Hunderfund, Rebecc  11 COND-MR                44.00      42.55        
 37 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR                 43.66      42.64        
 38 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR                42.09      42.90        
 39 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 44.50      43.09        
 40 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR                 46.00      43.57        
 41 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 45.25      44.96        
 42 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR                 48.01      46.24        
 43 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                46.48      46.59        
 44 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR                49.67      47.86        
 45 Jeon, Victoria l    11 COND-MR                   NT      48.11        
 46 Marchese, Kelly M   11 COND-MR                49.99      49.02        
 47 Brandt, Kayla       11 SMC-MR                 44.00      50.91        
 48 Liang, Karina       11 UNGAT-MR                  NT      51.99        
 49 Schwartz, Hailey D  11 COND-MR                46.95      52.86        
 50 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.34        
 -- Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR                 38.86         DQ        
 -- Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR                 41.31         DQ        
 -- Cayo-McMillian, Mo  11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  11 UCOND-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               1:07.30    1:05.54 ZQ      20  
                  31.61     1:05.54 (33.93)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:11.04    1:05.83 ZQ      17  
                  32.07     1:05.83 (33.76)                                        
  3 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:12.87    1:09.22 ZQ      16  
                  34.10     1:09.22 (35.12)                                        
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:09.23 ZQ      15  
                  33.61     1:09.23 (35.62)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:15.10    1:14.69 SILV    14  
                  36.30     1:14.69 (38.39)                                        
  6 Maronilla, Giselle  12 UNCON-MR             1:13.48    1:15.25 SILV    13  
                  36.89     1:15.25 (38.36)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:20.81    1:15.42 SILV    12  
                  36.91     1:15.42 (38.51)                                        
  8 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:18.83    1:16.41 SILV    11  
                  37.59     1:16.41 (38.82)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:22.76    1:18.04 SILV     9  
                  37.75     1:18.04 (40.29)                                        
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 UNCON-MR             1:18.75    1:18.84 SILV     7  
                  39.11     1:18.84 (39.73)                                        
 11 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:15.54    1:20.23 SILV     6  
                  38.18     1:20.23 (42.05)                                        
 12 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.07    1:21.52 SILV     5  
                  40.27     1:21.52 (41.25)                                        
 13 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:21.75 SILV     4  
                  39.68     1:21.75 (42.07)                                        
 14 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:22.66 SILV     3  
                  40.63     1:22.66 (42.03)                                        
 15 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:22.75 SILV     2  
                  40.01     1:22.75 (42.74)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:30.33    1:24.40          1  
                  40.86     1:24.40 (43.54)                                        
 17 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:28.59        
                  42.73     1:28.59 (45.86)                                        
 18 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              1:29.74    1:29.41        
                  43.68     1:29.41 (45.73)                                        
 19 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:32.29        
                  46.29     1:32.29 (46.00)                                        
 20 Hunderfund, Rebecc  11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.23        
                  46.24     1:37.23 (50.99)                                        
 21 Harding, Kaitlyn A  11 UCOND-MR             1:39.77    1:38.06        
                  47.71     1:38.06 (50.35)                                        
 22 Jeon, Victoria l    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.90        
                  51.40     1:49.90 (58.50)                                        
 23 Rosenblatt, Samant  11 UCOND-MR                  NT    2:05.89        
                  58.86   2:05.89 (1:07.03)                                        
 24 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.16        
                1:06.78   2:08.16 (1:01.38)                                        
 25 Cayo-McMillian, Mo  11 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.71        
                1:12.02   2:31.71 (1:19.69)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna   11 UNCON-MR             1:21.31         DQ        
                  42.26          DQ (42.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR                35.35      35.17 ZQ      20  
  2 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR                 35.93      35.73 ZQ      17  
  3 Miesner, Claudia J  12 UNCON-MR               35.95      36.27 ZQ      16  
  4 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 36.67      36.77 JO      15  
  5 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR                 36.45      37.74 SILV    14  
  6 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                40.75      38.38 SILV    13  
  7 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR                37.20      38.74 SILV    12  
  8 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR                39.99      38.77 SILV    11  
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                39.13      39.13 SILV     9  
 10 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR                39.74      39.35 SILV     7  
 11 Maronilla, Giselle  12 UNCON-MR               40.12      39.73 SILV     6  
 12 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                40.73      41.02 SILV     5  
 13 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR                43.54      42.30 SILV     4  
 14 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR                47.14      42.81 SILV     3  
 15 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 45.33      43.86          2  
 16 Del Monaco, Alyssa  12 COND-MR                41.13      43.92          1  
 17 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR                 47.00      45.15        
 18 Fullerton, Alanna   11 UNCON-MR               49.80      46.67        
 19 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR                 46.67      47.06        
 20 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                49.18      47.35        
 21 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR                51.47      47.92        
 22 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR                50.22      48.19        
 23 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR                51.82      48.41        
 24 Liang, Karina       11 UNGAT-MR                  NT      49.55        
 25 Marchese, Kelly M   11 COND-MR                53.33      50.64        
 26 Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR                50.22      51.15        
 27 Harding, Kaitlyn A  11 UCOND-MR               58.00      59.90        
 28 Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR                56.00    1:01.33        
 29 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.33        
 -- Jeon, Victoria l    11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rosenblatt, Samant  11 UCOND-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cayo-McMillian, Mo  11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:14.24 ZQ      20  
                  35.59     1:14.24 (38.65)                                        
  2 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:18.69    1:17.89 ZQ      17  
                  36.57     1:17.89 (41.32)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:19.25    1:18.71 ZQ      16  
                  37.49     1:18.71 (41.22)                                        
  4 Miesner, Claudia J  12 UNCON-MR             1:20.68    1:19.91 ZQ      15  
                  37.86     1:19.91 (42.05)                                        
  5 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:22.03    1:20.79 SILV    14  
                  38.64     1:20.79 (42.15)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:18.45    1:21.02 SILV    13  
                  38.70     1:21.02 (42.32)                                        
  7 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:18.46    1:21.62 SILV    12  
                  38.96     1:21.62 (42.66)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K   11 UNMSC-MR             1:33.33    1:22.71 SILV    11  
                  39.18     1:22.71 (43.53)                                        
  9 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:27.33    1:22.74 SILV     9  
                  38.96     1:22.74 (43.78)                                        
 10 Miara, Marissa R    12 UNCON-MR             1:20.38    1:24.34 SILV     7  
                  40.48     1:24.34 (43.86)                                        
 11 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:25.23    1:24.37 SILV     6  
                  40.76     1:24.37 (43.61)                                        
 12 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:25.42    1:24.40 SILV     5  
                  40.77     1:24.40 (43.63)                                        
 13 Sapienza, Lindsay   12 COND-MR              1:37.31    1:24.60 SILV     4  
                  39.91     1:24.60 (44.69)                                        
 14 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:27.90    1:25.35 SILV     3  
                  40.27     1:25.35 (45.08)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:25.96    1:25.51 SILV     2  
                  40.60     1:25.51 (44.91)                                        
 16 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR              1:26.93    1:27.48 SILV     1  
                  41.75     1:27.48 (45.73)                                        
 17 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:28.64    1:28.53 SILV   
                  42.87     1:28.53 (45.66)                                        
 18 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:31.27    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.28     1:29.53 (47.25)                                        
 19 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.52    1:30.06 SILV   
                  42.18     1:30.06 (47.88)                                        
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:28.29    1:30.90 SILV   
                  42.03     1:30.90 (48.87)                                        
 21 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR               1:47.00    1:32.33 SILV   
                  43.68     1:32.33 (48.65)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 UNCON-MR             1:36.56    1:32.61 SILV   
                  44.31     1:32.61 (48.30)                                        
 23 Day, Noelle C       12 COND-MR              1:33.62    1:32.82 SILV   
                  44.45     1:32.82 (48.37)                                        
 24 Tang, Sharon S      11 COND-MR              1:48.48    1:32.97 SILV   
                  43.72     1:32.97 (49.25)                                        
 25 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.59    1:33.23 SILV   
                  44.33     1:33.23 (48.90)                                        
 26 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:37.64    1:33.92        
                  45.45     1:33.92 (48.47)                                        
 27 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:42.55    1:35.86        
                  45.28     1:35.86 (50.58)                                        
 28 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:33.33    1:36.80        
                  44.60     1:36.80 (52.20)                                        
 29 Fullerton, Alanna   11 UNCON-MR             1:37.42    1:36.89        
                  47.73     1:36.89 (49.16)                                        
 30 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR               1:28.00    1:37.44        
                  45.48     1:37.44 (51.96)                                        
 31 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR               1:39.34    1:37.52        
                  46.93     1:37.52 (50.59)                                        
 32 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR               1:42.26    1:38.66        
                  46.78     1:38.66 (51.88)                                        
 33 Salimi, Sarah W     12 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:38.91        
                  46.17     1:38.91 (52.74)                                        
 34 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:43.24    1:39.61        
                  46.97     1:39.61 (52.64)                                        
 35 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR               1:52.25    1:41.36        
                  48.66     1:41.36 (52.70)                                        
 36 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:44.31    1:42.38        
                  49.48     1:42.38 (52.90)                                        
 37 Marchese, Kelly M   11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:42.65        
                  50.06     1:42.65 (52.59)                                        
 38 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:43.82    1:43.47        
                  49.53     1:43.47 (53.94)                                        
 39 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:46.56    1:44.84        
                  51.95     1:44.84 (52.89)                                        
 40 Liang, Karina       11 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:44.97        
                  49.60     1:44.97 (55.37)                                        
 41 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:44.71    1:46.99        
                  50.28     1:46.99 (56.71)                                        
 42 Brandt, Kayla       11 SMC-MR               1:48.00    1:47.03        
                  51.70     1:47.03 (55.33)                                        
 43 Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.52        
                  51.34     1:47.52 (56.18)                                        
 44 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR               1:53.20    1:48.16        
                  50.46     1:48.16 (57.70)                                        
 45 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR               1:56.10    1:50.74        
                  53.02     1:50.74 (57.72)                                        
 -- Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              1:49.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.40          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey D  11 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.37        DQ (1:17.01)                                        
 -- Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:03.88                                                            
 -- Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.92        DQ (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR               1:56.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR                29.60      30.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR                31.80      31.40 JO      17  
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR                33.82      33.15 SILV    16  
  4 Miesner, Claudia J  12 UNCON-MR               33.44      33.50 SILV    15  
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR                33.97      33.53 SILV    14  
  6 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.86      34.33 SILV    13  
  7 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                33.00      34.72 SILV    12  
  8 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.51      35.96 SILV    11  
  9 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                36.79      36.15 SILV     9  
 10 Day, Noelle C       12 COND-MR                37.16      37.51          7  
 11 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR                38.99      38.49          6  
 12 Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR                50.74      42.59          5  
 13 Hunderfund, Rebecc  11 COND-MR                48.00      43.94          4  
 14 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR                44.62      44.65          3  
 15 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR                45.83      44.83          2  
 16 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR                43.02      46.07          1  
 17 Liang, Karina       11 UNGAT-MR                  NT      47.23        
 18 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR                 44.86      47.37        
 19 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR                 51.15      48.40        
 20 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR                 49.00      52.70        
 21 Harding, Kaitlyn A  11 UCOND-MR               53.00      53.22        
 22 Terry, Kayla L      11 COND-MR                   NT      59.85        
 -- Mazariegos, Rachel  11 COND-MR                56.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:07.41 ZQ      20  
                  31.91     1:07.41 (35.50)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:07.96    1:07.98 ZQ      17  
                  31.80     1:07.98 (36.18)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               1:14.50    1:09.06 JO      16  
                  32.98     1:09.06 (36.08)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:11.29 JO      15  
                  32.68     1:11.29 (38.61)                                        
  5 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:13.49    1:12.01 JO      14  
                  34.04     1:12.01 (37.97)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:17.02    1:13.65 SILV    13  
                  35.35     1:13.65 (38.30)                                        
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              1:18.70    1:15.71 SILV    12  
                  35.95     1:15.71 (39.76)                                        
  8 Maronilla, Giselle  12 UNCON-MR             1:15.50    1:16.83 SILV    11  
                  35.95     1:16.83 (40.88)                                        
  9 Miesner, Claudia J  12 UNCON-MR             1:19.04    1:16.97 SILV     9  
                  34.78     1:16.97 (42.19)                                        
 10 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:18.59 SILV     7  
                  36.79     1:18.59 (41.80)                                        
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:25.81    1:18.83 SILV     6  
                  36.77     1:18.83 (42.06)                                        
 12 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.87    1:18.87 SILV     5  
                  37.27     1:18.87 (41.60)                                        
 13 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:23.01    1:20.41 SILV     4  
                  38.29     1:20.41 (42.12)                                        
 14 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:16.78    1:20.46 SILV     3  
                  36.86     1:20.46 (43.60)                                        
 15 Del Monaco, Alyssa  12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:21.94 SILV     2  
                  36.02     1:21.94 (45.92)                                        
 16 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 UNCON-MR             1:23.19    1:23.75 SILV     1  
                  39.45     1:23.75 (44.30)                                        
 17 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:22.01    1:25.22 SILV   
                  38.92     1:25.22 (46.30)                                        
 18 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:25.88 SILV   
                  39.06     1:25.88 (46.82)                                        
 19 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:27.00 SILV   
                  39.76     1:27.00 (47.24)                                        
 20 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR              1:41.51    1:28.69        
                  39.83     1:28.69 (48.86)                                        
 21 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              1:54.14    1:31.56        
                  42.17     1:31.56 (49.39)                                        
 22 Fullerton, Alanna   11 UNCON-MR             1:29.87    1:31.84        
                  43.67     1:31.84 (48.17)                                        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W     12 COND-MR              1:25.04    1:35.26        
                  41.52     1:35.26 (53.74)                                        
 24 Policastro, Gianna  11 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:40.28        
                  47.36     1:40.28 (52.92)                                        
 25 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:41.35        
 26 Tang, Sharon S      11 COND-MR              1:49.88    1:41.60        
 27 Hunderfund, Rebecc  11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:44.87        
                  46.58     1:44.87 (58.29)                                        
 28 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              2:22.34    2:03.67        
                  53.06   2:03.67 (1:10.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:20.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:06.42 ZQ      20  
                  31.26     1:06.42 (35.16)                                        
  2 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:08.80 ZQ      17  
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:09.35 ZQ      16  
                  33.20     1:09.35 (36.15)                                        
  4 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:15.19    1:12.68 SILV    15  
                  35.20     1:12.68 (37.48)                                        
  5 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:14.48    1:14.40 SILV    14  
                  33.55     1:14.40 (40.85)                                        
  6 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:15.49    1:14.51 SILV    13  
                  35.56     1:14.51 (38.95)                                        
  7 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:14.45    1:15.12 SILV    12  
                  34.87     1:15.12 (40.25)                                        
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              1:15.32    1:16.19 SILV    11  
                  36.28     1:16.19 (39.91)                                        
  9 Del Monaco, Alyssa  12 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:16.73 SILV     9  
                  35.24     1:16.73 (41.49)                                        
 10 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              1:21.37    1:18.35 SILV     7  
                  36.18     1:18.35 (42.17)                                        
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              1:19.23    1:18.39 SILV     6  
                  35.68     1:18.39 (42.71)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 UNCON-MR             1:16.00    1:18.93 SILV     5  
                  39.08     1:18.93 (39.85)                                        
 13 Tsuruo, Sarah       11 COND-MR              1:18.86    1:19.08 SILV     4  
                  38.11     1:19.08 (40.97)                                        
 14 Day, Noelle C       12 COND-MR              1:18.56    1:21.38          3  
                  39.57     1:21.38 (41.81)                                        
 15 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.27    1:21.88          2  
                  39.25     1:21.88 (42.63)                                        
 16 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              1:30.33    1:24.49          1  
                  38.98     1:24.49 (45.51)                                        
 17 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR              1:32.15    1:24.84        
                  38.70     1:24.84 (46.14)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Alanna   11 UNCON-MR             1:25.99    1:28.15        
                  41.74     1:28.15 (46.41)                                        
 19 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              1:32.04    1:28.64        
                  42.38     1:28.64 (46.26)                                        
 20 Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:29.62        
                  41.02     1:29.62 (48.60)                                        
 21 Mungroo, Andrea R   11 COND-MR              1:43.34    1:32.19        
                  45.71     1:32.19 (46.48)                                        
 22 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR               1:36.10    1:35.82        
                  45.41     1:35.82 (50.41)                                        
 23 Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              1:35.67    1:36.22        
                  48.24     1:36.22 (47.98)                                        
 24 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR               1:43.00    1:36.70        
                  49.08     1:36.70 (47.62)                                        
 25 Marchese, Kelly M   11 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:37.23        
                  47.26     1:37.23 (49.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  JO
              2:52.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR              2:27.74    2:20.99 ZQ      20  
                  31.48     1:08.21 (36.73)     1:48.55 (40.34)     2:20.99 (32.44)
  2 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              2:30.80    2:28.24 ZQ      17  
                  32.13     1:09.42 (37.29)     1:55.09 (45.67)     2:28.24 (33.15)
  3 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              2:33.59    2:30.00 JO      16  
                  33.32     1:10.58 (37.26)     1:56.63 (46.05)     2:30.00 (33.37)
  4 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               2:37.61    2:30.43 JO      15  
                  32.45     1:08.25 (35.80)     1:53.93 (45.68)     2:30.43 (36.50)
  5 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              2:31.73    2:31.05 JO      14  
                  33.06     1:12.35 (39.29)     1:56.05 (43.70)     2:31.05 (35.00)
  6 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               2:44.20    2:37.09 SILV    13  
                  36.66     1:18.95 (42.29)     2:03.88 (44.93)     2:37.09 (33.21)
  7 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               2:35.79    2:38.21 SILV    12  
                  35.65     1:16.23 (40.58)     2:01.91 (45.68)     2:38.21 (36.30)
  8 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               2:45.04    2:38.51 SILV    11  
                  36.30     1:14.52 (38.22)     2:03.16 (48.64)     2:38.51 (35.35)
  9 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              2:46.47    2:39.03 SILV     9  
                  34.09     1:15.56 (41.47)     2:02.54 (46.98)     2:39.03 (36.49)
 10 Maronilla, Giselle  12 UNCON-MR             2:38.22    2:40.73 SILV     7  
                  36.00     1:16.49 (40.49)     2:04.21 (47.72)     2:40.73 (36.52)
 11 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              2:46.40    2:40.75 SILV     6  
                  36.28     1:19.25 (42.97)     2:05.38 (46.13)     2:40.75 (35.37)
 12 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:41.75 SILV     5  
                  35.58     1:14.48 (38.90)     2:03.78 (49.30)     2:41.75 (37.97)
 13 Miara, Marissa R    12 UNCON-MR             2:33.18    2:42.13 SILV     4  
                  37.08     1:18.50 (41.42)     2:06.77 (48.27)     2:42.13 (35.36)
 14 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              2:50.01    2:42.41 SILV     3  
                  36.19     1:18.41 (42.22)     2:05.85 (47.44)     2:42.41 (36.56)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              2:46.26    2:45.28 SILV     2  
                  35.72     1:19.82 (44.10)     2:07.10 (47.28)     2:45.28 (38.18)
 16 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              3:09.34    2:49.42 SILV     1  
                  38.65     1:21.32 (42.67)     2:12.15 (50.83)     2:49.42 (37.27)
 17 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              2:57.84    2:49.43 SILV   
                  35.80     1:20.15 (44.35)     2:11.80 (51.65)     2:49.43 (37.63)
 18 Baione, Rebecca K   11 UNMSC-MR             2:56.33    2:49.61 SILV   
                  37.26     1:21.41 (44.15)     2:07.87 (46.46)     2:49.61 (41.74)
 19 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              2:53.96    2:50.36 SILV   
                  37.82     1:18.92 (41.10)     2:11.01 (52.09)     2:50.36 (39.35)
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              2:48.20    2:50.37 SILV   
                  35.29     1:19.11 (43.82)   2:50.37 (1:31.26)                    
 21 Day, Noelle C       12 COND-MR              3:00.34    2:50.40 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.83 (43.02)     2:12.40 (49.57)     2:50.40 (38.00)
 22 Del Monaco, Alyssa  12 COND-MR              2:51.47    2:50.51 SILV   
                  37.52     1:21.31 (43.79)     2:15.73 (54.42)     2:50.51 (34.78)
 23 Ludwicki, Katie R   12 UNCON-MR             3:00.75    2:53.78        
                  39.38     1:26.27 (46.89)     2:19.13 (52.86)     2:53.78 (34.65)
 24 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.54    2:53.80        
                  38.53     1:22.80 (44.27)     2:16.19 (53.39)     2:53.80 (37.61)
 25 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR              2:56.81    2:55.68        
                  39.58     1:26.19 (46.61)     2:17.09 (50.90)     2:55.68 (38.59)
 26 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              3:38.35    2:57.37        
                  41.19     1:27.13 (45.94)     2:20.71 (53.58)     2:57.37 (36.66)
 27 Fullerton, Alanna   11 UNCON-MR             2:58.38    3:00.20        
                  42.75     1:26.00 (43.25)     2:20.05 (54.05)     3:00.20 (40.15)
 28 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR              3:15.61    3:02.00        
                  38.73     1:24.40 (45.67)     2:19.32 (54.92)     3:02.00 (42.68)
 29 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR              3:34.35    3:07.97        
                  40.23     1:29.11 (48.88)     2:28.29 (59.18)     3:07.97 (39.68)
 30 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR               3:15.57    3:08.16        
                  43.35     1:29.64 (46.29)     2:27.28 (57.64)     3:08.16 (40.88)
 31 Tang, Sharon S      11 COND-MR              3:30.80    3:08.72        
                  44.52     1:30.73 (46.21)     2:27.54 (56.81)     3:08.72 (41.18)
 32 Romero, Stef N      11 COND-MR              2:55.55    3:20.70        
                  48.23     1:37.47 (49.24)     2:36.31 (58.84)     3:20.70 (44.39)
 33 Doyle, Aine M       12 COND-MR              3:24.68    3:21.43        
                  45.61     1:37.07 (51.46)   3:21.43 (1:44.36)                    
 -- Conway, Caroline E  11 COND-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn - free
                  55.11     1:48.24 (53.13)   2:49.15 (1:00.91)          DQ (47.04)
 -- Miesner, Claudia J  12 UNCON-MR             2:49.26         DQ        
                  34.68     1:19.10 (44.42)     2:03.85 (44.75)          DQ (39.78)
 -- Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              3:25.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.76     1:28.47 (47.71)     2:26.31 (57.84)          DQ (40.20)
 -- Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               3:33.33         DQ        
                  38.64     1:23.25 (44.61)     2:16.10 (52.85)          DQ (40.19)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:30.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR              5:39.26    5:41.85 ZQ      20  
                  30.45     1:04.39 (33.94)     1:39.38 (34.99)     2:13.66 (34.28)
        2:48.63 (34.97)     3:23.67 (35.04)     3:58.78 (35.11)     4:33.84 (35.06)
        5:08.99 (35.15)     5:41.85 (32.86)                                        
  2 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              6:03.61    5:52.02 ZQ      17  
                  30.55     1:05.44 (34.89)     1:41.04 (35.60)     2:16.55 (35.51)
        2:52.57 (36.02)     3:28.44 (35.87)     4:04.54 (36.10)     4:41.04 (36.50)
        5:17.09 (36.05)     5:52.02 (34.93)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              6:07.41    5:56.23 ZQ      16  
                  30.93     1:05.78 (34.85)     1:41.62 (35.84)     2:17.59 (35.97)
        2:54.28 (36.69)     3:31.09 (36.81)     4:07.89 (36.80)     4:44.47 (36.58)
        5:21.18 (36.71)     5:56.23 (35.05)                                        
  4 Miara, Marissa R    12 UNCON-MR             5:50.62    5:57.26 ZQ      15  
                  31.07     1:06.03 (34.96)     1:41.83 (35.80)     2:18.16 (36.33)
        2:55.17 (37.01)     3:32.47 (37.30)     4:09.42 (36.95)     4:46.51 (37.09)
        5:22.95 (36.44)     5:57.26 (34.31)                                        
  5 Keaveney, Briana N  12 COND-MR              5:54.93    5:57.63 ZQ      14  
                  29.46     1:04.12 (34.66)     1:40.31 (36.19)     2:17.40 (37.09)
        2:54.36 (36.96)     3:31.73 (37.37)     4:09.70 (37.97)     4:46.95 (37.25)
        5:24.37 (37.42)     5:57.63 (33.26)                                        
  6 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              6:08.98    6:04.71 SILV    13  
                  30.70     1:06.63 (35.93)     1:44.00 (37.37)     2:21.20 (37.20)
        2:58.83 (37.63)     3:36.11 (37.28)     4:13.73 (37.62)     4:51.01 (37.28)
        5:28.35 (37.34)     6:04.71 (36.36)                                        
  7 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              6:46.02    6:21.10 SILV    12  
                  32.01     1:09.02 (37.01)     1:47.83 (38.81)     2:27.77 (39.94)
        3:06.88 (39.11)     3:46.16 (39.28)     4:26.31 (40.15)     5:05.31 (39.00)
        5:44.02 (38.71)     6:21.10 (37.08)                                        
  8 Miesner, Claudia J  12 UNCON-MR             7:24.63    6:38.22         11  
                  35.67     1:14.94 (39.27)     1:55.94 (41.00)     2:36.88 (40.94)
        3:17.65 (40.77)     3:58.30 (40.65)     4:38.58 (40.28)     5:19.84 (41.26)
        6:00.32 (40.48)     6:38.22 (37.90)                                        
  9 Del Monaco, Alyssa  12 COND-MR              8:17.99    6:38.44          9  
                  32.42     1:10.81 (38.39)     1:51.83 (41.02)     2:33.90 (42.07)
        3:15.08 (41.18)     3:56.23 (41.15)     4:37.90 (41.67)     5:19.80 (41.90)
        6:01.23 (41.43)     6:38.44 (37.21)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D   11 COND-MR              6:40.48    6:40.48          7  
                  34.24     1:12.84 (38.60)     1:53.61 (40.77)     2:34.98 (41.37)
        3:16.80 (41.82)     3:58.27 (41.47)     4:40.20 (41.93)     5:21.32 (41.12)
        6:02.37 (41.05)     6:40.48 (38.11)                                        
 11 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              6:58.00    6:41.64          6  
                  36.32     1:16.67 (40.35)     1:58.60 (41.93)     2:39.27 (40.67)
        3:19.78 (40.51)     4:00.97 (41.19)     4:42.71 (41.74)     5:24.64 (41.93)
        6:04.71 (40.07)     6:41.64 (36.93)                                        
 12 Zuks, Adelaine      12 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:42.52          5  
                  35.12     1:14.96 (39.84)     1:55.50 (40.54)     2:36.10 (40.60)
        3:18.23 (42.13)     4:00.61 (42.38)     4:42.65 (42.04)     5:24.94 (42.29)
        6:06.95 (42.01)     6:42.52 (35.57)                                        
 13 Day, Noelle C       12 COND-MR              6:51.80    6:43.67          4  
                  33.95     1:13.48 (39.53)     1:54.40 (40.92)     2:36.45 (42.05)
        3:18.45 (42.00)     4:00.70 (42.25)     4:42.67 (41.97)     5:25.09 (42.42)
        6:06.01 (40.92)     6:43.67 (37.66)                                        
 14 Rendina, A.J. J     12 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:47.54          3  
                  36.56     1:18.01 (41.45)     1:59.48 (41.47)     2:41.76 (42.28)
        3:23.27 (41.51)     4:05.26 (41.99)     4:47.00 (41.74)     5:28.49 (41.49)
        6:09.19 (40.70)     6:47.54 (38.35)                                        
 15 Montes, Cassidy L   11 COND-MR              7:20.49    6:51.36          2  
                  34.27     1:14.00 (39.73)     1:56.44 (42.44)     2:39.57 (43.13)
        3:21.68 (42.11)     4:05.11 (43.43)     4:48.29 (43.18)     5:31.90 (43.61)
        6:14.59 (42.69)     6:51.36 (36.77)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A     10 COND-MR              6:53.39    6:56.86          1  
                  35.91     1:16.55 (40.64)     1:58.55 (42.00)     2:39.59 (41.04)
        3:21.68 (42.09)     4:05.13 (43.45)     4:49.11 (43.98)     5:34.13 (45.02)
        6:17.11 (42.98)     6:56.86 (39.75)                                        
 17 Fullerton, Alanna   11 UNCON-MR             7:01.34    6:57.58        
                  39.09     1:21.23 (42.14)     2:04.24 (43.01)     2:47.11 (42.87)
        3:29.85 (42.74)     4:13.41 (43.56)     4:57.62 (44.21)     5:40.32 (42.70)
        6:21.97 (41.65)     6:57.58 (35.61)                                        
 18 Tsuei, Angela J     11 COND-MR              6:55.39    6:59.66        
                  34.68     1:14.17 (39.49)     1:56.21 (42.04)     2:39.49 (43.28)
        3:22.91 (43.42)     4:06.92 (44.01)     4:51.08 (44.16)     5:35.64 (44.56)
        6:19.70 (44.06)     6:59.66 (39.96)                                        
 19 Belovsky, Mia P     11 COND-MR              7:29.50    6:59.96        
                  35.97     1:18.03 (42.06)     2:00.86 (42.83)     2:45.35 (44.49)
        3:28.57 (43.22)     4:13.02 (44.45)     4:56.35 (43.33)     5:40.78 (44.43)
        6:25.04 (44.26)     6:59.96 (34.92)                                        
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   11 COND-MR              6:52.10    7:04.14        
                  33.43     1:11.45 (38.02)     1:52.67 (41.22)     2:35.84 (43.17)
        3:20.36 (44.52)     4:06.28 (45.92)     4:52.79 (46.51)     5:38.96 (46.17)
      7:04.14 (1:25.18)                                                            
 21 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              7:10.00    7:08.85        
                  34.74     1:15.62 (40.88)     1:59.66 (44.04)     2:43.92 (44.26)
        3:28.65 (44.73)     4:12.46 (43.81)     4:57.72 (45.26)     5:42.62 (44.90)
        6:27.25 (44.63)     7:08.85 (41.60)                                        
 22 Adorable, Katie R   11 COND-MR                   NT    7:12.44        
                  36.19     1:18.25 (42.06)     2:02.23 (43.98)     2:47.20 (44.97)
        3:31.86 (44.66)     4:16.45 (44.59)     5:01.59 (45.14)     5:46.66 (45.07)
        6:31.02 (44.36)     7:12.44 (41.42)                                        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W     12 COND-MR              7:06.54    7:41.79        
                  36.45     1:20.53 (44.08)     2:07.73 (47.20)     2:55.99 (48.26)
        3:44.07 (48.08)     4:31.82 (47.75)     5:19.34 (47.52)     6:07.42 (48.08)
        6:54.45 (47.03)     7:41.79 (47.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR                25.72      26.40 ZQ      20  
  2 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR                25.77      26.95 JO      17  
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR                28.06      27.43 SILV    16  
  4 Bradnock, Taylor A  14 COND-MR                28.87      27.97 SILV    15  
  5 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 UNCON-MR               29.85      28.47 SILV    14  
  6 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR                27.88      28.88 SILV    13  
  7 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR                 29.06      29.18 SILV    12  
  8 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR                29.00      29.19 SILV    11  
  9 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR                28.83      29.29 SILV     9  
 10 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR                28.11      29.32 SILV     7  
 11 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR                28.02      29.46 SILV     6  
 12 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR                31.12      29.56 SILV     5  
 13 Jung, Camryn N      13 COND-MR                29.51      29.57 SILV     4  
 14 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR                29.90      29.83          3  
 15 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR                 29.75      29.92          2  
 16 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR                30.44      29.93          1  
 17 Maronilla, Juliana  13 UNCON-MR               29.38      30.57        
 18 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR                30.58      30.77        
 19 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR                30.81      30.80        
 20 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR                31.63      31.10        
 21 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR                30.08      31.58        
 22 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR                 34.21      31.68        
 23 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR                   NT      31.84        
 24 Belasco, Zoe Jean   13 SMC-MR                 41.71      32.14        
 25 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR                31.62      32.17        
 26 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR                31.92      32.19        
 27 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR                38.00      33.39        
 28 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR                34.44      34.47        
 29 Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR                 36.66      35.59        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR                 57.18      58.46 JO      20  
                  28.47       58.46 (29.99)                                        
  2 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR                56.26      58.60 SILV    17  
                  28.42       58.60 (30.18)                                        
  3 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR                58.27      58.70 SILV    16  
                  28.54       58.70 (30.16)                                        
  4 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR                57.18      59.04 SILV    15  
                  28.63       59.04 (30.41)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR                 59.24      59.28 SILV    14  
                  28.83       59.28 (30.45)                                        
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR                59.43      59.32 SILV    13  
                  28.73       59.32 (30.59)                                        
  7 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              1:00.06      59.37 SILV    12  
                  28.55       59.37 (30.82)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR                 59.47      59.69 SILV    11  
                  29.26       59.69 (30.43)                                        
  9 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              1:03.39    1:01.18 SILV     9  
                  29.64     1:01.18 (31.54)                                        
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 UNCON-MR             1:05.00    1:01.83 SILV     7  
                  29.77     1:01.83 (32.06)                                        
 11 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:03.08 SILV     6  
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)                                        
 12 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:03.60 SILV     5  
                  30.07     1:03.60 (33.53)                                        
 13 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:03.12    1:03.63 SILV     4  
                  31.31     1:03.63 (32.32)                                        
 14 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:02.94    1:04.01 SILV     3  
                  30.90     1:04.01 (33.11)                                        
 15 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:04.35    1:05.13          2  
                  31.17     1:05.13 (33.96)                                        
 16 Jung, Camryn N      13 COND-MR              1:05.82    1:06.02          1  
                  31.48     1:06.02 (34.54)                                        
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:10.43    1:06.11        
                  31.79     1:06.11 (34.32)                                        
 18 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:06.99        
                  32.08     1:06.99 (34.91)                                        
 18 Baione, Rachel E    14 UNMSC-MR             1:09.99    1:06.99        
                  32.27     1:06.99 (34.72)                                        
 20 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:07.11    1:07.01        
                  32.63     1:07.01 (34.38)                                        
 21 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:06.04    1:07.14        
                  31.61     1:07.14 (35.53)                                        
 22 Maronilla, Juliana  13 UNCON-MR             1:05.04    1:07.24        
                  32.58     1:07.24 (34.66)                                        
 23 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:07.25        
                  32.92     1:07.25 (34.33)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              1:10.83    1:07.43        
                  32.25     1:07.43 (35.18)                                        
 25 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              1:06.07    1:08.11        
                  32.02     1:08.11 (36.09)                                        
 26 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              1:06.41    1:08.45        
                  32.96     1:08.45 (35.49)                                        
 27 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.39    1:09.67        
                  34.93     1:09.67 (34.74)                                        
 28 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:10.98    1:10.63        
                  33.86     1:10.63 (36.77)                                        
 29 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:10.03    1:12.10        
                  34.29     1:12.10 (37.81)                                        
 30 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               1:14.49    1:12.34        
                  35.49     1:12.34 (36.85)                                        
 31 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:15.32        
                  35.38     1:15.32 (39.94)                                        
 32 Satty, Emma         13 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:21.77        
                  37.90     1:21.77 (43.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               1:59.48    2:06.21 ZQ      20  
                  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)     1:33.20 (31.92)     2:06.21 (33.01)
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:11.13    2:06.84 JO      17  
                  30.01     1:02.74 (32.73)     1:35.68 (32.94)     2:06.84 (31.16)
  3 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR              2:07.21    2:06.90 JO      16  
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)     1:35.13 (33.29)     2:06.90 (31.77)
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              2:02.75    2:08.83 SILV    15  
                  29.51     1:01.44 (31.93)     1:35.68 (34.24)     2:08.83 (33.15)
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              2:17.79    2:08.97 SILV    14  
                  29.46     1:02.12 (32.66)     1:35.88 (33.76)     2:08.97 (33.09)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:08.19    2:09.00 SILV    13  
                  30.29     1:03.32 (33.03)     1:36.78 (33.46)     2:09.00 (32.22)
  7 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              2:12.40    2:09.98 SILV    12  
                  29.78     1:03.25 (33.47)     1:37.58 (34.33)     2:09.98 (32.40)
  8 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              2:13.30    2:10.16 SILV    11  
                  30.36     1:04.01 (33.65)     1:38.16 (34.15)     2:10.16 (32.00)
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:10.40 SILV     9  
                  29.99     1:03.52 (33.53)     1:37.90 (34.38)     2:10.40 (32.50)
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:08.40    2:10.53 SILV     7  
                  30.69     1:04.19 (33.50)     1:38.04 (33.85)     2:10.53 (32.49)
 11 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              2:10.54    2:13.06 SILV     6  
                  29.85     1:03.87 (34.02)     1:38.91 (35.04)     2:13.06 (34.15)
 12 Poindexter, Tiana   14 UNCON-MR             2:03.54    2:13.71 SILV     5  
                  30.64     1:04.63 (33.99)     1:39.90 (35.27)     2:13.71 (33.81)
 13 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:08.70    2:14.12 SILV     4  
                  31.15     1:05.85 (34.70)     1:40.81 (34.96)     2:14.12 (33.31)
 14 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:12.93    2:19.86 SILV     3  
                  31.28     1:06.53 (35.25)     1:43.54 (37.01)     2:19.86 (36.32)
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 UNCON-MR             2:23.28    2:20.04 SILV     2  
                  32.57     1:08.40 (35.83)     1:45.43 (37.03)     2:20.04 (34.61)
 16 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              2:20.89    2:20.31 SILV     1  
                  32.05     1:08.39 (36.34)     1:45.10 (36.71)     2:20.31 (35.21)
 17 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:17.05    2:21.19        
                  31.97     1:08.57 (36.60)     1:45.52 (36.95)     2:21.19 (35.67)
 18 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:17.06    2:23.17        
                  32.00     1:08.55 (36.55)     1:46.34 (37.79)     2:23.17 (36.83)
 19 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:42.65    2:24.03        
                  32.45     1:08.86 (36.41)     1:46.47 (37.61)     2:24.03 (37.56)
 20 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:24.44    2:26.27        
                  34.12     1:11.67 (37.55)     1:48.56 (36.89)     2:26.27 (37.71)
 21 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              2:48.51    2:27.11        
                  32.42     1:08.73 (36.31)     1:47.79 (39.06)     2:27.11 (39.32)
 22 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:33.93    2:27.72        
                  34.58     1:12.72 (38.14)     1:51.81 (39.09)     2:27.72 (35.91)
 23 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.30    2:27.85        
                  35.36     1:13.02 (37.66)     1:51.58 (38.56)     2:27.85 (36.27)
 24 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:25.29    2:27.95        
                  33.52     1:11.62 (38.10)     1:50.82 (39.20)     2:27.95 (37.13)
 25 Jung, Camryn N      13 COND-MR                   NT    2:30.15        
                  33.97     1:12.31 (38.34)     1:53.77 (41.46)     2:30.15 (36.38)
 26 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:31.22        
                  35.63     1:14.72 (39.09)   2:31.22 (1:16.50)                    
 27 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:31.26        
                  35.41     1:15.41 (40.00)     1:54.27 (38.86)     2:31.26 (36.99)
 28 Baione, Rachel E    14 UNMSC-MR             2:31.99    2:31.72        
                  33.13     1:10.51 (37.38)     1:47.90 (37.39)     2:31.72 (43.82)
 29 Maronilla, Juliana  13 UNCON-MR             2:22.02    2:31.73        
                  33.55     1:11.36 (37.81)     1:51.31 (39.95)     2:31.73 (40.42)
 30 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               2:44.88    2:34.20        
                  35.23     1:14.18 (38.95)     1:55.13 (40.95)     2:34.20 (39.07)
 31 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              2:31.27    2:37.36        
                  34.78     1:14.77 (39.99)     1:56.76 (41.99)     2:37.36 (40.60)
 32 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR                   NT    2:48.95        
                  36.18     1:18.71 (42.53)   2:48.95 (1:30.24)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR              1:00.62    1:04.54 ZQ      20  
                  31.92     1:04.54 (32.62)                                        
  2 Poindexter, Tiana   14 UNCON-MR             1:05.25    1:06.83 SILV    17  
                  31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)                                        
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:08.68    1:07.61 SILV    16  
                  33.16     1:07.61 (34.45)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               1:05.24    1:07.71 SILV    15  
                  32.72     1:07.71 (34.99)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              1:13.06    1:09.07 SILV    14  
                  34.04     1:09.07 (35.03)                                        
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:10.29 SILV    13  
                  34.42     1:10.29 (35.87)                                        
  7 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:11.11 SILV    12  
                  35.05     1:11.11 (36.06)                                        
  8 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:12.52 SILV    11  
                  36.01     1:12.52 (36.51)                                        
  9 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              1:10.52    1:12.88 SILV     9  
                  36.57     1:12.88 (36.31)                                        
 10 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:10.96    1:13.25 SILV     7  
                  35.86     1:13.25 (37.39)                                        
 11 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:13.89 SILV     6  
                  35.55     1:13.89 (38.34)                                        
 12 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              1:10.47    1:14.19 SILV     5  
                  36.87     1:14.19 (37.32)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 UNCON-MR             1:13.11    1:14.24 SILV     4  
                  36.73     1:14.24 (37.51)                                        
 14 Baione, Rachel E    14 UNMSC-MR             1:18.99    1:15.14 SILV     3  
                  37.10     1:15.14 (38.04)                                        
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:15.45 SILV     2  
                  36.00     1:15.45 (39.45)                                        
 16 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:15.64 SILV     1  
                  36.86     1:15.64 (38.78)                                        
 17 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:15.64    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.14     1:15.68 (38.54)                                        
 18 Jung, Camryn N      13 COND-MR              1:19.88    1:18.59        
                  38.65     1:18.59 (39.94)                                        
 19 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              1:27.02    1:18.71        
                  39.81     1:18.71 (38.90)                                        
 20 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:15.71    1:18.97        
                  38.43     1:18.97 (40.54)                                        
 21 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.21    1:20.32        
                  40.36     1:20.32 (39.96)                                        
 22 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:20.39        
                  39.56     1:20.39 (40.83)                                        
 23 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               1:20.98    1:20.84        
                  40.54     1:20.84 (40.30)                                        
 24 Maronilla, Juliana  13 UNCON-MR             1:16.83    1:21.17        
                  39.57     1:21.17 (41.60)                                        
 25 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:24.25    1:21.26        
                  39.44     1:21.26 (41.82)                                        
 26 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:22.99    1:22.11        
                  39.63     1:22.11 (42.48)                                        
 27 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:26.75    1:28.18        
                  43.65     1:28.18 (44.53)                                        
 28 Satty, Emma         13 SMC-MR               1:39.00    1:35.31        
                  47.19     1:35.31 (48.12)                                        
 -- Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  38.38          DQ (39.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              2:18.99    2:18.30 ZQ      20  
                  32.26     1:07.32 (35.06)     1:43.37 (36.05)     2:18.30 (34.93)
  2 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              2:19.92    2:22.20 JO      17  
                  32.23     1:08.18 (35.95)     1:45.89 (37.71)     2:22.20 (36.31)
  3 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              2:26.26    2:24.43 SILV    16  
                  34.79     1:11.47 (36.68)     1:48.18 (36.71)     2:24.43 (36.25)
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              2:36.47    2:25.22 SILV    15  
                  36.10     1:12.06 (35.96)     1:49.43 (37.37)     2:25.22 (35.79)
  5 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:27.56    2:28.29 SILV    14  
                  35.02     1:12.64 (37.62)     1:51.63 (38.99)     2:28.29 (36.66)
  6 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:31.28 SILV    13  
                  36.22     1:14.71 (38.49)     1:53.89 (39.18)     2:31.28 (37.39)
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   14 UNCON-MR             2:20.89    2:32.77 SILV    12  
                  34.36     1:13.94 (39.58)     1:53.98 (40.04)     2:32.77 (38.79)
  8 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:30.67    2:33.87 SILV    11  
                  37.72     1:16.15 (38.43)     1:55.47 (39.32)     2:33.87 (38.40)
  9 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:36.31 SILV     9  
                  37.52     1:17.62 (40.10)     1:57.60 (39.98)     2:36.31 (38.71)
 10 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:31.83    2:37.33 SILV     7  
                  36.71     1:16.25 (39.54)     1:56.79 (40.54)     2:37.33 (40.54)
 11 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 UNCON-MR             2:38.89    2:38.15 SILV     6  
                  37.69     1:17.96 (40.27)     1:58.65 (40.69)     2:38.15 (39.50)
 12 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:36.90    2:39.26 SILV     5  
                  38.21     1:18.34 (40.13)     1:59.10 (40.76)     2:39.26 (40.16)
 13 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              2:37.14    2:40.16 SILV     4  
                  37.23     1:17.79 (40.56)     1:58.74 (40.95)     2:40.16 (41.42)
 14 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:41.77 SILV     3  
                  38.81     1:19.28 (40.47)     2:00.34 (41.06)     2:41.77 (41.43)
 15 Bradnock, Taylor A  14 COND-MR              2:45.98    2:44.03 SILV     2  
                  38.20     1:20.22 (42.02)     2:02.97 (42.75)     2:44.03 (41.06)
 16 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              2:40.11    2:44.93 SILV     1  
                  38.06     1:19.43 (41.37)     2:02.45 (43.02)     2:44.93 (42.48)
 17 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:41.70    2:47.50        
                  39.00     1:19.88 (40.88)     2:03.45 (43.57)     2:47.50 (44.05)
 18 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:39.67    2:49.23        
                  41.17     1:23.66 (42.49)     2:07.60 (43.94)     2:49.23 (41.63)
 19 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              3:08.00    2:50.03        
                  40.12     1:22.78 (42.66)     2:06.91 (44.13)     2:50.03 (43.12)
 20 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:55.55    2:50.49        
                  40.79     1:23.54 (42.75)     2:07.91 (44.37)     2:50.49 (42.58)
 21 Jung, Camryn N      13 COND-MR              2:52.77    2:54.69        
                  41.25     1:25.66 (44.41)     2:11.93 (46.27)     2:54.69 (42.76)
 22 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              2:51.07    2:56.59        
                  42.10     1:27.43 (45.33)     2:12.55 (45.12)     2:56.59 (44.04)
 23 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    2:56.84        
                  41.93     1:26.87 (44.94)     2:14.80 (47.93)     2:56.84 (42.04)
 24 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              3:03.00    3:01.58        
                  42.29     1:28.53 (46.24)     2:15.86 (47.33)     3:01.58 (45.72)
 25 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              3:04.82    3:07.70        
                  44.49     1:32.59 (48.10)     2:21.23 (48.64)     3:07.70 (46.47)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              1:06.85    1:08.58 METS    20  
                  32.80     1:08.58 (35.78)                                        
  2 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              1:13.29    1:14.88 ZQ      17  
                  36.11     1:14.88 (38.77)                                        
  3 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              1:12.82    1:15.13 ZQ      16  
                  35.82     1:15.13 (39.31)                                        
  4 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:17.35 SILV    15  
                  36.37     1:17.35 (40.98)                                        
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              1:20.17    1:17.61 SILV    14  
                  37.47     1:17.61 (40.14)                                        
  6 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              1:17.02    1:17.71 SILV    13  
                  36.72     1:17.71 (40.99)                                        
  7 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:19.73 SILV    12  
                  37.94     1:19.73 (41.79)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               1:18.51    1:19.92 SILV    11  
                  38.35     1:19.92 (41.57)                                        
  9 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:20.18 SILV     9  
                  39.09     1:20.18 (41.09)                                        
 10 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              1:22.63    1:21.19 SILV     7  
                  38.53     1:21.19 (42.66)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 UNCON-MR             1:22.50    1:21.45 SILV     6  
                  39.05     1:21.45 (42.40)                                        
 12 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:20.06    1:21.70 SILV     5  
                  38.84     1:21.70 (42.86)                                        
 13 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              1:23.73    1:21.72 SILV     4  
                  38.70     1:21.72 (43.02)                                        
 14 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:22.26 SILV     3  
                  40.12     1:22.26 (42.14)                                        
 15 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR              1:24.40    1:22.32 SILV     2  
                  38.82     1:22.32 (43.50)                                        
 16 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:22.88 SILV     1  
                  38.96     1:22.88 (43.92)                                        
 17 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:27.51    1:24.12 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.12 (44.15)                                        
 18 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:26.11    1:24.49 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.49 (43.68)                                        
 19 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              1:29.90    1:26.25        
                  41.41     1:26.25 (44.84)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              1:37.49    1:29.47        
                  42.99     1:29.47 (46.48)                                        
 21 Maronilla, Juliana  13 UNCON-MR             1:22.32    1:30.15        
                  42.84     1:30.15 (47.31)                                        
 22 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:30.96        
                  42.55     1:30.96 (48.41)                                        
 23 Jung, Camryn N      13 COND-MR              1:36.54    1:35.73        
                  45.51     1:35.73 (50.22)                                        
 24 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:38.93    1:39.58        
                  48.07     1:39.58 (51.51)                                        
 25 Satty, Emma         13 SMC-MR               1:37.00    1:44.72        
                  49.44     1:44.72 (55.28)                                        
 26 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              1:39.52    1:48.49        
                  51.97     1:48.49 (56.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              3:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              2:22.01    2:25.44 METS    20  
                  33.40     1:10.12 (36.72)     1:47.65 (37.53)     2:25.44 (37.79)
  2 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              2:24.40    2:29.40 METS    17  
                  34.49     1:12.00 (37.51)     1:50.93 (38.93)     2:29.40 (38.47)
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:37.13    2:38.29 ZQ      16  
                  37.05     1:18.24 (41.19)     1:58.62 (40.38)     2:38.29 (39.67)
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              2:47.46    2:42.38 JO      15  
                  37.18     1:18.71 (41.53)     2:00.99 (42.28)     2:42.38 (41.39)
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:46.37    2:45.57 SILV    14  
                  38.05     1:19.85 (41.80)     2:03.77 (43.92)     2:45.57 (41.80)
  6 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:45.73    2:48.41 SILV    13  
                  38.05     1:21.16 (43.11)     2:04.73 (43.57)     2:48.41 (43.68)
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:54.42    2:49.66 SILV    12  
                  38.84     1:22.28 (43.44)     2:06.57 (44.29)     2:49.66 (43.09)
  8 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:49.91 SILV    11  
                  38.19     1:21.69 (43.50)     2:06.66 (44.97)     2:49.91 (43.25)
  9 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               2:49.21    2:50.81 SILV     9  
                  39.78     1:23.24 (43.46)     2:06.87 (43.63)     2:50.81 (43.94)
 10 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              2:51.35    2:51.96 SILV     7  
                  38.51     1:22.50 (43.99)     2:08.15 (45.65)     2:51.96 (43.81)
 11 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:52.39 SILV     6  
                  39.71     1:24.02 (44.31)     2:08.85 (44.83)     2:52.39 (43.54)
 12 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              2:56.00    2:53.85 SILV     5  
                  38.95     1:23.35 (44.40)     2:09.79 (46.44)     2:53.85 (44.06)
 13 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 UNCON-MR             2:58.33    2:53.88 SILV     4  
                  40.31     1:24.39 (44.08)     2:09.48 (45.09)     2:53.88 (44.40)
 14 Poindexter, Tiana   14 UNCON-MR             2:46.28    2:54.64 SILV     3  
                  39.13     1:23.55 (44.42)     2:09.74 (46.19)     2:54.64 (44.90)
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:53.54    2:55.10 SILV     2  
                  39.76     1:23.83 (44.07)     2:09.17 (45.34)     2:55.10 (45.93)
 16 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:54.36    2:56.13 SILV     1  
                  40.49     1:25.33 (44.84)     2:11.30 (45.97)     2:56.13 (44.83)
 17 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              3:58.96    2:56.30 SILV   
                  41.09     1:25.94 (44.85)     2:11.56 (45.62)     2:56.30 (44.74)
 18 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:45.98    2:58.26 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.44 (45.31)     2:12.22 (46.78)     2:58.26 (46.04)
 19 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:56.00    3:00.35 SILV   
                  42.38     1:28.73 (46.35)     2:14.71 (45.98)     3:00.35 (45.64)
 20 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:54.19    3:00.90 SILV   
                  39.45     1:25.02 (45.57)     2:13.39 (48.37)     3:00.90 (47.51)
 21 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              3:05.03    3:01.66        
                  39.99     1:26.09 (46.10)     2:15.42 (49.33)     3:01.66 (46.24)
 22 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              3:05.01    3:02.17        
                  41.09     1:27.14 (46.05)     2:14.68 (47.54)     3:02.17 (47.49)
 23 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               3:13.86    3:02.25        
                  40.62     1:26.99 (46.37)     2:15.57 (48.58)     3:02.25 (46.68)
 24 Bradnock, Taylor A  14 COND-MR              3:09.24    3:02.56        
                  40.62     1:27.51 (46.89)     2:15.64 (48.13)     3:02.56 (46.92)
 25 Maronilla, Juliana  13 UNCON-MR             2:58.50    3:07.58        
                  43.46     1:32.03 (48.57)     2:19.81 (47.78)     3:07.58 (47.77)
 26 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              3:23.88    3:13.53        
                  43.66     1:32.90 (49.24)     2:23.20 (50.30)     3:13.53 (50.33)
 27 Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR               3:24.35    3:25.30        
                  47.72     1:41.03 (53.31)     2:33.97 (52.94)     3:25.30 (51.33)
 28 Jung, Camryn N      13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:37.58        
                  49.04     1:44.47 (55.43)     2:41.13 (56.66)     3:37.58 (56.45)
 29 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              3:41.05    3:48.02        
                  50.92     1:49.91 (58.99)   3:48.02 (1:58.11)                    
 30 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              3:47.71    3:48.14        
                  51.61     1:50.08 (58.47)   2:50.40 (1:00.32)     3:48.14 (57.74)
 -- Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:49.09         DQ        
      False start
                  39.16     1:23.26 (44.10)     2:08.29 (45.03)          DQ (43.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               1:05.41    1:03.97 ZQ      20  
                  30.65     1:03.97 (33.32)                                        
  2 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              1:03.57    1:04.64 ZQ      17  
                  30.93     1:04.64 (33.71)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               1:03.88    1:04.76 ZQ      16  
                  30.88     1:04.76 (33.88)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              1:09.09    1:06.92 SILV    15  
                  30.91     1:06.92 (36.01)                                        
  5 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR              1:20.30    1:07.61 SILV    14  
                  30.94     1:07.61 (36.67)                                        
  6 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:07.67 SILV    13  
                  31.64     1:07.67 (36.03)                                        
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:08.74 SILV    12  
                  33.22     1:08.74 (35.52)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              1:13.97    1:10.01 SILV    11  
                  32.82     1:10.01 (37.19)                                        
  9 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:11.69 SILV     9  
                  35.27     1:11.69 (36.42)                                        
 10 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:13.02 SILV     7  
                  32.92     1:13.02 (40.10)                                        
 11 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              1:13.71    1:15.54          6  
                  36.67     1:15.54 (38.87)                                        
 12 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              1:12.19    1:15.71          5  
                  35.63     1:15.71 (40.08)                                        
 13 Maronilla, Juliana  13 UNCON-MR             1:17.78    1:16.83          4  
                  36.50     1:16.83 (40.33)                                        
 14 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              1:16.13    1:17.11          3  
                  35.52     1:17.11 (41.59)                                        
 15 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:17.47          2  
                  36.36     1:17.47 (41.11)                                        
 16 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:17.65          1  
                  36.55     1:17.65 (41.10)                                        
 17 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.03    1:17.79        
                  36.66     1:17.79 (41.13)                                        
 18 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              1:19.92    1:17.91        
                  35.53     1:17.91 (42.38)                                        
 19 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              1:16.78    1:18.41        
                  35.78     1:18.41 (42.63)                                        
 20 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:19.71        
                  36.51     1:19.71 (43.20)                                        
 21 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:18.41    1:20.97        
                  36.65     1:20.97 (44.32)                                        
 22 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              1:23.33    1:21.58        
                  37.38     1:21.58 (44.20)                                        
 23 Belasco, Zoe Jean   13 SMC-MR               1:31.00    1:22.75        
                  37.58     1:22.75 (45.17)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Cara E      13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:25.77        
                  39.52     1:25.77 (46.25)                                        
 25 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:27.19    1:26.42        
                  38.09     1:26.42 (48.33)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR              1:35.69    1:26.61        
                  39.27     1:26.61 (47.34)                                        
 27 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              1:22.84    1:27.15        
                  39.84     1:27.15 (47.31)                                        
 28 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:30.60        
                  42.67     1:30.60 (47.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:21.64    2:21.94 ZQ      20  
                  33.34     1:09.45 (36.11)     1:45.65 (36.20)     2:21.94 (36.29)
  2 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              2:17.02    2:24.47 ZQ      17  
                  31.93     1:07.56 (35.63)     1:46.03 (38.47)     2:24.47 (38.44)
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:32.19 SILV    16  
                  33.06     1:12.66 (39.60)     1:52.55 (39.89)     2:32.19 (39.64)
  4 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:32.71 SILV    15  
                  32.55     1:10.95 (38.40)     1:51.91 (40.96)     2:32.71 (40.80)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              2:43.71    2:34.42 SILV    14  
                  34.70     1:14.56 (39.86)     1:55.74 (41.18)     2:34.42 (38.68)
  6 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:33.07    2:39.41 SILV    13  
                  34.25     1:14.67 (40.42)     1:58.22 (43.55)     2:39.41 (41.19)
  7 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              3:10.31    2:39.86 SILV    12  
                  36.28     1:17.85 (41.57)     1:59.70 (41.85)     2:39.86 (40.16)
  8 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              2:35.99    2:41.39         11  
                  34.35     1:15.33 (40.98)     2:01.06 (45.73)     2:41.39 (40.33)
  9 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:49.05    2:49.31          9  
                  36.11     1:20.21 (44.10)     2:05.15 (44.94)     2:49.31 (44.16)
 10 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              2:45.71    2:50.74          7  
                  36.48     1:21.09 (44.61)     2:06.69 (45.60)     2:50.74 (44.05)
 11 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:45.90    2:51.79          6  
                  37.73     1:21.46 (43.73)     2:07.54 (46.08)     2:51.79 (44.25)
 12 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:55.43    2:51.85          5  
                  37.25     1:20.68 (43.43)     2:06.71 (46.03)     2:51.85 (45.14)
 13 Poindexter, Tiana   14 UNCON-MR             2:38.88    2:53.79          4  
                  33.77     1:17.89 (44.12)     2:06.29 (48.40)     2:53.79 (47.50)
 14 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:54.36          3  
                  38.76     1:24.26 (45.50)     2:10.33 (46.07)     2:54.36 (44.03)
 15 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:56.21          2  
                  38.56     1:23.46 (44.90)     2:10.16 (46.70)     2:56.21 (46.05)
 16 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:02.88          1  
                  41.31     1:28.58 (47.27)     2:15.73 (47.15)     3:02.88 (47.15)
 17 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:25.14        
                  43.09     1:36.39 (53.30)     2:30.91 (54.52)     3:25.14 (54.23)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:45.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              2:20.88    2:16.72 METS    20  
                  30.46     1:05.75 (35.29)     1:44.13 (38.38)     2:16.72 (32.59)
  2 Ciavarella, Nicki   13 COND-MR              2:23.49    2:20.04 ZQ      17  
                  32.88     1:09.50 (36.62)     1:47.04 (37.54)     2:20.04 (33.00)
  3 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              2:17.15    2:22.27 JO      16  
                  31.09     1:08.92 (37.83)     1:50.23 (41.31)     2:22.27 (32.04)
  4 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               2:19.09    2:22.37 JO      15  
                  30.95     1:06.11 (35.16)     1:49.54 (43.43)     2:22.37 (32.83)
  5 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR              2:30.10    2:22.69 JO      14  
                  30.57     1:06.19 (35.62)     1:50.97 (44.78)     2:22.69 (31.72)
  6 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              2:28.28    2:24.75 SILV    13  
                  31.03     1:08.41 (37.38)     1:51.53 (43.12)     2:24.75 (33.22)
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              2:26.26    2:25.68 SILV    12  
                  31.72     1:09.76 (38.04)     1:53.97 (44.21)     2:25.68 (31.71)
  8 Poindexter, Tiana   14 UNCON-MR             2:22.58    2:25.90 SILV    11  
                  30.21     1:09.92 (39.71)     1:53.24 (43.32)     2:25.90 (32.66)
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:31.47    2:30.02 SILV     9  
                  31.70     1:10.61 (38.91)     1:57.63 (47.02)     2:30.02 (32.39)
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              2:26.56    2:30.08 SILV     7  
                  35.28     1:14.14 (38.86)     1:56.06 (41.92)     2:30.08 (34.02)
 11 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:35.16    2:33.00 SILV     6  
                  32.04     1:12.00 (39.96)     1:57.13 (45.13)     2:33.00 (35.87)
 12 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              2:30.43    2:33.01 SILV     5  
                  35.16     1:16.42 (41.26)     1:57.29 (40.87)     2:33.01 (35.72)
 13 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR              2:31.52    2:33.05 SILV     4  
                  33.65     1:12.98 (39.33)     1:57.93 (44.95)     2:33.05 (35.12)
 14 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:33.33 SILV     3  
                  35.48     1:14.42 (38.94)     1:59.78 (45.36)     2:33.33 (33.55)
 15 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              2:37.95    2:34.82 SILV     2  
                  35.23     1:16.49 (41.26)     2:03.26 (46.77)     2:34.82 (31.56)
 16 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              2:33.42    2:36.00 SILV     1  
                  34.93     1:13.15 (38.22)     2:02.06 (48.91)     2:36.00 (33.94)
 17 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 UNCON-MR             2:37.48    2:36.23 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.73 (39.60)     2:00.43 (46.70)     2:36.23 (35.80)
 18 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              2:39.73    2:37.33 SILV   
                  32.60     1:14.82 (42.22)     2:00.00 (45.18)     2:37.33 (37.33)
 19 Money, Katie M      13 COND-MR              2:34.89    2:39.04 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.82 (42.28)     2:02.83 (46.01)     2:39.04 (36.21)
 20 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:40.05    2:39.49 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.22 (43.83)     2:03.93 (42.71)     2:39.49 (35.56)
 21 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  14 COND-MR              2:37.50    2:41.27 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.50 (42.40)     2:03.29 (42.79)     2:41.27 (37.98)
 22 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR              2:41.15    2:41.34 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.80 (40.66)     2:06.67 (51.87)     2:41.34 (34.67)
 23 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:42.85    2:42.15 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.32 (41.18)     2:04.14 (47.82)     2:42.15 (38.01)
 24 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              2:42.19    2:42.30 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.03 (42.02)     2:06.15 (46.12)     2:42.30 (36.15)
 25 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              2:47.28    2:43.51 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.86 (41.20)     2:06.40 (47.54)     2:43.51 (37.11)
 26 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               2:38.75    2:44.62 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.46 (40.37)     2:05.16 (49.70)     2:44.62 (39.46)
 27 Maronilla, Juliana  13 UNCON-MR             2:42.08    2:44.88 SILV   
                  35.91     1:19.51 (43.60)     2:09.75 (50.24)     2:44.88 (35.13)
 28 Brown, Nikki G      14 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:46.62        
                  34.49     1:18.19 (43.70)     2:07.96 (49.77)     2:46.62 (38.66)
 29 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.04    2:47.22        
                  33.26     1:17.86 (44.60)     2:08.11 (50.25)     2:47.22 (39.11)
 30 Guerrero, Meg E     14 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.05        
                  39.37     1:21.67 (42.30)     2:12.06 (50.39)     2:49.05 (36.99)
 31 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:50.04        
                  37.73     1:18.04 (40.31)     2:12.17 (54.13)     2:50.04 (37.87)
 32 Jung, Camryn N      13 COND-MR              2:54.04    2:57.99        
                  38.74     1:23.43 (44.69)     2:19.81 (56.38)     2:57.99 (38.18)
 33 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              3:07.96    3:00.13        
                  40.14     1:27.67 (47.53)     2:16.17 (48.50)     3:00.13 (43.96)
 34 Del Principe, Emma  13 COND-MR              3:02.77    3:04.28        
                  39.12     1:26.64 (47.52)     2:23.17 (56.53)     3:04.28 (41.11)
 35 Ciavarella, Faith   13 COND-MR              3:02.72    3:05.25        
                  40.69     1:26.43 (45.74)     2:22.97 (56.54)     3:05.25 (42.28)
 36 Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR               3:29.17    3:18.31        
                  46.90     1:38.61 (51.71)     2:32.30 (53.69)     3:18.31 (46.01)
 -- Belasco, Zoe Jean   13 SMC-MR               4:03.87         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.73     1:24.25 (46.52)     2:12.34 (48.09)          DQ (42.94)
 -- Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR              2:56.72         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.22     1:27.91 (43.69)     2:24.50 (56.59)          DQ (37.67)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR                25.28      26.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.95 SILV    17  
  3 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR                27.00      27.47 SILV    16  
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR                 27.64      27.68 SILV    15  
  5 Carlucci, Brannan   17 COND-MR                26.66      28.82         14  
  6 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR                 28.15      29.19         13  
  7 Slivka, Hannah S    16 SMC-MR                 28.42      29.39         12  
  8 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR                29.56      30.05         11  
  9 Slivka, Martha D    16 SMC-MR                 28.93      30.11          9  
 10 Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR                29.17      30.52          7  
 11 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR                29.95      30.55          6  
 12 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR                31.66      30.91          5  
 13 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR                31.74      30.94          4  
 14 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      31.33          3  
 15 Brosnan, Lindsey    15 SMC-MR                 31.72      32.40          2  
 16 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR                31.10      33.15          1  
 17 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR                33.17      33.57        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR                52.50      56.91 ZQ      20  
                  27.13       56.91 (29.78)                                        
  2 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR                55.13      57.13 ZQ      17  
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR                 55.31      57.91 SILV    16  
                  27.97       57.91 (29.94)                                        
  4 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR                59.69      58.31 SILV    15  
                  28.54       58.31 (29.77)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR                55.90      58.49 SILV    14  
                  28.46       58.49 (30.03)                                        
  6 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR                59.15    1:00.29 SILV    13  
                  28.86     1:00.29 (31.43)                                        
  7 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:00.30 SILV    12  
                  29.14     1:00.30 (31.16)                                        
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR                59.99    1:00.83 SILV    11  
                  29.11     1:00.83 (31.72)                                        
  9 Walsh, Shannon M    15 MSC-MR                 59.99    1:01.14 SILV     9  
                  29.78     1:01.14 (31.36)                                        
 10 Miesner, Kiera C    15 UNCON-MR               59.83    1:02.42 SILV     7  
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)                                        
 11 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               1:01.31    1:02.43 SILV     6  
                  30.31     1:02.43 (32.12)                                        
 12 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              1:02.29    1:03.01          5  
                  30.17     1:03.01 (32.84)                                        
 13 Baione, Alexa V     15 UNMSC-MR               59.99    1:03.15          4  
 14 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               1:00.72    1:03.45          3  
                  30.70     1:03.45 (32.75)                                        
 15 Carlucci, Brannan   17 COND-MR                58.43    1:03.79          2  
                  29.99     1:03.79 (33.80)                                        
 16 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               1:03.53    1:03.86          1  
                  30.05     1:03.86 (33.81)                                        
 17 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              1:03.38    1:05.71        
                  30.94     1:05.71 (34.77)                                        
 18 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:07.76        
                  32.30     1:07.76 (35.46)                                        
 19 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:12.38        
                  34.84     1:12.38 (37.54)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              2:00.89    2:03.74 JO      20  
                  29.01     1:00.35 (31.34)     1:32.48 (32.13)     2:03.74 (31.26)
  2 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              2:01.91    2:03.88 JO      17  
                  29.83     1:01.40 (31.57)     1:33.21 (31.81)     2:03.88 (30.67)
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR               2:01.30    2:07.21 SILV    16  
                  29.85     1:02.05 (32.20)     1:34.55 (32.50)     2:07.21 (32.66)
  4 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:09.95    2:08.17 SILV    15  
                  30.00     1:02.34 (32.34)     1:35.12 (32.78)     2:08.17 (33.05)
  5 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              2:11.08    2:08.92 SILV    14  
                  28.87     1:02.06 (33.19)     1:35.85 (33.79)     2:08.92 (33.07)
  6 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:09.67    2:09.95 SILV    13  
                  30.33     1:04.05 (33.72)     1:37.44 (33.39)     2:09.95 (32.51)
  7 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:09.09    2:10.13 SILV    12  
                  30.29     1:03.25 (32.96)     1:37.23 (33.98)     2:10.13 (32.90)
  8 Miesner, Kiera C    15 UNCON-MR             2:10.32    2:12.51 SILV    11  
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)     1:38.71 (34.76)     2:12.51 (33.80)
  9 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              2:09.54    2:12.63 SILV     9  
                  29.90     1:03.92 (34.02)     1:38.16 (34.24)     2:12.63 (34.47)
 10 Walsh, Shannon M    15 MSC-MR               2:11.99    2:13.12 SILV     7  
                  30.71     1:04.36 (33.65)     1:39.04 (34.68)     2:13.12 (34.08)
 11 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:08.08    2:15.21          6  
                  30.89     1:05.22 (34.33)     1:40.61 (35.39)     2:15.21 (34.60)
 12 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              2:27.24    2:18.83          5  
                  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)     1:41.45 (36.57)     2:18.83 (37.38)
 13 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               2:17.67    2:19.77          4  
                  31.51     1:06.86 (35.35)     1:43.57 (36.71)     2:19.77 (36.20)
 14 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:18.94    2:20.02          3  
                  31.12     1:06.73 (35.61)     1:43.80 (37.07)     2:20.02 (36.22)
 15 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:23.98          2  
                  32.89     1:09.12 (36.23)     1:46.40 (37.28)     2:23.98 (37.58)
 16 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.74    2:28.56          1  
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)     1:50.40 (39.14)     2:28.56 (38.16)
 17 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:44.13    2:39.54        
                  36.20     1:17.14 (40.94)     1:59.57 (42.43)     2:39.54 (39.97)
 -- Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              2:28.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.06     1:04.37 (34.31)          DQ (35.56)                    
 -- Carlucci, Brannan   17 COND-MR              2:13.62         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:59.99  METS
             11:09.99  JO
             11:09.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR             10:46.81   11:10.12         20  
                  32.04     1:06.37 (34.33)     1:40.67 (34.30)     2:15.22 (34.55)
        2:49.68 (34.46)     3:24.02 (34.34)     3:58.34 (34.32)     4:32.61 (34.27)
        5:06.43 (33.82)     5:40.32 (33.89)     6:13.72 (33.40)     6:47.36 (33.64)
        7:20.71 (33.35)     7:53.96 (33.25)     8:27.30 (33.34)     9:00.85 (33.55)
        9:34.10 (33.25)    10:06.99 (32.89)    10:38.98 (31.99)    11:10.12 (31.14)
  2 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR             11:09.34   11:12.35         17  
                  32.16     1:06.14 (33.98)     1:40.65 (34.51)     2:15.22 (34.57)
        2:49.65 (34.43)     3:23.97 (34.32)     3:58.40 (34.43)     4:32.66 (34.26)
        5:06.82 (34.16)     5:40.91 (34.09)     6:14.82 (33.91)     6:48.69 (33.87)
        7:22.90 (34.21)     7:57.11 (34.21)     8:31.30 (34.19)     9:04.61 (33.31)
        9:38.03 (33.42)    10:09.87 (31.84)    10:41.56 (31.69)    11:12.35 (30.79)
  3 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR             10:51.78   11:14.30         16  
                  31.91     1:05.87 (33.96)     1:40.35 (34.48)     2:14.88 (34.53)
        2:49.30 (34.42)     3:23.63 (34.33)     3:58.06 (34.43)     4:32.38 (34.32)
        5:06.56 (34.18)     5:40.54 (33.98)     6:14.67 (34.13)     6:48.47 (33.80)
        7:22.49 (34.02)     7:56.78 (34.29)     8:31.19 (34.41)     9:04.60 (33.41)
        9:37.31 (32.71)    10:10.00 (32.69)    10:42.70 (32.70)    11:14.30 (31.60)
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR             11:09.65   11:18.49         15  
                  31.35     1:04.71 (33.36)     1:38.71 (34.00)     2:12.93 (34.22)
        2:47.20 (34.27)     3:21.31 (34.11)     3:55.38 (34.07)     4:29.65 (34.27)
        5:03.77 (34.12)     5:37.87 (34.10)     6:12.00 (34.13)     6:46.06 (34.06)
        7:19.98 (33.92)     7:54.01 (34.03)     8:28.10 (34.09)     9:02.58 (34.48)
        9:36.72 (34.14)    10:11.25 (34.53)    10:45.67 (34.42)    11:18.49 (32.82)
  5 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR             11:12.55   11:20.87         14  
                  31.23     1:05.81 (34.58)     1:40.56 (34.75)     2:14.84 (34.28)
        2:49.47 (34.63)     3:23.90 (34.43)     3:58.10 (34.20)     4:32.55 (34.45)
        5:06.78 (34.23)     5:40.87 (34.09)     6:14.98 (34.11)     6:48.79 (33.81)
        7:22.88 (34.09)     7:57.31 (34.43)     8:31.03 (33.72)     9:05.03 (34.00)
        9:38.69 (33.66)    10:13.49 (34.80)    10:48.07 (34.58)    11:20.87 (32.80)
  6 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR             12:36.11   11:27.07         13  
                  31.10     1:04.33 (33.23)     1:37.68 (33.35)     2:11.62 (33.94)
        2:46.30 (34.68)     3:20.58 (34.28)     3:54.91 (34.33)     4:30.04 (35.13)
        5:04.76 (34.72)     5:39.62 (34.86)     6:14.59 (34.97)     6:50.43 (35.84)
        7:25.23 (34.80)     8:00.58 (35.35)     8:35.49 (34.91)     9:09.27 (33.78)
        9:44.13 (34.86)    10:19.23 (35.10)    10:54.27 (35.04)    11:27.07 (32.80)
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR             12:00.00   11:44.18         12  
                  31.52     1:06.53 (35.01)     1:41.79 (35.26)     2:17.05 (35.26)
        2:52.56 (35.51)     3:27.44 (34.88)     4:02.71 (35.27)     4:37.98 (35.27)
        5:13.99 (36.01)     5:49.96 (35.97)     6:25.70 (35.74)     7:01.40 (35.70)
        7:37.86 (36.46)     8:14.18 (36.32)     8:50.01 (35.83)     9:25.12 (35.11)
       10:00.43 (35.31)    10:35.26 (34.83)    11:10.52 (35.26)    11:44.18 (33.66)
  8 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR             13:10.12   11:48.64         11  
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)     1:38.74 (34.90)     2:14.28 (35.54)
        2:50.15 (35.87)     3:25.47 (35.32)     4:01.20 (35.73)     4:37.50 (36.30)
        5:14.07 (36.57)     5:50.43 (36.36)     6:27.02 (36.59)     7:03.34 (36.32)
        7:39.89 (36.55)     8:16.11 (36.22)     8:52.31 (36.20)     9:28.80 (36.49)
       10:04.29 (35.49)    10:40.15 (35.86)    11:15.21 (35.06)    11:48.64 (33.43)
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR             12:10.00   11:49.20          9  
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)     1:40.00 (35.16)     2:15.68 (35.68)
        2:51.25 (35.57)     3:26.97 (35.72)     4:02.68 (35.71)     4:38.02 (35.34)
        5:13.70 (35.68)     5:49.59 (35.89)     6:25.85 (36.26)     7:02.40 (36.55)
        7:39.27 (36.87)     8:16.32 (37.05)     8:52.66 (36.34)     9:28.71 (36.05)
       10:05.66 (36.95)    10:40.85 (35.19)    11:16.77 (35.92)    11:49.20 (32.43)
 10 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR             12:05.00   11:50.91          7  
                  31.31     1:06.13 (34.82)     1:41.97 (35.84)     2:18.06 (36.09)
        2:54.17 (36.11)     3:30.65 (36.48)     4:06.30 (35.65)     4:42.89 (36.59)
        5:19.08 (36.19)     5:55.63 (36.55)     6:31.64 (36.01)     7:07.77 (36.13)
        7:43.79 (36.02)     8:20.23 (36.44)     8:55.97 (35.74)     9:31.73 (35.76)
       10:07.04 (35.31)    10:42.66 (35.62)    11:17.90 (35.24)    11:50.91 (33.01)
 11 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR             12:10.31   11:50.93          6  
                  30.27     1:04.27 (34.00)     1:39.78 (35.51)     2:15.42 (35.64)
        2:51.09 (35.67)     3:26.87 (35.78)     4:02.99 (36.12)     4:38.49 (35.50)
        5:14.49 (36.00)     5:50.46 (35.97)     6:27.92 (37.46)     7:04.40 (36.48)
        7:40.97 (36.57)     8:16.73 (35.76)     8:52.80 (36.07)     9:29.15 (36.35)
       10:04.36 (35.21)    10:40.91 (36.55)    11:17.05 (36.14)    11:50.93 (33.88)
 12 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR             12:20.00   11:54.99          5  
                  30.81     1:04.96 (34.15)     1:39.70 (34.74)     2:15.27 (35.57)
        2:51.12 (35.85)     3:26.88 (35.76)     4:03.46 (36.58)     4:39.96 (36.50)
        5:16.34 (36.38)     5:52.89 (36.55)     6:29.79 (36.90)     7:05.94 (36.15)
        7:41.79 (35.85)     8:18.20 (36.41)     8:54.54 (36.34)     9:31.29 (36.75)
       10:07.59 (36.30)    10:43.97 (36.38)    11:19.97 (36.00)    11:54.99 (35.02)
 13 Poindexter, Tiana   14 UNCON-MR            11:40.34   11:59.74          4  
                  31.22     1:06.73 (35.51)     1:43.29 (36.56)     2:20.58 (37.29)
        2:57.18 (36.60)     3:35.00 (37.82)     4:12.10 (37.10)     4:48.93 (36.83)
        5:26.00 (37.07)     6:03.28 (37.28)     6:40.57 (37.29)     7:16.71 (36.14)
        7:52.29 (35.58)     8:27.52 (35.23)     9:02.92 (35.40)     9:39.08 (36.16)
       10:14.55 (35.47)    10:51.37 (36.82)    11:25.59 (34.22)    11:59.74 (34.15)
 14 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR             12:26.00   12:05.29          3  
                  31.63     1:07.57 (35.94)     1:44.08 (36.51)     2:20.67 (36.59)
        2:57.33 (36.66)     3:34.18 (36.85)     4:11.10 (36.92)     4:47.88 (36.78)
        5:24.83 (36.95)     6:01.60 (36.77)     6:37.84 (36.24)     7:14.54 (36.70)
        7:51.01 (36.47)     8:27.52 (36.51)     9:03.66 (36.14)     9:40.19 (36.53)
       10:17.02 (36.83)    10:53.92 (36.90)    11:30.11 (36.19)    12:05.29 (35.18)
 15 Decrem, Nicole H    14 COND-MR             12:09.89   12:07.74          2  
                  31.70     1:07.35 (35.65)     1:43.51 (36.16)     2:19.72 (36.21)
        2:56.11 (36.39)     3:32.45 (36.34)     4:08.83 (36.38)     4:45.62 (36.79)
        5:21.79 (36.17)     5:59.08 (37.29)     6:36.41 (37.33)     7:13.34 (36.93)
        7:50.78 (37.44)     8:27.89 (37.11)     9:04.63 (36.74)     9:42.13 (37.50)
       10:19.42 (37.29)    10:56.04 (36.62)    11:32.50 (36.46)    12:07.74 (35.24)
 16 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR             11:29.98   12:08.86          1  
                  32.56     1:08.29 (35.73)     1:44.91 (36.62)     2:21.96 (37.05)
        2:59.10 (37.14)     3:36.47 (37.37)     4:13.69 (37.22)     4:50.80 (37.11)
        5:27.98 (37.18)     6:05.30 (37.32)     6:42.15 (36.85)     7:19.12 (36.97)
        7:56.13 (37.01)     8:33.34 (37.21)     9:10.14 (36.80)     9:46.94 (36.80)
       10:23.25 (36.31)    10:59.73 (36.48)    11:35.41 (35.68)    12:08.86 (33.45)
 17 Miesner, Kiera C    15 UNCON-MR            11:25.89   12:18.68        
                  32.80     1:08.96 (36.16)     1:46.28 (37.32)     2:24.34 (38.06)
        3:02.03 (37.69)     3:39.96 (37.93)     4:17.90 (37.94)     4:56.32 (38.42)
        5:34.23 (37.91)     6:11.31 (37.08)     6:48.31 (37.00)     7:26.28 (37.97)
        8:03.98 (37.70)     8:41.16 (37.18)     9:17.84 (36.68)     9:54.92 (37.08)
       10:32.05 (37.13)    11:07.88 (35.83)    11:43.68 (35.80)    12:18.68 (35.00)
 18 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR             11:22.02   12:20.65        
                  32.08     1:08.53 (36.45)     1:45.82 (37.29)     2:23.44 (37.62)
        3:00.79 (37.35)     3:38.43 (37.64)     4:15.84 (37.41)     4:53.55 (37.71)
        5:30.87 (37.32)     6:08.48 (37.61)     6:46.23 (37.75)     7:23.53 (37.30)
        8:01.05 (37.52)     8:38.73 (37.68)     9:16.43 (37.70)     9:54.14 (37.71)
       10:31.59 (37.45)    11:08.90 (37.31)    11:46.11 (37.21)    12:20.65 (34.54)
 19 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR             12:19.10   12:27.33        
                  31.23     1:06.76 (35.53)     1:44.71 (37.95)     2:22.26 (37.55)
        2:59.78 (37.52)     3:37.02 (37.24)     4:15.11 (38.09)     4:53.45 (38.34)
        5:30.82 (37.37)     6:08.95 (38.13)     6:47.58 (38.63)     7:24.68 (37.10)
        8:02.57 (37.89)     8:41.17 (38.60)     9:19.97 (38.80)     9:57.31 (37.34)
       10:35.91 (38.60)    11:13.78 (37.87)    11:50.86 (37.08)    12:27.33 (36.47)
 20 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR             13:40.00   12:31.37        
                  32.70     1:09.01 (36.31)     1:46.10 (37.09)     2:23.28 (37.18)
        3:00.86 (37.58)     3:38.26 (37.40)     4:16.14 (37.88)     4:53.65 (37.51)
        5:32.00 (38.35)     6:09.67 (37.67)     6:47.92 (38.25)     7:26.19 (38.27)
        8:03.79 (37.60)     8:42.01 (38.22)     9:21.83 (39.82)    10:00.20 (38.37)
       10:39.72 (39.52)    11:17.31 (37.59)    11:54.43 (37.12)    12:31.37 (36.94)
 21 Badick, Mackenzie   13 COND-MR             13:00.00   12:43.54        
                  33.44     1:11.25 (37.81)     1:49.61 (38.36)     2:28.48 (38.87)
        3:07.23 (38.75)     3:45.59 (38.36)     4:24.87 (39.28)     5:03.55 (38.68)
        5:42.44 (38.89)     6:22.00 (39.56)     7:01.35 (39.35)     7:39.85 (38.50)
        8:19.40 (39.55)     8:57.53 (38.13)     9:36.32 (38.79)    10:14.57 (38.25)
       10:52.47 (37.90)    11:31.40 (38.93)    12:09.02 (37.62)    12:43.54 (34.52)
 22 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR             12:45.00   12:43.76        
                  32.77     1:10.06 (37.29)     1:48.34 (38.28)     2:26.97 (38.63)
        3:06.13 (39.16)     3:44.30 (38.17)     4:23.00 (38.70)     5:01.76 (38.76)
        5:41.45 (39.69)     6:20.50 (39.05)     6:59.65 (39.15)     7:37.92 (38.27)
        8:16.93 (39.01)     8:56.53 (39.60)     9:35.36 (38.83)    10:13.76 (38.40)
       10:51.94 (38.18)    11:30.53 (38.59)    12:08.67 (38.14)    12:43.76 (35.09)
 23 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR             11:50.00   12:49.24        
                  32.59     1:09.32 (36.73)     1:47.15 (37.83)     2:25.26 (38.11)
        3:03.82 (38.56)     3:43.15 (39.33)     4:21.72 (38.57)     5:01.46 (39.74)
        5:41.18 (39.72)     6:19.73 (38.55)     6:59.42 (39.69)     7:37.94 (38.52)
        8:17.12 (39.18)     8:56.95 (39.83)     9:36.33 (39.38)    10:15.93 (39.60)
       10:56.06 (40.13)    11:34.65 (38.59)    12:12.61 (37.96)    12:49.24 (36.63)
 24 Bradnock, Taylor A  14 COND-MR             13:30.00   13:02.92        
                  32.53     1:08.66 (36.13)     1:47.15 (38.49)     2:26.19 (39.04)
        3:05.55 (39.36)     3:44.65 (39.10)     4:24.09 (39.44)     5:04.42 (40.33)
        5:44.94 (40.52)     6:25.69 (40.75)     7:05.55 (39.86)     7:45.68 (40.13)
        8:27.16 (41.48)     9:08.14 (40.98)     9:47.88 (39.74)    10:27.78 (39.90)
       11:08.19 (40.41)    11:47.51 (39.32)    12:27.01 (39.50)    13:02.92 (35.91)
 25 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR             12:48.89   13:13.52        
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)     1:51.40 (38.90)     2:30.92 (39.52)
        3:10.05 (39.13)     3:48.68 (38.63)     4:28.37 (39.69)     5:09.00 (40.63)
        5:49.30 (40.30)     6:29.10 (39.80)     7:09.04 (39.94)     7:49.34 (40.30)
        8:29.72 (40.38)     9:10.01 (40.29)     9:50.58 (40.57)    10:31.70 (41.12)
       11:12.88 (41.18)    11:54.09 (41.21)    12:34.10 (40.01)    13:13.52 (39.42)
 26 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR             13:45.00   13:20.75        
                  34.36     1:12.71 (38.35)     1:51.79 (39.08)     2:32.06 (40.27)
        3:12.63 (40.57)     3:53.54 (40.91)     4:34.06 (40.52)     5:15.25 (41.19)
        5:56.71 (41.46)     6:37.48 (40.77)     7:18.24 (40.76)     7:59.08 (40.84)
        8:39.28 (40.20)     9:19.87 (40.59)    10:00.36 (40.49)    10:41.59 (41.23)
       11:21.74 (40.15)    12:02.19 (40.45)    12:42.76 (40.57)    13:20.75 (37.99)
 27 Maronilla, Juliana  13 UNCON-MR            14:00.00   13:55.37        
                  34.41     1:15.07 (40.66)     1:57.09 (42.02)     2:39.36 (42.27)
        3:21.62 (42.26)     4:04.15 (42.53)     4:46.95 (42.80)     5:29.93 (42.98)
        6:13.29 (43.36)     6:55.64 (42.35)     7:38.95 (43.31)     8:22.12 (43.17)
        9:04.97 (42.85)     9:48.12 (43.15)    10:31.75 (43.63)    11:14.06 (42.31)
       11:54.04 (39.98)    12:36.11 (42.07)    13:17.32 (41.21)    13:55.37 (38.05)
 28 Conway, Brianna R   13 COND-MR             13:50.00   14:16.16        
                  36.08     1:17.26 (41.18)     1:59.79 (42.53)     2:42.90 (43.11)
        3:26.25 (43.35)     4:10.45 (44.20)     4:54.43 (43.98)     5:38.27 (43.84)
        6:22.66 (44.39)     7:06.18 (43.52)     7:49.76 (43.58)     8:34.36 (44.60)
        9:18.31 (43.95)    10:01.19 (42.88)    10:44.94 (43.75)    11:28.67 (43.73)
       12:12.29 (43.62)    12:54.65 (42.36)    13:35.99 (41.34)    14:16.16 (40.17)
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR             11:22.06        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:12.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:07.08 SILV    20  
                  33.45     1:07.08 (33.63)                                        
  2 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR              1:10.10    1:07.37 SILV    17  
                  31.99     1:07.37 (35.38)                                        
  3 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:09.54 SILV    16  
                  33.22     1:09.54 (36.32)                                        
  4 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:10.00 SILV    15  
                  33.98     1:10.00 (36.02)                                        
  5 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              1:08.87    1:10.33 SILV    14  
                  35.36     1:10.33 (34.97)                                        
  6 Walsh, Shannon M    15 MSC-MR               1:10.99    1:10.83 SILV    13  
                  34.54     1:10.83 (36.29)                                        
  7 Baione, Alexa V     15 UNMSC-MR             1:09.99    1:13.04         12  
                  36.41     1:13.04 (36.63)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:16.21         11  
                  37.64     1:16.21 (38.57)                                        
  9 Carlucci, Brannan   17 COND-MR              1:10.87    1:16.48          9  
                  36.36     1:16.48 (40.12)                                        
 10 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.00    1:17.92          7  
                  37.85     1:17.92 (40.07)                                        
 11 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:19.94    1:21.18          6  
                  40.25     1:21.18 (40.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:22.99  JO
              2:33.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:14.19 METS    20  
                  31.88     1:05.57 (33.69)     1:40.32 (34.75)     2:14.19 (33.87)
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              2:14.08    2:19.15 ZQ      17  
                  33.77     1:08.90 (35.13)     1:44.48 (35.58)     2:19.15 (34.67)
  3 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              2:14.61    2:19.38 ZQ      16  
                  32.11     1:07.53 (35.42)     1:43.85 (36.32)     2:19.38 (35.53)
  4 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              2:14.94    2:22.10 JO      15  
                  33.19     1:09.23 (36.04)     1:45.76 (36.53)     2:22.10 (36.34)
  5 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:24.64    2:26.69 SILV    14  
                  34.63     1:11.57 (36.94)     1:49.77 (38.20)     2:26.69 (36.92)
  6 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR              2:38.85    2:28.72 SILV    13  
                  35.82     1:13.66 (37.84)     1:51.17 (37.51)     2:28.72 (37.55)
  7 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:27.09    2:28.89 SILV    12  
                  36.51     1:14.06 (37.55)     1:51.91 (37.85)     2:28.89 (36.98)
  8 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              2:22.20    2:29.82 SILV    11  
                  35.51     1:13.08 (37.57)     1:51.31 (38.23)     2:29.82 (38.51)
  9 Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR              2:31.96    2:33.74          9  
                  36.66     1:15.15 (38.49)     1:55.55 (40.40)     2:33.74 (38.19)
 10 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              2:24.00    2:35.67          7  
                  35.90     1:14.23 (38.33)     1:54.73 (40.50)     2:35.67 (40.94)
 11 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:40.91          6  
                  37.95     1:19.19 (41.24)     2:00.36 (41.17)     2:40.91 (40.55)
 12 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:42.15          5  
                  38.56     1:19.57 (41.01)     2:01.53 (41.96)     2:42.15 (40.62)
 13 Miesner, Kiera C    15 UNCON-MR             2:34.67    2:42.73          4  
                  39.01     1:20.71 (41.70)     2:02.24 (41.53)     2:42.73 (40.49)
 14 Brosnan, Lindsey    15 SMC-MR               2:39.79    2:50.90          3  
                  39.78     1:22.51 (42.73)   2:50.90 (1:28.39)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:13.44 ZQ      20  
                  34.56     1:13.44 (38.88)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:14.73 JO      17  
                  35.26     1:14.73 (39.47)                                        
  3 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              1:12.26    1:14.84 JO      16  
                  35.93     1:14.84 (38.91)                                        
  4 Miesner, Kiera C    15 UNCON-MR             1:14.71    1:16.26 SILV    15  
                  36.06     1:16.26 (40.20)                                        
  5 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              1:14.78    1:17.31 SILV    14  
                  37.50     1:17.31 (39.81)                                        
  6 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              1:17.18    1:18.53 SILV    13  
                  36.03     1:18.53 (42.50)                                        
  7 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               1:18.81    1:19.61 SILV    12  
                  37.72     1:19.61 (41.89)                                        
  8 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              1:17.88    1:19.76 SILV    11  
                  38.28     1:19.76 (41.48)                                        
  9 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              1:18.18    1:20.36 SILV     9  
                  38.73     1:20.36 (41.63)                                        
 10 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              1:18.08    1:20.70 SILV     7  
                  38.58     1:20.70 (42.12)                                        
 11 Carlucci, Brannan   17 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:22.77 SILV     6  
                  38.22     1:22.77 (44.55)                                        
 12 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              1:33.61    1:24.14          5  
                  39.65     1:24.14 (44.49)                                        
 13 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR              1:24.31    1:26.28          4  
                  40.56     1:26.28 (45.72)                                        
 14 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               1:25.75    1:26.81          3  
                  40.73     1:26.81 (46.08)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              1:28.13    1:27.17          2  
                  41.74     1:27.17 (45.43)                                        
 16 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.29    1:28.63          1  
                  41.64     1:28.63 (46.99)                                        
 -- Baione, Alexa V     15 UNMSC-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  37.11          DQ (40.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              2:29.55    2:35.43 METS    20  
                  35.93     1:15.37 (39.44)     1:55.03 (39.66)     2:35.43 (40.40)
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              2:36.90    2:38.37 JO      17  
                  36.12     1:16.73 (40.61)     1:57.23 (40.50)     2:38.37 (41.14)
  3 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:37.21    2:39.24 JO      16  
                  36.52     1:16.69 (40.17)     1:57.63 (40.94)     2:39.24 (41.61)
  4 Miesner, Kiera C    15 UNCON-MR             2:39.65    2:46.24 SILV    15  
                  37.55     1:20.04 (42.49)     2:03.30 (43.26)     2:46.24 (42.94)
  5 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:40.37    2:46.74 SILV    14  
                  38.68     1:21.40 (42.72)     2:04.36 (42.96)     2:46.74 (42.38)
  6 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              2:41.45    2:49.56 SILV    13  
                  39.91     1:24.59 (44.68)     2:07.90 (43.31)     2:49.56 (41.66)
  7 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:45.49    2:49.98 SILV    12  
                  39.45     1:22.35 (42.90)     2:06.14 (43.79)     2:49.98 (43.84)
  8 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:43.12    2:51.77 SILV    11  
                  38.12     1:21.63 (43.51)     2:06.57 (44.94)     2:51.77 (45.20)
  9 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              2:51.73    2:54.26 SILV     9  
                  38.30     1:23.05 (44.75)     2:09.23 (46.18)     2:54.26 (45.03)
 10 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              3:01.79    3:01.04          7  
                  42.02     1:28.44 (46.42)     2:14.92 (46.48)     3:01.04 (46.12)
 11 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR              2:55.71    3:04.13          6  
                  42.13     1:28.97 (46.84)     2:16.21 (47.24)     3:04.13 (47.92)
 12 Carlucci, Brannan   17 COND-MR              2:51.38    3:05.82          5  
                  41.49     1:29.17 (47.68)     2:18.17 (49.00)     3:05.82 (47.65)
 13 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              3:16.63    3:06.87          4  
                  43.41     1:31.58 (48.17)     2:19.61 (48.03)     3:06.87 (47.26)
 14 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.10    3:12.14          3  
                  42.96     1:32.04 (49.08)     2:22.33 (50.29)     3:12.14 (49.81)
 15 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              3:16.41    3:12.92          2  
                  44.42     1:34.38 (49.96)     2:23.81 (49.43)     3:12.92 (49.11)
 16 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              3:08.01    3:25.40          1  
                  48.03     1:40.76 (52.73)     2:32.50 (51.74)     3:25.40 (52.90)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR                 59.75    1:01.78 METS    20  
                  29.40     1:01.78 (32.38)                                        
  2 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR                58.53    1:02.02 METS    17  
                  28.89     1:02.02 (33.13)                                        
  3 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR                59.42    1:04.02 ZQ      16  
                  30.36     1:04.02 (33.66)                                        
  4 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              1:10.92    1:04.92 JO      15  
                  30.67     1:04.92 (34.25)                                        
  5 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              1:03.03    1:06.33 SILV    14  
                  30.76     1:06.33 (35.57)                                        
  6 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               1:01.87    1:07.51 SILV    13  
                  31.86     1:07.51 (35.65)                                        
  7 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              1:01.28    1:07.77 SILV    12  
                  31.02     1:07.77 (36.75)                                        
  8 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              1:05.10    1:08.41 SILV    11  
                  32.51     1:08.41 (35.90)                                        
  9 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              1:11.46    1:09.15 SILV     9  
                  32.64     1:09.15 (36.51)                                        
 10 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:11.78          7  
                  34.50     1:11.78 (37.28)                                        
 11 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               1:07.84    1:11.86          6  
                  33.01     1:11.86 (38.85)                                        
 12 Slivka, Hannah S    16 SMC-MR               1:08.46    1:12.97          5  
                  34.44     1:12.97 (38.53)                                        
 13 Miesner, Kiera C    15 UNCON-MR             1:14.83    1:15.66          4  
                  34.15     1:15.66 (41.51)                                        
 14 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:16.03          3  
                  35.14     1:16.03 (40.89)                                        
 15 Slivka, Martha D    16 SMC-MR               1:10.49    1:16.07          2  
                  34.66     1:16.07 (41.41)                                        
 16 Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR              1:12.04    1:18.31          1  
 17 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              1:15.52    1:20.27        
                  36.49     1:20.27 (43.78)                                        
 18 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.43    1:21.18        
                  36.78     1:21.18 (44.40)                                        
 19 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              1:26.08    1:23.15        
                  37.47     1:23.15 (45.68)                                        
 20 Brosnan, Lindsey    15 SMC-MR               1:19.39    1:24.40        
                  40.09     1:24.40 (44.31)                                        
 21 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:39.69        
                  45.28     1:39.69 (54.41)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR              2:20.87    2:16.86 METS    20  
                  31.00     1:06.48 (35.48)     1:42.39 (35.91)     2:16.86 (34.47)
  2 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:08.93    2:17.30 METS    17  
                  31.04     1:05.77 (34.73)     1:41.66 (35.89)     2:17.30 (35.64)
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR               2:10.50    2:23.87 ZQ      16  
                  32.42     1:08.29 (35.87)     1:44.60 (36.31)     2:23.87 (39.27)
  4 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              2:39.24    2:29.04 JO      15  
                  33.36     1:11.56 (38.20)     1:51.00 (39.44)     2:29.04 (38.04)
  5 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              2:29.52    2:31.18 SILV    14  
                  33.48     1:11.28 (37.80)     1:50.81 (39.53)     2:31.18 (40.37)
  6 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              2:34.76    2:31.59 SILV    13  
                  32.73     1:13.09 (40.36)     1:53.24 (40.15)     2:31.59 (38.35)
  7 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              2:28.40    2:31.72 SILV    12  
                  32.99     1:13.17 (40.18)     1:54.48 (41.31)     2:31.72 (37.24)
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              2:24.66    2:33.44 SILV    11  
                  33.42     1:12.64 (39.22)   2:33.44 (1:20.80)                    
  9 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:34.89    2:39.31          9  
                  35.00     1:16.37 (41.37)     1:58.25 (41.88)     2:39.31 (41.06)
 10 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:44.65    2:43.87          7  
                  35.95     1:18.12 (42.17)     2:00.79 (42.67)     2:43.87 (43.08)
 11 Decrem, Danielle H  17 COND-MR              2:49.87    2:48.68          6  
                  36.21     1:20.48 (44.27)     2:05.18 (44.70)     2:48.68 (43.50)
 12 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              2:55.47    2:49.82          5  
                  38.56     1:19.72 (41.16)     2:03.68 (43.96)     2:49.82 (46.14)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:22.09  JO
              2:41.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              2:18.39    2:18.40 ZQ      20  
                  30.84     1:06.20 (35.36)     1:46.70 (40.50)     2:18.40 (31.70)
  2 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              2:15.47    2:19.79 ZQ      17  
                  30.78     1:05.90 (35.12)     1:48.34 (42.44)     2:19.79 (31.45)
  3 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              2:16.92    2:21.59 JO      16  
                  29.99     1:05.82 (35.83)     1:47.18 (41.36)     2:21.59 (34.41)
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR               2:16.72    2:23.36 SILV    15  
                  29.88     1:09.55 (39.67)     1:50.49 (40.94)     2:23.36 (32.87)
  5 Hodges, Taylor M    15 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:23.60 SILV    14  
                  32.32     1:06.45 (34.13)     1:51.09 (44.64)     2:23.60 (32.51)
  6 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              2:20.29    2:23.77 SILV    13  
                  30.91     1:09.63 (38.72)     1:53.54 (43.91)     2:23.77 (30.23)
  7 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              2:23.94    2:23.98 SILV    12  
                  33.34     1:10.00 (36.66)     1:52.01 (42.01)     2:23.98 (31.97)
  8 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR              2:18.33    2:24.07 SILV    11  
                  29.67     1:05.28 (35.61)     1:53.86 (48.58)     2:24.07 (30.21)
  9 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:21.38    2:24.50 SILV     9  
                  31.76     1:09.99 (38.23)     1:51.90 (41.91)     2:24.50 (32.60)
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               2:21.25    2:27.80 SILV     7  
                  31.74     1:07.97 (36.23)     1:52.63 (44.66)     2:27.80 (35.17)
 11 Miesner, Kiera C    15 UNCON-MR             2:28.09    2:28.06 SILV     6  
                  33.38     1:12.66 (39.28)     1:53.68 (41.02)     2:28.06 (34.38)
 12 Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR              2:33.04    2:35.93 SILV     5  
                  35.11     1:14.89 (39.78)   2:35.93 (1:21.04)                    
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              2:31.00    2:35.95 SILV     4  
                  34.82     1:12.92 (38.10)     2:02.81 (49.89)     2:35.95 (33.14)
 14 Bernstein, Olive E  15 COND-MR              2:42.57    2:36.80 SILV     3  
                  35.23     1:15.46 (40.23)     2:00.35 (44.89)     2:36.80 (36.45)
 15 Slivka, Hannah S    16 SMC-MR               2:27.87    2:39.45 SILV     2  
                  34.75     1:15.47 (40.72)     2:02.98 (47.51)     2:39.45 (36.47)
 16 Carlucci, Brannan   17 COND-MR              2:27.74    2:41.91          1  
                  33.67     1:17.99 (44.32)     2:05.70 (47.71)     2:41.91 (36.21)
 17 Slivka, Martha D    16 SMC-MR               2:32.02    2:43.51        
                  36.13     1:16.39 (40.26)     2:04.51 (48.12)     2:43.51 (39.00)
 18 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              2:49.84    2:46.58        
                  37.86     1:19.89 (42.03)     2:07.98 (48.09)     2:46.58 (38.60)
 19 Mungroo, Steph R    15 COND-MR              2:57.21    2:50.41        
                  41.54     1:24.52 (42.98)     2:12.49 (47.97)     2:50.41 (37.92)
 20 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              2:52.38    2:52.53        
                  38.85     1:23.70 (44.85)     2:09.46 (45.76)     2:52.53 (43.07)
 21 Ciliberti, Emily E  15 COND-MR              2:51.39    2:59.94        
                  42.50     1:26.93 (44.43)     2:18.53 (51.60)     2:59.94 (41.41)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:32.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              4:42.00    4:48.83 METS    20  
                  30.34     1:05.30 (34.96)     1:41.85 (36.55)     2:16.71 (34.86)
        2:58.97 (42.26)     3:43.13 (44.16)     4:15.96 (32.83)     4:48.83 (32.87)
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  16 COND-MR              4:49.96    4:50.87 ZQ      17  
                  31.80     1:09.48 (37.68)     1:46.55 (37.07)     2:22.50 (35.95)
        3:04.47 (41.97)     3:46.97 (42.50)     4:19.47 (32.50)     4:50.87 (31.40)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              5:05.05    4:53.15 ZQ      16  
                  32.10     1:09.49 (37.39)     1:47.10 (37.61)     2:24.07 (36.97)
        3:03.61 (39.54)     3:43.30 (39.69)     4:18.37 (35.07)     4:53.15 (34.78)
  4 Cummings, Carly P   11 COND-MR              5:11.54    4:56.74 ZQ      15  
                  32.16     1:09.97 (37.81)     1:48.27 (38.30)     2:25.99 (37.72)
        3:06.47 (40.48)     3:48.50 (42.03)     4:23.37 (34.87)     4:56.74 (33.37)
  5 Grady, Caitlin M    15 COND-MR              4:55.67    4:58.84 ZQ      14  
                  30.51     1:07.38 (36.87)     1:45.84 (38.46)     2:24.29 (38.45)
        3:04.38 (40.09)     3:46.16 (41.78)     4:23.41 (37.25)     4:58.84 (35.43)
  6 Dari, Hannah E      14 COND-MR              6:09.00    4:59.10 ZQ      13  
                  30.76     1:08.76 (38.00)     1:45.89 (37.13)     2:22.81 (36.92)
        3:09.01 (46.20)     3:54.44 (45.43)     4:26.76 (32.32)     4:59.10 (32.34)
  7 Turner, Kaitlyn A   13 COND-MR              4:52.12    5:00.01 JO      12  
                  31.58     1:07.44 (35.86)     1:47.17 (39.73)     2:25.05 (37.88)
        3:08.26 (43.21)     3:53.91 (45.65)     4:28.05 (34.14)     5:00.01 (31.96)
  8 McGovern, Meaghan   13 COND-MR              5:07.13    5:00.11 JO      11  
                  34.19     1:14.32 (40.13)     1:53.39 (39.07)     2:31.24 (37.85)
        3:12.34 (41.10)     3:54.17 (41.83)     4:28.25 (34.08)     5:00.11 (31.86)
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     13 COND-MR              5:17.94    5:03.05 JO       9  
                  33.60     1:11.12 (37.52)     1:49.00 (37.88)     2:27.11 (38.11)
        3:11.61 (44.50)     3:55.38 (43.77)     4:29.35 (33.97)     5:03.05 (33.70)
 10 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              5:09.90    5:04.34 JO       7  
                  34.49     1:15.62 (41.13)     1:52.55 (36.93)     2:29.07 (36.52)
        3:11.44 (42.37)     3:55.03 (43.59)     4:30.81 (35.78)     5:04.34 (33.53)
 11 Kim, Rachel S       15 COND-MR              4:56.47    5:06.53 SILV     6  
                  30.30     1:06.65 (36.35)     1:46.64 (39.99)     2:25.28 (38.64)
        3:12.35 (47.07)     3:59.07 (46.72)     4:32.14 (33.07)     5:06.53 (34.39)
 12 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR              5:21.48    5:09.58 SILV     5  
                  33.30     1:11.13 (37.83)     1:50.60 (39.47)     2:29.73 (39.13)
        3:15.16 (45.43)     4:00.16 (45.00)     4:34.96 (34.80)     5:09.58 (34.62)
 13 DeSimone, Jackie M  15 COND-MR              5:08.34    5:11.59 SILV     4  
                  34.90     1:14.51 (39.61)     1:55.26 (40.75)     2:34.72 (39.46)
        3:18.74 (44.02)     4:02.88 (44.14)     4:38.11 (35.23)     5:11.59 (33.48)
 14 Paspalas, Christin  13 COND-MR              5:21.45    5:13.54 SILV     3  
                  32.38     1:10.71 (38.33)     1:50.03 (39.32)     2:28.53 (38.50)
        3:14.05 (45.52)     3:59.59 (45.54)     4:38.16 (38.57)     5:13.54 (35.38)
 15 Miesner, Kiera C    15 UNCON-MR             5:38.98    5:15.72 SILV     2  
                  34.29     1:14.24 (39.95)     1:55.75 (41.51)     2:36.27 (40.52)
        3:18.17 (41.90)     4:01.80 (43.63)     4:39.93 (38.13)     5:15.72 (35.79)
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   14 UNCON-MR             5:08.73    5:17.49 SILV     1  
                  32.88     1:14.47 (41.59)     1:54.42 (39.95)     2:35.48 (41.06)
        3:20.79 (45.31)     4:07.50 (46.71)     4:43.50 (36.00)     5:17.49 (33.99)
 17 Globus, Adi L       12 COND-MR              5:32.64    5:18.56 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.69 (42.27)     1:55.93 (39.24)     2:35.84 (39.91)
        3:20.75 (44.91)     4:06.03 (45.28)     4:43.02 (36.99)     5:18.56 (35.54)
 18 Lawson, Taylor S    13 COND-MR              5:20.61    5:20.24 SILV   
                  36.00     1:20.36 (44.36)     2:01.05 (40.69)     2:42.86 (41.81)
        3:24.21 (41.35)     4:06.25 (42.04)     4:44.15 (37.90)     5:20.24 (36.09)
 19 Farrell, Brenna K   13 COND-MR              5:18.55    5:21.60 SILV   
                  35.15     1:18.43 (43.28)     1:58.43 (40.00)     2:37.83 (39.40)
        3:25.02 (47.19)     4:11.23 (46.21)     4:46.89 (35.66)     5:21.60 (34.71)
 20 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:25.26 SILV   
                  34.02     1:15.12 (41.10)     1:56.49 (41.37)     2:37.64 (41.15)
        3:23.82 (46.18)     4:10.17 (46.35)     4:48.58 (38.41)     5:25.26 (36.68)
 21 Farrell, Shannon P  13 COND-MR              5:25.17    5:28.59 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.85 (40.60)     1:55.43 (39.58)     2:35.16 (39.73)
        3:24.03 (48.87)     4:16.07 (52.04)     4:53.38 (37.31)     5:28.59 (35.21)
 22 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              5:36.09    5:28.77 SILV   
                  36.46     1:26.36 (49.90)     2:09.00 (42.64)     2:50.77 (41.77)
        3:33.01 (42.24)     4:16.48 (43.47)     4:54.90 (38.42)     5:28.77 (33.87)
 23 Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR              5:43.04    5:33.73        
                  35.94     1:20.61 (44.67)     2:03.76 (43.15)     2:47.13 (43.37)
        3:31.65 (44.52)     4:16.78 (45.13)     4:55.92 (39.14)     5:33.73 (37.81)
 24 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:42.50    5:39.54        
                  35.64     1:19.53 (43.89)     2:03.29 (43.76)     2:46.27 (42.98)
        3:35.36 (49.09)     4:25.38 (50.02)     5:03.40 (38.02)     5:39.54 (36.14)
 25 Maronilla, Giselle  12 UNCON-MR             5:55.55    5:40.46        
                  37.60     1:19.27 (41.67)     2:02.83 (43.56)     2:44.41 (41.58)
        3:34.05 (49.64)     4:22.03 (47.98)     5:01.70 (39.67)     5:40.46 (38.76)
 26 Medina, Melissa     13 COND-MR              6:20.00    5:49.12        
                  38.12     1:24.50 (46.38)     2:10.78 (46.28)     2:54.91 (44.13)
        3:41.26 (46.35)     4:28.83 (47.57)     5:10.45 (41.62)     5:49.12 (38.67)
 27 Stern, Elizabeth A  16 COND-MR              5:57.73    5:49.58        
 28 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              5:57.85    5:54.51        
                  37.67     1:19.56 (41.89)     2:06.44 (46.88)     2:53.95 (47.51)
        3:43.85 (49.90)     4:33.40 (49.55)     5:13.93 (40.53)     5:54.51 (40.58)
 29 Farrell, Teresa M   13 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:54.92        
                  40.42     1:28.25 (47.83)     2:12.30 (44.05)     2:56.63 (44.33)
        3:45.16 (48.53)     4:33.54 (48.38)     5:15.42 (41.88)     5:54.92 (39.50)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR                30.84      30.89 ZQ      20  
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR                35.64      33.01 SILV    17  
  3 Paruvangada, Bo      9 COND-MR                32.52      33.25 SILV    16  
  4 Baione, Michael T   10 UNMSC-MR               37.33      33.38 SILV    15  
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                33.71      33.53 SILV    14  
  6 West, Walker        10 SMC-MR                 36.00      34.35 SILV    13  
  7 Lue, Michael        10 UNGAT-MR                  NT      34.44 SILV    12  
  8 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR                 36.95      34.55 SILV    11  
  9 Lewis, Zach J       10 COND-MR                35.49      34.58 SILV     9  
 10 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                38.64      34.64 SILV     7  
 11 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 35.92      34.95 SILV     6  
 12 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                34.32      35.02 SILV     5  
 13 Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR                 42.00      35.42 SILV     4  
 14 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                34.17      35.63 SILV     3  
 15 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                39.66      36.12 SILV     2  
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                36.05      36.52          1  
 17 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                36.90      37.03        
 18 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                35.88      37.75        
 19 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 40.00      37.77        
 20 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 42.59      38.36        
 21 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR                40.11      38.78        
 22 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR                39.36      38.82        
 23 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR                41.84      38.84        
 24 Yang, Samuel         9 COND-MR                47.31      39.29        
 25 Suponitskiy, James   8 COND-MR                42.91      40.03        
 26 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 49.85      40.17        
 27 Boies, Zachary      10 SMC-MR                 43.00      40.46        
 28 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR                46.01      40.52        
 29 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR                 49.25      40.59        
 30 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                41.76      40.95        
 31 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR                   NT      41.52        
 32 Oberthaler, Evan J  10 UCOND-MR                  NT      41.57        
 33 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 50.00      41.66        
 34 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                41.65      41.80        
 35 Gerken, Reid         8 SMC-MR                 49.00      41.82        
 36 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR                49.43      42.02        
 37 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR                41.22      42.07        
 38 Garcia, Harrison C  10 COND-MR                41.80      42.44        
 39 Fishman, Ron T       8 COND-MR                46.57      42.99        
 40 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                52.00      43.86        
 41 Qiu, Jeffrey        10 COND-MR                46.70      44.23        
 42 Crimi, Patrick C     8 COND-MR                41.58      44.47        
 43 Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR                46.39      44.81        
 44 Silver, Matthew A    8 COND-MR                50.15      46.40        
 45 Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR              1:01.01      47.87        
 46 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 49.00      49.36        
 47 Salimi, Ibrahim W    8 COND-MR                50.78      50.53        
 48 Giridharan, Rohit   10 COND-MR              1:00.40      50.80        
 -- Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR                44.55         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- DelGado, Chris P     9 COND-MR                59.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:09.80    1:09.75 JO      20  
                  32.79     1:09.75 (36.96)                                        
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:13.15    1:13.80 SILV    17  
                  35.71     1:13.80 (38.09)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:26.47    1:14.21 SILV    16  
                  36.88     1:14.21 (37.33)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:21.30    1:14.79 SILV    15  
                  35.00     1:14.79 (39.79)                                        
  5 Lue, Michael        10 UNGAT-MR             1:28.00    1:15.03 SILV    14  
                  33.90     1:15.03 (41.13)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR               1:21.86    1:15.62 SILV    13  
                  35.80     1:15.62 (39.82)                                        
  7 Paruvangada, Bo      9 COND-MR              1:16.83    1:16.22 SILV    12  
                  35.68     1:16.22 (40.54)                                        
  8 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR               1:24.14    1:17.07 SILV    11  
                  34.38     1:17.07 (42.69)                                        
  9 Lewis, Zach J       10 COND-MR              1:22.83    1:20.09 SILV     9  
                  36.31     1:20.09 (43.78)                                        
 10 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:30.93    1:20.31 SILV     7  
                  37.71     1:20.31 (42.60)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:21.23          6  
                  38.97     1:21.23 (42.26)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:22.97    1:21.41          5  
                  39.71     1:21.41 (41.70)                                        
 13 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:22.03          4  
                  37.66     1:22.03 (44.37)                                        
 14 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:23.20          3  
                  39.85     1:23.20 (43.35)                                        
 15 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:34.23    1:25.32          2  
                  41.05     1:25.32 (44.27)                                        
 16 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:29.31    1:30.70          1  
                  42.60     1:30.70 (48.10)                                        
 17 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:31.21        
                  41.75     1:31.21 (49.46)                                        
 18 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:31.76        
                  42.22     1:31.76 (49.54)                                        
 19 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR              1:45.78    1:32.77        
                  43.31     1:32.77 (49.46)                                        
 20 Yang, Samuel         9 COND-MR              1:40.79    1:32.99        
                  44.43     1:32.99 (48.56)                                        
 21 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR              1:58.58    1:35.97        
                  48.76     1:35.97 (47.21)                                        
 22 Oberthaler, Evan J  10 UCOND-MR                  NT    1:36.78        
                  45.15     1:36.78 (51.63)                                        
 23 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:34.58    1:37.19        
                  46.66     1:37.19 (50.53)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:38.89        
                   6.47   1:38.89 (1:32.42)                                        
 25 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              1:41.72    1:39.28        
                  47.10     1:39.28 (52.18)                                        
 26 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:39.33        
                  46.76     1:39.33 (52.57)                                        
 27 Fishman, Ron T       8 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.90        
                  46.35     1:40.90 (54.55)                                        
 28 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:41.22        
                2:38.67         1:41.22 ( )                                        
 29 Reiss, Peyton H     10 COND-MR              1:45.68    1:44.07        
                  50.36     1:44.07 (53.71)                                        
 30 Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR               2:07.55    1:44.69        
                  48.87     1:44.69 (55.82)                                        
 31 Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR              1:47.12    1:45.37        
                   3.49   1:45.37 (1:41.88)                                        
 32 Qiu, Jeffrey        10 COND-MR              1:50.86    1:45.80        
                   3.50   1:45.80 (1:42.30)                                        
 33 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR               1:46.79    1:46.19        
                2:39.13         1:46.19 ( )                                        
 34 Silver, Matthew A    8 COND-MR              2:08.54    1:47.12        
                  50.83     1:47.12 (56.29)                                        
 35 Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR              2:10.10    1:56.23        
 36 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR              1:57.29    1:59.34        
                  46.95   1:59.34 (1:12.39)                                        
 37 DelGado, Chris P     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:25.41        
                1:09.24   2:25.41 (1:16.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  JO
              2:53.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              2:39.28    2:28.99 JO      20  
                  33.64     1:12.86 (39.22)     1:52.53 (39.67)     2:28.99 (36.46)
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              2:43.07    2:38.00 SILV    17  
                  35.95     1:16.59 (40.64)     1:57.52 (40.93)     2:38.00 (40.48)
  3 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR               2:59.36    2:42.47 SILV    16  
                  36.59     1:19.64 (43.05)     2:03.55 (43.91)     2:42.47 (38.92)
  4 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              2:50.85    2:44.92 SILV    15  
                  38.50     1:21.59 (43.09)     2:03.44 (41.85)     2:44.92 (41.48)
  5 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.95 SILV    14  
                  35.91     1:20.38 (44.47)     2:05.41 (45.03)     2:46.95 (41.54)
  6 Paruvangada, Bo      9 COND-MR              2:56.17    2:47.82 SILV    13  
                  38.16     1:22.27 (44.11)     2:06.33 (44.06)     2:47.82 (41.49)
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:50.08 SILV    12  
                  38.12     1:23.39 (45.27)     2:08.33 (44.94)     2:50.08 (41.75)
  8 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              3:11.49    2:55.42         11  
                  39.87     1:25.05 (45.18)     2:12.06 (47.01)     2:55.42 (43.36)
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              3:12.23    2:55.65          9  
                  40.31     1:25.62 (45.31)     2:12.46 (46.84)     2:55.65 (43.19)
 10 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:57.94          7  
                  40.49     1:27.04 (46.55)     2:14.02 (46.98)     2:57.94 (43.92)
 11 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:05.29          6  
                  40.37     1:28.04 (47.67)     2:17.51 (49.47)     3:05.29 (47.78)
 12 Garcia, Harrison C  10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:24.73          5  
                  43.96     1:36.95 (52.99)     2:31.02 (54.07)     3:24.73 (53.71)
 13 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:24.75          4  
                  46.60     1:39.46 (52.86)     2:33.95 (54.49)     3:24.75 (50.80)
 14 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:25.09          3  
                  43.27     1:36.20 (52.93)     2:29.46 (53.26)     3:25.09 (55.63)
 15 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:28.32          2  
                  48.75     1:41.83 (53.08)   3:28.32 (1:46.49)                    
 16 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:28.53          1  
                  46.72     1:41.82 (55.10)     2:38.19 (56.37)     3:28.53 (50.34)
 17 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:36.50        
                  48.74     1:44.90 (56.16)   3:36.50 (1:51.60)                    
 18 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:38.15        
                  46.87     1:43.68 (56.81)     2:42.55 (58.87)     3:38.15 (55.60)
 19 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:38.65        
                  46.66     1:43.51 (56.85)     2:41.59 (58.08)     3:38.65 (57.06)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR                34.97      34.35 ZQ      20  
  2 Paruvangada, Bo      9 COND-MR                39.93      38.77 SILV    17  
  3 Lue, Michael        10 UNGAT-MR                  NT      39.10 SILV    16  
  4 Baione, Michael T   10 UNMSC-MR               44.53      39.71 SILV    15  
  5 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                44.84      41.01 SILV    14  
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR                41.50      42.09 SILV    13  
  7 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR                37.35      42.32 SILV    12  
  8 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 42.59      42.46 SILV    11  
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                43.87      43.29 SILV     9  
 10 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                45.03      44.19          7  
 11 West, Walker        10 SMC-MR                 43.60      44.31          6  
 12 Lewis, Zach J       10 COND-MR                48.30      44.96          5  
 13 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR                 58.05      45.93          4  
 14 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                47.33      46.21          3  
 15 Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR                 55.00      46.70          2  
 16 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                45.21      46.90          1  
 17 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR                50.85      47.58        
 18 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR                47.56      47.94        
 19 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR                50.22      48.00        
 20 Oberthaler, Evan J  10 UCOND-MR                  NT      48.25        
 21 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 46.00      48.37        
 22 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 53.56      48.56        
 23 Suponitskiy, James   8 COND-MR                50.78      48.77        
 24 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR                51.81      48.99        
 24 Garcia, Harrison C  10 COND-MR                48.46      48.99        
 26 Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR                51.10      49.43        
 27 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 55.00      49.46        
 28 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 56.68      49.49        
 29 Crimi, Patrick C     8 COND-MR                55.77      51.04        
 30 Yang, Samuel         9 COND-MR                55.85      51.13        
 31 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR              1:00.47      51.60        
 32 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR                54.17      51.83        
 33 Fishman, Ron T       8 COND-MR                51.26      51.88        
 34 Gerken, Reid         8 SMC-MR                 57.00      52.46        
 35 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                55.00      52.81        
 36 Giridharan, Rohit   10 COND-MR                58.97      53.67        
 37 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR                   NT      54.95        
 38 Boies, Zachary      10 SMC-MR                 56.00      56.83        
 39 Salimi, Ibrahim W    8 COND-MR                54.17      57.78        
 40 Qiu, Jeffrey        10 COND-MR                54.74    1:00.39        
 41 Silver, Matthew A    8 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:00.73        
 42 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 56.00    1:02.59        
 -- DelGado, Chris P     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR              1:05.05         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:16.43 ZQ      20  
                  36.76     1:16.43 (39.67)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo      9 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:23.03 SILV    17  
                  41.43     1:23.03 (41.60)                                        
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:20.39    1:24.34 SILV    16  
                  41.12     1:24.34 (43.22)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR               1:31.35    1:25.37 SILV    15  
                  42.78     1:25.37 (42.59)                                        
  5 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:30.71 SILV    14  
                  43.78     1:30.71 (46.93)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              1:44.25    1:32.41 SILV    13  
                  45.48     1:32.41 (46.93)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:31.41    1:32.53 SILV    12  
                  44.93     1:32.53 (47.60)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:41.24    1:32.59 SILV    11  
                  44.44     1:32.59 (48.15)                                        
  9 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR              1:44.48    1:34.80 SILV     9  
                  46.02     1:34.80 (48.78)                                        
 10 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:33.57    1:35.18 SILV     7  
                  47.16     1:35.18 (48.02)                                        
 11 Lewis, Zach J       10 COND-MR              1:42.78    1:37.72 SILV     6  
                  47.03     1:37.72 (50.69)                                        
 12 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:40.22          5  
                  48.21     1:40.22 (52.01)                                        
 13 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:42.22          4  
                  51.91     1:42.22 (50.31)                                        
 14 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR               1:39.04    1:42.97          3  
                  50.08     1:42.97 (52.89)                                        
 15 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR               2:09.81    1:45.54          2  
                  50.12     1:45.54 (55.42)                                        
 16 Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR              1:50.20    1:47.73          1  
                  53.20     1:47.73 (54.53)                                        
 17 Oberthaler, Evan J  10 UCOND-MR                  NT    1:47.90        
                  53.68     1:47.90 (54.22)                                        
 18 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:48.94        
                  53.84     1:48.94 (55.10)                                        
 19 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR               1:58.00    1:51.38        
                  55.79     1:51.38 (55.59)                                        
 20 Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR               1:51.09    1:53.12        
 21 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:53.72        
                  57.80     1:53.72 (55.92)                                        
 22 Reiss, Peyton H     10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:54.71        
                  55.59     1:54.71 (59.12)                                        
 23 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:55.90        
                  57.61     1:55.90 (58.29)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.25        
                  57.06     1:56.25 (59.19)                                        
 25 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:57.68        
                  58.44     1:57.68 (59.24)                                        
 26 Qiu, Jeffrey        10 COND-MR              2:03.60    2:04.17        
                1:00.02   2:04.17 (1:04.15)                                        
 -- DelGado, Chris P     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:20.15                                                            
 -- Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR               1:41.82         DQ        
                  45.22          DQ (50.32)                                        
 -- McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              2:02.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.37          DQ (55.90)                                        
 -- Morris, Koby K       8 COND-MR              2:18.88         DQ        
                  56.00        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        10 UNGAT-MR               50.40      42.01 ZQ      20  
  2 Cruz, Jason A        9 MSC-MR                 44.09      43.43 JO      17  
  3 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                47.96      45.89 SILV    16  
  4 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                48.57      45.91 SILV    15  
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                44.70      46.02 SILV    14  
  6 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                44.38      46.43 SILV    13  
  7 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR                50.87      49.32 SILV    12  
  8 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 56.52      50.39         11  
  9 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR                58.60      50.62          9  
 10 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 51.00      52.40          7  
 11 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 48.00      53.98          6  
 12 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR              1:12.33      55.73          5  
 13 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 49.00      55.81          4  
 14 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              1:02.00      56.10          3  
 15 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              1:02.82      56.56          2  
 16 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR              1:07.75      57.39          1  
 17 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR                56.00      59.16        
 18 Garcia, Harrison C  10 COND-MR                57.70    1:00.21        
 19 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR                59.59    1:00.42        
 20 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:06.09    1:01.26        
 21 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR               1:08.26    1:01.45        
 22 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.12        
 23 Bialik, Richie G    10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:07.41        
 24 Reiss, Peyton H     10 COND-MR              1:23.70    1:08.30        
 -- DelGado, Chris P     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Silver, Matthew A    8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yang, Samuel         9 COND-MR              1:10.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR              1:11.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Giridharan, Rohit   10 COND-MR              1:14.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Oberthaler, Evan J  10 UCOND-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Fishman, Ron T       8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:35.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              2:03.61    1:37.12 SILV    20  
                  47.16     1:37.12 (49.96)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo      9 COND-MR              1:41.36    1:37.77 SILV    17  
                  47.14     1:37.77 (50.63)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:48.10    1:38.75 SILV    16  
  4 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:37.80    1:39.15 SILV    15  
                  46.60     1:39.15 (52.55)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:41.67    1:39.71 SILV    14  
                  48.61     1:39.71 (51.10)                                        
  6 Baione, Michael T   10 UNMSC-MR             1:48.33    1:40.46 SILV    13  
                  48.04     1:40.46 (52.42)                                        
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:41.22 SILV    12  
                  48.79     1:41.22 (52.43)                                        
  8 Lue, Michael        10 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:42.13 SILV    11  
                  48.71     1:42.13 (53.42)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR               1:49.31    1:44.02 SILV     9  
                  50.44     1:44.02 (53.58)                                        
 10 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:46.67    1:45.42 SILV     7  
                  50.58     1:45.42 (54.84)                                        
 11 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR               1:50.46    1:47.86 SILV     6  
                  51.28     1:47.86 (56.58)                                        
 12 Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.30 SILV     5  
                  51.79     1:49.30 (57.51)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR              1:54.52    1:49.55 SILV     4  
                  51.85     1:49.55 (57.70)                                        
 14 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              2:15.31    1:51.31          3  
                  52.71     1:51.31 (58.60)                                        
 15 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              2:00.72    1:51.81          2  
                  54.49     1:51.81 (57.32)                                        
 16 Suponitskiy, James   8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:52.67          1  
                  53.49     1:52.67 (59.18)                                        
 17 Lewis, Zach J       10 COND-MR              2:04.06    1:53.32        
                  54.21     1:53.32 (59.11)                                        
 18 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR               2:05.00    1:54.49        
                  55.11     1:54.49 (59.38)                                        
 19 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              2:16.39    1:57.52        
                  57.32   1:57.52 (1:00.20)                                        
 20 Boies, Zachary      10 SMC-MR               2:11.00    1:57.59        
                  56.47   1:57.59 (1:01.12)                                        
 21 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               2:20.14    2:00.08        
                  58.34   2:00.08 (1:01.74)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:02.52        
                  58.99   2:02.52 (1:03.53)                                        
 23 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:03.53        
                  58.18   2:03.53 (1:05.35)                                        
 24 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:05.43        
                  58.66   2:05.43 (1:06.77)                                        
 25 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR              2:14.00    2:05.45        
                1:00.40   2:05.45 (1:05.05)                                        
 26 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR              2:12.12    2:05.98        
                1:00.45   2:05.98 (1:05.53)                                        
 27 Garcia, Harrison C  10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:06.03        
                1:00.90   2:06.03 (1:05.13)                                        
 28 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:07.46        
                  57.26   2:07.46 (1:10.20)                                        
 29 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR               2:17.78    2:08.27        
                1:00.57   2:08.27 (1:07.70)                                        
 30 Crimi, Patrick C     8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:10.93        
                1:03.94   2:10.93 (1:06.99)                                        
 31 Gerken, Reid         8 SMC-MR               2:02.00    2:12.82        
                1:01.05   2:12.82 (1:11.77)                                        
 32 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              2:27.24    2:20.12        
                1:04.56   2:20.12 (1:15.56)                                        
 33 Salimi, Ibrahim W    8 COND-MR              2:30.24    2:20.64        
                1:04.80   2:20.64 (1:15.84)                                        
 34 Silver, Matthew A    8 COND-MR              2:11.11    2:21.12        
 35 Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:25.15        
                1:08.39   2:25.15 (1:16.76)                                        
 36 Qiu, Jeffrey        10 COND-MR              2:46.56    2:26.40        
 -- Oberthaler, Evan J  10 UCOND-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.60        DQ (1:16.71)                                        
 -- Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  55.99        DQ (1:06.23)                                        
 -- West, Walker        10 SMC-MR               1:43.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.11          DQ (51.89)                                        
 -- Yang, Samuel         9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR               2:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.38        DQ (1:14.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        10 UNGAT-MR               42.00      37.59 SILV    20  
  2 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR                39.37      37.87 SILV    17  
  3 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                42.96      39.44 SILV    16  
  4 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR                58.10      45.51         15  
  5 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR              1:03.86      48.03         14  
  6 Garcia, Harrison C  10 COND-MR                52.00      48.30         13  
  7 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR                55.94      48.91         12  
  8 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 47.00      49.35         11  
  9 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR                49.30      49.64          9  
 10 Ruan, Andrew         9 MSC-MR               1:02.41      50.68          7  
 11 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR               1:02.01      53.73          6  
 12 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:01.60      54.32          5  
 13 Jang, Joseph        10 COND-MR                   NT      55.79          4  
 14 Guerrero, Sean N    10 COND-MR                59.00      56.04          3  
 15 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 56.00      56.32          2  
 16 Paseltiner, Benjam   9 COND-MR              1:02.00      57.59          1  
 17 Reiss, Peyton H     10 COND-MR                56.25      58.95        
 18 Oberthaler, Evan J  10 UCOND-MR                  NT      59.89        
 19 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR               1:04.34    1:00.30        
 20 McGovern, Aidan J    9 COND-MR              1:17.36    1:02.39        
 21 Fishman, Ron T       8 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.44        
 22 Sabile, Wynnum P    10 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:04.56        
 23 Yang, Samuel         9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:04.70        
 24 Fan, Timmy Z        10 COND-MR              1:08.48    1:06.43        
 25 Qiu, Jeffrey        10 COND-MR              1:00.71    1:08.65        
 26 Giridharan, Rohit   10 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.87        
 -- Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.99  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:24.42 JO      20  
                  40.09     1:24.42 (44.33)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo      9 COND-MR              1:28.78    1:25.47 JO      17  
                  37.34     1:25.47 (48.13)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:28.30 SILV    16  
                  41.13     1:28.30 (47.17)                                        
  4 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.80 SILV    15  
                  39.54     1:28.80 (49.26)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              1:50.88    1:40.85         14  
                  45.57     1:40.85 (55.28)                                        
  6 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:46.98    1:43.68         13  
                  46.34     1:43.68 (57.34)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew    9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.74         12  
  8 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:50.46         11  
                  52.18     1:50.46 (58.28)                                        
  9 Kirsis, Janis V      9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:02.78          9  
                  58.08   2:02.78 (1:04.70)                                        
 10 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR              2:18.18    2:24.52          7  
                1:00.66   2:24.52 (1:23.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:20.98    1:19.50 JO      20  
                  38.17     1:19.50 (41.33)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo      9 COND-MR              1:22.76    1:21.67 JO      17  
                  35.47     1:21.67 (46.20)                                        
  3 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:26.86 SILV    16  
                  40.75     1:26.86 (46.11)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              1:39.00    1:27.40 SILV    15  
                  40.83     1:27.40 (46.57)                                        
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:25.35    1:28.76 SILV    14  
                  40.60     1:28.76 (48.16)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:30.31    1:32.48         13  
                  44.99     1:32.48 (47.49)                                        
  7 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:46.90    1:32.72         12  
                  44.52     1:32.72 (48.20)                                        
  8 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              1:37.47    1:35.19         11  
                  45.54     1:35.19 (49.65)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR              1:42.69    1:41.34          9  
 10 Garcia, Harrison C  10 COND-MR              1:43.19    1:43.99          7  
                  47.73     1:43.99 (56.26)                                        
 11 Tsuei, Micah R       8 COND-MR              1:53.58    1:48.20          6  
                  51.98     1:48.20 (56.22)                                        
 12 Melcer, Kevin P      9 COND-MR              1:48.50    1:49.23          5  
 13 Orlando, Louis A     9 COND-MR              1:53.05    1:50.48          4  
 14 Velasquez, Daniel    8 COND-MR              2:03.81    1:54.54          3  
 15 Qiu, Jeffrey        10 COND-MR              2:03.00    2:04.55          2  
                  59.19   2:04.55 (1:05.36)                                        
 -- Silver, Matthew A    8 COND-MR              2:20.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Lewis, Zach J       10 COND-MR              1:32.55         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.26          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Yang, Samuel         9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.93        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              2:56.38    2:54.11 JO      20  
                  41.30     1:25.39 (44.09)     2:16.84 (51.45)     2:54.11 (37.27)
  2 Vasquez, Brandon    10 MSC-MR               3:21.35    3:01.92 SILV    17  
                  40.61     1:25.81 (45.20)     2:22.07 (56.26)     3:01.92 (39.85)
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              3:15.29    3:02.85 SILV    16  
                  43.11     1:28.59 (45.48)     2:25.83 (57.24)     3:02.85 (37.02)
  4 Daly, Michael C     10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:11.24 SILV    15  
                  41.85     1:28.45 (46.60)     2:27.33 (58.88)     3:11.24 (43.91)
  5 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              3:32.31    3:18.16         14  
                  43.66     1:33.84 (50.18)   2:34.37 (1:00.53)     3:18.16 (43.79)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              3:26.00    3:19.22         13  
                  48.23     1:39.52 (51.29)     2:37.23 (57.71)     3:19.22 (41.99)
  7 Doherty, Sean P     10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:25.14         12  
                  50.06     1:39.01 (48.95)   2:40.66 (1:01.65)     3:25.14 (44.48)
  8 Lewis, Zach J       10 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:27.22         11  
                  44.23     1:37.81 (53.58)   2:41.54 (1:03.73)     3:27.22 (45.68)
  9 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR                   NT    3:53.39          9  
                  51.56   1:56.31 (1:04.75)   2:57.14 (1:00.83)     3:53.39 (56.25)
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              4:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.91     1:51.15 (52.24)   3:05.71 (1:14.56)          DQ (51.86)
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V   9 COND-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.71     1:30.35 (50.64)     2:29.86 (59.51)          DQ (40.36)
 -- Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              3:19.72         DQ        
                  45.82     1:34.33 (48.51)     2:31.31 (56.98)          DQ (41.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR                 33.33      27.32 ZQ      20  
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                27.91      27.99 JO      17  
  3 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR                32.06      29.89 SILV    16  
  4 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 31.54      29.98 SILV    15  
  5 Boyko, Jason A      11 MSC-MR                 29.87      30.20 SILV    14  
  6 Zhang, Evan         11 UNGAT-MR               38.00      30.77 SILV    13  
  7 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 34.95      31.01 SILV    12  
  8 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR                 33.46      31.37 SILV    11  
  9 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR                 33.37      31.59 SILV     9  
 10 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR                31.96      31.81 SILV     7  
 11 Jaquez, Dessaniel   11 COND-MR                32.74      32.47          6  
 12 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR                 36.01      32.75          5  
 13 Schwartz, Matthew   11 SMC-MR                 37.00      33.02          4  
 14 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR                33.07      33.08          3  
 15 Borsellino, Louis   12 SMC-MR                 36.77      33.32          2  
 16 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR                35.47      33.58          1  
 17 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                38.23      33.63        
 18 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR                38.23      34.17        
 19 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR                42.42      34.97        
 20 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR                37.08      35.64        
 21 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR                38.75      35.93        
 22 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                39.31      36.10        
 23 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR                 45.00      36.29        
 24 Chan, Brian         11 UNGAT-MR                  NT      36.67        
 25 Zhou, Edward        12 UNGAT-MR                  NT      36.79        
 26 Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR                 38.00      36.82        
 27 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 40.09      37.66        
 28 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                38.78      39.05        
 29 Wu, Mike A          11 COND-MR                50.00      40.32        
 30 Chen, Sam Z         11 COND-MR                43.79      40.36        
 31 Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR                42.02      40.56        
 32 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR                 45.96      42.14        
 33 Clervil, Vic H      12 COND-MR                   NT      43.82        
 34 Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR                48.80      45.01        
 -- Koppel, Cory J      12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR                59.08      58.03 ZQ      20  
                  27.94       58.03 (30.09)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR               1:05.33      59.62 JO      17  
                  28.95       59.62 (30.67)                                        
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:01.99    1:01.12 JO      16  
                  29.21     1:01.12 (31.91)                                        
  4 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:09.76    1:04.59 SILV    15  
                  31.28     1:04.59 (33.31)                                        
  5 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              1:07.20    1:06.67 SILV    14  
                  30.87     1:06.67 (35.80)                                        
  6 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR               1:17.56    1:08.60 SILV    13  
                  33.27     1:08.60 (35.33)                                        
  7 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:14.13    1:08.72 SILV    12  
                  33.55     1:08.72 (35.17)                                        
  8 Zhang, Evan         11 UNGAT-MR             1:10.00    1:09.02 SILV    11  
                  32.18     1:09.02 (36.84)                                        
  9 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:12.22    1:10.85          9  
                  33.81     1:10.85 (37.04)                                        
 10 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:13.71    1:11.95          7  
                  34.12     1:11.95 (37.83)                                        
 11 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR               1:19.47    1:12.41          6  
                  33.83     1:12.41 (38.58)                                        
 12 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              1:14.52    1:12.89          5  
                  33.99     1:12.89 (38.90)                                        
 13 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR               1:18.01    1:13.50          4  
                  35.22     1:13.50 (38.28)                                        
 14 Jaquez, Dessaniel   11 COND-MR              1:13.27    1:13.72          3  
                  34.81     1:13.72 (38.91)                                        
 15 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:16.96          2  
                  36.43     1:16.96 (40.53)                                        
 16 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR              1:28.02    1:19.84          1  
                  37.77     1:19.84 (42.07)                                        
 17 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR               1:46.00    1:21.43        
                  38.32     1:21.43 (43.11)                                        
 18 Chan, Brian         11 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:22.66        
                  37.40     1:22.66 (45.26)                                        
 19 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:30.07    1:23.20        
                  39.08     1:23.20 (44.12)                                        
 20 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:27.01    1:24.53        
                  39.85     1:24.53 (44.68)                                        
 21 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              1:26.36    1:24.66        
                  40.50     1:24.66 (44.16)                                        
 22 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:29.92    1:25.13        
                  39.58     1:25.13 (45.55)                                        
 23 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR              1:46.72    1:25.31        
                  41.65     1:25.31 (43.66)                                        
 24 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:34.24    1:25.95        
                  40.74     1:25.95 (45.21)                                        
 25 Carmody, Austin     11 SMC-MR               1:47.00    1:26.52        
                  40.48     1:26.52 (46.04)                                        
 26 Wu, Mike A          11 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:34.95        
                  44.73     1:34.95 (50.22)                                        
 27 Clervil, Vic H      12 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.11        
                  44.64     1:41.11 (56.47)                                        
 28 Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.93        
                  45.15     1:42.93 (57.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR               2:25.33    2:13.98 JO      20  
                  31.12     1:05.98 (34.86)     1:40.74 (34.76)     2:13.98 (33.24)
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              2:17.08    2:15.69 SILV    17  
                  32.55     1:07.80 (35.25)     1:42.65 (34.85)     2:15.69 (33.04)
  3 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               2:50.60    2:20.31 SILV    16  
                  32.01     1:07.27 (35.26)     1:43.86 (36.59)     2:20.31 (36.45)
  4 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              2:33.15    2:31.77         15  
                  34.81     1:14.66 (39.85)     1:55.38 (40.72)     2:31.77 (36.39)
  5 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR               2:52.35    2:36.93         14  
                  36.09     1:16.89 (40.80)     1:58.08 (41.19)     2:36.93 (38.85)
  6 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              2:40.30    2:40.28         13  
                  36.68     1:18.84 (42.16)     2:01.47 (42.63)     2:40.28 (38.81)
  7 Jaquez, Dessaniel   11 COND-MR              2:51.44    2:44.56         12  
                  35.95     1:18.83 (42.88)     2:02.44 (43.61)     2:44.56 (42.12)
  8 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              2:56.63    2:45.31         11  
                  36.05     1:17.91 (41.86)     2:02.85 (44.94)     2:45.31 (42.46)
  9 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              3:01.53    2:46.64          9  
                  37.08     1:20.25 (43.17)     2:06.06 (45.81)     2:46.64 (40.58)
 10 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              3:07.98    2:48.05          7  
                  39.36     1:22.62 (43.26)     2:07.51 (44.89)     2:48.05 (40.54)
 11 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              3:13.88    3:11.20          6  
                  42.51     1:31.53 (49.02)   3:11.20 (1:39.67)                    
 12 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:16.37          5  
                  42.84     1:32.64 (49.80)     2:25.17 (52.53)     3:16.37 (51.20)
 13 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.34          4  
                  44.29     1:34.60 (50.31)     2:27.85 (53.25)     3:17.34 (49.49)
 14 Chen, Sam Z         11 COND-MR              3:16.00    3:20.84          3  
                  43.03     1:34.52 (51.49)     2:27.91 (53.39)     3:20.84 (52.93)
 15 Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:25.26          2  
                  46.75     1:42.15 (55.40)     2:38.52 (56.37)     3:25.26 (46.74)
 -- Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              2:42.00         DQ        
      False start
                  32.98     1:11.23 (38.25)     1:52.66 (41.43)          DQ (38.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR                28.29      29.36 ZQ      20  
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                32.87      32.56 JO      17  
  3 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR                34.97      35.08 SILV    16  
  4 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 35.15      35.21 SILV    15  
  5 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR                35.35      36.18 SILV    14  
  6 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 37.29      36.48 SILV    13  
  7 Borsellino, Louis   12 SMC-MR                 40.22      37.90 SILV    12  
  8 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                38.98      38.36 SILV    11  
  9 Jaquez, Dessaniel   11 COND-MR                40.06      38.83 SILV     9  
 10 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR                41.26      41.35 SILV     7  
 11 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR                43.96      43.03          6  
 12 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR                46.11      43.33          5  
 13 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR                45.79      43.57          4  
 14 Schwartz, Matthew   11 SMC-MR                 42.00      43.70          3  
 15 Chan, Brian         11 UNGAT-MR                  NT      44.03          2  
 16 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR                50.31      45.03          1  
 17 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                49.65      45.20        
 18 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 46.89      45.49        
 19 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                43.46      46.46        
 20 Griffth, Kewshawn   12 UNGAT-MR                  NT      46.73        
 21 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR                 48.74      47.06        
 22 Clervil, Vic H      12 COND-MR                   NT      47.44        
 23 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR                 49.00      48.58        
 24 Chen, Sam Z         11 COND-MR                45.36      48.75        
 25 Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR                 42.00      49.99        
 26 Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR                50.25      51.42        
 27 Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR                51.76      51.51        
 28 Koppel, Cory J      12 COND-MR                   NT      53.30        
 29 Wu, Mike A          11 COND-MR                55.00      58.14        
 -- Collazo, DeLanio G  11 COND-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:09.90    1:10.14 JO      20  
                  34.29     1:10.14 (35.85)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR               1:11.33    1:10.77 JO      17  
                  35.26     1:10.77 (35.51)                                        
  3 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:15.97    1:12.84 SILV    16  
                  36.01     1:12.84 (36.83)                                        
  4 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              1:16.21    1:15.33 SILV    15  
                  36.45     1:15.33 (38.88)                                        
  5 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR               1:23.13    1:19.14 SILV    14  
                  37.70     1:19.14 (41.44)                                        
  6 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:17.24    1:20.81 SILV    13  
                  38.86     1:20.81 (41.95)                                        
  7 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR               1:25.71    1:21.54 SILV    12  
                  40.56     1:21.54 (40.98)                                        
  8 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:22.10    1:21.79 SILV    11  
                  40.54     1:21.79 (41.25)                                        
  9 Jaquez, Dessaniel   11 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:22.65 SILV     9  
                  40.87     1:22.65 (41.78)                                        
 10 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:29.07    1:23.34 SILV     7  
                  40.81     1:23.34 (42.53)                                        
 11 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              1:33.46    1:26.29          6  
                  42.22     1:26.29 (44.07)                                        
 12 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR               1:32.17    1:31.46          5  
                  43.95     1:31.46 (47.51)                                        
 13 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:36.66    1:35.39          4  
                  45.21     1:35.39 (50.18)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:36.36    1:40.98          3  
                  49.42     1:40.98 (51.56)                                        
 15 Chen, Sam Z         11 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:42.13          2  
                  48.20     1:42.13 (53.93)                                        
 16 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR               1:51.00    1:42.67          1  
                  49.71     1:42.67 (52.96)                                        
 17 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:43.48    1:42.68        
                  49.66     1:42.68 (53.02)                                        
 18 Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.32        
                  54.71   1:55.32 (1:00.61)                                        
 19 Wu, Mike A          11 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:05.30        
                  59.71   2:05.30 (1:05.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR                31.20      33.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Zhang, Evan         11 UNGAT-MR               37.00      37.80 SILV    17  
  3 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                45.35      39.69 SILV    16  
  4 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 45.23      41.21 SILV    15  
  5 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR                46.71      43.15 SILV    14  
  6 Zhou, Edward        12 UNGAT-MR                  NT      45.24         13  
  7 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR                 59.00      45.42         12  
  8 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR                48.27      46.04         11  
  9 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR                50.51      46.28          9  
 10 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                50.54      46.93          7  
 11 Carmody, Austin     11 SMC-MR                 59.00      47.05          6  
 12 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR                49.72      47.28          5  
 13 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                47.89      47.93          4  
 14 Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR                58.00      53.46          3  
 15 Wu, Mike A          11 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.42          2  
 16 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR                55.41      55.18          1  
 17 Chan, Brian         11 UNGAT-MR                  NT      57.29        
 18 Chen, Sam Z         11 COND-MR              1:05.23      58.33        
 19 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:04.72    1:00.70        
 -- Clervil, Vic H      12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Flanagan, Brendan   11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:08.48    1:12.17 ZQ      20  
                  34.16     1:12.17 (38.01)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         11 UNGAT-MR             1:45.00    1:20.91 ZQ      17  
                  38.03     1:20.91 (42.88)                                        
  3 Boyko, Jason A      11 MSC-MR               1:28.53    1:30.40 SILV    16  
                  43.62     1:30.40 (46.78)                                        
  4 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:33.76    1:30.66 SILV    15  
                  42.61     1:30.66 (48.05)                                        
  5 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:43.70    1:34.46         14  
                  43.44     1:34.46 (51.02)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:39.93    1:34.48         13  
                  46.78     1:34.48 (47.70)                                        
  7 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:34.70         12  
                  43.73     1:34.70 (50.97)                                        
  8 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR               1:45.43    1:36.36         11  
                  43.90     1:36.36 (52.46)                                        
  9 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              1:39.39    1:37.52          9  
                  45.79     1:37.52 (51.73)                                        
 10 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR               1:43.79    1:39.15          7  
                  47.27     1:39.15 (51.88)                                        
 11 Zhou, Edward        12 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:39.44          6  
                  47.28     1:39.44 (52.16)                                        
 12 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR              1:44.47    1:40.16          5  
                  48.04     1:40.16 (52.12)                                        
 13 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR              1:47.34    1:41.23          4  
                  48.04     1:41.23 (53.19)                                        
 14 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR              1:45.98    1:41.64          3  
                  47.04     1:41.64 (54.60)                                        
 15 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:44.66    1:41.74          2  
                  46.89     1:41.74 (54.85)                                        
 16 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR               1:59.00    1:43.69          1  
                  49.98     1:43.69 (53.71)                                        
 17 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              1:48.54    1:45.82        
 18 Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR               1:58.00    1:51.29        
                  52.83     1:51.29 (58.46)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Matthew   11 SMC-MR               1:53.00    1:52.09        
                  52.79     1:52.09 (59.30)                                        
 20 Griffth, Kewshawn   12 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:56.47        
                  54.72   1:56.47 (1:01.75)                                        
 21 Wu, Mike A          11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:56.66        
                  53.31   1:56.66 (1:03.35)                                        
 22 Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR              2:02.00    1:59.42        
                  57.40   1:59.42 (1:02.02)                                        
 23 Chan, Brian         11 UNGAT-MR                  NT    2:01.87        
                  57.79   2:01.87 (1:04.08)                                        
 24 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR               2:11.08    2:02.87        
                  57.83   2:02.87 (1:05.04)                                        
 25 Chen, Sam Z         11 COND-MR              2:13.93    2:08.28        
                  59.25   2:08.28 (1:09.03)                                        
 -- Collazo, DeLanio G  11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                34.26      33.83 SILV    20  
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR                44.22      34.70 SILV    17  
  3 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR                 35.87      34.91 SILV    16  
  4 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR                42.09      37.55 SILV    15  
  5 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 43.18      39.33         14  
  6 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                45.97      39.66         13  
  7 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR                40.67      40.82         12  
  8 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR                 42.44      40.83         11  
  9 Carmody, Austin     11 SMC-MR                 55.00      41.37          9  
 10 Chan, Brian         11 UNGAT-MR                  NT      42.78          7  
 11 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR                50.96      45.38          6  
 12 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 52.63      46.22          5  
 13 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR              1:13.18      47.77          4  
 14 Conway, Richie F    12 COND-MR                53.61      50.89          3  
 -- Wu, Mike A          11 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR                56.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:06.72 ZQ      20  
                  30.92     1:06.72 (35.80)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR               1:10.33    1:08.85 ZQ      17  
                  32.57     1:08.85 (36.28)                                        
  3 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:11.19    1:17.38 SILV    16  
                  35.83     1:17.38 (41.55)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A      11 MSC-MR               1:07.18    1:18.90 SILV    15  
                  36.02     1:18.90 (42.88)                                        
  5 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               1:20.89    1:19.79 SILV    14  
                  36.96     1:19.79 (42.83)                                        
  6 Jaquez, Dessaniel   11 COND-MR              1:22.65    1:20.72 SILV    13  
                  37.53     1:20.72 (43.19)                                        
  7 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:20.92 SILV    12  
                  35.73     1:20.92 (45.19)                                        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:30.95    1:27.49 SILV    11  
                  39.71     1:27.49 (47.78)                                        
  9 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              1:35.70    1:27.86 SILV     9  
                  39.78     1:27.86 (48.08)                                        
 10 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:24.74    1:28.33          7  
                  40.89     1:28.33 (47.44)                                        
 11 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR               1:49.33    1:29.28          6  
                  40.86     1:29.28 (48.42)                                        
 12 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:40.25    1:32.28          5  
                  40.58     1:32.28 (51.70)                                        
 13 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:50.04    1:39.66          4  
                  44.28     1:39.66 (55.38)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.00          3  
                  47.80   1:48.00 (1:00.20)                                        
 15 Witko, Mason L      12 COND-MR              2:00.69    1:51.31          2  
 -- Borsellino, Louis   12 SMC-MR               1:08.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.80          DQ (43.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:02.80    1:04.75 ZQ      20  
                  30.26     1:04.75 (34.49)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         11 UNGAT-MR             1:15.00    1:16.25 SILV    17  
                  36.18     1:16.25 (40.07)                                        
  3 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              1:20.04    1:20.03 SILV    16  
                  35.55     1:20.03 (44.48)                                        
  4 Repnikov, Anton     12 COND-MR              1:25.56    1:21.82         15  
                  38.33     1:21.82 (43.49)                                        
  5 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:33.75    1:22.09         14  
                  39.47     1:22.09 (42.62)                                        
  6 Jaquez, Dessaniel   11 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:24.42         13  
                  38.86     1:24.42 (45.56)                                        
  7 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:27.78    1:26.99         12  
                  40.86     1:26.99 (46.13)                                        
  8 Qiu, Edward         12 COND-MR              1:49.47    1:36.09         11  
                  47.29     1:36.09 (48.80)                                        
  9 Zhou, Edward        12 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:37.75          9  
                  49.49     1:37.75 (48.26)                                        
 10 Chen, Sam Z         11 COND-MR              1:52.83    1:43.31          7  
                  46.06     1:43.31 (57.25)                                        
 -- Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:43.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.56          DQ (50.32)                                        
 -- Medina, Brandon C   11 COND-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.34          DQ (56.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:17.74    2:23.34 ZQ      20  
                  30.79     1:08.34 (37.55)     1:48.83 (40.49)     2:23.34 (34.51)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR               2:44.33    2:29.59 JO      17  
                  31.86     1:11.52 (39.66)     1:57.66 (46.14)     2:29.59 (31.93)
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              2:38.24    2:36.59 SILV    16  
                  35.27     1:15.40 (40.13)     2:01.41 (46.01)     2:36.59 (35.18)
  4 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:43.91 SILV    15  
                  36.60     1:18.49 (41.89)     2:06.77 (48.28)     2:43.91 (37.14)
  5 Khan, Athar         12 MSC-MR               3:02.12    2:54.21 SILV    14  
                  37.25     1:22.71 (45.46)     2:15.32 (52.61)     2:54.21 (38.89)
  6 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              2:54.16    2:54.45 SILV    13  
                  41.26     1:24.17 (42.91)     2:17.20 (53.03)     2:54.45 (37.25)
  7 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              3:23.44    2:59.48         12  
                  39.73     1:26.73 (47.00)     2:18.96 (52.23)     2:59.48 (40.52)
  8 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              3:03.37    3:00.18         11  
                  42.67     1:26.50 (43.83)     2:21.16 (54.66)     3:00.18 (39.02)
  9 Jaquez, Dessaniel   11 COND-MR              3:05.97    3:00.42          9  
                  39.03     1:24.76 (45.73)     2:19.01 (54.25)     3:00.42 (41.41)
 10 Leslie, Craig J     12 MSC-MR               3:17.63    3:00.67          7  
                  42.37     1:28.28 (45.91)     2:21.69 (53.41)     3:00.67 (38.98)
 11 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              3:20.77    3:01.59          6  
                  43.38     1:32.26 (48.88)     2:21.45 (49.19)     3:01.59 (40.14)
 12 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR               3:32.66    3:05.32          5  
                  43.93     1:35.11 (51.18)     2:25.94 (50.83)     3:05.32 (39.38)
 13 Schatz, Harry S     12 COND-MR              4:05.00    3:45.85          4  
                  50.06     1:44.98 (54.92)   2:56.77 (1:11.79)     3:45.85 (49.08)
 -- Zhang, Evan         11 UNGAT-MR             3:22.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.07     1:20.62 (42.55)          DQ (46.58)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              6:04.93    6:08.11 SILV    20  
                  32.50     1:09.33 (36.83)     1:47.31 (37.98)     2:25.11 (37.80)
        3:02.78 (37.67)     3:40.53 (37.75)     4:18.61 (38.08)     4:56.62 (38.01)
        5:34.09 (37.47)     6:08.11 (34.02)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              7:38.63    6:41.34         17  
                  33.56     1:12.94 (39.38)     1:54.59 (41.65)     2:36.10 (41.51)
        3:16.59 (40.49)     3:58.99 (42.40)     4:40.38 (41.39)     5:22.61 (42.23)
        6:03.17 (40.56)     6:41.34 (38.17)                                        
  3 Ranieri, Carl A     12 COND-MR              6:44.02    6:44.29         16  
                  34.74     1:14.71 (39.97)     1:55.81 (41.10)     2:38.50 (42.69)
        3:20.70 (42.20)     4:03.10 (42.40)     4:45.55 (42.45)     5:26.50 (40.95)
        6:07.75 (41.25)     6:44.29 (36.54)                                        
  4 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:52.99         15  
                  33.57     1:12.00 (38.43)     1:53.43 (41.43)     2:35.77 (42.34)
        3:18.96 (43.19)     4:01.90 (42.94)     4:44.76 (42.86)     5:27.76 (43.00)
        6:11.47 (43.71)     6:52.99 (41.52)                                        
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              7:41.40    7:06.54         14  
                  36.44     1:18.55 (42.11)     2:02.26 (43.71)     2:45.40 (43.14)
        3:28.72 (43.32)     4:12.66 (43.94)     4:56.91 (44.25)     5:41.09 (44.18)
        6:25.72 (44.63)     7:06.54 (40.82)                                        
  6 Ridge, Liam M       12 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:14.11         13  
                  35.69     1:16.66 (40.97)     2:00.35 (43.69)     2:45.09 (44.74)
        3:30.01 (44.92)     4:15.52 (45.51)     5:00.43 (44.91)     5:46.45 (46.02)
        6:31.85 (45.40)     7:14.11 (42.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR                 27.53      25.82 SILV    18.5
  1 Bradnock, Reggie N  13 COND-MR                27.32      25.82 SILV    18.5
  3 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR                 25.96      26.01 SILV    16  
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR                27.45      26.03 SILV    15  
  5 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR                27.23      26.77 SILV    14  
  6 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR               27.15      26.94 SILV    13  
  7 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR                27.45      26.99 SILV    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR                 28.30      27.25 SILV    11  
  9 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.29      27.98          9  
 10 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR                 28.33      28.14          7  
 11 Hecht, John D       13 COND-MR                30.88      29.13          6  
 12 Pola, Prakhyat      13 COND-MR                30.79      30.33          5  
 13 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR                 32.60      30.66          4  
 14 Bachoo, Eric        13 UNGAT-MR                  NT      32.21          3  
 15 Dogra, Ajay A       13 MSC-MR                 36.45      33.15          2  
 16 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR                34.55      33.95          1  
 17 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR                40.44      37.98        
 -- Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.63         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR                57.00      53.94 ZQ      20  
                  26.14       53.94 (27.80)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR                 52.67      54.23 ZQ      17  
                  26.16       54.23 (28.07)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR               56.00      55.79 SILV    16  
                  27.44       55.79 (28.35)                                        
  4 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR                 56.87      55.93 SILV    15  
                  27.32       55.93 (28.61)                                        
  5 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR                58.20      57.63 SILV    14  
                  27.89       57.63 (29.74)                                        
  6 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:00.31      58.39 SILV    13  
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)                                        
  7 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR                58.31      58.43 SILV    12  
                  28.05       58.43 (30.38)                                        
  8 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              1:01.21      58.61 SILV    11  
                  27.88       58.61 (30.73)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N  13 COND-MR                58.97      58.78 SILV     9  
                  27.55       58.78 (31.23)                                        
 10 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:01.88      59.30 SILV     7  
                  28.62       59.30 (30.68)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:03.24      59.31 SILV     6  
                  28.46       59.31 (30.85)                                        
 12 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR                59.87    1:00.26 SILV     5  
                  28.34     1:00.26 (31.92)                                        
 13 Magee, Dylan P      14 UNCON-MR               59.89    1:00.52 SILV     4  
                  28.88     1:00.52 (31.64)                                        
 14 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR               59.05    1:00.75 SILV     3  
                  29.28     1:00.75 (31.47)                                        
 15 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR                58.76    1:01.09 SILV     2  
                  28.45     1:01.09 (32.64)                                        
 16 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              1:00.66    1:03.42          1  
                  29.81     1:03.42 (33.61)                                        
 17 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.10    1:08.06        
                  31.88     1:08.06 (36.18)                                        
 18 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:09.68        
                  33.51     1:09.68 (36.17)                                        
 19 Pola, Prakhyat      13 COND-MR              1:06.85    1:10.15        
                  32.54     1:10.15 (37.61)                                        
 20 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              1:13.94    1:10.94        
                  34.09     1:10.94 (36.85)                                        
 21 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:10.25    1:17.57        
                  35.32     1:17.57 (42.25)                                        
 22 Bachoo, Eric        13 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:18.44        
                  35.47     1:18.44 (42.97)                                        
 23 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  13 COND-MR              1:43.50    1:24.83        
                  40.13     1:24.83 (44.70)                                        
 24 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              1:31.20    1:28.92        
                  42.01     1:28.92 (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR              1:52.70    1:57.74 ZQ      20  
                  27.25       57.44 (30.19)     1:28.53 (31.09)     1:57.74 (29.21)
  2 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:04.94    2:02.38 SILV    17  
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:30.71 (32.38)     2:02.38 (31.67)
  3 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR             2:01.99    2:02.47 SILV    16  
                  28.08       59.60 (31.52)     1:32.53 (32.93)     2:02.47 (29.94)
  4 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              2:02.73    2:03.78 SILV    15  
                  28.74     1:00.42 (31.68)     1:32.92 (32.50)     2:03.78 (30.86)
  5 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR              2:09.15    2:07.56 SILV    14  
                  28.81     1:01.43 (32.62)     1:35.03 (33.60)     2:07.56 (32.53)
  6 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:06.05    2:08.86 SILV    13  
                  29.16     1:01.75 (32.59)     1:36.47 (34.72)     2:08.86 (32.39)
  7 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR             2:09.43    2:09.01 SILV    12  
                  29.61     1:03.30 (33.69)     1:37.35 (34.05)     2:09.01 (31.66)
  8 Magee, Dylan P      14 UNCON-MR             2:11.59    2:10.04 SILV    11  
                  29.69     1:02.31 (32.62)     1:36.54 (34.23)     2:10.04 (33.50)
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N  13 COND-MR              2:14.23    2:11.79 SILV     9  
                  29.48     1:03.19 (33.71)     1:38.99 (35.80)     2:11.79 (32.80)
 10 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:17.30    2:11.94 SILV     7  
                  29.85     1:03.96 (34.11)     1:39.24 (35.28)     2:11.94 (32.70)
 11 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:32.72    2:19.56 SILV     6  
                  30.55     1:06.32 (35.77)     1:43.18 (36.86)     2:19.56 (36.38)
 12 Pola, Prakhyat      13 COND-MR              2:32.24    2:26.78          5  
                  32.86     1:10.51 (37.65)     1:50.37 (39.86)     2:26.78 (36.41)
 13 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              2:42.16    2:29.45          4  
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:50.63 (40.14)     2:29.45 (38.82)
 14 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              2:45.26    2:34.16          3  
                  33.87     1:13.20 (39.33)     1:54.27 (41.07)     2:34.16 (39.89)
 15 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               2:42.00    2:41.13          2  
                  35.12     1:16.13 (41.01)     1:59.04 (42.91)     2:41.13 (42.09)
 16 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  13 COND-MR              3:56.45    3:06.32          1  
                  38.96     1:26.37 (47.41)   3:06.32 (1:39.95)                    
 17 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              3:07.00    3:16.91        
                  41.35     1:29.36 (48.01)     2:21.92 (52.56)     3:16.91 (54.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR                57.50    1:01.01 ZQ      20  
                  30.27     1:01.01 (30.74)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               1:02.45    1:01.82 ZQ      17  
                  30.74     1:01.82 (31.08)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              1:05.83    1:01.87 ZQ      16  
                  30.39     1:01.87 (31.48)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:03.84    1:04.06 SILV    14.5
                  30.95     1:04.06 (33.11)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:02.27    1:04.06 SILV    14.5
                  31.45     1:04.06 (32.61)                                        
  6 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR             1:04.99    1:05.89 SILV    13  
                  32.26     1:05.89 (33.63)                                        
  7 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:06.63 SILV    12  
                  32.40     1:06.63 (34.23)                                        
  8 Magee, Dylan P      14 UNCON-MR             1:05.71    1:06.96 SILV    11  
                  32.75     1:06.96 (34.21)                                        
  9 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              1:07.93    1:08.62 SILV     9  
                  33.10     1:08.62 (35.52)                                        
 10 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              1:07.98    1:09.01 SILV     7  
                  33.76     1:09.01 (35.25)                                        
 11 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR             1:09.34    1:10.75 SILV     6  
                  34.12     1:10.75 (36.63)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:11.53    1:10.79 SILV     5  
                  33.77     1:10.79 (37.02)                                        
 13 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              1:10.87    1:12.38 SILV     4  
                  35.15     1:12.38 (37.23)                                        
 14 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:17.84    1:12.79 SILV     3  
                  34.04     1:12.79 (38.75)                                        
 15 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:14.60 SILV     2  
                  36.65     1:14.60 (37.95)                                        
 16 Pola, Prakhyat      13 COND-MR              1:15.28    1:17.61 SILV     1  
                  37.04     1:17.61 (40.57)                                        
 17 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.10    1:20.97        
                  39.42     1:20.97 (41.55)                                        
 18 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              1:26.06    1:21.19        
                  39.42     1:21.19 (41.77)                                        
 19 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              1:24.58    1:23.93        
                  41.43     1:23.93 (42.50)                                        
 20 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:21.27    1:36.59        
 21 Bachoo, Eric        13 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:39.13        
                  46.88     1:39.13 (52.25)                                        
 22 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  13 COND-MR              1:53.16    1:52.23        
                  54.71     1:52.23 (57.52)                                        
 23 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:54.88        
 -- Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:10.01         DQ        
      False start
                  32.63          DQ (35.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:20.00    2:13.93 ZQ      20  
                  31.60     1:04.98 (33.38)     1:40.06 (35.08)     2:13.93 (33.87)
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR              2:05.54    2:14.62 ZQ      17  
                  32.09     1:06.77 (34.68)     1:42.40 (35.63)     2:14.62 (32.22)
  3 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR              2:29.14    2:22.98 SILV    16  
                  33.95     1:10.29 (36.34)     1:47.13 (36.84)     2:22.98 (35.85)
  4 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:24.19    2:24.92 SILV    15  
                  33.97     1:11.41 (37.44)     1:49.45 (38.04)     2:24.92 (35.47)
  5 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:25.99 SILV    14  
                  34.96     1:12.37 (37.41)     1:49.57 (37.20)     2:25.99 (36.42)
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:29.60    2:27.98 SILV    13  
                  33.89     1:11.57 (37.68)     1:50.67 (39.10)     2:27.98 (37.31)
  7 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:29.14 SILV    12  
                  34.69     1:12.69 (38.00)     1:51.40 (38.71)     2:29.14 (37.74)
  8 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.10    2:36.13 SILV    11  
                  37.52     1:17.70 (40.18)     1:58.89 (41.19)     2:36.13 (37.24)
  9 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:40.08    2:36.19 SILV     9  
                  37.44     1:17.61 (40.17)     1:58.02 (40.41)     2:36.19 (38.17)
 10 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR               3:17.29    2:43.37          7  
                  37.88     1:22.24 (44.36)     2:04.81 (42.57)     2:43.37 (38.56)
 11 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              3:29.02    2:56.07          6  
                  39.69     1:22.49 (42.80)     2:06.07 (43.58)     2:56.07 (50.00)
 12 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               3:12.62    3:08.09          5  
                  45.29   2:20.84 (1:35.55)     3:08.09 (47.25)                    
 13 Dogra, Ajay A       13 MSC-MR               3:45.12    3:11.06          4  
                  45.11     1:34.12 (49.01)     2:23.82 (49.70)     3:11.06 (47.24)
 14 Bachoo, Eric        13 UNGAT-MR                  NT    3:29.22          3  
 15 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              3:10.00    4:06.56          2  
                  56.55   2:00.75 (1:04.20)   3:07.10 (1:06.35)     4:06.56 (59.46)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              1:03.27    1:06.25 ZQ      20  
                  31.57     1:06.25 (34.68)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               1:11.88    1:10.69 ZQ      17  
                  33.39     1:10.69 (37.30)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:14.23    1:10.89 ZQ      16  
                  32.15     1:10.89 (38.74)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reggie N  13 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:11.67 JO      15  
                  34.13     1:11.67 (37.54)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:16.56    1:12.61 SILV    14  
                  34.56     1:12.61 (38.05)                                        
  6 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:11.32    1:13.33 SILV    13  
                  34.99     1:13.33 (38.34)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:13.61 SILV    11.5
                  34.65     1:13.61 (38.96)                                        
  7 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR              1:14.34    1:13.61 SILV    11.5
                  35.40     1:13.61 (38.21)                                        
  9 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              1:15.56    1:13.91 SILV     9  
                  34.31     1:13.91 (39.60)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P      14 UNCON-MR             1:10.52    1:14.13 SILV     7  
                  35.41     1:14.13 (38.72)                                        
 11 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:17.79 SILV     6  
                  37.14     1:17.79 (40.65)                                        
 12 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:23.40    1:17.85 SILV     5  
                  35.63     1:17.85 (42.22)                                        
 13 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.08    1:26.95          4  
                  41.36     1:26.95 (45.59)                                        
 14 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              1:31.59    1:27.94          3  
                  40.56     1:27.94 (47.38)                                        
 15 Bachoo, Eric        13 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:32.64          2  
                  43.25     1:32.64 (49.39)                                        
 16 Pola, Prakhyat      13 COND-MR              1:56.29    1:34.83          1  
                  44.44     1:34.83 (50.39)                                        
 17 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  13 COND-MR              1:47.36    1:36.58        
                  45.99     1:36.58 (50.59)                                        
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              2:10.86         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  58.09          DQ (58.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
              2:35.59  ZQ
              2:38.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              2:23.30    2:25.49 ZQ      20  
                  32.52     1:09.69 (37.17)     1:47.42 (37.73)     2:25.49 (38.07)
  2 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:32.42 ZQ      17  
                  34.15     1:12.64 (38.49)     1:53.10 (40.46)     2:32.42 (39.32)
  3 Bradnock, Reggie N  13 COND-MR              2:46.25    2:34.51 ZQ      16  
                3:07.44         2:34.51 ( )                                        
  4 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR              2:42.74    2:35.18 ZQ      15  
                3:07.28         2:35.18 ( )                                        
  5 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:33.72    2:35.22 ZQ      14  
                  35.53     1:15.02 (39.49)     1:55.49 (40.47)     2:35.22 (39.73)
  6 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               2:41.99    2:35.45 ZQ      13  
                  36.00     1:15.95 (39.95)     1:56.29 (40.34)     2:35.45 (39.16)
  7 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR              2:45.50    2:38.06 JO      12  
                   7.15                             1:58.86 ( )     2:38.06 (39.20)
  8 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:46.53    2:39.17 SILV    11  
                   5.24                             1:58.17 ( )     2:39.17 (41.00)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               2:40.99    2:40.86 SILV     9  
                  35.67     1:16.85 (41.18)     1:59.85 (43.00)     2:40.86 (41.01)
 10 Magee, Dylan P      14 UNCON-MR             2:32.94    2:41.61 SILV     7  
                  37.58     1:17.73 (40.15)     1:59.99 (42.26)     2:41.61 (41.62)
 11 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:43.51    2:46.75 SILV     6  
                3:08.74         2:46.75 ( )                                        
 12 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR             2:41.95    2:49.31 SILV     5  
                  38.07     1:21.61 (43.54)     2:05.68 (44.07)     2:49.31 (43.63)
 13 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              3:01.35    2:56.83 SILV     4  
                   4.06       40.62 (36.56)     1:24.26 (43.64)   2:56.83 (1:32.57)
 14 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR             3:02.05    2:57.80 SILV     3  
                  39.50     1:25.51 (46.01)     2:12.54 (47.03)     2:57.80 (45.26)
 15 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.10    3:12.37          2  
                  41.52     1:31.08 (49.56)     2:21.94 (50.86)     3:12.37 (50.43)
 16 Pola, Prakhyat      13 COND-MR              4:10.00    3:24.83          1  
                3:07.67     3:24.83 (17.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR                56.15      58.11 ZQ      20  
                  27.95       58.11 (30.16)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:00.07      59.62 ZQ      17  
                  28.63       59.62 (30.99)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR             1:01.81    1:00.70 ZQ      16  
                  28.90     1:00.70 (31.80)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              1:03.52    1:01.03 ZQ      15  
                  28.94     1:01.03 (32.09)                                        
  5 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              1:06.68    1:04.21 SILV    14  
                  29.91     1:04.21 (34.30)                                        
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              1:04.85    1:05.46 SILV    13  
                  30.65     1:05.46 (34.81)                                        
  7 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               1:04.19    1:06.07 SILV    12  
                  30.91     1:06.07 (35.16)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              1:08.49    1:06.24 SILV    11  
                  30.79     1:06.24 (35.45)                                        
  9 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              1:17.12    1:07.63 SILV     9  
                  31.75     1:07.63 (35.88)                                        
 10 Bradnock, Reggie N  13 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:07.98 SILV     7  
                  31.08     1:07.98 (36.90)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P      14 UNCON-MR             1:08.96    1:08.77 SILV     6  
                  32.32     1:08.77 (36.45)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:09.82 SILV     5  
                  31.60     1:09.82 (38.22)                                        
 13 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:10.37    1:10.97 SILV     4  
                  32.13     1:10.97 (38.84)                                        
 14 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:11.50 SILV     3  
 15 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:12.77 SILV     2  
                  33.59     1:12.77 (39.18)                                        
 16 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:17.58    1:13.76 SILV     1  
                  32.94     1:13.76 (40.82)                                        
 17 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR             1:15.76    1:14.61        
                  34.12     1:14.61 (40.49)                                        
 18 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:16.00        
                  35.88     1:16.00 (40.12)                                        
 19 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:16.99        
 20 Pola, Prakhyat      13 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:22.25        
                  37.22     1:22.25 (45.03)                                        
 21 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:12.07    1:25.64        
                  38.23     1:25.64 (47.41)                                        
 -- Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              1:31.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.32          DQ (48.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR              2:05.32    2:15.00 ZQ      20  
                  30.13     1:04.16 (34.03)     1:39.78 (35.62)     2:15.00 (35.22)
  2 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:40.62    2:29.93 SILV    17  
                  31.38     1:07.87 (36.49)     1:48.82 (40.95)     2:29.93 (41.11)
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:34.49 SILV    16  
                  32.23     1:09.52 (37.29)     1:52.18 (42.66)     2:34.49 (42.31)
  4 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              2:42.38    2:34.53 SILV    15  
                  33.86     1:15.19 (41.33)     1:57.70 (42.51)     2:34.53 (36.83)
  5 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              2:48.11    2:35.33 SILV    14  
                  33.50     1:12.32 (38.82)     1:53.91 (41.59)     2:35.33 (41.42)
  6 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR             2:44.47    2:41.25         13  
                  34.75     1:15.16 (40.41)     1:58.10 (42.94)     2:41.25 (43.15)
  7 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:43.35         12  
                  34.69     1:16.06 (41.37)     1:59.83 (43.77)     2:43.35 (43.52)
  8 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR              2:52.89    2:48.54         11  
                  37.25     1:20.29 (43.04)     2:04.62 (44.33)     2:48.54 (43.92)
 -- Bradnock, Reggie N  13 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.83     1:13.35 (39.52)     1:58.82 (45.47)          DQ (43.49)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               2:13.58    2:10.05 ZQ      20  
                  27.62     1:00.99 (33.37)     1:41.06 (40.07)     2:10.05 (28.99)
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR              2:06.61    2:10.11 ZQ      17  
                  27.64     1:00.74 (33.10)     1:40.97 (40.23)     2:10.11 (29.14)
  3 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:16.53    2:15.53 SILV    16  
                  29.85     1:03.85 (34.00)     1:43.93 (40.08)     2:15.53 (31.60)
  4 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:21.73    2:16.26 SILV    15  
                  29.08     1:03.09 (34.01)     1:45.29 (42.20)     2:16.26 (30.97)
  5 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR             2:23.99    2:18.61 SILV    14  
                  28.87     1:04.98 (36.11)     1:48.95 (43.97)     2:18.61 (29.66)
  6 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:21.69    2:20.94 SILV    13  
                  29.50     1:08.95 (39.45)     1:47.97 (39.02)     2:20.94 (32.97)
  7 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR              2:27.72    2:22.61 SILV    12  
                  32.68     1:09.25 (36.57)     1:50.50 (41.25)     2:22.61 (32.11)
  8 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              2:16.54    2:22.86 SILV    11  
                  31.93     1:09.93 (38.00)     1:48.70 (38.77)     2:22.86 (34.16)
  9 Magee, Dylan P      14 UNCON-MR             2:22.01    2:23.86 SILV     9  
                  32.44     1:08.83 (36.39)     1:50.21 (41.38)     2:23.86 (33.65)
 10 Bradnock, Reggie N  13 COND-MR              2:22.53    2:24.30 SILV     7  
                  30.87     1:08.00 (37.13)     1:48.96 (40.96)     2:24.30 (35.34)
 11 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              2:24.94    2:24.63 SILV     6  
                  29.76     1:07.99 (38.23)     1:52.05 (44.06)     2:24.63 (32.58)
 12 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               2:23.79    2:26.06 SILV     5  
                  32.10     1:07.47 (35.37)     1:51.35 (43.88)     2:26.06 (34.71)
 13 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR              2:31.89    2:30.39 SILV     4  
                  33.02     1:10.27 (37.25)     1:57.89 (47.62)     2:30.39 (32.50)
 14 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:38.49    2:31.50 SILV     3  
                  33.73     1:12.96 (39.23)     2:00.56 (47.60)     2:31.50 (30.94)
 15 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:28.62    2:31.82 SILV     2  
                  33.41     1:12.77 (39.36)     1:55.61 (42.84)     2:31.82 (36.21)
 16 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR             2:29.94    2:32.18 SILV     1  
                  33.72     1:13.53 (39.81)     1:59.96 (46.43)     2:32.18 (32.22)
 17 Clark, Peter G      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.49    2:39.72        
                  34.42     1:15.69 (41.27)     2:04.90 (49.21)     2:39.72 (34.82)
 18 Pola, Prakhyat      13 COND-MR              3:10.93    2:49.72        
                  35.15     1:18.20 (43.05)     2:11.38 (53.18)     2:49.72 (38.34)
 19 Hecht, John D       13 COND-MR              2:51.29    2:58.93        
                  40.62     1:25.25 (44.63)     2:19.76 (54.51)     2:58.93 (39.17)
 20 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR               3:55.73    3:03.64        
                  41.33     1:23.96 (42.63)     2:21.76 (57.80)     3:03.64 (41.88)
 21 Dogra, Ajay A       13 MSC-MR               3:14.78    3:13.19        
                  41.12     1:31.25 (50.13)     2:31.08 (59.83)     3:13.19 (42.11)
 22 Bachoo, Eric        13 UNGAT-MR                  NT    3:20.76        
                  45.52     1:38.85 (53.33)     2:35.60 (56.75)     3:20.76 (45.16)
 23 Arceneaux, Curtis   13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:46.77        
                  55.23   1:55.44 (1:00.21)   2:57.43 (1:01.99)     3:46.77 (49.34)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR                22.49      23.66 JO      20  
  2 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR                 24.83      23.89 SILV    17  
  3 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 23.18      23.98 SILV    16  
  4 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR                24.18      24.35 SILV    15  
  5 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.63      24.53 SILV    14  
  6 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR                23.65      24.61 SILV    13  
  7 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.49      24.68 SILV    12  
  8 Donenfeld, Thai T   17 COND-MR                24.38      24.83 SILV    11  
  9 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR                 26.51      25.10 SILV     9  
 10 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.44      25.15 SILV     7  
 11 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR                 25.61      25.18 SILV     6  
 12 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.31      25.29 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR                25.16      25.51 SILV     4  
 14 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                25.83      25.60 SILV     3  
 15 Walsh, Kevin W      17 MSC-MR                 24.99      25.69 SILV     2  
 16 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR                24.79      25.90 SILV     1  
 17 Lu, Andrew          15 UNGAT-MR               28.00      26.21        
 18 Lumas, Dashiell L   15 UNGAT-MR                  NT      27.17        
 19 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.10      27.20        
 20 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.10      27.62        
 21 Wong, Leslie L      16 GATE-MR                27.47      27.68        
 22 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR                28.10      27.93        
 -- May, Scott          15 SMC-MR                 26.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hession, Michael D  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.30         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                56.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 47.96      49.85 METS    20  
                  24.37       49.85 (25.48)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR               48.91      50.26 METS    17  
  3 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR                49.94      51.09 ZQ      16  
                  24.64       51.09 (26.45)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR                 49.99      51.86 JO      15  
                  24.98       51.86 (26.88)                                        
  5 LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR               53.59      52.04 JO      14  
                  25.32       52.04 (26.72)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR                51.00      52.52 SILV    13  
                  25.12       52.52 (27.40)                                        
  7 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR                 53.33      52.86 SILV    12  
                  25.85       52.86 (27.01)                                        
  8 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR                54.17      53.01 SILV    11  
                  25.29       53.01 (27.72)                                        
  9 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR                52.77      53.20 SILV     9  
                  25.68       53.20 (27.52)                                        
 10 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR                51.73      53.54 SILV     7  
                  25.63       53.54 (27.91)                                        
 11 Chen, Bobby         16 COND-MR                52.32      53.83 SILV     6  
                  26.24       53.83 (27.59)                                        
 12 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.97      54.29 SILV     5  
                  26.51       54.29 (27.78)                                        
 13 Mackay, Michael     17 WSSC-MR                55.07      54.90 SILV     4  
 14 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.00      55.07 SILV     3  
                  26.49       55.07 (28.58)                                        
 15 Walsh, Kevin W      17 MSC-MR                 52.99      55.12 SILV     2  
                  26.29       55.12 (28.83)                                        
 16 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR                54.91      55.94 SILV     1  
                  27.30       55.94 (28.64)                                        
 17 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR                 57.12      56.16 SILV   
                  27.38       56.16 (28.78)                                        
 18 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR                53.50      56.63        
                  26.80       56.63 (29.83)                                        
 19 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.26      56.69        
                  27.05       56.69 (29.64)                                        
 20 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.10      56.83        
                  27.16       56.83 (29.67)                                        
 21 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                59.01      56.95        
                  27.20       56.95 (29.75)                                        
 22 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR                 57.25      57.38        
                  27.20       57.38 (30.18)                                        
 23 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.10      59.10        
                  28.24       59.10 (30.86)                                        
 24 Schattschneider, E  17 SMC-MR                 59.53      59.40        
                  28.25       59.40 (31.15)                                        
 25 Wong, Leslie L      16 GATE-MR              1:00.58    1:00.87        
                  28.89     1:00.87 (31.98)                                        
 26 Lu, Andrew          15 UNGAT-MR             1:03.00    1:01.06        
                  28.63     1:01.06 (32.43)                                        
 27 Lumas, Dashiell L   15 UNGAT-MR                  NT    1:03.28        
                  29.79     1:03.28 (33.49)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:54.99  JO
              1:59.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR             1:44.69    1:48.08 METS    20  
                  25.55       53.03 (27.48)     1:20.08 (27.05)     1:48.08 (28.00)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               1:45.64    1:49.23 METS    17  
                  25.48       53.28 (27.80)     1:21.32 (28.04)     1:49.23 (27.91)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              1:48.44    1:50.74 METS    16  
                  25.80       53.70 (27.90)     1:22.30 (28.60)     1:50.74 (28.44)
  4 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              1:47.58    1:50.84 METS    15  
                  25.75       53.86 (28.11)     1:22.51 (28.65)     1:50.84 (28.33)
  5 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR              1:45.41    1:51.08 ZQ      14  
                  26.02       54.03 (28.01)     1:22.44 (28.41)     1:51.08 (28.64)
  6 LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR             1:55.60    1:51.34 ZQ      13  
                  25.08       53.18 (28.10)     1:22.76 (29.58)     1:51.34 (28.58)
  7 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR             1:46.65    1:51.41 ZQ      12  
                  25.95       54.32 (28.37)     1:23.31 (28.99)     1:51.41 (28.10)
  8 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR              1:51.85    1:51.63 ZQ      11  
                  26.20       54.67 (28.47)     1:23.57 (28.90)     1:51.63 (28.06)
  9 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR              1:44.31    1:52.75 ZQ       9  
                  26.06       54.67 (28.61)     1:23.92 (29.25)     1:52.75 (28.83)
 10 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              1:47.28    1:53.52 JO       7  
                  26.10       54.42 (28.32)     1:24.13 (29.71)     1:53.52 (29.39)
 11 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              1:56.78    1:53.65 JO       6  
                  25.96       54.66 (28.70)     1:24.54 (29.88)     1:53.65 (29.11)
 12 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.52    1:55.55 SILV     5  
                  26.46       55.36 (28.90)     1:25.79 (30.43)     1:55.55 (29.76)
 13 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR             1:50.80    1:57.07 SILV     4  
                  26.44       55.74 (29.30)     1:25.77 (30.03)     1:57.07 (31.30)
 14 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:58.87 SILV     3  
                  26.08       55.75 (29.67)     1:27.37 (31.62)     1:58.87 (31.50)
 15 Donenfeld, Thai T   17 COND-MR              1:56.22    1:59.19 SILV     2  
                  26.68       57.18 (30.50)     1:28.72 (31.54)     1:59.19 (30.47)
 16 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.24    1:59.74 SILV     1  
                  27.04       57.88 (30.84)     1:29.58 (31.70)     1:59.74 (30.16)
 17 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              1:58.84    2:01.50        
                  26.89       56.96 (30.07)     1:29.88 (32.92)     2:01.50 (31.62)
 18 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              2:03.58    2:01.70        
                  27.81       58.64 (30.83)     1:30.47 (31.83)     2:01.70 (31.23)
 19 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               2:08.61    2:02.74        
                  28.08       59.69 (31.61)     1:32.43 (32.74)     2:02.74 (30.31)
 20 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:03.83    2:04.02        
                  27.86       59.19 (31.33)     1:32.75 (33.56)     2:04.02 (31.27)
 21 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:03.26    2:04.28        
                  27.79       59.08 (31.29)     1:32.04 (32.96)     2:04.28 (32.24)
 22 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              2:03.18    2:06.27        
                  28.72     1:00.01 (31.29)     1:33.38 (33.37)     2:06.27 (32.89)
 23 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.20    2:07.93        
                  28.10       59.91 (31.81)     1:33.68 (33.77)     2:07.93 (34.25)
 24 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:11.63    2:08.31        
                  29.44     1:01.05 (31.61)     1:34.95 (33.90)     2:08.31 (33.36)
 25 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.10    2:10.66        
                  28.52     1:01.68 (33.16)     1:35.95 (34.27)     2:10.66 (34.71)
 26 Wong, Leslie L      16 GATE-MR              2:16.23    2:16.04        
                  29.70     1:03.90 (34.20)     1:40.23 (36.33)     2:16.04 (35.81)
 27 Lu, Andrew          15 UNGAT-MR             2:18.00    2:24.55        
                  30.07     1:06.20 (36.13)     1:46.02 (39.82)     2:24.55 (38.53)
 28 Lumas, Dashiell L   15 UNGAT-MR                  NT    2:29.43        
                  30.91     1:07.46 (36.55)     1:48.87 (41.41)     2:29.43 (40.56)
 -- Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              2:21.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:29.99  METS
             10:45.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR             10:03.03   10:12.26 METS    20  
                  28.07       58.52 (30.45)     1:29.38 (30.86)     2:00.69 (31.31)
        2:32.11 (31.42)     3:03.46 (31.35)     3:34.65 (31.19)     4:05.86 (31.21)
        4:37.17 (31.31)     5:08.02 (30.85)     5:38.85 (30.83)     6:09.48 (30.63)
        6:40.18 (30.70)     7:10.90 (30.72)     7:41.55 (30.65)     8:12.06 (30.51)
        8:42.73 (30.67)     9:12.99 (30.26)     9:43.11 (30.12)    10:12.26 (29.15)
  2 Kunze, Ian M        17 NYCC-MR             10:19.36   10:18.51 METS    17  
                  27.25       57.15 (29.90)     1:28.01 (30.86)     1:58.97 (30.96)
        2:30.28 (31.31)     3:01.71 (31.43)     3:33.01 (31.30)     4:04.55 (31.54)
        4:36.00 (31.45)     5:07.36 (31.36)     5:38.69 (31.33)     6:10.41 (31.72)
        6:42.80 (32.39)     7:14.14 (31.34)     7:44.96 (30.82)     8:16.47 (31.51)
        8:47.65 (31.18)     9:19.13 (31.48)     9:50.14 (31.01)    10:18.51 (28.37)
  3 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR             10:32.45   10:18.59 METS    16  
                  27.86       58.80 (30.94)     1:30.29 (31.49)     2:02.32 (32.03)
        2:34.48 (32.16)     3:06.15 (31.67)     3:37.78 (31.63)     4:09.41 (31.63)
        4:40.81 (31.40)     5:12.57 (31.76)     5:44.21 (31.64)     6:15.32 (31.11)
        6:46.73 (31.41)     7:18.25 (31.52)     7:49.06 (30.81)     8:19.97 (30.91)
        8:50.73 (30.76)     9:21.35 (30.62)     9:51.01 (29.66)    10:18.59 (27.58)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR             9:50.88   10:23.42 METS    15  
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)     1:31.91 (31.71)     2:03.94 (32.03)
        2:36.02 (32.08)     3:08.17 (32.15)     3:40.17 (32.00)     4:12.43 (32.26)
        4:43.98 (31.55)     5:15.31 (31.33)     5:46.31 (31.00)     6:17.26 (30.95)
        6:48.06 (30.80)     7:19.19 (31.13)     7:50.30 (31.11)     8:21.74 (31.44)
        8:52.88 (31.14)     9:23.95 (31.07)     9:54.40 (30.45)    10:23.42 (29.02)
  5 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR             10:02.29   10:26.73 METS    14  
                  28.02       58.65 (30.63)     1:30.08 (31.43)     2:01.74 (31.66)
        2:33.43 (31.69)     3:05.00 (31.57)     3:36.77 (31.77)     4:08.56 (31.79)
        4:40.07 (31.51)     5:11.85 (31.78)     5:43.60 (31.75)     6:15.36 (31.76)
        6:46.40 (31.04)     7:18.16 (31.76)     7:49.85 (31.69)     8:21.55 (31.70)
        8:53.25 (31.70)     9:25.23 (31.98)     9:56.94 (31.71)    10:26.73 (29.79)
  6 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR             9:59.95   10:27.82 METS    13  
                  29.09       59.88 (30.79)     1:31.23 (31.35)     2:02.71 (31.48)
        2:34.43 (31.72)     3:05.59 (31.16)     3:37.31 (31.72)     4:08.99 (31.68)
        4:40.21 (31.22)     5:11.17 (30.96)     5:42.15 (30.98)     6:13.81 (31.66)
        6:45.67 (31.86)     7:16.40 (30.73)     7:48.23 (31.83)     8:20.44 (32.21)
        8:52.04 (31.60)     9:23.64 (31.60)     9:56.40 (32.76)    10:27.82 (31.42)
  7 LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR            10:39.29   10:33.71 ZQ      12  
                  58.07     1:30.44 (32.37)     2:02.58 (32.14)     2:34.88 (32.30)
        3:07.00 (32.12)     3:39.40 (32.40)     4:11.65 (32.25)     4:43.95 (32.30)
        5:16.43 (32.48)     5:48.53 (32.10)     6:21.07 (32.54)     6:53.51 (32.44)
        7:25.38 (31.87)     7:57.45 (32.07)     8:29.79 (32.34)     9:01.56 (31.77)
        9:33.27 (31.71)    10:04.52 (31.25)    10:34.17 (29.65)        10:33.71 ( )
  8 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR             11:20.50   10:34.05 ZQ      11  
                  26.91       57.46 (30.55)     1:28.62 (31.16)     2:00.13 (31.51)
        2:31.13 (31.00)     3:03.24 (32.11)     3:35.00 (31.76)     4:07.36 (32.36)
        4:40.09 (32.73)     5:12.21 (32.12)     5:44.57 (32.36)     6:17.35 (32.78)
        6:49.61 (32.26)     7:21.68 (32.07)     7:54.05 (32.37)     8:26.58 (32.53)
        8:58.62 (32.04)     9:31.33 (32.71)    10:03.84 (32.51)    10:34.05 (30.21)
  9 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR             11:02.85   10:35.67 ZQ       9  
                  57.44     1:28.18 (30.74)     1:59.69 (31.51)     2:31.74 (32.05)
        3:04.03 (32.29)     3:36.48 (32.45)     4:08.99 (32.51)     4:41.97 (32.98)
        5:14.14 (32.17)     5:46.88 (32.74)     6:19.72 (32.84)     6:52.34 (32.62)
        7:25.12 (32.78)     7:57.59 (32.47)     8:30.08 (32.49)     9:02.53 (32.45)
        9:34.28 (31.75)    10:06.48 (32.20)    10:35.82 (29.34)        10:35.67 ( )
 10 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              9:50.58   10:37.59 ZQ       7  
                  28.56     1:00.14 (31.58)     1:31.90 (31.76)     2:03.78 (31.88)
        2:35.39 (31.61)     3:06.90 (31.51)     3:38.78 (31.88)     4:10.46 (31.68)
        4:42.36 (31.90)     5:14.44 (32.08)     5:46.76 (32.32)     6:19.65 (32.89)
        6:52.61 (32.96)     7:24.75 (32.14)     7:56.52 (31.77)     8:28.74 (32.22)
        9:00.84 (32.10)     9:33.17 (32.33)    10:05.59 (32.42)    10:37.59 (32.00)
 11 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR             11:17.40   10:38.90 ZQ       6  
                  28.35       59.80 (31.45)     1:31.80 (32.00)     2:04.55 (32.75)
        2:36.97 (32.42)     3:09.20 (32.23)     3:41.86 (32.66)     4:14.61 (32.75)
        4:47.29 (32.68)     5:20.02 (32.73)     5:52.36 (32.34)     6:25.17 (32.81)
        6:57.88 (32.71)     7:30.26 (32.38)     8:02.36 (32.10)     8:34.18 (31.82)
        9:06.01 (31.83)     9:37.94 (31.93)    10:08.62 (30.68)    10:38.90 (30.28)
 12 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR            10:26.08   10:40.34 ZQ       5  
                  29.15     1:00.83 (31.68)     1:33.14 (32.31)     2:05.55 (32.41)
        2:38.30 (32.75)     3:10.85 (32.55)     3:42.82 (31.97)     4:15.07 (32.25)
        4:47.62 (32.55)     5:20.16 (32.54)     5:52.94 (32.78)     6:25.22 (32.28)
        6:57.94 (32.72)     7:30.42 (32.48)     8:02.37 (31.95)     8:34.35 (31.98)
        9:06.22 (31.87)     9:38.05 (31.83)    10:09.56 (31.51)    10:40.34 (30.78)
 13 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR             10:55.25   10:43.58 ZQ       4  
                  58.56     1:30.27 (31.71)     2:02.56 (32.29)     2:34.99 (32.43)
        3:07.13 (32.14)     3:39.33 (32.20)     4:11.68 (32.35)     4:44.04 (32.36)
        5:16.47 (32.43)     5:48.98 (32.51)     6:21.65 (32.67)     6:54.67 (33.02)
        7:27.43 (32.76)     8:00.30 (32.87)     8:33.64 (33.34)     9:06.39 (32.75)
        9:39.42 (33.03)    10:12.47 (33.05)    10:43.79 (31.32)        10:43.58 ( )
 14 Donenfeld, Thai T   17 COND-MR             11:14.46   10:44.16 ZQ       3  
                  59.27     1:31.90 (32.63)     2:04.52 (32.62)     2:37.69 (33.17)
        3:10.10 (32.41)     3:42.97 (32.87)     4:16.65 (33.68)     4:49.57 (32.92)
        5:21.81 (32.24)     5:54.47 (32.66)     6:27.34 (32.87)     6:59.98 (32.64)
        7:32.96 (32.98)     8:05.85 (32.89)     8:38.11 (32.26)     9:10.63 (32.52)
        9:43.37 (32.74)    10:13.82 (30.45)    10:44.16 (30.34)                    
 15 Kunze, Colin J      15 NYCC-MR             11:15.50   10:44.34 ZQ       2  
                  28.79     1:00.47 (31.68)     1:33.04 (32.57)     2:05.52 (32.48)
        2:37.66 (32.14)     3:09.79 (32.13)     3:41.74 (31.95)     4:14.32 (32.58)
        4:46.74 (32.42)     5:19.98 (33.24)     5:52.84 (32.86)     6:25.50 (32.66)
        6:58.35 (32.85)     7:30.41 (32.06)     8:03.48 (33.07)     8:35.77 (32.29)
        9:08.57 (32.80)     9:41.09 (32.52)    10:14.00 (32.91)    10:44.34 (30.34)
 16 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR             11:24.71   10:44.96 ZQ       1  
                  28.09       59.14 (31.05)     1:31.01 (31.87)     2:04.14 (33.13)
        2:36.72 (32.58)     3:09.24 (32.52)     3:42.31 (33.07)     4:15.54 (33.23)
        4:48.34 (32.80)     5:21.36 (33.02)     5:53.53 (32.17)     6:25.92 (32.39)
        6:58.33 (32.41)     7:30.69 (32.36)     8:03.41 (32.72)     8:36.24 (32.83)
        9:09.07 (32.83)     9:42.28 (33.21)    10:14.12 (31.84)    10:44.96 (30.84)
 17 Dimarzo, Phillip N  16 NYCC-MR             11:35.00   10:50.39        
                  27.71       59.47 (31.76)     1:31.81 (32.34)     2:04.64 (32.83)
        2:37.77 (33.13)     3:10.68 (32.91)     3:43.85 (33.17)     4:16.89 (33.04)
        4:50.23 (33.34)     5:22.92 (32.69)     5:56.55 (33.63)     6:29.41 (32.86)
        7:03.13 (33.72)     7:36.53 (33.40)     8:09.52 (32.99)     8:42.13 (32.61)
        9:14.82 (32.69)     9:48.03 (33.21)    10:19.52 (31.49)    10:50.39 (30.87)
 18 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR             10:34.60   10:51.70        
                  59.00     1:31.50 (32.50)     2:04.28 (32.78)     2:37.02 (32.74)
        3:10.19 (33.17)     3:43.29 (33.10)     4:16.43 (33.14)     4:49.89 (33.46)
        5:23.62 (33.73)     5:56.31 (32.69)     6:29.68 (33.37)     7:02.78 (33.10)
        7:36.48 (33.70)     8:08.66 (32.18)     8:42.20 (33.54)     9:15.45 (33.25)
        9:48.24 (32.79)    10:20.68 (32.44)    10:51.93 (31.25)        10:51.70 ( )
 19 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR        11:50.21   10:56.25        
                  28.55     1:00.11 (31.56)     1:32.56 (32.45)     2:05.71 (33.15)
        2:38.48 (32.77)     3:11.67 (33.19)     3:44.86 (33.19)     4:17.84 (32.98)
        4:50.97 (33.13)     5:24.18 (33.21)     5:57.10 (32.92)     6:30.41 (33.31)
        7:03.68 (33.27)     7:37.08 (33.40)     8:11.04 (33.96)     8:44.15 (33.11)
        9:17.91 (33.76)     9:51.82 (33.91)    10:24.78 (32.96)    10:56.25 (31.47)
 20 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR        11:45.10   11:05.23        
                  27.92       58.63 (30.71)     1:30.94 (32.31)     2:03.80 (32.86)
        2:36.99 (33.19)     3:10.03 (33.04)     3:42.85 (32.82)     4:16.07 (33.22)
        4:49.46 (33.39)     5:22.98 (33.52)     5:56.80 (33.82)     6:30.51 (33.71)
        7:05.87 (35.36)     7:40.34 (34.47)     8:15.27 (34.93)     8:50.13 (34.86)
        9:25.09 (34.96)     9:59.88 (34.79)    10:33.76 (33.88)    11:05.23 (31.47)
 21 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR             10:55.05   11:10.72        
                  59.32     1:32.03 (32.71)     2:05.49 (33.46)     2:39.83 (34.34)
        3:14.45 (34.62)     3:49.27 (34.82)     4:23.52 (34.25)     4:57.97 (34.45)
        5:32.04 (34.07)     6:06.48 (34.44)     6:41.12 (34.64)     7:14.80 (33.68)
        7:49.02 (34.22)     8:23.15 (34.13)     8:57.11 (33.96)     9:31.35 (34.24)
       10:04.99 (33.64)    10:38.08 (33.09)    11:19.33 (41.25)        11:10.72 ( )
 22 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR             11:41.84   11:13.01        
                  29.28     1:01.69 (32.41)     1:34.86 (33.17)     2:08.23 (33.37)
        2:42.09 (33.86)     3:15.52 (33.43)     3:49.04 (33.52)     4:23.19 (34.15)
        4:57.14 (33.95)     5:31.48 (34.34)     6:05.84 (34.36)     6:40.34 (34.50)
        7:14.67 (34.33)     7:49.06 (34.39)     8:23.60 (34.54)     8:57.84 (34.24)
        9:32.25 (34.41)    10:06.44 (34.19)    10:40.39 (33.95)    11:13.01 (32.62)
 23 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR             11:17.99   11:44.21        
                  29.66     1:02.89 (33.23)     1:37.79 (34.90)     2:12.66 (34.87)
        2:48.12 (35.46)     3:23.96 (35.84)     4:00.02 (36.06)     4:35.63 (35.61)
        5:11.43 (35.80)     5:46.57 (35.14)     6:22.54 (35.97)     6:58.85 (36.31)
        7:34.86 (36.01)     8:11.46 (36.60)     8:47.57 (36.11)     9:23.55 (35.98)
       10:00.24 (36.69)    10:35.73 (35.49)    11:11.31 (35.58)    11:44.21 (32.90)
 24 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR             11:14.07   11:46.12        
               13:28.83        11:46.12 ( )                                        
 25 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR            11:51.71   11:53.03        
                  31.51     1:07.16 (35.65)     1:43.31 (36.15)     2:19.06 (35.75)
        2:55.47 (36.41)     3:31.19 (35.72)     4:08.00 (36.81)     4:44.04 (36.04)
        5:19.97 (35.93)     5:57.05 (37.08)     6:33.75 (36.70)     7:10.58 (36.83)
        7:46.05 (35.47)     8:22.92 (36.87)     8:59.22 (36.30)     9:34.21 (34.99)
       10:09.76 (35.55)    10:44.75 (34.99)    11:20.03 (35.28)    11:53.03 (33.00)
 26 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR             11:20.00   11:58.12        
                  30.06     1:03.48 (33.42)     1:38.55 (35.07)     2:14.63 (36.08)
        2:50.51 (35.88)     3:26.97 (36.46)     4:03.26 (36.29)     4:40.02 (36.76)
        5:16.67 (36.65)     5:53.43 (36.76)     6:30.05 (36.62)     7:06.62 (36.57)
        7:43.27 (36.65)     8:19.91 (36.64)     8:56.78 (36.87)     9:33.38 (36.60)
       10:09.70 (36.32)    10:46.40 (36.70)    11:22.68 (36.28)    11:58.12 (35.44)
 27 Bradnock, Reggie N  13 COND-MR             13:00.00   12:05.93        
                  30.20     1:04.45 (34.25)     1:41.50 (37.05)     2:19.44 (37.94)
        2:56.90 (37.46)     3:34.00 (37.10)     4:10.57 (36.57)     4:47.11 (36.54)
        5:24.31 (37.20)     6:01.72 (37.41)     6:38.85 (37.13)     7:15.94 (37.09)
        7:52.06 (36.12)     8:27.88 (35.82)     9:03.52 (35.64)     9:41.19 (37.67)
       10:19.01 (37.82)    10:56.39 (37.38)    11:33.99 (37.60)    12:05.93 (31.94)
 28 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR             11:09.83   12:06.35        
               13:29.83        12:06.35 ( )                                        
 29 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR             12:18.00   12:08.39        
                  31.05     1:06.72 (35.67)     1:43.35 (36.63)     2:20.39 (37.04)
        2:56.51 (36.12)     3:33.78 (37.27)     4:09.99 (36.21)     4:47.32 (37.33)
        5:24.46 (37.14)     6:01.12 (36.66)     6:39.30 (38.18)     7:15.94 (36.64)
        7:52.42 (36.48)     8:29.70 (37.28)     9:07.42 (37.72)     9:44.78 (37.36)
       10:21.79 (37.01)    10:58.88 (37.09)    11:35.48 (36.60)    12:08.39 (32.91)
 30 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR             11:15.00   12:10.99        
                  32.49     1:09.81 (37.32)     1:47.29 (37.48)     2:25.08 (37.79)
        3:02.53 (37.45)     3:39.67 (37.14)     4:17.62 (37.95)     4:54.77 (37.15)
        5:30.86 (36.09)     6:08.41 (37.55)     6:45.61 (37.20)     7:23.13 (37.52)
        8:00.54 (37.41)     8:37.02 (36.48)     9:13.32 (36.30)     9:50.62 (37.30)
       10:27.85 (37.23)    11:03.80 (35.95)    11:38.06 (34.26)    12:10.99 (32.93)
 31 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR             11:21.99   12:14.23        
                  31.17     1:06.87 (35.70)     1:44.81 (37.94)     2:23.26 (38.45)
        3:00.75 (37.49)     3:38.75 (38.00)     4:17.05 (38.30)     4:54.91 (37.86)
        5:31.65 (36.74)     6:08.26 (36.61)     6:45.26 (37.00)     7:22.58 (37.32)
        7:59.44 (36.86)     8:36.93 (37.49)     9:13.86 (36.93)     9:50.75 (36.89)
       10:27.41 (36.66)    11:03.74 (36.33)    11:39.62 (35.88)    12:14.23 (34.61)
 32 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR             11:35.00   12:23.18        
                  28.43     1:00.51 (32.08)     1:34.48 (33.97)     2:09.73 (35.25)
        2:45.94 (36.21)     3:22.62 (36.68)     4:00.38 (37.76)     4:38.04 (37.66)
        5:16.35 (38.31)     5:55.18 (38.83)     6:34.66 (39.48)     7:13.69 (39.03)
        7:53.27 (39.58)     8:32.27 (39.00)     9:11.90 (39.63)     9:49.18 (37.28)
       10:28.39 (39.21)    11:06.95 (38.56)    11:43.64 (36.69)    12:23.18 (39.54)
 33 Kilduff, John J     13 COND-MR             12:38.00   12:31.26        
                  31.33     1:06.99 (35.66)     1:43.81 (36.82)     2:21.13 (37.32)
        2:58.71 (37.58)     3:36.98 (38.27)     4:15.16 (38.18)     4:54.25 (39.09)
        5:32.59 (38.34)     6:10.87 (38.28)     6:49.70 (38.83)     7:27.93 (38.23)
        8:06.68 (38.75)     8:44.83 (38.15)     9:22.90 (38.07)    10:01.26 (38.36)
       10:39.90 (38.64)    11:18.85 (38.95)    11:55.80 (36.95)    12:31.26 (35.46)
 34 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR        13:10.67   12:44.45        
                  30.74     1:06.00 (35.26)     1:43.67 (37.67)     2:22.46 (38.79)
        3:00.14 (37.68)     3:38.06 (37.92)     4:16.86 (38.80)     4:56.34 (39.48)
        5:35.66 (39.32)     6:14.70 (39.04)     6:54.19 (39.49)     7:33.03 (38.84)
        8:13.24 (40.21)     8:52.76 (39.52)     9:32.33 (39.57)    10:11.92 (39.59)
       10:50.41 (38.49)    11:30.15 (39.74)    12:08.96 (38.81)    12:44.45 (35.49)
 35 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR                   NT   13:06.75        
                  31.24     1:07.70 (36.46)     1:46.30 (38.60)     2:25.16 (38.86)
        3:05.41 (40.25)     3:46.04 (40.63)     4:26.00 (39.96)     5:06.35 (40.35)
        5:46.62 (40.27)     6:26.99 (40.37)     7:08.84 (41.85)     7:50.72 (41.88)
        8:32.44 (41.72)     9:13.53 (41.09)     9:54.46 (40.93)    10:36.03 (41.57)
       11:16.06 (40.03)    11:54.32 (38.26)    12:31.10 (36.78)    13:06.75 (35.65)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:05.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR               53.74      55.85 METS    20  
                  27.70       55.85 (28.15)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR                 55.81      56.15 METS    17  
                  27.51       56.15 (28.64)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR                52.29      56.60 METS    16  
                  27.98       56.60 (28.62)                                        
  4 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR                56.42      58.35 ZQ      15  
                  28.48       58.35 (29.87)                                        
  5 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR                56.50      59.07 ZQ      14  
                  28.27       59.07 (30.80)                                        
  6 LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR             1:01.52      59.24 ZQ      13  
                  28.58       59.24 (30.66)                                        
  7 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              1:14.96      59.42 ZQ      12  
                  29.25       59.42 (30.17)                                        
  8 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR              1:07.74      59.93 JO      11  
                  29.57       59.93 (30.36)                                        
  9 Chen, Bobby         16 COND-MR                57.05    1:00.24 JO       9  
                  29.07     1:00.24 (31.17)                                        
 10 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR                56.87    1:00.55 SILV     7  
                  28.53     1:00.55 (32.02)                                        
 11 Donenfeld, Thai T   17 COND-MR                59.50    1:00.84 SILV     6  
                  30.00     1:00.84 (30.84)                                        
 12 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               1:03.33    1:01.75 SILV     5  
                  30.70     1:01.75 (31.05)                                        
 13 Walsh, Kevin W      17 MSC-MR               1:00.99    1:02.50 SILV     4  
                  30.63     1:02.50 (31.87)                                        
 14 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               1:00.99    1:02.65 SILV     3  
                  30.97     1:02.65 (31.68)                                        
 15 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               1:03.64    1:02.74 SILV     2  
                  31.37     1:02.74 (31.37)                                        
 16 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              1:02.85    1:03.07 SILV     1  
                  30.77     1:03.07 (32.30)                                        
 17 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              1:04.59    1:05.23 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.23 (33.23)                                        
 18 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.96    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.32 (33.45)                                        
 19 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:05.04    1:06.20        
                  32.15     1:06.20 (34.05)                                        
 20 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR             1:03.45    1:07.04        
                  30.91     1:07.04 (36.13)                                        
 21 Schattschneider, E  17 SMC-MR               1:08.73    1:09.18        
                  34.07     1:09.18 (35.11)                                        
 22 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.67    1:10.03        
                  34.27     1:10.03 (35.76)                                        
 23 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:11.00        
                  34.09     1:11.00 (36.91)                                        
 24 Wong, Leslie L      16 GATE-MR              1:12.48    1:12.70        
                  35.17     1:12.70 (37.53)                                        
 25 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:18.70        
                  39.06     1:18.70 (39.64)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              1:52.98    1:56.28 METS    20  
                  27.29       56.20 (28.91)     1:26.08 (29.88)     1:56.28 (30.20)
  2 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR             1:53.34    2:00.47 METS    17  
                  28.40       58.76 (30.36)     1:29.00 (30.24)     2:00.47 (31.47)
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR             1:55.57    2:00.59 METS    16  
                  28.61       59.15 (30.54)     1:30.30 (31.15)     2:00.59 (30.29)
  4 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               2:00.61    2:01.64 METS    15  
                  29.53     1:00.79 (31.26)     1:31.64 (30.85)     2:01.64 (30.00)
  5 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR               1:58.66    2:02.19 METS    14  
                  28.77       59.94 (31.17)     1:31.58 (31.64)     2:02.19 (30.61)
  6 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              2:00.09    2:04.12 METS    13  
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)     1:32.26 (31.89)     2:04.12 (31.86)
  7 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR              1:54.46    2:06.43 ZQ      12  
                  29.45     1:01.29 (31.84)     1:34.10 (32.81)     2:06.43 (32.33)
  8 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR              2:12.86    2:07.87 ZQ      11  
                  30.41     1:02.34 (31.93)     1:35.56 (33.22)     2:07.87 (32.31)
  9 Donenfeld, Thai T   17 COND-MR              2:05.23    2:09.54 ZQ       9  
                  30.65     1:03.53 (32.88)     1:36.93 (33.40)     2:09.54 (32.61)
 10 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR              2:01.49    2:11.08 SILV     7  
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)     1:39.08 (34.31)     2:11.08 (32.00)
 11 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR              2:15.73    2:11.24 SILV     6  
                  30.88     1:03.71 (32.83)     1:37.77 (34.06)     2:11.24 (33.47)
 12 Chen, Bobby         16 COND-MR              2:03.26    2:11.32 SILV     5  
                  31.46     1:05.02 (33.56)     1:39.75 (34.73)     2:11.32 (31.57)
 13 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              2:06.87    2:11.93 SILV     4  
                  30.42     1:03.77 (33.35)     1:38.53 (34.76)     2:11.93 (33.40)
 14 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              2:01.48    2:12.19 SILV     3  
                  30.61     1:03.45 (32.84)     1:37.95 (34.50)     2:12.19 (34.24)
 15 LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR             2:13.62    2:13.89 SILV     2  
                  31.74     1:05.54 (33.80)     1:41.09 (35.55)     2:13.89 (32.80)
 16 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:15.88    2:15.47 SILV     1  
                  32.10     1:06.83 (34.73)     1:41.98 (35.15)     2:15.47 (33.49)
 17 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              2:11.48    2:15.99 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)     1:41.73 (35.53)     2:15.99 (34.26)
 18 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              2:19.15    2:17.40 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.50 (34.46)     1:43.27 (35.77)     2:17.40 (34.13)
 19 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:17.89    2:18.45 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.35 (34.89)     1:42.86 (35.51)     2:18.45 (35.59)
 20 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.36    2:18.96 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.59 (35.06)     1:43.68 (36.09)     2:18.96 (35.28)
 21 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              2:18.15    2:20.40 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.28 (35.85)     1:44.86 (36.58)     2:20.40 (35.54)
 22 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR             2:14.76    2:25.43        
                  32.70     1:09.26 (36.56)     1:46.75 (37.49)     2:25.43 (38.68)
 23 Hession, Michael D  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.83    2:26.94        
                  33.42     1:10.57 (37.15)     1:48.96 (38.39)     2:26.94 (37.98)
 24 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.47    2:32.22        
                  34.57   2:32.22 (1:57.65)                                        
 25 Wong, Leslie L      16 GATE-MR              2:41.63    2:32.70        
                  35.25                             1:13.42 ( )     1:53.19 (39.77)
        2:32.70 (39.51)                                                            
 26 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              2:26.46    2:33.47        
                  36.27     1:15.52 (39.25)     1:54.29 (38.77)     2:33.47 (39.18)
 27 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              2:45.25    2:43.68        
                  38.35                             1:20.22 ( )     2:02.20 (41.98)
        2:43.68 (41.48)                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:12.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackay, Michael     17 WSSC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.65 METS    20  
                  30.26     1:03.65 (33.39)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               1:02.15    1:03.96 METS    17  
                  30.05     1:03.96 (33.91)                                        
  3 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR             1:03.40    1:05.22 METS    16  
                  31.25     1:05.22 (33.97)                                        
  4 Walsh, Kevin W      17 MSC-MR               1:02.51    1:05.87 JO      15  
                  31.10     1:05.87 (34.77)                                        
  5 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              1:13.32    1:07.92 SILV    14  
                  32.37     1:07.92 (35.55)                                        
  6 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR              1:09.20    1:09.72 SILV    13  
                  32.87     1:09.72 (36.85)                                        
  7 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR             1:11.21    1:09.83 SILV    12  
                  33.59     1:09.83 (36.24)                                        
  8 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              1:34.83    1:10.03 SILV    11  
                  32.85     1:10.03 (37.18)                                        
  9 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR              1:08.88    1:10.05 SILV     9  
                  33.41     1:10.05 (36.64)                                        
 10 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:10.08 SILV     7  
                  33.20     1:10.08 (36.88)                                        
 11 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR              1:16.27    1:10.21 SILV     6  
                  33.79     1:10.21 (36.42)                                        
 12 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:10.33 SILV     5  
                  32.71     1:10.33 (37.62)                                        
 13 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR              1:05.37    1:10.90 SILV     4  
                  33.06     1:10.90 (37.84)                                        
 14 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              1:15.64    1:11.45 SILV     3  
                  33.68     1:11.45 (37.77)                                        
 15 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR             1:12.20    1:11.51 SILV     2  
                  33.61     1:11.51 (37.90)                                        
 16 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              1:10.69    1:12.37 SILV     1  
                  34.88     1:12.37 (37.49)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.10    1:12.55 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.55 (38.61)                                        
 18 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.09    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.61 (38.55)                                        
 19 Chen, Bobby         16 COND-MR              1:19.15    1:13.44        
                  34.72     1:13.44 (38.72)                                        
 20 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.34    1:14.90        
                  34.97     1:14.90 (39.93)                                        
 21 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:16.59        
                  36.44     1:16.59 (40.15)                                        
 22 Donenfeld, Thai T   17 COND-MR              1:19.25    1:17.11        
                  36.76     1:17.11 (40.35)                                        
 23 Schattschneider, E  17 SMC-MR               1:18.40    1:18.11        
                  36.20     1:18.11 (41.91)                                        
 24 Lu, Andrew          15 UNGAT-MR             1:20.00    1:18.53        
                  37.43     1:18.53 (41.10)                                        
 25 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:19.10        
                  38.61     1:19.10 (40.49)                                        
 26 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              1:19.35    1:19.78        
                  38.11     1:19.78 (41.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:40.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               2:17.01    2:20.96 METS    20  
                  31.92     1:07.32 (35.40)     1:43.68 (36.36)     2:20.96 (37.28)
  2 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR             2:20.06    2:21.45 METS    17  
                  33.60     1:10.46 (36.86)     1:45.49 (35.03)     2:21.45 (35.96)
  3 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              2:10.20    2:24.54 METS    16  
                  31.99     1:08.74 (36.75)     1:46.69 (37.95)     2:24.54 (37.85)
  4 Mackay, Michael     17 WSSC-MR              2:16.31    2:25.69 ZQ      15  
                  31.97     1:08.44 (36.47)     1:46.88 (38.44)     2:25.69 (38.81)
  5 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              2:34.99    2:26.07 ZQ      14  
                  33.90     1:11.36 (37.46)   2:26.07 (1:14.71)                    
  6 LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR             2:29.48    2:26.97 ZQ      13  
                  33.44     1:10.84 (37.40)     1:48.68 (37.84)     2:26.97 (38.29)
  7 Walsh, Kevin W      17 MSC-MR               2:20.99    2:29.36 ZQ      12  
                  33.26     1:10.78 (37.52)     1:49.80 (39.02)     2:29.36 (39.56)
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR             2:34.66    2:29.67 ZQ      11  
                  34.72     1:12.70 (37.98)     1:51.13 (38.43)     2:29.67 (38.54)
  9 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              2:36.48    2:30.37 SILV     9  
                  35.72     1:14.65 (38.93)     1:53.17 (38.52)     2:30.37 (37.20)
 10 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR              2:35.28    2:30.55 SILV     7  
                  34.31     1:12.62 (38.31)     1:51.97 (39.35)     2:30.55 (38.58)
 11 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR              2:37.85    2:31.31 SILV     6  
                  33.93     1:12.95 (39.02)     1:52.57 (39.62)     2:31.31 (38.74)
 12 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR             2:44.08    2:33.00 SILV     5  
                  35.66     1:14.33 (38.67)     1:53.11 (38.78)     2:33.00 (39.89)
 13 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              2:49.42    2:36.69 SILV     4  
                  36.05     1:17.43 (41.38)     1:57.33 (39.90)     2:36.69 (39.36)
 14 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR              2:29.30    2:36.78 SILV     3  
                  34.89     1:15.17 (40.28)     1:55.84 (40.67)     2:36.78 (40.94)
 15 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.10    2:37.55 SILV     2  
                  36.63     1:18.02 (41.39)     1:59.61 (41.59)     2:37.55 (37.94)
 16 Chen, Bobby         16 COND-MR              2:43.01    2:38.08 SILV     1  
                  36.91     1:17.95 (41.04)     1:58.72 (40.77)     2:38.08 (39.36)
 17 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR              2:40.15    2:38.39 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.17 (40.80)     1:59.02 (41.85)     2:38.39 (39.37)
 18 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               2:43.00    2:38.60 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.52 (40.57)     1:58.04 (41.52)     2:38.60 (40.56)
 19 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              2:28.88    2:39.22 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.37 (40.96)     1:57.73 (40.36)     2:39.22 (41.49)
 20 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:41.06        
                  36.60     1:17.22 (40.62)     1:59.39 (42.17)     2:41.06 (41.67)
 21 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:36.76    2:42.81        
                  36.77     1:17.97 (41.20)     2:00.20 (42.23)     2:42.81 (42.61)
 22 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.10    2:45.31        
                  38.19     1:20.63 (42.44)   2:45.31 (1:24.68)                    
 23 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              2:59.99    2:50.29        
                  39.29     1:24.13 (44.84)     2:08.71 (44.58)     2:50.29 (41.58)
 24 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              2:53.89    2:50.70        
                  39.24     1:22.65 (43.41)     2:07.17 (44.52)     2:50.70 (43.53)
 25 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.10    2:55.24        
                  39.57     1:23.26 (43.69)     2:09.64 (46.38)     2:55.24 (45.60)
 26 Lu, Andrew          15 UNGAT-MR             2:55.00    2:55.58        
                  40.48     1:25.39 (44.91)     2:11.30 (45.91)     2:55.58 (44.28)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:04.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 51.83      52.57 METS    20  
                  25.00       52.57 (27.57)                                        
  2 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR                53.84      54.57 METS    17  
                  25.37       54.57 (29.20)                                        
  3 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR               53.59      55.32 METS    16  
                  26.15       55.32 (29.17)                                        
  4 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR                57.12      57.34 JO      15  
                  27.34       57.34 (30.00)                                        
  5 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR                52.40      57.46 JO      14  
                  26.76       57.46 (30.70)                                        
  6 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR                55.14      57.67 JO      13  
                  26.55       57.67 (31.12)                                        
  7 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR                53.91      57.81 JO      12  
                  27.19       57.81 (30.62)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR               58.36      58.15 SILV    11  
                  27.15       58.15 (31.00)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 54.69      58.59 SILV     9  
                  26.30       58.59 (32.29)                                        
 10 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              1:22.74      59.05 SILV     7  
                  27.02       59.05 (32.03)                                        
 11 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR                 57.99      59.84 SILV     6  
                  27.97       59.84 (31.87)                                        
 12 Chen, Bobby         16 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:00.60 SILV     5  
                  29.16     1:00.60 (31.44)                                        
 13 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              1:01.71    1:00.69 SILV     4  
                  28.61     1:00.69 (32.08)                                        
 14 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR                56.44    1:00.78 SILV     3  
                  28.30     1:00.78 (32.48)                                        
 15 Donenfeld, Thai T   17 COND-MR                59.95    1:00.86 SILV     2  
                  28.79     1:00.86 (32.07)                                        
 16 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR               54.95    1:01.29 SILV     1  
                  27.38     1:01.29 (33.91)                                        
 17 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR                59.22    1:01.56 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.56 (32.69)                                        
 18 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              1:02.04    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.20 (33.53)                                        
 19 Walsh, Kevin W      17 MSC-MR               1:01.99    1:03.84 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.84 (34.04)                                        
 20 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR                57.70    1:03.85 SILV   
                  28.77     1:03.85 (35.08)                                        
 21 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:18.01    1:05.15        
                  30.77     1:05.15 (34.38)                                        
 22 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              1:08.23    1:05.69        
                  30.72     1:05.69 (34.97)                                        
 23 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.93    1:05.79        
                  30.33     1:05.79 (35.46)                                        
 24 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               1:09.38    1:05.98        
                  30.20     1:05.98 (35.78)                                        
 25 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.10    1:06.27        
 26 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              1:18.14    1:08.81        
                  30.74     1:08.81 (38.07)                                        
 27 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR              1:16.94    1:15.21        
                  33.89     1:15.21 (41.32)                                        
 28 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.10    1:23.46        
                  36.96     1:23.46 (46.50)                                        
 -- Mackay, Michael     17 WSSC-MR                59.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.38          DQ (34.06)                                        
 -- LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR               57.19         DQ        
      False start
                  26.05          DQ (30.53)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               1:53.75    1:57.36 METS    20  
                  26.66       56.34 (29.68)     1:27.07 (30.73)     1:57.36 (30.29)
  2 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              1:59.03    2:01.73 METS    17  
                  27.14       57.74 (30.60)     1:29.37 (31.63)     2:01.73 (32.36)
  3 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR             2:09.02    2:06.22 METS    16  
                  28.07     1:00.01 (31.94)     1:32.20 (32.19)     2:06.22 (34.02)
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              2:02.39    2:09.40 JO      15  
                  28.74     1:01.69 (32.95)     1:36.17 (34.48)     2:09.40 (33.23)
  5 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR              1:58.90    2:09.88 JO      14  
                  29.19     1:02.82 (33.63)     1:36.79 (33.97)     2:09.88 (33.09)
  6 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR             2:09.21    2:10.43 JO      13  
                  29.03     1:02.60 (33.57)     1:36.72 (34.12)     2:10.43 (33.71)
  7 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR              2:09.94    2:10.46 JO      12  
                  29.03     1:01.74 (32.71)     1:36.03 (34.29)     2:10.46 (34.43)
  8 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              2:11.27    2:11.24 JO      11  
                  29.49     1:03.50 (34.01)     1:38.07 (34.57)     2:11.24 (33.17)
  9 LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR             2:08.56    2:11.51 JO       9  
                  28.15     1:00.82 (32.67)     1:35.85 (35.03)     2:11.51 (35.66)
 10 Chen, Bobby         16 COND-MR              2:10.51    2:12.35 JO       7  
                  31.21     1:03.67 (32.46)     1:38.88 (35.21)     2:12.35 (33.47)
 11 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              2:26.22    2:12.57 JO       6  
                  29.35     1:02.20 (32.85)     1:37.22 (35.02)     2:12.57 (35.35)
 12 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR              2:20.95    2:18.10 SILV     5  
                  30.41     1:04.46 (34.05)     1:41.56 (37.10)     2:18.10 (36.54)
 13 Donenfeld, Thai T   17 COND-MR              2:16.18    2:21.55 SILV     4  
                  30.63     1:06.23 (35.60)     1:43.79 (37.56)     2:21.55 (37.76)
 14 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR              2:17.76    2:22.03 SILV     3  
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)     1:45.64 (38.89)     2:22.03 (36.39)
 15 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR               2:16.24    2:23.44 SILV     2  
                  30.49     1:06.44 (35.95)     1:44.26 (37.82)     2:23.44 (39.18)
 16 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              2:22.76    2:24.24 SILV     1  
                  30.91     1:07.35 (36.44)     1:46.63 (39.28)     2:24.24 (37.61)
 17 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:29.35    2:32.42        
                  33.45     1:12.00 (38.55)     1:52.08 (40.08)     2:32.42 (40.34)
 18 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:33.18        
                  31.91     1:10.15 (38.24)     1:51.75 (41.60)     2:33.18 (41.43)
 19 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR             2:04.46    2:34.03        
                  30.87     1:08.26 (37.39)     1:51.46 (43.20)     2:34.03 (42.57)
 20 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              2:35.52    2:35.21        
                  33.60     1:13.11 (39.51)     1:53.95 (40.84)     2:35.21 (41.26)
 21 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR              2:39.86    2:38.13        
                  32.87     1:13.45 (40.58)     1:55.45 (42.00)     2:38.13 (42.68)
 22 Safran, Thomas S    16 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.75        
                  36.41     1:20.98 (44.57)     2:08.10 (47.12)     2:54.75 (46.65)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:31.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR             1:57.07    1:59.90 METS    20  
                  26.14       57.33 (31.19)     1:32.15 (34.82)     1:59.90 (27.75)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               2:01.96    2:02.41 METS    17  
                  26.11       57.31 (31.20)     1:35.31 (38.00)     2:02.41 (27.10)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              2:00.97    2:02.72 METS    16  
                  25.92       56.63 (30.71)     1:34.70 (38.07)     2:02.72 (28.02)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR             2:07.62    2:05.02 JO      15  
                  27.15       58.02 (30.87)     1:36.36 (38.34)     2:05.02 (28.66)
  5 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              2:00.80    2:05.06 JO      14  
                  28.23       59.85 (31.62)     1:36.07 (36.22)     2:05.06 (28.99)
  6 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR              1:59.57    2:07.37 JO      13  
                  26.72       59.62 (32.90)     1:37.93 (38.31)     2:07.37 (29.44)
  7 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               2:01.99    2:07.41 JO      12  
                  27.37     1:00.22 (32.85)     1:37.42 (37.20)     2:07.41 (29.99)
  8 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              2:02.33    2:08.35 SILV    11  
                  27.76       58.20 (30.44)     1:38.51 (40.31)     2:08.35 (29.84)
  9 LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR             2:11.05    2:08.92 SILV     9  
                  26.66       59.98 (33.32)     1:40.17 (40.19)     2:08.92 (28.75)
 10 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR              2:08.56    2:09.37 SILV     7  
                  27.41     1:00.64 (33.23)     1:40.23 (39.59)     2:09.37 (29.14)
 11 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              2:06.21    2:11.43 SILV     6  
                  26.84     1:00.24 (33.40)     1:43.11 (42.87)     2:11.43 (28.32)
 12 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR              2:15.01    2:11.66 SILV     5  
                  27.95     1:00.37 (32.42)     1:41.61 (41.24)     2:11.66 (30.05)
 13 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR              2:01.31    2:12.04 SILV     4  
                  27.69     1:01.79 (34.10)     1:41.84 (40.05)     2:12.04 (30.20)
 14 Donenfeld, Thai T   17 COND-MR              2:15.55    2:13.70 SILV     3  
                  28.97     1:01.08 (32.11)     1:43.97 (42.89)     2:13.70 (29.73)
 15 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR             2:15.98    2:14.02 SILV     2  
                  28.23     1:02.99 (34.76)     1:43.47 (40.48)     2:14.02 (30.55)
 16 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               2:20.72    2:14.21 SILV     1  
                  29.07     1:03.42 (34.35)     1:44.23 (40.81)     2:14.21 (29.98)
 17 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR               2:08.69    2:14.64 SILV   
                  25.82       57.63 (31.81)     1:42.56 (44.93)     2:14.64 (32.08)
 18 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.28    2:15.66 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)     1:46.73 (43.94)     2:15.66 (28.93)
 19 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              2:17.50    2:15.92 SILV   
                  29.34     1:04.41 (35.07)     1:49.14 (44.73)     2:15.92 (26.78)
 20 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.10    2:16.68 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.71 (34.47)     1:46.10 (42.39)     2:16.68 (30.58)
 21 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              2:23.13    2:18.73 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.84 (34.32)     1:47.06 (43.22)     2:18.73 (31.67)
 22 Hanson, Matt E      15 COND-MR              2:18.02    2:19.00 SILV   
                  29.00     1:04.99 (35.99)     1:46.99 (42.00)     2:19.00 (32.01)
 23 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:19.64 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.67 (34.81)     1:48.27 (42.60)     2:19.64 (31.37)
 24 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              2:18.43    2:20.17 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.15 (35.50)     1:47.84 (41.69)     2:20.17 (32.33)
 25 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:22.76    2:20.36 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.47 (34.61)     1:47.91 (41.44)     2:20.36 (32.45)
 26 Nakkab, Andre J     16 COND-MR              2:14.48    2:21.88 SILV   
                  29.37     1:05.38 (36.01)     1:50.79 (45.41)     2:21.88 (31.09)
 27 Quincoses, Jonatha  17 COND-MR              2:17.15    2:21.95 SILV   
                  29.11     1:06.72 (37.61)     1:48.27 (41.55)     2:21.95 (33.68)
 28 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:26.58    2:24.73 SILV   
                  30.20     1:07.45 (37.25)     1:48.09 (40.64)     2:24.73 (36.64)
 29 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.77    2:26.26 SILV   
                  29.17     1:08.42 (39.25)     1:52.94 (44.52)     2:26.26 (33.32)
 30 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.10    2:26.81 SILV   
                  34.05                                                 1:53.57 ( )
        2:26.81 (33.24)                                                            
 31 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               2:28.33    2:28.02 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.67 (36.80)     1:53.91 (45.24)     2:28.02 (34.11)
 32 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.93    2:30.50 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.83 (38.85)     1:57.45 (46.62)     2:30.50 (33.05)
 33 Hession, Michael D  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.32    2:32.94        
                  30.30     1:06.54 (36.24)     1:54.71 (48.17)     2:32.94 (38.23)
 34 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.71    2:35.13        
                  35.23     1:14.78 (39.55)     2:01.55 (46.77)     2:35.13 (33.58)
 35 Lu, Andrew          15 UNGAT-MR             2:42.00    2:36.30        
                  31.27     1:11.48 (40.21)     1:57.99 (46.51)     2:36.30 (38.31)
 36 Lumas, Dashiell L   15 UNGAT-MR                  NT    2:47.15        
                  34.99     1:16.97 (41.98)     2:07.10 (50.13)     2:47.15 (40.05)
 37 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.63    2:47.78        
                  35.67     1:17.29 (41.62)     2:05.22 (47.93)     2:47.78 (42.56)
 -- Chen, Bobby         16 COND-MR              2:08.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.58     1:01.12 (32.54)     1:43.35 (42.23)          DQ (27.80)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.19  JO
              4:54.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       17 UNCON-MR             4:16.83    4:19.62 METS    20  
                  27.37       58.22 (30.85)     1:31.15 (32.93)     2:03.77 (32.62)
        2:43.37 (39.60)     3:22.73 (39.36)     3:51.72 (28.99)     4:19.62 (27.90)
  2 Foley, Brian P      16 COND-MR              4:31.01    4:22.36 METS    17  
                  28.32       59.74 (31.42)     1:32.02 (32.28)     2:03.89 (31.87)
        2:43.91 (40.02)     3:23.67 (39.76)     3:53.13 (29.46)     4:22.36 (29.23)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M       16 COND-MR              4:26.89    4:25.16 METS    16  
                  26.22       57.18 (30.96)     1:31.08 (33.90)     2:04.11 (33.03)
        2:44.16 (40.05)     3:24.97 (40.81)     3:55.16 (30.19)     4:25.16 (30.00)
  4 Cummings, Tommy F   16 COND-MR              4:18.98    4:27.59 METS    15  
                  28.60     1:01.51 (32.91)     1:36.59 (35.08)     2:10.99 (34.40)
        2:47.72 (36.73)     3:25.21 (37.49)     3:56.55 (31.34)     4:27.59 (31.04)
  5 Farm, Eric R        16 COND-MR              4:09.18    4:28.75 METS    14  
                  26.50       58.54 (32.04)     1:33.18 (34.64)     2:07.02 (33.84)
        2:47.73 (40.71)     3:27.69 (39.96)     3:58.95 (31.26)     4:28.75 (29.80)
  6 Kunze, Ian M        17 NYCC-MR              4:24.32    4:28.87 METS    13  
                  28.24     1:01.04 (32.80)     1:34.03 (32.99)     2:07.76 (33.73)
        2:47.92 (40.16)     3:29.04 (41.12)     3:59.22 (30.18)     4:28.87 (29.65)
  7 Dempsey, Lukas A    17 UNCON-MR             4:22.50    4:31.27 ZQ      12  
                  27.46       59.84 (32.38)     1:35.45 (35.61)     2:08.89 (33.44)
        2:48.98 (40.09)     3:30.10 (41.12)     4:01.82 (31.72)     4:31.27 (29.45)
  8 LI, Terry           15 UNCON-MR             4:36.98    4:33.50 ZQ      11  
                  26.55       58.90 (32.35)     1:34.58 (35.68)     2:09.86 (35.28)
        2:50.96 (41.10)     3:31.82 (40.86)     4:03.16 (31.34)     4:33.50 (30.34)
  9 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR              4:54.34    4:33.69 ZQ       9  
                  27.94     1:01.44 (33.50)     1:35.88 (34.44)     2:09.69 (33.81)
        2:51.02 (41.33)     3:32.40 (41.38)     4:04.16 (31.76)     4:33.69 (29.53)
 10 Wagner, Ryan T      13 COND-MR              4:33.63    4:37.86 ZQ       7  
                  28.64     1:00.79 (32.15)     1:37.06 (36.27)     2:12.63 (35.57)
        2:54.42 (41.79)     3:37.11 (42.69)     4:08.62 (31.51)     4:37.86 (29.24)
 11 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              4:43.09    4:38.12 ZQ       6  
                  28.17     1:01.18 (33.01)     1:35.41 (34.23)     2:09.80 (34.39)
        2:52.01 (42.21)     3:35.97 (43.96)     4:06.99 (31.02)     4:38.12 (31.13)
 12 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              4:46.07    4:38.26 ZQ       5  
                  28.07     1:00.36 (32.29)     1:35.29 (34.93)     2:10.69 (35.40)
        2:52.77 (42.08)     3:36.37 (43.60)     4:07.63 (31.26)     4:38.26 (30.63)
 13 Taskindoust, rod    16 COND-MR              4:32.83    4:39.06 ZQ       4  
                  28.00     1:00.01 (32.01)     1:37.31 (37.30)     2:13.53 (36.22)
        2:55.45 (41.92)     3:37.35 (41.90)     4:09.51 (32.16)     4:39.06 (29.55)
 14 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR              4:19.51    4:39.77 ZQ       3  
                  28.30     1:00.58 (32.28)     1:37.74 (37.16)     2:14.05 (36.31)
        2:54.86 (40.81)     3:36.09 (41.23)     4:08.14 (32.05)     4:39.77 (31.63)
 15 Miara, Jesse J      17 UNCON-MR             4:39.76    4:41.06 ZQ       2  
                  30.67     1:04.13 (33.46)     1:42.76 (38.63)     2:21.53 (38.77)
        3:01.03 (39.50)     3:40.46 (39.43)     4:11.33 (30.87)     4:41.06 (29.73)
 16 Shields, Brandon T  15 COND-MR              4:46.90    4:45.22 SILV     1  
                  29.02     1:04.17 (35.15)     1:40.09 (35.92)     2:14.95 (34.86)
        3:01.37 (46.42)     3:46.97 (45.60)     4:16.45 (29.48)     4:45.22 (28.77)
 17 Kunze, Colin J      15 NYCC-MR              4:57.09    4:45.55 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.93 (34.87)     1:40.92 (34.99)     2:14.70 (33.78)
        2:57.65 (42.95)     3:41.31 (43.66)     4:13.27 (31.96)     4:45.55 (32.28)
 18 Dimarzo, Phillip N  16 NYCC-MR              4:56.37    4:46.36 SILV   
                  29.87     1:06.59 (36.72)     1:42.65 (36.06)     2:17.62 (34.97)
        3:00.40 (42.78)     3:42.94 (42.54)     4:14.87 (31.93)     4:46.36 (31.49)
 19 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              4:55.77    4:46.86 SILV   
                  31.58     1:09.40 (37.82)     1:48.19 (38.79)     2:27.01 (38.82)
        3:04.62 (37.61)     3:43.41 (38.79)     4:15.91 (32.50)     4:46.86 (30.95)
 20 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              5:20.00    4:56.60        
                  30.04     1:05.03 (34.99)     1:43.05 (38.02)     2:22.58 (39.53)
        3:06.69 (44.11)     3:51.26 (44.57)     4:24.07 (32.81)     4:56.60 (32.53)
 21 Fein, Sam B         15 COND-MR              5:27.21    4:59.28        
                  31.84     1:08.77 (36.93)     1:45.58 (36.81)     2:21.50 (35.92)
        3:07.24 (45.74)     3:52.79 (45.55)     4:26.23 (33.44)     4:59.28 (33.05)
 22 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              5:27.01    4:59.80        
                  30.11     1:06.28 (36.17)     1:49.14 (42.86)     2:30.75 (41.61)
        3:10.47 (39.72)     3:52.28 (41.81)     4:26.89 (34.61)     4:59.80 (32.91)
 23 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              5:04.41    5:02.01        
                  31.39     1:11.30 (39.91)     1:49.46 (38.16)     2:27.13 (37.67)
        3:09.39 (42.26)     3:51.81 (42.42)     4:28.04 (36.23)     5:02.01 (33.97)
 24 Magee, Dylan P      14 UNCON-MR             4:56.03    5:02.58        
                  33.87     1:14.69 (40.82)     1:52.06 (37.37)     2:30.39 (38.33)
        3:11.64 (41.25)     3:54.52 (42.88)     4:29.68 (35.16)     5:02.58 (32.90)
 25 Kishinevskiy, Matt  13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:03.93        
                  30.57     1:06.28 (35.71)     1:47.43 (41.15)     2:28.11 (40.68)
        3:11.51 (43.40)     3:55.86 (44.35)     4:29.53 (33.67)     5:03.93 (34.40)
 25 Farrell, Colin P    14 COND-MR              5:15.57    5:03.93        
                  33.07     1:11.88 (38.81)     1:51.31 (39.43)     2:30.12 (38.81)
        3:14.25 (44.13)     3:57.75 (43.50)     4:31.50 (33.75)     5:03.93 (32.43)
 27 Tsuei, Andrew R     13 COND-MR              5:19.46    5:04.10        
 28 Fullerton, Billy F  13 UNCON-MR             5:18.38    5:16.28        
                  33.57     1:14.28 (40.71)     1:55.74 (41.46)     2:35.08 (39.34)
        3:20.32 (45.24)     4:07.56 (47.24)     4:42.15 (34.59)     5:16.28 (34.13)
 29 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              5:40.00    5:35.15        
                  39.53     1:26.70 (47.17)     2:07.58 (40.88)     2:47.73 (40.15)
        3:34.69 (46.96)     4:21.67 (46.98)     5:00.18 (38.51)     5:35.15 (34.97)