Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2010 08:53 AM
           2010 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/26/2010 to 2/28/2010           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 15.18      16.26        
  2 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      16.15      16.36        
  3 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                17.17      16.77        
  4 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 17.92      16.95        
  5 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      17.25      16.99        
  6 Ruiz, Raquel               8 CFA-MR                 17.13      17.06        
  7 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                18.62      17.39        
  8 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.43      17.76        
  9 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR                 17.86      18.05        
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR             20.84      18.19        
 11 Shannon, Kayla             8 GAEL-MR                19.39      18.27        
 12 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             21.00      18.73        
 13 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                21.02      18.76        
 14 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR                 19.61      18.83        
 15 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                20.28      18.97        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR                 20.50      19.61        
 17 Brown, Julianna            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.16      19.69        
 18 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR                 34.10      19.93        
 19 Putnam, Rebecca            8 SMC-MR                 19.74      20.05        
 20 Hilzen, Greta M            7 NJW-NJ                 26.69      20.50        
 21 Dancygier, Emily H         8 CFJV-MR                27.28      20.74        
 22 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                24.64      20.89        
 23 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR                 20.79      21.02        
 24 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR                 24.22      21.14        
 25 Wolter, Erin               8 SMC-MR                 22.42      21.29        
 26 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR                 25.95      21.55        
 27 Madden, Rachel E           8 SSL-MR                 29.10      21.61        
 28 Sollitto, Catherine F      8 COND-MR                23.15      21.68        
 29 Frenkel, Lea               8 CFJV-MR                24.52      21.78        
 30 Johnston, Anabelle C       8 CFA-MR                 22.35      22.81        
 31 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR                 24.15      23.17        
 32 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                24.45      23.20        
 33 Behbehani, Iman            8 COND-MR                24.92      23.54        
 34 Dobkin, Sarah E            8 SSL-MR                 26.31      23.56        
 35 Winston, Eva C             7 GAEL-MR                24.99      24.06        
 36 Palamaro, Isabella         7 TRS-MR                 35.00      24.32        
 37 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR                24.00      25.56        
 38 Paruvangada, Ananya K      6 COND-MR                26.69      26.75        
 39 Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR                 27.43      27.09        
 40 Donegan, Maureen           7 COND-MR                29.03      27.21        
 41 Rotherham, Katie           6 GAEL-MR                25.99      27.40        
 42 Murray, Elizabeth          7 GAEL-MR                30.26      28.00        
 43 Chia, Molly                7 FAST-MR                27.07      28.60        
 44 May, Kailen                7 SMC-MR                 27.71      29.73        
 45 Lewis, Caroline            6 MSC-MR                 50.03      53.83        
 -- Lopez, Emily D             8 COND-MR                22.98         NS        
 -- Slakas, Bridget            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.56         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 33.16      33.43        
  2 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             39.69      36.13        
  3 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.85      36.16        
  4 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                37.75      37.35        
  5 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.19      37.55        
  6 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 36.02      37.63        
  7 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                37.10      37.84        
  8 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      36.51      38.36        
  9 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR                 41.69      38.73        
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR             41.16      40.50        
 11 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                38.79      40.61        
 12 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.83      41.70        
 13 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR                 44.52      42.32        
 14 Brown, Julianna            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      42.41        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R         8 COND-MR                48.11      42.45        
 16 Winston, Eva C             7 GAEL-MR                53.36      43.14        
 17 Dancygier, Emily H         8 CFJV-MR                44.30      44.13        
 18 Frenkel, Lea               8 CFJV-MR                42.97      44.97        
 19 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR                 53.51      45.82        
 20 Behbehani, Iman            8 COND-MR                52.93      48.30        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR             51.62      48.78        
 22 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR                 59.67      49.48        
 23 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                50.31      49.55        
 24 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                51.65      50.51        
 25 Sollitto, Catherine F      8 COND-MR                50.00      50.53        
 26 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR                 51.07      51.74        
 27 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR                 55.42      52.09        
 28 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:03.15      52.55        
 29 Johnston, Anabelle C       8 CFA-MR                    NT      52.61        
 30 Hulme, Ella R              8 CFA-MR                    NT      53.26        
 31 Dobkin, Sarah E            8 SSL-MR                 51.67      53.73        
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa             8 FAST-MR                45.89      54.21        
 33 Shopovick, Sophia F        6 FAST-MR                54.31      54.98        
 34 Donegan, Maureen           7 COND-MR              1:01.07      55.67        
 35 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR                56.09      57.48        
 36 Chia, Molly                7 FAST-MR                46.00      57.54        
 37 Lyons, Lizzie              6 MSC-MR               1:03.22    1:00.93        
 38 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR             57.10    1:02.59        
 39 Palamaro, Isabella         7 TRS-MR               1:20.17    1:02.92        
 40 Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR                 59.98    1:04.15        
 41 Donoghue, Maeve            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.01    1:22.03        
 -- Murray, Elizabeth          7 GAEL-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Paruvangada, Ananya K      6 COND-MR              1:13.96         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR               1:15.01    1:16.00        
  2 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.75    1:20.63        
  3 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:22.04    1:24.96        
  4 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR               1:31.64    1:25.87        
  5 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              1:24.87    1:26.37        
  6 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR              1:39.54    1:28.69        
  7 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:30.35        
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR           1:33.42    1:31.53        
  9 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.55    1:34.26        
 10 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR              1:32.06    1:35.94        
 11 Brown, Julianna            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.53    1:36.69        
 12 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:31.48    1:37.24        
 13 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR               1:49.18    1:45.26        
 14 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:46.34    1:47.44        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:58.61    1:49.35        
 16 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:58.69    1:49.96        
 17 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               2:30.03    1:50.09        
                  49.41   1:50.09 (1:00.68)                                        
 18 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               1:57.79    1:50.46        
 19 Sollitto, Catherine F      8 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:53.87        
                1:13.21     1:53.87 (40.66)                                        
 20 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               1:57.20    1:55.67        
 21 Dobkin, Sarah E            8 SSL-MR               1:51.94    1:59.38        
 22 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               2:05.98    2:08.19        
                  57.73   2:08.19 (1:10.46)                                        
 23 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           2:16.08    2:19.02        
                  57.99   2:19.02 (1:21.03)                                        
 -- Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR               1:42.91         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Donegan, Maureen           7 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 19.63      19.45        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R         8 COND-MR                26.48      21.64        
  3 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                25.59      21.69        
  4 Frenkel, Lea               8 CFJV-MR                24.44      22.35        
  4 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR                 27.10      22.35        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR             24.79      22.59        
  7 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                26.98      23.19        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR                 30.46      23.31        
  9 Sollitto, Catherine F      8 COND-MR                24.13      23.87        
 10 Dancygier, Emily H         8 CFJV-MR                30.03      24.18        
 11 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                23.96      24.52        
 12 Shopovick, Sophia F        6 FAST-MR                22.97      24.55        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR                 30.80      24.65        
 14 Behbehani, Iman            8 COND-MR                25.35      25.36        
 15 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR                 29.91      25.52        
 16 Hulme, Ella R              8 CFA-MR                 28.96      25.54        
 17 Cioffi, Chenoa             8 FAST-MR                26.22      25.81        
 18 Chia, Molly                7 FAST-MR                   NT      25.87        
 19 Johnston, Anabelle C       8 CFA-MR                 27.53      26.17        
 20 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             24.00      26.94        
 21 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR                 30.03      26.96        
 22 Lyons, Lizzie              6 MSC-MR                 40.04      27.15        
 23 Donegan, Maureen           7 COND-MR                30.55      27.88        
 24 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR                 30.03      27.94        
 25 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                26.18      28.27        
 26 Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR                 34.49      28.56        
 27 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR             34.00      28.90        
 28 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR                 28.56      29.72        
 29 Palamaro, Isabella         7 TRS-MR                 39.00      30.90        
 30 Donoghue, Maeve            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.50      32.77        
 31 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR                30.51      32.97        
 32 Murray, Elizabeth          7 GAEL-MR                37.81      33.06        
 -- Lewis, Caroline            6 MSC-MR                 55.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Winston, Eva C             7 GAEL-MR                26.40         NS        
 -- Paruvangada, Ananya K      6 COND-MR                32.65         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 41.40      40.77        
  2 McGeary, Kirstin R         8 NJW-NJ                 45.26      41.93        
  3 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.71      42.27        
  4 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                42.31      44.62        
  5 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      44.69        
  6 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 43.28      45.06        
  7 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                46.40      45.69        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                45.64      45.89        
  9 Saliba, Victoria A         8 NJW-NJ                 48.51      46.13        
 10 Brown, Julianna            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.72      47.70        
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR             47.47      47.74        
 12 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.45      48.54        
 13 Frenkel, Lea               8 CFJV-MR                46.10      48.64        
 14 Putnam, Rebecca            8 SMC-MR                 49.19      50.09        
 15 Ruiz, Raquel               8 CFA-MR                 52.33      51.59        
 16 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR              1:00.54      52.90        
 17 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             49.54      53.07        
 18 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR                 54.85      53.69        
 19 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR                 57.45      54.92        
 20 Madden, Rachel E           8 SSL-MR                 53.96      55.41        
 21 Daly, Erin M               7 CFJV-MR                   NT      56.63        
 22 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR                 59.28      57.12        
 23 Dobkin, Sarah E            8 SSL-MR                 53.37      57.43        
 24 Chia, Molly                7 FAST-MR                57.46      57.71        
 25 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR                 51.60      58.27        
 26 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR                 59.87      59.42        
 27 Winston, Eva C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.09        
 28 Palamaro, Isabella         7 TRS-MR               1:08.12    1:04.68        
 29 Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               1:06.98    1:08.73        
 30 Paruvangada, Ananya K      6 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:09.15        
 31 Donegan, Maureen           7 COND-MR                31.00    1:10.45        
 -- Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR                 54.65         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Slakas, Bridget            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.26         NS        
 -- McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:08.96         NS        
 -- Lopez, Emily D             8 COND-MR              1:03.68         NS        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.92         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Kirstin R         8 NJW-NJ                 24.92      20.91        
  2 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 25.76      21.54        
  3 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.47      22.16        
  4 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                23.38      22.45        
  5 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      23.70      23.34        
  6 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.47      24.04        
  7 Brown, Julianna            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.97      24.13        
  8 Hilzen, Greta M            7 NJW-NJ                 25.78      25.39        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H         8 CFJV-MR                26.00      25.43        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R         8 COND-MR                30.00      25.78        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR                 28.88      26.05        
 12 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                32.86      26.22        
 13 Putnam, Rebecca            8 SMC-MR                 25.55      26.39        
 14 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             27.00      26.48        
 15 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR                 33.20      27.29        
 16 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR                28.65      27.94        
 17 Shannon, Kayla             8 GAEL-MR                29.46      28.01        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                29.78      28.22        
 19 Wolter, Erin               8 SMC-MR                 28.35      28.24        
 20 Johnston, Anabelle C       8 CFA-MR                 30.03      28.51        
 21 Sanchez, Melinna C         8 NJW-NJ                 29.75      28.64        
 22 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR                 50.03      29.94        
 23 Daly, Erin M               7 CFJV-MR                28.48      30.55        
 24 May, Kailen                7 SMC-MR                 30.58      30.83        
 25 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                29.69      31.25        
 26 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR                 34.11      33.46        
 27 Winston, Eva C             7 GAEL-MR                34.49      39.50        
 28 Murray, Elizabeth          7 GAEL-MR                41.06      43.45        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR                 50.07         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rotherham, Katie           6 GAEL-MR                32.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Paruvangada, Ananya K      6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donegan, Maureen           7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR                 30.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lopez, Emily D             8 COND-MR                31.90         NS        
 -- Slakas, Bridget            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.43         NS        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR                 40.03         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                49.92      47.02        
  2 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 47.50      47.51        
  3 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.95      49.48        
  4 Brown, Julianna            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.73      49.53        
  5 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.14      50.69        
  6 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.19      51.09        
  7 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.06      51.99        
  8 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                53.41      54.30        
  9 Frenkel, Lea               8 CFJV-MR                53.86      54.36        
 10 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                55.82      56.36        
 11 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR             55.16      58.82        
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R         8 COND-MR                54.96      58.90        
 13 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                57.48      58.97        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR             54.28      59.08        
 15 Johnston, Anabelle C       8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:00.89        
 16 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR              1:03.45    1:02.18        
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                58.00    1:04.44        
 18 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               1:15.76    1:08.49        
 19 Hulme, Ella R              8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:13.08        
 20 Donegan, Maureen           7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.71        
 21 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR               1:11.40    1:13.85        
 22 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               1:11.46    1:13.91        
 23 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:08.58    1:14.21        
 -- Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:01.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Donoghue, Maeve            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E            8 SSL-MR               1:20.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Winston, Eva C             7 GAEL-MR              1:13.72         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 17.02      17.69        
  2 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR                 25.25      19.72        
  3 Saliba, Victoria A         8 NJW-NJ                 17.82      19.87        
  4 Ruiz, Raquel               8 CFA-MR                 20.33      19.97        
  5 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      20.10        
  5 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                21.16      20.10        
  7 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                22.48      20.85        
  8 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      20.01      20.90        
  9 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                20.10      21.52        
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR             36.51      22.10        
 11 Dancygier, Emily H         8 CFJV-MR                38.97      22.45        
 12 Shannon, Kayla             8 GAEL-MR                21.10      22.61        
 13 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             24.00      22.73        
 14 Sollitto, Catherine F      8 COND-MR                26.37      23.36        
 15 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR                 26.00      23.59        
 16 Wolter, Erin               8 SMC-MR                 25.73      23.98        
 17 Frenkel, Lea               8 CFJV-MR                38.22      24.51        
 18 Putnam, Rebecca            8 SMC-MR                 24.68      24.67        
 19 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR                 29.35      24.97        
 20 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                37.53      26.25        
 21 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR                 40.10      26.35        
 22 Sanchez, Melinna C         8 NJW-NJ                 27.70      27.53        
 23 Chia, Molly                7 FAST-MR                39.58      27.69        
 24 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                31.08      28.35        
 25 Mungroo, Melissa R         8 COND-MR                30.00      28.90        
 26 Donegan, Maureen           7 COND-MR                33.00      30.39        
 27 Behbehani, Iman            8 COND-MR                33.00      30.72        
 28 Johnston, Anabelle C       8 CFA-MR                 27.89      30.93        
 29 Adorable, Kylie R          8 COND-MR                33.84      31.50        
 30 May, Kailen                7 SMC-MR                 31.12      32.12        
 31 Dobkin, Sarah E            8 SSL-MR                 30.90      32.77        
 -- Lopez, Emily D             8 COND-MR                26.91         NS        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.29         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR                 40.93      39.51        
  2 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.83      43.82        
  3 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.67      44.48        
  4 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                49.53      45.02        
  5 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      45.59      45.74        
  6 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR                 43.54      45.82        
  7 Brown, Julianna            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.14      50.03        
  8 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                55.12      52.02        
  9 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR             53.37      52.76        
 10 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                52.29      53.17        
 11 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                46.99      53.35        
 12 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.86      55.66        
 13 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             50.98      56.53        
 14 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR               1:12.00      56.59        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR                 59.97      59.09        
 16 Chia, Molly                7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:01.67        
 17 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:11.21        
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa             8 FAST-MR                56.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dancygier, Emily H         8 CFJV-MR                53.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR             55.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M           8 VAC-MR               1:26.69    1:24.81        
                  38.72     1:24.81 (46.09)                                        
  2 McGeary, Kirstin R         8 NJW-NJ               1:39.01    1:30.79        
                  41.93     1:30.79 (48.86)                                        
  3 LaRue, Jessie A            8 MSC-MR               1:30.78    1:31.93        
                  42.38     1:31.93 (49.55)                                        
  4 Saliba, Victoria A         8 NJW-NJ               1:41.10    1:34.13        
  5 Nichols, Mary H            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.95    1:34.34        
                  43.37     1:34.34 (50.97)                                        
  6 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.79    1:34.80        
                  43.86     1:34.80 (50.94)                                        
  7 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              1:33.07    1:35.24        
                  48.09     1:35.24 (47.15)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.39    1:35.55        
                  45.63     1:35.55 (49.92)                                        
  9 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR              1:46.89    1:40.43        
                  45.12     1:40.43 (55.31)                                        
 10 Brown, Julianna            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.34    1:42.56        
 11 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              1:39.32    1:43.25        
                  48.42     1:43.25 (54.83)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.29    1:45.13        
                  48.23     1:45.13 (56.90)                                        
 13 Wolter, Erin               8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:46.72        
                  51.79     1:46.72 (54.93)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Raquel               8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:47.18        
                  47.33     1:47.18 (59.85)                                        
 15 Hilzen, Greta M            7 NJW-NJ               1:42.41    1:48.46        
 16 Shannon, Kayla             8 GAEL-MR              1:53.52    1:52.05        
 17 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               2:00.13    1:57.55        
                  54.49   1:57.55 (1:03.06)                                        
 18 Madden, Rachel E           8 SSL-MR               2:18.92    1:59.60        
                  58.06   1:59.60 (1:01.54)                                        
 19 Sollitto, Catherine F      8 COND-MR              2:01.17    2:00.97        
                  58.24   2:00.97 (1:02.73)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Melinna C         8 NJW-NJ               2:02.49    2:02.53        
                  56.79   2:02.53 (1:05.74)                                        
 21 Skoglund, Emma G           8 SSL-MR               2:06.38    2:04.10        
                  57.29   2:04.10 (1:06.81)                                        
 22 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               3:00.03    2:11.35        
                  59.24   2:11.35 (1:12.11)                                        
 23 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               2:12.43    2:13.36        
                1:01.36   2:13.36 (1:12.00)                                        
 24 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               2:22.08    2:14.42        
                1:01.71   2:14.42 (1:12.71)                                        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R         8 COND-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.77          DQ (59.42)                                        
 -- Slakas, Bridget            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.84         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A        10 NJW-NJ                 31.03      30.60 JO     
  2 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ                 35.43      30.91 JO     
  3 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.08      31.58 JO     
  4 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR                32.12      31.74 JO     
  5 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.48      32.26 SILV   
  6 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.95      32.35 SILV   
  7 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR                34.98      32.43 SILV   
  8 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 33.03      33.40 SILV   
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                33.34      33.66 SILV   
 10 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.26      33.80 SILV   
 11 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR             35.09      33.91 SILV   
 12 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR                 34.88      33.97 SILV   
 13 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR                33.62      34.11 SILV   
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 34.46      34.16 SILV   
 15 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             33.71      34.18 SILV   
 16 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR                34.94      34.21 SILV   
 17 Lattin, Melanie G         10 CFA-MR                 34.66      34.41 SILV   
 18 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ                 37.05      34.47 SILV   
 19 Lane, Caitlin             10 SMC-MR                 34.39      34.69 SILV   
 20 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR                 35.80      35.11 SILV   
 21 Caesar, Nicole T          10 CFA-MR                 33.77      35.15 SILV   
 22 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR                35.24      35.18 SILV   
 23 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                37.00      35.89 SILV   
 24 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.74      35.93 SILV   
 25 Scotti, Olivia E           9 GAEL-MR                35.88      35.99 SILV   
 26 Kane, Colleen T           10 PBAC-MR                37.77      36.15 SILV   
 27 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR                 36.46      36.16 SILV   
 28 Adderley, Erikah J        10 SSL-MR                 38.74      36.29 SILV   
 29 King, Mairead E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.79      36.44 SILV   
 30 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR                 40.61      36.46 SILV   
 31 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                37.00      36.51 SILV   
 32 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      10 SSL-MR                 37.48      36.58 SILV   
 33 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                36.44      36.59 SILV   
 34 Tamburro, Morgan R         9 SSL-MR                 36.77      36.80        
 35 Rodenas, Lea              10 TRS-MR                 37.61      36.93        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      9 CFA-MR                 35.75      37.19        
 37 Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR                 37.13      37.55        
 38 Fauver, Lily              10 SMC-MR                 36.61      37.57        
 39 John, Kendall S           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.17      38.12        
 40 Cantor, Elana R            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.83      38.23        
 41 Bell, Jennifer A           9 GAEL-MR                37.60      38.25        
 42 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                39.83      38.28        
 43 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR                37.35      38.46        
 44 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR                 41.82      38.52        
 45 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR                41.53      38.69        
 46 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             38.28      38.74        
 47 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR                 38.21      39.12        
 48 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                39.11      39.17        
 49 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR                38.66      39.20        
 50 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR                40.27      39.26        
 51 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR                39.74      39.51        
 52 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR                38.73      39.67        
 53 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             41.05      39.77        
 54 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR                39.04      39.86        
 55 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 39.14      39.90        
 56 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR                42.18      39.96        
 57 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR                 37.81      39.98        
 58 Tuchman, Emily             9 SMC-MR                 40.25      40.41        
 59 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR                40.46      40.52        
 60 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR                39.39      40.64        
 61 McGlew, Sophia M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.42      40.67        
 62 Ramos, Rebecca             9 SSL-MR                 41.55      40.75        
 63 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR                42.16      40.98        
 64 Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR                41.60      41.19        
 65 Morgante, Megan E         10 CFJV-MR                44.42      41.28        
 66 Dowdle, Emily K            9 GAEL-MR                40.82      41.29        
 67 Hooper, Sorrell D          9 FAST-MR                45.60      41.30        
 68 Siegel, Lucy              10 SMC-MR                 42.30      41.58        
 69 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                41.40      41.64        
 70 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR                 38.07      41.71        
 71 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR                 41.75      42.22        
 72 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR                 39.38      42.35        
 73 Tadbiri, Dina              9 CFJV-MR                39.82      42.58        
 74 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR                41.98      42.77        
 75 Fauver, Daisy              9 SMC-MR                 39.93      43.11        
 76 Gibbons, Hannah           10 CFA-MR                 52.35      43.21        
 77 Terilli, Elizabeth T      10 CFA-MR                 49.09      43.31        
 78 Javenes, Kalista           9 TRS-MR                 47.37      43.42        
 79 Ellwanger, Caitlin R       9 GAEL-MR                45.15      43.55        
 80 Bass, Sophie B             9 CFA-MR                 42.60      43.68        
 81 Long, Lucy N              10 MSC-MR                 45.65      43.79        
 82 Gallagher, Mary A          9 GAEL-MR                45.00      43.81        
 83 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR                 42.65      43.89        
 84 Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.76      44.18        
 85 Willman, Caroline          9 CFJV-MR                43.58      44.49        
 86 Steinberg, Ally            9 CFA-MR                 45.98      44.82        
 87 Schwartz, Hailey          10 COND-MR                46.02      45.13        
 88 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR                44.74      45.23        
 89 Silver, Samantha M         9 COND-MR                44.44      45.32        
 90 Eckerle, Christina         9 TRS-MR                 49.00      45.47        
 91 Garcia, Alexandra M       10 SSL-MR                 44.37      46.00        
 92 Lindquist, Sarah           9 COND-MR                49.52      46.41        
 93 Donegan, Nieve M           9 COND-MR                49.48      46.50        
 94 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR                 47.51      46.75        
 95 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR                48.38      47.89        
 96 Peris, Sophia              9 SMC-MR                 41.66      48.01        
 97 Tong, Mona                 9 COND-MR                54.06      48.37        
 98 Mehta, Sonali B            9 COND-MR              1:00.01      48.68        
 99 Benamy, Sarah G           10 COND-MR                52.00      48.93        
100 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR                 44.46      49.38        
101 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR                 48.74      50.30        
102 Downes, Claire R           9 COND-MR                50.04      50.37        
103 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR                50.76      51.48        
104 Tomson, Greta             10 SMC-MR                 44.84      51.64        
105 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR                53.89      52.40        
106 Seward, MACKENZIE H        9 GAEL-MR                45.20      53.29        
107 Romano, Maggie             9 TRS-MR                 45.44      53.97        
108 Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.37      57.08        
109 Marchany, Lauren A         9 SSL-MR                 56.39      58.32        
110 Arduini, Erin              9 TRS-MR                 55.05      58.44        
111 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR                 55.92    1:07.00        
 -- Rubin, Grace W             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.95         NS        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.09         NS        
 -- Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                31.78         NS        
 -- Minerva, Isabelle E       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.65         NS        
 -- Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.36         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A        10 NJW-NJ               1:09.17    1:07.18 JO     
  2 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.21    1:09.75 JO     
  3 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ               1:10.47    1:10.49 JO     
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:13.95    1:11.78 SILV   
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:13.53    1:11.95 SILV   
                  35.13     1:11.95 (36.82)                                        
  6 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:11.34    1:11.96 SILV   
  7 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:12.02 SILV   
  8 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR              1:08.47    1:13.02 SILV   
  9 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ               1:12.67    1:14.34 SILV   
 10 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.40    1:14.59 SILV   
 11 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR               1:16.38    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.54 (39.59)                                        
 12 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR              1:17.33    1:18.44 SILV   
 13 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.71    1:18.76 SILV   
 14 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:14.13    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.96 (41.50)                                        
 15 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR               1:23.06    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.45 (41.85)                                        
 16 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              1:20.31    1:19.90 SILV   
 17 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR           1:18.67    1:19.91 SILV   
 18 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR               1:18.83    1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.65 (42.18)                                        
 19 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.02    1:20.94 SILV   
 20 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR               1:40.93    1:21.65        
                  39.54     1:21.65 (42.11)                                        
 21 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR              1:24.38    1:21.71        
                  38.34     1:21.71 (43.37)                                        
 22 Rodenas, Lea              10 TRS-MR               1:33.35    1:21.93        
                  36.83     1:21.93 (45.10)                                        
 23 Lattin, Melanie G         10 CFA-MR               1:21.52    1:22.12        
 24 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR              1:24.27    1:22.71        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:22.52    1:23.04        
                  38.88     1:23.04 (44.16)                                        
 26 Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR               1:23.14    1:23.54        
                  40.22     1:23.54 (43.32)                                        
 27 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR              1:21.93    1:23.90        
 28 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:21.14    1:23.97        
 29 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      10 SSL-MR               1:29.75    1:24.66        
                  40.42     1:24.66 (44.24)                                        
 30 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR              1:34.92    1:24.86        
                  39.70     1:24.86 (45.16)                                        
 31 Kane, Colleen T           10 PBAC-MR              1:17.21    1:24.96        
 32 Fauver, Lily              10 SMC-MR               1:27.77    1:25.08        
                  42.25     1:25.08 (42.83)                                        
 33 Adderley, Erikah J        10 SSL-MR               1:30.61    1:25.72        
 34 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR              1:26.42    1:26.01        
 35 Tang, Sharon S            10 COND-MR              1:28.98    1:27.56        
                  39.64     1:27.56 (47.92)                                        
 36 John, Kendall S           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.55    1:27.94        
                  41.77     1:27.94 (46.17)                                        
 37 Rotherham, Grace S         9 GAEL-MR              1:32.14    1:28.03        
                  43.26     1:28.03 (44.77)                                        
 38 Schnell, Ally P            9 SSL-MR               1:36.74    1:28.34        
                  41.89     1:28.34 (46.45)                                        
 39 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:28.44        
                  41.27     1:28.44 (47.17)                                        
 40 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR              1:31.50    1:28.56        
                  41.69     1:28.56 (46.87)                                        
 41 Gordon, Arielle           10 SMC-MR               1:29.69    1:28.71        
                  42.14     1:28.71 (46.57)                                        
 42 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR               1:31.97    1:29.00        
                  44.07     1:29.00 (44.93)                                        
 43 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               1:24.94    1:29.27        
                  43.14     1:29.27 (46.13)                                        
 44 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR              1:28.69    1:29.95        
                  43.97     1:29.95 (45.98)                                        
 45 Gordon, Natalia            9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:30.51        
                  42.60     1:30.51 (47.91)                                        
 46 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:29.69    1:31.15        
                  43.28     1:31.15 (47.87)                                        
 47 Buscema, Pamela           10 SMC-MR               1:28.22    1:31.19        
                  43.37     1:31.19 (47.82)                                        
 48 Penn, Sydney M             9 CFA-MR               1:35.32    1:31.29        
                  42.13     1:31.29 (49.16)                                        
 49 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              1:31.76    1:31.86        
                  42.05     1:31.86 (49.81)                                        
 50 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.13        
                  44.76     1:32.13 (47.37)                                        
 51 Madden, Mikayla A         10 SSL-MR               1:34.13    1:32.60        
                  42.74     1:32.60 (49.86)                                        
 52 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR               1:33.06    1:34.05        
                  43.96     1:34.05 (50.09)                                        
 53 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR              1:31.91    1:34.75        
                  42.72     1:34.75 (52.03)                                        
 54 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           1:31.51    1:34.79        
                  42.49     1:34.79 (52.30)                                        
 55 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR              1:29.66    1:34.81        
                  45.16     1:34.81 (49.65)                                        
 56 Hooper, Sorrell D          9 FAST-MR              1:34.36    1:34.94        
                  44.52     1:34.94 (50.42)                                        
 57 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR              1:33.16    1:35.30        
                  45.44     1:35.30 (49.86)                                        
 58 Rabadi, Nicole C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:35.77        
                  44.83     1:35.77 (50.94)                                        
 59 Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR              1:35.65    1:36.24        
                  44.75     1:36.24 (51.49)                                        
 60 Technow, Nina             10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:36.28        
                  44.47     1:36.28 (51.81)                                        
 61 Steinberg, Ally            9 CFA-MR               1:46.97    1:36.73        
                  44.67     1:36.73 (52.06)                                        
 62 Morgante, Megan E         10 CFJV-MR              1:40.82    1:37.22        
                  45.78     1:37.22 (51.44)                                        
 63 Long, Lucy N              10 MSC-MR               1:36.92    1:37.56        
                  45.61     1:37.56 (51.95)                                        
 64 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR               1:34.71    1:38.06        
                  46.10     1:38.06 (51.96)                                        
 65 Vogel, Morgan             10 SMC-MR               1:32.56    1:38.57        
                  46.39     1:38.57 (52.18)                                        
 66 Marzella, Jackie M         9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:39.88        
                  45.45     1:39.88 (54.43)                                        
 67 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR               1:37.38    1:41.41        
                  49.23     1:41.41 (52.18)                                        
 68 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR              1:36.74    1:41.63        
                  46.79     1:41.63 (54.84)                                        
 69 Garcia, Alexandra M       10 SSL-MR               1:41.29    1:42.31        
                  47.11     1:42.31 (55.20)                                        
 70 Ellwanger, Caitlin R       9 GAEL-MR              1:41.66    1:42.83        
 71 Alverca, Andrea            9 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:43.11        
                  47.83     1:43.11 (55.28)                                        
 72 Spitz, Emily M            10 GAEL-MR              1:43.31    1:43.58        
 73 Eckerle, Christina         9 TRS-MR               1:48.00    1:43.61        
                  49.92     1:43.61 (53.69)                                        
 74 Willman, Caroline          9 CFJV-MR              1:40.88    1:43.93        
                  49.56     1:43.93 (54.37)                                        
 75 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               1:44.01    1:43.98        
                  47.41     1:43.98 (56.57)                                        
 76 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               1:49.60    1:44.06        
                  49.60     1:44.06 (54.46)                                        
 77 Donegan, Nieve M           9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.70        
                  48.78     1:45.70 (56.92)                                        
 78 Donegan, Camryn M         10 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:45.87        
                  48.76     1:45.87 (57.11)                                        
 79 Silver, Samantha M         9 COND-MR              1:42.48    1:46.18        
                  48.91     1:46.18 (57.27)                                        
 80 Ramos, Rebecca             9 SSL-MR               1:34.69    1:46.26        
                  48.71     1:46.26 (57.55)                                        
 81 Montgomery, Amanda m       9 Patriot-MR           2:02.40    1:47.16        
                  50.64     1:47.16 (56.52)                                        
 82 Rubin, Grace W             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.97    1:47.29        
                  49.07     1:47.29 (58.22)                                        
 83 Schwartz, Hailey          10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:47.73        
                  48.53     1:47.73 (59.20)                                        
 84 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:45.88    1:48.08        
 85 Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.00    1:49.55        
                  47.76   1:49.55 (1:01.79)                                        
 86 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR              1:51.13    1:50.71        
                  51.00     1:50.71 (59.71)                                        
 87 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR              1:42.81    1:51.09        
                  53.14     1:51.09 (57.95)                                        
 88 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               1:55.35    1:53.27        
                  51.29   1:53.27 (1:01.98)                                        
 89 Lindquist, Sarah           9 COND-MR              2:01.23    1:53.85        
                  53.24   1:53.85 (1:00.61)                                        
 90 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR              1:49.67    1:54.74        
 91 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              1:58.44    1:55.29        
                  52.51   1:55.29 (1:02.78)                                        
 92 Mehta, Sonali B            9 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:56.69        
 93 Hasselt, Juliana H         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.89        
                  58.20   2:00.89 (1:02.69)                                        
 94 Romano, Maggie             9 TRS-MR               1:58.56    2:07.93        
                  56.71   2:07.93 (1:11.22)                                        
 95 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               2:02.28    2:13.74        
                1:03.05   2:13.74 (1:10.69)                                        
 96 Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.45    2:31.75        
                1:15.27   2:31.75 (1:16.48)                                        
 -- Hirsch, Julia A            9 Patriot-MR           2:04.41         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  54.90        DQ (1:08.03)                                        
 -- Scotti, Olivia E           9 GAEL-MR              1:20.11         DQ        
      False start
 -- Marchany, Lauren A         9 SSL-MR               2:06.42         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  58.73        DQ (1:08.18)                                        
 -- Tong, Mona                 9 COND-MR              1:53.48         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  49.29          DQ (55.68)                                        
 -- Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              1:30.83         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR              1:39.59         NS        
 -- Chiulli, Elizabeth C       9 GAEL-MR              1:43.50         NS        
 -- Caesar, Nicole T          10 CFA-MR               1:19.44         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A        10 NJW-NJ                 36.45      35.20 JO     
  2 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.45      35.44 JO     
  3 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ                 36.73      36.10 JO     
  4 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR                37.57      36.54 JO     
  5 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR                37.94      37.03 JO     
  6 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ                 37.14      37.13 JO     
  7 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                36.63      37.73 SILV   
  8 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR                 39.21      37.90 SILV   
  9 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR             40.10      38.39 SILV   
 10 King, Mairead E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.36      38.43 SILV   
 11 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 39.84      38.72 SILV   
 12 Fauver, Lily              10 SMC-MR                 40.58      38.86 SILV   
 13 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.38      39.65 SILV   
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 41.92      39.83 SILV   
 15 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             41.69      39.99 SILV   
 16 Adderley, Erikah J        10 SSL-MR                 42.55      40.30 SILV   
 17 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                42.81      40.40 SILV   
 18 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      10 SSL-MR                 43.56      40.76 SILV   
 19 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR                42.53      41.11 SILV   
 20 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                40.72      41.39 SILV   
 21 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.23      41.45 SILV   
 22 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                42.08      41.60 SILV   
 23 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.05      41.61 SILV   
 24 Lattin, Melanie G         10 CFA-MR                 43.06      41.78 SILV   
 25 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR                41.76      41.84 SILV   
 26 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      9 CFA-MR                 40.99      42.08 SILV   
 27 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR                 43.68      42.09 SILV   
 28 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR                42.83      42.12 SILV   
 29 Lane, Caitlin             10 SMC-MR                 41.23      42.13 SILV   
 30 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 45.84      42.30 SILV   
 31 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR                 43.60      42.34 SILV   
 32 Bell, Jennifer A           9 GAEL-MR                44.24      42.42 SILV   
 33 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                43.24      42.43 SILV   
 34 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR                48.09      42.94 SILV   
 35 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR                 47.13      43.08 SILV   
 36 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR                42.62      43.15 SILV   
 36 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR                 45.30      43.15 SILV   
 38 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             48.54      43.21 SILV   
 39 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR                43.49      43.68 SILV   
 40 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR                46.54      43.84 SILV   
 41 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR                44.82      44.02 SILV   
 42 Scotti, Olivia E           9 GAEL-MR                40.71      44.31 SILV   
 43 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.14      44.45        
 44 Caesar, Nicole T          10 CFA-MR                 44.34      44.61        
 45 McGlew, Sophia M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.86      44.81        
 46 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR                 52.47      44.86        
 47 Kane, Colleen T           10 PBAC-MR                41.99      44.88        
 48 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR                48.62      44.92        
 49 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR                 45.90      44.94        
 50 Cantor, Elana R            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.78      44.96        
 51 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR                46.75      45.11        
 52 Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR                 44.50      45.30        
 53 Long, Lucy N              10 MSC-MR                 46.27      45.41        
 54 Tamburro, Morgan R         9 SSL-MR                 46.12      45.54        
 55 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                47.78      45.68        
 56 Rodenas, Lea              10 TRS-MR                 56.57      45.81        
 57 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR                 45.25      45.90        
 58 John, Kendall S           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.53      46.12        
 59 Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR                45.51      46.17        
 60 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                46.94      46.35        
 61 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR                 50.65      46.56        
 62 Schnell, Ally P            9 SSL-MR                 46.10      46.62        
 63 Willman, Caroline          9 CFJV-MR                47.18      46.73        
 63 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR                48.98      46.73        
 65 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             46.86      46.75        
 66 Garcia, Alexandra M       10 SSL-MR                 51.31      46.81        
 67 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR                 51.34      46.83        
 68 Dowdle, Emily K            9 GAEL-MR                51.11      46.89        
 69 Schwartz, Hailey          10 COND-MR                53.49      46.95        
 70 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR                 49.20      47.36        
 71 Tadbiri, Dina              9 CFJV-MR                48.38      47.52        
 72 Ramos, Rebecca             9 SSL-MR                 49.85      47.66        
 73 Gibbons, Hannah           10 CFA-MR                 50.19      47.83        
 74 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR                 51.98      47.95        
 75 Tomson, Greta             10 SMC-MR                 48.29      48.01        
 76 Morgante, Megan E         10 CFJV-MR                49.75      48.22        
 77 Hooper, Sorrell D          9 FAST-MR                49.49      48.54        
 78 Tuchman, Emily             9 SMC-MR                 47.88      49.11        
 79 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR                 50.84      49.25        
 80 Javenes, Kalista           9 TRS-MR                 53.27      49.78        
 81 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR                50.34      49.90        
 82 Fauver, Daisy              9 SMC-MR                 52.88      50.35        
 83 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR                53.13      50.71        
 84 Gallagher, Mary A          9 GAEL-MR                52.65      50.73        
 85 Bass, Sophie B             9 CFA-MR                 52.28      51.03        
 86 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR                55.83      51.18        
 87 Downes, Claire R           9 COND-MR                51.78      51.74        
 88 Peris, Sophia              9 SMC-MR                 52.52      52.19        
 89 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR                 57.27      52.64        
 90 Silver, Samantha M         9 COND-MR                55.29      52.76        
 91 Donegan, Nieve M           9 COND-MR                55.81      52.94        
 92 Mehta, Sonali B            9 COND-MR                57.99      53.12        
 93 Ellwanger, Caitlin R       9 GAEL-MR                44.29      53.39        
 94 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR                56.04      53.79        
 95 Lindquist, Sarah           9 COND-MR              1:02.41      54.50        
 96 Terilli, Elizabeth T      10 CFA-MR                 56.42      54.61        
 97 Siegel, Lucy              10 SMC-MR                 52.38      54.73        
 98 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              1:01.02      54.78        
 99 Benamy, Sarah G           10 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.90        
100 Marchany, Lauren A         9 SSL-MR               1:16.78      54.94        
101 Arduini, Erin              9 TRS-MR                 56.23      55.78        
102 Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.73      56.35        
103 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR                57.20      56.47        
104 Romano, Maggie             9 TRS-MR               1:01.71      57.18        
105 Steinberg, Ally            9 CFA-MR                 55.06      57.78        
106 Seward, MACKENZIE H        9 GAEL-MR              1:00.72      58.97        
107 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               1:00.46    1:04.48        
 -- Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR                44.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Eckerle, Christina         9 TRS-MR                 51.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tong, Mona                 9 COND-MR                53.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Rubin, Grace W             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.20         NS        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.65         NS        
 -- Minerva, Isabelle E       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.88         NS        
 -- Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                38.07         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.87    1:16.68 JO     
                  36.67     1:16.68 (40.01)                                        
  2 Fazio, Catherine A        10 NJW-NJ               1:15.05    1:16.90 JO     
                  37.49     1:16.90 (39.41)                                        
  3 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ               1:17.85    1:17.97 JO     
                  38.25     1:17.97 (39.72)                                        
  4 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ               1:17.53    1:18.12 JO     
                  38.46     1:18.12 (39.66)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.74    1:18.57 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.57 (40.34)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:22.33    1:19.47 JO     
                  39.19     1:19.47 (40.28)                                        
  7 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:25.78    1:21.96 JO     
                  40.19     1:21.96 (41.77)                                        
  8 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR               1:27.52    1:22.11 JO     
                  39.75     1:22.11 (42.36)                                        
  9 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:22.40 SILV   
                  40.26     1:22.40 (42.14)                                        
 10 Fauver, Lily              10 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:25.27 SILV   
 11 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.74    1:26.70 SILV   
                  42.50     1:26.70 (44.20)                                        
 12 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR              1:35.18    1:29.47 SILV   
                  42.95     1:29.47 (46.52)                                        
 13 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:31.26    1:29.59 SILV   
                  43.71     1:29.59 (45.88)                                        
 14 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR              1:37.43    1:29.72 SILV   
                  45.04     1:29.72 (44.68)                                        
 15 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      10 SSL-MR               1:35.89    1:29.87 SILV   
                1:29.87         1:29.87 ( )                                        
 16 Adderley, Erikah J        10 SSL-MR               1:43.40    1:30.34 SILV   
                  48.92     1:30.34 (41.42)                                        
 17 Scotti, Olivia E           9 GAEL-MR              1:32.87    1:30.79 SILV   
                  44.49     1:30.79 (46.30)                                        
 18 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:32.91    1:31.23 SILV   
                  44.49     1:31.23 (46.74)                                        
 19 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR              1:37.87    1:32.76 SILV   
                  45.00     1:32.76 (47.76)                                        
 20 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              1:34.96    1:33.13 SILV   
                  45.18     1:33.13 (47.95)                                        
 21 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR               1:55.02    1:34.27 SILV   
 22 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR              1:40.61    1:34.90 SILV   
                  47.31     1:34.90 (47.59)                                        
 23 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR               1:39.99    1:35.22 SILV   
                  46.31     1:35.22 (48.91)                                        
 24 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:43.13    1:35.53 SILV   
 25 Schnell, Ally P            9 SSL-MR               1:49.75    1:37.16 SILV   
 26 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR               1:41.89    1:37.59 SILV   
                  48.23     1:37.59 (49.36)                                        
 27 Unger, Sarah              10 SMC-MR               1:43.90    1:37.78 SILV   
 28 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.62    1:38.09 SILV   
                  46.61     1:38.09 (51.48)                                        
 29 Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR               1:40.39    1:39.30 SILV   
                  48.18     1:39.30 (51.12)                                        
 30 Madden, Mikayla A         10 SSL-MR               1:47.41    1:40.88        
 31 Rubin, Grace W             9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:41.00        
                  32.23   1:41.00 (1:08.77)                                        
 32 Ramos, Rebecca             9 SSL-MR               1:48.03    1:42.02        
                  46.77     1:42.02 (55.25)                                        
 33 Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:42.29        
 34 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               1:39.50    1:42.49        
                  50.37     1:42.49 (52.12)                                        
 35 Gordon, Natalia            9 SMC-MR               1:40.67    1:42.71        
                  50.15     1:42.71 (52.56)                                        
 36 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               1:49.75    1:44.46        
 37 Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR              2:09.44    1:45.09        
                  50.97     1:45.09 (54.12)                                        
 38 Rabadi, Nicole C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:46.16        
 39 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:47.62        
                  48.92     1:47.62 (58.70)                                        
 40 Vogel, Morgan             10 SMC-MR               1:56.46    1:48.63        
                1:05.28     1:48.63 (43.35)                                        
 41 Hooper, Sorrell D          9 FAST-MR              1:50.95    1:49.44        
 42 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR              1:42.21    1:50.09        
                  51.33     1:50.09 (58.76)                                        
 43 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR              1:51.25    1:50.66        
                  51.46     1:50.66 (59.20)                                        
 44 Gibbons, Hannah           10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:51.50        
                  33.94   1:51.50 (1:17.56)                                        
 45 Marzella, Jackie M         9 CFA-MR               2:01.22    1:53.13        
 46 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:52.76    1:53.54        
                  54.14     1:53.54 (59.40)                                        
 47 Donegan, Nieve M           9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:54.70        
 48 Silver, Samantha M         9 COND-MR              2:00.94    1:56.46        
                  59.56     1:56.46 (56.90)                                        
 49 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               2:14.46    1:56.90        
 50 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               2:03.12    2:01.34        
                1:49.54     2:01.34 (11.80)                                        
 51 Garcia, Alexandra M       10 SSL-MR               1:53.32    2:02.02        
                  57.52   2:02.02 (1:04.50)                                        
 52 Steinberg, Ally            9 CFA-MR               2:30.77    2:12.46        
 53 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               2:22.22    2:13.85        
                2:13.85         2:13.85 ( )                                        
 54 Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.60    2:26.29        
                  49.67   2:26.29 (1:36.62)                                        
 -- Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR               1:48.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.33          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Long, Lucy N              10 MSC-MR               1:51.84         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.77          DQ (55.25)                                        
 -- Tang, Sharon S            10 COND-MR              1:32.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.95          DQ (46.74)                                        
 -- Donegan, Camryn M         10 COND-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.46          DQ (59.20)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      9 CFA-MR               1:37.83         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.29          DQ (47.45)                                        
 -- Caesar, Nicole T          10 CFA-MR               1:37.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Hirsch, Julia A            9 Patriot-MR           1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  59.47        DQ (1:10.84)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A         9 SSL-MR               2:40.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Technow, Nina             10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           1:55.57         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.87          DQ (49.95)                                        
 -- Arduini, Erin              9 TRS-MR               1:56.00         NS        
 -- Capolongo, Genevieve      10 SMC-MR               1:36.07         NS        
 -- Penn, Sydney M             9 CFA-MR               1:55.50         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ                 38.90      39.62 JO     
  2 Fazio, Catherine A        10 NJW-NJ                 41.98      40.75 JO     
  3 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR                43.21      41.09 JO     
  4 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 42.84      41.46 JO     
  5 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.41      42.71 JO     
  6 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                42.95      42.93 JO     
  7 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ                 42.10      43.68 SILV   
  8 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.64      44.83 SILV   
  9 Lattin, Melanie G         10 CFA-MR                 45.79      45.19 SILV   
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 45.99      45.22 SILV   
 11 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR                49.14      45.36 SILV   
 12 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             46.83      45.90 SILV   
 13 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.70      46.17 SILV   
 14 Fauver, Lily              10 SMC-MR                 47.10      46.33 SILV   
 15 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR                45.80      46.34 SILV   
 16 Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR                 46.48      46.58 SILV   
 17 Caesar, Nicole T          10 CFA-MR                 46.50      47.02 SILV   
 18 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.36      47.12 SILV   
 19 Rodenas, Lea              10 TRS-MR                 55.34      47.62 SILV   
 20 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR                 47.87      47.72 SILV   
 21 Unger, Sarah              10 SMC-MR                 46.67      48.43 SILV   
 22 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                48.51      48.67 SILV   
 23 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR                 46.23      48.68 SILV   
 24 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             46.31      49.31 SILV   
 25 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                49.51      50.42        
 26 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR                50.97      50.43        
 27 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                49.24      50.47        
 28 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR                49.19      50.51        
 29 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR                 50.24      50.55        
 30 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR                51.70      50.63        
 31 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR             49.81      50.85        
 32 Buscema, Pamela           10 SMC-MR                 49.47      50.88        
 33 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      9 CFA-MR                 51.64      51.20        
 34 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                52.26      51.43        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR                 52.46      51.52        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             48.50      51.64        
 37 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR                55.25      51.82        
 38 John, Kendall S           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.79      51.90        
 39 Donegan, Camryn M         10 COND-MR                55.45      52.01        
 40 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR                 51.40      52.02        
 41 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR                 49.61      52.57        
 42 Bell, Jennifer A           9 GAEL-MR                56.18      52.91        
 43 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 52.48      52.94        
 43 Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR                59.00      52.94        
 45 Gordon, Arielle           10 SMC-MR                 50.85      52.95        
 46 Kane, Colleen T           10 PBAC-MR                47.82      53.01        
 47 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR                52.28      53.23        
 48 Technow, Nina             10 CFA-MR                    NT      53.36        
 49 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR                52.61      53.40        
 50 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR                56.27      53.57        
 51 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR               1:00.03      53.82        
 52 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR                 55.63      54.27        
 53 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR                54.67      54.57        
 54 Willman, Caroline          9 CFJV-MR                55.00      54.69        
 55 Penn, Sydney M             9 CFA-MR                 59.86      55.13        
 56 Hasselt, Juliana H         9 GAEL-MR                56.01      55.39        
 57 Rabadi, Nicole C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.92      55.52        
 58 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR              1:07.30      57.05        
 59 Gibbons, Hannah           10 CFA-MR               1:03.62      57.18        
 60 Rubin, Grace W             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.42      57.41        
 61 Mehta, Sonali B            9 COND-MR                59.00      57.84        
 62 Vogel, Morgan             10 SMC-MR               1:01.04      57.96        
 63 Spitz, Emily M            10 GAEL-MR                55.99      58.45        
 64 Long, Lucy N              10 MSC-MR                 58.52      59.44        
 65 Marzella, Jackie M         9 CFA-MR                 58.99      59.61        
 66 Donegan, Nieve M           9 COND-MR              1:03.61    1:00.19        
 67 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               1:19.18    1:00.93        
 68 Benamy, Sarah G           10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.94        
 69 Silver, Samantha M         9 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:01.60        
 70 Javenes, Kalista           9 TRS-MR               1:03.39    1:02.81        
 71 Rotherham, Grace S         9 GAEL-MR                58.09    1:04.21        
 72 Montgomery, Amanda m       9 Patriot-MR           1:04.00    1:06.23        
 73 Tong, Mona                 9 COND-MR                59.00    1:07.54        
 74 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:10.86        
 75 Hewitt, Erinn J            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.37    1:12.12        
 76 Romano, Maggie             9 TRS-MR               1:10.00    1:13.47        
 77 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:14.15        
 -- Schnell, Ally P            9 SSL-MR                 52.71         DQ        
      False start
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               1:20.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alverca, Andrea            9 COND-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Marchany, Lauren A         9 SSL-MR               1:25.10         DQ        
 -- Ellwanger, Caitlin R       9 GAEL-MR              1:08.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hirsch, Julia A            9 Patriot-MR             57.00         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey          10 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR                54.33         NS        
 -- Eckerle, Christina         9 TRS-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.55         NS        
 -- Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR                49.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A        10 NJW-NJ               1:25.83    1:25.02 JO     
                  40.72     1:25.02 (44.30)                                        
  2 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ               1:24.05    1:25.12 JO     
                  41.37     1:25.12 (43.75)                                        
  3 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR              1:27.71    1:25.36 JO     
                  41.19     1:25.36 (44.17)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:29.57    1:27.77 JO     
                  42.05     1:27.77 (45.72)                                        
  5 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:32.10 JO     
  6 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.64    1:33.46 JO     
                  44.07     1:33.46 (49.39)                                        
  7 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:33.31    1:33.64 JO     
                  43.61     1:33.64 (50.03)                                        
  8 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:36.65    1:34.77 SILV   
                  45.33     1:34.77 (49.44)                                        
  9 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR              1:44.73    1:37.85 SILV   
                  46.87     1:37.85 (50.98)                                        
 10 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.22    1:37.97 SILV   
                  46.96     1:37.97 (51.01)                                        
 11 King, Mairead E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.23    1:38.49 SILV   
                  47.84     1:38.49 (50.65)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:38.80 SILV   
                  47.54     1:38.80 (51.26)                                        
 13 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR              1:42.46    1:39.09 SILV   
                  47.83     1:39.09 (51.26)                                        
 14 Lattin, Melanie G         10 CFA-MR               1:43.29    1:39.10 SILV   
                  47.58     1:39.10 (51.52)                                        
 15 Caesar, Nicole T          10 CFA-MR               1:39.16    1:39.31 SILV   
                  47.22     1:39.31 (52.09)                                        
 16 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.30    1:39.66 SILV   
                  47.60     1:39.66 (52.06)                                        
 17 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              1:46.88    1:40.41 SILV   
                  46.60     1:40.41 (53.81)                                        
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:36.97    1:40.86 SILV   
                  48.38     1:40.86 (52.48)                                        
 19 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.35    1:40.95 SILV   
                  48.14     1:40.95 (52.81)                                        
 20 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR              1:42.86    1:41.10 SILV   
                  48.94     1:41.10 (52.16)                                        
 21 Fauver, Lily              10 SMC-MR               1:44.80    1:42.26 SILV   
                  48.80     1:42.26 (53.46)                                        
 22 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR               1:46.26    1:42.44 SILV   
                  47.71     1:42.44 (54.73)                                        
 23 Cartularo, Morgan         10 SMC-MR               1:44.53    1:43.24 SILV   
                  48.92     1:43.24 (54.32)                                        
 24 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR              1:47.29    1:44.71 SILV   
                  49.31     1:44.71 (55.40)                                        
 25 Rodenas, Lea              10 TRS-MR               1:51.00    1:45.50 SILV   
                  48.93     1:45.50 (56.57)                                        
 26 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR              1:53.58    1:45.59 SILV   
                  49.91     1:45.59 (55.68)                                        
 27 McGlew, Sophia M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.24    1:46.86 SILV   
                  50.50     1:46.86 (56.36)                                        
 28 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR           1:49.44    1:47.49 SILV   
                  53.30     1:47.49 (54.19)                                        
 29 John, Kendall S           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.35    1:47.50 SILV   
                  49.90     1:47.50 (57.60)                                        
 30 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR              1:55.07    1:47.94 SILV   
                  51.83     1:47.94 (56.11)                                        
 31 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              1:50.87    1:48.04 SILV   
                  50.03     1:48.04 (58.01)                                        
 32 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               1:49.79    1:48.22 SILV   
                  51.50     1:48.22 (56.72)                                        
 33 Adderley, Erikah J        10 SSL-MR               2:10.63    1:49.72 SILV   
                  52.56     1:49.72 (57.16)                                        
 34 Cartularo, Madison        10 SMC-MR               1:46.56    1:50.03 SILV   
                  52.58     1:50.03 (57.45)                                        
 35 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR               1:50.91    1:50.14 SILV   
                  52.81     1:50.14 (57.33)                                        
 36 Scotti, Olivia E           9 GAEL-MR              1:48.00    1:50.35 SILV   
                  52.88     1:50.35 (57.47)                                        
 37 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:47.40    1:50.44 SILV   
                  51.92     1:50.44 (58.52)                                        
 38 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR               1:56.61    1:50.51 SILV   
                  53.79     1:50.51 (56.72)                                        
 39 Dowdle, Emily K            9 GAEL-MR              1:52.58    1:50.88 SILV   
                  53.66     1:50.88 (57.22)                                        
 40 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR              1:49.47    1:51.01 SILV   
                  52.96     1:51.01 (58.05)                                        
 41 Schnell, Ally P            9 SSL-MR               1:55.10    1:51.49        
                  52.33     1:51.49 (59.16)                                        
 42 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR              1:52.05    1:52.17        
                  52.79     1:52.17 (59.38)                                        
 43 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR              1:55.45    1:52.19        
                  53.36     1:52.19 (58.83)                                        
 44 Tomson, Greta             10 SMC-MR               1:55.48    1:52.25        
                  54.26     1:52.25 (57.99)                                        
 45 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           1:49.68    1:52.33        
                  51.91   1:52.33 (1:00.42)                                        
 46 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      9 CFA-MR               1:54.43    1:52.48        
                  51.65   1:52.48 (1:00.83)                                        
 47 Tuchman, Emily             9 SMC-MR               1:53.05    1:52.78        
                  52.20   1:52.78 (1:00.58)                                        
 47 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR               1:49.85    1:52.78        
                  54.00     1:52.78 (58.78)                                        
 49 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:56.00    1:53.58        
                  54.20     1:53.58 (59.38)                                        
 50 Lane, Caitlin             10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:53.85        
 51 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              1:59.42    1:54.34        
                  55.28     1:54.34 (59.06)                                        
 52 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR              1:54.85    1:54.74        
                  55.42     1:54.74 (59.32)                                        
 53 Cantor, Elana R            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.54    1:54.78        
                  55.95     1:54.78 (58.83)                                        
 54 Kane, Colleen T           10 PBAC-MR              1:54.34    1:54.86        
                  55.96     1:54.86 (58.90)                                        
 55 Fauver, Daisy              9 SMC-MR               1:56.93    1:54.93        
                  53.24   1:54.93 (1:01.69)                                        
 56 Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:56.30        
                  55.70   1:56.30 (1:00.60)                                        
 57 Myers, Claire J           10 SSL-MR               2:04.78    1:56.80        
                  56.25   1:56.80 (1:00.55)                                        
 58 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR              1:59.55    1:57.21        
                  55.59   1:57.21 (1:01.62)                                        
 59 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR              1:56.70    1:58.24        
                  54.46   1:58.24 (1:03.78)                                        
 60 Siegel, Lucy              10 SMC-MR               2:06.36    1:58.34        
                  56.45   1:58.34 (1:01.89)                                        
 61 Peris, Sophia              9 SMC-MR               1:57.88    2:02.92        
                  58.73   2:02.92 (1:04.19)                                        
 62 Long, Lucy N              10 MSC-MR               2:00.00    2:04.01        
                  58.36   2:04.01 (1:05.65)                                        
 63 Garcia, Alexandra M       10 SSL-MR               1:55.10    2:04.40        
                  59.48   2:04.40 (1:04.92)                                        
 64 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR               2:10.00    2:06.01        
                  59.56   2:06.01 (1:06.45)                                        
 65 Seward, MACKENZIE H        9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    2:08.96        
                1:02.37   2:08.96 (1:06.59)                                        
 66 Donegan, Nieve M           9 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:10.56        
                1:01.89   2:10.56 (1:08.67)                                        
 67 Javenes, Kalista           9 TRS-MR               2:08.00    2:12.75        
                1:02.94   2:12.75 (1:09.81)                                        
 68 Gibbons, Hannah           10 CFA-MR                    NT    2:14.44        
 69 Silver, Samantha M         9 COND-MR              2:49.18    2:18.54        
                1:03.99   2:18.54 (1:14.55)                                        
 70 Steinberg, Ally            9 CFA-MR               2:50.81    2:18.88        
                1:02.97   2:18.88 (1:15.91)                                        
 71 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               2:53.10    2:23.71        
                1:06.30   2:23.71 (1:17.41)                                        
 72 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              1:58.00    2:25.20        
                1:10.13   2:25.20 (1:15.07)                                        
 73 Benamy, Sarah G           10 COND-MR              1:05.00    2:31.56        
 74 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               2:55.10    2:42.87        
 -- Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               1:56.54         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  56.08        DQ (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A         9 SSL-MR               2:30.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:11.40        DQ (1:16.41)                                        
 -- Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:40.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.28          DQ (59.46)                                        
 -- Willman, Caroline          9 CFJV-MR              2:09.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.55        DQ (1:04.88)                                        
 -- Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               2:10.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.87        DQ (1:12.85)                                        
 -- Bass, Sophie B             9 CFA-MR               2:04.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.67        DQ (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:40.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.45          DQ (51.48)                                        
 -- Rubin, Grace W             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.96         NS        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.93         NS        
 -- Minerva, Isabelle E       10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR              1:37.08         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A        10 NJW-NJ                 34.49      33.87 JO     
  2 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ                 35.35      34.82 JO     
  3 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.77      35.53 JO     
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                38.86      36.06 JO     
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      36.56 JO     
  6 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR                36.33      36.57 JO     
  7 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR                36.82      36.73 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 39.67      37.03 SILV   
  9 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR                 37.79      37.33 SILV   
 10 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.70      37.69 SILV   
 11 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 40.35      37.70 SILV   
 12 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.59      37.73 SILV   
 13 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR                37.02      38.29 SILV   
 14 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR                40.27      38.72 SILV   
 15 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR             40.21      39.80 SILV   
 16 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                38.28      40.17 SILV   
 17 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.28      40.18 SILV   
 18 Rabadi, Nicole C           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.98      41.27 SILV   
 19 Hooper, Sorrell D          9 FAST-MR                45.97      41.92 SILV   
 20 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                41.41      42.94 SILV   
 21 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      9 CFA-MR                 42.82      42.97 SILV   
 22 Buscema, Pamela           10 SMC-MR                 45.64      43.18 SILV   
 23 John, Kendall S           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.62      43.35 SILV   
 24 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR                44.64      43.48 SILV   
 25 Tang, Sharon S            10 COND-MR                44.64      43.50 SILV   
 26 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                46.95      43.55 SILV   
 27 Lattin, Melanie G         10 CFA-MR                 45.44      43.66 SILV   
 28 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR                45.54      43.88 SILV   
 29 Adderley, Erikah J        10 SSL-MR                 48.53      43.97 SILV   
 30 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                42.57      44.01 SILV   
 31 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      10 SSL-MR                 45.69      44.39 SILV   
 32 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.05      44.59 SILV   
 33 Unger, Sarah              10 SMC-MR                 47.22      44.86 SILV   
 34 Caesar, Nicole T          10 CFA-MR                 42.78      45.09 SILV   
 35 Kane, Colleen T           10 PBAC-MR                42.87      45.13 SILV   
 36 Madden, Mikayla A         10 SSL-MR                 48.90      45.15 SILV   
 37 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR                 44.72      45.41        
 38 Bell, Jennifer A           9 GAEL-MR                45.87      45.56        
 39 Gordon, Arielle           10 SMC-MR                 44.05      46.43        
 40 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR                 51.02      46.65        
 41 Technow, Nina             10 CFA-MR                    NT      46.72        
 42 Rodenas, Lea              10 TRS-MR               1:01.04      47.19        
 43 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR                 51.17      47.24        
 44 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                43.47      47.26        
 45 Morgante, Megan E         10 CFJV-MR                52.23      47.67        
 46 Gordon, Natalia            9 SMC-MR                 51.17      47.72        
 47 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR                48.55      48.27        
 48 Chiulli, Elizabeth C       9 GAEL-MR                50.28      48.97        
 49 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 51.26      50.02        
 50 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR                58.89      50.49        
 51 Ramos, Rebecca             9 SSL-MR                 51.28      50.55        
 52 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR                49.99      50.75        
 53 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR                48.86      50.90        
 54 Gao, Eileen Y             10 MSC-MR               1:02.13      50.94        
 55 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                49.09      51.31        
 56 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR                50.13      52.39        
 57 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR                 56.22      53.26        
 58 Montgomery, Amanda m       9 Patriot-MR           1:03.85      53.86        
 59 Marzella, Jackie M         9 CFA-MR                 54.10      53.92        
 60 Tong, Mona                 9 COND-MR                58.24      55.25        
 61 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR              1:00.30      56.72        
 62 Benamy, Sarah G           10 COND-MR              1:05.00      56.89        
 63 Steinberg, Ally            9 CFA-MR               1:02.33      57.60        
 64 Long, Lucy N              10 MSC-MR               1:11.25    1:00.95        
 65 Lindquist, Sarah           9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:01.15        
 66 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR              1:07.04    1:01.21        
 67 Gibbons, Hannah           10 CFA-MR               1:02.14    1:02.33        
 68 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR              1:07.09    1:03.74        
 69 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR                59.00    1:19.96        
 -- Vogel, Morgan             10 SMC-MR                 51.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Javenes, Kalista           9 TRS-MR               1:02.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mehta, Sonali B            9 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schwartz, Hailey          10 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A        10 NJW-NJ               1:17.51    1:13.18 JO     
                  34.00     1:13.18 (39.18)                                        
  2 Ho, Rebecca A             10 NJW-NJ               1:21.18    1:17.15 JO     
                  35.69     1:17.15 (41.46)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.57    1:20.55 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.55 (42.64)                                        
  4 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ               1:20.36    1:21.01 JO     
                  37.83     1:21.01 (43.18)                                        
  5 McManus, Hallie G         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.19    1:22.76 JO     
                  37.50     1:22.76 (45.26)                                        
  6 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:23.32    1:23.01 JO     
                  36.66     1:23.01 (46.35)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:31.68    1:23.03 JO     
                  37.22     1:23.03 (45.81)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:32.84    1:24.07 JO     
                  40.03     1:24.07 (44.04)                                        
  9 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:28.31    1:26.20 JO     
                  39.95     1:26.20 (46.25)                                        
 10 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:27.23 SILV   
                  39.52     1:27.23 (47.71)                                        
 11 King, Mairead E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.05    1:28.67 SILV   
                  40.91     1:28.67 (47.76)                                        
 12 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.42    1:29.30 SILV   
                  37.07     1:29.30 (52.23)                                        
 13 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:31.00    1:31.30 SILV   
 14 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.95    1:31.75 SILV   
                  40.94     1:31.75 (50.81)                                        
 15 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              1:33.66    1:32.29 SILV   
                  40.15     1:32.29 (52.14)                                        
 16 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:35.42    1:33.16 SILV   
                  43.04     1:33.16 (50.12)                                        
 17 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR           1:37.00    1:35.58 SILV   
                  45.06     1:35.58 (50.52)                                        
 18 Scotti, Olivia E           9 GAEL-MR              1:42.99    1:38.88 SILV   
                  46.58     1:38.88 (52.30)                                        
 19 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:39.57 SILV   
                  46.77     1:39.57 (52.80)                                        
 20 Lane, Caitlin             10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:40.12 SILV   
                  44.64     1:40.12 (55.48)                                        
 21 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR               1:48.58    1:41.02        
                  43.96     1:41.02 (57.06)                                        
 22 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:43.68        
                  45.22     1:43.68 (58.46)                                        
 23 Hooper, Sorrell D          9 FAST-MR              1:42.20    1:44.34        
                  46.07     1:44.34 (58.27)                                        
 24 Tamburro, Morgan R         9 SSL-MR               1:53.35    1:45.90        
                  48.09     1:45.90 (57.81)                                        
 25 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:41.00    1:46.32        
                  46.33     1:46.32 (59.99)                                        
 26 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR              1:41.45    1:47.49        
                  46.44   1:47.49 (1:01.05)                                        
 27 Tuchman, Emily             9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:49.89        
                  46.74   1:49.89 (1:03.15)                                        
 28 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              2:01.03    1:50.50        
                  48.07   1:50.50 (1:02.43)                                        
 29 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:50.67        
                  49.09   1:50.67 (1:01.58)                                        
 30 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:52.12        
                  52.40     1:52.12 (59.72)                                        
 31 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.89        
 32 Schnell, Ally P            9 SSL-MR               1:56.10    1:57.52        
                  54.59   1:57.52 (1:02.93)                                        
 33 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR               1:50.00    2:08.79        
                  53.17   2:08.79 (1:15.62)                                        
 34 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR              2:13.86    2:11.82        
                  58.48   2:11.82 (1:13.34)                                        
 -- Rattazzi, Kathleen M      10 SSL-MR               1:29.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.39          DQ (54.69)                                        
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.64        DQ (1:20.68)                                        
 -- Ramos, Rebecca             9 SSL-MR               1:59.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.99        DQ (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Minerva, Isabelle E       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.56         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:18.66 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.66 (41.47)                                        
  2 Neggia, Jill K            10 NJW-NJ               1:20.10    1:19.15 JO     
                  36.03     1:19.15 (43.12)                                        
  3 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR              1:24.84    1:19.28 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.28 (41.32)                                        
  4 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.66    1:19.85 JO     
                  36.21     1:19.85 (43.64)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.19    1:20.77 JO     
                  36.23     1:20.77 (44.54)                                        
  6 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:23.73    1:21.37 SILV   
                  36.85     1:21.37 (44.52)                                        
  7 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR              1:25.06    1:22.23 SILV   
                  36.68     1:22.23 (45.55)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:26.39    1:24.52 SILV   
                  39.12     1:24.52 (45.40)                                        
  9 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR              1:24.23    1:24.71 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.71 (44.82)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR              1:28.14    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.80 (45.14)                                        
 11 Donoghue, Megan M          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.33    1:27.90 SILV   
                  40.51     1:27.90 (47.39)                                        
 12 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:29.66    1:27.92 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.92 (46.40)                                        
 13 Tang, Sharon S            10 COND-MR              1:35.59    1:28.62 SILV   
                  40.63     1:28.62 (47.99)                                        
 14 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.33    1:29.06 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.06 (46.28)                                        
 15 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:31.83    1:29.65 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.65 (47.00)                                        
 16 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              1:33.02    1:29.79 SILV   
                  40.34     1:29.79 (49.45)                                        
 17 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR           1:30.12    1:30.15 SILV   
                  40.25     1:30.15 (49.90)                                        
 18 Scotti, Olivia E           9 GAEL-MR              1:35.42    1:30.75 SILV   
                  42.18     1:30.75 (48.57)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M      9 CFA-MR               1:33.01    1:31.72        
                  40.85     1:31.72 (50.87)                                        
 20 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR              1:38.13    1:32.31        
                  41.28     1:32.31 (51.03)                                        
 21 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:32.67        
                  43.24     1:32.67 (49.43)                                        
 22 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR               1:34.85    1:33.86        
                  44.80     1:33.86 (49.06)                                        
 23 Buscema, Pamela           10 SMC-MR               1:38.96    1:33.96        
                  42.16     1:33.96 (51.80)                                        
 24 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR              1:36.53    1:34.31        
                  42.28     1:34.31 (52.03)                                        
 25 Bell, Jennifer A           9 GAEL-MR              1:38.72    1:35.55        
                  42.37     1:35.55 (53.18)                                        
 26 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR               1:42.07    1:36.69        
                  45.70     1:36.69 (50.99)                                        
 27 Unger, Sarah              10 SMC-MR               1:36.10    1:37.00        
                  45.85     1:37.00 (51.15)                                        
 28 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR              1:40.54    1:37.07        
                  47.24     1:37.07 (49.83)                                        
 29 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR              1:45.10    1:37.14        
                  46.48     1:37.14 (50.66)                                        
 30 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR              1:39.03    1:37.28        
                  43.27     1:37.28 (54.01)                                        
 31 John, Kendall S           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.19    1:37.95        
                  47.06     1:37.95 (50.89)                                        
 32 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              1:45.57    1:39.11        
                  45.64     1:39.11 (53.47)                                        
 33 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR               1:53.80    1:42.56        
                  48.76     1:42.56 (53.80)                                        
 34 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR              1:45.74    1:43.03        
                  48.64     1:43.03 (54.39)                                        
 35 Willman, Caroline          9 CFJV-MR              1:44.24    1:44.87        
                  47.51     1:44.87 (57.36)                                        
 36 Morgante, Megan E         10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:45.83        
                  49.53     1:45.83 (56.30)                                        
 37 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR               1:48.23    1:46.09        
                  44.95   1:46.09 (1:01.14)                                        
 38 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR              1:49.40    1:47.51        
                  44.67   1:47.51 (1:02.84)                                        
 39 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:48.98    1:47.80        
                  49.20     1:47.80 (58.60)                                        
 40 Ashikari, Emily            9 SMC-MR               1:46.45    1:47.92        
                  50.69     1:47.92 (57.23)                                        
 41 Donegan, Camryn M         10 COND-MR              1:45.41    1:50.45        
                  51.87     1:50.45 (58.58)                                        
 42 Javenes, Kalista           9 TRS-MR               1:59.00    1:52.24        
                  57.16     1:52.24 (55.08)                                        
 43 Silver, Samantha M         9 COND-MR              2:26.04    1:53.57        
                  49.55   1:53.57 (1:04.02)                                        
 44 Donegan, Nieve M           9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:56.01        
                  55.61   1:56.01 (1:00.40)                                        
 45 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR              2:04.31    1:56.23        
 46 Garcia, Alexandra M       10 SSL-MR               1:55.70    1:57.43        
                  56.21   1:57.43 (1:01.22)                                        
 47 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR              2:04.68    1:58.89        
                1:01.67     1:58.89 (57.22)                                        
 48 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               1:58.10    1:59.78        
                  55.88   1:59.78 (1:03.90)                                        
 49 Hasselt, Juliana H         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:05.14        
                1:04.15   2:05.14 (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               2:29.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.51        DQ (1:07.04)                                        
 -- Lattin, Melanie G         10 CFA-MR               1:30.97         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  41.82          DQ (47.48)                                        
 -- Lindquist, Sarah           9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  59.33        DQ (1:04.35)                                        
 -- Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR              1:33.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.44          DQ (48.06)                                        
 -- Rubin, Grace W             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.43         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.37          DQ (57.85)                                        
 -- Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           1:54.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.64          DQ (54.47)                                        
 -- Gordon, Natalia            9 SMC-MR               1:57.26         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.86          DQ (58.98)                                        
 -- Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:35.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.66          DQ (49.58)                                        
 -- Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR              1:47.48         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  51.83          DQ (54.98)                                        
 -- Gordon, Arielle           10 SMC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Mathews, Alexandra C      10 GAEL-MR              1:39.95         NS        
 -- Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR              1:47.16         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.44    2:34.24        
                  34.43     1:13.62 (39.19)     1:55.40 (41.78)     2:34.24 (38.84)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.38    2:38.26        
                  35.43     1:16.53 (41.10)     1:58.07 (41.54)     2:38.26 (40.19)
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              2:42.86    2:39.09        
                  36.03     1:18.32 (42.29)     2:01.27 (42.95)     2:39.09 (37.82)
  4 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           2:42.15    2:39.40        
                  37.52     1:18.89 (41.37)     1:59.36 (40.47)     2:39.40 (40.04)
  5 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               3:02.15    3:00.66        
                  43.06     1:30.24 (47.18)     2:17.55 (47.31)     3:00.66 (43.11)
  6 Tang, Sharon S            10 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:00.87        
                  38.21     1:24.91 (46.70)     2:15.03 (50.12)     3:00.87 (45.84)
  7 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              3:14.37    3:06.88        
                  42.33     1:30.76 (48.43)     2:21.01 (50.25)     3:06.88 (45.87)
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR           3:15.00    3:08.84        
                  43.57     1:32.21 (48.64)     2:21.43 (49.22)     3:08.84 (47.41)
  9 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR               3:33.58    3:10.89        
                  43.43     1:32.57 (49.14)     2:23.70 (51.13)     3:10.89 (47.19)
 10 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              3:39.97    3:22.96        
                  44.73     1:36.67 (51.94)     2:30.12 (53.45)     3:22.96 (52.84)
 11 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR               3:13.37    3:25.23        
                  45.16     1:38.32 (53.16)     2:34.03 (55.71)     3:25.23 (51.20)
 12 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              3:10.46    3:26.68        
                  44.53     1:37.73 (53.20)     2:32.44 (54.71)     3:26.68 (54.24)
 13 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:27.85        
                  43.02     1:37.54 (54.52)     2:34.96 (57.42)     3:27.85 (52.89)
 14 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR              3:15.34    3:28.71        
                  44.76     1:38.62 (53.86)     2:34.06 (55.44)     3:28.71 (54.65)
 -- Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.19         NS        
 -- Minerva, Isabelle E       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.13         NS        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR               2:53.46         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ                 28.11      28.06 JO     
  2 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.00      28.12 JO     
  3 Tallier, Sophie T         12 NJW-NJ                 28.11      28.41 JO     
  4 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR                 29.09      28.79 SILV   
  5 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             28.68      29.08 SILV   
  6 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ                 29.12      29.43 SILV   
  7 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                 29.62      29.52 SILV   
  8 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR                28.81      29.54 SILV   
  9 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                29.84      29.61 SILV   
 10 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 30.92      29.92 SILV   
 11 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.17      30.05 SILV   
 12 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ                 29.87      30.23 SILV   
 13 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ                 30.99      30.32 SILV   
 14 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                29.87      30.34 SILV   
 15 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR                30.93      30.41 SILV   
 16 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.66      30.47 SILV   
 17 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR             30.56      30.54 SILV   
 18 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             29.94      30.57 SILV   
 19 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ                 30.39      30.65 SILV   
 20 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                31.52      30.93 SILV   
 21 Mulvenna, Ann C           11 NJW-NJ                 33.61      31.05 SILV   
 22 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                31.11      31.09 SILV   
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ                 31.18      31.15 SILV   
 24 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 30.31      31.35 SILV   
 25 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR                30.63      31.37 SILV   
 25 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR                 31.16      31.37 SILV   
 27 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             30.79      31.38 SILV   
 28 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR                 30.39      31.42 SILV   
 29 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.47      31.46 SILV   
 30 Wang, Amanda              12 FAST-MR                33.55      31.54 SILV   
 31 O'Leary, Nicole A         11 GAEL-MR                33.03      31.60 SILV   
 32 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                35.54      31.62 SILV   
 33 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                32.93      32.11 SILV   
 34 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ                 33.05      32.16 SILV   
 35 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                31.67      32.33 SILV   
 36 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.56      32.40 SILV   
 37 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR                32.10      32.44 SILV   
 38 Lance, Annabelle N        11 FAST-MR                31.87      32.47 SILV   
 39 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR                 32.01      32.55        
 40 Fontaine, Chiara A        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.60      32.66        
 41 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR                 31.82      32.78        
 42 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR                 33.16      32.87        
 43 Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR                 31.04      32.88        
 44 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR                 33.65      33.37        
 45 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR                 34.49      33.44        
 46 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             33.07      33.50        
 47 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             33.04      33.71        
 48 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR                   NT      33.91        
 49 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.42      33.92        
 50 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR                 34.27      34.21        
 51 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR                 34.37      34.44        
 52 Willman, Julia            12 CFJV-MR                33.13      34.60        
 53 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR                 34.67      34.98        
 54 Engel, Julia K            11 GAEL-MR                34.78      35.07        
 55 Jones, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                 33.38      35.38        
 56 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR                 35.38      35.40        
 57 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR                 34.58      35.43        
 57 Dobkin, Jessica S         11 SSL-MR                 34.92      35.43        
 59 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR                35.56      35.46        
 60 Niggl, Haley J            11 CFJV-MR                36.06      35.48        
 61 Stalman, Luisa            11 SMC-MR                 34.85      35.51        
 62 Collazo, Divina C         12 COND-MR                49.00      35.68        
 63 Wolter, Lauren            11 SMC-MR                 36.54      35.78        
 64 Silver, Elizabeth S       11 COND-MR                39.43      36.14        
 65 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             36.64      36.19        
 66 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR                 37.77      36.31        
 67 Corcoran, Claire F        11 GAEL-MR                37.50      36.36        
 68 Lawrence, Marissa         11 SMC-MR                 37.51      36.60        
 69 Esteves, Arielle K        11 CFJV-MR                39.01      36.67        
 70 Schiavi, Alessandra       11 Patriot-MR             36.45      37.27        
 71 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR             36.42      37.38        
 72 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.17      37.45        
 73 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.40      37.77        
 74 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR                37.32      38.02        
 75 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR                 36.69      38.14        
 76 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.25      38.16        
 77 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.22      38.18        
 78 Scotti, Meagan C          11 GAEL-MR                35.72      38.21        
 79 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             37.84      38.23        
 80 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR                 36.61      38.37        
 81 Jang, Sarah               11 COND-MR                38.11      38.61        
 82 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                37.28      38.66        
 83 Cusack, Sarah A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.28      38.67        
 84 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR                 38.72      39.11        
 85 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.31      40.02        
 86 Hasselt, Gabrielle E      11 GAEL-MR                40.59      40.33        
 87 Feliciano, Jasmine A      11 SSL-MR                 40.72      40.53        
 88 Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR                 40.28      40.55        
 89 Healy, Mary Ellen         11 GAEL-MR                40.83      40.82        
 90 Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR             39.75      40.85        
 91 Szurnicki, Julia L        12 SSL-MR                 39.73      41.45        
 92 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR                41.59      41.98        
 93 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR                39.88      43.89        
 94 Hamilton, Sophie J        11 SSL-MR                 42.56      44.23        
 -- Galligan, Georgia         11 SMC-MR                 36.55         NS        
 -- Anthony, Alexis N         12 PBAC-MR                35.43         NS        
 -- Suits, Emma L             11 Patriot-MR             38.29         NS        
 -- Radoncic, Suma            11 COND-MR                50.00         NS        
 -- Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ                 34.46         NS        
 -- Chiulli, Victoria T       11 GAEL-MR                38.73         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               1:01.39      59.29 JO     
                  28.78       59.29 (30.51)                                        
  2 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.93    1:00.29 JO     
                  29.32     1:00.29 (30.97)                                        
  3 Tallier, Sophie T         12 NJW-NJ               1:01.55    1:01.42 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.42 (31.46)                                        
  4 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.75    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)                                        
  5 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               1:01.75    1:01.93 SILV   
                  30.06     1:01.93 (31.87)                                        
  6 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:01.44    1:02.07 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.07 (31.89)                                        
  7 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:01.65    1:02.09 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.09 (31.89)                                        
  8 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:03.82    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.68 (32.46)                                        
  9 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.49    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.51 (32.81)                                        
 10 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:04.41    1:04.32 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.32 (33.32)                                        
 11 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR               1:05.17    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.36 (33.86)                                        
 12 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:05.64    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.75     1:04.74 (32.99)                                        
 13 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:05.21    1:04.93 SILV   
                  32.03     1:04.93 (32.90)                                        
 14 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               1:07.17    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.99 (34.10)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.62    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)                                        
 16 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.77 (34.23)                                        
 17 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:05.94    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.79 (35.18)                                        
 18 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.35    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.09 (34.64)                                        
 19 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:06.32    1:07.16 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.16 (34.90)                                        
 20 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.66 (35.45)                                        
 21 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               1:08.70    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.84 (35.15)                                        
 22 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ               1:07.00    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.03 (35.57)                                        
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               1:08.58    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.51 (35.39)                                        
 24 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           1:08.80    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.91 (35.96)                                        
 25 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR              1:11.71    1:09.10 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.10 (35.27)                                        
 26 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR              1:09.78    1:09.60 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.60 (36.29)                                        
 27 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:07.70    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.67 (36.83)                                        
 28 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:09.90 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.90 (35.64)                                        
 29 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               1:07.88    1:09.97 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.97 (37.07)                                        
 30 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:10.03 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.03 (37.40)                                        
 31 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.83 (37.03)                                        
 32 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR               1:08.37    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.94 (37.77)                                        
 33 Montes, Cassidy L         11 FAST-MR              1:11.31    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.10 (37.04)                                        
 34 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.59    1:11.45        
                  34.33     1:11.45 (37.12)                                        
 35 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR              1:09.38    1:11.52        
                  33.20     1:11.52 (38.32)                                        
 35 Zak, Hayley               12 SMC-MR               1:12.14    1:11.52        
                  34.26     1:11.52 (37.26)                                        
 37 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR               1:10.68    1:12.57        
                  34.66     1:12.57 (37.91)                                        
 38 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:12.84        
                  35.32     1:12.84 (37.52)                                        
 39 Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ               1:13.68    1:12.96        
                  35.60     1:12.96 (37.36)                                        
 40 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:14.57    1:13.34        
                  34.90     1:13.34 (38.44)                                        
 41 Willman, Julia            12 CFJV-MR              1:15.23    1:13.39        
                  34.84     1:13.39 (38.55)                                        
 42 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           1:12.53    1:13.61        
                  36.36     1:13.61 (37.25)                                        
 43 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR               1:13.46    1:13.99        
                  35.14     1:13.99 (38.85)                                        
 44 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR               1:14.32    1:14.14        
                  35.91     1:14.14 (38.23)                                        
 45 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               1:17.10    1:14.49        
                  35.30     1:14.49 (39.19)                                        
 46 Fontaine, Chiara A        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.93    1:14.93        
                  16.94     1:14.93 (57.99)                                        
 47 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR               1:14.84    1:14.99        
                  35.55     1:14.99 (39.44)                                        
 48 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               1:13.78    1:15.26        
                  36.22     1:15.26 (39.04)                                        
 49 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.73    1:15.38        
                  35.91     1:15.38 (39.47)                                        
 50 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR               1:15.56    1:15.62        
                  35.81     1:15.62 (39.81)                                        
 51 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           1:14.44    1:16.71        
                  36.66     1:16.71 (40.05)                                        
 52 Jones, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:17.72    1:16.72        
                  36.84     1:16.72 (39.88)                                        
 53 Tadbiri, Mana M           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.75    1:16.88        
                  35.39     1:16.88 (41.49)                                        
 54 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               1:12.18    1:17.06        
                  36.56     1:17.06 (40.50)                                        
 55 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:17.49        
                  37.07     1:17.49 (40.42)                                        
 56 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR               1:14.93    1:17.53        
                  36.67     1:17.53 (40.86)                                        
 57 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR               1:15.86    1:19.36        
                  36.69     1:19.36 (42.67)                                        
 58 Adams, Skylar R           11 CFJV-MR              1:23.71    1:19.64        
                  38.13     1:19.64 (41.51)                                        
 59 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR              1:24.56    1:20.39        
                  37.97     1:20.39 (42.42)                                        
 60 Niggl, Haley J            11 CFJV-MR              1:19.95    1:20.75        
                  37.98     1:20.75 (42.77)                                        
 61 Stalman, Luisa            11 SMC-MR               1:16.54    1:20.96        
                  38.07     1:20.96 (42.89)                                        
 62 Silver, Elizabeth S       11 COND-MR              1:29.72    1:21.05        
                  52.26     1:21.05 (28.79)                                        
 63 Capalbo, Nicolette E      11 SSL-MR               1:21.56    1:21.55        
                  39.22     1:21.55 (42.33)                                        
 64 Cusack, Sarah A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.40    1:22.13        
                  38.93     1:22.13 (43.20)                                        
 65 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR           1:19.09    1:22.29        
                  38.86     1:22.29 (43.43)                                        
 66 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:21.19    1:22.98        
 67 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:22.99        
                  39.38     1:22.99 (43.61)                                        
 68 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.42    1:23.10        
                  39.64     1:23.10 (43.46)                                        
 69 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.93    1:23.30        
                  39.82     1:23.30 (43.48)                                        
 70 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR              1:14.94    1:23.50        
                  38.14     1:23.50 (45.36)                                        
 71 Killeen, Kiley E          12 Patriot-MR           1:25.85    1:23.62        
                  40.74     1:23.62 (42.88)                                        
 72 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR               1:22.07    1:23.79        
 73 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR               1:24.71    1:23.83        
                  40.48     1:23.83 (43.35)                                        
 74 Messner, Gabrielle R      12 SMC-MR               1:19.05    1:23.91        
                  40.82     1:23.91 (43.09)                                        
 75 Ostrover, Nicole D        12 CFA-MR               1:18.81    1:23.95        
                  38.94     1:23.95 (45.01)                                        
 76 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.52    1:24.38        
                  39.68     1:24.38 (44.70)                                        
 77 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:25.80    1:24.63        
                  39.28     1:24.63 (45.35)                                        
 78 Kern, Marina              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.32    1:25.02        
                  39.53     1:25.02 (45.49)                                        
 79 LaRusso, Samantha M       11 SSL-MR               1:20.88    1:26.48        
                  41.63     1:26.48 (44.85)                                        
 80 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:28.13    1:26.58        
                  40.63     1:26.58 (45.95)                                        
 81 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.06    1:27.35        
                  40.70     1:27.35 (46.65)                                        
 82 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               1:18.62    1:27.89        
                  41.92     1:27.89 (45.97)                                        
 83 Esteves, Arielle K        11 CFJV-MR              1:29.38    1:28.66        
                  42.24     1:28.66 (46.42)                                        
 84 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:27.40    1:30.46        
                  42.46     1:30.46 (48.00)                                        
 85 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.94    1:31.79        
                  42.72     1:31.79 (49.07)                                        
 86 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              1:29.47    1:32.16        
                  44.19     1:32.16 (47.97)                                        
 87 Feliciano, Jasmine A      11 SSL-MR               1:35.58    1:32.28        
                  50.32     1:32.28 (41.96)                                        
 88 Hamilton, Sophie J        11 SSL-MR               1:38.25    1:34.16        
                  44.64     1:34.16 (49.52)                                        
 89 Szurnicki, Julia L        12 SSL-MR               1:30.25    1:34.65        
                  50.41     1:34.65 (44.24)                                        
 90 Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR               1:36.16    1:34.68        
                  51.93     1:34.68 (42.75)                                        
 91 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              1:30.93    1:39.87        
                  51.23     1:39.87 (48.64)                                        
 -- Miller, Lain E            12 GAEL-MR              1:13.93         NS        
 -- Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR           1:38.71         NS        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:22.35         NS        
 -- Parkus, Clara L           11 Patriot-MR           1:28.87         NS        
 -- Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.88         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               2:11.57    2:09.58 JO     
                  30.29     1:03.45 (33.16)     1:36.77 (33.32)     2:09.58 (32.81)
  2 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              2:10.09    2:09.96 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.27 (33.28)     1:37.35 (34.08)     2:09.96 (32.61)
  3 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               2:13.92    2:11.86 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.50 (34.18)     1:38.44 (33.94)     2:11.86 (33.42)
  4 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:13.00 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.10 (33.91)     1:38.76 (34.66)     2:13.00 (34.24)
  5 Tallier, Sophie T         12 NJW-NJ               2:15.07    2:13.44 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.36 (33.91)     1:39.35 (34.99)     2:13.44 (34.09)
  6 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.55    2:16.86 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.46 (35.32)     1:42.71 (36.25)     2:16.86 (34.15)
  7 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.36    2:17.08 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.79 (35.09)     1:41.63 (35.84)     2:17.08 (35.45)
  8 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               2:20.02    2:17.28 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.54 (34.81)     1:42.48 (35.94)     2:17.28 (34.80)
  9 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              2:14.75    2:17.77 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.11 (34.29)     1:41.42 (36.31)     2:17.77 (36.35)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              2:18.38    2:17.89 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.99 (34.81)     1:42.52 (36.53)     2:17.89 (35.37)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               2:20.53    2:18.45 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.89 (35.54)     1:44.41 (35.52)     2:18.45 (34.04)
 12 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               2:23.32    2:20.54 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.44 (35.54)     1:44.39 (36.95)     2:20.54 (36.15)
 13 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.80    2:20.60 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.00 (35.82)     1:44.53 (36.53)     2:20.60 (36.07)
 14 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              2:17.06    2:21.31 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.72 (35.69)     1:44.70 (36.98)     2:21.31 (36.61)
 15 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               2:24.97    2:21.43 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.14 (35.68)     1:45.01 (36.87)     2:21.43 (36.42)
 16 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              2:20.05    2:23.31 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.47 (36.96)     1:47.84 (37.37)     2:23.31 (35.47)
 17 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           2:23.16    2:24.49 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.65 (37.35)     1:47.16 (37.51)     2:24.49 (37.33)
 18 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               2:32.87    2:25.46 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.74 (37.97)     1:50.47 (37.73)     2:25.46 (34.99)
 19 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ               2:36.54    2:25.80 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.13 (37.97)     1:49.88 (38.75)     2:25.80 (35.92)
 20 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR               2:22.94    2:25.99 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.01 (36.73)     1:47.69 (37.68)     2:25.99 (38.30)
 21 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               2:29.25    2:26.53 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.67 (37.83)     1:51.65 (39.98)     2:26.53 (34.88)
 22 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:26.59 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.41 (38.51)     1:49.77 (38.36)     2:26.59 (36.82)
 23 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           2:25.09    2:27.35 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.45 (37.22)     1:49.59 (39.14)     2:27.35 (37.76)
 24 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               2:32.92    2:30.48 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.45 (37.49)     1:49.02 (38.57)     2:30.48 (41.46)
 25 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR                   NT    2:33.08        
                  34.96     1:13.99 (39.03)     1:56.18 (42.19)     2:33.08 (36.90)
 26 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               2:42.95    2:34.31        
                  36.39     1:16.22 (39.83)     1:56.27 (40.05)     2:34.31 (38.04)
 27 Chisolm, Amber N          11 FAST-MR              3:05.12    2:34.40        
                  34.35     1:14.33 (39.98)     1:55.98 (41.65)     2:34.40 (38.42)
 28 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              2:25.35    2:34.74        
                  33.03     1:10.94 (37.91)     1:47.57 (36.63)     2:34.74 (47.17)
 29 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           2:31.46    2:35.36        
                  35.05     1:14.35 (39.30)     1:55.57 (41.22)     2:35.36 (39.79)
 30 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.01    2:36.47        
                  35.32     1:16.80 (41.48)     1:57.84 (41.04)     2:36.47 (38.63)
 31 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               2:39.71    2:37.31        
                  35.17     1:14.72 (39.55)     1:56.98 (42.26)     2:37.31 (40.33)
 32 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR               2:44.90    2:37.83        
                  35.47     1:15.87 (40.40)     1:57.88 (42.01)     2:37.83 (39.95)
 33 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR               2:43.21    2:37.94        
                  36.97     1:18.39 (41.42)     1:59.41 (41.02)     2:37.94 (38.53)
 34 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.30    2:38.53        
                  34.79     1:14.86 (40.07)   2:38.53 (1:23.67)                    
 35 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR                   NT    2:39.65        
                  35.35     1:15.52 (40.17)     1:58.78 (43.26)     2:39.65 (40.87)
 36 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              2:37.79    2:41.29        
                  34.65     1:15.61 (40.96)     1:59.95 (44.34)     2:41.29 (41.34)
 37 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           2:46.28    2:43.06        
                  35.86     1:17.07 (41.21)     1:59.96 (42.89)     2:43.06 (43.10)
 38 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           2:42.89    2:43.48        
                  35.33     1:17.22 (41.89)     2:01.22 (44.00)     2:43.48 (42.26)
 39 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              2:42.65    2:44.09        
                  38.09     1:20.85 (42.76)     2:04.31 (43.46)     2:44.09 (39.78)
 40 Fontaine, Chiara A        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.51    2:44.67        
                  35.32     1:18.07 (42.75)     2:02.62 (44.55)     2:44.67 (42.05)
 41 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               2:51.00    2:45.24        
                  36.85     1:19.83 (42.98)     2:03.41 (43.58)     2:45.24 (41.83)
 42 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              3:08.64    2:45.71        
                  36.88     1:19.05 (42.17)     2:03.00 (43.95)     2:45.71 (42.71)
 43 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               2:45.54    2:46.09        
                  37.47     1:19.56 (42.09)     2:03.45 (43.89)     2:46.09 (42.64)
 44 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              3:16.90    2:46.81        
                  37.80     1:20.71 (42.91)     2:05.64 (44.93)     2:46.81 (41.17)
 45 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               3:15.01    2:48.18        
                  36.02     1:19.04 (43.02)     2:03.70 (44.66)     2:48.18 (44.48)
 46 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               2:35.63    2:48.41        
                  37.14     1:20.32 (43.18)     2:05.82 (45.50)     2:48.41 (42.59)
 47 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR               2:59.06    2:50.36        
                  41.26     1:24.71 (43.45)     2:08.71 (44.00)     2:50.36 (41.65)
 48 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR                   NT    2:50.45        
                  36.52     1:19.59 (43.07)     2:06.55 (46.96)     2:50.45 (43.90)
 49 Miller, Lain E            12 GAEL-MR              2:48.22    2:52.16        
                  36.02     1:17.88 (41.86)   2:52.16 (1:34.28)                    
 50 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               2:59.71    2:52.45        
                  36.53     1:20.77 (44.24)     2:07.20 (46.43)     2:52.45 (45.25)
 51 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.37    2:52.55        
                  37.09     1:22.01 (44.92)     2:08.52 (46.51)     2:52.55 (44.03)
 52 Capalbo, Nicolette E      11 SSL-MR               3:00.20    2:55.71        
                  28.32     1:26.29 (57.97)     2:12.74 (46.45)     2:55.71 (42.97)
 53 Dobkin, Jessica S         11 SSL-MR               3:11.33    2:59.69        
                  40.15     1:27.15 (47.00)     2:15.06 (47.91)     2:59.69 (44.63)
 54 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.27    3:00.62        
                  39.00     1:23.90 (44.90)     2:12.47 (48.57)     3:00.62 (48.15)
 55 Killeen, Kiley E          12 Patriot-MR                NT    3:01.14        
                  41.32     1:26.88 (45.56)     2:14.48 (47.60)     3:01.14 (46.66)
 56 Kern, Marina              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.40    3:02.48        
                  40.11     1:25.89 (45.78)     2:14.70 (48.81)     3:02.48 (47.78)
 57 Lance, Annabelle N        11 FAST-MR                   NT    3:03.35        
                  38.58     1:23.32 (44.74)     2:13.54 (50.22)     3:03.35 (49.81)
 58 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.11    3:04.91        
                  42.10     1:30.28 (48.18)     2:18.41 (48.13)     3:04.91 (46.50)
 59 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR               3:03.10    3:05.28        
                  38.87     1:26.51 (47.64)     2:18.04 (51.53)     3:05.28 (47.24)
 60 LaRusso, Samantha M       11 SSL-MR               3:04.43    3:06.22        
                  42.71     1:30.79 (48.08)     2:18.80 (48.01)     3:06.22 (47.42)
 61 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           3:13.60    3:06.40        
                  39.40     1:27.09 (47.69)     2:18.57 (51.48)     3:06.40 (47.83)
 62 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               3:13.78    3:11.54        
                  41.59     1:31.00 (49.41)     2:23.10 (52.10)     3:11.54 (48.44)
 63 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              3:12.14    3:13.99        
                  44.24     1:33.69 (49.45)     2:25.41 (51.72)     3:13.99 (48.58)
 64 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           3:26.33    3:17.54        
                  39.80     1:29.89 (50.09)     2:21.17 (51.28)     3:17.54 (56.37)
 65 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:20.15        
                  43.42     1:35.52 (52.10)     2:28.40 (52.88)     3:20.15 (51.75)
 -- Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           2:57.07         DQ        
      False start
                  35.44     1:19.04 (43.60)     2:05.89 (46.85)          DQ (38.72)
 -- Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              2:41.47         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallier, Sophie T         12 NJW-NJ                 35.10      31.99 JO     
  2 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ                 36.81      32.66 JO     
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR                 33.67      33.24 JO     
  4 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                33.43      33.37 SILV   
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                34.10      33.56 SILV   
  6 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                35.32      33.78 SILV   
  7 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR                 34.83      34.05 SILV   
  8 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                 35.49      34.39 SILV   
  9 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      34.68 SILV   
 10 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.89      34.70 SILV   
 11 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR                34.94      35.09 SILV   
 12 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR                 35.75      35.11 SILV   
 13 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                35.15      35.43 SILV   
 14 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ                 36.69      35.50 SILV   
 15 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ                 36.76      35.53 SILV   
 16 Mulvenna, Ann C           11 NJW-NJ                 40.40      35.59 SILV   
 17 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                35.90      35.62 SILV   
 18 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 34.59      35.82 SILV   
 19 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ                 36.18      36.18 SILV   
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR             35.93      36.30 SILV   
 21 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             35.21      36.59 SILV   
 22 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR                 37.30      36.67 SILV   
 23 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             36.84      36.71 SILV   
 24 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             40.92      36.92 SILV   
 25 Wang, Amanda              12 FAST-MR                38.14      37.23 SILV   
 26 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.25      37.39 SILV   
 27 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                40.28      37.41 SILV   
 28 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR                 37.19      37.55 SILV   
 29 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ                 38.29      37.72 SILV   
 30 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.42      37.74 SILV   
 31 Zambrano, Daniela         12 NJW-NJ                 42.31      37.79 SILV   
 32 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR                 33.04      38.01 SILV   
 33 Chisolm, Amber N          11 FAST-MR                36.95      38.07 SILV   
 34 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR                36.39      38.10 SILV   
 35 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR                 39.23      38.41 SILV   
 36 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR                39.51      38.72 SILV   
 36 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.01      38.72 SILV   
 38 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR                 39.65      38.80 SILV   
 39 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR                39.09      38.83 SILV   
 40 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR                 39.40      38.87 SILV   
 41 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR                 38.85      38.93 SILV   
 42 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR                   NT      39.04 SILV   
 43 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR                 39.99      39.10        
 44 Wolter, Lauren            11 SMC-MR                 39.97      39.12        
 45 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR                39.20      39.24        
 46 Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR                 39.11      39.44        
 47 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.22      39.53        
 48 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             40.44      39.61        
 49 O'Leary, Nicole A         11 GAEL-MR                40.16      39.72        
 50 Braswell, Marissa K       11 NJW-NJ                 45.83      39.77        
 51 Fontaine, Chiara A        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.28      39.84        
 52 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR                 38.93      39.86        
 53 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR                 40.15      40.34        
 54 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR             39.10      40.42        
 55 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR                 39.36      40.82        
 56 Esteves, Arielle K        11 CFJV-MR                41.70      40.85        
 57 Corcoran, Claire F        11 GAEL-MR                39.54      40.96        
 58 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR                41.67      41.01        
 59 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                43.85      41.06        
 60 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR                42.18      41.27        
 61 Jones, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                 41.55      41.41        
 62 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      41.50        
 63 Dobkin, Jessica S         11 SSL-MR                 43.01      41.55        
 64 Lance, Annabelle N        11 FAST-MR                41.02      41.70        
 65 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                40.86      42.09        
 66 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.07      42.10        
 67 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             43.92      42.15        
 68 Capalbo, Nicolette E      11 SSL-MR                 42.77      42.18        
 69 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR                41.50      42.43        
 70 Niggl, Haley J            11 CFJV-MR                47.94      42.45        
 71 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR                44.53      42.57        
 72 Schiavi, Alessandra       11 Patriot-MR             43.17      42.85        
 73 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR                 43.41      43.03        
 74 Engel, Julia K            11 GAEL-MR                44.18      43.12        
 75 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR                45.06      43.24        
 76 Lawrence, Marissa         11 SMC-MR                 45.15      43.31        
 77 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR                 44.55      43.50        
 78 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR                 51.00      44.07        
 78 Collazo, Divina C         12 COND-MR                59.00      44.07        
 80 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.77      44.25        
 81 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR                43.31      44.67        
 82 Scotti, Meagan C          11 GAEL-MR                46.37      44.69        
 83 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR                 43.66      45.01        
 84 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.33      45.48        
 85 Silver, Elizabeth S       11 COND-MR                47.36      45.51        
 86 Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR                 55.00      45.78        
 87 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR                 46.09      45.79        
 88 Cusack, Sarah A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.34      46.18        
 89 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             49.99      46.29        
 90 Feliciano, Jasmine A      11 SSL-MR                 41.94      46.52        
 91 Jang, Sarah               11 COND-MR                54.42      46.59        
 92 Healy, Mary Ellen         11 GAEL-MR                45.33      46.80        
 93 Anthony, Alexis N         12 PBAC-MR                47.65      47.13        
 94 Hasselt, Gabrielle E      11 GAEL-MR                49.95      47.59        
 95 Szurnicki, Julia L        12 SSL-MR                 50.28      47.86        
 96 Suits, Emma L             11 Patriot-MR             50.24      47.90        
 97 Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR             53.92      49.15        
 98 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.23      49.70        
 99 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR                47.42      51.04        
 -- Hamilton, Sophie J        11 SSL-MR                 50.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Stalman, Luisa            11 SMC-MR                 48.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Soh, Phoebe D             12 NJW-NJ                 41.37         NS        
 -- Radoncic, Suma            11 COND-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                38.73         NS        
 -- Galligan, Georgia         11 SMC-MR                 37.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallier, Sophie T         12 NJW-NJ               1:10.13    1:07.71 JO     
                  33.24     1:07.71 (34.47)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               1:08.36    1:08.21 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.21 (34.92)                                        
  3 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.43    1:09.32 JO     
                  34.10     1:09.32 (35.22)                                        
  4 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               1:10.48    1:10.12 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.12 (36.04)                                        
  5 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:10.52 JO     
                  35.00     1:10.52 (35.52)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR               1:11.53    1:10.74 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.74 (36.41)                                        
  7 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               1:16.21    1:10.92 JO     
                  35.20     1:10.92 (35.72)                                        
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.42     1:10.97 (36.55)                                        
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.39 (36.70)                                        
 10 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:15.09    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.73 (37.32)                                        
 11 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:13.90 SILV   
                  36.43     1:13.90 (37.47)                                        
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR              1:16.01    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.05 (38.54)                                        
 13 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.08    1:14.09 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.09 (38.19)                                        
 14 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR               1:16.92    1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.32 (38.51)                                        
 15 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               1:17.62    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.11 (38.52)                                        
 16 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.23 (39.46)                                        
 17 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:16.92    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.50     1:15.69 (38.19)                                        
 18 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:15.48    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.87 (39.17)                                        
 19 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               1:12.10    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.90 (39.49)                                        
 20 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:17.86    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.00 (38.91)                                        
 21 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:18.34    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.42 (39.92)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.21    1:19.08 SILV   
 23 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           1:17.86    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.10 (40.47)                                        
 24 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR              1:20.77    1:19.14 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.14 (40.80)                                        
 25 Adams, Skylar R           11 CFJV-MR              1:27.17    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.62 (41.41)                                        
 26 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               1:25.44    1:19.77 SILV   
                  39.22     1:19.77 (40.55)                                        
 27 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               1:18.15    1:19.78 SILV   
                  39.26     1:19.78 (40.52)                                        
 28 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:22.12    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.25 (40.89)                                        
 29 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.58    1:20.37 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.37 (41.63)                                        
 30 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               1:21.00    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.71 (41.80)                                        
 31 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.10    1:21.36 SILV   
 32 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR               1:26.69    1:21.55 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.55 (43.32)                                        
 33 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:19.11    1:21.60 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.60 (41.92)                                        
 34 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR               1:23.40    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.62 (41.92)                                        
 35 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               1:20.98    1:21.81 SILV   
                  40.84     1:21.81 (40.97)                                        
 36 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR              1:21.74    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.53     1:22.73 (42.20)                                        
 37 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.16    1:22.79 SILV   
 38 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               1:24.52    1:22.95 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.95 (43.41)                                        
 39 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           1:23.74    1:23.31 SILV   
                  41.31     1:23.31 (42.00)                                        
 40 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               1:25.50    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.76     1:23.60 (42.84)                                        
 41 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR              1:23.16    1:23.77 SILV   
                  41.97     1:23.77 (41.80)                                        
 42 Montes, Cassidy L         11 FAST-MR              1:26.32    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.40     1:24.40 (43.00)                                        
 43 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.24    1:24.51 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.51 (44.45)                                        
 44 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR               1:25.67    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.58     1:24.91 (44.33)                                        
 45 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:27.78    1:25.08        
                  41.70     1:25.08 (43.38)                                        
 46 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:25.82    1:25.25        
                  41.58     1:25.25 (43.67)                                        
 47 Esteves, Arielle K        11 CFJV-MR              1:38.66    1:25.46        
                  41.85     1:25.46 (43.61)                                        
 48 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR              1:26.71    1:25.74        
                  40.96     1:25.74 (44.78)                                        
 48 Zak, Hayley               12 SMC-MR               1:29.44    1:25.74        
 50 Fontaine, Chiara A        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.59    1:25.76        
                  41.64     1:25.76 (44.12)                                        
 51 Miller, Lain E            12 GAEL-MR              1:27.61    1:25.81        
                  39.55     1:25.81 (46.26)                                        
 52 Willman, Julia            12 CFJV-MR              1:29.39    1:25.95        
                  42.17     1:25.95 (43.78)                                        
 53 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR               1:26.00    1:26.08        
                  41.96     1:26.08 (44.12)                                        
 54 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR               1:23.79    1:26.43        
                  41.56     1:26.43 (44.87)                                        
 55 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:26.57        
                  41.23     1:26.57 (45.34)                                        
 56 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR              1:26.96    1:28.44        
 57 Dobkin, Jessica S         11 SSL-MR               1:32.07    1:28.64        
                  43.30     1:28.64 (45.34)                                        
 58 Jones, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:30.87    1:29.06        
 59 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR              1:43.47    1:29.29        
                  44.98     1:29.29 (44.31)                                        
 60 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR              1:39.03    1:30.62        
                  42.63     1:30.62 (47.99)                                        
 60 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.34    1:30.62        
                  44.22     1:30.62 (46.40)                                        
 62 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR           1:24.14    1:31.10        
                  44.84     1:31.10 (46.26)                                        
 63 Messner, Gabrielle R      12 SMC-MR               1:38.39    1:31.12        
                  44.10     1:31.12 (47.02)                                        
 64 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR               1:31.31    1:31.20        
                  44.52     1:31.20 (46.68)                                        
 65 Feliciano, Jasmine A      11 SSL-MR               1:33.85    1:31.69        
 66 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR              1:34.50    1:31.88        
                  44.21     1:31.88 (47.67)                                        
 67 Silver, Elizabeth S       11 COND-MR              1:44.50    1:32.84        
                  44.68     1:32.84 (48.16)                                        
 68 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.16    1:32.94        
                  44.93     1:32.94 (48.01)                                        
 69 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR               1:46.98    1:33.45        
 70 Tadbiri, Mana M           12 CFJV-MR              1:56.30    1:34.80        
 71 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:37.25    1:35.35        
                  43.86     1:35.35 (51.49)                                        
 72 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.90    1:35.49        
 73 Cusack, Sarah A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.99    1:35.92        
                  46.41     1:35.92 (49.51)                                        
 74 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:30.15    1:36.11        
                  45.97     1:36.11 (50.14)                                        
 75 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.85    1:36.44        
                  45.45     1:36.44 (50.99)                                        
 76 Ostrover, Nicole D        12 CFA-MR               1:39.88    1:36.76        
 77 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:37.99    1:36.95        
 78 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:37.09        
                  49.21     1:37.09 (47.88)                                        
 79 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.67    1:37.72        
                  49.40     1:37.72 (48.32)                                        
 80 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:39.91    1:37.84        
 81 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              1:41.50    1:40.68        
                  49.49     1:40.68 (51.19)                                        
 82 Killeen, Kiley E          12 Patriot-MR           1:48.55    1:42.50        
 83 Szurnicki, Julia L        12 SSL-MR               1:54.80    1:44.79        
                  50.56     1:44.79 (54.23)                                        
 84 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:51.05    1:46.81        
 85 Hamilton, Sophie J        11 SSL-MR               1:54.10    1:48.83        
                  51.61     1:48.83 (57.22)                                        
 -- Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR               1:54.98         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Stalman, Luisa            11 SMC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 38.95      37.19 JO     
  2 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ                 37.76      37.54 SILV   
  3 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR                 37.42      37.62 SILV   
  4 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                39.76      37.67 SILV   
  5 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR                38.73      37.99 SILV   
  6 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             37.04      38.29 SILV   
  7 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                37.65      38.51 SILV   
  7 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ                 41.62      38.51 SILV   
  9 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ                 41.42      38.84 SILV   
 10 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             39.98      39.03 SILV   
 11 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.86      39.17 SILV   
 12 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ                 38.58      39.18 SILV   
 12 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.60      39.18 SILV   
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR                 39.66      39.25 SILV   
 15 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.47      39.30 SILV   
 16 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR                 40.60      40.25 SILV   
 17 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR                 41.06      40.45 SILV   
 18 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ                 40.36      40.49 SILV   
 19 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 41.19      40.51 SILV   
 20 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR                 39.96      40.81 SILV   
 21 Stalman, Luisa            11 SMC-MR                 41.14      41.07 SILV   
 22 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ                 41.08      41.26 SILV   
 23 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             40.53      41.75 SILV   
 24 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR                 42.26      41.88 SILV   
 25 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.27      42.26 SILV   
 26 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                41.37      42.27 SILV   
 27 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                43.70      42.47 SILV   
 28 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                42.03      42.80 SILV   
 29 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ                 51.01      42.99 SILV   
 30 Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ                 44.13      43.03 SILV   
 31 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR                41.81      43.05 SILV   
 32 Willman, Julia            12 CFJV-MR                43.14      43.18 SILV   
 33 Ostrover, Nicole D        12 CFA-MR                 44.33      43.28 SILV   
 34 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR                 43.20      43.37 SILV   
 35 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.42      44.04 SILV   
 36 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR                44.84      44.31        
 37 Miller, Lain E            12 GAEL-MR                44.19      44.33        
 38 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             43.87      44.34        
 39 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR                 45.55      44.35        
 40 Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR             46.89      44.67        
 41 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.28      44.77        
 41 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                46.32      44.77        
 43 Esteves, Arielle K        11 CFJV-MR                47.71      45.04        
 44 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.57      45.15        
 45 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR                 46.81      45.33        
 46 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                45.14      45.35        
 47 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR                 44.00      45.50        
 48 Zak, Hayley               12 SMC-MR                 47.52      45.72        
 49 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR                 45.23      45.95        
 50 Chisolm, Amber N          11 FAST-MR                44.07      46.12        
 51 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR                44.97      46.14        
 52 Jones, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                 48.27      46.31        
 53 Lance, Annabelle N        11 FAST-MR                   NT      46.36        
 54 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.02      46.42        
 55 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR                 52.26      47.39        
 56 Killeen, Kiley E          12 Patriot-MR             45.82      47.47        
 57 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR                49.11      47.60        
 58 Dobkin, Jessica S         11 SSL-MR                 48.19      47.71        
 59 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR                 46.86      47.74        
 60 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR                48.47      47.78        
 61 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR                48.08      47.81        
 62 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR                NT      47.87        
 63 Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR                 54.08      48.01        
 64 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.30      48.17        
 65 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             47.67      48.64        
 66 Messner, Gabrielle R      12 SMC-MR                 46.70      48.71        
 67 Capalbo, Nicolette E      11 SSL-MR                 48.15      48.95        
 68 Adams, Skylar R           11 CFJV-MR                49.13      49.18        
 69 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR                 48.69      50.35        
 70 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR                 48.98      50.45        
 71 Kern, Marina              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.44      50.68        
 72 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR                 50.96      51.07        
 73 LaRusso, Samantha M       11 SSL-MR                 54.82      51.38        
 74 Niggl, Haley J            11 CFJV-MR                58.19      52.00        
 75 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR                 53.72      52.12        
 76 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR                 50.70      52.79        
 77 Silver, Elizabeth S       11 COND-MR                56.55      53.34        
 78 Szurnicki, Julia L        12 SSL-MR                 58.83      54.06        
 79 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                51.47      55.64        
 80 Feliciano, Jasmine A      11 SSL-MR                 50.02      55.83        
 81 Hamilton, Sophie J        11 SSL-MR               1:00.06      59.60        
 -- Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR                 45.46         DQ        
      False start
 -- Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR                 44.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- Parkus, Clara L           11 Patriot-MR             53.74         NS        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                39.90         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              1:21.58    1:20.06 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.06 (42.17)                                        
  2 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               1:23.19    1:21.22 SILV   
  3 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR               1:24.02    1:21.37 SILV   
  4 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.10    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.65 (43.53)                                        
  5 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:23.74    1:22.03 SILV   
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:21.84    1:22.64 SILV   
                  40.44     1:22.64 (42.20)                                        
  7 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               1:23.47    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.75 (43.34)                                        
  8 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:21.92    1:24.61 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.61 (44.96)                                        
  9 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.74    1:25.13 SILV   
 10 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               1:24.80    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.75     1:25.70 (43.95)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR               1:23.68    1:26.10 SILV   
                  40.67     1:26.10 (45.43)                                        
 12 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:25.08    1:26.19 SILV   
 13 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               1:27.74    1:26.62 SILV   
                  42.09     1:26.62 (44.53)                                        
 14 Montes, Cassidy L         11 FAST-MR              1:27.40    1:26.93 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.93 (46.10)                                        
 15 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.18    1:27.88 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.88 (46.52)                                        
 16 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               1:25.78    1:28.44 SILV   
                  41.13     1:28.44 (47.31)                                        
 17 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR               1:29.56    1:28.64 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.64 (46.54)                                        
 18 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR               1:30.21    1:28.74 SILV   
                  42.36     1:28.74 (46.38)                                        
 19 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               1:30.13    1:28.75 SILV   
                  42.13     1:28.75 (46.62)                                        
 20 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               1:30.02    1:28.93 SILV   
                  41.60     1:28.93 (47.33)                                        
 21 Wang, Amanda              12 FAST-MR              1:31.36    1:29.90 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.90 (46.82)                                        
 22 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:33.07    1:30.21 SILV   
                  42.72     1:30.21 (47.49)                                        
 23 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.64    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.14     1:30.41 (47.27)                                        
 24 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               1:38.26    1:30.98 SILV   
                  42.98     1:30.98 (48.00)                                        
 25 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR               1:31.72    1:31.88 SILV   
                  43.57     1:31.88 (48.31)                                        
 26 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR              1:29.35    1:32.07 SILV   
                  43.72     1:32.07 (48.35)                                        
 27 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:35.52    1:32.67 SILV   
                  44.34     1:32.67 (48.33)                                        
 28 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:29.52    1:33.52 SILV   
                  44.43     1:33.52 (49.09)                                        
 29 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           1:37.31    1:33.68 SILV   
                  44.40     1:33.68 (49.28)                                        
 30 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:36.95    1:34.19 SILV   
                  44.32     1:34.19 (49.87)                                        
 31 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR              1:37.70    1:34.31 SILV   
                  44.74     1:34.31 (49.57)                                        
 32 Willman, Julia            12 CFJV-MR              1:35.91    1:34.42 SILV   
                  43.57     1:34.42 (50.85)                                        
 33 Stalman, Luisa            11 SMC-MR               1:29.23    1:34.51 SILV   
                  44.16     1:34.51 (50.35)                                        
 34 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.03    1:34.86        
                  44.40     1:34.86 (50.46)                                        
 35 Lance, Annabelle N        11 FAST-MR              1:38.41    1:34.90        
                  45.90     1:34.90 (49.00)                                        
 35 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              1:37.09    1:34.90        
                  46.23     1:34.90 (48.67)                                        
 37 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               1:10.10    1:35.34        
                  44.30     1:35.34 (51.04)                                        
 38 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR               1:35.15    1:35.92        
                  45.96     1:35.92 (49.96)                                        
 39 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR               1:35.88    1:35.95        
                  44.94     1:35.95 (51.01)                                        
 40 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:36.06        
 41 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR               1:40.21    1:36.08        
 42 Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR               1:35.91    1:37.03        
                  45.91     1:37.03 (51.12)                                        
 43 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               1:36.10    1:37.61        
                  47.52     1:37.61 (50.09)                                        
 44 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR               1:39.17    1:37.79        
                  46.35     1:37.79 (51.44)                                        
 45 Schiavi, Alessandra       11 Patriot-MR           1:35.36    1:37.93        
                  45.10     1:37.93 (52.83)                                        
 46 Corcoran, Claire F        11 GAEL-MR              1:40.33    1:38.06        
                  45.46     1:38.06 (52.60)                                        
 47 Esteves, Arielle K        11 CFJV-MR              1:45.92    1:38.47        
                  46.85     1:38.47 (51.62)                                        
 48 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR              1:37.80    1:39.01        
                  46.65     1:39.01 (52.36)                                        
 49 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              1:37.42    1:39.12        
                  48.48     1:39.12 (50.64)                                        
 50 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR               1:46.16    1:39.34        
                  48.81     1:39.34 (50.53)                                        
 51 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:40.16    1:39.52        
                  47.81     1:39.52 (51.71)                                        
 51 Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR           1:38.86    1:39.52        
                  46.94     1:39.52 (52.58)                                        
 53 Scotti, Meagan C          11 GAEL-MR              1:42.81    1:39.83        
                  46.99     1:39.83 (52.84)                                        
 54 Fontaine, Chiara A        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.37    1:40.18        
                  47.43     1:40.18 (52.75)                                        
 55 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               1:44.70    1:40.24        
                  48.39     1:40.24 (51.85)                                        
 56 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.78    1:40.31        
                  47.93     1:40.31 (52.38)                                        
 57 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.84    1:41.62        
                  47.99     1:41.62 (53.63)                                        
 58 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.44        
 59 Jones, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:44.15    1:42.55        
                  47.05     1:42.55 (55.50)                                        
 60 Dobkin, Jessica S         11 SSL-MR               1:41.65    1:42.79        
                  48.38     1:42.79 (54.41)                                        
 61 Suits, Emma L             11 Patriot-MR           1:42.00    1:43.59        
                  48.17     1:43.59 (55.42)                                        
 62 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:49.60    1:44.31        
                  50.33     1:44.31 (53.98)                                        
 63 Anthony, Alexis N         12 PBAC-MR              1:48.55    1:44.52        
                  51.77     1:44.52 (52.75)                                        
 64 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:45.57    1:44.81        
                  49.64     1:44.81 (55.17)                                        
 65 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:46.90    1:44.99        
                  49.50     1:44.99 (55.49)                                        
 66 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR               1:41.28    1:46.25        
                  48.97     1:46.25 (57.28)                                        
 67 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.00    1:46.79        
                  50.74     1:46.79 (56.05)                                        
 68 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               1:44.85    1:47.47        
                  50.10     1:47.47 (57.37)                                        
 69 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR           1:49.10    1:47.96        
                  50.82     1:47.96 (57.14)                                        
 70 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:50.31    1:48.98        
                  51.48     1:48.98 (57.50)                                        
 71 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.87    1:49.22        
                  52.09     1:49.22 (57.13)                                        
 72 Lawrence, Marissa         11 SMC-MR               1:53.77    1:49.73        
                  52.59     1:49.73 (57.14)                                        
 73 Cusack, Sarah A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.93    1:49.98        
                  52.76     1:49.98 (57.22)                                        
 74 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR              1:50.42    1:50.08        
                  51.96     1:50.08 (58.12)                                        
 75 Capalbo, Nicolette E      11 SSL-MR               1:48.66    1:50.85        
                  54.49     1:50.85 (56.36)                                        
 76 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR               1:50.00    1:51.34        
                  51.78     1:51.34 (59.56)                                        
 77 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.11    1:51.61        
                  52.04     1:51.61 (59.57)                                        
 78 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:56.96    1:53.00        
                  53.01     1:53.00 (59.99)                                        
 79 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.23    1:53.22        
                  54.28     1:53.22 (58.94)                                        
 80 Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR               2:04.17    1:53.74        
                  53.05   1:53.74 (1:00.69)                                        
 81 LaRusso, Samantha M       11 SSL-MR               2:03.65    1:55.53        
                  54.39   1:55.53 (1:01.14)                                        
 82 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              1:54.30    1:58.51        
                  57.40   1:58.51 (1:01.11)                                        
 83 Chiulli, Victoria T       11 GAEL-MR              2:07.08    2:01.71        
                  56.06   2:01.71 (1:05.65)                                        
 84 Szurnicki, Julia L        12 SSL-MR               2:15.10    2:04.12        
                  57.23   2:04.12 (1:06.89)                                        
 85 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               2:04.47    2:09.04        
                1:00.72   2:09.04 (1:08.32)                                        
 86 Hamilton, Sophie J        11 SSL-MR               2:32.15    2:19.24        
                1:03.91   2:19.24 (1:15.33)                                        
 -- Healy, Mary Ellen         11 GAEL-MR              1:51.62         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  52.57          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Soh, Phoebe D             12 NJW-NJ               1:38.17         NS        
 -- Dunnigan, Kelly C         12 NJW-NJ               1:34.32         NS        
 -- Galligan, Georgia         11 SMC-MR               1:51.92         NS        
 -- Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:27.79         NS        
 -- Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR               1:46.34         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR             31.50      30.93 JO     
  2 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ                 31.49      31.02 JO     
  3 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR                32.46      31.27 JO     
  4 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                32.71      32.09 SILV   
  5 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ                 33.81      32.13 SILV   
  6 Tallier, Sophie T         12 NJW-NJ                 34.10      32.23 SILV   
  7 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR                 33.50      32.34 SILV   
  8 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR                 34.42      32.41 SILV   
  9 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ                 36.38      32.51 SILV   
 10 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                 32.71      32.64 SILV   
 10 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                36.20      32.64 SILV   
 12 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.61      32.90 SILV   
 13 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ                 36.60      33.34 SILV   
 14 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             34.59      33.42 SILV   
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 36.00      33.44 SILV   
 16 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             40.00      33.46 SILV   
 17 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ                 38.79      33.50 SILV   
 18 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                35.10      33.74 SILV   
 19 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR                 34.71      34.01 SILV   
 20 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR                 48.42      34.02 SILV   
 21 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             37.88      34.32 SILV   
 22 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR             34.29      34.59 SILV   
 23 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR                34.21      34.65 SILV   
 24 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR                 36.41      34.72 SILV   
 25 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ                 32.68      34.86 SILV   
 26 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                35.09      34.87 SILV   
 27 Montes, Cassidy L         11 FAST-MR                35.84      34.91 SILV   
 28 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                47.78      35.19 SILV   
 29 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                39.07      35.33 SILV   
 30 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                35.82      35.56 SILV   
 31 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR                38.83      35.88 SILV   
 32 Guernier, Colleen M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.67      36.00 SILV   
 33 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.99      36.05 SILV   
 34 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ                 50.79      36.47 SILV   
 35 Chisolm, Amber N          11 FAST-MR                36.21      36.51 SILV   
 36 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR                 38.18      36.93 SILV   
 37 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR                34.98      37.09 SILV   
 38 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                38.26      37.16 SILV   
 39 Niggl, Haley J            11 CFJV-MR                39.60      37.26        
 40 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR                 39.69      37.56        
 41 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR                40.00      37.80        
 42 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR                 40.66      38.18        
 43 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                42.26      38.44        
 44 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR                 37.53      38.61        
 45 Zak, Hayley               12 SMC-MR                 38.87      38.70        
 46 Messner, Gabrielle R      12 SMC-MR                 39.32      38.75        
 47 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                40.42      38.76        
 48 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR                 41.34      38.77        
 49 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.44      38.80        
 50 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR             39.24      39.01        
 51 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR                38.34      39.36        
 52 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                38.95      39.58        
 53 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR                41.10      39.81        
 54 Silver, Elizabeth S       11 COND-MR                44.24      40.59        
 55 Fontaine, Chiara A        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.86      40.68        
 56 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR                39.51      41.39        
 57 Jones, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                 42.79      41.68        
 58 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             42.92      41.72        
 59 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR                 40.98      41.74        
 59 Stalman, Luisa            11 SMC-MR                 42.15      41.74        
 61 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR                 44.76      41.81        
 62 Tadbiri, Mana M           12 CFJV-MR                45.22      42.70        
 63 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             47.51      42.71        
 64 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.11      44.30        
 65 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ                 38.79      44.51        
 66 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR                50.30      44.62        
 67 Kern, Marina              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.75      44.89        
 68 Ostrover, Nicole D        12 CFA-MR                 44.46      45.07        
 69 Lance, Annabelle N        11 FAST-MR                   NT      45.08        
 70 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                49.29      45.09        
 71 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.58      45.67        
 72 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR                 49.54      46.39        
 73 Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR             48.91      46.90        
 74 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR                45.06      47.02        
 75 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.18      47.09        
 76 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR                46.07      47.15        
 77 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      55.06      48.30        
 78 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR                 50.61      49.21        
 79 Long, Emily M             11 MSC-MR               1:00.03      50.05        
 80 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.17      50.20        
 81 Cusack, Sarah A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.69      51.50        
 82 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR                56.13      55.61        
 -- Parkus, Clara L           11 Patriot-MR             55.39         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               1:11.70    1:10.32 JO     
                  33.58     1:10.32 (36.74)                                        
  2 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               1:10.56    1:10.89 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.89 (36.82)                                        
  3 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               1:14.08    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.75 (38.05)                                        
  4 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:15.40    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.76 (38.64)                                        
  5 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               1:19.74    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.08 (40.03)                                        
  6 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:14.50    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.41 (39.70)                                        
  7 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.72    1:14.71 SILV   
  8 Tallier, Sophie T         12 NJW-NJ               1:15.29    1:14.92 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.92 (40.13)                                        
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.12 (40.27)                                        
 10 Zambrano, Daniela         12 NJW-NJ               1:18.14    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.17 (40.41)                                        
 11 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:22.13    1:17.19 SILV   
                  34.89     1:17.19 (42.30)                                        
 12 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:18.64    1:17.21 SILV   
 13 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           1:18.31    1:17.35 SILV   
 14 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:18.31    1:17.56 SILV   
 15 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR              1:22.15    1:18.33 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.33 (40.95)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:17.02    1:19.57 SILV   
 17 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR               1:20.91    1:19.84 SILV   
 18 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:36.66    1:21.86 SILV   
                  36.98     1:21.86 (44.88)                                        
 19 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               1:06.10    1:23.68 SILV   
                  38.39     1:23.68 (45.29)                                        
 20 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.75 (45.49)                                        
 21 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR              1:29.78    1:25.81 SILV   
                  39.28     1:25.81 (46.53)                                        
 22 Chisolm, Amber N          11 FAST-MR              1:26.82    1:26.65 SILV   
                  37.78     1:26.65 (48.87)                                        
 23 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              1:36.67    1:27.19 SILV   
                  40.95     1:27.19 (46.24)                                        
 24 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR              1:25.70    1:27.74 SILV   
                  38.40     1:27.74 (49.34)                                        
 25 Montes, Cassidy L         11 FAST-MR              1:28.11    1:27.94 SILV   
                  40.35     1:27.94 (47.59)                                        
 26 Rappa, Gianna             11 SMC-MR               1:35.95    1:28.98 SILV   
                  40.00     1:28.98 (48.98)                                        
 27 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR               1:29.25    1:30.65        
                  42.65     1:30.65 (48.00)                                        
 28 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:27.18    1:31.17        
                  42.50     1:31.17 (48.67)                                        
 29 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               1:31.92    1:32.25        
                  41.63     1:32.25 (50.62)                                        
 30 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               1:33.39    1:33.94        
                  42.14     1:33.94 (51.80)                                        
 31 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:36.32        
 32 Braswell, Marissa K       11 NJW-NJ               1:33.70    1:36.48        
                  44.07     1:36.48 (52.41)                                        
 33 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ               1:31.56    1:37.43        
                  45.73     1:37.43 (51.70)                                        
 34 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              1:46.99    1:37.77        
                  45.40     1:37.77 (52.37)                                        
 35 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR               1:57.55    1:39.33        
 36 Silver, Elizabeth S       11 COND-MR              1:43.56    1:41.51        
                  47.67     1:41.51 (53.84)                                        
 37 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR               1:44.53    1:44.77        
 38 LaRusso, Samantha M       11 SSL-MR               1:48.65    1:45.15        
                  49.38     1:45.15 (55.77)                                        
 39 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR               1:44.05    1:45.37        
                  48.90     1:45.37 (56.47)                                        
 40 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrise, Lienne           12 NJW-NJ               1:10.02    1:09.46 JO     
                  31.98     1:09.46 (37.48)                                        
  2 Cervone, Sarah M          12 NJW-NJ               1:09.29    1:09.52 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.52 (36.53)                                        
  3 Tallier, Sophie T         12 NJW-NJ               1:16.10    1:10.61 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.61 (38.24)                                        
  4 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               1:13.41    1:11.28 JO     
                  33.06     1:11.28 (38.22)                                        
  5 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:13.66    1:12.63 SILV   
                  33.13     1:12.63 (39.50)                                        
  6 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:14.03    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.24 (38.49)                                        
  7 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:13.96    1:13.26 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.26 (39.49)                                        
  8 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR               1:13.07    1:13.30 SILV   
                  32.84     1:13.30 (40.46)                                        
  9 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               1:13.76    1:13.52 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.52 (39.74)                                        
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR              1:19.98    1:13.58 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.58 (40.00)                                        
 11 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.79    1:14.01 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.01 (40.24)                                        
 12 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              1:18.64    1:14.78 SILV   
                  38.12     1:14.78 (36.66)                                        
 13 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.36    1:14.82 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.82 (39.93)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.35    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.85 (38.58)                                        
 15 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:16.72    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.04 (38.66)                                        
 16 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:15.95    1:15.19 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.19 (40.14)                                        
 17 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               1:28.10    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.52 (40.03)                                        
 18 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR               1:16.59    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.17 (40.47)                                        
 19 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               1:37.78    1:16.47 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.47 (41.74)                                        
 20 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:19.37    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.66 (40.00)                                        
 21 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:20.45    1:16.68 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.68 (41.81)                                        
 22 Abrams, Maria             12 SMC-MR               1:17.56    1:16.89 SILV   
                  34.79     1:16.89 (42.10)                                        
 23 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:18.62    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.08 (40.96)                                        
 24 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               1:34.61    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.63     1:17.16 (41.53)                                        
 25 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           1:19.54    1:17.49 SILV   
                  34.77     1:17.49 (42.72)                                        
 26 Gagion, Anna E            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.14    1:17.50 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.50 (40.25)                                        
 27 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:20.72    1:17.59 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.59 (42.05)                                        
 28 McCormick, Sarah          11 SMC-MR               1:23.13    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.68 (41.67)                                        
 29 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR              1:20.15    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.33 (42.31)                                        
 30 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               1:21.60    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.78     1:19.13 (40.35)                                        
 31 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR              1:20.55    1:19.46 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.46 (41.89)                                        
 32 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR               1:21.70    1:19.55 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.55 (43.45)                                        
 33 Montes, Cassidy L         11 FAST-MR              1:20.34    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.62 (41.90)                                        
 33 Elwood, Blake A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.63    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.62 (42.25)                                        
 35 Mulvenna, Ann C           11 NJW-NJ               1:22.12    1:19.98 SILV   
                  35.81     1:19.98 (44.17)                                        
 36 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.11     1:20.51 (43.40)                                        
 37 Leslie, Heather M         12 MSC-MR               1:22.13    1:21.10 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.10 (43.31)                                        
 38 Zambrano, Daniela         12 NJW-NJ               1:26.04    1:21.44 SILV   
                  37.64     1:21.44 (43.80)                                        
 39 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:21.71        
                  37.86     1:21.71 (43.85)                                        
 40 O'Leary, Nicole A         11 GAEL-MR              1:27.65    1:22.17        
                  38.84     1:22.17 (43.33)                                        
 41 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR              1:24.53    1:22.26        
                  38.52     1:22.26 (43.74)                                        
 42 Chisolm, Amber N          11 FAST-MR              1:23.01    1:22.35        
                  37.43     1:22.35 (44.92)                                        
 43 Willman, Julia            12 CFJV-MR              1:20.23    1:22.85        
                  37.29     1:22.85 (45.56)                                        
 44 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:25.22    1:23.06        
                  39.74     1:23.06 (43.32)                                        
 45 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR              1:40.23    1:23.08        
                  38.02     1:23.08 (45.06)                                        
 46 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              1:25.25    1:23.13        
                  39.64     1:23.13 (43.49)                                        
 47 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:25.37    1:23.38        
                  39.65     1:23.38 (43.73)                                        
 48 Fontaine, Chiara A        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.08    1:24.86        
                  39.42     1:24.86 (45.44)                                        
 49 Long, Peyton G            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.79    1:25.76        
                  39.96     1:25.76 (45.80)                                        
 50 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           1:26.32    1:25.86        
                  41.43     1:25.86 (44.43)                                        
 51 Wixted, Claire P          12 CFA-MR               1:20.45    1:26.40        
                  39.74     1:26.40 (46.66)                                        
 52 Donoghue, Mary E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.44    1:27.00        
                  40.74     1:27.00 (46.26)                                        
 53 Stalman, Luisa            11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:27.40        
 54 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR               1:30.63    1:27.47        
                  41.36     1:27.47 (46.11)                                        
 55 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR              1:26.19    1:28.14        
                  44.59     1:28.14 (43.55)                                        
 56 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              1:27.44    1:28.25        
                  41.21     1:28.25 (47.04)                                        
 57 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:39.00    1:28.75        
                  40.12     1:28.75 (48.63)                                        
 58 Citrin, Dana A            12 SSL-MR               1:34.49    1:28.94        
                  43.75     1:28.94 (45.19)                                        
 59 Mulry, Julia              11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:29.03        
 60 Lynch, Julia M            11 SMC-MR               1:27.79    1:29.23        
                  42.54     1:29.23 (46.69)                                        
 61 Corcoran, Claire F        11 GAEL-MR              1:27.23    1:29.24        
                  43.11     1:29.24 (46.13)                                        
 62 Jones, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:34.05    1:29.35        
                  41.16     1:29.35 (48.19)                                        
 63 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR               1:30.57    1:29.51        
                  41.36     1:29.51 (48.15)                                        
 64 Braswell, Marissa K       11 NJW-NJ               1:31.54    1:30.03        
                  42.35     1:30.03 (47.68)                                        
 65 Niggl, Haley J            11 CFJV-MR              1:41.11    1:30.26        
                  37.61     1:30.26 (52.65)                                        
 66 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               1:30.67    1:30.63        
                  42.95     1:30.63 (47.68)                                        
 67 Schiavi, Alessandra       11 Patriot-MR           1:40.00    1:30.81        
                  42.70     1:30.81 (48.11)                                        
 68 Engel, Julia K            11 GAEL-MR              1:30.58    1:30.97        
                  42.88     1:30.97 (48.09)                                        
 69 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:28.44    1:31.34        
                  43.73     1:31.34 (47.61)                                        
 70 Silver, Elizabeth S       11 COND-MR              1:45.28    1:32.15        
                  42.98     1:32.15 (49.17)                                        
 71 Shea, Kayla               11 SSL-MR               1:32.79    1:32.60        
                  42.68     1:32.60 (49.92)                                        
 72 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:32.76        
                  39.33     1:32.76 (53.43)                                        
 73 Medici, Julia M           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.69    1:32.87        
                  45.90     1:32.87 (46.97)                                        
 74 LaRusso, Samantha M       11 SSL-MR               1:34.74    1:33.72        
                  43.71     1:33.72 (50.01)                                        
 75 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR              1:40.63    1:34.36        
                  45.05     1:34.36 (49.31)                                        
 75 Klein, Sarah E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.86    1:34.36        
                  43.00     1:34.36 (51.36)                                        
 77 Capalbo, Nicolette E      11 SSL-MR               1:33.39    1:34.58        
                  43.33     1:34.58 (51.25)                                        
 78 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:34.96    1:34.69        
                  43.46     1:34.69 (51.23)                                        
 79 Doyle, Aine               12 COND-MR              1:37.27    1:34.83        
                  43.75     1:34.83 (51.08)                                        
 80 Wolter, Lauren            11 SMC-MR               1:36.31    1:34.85        
                  42.28     1:34.85 (52.57)                                        
 81 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:36.58    1:35.37        
                  45.64     1:35.37 (49.73)                                        
 82 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.24    1:36.03        
                  46.92     1:36.03 (49.11)                                        
 83 Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR           1:40.96    1:36.98        
 84 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:39.79    1:37.01        
                  44.38     1:37.01 (52.63)                                        
 85 Suits, Emma L             11 Patriot-MR           1:45.40    1:37.37        
                  45.73     1:37.37 (51.64)                                        
 86 Cusack, Sarah A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.36    1:39.06        
                  48.10     1:39.06 (50.96)                                        
 87 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:40.84    1:39.72        
                  47.83     1:39.72 (51.89)                                        
 88 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.98    1:40.35        
                  48.26     1:40.35 (52.09)                                        
 89 Feliciano, Jasmine A      11 SSL-MR               1:48.65    1:40.73        
                  45.17     1:40.73 (55.56)                                        
 90 Hasselt, Gabrielle E      11 GAEL-MR              1:50.60    1:49.90        
                  53.29     1:49.90 (56.61)                                        
 -- Jang, Sarah               11 COND-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.87          DQ (56.69)                                        
 -- Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               1:31.64         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.17          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Marissa         11 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Radoncic, Suma            11 COND-MR              2:02.00         NS        
 -- Galligan, Georgia         11 SMC-MR               1:28.22         NS        
 -- Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:21.10         NS        
 -- Soh, Phoebe D             12 NJW-NJ               1:52.14         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallier, Sophie T         12 NJW-NJ               2:36.43    2:32.77 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.63 (37.36)     1:58.50 (45.87)     2:32.77 (34.27)
  2 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               2:37.33    2:35.58 SILV   
                  33.59     1:14.36 (40.77)     2:00.66 (46.30)     2:35.58 (34.92)
  3 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:35.83 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.31 (40.39)     2:00.67 (46.36)     2:35.83 (35.16)
  4 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               2:51.02    2:37.84 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.38 (40.26)     2:01.94 (46.56)     2:37.84 (35.90)
  5 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               2:43.49    2:38.87 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.93 (39.73)     2:04.34 (49.41)     2:38.87 (34.53)
  6 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              2:36.69    2:41.56 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.47 (42.24)     2:06.23 (48.76)     2:41.56 (35.33)
  7 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              2:42.09    2:44.07 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.11 (43.28)     2:06.53 (43.42)     2:44.07 (37.54)
  8 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               2:47.07    2:45.80 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.63 (42.83)     2:11.00 (49.37)     2:45.80 (34.80)
  9 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              2:56.14    2:46.47 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.57 (41.05)     2:09.49 (49.92)     2:46.47 (36.98)
 10 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR              2:57.84    3:01.16        
                  40.28     1:26.71 (46.43)     2:18.82 (52.11)     3:01.16 (42.34)
 11 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              3:09.64    3:10.55        
                  43.20     1:31.32 (48.12)     2:28.08 (56.76)     3:10.55 (42.47)
 12 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR               3:13.48    3:11.21        
                  47.10     1:34.90 (47.80)     2:29.28 (54.38)     3:11.21 (41.93)
 13 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               3:15.28    3:18.90        
                  41.72     1:28.25 (46.53)   2:36.58 (1:08.33)     3:18.90 (42.32)
 -- Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               2:41.18         NS        
 -- McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.38         NS        
 -- Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               2:32.27         NS        
 -- Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              3:11.02         NS        
 -- Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              3:47.37         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          16 PBAC-MR                26.77      25.14        
  2 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.07      26.22        
  3 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.83      26.33        
  4 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                25.72      26.45        
  5 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR                26.66      27.01        
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR                25.99      27.24        
  7 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR                26.97      27.36        
  8 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR                 26.22      27.37        
  9 Distelhurst, Lea M        13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.23      27.49        
 10 Jacobs, Deanna L          17 PBAC-MR                26.16      27.52        
 11 Schattschneider, Sarah    14 SMC-MR                 27.32      27.64        
 12 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.35      27.67        
 13 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR                27.21      27.68        
 14 Davide, Francesca         17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.40      27.73        
 15 Chrystal, Morgan C        13 GAEL-MR                26.89      27.93        
 16 Sloley, Katrina V         15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.72      28.23        
 17 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR                27.86      28.24        
 18 Reilly, Bridget K         13 GAEL-MR                29.27      28.27        
 19 Squillante, Lindsey A     16 GAEL-MR                28.23      28.28        
 20 Braca, Tori K             16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.61      28.33        
 21 Kerrich, Zoe              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.46      28.35        
 22 Slivka, Hannah S          15 SMC-MR                 28.63      28.42        
 23 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR                27.91      28.49        
 24 Hallinan, Courtney M      17 PBAC-MR                28.83      28.51        
 25 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR                 28.88      28.56        
 26 Fried, Torie E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.78      28.62        
 27 Dari, Kelli A             17 COND-MR                28.43      28.73        
 28 John, Jordon H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.81      28.87        
 29 Slivka, Martha D          15 SMC-MR                 29.13      28.93        
 29 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR                28.05      28.93        
 31 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR                29.31      28.94        
 32 Pile, Emma N              16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.97      28.97        
 33 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      29.03        
 34 McManus, Samantha A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.22      29.04        
 35 Burke, Katja              16 SSL-MR                 28.42      29.16        
 36 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR                 28.46      29.31        
 37 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR                28.43      29.33        
 38 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    17 COND-MR                29.29      29.50        
 38 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR                 29.52      29.50        
 40 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.19      29.53        
 41 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR                30.41      29.54        
 42 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR                29.17      29.57        
 43 Angelino, Alessandra      16 SMC-MR                 28.52      29.60        
 43 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR                 29.06      29.60        
 43 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR                28.75      29.60        
 46 Feigin, Amanda M          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.04      29.93        
 47 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR                29.90      30.00        
 48 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR                 30.28      30.01        
 49 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR             29.69      30.05        
 49 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR                 29.75      30.05        
 51 Paras, Paulina            13 GAEL-MR                30.21      30.08        
 52 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR                 29.27      30.19        
 52 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.95      30.19        
 54 McKenly, Jackie D         16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.84      30.38        
 55 Leary, Caitlin R          13 SSL-MR                 30.34      30.42        
 56 Gargiulo, Tatiana         14 GAEL-MR                30.28      30.53        
 57 Meier, Tess B             13 PBAC-MR                32.84      30.73        
 58 Colon, Yalisha F          13 SSL-MR                 31.32      30.91        
 59 Sickenius, Nicole L       13 CFA-MR                 31.41      30.92        
 60 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR                 29.46      31.02        
 61 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.78      31.11        
 62 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR                33.00      31.12        
 63 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR                 31.32      31.32        
 64 Harris, Lindsay B         14 CFA-MR                 31.43      31.34        
 65 Terhune, Alicia S         17 Patriot-MR             30.62      31.40        
 66 Ames, Sarah               14 SMC-MR                 32.14      31.50        
 67 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR                31.10      31.62        
 68 Nienaltow, Kate K         16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.42      31.68        
 69 Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR                33.21      31.69        
 70 Sibilia, Sara N           15 CFJV-MR                31.44      31.81        
 71 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR                33.69      32.00        
 72 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR                31.74      32.17        
 73 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR                29.95      32.38        
 74 Brosnan, Lindsey          14 SMC-MR                 31.72      32.52        
 75 Mahatcek, Samantha R      13 COND-MR                33.31      32.87        
 76 Tamburro, Taylor M        16 SSL-MR                 31.53      33.09        
 77 Busch, Caroline M         13 NJW-NJ                 39.18      33.57        
 78 Sosa, Sabrina             13 COND-MR                33.66      33.78        
 79 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR                37.12      34.10        
 80 Sheridan, Victoria        14 FAST-MR                34.57      34.65        
 81 Lee, Kristine Y           13 COND-MR                39.67      34.84        
 82 Harris, Vondelle          13 TRS-MR                 40.00      34.91        
 83 Magretti, Julia A         14 COND-MR                35.72      35.10        
 84 Goldstein, Rachel H       13 SSL-MR                 38.00      35.96        
 85 Sidow, Sabrina M          15 SSL-MR                 37.65      36.25        
 86 Scaffidi, Marina          13 TRS-MR                 41.00      42.42        
 87 Mathur, Natasha C         15 Silver Streaks-MR      41.10      43.27        
 88 Lira, Diane               13 TRS-MR                 45.00      45.53        
 -- Yienger, Grace E          14 GAEL-MR                36.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kyff, Jennifer J          36 Silver Streaks-MR      27.51         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          16 PBAC-MR                58.22      55.79        
                  26.52       55.79 (29.27)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR                55.90      57.82        
                  28.15       57.82 (29.67)                                        
  3 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.56      57.98        
                  27.83       57.98 (30.15)                                        
  4 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                59.08      58.27        
                  28.17       58.27 (30.10)                                        
  5 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR                59.03      59.24        
                  28.39       59.24 (30.85)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               1:01.18      59.36        
                  28.98       59.36 (30.38)                                        
  7 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR                59.69      59.75        
                  29.10       59.75 (30.65)                                        
  7 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR                59.29      59.75        
                  29.11       59.75 (30.64)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR                 56.64      59.77        
                  28.47       59.77 (31.30)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR                57.24    1:00.37        
                  28.82     1:00.37 (31.55)                                        
 11 Distelhurst, Lea M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:00.42        
                  29.39     1:00.42 (31.03)                                        
 12 Davide, Francesca         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.35    1:00.58        
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)                                        
 13 Squillante, Lindsey A     16 GAEL-MR              1:01.95    1:00.72        
                  29.30     1:00.72 (31.42)                                        
 14 Reilly, Bridget K         13 GAEL-MR              1:01.72    1:00.80        
                  29.24     1:00.80 (31.56)                                        
 15 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR                58.43    1:00.84        
                  29.01     1:00.84 (31.83)                                        
 16 Schattschneider, Sarah    14 SMC-MR                 59.47    1:01.22        
                  29.17     1:01.22 (32.05)                                        
 17 Chrystal, Morgan C        13 GAEL-MR              1:02.36    1:01.80        
                  30.04     1:01.80 (31.76)                                        
 18 Slivka, Hannah S          15 SMC-MR               1:01.23    1:01.95        
                  30.54     1:01.95 (31.41)                                        
 19 Hallinan, Courtney M      17 PBAC-MR                59.89    1:01.97        
                  29.58     1:01.97 (32.39)                                        
 20 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR                58.73    1:02.09        
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)                                        
 21 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              1:01.82    1:02.39        
                  29.84     1:02.39 (32.55)                                        
 22 Braca, Tori K             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.33    1:02.60        
                  29.63     1:02.60 (32.97)                                        
 23 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:00.10    1:02.67        
                  30.02     1:02.67 (32.65)                                        
 24 Slivka, Martha D          15 SMC-MR               1:02.48    1:02.87        
                  30.22     1:02.87 (32.65)                                        
 25 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               1:00.95    1:02.90        
                  29.94     1:02.90 (32.96)                                        
 25 Dari, Kelli A             17 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:02.90        
                  29.70     1:02.90 (33.20)                                        
 27 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.92        
                  30.43     1:02.92 (32.49)                                        
 28 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR              1:01.47    1:03.03        
                  30.34     1:03.03 (32.69)                                        
 29 Fried, Torie E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.39    1:03.07        
                  30.27     1:03.07 (32.80)                                        
 30 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.06    1:03.43        
                  30.53     1:03.43 (32.90)                                        
 31 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.86    1:03.69        
                  29.82     1:03.69 (33.87)                                        
 32 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:02.64    1:03.77        
                  30.97     1:03.77 (32.80)                                        
 32 Kerrich, Zoe              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.13    1:03.77        
                  30.00     1:03.77 (33.77)                                        
 34 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:04.40    1:03.94        
                  31.33     1:03.94 (32.61)                                        
 35 Sloley, Katrina V         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.12    1:04.09        
                  30.57     1:04.09 (33.52)                                        
 36 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.22    1:04.23        
                  30.56     1:04.23 (33.67)                                        
 37 Kyff, Jennifer J          36 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.34    1:04.33        
                  30.48     1:04.33 (33.85)                                        
 38 Scanlon, Madison A        13 SSL-MR               1:03.27    1:04.69        
                  31.26     1:04.69 (33.43)                                        
 39 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    17 COND-MR              1:03.96    1:05.14        
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)                                        
 40 Pile, Emma N              16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.33    1:05.23        
                  30.82     1:05.23 (34.41)                                        
 41 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              1:04.63    1:05.52        
                  31.63     1:05.52 (33.89)                                        
 42 Liebergall, Julia L       16 SSL-MR               1:03.76    1:05.55        
                  31.55     1:05.55 (34.00)                                        
 43 McManus, Samantha A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.26    1:06.12        
                  31.16     1:06.12 (34.96)                                        
 44 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.10    1:06.17        
                  31.38     1:06.17 (34.79)                                        
 45 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              1:06.77    1:06.43        
                  31.23     1:06.43 (35.20)                                        
 46 John, Jordon H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.60    1:06.62        
                  31.20     1:06.62 (35.42)                                        
 47 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:04.63    1:06.80        
                  31.90     1:06.80 (34.90)                                        
 48 Angelino, Alessandra      16 SMC-MR               1:05.13    1:06.92        
                  31.79     1:06.92 (35.13)                                        
 49 Paras, Paulina            13 GAEL-MR              1:07.03    1:07.16        
                  31.93     1:07.16 (35.23)                                        
 50 Leary, Caitlin R          13 SSL-MR               1:04.90    1:07.27        
                  31.68     1:07.27 (35.59)                                        
 51 Feigin, Amanda M          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.55    1:07.47        
                  32.22     1:07.47 (35.25)                                        
 52 Yienger, Grace E          14 GAEL-MR              1:16.21    1:07.56        
                  32.46     1:07.56 (35.10)                                        
 53 Abate, Marie Johna J      14 FAST-MR              1:10.00    1:07.82        
                  32.54     1:07.82 (35.28)                                        
 54 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR               1:06.04    1:07.88        
                  32.64     1:07.88 (35.24)                                        
 55 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               1:04.35    1:08.00        
                  31.90     1:08.00 (36.10)                                        
 56 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:06.19    1:08.65        
                  32.50     1:08.65 (36.15)                                        
 57 Gargiulo, Tatiana         14 GAEL-MR              1:11.17    1:08.70        
                  32.85     1:08.70 (35.85)                                        
 58 Meier, Tess B             13 PBAC-MR              1:07.03    1:09.12        
                  32.25     1:09.12 (36.87)                                        
 59 Nienaltow, Kate K         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.65    1:09.44        
                  33.51     1:09.44 (35.93)                                        
 60 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:09.81        
                  33.67     1:09.81 (36.14)                                        
 61 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:10.24    1:10.28        
                  33.45     1:10.28 (36.83)                                        
 62 Terhune, Alicia S         17 Patriot-MR           1:07.36    1:10.74        
                  33.60     1:10.74 (37.14)                                        
 63 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.83        
                  33.61     1:10.83 (37.22)                                        
 64 Harris, Lindsay B         14 CFA-MR               1:15.71    1:10.86        
                  33.77     1:10.86 (37.09)                                        
 65 McKenly, Jackie D         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.04    1:11.97        
                  35.57     1:11.97 (36.40)                                        
 66 Brosnan, Lindsey          14 SMC-MR               1:08.11    1:12.21        
 67 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:12.46        
                  34.53     1:12.46 (37.93)                                        
 68 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.37    1:12.52        
                  34.23     1:12.52 (38.29)                                        
 69 Tamburro, Taylor M        16 SSL-MR               1:10.12    1:12.77        
                  34.27     1:12.77 (38.50)                                        
 70 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:13.13        
                  35.80     1:13.13 (37.33)                                        
 71 Mahatcek, Samantha R      13 COND-MR              1:15.36    1:13.67        
                  34.02     1:13.67 (39.65)                                        
 72 Ames, Sarah               14 SMC-MR               1:06.56    1:13.75        
                  34.65     1:13.75 (39.10)                                        
 73 Sibilia, Sara N           15 CFJV-MR              1:11.68    1:14.08        
                  34.45     1:14.08 (39.63)                                        
 74 Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:14.86        
                  35.79     1:14.86 (39.07)                                        
 75 Sheridan, Victoria        14 FAST-MR              1:18.18    1:15.28        
                  37.10     1:15.28 (38.18)                                        
 76 Busch, Caroline M         13 NJW-NJ               1:15.91    1:15.61        
                  36.56     1:15.61 (39.05)                                        
 77 Sosa, Sabrina             13 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:16.19        
                  36.97     1:16.19 (39.22)                                        
 78 Magretti, Julia A         14 COND-MR              1:18.52    1:17.12        
                  36.01     1:17.12 (41.11)                                        
 79 Lee, Kristine Y           13 COND-MR              1:48.59    1:18.73        
                  36.59     1:18.73 (42.14)                                        
 80 Sidow, Sabrina M          15 SSL-MR               1:15.01    1:18.94        
                  37.10     1:18.94 (41.84)                                        
 81 Harris, Vondelle          13 TRS-MR               1:24.04    1:21.28        
 82 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              1:25.34    1:21.63        
                  37.13     1:21.63 (44.50)                                        
 83 Williams, Channel C       14 FAST-MR              1:20.31    1:24.90        
                  40.72     1:24.90 (44.18)                                        
 84 Goldstein, Rachel H       13 SSL-MR               1:27.96    1:25.15        
                  39.66     1:25.15 (45.49)                                        
 85 Mathur, Natasha C         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.96    1:46.77        
                  49.74     1:46.77 (57.03)                                        
 86 Lira, Diane               13 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:49.07        
                  48.31   1:49.07 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Sickenius, Nicole L       13 CFA-MR               1:11.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Giannnini, Rebecca E      16 Patriot-MR           1:14.00         NS        
 -- Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              1:07.58         NS        
 -- McMillan, Gabrielle A     13 Patriot-MR           1:09.47         NS        
 -- Papitto, Erica A          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.66         NS        
 -- Powell, Tori              17 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.46         NS        
 -- Price, Alexa D            16 PBAC-MR              1:02.66         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              1:58.91    2:02.34        
                  28.30       58.89 (30.59)     1:30.76 (31.87)     2:02.34 (31.58)
  2 Reilly, Bridget K         13 GAEL-MR              2:12.81    2:10.42        
                  29.62     1:02.68 (33.06)     1:37.06 (34.38)     2:10.42 (33.36)
  3 Squillante, Lindsey A     16 GAEL-MR              2:12.46    2:10.76        
                  30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)     1:38.58 (33.94)     2:10.76 (32.18)
  4 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.11    2:11.28        
                  30.09     1:03.03 (32.94)     1:37.34 (34.31)     2:11.28 (33.94)
  5 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              2:07.48    2:11.33        
                  30.94     1:03.97 (33.03)     1:37.91 (33.94)     2:11.33 (33.42)
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              2:06.23    2:11.89        
                  30.66     1:04.14 (33.48)     1:38.68 (34.54)     2:11.89 (33.21)
  7 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:05.82    2:12.31        
                  30.56     1:04.11 (33.55)     1:38.49 (34.38)     2:12.31 (33.82)
  8 Richardson, Erika S       17 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:12.95        
                  31.01     1:04.91 (33.90)     1:39.48 (34.57)     2:12.95 (33.47)
  9 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:15.39        
                  29.29     1:03.64 (34.35)     1:39.59 (35.95)     2:15.39 (35.80)
 10 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:14.46    2:15.71        
                  30.84     1:06.68 (35.84)     1:42.14 (35.46)     2:15.71 (33.57)
 11 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:14.72    2:16.67        
                  31.68     1:06.30 (34.62)     1:41.53 (35.23)     2:16.67 (35.14)
 12 Davide, Francesca         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.99    2:16.95        
                  30.97     1:06.08 (35.11)     1:41.60 (35.52)     2:16.95 (35.35)
 13 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               2:13.90    2:17.07        
                  31.65     1:06.58 (34.93)     1:42.60 (36.02)     2:17.07 (34.47)
 14 Augustinos, Anna J        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.69    2:17.39        
                  30.29     1:05.17 (34.88)     1:41.47 (36.30)     2:17.39 (35.92)
 15 Slivka, Hannah S          15 SMC-MR               2:19.18    2:17.58        
                  32.25     1:07.40 (35.15)     1:42.95 (35.55)     2:17.58 (34.63)
 16 Chrystal, Morgan C        13 GAEL-MR              2:18.25    2:17.93        
                  32.61     1:08.75 (36.14)     1:44.78 (36.03)     2:17.93 (33.15)
 17 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.72    2:18.23        
                  31.46     1:06.28 (34.82)     1:42.42 (36.14)     2:18.23 (35.81)
 17 Burke, Katja              16 SSL-MR               2:11.54    2:18.23        
                  31.98     1:06.52 (34.54)     1:42.50 (35.98)     2:18.23 (35.73)
 19 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              2:15.37    2:18.33        
                  31.36     1:06.56 (35.20)     1:43.74 (37.18)     2:18.33 (34.59)
 20 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              2:18.24    2:19.65        
                  31.03     1:06.95 (35.92)     1:44.86 (37.91)     2:19.65 (34.79)
 21 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               2:20.73    2:19.87        
                  32.77     1:08.10 (35.33)     1:44.52 (36.42)     2:19.87 (35.35)
 22 Fried, Torie E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.89    2:21.03        
                  31.61     1:07.73 (36.12)     1:45.36 (37.63)     2:21.03 (35.67)
 23 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               2:19.55    2:21.71        
                  33.06     1:09.27 (36.21)     1:46.05 (36.78)     2:21.71 (35.66)
 24 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.86    2:22.19        
                  30.93     1:06.78 (35.85)     1:45.27 (38.49)     2:22.19 (36.92)
 25 Liebergall, Julia L       16 SSL-MR               2:19.69    2:22.72        
                  32.70     1:08.77 (36.07)     1:45.51 (36.74)     2:22.72 (37.21)
 26 Kerrich, Zoe              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    2:23.57        
                  31.96     1:08.35 (36.39)     1:46.81 (38.46)     2:23.57 (36.76)
 27 Pile, Emma N              16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.13    2:24.09        
                  33.33     1:09.06 (35.73)     1:46.53 (37.47)     2:24.09 (37.56)
 28 Dubbs, Alyssa M           16 SSL-MR               2:14.57    2:25.58        
                  34.04     1:10.55 (36.51)     1:47.70 (37.15)     2:25.58 (37.88)
 29 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               2:21.76    2:25.70        
                  33.03     1:09.49 (36.46)     1:47.80 (38.31)     2:25.70 (37.90)
 30 Sloley, Katrina V         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.53    2:28.51        
                  32.28     1:08.64 (36.36)     1:48.47 (39.83)     2:28.51 (40.04)
 31 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:29.12        
                  34.20     1:12.36 (38.16)     1:50.94 (38.58)     2:29.12 (38.18)
 32 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              2:41.63    2:32.29        
                  34.29     1:13.54 (39.25)     1:53.24 (39.70)     2:32.29 (39.05)
 33 Paras, Paulina            13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:32.87        
                  33.78     1:11.99 (38.21)     1:51.19 (39.20)     2:32.87 (41.68)
 34 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:31.88    2:33.62        
                  36.61     1:16.51 (39.90)     1:56.23 (39.72)     2:33.62 (37.39)
 35 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              2:27.64    2:33.70        
                  34.18     1:12.60 (38.42)     1:53.08 (40.48)     2:33.70 (40.62)
 36 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               2:28.76    2:35.29        
                  35.42     1:15.25 (39.83)     1:55.73 (40.48)     2:35.29 (39.56)
 37 Harris, Lindsay B         14 CFA-MR               2:33.41    2:38.16        
                  35.51     1:15.87 (40.36)     1:58.39 (42.52)     2:38.16 (39.77)
 38 Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              2:39.37    2:43.11        
                  37.16     1:18.92 (41.76)     2:02.15 (43.23)     2:43.11 (40.96)
 39 Uppal, Jaya               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.75    2:44.82        
                  34.70     1:16.91 (42.21)   2:44.82 (1:27.91)                    
 40 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR              2:57.12    2:46.17        
                  37.93     1:20.54 (42.61)     2:04.81 (44.27)     2:46.17 (41.36)
 41 Magretti, Julia A         14 COND-MR              2:57.01    2:47.16        
                  37.89     1:20.12 (42.23)     2:03.66 (43.54)     2:47.16 (43.50)
 42 Sheridan, Victoria        14 FAST-MR              2:49.48    2:48.38        
                  38.20     1:21.56 (43.36)     2:05.75 (44.19)     2:48.38 (42.63)
 43 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:48.51        
                  36.80     1:18.24 (41.44)     2:02.52 (44.28)     2:48.51 (45.99)
 44 Mahatcek, Samantha R      13 COND-MR              2:54.77    2:50.01        
                  36.17     1:20.91 (44.74)     2:07.53 (46.62)     2:50.01 (42.48)
 45 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              3:58.00    3:06.53        
                  38.90     1:27.39 (48.49)     2:19.01 (51.62)     3:06.53 (47.52)
 46 Ra, Sharon J              13 COND-MR              2:52.00    3:07.46        
                  38.87     1:24.56 (45.69)     2:16.79 (52.23)     3:07.46 (50.67)
 47 Marino, Maggie Ann        13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:07.66        
                  43.03                             2:20.33 ( )     3:07.66 (47.33)
 48 Goldstein, Rachel H       13 SSL-MR               2:53.01    3:16.53        
                  43.11     1:33.34 (50.23)     2:27.13 (53.79)     3:16.53 (49.40)
 -- Tamburro, Taylor M        16 SSL-MR               2:33.86         DQ        
                  35.95     1:16.99 (41.04)     1:58.54 (41.55)          DQ (42.32)
 -- Mechanic, Alexa S         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.72         NS        
 -- McManus, Samantha A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.45         NS        
 -- Bols, Jule                15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.58         NS        
 -- Boshak, Serena C          16 Patriot-MR           2:27.13         NS        
 -- Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               2:21.29         NS        
 -- Scanlon, Madison A        13 SSL-MR               2:15.37         NS        
 -- McMillan, Gabrielle A     13 Patriot-MR           2:27.75         NS        
 -- Elkes, Sarah E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.06         NS        
 -- Sollitto, Christina H     15 COND-MR              2:18.88         NS        
 -- Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR               2:50.64         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR              11:42.42   11:17.63        
  2 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR             12:08.40   12:04.46        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:04.48        
                  31.57     1:04.48 (32.91)                                        
  2 Kelly, Caitlin M          16 PBAC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.06        
                  31.54     1:06.06 (34.52)                                        
  3 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:06.29        
                  32.29     1:06.29 (34.00)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               1:07.06    1:06.79        
                  32.35     1:06.79 (34.44)                                        
  5 Braca, Tori K             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.11    1:07.13        
                  32.55     1:07.13 (34.58)                                        
  6 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.21    1:08.00        
                  32.84     1:08.00 (35.16)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               1:08.48    1:08.28        
                  33.60     1:08.28 (34.68)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Deanna L          17 PBAC-MR              1:06.11    1:08.62        
                  33.02     1:08.62 (35.60)                                        
  9 Distelhurst, Lea M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.13    1:08.98        
                  33.42     1:08.98 (35.56)                                        
 10 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               1:07.11    1:09.06        
                  33.62     1:09.06 (35.44)                                        
 11 Squillante, Lindsey A     16 GAEL-MR              1:08.48    1:09.07        
                  33.49     1:09.07 (35.58)                                        
 12 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               1:06.60    1:09.12        
                  34.15     1:09.12 (34.97)                                        
 13 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:11.02    1:10.12        
                  34.67     1:10.12 (35.45)                                        
 14 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:11.85    1:10.41        
                  34.21     1:10.41 (36.20)                                        
 15 Slivka, Hannah S          15 SMC-MR               1:08.88    1:10.79        
                  35.75     1:10.79 (35.04)                                        
 16 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:10.89        
                  35.03     1:10.89 (35.86)                                        
 17 Slivka, Martha D          15 SMC-MR               1:11.94    1:10.99        
                  35.26     1:10.99 (35.73)                                        
 18 Burke, Katja              16 SSL-MR               1:08.86    1:11.14        
                  34.97     1:11.14 (36.17)                                        
 19 Abate, Marie Johna J      14 FAST-MR              1:28.00    1:11.62        
                  34.83     1:11.62 (36.79)                                        
 20 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:11.71        
                  34.97     1:11.71 (36.74)                                        
 21 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              1:08.25    1:11.81        
                  35.04     1:11.81 (36.77)                                        
 22 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:06.12    1:12.12        
                  34.62     1:12.12 (37.50)                                        
 23 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               1:09.27    1:12.13        
                  36.09     1:12.13 (36.04)                                        
 24 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.14    1:12.27        
                  35.76     1:12.27 (36.51)                                        
 25 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:12.31        
                  35.16     1:12.31 (37.15)                                        
 26 Kyff, Jennifer J          36 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.56    1:12.33        
                  35.14     1:12.33 (37.19)                                        
 27 Kerrich, Zoe              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.07    1:12.34        
                  34.63     1:12.34 (37.71)                                        
 28 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              1:10.03    1:12.56        
                  34.89     1:12.56 (37.67)                                        
 29 Hallinan, Courtney M      17 PBAC-MR              1:10.28    1:12.69        
                  34.95     1:12.69 (37.74)                                        
 30 Chrystal, Morgan C        13 GAEL-MR              1:13.34    1:12.91        
                  36.57     1:12.91 (36.34)                                        
 31 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:13.75    1:13.17        
                  36.97     1:13.17 (36.20)                                        
 32 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     14 PBAC-MR              1:10.13    1:13.43        
                  35.40     1:13.43 (38.03)                                        
 33 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:14.68    1:14.25        
                  34.12     1:14.25 (40.13)                                        
 34 Pile, Emma N              16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.03    1:14.29        
                  35.97     1:14.29 (38.32)                                        
 35 Angelino, Alessandra      16 SMC-MR               1:12.39    1:14.77        
                  36.08     1:14.77 (38.69)                                        
 36 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               1:14.97    1:14.94        
                  36.35     1:14.94 (38.59)                                        
 37 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:13.11    1:14.95        
                  36.55     1:14.95 (38.40)                                        
 38 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              1:13.63    1:15.08        
                  36.16     1:15.08 (38.92)                                        
 39 Reilly, Bridget K         13 GAEL-MR              1:14.17    1:15.18        
                  36.51     1:15.18 (38.67)                                        
 40 Ames, Sarah               14 SMC-MR               1:15.19    1:15.87        
                  36.50     1:15.87 (39.37)                                        
 41 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               1:16.12    1:16.02        
                  37.20     1:16.02 (38.82)                                        
 42 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR               1:17.25    1:16.03        
                  36.53     1:16.03 (39.50)                                        
 43 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               1:15.64    1:16.35        
                  37.17     1:16.35 (39.18)                                        
 44 Feigin, Amanda M          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.52    1:16.90        
                  37.53     1:16.90 (39.37)                                        
 45 Davide, Francesca         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.96    1:17.88        
                  38.01     1:17.88 (39.87)                                        
 46 Brosnan, Lindsey          14 SMC-MR               1:18.36    1:18.77        
                  38.70     1:18.77 (40.07)                                        
 47 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:19.34        
                  38.48     1:19.34 (40.86)                                        
 48 Tamburro, Taylor M        16 SSL-MR               1:16.97    1:19.37        
                  38.21     1:19.37 (41.16)                                        
 49 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR              1:25.79    1:19.94        
                  39.22     1:19.94 (40.72)                                        
 50 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:16.37    1:20.16        
                  39.12     1:20.16 (41.04)                                        
 51 Liebergall, Julia L       16 SSL-MR               1:14.16    1:20.29        
                  39.39     1:20.29 (40.90)                                        
 52 Meier, Tess B             13 PBAC-MR              1:18.33    1:20.41        
                  39.02     1:20.41 (41.39)                                        
 53 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:20.61        
                  39.22     1:20.61 (41.39)                                        
 54 McManus, Samantha A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.74    1:21.25        
                  40.43     1:21.25 (40.82)                                        
 55 Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:21.29        
                  40.19     1:21.29 (41.10)                                        
 56 Yienger, Grace E          14 GAEL-MR              1:18.99    1:21.87        
                  38.65     1:21.87 (43.22)                                        
 57 Sloley, Katrina V         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.49    1:22.08        
                  40.03     1:22.08 (42.05)                                        
 58 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:20.06    1:22.52        
                  40.17     1:22.52 (42.35)                                        
 59 Mahatcek, Samantha R      13 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:23.42        
                  41.44     1:23.42 (41.98)                                        
 60 Sickenius, Nicole L       13 CFA-MR               1:30.70    1:24.42        
 61 Nienaltow, Kate K         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.94    1:24.68        
                  41.27     1:24.68 (43.41)                                        
 62 McKenly, Jackie D         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.77    1:24.86        
 63 Terhune, Alicia S         17 Patriot-MR           1:17.46    1:24.89        
                  41.83     1:24.89 (43.06)                                        
 64 Harris, Lindsay B         14 CFA-MR               1:23.21    1:26.16        
                  42.71     1:26.16 (43.45)                                        
 65 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:27.02        
                  41.42     1:27.02 (45.60)                                        
 66 Colon, Yalisha F          13 SSL-MR               1:27.96    1:27.28        
                  42.15     1:27.28 (45.13)                                        
 67 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.62    1:28.66        
                  42.36     1:28.66 (46.30)                                        
 68 Magretti, Julia A         14 COND-MR              1:33.14    1:29.36        
                  44.04     1:29.36 (45.32)                                        
 69 Sheridan, Victoria        14 FAST-MR              1:27.29    1:31.94        
                  44.42     1:31.94 (47.52)                                        
 70 Sosa, Sabrina             13 COND-MR              1:31.21    1:33.75        
                  47.06     1:33.75 (46.69)                                        
 71 Sidow, Sabrina M          15 SSL-MR               1:37.75    1:36.79        
                  47.00     1:36.79 (49.79)                                        
 72 Lee, Kristine Y           13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:37.57        
                  45.08     1:37.57 (52.49)                                        
 73 Williams, Channel C       14 FAST-MR              1:46.66    1:44.29        
                  49.79     1:44.29 (54.50)                                        
 74 Mathur, Natasha C         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:52.83        
 -- Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              1:34.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.18          DQ (45.61)                                        
 -- Sibilia, Sara N           15 CFJV-MR              1:23.68         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.92          DQ (41.16)                                        
 -- Scaffidi, Marina          13 TRS-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.73        DQ (1:13.45)                                        
 -- Bonifacio, Stephanie M    17 COND-MR              1:16.97         NS        
 -- Dari, Kelli A             17 COND-MR              1:14.36         NS        
 -- Harris, Vondelle          13 TRS-MR               1:38.00         NS        
 -- Fried, Torie E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.21         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:11.99        
                  31.01     1:04.05 (33.04)     1:37.94 (33.89)     2:11.99 (34.05)
  2 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:18.72    2:14.08        
                  31.67     1:04.85 (33.18)     1:39.50 (34.65)     2:14.08 (34.58)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:17.17    2:21.76        
                  34.63     1:10.30 (35.67)     1:46.20 (35.90)     2:21.76 (35.56)
  4 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:25.33    2:24.64        
                  34.92     1:11.47 (36.55)     1:47.93 (36.46)     2:24.64 (36.71)
  5 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:21.60    2:25.43        
                  34.56     1:11.02 (36.46)     1:48.30 (37.28)     2:25.43 (37.13)
  6 Sidow, Sabrina M          15 SSL-MR               2:51.01    2:26.18        
                  47.86     1:39.10 (51.24)     2:32.76 (53.66)         2:26.18 ( )
  7 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               2:24.35    2:27.09        
                  34.28     1:11.25 (36.97)     1:49.33 (38.08)     2:27.09 (37.76)
  8 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.68    2:28.42        
                  33.30     1:10.57 (37.27)     1:50.28 (39.71)     2:28.42 (38.14)
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:24.40    2:29.95        
                  35.38     1:12.95 (37.57)     1:51.48 (38.53)     2:29.95 (38.47)
 10 Burke, Katja              16 SSL-MR               2:25.72    2:30.29        
                  36.14     1:14.28 (38.14)     1:52.70 (38.42)     2:30.29 (37.59)
 11 Chrystal, Morgan C        13 GAEL-MR              2:37.50    2:33.16        
                  36.70     1:17.05 (40.35)     1:56.71 (39.66)     2:33.16 (36.45)
 12 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              2:42.93    2:33.36        
                  35.83     1:15.39 (39.56)     1:55.25 (39.86)     2:33.36 (38.11)
 13 Slivka, Martha D          15 SMC-MR               2:33.58    2:34.08        
                  36.37     1:14.93 (38.56)     1:55.06 (40.13)     2:34.08 (39.02)
 14 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              2:31.31    2:34.78        
                  35.57     1:16.17 (40.60)     1:56.82 (40.65)     2:34.78 (37.96)
 15 Dubbs, Alyssa M           16 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:35.15        
                  38.09     1:17.25 (39.16)     1:56.83 (39.58)     2:35.15 (38.32)
 16 Kerrich, Zoe              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.52    2:36.11        
                  35.83     1:15.17 (39.34)     1:56.34 (41.17)     2:36.11 (39.77)
 17 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               2:36.95    2:36.59        
                  38.48     1:18.56 (40.08)     1:58.23 (39.67)     2:36.59 (38.36)
 18 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:42.66    2:37.55        
                  36.91     1:17.78 (40.87)     1:58.28 (40.50)     2:37.55 (39.27)
 19 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:36.00    2:38.04        
                  37.80     1:17.87 (40.07)     1:58.23 (40.36)     2:38.04 (39.81)
 20 Abate, Marie Johna J      14 FAST-MR              2:25.00    2:38.96        
                  37.07     1:16.86 (39.79)     1:58.48 (41.62)     2:38.96 (40.48)
 21 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              2:37.22    2:39.56        
                  37.61     1:18.18 (40.57)     1:59.84 (41.66)     2:39.56 (39.72)
 22 Reilly, Bridget K         13 GAEL-MR              2:35.41    2:40.24        
                  38.58     1:19.17 (40.59)     1:59.94 (40.77)     2:40.24 (40.30)
 23 Pile, Emma N              16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.91    2:40.49        
                  38.06     1:18.68 (40.62)     2:00.25 (41.57)     2:40.49 (40.24)
 24 Davide, Francesca         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.61    2:42.32        
                  39.60     1:22.23 (42.63)     2:02.61 (40.38)     2:42.32 (39.71)
 25 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:43.25        
                  37.80     1:19.27 (41.47)     2:01.69 (42.42)     2:43.25 (41.56)
 26 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.24    2:43.27        
                  39.19     1:20.38 (41.19)     2:02.69 (42.31)     2:43.27 (40.58)
 27 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               2:42.75    2:44.27        
                  38.97     1:19.99 (41.02)     2:02.69 (42.70)     2:44.27 (41.58)
 28 Ames, Sarah               14 SMC-MR               2:51.40    2:47.43        
                  39.21     1:22.33 (43.12)     2:05.48 (43.15)     2:47.43 (41.95)
 29 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              2:37.97    2:48.52        
                  39.88     1:22.37 (42.49)     2:05.44 (43.07)     2:48.52 (43.08)
 30 Tamburro, Taylor M        16 SSL-MR               2:41.30    2:48.62        
                  39.42     1:21.73 (42.31)     2:05.43 (43.70)     2:48.62 (43.19)
 31 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:44.94    2:48.78        
                  40.91     1:23.41 (42.50)     2:06.42 (43.01)     2:48.78 (42.36)
 32 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:51.21        
                  40.97     1:24.43 (43.46)     2:08.53 (44.10)     2:51.21 (42.68)
 33 Sibilia, Sara N           15 CFJV-MR              3:01.80    2:52.56        
                  39.37     1:22.44 (43.07)     2:08.47 (46.03)     2:52.56 (44.09)
 34 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.96    2:55.29        
                  40.27     1:21.80 (41.53)     2:03.87 (42.07)     2:55.29 (51.42)
 35 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:13.58        
                  44.61     1:33.27 (48.66)     2:24.75 (51.48)     3:13.58 (48.83)
 36 Sheridan, Victoria        14 FAST-MR              3:20.79    3:22.74        
                  46.91     1:38.99 (52.08)     2:32.14 (53.15)     3:22.74 (50.60)
 -- Ra, Sharon J              13 COND-MR              3:18.00         DQ        
                  43.72        DQ (2:30.89)                                        
 -- Williams, Channel C       14 FAST-MR              3:39.33         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:00.71   2:09.43 (1:08.72)   3:15.35 (1:05.92)        DQ (1:04.90)
 -- Boshak, Serena C          16 Patriot-MR           3:10.00         NS        
 -- Bols, Jule                15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.83         NS        
 -- McMillan, Gabrielle A     13 Patriot-MR           2:44.37         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.57    1:09.83        
                  32.86     1:09.83 (36.97)                                        
  2 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:14.36    1:13.33        
                  34.97     1:13.33 (38.36)                                        
  3 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:15.94        
                  35.54     1:15.94 (40.40)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.47    1:17.34        
                  36.61     1:17.34 (40.73)                                        
  5 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:17.65        
                  37.19     1:17.65 (40.46)                                        
  6 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              1:16.01    1:17.76        
                  37.31     1:17.76 (40.45)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               1:15.95    1:17.81        
                  37.18     1:17.81 (40.63)                                        
  8 Leary, Caitlin R          13 SSL-MR               1:16.92    1:17.97        
                  35.95     1:17.97 (42.02)                                        
  9 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              1:15.61    1:18.67        
                  37.64     1:18.67 (41.03)                                        
 10 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               1:16.10    1:19.03        
                  37.21     1:19.03 (41.82)                                        
 11 Kerrich, Zoe              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.19    1:19.12        
                  36.86     1:19.12 (42.26)                                        
 12 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:17.61    1:19.28        
                  37.47     1:19.28 (41.81)                                        
 13 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:19.83    1:19.99        
                  38.35     1:19.99 (41.64)                                        
 14 Russo, Eva M              13 GAEL-MR              1:17.47    1:20.55        
                  38.42     1:20.55 (42.13)                                        
 15 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:19.39    1:20.76        
                  37.93     1:20.76 (42.83)                                        
 16 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:21.19    1:21.12        
                  38.45     1:21.12 (42.67)                                        
 17 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:23.57    1:21.60        
                  38.37     1:21.60 (43.23)                                        
 18 Augustinos, Anna J        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.97    1:21.99        
                  39.06     1:21.99 (42.93)                                        
 19 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:22.23        
                  38.50     1:22.23 (43.73)                                        
 20 Paras, Paulina            13 GAEL-MR              1:24.79    1:22.32        
                  39.37     1:22.32 (42.95)                                        
 21 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               1:15.83    1:22.36        
                  39.07     1:22.36 (43.29)                                        
 22 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               1:15.53    1:22.77        
                  38.81     1:22.77 (43.96)                                        
 23 Sloley, Katrina V         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.47    1:22.94        
                  38.91     1:22.94 (44.03)                                        
 24 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              1:24.65    1:23.39        
                  39.32     1:23.39 (44.07)                                        
 25 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               1:24.63    1:23.96        
                  39.75     1:23.96 (44.21)                                        
 26 Slivka, Martha D          15 SMC-MR               1:22.69    1:24.34        
                  41.78     1:24.34 (42.56)                                        
 27 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.96    1:24.80        
                  40.51     1:24.80 (44.29)                                        
 28 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR               1:21.24    1:25.41        
                  40.21     1:25.41 (45.20)                                        
 29 Pile, Emma N              16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.94    1:26.45        
                  41.49     1:26.45 (44.96)                                        
 30 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:28.13        
                  42.89     1:28.13 (45.24)                                        
 31 Slivka, Hannah S          15 SMC-MR               1:24.03    1:28.19        
                  42.08     1:28.19 (46.11)                                        
 32 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              1:39.68    1:28.34        
                  42.06     1:28.34 (46.28)                                        
 33 Ames, Sarah               14 SMC-MR               1:26.14    1:29.32        
                  43.57     1:29.32 (45.75)                                        
 34 Uppal, Jaya               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.15    1:29.45        
                  40.83     1:29.45 (48.62)                                        
 35 Marino, Maggie Ann        13 SMC-MR               1:27.26    1:29.47        
                  42.42     1:29.47 (47.05)                                        
 36 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              1:26.60    1:29.60        
                  42.51     1:29.60 (47.09)                                        
 37 Abate, Marie Johna J      14 FAST-MR              1:30.00    1:29.76        
                  43.46     1:29.76 (46.30)                                        
 38 Harris, Lindsay B         14 CFA-MR               1:30.53    1:29.97        
                  43.76     1:29.97 (46.21)                                        
 39 Dubbs, Melanie A          13 SSL-MR               1:27.76    1:31.80        
                  45.09     1:31.80 (46.71)                                        
 40 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              1:32.65    1:31.95        
                  43.50     1:31.95 (48.45)                                        
 41 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:28.55    1:32.40        
                  43.79     1:32.40 (48.61)                                        
 42 Nienaltow, Kate K         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.79    1:32.88        
                  44.04     1:32.88 (48.84)                                        
 43 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:32.89        
                  45.09     1:32.89 (47.80)                                        
 44 Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:33.15        
                  44.51     1:33.15 (48.64)                                        
 45 Fried, Torie E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.83    1:33.17        
                  44.25     1:33.17 (48.92)                                        
 46 Colon, Yalisha F          13 SSL-MR               1:31.69    1:35.16        
                  44.67     1:35.16 (50.49)                                        
 47 Lutt, Samantha            13 SMC-MR               1:34.16    1:35.25        
                  44.74     1:35.25 (50.51)                                        
 48 Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.98    1:35.38        
                  45.52     1:35.38 (49.86)                                        
 49 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.34    1:36.40        
                  45.05     1:36.40 (51.35)                                        
 50 Goldstein, Rachel H       13 SSL-MR               1:45.87    1:36.47        
                  45.32     1:36.47 (51.15)                                        
 51 Ra, Sharon J              13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:36.86        
                  45.53     1:36.86 (51.33)                                        
 52 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:37.49        
                  45.86     1:37.49 (51.63)                                        
 53 Sibilia, Sara N           15 CFJV-MR              1:38.38    1:38.46        
                  45.91     1:38.46 (52.55)                                        
 54 Magretti, Julia A         14 COND-MR              1:40.16    1:38.99        
                  47.05     1:38.99 (51.94)                                        
 55 Mahatcek, Samantha R      13 COND-MR              1:45.02    1:40.34        
                  46.91     1:40.34 (53.43)                                        
 56 Williams, Channel C       14 FAST-MR              1:21.68    1:46.19        
                  50.50     1:46.19 (55.69)                                        
 57 Sidow, Sabrina M          15 SSL-MR               1:45.15    1:46.34        
                  51.27     1:46.34 (55.07)                                        
 58 Sosa, Sabrina             13 COND-MR              1:44.16    1:46.44        
                  50.52     1:46.44 (55.92)                                        
 59 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:48.14        
                  50.04     1:48.14 (58.10)                                        
 -- Elkes, Sarah E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.81         NS        
 -- McMillan, Gabrielle A     13 Patriot-MR           1:41.55         NS        
 -- McManus, Samantha A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.89         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.26    2:34.56        
                  33.09     1:11.91 (38.82)     1:53.73 (41.82)     2:34.56 (40.83)
  2 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:38.09    2:37.21        
                  35.69     1:15.87 (40.18)     1:56.21 (40.34)     2:37.21 (41.00)
  3 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               2:41.67    2:44.07        
                  37.21     1:19.45 (42.24)     2:02.01 (42.56)     2:44.07 (42.06)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:42.58    2:44.25        
                  37.74     1:19.53 (41.79)     2:01.99 (42.46)     2:44.25 (42.26)
  5 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              2:43.68    2:44.78        
                  38.46     1:20.89 (42.43)     2:03.22 (42.33)     2:44.78 (41.56)
  6 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               2:50.23    2:48.54        
                  38.34     1:21.37 (43.03)     2:05.23 (43.86)     2:48.54 (43.31)
  7 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:39.82    2:49.32        
                  38.43     1:21.42 (42.99)     2:05.34 (43.92)     2:49.32 (43.98)
  8 Jacobs, Deanna L          17 PBAC-MR              2:40.66    2:50.08        
                  38.96     1:21.52 (42.56)     2:05.52 (44.00)     2:50.08 (44.56)
  9 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.33    2:50.59        
                  37.37     1:20.44 (43.07)     2:05.80 (45.36)     2:50.59 (44.79)
 10 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               2:46.02    2:50.78        
                  38.39     1:21.74 (43.35)     2:06.35 (44.61)     2:50.78 (44.43)
 11 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               2:39.90    2:51.42        
                  39.00     1:22.49 (43.49)     2:06.83 (44.34)     2:51.42 (44.59)
 12 Kerrich, Zoe              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:52.05        
                  38.76     1:22.15 (43.39)     2:06.97 (44.82)     2:52.05 (45.08)
 13 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               2:46.91    2:52.45        
                  38.13     1:20.72 (42.59)     2:06.27 (45.55)     2:52.45 (46.18)
 14 Dari, Kelli A             17 COND-MR              2:52.23    2:53.05        
                  39.10     1:23.37 (44.27)     2:08.40 (45.03)     2:53.05 (44.65)
 15 Paras, Paulina            13 GAEL-MR              2:56.95    2:53.75        
                  39.77     1:23.40 (43.63)     2:08.44 (45.04)     2:53.75 (45.31)
 16 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              2:51.38    2:54.15        
                  37.80     1:22.49 (44.69)     2:08.97 (46.48)     2:54.15 (45.18)
 17 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              2:53.22    2:55.42        
                  38.79     1:23.00 (44.21)     2:09.55 (46.55)     2:55.42 (45.87)
 18 Leary, Caitlin R          13 SSL-MR               2:50.61    2:55.53        
                  37.66     1:20.38 (42.72)     2:07.66 (47.28)     2:55.53 (47.87)
 19 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               2:56.34    2:56.01        
                  40.13     1:25.03 (44.90)     2:10.57 (45.54)     2:56.01 (45.44)
 20 Angelino, Alessandra      16 SMC-MR               2:52.55    2:57.44        
                  39.29     1:24.18 (44.89)     2:10.91 (46.73)     2:57.44 (46.53)
 21 Burke, Katja              16 SSL-MR               2:49.87    2:57.47        
                  42.13     1:26.57 (44.44)     2:12.32 (45.75)     2:57.47 (45.15)
 22 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR               2:57.51    2:58.98        
                  40.83     1:26.09 (45.26)     2:12.76 (46.67)     2:58.98 (46.22)
 23 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              2:59.41    2:59.15        
                  40.16     1:25.84 (45.68)     2:12.81 (46.97)     2:59.15 (46.34)
 23 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               3:01.47    2:59.15        
                  41.01     1:27.12 (46.11)     2:13.07 (45.95)     2:59.15 (46.08)
 25 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    17 COND-MR              2:57.86    2:59.16        
                  39.60     1:25.10 (45.50)     2:12.09 (46.99)     2:59.16 (47.07)
 26 John, Jordon H            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.11    3:01.69        
                  39.79     1:25.62 (45.83)     2:13.30 (47.68)     3:01.69 (48.39)
 27 Scanlon, Madison A        13 SSL-MR               3:11.71    3:02.03        
                  41.64     1:27.37 (45.73)     2:14.91 (47.54)     3:02.03 (47.12)
 28 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              3:05.05    3:02.24        
                  39.54     1:26.01 (46.47)     2:13.69 (47.68)     3:02.24 (48.55)
 29 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              3:14.62    3:02.78        
                  40.80     1:27.76 (46.96)     2:15.40 (47.64)     3:02.78 (47.38)
 30 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.66    3:03.61        
                  40.43     1:28.11 (47.68)     2:16.35 (48.24)     3:03.61 (47.26)
 31 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              3:04.19    3:04.21        
                  40.14     1:28.13 (47.99)     2:16.93 (48.80)     3:04.21 (47.28)
 32 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.60    3:05.06        
                  40.62     1:27.34 (46.72)     2:16.58 (49.24)     3:05.06 (48.48)
 33 Pile, Emma N              16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.00    3:06.41        
                  41.18     1:28.22 (47.04)     2:17.07 (48.85)     3:06.41 (49.34)
 34 Gargiulo, Tatiana         14 GAEL-MR              2:55.99    3:07.71        
                  43.25     1:29.92 (46.67)     2:19.78 (49.86)     3:07.71 (47.93)
 35 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              3:10.58    3:09.96        
                  42.54     1:30.91 (48.37)   3:09.96 (1:39.05)                    
 36 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:10.82        
                  43.71     1:31.62 (47.91)     2:21.47 (49.85)     3:10.82 (49.35)
 37 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               3:29.37    3:11.48        
                  43.83     1:31.75 (47.92)     2:20.70 (48.95)     3:11.48 (50.78)
 38 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              3:08.01    3:12.36        
                  44.31     1:33.60 (49.29)     2:23.19 (49.59)     3:12.36 (49.17)
 39 Ames, Sarah               14 SMC-MR               3:14.81    3:12.70        
                  45.36     1:35.06 (49.70)     2:25.37 (50.31)     3:12.70 (47.33)
 40 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              3:14.29    3:13.09        
                  45.79     1:35.66 (49.87)     2:25.61 (49.95)     3:13.09 (47.48)
 41 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:56.33    3:13.29        
                  42.28     1:31.87 (49.59)     2:22.62 (50.75)     3:13.29 (50.67)
 42 Brosnan, Lindsey          14 SMC-MR                    NT    3:13.78        
                  42.92     1:32.31 (49.39)     2:24.63 (52.32)     3:13.78 (49.15)
 43 Harris, Lindsay B         14 CFA-MR               3:12.31    3:14.03        
                  44.28     1:33.58 (49.30)     2:24.55 (50.97)     3:14.03 (49.48)
 44 Abate, Marie Johna J      14 FAST-MR              3:29.00    3:15.62        
                  44.14     1:33.62 (49.48)     2:24.57 (50.95)     3:15.62 (51.05)
 45 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR              3:29.21    3:16.63        
                  47.77     1:37.33 (49.56)     2:28.57 (51.24)     3:16.63 (48.06)
 46 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              3:16.41    3:18.54        
                  45.19     1:34.06 (48.87)     2:25.84 (51.78)     3:18.54 (52.70)
 47 Goldstein, Rachel H       13 SSL-MR               3:24.01    3:19.95        
                  47.32     1:38.31 (50.99)     2:29.21 (50.90)     3:19.95 (50.74)
 48 McManus, Samantha A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.74    3:23.51        
                  44.71     1:37.13 (52.42)     2:31.93 (54.80)     3:23.51 (51.58)
 49 Busch, Caroline M         13 NJW-NJ               3:04.10    3:24.18        
                  45.39     1:37.42 (52.03)     2:30.84 (53.42)     3:24.18 (53.34)
 50 Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              3:31.38    3:26.42        
                  46.82     1:41.05 (54.23)     2:35.01 (53.96)     3:26.42 (51.41)
 51 Colon, Yalisha F          13 SSL-MR               3:19.01    3:31.50        
                  47.70     1:41.17 (53.47)     2:37.19 (56.02)     3:31.50 (54.31)
 52 Magretti, Julia A         14 COND-MR              3:33.39    3:33.19        
                  47.37     1:42.22 (54.85)     2:37.80 (55.58)     3:33.19 (55.39)
 53 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:36.14        
                  47.74     1:42.53 (54.79)     2:38.17 (55.64)     3:36.14 (57.97)
 54 Mahatcek, Samantha R      13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:38.66        
                  47.95     1:44.63 (56.68)     2:42.31 (57.68)     3:38.66 (56.35)
 55 Williams, Channel C       14 FAST-MR              3:20.38    3:49.29        
                  51.07     1:50.67 (59.60)   3:49.29 (1:58.62)                    
 56 Lee, Kristine Y           13 COND-MR              4:15.00    3:55.11        
                  50.20     1:48.63 (58.43)   2:51.97 (1:03.34)   3:55.11 (1:03.14)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              1:02.89    1:04.86        
                  30.64     1:04.86 (34.22)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               1:02.06    1:05.06        
                  31.04     1:05.06 (34.02)                                        
  3 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:06.12        
                  30.92     1:06.12 (35.20)                                        
  4 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:04.94    1:06.56        
                  31.22     1:06.56 (35.34)                                        
  5 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.52    1:07.02        
                  31.16     1:07.02 (35.86)                                        
  6 Fried, Torie E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.65    1:07.62        
                  31.51     1:07.62 (36.11)                                        
  7 Richardson, Erika S       17 COND-MR              1:03.81    1:08.00        
                  31.67     1:08.00 (36.33)                                        
  8 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.41    1:08.74        
                  32.10     1:08.74 (36.64)                                        
  9 Slivka, Hannah S          15 SMC-MR               1:09.40    1:08.89        
                  32.99     1:08.89 (35.90)                                        
 10 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               1:04.87    1:09.35        
                  31.26     1:09.35 (38.09)                                        
 11 Squillante, Lindsey A     16 GAEL-MR              1:10.17    1:09.40        
                  31.20     1:09.40 (38.20)                                        
 12 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.73    1:09.43        
                  31.90     1:09.43 (37.53)                                        
 13 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:10.81        
                  33.11     1:10.81 (37.70)                                        
 14 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:11.13        
                  31.63     1:11.13 (39.50)                                        
 15 Davide, Francesca         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.28    1:11.40        
                  32.85     1:11.40 (38.55)                                        
 16 Slivka, Martha D          15 SMC-MR               1:10.49    1:12.64        
                  34.47     1:12.64 (38.17)                                        
 17 Scanlon, Madison A        13 SSL-MR               1:13.96    1:13.32        
                  34.55     1:13.32 (38.77)                                        
 18 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:18.00    1:13.35        
                  33.98     1:13.35 (39.37)                                        
 19 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              1:16.23    1:14.06        
                  35.46     1:14.06 (38.60)                                        
 20 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              1:13.15    1:15.78        
                  34.90     1:15.78 (40.88)                                        
 21 Pile, Emma N              16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.23    1:15.92        
                  34.96     1:15.92 (40.96)                                        
 22 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               1:10.91    1:16.08        
                  34.87     1:16.08 (41.21)                                        
 23 Leary, Caitlin R          13 SSL-MR               1:14.82    1:16.50        
                  35.68     1:16.50 (40.82)                                        
 24 Liebergall, Julia L       16 SSL-MR               1:13.96    1:16.94        
                  34.27     1:16.94 (42.67)                                        
 25 Dubbs, Melanie A          13 SSL-MR               1:11.37    1:17.84        
                  37.15     1:17.84 (40.69)                                        
 26 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:16.86    1:18.21        
                  34.03     1:18.21 (44.18)                                        
 27 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:20.17    1:19.01        
                  37.22     1:19.01 (41.79)                                        
 28 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR               1:18.41    1:19.79        
                  36.94     1:19.79 (42.85)                                        
 29 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               1:30.42    1:20.11        
                  35.47     1:20.11 (44.64)                                        
 30 Boshak, Serena C          16 Patriot-MR           1:19.62    1:20.54        
                  37.10     1:20.54 (43.44)                                        
 31 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:18.72    1:21.72        
                  38.02     1:21.72 (43.70)                                        
 32 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:22.13        
                  37.81     1:22.13 (44.32)                                        
 33 Sibilia, Sara N           15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:23.46        
                  37.44     1:23.46 (46.02)                                        
 34 Harris, Lindsay B         14 CFA-MR                    NT    1:23.91        
                  40.01     1:23.91 (43.90)                                        
 35 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:24.10        
                  36.49     1:24.10 (47.61)                                        
 36 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:19.42    1:25.20        
                  40.56     1:25.20 (44.64)                                        
 37 Tamburro, Taylor M        16 SSL-MR               1:23.99    1:25.36        
                  38.68     1:25.36 (46.68)                                        
 38 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:26.08        
                  38.76     1:26.08 (47.32)                                        
 39 Sheridan, Victoria        14 FAST-MR              1:28.11    1:27.81        
                  39.85     1:27.81 (47.96)                                        
 40 Ames, Sarah               14 SMC-MR               1:31.96    1:29.43        
                  40.08     1:29.43 (49.35)                                        
 41 Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:30.14        
                  40.89     1:30.14 (49.25)                                        
 42 Nienaltow, Kate K         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.06    1:30.48        
                  40.88     1:30.48 (49.60)                                        
 43 Sosa, Sabrina             13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:33.52        
                  40.84     1:33.52 (52.68)                                        
 44 Colon, Yalisha F          13 SSL-MR               1:32.01    1:33.92        
                  42.29     1:33.92 (51.63)                                        
 45 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.28    1:34.15        
                  41.00     1:34.15 (53.15)                                        
 46 Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:35.69        
                  41.93     1:35.69 (53.76)                                        
 47 Magretti, Julia A         14 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.82        
                  43.20     1:39.82 (56.62)                                        
 48 Lutt, Samantha            13 SMC-MR               1:48.12    1:45.91        
                  46.69     1:45.91 (59.22)                                        
 -- McManus, Samantha A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.68         NS        
 -- McMillan, Gabrielle A     13 Patriot-MR           1:30.31         NS        
 -- Bols, Jule                15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.30         NS        
 -- Elkes, Sarah E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.78         NS        
 -- Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               1:18.63         NS        
 -- Mechanic, Alexa S         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.68         NS        
 -- Augustinos, Anna J        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.40         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               2:13.88    2:21.46        
                  31.37     1:06.62 (35.25)     1:43.25 (36.63)     2:21.46 (38.21)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              2:20.82    2:30.98        
                  32.26     1:08.81 (36.55)     1:49.27 (40.46)     2:30.98 (41.71)
  3 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               2:34.50    2:36.01        
                  33.80     1:13.10 (39.30)     1:56.06 (42.96)     2:36.01 (39.95)
  4 Fried, Torie E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.50    2:36.89        
                  33.45     1:11.27 (37.82)     1:53.31 (42.04)     2:36.89 (43.58)
  5 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              2:42.82    2:37.60        
                  34.35     1:14.47 (40.12)     1:56.18 (41.71)     2:37.60 (41.42)
  6 Slivka, Hannah S          15 SMC-MR                    NT    2:39.69        
                  36.31     1:16.52 (40.21)     1:58.95 (42.43)     2:39.69 (40.74)
  7 Slivka, Martha D          15 SMC-MR                    NT    2:39.76        
                  35.99     1:17.74 (41.75)     2:00.76 (43.02)     2:39.76 (39.00)
  8 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               2:45.62    2:40.67        
                  36.14     1:16.54 (40.40)     1:58.91 (42.37)     2:40.67 (41.76)
  9 Braca, Tori K             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.11    2:41.84        
                  35.38     1:14.99 (39.61)     1:58.24 (43.25)     2:41.84 (43.60)
 10 Schattschneider, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               2:33.07    2:42.49        
                  33.90     1:14.13 (40.23)     1:58.83 (44.70)     2:42.49 (43.66)
 11 Scanlon, Madison A        13 SSL-MR               2:42.97    2:42.84        
                  37.37     1:19.75 (42.38)     2:01.17 (41.42)     2:42.84 (41.67)
 12 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              2:48.98    2:44.65        
                  36.38     1:18.91 (42.53)     2:02.30 (43.39)     2:44.65 (42.35)
 13 Davide, Francesca         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.88    2:47.25        
                  37.21     1:20.66 (43.45)     2:04.70 (44.04)     2:47.25 (42.55)
 14 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR              2:47.45    2:49.96        
                  37.21     1:21.05 (43.84)     2:07.88 (46.83)     2:49.96 (42.08)
 15 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              2:49.97    2:50.96        
                  37.55     1:21.39 (43.84)     2:06.61 (45.22)     2:50.96 (44.35)
 16 Liebergall, Julia L       16 SSL-MR               2:43.77    2:55.78        
                  36.07     1:20.81 (44.74)     2:07.84 (47.03)     2:55.78 (47.94)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               2:15.13    2:21.82        
                  30.69     1:08.43 (37.74)     1:50.16 (41.73)     2:21.82 (31.66)
  2 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:21.42    2:21.95        
                  30.68     1:09.06 (38.38)     1:49.62 (40.56)     2:21.95 (32.33)
  3 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              2:21.68    2:22.91        
                  30.75     1:07.75 (37.00)     1:49.65 (41.90)     2:22.91 (33.26)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:18.77    2:23.56        
                  32.38     1:08.47 (36.09)     1:50.27 (41.80)     2:23.56 (33.29)
  5 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              2:26.95    2:25.46        
                  33.88     1:11.52 (37.64)     1:53.67 (42.15)     2:25.46 (31.79)
  6 Richardson, Erika S       17 COND-MR              2:27.38    2:25.56        
                  31.62     1:08.58 (36.96)     1:53.76 (45.18)     2:25.56 (31.80)
  7 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:25.58        
                  31.98     1:09.60 (37.62)     1:53.51 (43.91)     2:25.58 (32.07)
  8 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               2:22.42    2:26.38        
                  31.38     1:09.26 (37.88)     1:52.40 (43.14)     2:26.38 (33.98)
  9 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:29.56        
                  31.50     1:10.78 (39.28)     1:53.32 (42.54)     2:29.56 (36.24)
 10 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               2:26.56    2:30.16        
                  32.07     1:11.32 (39.25)     1:53.84 (42.52)     2:30.16 (36.32)
 11 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:29.03    2:30.42        
                  32.84     1:10.57 (37.73)     1:56.85 (46.28)     2:30.42 (33.57)
 12 Slivka, Martha D          15 SMC-MR               2:38.12    2:32.02        
                  33.40     1:12.65 (39.25)     1:57.59 (44.94)     2:32.02 (34.43)
 13 Slivka, Hannah S          15 SMC-MR               2:27.87    2:33.18        
                  33.28     1:11.12 (37.84)     1:58.50 (47.38)     2:33.18 (34.68)
 14 Warbrick, Kristen E       17 SSL-MR               2:33.14    2:33.99        
                  34.24     1:14.43 (40.19)     1:57.80 (43.37)     2:33.99 (36.19)
 15 Kerrich, Zoe              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.91    2:34.27        
                  34.78     1:14.15 (39.37)     1:58.16 (44.01)     2:34.27 (36.11)
 16 Scanlon, Madison A        13 SSL-MR               2:46.96    2:35.25        
                  33.80     1:13.67 (39.87)     2:00.54 (46.87)     2:35.25 (34.71)
 17 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.03    2:35.26        
                  33.55     1:12.85 (39.30)     1:58.77 (45.92)     2:35.26 (36.49)
 18 Augustinos, Anna J        17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.63    2:35.38        
                  33.06     1:17.41 (44.35)     2:00.55 (43.14)     2:35.38 (34.83)
 19 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              2:35.23    2:35.46        
                  35.73     1:15.59 (39.86)     2:00.45 (44.86)     2:35.46 (35.01)
 20 Reilly, Bridget K         13 GAEL-MR              2:39.25    2:36.40        
                  34.32     1:14.65 (40.33)     2:01.07 (46.42)     2:36.40 (35.33)
 21 Ashikari, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               2:36.54    2:36.57        
                  35.62     1:15.27 (39.65)     2:00.74 (45.47)     2:36.57 (35.83)
 22 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              2:27.74    2:36.95        
                  33.00     1:13.89 (40.89)     2:00.60 (46.71)     2:36.95 (36.35)
 23 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.33    2:37.12        
                  32.21     1:12.66 (40.45)     2:00.65 (47.99)     2:37.12 (36.47)
 24 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:41.81    2:37.95        
                  34.63     1:15.41 (40.78)     2:03.96 (48.55)     2:37.95 (33.99)
 25 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.25    2:38.60        
                  34.92     1:15.62 (40.70)     2:03.21 (47.59)     2:38.60 (35.39)
 26 Burke, Katja              16 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:38.62        
                  37.72     1:14.80 (37.08)     2:02.86 (48.06)     2:38.62 (35.76)
 27 Davide, Francesca         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.25    2:39.61        
                  33.53     1:15.43 (41.90)     2:05.03 (49.60)     2:39.61 (34.58)
 28 Liebergall, Julia L       16 SSL-MR               2:36.68    2:40.02        
                  34.65     1:16.61 (41.96)     2:03.34 (46.73)     2:40.02 (36.68)
 29 Moss, Lucy                13 SMC-MR               2:37.06    2:40.31        
                  35.35     1:17.00 (41.65)     2:01.26 (44.26)     2:40.31 (39.05)
 30 Schuetz, Sarah            13 SMC-MR               2:38.75    2:40.68        
                  35.29     1:15.81 (40.52)     2:03.32 (47.51)     2:40.68 (37.36)
 31 Dubbs, Alyssa M           16 SSL-MR               2:30.31    2:41.67        
                  36.72     1:15.41 (38.69)     2:05.16 (49.75)     2:41.67 (36.51)
 32 Fried, Torie E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.76    2:41.91        
                  32.44     1:15.63 (43.19)     2:07.16 (51.53)     2:41.91 (34.75)
 33 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              2:41.06    2:42.28        
                  33.73     1:14.77 (41.04)     2:04.47 (49.70)     2:42.28 (37.81)
 34 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              2:37.55    2:42.55        
                  35.43     1:16.57 (41.14)     2:08.63 (52.06)     2:42.55 (33.92)
 35 Paras, Paulina            13 GAEL-MR              2:57.46    2:43.28        
                  34.32     1:17.76 (43.44)     2:05.06 (47.30)     2:43.28 (38.22)
 36 Leary, Caitlin R          13 SSL-MR               2:44.02    2:43.60        
                  34.72     1:16.78 (42.06)     2:01.22 (44.44)     2:43.60 (42.38)
 37 Abate, Marie Johna J      14 FAST-MR              2:48.26    2:43.64        
                  35.80     1:15.68 (39.88)     2:06.04 (50.36)     2:43.64 (37.60)
 38 Russo, Eva M              13 GAEL-MR              3:13.08    2:46.26        
                  33.91     1:16.91 (43.00)     2:04.83 (47.92)     2:46.26 (41.43)
 39 Dubbs, Melanie A          13 SSL-MR               2:44.64    2:47.62        
                  40.18     1:24.15 (43.97)     2:13.21 (49.06)     2:47.62 (34.41)
 40 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              2:47.98    2:48.09        
                  37.04     1:16.67 (39.63)     2:07.84 (51.17)     2:48.09 (40.25)
 41 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.69    2:48.33        
                  36.68     1:20.61 (43.93)     2:09.35 (48.74)     2:48.33 (38.98)
 42 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              2:43.75    2:48.57        
                  36.93     1:20.19 (43.26)     2:08.17 (47.98)     2:48.57 (40.40)
 43 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              2:49.84    2:50.45        
                  38.67     1:20.90 (42.23)     2:11.56 (50.66)     2:50.45 (38.89)
 44 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              2:50.70    2:50.66        
                  40.34     1:24.37 (44.03)     2:11.66 (47.29)     2:50.66 (39.00)
 45 Sloley, Katrina V         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.24    2:52.79        
                  37.08     1:20.82 (43.74)     2:10.93 (50.11)     2:52.79 (41.86)
 46 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:51.39    2:55.51        
                  43.60     1:27.34 (43.74)     2:17.19 (49.85)     2:55.51 (38.32)
 47 Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              2:55.09    2:58.56        
                  38.22     1:23.35 (45.13)     2:16.07 (52.72)     2:58.56 (42.49)
 48 Uppal, Jaya               14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.64    2:59.47        
                  37.99     1:24.63 (46.64)     2:16.55 (51.92)     2:59.47 (42.92)
 49 Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.15    2:59.54        
                  39.16     1:25.05 (45.89)     2:18.33 (53.28)     2:59.54 (41.21)
 50 Nienaltow, Kate K         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.33    2:59.89        
                  40.99     1:27.87 (46.88)     2:18.67 (50.80)     2:59.89 (41.22)
 51 Mungroo, Steph R          14 COND-MR              3:05.39    3:00.43        
                  44.09     1:28.88 (44.79)     2:19.16 (50.28)     3:00.43 (41.27)
 52 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.89    3:05.67        
                  39.42     1:26.91 (47.49)     2:23.24 (56.33)     3:05.67 (42.43)
 53 Mahatcek, Samantha R      13 COND-MR              3:17.81    3:10.29        
                  46.93     1:32.09 (45.16)     2:26.76 (54.67)     3:10.29 (43.53)
 54 Goldstein, Rachel H       13 SSL-MR               3:08.01    3:12.95        
                  44.30     1:37.96 (53.66)     2:27.75 (49.79)     3:12.95 (45.20)
 55 Ra, Sharon J              13 COND-MR              3:19.51    3:15.04        
                  45.68     1:32.68 (47.00)     2:29.09 (56.41)     3:15.04 (45.95)
 56 Sidow, Sabrina M          15 SSL-MR               3:06.01    3:23.10        
                  45.57     1:37.14 (51.57)     2:35.27 (58.13)     3:23.10 (47.83)
 57 Lutt, Samantha            13 SMC-MR               3:35.07    3:29.17        
                  49.02     1:44.14 (55.12)     2:39.75 (55.61)     3:29.17 (49.42)
 58 Williams, Channel C       14 FAST-MR              3:25.25    3:29.31        
                  50.75     1:46.52 (55.77)     2:44.30 (57.78)     3:29.31 (45.01)
 -- Guerrero, Meg E           13 COND-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.00     1:28.02 (47.02)     2:21.71 (53.69)          DQ (43.08)
 -- Magretti, Julia A         14 COND-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.40     1:28.13 (44.73)     2:22.31 (54.18)          DQ (41.71)
 -- Colon, Yalisha F          13 SSL-MR               3:01.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.96     1:30.75 (48.79)     2:24.90 (54.15)          DQ (41.13)
 -- Ames, Sarah               14 SMC-MR               2:54.74         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.98     1:21.95 (41.97)     2:13.33 (51.38)          DQ (37.49)
 -- Elkes, Sarah E            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.99         NS        
 -- McManus, Samantha A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.68         NS        
 -- Mechanic, Alexa S         17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.82         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              4:42.00    4:49.67        
                  30.68     1:06.47 (35.79)     1:42.62 (36.15)     2:19.04 (36.42)
        3:01.49 (42.45)     3:44.94 (43.45)     4:18.03 (33.09)     4:49.67 (31.64)
  2 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              4:57.82    5:05.04        
                  31.79     1:10.23 (38.44)     1:52.22 (41.99)     2:33.32 (41.10)
        3:14.30 (40.98)     3:55.79 (41.49)     4:30.24 (34.45)     5:05.04 (34.80)
  3 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              5:21.14    5:36.82        
                  36.70     1:21.44 (44.74)     2:05.59 (44.15)     2:49.05 (43.46)
        3:35.06 (46.01)     4:21.98 (46.92)     5:00.24 (38.26)     5:36.82 (36.58)
  4 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              6:02.84    6:02.65        
                  40.03     1:29.14 (49.11)     2:14.95 (45.81)     2:59.98 (45.03)
        3:51.52 (51.54)     4:41.79 (50.27)     5:23.40 (41.61)     6:02.65 (39.25)
  5 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              6:05.32    6:08.05        
                  38.83     1:24.31 (45.48)     2:14.16 (49.85)     3:04.95 (50.79)
        3:53.72 (48.77)     4:42.66 (48.94)     5:25.51 (42.85)     6:08.05 (42.54)
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              5:13.68    5:26.77        
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)     1:34.47 (32.99)     2:07.42 (32.95)
        2:40.52 (33.10)     3:13.55 (33.03)     3:47.09 (33.54)     4:20.66 (33.57)
        4:54.17 (33.51)     5:26.77 (32.60)                                        
  2 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              5:32.01    5:46.26        
                  31.45     1:05.07 (33.62)     1:39.76 (34.69)     2:14.91 (35.15)
        2:50.13 (35.22)     3:25.87 (35.74)     4:01.37 (35.50)     4:37.06 (35.69)
        5:12.39 (35.33)     5:46.26 (33.87)                                        
  3 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              5:44.98    5:46.95        
                  30.23     1:03.85 (33.62)     1:38.62 (34.77)     2:13.64 (35.02)
        2:49.35 (35.71)     3:24.51 (35.16)     4:00.20 (35.69)     4:36.42 (36.22)
        5:12.63 (36.21)     5:46.95 (34.32)                                        
  4 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               6:35.86    5:58.77        
                                  33.16 ( )     1:09.79 (36.63)   2:22.94 (1:13.15)
        2:59.89 (36.95)     3:36.25 (36.36)     4:12.39 (36.14)     4:48.89 (36.50)
        5:25.07 (36.18)     5:58.77 (33.70)                                        
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne A        13 PBAC-MR              5:53.64    6:01.50        
                  29.90     1:03.86 (33.96)     1:40.13 (36.27)     2:16.44 (36.31)
        2:53.95 (37.51)     3:32.44 (38.49)     4:10.96 (38.52)     4:49.21 (38.25)
        5:27.20 (37.99)     6:01.50 (34.30)                                        
  6 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:02.84    6:01.65        
                  31.58     1:06.47 (34.89)     1:42.56 (36.09)     2:19.27 (36.71)
        2:56.44 (37.17)     3:33.68 (37.24)     4:11.40 (37.72)     4:48.87 (37.47)
        5:26.20 (37.33)     6:01.65 (35.45)                                        
  7 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           6:00.14    6:03.64        
                  31.91     1:07.29 (35.38)     1:43.72 (36.43)     2:20.98 (37.26)
        2:56.85 (35.87)     3:33.49 (36.64)     4:11.09 (37.60)     4:49.06 (37.97)
        5:26.82 (37.76)     6:03.64 (36.82)                                        
  8 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               6:11.79    6:08.73        
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)     1:47.21 (37.70)     2:24.63 (37.42)
        3:02.11 (37.48)     3:40.09 (37.98)     4:17.97 (37.88)     4:55.99 (38.02)
        5:33.09 (37.10)     6:08.73 (35.64)                                        
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              6:50.23    6:10.26        
                                                                        2:24.81 ( )
        3:02.45 (37.64)     3:40.24 (37.79)     4:18.58 (38.34)     4:56.66 (38.08)
        5:34.96 (38.30)     6:10.26 (35.30)                                        
 10 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:30.29    6:12.47        
                  32.38     1:09.18 (36.80)     1:46.49 (37.31)     2:25.10 (38.61)
        3:03.12 (38.02)     3:41.46 (38.34)     4:20.00 (38.54)     4:57.61 (37.61)
        5:36.19 (38.58)     6:12.47 (36.28)                                        
 11 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:06.53    6:13.80        
                  31.66     1:08.06 (36.40)     1:45.62 (37.56)     2:23.74 (38.12)
        3:01.98 (38.24)     3:40.27 (38.29)     4:19.14 (38.87)     4:58.03 (38.89)
        5:36.93 (38.90)     6:13.80 (36.87)                                        
 12 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              6:20.17    6:14.24        
                  34.48     1:12.82 (38.34)     1:52.01 (39.19)     2:30.14 (38.13)
        3:08.24 (38.10)     3:45.71 (37.47)     4:23.61 (37.90)     5:01.21 (37.60)
        5:38.51 (37.30)     6:14.24 (35.73)                                        
 13 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              6:08.65    6:21.58        
                  34.13     1:11.69 (37.56)     1:49.43 (37.74)     2:28.62 (39.19)
        3:08.01 (39.39)     3:46.49 (38.48)     4:25.73 (39.24)     5:04.38 (38.65)
        5:43.98 (39.60)     6:21.58 (37.60)                                        
 14 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               7:09.02    6:25.17        
                  33.14     1:10.68 (37.54)     1:49.01 (38.33)     2:28.01 (39.00)
        3:07.13 (39.12)     3:46.43 (39.30)     4:26.47 (40.04)     5:06.82 (40.35)
        5:46.81 (39.99)     6:25.17 (38.36)                                        
 15 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               6:19.47    6:31.49        
                  34.02     1:12.74 (38.72)     1:53.65 (40.91)     2:34.02 (40.37)
        3:14.46 (40.44)     3:55.47 (41.01)     4:35.97 (40.50)     5:16.11 (40.14)
        5:55.61 (39.50)     6:31.49 (35.88)                                        
 16 Pawlik, Veronica          11 NJW-NJ               6:10.10    6:31.73        
                  34.11     1:11.84 (37.73)     1:52.02 (40.18)     2:32.04 (40.02)
        3:11.63 (39.59)     3:53.01 (41.38)     4:33.70 (40.69)     5:15.08 (41.38)
        5:55.53 (40.45)     6:31.73 (36.20)                                        
 17 Gilhooly, Caroline M      13 SSL-MR               6:29.01    6:37.28        
                  35.19     1:14.16 (38.97)     1:53.68 (39.52)     2:34.12 (40.44)
        3:14.50 (40.38)     3:55.44 (40.94)     4:36.90 (41.46)     5:16.96 (40.06)
        5:57.74 (40.78)     6:37.28 (39.54)                                        
 18 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              6:45.81    6:39.52        
                                                                        2:33.96 ( )
        3:14.79 (40.83)     3:56.22 (41.43)     4:38.25 (42.03)     5:19.52 (41.27)
        6:00.83 (41.31)     6:39.52 (38.69)                                        
 19 Samovici, Erika E         12 SSL-MR               8:09.85    7:06.65        
                  40.34     1:24.07 (43.73)     2:07.49 (43.42)     2:50.25 (42.76)
        3:34.67 (44.42)     4:18.75 (44.08)     5:02.29 (43.54)     5:44.40 (42.11)
        6:26.66 (42.26)     7:06.65 (39.99)                                        
 20 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           7:15.00    7:08.07        
                                  38.18 ( )     1:19.88 (41.70)   2:46.89 (1:27.01)
        3:31.00 (44.11)     4:16.17 (45.17)     5:00.67 (44.50)     5:45.13 (44.46)
        6:28.61 (43.48)     7:08.07 (39.46)                                        
 21 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR               7:55.45    7:17.16        
                                                                        2:49.40 ( )
        3:35.30 (45.90)                             5:06.63 ( )     5:51.39 (44.76)
        6:36.21 (44.82)     7:17.16 (40.95)                                        
 -- Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              7:08.81         NS        
 -- Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               6:20.50         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 16.30      16.50        
  2 Johns, TJ D                8 CFA-MR                 18.10      17.41        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      17.70      17.61        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR                22.64      17.72        
  5 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                18.38      18.21        
  6 Scanlon, Jack T            8 SSL-MR                 20.06      18.22        
  7 Murray, Timothy I          8 GAEL-MR                20.78      18.36        
  8 Pearce, Stephen            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.78      19.09        
  9 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR                 19.07      19.44        
  9 Buckland, Griffin T        8 Silver Streaks-MR      22.62      19.44        
 11 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                19.70      19.55        
 12 Angeles, Brandon           8 TRS-MR                 30.00      20.32        
 13 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 23.34      20.58        
 14 Norris, Timothy M          6 GAEL-MR                19.06      20.60        
 15 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             21.29      20.77        
 16 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR                19.67      21.05        
 17 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR                 21.06      21.09        
 18 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR                26.09      21.12        
 19 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                21.69      21.41        
 20 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR                 23.61      21.75        
 21 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR             22.00      21.86        
 22 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR                 27.55      22.44        
 23 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR                20.44      22.61        
 24 Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                21.01      22.69        
 25 Shachar, Avi E             8 COND-MR                22.39      22.93        
 26 Fine, Jason                8 SMC-MR                    NT      23.25        
 27 Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR                30.00      23.44        
 28 Sokoler, David             6 TRS-MR                 30.22      23.45        
 29 Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.49      23.57        
 30 Silver, Matthew A          8 COND-MR                25.53      23.99        
 31 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR                 29.78      24.19        
 32 Wold, Brenden Z            8 COND-MR                25.19      24.62        
 33 Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.16      28.71        
 34 McClung, Max M             5 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.34      30.33        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR                18.61         NS        
 -- Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      15.69         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel           8 COND-MR                38.58      35.64        
  2 Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.03      35.69        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR                38.53      37.93        
  4 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR                 37.20      38.11        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                41.11      39.78        
  6 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             42.18      40.60        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.13      40.72        
  8 Johns, TJ D                8 CFA-MR                 43.44      40.81        
  9 Donoghue, Michael P        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.35      41.93        
 10 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                44.31      43.78        
 11 Murray, Timothy I          8 GAEL-MR                46.32      43.90        
 12 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR                58.00      44.14        
 13 Buckland, Griffin T        8 Silver Streaks-MR      54.02      44.46        
 14 Case, Aiden J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.90      44.90        
 15 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR                49.48      45.86        
 16 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                42.77      45.98        
 17 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR                46.00      46.68        
 18 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR                 42.41      47.14        
 19 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR             45.07      47.25        
 20 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                46.01      47.50        
 21 Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                48.02      47.63        
 22 Orlando, Louis A           8 COND-MR                59.00      48.81        
 23 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR               1:00.94      49.25        
 24 Silver, Matthew A          8 COND-MR                59.43      50.15        
 25 Angeles, Brandon           8 TRS-MR               1:02.00      50.50        
 26 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 49.85      50.63        
 27 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR                 50.73      51.43        
 28 Rosenthal, Miles V         8 CFA-MR                 54.33      53.08        
 29 Shachar, Avi E             8 COND-MR                50.83      53.28        
 30 Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR                59.00      53.62        
 31 Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.73      53.95        
 32 Sokoler, David             6 TRS-MR                 57.95      54.52        
 33 McClung, Max M             5 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.34      54.65        
 34 Wold, Brenden Z            8 COND-MR                59.00      56.74        
 35 Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.89    1:01.32        
 36 Todorovic, Mark A          5 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:21.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.77    1:19.04        
                  35.67     1:19.04 (43.37)                                        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T            8 SSL-MR               1:27.80    1:24.36        
                  40.77     1:24.36 (43.59)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel           8 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:24.87        
                  38.46     1:24.87 (46.41)                                        
  4 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR               1:21.77    1:28.23        
                  40.83     1:28.23 (47.40)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR              1:38.29    1:30.60        
                  41.59     1:30.60 (49.01)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.34    1:30.92        
                  41.98     1:30.92 (48.94)                                        
  7 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:38.63    1:33.34        
                  44.70     1:33.34 (48.64)                                        
  8 Case, Aiden J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.50    1:36.37        
                  45.07     1:36.37 (51.30)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR               1:34.35    1:37.46        
                  44.97     1:37.46 (52.49)                                        
 10 Buckland, Griffin T        8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:39.73        
                  47.72     1:39.73 (52.01)                                        
 11 Donoghue, Michael P        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.67    1:44.49        
                  47.09     1:44.49 (57.40)                                        
 12 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:47.80    1:45.61        
                  50.42     1:45.61 (55.19)                                        
 13 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR              1:41.72    1:46.41        
                  53.37     1:46.41 (53.04)                                        
 14 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               1:55.80    1:49.96        
                  49.22   1:49.96 (1:00.74)                                        
 14 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR              1:42.18    1:49.96        
                  53.78     1:49.96 (56.18)                                        
 16 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               1:48.04    1:50.58        
                  51.97     1:50.58 (58.61)                                        
 17 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               2:00.92    1:55.23        
                  54.24   1:55.23 (1:00.99)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR               2:14.58    1:55.75        
                  54.76   1:55.75 (1:00.99)                                        
 19 Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.61    1:57.41        
                  55.42   1:57.41 (1:01.99)                                        
 20 McClung, Max M             5 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.24    2:06.50        
                  57.65   2:06.50 (1:08.85)                                        
 21 Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.06    2:15.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.68      19.15        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel           8 COND-MR                25.51      19.61        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                23.91      21.61        
  4 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR                 21.26      21.85        
  5 Buckland, Griffin T        8 Silver Streaks-MR      24.19      22.07        
  6 Johns, TJ D                8 CFA-MR                 21.93      22.09        
  7 Donoghue, Michael P        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.03      22.54        
  8 Murray, Timothy I          8 GAEL-MR                26.44      23.12        
  9 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                23.88      23.19        
 10 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                24.04      23.34        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR                22.35      23.75        
 11 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR                28.00      23.75        
 13 Orlando, Louis A           8 COND-MR                26.53      24.15        
 14 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                23.26      24.35        
 15 Angeles, Brandon           8 TRS-MR                 38.00      25.63        
 16 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR                 32.86      25.84        
 17 Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR                30.00      26.28        
 18 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 28.01      26.41        
 19 Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                25.98      26.42        
 20 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR                27.12      26.72        
 21 Silver, Matthew A          8 COND-MR                27.42      26.87        
 22 Rosenthal, Miles V         8 CFA-MR                 27.39      27.29        
 23 Shachar, Avi E             8 COND-MR                26.67      27.37        
 24 Sokoler, David             6 TRS-MR                 32.00      27.65        
 25 McClung, Max M             5 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.54      27.73        
 26 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR                 27.77      27.80        
 27 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             35.84      28.68        
 28 Wold, Brenden Z            8 COND-MR                29.09      28.94        
 29 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR                 34.63      29.34        
 30 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR                22.60      30.87        
 31 Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.59      34.38        
 -- Todorovic, Mark A          5 COND-MR                27.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jay Jay M            8 NJW-NJ                 41.32      41.01        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T            8 SSL-MR                 46.69      44.24        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                51.41      45.03        
  4 Pearce, Stephen            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.50      45.35        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.17      45.93        
  6 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR                 47.93      46.73        
  7 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 44.99      48.02        
  8 Lee, Brandon Y             7 NJW-NJ                 47.73      49.03        
  9 Buckland, Griffin T        8 Silver Streaks-MR      57.29      49.82        
 10 Murray, Timothy I          8 GAEL-MR                59.99      50.12        
 11 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR                32.00      51.62        
 12 Johns, TJ D                8 CFA-MR                 58.08      54.09        
 13 Orlando, Louis A           8 COND-MR                59.49      55.43        
 14 Crimi, Patrick C           7 COND-MR                59.00      56.43        
 15 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 59.54      57.11        
 16 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR             55.74      58.00        
 17 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR               1:06.40      58.05        
 18 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                53.57      58.18        
 19 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR                 59.66      58.74        
 20 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR                57.85      59.22        
 21 Fine, Jason                8 SMC-MR                 56.02      59.27        
 22 Norris, Timothy M          6 GAEL-MR                52.99      59.62        
 23 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               1:03.76    1:00.30        
 24 Sokoler, David             6 TRS-MR               1:04.30    1:02.57        
 25 Shachar, Avi E             8 COND-MR              1:03.87    1:04.09        
 26 McClung, Max M             5 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.67    1:05.31        
 27 Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.14    1:08.66        
 28 Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.25    1:23.85        
 -- Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR                 47.06         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Angeles, Brandon           8 TRS-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR                 56.72         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.89         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                    NT      21.47        
  2 Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR                27.20      23.97        
  3 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR                 24.03      24.04        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                26.06      24.17        
  5 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                    NT      25.65        
  6 Pearce, Stephen            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.37      26.77        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR                29.27      27.07        
  8 Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.91      27.10        
  9 Murray, Timothy I          8 GAEL-MR                28.38      27.41        
 10 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             26.28      27.82        
 11 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                30.20      28.48        
 12 Johns, TJ D                8 CFA-MR                    NT      29.69        
 13 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                29.46      29.82        
 14 Orlando, Louis A           8 COND-MR                35.43      30.39        
 15 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR                 34.10      30.42        
 16 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR             35.00      31.94        
 17 Crimi, Patrick C           7 COND-MR                48.00      33.00        
 18 Fine, Jason                8 SMC-MR                 30.58      33.53        
 19 Norris, Timothy M          6 GAEL-MR                29.06      33.87        
 20 Silver, Matthew A          8 COND-MR                37.07      35.03        
 21 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR                 50.05      40.63        
 -- Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wold, Brenden Z            8 COND-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR                30.88         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.85      47.43        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T            8 SSL-MR                 52.92      54.67        
  3 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR                 53.83      55.46        
  4 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                40.77      59.21        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.17    1:00.31        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR              1:02.56    1:01.50        
  7 Boes, Will W               8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.85    1:02.27        
  8 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.87        
  9 Orlando, Louis A           8 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:07.12        
 10 Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR                59.00    1:07.75        
 11 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR               1:09.30    1:11.11        
 12 Case, Aiden J              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.09    1:13.08        
 -- Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:06.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rosenthal, Miles V         8 CFA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               1:02.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shachar, Avi E             8 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               1:06.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wold, Brenden Z            8 COND-MR                59.00         NS        
 -- LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 58.53         NS        
 -- Todorovic, Mark A          5 COND-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jay Jay M            8 NJW-NJ                 24.10      17.52        
  2 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR                 18.50      19.72        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR                21.08      20.98        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR                26.62      21.08        
  5 Lee, Brandon Y             7 NJW-NJ                 19.72      21.75        
  6 Johns, TJ D                8 CFA-MR                 23.28      21.88        
  7 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR                 24.00      21.93        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.78      22.11        
  9 Buckland, Griffin T        8 Silver Streaks-MR      27.44      22.49        
 10 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR                 28.08      22.59        
 11 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                23.88      23.17        
 12 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                25.10      23.99        
 13 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                22.88      24.57        
 14 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR                39.25      24.64        
 15 Pearce, Stephen            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.09      24.76        
 16 Shachar, Avi E             8 COND-MR                36.65      25.65        
 17 Norris, Timothy M          6 GAEL-MR                32.88      25.86        
 18 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR                 35.10      26.93        
 19 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             27.00      27.01        
 20 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR             39.00      27.32        
 21 Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR                30.00      27.66        
 22 Orlando, Louis A           8 COND-MR                30.00      30.29        
 23 Fine, Jason                8 SMC-MR                 33.25      31.03        
 24 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR                 27.00      35.29        
 25 McClung, Max M             5 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.84      36.84        
 26 Wold, Brenden Z            8 COND-MR                30.00      38.25        
 -- Boes, Rial P               6 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Silver, Matthew A          8 COND-MR                37.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR                30.20         DQ        
 -- Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR                24.97         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel           8 COND-MR                49.26      41.56        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T            8 SSL-MR                 46.67      46.55        
  3 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR                 49.23      51.41        
  4 Johns, TJ D                8 CFA-MR                    NT      52.39        
  5 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR              1:09.00      55.12        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR                59.00      55.30        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.95      55.84        
  8 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:00.45      57.30        
  9 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                55.94      57.50        
 10 Donoghue, Michael P        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.65      57.52        
 11 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR              1:02.24      59.30        
 -- Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               1:08.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:13.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                59.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jay Jay M            8 NJW-NJ               1:25.70    1:27.92        
                  40.58     1:27.92 (47.34)                                        
  2 Cruz, Jason A              8 MSC-MR               1:32.99    1:34.75        
                  45.60     1:34.75 (49.15)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Jack T            8 SSL-MR               1:48.59    1:34.97        
                  44.30     1:34.97 (50.67)                                        
  4 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR               1:37.84    1:40.98        
                  48.29     1:40.98 (52.69)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR              1:50.44    1:41.95        
                  44.89     1:41.95 (57.06)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.22    1:43.88        
                  47.87     1:43.88 (56.01)                                        
  7 Lee, Brandon Y             7 NJW-NJ               1:44.10    1:47.08        
                  49.50     1:47.08 (57.58)                                        
  8 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR                    NT    1:47.51        
                  52.03     1:47.51 (55.48)                                        
  9 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR              2:04.49    1:50.65        
                  53.64     1:50.65 (57.01)                                        
 10 LaRue, Carl V              6 MSC-MR               2:01.58    1:53.11        
                  54.84     1:53.11 (58.27)                                        
 11 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR              1:57.81    1:54.63        
                  56.57     1:54.63 (58.06)                                        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C           7 COND-MR              1:58.00    2:15.17        
 -- Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:54.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.45          DQ (57.21)                                        
 -- Chang, Alan                8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.10         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ                 31.89      30.21 JO     
  2 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ                 29.46      30.23 JO     
  3 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR                 32.14      31.89 JO     
                  31.98           31.89 ( )                                        
  4 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                31.85      31.94 JO     
  5 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                31.72      32.09 SILV   
                  32.19           32.09 ( )                                        
  6 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR                32.88      32.92 SILV   
  7 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.34      33.08 SILV   
  8 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                34.52      33.26 SILV   
  9 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             34.51      34.45 SILV   
 10 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR             35.97      35.31 SILV   
 11 Ramirez, Jason H          10 FAST-MR                36.39      35.76 SILV   
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                34.30      35.97 SILV   
 13 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR                34.32      36.16 SILV   
 14 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR                 38.50      37.12        
 15 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR                 37.64      37.41        
 16 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR                35.82      37.87        
 17 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.27      37.89        
 18 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 36.95      39.91        
 19 Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR                 40.09      40.17        
 20 Chan, Justin               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.85      40.37        
 21 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR                40.89      40.38        
 22 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR                 39.11      40.55        
 23 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR                 39.41      40.70        
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR                40.17      40.86        
 25 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                38.51      40.90        
 26 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR                 40.91      41.73        
 27 Kudlinski, Michael        10 SSL-MR                 46.80      42.23        
 28 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.23      42.88        
 29 Adjedj, Daniel             9 TRS-MR                 44.46      43.03        
 30 O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR                48.57      44.98        
 31 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR                43.73      45.29        
 32 Braunschweiger, Jakob     10 SMC-MR                 45.96      45.99        
 33 Olszewski, Tommy E        10 FAST-MR                43.72      46.09        
 34 Lindquist, Patrick        10 COND-MR                59.00      46.33        
 35 Medina, Brandon           10 COND-MR              1:01.09      47.10        
 36 Chamak, Josh M             9 COND-MR              1:05.00      47.24        
 37 Yang, Samuel               9 COND-MR                50.02      47.31        
 38 Fan, Timothy Z             9 COND-MR                46.71      47.82        
 39 Keane, Matt V              9 Patriot-MR             44.97      48.29        
 40 Flanagan, Brendan J       10 COND-MR                58.00      48.80        
 41 Sabile, Wynnum P           9 COND-MR                59.00      49.43        
 42 Qiu, Jeffrey               9 COND-MR                46.70      49.90        
 43 Reiss, Peyton H           10 COND-MR                59.00      53.78        
 44 Giridharan, Rohit A        9 COND-MR                58.00    1:00.40        
 -- Yarus, Ethan A             9 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Bergamini, Tim J           9 GAEL-MR                38.96         NS        
 -- Maddineni, Neel K         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.81         NS        
 -- Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR                 32.74         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               1:06.79    1:05.76 JO     
                  31.97     1:05.76 (33.79)                                        
  2 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ               1:08.54    1:07.16 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.16 (34.84)                                        
  3 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR               1:12.34    1:10.25 JO     
                  33.95     1:10.25 (36.30)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:13.77    1:10.43 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.43 (36.47)                                        
  5 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:16.07    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.24 (37.58)                                        
  6 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR              1:16.38    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.18 (37.64)                                        
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.47 (39.63)                                        
  8 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:17.05    1:18.79 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.79 (42.43)                                        
  9 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR              1:25.86    1:19.41 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.41 (41.07)                                        
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR           1:20.44    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.75 (42.49)                                        
 11 Flynn, Sean P             10 SSL-MR               1:20.34    1:21.59        
                  38.98     1:21.59 (42.61)                                        
 12 Bingham, Connor            9 SMC-MR               1:21.54    1:21.63        
                  38.88     1:21.63 (42.75)                                        
 13 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.53    1:24.39        
                  38.05     1:24.39 (46.34)                                        
 14 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR               1:28.87    1:25.08        
                  40.78     1:25.08 (44.30)                                        
 15 Adjedj, Daniel             9 TRS-MR               1:40.59    1:27.82        
                  41.33     1:27.82 (46.49)                                        
 16 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:25.69    1:28.36        
                  40.72     1:28.36 (47.64)                                        
 17 Thorpe, Billy M           10 PBAC-MR              1:19.71    1:30.03        
                  42.69     1:30.03 (47.34)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:31.07        
                  45.51     1:31.07 (45.56)                                        
 19 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:31.60        
                  44.79     1:31.60 (46.81)                                        
 20 Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR               1:30.07    1:31.84        
                  43.04     1:31.84 (48.80)                                        
 21 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR               1:23.48    1:31.89        
                  42.36     1:31.89 (49.53)                                        
 22 Kudlinski, Michael        10 SSL-MR               1:46.12    1:33.10        
                  44.36     1:33.10 (48.74)                                        
 23 Chan, Justin               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.71    1:33.61        
                  43.02     1:33.61 (50.59)                                        
 24 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR               1:31.38    1:33.89        
                  43.64     1:33.89 (50.25)                                        
 25 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR               1:31.96    1:34.20        
                  45.62     1:34.20 (48.58)                                        
 26 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR               1:30.58    1:34.74        
                  44.25     1:34.74 (50.49)                                        
 27 Bergamini, Tim J           9 GAEL-MR              1:31.06    1:35.45        
                  46.19     1:35.45 (49.26)                                        
 28 O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR              1:36.36    1:37.34        
 29 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR              1:36.62    1:37.50        
                  47.59     1:37.50 (49.91)                                        
 30 McDonnell, Tyler           9 Patriot-MR           1:35.31    1:39.81        
                  46.07     1:39.81 (53.74)                                        
 31 Yang, Samuel               9 COND-MR              2:01.23    1:40.79        
                  48.72     1:40.79 (52.07)                                        
 31 Scrivo, Matthew           10 GAEL-MR              1:44.29    1:40.79        
                  46.89     1:40.79 (53.90)                                        
 33 Garcia, Harrison C         9 COND-MR              1:38.92    1:40.85        
                  31.80   1:40.85 (1:09.05)                                        
 34 Olszewski, Tommy E        10 FAST-MR              1:47.52    1:46.65        
 35 Fan, Timothy Z             9 COND-MR              1:51.32    1:47.12        
                  49.40     1:47.12 (57.72)                                        
 36 Lindquist, Patrick        10 COND-MR              1:43.14    1:48.06        
                  53.88     1:48.06 (54.18)                                        
 37 Sternberg, David A         9 CFA-MR               1:50.47    1:48.90        
                  49.58     1:48.90 (59.32)                                        
 38 Qiu, Jeffrey               9 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:50.86        
                  50.88     1:50.86 (59.98)                                        
 39 Yarus, Ethan A             9 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:53.46        
                  51.63   1:53.46 (1:01.83)                                        
 40 Keane, Matt V              9 Patriot-MR           1:42.51    1:53.57        
                  54.00     1:53.57 (59.57)                                        
 41 Jang, Joe                  9 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:57.29        
                  54.97   1:57.29 (1:02.32)                                        
 42 Sabile, Wynnum P           9 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:58.58        
                  53.40   1:58.58 (1:05.18)                                        
 43 Reiss, Peyton H           10 COND-MR              1:59.00    2:01.60        
 -- Claudio, Juan Miguel M     9 FAST-MR              1:46.92         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:07.70        DQ (1:18.11)                                        
 -- Chamak, Josh M             9 COND-MR              2:15.00         NS        
 -- Costa, Chris M             9 SSL-MR               1:58.18         NS        
 -- Hyde, Jake M               9 GAEL-MR              1:40.74         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ                 35.20      34.95 JO     
  2 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR                 41.90      38.52 SILV   
  3 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR                 40.07      39.18 SILV   
  4 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR                38.62      39.61 SILV   
  5 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                40.97      39.82 SILV   
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                41.78      40.21 SILV   
  7 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                41.91      40.38 SILV   
  8 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR                42.14      40.75 SILV   
  9 Ramirez, Jason H          10 FAST-MR                40.59      41.20 SILV   
 10 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.93      41.54 SILV   
 11 Flynn, Sean P             10 SSL-MR                 44.55      42.08 SILV   
 12 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR                 42.78      42.41 SILV   
 13 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR                 44.57      42.67 SILV   
 14 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR                 44.03      42.84 SILV   
 15 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.55      43.11 SILV   
 16 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                43.99      43.48 SILV   
 17 Kudlinski, Michael        10 SSL-MR                 51.01      44.01 SILV   
 18 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             46.05      44.50        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR                43.20      44.73        
 20 O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR                48.53      45.21        
 21 Bergamini, Tim J           9 GAEL-MR                43.98      45.83        
 22 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR                52.51      46.06        
 23 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR             49.97      47.19        
 24 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR                 44.76      47.56        
 24 Chan, Justin               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.85      47.56        
 26 Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR                 46.89      48.40        
 27 Braunschweiger, Jakob     10 SMC-MR                 51.66      48.74        
 28 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR                48.65      49.35        
 29 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR                 47.66      49.96        
 30 Medina, Brandon           10 COND-MR                59.00      50.25        
 31 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.71      50.77        
 32 Olszewski, Tommy E        10 FAST-MR                46.32      51.00        
 33 Flanagan, Brendan J       10 COND-MR              1:05.00      51.76        
 34 Fan, Timothy Z             9 COND-MR                55.62      52.49        
 35 Adjedj, Daniel             9 TRS-MR                 48.00      52.82        
 36 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR                51.80      53.60        
 37 Chamak, Josh M             9 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.08        
 38 Qiu, Jeffrey               9 COND-MR                54.74      55.29        
 39 Yang, Samuel               9 COND-MR                57.75      55.85        
 40 Lindquist, Patrick        10 COND-MR                58.89      57.36        
 41 Giridharan, Rohit A        9 COND-MR                59.00      58.97        
 42 Keane, Matt V              9 Patriot-MR             57.14      59.48        
 43 Sabile, Wynnum P           9 COND-MR                59.00    1:00.47        
 44 Reiss, Peyton H           10 COND-MR                59.00    1:01.22        
 45 Yarus, Ethan A             9 COND-MR                59.00    1:03.33        
 -- Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ                 35.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Maddineni, Neel K         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.68         NS        
 -- Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR                 35.50         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:16.71    1:14.52 JO     
                  37.33     1:14.52 (37.19)                                        
  2 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ               1:16.44    1:16.16 JO     
                  36.91     1:16.16 (39.25)                                        
  3 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               1:19.12    1:18.25 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.25 (39.86)                                        
  4 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:23.71    1:25.35 SILV   
                  41.62     1:25.35 (43.73)                                        
  5 Flynn, Sean P             10 SSL-MR               1:41.10    1:28.48 SILV   
                  50.70     1:28.48 (37.78)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Jason H          10 FAST-MR              1:30.76    1:32.84 SILV   
  7 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:34.81 SILV   
                  47.36     1:34.81 (47.45)                                        
  8 Bingham, Connor            9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.90 SILV   
                1:34.90         1:34.90 ( )                                        
  9 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.21    1:35.46 SILV   
                  55.52     1:35.46 (39.94)                                        
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR           1:41.04    1:39.02 SILV   
                  58.32     1:39.02 (40.70)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:40.41        
                  48.99     1:40.41 (51.42)                                        
 11 Kudlinski, Michael        10 SSL-MR               1:59.76    1:40.41        
 13 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR               1:41.82    1:41.27        
                  51.46     1:41.27 (49.81)                                        
 14 O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:42.36        
                  52.66     1:42.36 (49.70)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR               1:51.56    1:45.79        
                1:34.90     1:45.79 (10.89)                                        
 16 Unger, Kyle               10 SMC-MR               1:49.35    1:47.13        
                  58.82     1:47.13 (48.31)                                        
 17 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR               1:42.24    1:51.29        
                  52.72     1:51.29 (58.57)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Tyler           9 Patriot-MR           1:55.00    1:51.38        
                  57.36     1:51.38 (54.02)                                        
 19 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.45    1:51.53        
 20 Olszewski, Tommy E        10 FAST-MR              1:59.84    1:54.57        
 21 Scrivo, Matthew           10 GAEL-MR              2:05.99    1:56.50        
                  58.82     1:56.50 (57.68)                                        
 22 Yang, Samuel               9 COND-MR              2:02.11    1:59.02        
                  57.36   1:59.02 (1:01.66)                                        
 23 Qiu, Jeffrey               9 COND-MR              1:48.00    2:03.60        
 24 Jang, Joe                  9 COND-MR              1:59.00    2:20.72        
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:28.97         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.17          DQ (47.20)                                        
 -- Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR              1:31.92         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.67          DQ (45.39)                                        
 -- Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR               1:45.26         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:06.95        DQ (1:14.66)                                        
 -- Costa, Chris M             9 SSL-MR               2:03.22         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             39.80      40.53 JO     
  2 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR                 43.84      40.66 JO     
  3 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ                 41.85      42.03 JO     
  4 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                43.57      43.90 JO     
  5 Flynn, Sean P             10 SSL-MR                 45.41      44.55 SILV   
  6 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR                44.48      45.15 SILV   
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR                 46.00      45.23 SILV   
  8 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR                44.38      47.82 SILV   
  9 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR                49.31      48.24 SILV   
 10 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                48.41      48.25 SILV   
 11 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR                 47.49      48.77 SILV   
 12 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR                 48.47      49.55 SILV   
 13 Bingham, Connor            9 SMC-MR                 52.19      49.73 SILV   
 14 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR                 46.82      49.81 SILV   
 15 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR                 50.05      50.12        
 16 Hyde, Jake M               9 GAEL-MR                50.89      51.37        
 17 Chan, Justin               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.97      53.56        
 18 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.03      54.70        
 19 Thorpe, Billy M           10 PBAC-MR                50.46      54.81        
 20 Keane, Matt V              9 Patriot-MR             51.65      55.12        
 21 Unger, Kyle               10 SMC-MR                 53.95      57.80        
 22 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                56.31      58.95        
 23 Garcia, Harrison C         9 COND-MR                59.00    1:00.71        
 24 McDonnell, Tyler           9 Patriot-MR             54.00    1:02.34        
 25 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR               1:02.50    1:02.79        
 26 Chamak, Josh M             9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.67        
 27 Sternberg, David A         9 CFA-MR               1:13.93    1:09.81        
 28 Yang, Samuel               9 COND-MR                59.00    1:10.15        
 29 Fan, Timothy Z             9 COND-MR                59.00    1:11.99        
 30 Sabile, Wynnum P           9 COND-MR                59.00    1:12.33        
 31 Giridharan, Rohit A        9 COND-MR                59.00    1:14.63        
 32 Reiss, Peyton H           10 COND-MR                59.00    1:23.70        
 -- Claudio, Juan Miguel M     9 FAST-MR              1:05.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Scrivo, Matthew           10 GAEL-MR              1:04.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Costa, Chris M             9 SSL-MR               1:01.84         NS        
 -- Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.10         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               1:21.70    1:20.25 JO     
                  38.29     1:20.25 (41.96)                                        
  2 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:31.37    1:26.57 JO     
                  40.47     1:26.57 (46.10)                                        
  3 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ               1:29.36    1:28.72 JO     
                  42.45     1:28.72 (46.27)                                        
  4 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.77    1:30.49 JO     
                  41.71     1:30.49 (48.78)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:37.03    1:35.95 JO     
                  45.74     1:35.95 (50.21)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Jason H          10 FAST-MR              1:37.33    1:36.91 SILV   
                  46.79     1:36.91 (50.12)                                        
  7 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR           1:39.11    1:38.84 SILV   
                  47.32     1:38.84 (51.52)                                        
  8 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR              1:38.95    1:39.68 SILV   
                  46.77     1:39.68 (52.91)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Andrew           10 SMC-MR               1:45.07    1:39.93 SILV   
                  48.24     1:39.93 (51.69)                                        
 10 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:42.58    1:40.31 SILV   
                  48.00     1:40.31 (52.31)                                        
 11 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR               1:47.15    1:40.55 SILV   
                  47.57     1:40.55 (52.98)                                        
 12 Flynn, Sean P             10 SSL-MR               1:37.15    1:42.30 SILV   
                  47.48     1:42.30 (54.82)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR              1:37.80    1:42.83 SILV   
                  48.85     1:42.83 (53.98)                                        
 14 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR               1:51.45    1:45.38 SILV   
                  50.29     1:45.38 (55.09)                                        
 15 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:40.24    1:45.62 SILV   
                  51.38     1:45.62 (54.24)                                        
 16 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR              1:40.35    1:47.63 SILV   
 17 Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:49.87    1:50.60 SILV   
                  53.68     1:50.60 (56.92)                                        
 18 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.01    1:50.63 SILV   
 19 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:50.81    1:50.75 SILV   
                  53.32     1:50.75 (57.43)                                        
 20 Keane, Matt V              9 Patriot-MR           2:05.07    1:57.75        
                  56.71   1:57.75 (1:01.04)                                        
 21 Chan, Justin               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.70    1:58.03        
                  54.75   1:58.03 (1:03.28)                                        
 22 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.79    2:00.72        
                  57.85   2:00.72 (1:02.87)                                        
 23 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:01.91        
                  56.90   2:01.91 (1:05.01)                                        
 24 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              2:01.86    2:04.54        
                1:01.70   2:04.54 (1:02.84)                                        
 25 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR               1:50.00    2:10.10        
                1:02.54   2:10.10 (1:07.56)                                        
 26 Braunschweiger, Jakob     10 SMC-MR               2:15.57    2:11.08        
                1:03.96   2:11.08 (1:07.12)                                        
 27 O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR              1:59.00    2:28.89        
                1:10.51   2:28.89 (1:18.38)                                        
 28 Qiu, Jeffrey               9 COND-MR              1:59.00    2:46.56        
                1:21.50   2:46.56 (1:25.06)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Michael        10 SSL-MR               2:10.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.07        DQ (1:10.71)                                        
 -- Maddineni, Neel K         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.85         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ                 34.25      32.46 JO     
  2 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ                 34.90      34.77 JO     
  3 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                37.25      35.87 JO     
  4 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                37.77      36.88 SILV   
  5 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                35.41      37.08 SILV   
  6 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             40.69      39.82 SILV   
  7 Ramirez, Jason H          10 FAST-MR                41.86      42.11 SILV   
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                41.20      42.19 SILV   
  9 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR                 44.58      43.31 SILV   
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR             43.85      44.74 SILV   
 11 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR                44.71      46.33        
 12 Bingham, Connor            9 SMC-MR                 49.93      49.61        
 13 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                57.73      50.69        
 14 Bergamini, Tim J           9 GAEL-MR                45.99      50.84        
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR                44.56      52.43        
 16 Adjedj, Daniel             9 TRS-MR                 52.00      52.96        
 17 Chan, Justin               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.57      53.35        
 18 McDonnell, Tyler           9 Patriot-MR             57.00      55.41        
 19 Chamak, Josh M             9 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.42        
 20 Qiu, Jeffrey               9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.71        
 21 Unger, Kyle               10 SMC-MR               1:04.09    1:01.53        
 22 Yarus, Ethan A             9 COND-MR                59.00    1:03.42        
 23 Keane, Matt V              9 Patriot-MR             56.60    1:05.22        
 24 Sternberg, David A         9 CFA-MR               1:02.29    1:06.71        
 25 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:08.26        
 26 Sabile, Wynnum P           9 COND-MR                59.00    1:18.50        
 -- Claudio, Juan Miguel M     9 FAST-MR              1:15.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lindquist, Patrick        10 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Olszewski, Tommy E        10 FAST-MR              1:23.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reiss, Peyton H           10 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jang, Joe                  9 COND-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR                 51.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Giridharan, Rohit A        9 COND-MR                59.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ               1:16.83    1:13.70 JO     
                  33.02     1:13.70 (40.68)                                        
  2 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               1:16.95    1:16.77 JO     
                  35.64     1:16.77 (41.13)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:30.11    1:21.82 JO     
                  37.28     1:21.82 (44.54)                                        
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:32.06 SILV   
                  44.83     1:32.06 (47.23)                                        
  5 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR               1:36.89    1:33.18 SILV   
                  42.33     1:33.18 (50.85)                                        
  6 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:49.17    1:37.57 SILV   
                  44.46     1:37.57 (53.11)                                        
  7 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR           1:39.00    1:38.97 SILV   
                  43.95     1:38.97 (55.02)                                        
  8 Flynn, Sean P             10 SSL-MR               1:45.86    1:41.40        
                  45.51     1:41.40 (55.89)                                        
  9 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR              1:46.98    1:47.59        
                  47.02   1:47.59 (1:00.57)                                        
 10 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              2:02.12    1:54.58        
                  55.06     1:54.58 (59.52)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              1:56.77    1:56.00        
                  51.90   1:56.00 (1:04.10)                                        
 12 Kunow, Zachary            10 SSL-MR               2:04.75    2:04.36        
                  56.40   2:04.36 (1:07.96)                                        
 -- Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:24.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.72          DQ (46.07)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon           9 MSC-MR               1:43.51         NS        
 -- Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:24.49         NS        
 -- Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:31.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zang, Ethan               10 NJW-NJ               1:17.53    1:14.64 JO     
                  35.86     1:14.64 (38.78)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:19.58    1:15.73 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.73 (39.75)                                        
  3 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR               1:25.56    1:20.34 JO     
                  38.89     1:20.34 (41.45)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:19.94    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.42 (43.55)                                        
  5 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:25.06    1:23.09 SILV   
                  38.59     1:23.09 (44.50)                                        
  6 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:24.67    1:23.57 SILV   
                  41.06     1:23.57 (42.51)                                        
  7 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR              1:25.86    1:24.00 SILV   
                  39.90     1:24.00 (44.10)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:27.56 SILV   
                  41.59     1:27.56 (45.97)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Jason H          10 FAST-MR              1:27.37    1:28.14 SILV   
                  41.18     1:28.14 (46.96)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:28.15 SILV   
                  42.91     1:28.15 (45.24)                                        
 11 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR               1:32.61    1:28.33 SILV   
                  38.43     1:28.33 (49.90)                                        
 12 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:31.71    1:32.29        
                  43.94     1:32.29 (48.35)                                        
 13 Laitman, Michael H         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.18    1:36.67        
                  44.98     1:36.67 (51.69)                                        
 14 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR           1:41.39    1:36.95        
                  43.93     1:36.95 (53.02)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              1:34.90    1:37.04        
                  47.94     1:37.04 (49.10)                                        
 16 Thorpe, Billy M           10 PBAC-MR              1:46.71    1:39.15        
 17 Hyde, Jake M               9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:39.69        
                  46.11     1:39.69 (53.58)                                        
 18 Chan, Justin               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.32    1:40.84        
 19 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR               1:42.81    1:44.68        
 20 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.59    1:45.78        
 21 Unger, Kyle               10 SMC-MR               1:51.74    1:50.26        
 22 Garcia, Harrison C         9 COND-MR              1:59.65    1:55.29        
 23 Keane, Matt V              9 Patriot-MR           2:15.00    2:04.83        
                1:03.62   2:04.83 (1:01.21)                                        
 24 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR              2:05.11    2:05.91        
                  55.86   2:05.91 (1:10.05)                                        
 25 Lindquist, Patrick        10 COND-MR              1:59.00    2:12.52        
 -- Fan, Timothy Z             9 COND-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:01.73        DQ (1:06.70)                                        
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.01          DQ (59.89)                                        
 -- Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              1:42.62         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  48.78          DQ (52.67)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Michael        10 SSL-MR               2:03.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  53.74        DQ (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Scrivo, Matthew           10 GAEL-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                1:00.51        DQ (1:02.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              2:46.81    2:45.69        
                  37.01     1:19.61 (42.60)     2:04.06 (44.45)     2:45.69 (41.63)
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              2:46.25    2:47.14        
                  38.68     1:22.54 (43.86)     2:07.93 (45.39)     2:47.14 (39.21)
  3 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR              2:52.92    2:58.97        
                  40.95     1:27.47 (46.52)     2:14.64 (47.17)     2:58.97 (44.33)
  4 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR           2:56.31    3:06.85        
                  39.29     1:27.18 (47.89)     2:17.16 (49.98)     3:06.85 (49.69)
  5 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR               3:13.89    3:20.09        
                  45.06     1:36.04 (50.98)     2:27.36 (51.32)     3:20.09 (52.73)
  6 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR               3:48.04    3:39.83        
                1:43.96     2:42.20 (58.24)     3:39.83 (57.63)                    
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              3:16.84    3:40.88        
                  47.37     1:42.62 (55.25)     2:41.92 (59.30)     3:40.88 (58.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ                 27.61      27.45 JO     
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR                29.37      27.45 JO     
  3 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR                27.29      27.68 JO     
  4 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.39      28.15 JO     
  5 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                 28.96      28.34 SILV   
  6 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR                29.23      28.39 SILV   
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR                29.42      29.34 SILV   
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                27.91      29.42 SILV   
  9 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR                 29.64      29.80 SILV   
 10 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ                 29.89      30.19 SILV   
 11 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.07      30.34 SILV   
 12 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR                 34.48      30.35 SILV   
 13 Rabadi, Nicholas          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.15      30.93 SILV   
 13 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.95      30.93 SILV   
 15 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR             32.19      31.08 SILV   
 16 Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR                31.74      31.12 SILV   
 17 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR                29.50      31.14 SILV   
 18 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.62      31.31 SILV   
 19 Chrystal, Brian P         11 GAEL-MR                31.97      31.59 SILV   
 20 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR                 34.05      31.64 SILV   
 21 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.26      31.77 SILV   
 22 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.03      32.43 SILV   
 23 Weir, Tim G               12 FAST-MR                38.07      32.73        
 23 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR                 30.41      32.73        
 25 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.77      32.82        
 26 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR                 32.89      32.90        
 27 Bryan, Tyler W            11 SSL-MR                 34.81      33.19        
 28 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.46      33.31        
 29 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR                32.47      33.37        
 30 Kornblum, Danny H         11 SSL-MR                 35.39      33.65        
 31 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR                 34.48      33.91        
 32 Pak, Daniel D             12 NJW-NJ                 35.52      34.04        
 33 Mondelli, Michael R       11 PBAC-MR                32.09      34.12        
 34 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 34.31      34.38        
 35 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR                 34.23      34.71        
 36 Ball, Connor M            11 MSC-MR                 33.77      34.85        
 37 Schrieks, Christopher     12 NJW-NJ                 36.18      34.87        
 38 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                35.12      35.36        
 39 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR                 32.60      35.55        
 40 Neville, Aiden J          11 COND-MR                35.20      35.61        
 41 Fay, Timothy A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.66      35.98        
 42 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR                 36.04      36.01        
 43 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR                36.90      36.12        
 44 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                34.75      36.18        
 45 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                36.63      36.69        
 46 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR                 34.95      36.75        
 47 Karen, Jason C            11 SSL-MR                 37.82      37.11        
 48 Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR                 36.20      37.32        
 49 Borsellino, Louis         11 SMC-MR                 36.77      37.55        
 50 Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR                 41.03      38.12        
 51 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR                36.73      38.90        
 52 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR                38.07      38.96        
 53 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR                37.47      39.05        
 54 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR                39.31      39.92        
 55 Repnikov, Anton           11 COND-MR                38.23      40.21        
 56 Belkovsky, Michael        11 NJW-NJ                 50.21      40.27        
 57 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR                 40.92      40.62        
 58 Aronstein, Justin S       11 SSL-MR                 39.73      41.53        
 59 Fernandez, Mikey F        11 SSL-MR                 46.15      41.57        
 60 Arceneaux, Curtis W       12 COND-MR                43.52      42.38        
 61 Conway, Richie F          11 COND-MR                40.80      42.46        
 62 Schatz, Harrison S        11 COND-MR                41.34      42.68        
 63 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR                42.42      43.01        
 64 Chen, Samuel Z            11 COND-MR                48.04      43.94        
 65 Sakhnovskiy, Daniel       12 COND-MR                44.77      44.77        
 66 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR                48.82      48.47        
 67 Schneider, Dylan M        12 COND-MR                59.00      55.07        
 68 Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               1:13.35    1:06.11        
 -- Linarello, Michael A      11 MSC-MR                 33.46         NS        
 -- Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR                33.91         NS        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR                38.92         NS        
 -- Alizadeh, Ehssan          11 COND-MR              1:03.31         NS        
 -- Pola, Prakhyat            12 COND-MR                31.17         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ                 58.66      58.97 JO     
                  28.94       58.97 (30.03)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:00.13      59.53 JO     
                  28.41       59.53 (31.12)                                        
  3 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:00.90    1:00.52 JO     
                  29.21     1:00.52 (31.31)                                        
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              1:04.14    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.34 (32.74)                                        
  5 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.30    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.98 (33.52)                                        
  6 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR              1:06.35    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.15 (33.60)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.12    1:04.45 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.45 (33.47)                                        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:05.62    1:04.49 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.49 (34.22)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR              1:06.89    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)                                        
 10 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               1:09.09    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.74 (34.28)                                        
 11 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR              1:10.87    1:06.79 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.79 (34.55)                                        
 12 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               1:06.86    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.67 (35.75)                                        
 13 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.41    1:09.66 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.66 (37.27)                                        
 14 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           1:13.76    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.12 (36.42)                                        
 15 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR               1:09.60    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.30 (37.35)                                        
 16 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.77    1:10.40 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.40 (37.49)                                        
 17 Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR              1:11.57    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.87 (37.26)                                        
 17 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               1:14.98    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.87 (36.40)                                        
 19 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR               1:13.81    1:11.46 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.46 (36.39)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.83    1:11.64        
                  33.49     1:11.64 (38.15)                                        
 21 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.98    1:12.13        
                  34.17     1:12.13 (37.96)                                        
 22 Chrystal, Brian P         11 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:12.36        
                  33.85     1:12.36 (38.51)                                        
 23 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR              1:09.59    1:12.57        
                  34.37     1:12.57 (38.20)                                        
 24 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               1:15.48    1:12.85        
                  35.88     1:12.85 (36.97)                                        
 25 Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR              1:15.81    1:13.77        
                  34.87     1:13.77 (38.90)                                        
 26 Bryan, Tyler W            11 SSL-MR               1:18.85    1:14.06        
                  34.76     1:14.06 (39.30)                                        
 27 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:14.45    1:14.46        
                  36.63     1:14.46 (37.83)                                        
 28 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:13.71    1:14.56        
                  35.30     1:14.56 (39.26)                                        
 29 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.94    1:15.13        
                  35.72     1:15.13 (39.41)                                        
 30 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:16.30    1:15.83        
                  35.75     1:15.83 (40.08)                                        
 31 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.07    1:16.90        
                  35.72     1:16.90 (41.18)                                        
 32 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           1:14.31    1:17.03        
                  35.42     1:17.03 (41.61)                                        
 33 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR               1:10.25    1:17.51        
                  35.81     1:17.51 (41.70)                                        
 34 Linarello, Michael A      11 MSC-MR               1:22.13    1:17.56        
 35 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR               1:20.15    1:19.27        
                  37.73     1:19.27 (41.54)                                        
 36 Fay, Timothy A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.07    1:19.79        
                  38.77     1:19.79 (41.02)                                        
 37 Neville, Aiden J          11 COND-MR              1:17.42    1:20.07        
                  37.39     1:20.07 (42.68)                                        
 38 Kornblum, Danny H         11 SSL-MR               1:21.59    1:20.51        
                  38.45     1:20.51 (42.06)                                        
 38 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.91    1:20.51        
                  37.91     1:20.51 (42.60)                                        
 40 Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR           1:16.72    1:22.14        
                  38.52     1:22.14 (43.62)                                        
 41 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR              1:21.75    1:22.51        
                  38.84     1:22.51 (43.67)                                        
 42 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:24.32    1:23.28        
                  38.86     1:23.28 (44.42)                                        
 43 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR               1:19.47    1:24.32        
                  39.59     1:24.32 (44.73)                                        
 44 Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR               1:37.34    1:26.40        
                  40.22     1:26.40 (46.18)                                        
 45 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR              1:31.33    1:28.02        
                  43.25     1:28.02 (44.77)                                        
 46 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR              1:43.60    1:28.19        
                  41.68     1:28.19 (46.51)                                        
 47 Messner, Peter C          12 SMC-MR               1:23.93    1:29.13        
 48 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR               1:29.54    1:30.22        
                  42.35     1:30.22 (47.87)                                        
 49 Repnikov, Anton           11 COND-MR              1:25.32    1:30.28        
                  42.54     1:30.28 (47.74)                                        
 50 Conway, Richie F          11 COND-MR              1:32.46    1:30.70        
                  42.83     1:30.70 (47.87)                                        
 51 Aronstein, Justin S       11 SSL-MR               1:31.05    1:30.92        
                  40.90     1:30.92 (50.02)                                        
 52 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:31.12        
                  42.34     1:31.12 (48.78)                                        
 53 Schatz, Harrison S        11 COND-MR              1:35.48    1:32.88        
                  44.64     1:32.88 (48.24)                                        
 54 Chen, Samuel Z            11 COND-MR              1:33.35    1:33.52        
                  44.51     1:33.52 (49.01)                                        
 55 Arceneaux, Curtis W       12 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:34.99        
                  44.51     1:34.99 (50.48)                                        
 56 Messner, William T        12 SMC-MR               1:32.20    1:42.85        
 57 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR              1:50.99    1:48.26        
                  52.07     1:48.26 (56.19)                                        
 58 Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               2:36.18    2:30.83        
                1:08.43   2:30.83 (1:22.40)                                        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:12.74         NS        
 -- Furey, Michael T          12 COND-MR              1:45.44         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              2:12.28    2:08.87 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)     1:35.42 (34.17)     2:08.87 (33.45)
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              2:22.62    2:17.08 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)     1:42.41 (35.34)     2:17.08 (34.67)
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              2:22.07    2:17.30 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.31 (35.02)     1:42.25 (36.94)     2:17.30 (35.05)
  4 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.12    2:22.00 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.59 (36.63)     1:45.29 (36.70)     2:22.00 (36.71)
  5 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               2:31.72    2:22.77 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.10 (36.43)     1:47.53 (37.43)     2:22.77 (35.24)
  6 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR              2:31.99    2:27.76 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.00 (37.69)     1:50.24 (39.24)     2:27.76 (37.52)
  7 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               2:24.04    2:29.92 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.96 (38.79)     1:53.41 (39.45)     2:29.92 (36.51)
  8 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.82    2:31.91 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.07 (38.74)     1:52.66 (40.59)     2:31.91 (39.25)
  9 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               2:36.79    2:34.34        
                  35.01     1:15.09 (40.08)     1:56.45 (41.36)     2:34.34 (37.89)
 10 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.59    2:37.94        
                  33.66     1:14.45 (40.79)     1:57.96 (43.51)     2:37.94 (39.98)
 11 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               2:44.10    2:38.74        
                  35.74     1:17.18 (41.44)     1:58.98 (41.80)     2:38.74 (39.76)
 12 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.41    2:39.13        
                  36.19                             1:59.88 ( )     2:39.13 (39.25)
 13 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               2:37.17    2:39.20        
                  35.27     1:15.81 (40.54)     1:57.67 (41.86)     2:39.20 (41.53)
 14 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              2:42.40    2:40.30        
                  35.51     1:16.36 (40.85)     1:58.03 (41.67)     2:40.30 (42.27)
 15 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.49    2:40.73        
                  36.79     1:16.86 (40.07)     2:01.27 (44.41)     2:40.73 (39.46)
 16 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR               3:00.58    2:42.00        
                  36.28     1:17.79 (41.51)     2:01.67 (43.88)     2:42.00 (40.33)
 17 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               2:35.00    2:42.77        
                  34.84     1:17.14 (42.30)     2:02.18 (45.04)     2:42.77 (40.59)
 18 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           2:53.10    2:43.93        
                  37.20     1:19.39 (42.19)     2:02.76 (43.37)     2:43.93 (41.17)
 19 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.81    2:45.33        
                  34.14     1:16.96 (42.82)     2:02.13 (45.17)     2:45.33 (43.20)
 20 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           2:41.00    2:47.02        
                  35.34     1:17.65 (42.31)     2:04.18 (46.53)     2:47.02 (42.84)
 21 Fay, Timothy A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.58    2:50.62        
                  38.60     1:23.81 (45.21)     2:09.21 (45.40)     2:50.62 (41.41)
 22 Kornblum, Danny H         11 SSL-MR               3:08.10    2:51.58        
                  38.83     1:22.90 (44.07)     2:08.00 (45.10)     2:51.58 (43.58)
 23 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR               3:21.18    2:51.72        
                  38.86     1:23.27 (44.41)     2:08.32 (45.05)     2:51.72 (43.40)
 24 Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR           2:55.40    2:51.78        
                  37.30     1:21.63 (44.33)     2:07.32 (45.69)     2:51.78 (44.46)
 25 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               2:40.15    2:52.78        
                  35.34     1:22.97 (47.63)     2:07.22 (44.25)     2:52.78 (45.56)
 26 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              2:59.51    2:58.55        
                  39.62     1:25.86 (46.24)     2:13.57 (47.71)     2:58.55 (44.98)
 27 Neville, Aiden J          11 COND-MR              2:56.47    2:58.90        
                  39.97     1:26.53 (46.56)     2:13.66 (47.13)     2:58.90 (45.24)
 28 Karen, Jason C            11 SSL-MR               3:10.10    3:05.25        
                  39.37     1:27.21 (47.84)     2:18.10 (50.89)     3:05.25 (47.15)
 29 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              3:17.62    3:07.86        
                  42.34     1:30.78 (48.44)     2:20.89 (50.11)     3:07.86 (46.97)
 30 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              3:01.53    3:11.43        
                  40.08     1:28.97 (48.89)     2:21.10 (52.13)     3:11.43 (50.33)
 31 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              3:26.15    3:13.88        
                  43.62     1:33.54 (49.92)     2:25.57 (52.03)     3:13.88 (48.31)
 32 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:28.42        
                  43.36     1:36.20 (52.84)     2:34.07 (57.87)     3:28.42 (54.35)
 -- Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.13         NS        
 -- Furey, Michael T          12 COND-MR              3:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR                30.78      32.84 JO     
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR                35.06      33.27 JO     
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                32.87      33.28 JO     
  4 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.18      33.98 SILV   
  5 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ                 37.33      34.20 SILV   
  6 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.14      34.55 SILV   
  7 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR                 34.75      34.59 SILV   
  8 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR                32.55      34.69 SILV   
  9 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.86      34.97 SILV   
 10 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR                 36.11      35.25 SILV   
 11 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR                34.99      35.36 SILV   
 12 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.70      35.72 SILV   
 13 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ                 35.40      35.73 SILV   
 14 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                34.32      35.83 SILV   
 15 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR                 37.19      35.99 SILV   
 16 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR             38.18      36.49 SILV   
 17 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR                 33.80      37.07 SILV   
 18 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ                 36.68      37.14 SILV   
 19 Bryan, Tyler W            11 SSL-MR                 49.61      37.18 SILV   
 20 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR                 37.42      37.36 SILV   
 21 Chrystal, Brian P         11 GAEL-MR                38.18      37.97 SILV   
 22 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.38      38.27 SILV   
 23 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.63      38.42 SILV   
 24 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR                 38.81      38.48 SILV   
 25 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                39.97      38.98 SILV   
 26 Yuan, Gavin D             11 NJW-NJ                 40.05      39.07 SILV   
 27 Weir, Tim G               12 FAST-MR                40.19      39.31 SILV   
 28 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR                 39.72      39.34 SILV   
 29 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.32      39.60 SILV   
 30 Fay, Timothy A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.35      39.82 SILV   
 31 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR                 41.70      39.93 SILV   
 32 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR                 42.48      40.76 SILV   
 33 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.28      40.88 SILV   
 34 Kornblum, Danny H         11 SSL-MR                 38.91      41.20 SILV   
 35 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                44.05      41.31 SILV   
 36 Borsellino, Louis         11 SMC-MR                 40.22      41.37 SILV   
 36 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 43.10      41.37 SILV   
 38 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR                 42.11      41.97 SILV   
 39 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.46      42.36        
 40 Mao, Kenneth              11 NJW-NJ                 40.94      42.61        
 40 Ball, Connor M            11 MSC-MR                 41.81      42.61        
 42 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR                 42.61      42.64        
 43 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR                40.23      42.90        
 44 Neville, Aiden J          11 COND-MR                43.33      43.02        
 45 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR                46.08      43.43        
 46 Mondelli, Michael R       11 PBAC-MR                43.34      43.69        
 47 Repnikov, Anton           11 COND-MR                45.40      44.29        
 48 Rabadi, Nicholas          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.94      44.72        
 49 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR                 49.34      45.32        
 50 Chen, Samuel Z            11 COND-MR                47.55      45.36        
 51 Schrieks, Christopher     12 NJW-NJ                 48.60      45.59        
 52 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                40.73      45.76        
 53 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR                48.07      45.79        
 54 Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR                 46.47      45.80        
 55 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR                45.98      45.99        
 56 Linarello, Michael A      11 MSC-MR                 44.42      46.03        
 57 Aronstein, Justin S       11 SSL-MR                 47.61      46.80        
 58 Fernandez, Mikey F        11 SSL-MR                 51.28      47.94        
 59 Belkovsky, Michael        11 NJW-NJ                 58.20      48.38        
 60 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR                46.10      48.55        
 61 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR                47.88      48.75        
 62 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR                51.08      50.31        
 63 Conway, Richie F          11 COND-MR                58.00      52.03        
 64 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR                50.16      53.03        
 65 Schneider, Dylan M        12 COND-MR                59.00      53.95        
 66 Sakhnovskiy, Daniel       12 COND-MR                55.49      54.90        
 67 Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               1:12.32      57.41        
 68 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR              1:03.27      59.82        
 69 Arceneaux, Curtis W       12 COND-MR              1:00.04    1:01.56        
 -- Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR                 56.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR                42.58         NS        
 -- Schatz, Harrison S        11 COND-MR                47.31         NS        
 -- Alizadeh, Ehssan          11 COND-MR              1:11.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:13.55    1:08.83 JO     
                  33.55     1:08.83 (35.28)                                        
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:12.15    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.90 (36.13)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:10.01    1:10.54 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.54 (37.26)                                        
  4 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:12.94    1:10.70 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.70 (36.23)                                        
  5 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.65    1:11.70 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.70 (37.34)                                        
  6 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR              1:14.99    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.02 (37.70)                                        
  7 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              1:11.87    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.17 (38.18)                                        
  8 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR              1:15.18    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.39 (38.58)                                        
  9 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR               1:19.26    1:16.10 SILV   
                  38.56     1:16.10 (37.54)                                        
 10 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ               1:17.22    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.99     1:16.60 (38.61)                                        
 11 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR               1:19.21    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.12 (41.10)                                        
 12 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.35    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.36 (40.37)                                        
 13 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           1:22.86    1:18.66 SILV   
                  38.82     1:18.66 (39.84)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.93    1:21.14 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.14 (41.94)                                        
 15 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR               1:27.81    1:21.27 SILV   
                  42.95     1:21.27 (38.32)                                        
 16 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               1:19.90    1:21.57 SILV   
                  40.27     1:21.57 (41.30)                                        
 17 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:23.79    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.60     1:22.59 (41.99)                                        
 18 Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:23.33 SILV   
                  40.91     1:23.33 (42.42)                                        
 19 Fay, Timothy A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.26    1:25.15 SILV   
                  41.78     1:25.15 (43.37)                                        
 20 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR               1:29.47    1:25.78 SILV   
                  42.83     1:25.78 (42.95)                                        
 21 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.94    1:26.02        
                  42.16     1:26.02 (43.86)                                        
 22 Bryan, Tyler W            11 SSL-MR               1:34.37    1:26.31        
 23 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           1:27.91    1:26.83        
                  41.95     1:26.83 (44.88)                                        
 24 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR               1:26.15    1:26.99        
                  42.87     1:26.99 (44.12)                                        
 25 Kornblum, Danny H         11 SSL-MR               1:28.88    1:27.68        
                  42.12     1:27.68 (45.56)                                        
 26 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR               1:23.68    1:27.75        
                  42.11     1:27.75 (45.64)                                        
 27 Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR           1:29.76    1:28.57        
                  43.25     1:28.57 (45.32)                                        
 28 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.51    1:28.81        
                  42.50     1:28.81 (46.31)                                        
 29 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR              1:37.12    1:29.19        
                  43.28     1:29.19 (45.91)                                        
 30 Neville, Aiden J          11 COND-MR              1:30.40    1:30.34        
 31 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:28.54    1:30.46        
                  43.53     1:30.46 (46.93)                                        
 32 Linarello, Michael A      11 MSC-MR               1:52.33    1:32.17        
                  44.31     1:32.17 (47.86)                                        
 33 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              1:37.00    1:33.28        
                  46.46     1:33.28 (46.82)                                        
 34 Karen, Jason C            11 SSL-MR               1:34.92    1:34.30        
                  45.69     1:34.30 (48.61)                                        
 35 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:40.29    1:34.66        
                  45.97     1:34.66 (48.69)                                        
 36 Repnikov, Anton           11 COND-MR              1:40.32    1:35.95        
                  45.94     1:35.95 (50.01)                                        
 37 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:37.03        
                  46.05     1:37.03 (50.98)                                        
 38 Aronstein, Justin S       11 SSL-MR               1:58.35    1:37.10        
                  45.90     1:37.10 (51.20)                                        
 39 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR               1:51.92    1:39.49        
                  47.22     1:39.49 (52.27)                                        
 40 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR              1:42.22    1:39.59        
                  50.31     1:39.59 (49.28)                                        
 41 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              1:41.81    1:40.80        
                  49.82     1:40.80 (50.98)                                        
 42 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:38.17    1:43.66        
 43 Messner, Peter C          12 SMC-MR               1:46.10    1:45.90        
 44 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR              1:50.60    1:50.48        
                  53.49     1:50.48 (56.99)                                        
 45 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              1:55.16    1:53.16        
                  55.35     1:53.16 (57.81)                                        
 46 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR              1:55.60    2:15.12        
                1:05.93   2:15.12 (1:09.19)                                        
 47 Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               2:20.01    2:21.61        
                1:06.63   2:21.61 (1:14.98)                                        
 -- Messner, William T        12 SMC-MR               1:59.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:53.69              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Furey, Michael T          12 COND-MR              1:50.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ                 34.87      34.83 JO     
  2 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR                36.09      35.72 JO     
  3 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                 40.41      37.45 JO     
  4 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ                 37.56      37.59 JO     
  5 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.95      37.74 SILV   
  6 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                38.93      38.42 SILV   
  7 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR                38.84      38.59 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR                38.93      39.04 SILV   
  9 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ                 41.69      39.46 SILV   
 10 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.19      39.52 SILV   
 11 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.17      41.31 SILV   
 12 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR                41.17      41.44 SILV   
 13 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.94      42.20 SILV   
 14 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR                43.92      42.28 SILV   
 15 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.59      42.75 SILV   
 16 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 44.52      43.37 SILV   
 17 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      43.59 SILV   
 18 Chrystal, Brian P         11 GAEL-MR                41.68      43.66 SILV   
 19 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.98      44.14        
 20 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.65      44.29        
 21 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR                 45.40      44.63        
 22 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR                 46.31      45.71        
 23 Linarello, Michael A      11 MSC-MR                 47.78      46.79        
 24 Repnikov, Anton           11 COND-MR                44.24      46.99        
 25 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.97      47.34        
 26 Karen, Jason C            11 SSL-MR                 50.40      47.36        
 27 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR                 49.32      47.70        
 28 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR                47.41      48.12        
 29 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR                 47.14      48.15        
 30 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR                51.26      48.27        
 31 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR                 49.24      49.71        
 32 Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR                 53.93      49.72        
 32 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR                51.72      49.72        
 34 Messner, William T        12 SMC-MR                 47.52      50.07        
 35 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR                53.79      50.51        
 36 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR                52.84      50.76        
 37 Conway, Richie F          11 COND-MR                54.15      51.46        
 38 Fay, Timothy A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.13      52.05        
 39 Messner, Peter C          12 SMC-MR                 49.73      52.59        
 40 Aronstein, Justin S       11 SSL-MR                 59.10    1:02.13        
 41 Schatz, Harrison S        11 COND-MR                59.00    1:04.72        
 42 Chen, Samuel Z            11 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:05.23        
 43 Arceneaux, Curtis W       12 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:10.93        
 -- Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR                 52.59         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               1:15.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Furey, Michael T          12 COND-MR              1:08.33         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:17.15    1:16.60 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.60 (40.41)                                        
  2 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:23.79    1:21.74 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.74 (42.91)                                        
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:23.03 SILV   
                  38.39     1:23.03 (44.64)                                        
  4 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:23.30    1:23.40 SILV   
                  39.95     1:23.40 (43.45)                                        
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:29.12    1:24.49 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.49 (43.69)                                        
  6 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:27.20 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.20 (46.06)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:29.06 SILV   
                  41.93     1:29.06 (47.13)                                        
  8 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.48    1:29.86 SILV   
                  42.38     1:29.86 (47.48)                                        
  9 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.10    1:29.99 SILV   
                  42.95     1:29.99 (47.04)                                        
 10 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.87    1:32.41        
                  42.74     1:32.41 (49.67)                                        
 11 Yuan, Gavin D             11 NJW-NJ               1:32.31    1:33.03        
                  45.09     1:33.03 (47.94)                                        
 12 Chrystal, Brian P         11 GAEL-MR              1:32.66    1:33.28        
                  45.04     1:33.28 (48.24)                                        
 13 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.14    1:33.45        
                  43.70     1:33.45 (49.75)                                        
 14 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               1:37.22    1:33.54        
                  45.54     1:33.54 (48.00)                                        
 15 Mondelli, Michael R       11 PBAC-MR              1:32.83    1:35.30        
                  46.44     1:35.30 (48.86)                                        
 16 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR              1:47.13    1:35.48        
                  45.85     1:35.48 (49.63)                                        
 17 Bryan, Tyler W            11 SSL-MR               1:57.10    1:36.70        
                  44.48     1:36.70 (52.22)                                        
 18 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.73    1:36.76        
                  45.34     1:36.76 (51.42)                                        
 19 Pak, Daniel D             12 NJW-NJ               1:51.83    1:37.48        
                  45.91     1:37.48 (51.57)                                        
 20 Karen, Jason C            11 SSL-MR               1:48.65    1:39.47        
                  46.97     1:39.47 (52.50)                                        
 21 Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR              1:41.65    1:39.49        
                  47.39     1:39.49 (52.10)                                        
 22 Mao, Kenneth              11 NJW-NJ               1:42.24    1:39.71        
                  46.44     1:39.71 (53.27)                                        
 23 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              1:44.44    1:41.72        
                  49.03     1:41.72 (52.69)                                        
 24 Repnikov, Anton           11 COND-MR              1:43.12    1:41.77        
                  47.28     1:41.77 (54.49)                                        
 25 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:38.00    1:42.04        
                  47.37     1:42.04 (54.67)                                        
 26 Weir, Tim G               12 FAST-MR              1:42.80    1:42.66        
                  48.09     1:42.66 (54.57)                                        
 27 Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR               1:40.35    1:42.97        
                  46.87     1:42.97 (56.10)                                        
 28 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:48.05    1:45.18        
                  49.86     1:45.18 (55.32)                                        
 29 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR               1:46.64    1:45.43        
                  49.13     1:45.43 (56.30)                                        
 30 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR               1:43.79    1:46.82        
                  50.56     1:46.82 (56.26)                                        
 31 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR              1:53.57    1:47.03        
                  51.42     1:47.03 (55.61)                                        
 32 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              1:54.47    1:47.34        
                  52.11     1:47.34 (55.23)                                        
 33 Sakhnovskiy, Daniel       12 COND-MR              1:50.08    1:47.36        
                  49.45     1:47.36 (57.91)                                        
 34 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR               1:54.56    1:48.68        
                  49.87     1:48.68 (58.81)                                        
 35 Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR               1:45.00    1:50.99        
                  50.69   1:50.99 (1:00.30)                                        
 36 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              1:49.41    1:52.00        
 37 Borsellino, Louis         11 SMC-MR               1:52.82    1:52.72        
                  53.99     1:52.72 (58.73)                                        
 38 Linarello, Michael A      11 MSC-MR               1:58.33    1:54.49        
                  53.08   1:54.49 (1:01.41)                                        
 39 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:50.21    1:55.34        
                  52.78   1:55.34 (1:02.56)                                        
 40 Ball, Connor M            11 MSC-MR               2:04.78    1:56.39        
                  55.74   1:56.39 (1:00.65)                                        
 41 Conway, Richie F          11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:57.95        
                  57.62   1:57.95 (1:00.33)                                        
 42 Fernandez, Mikey F        11 SSL-MR               2:14.01    2:12.32        
                1:02.41   2:12.32 (1:09.91)                                        
 43 Chen, Samuel Z            11 COND-MR              2:13.93    2:13.95        
                1:02.37   2:13.95 (1:11.58)                                        
 -- Liu, Isaac                11 MSC-MR               2:57.37         DQ        
      No touch
                1:14.40        DQ (1:28.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR                32.72      30.77 JO     
  2 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR                31.32      30.87 JO     
  3 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR                33.00      32.19 SILV   
  4 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ                 35.61      32.20 SILV   
  5 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR                34.69      33.02 SILV   
  6 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                 35.27      33.18 SILV   
  7 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.59      33.37 SILV   
  8 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.57      33.74 SILV   
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                35.48      34.87 SILV   
 10 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 37.35      35.87 SILV   
 11 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ                 39.17      35.92 SILV   
 12 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.53      36.18 SILV   
 13 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR                 37.01      36.19 SILV   
 14 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.61      36.44 SILV   
 15 Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR                39.66      36.60 SILV   
 16 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR                 40.63      37.36 SILV   
 17 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.96      37.38 SILV   
 18 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ                 37.05      37.39 SILV   
 19 Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR             36.88      37.78 SILV   
 20 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR                 38.66      37.91 SILV   
 21 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR             42.56      38.45 SILV   
 22 Hoffman, Christopher B    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      39.00 SILV   
 23 Bryan, Tyler W            11 SSL-MR                 52.10      39.02 SILV   
 24 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 39.49      40.04        
 25 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.84      40.20        
 26 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.15      41.23        
 27 Repnikov, Anton           11 COND-MR                43.71      42.09        
 28 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR                 46.39      42.44        
 29 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                41.55      42.71        
 30 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                45.37      42.94        
 31 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR                 46.29      43.12        
 32 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR                 44.06      43.18        
 33 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.76      43.42        
 34 Linarello, Michael A      11 MSC-MR                 49.82      43.55        
 35 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR             41.59      44.56        
 36 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                46.47      47.10        
 37 Neville, Aiden J          11 COND-MR                57.84      48.39        
 38 Messner, Peter C          12 SMC-MR                 43.82      48.73        
 39 Schatz, Harrison S        11 COND-MR                51.08      49.30        
 40 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR                51.44      50.96        
 41 Chen, Samuel Z            11 COND-MR              1:05.00      53.80        
 42 Conway, Richie F          11 COND-MR              1:05.00      53.83        
 43 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR                55.05      54.16        
 44 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR                59.20      54.65        
 45 Messner, William T        12 SMC-MR                 56.35      55.62        
 46 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR              1:30.10      59.24        
 47 Arceneaux, Curtis W       12 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:01.22        
 -- Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              1:13.18         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR                 52.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR                53.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR                36.14         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:11.31    1:08.49 JO     
  2 Borsellino, Louis         11 SMC-MR               1:26.13    1:08.82 JO     
                  31.25     1:08.82 (37.57)                                        
  3 Metcalf, Max              11 SMC-MR               1:32.90    1:11.19 JO     
                  33.12     1:11.19 (38.07)                                        
  4 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               1:25.50    1:11.31 JO     
                  32.99     1:11.31 (38.32)                                        
  5 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              1:10.22    1:11.33 JO     
  6 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.59    1:11.92 JO     
                  32.23     1:11.92 (39.69)                                        
  7 Patti, Billy              12 SMC-MR               1:26.56    1:12.07 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.07 (38.45)                                        
  8 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               1:18.10    1:20.65 SILV   
                  33.94     1:20.65 (46.71)                                        
  9 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ               1:32.22    1:20.74 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.74 (42.96)                                        
 10 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR              1:21.02    1:21.07 SILV   
 11 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:34.58    1:21.11 SILV   
                  37.15     1:21.11 (43.96)                                        
 12 Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR              1:35.99    1:22.72 SILV   
                  37.27     1:22.72 (45.45)                                        
 13 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:21.49    1:23.58 SILV   
 14 Rabadi, Nicholas          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.01    1:30.94        
                  39.21     1:30.94 (51.73)                                        
 15 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           1:42.00    1:38.00        
 16 Riskin, Johny             11 SSL-MR               1:40.27    1:38.74        
 17 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              1:51.26    1:50.04        
                  48.41   1:50.04 (1:01.63)                                        
 18 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:51.87        
                  53.37     1:51.87 (58.50)                                        
 19 Neville, Aiden J          11 COND-MR              1:59.19    1:53.07        
                  51.86   1:53.07 (1:01.21)                                        
 20 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:00.69        
                  53.88   2:00.69 (1:06.81)                                        
 21 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR              2:31.50    2:13.39        
                1:05.54   2:13.39 (1:07.85)                                        
 22 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR              2:13.69    2:17.90        
                  58.39   2:17.90 (1:19.51)                                        
 -- Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR              1:39.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Karen, Jason C            11 SSL-MR               2:02.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.04          DQ (56.80)                                        
 -- Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR              1:24.40         NS        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:38.00         NS        
 -- Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:20.83         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ               1:10.79    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.71 (35.93)                                        
  2 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              1:14.13    1:10.60 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.60 (37.78)                                        
  3 Wong, Eric                11 NJW-NJ               1:10.96    1:11.13 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.13 (38.10)                                        
  4 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:12.97    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.20 (38.17)                                        
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              1:18.08    1:12.38 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.38 (39.40)                                        
  6 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR              1:15.79    1:12.96 SILV   
                  32.17     1:12.96 (40.79)                                        
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:16.52    1:13.47 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.47 (39.40)                                        
  8 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR              1:14.68    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.33 (40.01)                                        
  9 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               1:21.01    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.58 (38.67)                                        
 10 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               1:15.63    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.12 (39.48)                                        
 11 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR              1:17.14    1:16.71 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.71 (41.14)                                        
 12 Chang, Kevin              11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.49    1:16.76 SILV   
                  34.34     1:16.76 (42.42)                                        
 13 Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               1:19.00    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.81 (40.49)                                        
 14 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.53    1:18.14 SILV   
                  35.26     1:18.14 (42.88)                                        
 15 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.19    1:18.24 SILV   
                  34.71     1:18.24 (43.53)                                        
 16 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.95    1:19.83 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.83 (43.65)                                        
 17 Rabadi, Nicholas          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.19    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.12 (42.31)                                        
 18 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               1:26.36    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.91 (43.64)                                        
 19 Yuan, Gavin D             11 NJW-NJ               1:25.02    1:22.49 SILV   
                  39.69     1:22.49 (42.80)                                        
 20 Vargas, David F           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.55    1:23.47        
                  40.23     1:23.47 (43.24)                                        
 21 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:26.21    1:23.88        
                  37.80     1:23.88 (46.08)                                        
 22 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR               1:15.00    1:23.98        
                  37.05     1:23.98 (46.93)                                        
 23 Schaefer, Brendan         11 GAEL-MR              1:24.82    1:24.01        
                  41.13     1:24.01 (42.88)                                        
 24 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           1:31.58    1:24.12        
                  38.37     1:24.12 (45.75)                                        
 25 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               1:28.60    1:24.75        
                  41.10     1:24.75 (43.65)                                        
 26 Mondelli, Michael R       11 PBAC-MR              1:24.38    1:25.11        
                  41.82     1:25.11 (43.29)                                        
 27 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:25.14        
                  39.70     1:25.14 (45.44)                                        
 28 McCarthy, James R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.43    1:25.18        
                  42.97     1:25.18 (42.21)                                        
 29 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.69    1:25.37        
                  40.20     1:25.37 (45.17)                                        
 30 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR               1:29.70    1:25.78        
                  38.15     1:25.78 (47.63)                                        
 31 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:33.07    1:26.48        
                  38.63     1:26.48 (47.85)                                        
 32 Mao, Kenneth              11 NJW-NJ               1:28.28    1:27.11        
                  41.68     1:27.11 (45.43)                                        
 33 Kelly, Michael            12 SMC-MR               1:34.42    1:27.40        
                  16.38   1:27.40 (1:11.02)                                        
 34 Nam, Bohyun D             12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:28.56        
                  41.92     1:28.56 (46.64)                                        
 35 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR               1:33.16    1:29.09        
                  43.22     1:29.09 (45.87)                                        
 36 Kornblum, Danny H         11 SSL-MR               1:35.10    1:29.58        
                  39.11     1:29.58 (50.47)                                        
 37 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.15    1:29.60        
                  41.87     1:29.60 (47.73)                                        
 38 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:33.24    1:30.60        
                  41.91     1:30.60 (48.69)                                        
 39 Pak, Daniel D             12 NJW-NJ               1:30.31    1:31.01        
                  46.51     1:31.01 (44.50)                                        
 40 Repnikov, Anton           11 COND-MR              1:36.69    1:31.73        
                  42.21     1:31.73 (49.52)                                        
 41 Fay, Timothy A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.97    1:33.21        
                  42.03     1:33.21 (51.18)                                        
 42 Ball, Connor M            11 MSC-MR               1:38.67    1:34.21        
                  44.18     1:34.21 (50.03)                                        
 43 Schrieks, Christopher     12 NJW-NJ               1:44.60    1:34.55        
                  43.36     1:34.55 (51.19)                                        
 44 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR              1:49.90    1:36.17        
                  45.92     1:36.17 (50.25)                                        
 45 Linarello, Michael A      11 MSC-MR               1:31.64    1:36.25        
                  44.65     1:36.25 (51.60)                                        
 46 Ludwig, Ben E             11 COND-MR              1:51.01    1:37.32        
                  48.19     1:37.32 (49.13)                                        
 47 Sakhnovskiy, Daniel       12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.02        
                  52.17     1:46.02 (53.85)                                        
 48 Schatz, Harrison S        11 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:47.92        
                  47.98     1:47.92 (59.94)                                        
 49 Qiu, Edward               12 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:49.47        
                  54.47     1:49.47 (55.00)                                        
 50 Belkovsky, Michael        11 NJW-NJ               1:59.60    1:52.04        
                  49.07   1:52.04 (1:02.97)                                        
 51 Arceneaux, Curtis W       12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:59.50        
                1:02.99     1:59.50 (56.51)                                        
 -- Hecht, John D             12 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.21          DQ (42.56)                                        
 -- Neville, Aiden J          11 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Aronstein, Justin S       11 SSL-MR               2:01.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.48          DQ (58.12)                                        
 -- Jaquez, Desi              11 COND-MR              1:27.72         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              2:29.43    2:26.98 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.53 (37.88)     1:53.59 (43.06)     2:26.98 (33.39)
  2 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              2:32.10    2:36.02 SILV   
                  32.83     1:13.45 (40.62)     2:00.11 (46.66)     2:36.02 (35.91)
  3 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               2:39.32    2:36.11 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.66 (38.65)     2:02.76 (47.10)     2:36.11 (33.35)
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   12 COND-MR              2:44.84    2:39.14 SILV   
                  33.85     1:16.52 (42.67)     2:03.82 (47.30)     2:39.14 (35.32)
  5 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              3:03.37    3:04.24        
                  44.52     1:29.06 (44.54)     2:23.98 (54.92)     3:04.24 (40.26)
  6 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               3:10.34    3:07.77        
                  49.59     1:35.40 (45.81)     2:30.69 (55.29)     3:07.77 (37.08)
  7 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               2:51.00    3:17.62        
                  41.52     1:38.53 (57.01)     2:36.17 (57.64)     3:17.62 (41.45)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 23.21      22.83        
  2 Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.64      23.33        
  3 Guy, Will V               17 COND-MR                23.15      23.64        
  4 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR                24.02      24.14        
  5 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      23.41      24.17        
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.73      24.20        
  7 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR                24.37      24.25        
  8 Cummings, Connor T        17 COND-MR                26.37      24.41        
  9 Quincoses, Jonathon       16 COND-MR                23.92      24.68        
 10 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.01      24.81        
 11 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR                24.38      24.84        
 12 Wu, Brian                 16 Silver Streaks-MR      25.12      24.86        
 13 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR                 25.39      25.07        
 14 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR                 24.89      25.09        
 14 Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.35      25.09        
 16 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.01      25.18        
 17 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             25.26      25.30        
 18 Romero, Rodrigo           14 COND-MR                25.65      25.50        
 19 Gallagher, Jasper H       15 SSL-MR                 26.04      25.53        
 20 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR                 25.89      25.54        
 21 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.68      25.60        
 21 Koster, Henry             17 SMC-MR                 25.08      25.60        
 23 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR             25.22      25.64        
 24 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.08      25.81        
 25 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.40      25.84        
 26 Brynin, Max B             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.69      26.00        
 27 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR             26.04      26.30        
 28 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR                 26.56      26.31        
 29 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.36      26.37        
 30 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR                25.82      26.47        
 31 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR             26.90      26.56        
 32 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR                 26.31      26.73        
 33 McAuley, Adam             16 SMC-MR                 26.30      26.97        
 34 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR                25.57      27.08        
 35 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.76      27.14        
 36 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR                27.43      27.17        
 37 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR                 28.44      27.24        
 38 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR                 26.93      27.40        
 39 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR                26.59      27.41        
 40 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR                 26.81      27.48        
 41 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR                27.27      27.64        
 42 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.54      27.69        
 43 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR      26.69      27.70        
 44 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.61      28.06        
 45 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR                 27.61      28.34        
 46 Beazer, Joshua            15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.36      28.35        
 47 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR                29.28      28.44        
 48 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.79      28.62        
 49 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR                 28.88      28.72        
 50 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR                29.99      28.73        
 51 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR                 28.70      28.99        
 52 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR                 28.98      29.04        
 53 Ritchie, Lee A            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.52      29.16        
 54 Martin, Ryan P            14 SSL-MR                 29.83      29.22        
 55 Wilson, Christopher J     14 GAEL-MR                29.09      29.46        
 56 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR                30.70      29.50        
 57 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.34      29.54        
 58 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.51      29.90        
 59 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.05      30.12        
 60 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR                 30.64      30.16        
 61 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR                 32.02      30.17        
 62 Capalbo, Joe T            13 SSL-MR                 31.08      30.30        
 63 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR                28.24      30.32        
 64 Pradlik, Nicolas          13 FAST-MR                30.10      30.71        
 65 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR                29.69      31.04        
 66 Hodgens, Paul W           14 COND-MR                33.72      31.50        
 67 Santiago, Roque           14 TRS-MR                 32.78      31.71        
 68 Mabasa, Angelo G          13 NJW-NJ                 32.41      32.05        
 69 John, Alex C              13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.53      32.16        
 70 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR                 32.20      32.38        
 71 Guzman, Christian G       13 COND-MR                38.00      35.04        
 72 Girard, Joseph P          13 SSL-MR                 44.37      39.95        
 73 Ionita, Victor I          13 NJW-NJ                 48.46      43.43        
 -- Costa, Matt W             17 SSL-MR                 27.55         NS        
 -- Hildick-Smith, Jack S     17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.39         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 49.83      49.35        
                  23.93       49.35 (25.42)                                        
  2 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR                54.07      51.73        
                  25.17       51.73 (26.56)                                        
  3 Guy, Will V               17 COND-MR                49.86      51.82        
                  24.61       51.82 (27.21)                                        
  4 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR                52.41      53.30        
                  25.63       53.30 (27.67)                                        
  5 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11      53.39        
                  25.77       53.39 (27.62)                                        
  6 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      51.13      53.48        
                  25.80       53.48 (27.68)                                        
  7 Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.37      53.89        
                  26.00       53.89 (27.89)                                        
  8 Cummings, Connor T        17 COND-MR                53.57      54.06        
                  25.83       54.06 (28.23)                                        
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.51      54.11        
                  26.35       54.11 (27.76)                                        
 10 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             53.54      54.45        
                  26.20       54.45 (28.25)                                        
 11 Quincoses, Jonathon       16 COND-MR                56.24      54.62        
                  25.86       54.62 (28.76)                                        
 12 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR                55.74      54.91        
                  26.41       54.91 (28.50)                                        
 13 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR                 54.63      55.05        
                  26.63       55.05 (28.42)                                        
 14 Koster, Henry             17 SMC-MR                 53.09      55.09        
                  26.35       55.09 (28.74)                                        
 15 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.21      55.19        
                  26.94       55.19 (28.25)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Jasper H       15 SSL-MR                 56.86      55.39        
                  26.89       55.39 (28.50)                                        
 17 Romero, Rodrigo           14 COND-MR                55.54      55.48        
                  26.33       55.48 (29.15)                                        
 17 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.32      55.48        
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
 19 Wu, Brian                 16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.59      55.82        
                  27.30       55.82 (28.52)                                        
 20 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR                 54.93      56.29        
                  26.68       56.29 (29.61)                                        
 21 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR                 58.62      56.67        
                  27.51       56.67 (29.16)                                        
 22 Brynin, Max B             17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.68      56.70        
                  27.09       56.70 (29.61)                                        
 23 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR             56.03      56.79        
                  27.44       56.79 (29.35)                                        
 24 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR                56.67      57.24        
                  27.42       57.24 (29.82)                                        
 25 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR                 58.41      57.28        
                  27.77       57.28 (29.51)                                        
 26 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR                 58.00      58.02        
                  27.94       58.02 (30.08)                                        
 27 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.93      58.05        
                  27.27       58.05 (30.78)                                        
 28 Magretti, Stephen J       16 COND-MR              1:00.19      58.17        
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)                                        
 29 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR                 58.27      58.24        
                  28.65       58.24 (29.59)                                        
 30 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR                57.64      58.36        
                  28.33       58.36 (30.03)                                        
 31 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR                 57.78      58.40        
                  28.27       58.40 (30.13)                                        
 32 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR                 58.46      58.46        
                  27.78       58.46 (30.68)                                        
 33 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR                58.20      58.75        
                  28.91       58.75 (29.84)                                        
 34 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR             58.36      58.85        
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)                                        
 35 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR                 59.24      59.38        
                  27.92       59.38 (31.46)                                        
 36 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:01.24      59.88        
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)                                        
 37 McAuley, Adam             16 SMC-MR                 58.76      59.93        
                  28.76       59.93 (31.17)                                        
 38 Frascati, Michael J       14 FAST-MR              1:00.53    1:00.21        
                  29.21     1:00.21 (31.00)                                        
 39 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.74    1:00.24        
                  29.17     1:00.24 (31.07)                                        
 40 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.88    1:00.55        
                  28.91     1:00.55 (31.64)                                        
 41 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               1:02.11    1:01.04        
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)                                        
 42 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               1:00.68    1:01.29        
                  28.66     1:01.29 (32.63)                                        
 43 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               1:06.42    1:01.79        
                  29.66     1:01.79 (32.13)                                        
 44 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.96    1:01.91        
                  29.70     1:01.91 (32.21)                                        
 45 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              1:08.64    1:03.49        
                  30.62     1:03.49 (32.87)                                        
 46 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:04.27        
                  30.56     1:04.27 (33.71)                                        
 47 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:05.15        
                  31.53     1:05.15 (33.62)                                        
 48 Wilson, Christopher J     14 GAEL-MR              1:05.49    1:05.23        
                  31.36     1:05.23 (33.87)                                        
 49 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:05.52        
                  31.25     1:05.52 (34.27)                                        
 50 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.26    1:05.54        
                  31.91     1:05.54 (33.63)                                        
 51 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               1:05.02    1:06.32        
                  32.24     1:06.32 (34.08)                                        
 52 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               1:05.58    1:06.37        
                  31.55     1:06.37 (34.82)                                        
 53 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:17.92    1:06.95        
                  32.31     1:06.95 (34.64)                                        
 54 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.33    1:07.64        
                  32.02     1:07.64 (35.62)                                        
 55 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.24    1:07.65        
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)                                        
 56 Beazer, Joshua            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.56    1:07.76        
                  31.51     1:07.76 (36.25)                                        
 57 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR              1:10.11    1:08.38        
                  32.18     1:08.38 (36.20)                                        
 58 Ritchie, Lee A            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.68    1:08.60        
                  32.93     1:08.60 (35.67)                                        
 59 Santiago, Roque           14 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:09.81        
                  33.26     1:09.81 (36.55)                                        
 60 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               1:12.06    1:12.09        
                  33.61     1:12.09 (38.48)                                        
 61 Hodgens, Paul W           14 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:12.90        
                  34.97     1:12.90 (37.93)                                        
 62 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:13.27        
                  34.50     1:13.27 (38.77)                                        
 63 Mabasa, Angelo G          13 NJW-NJ               1:15.00    1:14.65        
                  36.85     1:14.65 (37.80)                                        
 64 John, Alex C              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.07    1:15.39        
                  35.43     1:15.39 (39.96)                                        
 65 Guzman, Christian G       13 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:26.09        
                  39.67     1:26.09 (46.42)                                        
 66 Ionita, Victor I          13 NJW-NJ               1:50.36    1:38.34        
 67 Girard, Joseph P          13 SSL-MR               1:41.74    1:40.54        
                  47.73     1:40.54 (52.81)                                        
 -- Hildick-Smith, Jack S     17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.80         NS        
 -- Kenny, Liam P             14 Patriot-MR           1:13.74         NS        
 -- Lin, Brian                14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.94         NS        
 -- DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR             55.05         NS        
 -- O'Hagan, Chris M          15 GAEL-MR                57.30         NS        
 -- Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.29         NS        
 -- Costa, Matt W             17 SSL-MR                 58.72         NS        
 -- Bialo, Matthew J          16 GAEL-MR                56.38         NS        
 -- Rosado, Jeramy M          13 PBAC-MR              1:00.17         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              1:50.67    1:52.78        
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)     1:24.63 (28.50)     1:52.78 (28.15)
  2 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              1:57.78    1:55.40        
                  26.75       56.52 (29.77)     1:25.82 (29.30)     1:55.40 (29.58)
  3 Guerci, Michael A         15 COND-MR              1:54.51    1:56.36        
                  26.89       56.35 (29.46)     1:26.05 (29.70)     1:56.36 (30.31)
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.37    1:56.37        
                  26.51       56.44 (29.93)     1:26.97 (30.53)     1:56.37 (29.40)
  5 Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.80    1:57.62        
                  27.20       57.36 (30.16)     1:28.33 (30.97)     1:57.62 (29.29)
  6 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.47    1:58.74        
                  26.34       56.35 (30.01)     1:27.82 (31.47)     1:58.74 (30.92)
  7 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              2:04.05    1:59.28        
                  26.85       57.52 (30.67)     1:28.95 (31.43)     1:59.28 (30.33)
  8 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR              1:59.37    2:02.10        
                  27.56       58.60 (31.04)     1:31.39 (32.79)     2:02.10 (30.71)
  9 Brynin, Max B             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.69    2:02.15        
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:30.95 (31.82)     2:02.15 (31.20)
 10 Jason, Alex J             15 SSL-MR               2:03.12    2:02.38        
                  28.88     1:00.22 (31.34)     1:31.84 (31.62)     2:02.38 (30.54)
 11 Koster, Henry             17 SMC-MR               1:59.30    2:02.73        
                  27.47       58.35 (30.88)     1:30.59 (32.24)     2:02.73 (32.14)
 12 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               2:05.87    2:03.24        
                  28.37     1:00.07 (31.70)     1:32.62 (32.55)     2:03.24 (30.62)
 13 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              2:05.84    2:03.58        
                  28.14       59.47 (31.33)     1:31.91 (32.44)     2:03.58 (31.67)
 14 Romero, Rodrigo           14 COND-MR              2:05.79    2:04.08        
                  27.01       58.53 (31.52)     1:31.68 (33.15)     2:04.08 (32.40)
 15 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:55.11    2:05.31        
                  28.42     1:00.13 (31.71)     1:33.00 (32.87)     2:05.31 (32.31)
 16 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              2:04.41    2:05.46        
                  28.95     1:00.68 (31.73)     1:33.54 (32.86)     2:05.46 (31.92)
 17 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR               2:05.48    2:05.93        
                  28.70     1:00.58 (31.88)     1:33.27 (32.69)     2:05.93 (32.66)
 18 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR              2:01.20    2:06.06        
                  27.38       59.60 (32.22)     1:34.60 (35.00)     2:06.06 (31.46)
 19 Gallagher, Jasper H       15 SSL-MR               1:59.88    2:06.08        
                  28.61     1:00.84 (32.23)     1:34.56 (33.72)     2:06.08 (31.52)
 20 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               2:05.18    2:06.41        
                  29.07     1:00.99 (31.92)     1:34.53 (33.54)     2:06.41 (31.88)
 21 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               2:36.30    2:07.37        
                  28.09       59.95 (31.86)     1:33.48 (33.53)     2:07.37 (33.89)
 22 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:07.01    2:08.50        
                  29.00     1:01.57 (32.57)     1:35.40 (33.83)     2:08.50 (33.10)
 23 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:15.65    2:09.55        
                  30.06     1:03.89 (33.83)     1:37.33 (33.44)     2:09.55 (32.22)
 24 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.95    2:09.61        
                  30.15     1:03.79 (33.64)     1:37.85 (34.06)     2:09.61 (31.76)
 25 Magretti, Stephen J       16 COND-MR              2:11.51    2:09.72        
                  29.06     1:01.39 (32.33)     1:35.83 (34.44)     2:09.72 (33.89)
 26 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               2:09.64    2:09.83        
                  30.22     1:03.35 (33.13)     1:38.49 (35.14)     2:09.83 (31.34)
 27 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               2:09.25    2:10.08        
                  29.91     1:03.13 (33.22)     1:37.62 (34.49)     2:10.08 (32.46)
 28 Leary, Chris R            15 SSL-MR               2:01.83    2:10.23        
                  29.06     1:02.85 (33.79)     1:38.27 (35.42)     2:10.23 (31.96)
 29 Costa, Matt W             17 SSL-MR               2:03.08    2:10.51        
                  29.86     1:02.70 (32.84)     1:37.53 (34.83)     2:10.51 (32.98)
 30 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              2:09.15    2:11.56        
                  30.42     1:03.79 (33.37)     1:38.16 (34.37)     2:11.56 (33.40)
 31 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.82    2:11.72        
                  30.78     1:04.22 (33.44)     1:38.54 (34.32)     2:11.72 (33.18)
 32 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.70    2:11.78        
                  29.19     1:02.92 (33.73)     1:37.87 (34.95)     2:11.78 (33.91)
 33 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               2:09.94    2:11.87        
                  30.30     1:03.22 (32.92)     1:38.36 (35.14)     2:11.87 (33.51)
 34 Yale, Griffin             13 SMC-MR               2:10.35    2:12.43        
                  29.26     1:03.77 (34.51)     1:38.89 (35.12)     2:12.43 (33.54)
 35 Wu, Brian                 16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.12    2:13.40        
                  30.80     1:05.22 (34.42)     1:41.77 (36.55)     2:13.40 (31.63)
 36 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           2:12.80    2:14.87        
                  30.39     1:05.13 (34.74)     1:41.07 (35.94)     2:14.87 (33.80)
 37 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               2:15.10    2:15.38        
                  30.39     1:04.75 (34.36)     1:40.95 (36.20)     2:15.38 (34.43)
 38 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:10.00    2:15.65        
                  30.05     1:04.37 (34.32)     1:40.43 (36.06)     2:15.65 (35.22)
 39 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR               2:07.96    2:16.95        
                  30.61     1:05.13 (34.52)     1:40.99 (35.86)     2:16.95 (35.96)
 40 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               2:17.99    2:18.92        
                  30.21     1:05.11 (34.90)     1:42.58 (37.47)     2:18.92 (36.34)
 41 Parish, Daniel E          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.94    2:20.52        
                  31.40     1:06.45 (35.05)     1:43.45 (37.00)     2:20.52 (37.07)
 42 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               2:16.99    2:20.87        
                  31.79     1:07.49 (35.70)     1:44.81 (37.32)     2:20.87 (36.06)
 43 Robinson, William         16 SSL-MR               2:09.93    2:20.88        
                  31.42     1:06.72 (35.30)     1:44.36 (37.64)     2:20.88 (36.52)
 44 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.63    2:22.23        
                  31.40     1:08.35 (36.95)     1:47.43 (39.08)     2:22.23 (34.80)
 45 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.23    2:25.18        
                  33.99     1:11.44 (37.45)     1:49.49 (38.05)     2:25.18 (35.69)
 46 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              2:19.96    2:25.39        
                  32.88     1:09.91 (37.03)     1:49.58 (39.67)     2:25.39 (35.81)
 47 Ritchie, Lee A            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.58    2:26.88        
                  33.60     1:12.75 (39.15)     1:51.80 (39.05)     2:26.88 (35.08)
 48 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.30    2:27.18        
                  33.53     1:12.44 (38.91)     1:52.52 (40.08)     2:27.18 (34.66)
 49 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              2:31.48    2:27.34        
                  33.72     1:12.75 (39.03)     1:53.03 (40.28)     2:27.34 (34.31)
 50 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               2:31.51    2:29.07        
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)     1:51.71 (38.99)     2:29.07 (37.36)
 51 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR               2:22.64    2:32.90        
                  36.55     1:17.34 (40.79)     1:59.00 (41.66)     2:32.90 (33.90)
 52 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               2:21.01    2:32.93        
                  35.16     1:14.94 (39.78)     1:56.87 (41.93)     2:32.93 (36.06)
 53 Santiago, Roque           14 TRS-MR               2:41.74    2:34.32        
                  33.15     1:12.53 (39.38)     1:53.46 (40.93)     2:34.32 (40.86)
 54 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR              2:42.48    2:36.58        
                  33.43     1:13.31 (39.88)     1:55.64 (42.33)     2:36.58 (40.94)
 55 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               2:29.49    2:37.20        
                  32.55     1:13.91 (41.36)     1:57.85 (43.94)     2:37.20 (39.35)
 56 Davis, Jack C             14 FAST-MR              2:38.66    2:38.27        
                  35.11     1:16.61 (41.50)     2:00.55 (43.94)     2:38.27 (37.72)
 57 Pradlik, Nicolas          13 FAST-MR              2:42.08    2:38.69        
                  36.68     1:18.18 (41.50)     2:00.52 (42.34)     2:38.69 (38.17)
 58 Pearce, Walter            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.10    2:42.42        
                  35.96     1:18.15 (42.19)     2:01.75 (43.60)     2:42.42 (40.67)
 59 Hodgens, Paul W           14 COND-MR              2:48.46    2:45.26        
                  37.93     1:19.85 (41.92)     2:03.86 (44.01)     2:45.26 (41.40)
 60 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               2:53.21    2:45.89        
                  38.77     1:22.86 (44.09)     2:07.32 (44.46)     2:45.89 (38.57)
 61 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              2:32.03    2:48.36        
                  37.38     1:20.96 (43.58)     2:04.08 (43.12)     2:48.36 (44.28)
 62 Capalbo, Joe T            13 SSL-MR               2:54.49    2:54.92        
                2:13.40     2:54.92 (41.52)                                        
 -- DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:04.17         NS        
 -- Willows, Dan L            15 COND-MR              2:13.09         NS        
 -- Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.81         NS        
 -- Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.46         NS        
 -- Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.45         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR             20:51.00   20:12.47        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 54.72      54.28        
                  26.50       54.28 (27.78)                                        
  2 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                59.43      58.10        
                  28.21       58.10 (29.89)                                        
  3 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR                57.84      58.53        
                  28.61       58.53 (29.92)                                        
  4 Guy, Will V               17 COND-MR              1:00.06      59.08        
                  28.79       59.08 (30.29)                                        
  5 Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.46    1:01.00        
                  29.47     1:01.00 (31.53)                                        
  6 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              1:04.02    1:01.58        
                  30.34     1:01.58 (31.24)                                        
  7 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               1:01.92    1:02.30        
                  30.89     1:02.30 (31.41)                                        
  8 Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.44    1:02.37        
                  30.59     1:02.37 (31.78)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Jasper H       15 SSL-MR               1:02.25    1:02.73        
                  30.43     1:02.73 (32.30)                                        
 10 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.16    1:03.29        
                  30.02     1:03.29 (33.27)                                        
 11 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               1:08.84    1:04.58        
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)                                        
 12 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR              1:05.67    1:04.62        
                  30.77     1:04.62 (33.85)                                        
 13 Koster, Henry             17 SMC-MR               1:04.79    1:05.14        
                  31.62     1:05.14 (33.52)                                        
 14 Wu, Brian                 16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.26    1:05.18        
                  30.83     1:05.18 (34.35)                                        
 15 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              1:04.40    1:05.42        
                  32.09     1:05.42 (33.33)                                        
 16 Brynin, Max B             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.27    1:05.53        
                  31.89     1:05.53 (33.64)                                        
 17 Magretti, Stephen J       16 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:05.62        
                  31.89     1:05.62 (33.73)                                        
 18 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.29    1:05.86        
                  33.33     1:05.86 (32.53)                                        
 19 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:05.53    1:05.88        
                  31.88     1:05.88 (34.00)                                        
 20 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.97    1:05.95        
                  31.83     1:05.95 (34.12)                                        
 21 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:06.49    1:06.33        
                  32.33     1:06.33 (34.00)                                        
 22 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           1:08.56    1:06.57        
                  32.60     1:06.57 (33.97)                                        
 23 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.80    1:06.71        
                  32.39     1:06.71 (34.32)                                        
 24 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR              1:06.69    1:07.02        
                  32.95     1:07.02 (34.07)                                        
 25 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               1:07.89    1:07.05        
                  32.53     1:07.05 (34.52)                                        
 26 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR               1:09.75    1:07.55        
 27 Romero, Rodrigo           14 COND-MR              1:06.32    1:07.61        
                  33.24     1:07.61 (34.37)                                        
 28 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               1:11.25    1:07.75        
                  33.68     1:07.75 (34.07)                                        
 29 Robinson, William         16 SSL-MR               1:05.54    1:07.78        
                  32.82     1:07.78 (34.96)                                        
 30 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.44    1:07.79        
                  32.77     1:07.79 (35.02)                                        
 31 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               1:07.70    1:08.19        
                  32.83     1:08.19 (35.36)                                        
 32 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.75    1:08.43        
 33 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:07.97    1:08.62        
                  33.98     1:08.62 (34.64)                                        
 34 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR               1:09.74    1:09.02        
 35 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.49    1:09.03        
 36 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               1:11.15    1:09.75        
 37 Frascati, Michael J       14 FAST-MR              1:10.25    1:09.87        
 38 McAuley, Adam             16 SMC-MR               1:09.81    1:10.93        
 39 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.19    1:11.45        
                  35.28     1:11.45 (36.17)                                        
 40 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.75    1:11.56        
                  35.28     1:11.56 (36.28)                                        
 41 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:11.69        
 42 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.64    1:12.48        
                  35.16     1:12.48 (37.32)                                        
 43 Martin, Ryan P            14 SSL-MR               1:24.99    1:12.50        
                  35.32     1:12.50 (37.18)                                        
 44 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.72    1:12.77        
                  33.90     1:12.77 (38.87)                                        
 45 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.18    1:12.88        
                  35.74     1:12.88 (37.14)                                        
 46 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               1:18.51    1:13.29        
                  35.66     1:13.29 (37.63)                                        
 47 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               1:13.16    1:14.13        
                  36.05     1:14.13 (38.08)                                        
 48 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               1:14.43    1:14.77        
                  36.58     1:14.77 (38.19)                                        
 49 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.11    1:15.24        
                  36.53     1:15.24 (38.71)                                        
 50 Beazer, Joshua            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.25    1:15.56        
                  37.02     1:15.56 (38.54)                                        
 51 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.42    1:16.08        
                  37.14     1:16.08 (38.94)                                        
 52 Wilson, Christopher J     14 GAEL-MR              1:16.70    1:16.49        
                  37.68     1:16.49 (38.81)                                        
 53 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:29.64    1:17.14        
                  38.35     1:17.14 (38.79)                                        
 54 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:17.76        
                  38.03     1:17.76 (39.73)                                        
 55 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               1:22.03    1:17.84        
                  36.92     1:17.84 (40.92)                                        
 56 Ritchie, Lee A            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.56    1:19.09        
                  37.93     1:19.09 (41.16)                                        
 57 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:19.61        
                  38.81     1:19.61 (40.80)                                        
 58 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR              1:23.26    1:20.22        
                  37.98     1:20.22 (42.24)                                        
 59 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              1:21.74    1:20.50        
                  39.55     1:20.50 (40.95)                                        
 60 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               1:20.94    1:20.96        
                  39.35     1:20.96 (41.61)                                        
 61 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:22.36        
                  41.16     1:22.36 (41.20)                                        
 62 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               1:22.53    1:24.24        
                  41.17     1:24.24 (43.07)                                        
 63 Capalbo, Joe T            13 SSL-MR               1:28.75    1:24.87        
 64 Pradlik, Nicolas          13 FAST-MR              1:24.77    1:25.38        
                  41.25     1:25.38 (44.13)                                        
 65 Hodgens, Paul W           14 COND-MR              1:24.58    1:26.12        
                  41.99     1:26.12 (44.13)                                        
 66 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:26.45        
                  42.01     1:26.45 (44.44)                                        
 67 Santiago, Roque           14 TRS-MR               1:40.01    1:28.11        
                  41.90     1:28.11 (46.21)                                        
 68 John, Alex C              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.98    1:28.78        
                  42.00     1:28.78 (46.78)                                        
 69 Guzman, Christian G       13 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:43.94        
                  47.78     1:43.94 (56.16)                                        
 70 Girard, Joseph P          13 SSL-MR               2:01.81    1:44.10        
 -- Mabasa, Angelo G          13 NJW-NJ               1:31.80         NS        
 -- Hildick-Smith, Jack S     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.74         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:03.00    2:01.48        
                  28.64       59.22 (30.58)     1:30.55 (31.33)     2:01.48 (30.93)
  2 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:04.88    2:05.66        
                  29.47     1:00.54 (31.07)     1:33.15 (32.61)     2:05.66 (32.51)
  3 Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.72    2:13.20        
                  30.51     1:03.36 (32.85)     1:38.33 (34.97)     2:13.20 (34.87)
  4 Gallagher, Jasper H       15 SSL-MR               2:16.35    2:15.56        
                  32.88     1:06.70 (33.82)     1:41.50 (34.80)     2:15.56 (34.06)
  5 Koster, Henry             17 SMC-MR               2:15.94    2:16.84        
                  32.38     1:07.33 (34.95)     1:42.34 (35.01)     2:16.84 (34.50)
  6 Magretti, Stephen J       16 COND-MR              2:21.43    2:17.52        
                  31.89     1:06.03 (34.14)     1:41.66 (35.63)     2:17.52 (35.86)
  7 Brynin, Max B             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.20    2:18.27        
                  32.84     1:07.83 (34.99)     1:44.38 (36.55)     2:18.27 (33.89)
  8 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               2:19.74    2:19.02        
                  33.54     1:08.92 (35.38)     1:44.29 (35.37)     2:19.02 (34.73)
  9 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              2:19.15    2:20.77        
                  32.99     1:08.00 (35.01)     1:44.51 (36.51)     2:20.77 (36.26)
 10 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              2:20.50    2:21.58        
                  32.71     1:07.92 (35.21)     1:45.40 (37.48)     2:21.58 (36.18)
 11 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               2:23.64    2:21.80        
                  33.58     1:09.29 (35.71)     1:46.28 (36.99)     2:21.80 (35.52)
 12 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR              2:22.16    2:21.85        
                  33.13     1:09.47 (36.34)     1:47.85 (38.38)     2:21.85 (34.00)
 13 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               2:31.25    2:24.12        
                  32.98     1:09.27 (36.29)     1:47.06 (37.79)     2:24.12 (37.06)
 14 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:15.33    2:26.18        
                  33.65     1:10.21 (36.56)     1:48.61 (38.40)     2:26.18 (37.57)
 15 Parish, Daniel E          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.08    2:28.36        
                  34.92                             1:50.81 ( )     2:28.36 (37.55)
 16 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               2:26.25    2:28.60        
                  33.02     1:10.60 (37.58)     1:49.57 (38.97)     2:28.60 (39.03)
 17 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR              2:26.46    2:28.84        
                  33.84     1:12.20 (38.36)     1:51.38 (39.18)     2:28.84 (37.46)
 18 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.35    2:31.99        
                                1:15.84 ( )     1:55.20 (39.36)     2:31.99 (36.79)
 19 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:28.91    2:33.19        
                  35.95     1:14.90 (38.95)     1:54.94 (40.04)     2:33.19 (38.25)
 20 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           2:26.04    2:33.83        
                  35.93     1:14.12 (38.19)     1:53.81 (39.69)     2:33.83 (40.02)
 21 Tung, Danten M            16 COND-MR              2:28.53    2:34.14        
                  33.95     1:12.81 (38.86)     1:53.68 (40.87)     2:34.14 (40.46)
 22 Robinson, William         16 SSL-MR               2:26.06    2:36.12        
                1:16.30                             1:56.71 ( )     2:36.12 (39.41)
 23 Martin, Ryan P            14 SSL-MR               2:53.91    2:37.24        
                  36.42     1:17.01 (40.59)     1:57.95 (40.94)     2:37.24 (39.29)
 24 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              2:39.69    2:43.40        
                  37.07     1:17.67 (40.60)     2:00.60 (42.93)     2:43.40 (42.80)
 25 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               2:51.71    2:46.45        
                  37.41     1:19.57 (42.16)     2:03.37 (43.80)     2:46.45 (43.08)
 26 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR              2:55.40    2:54.02        
                  39.87     1:23.93 (44.06)     2:09.93 (46.00)     2:54.02 (44.09)
 27 Pearce, Walter            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.91    3:01.26        
                  43.11     1:29.38 (46.27)     2:15.99 (46.61)     3:01.26 (45.27)
 28 Davis, Jack C             14 FAST-MR              3:11.26    3:01.27        
                  41.51     1:27.61 (46.10)     2:15.52 (47.91)     3:01.27 (45.75)
 29 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               2:57.71    3:02.99        
                  42.33     1:28.72 (46.39)     2:17.70 (48.98)     3:02.99 (45.29)
 30 Pradlik, Nicolas          13 FAST-MR              3:04.31    3:04.68        
                  42.43     1:30.30 (47.87)     2:19.08 (48.78)     3:04.68 (45.60)
 31 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              3:02.13    3:12.12        
                  45.22     1:34.52 (49.30)     2:22.32 (47.80)     3:12.12 (49.80)
 -- Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              3:21.74         NS        
 -- Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Connor T        17 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:04.34        
                  30.80     1:04.34 (33.54)                                        
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.86    1:07.27        
                  31.52     1:07.27 (35.75)                                        
  3 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:07.08    1:07.51        
                  31.84     1:07.51 (35.67)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.86    1:11.55        
                  33.35     1:11.55 (38.20)                                        
  5 Koster, Henry             17 SMC-MR               1:10.86    1:12.35        
                  34.42     1:12.35 (37.93)                                        
  6 Quincoses, Jonathon       16 COND-MR              1:09.30    1:12.44        
                  34.29     1:12.44 (38.15)                                        
  7 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.55    1:12.59        
                  34.43     1:12.59 (38.16)                                        
  8 Jason, Alex J             15 SSL-MR               1:11.60    1:13.02        
                  34.34     1:13.02 (38.68)                                        
  9 Leary, Chris R            15 SSL-MR               1:09.64    1:13.45        
                  33.48     1:13.45 (39.97)                                        
 10 Brynin, Max B             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.10    1:13.74        
                  34.79     1:13.74 (38.95)                                        
 11 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               1:11.45    1:13.88        
                  34.78     1:13.88 (39.10)                                        
 12 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               1:14.58    1:13.98        
                  34.05     1:13.98 (39.93)                                        
 13 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:14.09        
                  34.97     1:14.09 (39.12)                                        
 14 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:15.12        
                  36.01     1:15.12 (39.11)                                        
 15 Wu, Brian                 16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.47    1:15.38        
                  35.92     1:15.38 (39.46)                                        
 16 Prince, Adam              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.45    1:15.53        
                  36.08     1:15.53 (39.45)                                        
 17 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:15.70        
                  35.86     1:15.70 (39.84)                                        
 18 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              1:14.70    1:16.04        
                  35.77     1:16.04 (40.27)                                        
 19 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR               1:14.23    1:16.23        
                  35.99     1:16.23 (40.24)                                        
 20 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.24    1:16.54        
                  35.60     1:16.54 (40.94)                                        
 21 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.31    1:16.57        
                  36.31     1:16.57 (40.26)                                        
 22 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               1:16.87    1:16.86        
                  36.24     1:16.86 (40.62)                                        
 23 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.69    1:17.90        
                  35.76     1:17.90 (42.14)                                        
 24 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.47    1:17.91        
                  36.86     1:17.91 (41.05)                                        
 25 Yale, Griffin             13 SMC-MR               1:19.75    1:18.70        
                  36.54     1:18.70 (42.16)                                        
 26 Magretti, Stephen J       16 COND-MR              1:34.53    1:19.89        
                  38.38     1:19.89 (41.51)                                        
 27 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               1:21.24    1:20.42        
                  38.35     1:20.42 (42.07)                                        
 28 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR               1:20.41    1:20.63        
                  38.16     1:20.63 (42.47)                                        
 29 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               1:19.69    1:20.80        
                  37.99     1:20.80 (42.81)                                        
 30 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               1:21.28    1:21.25        
                  37.97     1:21.25 (43.28)                                        
 31 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               1:20.42    1:21.78        
                  39.05     1:21.78 (42.73)                                        
 32 Martin, Ryan P            14 SSL-MR               1:19.90    1:22.05        
                  38.87     1:22.05 (43.18)                                        
 33 Romero, Rodrigo           14 COND-MR              1:29.83    1:22.22        
                  39.04     1:22.22 (43.18)                                        
 34 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               1:20.29    1:22.42        
                  39.47     1:22.42 (42.95)                                        
 35 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:22.54        
                  38.80     1:22.54 (43.74)                                        
 36 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.87    1:22.82        
                  39.29     1:22.82 (43.53)                                        
 37 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               1:25.32    1:23.04        
                  39.44     1:23.04 (43.60)                                        
 38 Beazer, Joshua            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.47    1:23.14        
                  38.63     1:23.14 (44.51)                                        
 39 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.50    1:23.59        
                  40.20     1:23.59 (43.39)                                        
 40 Parish, Daniel E          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.42    1:23.84        
                  38.68     1:23.84 (45.16)                                        
 41 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.38    1:23.97        
                  40.44     1:23.97 (43.53)                                        
 42 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:23.02    1:25.01        
                  40.83     1:25.01 (44.18)                                        
 43 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:27.99        
                  42.46     1:27.99 (45.53)                                        
 44 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.07    1:28.04        
                  40.90     1:28.04 (47.14)                                        
 45 Ritchie, Lee A            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.59    1:28.64        
                  42.36     1:28.64 (46.28)                                        
 46 Pradlik, Nicolas          13 FAST-MR              1:27.11    1:28.86        
                  42.08     1:28.86 (46.78)                                        
 47 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               1:32.03    1:31.12        
                  43.19     1:31.12 (47.93)                                        
 48 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR               1:23.40    1:35.38        
                  45.07     1:35.38 (50.31)                                        
 49 Pearce, Walter            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.73    1:35.68        
                  45.29     1:35.68 (50.39)                                        
 50 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:35.18    1:35.98        
                  45.41     1:35.98 (50.57)                                        
 51 Santiago, Roque           14 TRS-MR               1:40.87    1:39.92        
                  46.39     1:39.92 (53.53)                                        
 52 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               1:39.59    1:43.04        
                  48.23     1:43.04 (54.81)                                        
 53 Capalbo, Joe T            13 SSL-MR               1:52.64    1:50.38        
                  51.10     1:50.38 (59.28)                                        
 -- Hodgens, Paul W           14 COND-MR              1:35.98         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.53          DQ (49.79)                                        
 -- Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.50         NS        
 -- Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              1:14.38         NS        
 -- Guzman, Christian G       13 COND-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 -- Tung, Danten M            16 COND-MR              1:19.64         NS        
 -- Gu, Kenneth               13 SSL-MR               1:32.92         NS        
 -- Girard, Joseph P          13 SSL-MR               2:31.60         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Connor T        17 COND-MR              2:20.62    2:20.53        
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)     1:44.09 (36.67)     2:20.53 (36.44)
  2 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:33.75    2:29.55        
                  33.00     1:11.12 (38.12)     1:50.66 (39.54)     2:29.55 (38.89)
  3 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:29.06    2:31.00        
                  32.63     1:10.12 (37.49)     1:50.19 (40.07)     2:31.00 (40.81)
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.10    2:32.83        
                  32.82     1:12.09 (39.27)     1:53.83 (41.74)     2:32.83 (39.00)
  5 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.92    2:34.67        
                  35.25     1:14.19 (38.94)     1:54.30 (40.11)     2:34.67 (40.37)
  6 Koster, Henry             17 SMC-MR               2:32.76    2:35.40        
                  35.08     1:14.89 (39.81)     1:55.51 (40.62)     2:35.40 (39.89)
  7 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:39.43        
                  35.54     1:15.61 (40.07)     1:57.30 (41.69)     2:39.43 (42.13)
  8 Brynin, Max B             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.55    2:40.50        
                  36.21     1:17.52 (41.31)     1:59.98 (42.46)     2:40.50 (40.52)
  9 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:34.20    2:42.35        
                  36.11     1:17.92 (41.81)     2:00.40 (42.48)     2:42.35 (41.95)
 10 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.10    2:42.50        
                  34.96     1:15.85 (40.89)     1:58.76 (42.91)     2:42.50 (43.74)
 11 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               2:46.68    2:45.16        
                  36.38     1:18.06 (41.68)     2:01.44 (43.38)     2:45.16 (43.72)
 12 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               2:48.05    2:46.02        
                  36.25     1:18.72 (42.47)     2:03.31 (44.59)     2:46.02 (42.71)
 13 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:34.91    2:46.17        
                  37.19     1:19.69 (42.50)     2:03.17 (43.48)     2:46.17 (43.00)
 14 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.70    2:47.00        
                  37.73     1:21.91 (44.18)     2:05.88 (43.97)     2:47.00 (41.12)
 15 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.44    2:48.14        
                  36.86     1:19.22 (42.36)     2:03.95 (44.73)     2:48.14 (44.19)
 16 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              2:44.70    2:48.69        
                  36.02     1:19.17 (43.15)     2:04.69 (45.52)     2:48.69 (44.00)
 17 Magretti, Stephen J       16 COND-MR              3:14.14    2:50.45        
                  37.50     1:19.94 (42.44)     2:05.26 (45.32)     2:50.45 (45.19)
 18 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.89    2:52.00        
                  38.86     1:23.47 (44.61)     2:08.47 (45.00)     2:52.00 (43.53)
 19 Martin, Ryan P            14 SSL-MR               2:54.58    2:55.69        
                  39.03     1:23.51 (44.48)     2:10.57 (47.06)     2:55.69 (45.12)
 20 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              2:52.72    2:58.74        
                  40.06     1:25.46 (45.40)     2:13.58 (48.12)     2:58.74 (45.16)
 21 McAuley, Adam             16 SMC-MR               3:01.69    2:59.36        
                  38.87     1:24.33 (45.46)     2:13.48 (49.15)     2:59.36 (45.88)
 22 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.54    2:59.53        
                  37.24     1:21.65 (44.41)     2:09.68 (48.03)     2:59.53 (49.85)
 23 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               2:59.01    2:59.94        
                  39.87     1:24.61 (44.74)     2:12.14 (47.53)     2:59.94 (47.80)
 24 Robinson, William         16 SSL-MR               2:54.01    3:04.36        
                  41.37     1:27.72 (46.35)     2:16.33 (48.61)     3:04.36 (48.03)
 25 Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:06.35        
                  42.78     1:30.78 (48.00)     2:19.04 (48.26)     3:06.35 (47.31)
 26 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              3:00.34    3:09.11        
                  42.35     1:31.06 (48.71)     2:21.64 (50.58)     3:09.11 (47.47)
 27 Pradlik, Nicolas          13 FAST-MR              3:07.26    3:10.04        
                  44.21     1:32.55 (48.34)     2:22.45 (49.90)     3:10.04 (47.59)
 28 Ritchie, Lee A            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.57    3:14.10        
                  43.60     1:33.55 (49.95)     2:24.93 (51.38)     3:14.10 (49.17)
 29 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               3:23.03    3:15.74        
                  44.40     1:34.98 (50.58)     2:26.28 (51.30)     3:15.74 (49.46)
 30 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              3:26.45    3:24.07        
                  45.39     1:37.28 (51.89)     2:30.95 (53.67)     3:24.07 (53.12)
 31 Hodgens, Paul W           14 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:32.29        
                  45.82     1:40.25 (54.43)     2:37.36 (57.11)     3:32.29 (54.93)
 32 Capalbo, Joe T            13 SSL-MR               3:21.01    3:47.05        
                  53.29     1:52.74 (59.45)     2:51.62 (58.88)     3:47.05 (55.43)
 -- Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.54         NS        
 -- Hildick-Smith, Jack S     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.91         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 55.01      56.03        
                  26.38       56.03 (29.65)                                        
  2 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                55.14      56.19        
                  26.25       56.19 (29.94)                                        
  3 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR      54.94      56.20        
                  26.40       56.20 (29.80)                                        
  4 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR                55.55      56.23        
                  26.56       56.23 (29.67)                                        
  5 Quincoses, Jonathon       16 COND-MR                59.32      57.70        
                  26.90       57.70 (30.80)                                        
  6 Guerci, Michael A         15 COND-MR                59.01      58.47        
                  26.74       58.47 (31.73)                                        
  7 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.69      59.56        
                  26.92       59.56 (32.64)                                        
  8 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR                59.60    1:00.30        
                  27.42     1:00.30 (32.88)                                        
  9 Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.28    1:01.41        
                  27.61     1:01.41 (33.80)                                        
 10 Tung, Danten M            16 COND-MR                59.39    1:01.62        
                  27.60     1:01.62 (34.02)                                        
 11 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               1:05.29    1:01.80        
                  28.66     1:01.80 (33.14)                                        
 12 Romero, Rodrigo           14 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:02.77        
                  29.18     1:02.77 (33.59)                                        
 13 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.85    1:02.92        
                  29.63     1:02.92 (33.29)                                        
 14 Wu, Brian                 16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.60    1:03.27        
                  29.27     1:03.27 (34.00)                                        
 15 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:01.92    1:03.69        
                  29.53     1:03.69 (34.16)                                        
 16 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               1:01.42    1:03.79        
                  28.89     1:03.79 (34.90)                                        
 17 Brynin, Max B             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.30    1:04.07        
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)                                        
 18 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:04.16        
                  27.86     1:04.16 (36.30)                                        
 19 Magretti, Stephen J       16 COND-MR              1:11.30    1:04.51        
                  29.77     1:04.51 (34.74)                                        
 19 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:02.62    1:04.51        
                  29.35     1:04.51 (35.16)                                        
 21 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              1:05.02    1:04.90        
                  31.14     1:04.90 (33.76)                                        
 22 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               1:06.09    1:05.30        
                  30.17     1:05.30 (35.13)                                        
 23 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               1:06.80    1:05.36        
                  29.73     1:05.36 (35.63)                                        
 24 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               1:03.76    1:05.38        
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)                                        
 25 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              1:05.64    1:06.91        
                  29.60     1:06.91 (37.31)                                        
 26 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.09    1:07.54        
                  31.31     1:07.54 (36.23)                                        
 27 Costa, Matt W             17 SSL-MR               1:06.36    1:07.96        
                  30.55     1:07.96 (37.41)                                        
 28 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:08.55        
                  30.35     1:08.55 (38.20)                                        
 29 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               1:08.89    1:08.84        
                  30.79     1:08.84 (38.05)                                        
 30 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               1:09.22    1:08.89        
                  30.90     1:08.89 (37.99)                                        
 31 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.91    1:09.33        
                  32.13     1:09.33 (37.20)                                        
 32 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              1:08.23    1:09.58        
                  31.50     1:09.58 (38.08)                                        
 33 Costabile, Guiseppe       15 TRS-MR               1:09.35    1:09.69        
                  32.07     1:09.69 (37.62)                                        
 34 Yale, Griffin             13 SMC-MR               1:11.66    1:10.37        
                  32.38     1:10.37 (37.99)                                        
 35 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR               1:11.82    1:10.51        
                  32.39     1:10.51 (38.12)                                        
 36 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:10.15    1:11.99        
                  32.87     1:11.99 (39.12)                                        
 37 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:15.00    1:12.39        
                  33.97     1:12.39 (38.42)                                        
 38 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               1:17.44    1:14.40        
                  33.64     1:14.40 (40.76)                                        
 39 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:16.44    1:16.32        
                  36.29     1:16.32 (40.03)                                        
 40 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           1:16.03    1:18.22        
                  36.07     1:18.22 (42.15)                                        
 41 Davis, Jack C             14 FAST-MR              1:23.50    1:18.37        
                  36.43     1:18.37 (41.94)                                        
 42 Ritchie, Lee A            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.60    1:18.40        
                  35.47     1:18.40 (42.93)                                        
 43 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.69    1:19.49        
                  34.58     1:19.49 (44.91)                                        
 44 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:20.40        
                  34.83     1:20.40 (45.57)                                        
 45 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               1:24.69    1:22.16        
                  40.95     1:22.16 (41.21)                                        
 46 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:22.67        
                  37.68     1:22.67 (44.99)                                        
 47 Capalbo, Joe T            13 SSL-MR               1:26.01    1:23.21        
                  38.34     1:23.21 (44.87)                                        
 48 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR              1:26.95    1:23.66        
                  38.41     1:23.66 (45.25)                                        
 49 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              1:29.50    1:25.36        
                  39.35     1:25.36 (46.01)                                        
 50 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               1:27.54    1:25.74        
                  37.54     1:25.74 (48.20)                                        
 51 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               1:29.82    1:26.82        
                  41.14     1:26.82 (45.68)                                        
 52 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR               1:17.58    1:29.21        
                  38.49     1:29.21 (50.72)                                        
 53 Beazer, Joshua            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.25    1:29.40        
                  38.41     1:29.40 (50.99)                                        
 54 Santiago, Roque           14 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:30.24        
                  38.41     1:30.24 (51.83)                                        
 55 Hodgens, Paul W           14 COND-MR              1:37.89    1:39.48        
                  44.93     1:39.48 (54.55)                                        
 -- Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.42         NS        
 -- Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.17         NS        
 -- Gu, Kenneth               13 SSL-MR               1:41.01         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:02.78    2:04.08        
                  27.83       59.55 (31.72)     1:31.75 (32.20)     2:04.08 (32.33)
  2 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:02.39    2:04.57        
                  27.64       59.54 (31.90)     1:32.06 (32.52)     2:04.57 (32.51)
  3 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:45.26    2:10.51        
                  29.06     1:01.17 (32.11)     1:35.86 (34.69)     2:10.51 (34.65)
  4 Quincoses, Jonathon       16 COND-MR              2:18.43    2:17.76        
                  29.73     1:04.52 (34.79)     1:40.71 (36.19)     2:17.76 (37.05)
  5 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR              2:30.24    2:23.15        
                  29.33     1:04.76 (35.43)     1:44.47 (39.71)     2:23.15 (38.68)
  6 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:23.63    2:24.22        
                  30.37     1:06.93 (36.56)     1:44.77 (37.84)     2:24.22 (39.45)
  7 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               2:28.84    2:28.68        
                  31.51     1:08.14 (36.63)     1:48.09 (39.95)     2:28.68 (40.59)
  8 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              2:30.35    2:29.35        
                  33.44     1:11.57 (38.13)     1:50.30 (38.73)     2:29.35 (39.05)
  9 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               2:41.03    2:30.92        
                  32.29     1:12.13 (39.84)     1:52.49 (40.36)     2:30.92 (38.43)
 10 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               2:35.00    2:32.43        
                  33.48     1:11.34 (37.86)     1:52.66 (41.32)     2:32.43 (39.77)
 11 Robinson, William         16 SSL-MR               2:24.17    2:34.96        
                  32.65     1:10.41 (37.76)     1:51.25 (40.84)     2:34.96 (43.71)
 12 Magretti, Stephen J       16 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.10        
                  32.75     1:13.37 (40.62)     1:55.18 (41.81)     2:37.10 (41.92)
 13 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:48.22    2:40.62        
                  31.95     1:12.95 (41.00)     1:55.80 (42.85)     2:40.62 (44.82)
 14 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              2:35.52    2:42.07        
                  35.61     1:16.17 (40.56)     2:00.31 (44.14)     2:42.07 (41.76)
 15 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              3:10.37    2:52.89        
                  37.30     1:20.89 (43.59)     2:06.19 (45.30)     2:52.89 (46.70)
 16 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              2:53.57    2:57.09        
                  35.64     1:19.10 (43.46)     2:07.77 (48.67)     2:57.09 (49.32)
 17 Frascati, Michael J       14 FAST-MR              3:31.52    3:15.34        
                  38.26     1:26.52 (48.26)     2:20.84 (54.32)     3:15.34 (54.50)
 -- Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.30         NS        
 -- Costa, Matt W             17 SSL-MR               2:42.49         NS        
 -- Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.22         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:02.04    2:01.77        
                  25.88       55.49 (29.61)     1:33.37 (37.88)     2:01.77 (28.40)
  2 Cummings, Connor T        17 COND-MR              2:09.55    2:07.89        
                  28.85     1:02.45 (33.60)     1:38.07 (35.62)     2:07.89 (29.82)
  3 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:09.87    2:11.82        
                  28.27     1:00.64 (32.37)     1:41.52 (40.88)     2:11.82 (30.30)
  4 Guerci, Michael A         15 COND-MR              2:17.60    2:13.36        
                  26.69     1:00.28 (33.59)     1:41.88 (41.60)     2:13.36 (31.48)
  5 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:19.54    2:15.46        
                  29.92     1:05.66 (35.74)     1:45.22 (39.56)     2:15.46 (30.24)
  6 Koster, Henry             17 SMC-MR               2:15.98    2:16.53        
                  30.62     1:04.88 (34.26)     1:45.33 (40.45)     2:16.53 (31.20)
  7 Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.42    2:17.15        
                  28.77     1:03.56 (34.79)     1:45.18 (41.62)     2:17.15 (31.97)
  8 Wolin, Seth A             17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.75    2:17.37        
                  29.28     1:05.63 (36.35)     1:45.69 (40.06)     2:17.37 (31.68)
  9 Quincoses, Jonathon       16 COND-MR              2:19.23    2:18.41        
                  27.56     1:04.09 (36.53)     1:45.53 (41.44)     2:18.41 (32.88)
 10 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.85    2:19.12        
                  30.80     1:07.63 (36.83)     1:47.17 (39.54)     2:19.12 (31.95)
 11 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              2:24.52    2:19.42        
                  29.55     1:05.87 (36.32)     1:47.06 (41.19)     2:19.42 (32.36)
 12 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR              2:22.15    2:19.92        
                  27.06     1:04.51 (37.45)     1:50.18 (45.67)     2:19.92 (29.74)
 13 Jason, Alex J             15 SSL-MR               2:21.90    2:19.98        
                  30.18     1:07.83 (37.65)     1:48.95 (41.12)     2:19.98 (31.03)
 14 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:20.98    2:20.74        
                  29.40     1:05.38 (35.98)     1:47.16 (41.78)     2:20.74 (33.58)
 15 Leary, Chris R            15 SSL-MR               2:21.89    2:22.21        
                  31.34     1:09.39 (38.05)     1:51.08 (41.69)     2:22.21 (31.13)
 16 Gallagher, Jasper H       15 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:22.53        
                  30.64     1:05.95 (35.31)     1:50.92 (44.97)     2:22.53 (31.61)
 17 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               2:23.75    2:23.77        
                  30.18     1:06.65 (36.47)     1:50.88 (44.23)     2:23.77 (32.89)
 18 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              2:23.49    2:24.83        
                  30.72     1:05.80 (35.08)     1:52.38 (46.58)     2:24.83 (32.45)
 19 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               2:27.18    2:25.09        
                  29.14     1:07.57 (38.43)     1:52.14 (44.57)     2:25.09 (32.95)
 20 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               2:27.76    2:25.17        
                  32.78     1:08.17 (35.39)     1:52.73 (44.56)     2:25.17 (32.44)
 21 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.84    2:25.42        
                  30.38     1:07.63 (37.25)     1:49.99 (42.36)     2:25.42 (35.43)
 22 Romero, Rodrigo           14 COND-MR              2:21.83    2:25.69        
                  29.55     1:06.59 (37.04)     1:53.14 (46.55)     2:25.69 (32.55)
 23 Tung, Danten M            16 COND-MR              2:21.47    2:25.84        
                  27.33     1:04.67 (37.34)     1:50.19 (45.52)     2:25.84 (35.65)
 24 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:29.30    2:26.68        
                  32.00     1:09.49 (37.49)     1:53.75 (44.26)     2:26.68 (32.93)
 25 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              2:28.72    2:27.72        
                  33.93     1:10.96 (37.03)     1:54.01 (43.05)     2:27.72 (33.71)
 26 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.59    2:27.75        
                  31.28     1:11.63 (40.35)     1:54.43 (42.80)     2:27.75 (33.32)
 27 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:30.00    2:28.91        
                  32.78     1:10.94 (38.16)     1:54.57 (43.63)     2:28.91 (34.34)
 28 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.03    2:29.07        
                  31.78     1:09.84 (38.06)     1:54.37 (44.53)     2:29.07 (34.70)
 29 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.23    2:29.18        
                  33.54     1:13.14 (39.60)     1:55.44 (42.30)     2:29.18 (33.74)
 30 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               2:34.82    2:29.23        
                  32.15     1:11.23 (39.08)     1:56.29 (45.06)     2:29.23 (32.94)
 31 Robinson, William         16 SSL-MR               2:28.91    2:30.00        
                  32.43     1:08.57 (36.14)     1:54.03 (45.46)     2:30.00 (35.97)
 32 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               2:37.49    2:31.20        
                  33.34     1:13.33 (39.99)     1:56.72 (43.39)     2:31.20 (34.48)
 33 McAuley, Charles          13 SMC-MR               2:37.89    2:33.26        
                  35.67     1:12.43 (36.76)     1:57.53 (45.10)     2:33.26 (35.73)
 34 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           2:35.18    2:34.06        
                  33.98     1:13.51 (39.53)     2:00.64 (47.13)     2:34.06 (33.42)
 35 Parish, Daniel E          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.34    2:35.05        
                  33.53     1:11.34 (37.81)     1:58.79 (47.45)     2:35.05 (36.26)
 36 Martin, Ryan P            14 SSL-MR               2:39.20    2:35.36        
                  35.14     1:13.94 (38.80)     1:58.87 (44.93)     2:35.36 (36.49)
 37 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              2:32.63    2:37.56        
                  33.96     1:16.22 (42.26)     2:00.44 (44.22)     2:37.56 (37.12)
 38 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.83    2:38.26        
                  37.81     1:17.14 (39.33)     2:04.29 (47.15)     2:38.26 (33.97)
 39 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.67    2:38.89        
                  36.70     1:15.29 (38.59)     2:02.85 (47.56)     2:38.89 (36.04)
 40 Beazer, Joshua            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.67    2:39.72        
                  36.32     1:16.26 (39.94)     2:02.90 (46.64)     2:39.72 (36.82)
 41 Prince, Adam              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.75    2:41.00        
                  35.82     1:21.68 (45.86)     2:04.43 (42.75)     2:41.00 (36.57)
 42 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.91    2:41.65        
                  34.40     1:21.69 (47.29)     2:07.77 (46.08)     2:41.65 (33.88)
 43 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              2:40.21    2:42.73        
                  34.02     1:16.64 (42.62)     2:04.87 (48.23)     2:42.73 (37.86)
 44 Ritchie, Lee A            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.93    2:45.88        
                  37.82     1:20.64 (42.82)     2:09.76 (49.12)     2:45.88 (36.12)
 45 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               2:50.00    2:46.75        
                  41.24     1:24.13 (42.89)     2:09.63 (45.50)     2:46.75 (37.12)
 46 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.83    2:47.07        
                  38.17     1:18.41 (40.24)     2:09.07 (50.66)     2:47.07 (38.00)
 47 May, Travis               13 SMC-MR               2:43.68    2:47.99        
                  37.11     1:21.50 (44.39)     2:12.58 (51.08)     2:47.99 (35.41)
 48 Morelli, Nicky A          13 COND-MR              2:57.57    2:51.42        
                  39.22     1:24.76 (45.54)     2:15.57 (50.81)     2:51.42 (35.85)
 49 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               2:56.50    2:51.83        
                  39.36     1:21.85 (42.49)     2:12.37 (50.52)     2:51.83 (39.46)
 50 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               2:59.92    2:53.32        
                  39.89     1:21.80 (41.91)     2:14.80 (53.00)     2:53.32 (38.52)
 51 Pearce, Walter            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.09    3:03.66        
                  43.50     1:28.98 (45.48)     2:22.38 (53.40)     3:03.66 (41.28)
 52 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              3:01.82    3:03.76        
                  38.15     1:27.49 (49.34)     2:21.16 (53.67)     3:03.76 (42.60)
 53 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               3:06.67    3:05.99        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.14     1:31.31 (46.17)     2:27.98 (56.67)     3:05.99 (38.01)
 -- Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.49         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  38.92     1:19.87 (40.95)     2:05.31 (45.44)          DQ (38.48)
 -- Fay, Daniel T             15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.19         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.91     1:03.61 (35.70)     1:46.65 (43.04)          DQ (31.74)
 -- Hodgens, Paul W           14 COND-MR              3:07.87         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.88     1:28.49 (46.61)     2:21.12 (52.63)          DQ (44.80)
 -- Guzman, Christian G       13 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  44.46     1:40.34 (55.88)   2:45.23 (1:04.89)          DQ (52.02)
 -- Girard, Joseph P          13 SSL-MR               2:51.10         NS        
 -- Gu, Kenneth               13 SSL-MR               2:52.01         NS        
 -- Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              3:03.75         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           4:55.00    4:49.04        
                  31.25     1:09.31 (38.06)     1:47.10 (37.79)     2:23.57 (36.47)
        3:04.33 (40.76)     3:46.77 (42.44)     4:18.98 (32.21)     4:49.04 (30.06)
 -- Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              6:20.00         DQ        
                  35.36     1:19.17 (43.81)     2:05.34 (46.17)     2:52.49 (47.15)
        3:42.84 (50.35)     4:34.05 (51.21)     5:15.86 (41.81)          DQ (40.27)
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              4:54.97    5:06.93        
                  28.01       58.42 (30.41)     1:29.37 (30.95)     2:00.43 (31.06)
        2:31.79 (31.36)     3:03.38 (31.59)     3:34.80 (31.42)     4:06.34 (31.54)
        4:36.89 (30.55)     5:06.93 (30.04)                                        
  2 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              6:03.40    5:55.38        
                  31.55     1:06.22 (34.67)     1:41.99 (35.77)     2:18.23 (36.24)
        2:54.51 (36.28)     3:31.12 (36.61)     4:07.54 (36.42)     4:43.83 (36.29)
        5:20.54 (36.71)     5:55.38 (34.84)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              5:55.98    6:02.15        
                  31.49     1:08.19 (36.70)     1:44.68 (36.49)     2:21.14 (36.46)
        2:57.48 (36.34)     3:35.16 (37.68)     4:12.10 (36.94)     4:49.65 (37.55)
        5:26.56 (36.91)     6:02.15 (35.59)                                        
  4 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               6:42.17    6:06.62        
                  32.26     1:08.27 (36.01)     1:45.35 (37.08)     2:22.36 (37.01)
        3:00.51 (38.15)     3:38.90 (38.39)     4:17.38 (38.48)     4:54.95 (37.57)
        5:31.03 (36.08)     6:06.62 (35.59)                                        
  5 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           5:50.00    6:09.01        
                  30.87     1:06.00 (35.13)     1:42.29 (36.29)     2:19.24 (36.95)
        2:55.48 (36.24)     3:33.33 (37.85)     4:12.14 (38.81)     4:51.99 (39.85)
        5:31.60 (39.61)     6:09.01 (37.41)                                        
  6 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               6:23.58    6:11.50        
                  30.59     1:04.65 (34.06)     1:41.20 (36.55)     2:18.46 (37.26)
      3:34.51 (1:16.05)     4:13.59 (39.08)     4:53.79 (40.20)     5:34.42 (40.63)
        6:11.50 (37.08)                                                            
  7 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:29.91    6:20.65        
                  32.14     1:09.34 (37.20)     1:48.31 (38.97)     2:26.12 (37.81)
        3:05.32 (39.20)     3:44.36 (39.04)     4:24.39 (40.03)     5:03.44 (39.05)
        5:41.84 (38.40)     6:20.65 (38.81)                                        
  8 Martin, Ryan P            14 SSL-MR               7:17.78    6:27.44        
                  33.19     1:11.19 (38.00)     1:49.83 (38.64)     2:29.49 (39.66)
        3:09.46 (39.97)     3:49.97 (40.51)     4:29.86 (39.89)     5:10.44 (40.58)
        5:50.25 (39.81)     6:27.44 (37.19)                                        
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              6:38.43    6:30.28        
                  34.44     1:13.12 (38.68)     1:53.83 (40.71)     2:34.62 (40.79)
        3:14.82 (40.20)     3:55.09 (40.27)     4:34.99 (39.90)     5:15.37 (40.38)
        5:54.56 (39.19)     6:30.28 (35.72)                                        
 10 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               7:39.01    6:32.06        
                  33.44     1:11.72 (38.28)     1:51.78 (40.06)     2:32.30 (40.52)
        3:13.36 (41.06)     3:53.97 (40.61)     4:33.91 (39.94)     5:14.49 (40.58)
        5:54.72 (40.23)     6:32.06 (37.34)                                        
 11 Newmeyer, Daniel R        13 SSL-MR               6:35.01    6:55.02        
                  33.96     1:13.65 (39.69)     1:55.54 (41.89)     2:38.84 (43.30)
        3:22.91 (44.07)     4:07.15 (44.24)     4:51.07 (43.92)     5:35.58 (44.51)
        6:18.83 (43.25)     6:55.02 (36.19)                                        
 12 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               6:42.01    7:13.33        
                  38.83     1:22.25 (43.42)     2:06.13 (43.88)     2:50.20 (44.07)
        3:34.49 (44.29)     4:19.13 (44.64)     5:04.03 (44.90)     5:49.05 (45.02)
        6:33.19 (44.14)     7:13.33 (40.14)                                        
 -- DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               6:20.88         NS