Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2010 MR Condors July Jubilee - 7/9/2010 to 7/11/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      32.73 ZONE   
  2 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             32.88      33.00 ZONE   
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.74      33.10 ZONE   
  4 Gordon, Lindsey S         10 RAC-CT                 34.53      33.20 ZONE   
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A         9 Marlins-CT             34.54      33.63 ZONE   
  6 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           33.00      33.85 JO     
  7 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      34.14 JO     
  8 Jahan, Sophie L           10 Marlins-CT             34.01      34.42 JO     
  9 Nejati, Katie R           10 RAC-CT                 34.50      34.61 JO     
 10 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      35.18 JO     
 11 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR               36.35      35.41 JO     
 12 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             36.52      35.50 JO     
 13 Maguire, Marcie L         10 RAC-CT                 36.43      35.58 JO     
 14 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.88      35.87 JO     
 15 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA                 37.55      36.08 JO     
 16 Marr, Ashlyn A            10 RAC-CT                 38.22      36.84 JO     
 17 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                36.60      37.05 JO     
 18 McCarthy, Honor W         10 Marlins-CT             37.15      37.06 JO     
 19 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             38.71      37.15 JO     
 20 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR                39.35      37.88 JO     
 21 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.31      37.91 JO     
 22 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.35      37.93 JO     
 23 Fowler, Maddie E          10 RAC-CT                 39.38      38.51        
 24 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR             38.72      38.55        
 25 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.85      38.95        
 26 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR                 39.74      39.92        
 27 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      40.09        
 28 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                41.23      40.54        
 29 Meyers, Annette W         10 RAC-CT                 39.77      40.55        
 30 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      40.72        
 31 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      40.77        
 32 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.22      41.11        
 33 Furano, Paige E           10 Marlins-CT             39.78      41.12        
 34 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             42.41      41.45        
 35 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.34      42.03        
 36 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             42.04      42.22        
 37 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR                41.89      42.51        
 38 Keaveney, Megan C          9 COND-MR                41.81      42.71        
 39 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR                 43.21      42.72        
 40 Siegel, Lucy              10 SMC-MR                 47.74      43.08        
 41 Clancy, Elissa E           9 RAC-CT                 50.00      43.09        
 42 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 43.03      43.45        
 43 Collins, Saralyn R        10 RAC-CT                 43.53      43.74        
 44 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                42.15      43.78        
 45 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR             42.78      43.79        
 46 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                42.34      44.14        
 47 Ramos, Rebecca            10 SSL-MR                 46.03      44.38        
 48 Dyson, Caroline M         10 RAC-CT                 47.71      44.86        
 49 Ramsay, Ashley G          10 RAC-CT                 49.94      44.91        
 50 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR                 47.14      45.04        
 51 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.29      45.29        
 52 Ramsay, Alyssa G          10 RAC-CT                 49.65      45.34        
 53 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR                43.85      46.09        
 54 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                51.16      46.66        
 55 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.09      46.90        
 56 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.98      47.44        
 57 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           42.00      47.76        
 58 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR                 48.97      48.80        
 59 Dyson, Lauren F           10 RAC-CT                 50.94      48.88        
 60 Mazariegos, Rachel        10 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.70        
 61 Fowler, Grace J            8 RAC-CT                 49.45      49.78        
 62 Mungroo, Melissa R         9 COND-MR                51.99      50.11        
 63 Sandell, Jordan M          8 RAC-CT                 55.43      50.31        
 64 Ahuja, Ria                10 RAC-CT                 50.00      52.01        
 65 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.08        
 66 Turner, Ava C              7 RAC-CT                 53.14      53.64        
 67 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR                 57.49      54.45        
 68 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.08      54.89        
 69 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR                52.68      55.00        
 70 Turner, Natalie G         10 RAC-CT                 48.87      59.97        
 71 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               1:02.87    1:00.09        
 72 Butz, Danielle             9 RAC-CT               1:04.87    1:04.08        
 73 Lawson, Olivia C           5 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.79        
 74 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:05.78        
 75 Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR           58.00    1:06.55        
 76 Milillo, Angelina S        7 SSL-MR                 54.12    1:07.94        
 -- Seward, Isabelle A        10 RAC-CT                 36.81         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.39  ZONE
              1:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.29    1:11.72 ZONE   
  2 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:11.44    1:16.04 JO     
  3 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:16.73 JO     
  4 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.55    1:18.44 JO     
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A         9 Marlins-CT           1:20.97    1:18.68 JO     
  6 Nejati, Katie R           10 RAC-CT               1:18.99    1:20.96 JO     
  7 Maguire, Marcie L         10 RAC-CT               1:25.08    1:21.14 JO     
  8 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:24.43    1:21.58 JO     
  9 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:21.31    1:23.37 JO     
 10 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR             1:22.20    1:23.55 JO     
 11 Marr, Ashlyn A            10 RAC-CT               1:30.00    1:25.46        
 12 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.52    1:28.96        
 13 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR               1:30.56    1:30.41        
 14 Halstead, Alexis L         9 Mariners-CT          1:28.66    1:30.44        
 15 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR               1:29.10    1:30.53        
 16 Collins, Saralyn R        10 RAC-CT               1:37.17    1:30.95        
 17 Budicini, Jenna M          9 RAC-CT               1:31.74    1:31.37        
 18 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:28.25    1:32.31        
 19 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               1:33.13    1:33.76        
 20 Stiles, Juliann A         10 Morris County SC-NJ  1:32.88    1:34.15        
 21 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.37    1:34.42        
 22 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR               1:33.12    1:34.55        
 23 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              1:36.77    1:37.16        
 24 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR              1:39.31    1:37.53        
 25 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:37.13    1:37.80        
 26 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR              1:50.05    1:38.37        
 27 Dyson, Caroline M         10 RAC-CT               1:44.78    1:38.44        
 28 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:37.65    1:38.50        
 29 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              1:33.13    1:38.59        
 30 Fowler, Maddie E          10 RAC-CT               1:31.72    1:39.71        
 31 Ramos, Rebecca            10 SSL-MR               1:43.65    1:39.95        
 32 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR               1:37.06    1:41.51        
 33 Ramsay, Alyssa G          10 RAC-CT               1:48.15    1:44.21        
 34 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR               1:34.16    1:44.38        
 35 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR              1:35.66    1:45.03        
 36 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR               1:49.32    1:45.70        
 37 Ramsay, Ashley G          10 RAC-CT               1:50.28    1:45.87        
 38 Doller, Miranda T          7 Morris County SC-NJ  1:45.35    1:46.79        
 39 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR               1:46.87    1:47.47        
 40 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               1:54.72    1:47.90        
 41 Dyson, Lauren F           10 RAC-CT               1:56.78    1:49.30        
 42 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR               1:47.50    1:49.73        
 43 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               1:49.81    1:51.73        
 43 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:46.01    1:51.73        
 45 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR               1:49.04    1:52.23        
 46 Galvin, Kate H             9 SSL-MR               1:54.96    1:52.51        
 47 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:52.55        
 48 Fowler, Grace J            8 RAC-CT               1:58.59    1:53.75        
 49 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR               1:58.44    1:54.29        
 50 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               1:54.98    1:57.65        
 51 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               2:03.08    2:01.12        
 52 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               2:15.50    2:07.52        
 53 Turner, Natalie G         10 RAC-CT               1:50.00    2:08.07        
 54 Turner, Ava C              7 RAC-CT               2:00.00    2:09.02        
 55 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:09.22        
 56 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               2:04.21    2:10.64        
 57 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR              1:57.58    2:11.96        
 58 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:22.53        
 59 Milillo, Angelina S        7 SSL-MR               2:01.12    2:29.89        
 60 Ng, Amanda                 7 SSL-MR               2:03.12    3:09.99        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.79  ZONE
              3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.09    2:31.07 ZONE   
                1:13.50   2:31.07 (1:17.57)                                        
  2 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.19    2:44.28 JO     
                1:17.21   2:44.28 (1:27.07)                                        
  3 Nejati, Katie R           10 RAC-CT               2:53.55    2:46.01 JO     
                1:20.37   2:46.01 (1:25.64)                                        
  4 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.17    2:46.28 JO     
                1:20.17   2:46.28 (1:26.11)                                        
  5 Jahan, Sophie L           10 Marlins-CT           2:44.33    2:50.45 JO     
                1:21.98   2:50.45 (1:28.47)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Bridget A         9 Marlins-CT           3:01.35    2:54.21 JO     
                1:25.95   2:54.21 (1:28.26)                                        
  7 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           3:13.23    2:59.69 JO     
                1:27.33   2:59.69 (1:32.36)                                        
  8 Maguire, Marcie L         10 RAC-CT               2:57.25    3:00.07 JO     
                1:25.82   3:00.07 (1:34.25)                                        
  9 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              3:14.04    3:00.56 JO     
                1:28.76   3:00.56 (1:31.80)                                        
 10 Marr, Ashlyn A            10 RAC-CT               3:06.36    3:00.63 JO     
                1:27.40   3:00.63 (1:33.23)                                        
 11 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           3:20.91    3:02.54 JO     
                1:27.88   3:02.54 (1:34.66)                                        
 12 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR               3:05.93    3:03.01 JO     
                1:27.42   3:03.01 (1:35.59)                                        
 13 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:07.31 JO     
                1:33.17   3:07.31 (1:34.14)                                        
 14 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:09.42 JO     
                1:31.77   3:09.42 (1:37.65)                                        
 15 Fowler, Maddie E          10 RAC-CT               3:16.96    3:14.41        
                1:33.98   3:14.41 (1:40.43)                                        
 16 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR               3:47.67    3:14.87        
                1:34.68   3:14.87 (1:40.19)                                        
 17 Tang, Sharon S            10 COND-MR              3:38.00    3:16.35        
                1:35.83   3:16.35 (1:40.52)                                        
 18 Budicini, Jenna M          9 RAC-CT               3:10.00    3:19.38        
                1:34.00   3:19.38 (1:45.38)                                        
 19 Furano, Paige E           10 Marlins-CT           3:09.09    3:21.33        
                1:36.63   3:21.33 (1:44.70)                                        
 20 Collins, Saralyn R        10 RAC-CT               3:30.00    3:22.93        
                1:38.34   3:22.93 (1:44.59)                                        
 21 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR               3:15.74    3:24.24        
                1:42.79   3:24.24 (1:41.45)                                        
 22 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              4:12.87    3:24.47        
                1:39.45   3:24.47 (1:45.02)                                        
 23 Siegel, Lucy              10 SMC-MR               3:50.00    3:25.65        
                1:40.18   3:25.65 (1:45.47)                                        
 24 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              3:24.00    3:27.26        
                1:41.21   3:27.26 (1:46.05)                                        
 25 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              3:27.00    3:27.39        
                1:41.95   3:27.39 (1:45.44)                                        
 26 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.26    3:28.30        
                1:38.48   3:28.30 (1:49.82)                                        
 27 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           3:25.93    3:28.59        
                1:42.56   3:28.59 (1:46.03)                                        
 28 Ramos, Rebecca            10 SSL-MR               4:45.10    3:39.48        
                1:45.78   3:39.48 (1:53.70)                                        
 29 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              3:16.00    3:41.25        
                1:44.44   3:41.25 (1:56.81)                                        
 30 Keaveney, Megan C          9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:41.92        
                1:51.23   3:41.92 (1:50.69)                                        
 31 Doller, Miranda T          7 Morris County SC-NJ  4:00.05    3:47.72        
                1:49.64   3:47.72 (1:58.08)                                        
 32 Dyson, Lauren F           10 RAC-CT               3:50.00    3:52.51        
                1:52.03   3:52.51 (2:00.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:40.89  ZONE
              6:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.56    5:16.48 ZONE   
                1:14.53   2:36.39 (1:21.86)   3:57.84 (1:21.45)   5:16.48 (1:18.64)
  2 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.93    5:47.39 JO     
                1:21.64   2:50.56 (1:28.92)   4:20.81 (1:30.25)   5:47.39 (1:26.58)
  3 Gordon, Lindsey S         10 RAC-CT               5:50.00    5:50.23 JO     
                1:21.59   2:51.61 (1:30.02)   4:24.04 (1:32.43)   5:50.23 (1:26.19)
  4 Jahan, Sophie L           10 Marlins-CT           6:15.99    6:00.88 JO     
                1:22.40   2:56.35 (1:33.95)   4:27.61 (1:31.26)   6:00.88 (1:33.27)
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A         9 Marlins-CT           6:27.13    6:10.71 JO     
                1:29.73   3:05.33 (1:35.60)   4:41.35 (1:36.02)   6:10.71 (1:29.36)
  6 Maguire, Marcie L         10 RAC-CT               6:31.50    6:13.91 JO     
                1:27.29   3:05.03 (1:37.74)   4:40.89 (1:35.86)   6:13.91 (1:33.02)
  7 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:17.55        
                1:28.87   3:06.93 (1:38.06)   4:44.08 (1:37.15)   6:17.55 (1:33.47)
  8 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              6:55.47    6:23.75        
                1:31.60   3:13.47 (1:41.87)   4:53.79 (1:40.32)   6:23.75 (1:29.96)
  9 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               7:04.03    6:26.78        
                1:34.96   3:13.74 (1:38.78)   4:52.43 (1:38.69)   6:26.78 (1:34.35)
 10 Budicini, Jenna M          9 RAC-CT               7:00.00    6:59.13        
                1:37.85   3:27.55 (1:49.70)   5:16.75 (1:49.20)   6:59.13 (1:42.38)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  ZONE
                45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.48      37.58 ZONE   
  2 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             40.91      39.88 ZONE   
  3 Jahan, Sophie L           10 Marlins-CT             40.05      39.91 ZONE   
  4 Maguire, Marcie L         10 RAC-CT                 40.29      41.22 JO     
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             43.01      41.46 JO     
  6 Semenuk, Bridget A         9 Marlins-CT             46.16      42.43 JO     
  7 Gordon, Lindsey S         10 RAC-CT                 42.06      42.57 JO     
  8 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR                42.33      42.72 JO     
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.79      43.16 JO     
 10 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                42.70      43.19 JO     
 11 Nejati, Katie R           10 RAC-CT                 47.66      43.23 JO     
 12 Marr, Ashlyn A            10 RAC-CT                 43.28      43.86 JO     
 13 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR                 43.48      45.68        
 14 Fowler, Maddie E          10 RAC-CT                 44.56      45.74        
 15 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR               47.64      46.18        
 16 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                44.97      47.70        
 17 Budicini, Jenna M          9 RAC-CT                 48.46      47.93        
 18 Collins, Saralyn R        10 RAC-CT                 47.65      48.08        
 19 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.00      48.15        
 20 Halstead, Alexis L         9 Mariners-CT            45.83      48.17        
 21 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             47.86      49.04        
 22 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                49.79      49.85        
 23 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.60      49.97        
 24 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 48.39      50.24        
 25 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 49.76      50.70        
 26 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR                51.80      50.72        
 27 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR                50.36      50.81        
 28 Stiles, Juliann A         10 Morris County SC-NJ    45.54      50.89        
 29 Lopez, Valentina           8 LVA-MA                 51.26      50.99        
 30 Dyson, Caroline M         10 RAC-CT                 51.73      51.27        
 31 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR                 51.50      51.52        
 32 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR                 53.82      53.38        
 33 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                 52.68      53.49        
 34 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             53.42      53.52        
 35 Doller, Miranda T          7 Morris County SC-NJ    55.32      54.05        
 36 Dyson, Lauren F           10 RAC-CT                 51.70      54.27        
 37 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                54.94      54.30        
 38 Ramsay, Alyssa G          10 RAC-CT                 54.64      54.44        
 39 Galvin, Kate H             9 SSL-MR                 57.25      55.01        
 40 Ramsay, Ashley G          10 RAC-CT                 55.09      55.33        
 41 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR                 56.60      55.47        
 42 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              1:10.87      55.88        
 43 Ramos, Rebecca            10 SSL-MR                 53.50      56.36        
 44 Fowler, Grace J            8 RAC-CT                 53.25      56.45        
 45 Turner, Natalie G         10 RAC-CT                 50.00      56.61        
 46 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR                 59.25      57.06        
 47 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR                 53.39      57.07        
 48 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR                 54.27      57.12        
 49 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR                56.08      57.29        
 50 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR               52.86      57.45        
 51 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR                 58.26      57.96        
 52 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.75        
 53 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR              1:00.67    1:00.59        
 54 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                50.22    1:01.23        
 55 Turner, Ava C              7 RAC-CT               1:05.00    1:02.03        
 56 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR                 54.61    1:02.41        
 57 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR                 57.88    1:03.18        
 58 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR                 58.87    1:03.54        
 59 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR                 59.03    1:04.47        
 60 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               1:06.56    1:09.75        
 61 Milillo, Angelina S        7 SSL-MR                 56.12    1:12.43        
 62 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:14.13        
 -- Ng, Amanda                 7 SSL-MR                 59.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.60    1:23.53 ZONE   
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.66    1:24.45 ZONE   
  3 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:24.00    1:27.06 JO     
  4 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.31    1:27.42 JO     
  5 Maguire, Marcie L         10 RAC-CT               1:29.85    1:28.18 JO     
  6 Jahan, Sophie L           10 Marlins-CT           1:26.39    1:28.38 JO     
  7 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:29.52    1:28.60 JO     
  8 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:28.49    1:29.66 JO     
  9 Gordon, Lindsey S         10 RAC-CT               1:36.18    1:30.36 JO     
 10 Nejati, Katie R           10 RAC-CT               1:35.13    1:30.55 JO     
 11 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.62    1:32.10 JO     
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:32.71    1:33.50 JO     
 13 Marr, Ashlyn A            10 RAC-CT               1:36.02    1:35.44 JO     
 14 Fowler, Maddie E          10 RAC-CT               1:39.01    1:35.59 JO     
 15 Semenuk, Bridget A         9 Marlins-CT           1:36.73    1:37.35 JO     
 16 McCarthy, Honor W         10 Marlins-CT           1:36.12    1:37.37 JO     
 17 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               1:31.90    1:38.83 JO     
 18 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR             1:43.91    1:39.12 JO     
 19 Tang, Sharon S            10 COND-MR              1:42.77    1:40.56        
 20 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.19    1:41.23        
 21 Meyers, Annette W         10 RAC-CT               1:41.01    1:43.84        
 22 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:43.90        
 23 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR               1:46.43    1:44.16        
 24 Collins, Saralyn R        10 RAC-CT               1:46.90    1:44.66        
 25 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR               1:40.91    1:44.68        
 26 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.26    1:45.96        
 27 Furano, Paige E           10 Marlins-CT           1:44.19    1:46.22        
 28 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR              1:45.41    1:46.30        
 29 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              1:47.63    1:46.70        
 30 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.88    1:46.85        
 31 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR               1:46.89    1:46.97        
 32 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR               1:44.83    1:46.98        
 33 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.43    1:47.52        
 34 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              1:51.03    1:47.76        
 35 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.03    1:47.94        
 36 Dyson, Caroline M         10 RAC-CT               2:01.62    1:48.36        
 37 Rutherford, Kelly A        9 Middies-MR           1:52.92    1:48.70        
 38 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:48.72        
 39 Fowler, Grace J            8 RAC-CT               1:53.98    1:50.19        
 40 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               1:57.15    1:51.76        
 41 Mungroo, Melissa R         9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:51.86        
 42 Lopez, Valentina           8 LVA-MA               1:52.41    1:53.24        
 43 Keaveney, Megan C          9 COND-MR              1:49.14    1:53.91        
 44 Doller, Miranda T          7 Morris County SC-NJ  2:00.05    1:54.35        
 45 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:51.38    1:55.45        
 46 Ramsay, Ashley G          10 RAC-CT               2:00.81    1:55.98        
 47 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:54.54    1:55.99        
 48 Turner, Natalie G         10 RAC-CT               1:56.10    1:57.00        
 49 Ramsay, Alyssa G          10 RAC-CT               2:00.64    1:57.34        
 50 Dyson, Lauren F           10 RAC-CT               2:00.26    1:57.79        
 51 Guo, Sophia Y              9 Middies-MR           2:07.47    1:58.25        
 52 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:58.71        
 53 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR               1:54.00    1:59.70        
 54 Gurden, Julia              7 Middies-MR           2:05.49    2:00.37        
 55 Ramos, Rebecca            10 SSL-MR               1:54.44    2:01.08        
 56 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR              2:03.75    2:01.76        
 57 Galvin, Kate H             9 SSL-MR               2:02.86    2:02.38        
 58 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR              2:03.39    2:03.89        
 59 Mazariegos, Rachel        10 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:04.03        
 60 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    2:05.34        
 61 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:05.66        
 62 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               2:15.89    2:06.28        
 63 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    2:06.54        
 64 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               2:28.65    2:07.68        
 65 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:08.11        
 66 Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    2:08.31        
 67 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR              1:45.69    2:08.93        
 68 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    2:09.75        
 69 Sandell, Jordan M          8 RAC-CT               2:11.28    2:10.80        
 70 Turner, Ava C              7 RAC-CT               2:20.00    2:11.46        
 71 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR               2:19.65    2:25.43        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H         9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Redpath, Frances M         8 CFJV-MR              2:04.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               2:18.31         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               1:51.65         DQ        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               2:29.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Budicini, Jenna M          9 RAC-CT               1:48.00         DQ        
 -- Clancy, Elissa E           9 RAC-CT               2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:42.00         DQ        
 -- Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.12         DQ        
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               2:10.96         DQ        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR         2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                51.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lindsey S         10 RAC-CT                 42.71      41.72 ZONE   
  2 Nejati, Katie R           10 RAC-CT                 43.27      43.70 ZONE   
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                46.15      45.09 ZONE   
  4 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             43.17      45.61 JO     
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             45.72      46.19 JO     
  6 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.54      48.39 JO     
  7 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             48.93      48.69 JO     
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.56      49.10 JO     
  9 Jahan, Sophie L           10 Marlins-CT             50.98      50.05 JO     
 10 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             50.21      51.54        
 11 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR               49.94      52.27        
 12 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                55.20      52.63        
 13 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                53.11      52.76        
 14 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR                53.11      52.92        
 15 Marr, Ashlyn A            10 RAC-CT                 53.93      53.24        
 16 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                 55.68      54.07        
 17 Ramsay, Alyssa G          10 RAC-CT                 57.53      55.44        
 18 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR                 52.52      55.90        
 19 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR                 57.92      56.19        
 20 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.69      56.81        
 21 Ramsay, Ashley G          10 RAC-CT                 59.01      56.93        
 22 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                58.34      57.17        
 23 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR                 55.43      58.32        
 24 Dyson, Caroline M         10 RAC-CT               1:05.24      58.75        
 25 Collins, Saralyn R        10 RAC-CT               1:04.06      58.96        
 26 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              1:01.26      59.16        
 27 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR               1:02.39      59.57        
 28 Fowler, Maddie E          10 RAC-CT               1:02.44      59.77        
 29 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 57.74      59.83        
 30 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR                 58.19    1:00.10        
 31 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR                58.59    1:00.31        
 32 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR              1:03.77    1:00.64        
 33 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 58.21    1:00.65        
 34 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57    1:00.72        
 35 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR                 59.73    1:01.28        
 36 Ramos, Rebecca            10 SSL-MR               1:04.13    1:02.02        
 37 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR               1:05.68    1:07.02        
 38 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               1:08.63    1:07.08        
 39 Galvin, Kate H             9 SSL-MR               1:11.39    1:07.81        
 40 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR              1:11.77    1:08.03        
 41 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:08.65    1:08.60        
 42 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               1:16.58    1:09.04        
 43 Lopez, Valentina           8 LVA-MA               1:08.51    1:09.06        
 44 Stiles, Juliann A         10 Morris County SC-NJ  1:00.23    1:09.31        
 45 Turner, Ava C              7 RAC-CT               1:14.34    1:10.65        
 46 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:11.08        
 47 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               1:07.12    1:11.14        
 48 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR               1:20.25    1:12.99        
 49 Doller, Miranda T          7 Morris County SC-NJ  1:15.95    1:13.15        
 50 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              1:41.24    1:14.33        
 51 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               1:17.02    1:14.56        
 52 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                53.30    1:15.18        
 53 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               1:30.63    1:17.98        
 54 Fowler, Grace J            8 RAC-CT               1:20.30    1:20.32        
 55 Dyson, Lauren F           10 RAC-CT               1:19.80    1:24.09        
 56 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               1:20.32    1:27.28        
 57 Ng, Amanda                 7 SSL-MR               1:08.12    1:43.39        
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        7 SSL-MR               1:06.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Turner, Natalie G         10 RAC-CT               1:10.41         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:32.00    1:31.56 ZONE   
  2 Nejati, Katie R           10 RAC-CT               1:33.28    1:32.29 ZONE   
  3 Gordon, Lindsey S         10 RAC-CT               1:35.27    1:32.48 ZONE   
  4 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.18    1:37.79 ZONE   
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:42.17    1:39.65 JO     
  6 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.73    1:40.33 JO     
  7 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:39.89    1:40.68 JO     
  8 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.21    1:41.26 JO     
  9 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:44.97    1:44.76 JO     
 10 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR             1:50.21    1:44.81 JO     
 11 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:46.29 JO     
 12 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR           1:50.31    1:48.55 JO     
 13 Tang, Sharon S            10 COND-MR              1:56.82    1:48.84 JO     
 14 Rutherford, Kelly A        9 Middies-MR           1:53.04    1:49.12 JO     
 15 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR               1:44.82    1:49.25 JO     
 16 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:50.33 JO     
 17 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.01    1:50.68 JO     
 18 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              1:57.94    1:52.01        
 19 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:52.32        
 20 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:55.72    1:52.62        
 21 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:52.47    1:54.15        
 22 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.44    1:54.29        
 23 McCarthy, Honor W         10 Marlins-CT           1:53.38    1:54.66        
 24 Furano, Paige E           10 Marlins-CT           1:51.46    1:56.27        
 25 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.22    1:57.15        
 26 Marr, Ashlyn A            10 RAC-CT               1:57.28    1:58.03        
 27 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:59.10        
 28 Ramsay, Alyssa G          10 RAC-CT               2:10.00    2:01.06        
 29 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.63    2:01.61        
 30 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:01.71        
 31 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.70    2:02.08        
 32 Redpath, Frances M         8 CFJV-MR              2:07.64    2:02.48        
 33 Meyers, Annette W         10 RAC-CT               2:10.00    2:02.72        
 34 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR              2:23.16    2:05.76        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               1:58.39    2:06.14        
 36 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR               2:06.76    2:06.74        
 37 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR               2:11.65    2:07.42        
 38 Clancy, Elissa E           9 RAC-CT               2:20.00    2:07.71        
 39 Dyson, Caroline M         10 RAC-CT               2:15.00    2:08.18        
 40 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.08    2:08.90        
 41 Ramsay, Ashley G          10 RAC-CT               2:20.00    2:09.49        
 42 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR              2:08.12    2:11.82        
 43 Siegel, Lucy              10 SMC-MR               2:16.02    2:15.58        
 44 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:15.70        
 45 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         2:00.00    2:16.42        
 46 Guo, Sophia Y              9 Middies-MR           2:45.99    2:17.17        
 47 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           2:16.69    2:18.60        
 48 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               2:27.05    2:22.68        
 49 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR              2:18.08    2:23.74        
 50 Dancygier, Emily H         9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:23.82        
 51 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               2:42.10    2:24.21        
 52 Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.94    2:24.59        
 53 Turner, Natalie G         10 RAC-CT               2:20.00    2:25.72        
 54 Lopez, Valentina           8 LVA-MA               2:26.89    2:33.28        
 55 Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR         2:25.00    2:33.73        
 56 Galvin, Kate H             9 SSL-MR               2:20.10    2:34.82        
 57 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR               3:06.44    2:36.60        
 58 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               2:38.10    2:37.90        
 59 Sandell, Jordan M          8 RAC-CT               2:30.00    2:38.04        
 60 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               2:56.33    2:48.21        
 61 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               2:55.10    2:57.89        
 62 Gurden, Julia              7 Middies-MR           2:45.68    3:11.06        
 -- Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               2:10.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fowler, Grace J            8 RAC-CT               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.74      35.62 ZONE   
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.71      36.67 ZONE   
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                41.01      38.25 JO     
  4 Gordon, Lindsey S         10 RAC-CT                 38.97      39.31 JO     
  5 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 39.76      39.73 JO     
  6 Maguire, Marcie L         10 RAC-CT                 40.50      39.79 JO     
  7 Semenuk, Bridget A         9 Marlins-CT             40.97      40.14 JO     
  8 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR               40.63      40.28 JO     
  9 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             44.62      42.96 JO     
 10 Jahan, Sophie L           10 Marlins-CT             56.67      44.15 JO     
 11 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR                 43.27      44.82 JO     
 12 McCarthy, Honor W         10 Marlins-CT             41.18      44.99 JO     
 13 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.45      46.09        
 14 Fowler, Maddie E          10 RAC-CT                 55.29      46.20        
 15 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.32      46.86        
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.03      47.79        
 17 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                50.16      47.85        
 17 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR             56.17      47.85        
 19 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.05      47.98        
 20 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.10      48.35        
 21 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.29      48.39        
 22 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      49.74        
 23 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                47.67      49.97        
 24 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                51.13      50.84        
 25 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                 54.03      52.82        
 26 Rutherford, Kelly A        9 Middies-MR           1:01.02      52.96        
 27 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.21      53.07        
 28 Collins, Saralyn R        10 RAC-CT                 53.47      53.09        
 29 Ramsay, Alyssa G          10 RAC-CT               1:01.34      53.16        
 30 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR                55.48      53.23        
 31 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR                 50.34      53.37        
 32 Dancygier, Emily H         9 CFJV-MR                56.76      54.48        
 33 Meyers, Annette W         10 RAC-CT                 53.81      54.53        
 34 Ramos, Rebecca            10 SSL-MR                 54.43      54.71        
 35 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 50.72      54.91        
 36 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR                 52.22      55.44        
 37 Siegel, Lucy              10 SMC-MR               1:03.78      55.82        
 38 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR                 58.46      55.85        
 39 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                54.36      56.22        
 40 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR                 52.98      56.31        
 41 Dyson, Caroline M         10 RAC-CT                 57.44      56.59        
 42 Redpath, Frances M         8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      56.67        
 43 Doller, Miranda T          7 Morris County SC-NJ  1:07.19      57.52        
 44 Budicini, Jenna M          9 RAC-CT                 57.72      57.73        
 45 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR                57.75      58.64        
 46 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.08      58.69        
 47 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR                 55.20      58.81        
 48 Galvin, Kate H             9 SSL-MR               1:06.90      59.42        
 49 Clancy, Elissa E           9 RAC-CT               1:00.00      59.47        
 50 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR                54.84      59.90        
 51 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 53.29      59.91        
 52 Ramsay, Ashley G          10 RAC-CT               1:00.00    1:00.12        
 53 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR               1:03.51    1:00.93        
 54 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               1:07.72    1:00.97        
 55 Keaveney, Megan C          9 COND-MR                54.58    1:01.50        
 56 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR               1:14.30    1:02.00        
 57 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:00.62    1:02.10        
 58 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR               1:06.27    1:02.26        
 59 Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.63    1:05.35        
 60 Guo, Sophia Y              9 Middies-MR           1:06.43    1:06.91        
 61 Fowler, Grace J            8 RAC-CT               1:05.10    1:08.54        
 61 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               1:10.63    1:08.54        
 63 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               1:05.10    1:09.05        
 64 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR               1:03.04    1:09.31        
 65 Lopez, Valentina           8 LVA-MA               1:00.68    1:10.27        
 66 Turner, Natalie G         10 RAC-CT               1:00.00    1:14.09        
 67 Dyson, Lauren F           10 RAC-CT               1:09.38    1:14.23        
 68 Turner, Ava C              7 RAC-CT               1:10.00    1:14.64        
 69 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:16.15        
 70 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               1:06.12    1:17.91        
 71 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:03.73    1:18.72        
 72 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:23.90        
 -- Sandell, Jordan M          8 RAC-CT               1:40.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gurden, Julia              7 Middies-MR           1:06.58         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               1:15.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               1:20.15         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.89  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.82    1:20.67 ZONE   
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.36    1:21.73 ZONE   
  3 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:23.91    1:23.28 ZONE   
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.87    1:24.55 ZONE   
  5 Nejati, Katie R           10 RAC-CT               1:37.57    1:32.95 JO     
  6 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.17    1:34.03 JO     
  7 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.23    1:34.39 JO     
  8 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:39.94    1:36.37 JO     
  9 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:32.67    1:36.86 JO     
 10 Seward, Isabelle A        10 RAC-CT               1:49.30    1:36.98 JO     
 11 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR             1:40.52    1:37.23 JO     
 12 Gordon, Lindsey S         10 RAC-CT               1:46.02    1:37.87 JO     
 13 Maguire, Marcie L         10 RAC-CT               1:40.82    1:39.40 JO     
 14 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               1:36.70    1:41.80 JO     
 15 Jahan, Sophie L           10 Marlins-CT           1:28.37    1:43.43 JO     
 16 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:54.35    1:43.49 JO     
 17 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:39.95    1:45.09 JO     
 18 Furano, Paige E           10 Marlins-CT           1:35.35    1:46.82 JO     
 19 Semenuk, Bridget A         9 Marlins-CT           1:48.79    1:47.81 JO     
 20 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:48.90 JO     
 21 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.35    1:50.70 JO     
 22 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA               1:44.69    1:51.28 JO     
 23 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:53.15 JO     
 24 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:45.61    1:53.67 JO     
 25 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.83    1:53.88 JO     
 26 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:54.31        
 27 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:54.40        
 28 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              2:00.45    1:56.82        
 29 Marr, Ashlyn A            10 RAC-CT               2:00.87    1:57.40        
 30 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:58.43        
 31 McCarthy, Honor W         10 Marlins-CT           1:35.87    1:58.52        
 32 Meyers, Annette W         10 RAC-CT               2:05.00    2:01.87        
 33 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:02.39        
 34 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.04    2:02.60        
 35 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    2:03.72        
 36 Collins, Saralyn R        10 RAC-CT               2:00.00    2:03.88        
 37 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR               2:16.12    2:07.06        
 38 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    2:07.29        
 39 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               2:20.69    2:08.36        
 40 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           2:07.56    2:10.73        
 41 Ramsay, Alyssa G          10 RAC-CT               2:10.00    2:11.19        
 42 Dyson, Caroline M         10 RAC-CT               2:10.00    2:12.97        
 43 Ramos, Rebecca            10 SSL-MR               2:05.10    2:16.68        
 44 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.53    2:20.91        
 45 Ramsay, Ashley G          10 RAC-CT               2:10.00    2:21.80        
 46 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:31.48        
 47 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR              1:48.65    2:42.89        
 48 Dyson, Lauren F           10 RAC-CT               2:15.00    2:54.82        
 -- Siegel, Lucy              10 SMC-MR               2:28.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fowler, Maddie E          10 RAC-CT               2:05.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               3:01.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ahuja, Ria                10 RAC-CT               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:03.59  ZONE
              3:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.16    2:52.41 ZONE   
                1:23.44   2:52.41 (1:28.97)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.49    2:54.63 ZONE   
                1:22.42   2:54.63 (1:32.21)                                        
  3 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           3:22.45    2:58.53 ZONE   
                1:25.73   2:58.53 (1:32.80)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.05    2:59.01 ZONE   
                1:24.61   2:59.01 (1:34.40)                                        
  5 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         3:03.00    3:04.81 JO     
                1:26.96   3:04.81 (1:37.85)                                        
  6 Gordon, Lindsey S         10 RAC-CT               3:04.65    3:04.95 JO     
                1:31.68   3:04.95 (1:33.27)                                        
  7 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.47    3:05.03 JO     
                1:27.15   3:05.03 (1:37.88)                                        
  8 Nejati, Katie R           10 RAC-CT               3:08.07    3:07.45 JO     
                1:30.26   3:07.45 (1:37.19)                                        
  9 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           3:29.56    3:10.15 JO     
                1:30.89   3:10.15 (1:39.26)                                        
 10 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.80    3:10.65 JO     
                1:32.03   3:10.65 (1:38.62)                                        
 11 Semenuk, Bridget A         9 Marlins-CT           3:23.67    3:14.34 JO     
                1:33.95   3:14.34 (1:40.39)                                        
 12 Seward, Isabelle A        10 RAC-CT               3:26.15    3:14.53 JO     
                1:30.00   3:14.53 (1:44.53)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              3:17.40    3:14.71 JO     
                  21.75   3:14.71 (2:52.96)                                        
 14 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR             2:59.33    3:16.65 JO     
                1:33.02   3:16.65 (1:43.63)                                        
 15 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.06    3:19.57 JO     
                1:38.39   3:19.57 (1:41.18)                                        
 16 Jahan, Sophie L           10 Marlins-CT           3:16.10    3:20.08 JO     
                1:36.40   3:20.08 (1:43.68)                                        
 17 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              3:17.30    3:22.03 JO     
                1:33.95   3:22.03 (1:48.08)                                        
 18 Maguire, Marcie L         10 RAC-CT               3:21.31    3:24.32 JO     
                1:33.16   3:24.32 (1:51.16)                                        
 19 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA               3:21.48    3:25.28 JO     
                1:38.67   3:25.28 (1:46.61)                                        
 20 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               3:33.19    3:32.56        
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           3:45.00    3:34.56        
                1:45.23   3:34.56 (1:49.33)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Honor W         10 Marlins-CT           3:45.78    3:35.68        
                1:44.95   3:35.68 (1:50.73)                                        
 23 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              4:02.26    3:36.11        
                1:42.58   3:36.11 (1:53.53)                                        
 24 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:51.16    3:36.76        
 25 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.90    3:37.03        
 26 Marr, Ashlyn A            10 RAC-CT               3:32.22    3:37.42        
                1:41.88   3:37.42 (1:55.54)                                        
 27 Fowler, Maddie E          10 RAC-CT               3:50.00    3:38.39        
 28 Furano, Paige E           10 Marlins-CT           3:31.02    3:38.43        
                1:43.77   3:38.43 (1:54.66)                                        
 29 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:05.98    3:39.30        
                1:51.96   3:39.30 (1:47.34)                                        
 30 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.00    3:41.35        
                1:45.99   3:41.35 (1:55.36)                                        
 31 Meyers, Annette W         10 RAC-CT               3:50.00    3:41.71        
 32 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR           3:48.54    3:43.25        
                1:53.14   3:43.25 (1:50.11)                                        
 32 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.00    3:43.25        
                1:45.08   3:43.25 (1:58.17)                                        
 32 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR              4:55.06    3:43.25        
                1:46.16   3:43.25 (1:57.09)                                        
 35 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              3:41.95    3:43.43        
                1:48.51   3:43.43 (1:54.92)                                        
 36 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               4:04.80    3:46.71        
                1:54.19   3:46.71 (1:52.52)                                        
 37 Collins, Saralyn R        10 RAC-CT               3:45.00    3:48.64        
                1:48.99   3:48.64 (1:59.65)                                        
 38 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:49.33        
 39 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:49.46        
 40 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:15.25    3:52.47        
                1:52.97   3:52.47 (1:59.50)                                        
 41 Dyson, Caroline M         10 RAC-CT               4:00.00    3:59.68        
                1:55.90   3:59.68 (2:03.78)                                        
 42 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           3:46.74    4:02.30        
                1:56.34   4:02.30 (2:05.96)                                        
 43 Siegel, Lucy              10 SMC-MR               4:33.01    4:02.73        
                2:05.93   4:02.73 (1:56.80)                                        
 44 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           4:10.00    4:04.68        
                1:58.87   4:04.68 (2:05.81)                                        
 45 Clancy, Elissa E           9 RAC-CT               4:00.00    4:04.81        
 46 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.00    4:05.64        
 47 Ramos, Rebecca            10 SSL-MR               4:55.10    4:08.84        
                1:59.73   4:08.84 (2:09.11)                                        
 48 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:14.50    4:08.95        
                2:06.89   4:08.95 (2:02.06)                                        
 49 Ramsay, Ashley G          10 RAC-CT               4:00.00    4:10.68        
                2:03.30   4:10.68 (2:07.38)                                        
 50 Ramsay, Alyssa G          10 RAC-CT               4:00.00    4:12.20        
                2:04.75   4:12.20 (2:07.45)                                        
 51 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR              4:20.00    4:12.21        
                2:08.92   4:12.21 (2:03.29)                                        
 52 Keaveney, Megan C          9 COND-MR              5:37.65    4:19.73        
                2:05.69   4:19.73 (2:14.04)                                        
 53 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR               4:34.51    4:20.27        
                2:18.81   4:20.27 (2:01.46)                                        
 54 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:15.00    4:33.68        
                2:17.58   4:33.68 (2:16.10)                                        
 55 Dyson, Lauren F           10 RAC-CT               4:00.00    4:48.51        
 56 Turner, Natalie G         10 RAC-CT               4:15.00    4:50.24        
                2:24.90   4:50.24 (2:25.34)                                        
 -- Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:38.26         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:44.82        DQ (2:00.23)                                        
 -- Ahuja, Ria                10 RAC-CT               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                2:20.82        DQ (2:29.12)                                        
 -- Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR               4:40.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:55.54        DQ (2:07.93)                                        
 -- Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              4:02.80         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:53.10        DQ (1:58.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.49  ZONE
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.38      30.09 ZONE   
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                30.79      30.12 ZONE   
  3 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                31.70      30.76 JO     
  4 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.09      30.92 JO     
  5 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                31.59      31.00 JO     
  6 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      31.17 JO     
  7 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.91      31.40 JO     
  8 Tiernan, Tara N           11 WHAT-CT                32.38      31.51 JO     
  9 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA                 32.11      31.60 JO     
 10 Capone, Clara J           12 WHAT-CT                31.79      31.67 JO     
 11 Roye, Karina E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      31.71 JO     
 12 Pande, Malavika           12 Marlins-CT             32.02      31.91 JO     
 13 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR                 32.48      32.33 JO     
 14 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                32.58      32.40 JO     
 15 Scannell, Quinn R         11 Marlins-CT             32.32      32.45 JO     
 16 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR                 32.73      32.49 JO     
 17 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR                34.05      32.65 JO     
 18 Wertheimer, Emily K       12 WHAT-CT                32.35      32.69 JO     
 19 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR                32.14      32.71 JO     
 20 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.72      32.79 JO     
 21 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             32.30      32.80 JO     
 22 Guertin, Christina A      12 WHAT-CT                32.10      32.83 JO     
 23 Coppage, Cami             12 WHAT-CT                34.34      32.91 JO     
 24 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA                 33.55      32.94 JO     
 25 Earley, Erin C            11 Mariners-CT            32.21      32.95 JO     
 26 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA                 32.74      33.00        
 27 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             32.41      33.02        
 28 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                35.69      33.29        
 29 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             33.19      33.33        
 30 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA                 33.27      33.35        
 31 Apostolides, Meg C        12 Marlins-CT             33.10      33.39        
 32 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                32.57      33.46        
 33 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.02      33.49        
 34 Furano, Ally G            11 Marlins-CT             32.51      33.50        
 35 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 32.74      33.55        
 36 Cai, Michelle             11 RAC-CT                 34.13      33.84        
 37 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      33.99        
 38 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.60      34.01        
 39 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.30      34.02        
 40 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR             34.18      34.07        
 40 Demirel, Alina D          11 Morris County SC-NJ    34.66      34.07        
 42 Zeolla, Rachel A          12 RAC-CT                 34.76      34.23        
 43 Arroyo, Amanda S          12 WHAT-CT                33.10      34.35        
 43 Maloy, Gwyneth C          11 Mariners-CT            33.14      34.35        
 45 Tramontano, Diana L       11 Marlins-CT             40.73      34.36        
 46 Smith, Brittany N         11 Mariners-CT            34.22      34.42        
 46 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 34.73      34.42        
 48 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    12 RAC-CT                 34.93      34.43        
 49 Hayes, Sophie A           11 RAC-CT                 34.88      34.53        
 50 Malyszka, Kelly           11 COND-MR                35.23      34.74        
 51 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR                 34.48      34.88        
 51 Hu, Christine             11 Middies-MR             34.24      34.88        
 53 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.13      34.94        
 54 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 35.87      35.12        
 55 Kita, Natalie E           11 LVA-MA                 34.03      35.15        
 56 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                37.07      35.34        
 57 Trinco, Charlie J         12 Morris County SC-NJ    36.08      35.57        
 58 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR             36.13      35.68        
 59 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR                36.00      35.83        
 60 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             35.74      36.06        
 61 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA                 37.19      36.07        
 62 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             34.55      36.39        
 63 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      36.49        
 64 Smith, Olivia G           11 Mariners-CT            36.43      36.65        
 65 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      36.71        
 66 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR                 39.48      37.41        
 67 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      37.62        
 68 Adorable, Katherine R     11 COND-MR                36.60      37.72        
 69 Buenaventura, Annie A     11 WHAT-CT                36.93      37.76        
 70 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 39.53      37.87        
 71 Woods, Erica R            11 WHAT-CT                38.27      37.97        
 72 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                40.22      38.00        
 72 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR                 37.27      38.00        
 74 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 35.00      38.03        
 75 Virga, Simona             12 Morris County SC-NJ    38.58      38.32        
 76 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             39.40      38.59        
 77 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.41      38.79        
 78 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR                 38.72      38.98        
 79 Lachman, Margaret         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      39.02        
 80 Mungroo, Andrea R         11 COND-MR                45.95      40.59        
 81 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR                 41.10      40.78        
 82 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      11 SSL-MR                 41.40      40.94        
 83 Goodman, Laura M          12 COND-MR                42.00      41.06        
 84 Hunderfund, Rebecca       11 COND-MR              1:00.00      41.08        
 85 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                48.53      42.57        
 86 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             41.95      43.00        
 87 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.57      43.05        
 88 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR                50.15      43.59        
 89 Policastro, Gianna N      11 COND-MR                46.23      45.12        
 90 Greene, Nicole            11 RAC-CT                 48.73      46.13        
 91 Greene, Haley             11 RAC-CT                 55.57      53.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  ZONE
              1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiernan, Tara N           11 WHAT-CT              1:08.45    1:06.52 JO     
  2 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              1:07.98    1:07.17 JO     
  3 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:05.92    1:07.25 JO     
  4 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:07.26 JO     
  5 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               1:09.67    1:08.54 JO     
  6 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR              1:09.46    1:09.64 JO     
  7 Earley, Erin C            11 Mariners-CT          1:10.06    1:09.68 JO     
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:10.42    1:09.86 JO     
  9 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:09.90 JO     
 10 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              1:14.34    1:10.28 JO     
 11 Hayes, Sophie A           11 RAC-CT               1:15.45    1:10.83 JO     
 12 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              1:11.71    1:10.95 JO     
 13 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:11.11 JO     
 14 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.95    1:11.20 JO     
 15 Scannell, Quinn R         11 Marlins-CT           1:11.69    1:11.23 JO     
 16 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               1:11.45    1:11.45 JO     
 17 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA               1:11.75    1:11.46 JO     
 18 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:12.24    1:11.48 JO     
 19 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.53    1:11.79        
 20 Pande, Malavika           12 Marlins-CT           1:10.55    1:12.25        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:11.70    1:12.62        
 22 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:13.24    1:12.74        
 23 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:12.15    1:13.27        
 24 Cai, Michelle             11 RAC-CT               1:15.55    1:13.33        
 25 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               1:15.01    1:13.48        
 26 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.35    1:13.89        
 27 Wertheimer, Emily K       12 WHAT-CT              1:10.75    1:13.92        
 28 Demirel, Alina D          11 Morris County SC-NJ  1:16.42    1:14.08        
 29 Capone, Clara J           12 WHAT-CT              1:11.19    1:14.11        
 30 Smith, Brittany N         11 Mariners-CT          1:15.57    1:14.80        
 31 Zeolla, Rachel A          12 RAC-CT               1:16.04    1:15.03        
 31 Dowd, Emma L              11 WHAT-CT              1:16.61    1:15.03        
 33 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA               1:16.07    1:15.44        
 34 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:16.29    1:15.52        
 35 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               1:15.55    1:15.85        
 36 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               1:19.22    1:16.10        
 37 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    12 RAC-CT               1:19.12    1:16.33        
 38 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.71    1:16.55        
 39 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               1:15.12    1:16.79        
 40 Malyszka, Kelly           11 COND-MR              1:18.69    1:17.31        
 41 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:17.35    1:17.35        
 42 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:18.84    1:17.87        
 43 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:17.89        
 44 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               1:15.85    1:18.98        
 45 Smith, Olivia G           11 Mariners-CT          1:19.02    1:19.13        
 46 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:21.91    1:19.36        
 47 Trinco, Charlie J         12 Morris County SC-NJ  1:19.28    1:20.03        
 48 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.43    1:20.07        
 49 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               1:23.50    1:20.38        
 50 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR              1:24.65    1:22.61        
 51 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA               1:26.07    1:23.63        
 52 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR               1:30.49    1:24.30        
 53 Buenaventura, Annie A     11 WHAT-CT              1:33.20    1:24.82        
 54 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               1:25.19    1:24.99        
 55 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      11 SSL-MR               1:35.57    1:25.32        
 56 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               1:23.93    1:25.47        
 57 Capalbo, Nicolette E      12 SSL-MR               1:32.12    1:26.65        
 58 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               1:23.08    1:26.66        
 59 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:30.73    1:27.79        
 60 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               1:33.21    1:28.00        
 61 Woods, Erica R            11 WHAT-CT              1:26.51    1:30.11        
 62 Arias, Victoria L         12 FLY-MR               1:41.07    1:30.68        
 63 Hunderfund, Rebecca       11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:32.49        
 64 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:36.19    1:35.67        
 65 Goodman, Laura M          12 COND-MR              1:38.19    1:36.29        
 66 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR              1:40.71    1:40.14        
 67 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              1:48.31    1:41.24        
 68 Greene, Nicole            11 RAC-CT               1:48.29    1:50.76        
 69 Greene, Haley             11 RAC-CT               2:05.99    2:00.58        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.89  ZONE
              2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.90    2:24.16 JO     
  2 Earley, Erin C            11 Mariners-CT          2:26.92    2:24.82 JO     
                1:11.99   2:24.82 (1:12.83)                                        
  3 Tiernan, Tara N           11 WHAT-CT              2:28.56    2:25.45 JO     
                1:10.99   2:25.45 (1:14.46)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               2:30.05    2:26.40 JO     
                1:11.93   2:26.40 (1:14.47)                                        
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:28.46 JO     
                1:11.61   2:28.46 (1:16.85)                                        
  6 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:33.48    2:28.80 JO     
                1:12.39   2:28.80 (1:16.41)                                        
  7 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:33.47    2:28.94 JO     
                1:12.79   2:28.94 (1:16.15)                                        
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.20    2:30.87 JO     
                1:12.04   2:30.87 (1:18.83)                                        
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.21    2:31.05 JO     
                1:14.21   2:31.05 (1:16.84)                                        
 10 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              2:38.47    2:31.83 JO     
                1:13.63   2:31.83 (1:18.20)                                        
 11 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               2:29.83    2:32.07 JO     
                1:15.28   2:32.07 (1:16.79)                                        
 12 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR              2:40.54    2:32.99 JO     
                1:14.05   2:32.99 (1:18.94)                                        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.76    2:33.26 JO     
                1:14.81   2:33.26 (1:18.45)                                        
 14 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.05    2:33.48 JO     
                1:14.89   2:33.48 (1:18.59)                                        
 15 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              2:46.86    2:34.42 JO     
                1:13.57   2:34.42 (1:20.85)                                        
 16 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.41    2:34.62 JO     
                1:15.72   2:34.62 (1:18.90)                                        
 17 Hayes, Sophie A           11 RAC-CT               2:37.26    2:35.01 JO     
                1:15.18   2:35.01 (1:19.83)                                        
 18 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:34.21    2:35.49 JO     
                1:15.33   2:35.49 (1:20.16)                                        
 19 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              2:36.64    2:35.99 JO     
                1:14.21   2:35.99 (1:21.78)                                        
 20 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               2:35.50    2:36.78 JO     
                1:15.68   2:36.78 (1:21.10)                                        
 21 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              3:04.42    2:37.16 JO     
                1:15.02   2:37.16 (1:22.14)                                        
 22 Zeolla, Rachel A          12 RAC-CT               2:40.69    2:38.10        
                1:15.97   2:38.10 (1:22.13)                                        
 23 Maloy, Gwyneth C          11 Mariners-CT          2:41.99    2:39.29        
                1:17.82   2:39.29 (1:21.47)                                        
 24 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.96    2:39.35        
                1:16.84   2:39.35 (1:22.51)                                        
 25 Hu, Christine             11 Middies-MR           2:56.46    2:39.37        
                1:16.54   2:39.37 (1:22.83)                                        
 26 Capone, Clara J           12 WHAT-CT              2:38.94    2:40.40        
                1:16.69   2:40.40 (1:23.71)                                        
 27 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           2:45.08    2:40.46        
                1:17.03   2:40.46 (1:23.43)                                        
 28 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.76    2:40.93        
                1:17.86   2:40.93 (1:23.07)                                        
 29 Cai, Michelle             11 RAC-CT               2:46.03    2:40.96        
                1:17.16   2:40.96 (1:23.80)                                        
 30 Scannell, Quinn R         11 Marlins-CT           2:38.56    2:40.99        
                1:18.58   2:40.99 (1:22.41)                                        
 31 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.35    2:41.54        
                1:18.43   2:41.54 (1:23.11)                                        
 32 Pande, Malavika           12 Marlins-CT           2:39.51    2:41.99        
                1:16.36   2:41.99 (1:25.63)                                        
 33 Demirel, Alina D          11 Morris County SC-NJ  2:42.08    2:42.11        
                1:19.50   2:42.11 (1:22.61)                                        
 34 Apostolides, Meg C        12 Marlins-CT           2:39.14    2:42.15        
                1:18.90   2:42.15 (1:23.25)                                        
 35 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.45    2:42.82        
                1:15.95   2:42.82 (1:26.87)                                        
 36 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    12 RAC-CT               2:47.11    2:43.12        
                1:19.81   2:43.12 (1:23.31)                                        
 37 Tramontano, Diana L       11 Marlins-CT           2:47.17    2:43.73        
                1:19.21   2:43.73 (1:24.52)                                        
 38 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.49    2:44.63        
                1:16.82   2:44.63 (1:27.81)                                        
 39 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           2:46.40    2:44.69        
                1:19.15   2:44.69 (1:25.54)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.18    2:44.97        
                1:20.36   2:44.97 (1:24.61)                                        
 41 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:45.72        
                1:20.26   2:45.72 (1:25.46)                                        
 42 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.23    2:46.00        
                1:20.98   2:46.00 (1:25.02)                                        
 43 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               2:57.80    2:47.44        
                1:22.55   2:47.44 (1:24.89)                                        
 44 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.06    2:47.49        
                1:21.63   2:47.49 (1:25.86)                                        
 45 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.69    2:49.04        
                1:22.14   2:49.04 (1:26.90)                                        
 46 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               2:56.37    2:49.26        
                1:20.38   2:49.26 (1:28.88)                                        
 47 St. Juste, Tatiana A      11 WHAT-CT              2:51.99    2:49.66        
                1:22.10   2:49.66 (1:27.56)                                        
 48 Trinco, Charlie J         12 Morris County SC-NJ  2:56.57    2:50.11        
                1:21.59   2:50.11 (1:28.52)                                        
 49 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               2:52.66    2:50.60        
                1:22.50   2:50.60 (1:28.10)                                        
 50 Malyszka, Kelly           11 COND-MR              2:54.06    2:50.69        
                1:22.31   2:50.69 (1:28.38)                                        
 51 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:51.84        
                1:23.37   2:51.84 (1:28.47)                                        
 52 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           3:00.77    2:56.93        
                1:22.21   2:56.93 (1:34.72)                                        
 53 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              2:55.17    2:57.94        
                1:22.68   2:57.94 (1:35.26)                                        
 54 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           2:53.22    2:59.36        
                1:26.02   2:59.36 (1:33.34)                                        
 55 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:59.90        
                1:24.50   2:59.90 (1:35.40)                                        
 56 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR              3:35.73    3:00.01        
                1:26.47   3:00.01 (1:33.54)                                        
 57 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.25    3:02.06        
                1:27.38   3:02.06 (1:34.68)                                        
 58 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.21    3:02.18        
                1:28.17   3:02.18 (1:34.01)                                        
 59 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA               3:11.24    3:02.63        
                1:29.33   3:02.63 (1:33.30)                                        
 60 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               3:18.12    3:02.65        
                1:29.62   3:02.65 (1:33.03)                                        
 61 Virga, Simona             12 Morris County SC-NJ  2:59.78    3:04.41        
                1:28.65   3:04.41 (1:35.76)                                        
 62 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               3:09.88    3:05.57        
                1:26.08   3:05.57 (1:39.49)                                        
 63 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR               3:23.88    3:06.58        
                1:31.08   3:06.58 (1:35.50)                                        
 64 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:07.21        
 65 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.64    3:07.93        
                1:32.62   3:07.93 (1:35.31)                                        
 66 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:08.74        
 67 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              3:30.80    3:09.54        
                1:31.94   3:09.54 (1:37.60)                                        
 68 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR           3:34.25    3:12.69        
                1:32.25   3:12.69 (1:40.44)                                        
 69 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:13.93        
                1:35.71   3:13.93 (1:38.22)                                        
 70 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:31.03        
                1:40.78   3:31.03 (1:50.25)                                        
 71 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:31.37        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:02.39  ZONE
              5:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Erin C            11 Mariners-CT          4:59.70    4:55.25 ZONE   
                1:12.04   2:27.85 (1:15.81)   3:43.41 (1:15.56)   4:55.25 (1:11.84)
  2 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              4:52.80    4:58.10 ZONE   
                1:09.88   2:26.32 (1:16.44)   3:42.99 (1:16.67)   4:58.10 (1:15.11)
  3 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.94    5:03.04 JO     
                1:12.19   2:29.71 (1:17.52)   3:46.89 (1:17.18)   5:03.04 (1:16.15)
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               5:10.96    5:10.97 JO     
                1:13.09   2:32.46 (1:19.37)   3:53.80 (1:21.34)   5:10.97 (1:17.17)
  5 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              5:16.20    5:14.30 JO     
                1:15.01   2:35.24 (1:20.23)   3:56.69 (1:21.45)   5:14.30 (1:17.61)
  6 Hayes, Sophie A           11 RAC-CT               5:37.30    5:21.49 JO     
                1:17.57   2:40.40 (1:22.83)   4:02.63 (1:22.23)   5:21.49 (1:18.86)
  7 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               5:25.39    5:21.78 JO     
                1:18.18   2:41.28 (1:23.10)   4:03.63 (1:22.35)   5:21.78 (1:18.15)
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              5:23.66    5:24.69 JO     
                1:15.61   2:37.90 (1:22.29)   4:03.25 (1:25.35)   5:24.69 (1:21.44)
  9 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              5:20.00    5:27.26 JO     
                1:16.02   2:39.30 (1:23.28)   4:04.42 (1:25.12)   5:27.26 (1:22.84)
 10 Maloy, Gwyneth C          11 Mariners-CT          5:37.54    5:34.78        
                1:20.62   2:45.80 (1:25.18)   4:13.63 (1:27.83)   5:34.78 (1:21.15)
 11 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           5:50.34    5:37.40        
                1:19.77   2:46.94 (1:27.17)   4:13.30 (1:26.36)   5:37.40 (1:24.10)
 12 Smith, Brittany N         11 Mariners-CT          5:39.22    5:40.87        
                1:22.20   2:49.89 (1:27.69)   5:41.00 (2:51.11)         5:40.87 ( )
 13 Demirel, Alina D          11 Morris County SC-NJ  5:51.00    5:45.22        
                1:24.84   2:53.25 (1:28.41)   4:20.39 (1:27.14)   5:45.22 (1:24.83)
 14 Smith, Olivia G           11 Mariners-CT          5:54.11    5:45.27        
                1:22.93   2:53.05 (1:30.12)   4:22.11 (1:29.06)   5:45.27 (1:23.16)
 15 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           6:10.00    5:47.17        
                1:25.16   2:53.32 (1:28.16)   4:21.04 (1:27.72)   5:47.17 (1:26.13)
 16 Dowd, Emma L              11 WHAT-CT              6:20.99    5:54.46        
                1:24.80   2:56.05 (1:31.25)   4:27.70 (1:31.65)   5:54.46 (1:26.76)
 17 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               6:29.40    5:58.85        
                4:56.90   5:59.00 (1:02.10)         5:58.85 ( )                    
 18 Trinco, Charlie J         12 Morris County SC-NJ  6:56.09    5:59.18        
                                1:25.48 ( )   5:59.18 (4:33.70)                    
 19 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               6:15.49    6:00.95        
                1:26.35   2:59.99 (1:33.64)   4:32.15 (1:32.16)   6:00.95 (1:28.80)
 20 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               5:47.10    6:04.65        
                1:24.83   2:58.48 (1:33.65)   4:32.55 (1:34.07)   6:04.65 (1:32.10)
 21 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               5:47.20    6:07.34        
                1:27.96   3:02.23 (1:34.27)   4:36.52 (1:34.29)   6:07.34 (1:30.82)
 22 Malyszka, Kelly           11 COND-MR              6:16.42    6:08.19        
                1:27.63   3:03.55 (1:35.92)   4:37.14 (1:33.59)   6:08.19 (1:31.05)
 23 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR              6:18.00    6:18.53        
                1:31.22   3:10.26 (1:39.04)   6:18.53 (3:08.27)                    
 24 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:20.36        
                1:31.12   3:10.90 (1:39.78)   4:48.84 (1:37.94)   6:20.36 (1:31.52)
 25 Adorable, Katherine R     11 COND-MR              6:36.00    6:37.86        
                4:57.37   6:37.86 (1:40.49)                                        
 26 Buenaventura, Annie A     11 WHAT-CT              6:27.63    6:41.50        
                1:34.47   3:17.10 (1:42.63)   5:01.62 (1:44.52)   6:41.50 (1:39.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.89  ZONE
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capone, Clara J           12 WHAT-CT                36.58      36.02 JO     
  2 Conway, Jessica M         12 Marlins-CT             35.12      36.06 JO     
  3 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR                 39.39      36.64 JO     
  4 Pande, Malavika           12 Marlins-CT             36.43      36.98 JO     
  5 Earley, Erin C            11 Mariners-CT            36.63      37.09 JO     
  6 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.79      37.11 JO     
  7 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             37.41      37.54 JO     
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             38.22      37.72 JO     
  9 Tiernan, Tara N           11 WHAT-CT                42.38      38.10 JO     
 10 Scannell, Quinn R         11 Marlins-CT             39.80      38.61 JO     
 11 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                38.06      38.75 JO     
 12 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR                38.98      39.51        
 13 Maloy, Gwyneth C          11 Mariners-CT            40.46      39.87        
 14 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 37.44      40.03        
 15 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                39.54      40.18        
 16 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR                41.08      40.20        
 17 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    12 RAC-CT                 39.82      40.25        
 18 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR                 39.29      40.29        
 19 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA                 41.09      40.69        
 20 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA                 40.11      40.89        
 21 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 44.46      41.05        
 22 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 42.27      42.17        
 23 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR                42.12      42.21        
 24 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR                 42.78      42.28        
 25 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                41.82      42.32        
 26 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                42.17      42.65        
 27 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR                 43.16      42.92        
 28 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR                 41.88      42.94        
 29 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.82      43.07        
 30 Buenaventura, Annie A     11 WHAT-CT                48.53      43.35        
 31 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             43.40      43.66        
 32 Zeolla, Rachel A          12 RAC-CT                 44.50      43.97        
                1:05.64           43.97 ( )                                        
 33 Wertheimer, Emily K       12 WHAT-CT                44.47      44.12        
 34 Smith, Olivia G           11 Mariners-CT            44.03      45.02        
 35 Adorable, Katherine R     11 COND-MR                46.82      45.03        
                1:05.62           45.03 ( )                                        
 36 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 42.22      45.31        
 37 Capalbo, Nicolette E      12 SSL-MR                 47.42      46.87        
 37 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                48.41      46.87        
 39 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      11 SSL-MR                 45.47      46.93        
 40 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             47.29      47.62        
 41 Woods, Erica R            11 WHAT-CT                46.83      49.40        
 42 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             56.05      49.64        
 43 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA                 48.20      49.82        
 44 Goodman, Laura M          12 COND-MR                47.00      50.03        
 45 Hunderfund, Rebecca       11 COND-MR              1:05.00      50.34        
 46 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 50.79      50.43        
 47 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR                55.49      50.97        
 48 Greene, Nicole            11 RAC-CT                 55.84      51.50        
 49 Arias, Victoria L         12 FLY-MR                 55.76      51.58        
 50 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 50.72      52.51        
 51 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                50.54      54.60        
 52 Greene, Haley             11 RAC-CT               1:04.04    1:00.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Erin C            11 Mariners-CT          1:15.55    1:16.14 ZONE   
  2 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               1:19.99    1:18.50 JO     
  3 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.92    1:18.74 JO     
  4 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:20.84    1:19.28 JO     
  5 Pande, Malavika           12 Marlins-CT           1:21.14    1:19.56 JO     
  6 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:20.03 JO     
  7 Capone, Clara J           12 WHAT-CT              1:20.04    1:20.13 JO     
  8 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:20.75 JO     
  9 Tiernan, Tara N           11 WHAT-CT              1:22.90    1:21.05 JO     
 10 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    12 RAC-CT               1:25.66    1:21.22 JO     
 11 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.70    1:21.44 JO     
 12 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               1:23.05    1:22.20 JO     
 13 Furano, Ally G            11 Marlins-CT           1:22.66    1:22.46 JO     
 14 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:23.97    1:22.54 JO     
 15 Maloy, Gwyneth C          11 Mariners-CT          1:24.72    1:22.66 JO     
 16 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.84    1:22.85 JO     
 17 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:22.80    1:22.95 JO     
 18 Cai, Michelle             11 RAC-CT               1:23.08    1:23.50 JO     
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.56    1:23.73 JO     
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               1:22.75    1:24.04 JO     
 21 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.13    1:24.17 JO     
 22 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:26.41    1:24.53 JO     
 23 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.87    1:24.67 JO     
 24 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR              1:26.03    1:24.95 JO     
 25 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR           1:26.54    1:26.15        
 26 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               1:25.87    1:26.26        
 27 Scannell, Quinn R         11 Marlins-CT           1:25.69    1:26.37        
 28 Arroyo, Amanda S          12 WHAT-CT              1:25.99    1:26.70        
 29 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:30.87    1:27.03        
 30 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           1:24.31    1:27.24        
 31 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:27.49    1:27.57        
 32 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:30.51    1:28.21        
 33 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.17    1:28.33        
 34 Hayes, Sophie A           11 RAC-CT               1:30.83    1:28.53        
 35 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              1:56.61    1:28.65        
 36 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               1:32.46    1:28.76        
 37 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               1:32.75    1:28.97        
 38 Apostolides, Meg C        12 Marlins-CT           1:26.88    1:29.10        
 39 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:35.42    1:29.14        
 40 Kita, Natalie E           11 LVA-MA               1:29.78    1:29.63        
 41 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.78    1:29.73        
 42 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               1:29.74    1:30.21        
 43 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR              1:28.94    1:30.79        
 44 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.64    1:32.28        
 45 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.62    1:32.77        
 46 Zeolla, Rachel A          12 RAC-CT               1:32.71    1:32.88        
 47 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR              1:47.61    1:32.92        
 48 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR               1:40.16    1:33.08        
 49 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR               1:35.69    1:34.04        
 50 Wertheimer, Emily K       12 WHAT-CT              1:31.99    1:34.39        
 51 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           1:35.56    1:34.61        
 52 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.84    1:34.81        
 53 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               1:33.99    1:34.90        
 54 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:35.39        
 55 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           1:34.41    1:35.42        
 56 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               1:36.22    1:35.58        
 57 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.28    1:35.93        
 58 Buenaventura, Annie A     11 WHAT-CT              1:40.46    1:36.26        
 59 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.53    1:36.64        
 60 Virga, Simona             12 Morris County SC-NJ  1:36.84    1:37.67        
 61 Adorable, Katherine R     11 COND-MR              1:40.92    1:39.41        
 62 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.60    1:41.01        
 63 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      11 SSL-MR               1:38.95    1:41.32        
 64 Woods, Erica R            11 WHAT-CT              1:42.65    1:41.51        
 65 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:41.67        
 66 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR               1:47.89    1:44.02        
 67 Goodman, Laura M          12 COND-MR              1:43.12    1:44.79        
 68 Greene, Nicole            11 RAC-CT               2:00.00    1:48.07        
 69 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               1:45.42    1:50.11        
 70 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:50.16        
 71 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              1:56.33    1:50.61        
 72 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.87    1:51.01        
 73 Hunderfund, Rebecca       11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:54.78        
 74 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR               1:58.00    1:55.00        
 75 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR              1:48.23    1:55.11        
 76 Collazo, Divina C         12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:55.43        
 77 Mungroo, Andrea R         11 COND-MR              1:57.48    2:01.05        
 78 Greene, Haley             11 RAC-CT               2:19.29    2:05.58        
 79 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           3:28.68    2:48.01        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.09  ZONE
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.39    2:45.06 JO     
                  38.13     1:19.70 (41.57)     2:01.70 (42.00)     2:45.06 (43.36)
  2 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               2:49.15    2:47.69 JO     
                  38.91     1:20.97 (42.06)     2:04.07 (43.10)     2:47.69 (43.62)
  3 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.62    2:50.84 JO     
                  39.83     1:23.81 (43.98)     2:08.17 (44.36)     2:50.84 (42.67)
  4 Guertin, Christina A      12 WHAT-CT              2:51.50    2:51.28 JO     
                  40.78     1:24.50 (43.72)     2:07.65 (43.15)     2:51.28 (43.63)
  5 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:54.00    2:52.69 JO     
                  40.76     1:24.53 (43.77)     2:09.44 (44.91)     2:52.69 (43.25)
  6 Capone, Clara J           12 WHAT-CT              2:59.79    2:53.00 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.15 (44.70)     2:10.29 (44.14)     2:53.00 (42.71)
  7 Pande, Malavika           12 Marlins-CT           2:57.12    2:54.30 JO     
                  39.67     1:24.09 (44.42)     2:09.54 (45.45)     2:54.30 (44.76)
  8 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    12 RAC-CT               3:03.27    2:54.71 JO     
  9 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.74    2:55.02 JO     
                  40.41     1:25.00 (44.59)   2:55.02 (1:30.02)                    
 10 Maloy, Gwyneth C          11 Mariners-CT          3:05.00    2:55.13 JO     
                  42.39     1:27.51 (45.12)     2:11.88 (44.37)     2:55.13 (43.25)
 11 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              2:57.33    2:55.15 JO     
                  40.43     1:25.16 (44.73)     2:10.56 (45.40)     2:55.15 (44.59)
 12 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               3:00.40    2:55.21 JO     
                                1:25.95 ( )     2:11.48 (45.53)     2:55.21 (43.73)
 13 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              2:56.20    2:57.30 JO     
                  41.13     1:25.58 (44.45)     2:12.49 (46.91)     2:57.30 (44.81)
 14 Hayes, Sophie A           11 RAC-CT               3:05.00    2:58.74 JO     
                  44.01     1:29.43 (45.42)     2:14.16 (44.73)     2:58.74 (44.58)
 15 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.62    2:59.54 JO     
                  42.04     1:28.20 (46.16)     2:14.67 (46.47)     2:59.54 (44.87)
 16 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.74    3:01.92 JO     
                  43.63     1:28.30 (44.67)     2:15.87 (47.57)     3:01.92 (46.05)
 17 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.25    3:02.27 JO     
                  40.94     1:27.74 (46.80)   3:02.27 (1:34.53)                    
 18 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.49    3:03.82 JO     
                  43.58     1:30.52 (46.94)     2:17.64 (47.12)     3:03.82 (46.18)
 19 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR           3:09.74    3:04.42        
                  46.52     1:32.78 (46.26)     2:21.19 (48.41)     3:04.42 (43.23)
 20 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.87    3:05.02        
                  43.73     1:31.08 (47.35)     2:19.97 (48.89)     3:05.02 (45.05)
 21 Apostolides, Meg C        12 Marlins-CT           3:14.28    3:07.63        
                  43.77     1:32.28 (48.51)     2:20.34 (48.06)     3:07.63 (47.29)
 22 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           3:09.00    3:08.55        
                  45.78     1:34.41 (48.63)     2:23.24 (48.83)     3:08.55 (45.31)
 23 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:09.37        
                  44.88     1:33.31 (48.43)     2:23.22 (49.91)     3:09.37 (46.15)
 24 Zeolla, Rachel A          12 RAC-CT               3:10.96    3:11.23        
                  45.91     1:35.87 (49.96)     2:23.68 (47.81)     3:11.23 (47.55)
 25 Wertheimer, Emily K       12 WHAT-CT              3:23.31    3:19.22        
                  47.43     1:38.17 (50.74)     2:28.81 (50.64)     3:19.22 (50.41)
 26 Adorable, Katherine R     11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:26.49        
                  46.99     1:38.85 (51.86)     2:34.17 (55.32)     3:26.49 (52.32)
 27 Virga, Simona             12 Morris County SC-NJ  3:45.05    3:32.45        
 -- Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               3:20.70         DQ        
                  44.87     1:32.14 (47.27)     2:19.68 (47.54)          DQ (46.05)
 -- Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           2:56.43         DQ        
      False start
                  39.84     1:24.72 (44.88)     2:10.32 (45.60)          DQ (43.60)
 -- Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA               3:00.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  41.15     1:24.98 (43.83)     2:11.13 (46.15)          DQ (46.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M         12 Marlins-CT             40.20      38.58 ZONE   
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA                 40.94      38.93 ZONE   
  3 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.46      40.24 JO     
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                41.99      40.39 JO     
  5 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR                44.43      40.84 JO     
  6 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                 41.92      41.20 JO     
  7 Pande, Malavika           12 Marlins-CT             41.86      41.49 JO     
  8 Trinco, Charlie J         12 Morris County SC-NJ    43.45      41.50 JO     
  9 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR                 42.92      42.60 JO     
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 43.08      42.60 JO     
 11 Wertheimer, Emily K       12 WHAT-CT                41.04      42.65 JO     
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.36      42.72 JO     
 13 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.09      42.73 JO     
 13 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      42.73 JO     
 15 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      42.75 JO     
 16 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                42.24      42.78 JO     
 17 Furano, Ally G            11 Marlins-CT             43.24      43.10 JO     
 18 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             44.30      43.26 JO     
 19 Hu, Christine             11 Middies-MR             45.75      43.40 JO     
 20 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                44.77      43.66 JO     
 21 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                 45.17      43.82 JO     
 22 Arroyo, Amanda S          12 WHAT-CT                43.03      43.90 JO     
 23 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR                 45.46      44.25        
 24 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 44.61      44.59        
 25 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR             58.33      44.85        
 26 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.48      45.01        
 27 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                43.60      45.09        
 28 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.83      45.13        
 29 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 45.09      45.24        
 30 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    12 RAC-CT                 49.41      45.25        
 31 Malyszka, Kelly           11 COND-MR                45.10      45.49        
 32 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             50.00      45.64        
 33 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR                 46.74      45.65        
 34 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             45.21      45.92        
 35 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.79      45.93        
 36 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                48.82      46.05        
 37 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             44.58      46.43        
 38 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 47.26      46.98        
 39 Tramontano, Diana L       11 Marlins-CT             48.98      47.01        
 40 Hahn, Carina S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      47.08        
 41 Apostolides, Meg C        12 Marlins-CT             51.74      47.69        
 42 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                48.00      48.08        
 43 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 48.07      48.59        
 44 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR             41.87      48.87        
 45 St. Juste, Tatiana A      11 WHAT-CT                55.29      49.15        
 46 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.70      49.37        
 47 Mungroo, Andrea R         11 COND-MR                54.50      49.46        
 48 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.41      49.58        
 49 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.16      50.00        
 50 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR                 49.84      50.15        
 51 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR             49.00      50.72        
 52 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA                 52.79      50.91        
 53 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 49.57      52.07        
 54 Collazo, Divina C         12 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.15        
 55 Goodman, Laura M          12 COND-MR                55.46      52.29        
 56 Buenaventura, Annie A     11 WHAT-CT                53.70      52.37        
 57 Woods, Erica R            11 WHAT-CT              1:00.79      52.56        
 58 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR                50.00      52.79        
 59 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR                 53.60      53.45        
 60 Adorable, Katherine R     11 COND-MR              1:03.04      53.56        
 61 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      11 SSL-MR                 56.29      53.77        
 62 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                50.00      53.96        
 63 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              1:01.50      55.25        
 64 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.57      55.37        
 65 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                58.84      56.20        
 66 Greene, Nicole            11 RAC-CT               1:08.52      58.73        
 67 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                59.54    1:00.04        
 68 Greene, Haley             11 RAC-CT               1:06.14    1:00.87        
 69 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           1:18.87    1:17.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M         12 Marlins-CT           1:33.05    1:25.14 ZONE   
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               1:28.59    1:25.89 ZONE   
  3 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              1:31.34    1:26.04 ZONE   
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:32.53    1:30.75 JO     
  5 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:36.33    1:32.50 JO     
  6 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA               1:37.07    1:32.55 JO     
  7 Pande, Malavika           12 Marlins-CT           1:35.21    1:32.68 JO     
  8 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.66    1:32.81 JO     
  9 Trinco, Charlie J         12 Morris County SC-NJ  1:32.72    1:33.63 JO     
 10 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:35.24    1:34.06 JO     
 11 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.35    1:34.75 JO     
 12 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               1:38.22    1:35.45 JO     
 13 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               1:33.60    1:35.97 JO     
 14 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.02    1:36.54        
 15 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               1:35.57    1:37.09        
 16 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA               1:40.22    1:37.15        
 17 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:33.63    1:37.45        
 18 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:37.65    1:37.46        
 19 Wertheimer, Emily K       12 WHAT-CT              1:30.27    1:37.86        
 20 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.06    1:37.98        
 21 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               1:37.22    1:38.31        
 22 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR              1:45.03    1:38.55        
 23 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:39.09    1:38.58        
 24 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:40.98    1:39.10        
 25 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.71    1:39.49        
 26 Malyszka, Kelly           11 COND-MR              1:40.09    1:40.28        
 27 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:36.66    1:41.25        
 28 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               1:37.98    1:41.55        
 29 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:39.14    1:42.24        
 30 Cai, Michelle             11 RAC-CT               1:43.59    1:43.90        
 31 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    12 RAC-CT               1:46.90    1:44.05        
 32 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               1:48.67    1:44.91        
 33 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:44.14    1:47.56        
 34 Dowd, Emma L              11 WHAT-CT              1:43.08    1:48.58        
 35 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA               1:56.45    1:50.36        
 36 Hayes, Sophie A           11 RAC-CT               2:08.55    1:52.61        
 37 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               1:53.27    1:52.79        
 38 Goodman, Laura M          12 COND-MR              2:02.00    1:54.42        
 39 Capalbo, Nicolette E      12 SSL-MR               2:02.61    1:54.63        
 40 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              2:14.27    1:55.39        
 41 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      11 SSL-MR               1:58.17    1:56.17        
 42 Woods, Erica R            11 WHAT-CT              1:55.34    1:56.35        
 43 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               1:50.36    1:57.64        
 44 Adorable, Katherine R     11 COND-MR              1:56.75    2:00.32        
 45 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           2:13.49    2:04.20        
 46 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              2:23.41    2:06.91        
 47 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR              2:12.93    2:07.77        
 48 Greene, Nicole            11 RAC-CT               2:20.00    2:07.92        
 49 Arias, Victoria L         12 FLY-MR               2:22.80    2:12.16        
 50 Greene, Haley             11 RAC-CT               2:20.00    2:22.21        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:06.99  ZONE
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               3:07.19    3:03.59 ZONE   
                  42.46     1:29.85 (47.39)     2:17.31 (47.46)     3:03.59 (46.28)
  2 Conway, Jessica M         12 Marlins-CT           3:04.43    3:03.66 ZONE   
                  41.62     1:29.28 (47.66)     2:16.78 (47.50)     3:03.66 (46.88)
  3 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.60    3:04.55 ZONE   
                  42.49     1:29.87 (47.38)     2:16.97 (47.10)     3:04.55 (47.58)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.46    3:10.35 JO     
                  43.94     1:32.20 (48.26)     2:21.61 (49.41)     3:10.35 (48.74)
  5 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA               3:20.19    3:11.02 JO     
                  44.33     1:32.30 (47.97)     2:23.09 (50.79)     3:11.02 (47.93)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               3:20.17    3:14.23 JO     
                  45.14     1:33.97 (48.83)     2:24.69 (50.72)     3:14.23 (49.54)
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.95    3:14.78 JO     
                  45.53     1:35.06 (49.53)     2:25.13 (50.07)     3:14.78 (49.65)
  8 Earley, Erin C            11 Mariners-CT          3:25.00    3:14.88 JO     
                  44.71     1:37.13 (52.42)     2:26.78 (49.65)     3:14.88 (48.10)
  9 Trinco, Charlie J         12 Morris County SC-NJ  3:27.74    3:16.97 JO     
                  44.87     1:35.34 (50.47)     2:26.80 (51.46)     3:16.97 (50.17)
 10 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               3:20.83    3:17.94 JO     
                  44.63     1:37.10 (52.47)     2:27.53 (50.43)     3:17.94 (50.41)
 11 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA               3:19.86    3:18.91 JO     
                                1:38.09 ( )   3:18.91 (1:40.82)                    
 12 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              3:20.73    3:21.47 JO     
                  45.65     1:37.44 (51.79)     2:29.36 (51.92)     3:21.47 (52.11)
 13 Coppage, Cami             12 WHAT-CT              3:26.07    3:21.76 JO     
                  45.01     1:37.74 (52.73)     2:29.83 (52.09)     3:21.76 (51.93)
 14 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              3:38.31    3:25.46 JO     
                  47.46     1:40.35 (52.89)     2:33.38 (53.03)     3:25.46 (52.08)
 15 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:36.47    3:26.78 JO     
                  48.35     1:41.99 (53.64)     2:35.91 (53.92)     3:26.78 (50.87)
 16 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              3:38.93    3:28.38        
                  48.27     1:41.64 (53.37)     2:35.56 (53.92)     3:28.38 (52.82)
 17 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               3:29.11    3:30.72        
                  48.76     1:41.55 (52.79)     2:36.95 (55.40)     3:30.72 (53.77)
 18 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA               3:42.42    3:31.38        
                  48.58     1:42.26 (53.68)     2:38.10 (55.84)     3:31.38 (53.28)
 19 Cai, Michelle             11 RAC-CT               3:40.00    3:32.50        
                  51.30     1:44.66 (53.36)   2:58.31 (1:13.65)     3:32.50 (34.19)
 20 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:36.34        
                  50.23     1:44.93 (54.70)     2:40.91 (55.98)     3:36.34 (55.43)
 21 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.00    3:37.85        
                  47.16     1:40.71 (53.55)     2:37.85 (57.14)   3:37.85 (1:00.00)
 22 Smith, Brittany N         11 Mariners-CT          3:45.00    3:42.98        
                  51.91     1:48.63 (56.72)     2:46.90 (58.27)     3:42.98 (56.08)
 23 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              3:44.80    3:43.78        
                  50.22     1:46.21 (55.99)     2:44.98 (58.77)     3:43.78 (58.80)
 24 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:45.12        
                  53.31     1:52.15 (58.84)     2:49.47 (57.32)     3:45.12 (55.65)
 25 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:46.49        
                  51.94     1:49.68 (57.74)     2:49.11 (59.43)     3:46.49 (57.38)
 26 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.41    3:49.87        
                  51.99     1:49.90 (57.91)     2:48.60 (58.70)   3:49.87 (1:01.27)
 27 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:51.08        
                  54.07     1:53.83 (59.76)   2:54.34 (1:00.51)     3:51.08 (56.74)
 28 Lachman, Margaret         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.00    3:51.23        
                  56.16     1:53.33 (57.17)   2:55.04 (1:01.71)     3:51.23 (56.19)
 29 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR               4:06.10    3:57.72        
                  55.41   1:56.53 (1:01.12)   2:57.85 (1:01.32)     3:57.72 (59.87)
 30 Goodman, Laura M          12 COND-MR              4:20.00    4:08.39        
                  56.78   1:58.96 (1:02.18)   3:03.93 (1:04.97)   4:08.39 (1:04.46)
 31 Mungroo, Andrea R         11 COND-MR              4:10.00    4:08.43        
                  55.18   1:59.31 (1:04.13)   3:05.98 (1:06.67)   4:08.43 (1:02.45)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.19  ZONE
                36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M         12 Marlins-CT             30.33      30.83 ZONE   
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                33.30      32.35 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.30      32.69 ZONE   
  4 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.78      32.93 ZONE   
  5 Tiernan, Tara N           11 WHAT-CT                33.68      33.81 JO     
  6 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR                35.23      33.91 JO     
  6 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.33      33.91 JO     
  8 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR                 35.99      34.42 JO     
  9 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR                34.39      34.47 JO     
 10 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.39      34.73 JO     
 11 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             35.98      35.02 JO     
 12 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA                 37.01      35.07 JO     
 13 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      35.53 JO     
 14 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR                38.00      35.60 JO     
 15 Furano, Ally G            11 Marlins-CT             34.69      35.86 JO     
 16 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      36.24 JO     
 17 Demirel, Alina D          11 Morris County SC-NJ    37.54      36.41 JO     
 18 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 36.42      36.50 JO     
 19 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.56      36.68 JO     
 20 Scannell, Quinn R         11 Marlins-CT                NT      36.89 JO     
 21 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             38.12      36.90 JO     
 22 Cai, Michelle             11 RAC-CT                 42.45      37.10        
 23 Hu, Christine             11 Middies-MR             36.22      37.20        
 24 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                37.59      37.48        
 25 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 36.07      37.53        
 26 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.39      37.56        
 27 Arroyo, Amanda S          12 WHAT-CT                36.02      37.69        
 28 Tramontano, Diana L       11 Marlins-CT             43.54      37.70        
 29 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR                 42.27      38.60        
 30 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.05      38.69        
 31 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             39.54      38.78        
 32 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 38.31      38.88        
 33 Malyszka, Kelly           11 COND-MR                39.15      39.02        
 34 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.44      39.43        
 35 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR                 41.30      39.50        
 36 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                39.67      39.96        
 37 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR             45.16      40.02        
 38 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR             36.56      40.47        
 39 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             39.31      40.66        
 40 Woods, Erica R            11 WHAT-CT                43.57      40.73        
 41 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.62      40.98        
 42 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 39.86      41.14        
 43 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR                 41.70      41.23        
 44 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 39.97      41.35        
 45 Buenaventura, Annie A     11 WHAT-CT                45.72      41.39        
 46 Kita, Natalie E           11 LVA-MA                 39.63      41.77        
 47 Maloy, Gwyneth C          11 Mariners-CT            39.81      42.19        
 48 Wertheimer, Emily K       12 WHAT-CT                42.62      42.65        
 49 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.72      42.78        
 50 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.10      42.80        
 51 Adorable, Katherine R     11 COND-MR                44.50      43.37        
 52 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.06      45.16        
 53 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR                38.64      45.38        
 54 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.30      46.22        
 55 Virga, Simona             12 Morris County SC-NJ    45.58      46.61        
 56 Hunderfund, Rebecca       11 COND-MR              1:10.00      46.75        
 57 St. Juste, Tatiana A      11 WHAT-CT                49.91      46.78        
 58 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      11 SSL-MR                 49.95      47.73        
 59 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                52.05      51.37        
 60 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                58.00      52.04        
 61 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 51.98      52.29        
 62 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 45.93      53.10        
 63 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR                 52.19      55.62        
 64 Goodman, Laura M          12 COND-MR                56.90      55.87        
 65 Mungroo, Andrea R         11 COND-MR                59.00      55.89        
 66 Greene, Haley             11 RAC-CT               1:00.00    1:08.78        
 67 Greene, Nicole            11 RAC-CT               1:07.12    1:13.21        
 -- Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M         12 Marlins-CT           1:08.18    1:08.54 ZONE   
                  31.90     1:08.54 (36.64)                                        
  2 Tiernan, Tara N           11 WHAT-CT              1:17.98    1:15.68 JO     
                  35.15     1:15.68 (40.53)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.41    1:15.68 JO     
                  35.45     1:15.68 (40.23)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:16.39 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.39 (41.17)                                        
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:18.09    1:17.45 JO     
  6 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.34     1:17.97 (40.63)                                        
  7 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.39    1:18.66 JO     
                  36.41     1:18.66 (42.25)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               1:20.25    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.79 (41.64)                                        
  9 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.86    1:19.74 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.74 (42.42)                                        
 10 Furano, Ally G            11 Marlins-CT           1:18.16    1:20.20 JO     
                  37.27     1:20.20 (42.93)                                        
 11 Roye, Karina E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.75    1:20.65 JO     
                  36.14     1:20.65 (44.51)                                        
 12 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.96    1:20.86 JO     
                  38.19     1:20.86 (42.67)                                        
 13 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.53    1:21.89 JO     
                  37.08     1:21.89 (44.81)                                        
 14 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:22.31 JO     
                  37.83     1:22.31 (44.48)                                        
 15 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.80    1:23.42 JO     
                  38.60     1:23.42 (44.82)                                        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.87    1:23.54 JO     
                  38.96     1:23.54 (44.58)                                        
 17 Demirel, Alina D          11 Morris County SC-NJ  1:25.90    1:24.42 JO     
                  40.21     1:24.42 (44.21)                                        
 18 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:25.55    1:25.06 JO     
                  38.81     1:25.06 (46.25)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.84    1:25.17 JO     
 20 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR              1:22.08    1:26.25        
 21 Arroyo, Amanda S          12 WHAT-CT              1:39.99    1:26.74        
                  40.96     1:26.74 (45.78)                                        
 22 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.26    1:26.97        
                  42.32     1:26.97 (44.65)                                        
 23 Hu, Christine             11 Middies-MR           1:32.24    1:29.07        
                  40.47     1:29.07 (48.60)                                        
 24 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:25.64    1:29.50        
                  39.59     1:29.50 (49.91)                                        
 25 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.10    1:30.85        
                  42.23     1:30.85 (48.62)                                        
 26 Malyszka, Kelly           11 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:31.32        
                  41.92     1:31.32 (49.40)                                        
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.85    1:33.62        
                  42.10     1:33.62 (51.52)                                        
 28 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:32.39    1:33.67        
                  41.97     1:33.67 (51.70)                                        
 29 Maronilla, Giselle P      11 Middies-MR           1:25.38    1:33.90        
                  44.62     1:33.90 (49.28)                                        
 30 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:32.73    1:34.73        
 31 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.13    1:36.20        
                  45.90     1:36.20 (50.30)                                        
 32 Maloy, Gwyneth C          11 Mariners-CT          1:33.43    1:38.05        
                  45.77     1:38.05 (52.28)                                        
 33 Woods, Erica R            11 WHAT-CT              1:35.47    1:38.58        
                  46.17     1:38.58 (52.41)                                        
 34 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               1:42.00    1:38.61        
                  44.63     1:38.61 (53.98)                                        
 35 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR           1:47.45    1:39.38        
                  45.60     1:39.38 (53.78)                                        
 36 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               1:43.43    1:39.98        
                  45.77     1:39.98 (54.21)                                        
 37 Smith, Olivia G           11 Mariners-CT          1:34.67    1:40.55        
                  45.15     1:40.55 (55.40)                                        
 38 Adorable, Katherine R     11 COND-MR              1:46.27    1:40.56        
                  45.01     1:40.56 (55.55)                                        
 39 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.71    1:41.35        
                  46.65     1:41.35 (54.70)                                        
 40 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.46    1:43.07        
                  46.70     1:43.07 (56.37)                                        
 41 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               2:01.10    1:43.47        
 42 Buenaventura, Annie A     11 WHAT-CT              1:54.99    1:43.61        
                  47.29     1:43.61 (56.32)                                        
 43 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR               1:37.40    1:44.38        
 44 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.32    1:44.91        
                  48.68     1:44.91 (56.23)                                        
 45 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               1:45.06    1:46.41        
                  48.04     1:46.41 (58.37)                                        
 46 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.91    1:48.16        
                  45.82   1:48.16 (1:02.34)                                        
 47 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:48.68        
                  45.84   1:48.68 (1:02.84)                                        
 48 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      11 SSL-MR               1:56.34    1:51.55        
                  51.05   1:51.55 (1:00.50)                                        
 49 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.23    1:53.29        
                  51.64   1:53.29 (1:01.65)                                        
 50 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              2:06.67    1:53.96        
                  53.15   1:53.96 (1:00.81)                                        
 51 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:58.36        
                  54.95   1:58.36 (1:03.41)                                        
 52 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:02.02        
                  58.79   2:02.02 (1:03.23)                                        
 53 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:46.00    2:05.21        
 54 Policastro, Gianna N      11 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:06.18        
                  57.73   2:06.18 (1:08.45)                                        
 55 Greene, Nicole            11 RAC-CT               2:15.00    2:22.46        
                1:03.70   2:22.46 (1:18.76)                                        
 -- Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:24.74         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct
                  38.14          DQ (45.74)                                        
 -- Greene, Haley             11 RAC-CT               2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:15.81        DQ (1:22.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.68    2:43.32 ZONE   
                1:16.03   2:43.32 (1:27.29)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.63    2:55.48 JO     
                1:20.67   2:55.48 (1:34.81)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.27    2:56.13 JO     
                1:24.99   2:56.13 (1:31.14)                                        
  4 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:04.06        
                1:22.06   3:04.06 (1:42.00)                                        
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              3:01.38    3:06.29        
                1:26.08   3:06.29 (1:40.21)                                        
  6 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               2:50.03    3:06.86        
                1:27.83   3:06.86 (1:39.03)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.39    3:09.09        
                1:26.74   3:09.09 (1:42.35)                                        
  8 Tiernan, Tara N           11 WHAT-CT              3:13.99    3:09.46        
                1:29.54   3:09.46 (1:39.92)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.16    3:12.75        
                1:28.15   3:12.75 (1:44.60)                                        
 10 Demirel, Alina D          11 Morris County SC-NJ  3:19.06    3:16.93        
                1:34.23   3:16.93 (1:42.70)                                        
 11 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:20.58        
                1:35.34   3:20.58 (1:45.24)                                        
 12 Cai, Michelle             11 RAC-CT               3:20.00    3:20.90        
                1:33.01   3:20.90 (1:47.89)                                        
 13 Zeolla, Rachel A          12 RAC-CT               3:20.00    3:24.06        
                1:34.28   3:24.06 (1:49.78)                                        
 14 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              3:36.59    3:36.27        
                1:32.99   3:36.27 (2:03.28)                                        
 -- Smith, Brittany N         11 Mariners-CT          3:08.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:30.76        DQ (1:44.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:43.29  ZONE
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M         12 Marlins-CT           2:40.51    2:36.21 ZONE   
                  32.48     1:14.10 (41.62)     1:59.69 (45.59)     2:36.21 (36.52)
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:44.55    2:41.28 ZONE   
                  34.46     1:15.36 (40.90)     2:05.97 (50.61)     2:41.28 (35.31)
  3 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.79    2:42.29 ZONE   
                  33.35     1:15.38 (42.03)     2:04.38 (49.00)     2:42.29 (37.91)
  4 Earley, Erin C            11 Mariners-CT          2:45.94    2:44.13 JO     
                  37.95     1:19.92 (41.97)     2:09.00 (49.08)     2:44.13 (35.13)
  5 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              2:55.67    2:45.90 JO     
                                1:20.82 ( )     2:09.22 (48.40)     2:45.90 (36.68)
  6 Tiernan, Tara N           11 WHAT-CT              2:51.51    2:46.71 JO     
                  34.69                             2:10.08 ( )     2:46.71 (36.63)
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.73    2:46.72 JO     
                  36.44     1:20.71 (44.27)     2:10.83 (50.12)     2:46.72 (35.89)
  8 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.01    2:47.20 JO     
                  35.43     1:18.02 (42.59)     2:08.77 (50.75)     2:47.20 (38.43)
  9 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               2:50.11    2:48.81 JO     
                  39.30     1:23.52 (44.22)     2:12.41 (48.89)     2:48.81 (36.40)
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.17    2:51.59 JO     
                  37.42     1:21.50 (44.08)     2:14.05 (52.55)     2:51.59 (37.54)
 11 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:54.89    2:51.99 JO     
                  36.47     1:21.33 (44.86)     2:12.21 (50.88)     2:51.99 (39.78)
 12 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.34    2:52.94 JO     
                  38.16     1:24.13 (45.97)     2:13.25 (49.12)     2:52.94 (39.69)
 13 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:51.27    2:53.03 JO     
                  39.27     1:22.04 (42.77)     2:15.37 (53.33)     2:53.03 (37.66)
 14 Hu, Christine             11 Middies-MR           3:11.90    2:53.11 JO     
                  39.25     1:22.86 (43.61)     2:13.77 (50.91)     2:53.11 (39.34)
 15 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.87    2:53.28 JO     
                  41.96     1:25.58 (43.62)   2:53.28 (1:27.70)                    
 16 Furano, Ally G            11 Marlins-CT           3:15.47    2:53.41 JO     
                                1:20.69 ( )   2:53.41 (1:32.72)                    
 17 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               3:06.73    2:53.86 JO     
                  38.48     1:25.27 (46.79)     2:14.87 (49.60)     2:53.86 (38.99)
 18 Pande, Malavika           12 Marlins-CT           2:54.51    2:54.38 JO     
                  36.39     1:20.60 (44.21)     2:11.64 (51.04)     2:54.38 (42.74)
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.59    2:54.66 JO     
                  39.56     1:28.64 (49.08)     2:16.56 (47.92)     2:54.66 (38.10)
 20 Guertin, Christina A      12 WHAT-CT              2:58.66    2:55.26 JO     
                  38.02     1:24.03 (46.01)     2:17.08 (53.05)     2:55.26 (38.18)
 21 Hayes, Sophie A           11 RAC-CT               3:02.39    2:57.57 JO     
                  37.42     1:23.93 (46.51)     2:19.36 (55.43)     2:57.57 (38.21)
 22 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              3:05.28    2:57.83 JO     
                  39.58     1:22.94 (43.36)     2:18.05 (55.11)     2:57.83 (39.78)
 23 Roye, Karina E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.52    2:57.95 JO     
                  35.44     1:23.23 (47.79)     2:16.68 (53.45)     2:57.95 (41.27)
 24 Cai, Michelle             11 RAC-CT               3:02.06    2:57.99 JO     
                  39.12     1:23.40 (44.28)     2:19.00 (55.60)     2:57.99 (38.99)
 25 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.64    2:58.58 JO     
                  38.97     1:25.13 (46.16)     2:20.04 (54.91)     2:58.58 (38.54)
 26 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           3:01.62    2:58.72 JO     
                                1:25.42 ( )   2:58.72 (1:33.30)                    
 27 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.95    2:58.98 JO     
                                1:23.85 ( )   2:58.98 (1:35.13)                    
 28 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR              2:55.71    2:59.15 JO     
                  36.74     1:22.02 (45.28)     2:18.07 (56.05)     2:59.15 (41.08)
 29 Scannell, Quinn R         11 Marlins-CT           3:02.66    2:59.25 JO     
                  37.96     1:24.97 (47.01)     2:22.15 (57.18)     2:59.25 (37.10)
 30 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:58.46    3:00.24        
                  37.81     1:23.27 (45.46)     2:19.68 (56.41)     3:00.24 (40.56)
 31 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.86    3:00.76        
                  39.33     1:26.40 (47.07)     2:19.83 (53.43)     3:00.76 (40.93)
 32 Arroyo, Amanda S          12 WHAT-CT              2:58.99    3:00.81        
                  38.28     1:28.30 (50.02)     2:19.32 (51.02)     3:00.81 (41.49)
 33 Gerschwer, Stephanie H    12 RAC-CT               3:05.00    3:02.43        
                  40.52     1:27.21 (46.69)     2:22.54 (55.33)     3:02.43 (39.89)
 34 Smith, Brittany N         11 Mariners-CT          3:02.59    3:02.73        
                  41.15     1:27.98 (46.83)     2:23.74 (55.76)     3:02.73 (38.99)
 35 Demirel, Alina D          11 Morris County SC-NJ  3:08.76    3:02.86        
                  37.77     1:25.06 (47.29)     2:22.98 (57.92)     3:02.86 (39.88)
 36 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA               3:04.06    3:02.92        
                  42.13     1:28.95 (46.82)     2:22.98 (54.03)     3:02.92 (39.94)
 37 Zeolla, Rachel A          12 RAC-CT               3:02.00    3:03.76        
                  39.97     1:29.58 (49.61)     2:24.55 (54.97)     3:03.76 (39.21)
 38 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.85    3:04.30        
                  41.43     1:29.86 (48.43)     2:25.45 (55.59)     3:04.30 (38.85)
 39 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              3:10.37    3:05.83        
                  41.90     1:30.04 (48.14)     2:23.51 (53.47)     3:05.83 (42.32)
 40 Apostolides, Meg C        12 Marlins-CT           3:25.76    3:05.98        
                  40.67     1:31.33 (50.66)     2:27.56 (56.23)     3:05.98 (38.42)
 41 Malyszka, Kelly           11 COND-MR              3:13.05    3:06.74        
                  39.77     1:28.62 (48.85)     2:24.28 (55.66)     3:06.74 (42.46)
 42 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.36    3:06.85        
                  43.63     1:28.70 (45.07)     2:28.00 (59.30)     3:06.85 (38.85)
 43 Tramontano, Diana L       11 Marlins-CT           3:32.01    3:06.92        
                  38.37     1:29.88 (51.51)     2:27.12 (57.24)     3:06.92 (39.80)
 44 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.73    3:07.55        
                  45.01     1:33.45 (48.44)     2:25.92 (52.47)     3:07.55 (41.63)
 45 Trinco, Charlie J         12 Morris County SC-NJ  3:10.30    3:08.06        
                  42.36     1:30.77 (48.41)     2:23.04 (52.27)     3:08.06 (45.02)
 46 Coppage, Cami             12 WHAT-CT              3:05.99    3:09.03        
                  39.29     1:27.36 (48.07)     2:21.74 (54.38)     3:09.03 (47.29)
 47 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               3:32.73    3:10.04        
                  43.98     1:34.62 (50.64)     2:29.40 (54.78)     3:10.04 (40.64)
 48 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           3:23.00    3:10.91        
                  39.26     1:27.97 (48.71)     2:26.82 (58.85)     3:10.91 (44.09)
 49 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA               3:10.89    3:11.05        
                  40.90     1:31.24 (50.34)     2:28.20 (56.96)     3:11.05 (42.85)
 50 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              3:13.66    3:11.23        
                  43.63     1:34.56 (50.93)     2:30.21 (55.65)     3:11.23 (41.02)
 51 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           3:37.63    3:12.84        
                  43.27     1:32.52 (49.25)     2:28.32 (55.80)     3:12.84 (44.52)
 52 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.20    3:12.85        
                  44.11     1:33.51 (49.40)     2:32.13 (58.62)     3:12.85 (40.72)
 53 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               3:22.99    3:13.63        
                  45.27     1:36.29 (51.02)     2:32.17 (55.88)     3:13.63 (41.46)
 54 Wertheimer, Emily K       12 WHAT-CT              3:02.96    3:13.92        
                  44.99     1:35.70 (50.71)     2:31.71 (56.01)     3:13.92 (42.21)
 55 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               3:17.15    3:16.61        
                  44.02     1:32.56 (48.54)     2:27.41 (54.85)     3:16.61 (49.20)
 56 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR           3:22.67    3:18.12        
                  43.94     1:32.89 (48.95)   2:33.27 (1:00.38)     3:18.12 (44.85)
 57 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:18.98        
                  49.00     1:38.41 (49.41)     2:34.73 (56.32)     3:18.98 (44.25)
 58 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.00    3:19.10        
                                1:33.38 ( )   3:19.10 (1:45.72)                    
 59 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:19.73        
                  47.06     1:37.42 (50.36)     2:37.39 (59.97)     3:19.73 (42.34)
 60 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               3:20.79    3:20.81        
                  43.34     1:35.91 (52.57)   2:36.90 (1:00.99)     3:20.81 (43.91)
 61 Buenaventura, Annie A     11 WHAT-CT              3:24.99    3:20.85        
                  44.12     1:36.48 (52.36)     2:34.78 (58.30)     3:20.85 (46.07)
 62 Smith, Olivia G           11 Mariners-CT          3:14.31    3:21.21        
                  43.34                             2:38.78 ( )     3:21.21 (42.43)
 63 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR               3:18.63    3:21.92        
                  41.52     1:34.73 (53.21)     2:32.52 (57.79)     3:21.92 (49.40)
 64 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.93    3:23.81        
                                1:38.38 ( )   3:23.81 (1:45.43)                    
 65 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:24.57        
                  49.18     1:37.59 (48.41)   2:40.40 (1:02.81)     3:24.57 (44.17)
 66 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               3:50.12    3:26.47        
                  43.66     1:34.41 (50.75)   2:39.19 (1:04.78)     3:26.47 (47.28)
 67 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:30.97        
                  51.43     1:48.57 (57.14)     2:45.02 (56.45)     3:30.97 (45.95)
 68 Woods, Erica R            11 WHAT-CT              3:31.62    3:32.36        
                  43.86     1:38.35 (54.49)   2:41.85 (1:03.50)     3:32.36 (50.51)
 69 Lachman, Margaret         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:42.58    3:33.81        
                  48.03     1:45.71 (57.68)     2:45.68 (59.97)     3:33.81 (48.13)
 70 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      11 SSL-MR               4:09.06    3:34.07        
                  48.63     1:44.79 (56.16)   2:46.93 (1:02.14)     3:34.07 (47.14)
 71 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           3:28.95    3:36.83        
                  46.88     1:46.32 (59.44)   2:50.20 (1:03.88)     3:36.83 (46.63)
 72 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:36.78    3:38.63        
                  49.77     1:47.09 (57.32)     2:45.48 (58.39)     3:38.63 (53.15)
 73 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              3:58.15    3:38.65        
                  50.26     1:46.01 (55.75)   2:52.16 (1:06.15)     3:38.65 (46.49)
 74 Virga, Simona             12 Morris County SC-NJ  3:30.05    3:39.97        
                  45.43     1:39.84 (54.41)   2:50.91 (1:11.07)     3:39.97 (49.06)
 75 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR               4:09.83    3:41.99        
                  56.58     1:53.31 (56.73)   3:41.99 (1:48.68)                    
 76 Shirazi, Tara J           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:43.38        
                                1:42.69 ( )   3:43.38 (2:00.69)                    
 77 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR               3:47.10    3:43.46        
                  51.74   1:52.65 (1:00.91)   2:53.01 (1:00.36)     3:43.46 (50.45)
 78 Goodman, Laura M          12 COND-MR              4:20.00    3:45.93        
                  55.79     1:53.18 (57.39)   2:57.07 (1:03.89)     3:45.93 (48.86)
 79 Policastro, Gianna N      11 COND-MR              4:15.00    3:52.67        
                  53.19   1:55.84 (1:02.65)   3:01.88 (1:06.04)     3:52.67 (50.79)
 80 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              4:15.00    3:56.50        
                  59.00     1:58.97 (59.97)   3:00.94 (1:01.97)     3:56.50 (55.56)
 81 Greene, Nicole            11 RAC-CT               4:15.00    3:57.44        
                  59.80     1:58.66 (58.86)   3:02.90 (1:04.24)     3:57.44 (54.54)
 82 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           4:12.18    3:58.69        
                  59.45   2:00.85 (1:01.40)   3:08.61 (1:07.76)     3:58.69 (50.08)
 83 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR              4:35.00    4:05.46        
                                2:01.57 ( )   4:05.46 (2:03.89)                    
 84 Mungroo, Andrea R         11 COND-MR              4:20.00    4:06.96        
                  57.67   2:03.84 (1:06.17)   3:08.81 (1:04.97)     4:06.96 (58.15)
 -- Greene, Haley             11 RAC-CT               4:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Kita, Natalie E           11 LVA-MA               3:17.02         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  42.77     1:30.52 (47.75)     2:30.16 (59.64)          DQ (42.39)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:35.54    5:40.38 JO     
                1:16.12   2:43.32 (1:27.20)   4:23.14 (1:39.82)   5:40.38 (1:17.24)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.52    5:55.90 JO     
                1:22.49   2:52.43 (1:29.94)   4:34.23 (1:41.80)   5:55.90 (1:21.67)
  3 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               6:13.00    6:08.83 JO     
                1:24.01   2:55.82 (1:31.81)   4:47.56 (1:51.74)   6:08.83 (1:21.27)
  4 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               6:10.21    6:10.62 JO     
                1:27.81   3:00.47 (1:32.66)   4:48.85 (1:48.38)   6:10.62 (1:21.77)
  5 Hayes, Sophie A           11 RAC-CT               6:15.00    6:15.36 JO     
                1:22.07   2:57.38 (1:35.31)   4:54.62 (1:57.24)   6:15.36 (1:20.74)
  6 Zeolla, Rachel A          12 RAC-CT               6:20.00    6:24.60 JO     
                1:32.54   3:12.80 (1:40.26)   5:02.17 (1:49.37)   6:24.60 (1:22.43)
  7 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               6:25.00    6:26.67        
                1:29.47   3:10.69 (1:41.22)   4:53.80 (1:43.11)   6:26.67 (1:32.87)
  8 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               7:14.87    6:28.40        
                1:30.40   3:12.34 (1:41.94)   4:59.80 (1:47.46)   6:28.40 (1:28.60)
  9 Demirel, Alina D          11 Morris County SC-NJ  6:45.05    6:39.07        
                1:32.49   3:16.04 (1:43.55)   5:13.57 (1:57.53)   6:39.07 (1:25.50)
 10 Trinco, Charlie J         12 Morris County SC-NJ  7:08.11    6:47.11        
                1:37.03   3:21.61 (1:44.58)   5:09.52 (1:47.91)   6:47.11 (1:37.59)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SECT
                29.49  ZONE
                30.29  METS
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Isobel T          13 Marlins-CT             30.00      29.09 ZONE   
  2 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA                 28.57      29.26 ZONE   
  3 Stiles, Jessica W         14 Morris County SC-NJ    29.19      29.39 ZONE   
  4 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA                 29.84      29.93 METS   
  5 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                 29.46      30.26 METS   
  6 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT                29.96      30.37 JO     
  7 McClure, Hayley E         14 WHAT-CT                30.76      30.65 JO     
  8 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.16      30.76 JO     
  8 Aylward, Hannah E         14 CDOG-CT                   NT      30.76 JO     
 10 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.59      30.79 JO     
 11 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                29.52      30.81 JO     
 12 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR           30.00      31.03 JO     
 13 Gawronski, Emma L         14 CDOG-CT                30.53      31.15 JO     
 14 Haller, Christina A       14 LVA-MA                 31.41      31.17 JO     
 15 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR                32.91      31.20 JO     
 16 Snow, Madeline E          13 CDOG-CT                30.85      31.28 JO     
 17 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA                 31.96      31.36 JO     
 18 Skoczylas, Anne M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.34      31.40        
 19 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR                 31.74      31.49        
 20 Rogers, Sara E            14 Marlins-CT             31.58      31.55        
 21 Shehan, Olivia W          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.70      31.69        
 22 Lynch, Kathleen B         13 WHAT-CT                31.44      31.88        
 23 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR                 31.08      31.91        
 24 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR               32.50      32.10        
 25 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.35      32.14        
 26 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 31.68      32.15        
 27 Wynn, Brigid J            14 WHAT-CT                31.80      32.57        
 28 Decrem, Nicole            14 UNCON-MR               31.99      32.60        
 29 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR                33.71      32.61        
 29 Costello, Denise E        14 CDOG-CT                32.20      32.61        
 31 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR                32.84      32.68        
 32 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR                 33.94      32.73        
 33 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR                 31.58      32.83        
 34 Katz, Sydney J            13 Marlins-CT             32.24      32.86        
 35 Park, Helen M             14 CDOG-CT                31.93      33.00        
 36 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.10        
 37 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT             32.82      33.22        
 38 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR                 32.55      33.23        
 39 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.90      33.24        
 39 Stone, Rachael E          13 CDOG-CT                32.57      33.24        
 41 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR                34.03      33.25        
 42 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.38      33.27        
 43 Keddy, McKenzie B         14 CDOG-CT                33.06      33.34        
 44 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR                 33.09      33.40        
 45 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR                32.86      33.44        
 46 Linsky, Dana M            14 LVA-MA                 33.71      33.55        
 47 Senft, Maggie E           14 CDOG-CT                33.04      33.61        
 48 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR             33.53      34.09        
 48 DeLucia, Sally K          14 CDOG-CT                32.55      34.09        
 50 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR             33.81      34.29        
 51 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR                34.62      34.34        
 52 Vasudevan, Arya V         13 Middies-MR             36.34      34.36        
 53 Hayes, Zoe R              14 RAC-CT                 32.14      34.61        
 54 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR                33.29      34.72        
 55 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      34.77        
 56 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      34.89        
 57 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR                36.24      35.18        
 58 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR                35.01      35.20        
 59 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR                36.75      35.44        
 60 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR                 36.00      35.47        
 61 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR                 34.16      35.53        
 62 Leslie, Heather M         13 MSC-MR                 38.93      35.74        
 63 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR                35.63      36.38        
 64 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR                 36.36      36.65        
 64 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR                36.98      36.65        
 66 Esposito, Adrianna N      14 SSL-MR                 47.12      37.68        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SECT
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:08.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              1:01.30    1:01.16 SECT   
  2 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               1:06.03    1:05.24 JO     
  3 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               1:04.55    1:05.57 JO     
  4 Walker, Isobel T          13 Marlins-CT           1:08.55    1:06.08 JO     
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:06.15 JO     
  6 McClure, Hayley E         14 WHAT-CT              1:05.79    1:06.27 JO     
  7 Lynch, Kathleen B         13 WHAT-CT              1:06.16    1:06.82 JO     
  8 Stiles, Jessica W         14 Morris County SC-NJ  1:06.10    1:06.91 JO     
  9 Snow, Madeline E          13 CDOG-CT              1:05.26    1:07.64 JO     
  9 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:07.27    1:07.64 JO     
 11 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:06.74    1:07.79 JO     
 12 Gawronski, Emma L         14 CDOG-CT              1:07.27    1:07.88 JO     
 13 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:08.18    1:07.89 JO     
 14 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               1:08.18    1:08.37 JO     
 15 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:09.72    1:09.20        
 15 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              1:06.10    1:09.20        
 17 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:09.22        
 18 Wynn, Brigid J            14 WHAT-CT              1:07.39    1:10.00        
 19 Dottinger, Julia R        14 Morris County SC-NJ  1:09.78    1:10.28        
 20 Aylward, Hannah E         14 CDOG-CT              1:05.93    1:10.29        
 21 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:10.67        
 22 Costello, Denise E        14 CDOG-CT              1:07.90    1:11.09        
 23 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              1:12.93    1:11.15        
 24 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:10.63    1:11.75        
 25 Senft, Maggie E           14 CDOG-CT              1:10.98    1:11.91        
 26 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT              1:10.67    1:11.92        
 27 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               1:14.64    1:12.02        
 28 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:17.90    1:12.19        
 29 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:12.33        
 30 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:12.59        
 31 Hayes, Zoe R              14 RAC-CT               1:10.33    1:12.96        
 32 Park, Helen M             14 CDOG-CT              1:11.42    1:13.08        
 33 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           1:12.72    1:13.10        
 34 Keddy, McKenzie B         14 CDOG-CT              1:10.02    1:13.62        
 35 Scanlon, Madison A        13 SSL-MR               1:11.60    1:13.92        
 36 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           1:13.87    1:13.95        
 37 Katz, Sydney J            13 Marlins-CT           1:12.92    1:14.31        
 38 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:11.88    1:14.57        
 39 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               1:15.21    1:15.33        
 40 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR               1:09.89    1:15.40        
 41 DeLucia, Sally K          14 CDOG-CT              1:08.96    1:15.44        
 42 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:14.86    1:15.63        
 43 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.39    1:16.42        
 44 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              1:20.17    1:16.51        
 45 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               1:16.74    1:17.88        
 46 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:18.19        
 47 Kirby, Meaghan C          14 CDOG-CT              1:14.27    1:18.22        
 48 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               1:16.57    1:18.86        
 49 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              1:20.66    1:20.12        
 50 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:20.37        
 51 Wei, Andie                14 Morris County SC-NJ  1:20.05    1:20.47        
 52 Leslie, Heather M         13 MSC-MR               1:31.35    1:24.01        
 53 Mahatcek, Samantha R      14 COND-MR              1:25.67    1:24.20        
 54 Brosnan, Caitlin A        14 COND-MR              1:42.93    1:24.78        
 55 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:24.84        
 56 Esposito, Adrianna N      14 SSL-MR               1:32.12    1:27.49        
 57 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               1:27.24    1:28.11        
 58 VanCampen, Aria A         13 SSL-MR               1:26.10    1:36.64        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SECT
              2:18.69  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.56    2:17.43 ZONE   
                1:06.04   2:17.43 (1:11.39)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:20.61    2:21.18 JO     
                1:08.82   2:21.18 (1:12.36)                                        
  3 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              2:26.53    2:21.27 JO     
                1:08.87   2:21.27 (1:12.40)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.51    2:21.50 JO     
                1:08.71   2:21.50 (1:12.79)                                        
  5 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:26.00    2:21.64 JO     
                1:08.66   2:21.64 (1:12.98)                                        
  6 Lynch, Kathleen B         13 WHAT-CT              2:20.85    2:22.84 JO     
                1:09.03   2:22.84 (1:13.81)                                        
  7 Gawronski, Emma L         14 CDOG-CT              2:21.86    2:23.03 JO     
                1:10.13   2:23.03 (1:12.90)                                        
  8 Snow, Madeline E          13 CDOG-CT              2:19.74    2:23.71 JO     
                1:09.03   2:23.71 (1:14.68)                                        
  9 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:19.42    2:24.00 JO     
                1:08.98   2:24.00 (1:15.02)                                        
 10 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA               2:17.22    2:24.17 JO     
                1:08.30   2:24.17 (1:15.87)                                        
 11 McClure, Hayley E         14 WHAT-CT              2:24.51    2:24.52 JO     
                1:09.19   2:24.52 (1:15.33)                                        
 12 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT              2:27.65    2:25.48 JO     
                1:09.63   2:25.48 (1:15.85)                                        
 13 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               2:36.12    2:26.13 JO     
                1:10.96   2:26.13 (1:15.17)                                        
 14 Skoczylas, Anne M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.28    2:26.34 JO     
                1:10.89   2:26.34 (1:15.45)                                        
 15 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:26.50    2:26.38 JO     
                1:11.82   2:26.38 (1:14.56)                                        
 16 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:23.57    2:26.79 JO     
                1:10.82   2:26.79 (1:15.97)                                        
 17 Smalec, Lindsay M         13 CDOG-CT              2:27.91    2:27.44 JO     
                1:11.90   2:27.44 (1:15.54)                                        
 18 Walker, Isobel T          13 Marlins-CT           2:32.76    2:28.99 JO     
                1:12.02   2:28.99 (1:16.97)                                        
 19 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               2:30.25    2:29.12 JO     
                1:12.99   2:29.12 (1:16.13)                                        
 20 Wynn, Brigid J            14 WHAT-CT              2:26.75    2:30.66 JO     
                1:11.48   2:30.66 (1:19.18)                                        
 21 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              2:32.74    2:31.34        
                1:12.27   2:31.34 (1:19.07)                                        
 22 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              2:21.75    2:31.80        
                1:11.69   2:31.80 (1:20.11)                                        
 23 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:32.43        
                1:15.21   2:32.43 (1:17.22)                                        
 24 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:41.78    2:32.53        
                1:14.36   2:32.53 (1:18.17)                                        
 25 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         2:24.00    2:32.58        
                1:11.81   2:32.58 (1:20.77)                                        
 26 Stone, Rachael E          13 CDOG-CT              2:33.89    2:32.65        
                1:13.02   2:32.65 (1:19.63)                                        
 27 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:34.04    2:33.09        
                1:14.24   2:33.09 (1:18.85)                                        
 28 Senft, Maggie E           14 CDOG-CT              2:36.90    2:33.31        
                2:59.53         2:33.31 ( )                                        
 29 Aylward, Hannah E         14 CDOG-CT              2:25.95    2:33.49        
                1:13.39   2:33.49 (1:20.10)                                        
 30 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           2:35.78    2:34.03        
                1:15.12   2:34.03 (1:18.91)                                        
 31 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              2:28.51    2:34.40        
                1:12.11   2:34.40 (1:22.29)                                        
 32 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               2:39.26    2:34.41        
                2:59.82         2:34.41 ( )                                        
 33 Keddy, McKenzie B         14 CDOG-CT              2:37.34    2:35.25        
                2:59.39         2:35.25 ( )                                        
 34 Decrem, Nicole            14 UNCON-MR             2:36.39    2:35.59        
                1:13.62   2:35.59 (1:21.97)                                        
 35 Rogers, Sara E            14 Marlins-CT           2:34.96    2:35.63        
                1:14.07   2:35.63 (1:21.56)                                        
 36 Schattschneider, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               2:33.27    2:35.82        
                1:14.81   2:35.82 (1:21.01)                                        
 37 Haller, Christina A       14 LVA-MA               2:36.13    2:36.49        
                1:14.99   2:36.49 (1:21.50)                                        
 38 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               2:37.24    2:36.90        
                3:00.05         2:36.90 ( )                                        
 39 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              2:34.73    2:37.70        
                1:15.36   2:37.70 (1:22.34)                                        
 40 Hayes, Zoe R              14 RAC-CT               2:32.39    2:38.61        
                1:15.63   2:38.61 (1:22.98)                                        
 41 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               2:45.46    2:38.75        
                1:16.80   2:38.75 (1:21.95)                                        
 42 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               2:36.81    2:39.19        
                1:17.12   2:39.19 (1:22.07)                                        
 43 DeLucia, Sally K          14 CDOG-CT              2:30.50    2:41.11        
                1:16.61   2:41.11 (1:24.50)                                        
 44 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               2:37.55    2:41.23        
                3:00.60         2:41.23 ( )                                        
 45 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              2:43.65    2:41.24        
                1:17.98   2:41.24 (1:23.26)                                        
 46 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR               2:31.53    2:42.05        
                1:17.97   2:42.05 (1:24.08)                                        
 47 Katz, Sydney J            13 Marlins-CT           2:34.33    2:42.06        
                1:16.35   2:42.06 (1:25.71)                                        
 48 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               2:37.42    2:42.20        
                2:59.99         2:42.20 ( )                                        
 49 Vasudevan, Arya V         13 Middies-MR           2:43.55    2:42.36        
                1:17.18   2:42.36 (1:25.18)                                        
 50 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               2:41.27    2:43.10        
 51 Kirby, Meaghan C          14 CDOG-CT              2:38.06    2:44.54        
                3:00.05         2:44.54 ( )                                        
 52 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.10    2:44.77        
                1:18.52   2:44.77 (1:26.25)                                        
 53 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              2:52.23    2:46.57        
                1:17.28   2:46.57 (1:29.29)                                        
 54 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:47.46        
                1:20.66   2:47.46 (1:26.80)                                        
 55 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.36    2:47.58        
                1:19.20   2:47.58 (1:28.38)                                        
 56 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               2:47.27    2:47.72        
                1:22.12   2:47.72 (1:25.60)                                        
 57 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               2:41.86    2:49.15        
                1:20.42   2:49.15 (1:28.73)                                        
 58 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              2:51.62    2:51.31        
                1:23.39   2:51.31 (1:27.92)                                        
 59 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:53.53        
                1:24.04   2:53.53 (1:29.49)                                        
 60 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:54.69        
                1:21.88   2:54.69 (1:32.81)                                        
 61 Wei, Andie                14 Morris County SC-NJ  2:58.60    2:55.11        
                1:23.19   2:55.11 (1:31.92)                                        
 62 Maronilla, Juliana P      13 Middies-MR           2:35.32    3:01.88        
                1:25.75   3:01.88 (1:36.13)                                        
 63 O'Connor, Molly M         14 Patriot-MR           3:12.70    3:02.71        
                1:27.06   3:02.71 (1:35.65)                                        
 64 Leslie, Heather M         13 MSC-MR               3:35.89    3:03.38        
                1:27.99   3:03.38 (1:35.39)                                        
 65 Buckhout, Jalen E         14 Patriot-MR           3:03.64    3:03.60        
                1:26.00   3:03.60 (1:37.60)                                        
 66 Esposito, Adrianna N      14 SSL-MR               3:10.21    3:07.89        
                1:33.24   3:07.89 (1:34.65)                                        
 67 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR              3:09.18    3:09.99        
                1:33.30   3:09.99 (1:36.69)                                        
 68 Mahatcek, Samantha R      14 COND-MR              3:08.36    3:10.09        
                1:33.88   3:10.09 (1:36.21)                                        
 69 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              3:21.72    3:13.53        
                1:33.27   3:13.53 (1:40.26)                                        
 70 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               3:12.05    3:16.20        
                1:35.46   3:16.20 (1:40.74)                                        
 71 Killeen, Kiley E          13 Patriot-MR           3:10.76    3:17.40        
                1:35.85   3:17.40 (1:41.55)                                        
 72 Chen, Grace J             13 RAC-CT               3:25.01    3:17.71        
                1:36.08   3:17.71 (1:41.63)                                        
 73 Wroblewski, Anna          13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:26.00        
                1:37.11   3:26.00 (1:48.89)                                        
 74 Zhu, Katie H              14 COND-MR              3:37.89    3:28.08        
                1:40.23   3:28.08 (1:47.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:34.89  SECT
              4:50.49  ZONE
              4:55.99  METS
              5:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               4:56.91    4:58.81 JO     
                1:12.74   2:28.88 (1:16.14)   3:44.66 (1:15.78)   4:58.81 (1:14.15)
  2 Lynch, Kathleen B         13 WHAT-CT              5:00.24    5:00.56 JO     
                1:12.32   2:28.23 (1:15.91)   3:44.87 (1:16.64)   5:00.56 (1:15.69)
  3 Snow, Madeline E          13 CDOG-CT              4:50.84    5:01.29 JO     
                1:11.82   2:28.37 (1:16.55)   3:45.26 (1:16.89)   5:01.29 (1:16.03)
  4 McClure, Hayley E         14 WHAT-CT              5:04.95    5:04.05 JO     
                1:12.12   2:29.82 (1:17.70)   3:47.42 (1:17.60)   5:04.05 (1:16.63)
  5 Earley, Shannon I         14 Mariners-CT          5:02.80    5:04.81 JO     
                1:13.00   2:30.97 (1:17.97)   3:48.71 (1:17.74)   5:04.81 (1:16.10)
  6 Smalec, Lindsay M         13 CDOG-CT              5:10.13    5:06.88 JO     
                1:14.05   2:32.40 (1:18.35)   3:50.84 (1:18.44)   5:06.88 (1:16.04)
  7 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              5:07.39    5:07.19 JO     
                1:13.85   2:32.34 (1:18.49)   3:51.09 (1:18.75)   5:07.19 (1:16.10)
  8 Stiles, Jessica W         14 Morris County SC-NJ  5:16.17    5:08.39 JO     
                1:15.13   2:35.79 (1:20.66)   3:55.52 (1:19.73)   5:08.39 (1:12.87)
  9 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             5:18.06    5:10.29 JO     
                1:13.14   2:32.43 (1:19.29)   3:51.74 (1:19.31)   5:10.29 (1:18.55)
 10 Wynn, Brigid J            14 WHAT-CT              5:15.83    5:11.94 JO     
                1:13.24   2:31.92 (1:18.68)   3:52.17 (1:20.25)   5:11.94 (1:19.77)
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.69    5:14.42 JO     
                1:12.35   2:31.39 (1:19.04)   3:53.32 (1:21.93)   5:14.42 (1:21.10)
 12 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              5:17.87    5:15.87        
                1:14.53   2:35.15 (1:20.62)   3:57.47 (1:22.32)   5:15.87 (1:18.40)
 13 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT              5:05.39    5:19.10        
                1:17.14   2:39.14 (1:22.00)   4:00.05 (1:20.91)   5:19.10 (1:19.05)
 14 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              5:16.96    5:21.34        
                1:14.67   2:36.41 (1:21.74)   3:58.85 (1:22.44)   5:21.34 (1:22.49)
 15 Aylward, Hannah E         14 CDOG-CT              5:06.02    5:22.36        
                1:16.44   2:39.40 (1:22.96)   4:01.68 (1:22.28)   5:22.36 (1:20.68)
 16 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              5:17.21    5:22.93        
                1:15.37   2:38.22 (1:22.85)   4:01.32 (1:23.10)   5:22.93 (1:21.61)
 17 Senft, Maggie E           14 CDOG-CT              5:14.97    5:24.07        
                1:15.49   2:39.10 (1:23.61)   4:01.86 (1:22.76)   5:24.07 (1:22.21)
 18 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              5:28.64    5:25.58        
                1:14.15   2:36.91 (1:22.76)   4:01.87 (1:24.96)   5:25.58 (1:23.71)
 19 Costello, Denise E        14 CDOG-CT              5:10.07    5:26.07        
                1:15.50   2:37.43 (1:21.93)   4:02.52 (1:25.09)   5:26.07 (1:23.55)
 20 DeLucia, Sally K          14 CDOG-CT              5:20.90    5:28.62        
                1:17.60   2:43.16 (1:25.56)   4:06.52 (1:23.36)   5:28.62 (1:22.10)
 21 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           5:29.54    5:31.88        
                1:19.01   2:44.28 (1:25.27)   4:10.12 (1:25.84)   5:31.88 (1:21.76)
 22 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              5:37.27    5:32.58        
                1:19.15   2:44.74 (1:25.59)   4:10.35 (1:25.61)   5:32.58 (1:22.23)
 23 Keddy, McKenzie B         14 CDOG-CT              5:31.17    5:33.77        
                1:22.31   2:48.42 (1:26.11)   4:11.73 (1:23.31)   5:33.77 (1:22.04)
 24 Scanlon, Madison A        13 SSL-MR               5:25.51    5:33.84        
                1:18.16   2:43.22 (1:25.06)   4:09.43 (1:26.21)   5:33.84 (1:24.41)
 25 Hayes, Zoe R              14 RAC-CT               5:20.28    5:33.99        
                1:18.10   2:42.74 (1:24.64)   4:09.93 (1:27.19)   5:33.99 (1:24.06)
 26 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.92    5:35.40        
                1:18.10   2:43.69 (1:25.59)   4:09.97 (1:26.28)   5:35.40 (1:25.43)
 27 Katz, Sydney J            13 Marlins-CT           5:36.22    5:35.80        
                1:19.83   2:45.21 (1:25.38)   4:11.88 (1:26.67)   5:35.80 (1:23.92)
 28 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               5:36.33    5:36.17        
                1:20.84   2:44.24 (1:23.40)   4:12.30 (1:28.06)   5:36.17 (1:23.87)
 29 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           5:30.00    5:40.32        
                1:21.15   2:48.08 (1:26.93)   4:17.17 (1:29.09)   5:40.32 (1:23.15)
 30 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              5:36.00    5:42.05        
                1:20.94   2:47.89 (1:26.95)   4:16.22 (1:28.33)   5:42.05 (1:25.83)
 31 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           5:26.86    5:46.58        
                1:20.40   2:48.18 (1:27.78)   4:17.71 (1:29.53)   5:46.58 (1:28.87)
 32 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               5:46.18    5:48.95        
                1:23.35   2:52.48 (1:29.13)   4:21.52 (1:29.04)   5:48.95 (1:27.43)
 33 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              7:07.76    6:14.55        
                1:29.18   3:06.47 (1:37.29)   4:43.06 (1:36.59)   6:14.55 (1:31.49)
 34 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              6:45.00    7:11.45        
                1:35.19   3:27.80 (1:52.61)   5:21.14 (1:53.34)   7:11.45 (1:50.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SECT
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:14.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA               1:10.02    1:10.61 ZONE   
  2 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               1:13.82    1:14.63 METS   
  3 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               1:14.31    1:15.08 JO     
  4 Walker, Isobel T          13 Marlins-CT           1:17.16    1:15.34 JO     
  5 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:14.75    1:15.67 JO     
  5 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:15.67 JO     
  5 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA               1:16.86    1:15.67 JO     
  8 Haller, Christina A       14 LVA-MA               1:19.10    1:16.12 JO     
  9 Earley, Shannon I         14 Mariners-CT          1:13.91    1:16.68 JO     
 10 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT              1:19.03    1:17.09 JO     
 11 Snow, Madeline E          13 CDOG-CT              1:14.45    1:17.26 JO     
 12 McClure, Hayley E         14 WHAT-CT              1:15.60    1:17.47 JO     
 13 Aylward, Hannah E         14 CDOG-CT              1:19.16    1:18.24 JO     
 14 Smalec, Lindsay M         13 CDOG-CT              1:17.14    1:18.50 JO     
 15 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.16    1:19.15 JO     
 16 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:21.69    1:19.37 JO     
 17 Rogers, Sara E            14 Marlins-CT           1:24.59    1:20.13        
 18 Lynch, Kathleen B         13 WHAT-CT              1:17.95    1:20.23        
 19 Schattschneider, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               1:21.20    1:20.27        
 20 Hodes, Sarah M            13 Marlins-CT           1:19.62    1:20.61        
 21 Senft, Maggie E           14 CDOG-CT              1:16.04    1:21.19        
 22 Wynn, Brigid J            14 WHAT-CT              1:20.18    1:21.45        
 23 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              1:21.19    1:21.65        
 24 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              1:22.32    1:21.72        
 24 DeLucia, Sally K          14 CDOG-CT              1:17.43    1:21.72        
 26 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              1:16.73    1:21.87        
 27 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               1:19.20    1:22.33        
 28 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:19.68    1:22.81        
 29 Stone, Rachael E          13 CDOG-CT              1:21.74    1:24.22        
 30 Decrem, Nicole            14 UNCON-MR             1:25.69    1:24.44        
 31 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR               1:18.21    1:24.57        
 32 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               1:18.09    1:24.76        
 33 Hayes, Zoe R              14 RAC-CT               1:22.97    1:24.93        
 34 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           1:25.37    1:25.49        
 35 Park, Helen M             14 CDOG-CT              1:19.83    1:25.56        
 36 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:29.90    1:25.64        
 37 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               1:26.20    1:26.13        
 38 Katz, Sydney J            13 Marlins-CT           1:25.13    1:26.20        
 39 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:26.13    1:26.67        
 40 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:25.51    1:26.99        
 41 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:24.66    1:27.22        
 42 Skoczylas, Anne M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.96    1:27.43        
 43 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               1:25.42    1:28.24        
 44 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR              1:25.24    1:28.36        
 45 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.43    1:29.59        
 46 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              1:32.40    1:29.92        
 47 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:30.49    1:30.39        
 48 Kirby, Meaghan C          14 CDOG-CT              1:33.37    1:31.31        
 49 Leslie, Heather M         13 MSC-MR               1:35.77    1:31.32        
 50 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               1:29.02    1:31.34        
 51 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR              1:31.51    1:31.36        
 52 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:25.98    1:31.54        
 53 Vasudevan, Arya V         13 Middies-MR           1:32.26    1:31.66        
 54 Keddy, McKenzie B         14 CDOG-CT              1:30.73    1:32.08        
 55 Chen, Grace J             13 RAC-CT               1:37.76    1:35.66        
 56 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              1:40.39    1:36.12        
 57 Esposito, Adrianna N      14 SSL-MR               1:44.12    1:37.01        
 58 O'Connor, Molly M         14 Patriot-MR           1:43.74    1:38.13        
 59 Mahatcek, Samantha R      14 COND-MR              1:37.14    1:38.51        
 60 Maronilla, Juliana P      13 Middies-MR           1:22.39    1:38.65        
 61 Wei, Andie                14 Morris County SC-NJ  1:30.05    1:38.98        
 62 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              1:37.09    1:40.03        
 63 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              1:40.29    1:41.57        
 64 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               1:42.47    1:41.76        
 65 Wroblewski, Anna          13 CFJV-MR              1:48.40    1:43.86        
 66 Zhu, Katie H              14 COND-MR              1:47.23    1:49.61        
 67 Killeen, Kiley E          13 Patriot-MR           1:45.00    1:52.65        
 -- Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.81         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  SECT
              2:37.09  ZONE
              2:39.99  METS
              2:52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.77    2:28.95 ZONE   
                1:13.22   2:28.95 (1:15.73)                                        
  2 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA               2:37.50    2:36.05 ZONE   
                1:15.83   2:36.05 (1:20.22)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:41.77    2:41.28 JO     
                1:19.39   2:41.28 (1:21.89)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.43    2:41.98 JO     
                1:18.40   2:41.98 (1:23.58)                                        
  5 Snow, Madeline E          13 CDOG-CT              2:38.53    2:42.34 JO     
                1:18.95   2:42.34 (1:23.39)                                        
  6 Walker, Isobel T          13 Marlins-CT           2:53.40    2:43.05 JO     
                1:19.52   2:43.05 (1:23.53)                                        
  7 Earley, Shannon I         14 Mariners-CT          2:55.00    2:43.52 JO     
                1:18.96   2:43.52 (1:24.56)                                        
  7 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA               2:46.84    2:43.52 JO     
                1:20.88   2:43.52 (1:22.64)                                        
  9 Shehan, Olivia W          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.56    2:43.68 JO     
                1:20.48   2:43.68 (1:23.20)                                        
 10 McClure, Hayley E         14 WHAT-CT              2:42.99    2:46.16 JO     
                1:19.57   2:46.16 (1:26.59)                                        
 11 Lynch, Kathleen B         13 WHAT-CT              2:52.21    2:46.48 JO     
                1:21.49   2:46.48 (1:24.99)                                        
 12 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:41.74    2:47.47 JO     
                1:21.11   2:47.47 (1:26.36)                                        
 13 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.03    2:49.42 JO     
                1:23.96   2:49.42 (1:25.46)                                        
 14 Rogers, Sara E            14 Marlins-CT           6:47.67    2:49.73 JO     
                1:22.02   2:49.73 (1:27.71)                                        
 15 Haller, Christina A       14 LVA-MA               2:42.72    2:49.91 JO     
                1:22.01   2:49.91 (1:27.90)                                        
 16 Hodes, Sarah M            13 Marlins-CT           2:49.42    2:49.94 JO     
                1:24.05   2:49.94 (1:25.89)                                        
 17 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               2:57.82    2:50.87 JO     
                1:24.68   2:50.87 (1:26.19)                                        
 18 Smalec, Lindsay M         13 CDOG-CT              2:49.97    2:51.00 JO     
                1:24.67   2:51.00 (1:26.33)                                        
 19 Senft, Maggie E           14 CDOG-CT              2:45.29    2:51.28 JO     
                1:23.28   2:51.28 (1:28.00)                                        
 20 Wynn, Brigid J            14 WHAT-CT              2:49.54    2:51.80 JO     
                1:23.80   2:51.80 (1:28.00)                                        
 21 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               2:48.93    2:52.86 JO     
                1:23.92   2:52.86 (1:28.94)                                        
 22 Aylward, Hannah E         14 CDOG-CT              2:43.65    2:53.12        
                1:24.98   2:53.12 (1:28.14)                                        
 23 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               2:51.16    2:54.90        
                1:28.39   2:54.90 (1:26.51)                                        
 24 Stone, Rachael E          13 CDOG-CT              2:58.88    2:55.51        
                1:25.13   2:55.51 (1:30.38)                                        
 25 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               2:49.11    2:56.11        
                1:25.82   2:56.11 (1:30.29)                                        
 26 Skoczylas, Anne M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:56.81        
                1:26.20   2:56.81 (1:30.61)                                        
 27 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               2:59.10    2:56.98        
                1:26.86   2:56.98 (1:30.12)                                        
 28 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              2:48.62    2:57.73        
                1:26.78   2:57.73 (1:30.95)                                        
 29 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.55    2:59.38        
                1:27.74   2:59.38 (1:31.64)                                        
 30 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              2:57.91    2:59.92        
                1:29.18   2:59.92 (1:30.74)                                        
 31 Linsky, Dana M            14 LVA-MA               2:59.45    3:00.20        
                1:29.59   3:00.20 (1:30.61)                                        
 32 DeLucia, Sally K          14 CDOG-CT              2:50.17    3:00.83        
                1:28.32   3:00.83 (1:32.51)                                        
 33 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR               2:47.35    3:01.36        
                1:28.48   3:01.36 (1:32.88)                                        
 34 Hayes, Zoe R              14 RAC-CT               2:56.22    3:02.40        
                1:29.16   3:02.40 (1:33.24)                                        
 35 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:58.49    3:03.16        
                1:28.64   3:03.16 (1:34.52)                                        
 36 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.01    3:03.45        
                1:31.04   3:03.45 (1:32.41)                                        
 37 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               3:13.07    3:03.57        
                1:28.87   3:03.57 (1:34.70)                                        
 38 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.00    3:05.13        
                1:30.65   3:05.13 (1:34.48)                                        
 39 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.46    3:05.19        
                1:30.40   3:05.19 (1:34.79)                                        
 40 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:05.22        
                1:30.99   3:05.22 (1:34.23)                                        
 41 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              3:11.46    3:16.04        
                1:35.17   3:16.04 (1:40.87)                                        
 42 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               3:10.56    3:16.90        
                1:37.63   3:16.90 (1:39.27)                                        
 43 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.98    3:26.79        
                1:40.27   3:26.79 (1:46.52)                                        
 44 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              3:44.86    3:42.84        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SECT
              1:24.19  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:20.58 ZONE   
  2 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               1:26.26    1:25.42 JO     
  3 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              1:24.91    1:26.51 JO     
  4 Smalec, Lindsay M         13 CDOG-CT              1:28.63    1:27.53 JO     
  5 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           1:32.44    1:31.29 JO     
  6 Aylward, Hannah E         14 CDOG-CT              1:26.48    1:31.83 JO     
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.82    1:31.83 JO     
  8 Walker, Isobel T          13 Marlins-CT           1:33.13    1:31.89 JO     
  9 Gawronski, Emma L         14 CDOG-CT              1:28.16    1:32.19        
 10 Earley, Shannon I         14 Mariners-CT          1:30.53    1:33.34        
 11 Park, Helen M             14 CDOG-CT              1:33.65    1:33.49        
 12 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              1:35.30    1:33.76        
 13 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:33.04    1:33.92        
 14 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:35.80    1:34.02        
 15 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.05    1:34.20        
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              1:34.43    1:34.61        
 17 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           1:30.92    1:35.42        
 18 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               1:34.88    1:36.68        
 19 Costello, Denise E        14 CDOG-CT              1:32.23    1:37.12        
 20 Kirby, Meaghan C          14 CDOG-CT              1:33.87    1:37.32        
 21 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:34.86    1:37.44        
 22 Wynn, Brigid J            14 WHAT-CT              1:34.26    1:38.15        
 23 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              1:33.12    1:38.60        
 24 Katz, Sydney J            13 Marlins-CT           1:37.19    1:40.96        
 25 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              1:43.13    1:41.22        
 26 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:51.92    1:41.26        
 27 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:41.51        
 28 DeLucia, Sally K          14 CDOG-CT              1:35.74    1:42.10        
 29 Keddy, McKenzie B         14 CDOG-CT              1:36.96    1:42.33        
 30 Leslie, Heather M         13 MSC-MR               1:48.96    1:42.82        
 31 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:45.05    1:43.21        
 32 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              1:58.42    1:47.83        
 33 Wei, Andie                14 Morris County SC-NJ  1:48.06    1:48.52        
 34 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               1:51.52    1:50.83        
 35 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               1:50.82    1:52.37        
 36 Brosnan, Caitlin A        14 COND-MR              2:06.10    1:52.63        
 37 Mahatcek, Samantha R      14 COND-MR              2:03.88    1:57.16        
 38 VanCampen, Aria A         13 SSL-MR               1:47.10    2:13.45        
 39 Esposito, Adrianna N      14 SSL-MR               2:07.12    2:14.72        
 -- Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  SECT
              3:00.79  ZONE
              3:05.99  METS
              3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              3:01.00    2:57.19 ZONE   
                1:26.28   2:57.19 (1:30.91)                                        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M            13 Marlins-CT           3:02.40    3:03.63 METS   
                1:28.17   3:03.63 (1:35.46)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         2:58.00    3:03.93 METS   
                1:29.82   3:03.93 (1:34.11)                                        
  4 Smalec, Lindsay M         13 CDOG-CT              3:09.57    3:05.15 METS   
                1:32.07   3:05.15 (1:33.08)                                        
  5 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               3:09.90    3:06.32 JO     
                1:28.94   3:06.32 (1:37.38)                                        
  6 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              3:14.75    3:07.76 JO     
                1:32.58   3:07.76 (1:35.18)                                        
  7 Shehan, Olivia W          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.32    3:10.55 JO     
                1:32.10   3:10.55 (1:38.45)                                        
  8 Park, Helen M             14 CDOG-CT              3:17.28    3:14.33 JO     
                1:35.61   3:14.33 (1:38.72)                                        
  9 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               3:15.99    3:14.34 JO     
                1:35.37   3:14.34 (1:38.97)                                        
 10 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           3:17.77    3:14.50 JO     
                1:34.14   3:14.50 (1:40.36)                                        
 11 Gawronski, Emma L         14 CDOG-CT              3:12.30    3:15.01 JO     
                1:35.65   3:15.01 (1:39.36)                                        
 12 Decrem, Nicole            14 UNCON-MR             3:05.66    3:16.99 JO     
                1:34.78   3:16.99 (1:42.21)                                        
 13 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           3:17.64    3:17.22        
                1:34.94   3:17.22 (1:42.28)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.82    3:17.71        
                1:35.47   3:17.71 (1:42.24)                                        
 15 Rogers, Sara E            14 Marlins-CT           3:18.71    3:18.78        
                1:34.89   3:18.78 (1:43.89)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.92    3:19.21        
                1:36.29   3:19.21 (1:42.92)                                        
 17 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.01    3:19.53        
                1:36.42   3:19.53 (1:43.11)                                        
 18 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           3:18.86    3:20.51        
                1:37.94   3:20.51 (1:42.57)                                        
 19 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              3:25.01    3:21.24        
                1:38.54   3:21.24 (1:42.70)                                        
 20 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              3:21.22    3:21.61        
                1:36.39   3:21.61 (1:45.22)                                        
 21 Walker, Isobel T          13 Marlins-CT           3:05.49    3:23.69        
                1:36.76   3:23.69 (1:46.93)                                        
 22 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR               3:22.18    3:24.82        
                1:39.35   3:24.82 (1:45.47)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               3:20.26    3:25.94        
                1:38.74   3:25.94 (1:47.20)                                        
 24 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.34    3:27.16        
                1:40.65   3:27.16 (1:46.51)                                        
 25 Costello, Denise E        14 CDOG-CT              3:27.08    3:27.30        
                1:40.46   3:27.30 (1:46.84)                                        
 26 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              3:31.36    3:28.89        
                1:40.75   3:28.89 (1:48.14)                                        
 27 Stiles, Jessica W         14 Morris County SC-NJ  3:20.05    3:30.79        
                1:39.55   3:30.79 (1:51.24)                                        
 28 Katz, Sydney J            13 Marlins-CT           3:26.37    3:31.83        
                1:43.15   3:31.83 (1:48.68)                                        
 29 Vasudevan, Arya V         13 Middies-MR           3:31.56    3:34.43        
                1:43.09   3:34.43 (1:51.34)                                        
 30 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              3:38.00    3:35.13        
                1:46.24   3:35.13 (1:48.89)                                        
 31 Keddy, McKenzie B         14 CDOG-CT              3:29.37    3:35.93        
                1:47.12   3:35.93 (1:48.81)                                        
 32 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR              3:48.00    3:46.88        
                1:49.78   3:46.88 (1:57.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  SECT
              1:11.49  ZONE
              1:11.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR              1:10.57    1:08.98 ZONE   
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               1:09.24    1:11.18 ZONE   
  3 Hayes, Zoe R              14 RAC-CT               1:10.24    1:13.84 JO     
  4 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               1:17.82    1:15.67 JO     
  5 Smalec, Lindsay M         13 CDOG-CT              1:18.07    1:15.74 JO     
  6 Lynch, Kathleen B         13 WHAT-CT              1:12.83    1:15.80 JO     
  7 Park, Helen M             14 CDOG-CT              1:17.34    1:15.88 JO     
  8 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:15.38    1:16.42 JO     
  9 McClure, Hayley E         14 WHAT-CT              1:16.45    1:16.74 JO     
 10 Stiles, Jessica W         14 Morris County SC-NJ  1:14.36    1:18.55 JO     
 11 Snow, Madeline E          13 CDOG-CT              1:15.32    1:19.07 JO     
 12 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.19    1:19.74 JO     
 13 Walker, Isobel T          13 Marlins-CT           1:21.59    1:20.27        
 14 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:20.73        
 15 Dottinger, Julia R        14 Morris County SC-NJ  1:20.30    1:21.12        
 16 Gawronski, Emma L         14 CDOG-CT              1:17.42    1:21.57        
 17 Senft, Maggie E           14 CDOG-CT              1:19.75    1:22.56        
 18 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:22.71        
 19 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:28.76    1:22.80        
 20 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT              1:20.26    1:23.47        
 21 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              1:22.47    1:23.70        
 22 Scanlon, Madison A        13 SSL-MR               1:21.09    1:24.97        
 23 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.53    1:27.23        
 24 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.16    1:27.68        
 25 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               1:28.08    1:28.60        
 26 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               1:32.76    1:30.73        
 27 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:42.63    1:31.20        
 28 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:29.27    1:31.24        
 29 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               1:29.97    1:34.04        
 30 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:35.59        
 31 Kirby, Meaghan C          14 CDOG-CT              1:33.86    1:36.91        
 32 Wei, Andie                14 Morris County SC-NJ  1:35.05    1:37.19        
 33 Leslie, Heather M         13 MSC-MR               1:52.64    1:51.83        
 34 Esposito, Adrianna N      14 SSL-MR               2:03.12    1:51.84        
 35 Brosnan, Caitlin A        14 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:09.26        
 36 VanCampen, Aria A         13 SSL-MR               1:50.10    2:19.45        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  SECT
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:45.99  METS
              2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.98    2:35.38 ZONE   
                1:14.66   2:35.38 (1:20.72)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72    2:35.68 ZONE   
                1:13.73   2:35.68 (1:21.95)                                        
  3 Hodes, Sarah M            13 Marlins-CT           2:35.44    2:36.12 ZONE   
                1:14.90   2:36.12 (1:21.22)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:38.80    2:41.91 METS   
                1:17.47   2:41.91 (1:24.44)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               2:58.46    2:46.28 JO     
                1:17.97   2:46.28 (1:28.31)                                        
  6 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:34.09    2:48.20 JO     
                1:18.45   2:48.20 (1:29.75)                                        
  7 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA               3:00.16    2:48.54 JO     
                1:20.19   2:48.54 (1:28.35)                                        
  8 Skoczylas, Anne M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:48.91 JO     
                1:17.77   2:48.91 (1:31.14)                                        
  9 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             2:50.72    2:49.63 JO     
                1:18.98   2:49.63 (1:30.65)                                        
 10 Snow, Madeline E          13 CDOG-CT              2:56.51    2:51.55 JO     
                1:19.82   2:51.55 (1:31.73)                                        
 11 Smalec, Lindsay M         13 CDOG-CT              2:59.60    2:53.82 JO     
                1:23.98   2:53.82 (1:29.84)                                        
 12 Park, Helen M             14 CDOG-CT              3:00.49    2:55.34 JO     
                1:20.41   2:55.34 (1:34.93)                                        
 13 Gawronski, Emma L         14 CDOG-CT              2:55.19    2:55.43 JO     
                1:25.73   2:55.43 (1:29.70)                                        
 14 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               2:52.23    2:55.85 JO     
                1:21.78   2:55.85 (1:34.07)                                        
 15 Lynch, Kathleen B         13 WHAT-CT              2:56.39    2:58.10        
                1:23.17   2:58.10 (1:34.93)                                        
 16 McClure, Hayley E         14 WHAT-CT              2:59.73    2:59.56        
                1:23.09   2:59.56 (1:36.47)                                        
 17 Senft, Maggie E           14 CDOG-CT              2:58.86    3:05.53        
                1:27.42   3:05.53 (1:38.11)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.07    3:08.83        
                1:26.14   3:08.83 (1:42.69)                                        
 19 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.12    3:09.54        
                1:26.57   3:09.54 (1:42.97)                                        
 20 Decrem, Nicole            14 UNCON-MR             2:56.33    3:12.71        
                1:27.12   3:12.71 (1:45.59)                                        
 21 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               4:13.17    3:28.70        
                1:34.97   3:28.70 (1:53.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SECT
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
              2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.57    2:37.92 METS   
                1:12.79   2:37.92 (1:25.13)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:33.78    2:40.28 JO     
                1:15.01   2:40.28 (1:25.27)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:46.69    2:40.37 JO     
                1:18.78   2:40.37 (1:21.59)                                        
  4 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              2:46.70    2:41.12 JO     
                1:14.45   2:41.12 (1:26.67)                                        
  5 Smalec, Lindsay M         13 CDOG-CT              2:43.82    2:41.69 JO     
                1:18.59   2:41.69 (1:23.10)                                        
  6 Hodes, Sarah M            13 Marlins-CT           2:43.21    2:41.81 JO     
                1:17.84   2:41.81 (1:23.97)                                        
  7 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:42.50    2:42.35 JO     
                1:16.90   2:42.35 (1:25.45)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:41.00    2:42.48 JO     
                1:14.77   2:42.48 (1:27.71)                                        
  9 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:44.29    2:42.74 JO     
                1:15.46   2:42.74 (1:27.28)                                        
 10 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         2:44.00    2:44.15 JO     
                1:19.45   2:44.15 (1:24.70)                                        
 11 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA               2:42.09    2:45.77 JO     
                1:16.13   2:45.77 (1:29.64)                                        
 12 Earley, Shannon I         14 Mariners-CT          2:41.27    2:46.65 JO     
                1:20.31   2:46.65 (1:26.34)                                        
 13 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA               2:57.63    2:46.85 JO     
                1:16.54   2:46.85 (1:30.31)                                        
 14 Snow, Madeline E          13 CDOG-CT              2:48.30    2:47.33 JO     
                1:17.29   2:47.33 (1:30.04)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.48    2:47.76 JO     
                1:20.92   2:47.76 (1:26.84)                                        
 16 Gawronski, Emma L         14 CDOG-CT              2:46.40    2:47.81 JO     
                1:20.87   2:47.81 (1:26.94)                                        
 17 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              2:45.18    2:48.18 JO     
                1:23.15   2:48.18 (1:25.03)                                        
 18 Stiles, Jessica W         14 Morris County SC-NJ  2:52.53    2:48.27 JO     
                1:20.66   2:48.27 (1:27.61)                                        
 19 Skoczylas, Anne M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.53    2:49.84 JO     
                1:19.55   2:49.84 (1:30.29)                                        
 20 Park, Helen M             14 CDOG-CT              2:48.53    2:50.28 JO     
                1:20.98   2:50.28 (1:29.30)                                        
 21 Lynch, Kathleen B         13 WHAT-CT              2:50.03    2:50.80 JO     
                1:18.89   2:50.80 (1:31.91)                                        
 22 Haller, Christina A       14 LVA-MA               3:21.38    2:51.12        
                1:19.49   2:51.12 (1:31.63)                                        
 23 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               2:58.64    2:51.16        
                1:19.11   2:51.16 (1:32.05)                                        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.84    2:52.34        
                1:23.61   2:52.34 (1:28.73)                                        
 25 Decrem, Nicole            14 UNCON-MR             2:52.17    2:53.42        
                1:21.91   2:53.42 (1:31.51)                                        
 26 McClure, Hayley E         14 WHAT-CT              2:53.04    2:53.47        
                1:18.79   2:53.47 (1:34.68)                                        
 27 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              2:56.96    2:54.68        
                1:29.19   2:54.68 (1:25.49)                                        
 28 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               2:55.47    2:55.11        
                1:25.03   2:55.11 (1:30.08)                                        
 29 Boland, Jill A            13 Marlins-CT           2:53.29    2:55.20        
                1:20.93   2:55.20 (1:34.27)                                        
 30 Wynn, Brigid J            14 WHAT-CT              2:48.70    2:56.09        
                1:22.69   2:56.09 (1:33.40)                                        
 31 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.14    2:56.16        
                1:24.91   2:56.16 (1:31.25)                                        
 32 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              2:53.08    2:56.38        
                1:25.89   2:56.38 (1:30.49)                                        
 33 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              2:46.69    2:56.39        
                1:23.91   2:56.39 (1:32.48)                                        
 34 Aylward, Hannah E         14 CDOG-CT              2:44.13    2:57.30        
                1:28.51   2:57.30 (1:28.79)                                        
 35 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              3:03.07    2:58.30        
                1:26.66   2:58.30 (1:31.64)                                        
 36 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              3:00.35    2:58.46        
                1:29.99   2:58.46 (1:28.47)                                        
 37 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.99    2:58.65        
                1:27.95   2:58.65 (1:30.70)                                        
 38 Senft, Maggie E           14 CDOG-CT              3:03.04    2:59.25        
                1:22.63   2:59.25 (1:36.62)                                        
 39 Linsky, Dana M            14 LVA-MA               3:00.28    2:59.30        
                1:27.58   2:59.30 (1:31.72)                                        
 40 DeLucia, Sally K          14 CDOG-CT              2:46.77    3:00.73        
                1:25.07   3:00.73 (1:35.66)                                        
 41 Katz, Sydney J            13 Marlins-CT           3:02.97    3:00.87        
                1:28.65   3:00.87 (1:32.22)                                        
 42 Hayes, Zoe R              14 RAC-CT               2:52.86    3:01.06        
                1:23.16   3:01.06 (1:37.90)                                        
 43 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               2:59.36    3:01.73        
                1:22.61   3:01.73 (1:39.12)                                        
 44 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           3:03.15    3:03.78        
                1:31.05   3:03.78 (1:32.73)                                        
 45 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               3:11.82    3:05.07        
                1:30.08   3:05.07 (1:34.99)                                        
 46 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               2:56.28    3:05.69        
                1:24.67   3:05.69 (1:41.02)                                        
 47 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR               3:03.10    3:05.95        
                1:26.29   3:05.95 (1:39.66)                                        
 48 Stone, Rachael E          13 CDOG-CT              3:08.53    3:06.11        
                1:29.29   3:06.11 (1:36.82)                                        
 48 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR              3:07.01    3:06.11        
                1:27.19   3:06.11 (1:38.92)                                        
 50 Vasudevan, Arya V         13 Middies-MR           3:22.80    3:07.19        
                1:32.32   3:07.19 (1:34.87)                                        
 51 Keddy, McKenzie B         14 CDOG-CT              3:04.49    3:07.76        
                1:34.80   3:07.76 (1:32.96)                                        
 52 Costello, Denise E        14 CDOG-CT              3:03.37    3:08.05        
                1:34.17   3:08.05 (1:33.88)                                        
 53 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              3:09.53    3:08.78        
                1:32.32   3:08.78 (1:36.46)                                        
 54 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              3:05.62    3:09.53        
                1:42.28   3:09.53 (1:27.25)                                        
 55 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              3:10.68    3:09.70        
                1:30.77   3:09.70 (1:38.93)                                        
 56 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.13    3:14.78        
                1:35.20   3:14.78 (1:39.58)                                        
 57 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               3:09.57    3:15.54        
                1:33.92   3:15.54 (1:41.62)                                        
 58 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              3:17.37    3:18.42        
                1:36.68   3:18.42 (1:41.74)                                        
 59 Leslie, Heather M         13 MSC-MR               3:30.69    3:20.74        
                1:35.13   3:20.74 (1:45.61)                                        
 60 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:26.83        
                1:39.99   3:26.83 (1:46.84)                                        
 61 Esposito, Adrianna N      14 SSL-MR               3:40.11    3:42.41        
                1:44.49   3:42.41 (1:57.92)                                        
 -- Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:49.85        DQ (1:58.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.89  SECT
              5:33.69  ZONE
              5:38.99  METS
              5:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.40    5:31.64 ZONE   
                1:13.91   2:36.99 (1:23.08)   4:19.48 (1:42.49)   5:31.64 (1:12.16)
  2 Grady, Caitlin M          14 UNCON-MR             5:39.48    5:35.30 METS   
                1:16.32   2:43.14 (1:26.82)   4:15.55 (1:32.41)   5:35.30 (1:19.75)
  3 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.73    5:36.58 METS   
                1:14.99   2:40.97 (1:25.98)   4:22.59 (1:41.62)   5:36.58 (1:13.99)
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              6:23.98    5:41.38 JO     
                1:24.04   2:52.34 (1:28.30)   4:22.80 (1:30.46)   5:41.38 (1:18.58)
  5 Earley, Shannon I         14 Mariners-CT          5:36.00    5:42.62 JO     
                1:21.45   2:46.81 (1:25.36)   4:27.04 (1:40.23)   5:42.62 (1:15.58)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              5:47.57    5:43.39 JO     
                1:27.40   2:55.03 (1:27.63)   4:25.88 (1:30.85)   5:43.39 (1:17.51)
  7 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               5:50.98    5:43.49 JO     
                1:20.28   2:46.43 (1:26.15)   4:28.17 (1:41.74)   5:43.49 (1:15.32)
  8 Hodes, Sarah M            13 Marlins-CT           5:45.48    5:44.20 JO     
                1:17.73   2:48.04 (1:30.31)   4:25.55 (1:37.51)   5:44.20 (1:18.65)
  9 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA               5:40.98    5:53.52 JO     
                1:24.31   2:49.82 (1:25.51)   4:35.74 (1:45.92)   5:53.52 (1:17.78)
 10 Gawronski, Emma L         14 CDOG-CT              5:45.19    5:53.68 JO     
                1:22.95   2:59.31 (1:36.36)   4:39.16 (1:39.85)   5:53.68 (1:14.52)
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.21    5:53.84 JO     
                1:23.76   2:56.26 (1:32.50)   4:38.87 (1:42.61)   5:53.84 (1:14.97)
 12 Park, Helen M             14 CDOG-CT              5:59.85    5:57.59 JO     
                1:21.58   2:53.28 (1:31.70)   4:35.93 (1:42.65)   5:57.59 (1:21.66)
 13 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              6:08.90    5:57.88 JO     
                1:33.66   3:03.48 (1:29.82)   4:42.06 (1:38.58)   5:57.88 (1:15.82)
 14 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              6:11.19    5:58.58 JO     
                1:20.70   2:54.84 (1:34.14)   4:39.46 (1:44.62)   5:58.58 (1:19.12)
 15 Wynn, Brigid J            14 WHAT-CT              5:59.74    5:58.87 JO     
                1:26.03   2:56.12 (1:30.09)   4:41.00 (1:44.88)   5:58.87 (1:17.87)
 16 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA               5:45.78    6:00.46        
                1:17.36   2:48.80 (1:31.44)   4:36.71 (1:47.91)   6:00.46 (1:23.75)
 17 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              6:09.84    6:10.78        
                1:32.48   3:07.86 (1:35.38)   4:56.56 (1:48.70)   6:10.78 (1:14.22)
 18 Aylward, Hannah E         14 CDOG-CT              6:12.02    6:11.14        
                1:39.93   3:12.38 (1:32.45)   4:53.56 (1:41.18)   6:11.14 (1:17.58)
 19 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              6:23.29    6:13.11        
                1:33.01   3:10.34 (1:37.33)   4:45.87 (1:35.53)   6:13.11 (1:27.24)
 20 Hayes, Zoe R              14 RAC-CT               6:01.29    6:13.41        
                1:20.04   2:56.17 (1:36.13)   4:50.69 (1:54.52)   6:13.41 (1:22.72)
 21 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              6:16.04    6:13.78        
                1:31.02   3:05.47 (1:34.45)   4:51.18 (1:45.71)   6:13.78 (1:22.60)
 22 Rogers, Sara E            14 Marlins-CT           6:16.85    6:19.69        
                1:32.26   3:07.29 (1:35.03)   4:53.90 (1:46.61)   6:19.69 (1:25.79)
 23 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               6:22.15    6:28.92        
                1:35.62   3:09.93 (1:34.31)   4:59.09 (1:49.16)   6:28.92 (1:29.83)
 24 Keddy, McKenzie B         14 CDOG-CT              6:44.25    6:32.61        
                1:43.20   3:22.95 (1:39.75)   5:14.62 (1:51.67)   6:32.61 (1:17.99)
 25 Stone, Rachael E          13 CDOG-CT              6:29.48    6:33.33        
                1:33.16   3:12.86 (1:39.70)   5:12.79 (1:59.93)   6:33.33 (1:20.54)
 26 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              6:53.60    6:48.29        
                1:54.45   3:44.14 (1:49.69)   5:24.88 (1:40.74)   6:48.29 (1:23.41)
 27 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:49.90        
                1:36.91   3:18.47 (1:41.56)   5:22.46 (2:03.99)   6:49.90 (1:27.44)
 28 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:52.29    7:00.66        
                1:43.39   3:33.35 (1:49.96)   5:29.70 (1:56.35)   7:00.66 (1:30.96)
 -- Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               5:56.38        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SECT
                28.89  ZONE
                30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.91      28.82 ZONE   
  2 Hill, Sam M               16 Marlins-CT             28.89      29.21 METS   
  3 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.83      29.70 METS   
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          18 MSC-MR                 29.32      29.90 METS   
  5 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      29.93 METS   
  6 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.48      29.97 METS   
  7 Retotar, Allison M        23 Mariners-CT            29.50      30.02 METS   
  8 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT                29.02      30.07 METS   
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR                 29.35      30.12 METS   
 10 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                29.32      30.25 METS   
 11 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR                 29.90      30.54        
 12 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 29.14      30.63        
 13 Ng, Lauren                16 FLY-MR                 30.43      30.78        
 14 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR                30.33      30.81        
 15 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  16 CDOG-CT                30.44      30.87        
 16 Betancourt, Lauren        18 FLY-MR                 29.66      31.07        
 17 Hellstern, Nicole A       15 CDOG-CT                29.55      31.28        
 18 Abercrombie, Elizabeth H  17 RAC-CT                 32.19      31.29        
 18 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      31.29        
 20 Merwin, Melissa V         17 CDOG-CT                31.22      31.30        
 21 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.69      31.31        
 22 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT                30.80      31.58        
 23 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR                 30.14      31.64        
 24 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR                30.63      31.68        
 25 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR                 31.41      31.74        
 26 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT                28.34      31.78        
 27 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT                29.91      31.86        
 28 Dolyak, Kelly A           16 CDOG-CT                31.06      32.33        
 29 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                 31.12      32.41        
 30 Deubel, Taylor B          15 CDOG-CT                32.32      32.54        
 31 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR                30.72      32.56        
 32 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR                 31.94      32.71        
 33 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR                 31.97      32.80        
 34 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR                32.89      32.88        
 35 Cohen, Eliana B           15 RAC-CT                 32.41      32.94        
 36 Kelley, Gina M            17 CDOG-CT                31.95      32.95        
 37 Woods, Molly A            18 WHAT-CT                31.09      33.02        
 38 Frederickson, Malia J     16 MSC-MR                 32.10      33.39        
 39 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR                 31.28      33.44        
 40 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR                 31.12      33.45        
 41 O'Leary, Jen E            18 WHAT-CT                31.75      33.58        
 42 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      33.73        
 43 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR                 31.80      34.03        
 44 Kumar, Brittani N         15 RAC-CT                 33.91      34.06        
 45 Condron, Molly A          15 CDOG-CT                31.75      34.07        
 46 Durbin, Amanda L          16 RAC-CT                 34.06      34.57        
 47 Robison, Katie E          15 CDOG-CT                35.18      34.94        
 48 Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR                33.60      35.14        
 49 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR                 34.11      35.56        
 50 Terhune, Alicia S         18 Patriot-MR             35.13      35.81        
 51 Dickson, Emily D          15 RAC-CT                 37.88      36.41        
 52 Casper, Liz J             16 WHAT-CT                35.50      37.09        
 53 Seagren, Erika L          17 MSC-MR                 35.14      37.32        
 54 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR                34.37      37.93        
 55 Ragusa, Samantha A        16 CDOG-CT                36.70      38.37        
 56 Ratnaparkhi, Gargi P      15 RAC-CT                 40.53      39.59        
 -- Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR                31.85         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SECT
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              1:04.03    1:04.59 METS   
  2 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              1:04.11    1:06.22        
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               1:04.16    1:06.27        
  4 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              1:07.96    1:06.48        
  5 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               1:03.62    1:06.51        
  6 Klein, Morganne C         17 MSC-MR               1:03.42    1:06.73        
  7 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  16 CDOG-CT              1:06.97    1:06.90        
  8 Manser, Jamie L           20 UN-NJ-MR             1:05.97    1:06.97        
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:04.97    1:07.00        
 10 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               1:04.99    1:07.04        
 11 Deubel, Taylor B          15 CDOG-CT              1:07.44    1:07.26        
 12 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              1:04.53    1:07.73        
 13 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.51    1:07.83        
 14 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:09.01    1:08.04        
 15 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               1:07.49    1:08.46        
 16 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              1:06.53    1:08.65        
 17 Latino, Bridget L         20 MSC-MR               1:05.41    1:08.74        
 18 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               1:08.37    1:09.03        
 19 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              1:16.63    1:09.11        
 20 Hellstern, Nicole A       15 CDOG-CT              1:06.73    1:09.33        
 21 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              1:07.31    1:09.53        
 22 Abercrombie, Elizabeth H  17 RAC-CT               1:10.52    1:09.91        
 23 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:10.91        
 23 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               1:07.22    1:10.91        
 25 Condron, Molly A          15 CDOG-CT              1:09.07    1:11.10        
 26 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               1:06.82    1:11.76        
 27 Cohen, Eliana B           15 RAC-CT               1:09.86    1:11.78        
 28 Richardson, Erika         17 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:12.11        
 29 O'Leary, Jen E            18 WHAT-CT              1:07.41    1:12.39        
 30 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              1:07.38    1:13.50        
 31 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.50    1:13.61        
 32 Frederickson, Malia J     16 MSC-MR               1:02.91    1:13.74        
 33 Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR              1:14.60    1:15.48        
 34 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              1:14.22    1:18.05        
 35 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               1:16.50    1:18.20        
 36 Seagren, Erika L          17 MSC-MR               1:15.12    1:19.43        
 37 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               1:13.76    1:19.52        
 38 Dickson, Emily D          15 RAC-CT               1:24.08    1:21.23        
 39 Ragusa, Samantha A        16 CDOG-CT              1:20.89    1:21.43        
 40 Ratnaparkhi, Gargi P      15 RAC-CT               1:29.41    1:26.59        
 -- Merwin, Melissa V         17 CDOG-CT              1:08.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SECT
              2:16.99  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.60    2:19.77 METS   
                1:07.88   2:19.77 (1:11.89)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.65    2:20.24        
                1:06.25   2:20.24 (1:13.99)                                        
  3 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              2:14.33    2:21.99        
                1:08.01   2:21.99 (1:13.98)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:16.16    2:22.20        
                1:09.20   2:22.20 (1:13.00)                                        
  5 Hill, Sam M               16 Marlins-CT           2:19.11    2:22.55        
                1:09.15   2:22.55 (1:13.40)                                        
  6 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:16.87    2:22.59        
                1:09.38   2:22.59 (1:13.21)                                        
  7 Klein, Morganne C         17 MSC-MR               2:21.58    2:22.63        
                1:09.79   2:22.63 (1:12.84)                                        
  8 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.16    2:22.73        
                1:09.14   2:22.73 (1:13.59)                                        
  9 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.91    2:23.10        
                1:09.46   2:23.10 (1:13.64)                                        
 10 Deubel, Taylor B          15 CDOG-CT              2:23.53    2:24.35        
                1:08.81   2:24.35 (1:15.54)                                        
 11 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.09    2:24.52        
                1:11.08   2:24.52 (1:13.44)                                        
 12 Baczek, Olivia M          18 MSC-MR               2:20.68    2:25.10        
                1:10.15   2:25.10 (1:14.95)                                        
 13 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.84    2:25.26        
                1:10.61   2:25.26 (1:14.65)                                        
 14 Ng, Lauren                16 FLY-MR               2:34.94    2:25.36        
                1:09.88   2:25.36 (1:15.48)                                        
 15 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               2:22.02    2:25.58        
                1:10.85   2:25.58 (1:14.73)                                        
 16 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:24.98    2:25.89        
                1:09.85   2:25.89 (1:16.04)                                        
 17 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT              2:20.86    2:26.52        
                1:11.50   2:26.52 (1:15.02)                                        
 18 Condron, Molly A          15 CDOG-CT              2:27.54    2:26.76        
                1:11.31   2:26.76 (1:15.45)                                        
 19 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.17    2:26.99        
                1:11.41   2:26.99 (1:15.58)                                        
 20 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.59    2:27.21        
                1:09.98   2:27.21 (1:17.23)                                        
 21 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              2:16.86    2:27.44        
                1:10.28   2:27.44 (1:17.16)                                        
 22 Hellstern, Nicole A       15 CDOG-CT              2:29.23    2:28.00        
                1:12.00   2:28.00 (1:16.00)                                        
 23 Dolyak, Kelly A           16 CDOG-CT              2:21.42    2:28.44        
                1:12.06   2:28.44 (1:16.38)                                        
 24 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              2:27.87    2:28.51        
                1:12.49   2:28.51 (1:16.02)                                        
 25 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               2:28.58    2:28.64        
                1:12.11   2:28.64 (1:16.53)                                        
 26 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.55    2:28.76        
                1:12.53   2:28.76 (1:16.23)                                        
 27 Piggott, Liz M            21 MSC-MR               2:25.06    2:29.14        
                1:11.81   2:29.14 (1:17.33)                                        
 28 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:29.67        
                1:10.50   2:29.67 (1:19.17)                                        
 29 Cohen, Eliana B           15 RAC-CT               2:28.67    2:30.53        
                1:12.15   2:30.53 (1:18.38)                                        
 30 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               2:24.16    2:30.59        
                1:10.23   2:30.59 (1:20.36)                                        
 31 Merwin, Melissa V         17 CDOG-CT              2:26.68    2:31.53        
                1:12.05   2:31.53 (1:19.48)                                        
 32 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               2:31.78    2:31.99        
                1:14.77   2:31.99 (1:17.22)                                        
 33 Latino, Bridget L         20 MSC-MR               2:20.60    2:33.56        
                1:12.48   2:33.56 (1:21.08)                                        
 34 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.89    2:35.37        
                1:14.84   2:35.37 (1:20.53)                                        
 35 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              2:31.20    2:35.44        
                1:14.45   2:35.44 (1:20.99)                                        
 36 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              2:52.91    2:35.47        
                1:14.64   2:35.47 (1:20.83)                                        
 37 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:36.81        
                1:16.82   2:36.81 (1:19.99)                                        
 38 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.36    2:38.92        
                1:17.65   2:38.92 (1:21.27)                                        
 39 O'Leary, Jen E            18 WHAT-CT              2:30.78    2:39.12        
 40 Abercrombie, Elizabeth H  17 RAC-CT               2:50.25    2:39.77        
                1:16.07   2:39.77 (1:23.70)                                        
 41 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               2:31.83    2:40.02        
                1:16.62   2:40.02 (1:23.40)                                        
 42 Sgaglio, Briggs J         17 RAC-CT               2:41.00    2:40.53        
                1:17.62   2:40.53 (1:22.91)                                        
 43 Kelley, Gina M            17 CDOG-CT              2:38.26    2:41.03        
                1:16.18   2:41.03 (1:24.85)                                        
 44 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               2:38.10    2:42.47        
                1:18.86   2:42.47 (1:23.61)                                        
 45 Casper, Liz J             16 WHAT-CT              2:41.55    2:43.32        
                1:20.31   2:43.32 (1:23.01)                                        
 46 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              2:43.59    2:44.42        
                1:19.52   2:44.42 (1:24.90)                                        
 47 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.38    2:47.61        
                1:19.76   2:47.61 (1:27.85)                                        
 48 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               2:46.11    2:51.24        
                1:20.59   2:51.24 (1:30.65)                                        
 49 Woods, Molly A            18 WHAT-CT              2:30.41    2:52.55        
                1:22.62   2:52.55 (1:29.93)                                        
 50 Seagren, Erika L          17 MSC-MR               2:49.82    2:53.78        
                1:22.30   2:53.78 (1:31.48)                                        
 51 Ragusa, Samantha A        16 CDOG-CT              2:53.29    2:59.81        
                1:26.72   2:59.81 (1:33.09)                                        
 52 Kumar, Brittani N         15 RAC-CT               2:49.89    3:00.63        
                1:20.89   3:00.63 (1:39.74)                                        
 53 Terhune, Alicia S         18 Patriot-MR           2:54.97    3:01.52        
                1:26.56   3:01.52 (1:34.96)                                        
 54 Dickson, Emily D          15 RAC-CT               3:16.43    3:02.33        
                1:26.48   3:02.33 (1:35.85)                                        
 55 Ratnaparkhi, Gargi P      15 RAC-CT               3:35.43    3:13.10        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:34.89  SECT
              4:46.99  ZONE
              4:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              4:43.65    4:55.08 METS   
                1:09.49   2:23.78 (1:14.29)   3:39.54 (1:15.76)   4:55.08 (1:15.54)
  2 Deubel, Taylor B          15 CDOG-CT              5:02.85    5:00.63        
                1:12.14   2:28.90 (1:16.76)   3:44.64 (1:15.74)   5:00.63 (1:15.99)
  3 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              5:08.58    5:02.47        
                1:11.14   2:29.41 (1:18.27)   3:47.41 (1:18.00)   5:02.47 (1:15.06)
  4 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               4:55.47    5:02.56        
                1:12.81   2:30.47 (1:17.66)   3:46.84 (1:16.37)   5:02.56 (1:15.72)
  5 Condron, Molly A          15 CDOG-CT              5:09.75    5:02.60        
                1:13.72   2:30.64 (1:16.92)   3:47.50 (1:16.86)   5:02.60 (1:15.10)
  6 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               4:52.92    5:02.94        
                1:13.33   2:30.67 (1:17.34)   3:48.19 (1:17.52)   5:02.94 (1:14.75)
  7 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  16 CDOG-CT              5:00.47    5:04.92        
                1:11.85   2:29.40 (1:17.55)   3:47.72 (1:18.32)   5:04.92 (1:17.20)
  8 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              4:58.02    5:06.78        
                1:13.50   2:31.73 (1:18.23)   3:50.84 (1:19.11)   5:06.78 (1:15.94)
  9 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               5:01.83    5:07.44        
                1:13.95   2:31.46 (1:17.51)   3:49.57 (1:18.11)   5:07.44 (1:17.87)
 10 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              5:15.00    5:09.53        
                1:15.08   2:33.51 (1:18.43)   3:51.84 (1:18.33)   5:09.53 (1:17.69)
 11 Merwin, Melissa V         17 CDOG-CT              5:11.15    5:10.97        
                1:15.63   2:35.03 (1:19.40)   3:53.98 (1:18.95)   5:10.97 (1:16.99)
 12 Hellstern, Nicole A       15 CDOG-CT              5:23.47    5:11.32        
                1:15.02   2:36.19 (1:21.17)   3:55.04 (1:18.85)   5:11.32 (1:16.28)
 13 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              5:30.51    5:15.35        
                1:15.85   2:36.77 (1:20.92)   3:56.75 (1:19.98)   5:15.35 (1:18.60)
 14 Cohen, Eliana B           15 RAC-CT               5:14.96    5:18.16        
                1:15.95   2:36.93 (1:20.98)   3:58.10 (1:21.17)   5:18.16 (1:20.06)
 15 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               5:17.05    5:24.20        
                1:17.12   2:40.32 (1:23.20)   4:03.81 (1:23.49)   5:24.20 (1:20.39)
 16 Frederickson, Malia J     16 MSC-MR                    NT    5:31.76        
                1:16.48   2:41.06 (1:24.58)   5:33.08 (2:52.02)         5:31.76 ( )
 17 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              5:35.00    5:46.45        
                1:21.67   2:50.62 (1:28.95)   5:46.45 (2:55.83)                    
 18 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              5:40.00    5:49.47        
                1:21.84   2:52.61 (1:30.77)   5:49.47 (2:56.86)                    
 19 Durbin, Amanda L          16 RAC-CT               5:44.03    5:49.83        
                1:23.35   2:52.31 (1:28.96)   5:49.83 (2:57.52)                    
 20 Ragusa, Samantha A        16 CDOG-CT              6:00.08    6:13.72        
                                1:29.45 ( )   6:13.72 (4:44.27)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SECT
              1:12.69  ZONE
              1:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.22    1:11.47 ZONE   
  2 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28    1:12.07 ZONE   
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.71    1:14.34 METS   
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          18 MSC-MR               1:12.00    1:14.59 METS   
  5 Condron, Molly A          15 CDOG-CT              1:13.49    1:15.27        
  6 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  16 CDOG-CT              1:13.68    1:15.93        
  7 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               1:14.71    1:16.32        
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.20    1:16.58        
  9 Piggott, Liz M            21 MSC-MR               1:21.00    1:16.96        
 10 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.98    1:16.98        
 11 Ng, Lauren                16 FLY-MR               1:18.65    1:17.14        
 12 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.43    1:17.21        
 13 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:17.33        
 14 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.15    1:17.57        
 15 Hill, Sam M               16 Marlins-CT           1:18.69    1:17.67        
 16 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               1:15.09    1:17.76        
 17 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:18.60        
 18 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.82    1:18.61        
 19 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              1:16.83    1:19.84        
 20 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:19.92        
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.49    1:20.03        
 22 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               1:15.69    1:20.28        
 23 Latino, Bridget L         20 MSC-MR               1:19.81    1:20.70        
 24 Dolyak, Kelly A           16 CDOG-CT              1:21.53    1:20.95        
 25 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              1:17.12    1:21.12        
 26 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              1:15.75    1:21.30        
 27 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               1:15.13    1:21.62        
 28 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               1:32.42    1:22.13        
 29 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               1:19.42    1:22.23        
 30 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               1:15.79    1:23.19        
 31 Kelley, Gina M            17 CDOG-CT              1:21.22    1:23.26        
 32 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:21.56    1:23.37        
 33 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.31    1:24.64        
 34 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.21    1:24.78        
 35 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:24.98        
 36 Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR              1:25.96    1:25.37        
 37 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.79    1:25.53        
 38 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:26.13        
 39 Cohen, Eliana B           15 RAC-CT               1:26.97    1:26.60        
 40 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              1:23.23    1:27.47        
 41 Sgaglio, Briggs J         17 RAC-CT               1:29.00    1:28.30        
 42 Kumar, Brittani N         15 RAC-CT               1:24.59    1:28.60        
 43 Abercrombie, Elizabeth H  17 RAC-CT               1:27.82    1:28.61        
 44 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               1:24.84    1:28.81        
 45 Woods, Molly A            18 WHAT-CT              1:18.14    1:29.07        
 46 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.52    1:29.28        
 47 Seagren, Erika L          17 MSC-MR               1:26.81    1:29.47        
 48 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               1:27.69    1:29.52        
 49 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               1:23.67    1:29.66        
 50 Casper, Liz J             16 WHAT-CT              1:29.57    1:31.29        
 51 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              1:28.82    1:31.67        
 52 Terhune, Alicia S         18 Patriot-MR           1:30.10    1:34.84        
 53 Robison, Katie E          15 CDOG-CT              1:34.41    1:36.62        
 54 Durbin, Amanda L          16 RAC-CT               1:30.92    1:36.87        
 55 Dickson, Emily D          15 RAC-CT               1:42.35    1:44.08        
 56 Ratnaparkhi, Gargi P      15 RAC-CT               1:51.82    1:46.49        
 57 Ragusa, Samantha A        16 CDOG-CT              1:44.48    1:47.58        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  SECT
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:39.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.84    2:27.91 SECT   
                  34.99     1:12.99 (38.00)     1:50.79 (37.80)     2:27.91 (37.12)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.40    2:30.22 ZONE   
                  35.03     1:12.95 (37.92)     1:51.61 (38.66)     2:30.22 (38.61)
  3 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:28.92    2:30.84 ZONE   
                  35.21     1:13.29 (38.08)     1:52.12 (38.83)     2:30.84 (38.72)
  4 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.48    2:35.39 ZONE   
                  36.21     1:15.36 (39.15)     1:56.21 (40.85)     2:35.39 (39.18)
  5 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.03    2:39.43 METS   
                  36.93     1:17.02 (40.09)     1:58.40 (41.38)     2:39.43 (41.03)
  6 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.43    2:40.10        
                  38.04     1:18.27 (40.23)     1:59.54 (41.27)     2:40.10 (40.56)
  7 Baczek, Olivia M          18 MSC-MR               2:32.52    2:40.43        
                  38.29     1:19.35 (41.06)     2:00.03 (40.68)     2:40.43 (40.40)
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.49    2:40.94        
                  37.89     1:18.13 (40.24)     1:59.65 (41.52)     2:40.94 (41.29)
  9 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              2:38.02    2:41.33        
                  37.98     1:18.38 (40.40)     2:00.11 (41.73)     2:41.33 (41.22)
 10 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  16 CDOG-CT              2:37.66    2:42.41        
                  37.56     1:19.02 (41.46)     2:01.13 (42.11)     2:42.41 (41.28)
 11 Condron, Molly A          15 CDOG-CT              2:35.56    2:42.47        
                  37.93     1:19.04 (41.11)     2:01.68 (42.64)     2:42.47 (40.79)
 12 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               2:34.66    2:42.76        
                  39.22     1:19.41 (40.19)     2:02.28 (42.87)     2:42.76 (40.48)
 13 Retotar, Allison M        23 Mariners-CT          2:42.50    2:43.07        
                  39.42     1:20.53 (41.11)     2:01.80 (41.27)     2:43.07 (41.27)
 14 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.71    2:43.70        
                  38.21     1:20.39 (42.18)     2:02.58 (42.19)     2:43.70 (41.12)
 15 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:44.53        
                  39.48     1:21.39 (41.91)     2:03.30 (41.91)     2:44.53 (41.23)
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.02    2:44.84        
                  38.40     1:20.30 (41.90)     2:02.76 (42.46)     2:44.84 (42.08)
 17 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               2:43.36    2:45.14        
                  38.33     1:19.83 (41.50)     2:02.80 (42.97)     2:45.14 (42.34)
 18 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:39.58    2:45.46        
                  39.03     1:20.39 (41.36)     2:03.09 (42.70)     2:45.46 (42.37)
 19 Ng, Lauren                16 FLY-MR               2:57.57    2:46.61        
                  37.80     1:19.83 (42.03)     2:03.17 (43.34)     2:46.61 (43.44)
 20 Hill, Sam M               16 Marlins-CT           2:47.77    2:47.22        
                  39.22     1:21.61 (42.39)     2:04.85 (43.24)     2:47.22 (42.37)
 21 Dolyak, Kelly A           16 CDOG-CT              2:48.20    2:47.41        
                  39.49     1:22.27 (42.78)     2:05.90 (43.63)     2:47.41 (41.51)
 22 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.75    2:48.50        
                  39.65     1:22.07 (42.42)     2:06.10 (44.03)     2:48.50 (42.40)
 23 Deubel, Taylor B          15 CDOG-CT              3:04.47    2:49.07        
                  39.84     1:22.62 (42.78)     2:06.35 (43.73)     2:49.07 (42.72)
 24 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              2:46.46    2:49.10        
                  39.44     1:23.23 (43.79)     2:07.47 (44.24)     2:49.10 (41.63)
 25 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT              2:56.43    2:49.48        
                  39.97     1:23.20 (43.23)     2:06.36 (43.16)     2:49.48 (43.12)
 26 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              2:45.54    2:51.50        
                  40.66     1:23.65 (42.99)     2:08.19 (44.54)     2:51.50 (43.31)
 27 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               2:55.52    2:52.53        
                  41.28     1:24.65 (43.37)     2:09.50 (44.85)     2:52.53 (43.03)
 28 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:54.08    2:53.92        
                  40.87     1:24.73 (43.86)   2:53.92 (1:29.19)                    
 29 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               2:42.63    2:54.18        
                  41.37     1:25.87 (44.50)     2:10.35 (44.48)     2:54.18 (43.83)
 30 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               2:51.73    2:54.57        
                  42.02     1:25.77 (43.75)     2:10.73 (44.96)     2:54.57 (43.84)
 31 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              2:41.72    2:54.58        
                  40.87     1:24.40 (43.53)     2:10.01 (45.61)     2:54.58 (44.57)
 32 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR               2:53.44    2:55.44        
                  41.37     1:25.65 (44.28)     2:10.43 (44.78)     2:55.44 (45.01)
 33 Woods, Molly A            18 WHAT-CT              2:50.80    2:55.93        
                  40.91     1:26.72 (45.81)     2:13.13 (46.41)     2:55.93 (42.80)
 34 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:46.13    2:56.52        
                  40.79     1:24.36 (43.57)     2:10.92 (46.56)     2:56.52 (45.60)
 35 Kelley, Gina M            17 CDOG-CT              2:59.73    2:59.07        
                  43.17     1:28.21 (45.04)     2:14.99 (46.78)     2:59.07 (44.08)
 36 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.65    2:59.45        
                  42.01     1:27.08 (45.07)     2:13.93 (46.85)     2:59.45 (45.52)
 37 Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR              3:06.03    3:00.50        
                  43.00     1:28.82 (45.82)     2:15.84 (47.02)     3:00.50 (44.66)
 38 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              2:59.00    3:01.53        
                  44.38     1:30.55 (46.17)     2:16.96 (46.41)     3:01.53 (44.57)
 39 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              3:27.73    3:05.44        
                  43.74     1:30.84 (47.10)     2:19.48 (48.64)     3:05.44 (45.96)
 40 Frederickson, Malia J     16 MSC-MR               2:58.33    3:05.77        
                  43.24     1:29.71 (46.47)     2:17.63 (47.92)     3:05.77 (48.14)
 41 Casper, Liz J             16 WHAT-CT              3:10.40    3:08.95        
                  46.02     1:33.64 (47.62)   3:08.95 (1:35.31)                    
 42 Kumar, Brittani N         15 RAC-CT               2:54.97    3:10.37        
                  43.08     1:28.74 (45.66)     2:18.95 (50.21)     3:10.37 (51.42)
 43 Seagren, Erika L          17 MSC-MR               3:10.01    3:12.53        
                  45.02     1:33.61 (48.59)     2:23.38 (49.77)     3:12.53 (49.15)
 44 Abercrombie, Elizabeth H  17 RAC-CT               3:27.45    3:13.06        
                  43.88     1:32.59 (48.71)     2:23.73 (51.14)     3:13.06 (49.33)
 45 Durbin, Amanda L          16 RAC-CT               3:16.39    3:13.92        
                  46.74     1:34.92 (48.18)     2:24.67 (49.75)     3:13.92 (49.25)
 46 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               2:57.67    3:15.04        
                  45.21                             2:24.27 ( )     3:15.04 (50.77)
 47 Robison, Katie E          15 CDOG-CT              3:15.75    3:21.59        
                  47.94     1:39.28 (51.34)     2:30.65 (51.37)     3:21.59 (50.94)
 48 Terhune, Alicia S         18 Patriot-MR           3:14.39    3:23.44        
                  48.49     1:42.01 (53.52)     2:33.40 (51.39)     3:23.44 (50.04)
 49 Ratnaparkhi, Gargi P      15 RAC-CT               3:52.63    3:43.96        
                  53.13                             2:47.31 ( )     3:43.96 (56.65)
 50 Ragusa, Samantha A        16 CDOG-CT              3:37.70    3:44.65        
                  53.75     1:52.10 (58.35)     2:49.85 (57.75)     3:44.65 (54.80)
 -- Dickson, Emily D          15 RAC-CT               3:41.50         DQ        
                  51.21                             2:41.79 ( )          DQ (54.75)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SECT
              1:22.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manser, Jamie L           20 UN-NJ-MR             1:16.85    1:21.26 ZONE   
  2 Merwin, Melissa V         17 CDOG-CT              1:16.97    1:23.84 METS   
  3 Klein, Morganne C         17 MSC-MR               1:18.02    1:23.97 METS   
  4 Deubel, Taylor B          15 CDOG-CT              1:21.97    1:24.43 METS   
  5 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:27.51        
  6 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              1:26.75    1:27.82        
  7 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              1:21.62    1:28.06        
  8 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  16 CDOG-CT              1:27.52    1:28.37        
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               1:25.05    1:28.82        
 10 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.44    1:29.89        
 11 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              1:30.43    1:30.19        
 12 Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR              1:27.70    1:30.28        
 13 O'Leary, Jen E            18 WHAT-CT              1:27.86    1:31.11        
 14 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               1:24.99    1:31.17        
 15 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               1:31.88    1:31.71        
 16 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              1:32.59    1:32.68        
 17 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               1:26.02    1:32.83        
 18 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               1:25.84    1:33.66        
 19 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              1:33.35    1:36.33        
 20 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               1:26.47    1:37.46        
 21 Durbin, Amanda L          16 RAC-CT               1:35.35    1:37.62        
 22 Frederickson, Malia J     16 MSC-MR               1:32.81    1:39.46        
 23 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              1:54.32    1:44.19        
 24 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.56    1:47.77        
 25 Seagren, Erika L          17 MSC-MR               1:41.67    1:51.39        
 26 Dickson, Emily D          15 RAC-CT               2:01.21    1:53.63        
 -- Richardson, Erika         17 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  SECT
              2:56.29  ZONE
              3:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne C         17 MSC-MR               2:44.90    2:54.78 ZONE   
  2 Merwin, Melissa V         17 CDOG-CT              2:47.87    2:56.26 ZONE   
  3 Deubel, Taylor B          15 CDOG-CT              2:56.67    3:00.26 METS   
  4 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.66    3:03.23 METS   
  5 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.63    3:05.11 METS   
  6 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  16 CDOG-CT              3:02.39    3:05.48 METS   
  7 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:59.82    3:06.23        
  8 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              3:08.67    3:07.06        
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               3:03.66    3:07.60        
 10 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              3:06.28    3:07.76        
 11 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT              2:59.85    3:08.38        
 12 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               3:01.94    3:10.42        
 13 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               3:11.00    3:12.12        
 14 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               3:05.96    3:14.42        
 15 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               3:14.01    3:14.73        
 16 Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR              3:21.14    3:14.95        
 17 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               3:01.40    3:15.01        
 18 O'Leary, Jen E            18 WHAT-CT              3:11.60    3:15.57        
 19 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              3:05.33    3:15.70        
 20 Fuchs, Amanda B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.98    3:16.71        
 21 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              3:20.14    3:17.46        
 22 Hellstern, Nicole A       15 CDOG-CT              3:25.73    3:19.54        
 23 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.89    3:20.66        
 24 Kelley, Gina M            17 CDOG-CT              3:30.23    3:25.79        
 25 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              3:13.74    3:28.64        
 26 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              3:21.00    3:28.73        
 27 Durbin, Amanda L          16 RAC-CT               3:23.80    3:29.40        
 28 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.23    3:31.58        
 29 Abercrombie, Elizabeth H  17 RAC-CT               3:46.99    3:32.98        
                1:42.84   3:32.98 (1:50.14)                                        
 30 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.92    3:37.27        
 31 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              4:04.89    3:45.24        
                1:49.70   3:45.24 (1:55.54)                                        
 32 Casper, Liz J             16 WHAT-CT              3:49.64    3:47.22        
                1:51.10   3:47.22 (1:56.12)                                        
 33 Robison, Katie E          15 CDOG-CT              3:47.39    3:51.48        
                1:50.22   3:51.48 (2:01.26)                                        
 34 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:37.01    3:56.70        
 35 Kumar, Brittani N         15 RAC-CT               3:43.88    3:58.96        
 36 Dickson, Emily D          15 RAC-CT               4:09.69    4:09.37        
                1:59.06   4:09.37 (2:10.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  SECT
              1:09.89  ZONE
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               1:06.35    1:10.39 METS   
  2 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              1:09.97    1:12.30        
  3 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              1:14.28    1:14.84        
  4 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              1:17.27    1:14.87        
  5 Latino, Bridget L         20 MSC-MR               1:10.33    1:15.65        
  6 Hellstern, Nicole A       15 CDOG-CT              1:14.70    1:16.16        
  7 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              1:17.61    1:16.27        
  8 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               1:16.81    1:16.30        
  9 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               1:18.21    1:17.32        
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:18.15        
 11 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.61    1:18.34        
 12 Klein, Morganne C         17 MSC-MR               1:13.91    1:19.67        
 13 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:19.91    1:20.31        
 14 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:19.41    1:20.72        
 15 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              1:15.96    1:20.95        
 16 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               1:25.22    1:20.98        
 17 Cohen, Eliana B           15 RAC-CT               1:22.23    1:21.52        
 18 Condron, Molly A          15 CDOG-CT              1:21.98    1:21.96        
 19 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               1:27.81    1:23.79        
 20 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               1:20.98    1:23.95        
 21 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               1:28.35    1:24.58        
 22 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04    1:26.52        
 23 Durbin, Amanda L          16 RAC-CT               1:27.51    1:31.18        
 24 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:32.30        
 25 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               1:17.75    1:32.73        
 26 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              1:26.16    1:33.11        
 27 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               1:20.11    1:34.49        
 28 Seagren, Erika L          17 MSC-MR               1:39.10    1:46.09        
 29 Ragusa, Samantha A        16 CDOG-CT              1:55.01    1:50.25        
 30 Dickson, Emily D          15 RAC-CT               1:47.76    1:55.92        
 31 Ratnaparkhi, Gargi P      15 RAC-CT               2:07.43    2:01.22        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  SECT
              2:31.59  ZONE
              2:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.85    2:26.69 SECT   
                  32.30     1:08.65 (36.35)     1:46.39 (37.74)     2:26.69 (40.30)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.41    2:40.25 METS   
                  35.27     1:15.85 (40.58)     1:58.53 (42.68)     2:40.25 (41.72)
  3 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.72    2:40.39 METS   
                  35.98     1:15.96 (39.98)     1:58.58 (42.62)     2:40.39 (41.81)
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:37.42    2:43.38 METS   
                  35.54     1:15.44 (39.90)     1:56.85 (41.41)     2:43.38 (46.53)
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.00    2:48.86        
                                1:20.78 ( )     2:04.46 (43.68)     2:48.86 (44.40)
  6 Merwin, Melissa V         17 CDOG-CT              2:55.51    2:49.74        
                  38.52     1:21.70 (43.18)     2:05.66 (43.96)     2:49.74 (44.08)
  7 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:56.57    2:50.92        
                  36.62     1:19.13 (42.51)     2:05.26 (46.13)     2:50.92 (45.66)
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.20    2:52.04        
                  40.35     1:22.82 (42.47)     2:07.91 (45.09)     2:52.04 (44.13)
  9 Hodges, Taylor M          15 COND-MR              2:41.65    2:52.82        
                  38.50     1:22.64 (44.14)     2:07.40 (44.76)     2:52.82 (45.42)
 10 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.80    2:54.29        
                  36.46     1:20.57 (44.11)     2:07.48 (46.91)     2:54.29 (46.81)
 11 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.91    2:59.32        
                  35.20     1:19.00 (43.80)     2:07.93 (48.93)     2:59.32 (51.39)
 12 Cohen, Eliana B           15 RAC-CT               2:58.68    2:59.51        
                  38.23     1:24.30 (46.07)     2:12.75 (48.45)     2:59.51 (46.76)
 13 Hellstern, Nicole A       15 CDOG-CT              2:52.46    3:02.06        
                  37.45     1:22.27 (44.82)     2:12.45 (50.18)     3:02.06 (49.61)
 14 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:49.99    3:02.72        
                  38.61     1:25.30 (46.69)     2:14.58 (49.28)     3:02.72 (48.14)
 15 Sgaglio, Briggs J         17 RAC-CT               3:05.00    3:08.22        
                  39.88     1:28.94 (49.06)     2:17.81 (48.87)     3:08.22 (50.41)
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.93    3:14.46        
                  40.00     1:28.69 (48.69)     2:22.39 (53.70)     3:14.46 (52.07)
 17 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:15.75        
                  40.34     1:29.12 (48.78)   3:15.75 (1:46.63)                    
 18 Woods, Molly A            18 WHAT-CT              2:58.73    3:20.98        
                  41.56     1:32.03 (50.47)     2:26.33 (54.30)     3:20.98 (54.65)
 19 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    3:23.32        
                  37.87     1:30.92 (53.05)     2:29.25 (58.33)     3:23.32 (54.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SECT
              2:35.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.32    2:36.09 METS   
                  33.04     1:15.56 (42.52)     2:00.67 (45.11)     2:36.09 (35.42)
  2 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.54    2:38.25 METS   
                  34.36     1:15.20 (40.84)     2:01.02 (45.82)     2:38.25 (37.23)
  3 Retotar, Allison M        23 Mariners-CT          2:39.54    2:39.04        
                  36.21     1:17.59 (41.38)     2:03.47 (45.88)     2:39.04 (35.57)
  4 Merwin, Melissa V         17 CDOG-CT              2:39.12    2:39.72        
                                1:19.50 ( )     2:04.58 (45.08)     2:39.72 (35.14)
  5 Deubel, Taylor B          15 CDOG-CT              2:40.56    2:40.84        
                  35.71     1:19.54 (43.83)     2:05.25 (45.71)     2:40.84 (35.59)
  6 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.77    2:41.41        
                  34.59     1:15.79 (41.20)     2:04.72 (48.93)     2:41.41 (36.69)
  7 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.10    2:41.81        
                  34.24     1:16.34 (42.10)     2:04.31 (47.97)     2:41.81 (37.50)
  8 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.10    2:42.66        
                                1:15.31 ( )   2:42.66 (1:27.35)                    
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               2:37.23    2:42.94        
                  35.64     1:17.94 (42.30)     2:06.36 (48.42)     2:42.94 (36.58)
 10 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:40.23    2:43.16        
                  34.25     1:17.09 (42.84)     2:06.63 (49.54)     2:43.16 (36.53)
 11 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  16 CDOG-CT              2:41.98    2:43.66        
                  36.46     1:18.99 (42.53)     2:07.82 (48.83)     2:43.66 (35.84)
 12 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT              2:36.94    2:43.77        
                  35.55     1:19.38 (43.83)     2:06.31 (46.93)     2:43.77 (37.46)
 13 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.12    2:44.11        
                  35.39     1:18.66 (43.27)     2:06.38 (47.72)     2:44.11 (37.73)
 14 Baczek, Olivia M          18 MSC-MR               2:43.50    2:44.77        
                  35.89     1:18.22 (42.33)     2:05.99 (47.77)     2:44.77 (38.78)
 15 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:44.51    2:45.18        
                  36.85     1:20.48 (43.63)     2:09.50 (49.02)     2:45.18 (35.68)
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.54    2:45.24        
                  35.85     1:18.91 (43.06)     2:08.27 (49.36)     2:45.24 (36.97)
 17 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:39.60    2:45.34        
                  33.80     1:19.90 (46.10)     2:07.83 (47.93)     2:45.34 (37.51)
 18 Fuchs, Amanda B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.35    2:46.46        
                  34.16     1:16.71 (42.55)     2:08.06 (51.35)     2:46.46 (38.40)
 19 Betancourt, Lauren        18 FLY-MR               2:36.94    2:46.72        
                  35.55     1:19.28 (43.73)     2:06.03 (46.75)     2:46.72 (40.69)
 20 Condron, Molly A          15 CDOG-CT              2:50.63    2:47.34        
                  37.37     1:18.44 (41.07)     2:08.93 (50.49)     2:47.34 (38.41)
 21 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.72    2:47.91        
                  36.71     1:20.44 (43.73)     2:10.27 (49.83)     2:47.91 (37.64)
 22 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:42.93    2:48.11        
                  34.77     1:18.88 (44.11)     2:12.06 (53.18)     2:48.11 (36.05)
 23 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              2:44.15    2:48.32        
                  36.30     1:19.97 (43.67)     2:08.98 (49.01)     2:48.32 (39.34)
 24 Hill, Sam M               16 Marlins-CT           2:47.82    2:48.42        
                  36.09     1:19.54 (43.45)     2:12.86 (53.32)     2:48.42 (35.56)
 25 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               2:45.88    2:48.98        
                  37.44     1:23.83 (46.39)     2:11.64 (47.81)     2:48.98 (37.34)
 26 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              2:49.51    2:49.69        
                  36.35     1:20.04 (43.69)     2:15.38 (55.34)     2:49.69 (34.31)
 27 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               2:49.40    2:49.97        
                  36.30     1:20.79 (44.49)     2:10.75 (49.96)     2:49.97 (39.22)
 28 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               2:49.49    2:51.31        
                  37.04     1:20.75 (43.71)     2:14.52 (53.77)     2:51.31 (36.79)
 29 Hellstern, Nicole A       15 CDOG-CT              2:51.29    2:51.69        
                  36.69     1:20.27 (43.58)     2:12.43 (52.16)     2:51.69 (39.26)
 30 Dolyak, Kelly A           16 CDOG-CT              2:45.20    2:51.79        
                  36.62     1:20.60 (43.98)     2:14.24 (53.64)     2:51.79 (37.55)
 31 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              2:57.62    2:53.47        
                  40.38     1:25.26 (44.88)     2:14.87 (49.61)     2:53.47 (38.60)
 32 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              2:44.38    2:54.18        
                  37.20     1:20.94 (43.74)     2:16.58 (55.64)     2:54.18 (37.60)
 33 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.68    2:54.33        
                  38.26     1:20.73 (42.47)     2:13.21 (52.48)     2:54.33 (41.12)
 34 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               2:46.63    2:54.34        
                  36.88     1:23.30 (46.42)     2:12.26 (48.96)     2:54.34 (42.08)
 35 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               2:50.88    2:55.51        
                  37.11     1:21.15 (44.04)     2:14.98 (53.83)     2:55.51 (40.53)
 36 Cohen, Eliana B           15 RAC-CT               2:56.40    2:55.76        
                  36.54     1:22.66 (46.12)     2:17.31 (54.65)     2:55.76 (38.45)
 37 Sgaglio, Briggs J         17 RAC-CT               3:01.00    2:56.69        
                  37.07     1:27.66 (50.59)     2:16.65 (48.99)     2:56.69 (40.04)
 38 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              3:17.59    2:59.95        
                  38.40     1:23.93 (45.53)     2:20.63 (56.70)     2:59.95 (39.32)
 39 Frederickson, Malia J     16 MSC-MR               2:49.31    3:00.33        
                  38.30     1:25.63 (47.33)     2:18.45 (52.82)     3:00.33 (41.88)
 40 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:45.85    3:00.87        
                  38.01     1:24.13 (46.12)     2:19.33 (55.20)     3:00.87 (41.54)
 41 O'Leary, Jen E            18 WHAT-CT              2:53.31    3:01.15        
                                1:28.03 ( )     2:22.02 (53.99)     3:01.15 (39.13)
 42 Wagner, Savannah C        16 COND-MR              3:02.48    3:01.37        
                  41.70     1:28.04 (46.34)     2:19.12 (51.08)     3:01.37 (42.25)
 43 Abercrombie, Elizabeth H  17 RAC-CT               3:04.01    3:02.78        
                  38.10     1:23.27 (45.17)     2:19.99 (56.72)     3:02.78 (42.79)
 44 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              2:55.02    3:03.45        
                  39.23     1:30.55 (51.32)     2:22.98 (52.43)     3:03.45 (40.47)
 45 Kelley, Gina M            17 CDOG-CT              3:03.27    3:03.47        
                  39.66     1:26.35 (46.69)   3:03.47 (1:37.12)                    
 46 Durbin, Amanda L          16 RAC-CT               3:03.61    3:05.21        
                  39.49     1:29.01 (49.52)     2:23.10 (54.09)     3:05.21 (42.11)
 47 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.36    3:06.45        
                  40.86     1:27.21 (46.35)     2:25.07 (57.86)     3:06.45 (41.38)
 48 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              3:07.60    3:09.66        
                  40.21     1:29.37 (49.16)     2:24.99 (55.62)     3:09.66 (44.67)
 49 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               2:53.19    3:11.44        
                  40.98     1:31.59 (50.61)     2:24.78 (53.19)     3:11.44 (46.66)
 50 Casper, Liz J             16 WHAT-CT              3:17.95    3:14.72        
                  49.17     1:37.78 (48.61)     2:33.95 (56.17)     3:14.72 (40.77)
 51 Robison, Katie E          15 CDOG-CT              3:19.34    3:15.94        
                  42.91     1:35.06 (52.15)     2:33.47 (58.41)     3:15.94 (42.47)
 52 Kumar, Brittani N         15 RAC-CT               3:01.66    3:17.06        
                  41.52     1:30.15 (48.63)     2:29.88 (59.73)     3:17.06 (47.18)
 53 Seagren, Erika L          17 MSC-MR               3:16.75    3:18.94        
                  44.18     1:35.01 (50.83)     2:34.60 (59.59)     3:18.94 (44.34)
 54 Dickson, Emily D          15 RAC-CT               3:58.82    3:42.56        
                  53.24     1:52.19 (58.95)   2:56.31 (1:04.12)     3:42.56 (46.25)
 55 Ratnaparkhi, Gargi P      15 RAC-CT               3:54.04    3:45.37        
                  51.82     1:49.76 (57.94)   2:58.17 (1:08.41)     3:45.37 (47.20)
 56 Ragusa, Samantha A        16 CDOG-CT              3:52.28    3:49.52        
                  56.14     1:51.71 (55.57)   3:49.52 (1:57.81)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.89  SECT
              5:30.49  ZONE
              5:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.69    5:33.13 METS   
                1:16.02   2:39.13 (1:23.11)   4:15.89 (1:36.76)   5:33.13 (1:17.24)
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.98    5:37.02 METS   
                1:14.70   2:40.24 (1:25.54)   4:23.09 (1:42.85)   5:37.02 (1:13.93)
  3 Deubel, Taylor B          15 CDOG-CT              5:44.68    5:43.05        
                1:21.20   2:50.22 (1:29.02)   4:26.01 (1:35.79)   5:43.05 (1:17.04)
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.74    5:44.62        
                1:18.25   2:45.59 (1:27.34)   4:28.31 (1:42.72)   5:44.62 (1:16.31)
  5 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.03    5:45.32        
                1:16.72   2:44.56 (1:27.84)   4:24.73 (1:40.17)   5:45.32 (1:20.59)
  6 Baczek, Olivia M          18 MSC-MR               5:41.98    5:45.80        
                1:19.77   2:48.91 (1:29.14)   4:29.66 (1:40.75)   5:45.80 (1:16.14)
  7 Merwin, Melissa V         17 CDOG-CT              5:33.69    5:49.75        
                1:18.90   2:55.02 (1:36.12)   4:29.96 (1:34.94)   5:49.75 (1:19.79)
  8 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              5:55.51    5:49.84        
                1:21.64   2:52.13 (1:30.49)   4:37.91 (1:45.78)   5:49.84 (1:11.93)
  9 Condron, Molly A          15 CDOG-CT              5:58.26    5:50.02        
                1:22.59   2:47.46 (1:24.87)   4:33.16 (1:45.70)   5:50.02 (1:16.86)
 10 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              6:00.32    5:50.83        
                1:22.74   2:56.04 (1:33.30)   4:33.25 (1:37.21)   5:50.83 (1:17.58)
 11 Baumgartner, Elizabeth F  16 CDOG-CT              5:50.51    5:52.11        
                1:25.86   2:57.61 (1:31.75)   4:36.94 (1:39.33)   5:52.11 (1:15.17)
 12 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.84    5:52.69        
                1:24.41   2:57.81 (1:33.40)   4:35.28 (1:37.47)   5:52.69 (1:17.41)
 13 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT              5:42.66    5:55.22        
                1:21.39   2:54.39 (1:33.00)   4:33.87 (1:39.48)   5:55.22 (1:21.35)
 14 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.28    5:57.25        
                1:23.04   2:55.56 (1:32.52)   4:37.54 (1:41.98)   5:57.25 (1:19.71)
 15 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.65    6:00.64        
                1:25.17   2:59.60 (1:34.43)   4:43.68 (1:44.08)   6:00.64 (1:16.96)
 16 Hellstern, Nicole A       15 CDOG-CT              6:07.63    6:08.28        
                1:21.85   2:54.87 (1:33.02)   4:43.42 (1:48.55)   6:08.28 (1:24.86)
 17 Cohen, Eliana B           15 RAC-CT               6:08.09    6:18.00        
                1:26.94   3:03.22 (1:36.28)   4:56.78 (1:53.56)   6:18.00 (1:21.22)
 18 Sgaglio, Briggs J         17 RAC-CT               6:14.50    6:22.16        
                1:27.93   3:11.57 (1:43.64)   4:55.41 (1:43.84)   6:22.16 (1:26.75)
 19 Durbin, Amanda L          16 RAC-CT               6:30.96    6:43.90        
                1:33.98   3:22.22 (1:48.24)   5:14.91 (1:52.69)   6:43.90 (1:28.99)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.49  SECT
                30.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                    NT      33.18        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SECT
              1:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.65        
  2 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.76        
  3 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.14        
  4 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:16.77        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SECT
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.03        
                                1:11.75 ( )   2:31.03 (1:19.28)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SECT
              1:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.37        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                   NT      50.65        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR              NT      42.68        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  SECT
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodes, Sarah M            13 Marlins-CT                NT    1:12.63        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SECT
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR                    NT    2:49.85        
                                1:16.43 ( )   2:49.85 (1:33.42)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.89  ZONE
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           10 RAC-CT                 34.32      32.53 ZONE   
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.54      32.80 ZONE   
  3 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                33.41      33.53 ZONE   
  4 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           33.00      34.32 JO     
  5 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           34.00      34.85 JO     
  6 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ    35.67      35.00 JO     
  7 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      35.04 JO     
  8 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.45      35.08 JO     
  9 Bedell, Ryan M            10 Marlins-CT             35.52      35.38 JO     
 10 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.85      36.18 JO     
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           36.00      36.27 JO     
 12 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.12      36.53 JO     
 13 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.71      36.65 JO     
 14 Gilbert, Jordan S         10 RAC-CT                 37.28      37.59 JO     
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                37.64      37.61 JO     
 16 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.40      38.02        
 17 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      38.07        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.66      38.38        
 19 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      38.45        
 20 Bornstein, AJ J           10 RAC-CT                 38.13      38.87        
 21 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      38.90        
 22 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR           39.00      39.54        
 23 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.90      39.88        
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR                48.14      40.08        
 25 Riebling, Liam S          10 RAC-CT                 41.36      40.35        
 26 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 40.67      40.40        
 27 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.02      40.55        
 28 Cai, Victor J              8 RAC-CT                 41.82      40.78        
 29 Jerome, Nicholas          10 RAC-CT                 43.10      40.87        
 30 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR                41.49      40.97        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR                39.30      41.28        
 32 Viotto, Jordan A           8 Morris County SC-NJ    46.94      41.49        
 33 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                41.51      41.97        
 34 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.98      42.34        
 35 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.21      42.39        
 36 Hayes, Oliver B           10 RAC-CT                 45.52      42.50        
 37 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR                42.77      43.12        
 38 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR                41.84      43.13        
 39 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR                 44.48      44.60        
 40 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR                 46.21      44.76        
 41 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                43.51      44.98        
 42 DeMatteo, Jimmy E          9 RAC-CT                 40.00      45.51        
 43 Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.26      45.74        
 44 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR                 44.21      45.94        
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.08      46.20        
 46 Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR                51.35      47.11        
 47 O'Loughlin, Devon         10 COND-MR                50.29      47.36        
 48 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR                50.58      47.56        
 49 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR           50.00      48.65        
 50 Melcer, Kevin P            8 COND-MR                51.99      49.32        
 51 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR                 55.41      49.42        
 52 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR                47.91      49.70        
 53 Bialik, Richie G          10 COND-MR                52.64      49.83        
 54 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR              1:01.07      50.24        
 55 Orlando, Louis A           9 COND-MR                55.02      52.47        
 56 Qiu, Jeffrey              10 COND-MR                54.21      52.50        
 57 Tsuei, Micah               8 COND-MR                54.31      53.06        
 58 Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR              1:00.00      56.11        
 59 Morris, Koby K             8 COND-MR              1:09.92    1:08.69        
 -- Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA                 36.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 37.16         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                 41.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  ZONE
              1:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           10 RAC-CT               1:10.35    1:11.59 ZONE   
  2 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ  1:14.16    1:13.18 ZONE   
  3 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA               1:18.92    1:16.40 JO     
  4 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:18.41    1:17.79 JO     
  5 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.26    1:18.91 JO     
  6 Bornstein, AJ J           10 RAC-CT               1:24.23    1:21.86 JO     
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:22.26    1:25.68        
  8 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR               1:21.90    1:25.87        
  9 Yarmolowitz, Jake A       10 RAC-CT               1:33.78    1:26.11        
 10 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               1:22.72    1:26.61        
 11 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR           1:29.94    1:27.03        
 12 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.20    1:27.98        
 13 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.35    1:30.21        
 14 Viotto, Jordan A           8 Morris County SC-NJ  1:33.04    1:30.85        
 15 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.24    1:31.73        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR              1:30.59    1:31.82        
 17 Jerome, Nicholas          10 RAC-CT               1:35.02    1:32.19        
 18 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.90    1:33.54        
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              1:44.29    1:34.00        
 20 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               1:31.29    1:34.31        
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR               1:33.34    1:34.98        
 22 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR              1:34.94    1:35.25        
 23 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.57    1:36.77        
 24 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR              1:34.37    1:37.42        
 25 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:37.66        
 26 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              1:33.28    1:38.48        
 27 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR               1:40.41    1:38.86        
 28 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.08    1:38.88        
 29 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR               1:35.51    1:39.88        
 30 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR               1:40.73    1:40.66        
 31 Hayes, Oliver B           10 RAC-CT               1:58.53    1:40.75        
 32 Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR               1:45.97    1:40.97        
 33 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               1:36.47    1:41.60        
 34 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR              2:13.97    1:42.19        
 35 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:43.42    1:43.57        
 36 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.82        
 37 O'Loughlin, Devon         10 COND-MR              1:50.50    1:45.41        
 38 Cicalese, Vincent J       10 SSL-MR               1:44.81    1:45.44        
 39 Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR              1:49.32    1:48.11        
 40 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           1:44.91    1:48.56        
 41 Chamak, Josh M            10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.43        
 42 Tsuei, Micah               8 COND-MR              2:03.52    1:53.26        
 43 Melcer, Kevin P            8 COND-MR              1:59.38    1:54.43        
 44 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR               1:43.03    1:57.67        
 45 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              1:54.48    1:57.69        
 46 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               2:09.51    1:57.96        
 47 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:58.12        
 48 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               2:01.52    1:58.84        
 49 Burns, Josh M              9 RAC-CT               1:56.68    1:58.94        
 50 Orlando, Louis A           9 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:03.59        
 51 Sabile, Wynnum P           9 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:09.46        
 52 Qiu, Jeffrey              10 COND-MR              2:09.96    2:09.68        
 53 Luscher, Eric D            7 SSL-MR               2:09.12    2:17.75        
 54 Newmeyer, Jared            7 SSL-MR               2:01.12    2:20.68        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.39  ZONE
              3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           10 RAC-CT               2:31.72    2:33.44 ZONE   
                1:14.70   2:33.44 (1:18.74)                                        
  2 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ  2:37.21    2:37.43 ZONE   
                1:16.56   2:37.43 (1:20.87)                                        
  3 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA               2:50.49    2:44.97 JO     
                1:22.18   2:44.97 (1:22.79)                                        
  4 Bedell, Ryan M            10 Marlins-CT           2:46.31    2:45.28 JO     
                1:20.98   2:45.28 (1:24.30)                                        
  5 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.74    2:47.40 JO     
                1:21.60   2:47.40 (1:25.80)                                        
  6 Gilbert, Jordan S         10 RAC-CT               2:58.26    2:48.03 JO     
                1:22.80   2:48.03 (1:25.23)                                        
  7 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.08    2:48.38 JO     
                1:21.28   2:48.38 (1:27.10)                                        
  8 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         2:44.00    2:48.95 JO     
                1:22.25   2:48.95 (1:26.70)                                        
  9 Bornstein, AJ J           10 RAC-CT               2:53.51    2:49.46 JO     
                1:23.90   2:49.46 (1:25.56)                                        
 10 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         2:44.00    2:51.50 JO     
                1:21.90   2:51.50 (1:29.60)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              3:02.25    2:52.41 JO     
                1:24.22   2:52.41 (1:28.19)                                        
 12 Kim, Clayton J            10 Marlins-CT           2:57.58    3:02.22 JO     
                1:25.59   3:02.22 (1:36.63)                                        
 13 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR               3:12.26    3:03.03 JO     
                3:03.08         3:03.03 ( )                                        
 14 Riebling, Liam S          10 RAC-CT               3:10.84    3:05.60 JO     
                1:29.95   3:05.60 (1:35.65)                                        
 15 Yarmolowitz, Jake A       10 RAC-CT               3:15.00    3:06.23 JO     
                1:32.03   3:06.23 (1:34.20)                                        
 16 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR               2:57.35    3:09.93 JO     
                1:29.82   3:09.93 (1:40.11)                                        
 17 Apostolides, Nico P        9 Marlins-CT           2:58.79    3:10.12        
                1:35.83   3:10.12 (1:34.29)                                        
 18 Viotto, Jordan A           8 Morris County SC-NJ  3:20.05    3:11.14        
                1:33.75   3:11.14 (1:37.39)                                        
 19 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR           3:19.59    3:11.76        
 20 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:12.04        
                1:31.31   3:12.04 (1:40.73)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:16.62        
                1:34.00   3:16.62 (1:42.62)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              3:48.00    3:21.54        
                1:39.43   3:21.54 (1:42.11)                                        
 23 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:22.55        
                1:43.46   3:22.55 (1:39.09)                                        
 24 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:23.26        
                1:39.32   3:23.26 (1:43.94)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              3:18.00    3:24.81        
                1:42.25   3:24.81 (1:42.56)                                        
 26 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:24.84        
                1:37.16   3:24.84 (1:47.68)                                        
 27 Cai, Victor J              8 RAC-CT               3:15.00    3:26.28        
                1:38.24   3:26.28 (1:48.04)                                        
 28 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:26.39        
                1:36.66   3:26.39 (1:49.73)                                        
 29 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               3:51.49    3:28.84        
                1:40.27   3:28.84 (1:48.57)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               4:00.38    3:37.37        
                1:47.43   3:37.37 (1:49.94)                                        
 31 Hayes, Oliver B           10 RAC-CT               3:31.50    3:38.15        
                1:45.38   3:38.15 (1:52.77)                                        
 32 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR               3:40.10    3:40.51        
                1:43.15   3:40.51 (1:57.36)                                        
 33 Tsuei, Micah               8 COND-MR              4:16.00    4:04.50        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:40.89  ZONE
              6:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           10 RAC-CT               5:18.00    5:20.34 ZONE   
                1:17.45   2:39.52 (1:22.07)   3:59.77 (1:20.25)   5:20.34 (1:20.57)
  2 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ  6:03.36    5:25.25 ZONE   
                1:18.99   2:41.10 (1:22.11)   4:02.82 (1:21.72)   5:25.25 (1:22.43)
  3 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA               5:52.36    5:46.65 JO     
                1:23.35   2:51.10 (1:27.75)   4:20.87 (1:29.77)   5:46.65 (1:25.78)
  4 Bornstein, AJ J           10 RAC-CT               5:58.59    5:57.74 JO     
                1:24.13   2:56.48 (1:32.35)   4:28.98 (1:32.50)   5:57.74 (1:28.76)
  5 Gilbert, Jordan S         10 RAC-CT               6:06.89    5:58.30 JO     
                1:26.09   2:59.11 (1:33.02)   4:32.54 (1:33.43)   5:58.30 (1:25.76)
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              6:25.00    6:18.80        
                1:33.05   3:11.18 (1:38.13)   4:46.72 (1:35.54)   6:18.80 (1:32.08)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              6:15.57    6:20.11        
                1:29.91   3:09.80 (1:39.89)   4:49.53 (1:39.73)   6:20.11 (1:30.58)
  8 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               7:03.61    6:30.41        
                1:31.19   4:53.43 (3:22.24)   6:30.41 (1:36.98)                    
  9 Viotto, Jordan A           8 Morris County SC-NJ  7:00.05    6:33.61        
                1:35.28   3:16.10 (1:40.82)   4:56.99 (1:40.89)   6:33.61 (1:36.62)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR              6:20.00    6:36.04        
                1:32.00   3:13.43 (1:41.43)   4:56.40 (1:42.97)   6:36.04 (1:39.64)
 11 Yarmolowitz, Jake A       10 RAC-CT               6:30.00    6:43.83        
                1:35.82   3:17.81 (1:41.99)   5:02.09 (1:44.28)   6:43.83 (1:41.74)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.29  ZONE
                45.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR                 38.85      39.29 ZONE   
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                38.91      39.81 ZONE   
  3 Smith, Kieran S           10 RAC-CT                 43.81      41.53 JO     
  4 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ    40.46      42.19 JO     
  5 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      43.24 JO     
  6 Bornstein, AJ J           10 RAC-CT                 54.38      44.59 JO     
  7 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                45.76      45.43 JO     
  8 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      45.50 JO     
  9 Gilbert, Jordan S         10 RAC-CT                 44.78      45.94        
 10 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR             44.82      46.08        
 11 Yarmolowitz, Jake A       10 RAC-CT                 52.52      46.09        
 12 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR                 42.83      46.23        
 13 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.54      46.97        
 14 Jerome, Nicholas          10 RAC-CT                 48.70      47.17        
 15 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR                46.58      47.22        
 16 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.42      48.00        
 17 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR                 48.37      48.11        
 18 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 47.60      48.27        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR                50.53      48.97        
 20 Hayes, Oliver B           10 RAC-CT               1:02.71      49.20        
 21 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 46.01      50.59        
 22 Cicalese, Vincent J       10 SSL-MR                 52.23      51.62        
 23 Viotto, Jordan A           8 Morris County SC-NJ    51.34      52.04        
 24 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR             50.99      52.13        
 25 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.43      52.17        
 25 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR                 50.12      52.17        
 27 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR                52.83      52.60        
 28 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 52.38      52.68        
 29 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                52.62      53.99        
 30 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR                52.25      54.09        
 31 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR                53.96      54.32        
 32 O'Loughlin, Devon         10 COND-MR                53.97      55.32        
 33 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.32      56.05        
 34 Tsuei, Micah               8 COND-MR                55.69      56.73        
 35 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR              1:03.69      57.59        
 36 Chamak, Josh M            10 COND-MR                54.85      57.62        
 37 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR                 53.50      58.29        
 38 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                 50.36      59.07        
 39 Orlando, Louis A           9 COND-MR              1:05.20      59.56        
 40 Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR                 59.87    1:00.01        
 41 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR                57.87    1:00.46        
 42 Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR                59.61    1:01.79        
 43 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               1:01.05    1:03.25        
 44 Newmeyer, Jared            7 SSL-MR                 59.12    1:03.70        
 45 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:02.39    1:03.98        
 46 Sabile, Wynnum P           9 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:04.14        
 47 Burns, Josh M              9 RAC-CT                 58.15    1:06.89        
 48 Qiu, Jeffrey              10 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:07.18        
 49 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               1:04.80    1:07.97        
 -- Melcer, Kevin P            8 COND-MR              1:07.98         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Luscher, Eric D            7 SSL-MR               1:07.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.39  ZONE
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:22.19 ZONE   
  2 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:21.63    1:23.31 ZONE   
  3 Smith, Kieran S           10 RAC-CT               1:26.77    1:27.38 JO     
  4 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ  1:25.54    1:27.90 JO     
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:27.45    1:28.29 JO     
  6 Kim, Clayton J            10 Marlins-CT           1:29.03    1:30.85 JO     
  7 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.54    1:31.10 JO     
  8 Bornstein, AJ J           10 RAC-CT               1:37.75    1:32.47 JO     
  9 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR           1:35.60    1:32.99 JO     
 10 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.81    1:34.06 JO     
 11 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR               1:30.95    1:35.76 JO     
 12 Yarmolowitz, Jake A       10 RAC-CT               1:46.61    1:38.54 JO     
 13 Jerome, Nicholas          10 RAC-CT               1:46.38    1:39.29 JO     
 14 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.72    1:39.37 JO     
 15 Riebling, Liam S          10 RAC-CT               1:39.97    1:39.70 JO     
 16 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR         1:38.00    1:41.58        
 17 Cai, Victor J              8 RAC-CT               1:43.26    1:42.30        
 18 Apostolides, Nico P        9 Marlins-CT           1:39.13    1:43.16        
 19 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               1:45.52    1:43.76        
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00    1:45.09        
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:45.46        
 22 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR               1:48.54    1:47.55        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR              1:47.13    1:47.68        
 24 Hayes, Oliver B           10 RAC-CT               1:49.15    1:48.24        
 25 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              1:49.79    1:49.41        
 26 Viotto, Jordan A           8 Morris County SC-NJ  2:27.79    1:51.11        
 27 Cicalese, Vincent J       10 SSL-MR               1:53.10    1:51.97        
 28 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              1:51.16    1:52.73        
 29 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR               1:56.12    1:52.84        
 30 O'Loughlin, Devon         10 COND-MR              1:52.77    1:52.98        
 31 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR              1:54.03    1:53.51        
 32 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.95    1:53.77        
 33 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR               1:58.04    1:55.84        
 34 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR               1:53.61    1:55.97        
 35 DeMatteo, Jimmy E          9 RAC-CT               1:50.00    1:56.74        
 36 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           1:58.14    1:57.25        
 37 Chamak, Josh M            10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:58.08        
 38 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.19    1:58.18        
 39 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.03    2:03.37        
 40 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR               1:54.69    2:03.57        
 41 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:03.87        
 42 Tsuei, Micah               8 COND-MR              2:00.73    2:03.89        
 43 Orlando, Louis A           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:04.50        
 44 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              2:17.22    2:04.94        
 45 Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR              2:15.58    2:05.97        
 46 Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:07.33        
 47 Burns, Josh M              9 RAC-CT               2:21.50    2:13.29        
 48 Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR              2:24.10    2:13.74        
 49 Qiu, Jeffrey              10 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:15.30        
 50 Sabile, Wynnum P           9 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:15.61        
 51 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               2:23.19    2:18.26        
 52 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:22.12        
 53 Lourenco, Matthew A        8 Middies-MR           2:12.55    2:22.21        
 54 Newmeyer, Jared            7 SSL-MR               2:07.12    2:25.76        
 55 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               2:32.78    2:26.44        
 56 Wold, Brenden Z            9 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:27.51        
 57 Jin, Eddie                 8 Middies-MR           2:13.57    2:40.78        
 -- Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              1:42.03         DQ        
 -- Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.86         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR                 45.73      44.06 ZONE   
  2 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA                 51.65      49.57 JO     
  3 Gilbert, Jordan S         10 RAC-CT                 50.73      49.83 JO     
  4 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                49.57      50.93 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR                54.59      52.85 JO     
  6 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.69      52.93 JO     
  7 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 53.99      53.05 JO     
  8 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR                 52.96      53.22 JO     
  9 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR             59.33      53.37 JO     
 10 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR                 52.26      53.69 JO     
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 51.25      54.53        
 12 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.48      55.25        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR                56.97      56.83        
 14 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.07      57.59        
 15 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR                 56.56      58.28        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:04.72      58.61        
 17 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.36      58.63        
 18 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR                58.85      58.79        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                59.25      58.83        
 20 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.67      58.92        
 21 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR              1:04.72      59.09        
 22 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 56.74      59.14        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.79      59.50        
 24 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR               1:00.42    1:00.55        
 25 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 59.07    1:01.53        
 26 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              1:00.12    1:01.91        
 27 Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR              1:09.52    1:04.37        
 28 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           1:07.83    1:04.52        
 29 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.58    1:04.53        
 30 Melcer, Kevin P            8 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:06.46        
 31 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR              1:09.29    1:06.89        
 32 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               1:14.56    1:07.31        
 33 Burns, Josh M              9 RAC-CT               1:10.00    1:07.48        
 34 Tsuei, Micah               8 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:08.89        
 35 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               1:12.02    1:09.16        
 36 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:07.19    1:09.79        
 37 Orlando, Louis A           9 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:10.59        
 38 Cicalese, Vincent J       10 SSL-MR               1:12.51    1:10.79        
 39 Sabile, Wynnum P           9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:13.57        
 40 Chamak, Josh M            10 COND-MR              1:07.21    1:15.52        
 41 O'Loughlin, Devon         10 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:20.48        
 42 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               1:10.51    1:21.96        
 43 Qiu, Jeffrey              10 COND-MR              1:28.43    1:25.79        
 44 Newmeyer, Jared            7 SSL-MR               1:09.12    1:26.84        
 -- Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR               1:16.58         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              1:05.54         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Jerome, Nicholas          10 RAC-CT                 58.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Luscher, Eric D            7 SSL-MR               1:14.12         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR              1:18.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR         1:28.00    1:28.67 ZONE   
  2 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:37.30    1:34.70 ZONE   
  3 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:37.00    1:41.99 JO     
  4 Bedell, Ryan M            10 Marlins-CT           1:43.97    1:44.82 JO     
  5 Gilbert, Jordan S         10 RAC-CT               1:49.21    1:47.39 JO     
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:46.50    1:49.15 JO     
  7 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA               1:51.65    1:49.91 JO     
  8 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR               1:53.94    1:53.64 JO     
  9 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR               1:54.75    1:54.77 JO     
  9 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.14    1:54.77 JO     
 11 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR               1:53.61    1:54.78 JO     
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              2:01.72    1:55.11 JO     
 13 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR               2:00.00    1:55.49 JO     
 14 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR              1:55.51    1:56.07 JO     
 15 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.92    1:56.32 JO     
 16 Jerome, Nicholas          10 RAC-CT               2:10.84    2:00.45        
 17 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR               2:03.47    2:01.59        
 18 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:02.14        
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:03.86        
 20 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR              2:25.82    2:04.12        
 20 Apostolides, Nico P        9 Marlins-CT           2:07.26    2:04.12        
 22 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.69    2:04.73        
 23 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:06.28        
 24 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:06.41        
 25 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              2:11.91    2:07.17        
 26 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR               2:11.13    2:08.66        
 27 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.55    2:11.67        
 28 DeMatteo, Jimmy E          9 RAC-CT               2:10.00    2:12.15        
 29 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR         2:02.00    2:13.92        
 30 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.00    2:14.08        
 31 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               2:24.61    2:16.83        
 32 Burns, Josh M              9 RAC-CT               2:29.85    2:22.55        
 33 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           2:31.87    2:27.71        
 34 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               3:05.83    2:31.71        
 35 Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR                   NT    2:34.22        
 36 O'Loughlin, Devon         10 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:35.08        
 37 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               2:41.10    2:47.15        
 38 Jin, Eddie                 8 Middies-MR           2:26.48    2:50.22        
 39 Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:53.81        
 -- Newmeyer, Jared            7 SSL-MR               2:12.10         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cicalese, Vincent J       10 SSL-MR               2:40.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A        8 Middies-MR           2:20.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR              2:32.88         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.19  ZONE
                46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           10 RAC-CT                 36.84      35.57 ZONE   
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           36.00      37.65 ZONE   
  3 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           38.00      38.01 ZONE   
  4 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR                 38.78      39.41 JO     
  5 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR           38.00      39.92 JO     
  6 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ    42.31      40.36 JO     
  7 Bedell, Ryan M            10 Marlins-CT             34.86      40.48 JO     
  8 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.70      40.73 JO     
  9 Kim, Clayton J            10 Marlins-CT             40.93      40.80 JO     
 10 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA                 42.72      41.82 JO     
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      41.99 JO     
 12 Bornstein, AJ J           10 RAC-CT                 43.32      42.62 JO     
 13 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 46.63      44.32 JO     
 14 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR             47.76      44.47 JO     
 15 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.63      45.18 JO     
 16 Jerome, Nicholas          10 RAC-CT                 51.63      45.19 JO     
 17 Riebling, Liam S          10 RAC-CT                 47.55      45.87 JO     
 18 Gilbert, Jordan S         10 RAC-CT                 46.77      46.74 JO     
 19 Viotto, Jordan A           8 Morris County SC-NJ    54.73      46.81 JO     
 20 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.45      47.33        
 21 Hayes, Oliver B           10 RAC-CT                 47.97      47.51        
 22 Cai, Victor J              8 RAC-CT                 51.91      48.09        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR                49.74      49.31        
 24 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      49.47        
 25 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.24      50.82        
 26 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.79      51.55        
 27 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR                56.75      51.63        
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      52.09        
 29 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 59.64      52.75        
 30 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR           43.00      53.78        
 31 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR                53.12      53.91        
 32 Yarmolowitz, Jake A       10 RAC-CT               1:01.68      54.50        
 33 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                56.77      55.91        
 34 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 56.80      56.98        
 35 Yang, David               10 RAC-CT                 56.75      57.03        
 36 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR                 57.18      57.78        
 37 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR                57.26      58.92        
 38 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                 57.82      59.79        
 39 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              1:11.84      59.81        
 40 Cicalese, Vincent J       10 SSL-MR               1:02.19    1:00.30        
 41 DeMatteo, Jimmy E          9 RAC-CT               1:00.00    1:02.24        
 42 Tsuei, Micah               8 COND-MR              1:04.58    1:02.30        
 43 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR               1:05.29    1:03.68        
 44 Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR               1:04.25    1:03.78        
 45 Burns, Josh M              9 RAC-CT               1:15.67    1:05.41        
 46 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.64    1:06.00        
 47 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.11    1:08.58        
 48 Qiu, Jeffrey              10 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:13.96        
 49 Lourenco, Matthew A        8 Middies-MR           1:04.78    1:24.05        
 50 Wold, Brenden Z            9 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:30.13        
 -- Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               1:16.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jin, Eddie                 8 Middies-MR           1:07.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR             54.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR                 58.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon         10 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               1:16.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:30.49  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           10 RAC-CT               1:40.09    1:20.64 ZONE   
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.68    1:25.75 ZONE   
  3 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:27.00    1:27.42 ZONE   
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.69    1:27.64 ZONE   
  5 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:27.00    1:28.40 ZONE   
  6 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.97    1:28.67 ZONE   
  7 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ  1:54.57    1:32.91 JO     
  8 Bornstein, AJ J           10 RAC-CT               1:41.01    1:33.85 JO     
  9 Bedell, Ryan M            10 Marlins-CT           1:36.38    1:37.37 JO     
 10 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.94    1:39.82 JO     
 11 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.42    1:40.56 JO     
 12 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA               1:31.60    1:42.06 JO     
 13 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:41.13    1:46.61 JO     
 14 Gilbert, Jordan S         10 RAC-CT               1:46.77    1:46.88 JO     
 15 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.34    1:47.79 JO     
 16 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.27    1:48.77 JO     
 17 Hayes, Oliver B           10 RAC-CT               1:55.00    1:48.80 JO     
 18 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.70    1:50.10 JO     
 19 Riebling, Liam S          10 RAC-CT               1:55.00    1:52.55 JO     
 20 Jerome, Nicholas          10 RAC-CT               2:00.00    1:53.11 JO     
 21 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.50        
 22 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.66    1:55.80        
 23 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:56.60        
 24 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.71    1:59.24        
 25 Cai, Victor J              8 RAC-CT               1:55.67    2:00.55        
 26 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    2:02.55        
 27 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:06.80        
 28 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.72    2:07.78        
 29 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR              1:53.34    2:11.09        
 30 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:13.07        
 31 DeMatteo, Jimmy E          9 RAC-CT               2:05.00    2:15.45        
 32 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR               2:19.44    2:20.75        
 33 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR               1:59.12    2:23.70        
 34 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:33.39        
 -- Viotto, Jordan A           8 Morris County SC-NJ  1:45.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:03.59  ZONE
              3:43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran S           10 RAC-CT               2:55.63    2:54.52 ZONE   
                1:22.58   2:54.52 (1:31.94)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.92    2:58.20 ZONE   
                1:22.98   2:58.20 (1:35.22)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR         3:07.00    3:03.58 ZONE   
                1:30.18   3:03.58 (1:33.40)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         3:08.00    3:05.71 JO     
                1:24.04   3:05.71 (1:41.67)                                        
  5 Bornstein, AJ J           10 RAC-CT               3:10.92    3:08.62 JO     
                1:34.89   3:08.62 (1:33.73)                                        
  6 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.23    3:08.91 JO     
                1:30.61   3:08.91 (1:38.30)                                        
  7 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ  3:09.42    3:09.75 JO     
                1:30.04   3:09.75 (1:39.71)                                        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.53    3:10.49 JO     
                1:28.90   3:10.49 (1:41.59)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.16    3:12.94 JO     
                1:30.49   3:12.94 (1:42.45)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.51    3:15.98 JO     
 11 Gilbert, Jordan S         10 RAC-CT               3:20.17    3:16.56 JO     
                1:38.19   3:16.56 (1:38.37)                                        
 12 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA               3:17.26    3:17.47 JO     
                1:38.04   3:17.47 (1:39.43)                                        
 13 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.24    3:17.52 JO     
                1:34.93   3:17.52 (1:42.59)                                        
 14 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              3:19.82    3:17.58 JO     
                1:37.12   3:17.58 (1:40.46)                                        
 15 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.60    3:20.15 JO     
                1:36.77   3:20.15 (1:43.38)                                        
 16 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.15    3:22.91 JO     
                1:40.81   3:22.91 (1:42.10)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              3:28.12    3:23.57 JO     
                1:37.53   3:23.57 (1:46.04)                                        
 18 Riebling, Liam S          10 RAC-CT               3:29.20    3:32.25 JO     
                1:42.82   3:32.25 (1:49.43)                                        
 19 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:34.94 JO     
                1:45.43   3:34.94 (1:49.51)                                        
 20 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR               2:52.00    3:35.68 JO     
                1:42.74   3:35.68 (1:52.94)                                        
 21 Viotto, Jordan A           8 Morris County SC-NJ  3:45.05    3:39.95 JO     
                1:45.58   3:39.95 (1:54.37)                                        
 22 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.68    3:40.43 JO     
                1:45.48   3:40.43 (1:54.95)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:39.87    3:40.45 JO     
                1:49.22   3:40.45 (1:51.23)                                        
 24 Jerome, Nicholas          10 RAC-CT               4:00.00    3:42.03 JO     
                1:44.92   3:42.03 (1:57.11)                                        
 25 Cai, Victor J              8 RAC-CT               3:43.79    3:45.00        
 26 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR              3:45.44    3:46.79        
                1:55.32   3:46.79 (1:51.47)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              4:01.71    3:47.03        
                1:55.38   3:47.03 (1:51.65)                                        
 28 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:47.91        
                1:51.51   3:47.91 (1:56.40)                                        
 29 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               3:50.00    3:50.26        
                1:50.90   3:50.26 (1:59.36)                                        
 30 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              4:20.00    3:52.00        
                1:54.12   3:52.00 (1:57.88)                                        
 31 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              4:15.00    3:53.14        
                1:53.12   3:53.14 (2:00.02)                                        
 32 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:53.18        
                1:53.23   3:53.18 (1:59.95)                                        
 33 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00    3:58.10        
                1:55.46   3:58.10 (2:02.64)                                        
 34 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR               4:12.81    4:01.46        
                2:04.81   4:01.46 (1:56.65)                                        
 35 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              4:20.00    4:01.90        
                2:04.61   4:01.90 (1:57.29)                                        
 36 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR               4:22.20    4:02.03        
 37 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR               4:20.72    4:03.94        
                2:05.66   4:03.94 (1:58.28)                                        
 38 Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.00    4:05.43        
                1:58.42   4:05.43 (2:07.01)                                        
 39 Hayes, Oliver B           10 RAC-CT               3:50.00    4:06.81        
                1:52.13   4:06.81 (2:14.68)                                        
 40 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               4:00.00    4:09.50        
                1:59.57   4:09.50 (2:09.93)                                        
 41 DeMatteo, Jimmy E          9 RAC-CT               3:50.00    4:12.44        
 42 Tsuei, Micah               8 COND-MR              5:00.00    4:23.90        
                2:12.27   4:23.90 (2:11.63)                                        
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR              4:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:56.84        DQ (1:54.97)                                        
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                2:05.27        DQ (2:04.49)                                        
 -- Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR              4:15.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:51.46        DQ (2:04.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  ZONE
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Wyatt C          12 Marlins-CT             28.09      29.08 ZONE   
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                30.00      29.90 ZONE   
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR                34.52      30.63 JO     
  4 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 31.06      30.74 JO     
  5 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 30.94      31.14 JO     
  6 Carey, Matthew J          12 Morris County SC-NJ    33.55      31.44 JO     
  7 Zhao, Steven D            11 UN-FL-MR               30.57      31.47 JO     
  8 Jahan, Alex L             12 Marlins-CT             32.40      31.80 JO     
  9 Gordon, Travis L          12 RAC-CT                 32.49      31.99 JO     
 10 Valedon, Brian M          12 RAC-CT                 32.16      32.50 JO     
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                32.28      33.01        
 12 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             33.38      33.19        
 13 Stiles, Michael R         12 Morris County SC-NJ    33.75      33.38        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR           33.00      33.40        
 15 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.96      33.67        
 16 HO, Timothy               11 Boys Club-MR           30.00      33.82        
 17 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 33.04      33.86        
 18 Semenuk, Logan            11 Marlins-CT             34.22      33.98        
 19 Bauer, Patrick J          11 Morris County SC-NJ    34.21      34.00        
 20 Dottinger, Matt C         12 Morris County SC-NJ    34.59      34.13        
 21 Nussbaum, Jared M         11 RAC-CT                 34.91      34.18        
 22 Gilbert, Jeffrey A        12 RAC-CT                 33.18      34.31        
 23 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR             37.29      34.84        
 24 Lowell, Hugo              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.92      34.95        
 25 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.62      35.17        
 26 He, Derek                 11 Un-McSc-NJ             35.84      35.35        
 27 Wei, Matthew B            11 Morris County SC-NJ    36.27      35.65        
 28 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR                40.00      35.81        
 29 Becerra, Kyle D           12 Middies-MR             36.68      36.17        
 30 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 37.49      36.39        
 31 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR                 38.80      36.75        
 32 Kenyon, Austin E          11 RAC-CT                 36.75      36.87        
 33 Earley, Ryan C            11 Boys Club-MR           38.00      37.12        
 34 Santoro, Kevin C          11 RAC-CT                 37.31      37.27        
 35 Zhao, Yi                  12 Middies-MR             38.57      37.32        
 36 Ranieri, Carl A           11 COND-MR                36.50      37.48        
 37 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 36.87      37.87        
 38 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                39.22      37.95        
 39 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR                 42.53      40.82        
 40 Giraldez, Clark           12 COND-MR                42.01      40.95        
 41 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR                52.74      41.00        
 42 Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      42.11        
 43 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR                40.94      42.52        
 44 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR                43.75      44.33        
 45 Schneider, Dylan M        12 COND-MR                51.00      54.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L             12 Marlins-CT           1:11.09    1:07.84 JO     
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              1:09.08    1:08.05 JO     
  3 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.12    1:08.20 JO     
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           1:07.13    1:08.55 JO     
  5 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               1:10.36    1:08.67 JO     
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:08.57    1:08.77 JO     
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:11.75    1:10.19 JO     
  8 Valedon, Brian M          12 RAC-CT               1:11.38    1:10.71 JO     
  9 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.25    1:10.84 JO     
 10 Gordon, Travis L          12 RAC-CT               1:12.83    1:12.39        
 11 Stiles, Michael R         12 Morris County SC-NJ  1:14.23    1:12.48        
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.67    1:13.29        
 13 Scott, Noah R             12 RAC-CT               1:12.41    1:13.33        
 14 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:15.17    1:14.43        
 15 Bauer, Patrick J          11 Morris County SC-NJ  1:15.72    1:14.89        
 16 Nussbaum, Jared M         11 RAC-CT               1:15.14    1:14.92        
 17 Gilbert, Jeffrey A        12 RAC-CT               1:13.32    1:15.99        
 18 Dottinger, Matt C         12 Morris County SC-NJ  1:15.41    1:16.85        
 19 Semenuk, Logan            11 Marlins-CT           1:14.87    1:17.07        
 20 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           1:19.59    1:18.17        
 21 Kenyon, Austin E          11 RAC-CT               1:20.11    1:19.26        
 22 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR              1:28.16    1:19.95        
 23 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:19.52    1:20.72        
 24 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR               1:28.14    1:21.42        
 25 Becerra, Kyle D           12 Middies-MR           1:22.22    1:22.17        
 26 Ranieri, Carl A           11 COND-MR              1:22.81    1:22.47        
 27 Wei, Matthew B            11 Morris County SC-NJ  1:39.69    1:22.55        
 28 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:24.21    1:22.57        
 29 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               1:20.27    1:22.87        
 30 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.56    1:24.12        
 31 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:28.93    1:24.30        
 32 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR               1:24.45    1:24.47        
 33 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:24.36    1:28.41        
 34 Giraldez, Clark           12 COND-MR              1:32.42    1:29.30        
 35 Rabasco, Christopher M    11 Patriot-MR           1:26.86    1:30.88        
 36 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR               1:40.99    1:34.14        
 37 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR              1:31.96    1:37.02        
 38 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR              1:45.65    1:40.70        
 39 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:43.99    1:41.88        
 40 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              2:05.12    1:47.19        
 41 Schneider, Dylan M        12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.56        
 42 Medina, Brandon           11 COND-MR              1:50.14    1:59.89        
 -- Semenuk, Wyatt C          12 Marlins-CT           1:04.42         DQ        
      False start
 -- Walsh, Dylan F            11 Middies-MR           1:23.69         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:23.79  ZONE
              2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.06    2:22.76 ZONE   
                1:09.00   2:22.76 (1:13.76)                                        
  2 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.68    2:24.62 JO     
                1:11.14   2:24.62 (1:13.48)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Wyatt C          12 Marlins-CT           2:23.74    2:25.17 JO     
                1:07.88   2:25.17 (1:17.29)                                        
  4 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.81    2:26.41 JO     
                1:11.86   2:26.41 (1:14.55)                                        
  5 Carey, Matthew J          12 Morris County SC-NJ  2:26.48    2:27.21 JO     
                1:11.73   2:27.21 (1:15.48)                                        
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:28.09 JO     
                1:09.73   2:28.09 (1:18.36)                                        
  7 Valedon, Brian M          12 RAC-CT               2:31.96    2:28.51 JO     
                1:12.73   2:28.51 (1:15.78)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:34.80    2:28.57 JO     
                1:12.02   2:28.57 (1:16.55)                                        
  9 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.78    2:28.75 JO     
                1:11.26   2:28.75 (1:17.49)                                        
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           2:26.26    2:30.02 JO     
                1:10.80   2:30.02 (1:19.22)                                        
 11 Zhao, Steven D            11 UN-FL-MR             2:38.81    2:31.72 JO     
                1:14.12   2:31.72 (1:17.60)                                        
 12 Scott, Noah R             12 RAC-CT               2:35.76    2:34.23 JO     
                1:15.51   2:34.23 (1:18.72)                                        
 13 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.35    2:34.42 JO     
                1:14.70   2:34.42 (1:19.72)                                        
 14 Jahan, Alex L             12 Marlins-CT           3:06.80    2:35.51 JO     
                1:15.08   2:35.51 (1:20.43)                                        
 15 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               2:43.72    2:36.93 JO     
                1:14.52   2:36.93 (1:22.41)                                        
 16 Gordon, Travis L          12 RAC-CT               2:39.04    2:37.13        
                1:17.04   2:37.13 (1:20.09)                                        
 17 HO, Timothy               11 Boys Club-MR         2:28.00    2:37.39        
                1:16.16   2:37.39 (1:21.23)                                        
 18 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.02    2:37.40        
                1:16.44   2:37.40 (1:20.96)                                        
 19 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:37.71        
                1:12.66   2:37.71 (1:25.05)                                        
 20 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               2:48.47    2:38.09        
                1:18.57   2:38.09 (1:19.52)                                        
 21 Semenuk, Logan            11 Marlins-CT           2:45.07    2:39.93        
                1:18.59   2:39.93 (1:21.34)                                        
 22 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.31    2:40.06        
                1:20.49   2:40.06 (1:19.57)                                        
 23 Nussbaum, Jared M         11 RAC-CT               2:43.75    2:40.29        
                1:19.65   2:40.29 (1:20.64)                                        
 24 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           2:47.63    2:41.37        
                1:18.13   2:41.37 (1:23.24)                                        
 25 Bauer, Patrick J          11 Morris County SC-NJ  2:36.08    2:41.66        
                1:17.54   2:41.66 (1:24.12)                                        
 26 Dottinger, Matt C         12 Morris County SC-NJ  2:42.65    2:42.37        
                1:20.45   2:42.37 (1:21.92)                                        
 27 Santoro, Kevin C          11 RAC-CT               2:53.89    2:42.95        
                1:19.62   2:42.95 (1:23.33)                                        
 28 Gilbert, Jeffrey A        12 RAC-CT               2:41.18    2:44.63        
                1:20.03   2:44.63 (1:24.60)                                        
 29 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR               2:40.21    2:45.33        
                1:19.78   2:45.33 (1:25.55)                                        
 30 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              2:42.30    2:45.67        
                1:19.80   2:45.67 (1:25.87)                                        
 31 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           2:39.72    2:47.08        
                1:19.68   2:47.08 (1:27.40)                                        
 32 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           2:47.78    2:49.34        
                1:21.61   2:49.34 (1:27.73)                                        
 33 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           2:49.61    2:50.20        
                1:23.26   2:50.20 (1:26.94)                                        
 34 Kenyon, Austin E          11 RAC-CT               2:52.56    2:52.34        
                1:23.62   2:52.34 (1:28.72)                                        
 35 He, Derek                 11 Un-McSc-NJ           3:00.05    2:53.68        
                1:24.90   2:53.68 (1:28.78)                                        
 36 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.56    2:57.28        
                1:24.58   2:57.28 (1:32.70)                                        
 37 Rogers, Matt K            12 Marlins-CT           3:05.06    2:57.41        
                1:25.54   2:57.41 (1:31.87)                                        
 38 Ranieri, Carl A           11 COND-MR              3:01.31    2:57.69        
                1:27.53   2:57.69 (1:30.16)                                        
 39 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              3:22.87    2:59.82        
                1:28.62   2:59.82 (1:31.20)                                        
 40 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR               3:03.46    3:04.91        
                1:27.56   3:04.91 (1:37.35)                                        
 41 Walsh, Dylan F            11 Middies-MR           3:11.14    3:08.63        
                1:31.87   3:08.63 (1:36.76)                                        
 42 Wei, Matthew B            11 Morris County SC-NJ  3:11.96    3:11.38        
                1:35.21   3:11.38 (1:36.17)                                        
 43 Sleigh, Aidan F           11 RAC-CT               3:29.17    3:12.96        
                1:32.67   3:12.96 (1:40.29)                                        
 44 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               3:21.19    3:14.50        
                1:33.34   3:14.50 (1:41.16)                                        
 45 Giraldez, Clark           12 COND-MR              3:11.51    3:20.65        
                1:37.98   3:20.65 (1:42.67)                                        
 46 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:27.01        
                1:37.50   3:27.01 (1:49.51)                                        
 47 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR              4:18.80    3:27.31        
                1:37.89   3:27.31 (1:49.42)                                        
 48 Witko, Mason L            12 COND-MR              3:38.00    3:27.37        
 49 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR              3:19.00    3:32.49        
                1:42.02   3:32.49 (1:50.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:04.69  ZONE
              5:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.60    5:02.52 ZONE   
                1:11.68   2:28.43 (1:16.75)   3:45.86 (1:17.43)   5:02.52 (1:16.66)
  2 Valedon, Brian M          12 RAC-CT               5:11.67    5:13.58 JO     
                1:15.13   2:36.46 (1:21.33)   3:57.08 (1:20.62)   5:13.58 (1:16.50)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              5:11.20    5:15.19 JO     
                1:14.29   2:35.48 (1:21.19)   3:57.33 (1:21.85)   5:15.19 (1:17.86)
  4 Semenuk, Wyatt C          12 Marlins-CT           5:14.34    5:19.73 JO     
                1:14.76   2:38.41 (1:23.65)   4:00.16 (1:21.75)   5:19.73 (1:19.57)
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              5:25.28    5:21.13 JO     
                1:15.00   2:38.02 (1:23.02)   4:01.62 (1:23.60)   5:21.13 (1:19.51)
  6 Gordon, Travis L          12 RAC-CT               5:26.01    5:21.19 JO     
                1:17.78   2:40.57 (1:22.79)   4:02.75 (1:22.18)   5:21.19 (1:18.44)
  7 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           5:18.73    5:21.39 JO     
                1:16.83   2:39.07 (1:22.24)   4:01.67 (1:22.60)   5:21.39 (1:19.72)
  8 Nussbaum, Jared M         11 RAC-CT               5:45.00    5:28.11 JO     
                1:20.01   2:44.20 (1:24.19)   4:08.99 (1:24.79)   5:28.11 (1:19.12)
  9 Bauer, Patrick J          11 Morris County SC-NJ  5:42.15    5:28.78 JO     
                1:19.68   2:44.67 (1:24.99)   4:06.93 (1:22.26)   5:28.78 (1:21.85)
 10 Kenyon, Austin E          11 RAC-CT               5:41.79    5:34.96        
                1:21.15   2:46.92 (1:25.77)   4:11.83 (1:24.91)   5:34.96 (1:23.13)
 11 Dottinger, Matt C         12 Morris County SC-NJ  6:01.05    5:40.20        
                1:21.02   2:47.62 (1:26.60)   4:16.00 (1:28.38)   5:40.20 (1:24.20)
 12 Semenuk, Logan            11 Marlins-CT           5:48.79    5:44.41        
                1:21.92   2:49.31 (1:27.39)   4:17.52 (1:28.21)   5:44.41 (1:26.89)
 13 Santoro, Kevin C          11 RAC-CT               5:52.87    5:48.54        
                1:23.28   2:53.41 (1:30.13)   4:19.72 (1:26.31)   5:48.54 (1:28.82)
 14 Gilbert, Jeffrey A        12 RAC-CT               5:51.53    5:51.05        
 15 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:53.39        
                1:19.86   2:51.65 (1:31.79)   4:21.91 (1:30.26)   5:53.39 (1:31.48)
 16 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              5:47.20    5:53.59        
                1:22.30   2:55.08 (1:32.78)   4:27.36 (1:32.28)   5:53.59 (1:26.23)
 17 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               6:28.76    6:23.57        
                1:30.73   3:09.53 (1:38.80)   4:47.87 (1:38.34)   6:23.57 (1:35.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE
                39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                34.39      34.06 ZONE   
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR                37.75      36.53 JO     
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR             35.82      37.14 JO     
  4 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 37.64      37.82 JO     
  5 Gordon, Travis L          12 RAC-CT                 39.03      37.91 JO     
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.50      38.53 JO     
  7 Bauer, Patrick J          11 Morris County SC-NJ    37.98      38.79 JO     
  8 Dottinger, Matt C         12 Morris County SC-NJ    41.01      40.08        
  9 Nussbaum, Jared M         11 RAC-CT                 41.15      40.39        
 10 Santoro, Kevin C          11 RAC-CT                 41.62      40.77        
 11 Gilbert, Jeffrey A        12 RAC-CT                 40.31      40.84        
 12 Ranieri, Carl A           11 COND-MR                40.75      40.86        
 13 Kenyon, Austin E          11 RAC-CT                 43.57      41.04        
 14 Stiles, Michael R         12 Morris County SC-NJ    43.10      41.42        
 15 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR                 42.07      42.63        
 16 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 44.10      43.13        
 17 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR                44.87      44.25        
 18 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR                 43.99      44.40        
 19 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                46.56      44.50        
 20 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR             41.15      44.90        
 21 Becerra, Kyle D           12 Middies-MR             43.32      45.45        
 22 Walsh, Dylan F            11 Middies-MR             44.19      45.64        
 23 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                47.30      46.44        
 24 Wei, Matthew B            11 Morris County SC-NJ    54.22      46.47        
 25 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR             45.86      46.70        
 26 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR                 50.91      49.16        
 27 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR                49.00      50.20        
 28 Giraldez, Clark           12 COND-MR                46.00      50.79        
 29 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      52.18        
 30 Rabasco, Christopher M    11 Patriot-MR             51.75      52.47        
 31 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 48.25      53.27        
 32 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             54.72      56.93        
 33 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR                57.64      57.46        
 34 Medina, Brandon           11 COND-MR                55.02      58.58        
 -- Schneider, Dylan M        12 COND-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.29  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.59    1:16.67 JO     
  2 Semenuk, Wyatt C          12 Marlins-CT           1:17.82    1:17.13 JO     
  3 Valedon, Brian M          12 RAC-CT               1:20.84    1:18.44 JO     
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           1:17.14    1:19.76 JO     
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              1:31.67    1:20.21 JO     
  6 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           1:21.56    1:20.48 JO     
  7 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.71    1:20.86 JO     
  8 Gordon, Travis L          12 RAC-CT               1:21.67    1:21.19 JO     
  9 HO, Timothy               11 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:22.98 JO     
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:23.08 JO     
 11 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.28    1:23.35 JO     
 12 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.57    1:23.54 JO     
 13 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:24.01 JO     
 14 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:25.80    1:24.38 JO     
 15 Nussbaum, Jared M         11 RAC-CT               1:25.81    1:25.46 JO     
 16 Bauer, Patrick J          11 Morris County SC-NJ  1:23.48    1:25.68 JO     
 17 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               1:27.11    1:25.72 JO     
 18 Santoro, Kevin C          11 RAC-CT               1:28.10    1:25.80 JO     
 19 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.23    1:25.89 JO     
 20 Scott, Noah R             12 RAC-CT               1:25.85    1:27.11        
 21 Kenyon, Austin E          11 RAC-CT               1:31.03    1:27.52        
 22 Jahan, Alex L             12 Marlins-CT           1:26.10    1:27.59        
 23 Gilbert, Jeffrey A        12 RAC-CT               1:27.12    1:28.09        
 24 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:29.65    1:29.37        
 25 Zhao, Yi                  12 Middies-MR           1:30.33    1:30.02        
 26 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               1:31.75    1:30.36        
 27 Ranieri, Carl A           11 COND-MR              1:30.39    1:30.83        
 28 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR               1:29.79    1:32.08        
 29 Semenuk, Logan            11 Marlins-CT           1:33.79    1:32.43        
 30 He, Derek                 11 Un-McSc-NJ           1:32.22    1:33.16        
 31 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           1:34.59    1:33.46        
 32 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.58    1:33.83        
 33 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR              1:44.19    1:34.04        
 34 Walsh, Dylan F            11 Middies-MR           1:34.06    1:34.19        
 35 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:34.97        
 36 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:34.38    1:35.16        
 37 Sleigh, Aidan F           11 RAC-CT               1:37.47    1:35.22        
 38 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR               1:36.42    1:35.28        
 39 Rogers, Matt K            12 Marlins-CT           1:38.33    1:36.86        
 40 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:45.04    1:41.12        
 41 Earley, Ryan C            11 Boys Club-MR         1:39.00    1:42.02        
 42 Giraldez, Clark           12 COND-MR              1:41.57    1:44.22        
 43 Wei, Matthew B            11 Morris County SC-NJ  1:49.71    1:46.13        
 44 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR              1:48.59    1:48.00        
 45 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:43.22    1:49.93        
 46 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR               1:51.63    1:50.32        
 47 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR              1:53.86    1:54.36        
 48 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR              1:53.54    1:55.36        
 49 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:54.69    2:01.03        
 50 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:59.72    2:01.35        
 51 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              2:15.73    2:03.66        
 -- O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR               1:36.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.29  ZONE
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:42.90    2:39.69 ZONE   
                  36.54     1:16.71 (40.17)     1:58.73 (42.02)     2:39.69 (40.96)
  2 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.55    2:43.20 ZONE   
                  38.82     1:20.91 (42.09)     2:02.79 (41.88)     2:43.20 (40.41)
  3 Gordon, Travis L          12 RAC-CT               2:49.81    2:47.38 JO     
                  40.55     1:23.91 (43.36)     2:06.22 (42.31)     2:47.38 (41.16)
  4 HO, Timothy               11 Boys Club-MR         2:40.00    2:47.81 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.05 (42.25)     2:04.65 (44.60)     2:47.81 (43.16)
  5 Carey, Matthew J          12 Morris County SC-NJ  2:51.26    2:49.73 JO     
                                1:23.74 ( )     2:07.41 (43.67)     2:49.73 (42.32)
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt C          12 Marlins-CT           2:51.36    2:49.74 JO     
                                1:21.08 ( )     2:06.59 (45.51)     2:49.74 (43.15)
  7 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.65    2:51.78 JO     
                  40.56     1:24.06 (43.50)     2:08.33 (44.27)     2:51.78 (43.45)
  8 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               3:05.00    2:51.79 JO     
                  40.88     1:24.52 (43.64)     2:09.88 (45.36)     2:51.79 (41.91)
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:54.70 JO     
                  40.73     1:24.91 (44.18)     2:09.54 (44.63)     2:54.70 (45.16)
 10 Bauer, Patrick J          11 Morris County SC-NJ  2:54.60    2:56.25 JO     
                  41.69     1:27.13 (45.44)     2:12.64 (45.51)     2:56.25 (43.61)
 11 Zhao, Steven D            11 UN-FL-MR             3:05.00    2:58.95 JO     
                  42.56     1:29.07 (46.51)     2:15.42 (46.35)     2:58.95 (43.53)
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              3:04.89    2:59.22 JO     
                  41.99     1:27.68 (45.69)     2:14.34 (46.66)     2:59.22 (44.88)
 13 Stiles, Michael R         12 Morris County SC-NJ  3:03.17    3:01.76 JO     
                  43.04     1:30.17 (47.13)     2:16.90 (46.73)     3:01.76 (44.86)
 14 Gilbert, Jeffrey A        12 RAC-CT               3:03.87    3:02.96 JO     
 15 Kenyon, Austin E          11 RAC-CT               3:07.97    3:03.65 JO     
                  44.14     1:30.37 (46.23)   3:03.65 (1:33.28)                    
 16 Scott, Noah R             12 RAC-CT               3:00.00    3:05.06        
                  44.55     1:31.85 (47.30)     2:19.12 (47.27)     3:05.06 (45.94)
 17 Ranieri, Carl A           11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:07.06        
                  45.27     1:34.21 (48.94)     2:22.81 (48.60)     3:07.06 (44.25)
 18 He, Derek                 11 Un-McSc-NJ           3:20.05    3:10.35        
                  45.48     1:35.55 (50.07)     2:23.64 (48.09)     3:10.35 (46.71)
 19 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.53    3:16.66        
                  45.25     1:35.84 (50.59)     2:26.71 (50.87)     3:16.66 (49.95)
 20 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:17.79        
                  45.13     1:36.71 (51.58)     2:29.26 (52.55)     3:17.79 (48.53)
 21 Sleigh, Aidan F           11 RAC-CT               3:25.00    3:23.24        
                                1:39.75 ( )     2:31.40 (51.65)     3:23.24 (51.84)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.69  ZONE
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.81      37.32 ZONE   
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                38.20      38.01 ZONE   
  3 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 38.99      40.20 JO     
  4 Lowell, Hugo              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.37      40.43 JO     
  5 Jahan, Alex L             12 Marlins-CT             42.28      41.85 JO     
  6 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 42.49      42.44 JO     
  7 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             42.00      43.10 JO     
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                44.41      43.95 JO     
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR             43.67      44.01 JO     
 10 LI, Anthony               11 Boys Club-MR           42.00      44.31 JO     
 11 Valedon, Brian M          12 RAC-CT                 45.68      44.96        
 12 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.20      45.14        
 13 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR                47.12      45.52        
 14 HO, Timothy               11 Boys Club-MR           39.90      45.99        
 15 Rabasco, Christopher M    11 Patriot-MR             46.06      47.19        
 16 Rogers, Matt K            12 Marlins-CT             48.81      47.67        
 17 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.74      47.78        
 18 He, Derek                 11 Un-McSc-NJ             47.46      48.19        
 19 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR             50.55      48.51        
 20 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR             48.95      48.57        
 21 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.49      48.82        
 22 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:00.26      49.58        
 23 Zhao, Yi                  12 Middies-MR             53.33      50.53        
 24 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR                 50.16      50.65        
 25 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR                 56.08      51.41        
 26 Giraldez, Clark           12 COND-MR                52.51      51.68        
 27 Walsh, Dylan F            11 Middies-MR             53.48      53.10        
 28 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR                54.73      54.59        
 29 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              1:04.66      54.79        
 29 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR                58.00      54.79        
 31 Witko, Mason L            12 COND-MR                58.00      56.17        
 32 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 56.20      56.81        
 33 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR                59.97      56.87        
 34 Gilbert, Jeffrey A        12 RAC-CT                 57.09      57.69        
 35 Kenyon, Austin E          11 RAC-CT               1:09.81      57.89        
 36 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             56.80      58.09        
 37 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR              1:11.92    1:11.93        
 -- Collazo, Delanio G        11 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L             12 Marlins-CT           1:31.75    1:31.47 JO     
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:34.64 JO     
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:36.41    1:36.67 JO     
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:38.20    1:36.84 JO     
  5 Stiles, Michael R         12 Morris County SC-NJ  1:38.15    1:38.10        
  6 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.99    1:38.40        
  7 Valedon, Brian M          12 RAC-CT               1:40.22    1:39.58        
  8 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR              1:45.68    1:41.87        
  9 Rabasco, Christopher M    11 Patriot-MR           1:41.62    1:42.02        
 10 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:43.45    1:46.66        
 11 Scott, Noah R             12 RAC-CT               1:47.81    1:46.81        
 12 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           1:47.86    1:47.67        
 13 Semenuk, Logan            11 Marlins-CT           1:48.33    1:48.35        
 14 Giraldez, Clark           12 COND-MR              1:50.79    1:53.80        
 15 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:52.41    1:54.32        
 16 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:57.93    1:54.58        
 17 Walsh, Dylan F            11 Middies-MR           1:52.00    1:54.74        
 18 Santoro, Kevin C          11 RAC-CT               1:59.79    1:55.01        
 19 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.21    1:55.98        
 20 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR               2:02.63    1:57.24        
 21 Becerra, Kyle D           12 Middies-MR           1:51.69    1:58.12        
 22 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              2:21.21    2:00.84        
 23 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           2:06.96    2:04.61        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.19  ZONE
              3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.99    3:01.53 ZONE   
                  43.76     1:30.74 (46.98)     2:16.67 (45.93)     3:01.53 (44.86)
  2 Lowell, Hugo              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.90    3:02.01 ZONE   
                                1:30.84 ( )   3:02.01 (1:31.17)                    
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:57.87    3:02.33 ZONE   
                  42.21     1:29.57 (47.36)     2:16.27 (46.70)     3:02.33 (46.06)
  4 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:03.27 ZONE   
                  41.97     1:29.74 (47.77)     2:17.62 (47.88)     3:03.27 (45.65)
  5 Jahan, Alex L             12 Marlins-CT           3:17.36    3:12.73 JO     
                  43.34     1:32.87 (49.53)     2:24.34 (51.47)     3:12.73 (48.39)
  6 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR               3:18.54    3:21.08 JO     
                  48.12     1:41.68 (53.56)     2:31.43 (49.75)     3:21.08 (49.65)
  7 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:21.49 JO     
                  45.91     1:37.57 (51.66)     2:28.73 (51.16)     3:21.49 (52.76)
  8 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           3:17.56    3:24.86 JO     
                  46.05     1:37.63 (51.58)     2:32.28 (54.65)     3:24.86 (52.58)
  9 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:25.03 JO     
                  47.81     1:40.90 (53.09)     2:34.51 (53.61)     3:25.03 (50.52)
 10 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.28    3:25.04 JO     
                                1:40.25 ( )   3:25.04 (1:44.79)                    
 11 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:26.58 JO     
                  45.37     1:38.80 (53.43)     2:32.15 (53.35)     3:26.58 (54.43)
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              3:23.85    3:29.65        
                  48.40     1:42.36 (53.96)     2:35.76 (53.40)     3:29.65 (53.89)
 13 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.00    3:33.62        
                  48.69     1:43.59 (54.90)     2:39.24 (55.65)     3:33.62 (54.38)
 14 Dottinger, Matt C         12 Morris County SC-NJ  3:39.55    3:35.09        
                  50.04     1:44.50 (54.46)     2:41.51 (57.01)     3:35.09 (53.58)
 15 He, Derek                 11 Un-McSc-NJ           3:30.05    3:40.23        
                  52.96     1:48.54 (55.58)     2:44.76 (56.22)     3:40.23 (55.47)
 16 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:39.58    3:42.37        
                  50.75     1:47.73 (56.98)     2:45.44 (57.71)     3:42.37 (56.93)
 17 Zhao, Yi                  12 Middies-MR           4:09.45    3:54.36        
                  52.54   1:52.59 (1:00.05)   2:52.91 (1:00.32)   3:54.36 (1:01.45)
 18 Giraldez, Clark           12 COND-MR              4:05.00    4:02.39        
                  54.64                             3:02.47 ( )     4:02.39 (59.92)
 19 Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:59.00    4:09.80        
                  58.67   2:03.46 (1:04.79)   3:07.86 (1:04.40)   4:09.80 (1:01.94)
 20 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              4:40.00    4:14.42        
                  58.22   2:04.15 (1:05.93)   4:14.42 (2:10.27)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.29  ZONE
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                32.28      32.12 ZONE   
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR                38.43      33.50 JO     
  3 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 33.11      34.20 JO     
  4 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79      34.51 JO     
  5 Carey, Matthew J          12 Morris County SC-NJ    37.07      34.84 JO     
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt C          12 Marlins-CT                NT      35.71 JO     
  7 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      35.75 JO     
  8 HO, Timothy               11 Boys Club-MR           34.00      35.81 JO     
  9 Zhao, Steven D            11 UN-FL-MR               36.11      35.95 JO     
 10 Wei, Matthew B            11 Morris County SC-NJ    54.76      37.36 JO     
 11 Semenuk, Logan            11 Marlins-CT             38.56      37.63 JO     
 11 Gordon, Travis L          12 RAC-CT                 48.87      37.63 JO     
 13 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.62      37.83 JO     
 14 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR             40.11      39.69        
 15 Lowell, Hugo              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.95      40.16        
 16 Dottinger, Matt C         12 Morris County SC-NJ    38.36      40.86        
 17 Santoro, Kevin C          11 RAC-CT                 41.17      41.79        
 18 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 42.31      43.21        
 19 Nussbaum, Jared M         11 RAC-CT                 44.62      43.32        
 20 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR                46.80      44.03        
 21 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                45.06      44.68        
 22 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR                 44.60      44.76        
 23 Ranieri, Carl A           11 COND-MR                43.95      45.48        
 24 Sleigh, Aidan F           11 RAC-CT                 45.91      46.25        
 25 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR                 55.60      46.52        
 26 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                47.21      47.79        
 27 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR                 52.06      48.24        
 28 Rabasco, Christopher M    11 Patriot-MR             48.84      48.98        
 29 Zhao, Yi                  12 Middies-MR             47.87      49.87        
 30 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:03.95      51.92        
 31 Witko, Mason L            12 COND-MR                56.49      58.01        
 32 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:02.35      58.65        
 33 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:00.40        
 -- Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.89  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:11.08 ZONE   
                  33.70     1:11.08 (37.38)                                        
  2 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.07    1:13.52 ZONE   
                  35.13     1:13.52 (38.39)                                        
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              1:32.37    1:17.27 JO     
                  35.10     1:17.27 (42.17)                                        
  4 Valedon, Brian M          12 RAC-CT               1:24.58    1:18.00 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.00 (40.93)                                        
  5 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.35    1:18.30 JO     
                  36.95     1:18.30 (41.35)                                        
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.78    1:18.92 JO     
                  37.45     1:18.92 (41.47)                                        
  7 Scott, Noah R             12 RAC-CT               1:25.18    1:20.96 JO     
                  38.07     1:20.96 (42.89)                                        
  8 Carey, Matthew J          12 Morris County SC-NJ  1:44.71    1:21.90 JO     
                  37.86     1:21.90 (44.04)                                        
  9 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.02    1:23.39 JO     
                  39.80     1:23.39 (43.59)                                        
 10 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.97    1:24.45 JO     
                  41.09     1:24.45 (43.36)                                        
 11 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               1:28.03    1:26.53        
                  39.22     1:26.53 (47.31)                                        
 12 Wei, Matthew B            11 Morris County SC-NJ  1:31.93    1:27.29        
                  40.16     1:27.29 (47.13)                                        
 13 Semenuk, Logan            11 Marlins-CT           1:28.85    1:27.39        
                  39.87     1:27.39 (47.52)                                        
 14 Dottinger, Matt C         12 Morris County SC-NJ  1:32.55    1:31.89        
                  43.06     1:31.89 (48.83)                                        
 15 Santoro, Kevin C          11 RAC-CT               1:35.71    1:37.03        
                  45.41     1:37.03 (51.62)                                        
 16 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:39.42    1:38.66        
                  46.09     1:38.66 (52.57)                                        
 17 Nussbaum, Jared M         11 RAC-CT               1:40.72    1:39.68        
                  47.27     1:39.68 (52.41)                                        
 18 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.44    1:43.48        
 19 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.07        
                  47.81     1:45.07 (57.26)                                        
 20 Zhao, Yi                  12 Middies-MR           1:37.64    1:46.27        
                  49.18     1:46.27 (57.09)                                        
 21 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           1:55.00    1:48.06        
                  52.05     1:48.06 (56.01)                                        
 22 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:51.02        
 23 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR               1:50.16    1:54.19        
                  51.28   1:54.19 (1:02.91)                                        
 24 Sleigh, Aidan F           11 RAC-CT               1:50.00    1:54.27        
                  51.06   1:54.27 (1:03.21)                                        
 25 Becerra, Kyle D           12 Middies-MR           1:51.20    1:54.42        
                  52.40   1:54.42 (1:02.02)                                        
 26 Kenyon, Austin E          11 RAC-CT               1:53.60    1:57.08        
                  56.50   1:57.08 (1:00.58)                                        
 27 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR               2:18.85    1:58.49        
                  51.74   1:58.49 (1:06.75)                                        
 28 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR              2:41.03    2:17.96        
                1:03.87   2:17.96 (1:14.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.15    2:52.07 JO     
                1:20.75   2:52.07 (1:31.32)                                        
  2 Scott, Noah R             12 RAC-CT               3:10.65    3:04.69        
                1:30.12   3:04.69 (1:34.57)                                        
  3 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.24    3:04.80        
                1:27.12   3:04.80 (1:37.68)                                        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                    NT    3:21.00        
                1:29.31   3:21.00 (1:51.69)                                        
  5 Wei, Matthew B            11 Morris County SC-NJ  3:25.05    3:22.11        
                1:31.75   3:22.11 (1:50.36)                                        
  6 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR               3:24.12    4:01.24        
                1:51.04   4:01.24 (2:10.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:43.49  ZONE
              3:02.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.57    2:38.83 ZONE   
                  33.42     1:15.38 (41.96)     2:02.75 (47.37)     2:38.83 (36.08)
  2 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.51    2:41.19 ZONE   
                  35.60     1:19.42 (43.82)     2:05.18 (45.76)     2:41.19 (36.01)
  3 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.99    2:47.47 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.93 (42.72)     2:09.59 (49.66)     2:47.47 (37.88)
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              2:55.63    2:49.27 JO     
                  34.13     1:18.69 (44.56)     2:11.23 (52.54)     2:49.27 (38.04)
  5 Valedon, Brian M          12 RAC-CT               2:50.56    2:49.57 JO     
                  35.44     1:19.86 (44.42)     2:12.19 (52.33)     2:49.57 (37.38)
  6 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.64    2:50.53 JO     
                  37.80     1:21.48 (43.68)     2:13.67 (52.19)     2:50.53 (36.86)
  7 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.60    2:53.01 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.57 (43.19)     2:14.66 (53.09)     2:53.01 (38.35)
  8 Jahan, Alex L             12 Marlins-CT           2:55.36    2:53.66 JO     
                  37.56     1:25.52 (47.96)     2:16.25 (50.73)     2:53.66 (37.41)
  9 Huang, James J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.95    2:56.39 JO     
                  39.08     1:25.92 (46.84)     2:17.85 (51.93)     2:56.39 (38.54)
 10 Semenuk, Wyatt C          12 Marlins-CT           2:51.83    2:56.47 JO     
                  38.84     1:24.24 (45.40)     2:16.65 (52.41)     2:56.47 (39.82)
 11 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR               3:03.29    2:57.94 JO     
                  40.98     1:28.28 (47.30)   2:57.94 (1:29.66)                    
 12 Zhao, Steven D            11 UN-FL-MR             2:58.46    2:58.05 JO     
                  39.33     1:26.57 (47.24)     2:19.96 (53.39)     2:58.05 (38.09)
 13 Lowell, Hugo              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.77    2:58.14 JO     
                  42.28     1:28.88 (46.60)     2:16.89 (48.01)     2:58.14 (41.25)
 14 Stiles, Michael R         12 Morris County SC-NJ  2:57.40    2:59.71 JO     
                  39.81     1:27.50 (47.69)     2:20.65 (53.15)     2:59.71 (39.06)
 15 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           3:05.29    3:00.96 JO     
                  42.08     1:29.02 (46.94)     2:20.84 (51.82)     3:00.96 (40.12)
 16 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.36    3:01.98 JO     
                  39.69     1:25.33 (45.64)     2:19.07 (53.74)     3:01.98 (42.91)
 17 Gordon, Travis L          12 RAC-CT               3:15.85    3:02.37 JO     
                  40.48     1:25.50 (45.02)     2:25.15 (59.65)     3:02.37 (37.22)
 18 HO, Timothy               11 Boys Club-MR         2:54.00    3:03.12        
                  31.66     1:26.09 (54.43)   3:03.12 (1:37.03)                    
 19 Bauer, Patrick J          11 Morris County SC-NJ  3:00.57    3:03.98        
                  41.69     1:26.88 (45.19)     2:24.76 (57.88)     3:03.98 (39.22)
 20 Santoro, Kevin C          11 RAC-CT               3:12.02    3:07.51        
                                1:27.51 ( )   2:28.17 (1:00.66)     3:07.51 (39.34)
 21 Semenuk, Logan            11 Marlins-CT           3:11.84    3:09.42        
                  41.07     1:30.39 (49.32)     2:27.49 (57.10)     3:09.42 (41.93)
 22 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:10.39        
                  35.25     1:21.74 (46.49)   2:26.53 (1:04.79)     3:10.39 (43.86)
 23 Nussbaum, Jared M         11 RAC-CT               3:09.22    3:11.32        
                  45.37     1:31.99 (46.62)     2:31.49 (59.50)     3:11.32 (39.83)
 24 Gilbert, Jeffrey A        12 RAC-CT               3:08.92    3:16.15        
                  44.04     1:31.39 (47.35)   2:34.60 (1:03.21)     3:16.15 (41.55)
 25 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR              4:20.00    3:18.60        
                  45.17     1:36.86 (51.69)     2:33.54 (56.68)     3:18.60 (45.06)
 26 Wei, Matthew B            11 Morris County SC-NJ  3:40.05    3:19.96        
                  41.19     1:34.23 (53.04)     2:34.14 (59.91)     3:19.96 (45.82)
 27 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           3:25.29    3:21.00        
                  47.15     1:38.33 (51.18)   2:41.58 (1:03.25)     3:21.00 (39.42)
 28 Becerra, Kyle D           12 Middies-MR           3:29.97    3:23.60        
                  47.32     1:37.63 (50.31)   2:38.99 (1:01.36)     3:23.60 (44.61)
 29 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              3:55.00    3:27.60        
                  45.45     1:38.70 (53.25)   2:40.25 (1:01.55)     3:27.60 (47.35)
 30 Ranieri, Carl A           11 COND-MR              4:40.00    3:27.61        
                  50.40                             2:44.06 ( )     3:27.61 (43.55)
 31 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR               3:56.32    3:30.24        
                  46.75     1:38.84 (52.09)   2:43.40 (1:04.56)     3:30.24 (46.84)
 32 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR               3:49.61    3:34.03        
                  49.04     1:44.64 (55.60)   2:46.88 (1:02.24)     3:34.03 (47.15)
 33 Sleigh, Aidan F           11 RAC-CT               3:45.00    3:38.50        
                  49.54     1:43.43 (53.89)   2:48.28 (1:04.85)     3:38.50 (50.22)
 34 Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:39.00    3:42.93        
                  55.16     1:50.39 (55.23)   2:53.38 (1:02.99)     3:42.93 (49.55)
 35 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:44.14        
                  55.62     1:44.93 (49.31)   2:54.77 (1:09.84)     3:44.14 (49.37)
 36 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR              4:28.33    3:58.40        
                                2:01.92 ( )   3:58.40 (1:56.48)                    
 37 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR              4:28.00    4:07.49        
                  57.35     1:53.55 (56.20)   3:14.16 (1:20.61)     4:07.49 (53.33)
 -- Giraldez, Clark           12 COND-MR              4:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                1:48.52 ( )   2:49.91 (1:01.39)          DQ (50.44)
 -- Scott, Noah R             12 RAC-CT               3:02.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.24     1:27.79 (48.55)     2:23.30 (55.51)          DQ (39.18)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:49.00    5:40.18 JO     
                1:15.78   2:46.19 (1:30.41)   4:23.40 (1:37.21)   5:40.18 (1:16.78)
  2 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.07    5:53.55 JO     
                1:22.22   2:50.73 (1:28.51)   4:34.22 (1:43.49)   5:53.55 (1:19.33)
  3 Carey, Matthew J          12 Morris County SC-NJ  6:22.04    6:08.54 JO     
                1:26.76   3:01.22 (1:34.46)   4:51.85 (1:50.63)   6:08.54 (1:16.69)
  4 Lowell, Hugo              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.00    6:21.57 JO     
                1:38.51   3:16.42 (1:37.91)   4:56.01 (1:39.59)   6:21.57 (1:25.56)
  5 Scott, Noah R             12 RAC-CT               6:20.00    6:21.59 JO     
                1:29.28   3:08.12 (1:38.84)   4:59.12 (1:51.00)   6:21.59 (1:22.47)
  6 Zhao, Steven D            11 UN-FL-MR             6:45.00    6:25.08 JO     
                1:33.00   3:08.50 (1:35.50)   5:02.61 (1:54.11)   6:25.08 (1:22.47)
  7 Dottinger, Matt C         12 Morris County SC-NJ  7:00.05    6:27.31        
                1:32.55   3:10.10 (1:37.55)   5:03.68 (1:53.58)   6:27.31 (1:23.63)
  8 Bauer, Patrick J          11 Morris County SC-NJ  6:25.05    6:27.39        
                3:09.66                                                 5:07.12 ( )
      6:27.39 (1:20.27)                                                            
  9 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               6:45.00    6:33.23        
                1:35.04   3:14.29 (1:39.25)   5:04.52 (1:50.23)   6:33.23 (1:28.71)
 -- Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               6:30.00         DQ        
                1:30.14   3:17.23 (1:47.09)   5:15.02 (1:57.79)        DQ (1:31.11)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SECT
                27.49  METS
                27.69  ZONE
                30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           25.90      26.41 METS   
  2 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           26.50      26.90 METS   
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 27.63      27.38 METS   
  4 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 27.70      27.48 METS   
  5 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.84      27.65 ZONE   
  6 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           28.00      27.99 JO     
  7 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.82      28.01 JO     
  8 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      28.07 JO     
  9 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                 28.04      28.26 JO     
 10 McClure, Brendan F        14 WHAT-CT                28.37      28.38 JO     
 11 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR                 28.38      28.52 JO     
 12 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR                 28.43      28.62 JO     
 13 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR                28.04      28.69 JO     
 14 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR             28.77      28.80 JO     
 15 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR          30.77      28.89 JO     
 16 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           26.50      28.92 JO     
 17 Maguire, Patrick R        14 RAC-CT                 29.08      28.98 JO     
 18 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR                31.89      29.04 JO     
 19 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                 28.75      29.11 JO     
 20 Na, Hevin                 14 CDOG-CT                28.37      29.16 JO     
 21 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR                 29.27      29.17 JO     
 22 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR             29.44      29.31 JO     
 23 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.89      29.67 JO     
 24 Stelska, Tyler            14 CDOG-CT                29.69      29.90 JO     
 25 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR           28.80      30.23        
 26 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.89      30.53        
 27 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR           30.00      30.55        
 28 Viotto, Jamie A           13 Morris County SC-NJ    32.82      30.59        
 29 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR                30.97      30.69        
 30 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA                 30.89      30.72        
 31 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR                 32.24      30.87        
 32 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR                 30.64      30.92        
 33 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT             30.79      30.99        
 34 Meyers, Ian R             13 RAC-CT                 31.05      31.11        
 35 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR                31.33      31.16        
 36 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR           28.00      31.20        
 37 Nussbaum, Ben J           13 RAC-CT                 31.79      31.21        
 38 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.62      31.24        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.13      31.33        
 40 Rodriguez, Matthew J      14 MSC-MR                 36.40      31.69        
 41 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR                 31.44      31.75        
 42 Benjamin, Ernst C         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      31.87        
 43 Earley, Sean P            13 Boys Club-MR           31.00      31.98        
 44 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR             31.39      32.13        
 45 Davis, Ben A              14 SSL-MR                 56.19      32.29        
 46 Turner, Noah C            13 RAC-CT                 32.51      32.87        
 47 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR                 31.51      32.96        
 48 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR                 34.29      33.18        
 49 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR                 32.66      33.35        
 50 Voves, Jordan A           14 RAC-CT                 32.61      33.40        
 51 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR             34.28      33.63        
 52 Takahashi, Shutaro        13 Marlins-CT             34.54      33.69        
 53 Dervin, Sean J            13 Middies-MR             33.70      33.95        
 54 Cicalese, Matthew T       14 SSL-MR                 33.77      34.24        
 55 Facini, Dillon J          14 RAC-CT                 31.63      35.06        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SECT
                59.19  METS
              1:00.09  ZONE
              1:05.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40      59.87 ZONE   
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:00.71    1:00.77 JO     
  3 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:00.17    1:00.80 JO     
  4 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.75    1:02.04 JO     
  5 McClure, Brendan F        14 WHAT-CT              1:01.63    1:02.65 JO     
  6 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              1:02.49    1:02.66 JO     
  7 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               1:02.24    1:03.06 JO     
  8 Na, Hevin                 14 CDOG-CT              1:03.41    1:03.18 JO     
  9 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:03.30 JO     
 10 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:03.46    1:03.45 JO     
 11 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:02.78    1:03.55 JO     
 12 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:08.27    1:04.56 JO     
 13 Maguire, Patrick R        14 RAC-CT               1:06.54    1:04.59 JO     
 14 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:09.06    1:05.49 JO     
 14 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               1:06.26    1:05.49 JO     
 16 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               1:05.70    1:05.54        
 17 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.79    1:05.84        
 18 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               1:04.72    1:05.89        
 19 Viotto, Jamie A           13 Morris County SC-NJ  1:07.49    1:06.24        
 20 Lopez, Alexander G        13 LVA-MA               1:07.39    1:06.43        
 21 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.26    1:06.51        
 22 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               1:02.57    1:06.56        
 23 Stelska, Tyler            14 CDOG-CT              1:05.34    1:06.79        
 24 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:07.88        
 25 Nussbaum, Ben J           13 RAC-CT               1:08.64    1:08.62        
 26 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               1:06.07    1:09.89        
 27 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              1:09.62    1:10.15        
 28 Turner, Noah C            13 RAC-CT               1:10.83    1:10.85        
 29 Rodriguez, Matthew J      14 MSC-MR               1:14.40    1:12.12        
 30 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               1:08.95    1:12.56        
 31 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               1:18.19    1:13.32        
 32 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:14.11        
 33 Cicalese, Matthew T       14 SSL-MR               1:14.03    1:15.92        
 34 Davis, Ben A              14 SSL-MR               1:36.34    1:18.31        
 35 Gu, Kenneth               13 SSL-MR               1:20.40    1:20.48        
 36 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               1:14.39    1:21.57        
 37 Facini, Dillon J          14 RAC-CT               1:15.96    1:24.00        
 38 Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           1:39.01    1:27.56        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SECT
              2:09.99  METS
              2:11.89  ZONE
              2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.07    2:10.34 ZONE   
                1:03.30   2:10.34 (1:07.04)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               2:14.36    2:11.32 ZONE   
                1:03.72   2:11.32 (1:07.60)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              2:14.08    2:14.31 JO     
                1:04.14   2:14.31 (1:10.17)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.56    2:15.13 JO     
                1:05.38   2:15.13 (1:09.75)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:09.00    2:15.13 JO     
                1:04.37   2:15.13 (1:10.76)                                        
  6 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:16.29    2:15.81 JO     
                1:04.31   2:15.81 (1:11.50)                                        
  7 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              2:16.16    2:16.00 JO     
                1:05.18   2:16.00 (1:10.82)                                        
  8 McClure, Brendan F        14 WHAT-CT              2:16.16    2:17.17 JO     
                1:05.04   2:17.17 (1:12.13)                                        
  9 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               2:22.05    2:17.75 JO     
                1:07.32   2:17.75 (1:10.43)                                        
 10 Na, Hevin                 14 CDOG-CT              2:16.99    2:18.62 JO     
                1:08.01   2:18.62 (1:10.61)                                        
 11 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:19.54    2:19.19 JO     
                1:07.84   2:19.19 (1:11.35)                                        
 12 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.75    2:20.87 JO     
                1:07.29   2:20.87 (1:13.58)                                        
 13 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.84    2:20.88 JO     
                1:06.75   2:20.88 (1:14.13)                                        
 14 Viotto, Jamie A           13 Morris County SC-NJ  2:23.26    2:21.86 JO     
                1:08.86   2:21.86 (1:13.00)                                        
 15 McKenna, Brendan          13 Boys Club-MR         2:17.00    2:22.85 JO     
                1:09.97   2:22.85 (1:12.88)                                        
 16 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           2:20.52    2:22.87 JO     
                1:07.75   2:22.87 (1:15.12)                                        
 17 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT           2:24.30    2:23.16 JO     
                1:09.43   2:23.16 (1:13.73)                                        
 18 Stelska, Tyler            14 CDOG-CT                   NT    2:23.53 JO     
                1:07.40   2:23.53 (1:16.13)                                        
 19 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               2:16.73    2:23.64 JO     
                1:10.08   2:23.64 (1:13.56)                                        
 20 Lopez, Alexander G        13 LVA-MA               2:28.42    2:23.94 JO     
                1:10.32   2:23.94 (1:13.62)                                        
 21 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:25.73    2:24.61 JO     
                1:08.85   2:24.61 (1:15.76)                                        
 22 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               2:24.18    2:24.87 JO     
                1:10.69   2:24.87 (1:14.18)                                        
 23 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              2:34.28    2:25.66 JO     
                1:10.81   2:25.66 (1:14.85)                                        
 24 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.71    2:25.77 JO     
                1:09.96   2:25.77 (1:15.81)                                        
 25 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:29.09    2:25.79 JO     
                1:08.78   2:25.79 (1:17.01)                                        
 26 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR           2:11.77    2:25.89 JO     
                1:06.38   2:25.89 (1:19.51)                                        
 27 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:27.06        
                1:09.74   2:27.06 (1:17.32)                                        
 28 Maguire, Patrick R        14 RAC-CT               2:22.98    2:28.18        
                1:09.97   2:28.18 (1:18.21)                                        
 29 Nussbaum, Ben J           13 RAC-CT               2:30.65    2:28.33        
                1:11.54   2:28.33 (1:16.79)                                        
 30 Voves, Jordan A           14 RAC-CT               2:29.86    2:28.61        
                1:13.24   2:28.61 (1:15.37)                                        
 31 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               2:26.84    2:29.59        
                1:11.80   2:29.59 (1:17.79)                                        
 32 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:27.97    2:30.05        
                1:10.50   2:30.05 (1:19.55)                                        
 33 Turner, Noah C            13 RAC-CT               2:37.60    2:32.15        
                1:14.03   2:32.15 (1:18.12)                                        
 34 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.06    2:32.65        
                1:11.50   2:32.65 (1:21.15)                                        
 35 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               2:26.50    2:32.87        
                1:10.97   2:32.87 (1:21.90)                                        
 36 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              2:32.72    2:32.94        
                1:12.49   2:32.94 (1:20.45)                                        
 37 Takahashi, Shutaro        13 Marlins-CT           2:44.87    2:33.93        
                1:14.63   2:33.93 (1:19.30)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Matthew J      14 MSC-MR               2:41.96    2:35.68        
                1:16.27   2:35.68 (1:19.41)                                        
 39 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR               2:34.81    2:36.06        
                1:13.75   2:36.06 (1:22.31)                                        
 40 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               2:30.74    2:37.97        
                1:17.55   2:37.97 (1:20.42)                                        
 41 Dervin, Sean J            13 Middies-MR           2:51.77    2:38.42        
                1:15.13   2:38.42 (1:23.29)                                        
 42 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               2:56.43    2:38.58        
                1:17.36   2:38.58 (1:21.22)                                        
 43 Earley, Sean P            13 Boys Club-MR         2:29.00    2:38.65        
                1:17.51   2:38.65 (1:21.14)                                        
 44 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               2:33.74    2:39.19        
                1:14.71   2:39.19 (1:24.48)                                        
 45 Meyers, Ian R             13 RAC-CT               2:48.40    2:40.39        
                1:17.32   2:40.39 (1:23.07)                                        
 46 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           2:38.59    2:42.84        
                1:17.99   2:42.84 (1:24.85)                                        
 47 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               2:42.13    2:43.98        
                1:14.40   2:43.98 (1:29.58)                                        
 48 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.43    2:44.14        
                1:17.61   2:44.14 (1:26.53)                                        
 49 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.32    2:44.59        
 50 Cicalese, Matthew T       14 SSL-MR               2:48.23    2:50.15        
                1:22.00   2:50.15 (1:28.15)                                        
 51 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           2:44.96    2:51.02        
                1:19.21   2:51.02 (1:31.81)                                        
 52 Davis, Ben A              14 SSL-MR               3:10.10    2:56.52        
                1:20.90   2:56.52 (1:35.62)                                        
 53 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               2:49.13    3:03.97        
                1:28.48   3:03.97 (1:35.49)                                        
 54 Gu, Kenneth               13 SSL-MR               2:42.51    3:12.35        
                1:29.30   3:12.35 (1:43.05)                                        
 55 Facini, Dillon J          14 RAC-CT               3:01.93    3:14.24        
                1:28.20   3:14.24 (1:46.04)                                        
 56 Kaufman, Joe R            13 RAC-CT               3:17.73    3:20.27        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:18.59  SECT
              4:34.99  METS
              4:38.39  ZONE
              5:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               4:57.24    4:43.31 JO     
                1:08.00   2:19.61 (1:11.61)   3:31.96 (1:12.35)   4:43.31 (1:11.35)
  2 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:38.43    4:45.37 JO     
                1:07.96   2:21.20 (1:13.24)   3:34.76 (1:13.56)   4:45.37 (1:10.61)
  3 McClure, Brendan F        14 WHAT-CT              4:46.13    4:46.04 JO     
                1:06.99   2:21.87 (1:14.88)   3:37.08 (1:15.21)   4:46.04 (1:08.96)
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               5:00.32    4:48.73 JO     
                1:07.56   2:21.35 (1:13.79)   3:36.37 (1:15.02)   4:48.73 (1:12.36)
  5 Na, Hevin                 14 CDOG-CT              5:03.83    4:48.81 JO     
                1:10.49   2:25.94 (1:15.45)   3:38.31 (1:12.37)   4:48.81 (1:10.50)
  6 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              4:49.13    4:50.82 JO     
                1:07.33   2:21.36 (1:14.03)   3:36.84 (1:15.48)   4:50.82 (1:13.98)
  7 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              4:43.00    4:50.84 JO     
                1:09.69   2:24.57 (1:14.88)   3:38.23 (1:13.66)   4:50.84 (1:12.61)
  8 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:50.13    4:51.01 JO     
                1:08.30   2:23.06 (1:14.76)   3:38.56 (1:15.50)   4:51.01 (1:12.45)
  9 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              4:46.84    4:54.34 JO     
                1:08.06   2:23.36 (1:15.30)   3:40.26 (1:16.90)   4:54.34 (1:14.08)
 10 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               4:58.67    4:56.11 JO     
                1:07.78   2:22.45 (1:14.67)   3:40.18 (1:17.73)   4:56.11 (1:15.93)
 11 Viotto, Jamie A           13 Morris County SC-NJ  5:02.71    4:56.95 JO     
                1:09.48   2:26.10 (1:16.62)   3:42.93 (1:16.83)   4:56.95 (1:14.02)
 12 Stelska, Tyler            14 CDOG-CT              5:08.83    5:01.82 JO     
                1:11.47   2:28.82 (1:17.35)   3:45.91 (1:17.09)   5:01.82 (1:15.91)
 13 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.47    5:02.85 JO     
                1:10.22   2:27.79 (1:17.57)   3:46.12 (1:18.33)   5:02.85 (1:16.73)
 14 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               5:17.66    5:08.70        
                1:13.81   2:33.85 (1:20.04)   3:51.45 (1:17.60)   5:08.70 (1:17.25)
 15 Voves, Jordan A           14 RAC-CT               5:07.63    5:13.28        
                1:13.16   2:32.39 (1:19.23)   3:52.96 (1:20.57)   5:13.28 (1:20.32)
 16 Maguire, Patrick R        14 RAC-CT               5:21.56    5:16.16        
                1:15.50   2:38.80 (1:23.30)   3:59.29 (1:20.49)   5:16.16 (1:16.87)
 17 Takahashi, Shutaro        13 Marlins-CT           5:31.39    5:17.86        
                1:15.50   2:37.54 (1:22.04)   3:59.31 (1:21.77)   5:17.86 (1:18.55)
 18 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               5:19.48    5:19.62        
                1:14.35   2:35.74 (1:21.39)   3:58.79 (1:23.05)   5:19.62 (1:20.83)
 19 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               5:23.87    5:24.66        
                1:12.19   2:33.52 (1:21.33)   3:58.57 (1:25.05)   5:24.66 (1:26.09)
 20 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               5:59.30    5:34.25        
                1:19.13   2:44.80 (1:25.67)   4:10.84 (1:26.04)   5:34.25 (1:23.41)
 21 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           5:57.37    6:11.95        
                1:20.97   2:58.01 (1:37.04)   4:37.52 (1:39.51)   6:11.95 (1:34.43)
 22 Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           5:40.00    6:42.23        
                1:31.91   3:17.05 (1:45.14)   5:02.91 (1:45.86)   6:42.23 (1:39.32)
 -- Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               6:12.74         DQ        
                2:06.83   3:56.55 (1:49.72)   5:43.37 (1:46.82)        DQ (1:35.41)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SECT
              1:08.19  METS
              1:09.69  ZONE
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:07.00    1:09.27 ZONE   
  2 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:10.17 JO     
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              1:11.19    1:10.45 JO     
  4 McClure, Brendan F        14 WHAT-CT              1:11.34    1:10.53 JO     
  5 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.33    1:11.30 JO     
  6 McKenna, Brendan          13 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:12.47 JO     
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:14.53    1:12.55 JO     
  8 Na, Hevin                 14 CDOG-CT              1:13.96    1:12.65 JO     
  9 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:13.39 JO     
 10 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              1:16.03    1:13.62 JO     
 11 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               1:09.11    1:13.71 JO     
 12 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:12.59    1:13.78 JO     
 13 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.15    1:14.01 JO     
 14 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR               1:20.58    1:14.91 JO     
 15 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.40    1:15.88 JO     
 16 Maguire, Patrick R        14 RAC-CT               1:12.09    1:16.00 JO     
 17 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:18.25    1:16.45 JO     
 18 Viotto, Jamie A           13 Morris County SC-NJ  1:15.63    1:16.47 JO     
 19 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:15.15    1:17.06        
 20 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               1:16.52    1:17.17        
 21 Lopez, Alexander G        13 LVA-MA               1:22.05    1:17.74        
 22 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.61    1:17.79        
 23 Takahashi, Shutaro        13 Marlins-CT           1:20.43    1:17.96        
 24 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT           1:14.92    1:18.32        
 25 Stelska, Tyler            14 CDOG-CT                   NT    1:18.61        
 26 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:24.23    1:19.18        
 27 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.44    1:19.24        
 28 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR           1:21.65    1:19.90        
 29 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               1:17.37    1:20.38        
 30 Nussbaum, Ben J           13 RAC-CT               1:21.07    1:21.69        
 31 Rodriguez, Matthew J      14 MSC-MR               1:27.43    1:23.96        
 32 Dervin, Sean J            13 Middies-MR           1:24.28    1:24.60        
 33 Cicalese, Matthew T       14 SSL-MR               1:23.90    1:24.71        
 33 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:24.71        
 35 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               1:23.82    1:25.50        
 36 Facini, Dillon J          14 RAC-CT               1:27.12    1:25.73        
 37 Meyers, Ian R             13 RAC-CT               1:22.69    1:26.13        
 38 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               1:27.60    1:26.26        
 39 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           1:29.45    1:26.70        
 40 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              1:25.52    1:27.83        
 41 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               1:26.43    1:28.43        
 42 Earley, Sean P            13 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:28.59        
 43 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               1:31.04    1:29.73        
 44 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           1:21.35    1:30.35        
 45 Turner, Noah C            13 RAC-CT               1:30.80    1:30.36        
 46 Davis, Ben A              14 SSL-MR               1:51.12    1:30.72        
 47 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.78    1:37.82        
 48 Gu, Kenneth               13 SSL-MR               1:56.88    1:38.71        
 49 Kaufman, Joe R            13 RAC-CT               1:38.09    1:41.39        
 -- Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.18         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SECT
              2:28.99  METS
              2:30.79  ZONE
              2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.99    2:27.17 METS   
                1:11.33   2:27.17 (1:15.84)                                        
  2 Na, Hevin                 14 CDOG-CT              2:32.62    2:32.53 JO     
                1:15.25   2:32.53 (1:17.28)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.87    2:32.82 JO     
                1:14.05   2:32.82 (1:18.77)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               2:29.92    2:34.22 JO     
                1:15.61   2:34.22 (1:18.61)                                        
  5 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              2:35.56    2:34.66 JO     
                1:15.09   2:34.66 (1:19.57)                                        
  6 McClure, Brendan F        14 WHAT-CT              2:36.32    2:35.34 JO     
                1:15.83   2:35.34 (1:19.51)                                        
  7 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.36    2:35.82 JO     
                1:14.68   2:35.82 (1:21.14)                                        
  8 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:34.00    2:36.67 JO     
                1:15.44   2:36.67 (1:21.23)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.15    2:36.70 JO     
                1:15.23   2:36.70 (1:21.47)                                        
 10 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:27.00    2:36.97 JO     
                1:16.01   2:36.97 (1:20.96)                                        
 11 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              2:39.87    2:37.50 JO     
                1:16.17   2:37.50 (1:21.33)                                        
 12 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.42    2:37.85 JO     
                1:20.26   2:37.85 (1:17.59)                                        
 13 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:37.43    2:38.63 JO     
                1:16.97   2:38.63 (1:21.66)                                        
 14 Viotto, Jamie A           13 Morris County SC-NJ  2:40.47    2:39.74 JO     
                1:19.08   2:39.74 (1:20.66)                                        
 15 Maguire, Patrick R        14 RAC-CT               2:43.57    2:39.91 JO     
                1:17.24   2:39.91 (1:22.67)                                        
 16 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               2:40.74    2:40.31 JO     
                1:19.01   2:40.31 (1:21.30)                                        
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.09    2:42.09 JO     
                1:19.41   2:42.09 (1:22.68)                                        
 18 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               2:35.97    2:42.38 JO     
                1:18.49   2:42.38 (1:23.89)                                        
 19 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               2:46.16    2:43.47 JO     
                1:22.70   2:43.47 (1:20.77)                                        
 20 Stelska, Tyler            14 CDOG-CT              2:44.27    2:44.83 JO     
                1:20.06   2:44.83 (1:24.77)                                        
 21 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR               2:54.78    2:45.08 JO     
                1:19.49   2:45.08 (1:25.59)                                        
 22 Takahashi, Shutaro        13 Marlins-CT           2:50.52    2:45.18 JO     
                1:20.27   2:45.18 (1:24.91)                                        
 23 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR           2:45.65    2:47.23        
                1:21.24   2:47.23 (1:25.99)                                        
 24 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           2:45.04    2:48.06        
                1:22.45   2:48.06 (1:25.61)                                        
 25 Voves, Jordan A           14 RAC-CT               2:52.30    2:48.29        
                1:22.46   2:48.29 (1:25.83)                                        
 26 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.29    2:48.67        
                1:22.03   2:48.67 (1:26.64)                                        
 27 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              3:05.88    2:53.51        
                1:23.56   2:53.51 (1:29.95)                                        
 28 Kaufman, Joe R            13 RAC-CT               3:29.59    2:53.92        
 29 Nussbaum, Ben J           13 RAC-CT               3:00.03    2:54.09        
                1:25.66   2:54.09 (1:28.43)                                        
 30 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:41.91    2:55.15        
                1:26.35   2:55.15 (1:28.80)                                        
 31 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               2:48.58    2:55.73        
                1:26.23   2:55.73 (1:29.50)                                        
 32 Dervin, Sean J            13 Middies-MR           3:09.30    2:58.15        
                1:28.49   2:58.15 (1:29.66)                                        
 33 Meyers, Ian R             13 RAC-CT               2:56.64    2:58.97        
                1:27.83   2:58.97 (1:31.14)                                        
 34 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               3:34.62    3:00.87        
                1:28.94   3:00.87 (1:31.93)                                        
 35 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              2:53.41    3:01.58        
                1:28.60   3:01.58 (1:32.98)                                        
 36 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               3:07.16    3:02.28        
                1:29.22   3:02.28 (1:33.06)                                        
 37 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           3:21.00    3:03.22        
                1:30.23   3:03.22 (1:32.99)                                        
 38 Cicalese, Matthew T       14 SSL-MR               2:55.27    3:04.70        
                1:29.81   3:04.70 (1:34.89)                                        
 39 Facini, Dillon J          14 RAC-CT               3:12.13    3:06.78        
                1:31.23   3:06.78 (1:35.55)                                        
 40 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           3:13.20    3:14.57        
 41 Davis, Ben A              14 SSL-MR               3:45.61    3:15.17        
                1:36.74   3:15.17 (1:38.43)                                        
 42 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               3:19.66    3:18.61        
                1:37.73   3:18.61 (1:40.88)                                        
 -- Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:52.19         DQ        
                1:21.79        DQ (1:26.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  SECT
              1:18.59  ZONE
              1:18.99  METS
              1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:21.30    1:21.25 JO     
  2 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               1:20.30    1:21.52 JO     
  3 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.83    1:22.68 JO     
  4 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.07    1:24.45 JO     
  5 Turner, Noah C            13 RAC-CT               1:24.79    1:25.38 JO     
  6 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              1:26.82    1:27.42        
  7 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:27.66    1:28.04        
  8 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:30.04    1:28.07        
  9 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.73    1:28.44        
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew J      14 MSC-MR               1:32.18    1:28.78        
 11 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               1:32.85    1:29.38        
 12 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               1:23.54    1:29.71        
 13 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               1:33.51    1:30.02        
 14 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              1:33.58    1:31.10        
 15 Voves, Jordan A           14 RAC-CT               1:29.62    1:31.96        
 16 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               1:43.14    1:34.38        
 17 Nussbaum, Ben J           13 RAC-CT               1:45.00    1:34.82        
 18 Takahashi, Shutaro        13 Marlins-CT           1:38.93    1:35.08        
 19 Cicalese, Matthew T       14 SSL-MR               1:36.74    1:38.92        
 20 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:46.14    1:39.83        
 21 Gu, Kenneth               13 SSL-MR               1:45.14    1:45.59        
 22 Facini, Dillon J          14 RAC-CT               1:50.00    2:00.79        
 -- Davis, Ben A              14 SSL-MR               2:11.01         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  SECT
              2:51.49  ZONE
              2:52.99  METS
              3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:55.09    2:51.63 METS   
                1:22.91   2:51.63 (1:28.72)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         2:54.00    2:51.96 METS   
                1:22.40   2:51.96 (1:29.56)                                        
  3 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR           2:55.33    2:58.89 JO     
                1:26.20   2:58.89 (1:32.69)                                        
  4 Turner, Noah C            13 RAC-CT               3:02.89    3:00.07 JO     
                1:27.24   3:00.07 (1:32.83)                                        
  5 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:55.16    3:01.28 JO     
                1:28.32   3:01.28 (1:32.96)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.15    3:01.93 JO     
                1:26.13   3:01.93 (1:35.80)                                        
  7 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              3:03.17    3:02.46 JO     
                1:27.93   3:02.46 (1:34.53)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:59.00    3:02.52 JO     
                1:27.74   3:02.52 (1:34.78)                                        
  9 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.39    3:05.42 JO     
                1:30.32   3:05.42 (1:35.10)                                        
 10 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR               3:14.82    3:06.49 JO     
                1:26.85   3:06.49 (1:39.64)                                        
 11 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.78    3:07.42 JO     
                1:29.13   3:07.42 (1:38.29)                                        
 12 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               3:08.11    3:07.51 JO     
                1:29.15   3:07.51 (1:38.36)                                        
 13 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.73    3:10.01        
                1:30.69   3:10.01 (1:39.32)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew J      14 MSC-MR               3:09.99    3:10.22        
                1:31.80   3:10.22 (1:38.42)                                        
 15 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT           3:07.26    3:11.27        
                1:32.17   3:11.27 (1:39.10)                                        
 16 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.00    3:11.30        
                1:31.82   3:11.30 (1:39.48)                                        
 17 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              3:17.93    3:14.40        
                1:32.99   3:14.40 (1:41.41)                                        
 18 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               3:05.51    3:18.86        
 19 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           3:44.47    3:32.86        
                1:41.25   3:32.86 (1:51.61)                                        
 20 Benjamin, Ernst C         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.46    3:34.04        
                1:44.31   3:34.04 (1:49.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SECT
              1:04.99  METS
              1:07.09  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72    1:06.61 ZONE   
  2 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               1:06.05    1:07.97 JO     
  3 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:11.04    1:08.56 JO     
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              1:06.40    1:08.66 JO     
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:08.40    1:08.99 JO     
  6 McClure, Brendan F        14 WHAT-CT              1:09.36    1:09.06 JO     
  7 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:08.64    1:09.13 JO     
  8 Lopez, Alexander G        13 LVA-MA               1:11.32    1:10.67 JO     
  9 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.80    1:11.05 JO     
 10 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               1:15.07    1:11.10 JO     
 11 Na, Hevin                 14 CDOG-CT              1:21.22    1:14.19        
 12 Viotto, Jamie A           13 Morris County SC-NJ  1:16.44    1:14.69        
 13 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               1:13.95    1:15.10        
 14 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:20.14    1:16.50        
 15 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:15.76    1:16.80        
 16 Voves, Jordan A           14 RAC-CT               1:21.71    1:17.05        
 17 Stelska, Tyler            14 CDOG-CT              1:15.89    1:17.88        
 18 Maguire, Patrick R        14 RAC-CT               1:14.41    1:18.04        
 19 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               1:17.35    1:18.14        
 20 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.44    1:18.22        
 21 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              1:32.48    1:19.99        
 22 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:19.82    1:21.23        
 23 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:23.01        
 24 Rodriguez, Matthew J      14 MSC-MR               1:27.29    1:23.98        
 25 Nussbaum, Ben J           13 RAC-CT               1:25.00    1:24.22        
 26 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           1:22.75    1:24.31        
 27 Takahashi, Shutaro        13 Marlins-CT           1:25.96    1:24.88        
 28 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.87    1:26.40        
 29 Turner, Noah C            13 RAC-CT               1:25.35    1:27.07        
 30 Cicalese, Matthew T       14 SSL-MR               1:25.15    1:32.63        
 31 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               1:37.77    1:33.07        
 32 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:45.64    1:35.06        
 33 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               1:36.57    1:42.72        
 34 Facini, Dillon J          14 RAC-CT               1:30.00    1:47.36        
 35 Gu, Kenneth               13 SSL-MR               1:29.12    1:52.81        
 -- Davis, Ben A              14 SSL-MR               2:06.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SECT
              2:30.69  ZONE
              2:31.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.05    2:30.63 ZONE   
                1:11.76   2:30.63 (1:18.87)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              2:29.30    2:34.26 JO     
                1:13.84   2:34.26 (1:20.42)                                        
  3 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:36.58    2:37.76 JO     
                1:12.50   2:37.76 (1:25.26)                                        
  4 McClure, Brendan F        14 WHAT-CT              2:37.96    2:40.05 JO     
                1:12.49   2:40.05 (1:27.56)                                        
  5 Lopez, Alexander G        13 LVA-MA               2:58.42    2:45.03 JO     
                1:18.86   2:45.03 (1:26.17)                                        
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           13 Morris County SC-NJ  2:51.39    2:46.34 JO     
                1:18.94   2:46.34 (1:27.40)                                        
  7 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               2:46.07    2:48.34 JO     
                1:18.46   2:48.34 (1:29.88)                                        
  8 Stelska, Tyler            14 CDOG-CT                   NT    2:48.54 JO     
                1:20.36   2:48.54 (1:28.18)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.21    2:50.62        
                1:17.86   2:50.62 (1:32.76)                                        
 10 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               3:02.95    2:53.89        
                1:18.71   2:53.89 (1:35.18)                                        
 11 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.24        
                1:19.44   2:55.24 (1:35.80)                                        
 12 Voves, Jordan A           14 RAC-CT               2:52.43    2:56.07        
                1:21.87   2:56.07 (1:34.20)                                        
 13 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               2:50.32    2:59.35        
                1:25.52   2:59.35 (1:33.83)                                        
 14 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               2:59.42    3:01.97        
                1:20.76   3:01.97 (1:41.21)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           3:10.45    3:07.19        
                1:21.33   3:07.19 (1:45.86)                                        
 16 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:09.45        
                1:26.58   3:09.45 (1:42.87)                                        
 17 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               2:52.10    3:10.00        
                1:22.50   3:10.00 (1:47.50)                                        
 18 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               3:13.45    3:14.29        
                1:27.25   3:14.29 (1:47.04)                                        
 19 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           3:25.00    3:17.44        
                1:33.79   3:17.44 (1:43.65)                                        
 20 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:20.29        
                1:28.08   3:20.29 (1:52.21)                                        
 -- Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:49.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:18.12        DQ (1:36.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  SECT
              2:26.99  METS
              2:28.39  ZONE
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.85    2:27.91 ZONE   
                1:09.19   2:27.91 (1:18.72)                                        
  2 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.68    2:30.81 JO     
                1:11.64   2:30.81 (1:19.17)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            13 COND-MR              2:36.47    2:32.66 JO     
                1:11.74   2:32.66 (1:20.92)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               2:39.91    2:33.17 JO     
                1:11.28   2:33.17 (1:21.89)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:28.00    2:33.70 JO     
                1:12.43   2:33.70 (1:21.27)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.97    2:34.05 JO     
                1:10.91   2:34.05 (1:23.14)                                        
  7 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              2:36.01    2:34.40 JO     
                1:12.38   2:34.40 (1:22.02)                                        
  8 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:35.46    2:34.50 JO     
                1:18.10   2:34.50 (1:16.40)                                        
  9 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:36.28    2:34.90 JO     
                1:12.00   2:34.90 (1:22.90)                                        
 10 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:37.12    2:35.03 JO     
                1:10.67   2:35.03 (1:24.36)                                        
 11 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.71    2:36.80 JO     
                1:12.55   2:36.80 (1:24.25)                                        
 12 McClure, Brendan F        14 WHAT-CT              2:35.75    2:37.00 JO     
                1:12.70   2:37.00 (1:24.30)                                        
 13 Na, Hevin                 14 CDOG-CT              2:38.53    2:37.85 JO     
                1:13.68   2:37.85 (1:24.17)                                        
 14 Ike, Oscar C              13 Marlins-CT           2:44.40    2:41.87 JO     
                1:17.16   2:41.87 (1:24.71)                                        
 15 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               2:44.79    2:42.03        
                1:18.72   2:42.03 (1:23.31)                                        
 16 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:46.01    2:42.06        
                1:19.12   2:42.06 (1:22.94)                                        
 17 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           2:54.50    2:42.47        
                1:17.59   2:42.47 (1:24.88)                                        
 18 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.63    2:42.50        
                1:15.79   2:42.50 (1:26.71)                                        
 19 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               2:37.97    2:42.54        
                1:14.68   2:42.54 (1:27.86)                                        
 20 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.19    2:44.48        
                1:18.79   2:44.48 (1:25.69)                                        
 21 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:41.94    2:45.94        
                1:19.37   2:45.94 (1:26.57)                                        
 22 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               2:49.02    2:46.85        
                1:17.58   2:46.85 (1:29.27)                                        
 23 Viotto, Jamie A           13 Morris County SC-NJ  2:47.56    2:47.03        
                1:17.09   2:47.03 (1:29.94)                                        
 24 Nussbaum, Ben J           13 RAC-CT               2:55.91    2:48.20        
                1:21.73   2:48.20 (1:26.47)                                        
 25 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              2:57.62    2:48.85        
                1:26.20   2:48.85 (1:22.65)                                        
 26 Stelska, Tyler            14 CDOG-CT              2:50.24    2:48.95        
                1:18.40   2:48.95 (1:30.55)                                        
 27 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               2:41.83    2:48.97        
                1:16.86   2:48.97 (1:32.11)                                        
 28 Voves, Jordan A           14 RAC-CT               2:50.32    2:49.51        
                1:21.24   2:49.51 (1:28.27)                                        
 29 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               2:47.56    2:49.91        
                1:20.63   2:49.91 (1:29.28)                                        
 30 Maguire, Patrick R        14 RAC-CT               2:48.38    2:50.39        
                1:16.99   2:50.39 (1:33.40)                                        
 31 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               2:55.05    2:51.19        
                1:17.25   2:51.19 (1:33.94)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Matthew J      14 MSC-MR               2:51.97    2:52.57        
                1:28.05   2:52.57 (1:24.52)                                        
 33 Turner, Noah C            13 RAC-CT               2:54.58    2:53.27        
                1:28.57   2:53.27 (1:24.70)                                        
 34 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.30    2:57.46        
                1:22.68   2:57.46 (1:34.78)                                        
 35 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               3:07.19    2:59.30        
                1:24.89   2:59.30 (1:34.41)                                        
 36 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               3:13.93    2:59.93        
                1:28.12   2:59.93 (1:31.81)                                        
 37 Takahashi, Shutaro        13 Marlins-CT           2:58.09    3:00.38        
                1:25.02   3:00.38 (1:35.36)                                        
 38 Benjamin, Ernst C         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.60    3:00.49        
                1:25.71   3:00.49 (1:34.78)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.49    3:01.67        
                1:29.64   3:01.67 (1:32.03)                                        
 40 Dervin, Sean J            13 Middies-MR           3:11.85    3:02.00        
                1:26.39   3:02.00 (1:35.61)                                        
 41 Meyers, Ian R             13 RAC-CT               3:01.00    3:02.44        
                1:24.65   3:02.44 (1:37.79)                                        
 42 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           3:19.76    3:02.95        
                1:26.26   3:02.95 (1:36.69)                                        
 43 Cicalese, Matthew T       14 SSL-MR               2:59.97    3:07.66        
                1:29.17   3:07.66 (1:38.49)                                        
 44 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               3:03.69    3:14.90        
                1:24.88   3:14.90 (1:50.02)                                        
 45 Facini, Dillon J          14 RAC-CT               3:33.91    3:19.11        
                1:31.16   3:19.11 (1:47.95)                                        
 46 Davis, Ben A              14 SSL-MR               3:51.10    3:20.52        
                1:31.37   3:20.52 (1:49.15)                                        
 47 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               3:31.06    3:21.66        
                1:34.78   3:21.66 (1:46.88)                                        
 -- Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:54.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:17.65        DQ (1:35.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.59  SECT
              5:16.69  ZONE
              5:21.99  METS
              5:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.32    5:23.39 JO     
                1:13.61   2:40.23 (1:26.62)   4:17.39 (1:37.16)   5:23.39 (1:06.00)
  2 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              5:36.27    5:30.84 JO     
                1:16.15   2:40.03 (1:23.88)   4:16.98 (1:36.95)   5:30.84 (1:13.86)
  3 Na, Hevin                 14 CDOG-CT              5:40.77    5:31.97 JO     
                1:19.21   2:41.10 (1:21.89)   4:17.90 (1:36.80)   5:31.97 (1:14.07)
  4 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.17    5:33.43 JO     
                1:15.61   2:39.55 (1:23.94)   4:19.57 (1:40.02)   5:33.43 (1:13.86)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.36    5:34.67 JO     
                1:16.56   2:38.72 (1:22.16)   4:20.74 (1:42.02)   5:34.67 (1:13.93)
  6 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:35.12 JO     
                1:14.61   2:43.06 (1:28.45)   4:20.70 (1:37.64)   5:35.12 (1:14.42)
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.71    5:43.51 JO     
                1:21.95   2:48.67 (1:26.72)   4:26.35 (1:37.68)   5:43.51 (1:17.16)
  8 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:45.07 JO     
                1:17.73   2:50.11 (1:32.38)   4:30.25 (1:40.14)   5:45.07 (1:14.82)
  9 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:35.18    5:45.27 JO     
                1:20.33   2:46.88 (1:26.55)   4:27.23 (1:40.35)   5:45.27 (1:18.04)
 10 Voves, Jordan A           14 RAC-CT               5:56.23    5:48.01 JO     
                1:18.01   2:49.80 (1:31.79)   4:30.96 (1:41.16)   5:48.01 (1:17.05)
 11 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               5:39.63    5:48.08 JO     
                1:18.12   2:48.96 (1:30.84)   4:29.31 (1:40.35)   5:48.08 (1:18.77)
 12 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              5:29.96    5:49.20        
                1:26.19   3:00.17 (1:33.98)   4:32.14 (1:31.97)   5:49.20 (1:17.06)
 13 Nussbaum, Ben J           13 RAC-CT               6:15.00    5:50.98        
                1:23.60   2:53.85 (1:30.25)   4:35.80 (1:41.95)   5:50.98 (1:15.18)
 14 Turner, Noah C            13 RAC-CT               6:00.00    5:58.28        
                1:26.68   3:07.17 (1:40.49)   4:39.54 (1:32.37)   5:58.28 (1:18.74)
 15 Maguire, Patrick R        14 RAC-CT               5:56.12    6:07.74        
                1:20.54   2:51.30 (1:30.76)   4:47.06 (1:55.76)   6:07.74 (1:20.68)
 16 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR               5:57.23    6:15.15        
                1:34.45   3:03.90 (1:29.45)   4:47.17 (1:43.27)   6:15.15 (1:27.98)
 17 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              6:43.17    6:16.23        
                1:35.38   3:13.65 (1:38.27)   4:56.87 (1:43.22)   6:16.23 (1:19.36)
 18 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               6:30.45    6:23.81        
                1:23.88   2:59.42 (1:35.54)   4:54.94 (1:55.52)   6:23.81 (1:28.87)
 19 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               6:59.11    6:27.01        
                1:39.49   3:17.34 (1:37.85)   5:04.62 (1:47.28)   6:27.01 (1:22.39)
 20 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    6:27.10        
                1:28.91   3:12.70 (1:43.79)   4:55.86 (1:43.16)   6:27.10 (1:31.24)
 21 Meyers, Ian R             13 RAC-CT               6:20.00    6:29.91        
                1:34.91   3:14.28 (1:39.37)   5:05.81 (1:51.53)   6:29.91 (1:24.10)
 22 Cicalese, Matthew T       14 SSL-MR               6:59.10    6:31.61        
                1:34.49   3:11.28 (1:36.79)   5:01.41 (1:50.13)   6:31.61 (1:30.20)
 23 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:58.92        
                1:38.88   3:29.82 (1:50.94)   5:28.42 (1:58.60)   6:58.92 (1:30.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SECT
                26.99  ZONE
                27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Zachary            18 COND-MR                25.20      26.12 ZONE   
  2 Moritz, C.J. R            17 LVA-MA                 26.29      26.26 ZONE   
  3 Zalewski, Luke A          16 CDOG-CT                25.82      26.43 ZONE   
  4 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 26.12      26.65 ZONE   
  5 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR                26.05      26.84 ZONE   
  6 Stiles, Brian C           16 Morris County SC-NJ    26.62      26.87 ZONE   
  7 Moody, Parker W           18 CDOG-CT                26.10      26.92 ZONE   
  8 Neri, Kyle D              15 CDOG-CT                26.72      27.13 METS   
  9 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.76      27.14 METS   
 10 Yext, Ian V               17 LVA-MA                 25.37      27.20 METS   
 11 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA                 27.01      27.22 METS   
 12 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.30      27.24 METS   
 12 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           26.80      27.24 METS   
 12 Saberski, Erik T          15 CDOG-CT                26.36      27.24 METS   
 15 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.45      27.33 METS   
 16 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR                27.50      27.52        
 17 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.31      27.61        
 18 Kan, Dennis               16 Boys Club-MR           27.40      27.65        
 19 Radlicz, Christopher M    17 CDOG-CT                29.63      27.78        
 20 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR                 27.21      28.02        
 21 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             28.37      28.19        
 21 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                 27.97      28.19        
 23 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.72      28.27        
 24 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR                 28.43      28.29        
 25 Seymour, Ty R             15 WHAT-CT                28.21      28.35        
 26 Coffin, Spencer T         18 MSC-MR                 29.20      28.53        
 27 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR                28.41      28.60        
 28 Harold, Jack R            15 RAC-CT                 28.34      28.65        
 29 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.54      28.69        
 30 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR                28.73      28.73        
 30 Goetjen, Austin K         17 WHAT-CT                27.51      28.73        
 32 Stoddart, Perry B         16 RAC-CT                 29.08      28.74        
 33 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA                 28.31      28.85        
 34 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.89        
 35 Chen, Ray L               16 CDOG-CT                27.92      28.90        
 36 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           27.90      28.97        
 37 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      18 SSL-MR                 29.08      28.99        
 38 Cannone, Nicholas C       16 WHAT-CT                28.84      29.01        
 39 Weng, Daniel              15 Boys Club-MR           30.00      29.09        
 40 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.60      29.12        
 41 Gonzalez, Adriel A        15 Boys Club-MR           28.00      29.40        
 42 Go, Justin M              16 CDOG-CT                28.14      29.52        
 43 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR                30.26      29.62        
 43 Hanson, Matthew E         15 COND-MR                31.10      29.62        
 45 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR                 30.69      30.32        
 46 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.40      30.42        
 47 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.79      30.63        
 48 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.32      30.75        
 49 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR                 30.69      30.89        
 50 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.85      30.97        
 51 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR             31.77      31.46        
 52 Guertin, Nick P           15 WHAT-CT                30.00      31.59        
 53 Williams, Erin B          16 CDOG-CT                29.98      31.89        
 54 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR                33.28      32.29        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SECT
                58.29  ZONE
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pretto, Jack A            18 CDOG-CT                54.01      56.06 ZONE   
  2 Zalewski, Luke A          16 CDOG-CT                54.90      57.73 ZONE   
  3 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 57.59      57.81 ZONE   
  4 Stiles, Brian C           16 Morris County SC-NJ    57.25      57.85 ZONE   
  5 Moritz, C.J. R            17 LVA-MA                 57.28      58.12 ZONE   
  6 Moody, Parker W           18 CDOG-CT                55.84      58.79 METS   
  7 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR                 57.84      58.85 METS   
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR                 59.41      58.93 METS   
  9 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              1:00.01      59.10 METS   
 10 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR                 56.38      59.12 METS   
 10 Yext, Ian V               17 LVA-MA                 55.58      59.12 METS   
 12 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR                 59.72      59.29        
 13 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.77      59.31        
 14 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 56.20      59.58        
 15 Saberski, Erik T          15 CDOG-CT                57.84      59.76        
 16 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 COND-MR              1:00.04      59.78        
 17 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:01.13    1:00.57        
 18 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               1:02.18    1:01.77        
 19 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:00.38    1:01.96        
 20 Collins, Danny P          18 FLY-MR                 59.26    1:02.23        
 21 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR                59.46    1:02.67        
 22 Smalec, Brendan M         16 CDOG-CT              1:03.17    1:02.74        
 23 Hong, Jeff K              17 MSC-MR               1:06.89    1:02.96        
 24 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.13    1:03.14        
 25 Harold, Jack R            15 RAC-CT               1:02.86    1:03.93        
 26 Go, Justin M              16 CDOG-CT              1:04.42    1:04.03        
 27 Cannone, Nicholas C       16 WHAT-CT              1:04.79    1:04.12        
 28 Chen, Ray L               16 CDOG-CT              1:02.26    1:04.32        
 29 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:02.95    1:04.39        
 30 Goetjen, Austin K         17 WHAT-CT              1:03.11    1:04.43        
 31 Williams, Erin B          16 CDOG-CT              1:04.61    1:04.70        
 32 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              1:06.66    1:05.09        
 33 Carey, Ryan W             16 RAC-CT               1:05.91    1:05.28        
 34 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               1:06.49    1:05.58        
 35 Davison, Andrew K         17 CDOG-CT              1:00.81    1:05.61        
 36 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.97    1:06.08        
 37 Gallagher, Jasper H       15 SSL-MR               1:03.08    1:06.33        
 38 Ruddock, Blake E          15 RAC-CT               1:08.32    1:06.56        
 39 Stoddart, Perry B         16 RAC-CT               1:04.51    1:06.74        
 40 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      18 SSL-MR               1:04.49    1:07.61        
 41 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:09.08    1:08.93        
 42 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:13.27        
 43 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               1:13.77    1:14.36        
 44 Perrone, Michael E        16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:17.21    1:17.86        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SECT
              2:07.69  ZONE
              2:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pretto, Jack A            18 CDOG-CT              1:57.70    2:02.76 ZONE   
                  59.60   2:02.76 (1:03.16)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.12    2:04.55 ZONE   
                1:00.14   2:04.55 (1:04.41)                                        
  3 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              2:01.61    2:06.20 ZONE   
                1:01.43   2:06.20 (1:04.77)                                        
  4 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:03.21    2:06.58 ZONE   
                1:01.62   2:06.58 (1:04.96)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               2:06.45    2:06.67 ZONE   
                1:01.50   2:06.67 (1:05.17)                                        
  6 Moritz, C.J. R            17 LVA-MA               2:06.66    2:08.24 METS   
                1:03.25   2:08.24 (1:04.99)                                        
  7 Moody, Parker W           18 CDOG-CT              2:00.82    2:08.33 METS   
                1:01.72   2:08.33 (1:06.61)                                        
  8 Zalewski, Luke A          16 CDOG-CT              2:01.03    2:08.41 METS   
                1:02.22   2:08.41 (1:06.19)                                        
  9 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               2:10.15    2:09.53 METS   
                1:02.32   2:09.53 (1:07.21)                                        
 10 Neri, Kyle D              15 CDOG-CT              2:10.99    2:09.60 METS   
                1:04.53   2:09.60 (1:05.07)                                        
 11 Han, Gregory C            15 CDOG-CT              2:12.63    2:10.03        
                1:03.50   2:10.03 (1:06.53)                                        
 12 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               2:01.16    2:10.77        
                1:02.64   2:10.77 (1:08.13)                                        
 13 Gabriele, Louis M         18 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:11.27        
                1:02.34   2:11.27 (1:08.93)                                        
 14 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.27    2:11.56        
                1:04.95   2:11.56 (1:06.61)                                        
 15 Shea, Patrick B           20 MSC-MR               2:09.53    2:11.60        
                1:03.72   2:11.60 (1:07.88)                                        
 16 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.88    2:12.06        
                1:03.19   2:12.06 (1:08.87)                                        
 17 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               2:13.40    2:12.08        
                1:03.90   2:12.08 (1:08.18)                                        
 18 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               2:05.95    2:12.18        
                1:03.86   2:12.18 (1:08.32)                                        
 19 Yext, Ian V               17 LVA-MA               2:03.65    2:12.31        
                1:02.20   2:12.31 (1:10.11)                                        
 20 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR              2:15.25    2:13.08        
                1:03.78   2:13.08 (1:09.30)                                        
 21 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 UNMSC-MR             2:09.93    2:13.11        
                1:05.19   2:13.11 (1:07.92)                                        
 22 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.30    2:13.16        
                1:04.60   2:13.16 (1:08.56)                                        
 23 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.42    2:13.96        
                1:03.96   2:13.96 (1:10.00)                                        
 24 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              2:11.83    2:14.18        
                1:04.48   2:14.18 (1:09.70)                                        
 25 Saberski, Erik T          15 CDOG-CT              2:09.03    2:14.77        
                1:03.96   2:14.77 (1:10.81)                                        
 26 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:08.47    2:17.95        
                1:05.88   2:17.95 (1:12.07)                                        
 27 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               2:14.67    2:18.04        
                1:05.87   2:18.04 (1:12.17)                                        
 28 Ruddy, Mickey F           18 MSC-MR               2:12.61    2:18.10        
                1:05.17   2:18.10 (1:12.93)                                        
 29 Seymour, Ty R             15 WHAT-CT              2:42.73    2:18.37        
                1:05.70   2:18.37 (1:12.67)                                        
 30 Cannone, Nicholas C       16 WHAT-CT              2:17.90    2:19.15        
                1:08.51   2:19.15 (1:10.64)                                        
 31 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         2:17.00    2:19.21        
                1:07.07   2:19.21 (1:12.14)                                        
 32 Williams, Erin B          16 CDOG-CT              2:22.57    2:19.24        
                1:07.39   2:19.24 (1:11.85)                                        
 33 Harold, Jack R            15 RAC-CT               2:26.46    2:19.51        
                1:06.61   2:19.51 (1:12.90)                                        
 34 Radlicz, Christopher M    17 CDOG-CT              2:34.22    2:19.72        
                1:05.03   2:19.72 (1:14.69)                                        
 35 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:16.00    2:19.83        
                1:05.39   2:19.83 (1:14.44)                                        
 36 Collins, Danny P          18 FLY-MR               2:10.52    2:20.66        
                1:07.49   2:20.66 (1:13.17)                                        
 37 Chen, Ray L               16 CDOG-CT              2:17.75    2:20.99        
                1:06.63   2:20.99 (1:14.36)                                        
 38 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               2:16.42    2:21.35        
                1:07.47   2:21.35 (1:13.88)                                        
 39 Hong, Jeff K              17 MSC-MR               2:37.33    2:21.62        
                1:07.00   2:21.62 (1:14.62)                                        
 40 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:22.42        
                1:04.92   2:22.42 (1:17.50)                                        
 41 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.18    2:23.45        
                1:10.48   2:23.45 (1:12.97)                                        
 42 Go, Justin M              16 CDOG-CT              2:25.33    2:24.07        
                1:09.00   2:24.07 (1:15.07)                                        
 43 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              2:26.85    2:24.09        
                1:10.67   2:24.09 (1:13.42)                                        
 44 Coffin, Spencer T         18 MSC-MR               2:15.50    2:24.11        
                1:08.24   2:24.11 (1:15.87)                                        
 45 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               2:19.55    2:24.68        
                1:10.50   2:24.68 (1:14.18)                                        
 46 Davison, Andrew K         17 CDOG-CT              2:14.27    2:25.08        
                1:07.80   2:25.08 (1:17.28)                                        
 47 Goetjen, Austin K         17 WHAT-CT              2:19.67    2:25.61        
                1:07.23   2:25.61 (1:18.38)                                        
 48 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               2:27.43    2:26.62        
                1:09.79   2:26.62 (1:16.83)                                        
 49 Ruddock, Blake E          15 RAC-CT               2:20.74    2:27.84        
                1:10.70   2:27.84 (1:17.14)                                        
 50 Stoddart, Perry B         16 RAC-CT               2:30.58    2:28.32        
                1:10.82   2:28.32 (1:17.50)                                        
 51 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.48    2:30.59        
                1:11.26   2:30.59 (1:19.33)                                        
 52 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:31.57    2:31.10        
                1:11.97   2:31.10 (1:19.13)                                        
 53 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.76    2:33.79        
                1:12.05   2:33.79 (1:21.74)                                        
 54 Chen, Oliver              16 FLY-MR               2:43.36    2:41.53        
                1:11.47   2:41.53 (1:30.06)                                        
 55 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:44.82        
                1:16.22   2:44.82 (1:28.60)                                        
 56 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               2:52.95    2:47.02        
                1:17.82   2:47.02 (1:29.20)                                        
 -- Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      False start
                1:03.66        DQ (1:07.83)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:18.59  SECT
              4:28.89  ZONE
              4:34.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Brandon          15 COND-MR              4:21.52    4:27.02 ZONE   
                1:02.71   2:10.24 (1:07.53)   3:18.83 (1:08.59)   4:27.02 (1:08.19)
  2 Pretto, Jack A            18 CDOG-CT              4:20.51    4:29.98 METS   
                1:04.62   2:15.48 (1:10.86)   3:23.78 (1:08.30)   4:29.98 (1:06.20)
  3 Stiles, Brian C           16 Morris County SC-NJ  4:29.70    4:32.01 METS   
                1:05.19   2:14.89 (1:09.70)   3:24.54 (1:09.65)   4:32.01 (1:07.47)
  4 Moody, Parker W           18 CDOG-CT              4:16.62    4:34.91 METS   
                1:06.71   2:17.39 (1:10.68)   3:27.64 (1:10.25)   4:34.91 (1:07.27)
  5 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               4:11.75    4:35.02        
                1:08.08   2:16.39 (1:08.31)   3:26.64 (1:10.25)   4:35.02 (1:08.38)
  6 Zalewski, Luke A          16 CDOG-CT              4:33.63    4:35.33        
                1:06.55   2:17.18 (1:10.63)   3:27.59 (1:10.41)   4:35.33 (1:07.74)
  7 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               4:39.01    4:37.90        
                1:05.32   2:15.94 (1:10.62)   3:27.88 (1:11.94)   4:37.90 (1:10.02)
  8 Han, Gregory C            15 CDOG-CT              4:49.11    4:40.78        
                1:07.04   2:19.94 (1:12.90)   3:30.86 (1:10.92)   4:40.78 (1:09.92)
  9 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               4:27.02    4:44.43        
                1:08.27   2:21.00 (1:12.73)   3:33.82 (1:12.82)   4:44.43 (1:10.61)
 10 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              4:36.01    4:46.19        
                1:07.05   2:20.10 (1:13.05)   3:33.55 (1:13.45)   4:46.19 (1:12.64)
 11 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              4:54.70    4:46.83        
                1:06.99   2:22.75 (1:15.76)   3:37.34 (1:14.59)   4:46.83 (1:09.49)
 12 Cannone, Nicholas C       16 WHAT-CT              4:56.13    4:49.10        
                1:09.35   2:22.82 (1:13.47)   3:37.34 (1:14.52)   4:49.10 (1:11.76)
 12 Smalec, Brendan M         16 CDOG-CT              4:46.70    4:49.10        
                1:09.40   2:23.51 (1:14.11)   3:36.42 (1:12.91)   4:49.10 (1:12.68)
 14 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           4:41.72    4:49.85        
                1:11.09   2:25.72 (1:14.63)   3:40.20 (1:14.48)   4:49.85 (1:09.65)
 15 Saberski, Erik T          15 CDOG-CT              4:39.38    4:50.39        
                1:08.77   2:24.96 (1:16.19)   3:40.95 (1:15.99)   4:50.39 (1:09.44)
 16 Chen, Ray L               16 CDOG-CT              4:54.57    4:51.97        
                1:07.98   2:22.69 (1:14.71)   3:38.19 (1:15.50)   4:51.97 (1:13.78)
 17 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.37    5:05.14        
                1:10.76   2:29.10 (1:18.34)   3:48.18 (1:19.08)   5:05.14 (1:16.96)
 18 Williams, Erin B          16 CDOG-CT              4:57.36    5:06.51        
                1:12.94   2:30.91 (1:17.97)   3:49.01 (1:18.10)   5:06.51 (1:17.50)
 19 Davison, Andrew K         17 CDOG-CT              4:41.22    5:07.13        
                1:11.20   2:30.71 (1:19.51)   3:50.70 (1:19.99)   5:07.13 (1:16.43)
 20 Goetjen, Austin K         17 WHAT-CT              5:15.46    5:11.69        
                1:14.36   2:34.44 (1:20.08)   3:55.10 (1:20.66)   5:11.69 (1:16.59)
 21 Hanson, Matthew E         15 COND-MR              5:09.43    5:12.40        
                1:12.91   2:32.84 (1:19.93)   3:53.95 (1:21.11)   5:12.40 (1:18.45)
 22 Harold, Jack R            15 RAC-CT               5:08.08    5:18.90        
                1:16.07   2:37.31 (1:21.24)   3:59.84 (1:22.53)   5:18.90 (1:19.06)
 23 Hong, Jeff K              17 MSC-MR               5:34.49    5:20.07        
                1:18.67   2:43.24 (1:24.57)   4:04.80 (1:21.56)   5:20.07 (1:15.27)
 24 Stoddart, Perry B         16 RAC-CT               5:26.50    5:24.51        
                1:18.20   2:41.83 (1:23.63)   4:05.12 (1:23.29)   5:24.51 (1:19.39)
 25 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      18 SSL-MR               5:30.39    5:35.18        
                1:16.12   2:41.72 (1:25.60)   4:09.29 (1:27.57)   5:35.18 (1:25.89)
 26 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              5:35.00    6:04.28        
                1:21.82   2:58.68 (1:36.86)   4:33.14 (1:34.46)   6:04.28 (1:31.14)
 27 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               6:39.40    6:14.42        
                1:26.60   3:03.26 (1:36.66)   4:41.51 (1:38.25)   6:14.42 (1:32.91)
 -- Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               4:48.35         DQ        
      False start
                1:08.18   2:21.64 (1:13.46)   3:35.13 (1:13.49)        DQ (1:11.10)
 -- Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               4:52.70         DQ        
      False start
                1:09.05   2:29.59 (1:20.54)   3:47.72 (1:18.13)        DQ (1:17.10)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SECT
              1:06.69  ZONE
              1:08.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pretto, Jack A            18 CDOG-CT                58.36    1:01.81 SECT   
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.25    1:02.04 SECT   
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               1:02.38    1:04.36 ZONE   
  4 Moritz, C.J. R            17 LVA-MA               1:07.14    1:06.49 ZONE   
  5 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               1:05.79    1:06.74 METS   
  6 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:04.62    1:06.82 METS   
  7 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               1:03.14    1:07.58 METS   
  8 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               1:08.64    1:07.70 METS   
  9 Moody, Parker W           18 CDOG-CT              1:03.10    1:07.95 METS   
 10 Gabriele, Louis M         18 COND-MR              1:09.83    1:08.70        
 11 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               1:04.14    1:08.78        
 12 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.70    1:08.95        
 13 Chen, Ray L               16 CDOG-CT              1:06.90    1:09.55        
 14 Zalewski, Luke A          16 CDOG-CT              1:09.80    1:10.12        
 15 Collins, Danny P          18 FLY-MR               1:06.88    1:10.67        
 16 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.43    1:10.69        
 17 Saberski, Erik T          15 CDOG-CT              1:07.84    1:10.86        
 18 Yext, Ian V               17 LVA-MA               1:08.99    1:11.22        
 19 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.12    1:13.08        
 20 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               1:07.85    1:13.33        
 21 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               1:09.51    1:13.48        
 22 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:13.68        
 23 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.66    1:14.70        
 24 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              1:17.42    1:15.32        
 25 Coffin, Spencer T         18 MSC-MR               1:17.46    1:15.73        
 26 Neri, Kyle D              15 CDOG-CT              1:16.53    1:15.90        
 27 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:14.52    1:16.23        
 28 Seymour, Ty R             15 WHAT-CT              1:15.72    1:16.49        
 29 Harold, Jack R            15 RAC-CT               1:14.73    1:16.71        
 30 Ruddock, Blake E          15 RAC-CT               1:13.96    1:17.08        
 31 Williams, Erin B          16 CDOG-CT              1:13.11    1:17.23        
 32 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.72    1:17.39        
 33 Hong, Jeff K              17 MSC-MR               1:20.33    1:17.91        
 34 Woodington, Chris T       17 Mariners-CT          1:15.93    1:18.05        
 35 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.62    1:18.41        
 36 Goetjen, Austin K         17 WHAT-CT              1:17.50    1:18.74        
 37 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.60    1:18.86        
 38 Hanson, Matthew E         15 COND-MR              1:20.04    1:19.54        
 39 Ruddy, Mickey F           18 MSC-MR               1:22.19    1:21.28        
 40 Stoddart, Perry B         16 RAC-CT               1:21.16    1:21.65        
 41 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               1:22.55    1:23.50        
 42 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:24.00    1:23.97        
 43 Cannone, Nicholas C       16 WHAT-CT              1:34.16    1:25.52        
 44 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.44    1:27.83        
 45 Davison, Andrew K         17 CDOG-CT              1:27.90    1:31.11        
 46 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              1:30.62    1:31.82        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SECT
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.70    2:13.56 SECT   
                  31.43     1:05.23 (33.80)     1:39.90 (34.67)     2:13.56 (33.66)
  2 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               2:15.39    2:22.94 METS   
                  34.31     1:10.87 (36.56)     1:46.92 (36.05)     2:22.94 (36.02)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              2:20.08    2:23.01 METS   
                  33.90     1:09.67 (35.77)     1:46.60 (36.93)     2:23.01 (36.41)
  4 Moody, Parker W           18 CDOG-CT              2:29.70    2:23.02 METS   
                  34.23     1:10.16 (35.93)     1:47.20 (37.04)     2:23.02 (35.82)
  5 Stiles, Brian C           16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:29.25    2:24.71 METS   
                  34.27     1:10.94 (36.67)     1:48.26 (37.32)     2:24.71 (36.45)
  6 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               2:17.20    2:25.67 METS   
                  34.10     1:10.60 (36.50)     1:48.30 (37.70)     2:25.67 (37.37)
  7 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:30.11    2:28.96 METS   
                  35.99     1:13.54 (37.55)     1:51.47 (37.93)     2:28.96 (37.49)
  8 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.09    2:29.77        
                  36.00     1:13.58 (37.58)   2:29.77 (1:16.19)                    
  9 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.09    2:31.29        
                  35.40     1:12.82 (37.42)     1:52.03 (39.21)     2:31.29 (39.26)
 10 Han, Gregory C            15 CDOG-CT              2:51.08    2:33.59        
                  35.63     1:14.99 (39.36)     1:54.03 (39.04)     2:33.59 (39.56)
 11 Saberski, Erik T          15 CDOG-CT              2:25.81    2:33.91        
                  35.95     1:15.33 (39.38)     1:55.07 (39.74)     2:33.91 (38.84)
 12 Collins, Danny P          18 FLY-MR               2:16.89    2:34.52        
                  35.49     1:14.61 (39.12)     1:55.59 (40.98)     2:34.52 (38.93)
 13 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               2:31.51    2:34.88        
                  36.64     1:15.28 (38.64)     1:55.61 (40.33)     2:34.88 (39.27)
 14 Chen, Ray L               16 CDOG-CT              2:28.88    2:36.08        
                  34.89     1:13.83 (38.94)     1:55.33 (41.50)     2:36.08 (40.75)
 15 Zalewski, Luke A          16 CDOG-CT              2:25.51    2:36.63        
                  36.97     1:16.15 (39.18)     1:56.60 (40.45)     2:36.63 (40.03)
 16 Yext, Ian V               17 LVA-MA               2:23.37    2:37.11        
                                1:15.58 ( )   2:37.11 (1:21.53)                    
 17 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.67    2:37.45        
                  36.03     1:16.46 (40.43)     1:58.03 (41.57)     2:37.45 (39.42)
 18 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.65    2:39.56        
                  36.22     1:16.27 (40.05)     1:58.81 (42.54)     2:39.56 (40.75)
 19 Harold, Jack R            15 RAC-CT               2:38.78    2:41.09        
                  37.98     1:18.40 (40.42)     1:59.37 (40.97)     2:41.09 (41.72)
 20 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              2:51.95    2:43.96        
                  37.08     1:18.31 (41.23)     2:00.98 (42.67)     2:43.96 (42.98)
 21 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.15    2:44.50        
                                1:20.04 ( )     2:03.38 (43.34)     2:44.50 (41.12)
 22 Williams, Erin B          16 CDOG-CT              2:34.58    2:44.87        
                  38.00     1:19.26 (41.26)     2:01.83 (42.57)     2:44.87 (43.04)
 23 Coffin, Spencer T         18 MSC-MR               2:40.99    2:46.21        
                  38.93     1:20.82 (41.89)     2:03.49 (42.67)     2:46.21 (42.72)
 24 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    2:46.48        
                  39.17     1:21.36 (42.19)     2:04.81 (43.45)     2:46.48 (41.67)
 25 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.98    2:46.75        
                  39.12     1:21.46 (42.34)     2:04.52 (43.06)     2:46.75 (42.23)
 26 Stoddart, Perry B         16 RAC-CT               2:54.64    2:53.89        
                  39.64     1:24.34 (44.70)     2:08.96 (44.62)     2:53.89 (44.93)
 27 Goetjen, Austin K         17 WHAT-CT              2:54.93    2:55.07        
                  39.74     1:24.94 (45.20)     2:11.48 (46.54)     2:55.07 (43.59)
 28 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:57.94    2:56.84        
                  41.13     1:25.67 (44.54)     2:12.10 (46.43)     2:56.84 (44.74)
 29 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      18 SSL-MR               2:47.49    2:57.99        
                                1:25.91 ( )   2:57.99 (1:32.08)                    
 30 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.22    3:04.70        
                  43.38     1:29.31 (45.93)     2:17.65 (48.34)     3:04.70 (47.05)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  SECT
              1:14.09  ZONE
              1:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Gregory C            15 CDOG-CT              1:14.86    1:12.51 SECT   
  2 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               1:10.29    1:13.25 ZONE   
  3 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              1:22.79    1:19.39        
  4 Hong, Jeff K              17 MSC-MR               1:24.33    1:20.16        
  5 Ruddock, Blake E          15 RAC-CT               1:19.82    1:21.94        
  6 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               1:18.60    1:22.98        
  7 Collins, Danny P          18 FLY-MR               1:17.30    1:23.16        
  8 Cannone, Nicholas C       16 WHAT-CT              1:25.24    1:25.11        
  9 Go, Justin M              16 CDOG-CT              1:22.22    1:25.64        
 10 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:25.26    1:26.24        
 11 Moritz, C.J. R            17 LVA-MA               1:45.01    1:26.57        
 12 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:24.08    1:27.33        
 13 Harold, Jack R            15 RAC-CT               1:27.96    1:28.18        
 14 Stiles, Brian C           16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:25.59    1:28.24        
 15 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               1:39.58    1:28.73        
 16 Hanson, Matthew E         15 COND-MR              1:29.51    1:29.38        
 17 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.11    1:30.20        
 18 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              1:35.69    1:33.43        
 19 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.48    1:36.26        
 20 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               1:34.17    1:37.73        
 21 Perrone, Michael E        16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:41.63    1:38.74        
 22 Stoddart, Perry B         16 RAC-CT               1:29.98    1:40.64        
 23 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              1:38.93    1:41.47        
 24 Gallagher, Jasper H       15 SSL-MR               1:37.70    1:42.30        
 -- Carey, Ryan W             16 RAC-CT               1:21.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  SECT
              2:40.79  ZONE
              2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               2:33.60    2:37.49 SECT   
                1:15.72   2:37.49 (1:21.77)                                        
  2 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.89    2:38.31 SECT   
                1:17.75   2:38.31 (1:20.56)                                        
  3 Han, Gregory C            15 CDOG-CT              2:40.69    2:39.07 ZONE   
                1:17.71   2:39.07 (1:21.36)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 UNMSC-MR             2:32.07    2:39.15 ZONE   
                1:15.91   2:39.15 (1:23.24)                                        
  5 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.76    2:41.14 METS   
                1:18.23   2:41.14 (1:22.91)                                        
  6 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:34.11    2:44.32 METS   
                1:19.23   2:44.32 (1:25.09)                                        
  7 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.99    2:50.27 METS   
                1:21.51   2:50.27 (1:28.76)                                        
  8 Shea, Patrick B           20 MSC-MR               2:42.31    2:54.30        
                1:23.49   2:54.30 (1:30.81)                                        
  9 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:50.00    2:56.05        
                1:26.14   2:56.05 (1:29.91)                                        
 10 Hong, Jeff K              17 MSC-MR               3:08.53    2:56.28        
                1:25.56   2:56.28 (1:30.72)                                        
 11 Ruddock, Blake E          15 RAC-CT               2:49.89    2:57.54        
                1:24.48   2:57.54 (1:33.06)                                        
 12 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:51.84    2:58.52        
                1:24.43   2:58.52 (1:34.09)                                        
 13 Collins, Danny P          18 FLY-MR               2:37.19    2:59.77        
                1:26.11   2:59.77 (1:33.66)                                        
 14 Seymour, Ty R             15 WHAT-CT              2:57.79    3:04.48        
                1:28.27   3:04.48 (1:36.21)                                        
 15 Radlicz, Christopher M    17 CDOG-CT              3:00.26    3:05.71        
                1:26.88   3:05.71 (1:38.83)                                        
 16 Go, Justin M              16 CDOG-CT              3:08.84    3:06.18        
                1:29.20   3:06.18 (1:36.98)                                        
 17 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           3:06.08    3:08.13        
                1:29.48   3:08.13 (1:38.65)                                        
 18 Hanson, Matthew E         15 COND-MR              3:06.60    3:14.34        
                1:33.09   3:14.34 (1:41.25)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.33    3:15.00        
                1:33.19   3:15.00 (1:41.81)                                        
 20 Harold, Jack R            15 RAC-CT               3:45.21    3:16.40        
 21 Woodington, Chris T       17 Mariners-CT          3:20.78    3:21.00        
                1:37.23   3:21.00 (1:43.77)                                        
 22 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               3:23.73    3:21.70        
 23 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              3:26.11    3:22.50        
 24 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:37.52        
 25 Williams, Erin B          16 CDOG-CT              3:57.59    3:54.52        
 -- Cannone, Nicholas C       16 WHAT-CT              3:03.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:32.74        DQ (1:38.25)                                        
 -- Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               3:20.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:33.29        DQ (1:38.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SECT
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pretto, Jack A            18 CDOG-CT              1:00.72    1:00.95 SECT   
  2 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:05.48    1:03.47 ZONE   
  3 Moritz, C.J. R            17 LVA-MA               1:02.98    1:03.49 ZONE   
  4 Yext, Ian V               17 LVA-MA               1:00.02    1:04.45 METS   
  5 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 59.96    1:04.48 METS   
  6 Gabriele, Louis M         18 COND-MR              1:02.44    1:04.66 METS   
  7 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              1:08.77    1:05.27        
  8 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               1:08.44    1:05.88        
  9 Zalewski, Luke A          16 CDOG-CT              1:05.82    1:06.61        
 10 Han, Gregory C            15 CDOG-CT              1:07.86    1:06.75        
 11 Saberski, Erik T          15 CDOG-CT              1:06.27    1:06.88        
 12 Schaub, Bryan T           17 COND-MR              1:02.06    1:07.21        
 13 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               1:04.24    1:07.70        
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               1:02.39    1:08.87        
 15 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:09.63        
 16 Moody, Parker W           18 CDOG-CT              1:14.51    1:11.75        
 17 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               1:11.18    1:11.87        
 18 Collins, Danny P          18 FLY-MR               1:05.31    1:12.00        
 19 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               1:09.75    1:12.62        
 20 Chen, Ray L               16 CDOG-CT              1:11.72    1:13.82        
 21 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 COND-MR              1:10.79    1:14.72        
 22 Williams, Erin B          16 CDOG-CT              1:13.07    1:14.81        
 23 Go, Justin M              16 CDOG-CT              1:17.59    1:15.81        
 24 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              1:23.52    1:16.48        
 25 Hanson, Matthew E         15 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:16.53        
 26 Davison, Andrew K         17 CDOG-CT              1:12.59    1:16.68        
 27 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               1:17.87    1:16.74        
 28 Goetjen, Austin K         17 WHAT-CT              1:18.08    1:17.20        
 29 Gallagher, Jasper H       15 SSL-MR               1:15.21    1:20.83        
 30 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:19.00    1:21.05        
 31 Carey, Ryan W             16 RAC-CT               1:15.56    1:21.43        
 32 Ruddock, Blake E          15 RAC-CT               1:25.00    1:22.90        
 33 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:24.68        
 34 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      18 SSL-MR               1:25.57    1:26.91        
 35 Perrone, Michael E        16 Morris County SC-NJ  1:30.05    1:31.84        
 36 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               1:32.60    1:38.13        
 -- Smalec, Brendan M         16 CDOG-CT              1:11.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SECT
              2:21.29  ZONE
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelthropp, Ryan A         21 COND-MR              2:15.74    2:13.99 SECT   
                  29.20     1:03.01 (33.81)     1:38.00 (34.99)     2:13.99 (35.99)
  2 Walsh, Ryan M             16 COND-MR              2:18.29    2:17.26 ZONE   
                  29.61     1:04.21 (34.60)     1:40.13 (35.92)     2:17.26 (37.13)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.08    2:22.55 METS   
                  32.66     1:09.57 (36.91)     1:46.01 (36.44)     2:22.55 (36.54)
  4 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.92    2:22.62 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.03 (36.38)     1:45.94 (36.91)     2:22.62 (36.68)
  5 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.10    2:24.95 METS   
                  32.41     1:10.49 (38.08)     1:47.60 (37.11)     2:24.95 (37.35)
  6 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              2:19.51    2:25.13 METS   
                  31.90     1:09.07 (37.17)     1:47.38 (38.31)     2:25.13 (37.75)
  7 Moritz, C.J. R            17 LVA-MA               2:30.01    2:26.30 METS   
                  32.05     1:07.51 (35.46)   2:26.30 (1:18.79)                    
  7 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:17.46    2:26.30 METS   
                  31.91     1:08.96 (37.05)     1:47.26 (38.30)     2:26.30 (39.04)
  9 Han, Gregory C            15 CDOG-CT              2:29.13    2:27.53 METS   
                  33.09     1:10.50 (37.41)     1:48.43 (37.93)     2:27.53 (39.10)
 10 Vonasch, Andrew J         26 Mariners-CT          2:30.00    2:29.51 METS   
                  32.66     1:10.43 (37.77)     1:50.48 (40.05)     2:29.51 (39.03)
 11 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.75    2:34.84        
                  33.93     1:13.35 (39.42)     1:54.41 (41.06)     2:34.84 (40.43)
 12 Seymour, Ty R             15 WHAT-CT              2:29.18    2:36.58        
                  33.03     1:10.38 (37.35)     1:52.20 (41.82)     2:36.58 (44.38)
 13 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR              2:34.60    2:39.75        
                  34.93     1:15.01 (40.08)     1:57.92 (42.91)     2:39.75 (41.83)
 14 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.88    2:39.91        
                  35.89     1:17.26 (41.37)     1:58.86 (41.60)     2:39.91 (41.05)
 15 Neri, Kyle D              15 CDOG-CT              2:37.32    2:44.48        
                  33.42     1:14.59 (41.17)     1:58.42 (43.83)     2:44.48 (46.06)
 16 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               3:03.06    2:54.76        
                  38.20     1:21.47 (43.27)     2:09.47 (48.00)     2:54.76 (45.29)
 17 Radlicz, Christopher M    17 CDOG-CT              2:58.94    3:03.95        
                  32.66     1:14.64 (41.98)     2:06.51 (51.87)     3:03.95 (57.44)
 18 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              2:47.87    3:13.85        
                  40.10     1:29.22 (49.12)     2:23.03 (53.81)     3:13.85 (50.82)
 19 Go, Justin M              16 CDOG-CT              3:20.49    3:20.77        
                  38.38     1:26.42 (48.04)     2:22.26 (55.84)     3:20.77 (58.51)
 20 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              3:19.53    3:34.92        
                  43.58     1:37.57 (53.99)   2:39.23 (1:01.66)     3:34.92 (55.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  SECT
              2:24.59  ZONE
              2:26.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.73    2:17.38 ZONE   
                  28.81     1:03.25 (34.44)     1:45.32 (42.07)     2:17.38 (32.06)
  2 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.17    2:21.01 ZONE   
                  30.69     1:08.74 (38.05)     1:49.53 (40.79)     2:21.01 (31.48)
  3 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               2:16.69    2:24.04 ZONE   
                  31.49     1:08.25 (36.76)     1:49.37 (41.12)     2:24.04 (34.67)
  4 Han, Gregory C            15 CDOG-CT              2:27.95    2:24.14 ZONE   
                  33.11     1:10.59 (37.48)     1:52.24 (41.65)     2:24.14 (31.90)
  5 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:21.45    2:25.01 METS   
                  32.02     1:10.78 (38.76)     1:52.01 (41.23)     2:25.01 (33.00)
  6 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:22.52    2:25.14 METS   
                  30.02     1:08.76 (38.74)     1:51.19 (42.43)     2:25.14 (33.95)
  7 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.64    2:26.04 METS   
                  32.04     1:10.07 (38.03)     1:52.63 (42.56)     2:26.04 (33.41)
  8 Vonasch, Andrew J         26 Mariners-CT          2:16.11    2:26.46 METS   
                  30.92     1:11.52 (40.60)     1:51.67 (40.15)     2:26.46 (34.79)
  9 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.07    2:27.09        
                  32.16     1:12.05 (39.89)     1:53.23 (41.18)     2:27.09 (33.86)
 10 Zalewski, Luke A          16 CDOG-CT              2:18.25    2:28.31        
                  31.35     1:11.25 (39.90)     1:55.45 (44.20)     2:28.31 (32.86)
 11 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR              2:31.45    2:29.27        
                  32.15     1:09.24 (37.09)     1:55.68 (46.44)     2:29.27 (33.59)
 12 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.23    2:30.42        
                  33.73     1:15.47 (41.74)     1:59.81 (44.34)     2:30.42 (30.61)
 13 Stiles, Brian C           16 Morris County SC-NJ  2:29.71    2:30.59        
                  32.60     1:10.84 (38.24)     1:56.83 (45.99)     2:30.59 (33.76)
 14 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              2:29.97    2:30.90        
                  31.26     1:11.81 (40.55)     1:57.45 (45.64)     2:30.90 (33.45)
 15 Moody, Parker W           18 CDOG-CT              2:27.59    2:32.03        
                  32.44     1:10.34 (37.90)     1:59.64 (49.30)     2:32.03 (32.39)
 16 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.88    2:32.50        
                  31.68     1:12.80 (41.12)     2:00.07 (47.27)     2:32.50 (32.43)
 17 Collins, Danny P          18 FLY-MR               2:23.45    2:32.82        
                  32.94     1:15.74 (42.80)     2:00.94 (45.20)     2:32.82 (31.88)
 18 Moritz, C.J. R            17 LVA-MA               2:29.56    2:32.95        
                  29.88     1:09.57 (39.69)     1:59.56 (49.99)     2:32.95 (33.39)
 19 Yext, Ian V               17 LVA-MA               2:22.26    2:33.91        
                  30.97     1:11.24 (40.27)     2:00.17 (48.93)     2:33.91 (33.74)
 20 Saberski, Erik T          15 CDOG-CT              2:36.84    2:34.14        
                  30.89     1:11.01 (40.12)     2:02.15 (51.14)     2:34.14 (31.99)
 21 Neri, Kyle D              15 CDOG-CT              2:38.67    2:34.18        
                  31.35     1:11.28 (39.93)     2:00.90 (49.62)     2:34.18 (33.28)
 22 Tesser, Josh D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.32    2:34.24        
                  32.22     1:11.19 (38.97)     1:58.53 (47.34)     2:34.24 (35.71)
 23 Chen, Ray L               16 CDOG-CT              2:34.11    2:35.07        
                  31.80     1:10.77 (38.97)     1:59.31 (48.54)     2:35.07 (35.76)
 24 Seymour, Ty R             15 WHAT-CT              2:35.64    2:36.22        
                  30.44     1:12.72 (42.28)     1:59.68 (46.96)     2:36.22 (36.54)
 25 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               2:37.87    2:36.55        
                                1:12.90 ( )     2:03.79 (50.89)     2:36.55 (32.76)
 26 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               2:35.46    2:38.04        
                  31.99     1:14.34 (42.35)     2:02.76 (48.42)     2:38.04 (35.28)
 27 Eller, Zachary            18 COND-MR              2:34.67    2:38.18        
                  31.04     1:13.77 (42.73)     2:02.07 (48.30)     2:38.18 (36.11)
 28 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR              2:35.18    2:38.38        
                  33.37     1:11.74 (38.37)     2:04.16 (52.42)     2:38.38 (34.22)
 29 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:37.02    2:38.98        
                  34.18     1:17.14 (42.96)     2:03.68 (46.54)     2:38.98 (35.30)
 30 Radlicz, Christopher M    17 CDOG-CT              2:39.05    2:38.99        
                  31.82     1:13.01 (41.19)     2:01.57 (48.56)     2:38.99 (37.42)
 31 Go, Justin M              16 CDOG-CT              2:46.48    2:40.73        
                  33.05     1:18.32 (45.27)     2:04.84 (46.52)     2:40.73 (35.89)
 32 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.39    2:41.95        
                  35.20     1:18.94 (43.74)     2:06.07 (47.13)     2:41.95 (35.88)
 33 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.95    2:42.06        
                  35.22     1:16.40 (41.18)     2:05.94 (49.54)     2:42.06 (36.12)
 34 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.17    2:42.67        
                  35.87     1:18.79 (42.92)     2:07.86 (49.07)     2:42.67 (34.81)
 35 Coffin, Spencer T         18 MSC-MR               2:43.86    2:45.26        
                  32.12                             2:08.41 ( )     2:45.26 (36.85)
 36 Harold, Jack R            15 RAC-CT               2:53.16    2:46.16        
                                1:18.40 ( )   2:46.16 (1:27.76)                    
 37 Stoddart, Perry B         16 RAC-CT               2:55.34    2:47.00        
                  35.39     1:19.46 (44.07)     2:11.46 (52.00)     2:47.00 (35.54)
 38 Guertin, Nick P           15 WHAT-CT              2:55.42    2:47.41        
                  34.69     1:20.24 (45.55)     2:09.02 (48.78)     2:47.41 (38.39)
 39 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:47.16    2:47.85        
                  36.79     1:20.65 (43.86)     2:09.15 (48.50)     2:47.85 (38.70)
 40 Cannone, Nicholas C       16 WHAT-CT              2:51.73    2:47.92        
                  35.45     1:21.38 (45.93)     2:10.73 (49.35)     2:47.92 (37.19)
 41 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.00    2:48.52        
                  32.51     1:13.03 (40.52)     2:09.56 (56.53)     2:48.52 (38.96)
 42 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               2:50.99    2:50.17        
                  35.05     1:20.26 (45.21)     2:10.98 (50.72)     2:50.17 (39.19)
 43 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      18 SSL-MR               2:44.11    2:51.39        
                  37.59     1:20.64 (43.05)   2:51.39 (1:30.75)                    
 44 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.21    2:51.59        
                  35.46     1:22.70 (47.24)     2:13.63 (50.93)     2:51.59 (37.96)
 45 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.12    2:51.69        
                  33.82                             2:14.91 ( )     2:51.69 (36.78)
 46 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               2:55.15    2:55.16        
                  34.90     1:21.52 (46.62)     2:13.37 (51.85)     2:55.16 (41.79)
 47 Williams, Erin B          16 CDOG-CT              2:45.21    3:00.84        
                  37.57     1:23.62 (46.05)     2:21.93 (58.31)     3:00.84 (38.91)
 48 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              3:13.97    3:12.78        
                  40.03     1:30.15 (50.12)   2:30.23 (1:00.08)     3:12.78 (42.55)
 -- Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR               2:44.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.51     1:15.45 (41.94)     2:05.65 (50.20)          DQ (38.62)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.59  SECT
              5:07.09  ZONE
              5:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.30    4:55.17 ZONE   
                1:09.05   2:21.99 (1:12.94)   3:47.85 (1:25.86)   4:55.17 (1:07.32)
  2 Han, Gregory C            15 CDOG-CT              5:12.91    5:04.57 ZONE   
                1:08.99   2:30.50 (1:21.51)   3:53.63 (1:23.13)   5:04.57 (1:10.94)
  3 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.61    5:05.32 ZONE   
                1:08.03   2:32.33 (1:24.30)   3:57.74 (1:25.41)   5:05.32 (1:07.58)
  4 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.16    5:06.38 ZONE   
                1:09.80   2:30.23 (1:20.43)   3:57.89 (1:27.66)   5:06.38 (1:08.49)
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               5:09.27    5:08.21 METS   
                1:08.66   2:27.66 (1:19.00)   4:00.65 (1:32.99)   5:08.21 (1:07.56)
  6 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 UNMSC-MR             4:57.95    5:09.32 METS   
                1:09.35   2:31.15 (1:21.80)   3:58.47 (1:27.32)   5:09.32 (1:10.85)
  7 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               5:18.36    5:09.99 METS   
                1:04.26   2:24.42 (1:20.16)   4:00.90 (1:36.48)   5:09.99 (1:09.09)
  8 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.50    5:15.67 METS   
                1:09.19   2:31.02 (1:21.83)   4:02.92 (1:31.90)   5:15.67 (1:12.75)
  9 Pretto, Jack A            18 CDOG-CT              5:12.30    5:17.71 METS   
                1:07.85   2:33.74 (1:25.89)   4:04.53 (1:30.79)   5:17.71 (1:13.18)
 10 Shea, Patrick B           20 MSC-MR               5:06.41    5:21.82 METS   
                1:21.34   2:44.40 (1:23.06)   4:11.74 (1:27.34)   5:21.82 (1:10.08)
 11 Zalewski, Luke A          16 CDOG-CT              5:28.07    5:22.20        
                1:13.47   2:39.88 (1:26.41)   4:13.36 (1:33.48)   5:22.20 (1:08.84)
 12 Chen, Bobby               16 COND-MR              5:25.31    5:22.75        
                1:13.05   2:35.81 (1:22.76)   4:13.10 (1:37.29)   5:22.75 (1:09.65)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.63    5:25.83        
                1:16.04   2:45.00 (1:28.96)   4:20.54 (1:35.54)   5:25.83 (1:05.29)
 14 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               5:09.08    5:25.95        
                1:12.90   2:40.02 (1:27.12)   4:08.57 (1:28.55)   5:25.95 (1:17.38)
 15 Moody, Parker W           18 CDOG-CT              5:25.51    5:30.33        
                1:13.66   2:35.69 (1:22.03)   4:20.04 (1:44.35)   5:30.33 (1:10.29)
 16 Neri, Kyle D              15 CDOG-CT              5:40.51    5:30.44        
                1:11.16   2:38.77 (1:27.61)   4:21.14 (1:42.37)   5:30.44 (1:09.30)
 17 Saberski, Erik T          15 CDOG-CT              5:55.86    5:30.76        
                1:11.06   2:36.96 (1:25.90)   4:22.89 (1:45.93)   5:30.76 (1:07.87)
 18 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               5:31.94    5:32.62        
                1:15.29   2:38.91 (1:23.62)   4:23.51 (1:44.60)   5:32.62 (1:09.11)
 19 Chen, Ray L               16 CDOG-CT              5:35.16    5:36.45        
                1:16.31   2:41.27 (1:24.96)   4:21.52 (1:40.25)   5:36.45 (1:14.93)
 20 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:37.80        
                1:13.20   2:46.20 (1:33.00)   4:27.51 (1:41.31)   5:37.80 (1:10.29)
 21 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               5:31.94    5:43.84        
                1:14.89   2:40.95 (1:26.06)   4:28.73 (1:47.78)   5:43.84 (1:15.11)
 22 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:57.24    5:48.45        
                1:22.52   2:52.37 (1:29.85)   4:33.45 (1:41.08)   5:48.45 (1:15.00)
 23 Radlicz, Christopher M    17 CDOG-CT              5:55.51    5:53.27        
                1:14.59   2:46.05 (1:31.46)   4:31.93 (1:45.88)   5:53.27 (1:21.34)
 24 Stoddart, Perry B         16 RAC-CT               6:08.24    6:09.47        
                1:25.44   3:01.06 (1:35.62)   4:49.24 (1:48.18)   6:09.47 (1:20.23)
 -- Go, Justin M              16 CDOG-CT              6:13.03         DQ        
                1:23.09   2:59.82 (1:36.73)   4:42.91 (1:43.09)        DQ (1:20.76)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SECT
                27.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR              NT      26.51 METS   
  2 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.58        
  3 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR                    NT      30.45        
  4 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR                   NT      31.15        
  5 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR              NT      34.66        
  6 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      37.69        
  7 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                   NT      40.26        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:18.59  SECT
              4:34.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                   NT    6:22.77        
                                1:31.16 ( )                             3:11.08 ( )
                                4:49.53 ( )   6:22.77 (1:33.24)                    
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Justin A          10 Morris County SC-NJ       NT      41.13        
  2 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      48.00        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SECT
              1:08.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:16.26        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR              NT      39.77        
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      44.93        
  3 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      45.89