Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2010 09:41 AM
       2010 MR Condors NCAA Format Invitational - 1/29/2010 to 1/31/2010       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.92    2/1/2009 Rachel S Kim, COND                           
                22.99  SR
                23.39  JR
                24.99  SECT
                26.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.93      24.70MSECT    20  
  2 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR                24.35      24.78MSECT    17  
  3 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  16 BGSC-NE                25.28      25.00 METS    16  
  4 Pujals, Michaela C  16 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.30 METS    15  
  5 Toback, Gabby N     14 LIAC-MR                25.30      25.33 METS    14  
  6 Lulley, Chandler J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.71      25.34 METS    13  
  7 Marcus, Ellen F     15 Badger-MR              25.72      25.39 METS    12  
  8 Lulley, Shannon T   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.35      25.59 METS    11  
B - Final
  9 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR            25.97      25.61 METS     9  
 10 Campbell, Maryelle  16 LIAC-MR                25.94      25.65 METS     7  
 11 Patrick, Trudiann   14 LIAC-MR                25.82      25.67 METS     6  
 12 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR                25.82      25.70 METS     5  
 13 Cassano, Maddy R    15 MSC-MR                 25.80      25.80 METS     4  
 14 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      25.89 METS     2.5
 14 Johanson, Kelly A   16 Badger-MR              25.97      25.89 METS     2.5
 16 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR                 25.89      26.18          1  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR                24.05      24.35MqSECT  
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR                 24.30      24.92MqSECT  
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.58      24.93 qSECT  
  4 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE                24.73      25.28 qMETS  
  5 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                25.17      25.30 qMETS  
  6 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.62      25.35 qMETS  
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth M     16 CDOG-CT                24.65      25.45 qMETS  
  7 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR                25.06      25.45 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR           25.33      25.61 qMETS  
 10 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.48      25.71 qMETS  
 11 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR              24.77      25.72 qMETS  
 11 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           25.12      25.72 qMETS  
 13 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR                 26.49      25.80 qMETS  
 14 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR               26.26      25.81 qMETS  
 15 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR                25.27      25.82 qMETS  
 15 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.54      25.82 qMETS  
 15 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                25.90      25.82 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                24.84      25.89 METS   
 18 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 25.64      25.89 METS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                25.53      25.92 METS   
 21 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                25.72      25.94 METS   
 22 Katcher, Olivia E         13 Empire-MR              25.18      25.95 METS   
 23 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            25.75      25.97 METS   
 23 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR              25.28      25.97 METS   
 25 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR                25.55      25.98 METS   
 26 Boland, India E           16 YNS-NE                 25.47      26.01 METS   
 27 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR              25.33      26.02 METS   
 27 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR                 24.90      26.02 METS   
 29 Edwards, Nadine K         16 Aquaflyers-CT          25.55      26.04 METS   
 30 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              25.54      26.08 METS   
 31 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR              24.76      26.09 METS   
 32 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE                25.13      26.10        
 32 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 LIE-MR                 25.07      26.10        
 32 Avila, Julimar C          13 BGSC-NE                25.76      26.10        
 35 Stein, Suzanne E          18 BGSC-NE                25.48      26.15        
 36 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT                25.66      26.22        
 37 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR              25.30      26.23        
 38 Ress, Justine A           17 UNCT-CT                24.77      26.28        
 39 Claflin, Meghan E         15 YNS-NE                 25.80      26.29        
 40 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR                25.93      26.32        
 41 Burkey, Cece G            17 BGSC-NE                25.55      26.34        
 42 Chory, Hannah S           16 BGSC-NE                25.51      26.35        
 43 Rivkin, Ariel J           17 BGSC-NE                26.60      26.38        
 44 Berg, Alivia K            16 CDOG-CT                24.41      26.40        
 45 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR              25.25      26.42        
 46 Tavares, Jennifer L       15 CDOG-CT                25.85      26.46        
 46 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.46        
 48 Krestyaninova, Olga       17 COND-MR                25.40      26.47        
 49 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                27.06      26.52        
 50 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR              25.50      26.53        
 51 Bartholomae, Sarah R      13 BGSC-NE                25.75      26.56        
 52 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.58        
 53 LeBlanc, Riley M          15 YNS-NE                 26.10      26.61        
 54 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIAC-MR                26.63      26.62        
 54 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR              25.59      26.62        
 56 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                26.19      26.64        
 57 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR                25.99      26.65        
 58 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR                27.14      26.66        
 59 Foley, Katherine R        17 YNS-NE                 26.26      26.67        
 59 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            25.68      26.67        
 59 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR           27.22      26.67        
 62 Murtha, Kaitlin E         15 Aquaflyers-CT          27.49      26.70        
 63 Medlock, Catherine A      15 BGSC-NE                26.18      26.72        
 64 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.73        
 65 Niman, Steph M            16 CDOG-CT                25.30      26.76        
 66 Zuckerman, Justina S      13 BGSC-NE                26.31      26.77        
 66 Courtney, Julia K         19 CDOG-CT                26.09      26.77        
 68 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR                 26.90      26.78        
 68 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR              25.34      26.78        
 70 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                27.17      26.79        
 71 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR              26.72      26.80        
 72 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              24.88      26.82        
 73 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR              27.20      26.83        
 73 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR              25.43      26.83        
 75 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR              25.21      26.90        
 76 Graf, Amanda B            13 BGSC-NE                26.57      26.91        
 77 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR              25.71      26.92        
 78 Richardson, Erika S       17 COND-MR                26.97      26.94        
 79 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR              26.72      26.96        
 80 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR                27.30      26.97        
 81 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR           26.56      26.98        
 82 Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR              25.40      27.00        
 83 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR              27.00      27.01        
 83 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR                26.82      27.01        
 85 Golic, Sydney C           15 WHAT-CT                25.39      27.05        
 86 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                26.67      27.07        
 87 Barry, Alexandria A       16 CDOG-CT                24.78      27.09        
 88 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR                26.82      27.10        
 89 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.11        
 89 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                27.21      27.11        
 89 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR              27.34      27.11        
 92 Jaile, Sami J             16 Empire-MR              26.77      27.20        
 92 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.20        
 94 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR                 26.21      27.21        
 95 MacSwan, Erica P          15 Aquaflyers-CT          27.45      27.27        
 96 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT                25.82      27.30        
 97 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR                 26.67      27.32        
 98 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR              27.18      27.34        
 98 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       15 YNS-NE                 26.76      27.34        
 98 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR              26.04      27.34        
101 Zhang, Carina Y           15 BGSC-NE                26.47      27.35        
102 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                26.50      27.42        
103 Ginsberg, Ariel E         18 Empire-MR              26.42      27.43        
104 Melville, Megan A         17 Aquaflyers-CT          25.81      27.44        
104 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR              25.30      27.44        
106 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR                 26.61      27.47        
106 Nguyen, Stephanie T       16 CDOG-CT                26.82      27.47        
108 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR                27.47      27.48        
109 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR               27.40      27.50        
109 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     15 BGSC-NE                27.49      27.50        
111 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR                27.40      27.59        
112 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR                27.21      27.60        
113 McCarthy, Rory e          16 UN-NE                  27.49      27.61        
114 Novak, Karen F            16 CDOG-CT                26.46      27.64        
115 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR                 27.47      27.65        
116 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR              25.94      27.68        
117 Fufidio, Andrea L         15 Badger-MR              27.21      27.88        
117 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT                26.11      27.88        
117 Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR              25.94      27.88        
120 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR              26.64      27.90        
121 Wang, Tiffany             14 CDOG-CT                27.22      27.94        
122 Dinatale, Sarah M         14 BGSC-NE                27.49      28.01        
122 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT                26.75      28.01        
124 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR              27.06      28.04        
125 Burgard, Zoe E            15 BGSC-NE                27.49      28.05        
126 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR              25.65      28.08        
127 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR                27.21      28.10        
128 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR              27.48      28.19        
129 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR              27.11      28.24        
130 Dolyak, Kelly A           16 CDOG-CT                27.47      28.28        
131 Calabrese, Amy            14 CDOG-CT                26.97      28.32        
131 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                27.15      28.32        
133 Hellstern, Nicole A       14 CDOG-CT                27.40      28.33        
133 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR              27.43      28.33        
135 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR              27.39      28.34        
136 Collins, Katherine L      16 CDOG-CT                27.27      28.37        
137 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT                27.21      28.41        
138 Dari, Kelli A             17 COND-MR                27.22      28.43        
139 Wong, Kristey             15 Badger-MR              27.21      28.45        
140 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR              27.48      28.87        
140 Deubel, Taylor B          14 CDOG-CT                27.33      28.87        
142 Ebratt, Nicole E          14 Empire-MR              27.22      29.00        
143 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR              27.19      29.14        
144 Tanner, Natalie J         14 Empire-MR              26.86      29.15        
145 Tucker, Annelisa C        15 Badger-MR              27.48      29.22        
146 Condron, Molly A          14 CDOG-CT                27.39      29.40        
147 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR                27.45      29.57        
 -- Melville, Kathleen S      17 Aquaflyers-CT          27.47         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 54.17   1/31/2009 Kate E Conard, TVSC -MR                      
                50.19  SR
                51.09  JR
                53.99  SECT
                56.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ustjanauskas, Jess  15 WHAT-CT                53.90      53.08MSECT    20  
                  25.94       53.08 (27.14)                                        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      53.34MSECT    17  
                  25.78       53.34 (27.56)                                        
  3 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR                53.22      53.58MSECT    16  
                  25.53       53.58 (28.05)                                        
  4 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  16 BGSC-NE                54.07      53.61MSECT    15  
                  26.07       53.61 (27.54)                                        
  5 McDonald, Elizabet  16 CDOG-CT                54.27      53.79MSECT    14  
                  25.93       53.79 (27.86)                                        
  6 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      54.24 METS    13  
                  26.30       54.24 (27.94)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabby N     14 LIAC-MR                54.21      54.51 METS    12  
                  26.07       54.51 (28.44)                                        
  8 Lulley, Shannon T   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      55.24 METS    11  
                  26.35       55.24 (28.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alexander, Megan C  15 YNS-NE                 54.86      54.45 METS   
                  26.72       54.45 (27.73)                                        
 10 Tan, Emily A        16 LIAC-MR                55.01      54.77 METS   
                  26.52       54.77 (28.25)                                        
 10 Lulley, Chandler J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      54.77 METS   
                  26.29       54.77 (28.48)                                        
 12 Edwards, Nadine K   16 Aquaflyers-CT          55.14      55.40 METS   
                  26.67       55.40 (28.73)                                        
 13 Church, Lauren A    15 Empire-MR              54.94      55.65 METS   
                  27.14       55.65 (28.51)                                        
 14 Kaefer, Jessica L   17 LIE-MR                 55.33      56.01 METS   
                  27.53       56.01 (28.48)                                        
 15 Patrick, Trudiann   14 LIAC-MR                55.32      56.23 METS   
                  27.16       56.23 (29.07)                                        
 -- Marcus, Ellen F     15 Badger-MR              55.30         DQ        
      False start
                  26.29          DQ (28.01)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR                53.03      53.22MqSECT  
                  25.09       53.22 (28.13)                                        
  2 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    15 WHAT-CT                53.84      53.90MqSECT  
                  26.37       53.90 (27.53)                                        
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.83      54.03MqMETS  
                  26.27       54.03 (27.76)                                        
  4 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE                53.21      54.07MqMETS  
                  26.33       54.07 (27.74)                                        
  5 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.46      54.19 qMETS  
                  26.40       54.19 (27.79)                                        
  6 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                54.41      54.21 qMETS  
                  26.02       54.21 (28.19)                                        
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth M     16 CDOG-CT                52.85      54.27 qMETS  
                  26.02       54.27 (28.25)                                        
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.14      54.45 qMETS  
                  25.80       54.45 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Megan C        15 YNS-NE                 54.03      54.86 qMETS  
                  27.03       54.86 (27.83)                                        
 10 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR              55.93      54.94 qMETS  
                  26.63       54.94 (28.31)                                        
 11 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.59      54.97 qMETS  
                  26.45       54.97 (28.52)                                        
 12 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                54.09      55.01 qMETS  
                  26.86       55.01 (28.15)                                        
 13 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR                53.75      55.12 qMETS  
                  26.66       55.12 (28.46)                                        
 14 Edwards, Nadine K         16 Aquaflyers-CT          55.62      55.14 qMETS  
                  26.51       55.14 (28.63)                                        
 15 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR              54.25      55.30 qMETS  
                  26.67       55.30 (28.63)                                        
 16 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR                54.84      55.32 qMETS  
                  26.60       55.32 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 LIE-MR                 54.87      55.33 METS   
                  26.54       55.33 (28.79)                                        
 18 Boland, India E           16 YNS-NE                 55.07      55.49 METS   
                  27.11       55.49 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR              54.61      55.51 METS   
                  27.01       55.51 (28.50)                                        
 20 Claflin, Meghan E         15 YNS-NE                 55.39      55.59 METS   
                  27.00       55.59 (28.59)                                        
 21 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                55.32      55.60 METS   
                  26.89       55.60 (28.71)                                        
 22 LeBlanc, Riley M          15 YNS-NE                 55.72      55.95 METS   
                  27.30       55.95 (28.65)                                        
 23 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                55.44      55.99 METS   
                  26.79       55.99 (29.20)                                        
 24 Stein, Suzanne E          18 BGSC-NE                54.42      56.00 METS   
                  27.02       56.00 (28.98)                                        
 25 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              55.29      56.07 METS   
                  27.16       56.07 (28.91)                                        
 26 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR              54.40      56.13 METS   
                  27.36       56.13 (28.77)                                        
 26 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                57.24      56.13 METS   
                  26.90       56.13 (29.23)                                        
 28 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR                54.36      56.14 METS   
                  27.57       56.14 (28.57)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 56.17      56.15 METS   
                  27.49       56.15 (28.66)                                        
 30 Avila, Julimar C          13 BGSC-NE                55.16      56.21 METS   
                  27.09       56.21 (29.12)                                        
 31 Rivkin, Ariel J           17 BGSC-NE                56.78      56.22 METS   
                  27.03       56.22 (29.19)                                        
 32 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR                 55.01      56.23 METS   
                  27.00       56.23 (29.23)                                        
 32 Foley, Katherine R        17 YNS-NE                 55.39      56.23 METS   
                  27.36       56.23 (28.87)                                        
 34 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                55.87      56.30 METS   
                  27.64       56.30 (28.66)                                        
 34 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              54.68      56.30 METS   
                  26.98       56.30 (29.32)                                        
 36 Katcher, Olivia E         13 Empire-MR              54.21      56.33 METS   
                  27.05       56.33 (29.28)                                        
 37 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR                56.17      56.43 METS   
                  27.49       56.43 (28.94)                                        
 38 Graf, Amanda B            13 BGSC-NE                57.59      56.44 METS   
                  27.54       56.44 (28.90)                                        
 39 Chory, Hannah S           16 BGSC-NE                55.99      56.45 METS   
                  27.32       56.45 (29.13)                                        
 40 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR              55.21      56.47 METS   
                  27.09       56.47 (29.38)                                        
 41 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR              55.04      56.53 METS   
                  27.36       56.53 (29.17)                                        
 42 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR              55.33      56.61 METS   
                  27.24       56.61 (29.37)                                        
 43 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            55.71      56.68 METS   
                  27.41       56.68 (29.27)                                        
 44 Tavares, Jennifer L       15 CDOG-CT                53.73      56.70        
                  27.42       56.70 (29.28)                                        
 45 Murphy, Jessica L         15 BGSC-NE                57.53      56.82        
                  27.57       56.82 (29.25)                                        
 46 Krestyaninova, Olga       17 COND-MR                55.74      56.86        
                  27.45       56.86 (29.41)                                        
 47 Berg, Alivia K            16 CDOG-CT                52.27      56.94        
                  27.49       56.94 (29.45)                                        
 48 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                56.28      56.95        
                  27.73       56.95 (29.22)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR              56.88      56.98        
                  27.81       56.98 (29.17)                                        
 50 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR                56.61      57.00        
                  27.92       57.00 (29.08)                                        
 51 Zuckerman, Justina S      13 BGSC-NE                57.18      57.04        
                  27.39       57.04 (29.65)                                        
 52 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR                 57.83      57.05        
                  27.91       57.05 (29.14)                                        
 53 Murtha, Kaitlin E         15 Aquaflyers-CT          58.77      57.07        
                  27.94       57.07 (29.13)                                        
 54 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR              56.97      57.12        
                  27.67       57.12 (29.45)                                        
 55 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR              54.41      57.13        
                  27.51       57.13 (29.62)                                        
 56 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                58.25      57.18        
                  27.47       57.18 (29.71)                                        
 57 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR              54.99      57.19        
                  27.09       57.19 (30.10)                                        
 58 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR           55.40      57.23        
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)                                        
 59 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            55.89      57.31        
                  27.63       57.31 (29.68)                                        
 60 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                56.25      57.33        
                  27.47       57.33 (29.86)                                        
 61 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIAC-MR                56.61      57.34        
                  27.77       57.34 (29.57)                                        
 61 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR              55.56      57.34        
                  27.33       57.34 (30.01)                                        
 63 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 55.58      57.36        
                  27.89       57.36 (29.47)                                        
 64 Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR              55.92      57.38        
                  27.89       57.38 (29.49)                                        
 65 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.39        
                  28.05       57.39 (29.34)                                        
 66 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR                58.02      57.41        
                  27.67       57.41 (29.74)                                        
 67 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR              55.03      57.48        
                  27.72       57.48 (29.76)                                        
 68 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR              54.31      57.54        
                  27.57       57.54 (29.97)                                        
 68 Melville, Megan A         17 Aquaflyers-CT          57.78      57.54        
                  27.82       57.54 (29.72)                                        
 70 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR              54.72      57.57        
                  27.95       57.57 (29.62)                                        
 70 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR              53.29      57.57        
                  27.78       57.57 (29.79)                                        
 72 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR                57.24      57.63        
                  27.56       57.63 (30.07)                                        
 73 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR              56.66      57.64        
                  27.96       57.64 (29.68)                                        
 74 Novak, Karen F            16 CDOG-CT                54.63      57.73        
                  27.80       57.73 (29.93)                                        
 75 Bartholomae, Sarah R      13 BGSC-NE                56.39      57.74        
                  27.60       57.74 (30.14)                                        
 76 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR              57.61      57.79        
                  28.03       57.79 (29.76)                                        
 77 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR              58.13      57.80        
                  28.07       57.80 (29.73)                                        
 78 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR                 58.58      57.89        
                  28.52       57.89 (29.37)                                        
 78 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIAC-MR                58.21      57.89        
                  27.88       57.89 (30.01)                                        
 80 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR                 55.87      57.91        
                  27.99       57.91 (29.92)                                        
 81 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                56.57      57.96        
                  28.24       57.96 (29.72)                                        
 82 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR                56.72      57.98        
                  28.02       57.98 (29.96)                                        
 83 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT                55.50      58.00        
                  27.89       58.00 (30.11)                                        
 84 Richardson, Erika S       17 COND-MR                59.25      58.02        
                  27.77       58.02 (30.25)                                        
 85 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR              57.28      58.04        
                  28.06       58.04 (29.98)                                        
 86 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR              57.21      58.08        
                  28.04       58.08 (30.04)                                        
 87 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR              55.99      58.10        
                  28.21       58.10 (29.89)                                        
 88 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR                56.26      58.15        
                  27.51       58.15 (30.64)                                        
 89 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR                 58.14      58.20        
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)                                        
 90 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                57.74      58.25        
                  28.29       58.25 (29.96)                                        
 91 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           55.95      58.46        
                  27.83       58.46 (30.63)                                        
 92 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                59.04      58.48        
                  28.97       58.48 (29.51)                                        
 93 Steinfeld, Amanda B       16 CDOG-CT                56.82      58.51        
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)                                        
 94 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                58.70      58.61        
                  28.49       58.61 (30.12)                                        
 95 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR           56.19      58.63        
                  28.00       58.63 (30.63)                                        
 96 MacSwan, Erica P          15 Aquaflyers-CT          58.73      58.64        
                  28.41       58.64 (30.23)                                        
 97 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           58.10      58.71        
                  28.33       58.71 (30.38)                                        
 98 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR                59.49      58.73        
                  28.27       58.73 (30.46)                                        
 99 Niman, Steph M            16 CDOG-CT                55.25      58.81        
                  28.00       58.81 (30.81)                                        
 99 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.81        
                  28.50       58.81 (30.31)                                        
101 Jaile, Sami J             16 Empire-MR              58.21      58.94        
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)                                        
102 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR            58.38      58.98        
                  28.26       58.98 (30.72)                                        
103 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR                 57.69      59.01        
                  28.82       59.01 (30.19)                                        
104 Wang, Tiffany             14 CDOG-CT                58.13      59.05        
                  28.59       59.05 (30.46)                                        
105 Ginsberg, Ariel E         18 Empire-MR              57.23      59.06        
                  28.62       59.06 (30.44)                                        
106 Shport, Marina V          27 NYAC-MR                56.80      59.11        
                  28.44       59.11 (30.67)                                        
107 Barry, Alexandria A       16 CDOG-CT                54.18      59.13        
                  28.41       59.13 (30.72)                                        
108 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR              57.19      59.18        
                  28.55       59.18 (30.63)                                        
109 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR                58.43      59.27        
                  28.30       59.27 (30.97)                                        
110 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR               56.14      59.35        
                  28.25       59.35 (31.10)                                        
111 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR           59.36      59.43        
                  28.87       59.43 (30.56)                                        
112 Gawronski, Emma L         13 CDOG-CT                59.58      59.45        
                  29.13       59.45 (30.32)                                        
113 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR                59.03      59.56        
                  28.52       59.56 (31.04)                                        
113 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR              57.44      59.56        
                  28.86       59.56 (30.70)                                        
115 Zhang, Carina Y           15 BGSC-NE                59.12      59.57        
                  28.91       59.57 (30.66)                                        
116 Tompkins, Catherine A     14 Badger-MR              59.47      59.59        
                  28.55       59.59 (31.04)                                        
117 Melville, Kathleen S      17 Aquaflyers-CT          58.46      59.63        
                  29.08       59.63 (30.55)                                        
117 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR                59.29      59.63        
                  29.44       59.63 (30.19)                                        
119 Fufidio, Andrea L         15 Badger-MR              59.44      59.81        
                  29.09       59.81 (30.72)                                        
119 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR                59.22      59.81        
                  28.77       59.81 (31.04)                                        
121 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT                54.97      59.86        
                  28.58       59.86 (31.28)                                        
122 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR              59.57      59.93        
                  29.24       59.93 (30.69)                                        
123 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR              57.44      59.95        
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)                                        
124 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR              59.58      59.99        
                  28.55       59.99 (31.44)                                        
125 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR              57.67    1:00.21        
                  28.99     1:00.21 (31.22)                                        
126 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                59.08    1:00.26        
                  29.10     1:00.26 (31.16)                                        
127 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR                 58.32    1:00.31        
                  29.18     1:00.31 (31.13)                                        
127 Ebratt, Nicole E          14 Empire-MR              58.91    1:00.31        
                  29.27     1:00.31 (31.04)                                        
129 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT                57.24    1:00.43        
                  29.45     1:00.43 (30.98)                                        
130 Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR              56.39    1:00.48        
                  28.87     1:00.48 (31.61)                                        
131 McCarthy, Rory e          16 UN-NE                  59.59    1:00.53        
                  29.17     1:00.53 (31.36)                                        
132 Collins, Katherine L      16 CDOG-CT                57.36    1:00.54        
                  29.68     1:00.54 (30.86)                                        
133 Calabrese, Amy            14 CDOG-CT                58.32    1:00.56        
                  29.04     1:00.56 (31.52)                                        
134 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                59.25    1:00.62        
                  29.30     1:00.62 (31.32)                                        
135 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR              57.50    1:00.75        
                  28.89     1:00.75 (31.86)                                        
136 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT                58.27    1:00.84        
                  29.30     1:00.84 (31.54)                                        
137 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT                59.25    1:00.99        
                  29.33     1:00.99 (31.66)                                        
138 Burgard, Zoe E            15 BGSC-NE                59.59    1:01.01        
                  29.92     1:01.01 (31.09)                                        
139 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR              58.51    1:01.15        
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)                                        
140 Wong, Kristey             15 Badger-MR              59.31    1:01.27        
                  29.95     1:01.27 (31.32)                                        
141 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR              59.44    1:01.34        
                  29.40     1:01.34 (31.94)                                        
142 Dinatale, Sarah M         14 BGSC-NE                59.57    1:01.35        
                  29.49     1:01.35 (31.86)                                        
143 Hellstern, Nicole A       14 CDOG-CT                59.33    1:01.50        
                  29.75     1:01.50 (31.75)                                        
144 Condron, Molly A          14 CDOG-CT                59.20    1:01.70        
                  29.89     1:01.70 (31.81)                                        
145 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR              57.10    1:01.85        
                  29.69     1:01.85 (32.16)                                        
146 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR              57.65    1:02.81        
                  30.18     1:02.81 (32.63)                                        
147 Tucker, Annelisa C        15 Badger-MR              59.38    1:04.35        
                  30.51     1:04.35 (33.84)                                        
 -- Dari, Kelli A             17 COND-MR                59.57         DQ        
      False start
                  29.33          DQ (32.20)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:57.09    2/1/2009 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                   
                1:48.29  SR
                1:50.09  JR
                1:55.99  SECT
                2:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johanson, Kelly A   16 Badger-MR            1:56.13    1:53.47MSECT    20  
                  26.64       55.41 (28.77)     1:24.74 (29.33)     1:53.47 (28.73)
  2 Alexander, Megan C  15 YNS-NE               1:57.32    1:54.78MSECT    17  
                  27.26       56.05 (28.79)     1:25.46 (29.41)     1:54.78 (29.32)
  3 Boland, India E     16 YNS-NE               1:56.45    1:54.98MSECT    16  
                  27.35       56.32 (28.97)     1:25.80 (29.48)     1:54.98 (29.18)
  4 Francis, Casey L    14 LIE-MR               1:58.12    1:56.35MMETS    15  
                  27.66       57.27 (29.61)     1:27.16 (29.89)     1:56.35 (29.19)
  5 Pierce, Olivia H    15 BGSC-NE              1:57.64    1:56.67MMETS    14  
                  27.01       56.16 (29.15)     1:26.45 (30.29)     1:56.67 (30.22)
  6 Mitchell, Katelyn   14 BGSC-NE              1:58.15    1:57.80 METS    13  
                  27.32       57.22 (29.90)     1:27.71 (30.49)     1:57.80 (30.09)
  7 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            1:58.16    1:58.53 METS    12  
                  27.63       57.44 (29.81)     1:27.67 (30.23)     1:58.53 (30.86)
  8 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.27    1:59.10 METS    11  
                  27.72       57.76 (30.04)     1:28.58 (30.82)     1:59.10 (30.52)
B - Final
  9 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.72    1:56.66MMETS     9  
                  27.61       56.95 (29.34)     1:27.59 (30.64)     1:56.66 (29.07)
 10 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            1:59.56    1:56.88MMETS     7  
                  27.64       57.01 (29.37)     1:27.39 (30.38)     1:56.88 (29.49)
 11 Treble, Molly M     13 LIAC-MR              1:59.04    1:58.37 METS     6  
                  28.08       58.09 (30.01)     1:28.59 (30.50)     1:58.37 (29.78)
 12 Ress, Justine A     17 UNCT-CT              1:58.59    1:58.41 METS     5  
                  28.31       58.44 (30.13)     1:28.88 (30.44)     1:58.41 (29.53)
 13 Lucas, Marie E      13 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    1:58.71 METS     4  
                  27.95       58.01 (30.06)     1:28.30 (30.29)     1:58.71 (30.41)
 14 Patafio, Giovanna   17 Badger-MR            1:59.67    1:59.89 METS     3  
                  27.83       58.11 (30.28)     1:29.15 (31.04)     1:59.89 (30.74)
 15 Arana, Jessica      12 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    2:00.77 METS     2  
                  28.58       58.90 (30.32)     1:29.50 (30.60)     2:00.77 (31.27)
 16 Panitz, Beatrix M   13 Badger-MR            1:58.35    2:02.24          1  
                  27.97       58.85 (30.88)     1:30.66 (31.81)     2:02.24 (31.58)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            1:52.41    1:56.13MqMETS  
                  27.46       57.13 (29.67)     1:26.91 (29.78)     1:56.13 (29.22)
  2 Boland, India E           16 YNS-NE               1:55.12    1:56.45MqMETS  
                  27.96       57.52 (29.56)     1:27.33 (29.81)     1:56.45 (29.12)
  3 Alexander, Megan C        15 YNS-NE               1:53.97    1:57.32 qMETS  
                  27.94       57.56 (29.62)     1:27.55 (29.99)     1:57.32 (29.77)
  4 Pierce, Olivia H          15 BGSC-NE              1:58.64    1:57.64 qMETS  
                  27.56       57.03 (29.47)     1:27.43 (30.40)     1:57.64 (30.21)
  5 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               1:55.85    1:58.12 qMETS  
                  27.82       57.93 (30.11)     1:28.46 (30.53)     1:58.12 (29.66)
  6 Mitchell, Katelyn R       14 BGSC-NE              1:56.85    1:58.15 qMETS  
                  27.60       57.41 (29.81)     1:27.58 (30.17)     1:58.15 (30.57)
  7 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:50.92    1:58.16 qMETS  
                  27.55       57.69 (30.14)     1:27.83 (30.14)     1:58.16 (30.33)
  8 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.17    1:58.27 qMETS  
                  27.62       57.60 (29.98)     1:28.05 (30.45)     1:58.27 (30.22)
  8 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              1:57.60    1:58.27 qMETS  
                  28.25       58.01 (29.76)     1:28.38 (30.37)     1:58.27 (29.89)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:00.43    1:58.35 qMETS  
                  27.13       57.10 (29.97)     1:28.23 (31.13)     1:58.35 (30.12)
 11 Ress, Justine A           17 UNCT-CT              1:51.80    1:58.59 qMETS  
                  27.90       57.93 (30.03)     1:28.41 (30.48)     1:58.59 (30.18)
 12 McDonald, Elizabeth M     16 CDOG-CT              1:54.07    1:58.72 qMETS  
                  27.54       57.65 (30.11)     1:28.44 (30.79)     1:58.72 (30.28)
 13 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIAC-MR              2:00.71    1:58.99 qMETS  
                  27.99       57.97 (29.98)     1:28.48 (30.51)     1:58.99 (30.51)
 14 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:01.09    1:59.02 qMETS  
                  28.33       58.41 (30.08)     1:28.26 (29.85)     1:59.02 (30.76)
 15 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    1:59.04 qMETS  
                  28.23       58.33 (30.10)     1:29.04 (30.71)     1:59.04 (30.00)
 16 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            1:56.37    1:59.56 qMETS  
                  28.15       58.58 (30.43)     1:29.47 (30.89)     1:59.56 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR            1:57.55    1:59.67 METS   
                  27.80       57.78 (29.98)     1:28.77 (30.99)     1:59.67 (30.90)
 18 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.64    1:59.72 METS   
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)     1:29.02 (30.99)     1:59.72 (30.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            1:58.50    1:59.76 METS   
                  28.17       58.64 (30.47)     1:29.29 (30.65)     1:59.76 (30.47)
 20 Edwards, Nadine K         16 Aquaflyers-CT        1:59.39    1:59.80 METS   
                  28.08       58.07 (29.99)     1:28.74 (30.67)     1:59.80 (31.06)
 21 Foley, Katherine R        17 YNS-NE               1:55.73    1:59.84 METS   
                  28.60       58.79 (30.19)     1:29.61 (30.82)     1:59.84 (30.23)
 22 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    15 WHAT-CT              1:56.05    1:59.88 METS   
                  27.68       57.36 (29.68)     1:28.50 (31.14)     1:59.88 (31.38)
 23 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               1:57.40    2:00.04 METS   
                  28.61       58.98 (30.37)     1:29.93 (30.95)     2:00.04 (30.11)
 24 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  15 YNS-NE               2:01.40    2:00.26 METS   
                  28.14       58.47 (30.33)     1:29.56 (31.09)     2:00.26 (30.70)
 25 LeBlanc, Riley M          15 YNS-NE               1:57.97    2:00.52 METS   
                  27.90       58.21 (30.31)     1:29.12 (30.91)     2:00.52 (31.40)
 25 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            1:56.04    2:00.52 METS   
                  27.88       58.15 (30.27)     1:29.34 (31.19)     2:00.52 (31.18)
 27 Tavares, Jennifer L       15 CDOG-CT              1:54.07    2:00.53 METS   
                  28.19       58.70 (30.51)     1:29.61 (30.91)     2:00.53 (30.92)
 28 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 LIE-MR               2:03.00    2:00.57 METS   
                  27.78       58.09 (30.31)     1:29.14 (31.05)     2:00.57 (31.43)
 29 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               1:59.94    2:00.64 METS   
                  27.61       57.93 (30.32)     1:29.29 (31.36)     2:00.64 (31.35)
 30 Stein, Suzanne E          18 BGSC-NE              1:55.06    2:00.66 METS   
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)     1:28.97 (31.25)     2:00.66 (31.69)
 31 Katcher, Olivia E         13 Empire-MR            1:55.40    2:00.77 METS   
                  28.97       59.55 (30.58)     1:30.44 (30.89)     2:00.77 (30.33)
 32 Claflin, Meghan E         15 YNS-NE               1:58.85    2:00.78 METS   
                  27.51       57.33 (29.82)     1:29.03 (31.70)     2:00.78 (31.75)
 33 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:03.01    2:00.81 METS   
                  28.52       59.35 (30.83)     1:30.41 (31.06)     2:00.81 (30.40)
 34 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR             2:06.48    2:00.84 METS   
                  28.51       58.89 (30.38)     1:29.89 (31.00)     2:00.84 (30.95)
 35 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:01.77    2:00.86 METS   
                  28.41       59.23 (30.82)     1:30.47 (31.24)     2:00.86 (30.39)
 36 Murtha, Kaitlin E         15 Aquaflyers-CT        2:07.86    2:00.90 METS   
                  28.06       58.60 (30.54)     1:30.16 (31.56)     2:00.90 (30.74)
 37 Jerome, Kim F             17 CDOG-CT              1:59.56    2:00.97 METS   
                  28.84       59.41 (30.57)     1:30.50 (31.09)     2:00.97 (30.47)
 38 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:01.03 METS   
                  28.03       58.58 (30.55)     1:30.18 (31.60)     2:01.03 (30.85)
 39 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:58.50    2:01.20 METS   
                  28.55       59.38 (30.83)     1:30.37 (30.99)     2:01.20 (30.83)
 40 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:59.35    2:01.29 METS   
                  28.56       58.93 (30.37)     1:30.22 (31.29)     2:01.29 (31.07)
 41 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              1:58.91    2:01.36 METS   
                  27.85       57.98 (30.13)     1:29.78 (31.80)     2:01.36 (31.58)
 42 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:02.25    2:01.39 METS   
                  29.45     1:00.88 (31.43)     1:31.36 (30.48)     2:01.39 (30.03)
 43 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              1:59.39    2:01.41 METS   
                  28.77       59.41 (30.64)     1:30.50 (31.09)     2:01.41 (30.91)
 44 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:03.83    2:01.43 METS   
                  27.66       58.26 (30.60)     1:29.89 (31.63)     2:01.43 (31.54)
 45 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.93    2:01.68 METS   
                  27.90       58.11 (30.21)     1:29.89 (31.78)     2:01.68 (31.79)
 46 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.26    2:01.76 METS   
                  28.63       59.03 (30.40)     1:30.74 (31.71)     2:01.76 (31.02)
 47 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR               2:01.27    2:01.81 METS   
                  28.45       59.36 (30.91)     1:30.97 (31.61)     2:01.81 (30.84)
 48 Graf, Amanda B            13 BGSC-NE              2:04.03    2:01.95 METS   
                  28.39       59.50 (31.11)     1:30.99 (31.49)     2:01.95 (30.96)
 49 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:00.96    2:02.06        
                  28.09       58.46 (30.37)     1:30.03 (31.57)     2:02.06 (32.03)
 50 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            1:53.35    2:02.41        
                  28.47       59.29 (30.82)     1:30.84 (31.55)     2:02.41 (31.57)
 51 Rivkin, Ariel J           17 BGSC-NE              2:04.75    2:02.52        
                  29.12     1:00.30 (31.18)     1:31.25 (30.95)     2:02.52 (31.27)
 51 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              2:02.92    2:02.52        
                  28.54       58.94 (30.40)     1:30.26 (31.32)     2:02.52 (32.26)
 53 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.13    2:02.59        
                  28.79       59.16 (30.37)     1:31.00 (31.84)     2:02.59 (31.59)
 54 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.24    2:02.61        
                  27.89       58.73 (30.84)     1:30.36 (31.63)     2:02.61 (32.25)
 55 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:00.77    2:02.71        
                  28.30       58.89 (30.59)     1:30.69 (31.80)     2:02.71 (32.02)
 56 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.89    2:02.79        
                  28.98     1:00.46 (31.48)     1:32.09 (31.63)     2:02.79 (30.70)
 57 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:03.65    2:02.82        
                  29.02       59.96 (30.94)     1:31.69 (31.73)     2:02.82 (31.13)
 57 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR            1:56.46    2:02.82        
                  28.39       59.29 (30.90)     1:30.76 (31.47)     2:02.82 (32.06)
 59 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.94    2:02.83        
                  28.41       59.04 (30.63)     1:30.64 (31.60)     2:02.83 (32.19)
 60 Nguyen, Stephanie T       16 CDOG-CT              2:00.16    2:02.99        
                  28.43       59.13 (30.70)     1:31.09 (31.96)     2:02.99 (31.90)
 61 Novak, Karen F            16 CDOG-CT              1:56.23    2:03.04        
                  28.89       59.56 (30.67)     1:31.01 (31.45)     2:03.04 (32.03)
 62 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:03.62    2:03.22        
                  28.70       59.81 (31.11)     1:31.82 (32.01)     2:03.22 (31.40)
 63 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:04.79    2:03.38        
                  29.32     1:00.52 (31.20)     1:32.08 (31.56)     2:03.38 (31.30)
 64 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:03.49    2:03.46        
                  29.11     1:00.14 (31.03)     1:31.92 (31.78)     2:03.46 (31.54)
 65 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       15 YNS-NE               2:06.00    2:03.57        
                  29.37     1:01.26 (31.89)     1:32.59 (31.33)     2:03.57 (30.98)
 66 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.42    2:03.65        
                  28.44       59.06 (30.62)     1:31.14 (32.08)     2:03.65 (32.51)
 67 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:07.42    2:03.69        
                  28.98     1:00.27 (31.29)     1:31.99 (31.72)     2:03.69 (31.70)
 68 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            2:00.23    2:03.82        
                  28.11       59.62 (31.51)     1:32.32 (32.70)     2:03.82 (31.50)
 69 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:05.54    2:03.86        
                  28.41     1:00.30 (31.89)     1:32.23 (31.93)     2:03.86 (31.63)
 69 Medlock, Catherine A      15 BGSC-NE              1:59.62    2:03.86        
                  28.27       59.83 (31.56)     1:32.08 (32.25)     2:03.86 (31.78)
 71 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:00.89    2:03.87        
                  27.96       59.09 (31.13)     1:31.44 (32.35)     2:03.87 (32.43)
 72 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:02.76    2:03.92        
                  28.95     1:00.11 (31.16)     1:31.98 (31.87)     2:03.92 (31.94)
 73 Chory, Hannah S           16 BGSC-NE              2:00.53    2:04.13        
                  28.30       59.21 (30.91)     1:31.30 (32.09)     2:04.13 (32.83)
 74 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:00.76    2:04.19        
                  28.89     1:00.10 (31.21)     1:32.23 (32.13)     2:04.19 (31.96)
 75 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            1:56.78    2:04.33        
                  28.63       59.96 (31.33)     1:32.33 (32.37)     2:04.33 (32.00)
 76 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:04.37        
                  29.19     1:01.03 (31.84)     1:33.30 (32.27)     2:04.37 (31.07)
 77 MacSwan, Erica P          15 Aquaflyers-CT        2:06.73    2:04.44        
                  29.11     1:00.23 (31.12)     1:32.28 (32.05)     2:04.44 (32.16)
 78 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:04.09    2:04.98        
                  28.27       59.56 (31.29)     1:32.19 (32.63)     2:04.98 (32.79)
 79 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIAC-MR              2:07.05    2:04.99        
                  28.96     1:00.63 (31.67)     1:33.28 (32.65)     2:04.99 (31.71)
 80 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:04.89    2:05.00        
                  29.63     1:01.53 (31.90)     1:34.05 (32.52)     2:05.00 (30.95)
 81 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            2:05.65    2:05.09        
                  29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)     1:32.72 (32.14)     2:05.09 (32.37)
 82 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            2:04.89    2:05.22        
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)     1:33.62 (32.56)     2:05.22 (31.60)
 83 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:06.37    2:05.41        
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)     1:33.12 (32.75)     2:05.41 (32.29)
 84 Melville, Megan A         17 Aquaflyers-CT        2:02.04    2:05.49        
                  28.78     1:00.68 (31.90)     1:32.89 (32.21)     2:05.49 (32.60)
 85 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR            1:57.53    2:05.53        
                  29.49     1:00.38 (30.89)     1:32.77 (32.39)     2:05.53 (32.76)
 86 Courtney, Julia K         19 CDOG-CT              1:59.84    2:05.55        
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:33.13 (32.63)     2:05.55 (32.42)
 87 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:05.89    2:05.57        
                  29.27     1:00.79 (31.52)     1:33.20 (32.41)     2:05.57 (32.37)
 88 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:08.05    2:05.71        
                  28.62     1:00.24 (31.62)     1:33.17 (32.93)     2:05.71 (32.54)
 89 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    2:05.75        
                  28.74     1:00.41 (31.67)     1:33.23 (32.82)     2:05.75 (32.52)
 90 Murphy, Jessica L         15 BGSC-NE              2:06.50    2:05.78        
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)     1:34.60 (32.38)     2:05.78 (31.18)
 91 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            1:57.93    2:05.97        
                  27.92       59.35 (31.43)     1:32.96 (33.61)     2:05.97 (33.01)
 92 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               2:07.81    2:05.98        
                  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)     1:34.46 (32.81)     2:05.98 (31.52)
 93 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            2:00.16    2:06.05        
                  28.98     1:00.25 (31.27)     1:33.40 (33.15)     2:06.05 (32.65)
 94 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:05.45    2:06.09        
                  28.93     1:01.07 (32.14)     1:34.25 (33.18)     2:06.09 (31.84)
 95 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             2:06.17    2:06.26        
                  28.87     1:00.78 (31.91)     1:34.00 (33.22)     2:06.26 (32.26)
 96 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:04.20    2:06.27        
                  30.21     1:02.34 (32.13)     1:35.10 (32.76)     2:06.27 (31.17)
 97 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            2:01.38    2:06.40        
                  29.03     1:00.40 (31.37)     1:33.15 (32.75)     2:06.40 (33.25)
 98 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR            2:06.88    2:06.42        
                  29.19     1:01.03 (31.84)     1:33.79 (32.76)     2:06.42 (32.63)
 99 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            2:05.55    2:06.60        
                  28.59     1:00.15 (31.56)     1:33.07 (32.92)     2:06.60 (33.53)
100 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    2:06.64        
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)     1:35.06 (32.69)     2:06.64 (31.58)
101 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:05.82    2:06.76        
                  29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)     1:33.75 (32.94)     2:06.76 (33.01)
102 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.07    2:06.79        
                  29.10     1:00.94 (31.84)     1:34.57 (33.63)     2:06.79 (32.22)
103 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:07.44    2:06.98        
                  29.78     1:01.95 (32.17)     1:34.96 (33.01)     2:06.98 (32.02)
104 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            2:08.11    2:07.10        
                  28.47     1:00.21 (31.74)     1:33.64 (33.43)     2:07.10 (33.46)
105 Ginsberg, Ariel E         18 Empire-MR            2:01.91    2:07.45        
                  29.48     1:01.65 (32.17)     1:34.66 (33.01)     2:07.45 (32.79)
106 Fufidio, Andrea L         15 Badger-MR            2:07.69    2:07.67        
                  29.69     1:02.26 (32.57)     1:35.49 (33.23)     2:07.67 (32.18)
107 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              2:07.55    2:07.79        
                  28.92     1:01.03 (32.11)     1:33.20 (32.17)     2:07.79 (34.59)
108 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.37    2:07.85        
                  29.15     1:00.89 (31.74)     1:34.32 (33.43)     2:07.85 (33.53)
109 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            2:05.19    2:07.88        
                  30.02     1:02.61 (32.59)     1:35.75 (33.14)     2:07.88 (32.13)
110 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.67    2:07.98        
                  29.51     1:01.68 (32.17)     1:34.93 (33.25)     2:07.98 (33.05)
111 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            1:58.67    2:08.01        
                  28.18     1:00.11 (31.93)     1:33.70 (33.59)     2:08.01 (34.31)
112 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              1:58.47    2:08.23        
                  29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)     1:35.08 (33.32)     2:08.23 (33.15)
113 Melville, Kathleen S      17 Aquaflyers-CT        2:06.73    2:08.34        
                  30.39     1:03.28 (32.89)     1:36.43 (33.15)     2:08.34 (31.91)
114 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              2:07.59    2:08.39        
                  29.51     1:01.99 (32.48)     1:35.13 (33.14)     2:08.39 (33.26)
115 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            2:04.55    2:08.75        
                  29.97     1:02.62 (32.65)     1:35.68 (33.06)     2:08.75 (33.07)
116 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.41    2:08.77        
                  28.19     1:00.89 (32.70)     1:34.90 (34.01)     2:08.77 (33.87)
117 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              2:06.84    2:08.96        
                  29.86     1:01.84 (31.98)     1:35.55 (33.71)     2:08.96 (33.41)
118 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT              2:02.58    2:09.01        
                  29.94     1:02.30 (32.36)     1:35.86 (33.56)     2:09.01 (33.15)
119 Niman, Steph M            16 CDOG-CT              2:02.88    2:09.30        
                  30.45     1:02.77 (32.32)     1:36.14 (33.37)     2:09.30 (33.16)
120 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            2:01.75    2:09.35        
                  30.91     1:04.55 (33.64)     1:36.22 (31.67)     2:09.35 (33.13)
121 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            2:05.78    2:09.45        
                  29.41     1:01.75 (32.34)     1:35.46 (33.71)     2:09.45 (33.99)
122 Dolyak, Kelly A           16 CDOG-CT              2:00.10    2:09.51        
                  29.60     1:02.21 (32.61)     1:35.83 (33.62)     2:09.51 (33.68)
123 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:08.10    2:09.77        
                  29.25     1:01.47 (32.22)     1:35.84 (34.37)     2:09.77 (33.93)
124 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:07.35    2:09.87        
                  29.68     1:01.94 (32.26)     1:35.58 (33.64)     2:09.87 (34.29)
125 Wang, Tiffany             14 CDOG-CT              2:05.60    2:09.90        
                  29.52     1:01.78 (32.26)     1:35.54 (33.76)     2:09.90 (34.36)
126 Deubel, Taylor B          14 CDOG-CT              2:03.60    2:10.11        
                  29.91     1:02.40 (32.49)     1:36.47 (34.07)     2:10.11 (33.64)
127 Tompkins, Catherine A     14 Badger-MR            2:07.07    2:10.42        
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)     1:36.83 (34.37)     2:10.42 (33.59)
128 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:01.19    2:10.52        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:36.11 (35.03)     2:10.52 (34.41)
129 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            2:08.01    2:11.02        
                  30.27     1:04.18 (33.91)     1:38.53 (34.35)     2:11.02 (32.49)
130 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:00.69    2:11.15        
                  30.17     1:03.44 (33.27)     1:37.69 (34.25)     2:11.15 (33.46)
131 Tanner, Natalie J         14 Empire-MR            2:05.23    2:11.26        
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)     1:37.77 (34.13)     2:11.26 (33.49)
132 Collins, Katherine L      16 CDOG-CT              2:06.86    2:11.28        
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)     1:37.71 (34.07)     2:11.28 (33.57)
133 Ebratt, Nicole E          14 Empire-MR            2:05.45    2:11.52        
                  30.56     1:03.15 (32.59)     1:37.09 (33.94)     2:11.52 (34.43)
134 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:08.05    2:11.75        
                  29.43     1:03.53 (34.10)     1:37.97 (34.44)     2:11.75 (33.78)
135 Wong, Kristey             15 Badger-MR            2:07.96    2:12.29        
                  30.33     1:03.89 (33.56)     1:38.00 (34.11)     2:12.29 (34.29)
136 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT              2:08.01    2:12.31        
                  31.17     1:04.98 (33.81)     1:39.29 (34.31)     2:12.31 (33.02)
137 Hellstern, Nicole A       14 CDOG-CT              2:08.11    2:12.41        
                  29.33     1:02.39 (33.06)     1:37.00 (34.61)     2:12.41 (35.41)
138 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              2:03.20    2:12.83        
                  30.52     1:02.96 (32.44)     1:38.02 (35.06)     2:12.83 (34.81)
139 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.89    2:13.36        
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)     1:38.25 (35.07)     2:13.36 (35.11)
140 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            2:07.89    2:13.48        
                  30.19     1:03.86 (33.67)     1:38.66 (34.80)     2:13.48 (34.82)
141 Condron, Molly A          14 CDOG-CT              2:08.01    2:13.80        
                  31.01     1:05.26 (34.25)     1:39.56 (34.30)     2:13.80 (34.24)
142 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.94    2:13.84        
                  30.53     1:04.38 (33.85)     1:39.59 (35.21)     2:13.84 (34.25)
143 Calabrese, Amy            14 CDOG-CT              2:05.48    2:14.26        
                  30.74     1:05.11 (34.37)     1:39.74 (34.63)     2:14.26 (34.52)
144 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.52    2:14.39        
                  29.44     1:02.55 (33.11)     1:38.64 (36.09)     2:14.39 (35.75)
145 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR            2:08.11    2:14.42        
                  29.85     1:02.62 (32.77)     1:38.18 (35.56)     2:14.42 (36.24)
146 Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            2:03.69    2:14.45        
                  31.02     1:04.71 (33.69)     1:39.61 (34.90)     2:14.45 (34.84)
147 Burgard, Zoe E            15 BGSC-NE              2:08.19    2:16.89        
                  30.67     1:05.55 (34.88)     1:41.22 (35.67)     2:16.89 (35.67)
148 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:18.34        
                  30.65     1:06.56 (35.91)     1:42.87 (36.31)     2:18.34 (35.47)
149 Tucker, Annelisa C        15 Badger-MR            2:08.17    2:20.04        
                  32.13     1:07.83 (35.70)     1:44.23 (36.40)     2:20.04 (35.81)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:59.26   1/31/2009 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                   
                4:47.79  SR
                4:52.99  JR
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francis, Casey L    14 LIE-MR               5:04.62    4:57.97MSECT    20  
                  27.26       56.91 (29.65)     1:27.03 (30.12)     1:57.15 (30.12)
        2:27.42 (30.27)     2:57.71 (30.29)     3:28.21 (30.50)     3:58.63 (30.42)
        4:28.93 (30.30)     4:57.97 (29.04)                                        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A   16 Badger-MR            5:04.56    4:59.85 SECT    17  
                  27.82       57.77 (29.95)     1:27.72 (29.95)     1:58.17 (30.45)
        2:28.55 (30.38)     2:59.00 (30.45)     3:29.18 (30.18)     3:59.56 (30.38)
        4:29.88 (30.32)     4:59.85 (29.97)                                        
  3 Treble, Molly M     13 LIAC-MR              5:04.16    5:04.33 SECT    16  
                  28.14       58.15 (30.01)     1:28.72 (30.57)     1:59.76 (31.04)
        2:30.86 (31.10)     3:01.82 (30.96)     3:33.14 (31.32)     4:04.39 (31.25)
        4:35.41 (31.02)     5:04.33 (28.92)                                        
  4 Schlichte, Sarah A  18 LIAC-MR              5:03.75    5:04.54 SECT    15  
                  27.81       57.94 (30.13)     1:28.52 (30.58)     1:59.41 (30.89)
        2:30.57 (31.16)     3:01.52 (30.95)     3:32.60 (31.08)     4:03.85 (31.25)
        4:35.07 (31.22)     5:04.54 (29.47)                                        
  5 Boland, India E     16 YNS-NE               5:08.33    5:04.59 SECT    14  
                  28.37       58.31 (29.94)     1:28.82 (30.51)     1:59.72 (30.90)
        2:30.78 (31.06)     3:01.75 (30.97)     3:32.91 (31.16)     4:03.85 (30.94)
        4:34.78 (30.93)     5:04.59 (29.81)                                        
  6 Smith, Ashley A     18 LIAC-MR              5:08.83    5:08.88 METS    13  
                  28.39       58.93 (30.54)     1:30.02 (31.09)     2:01.35 (31.33)
        2:32.47 (31.12)     3:03.66 (31.19)     3:35.14 (31.48)     4:06.52 (31.38)
        4:37.98 (31.46)     5:08.88 (30.90)                                        
  7 Arana, Jessica      12 LIAC-MR              5:11.44    5:16.30 METS    12  
                  28.88       59.18 (30.30)     1:30.31 (31.13)     2:01.76 (31.45)
        2:33.60 (31.84)     3:05.99 (32.39)     3:38.40 (32.41)     4:11.22 (32.82)
        4:44.08 (32.86)     5:16.30 (32.22)                                        
  8 Pierce, Olivia H    15 BGSC-NE              5:11.80    5:18.63 METS    11  
                  28.68       59.48 (30.80)     1:31.26 (31.78)     2:03.88 (32.62)
        2:36.46 (32.58)     3:09.17 (32.71)     3:41.91 (32.74)     4:14.36 (32.45)
        4:46.88 (32.52)     5:18.63 (31.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            5:12.85    5:04.52 SECT   
                  28.74       59.38 (30.64)     1:30.11 (30.73)     2:00.82 (30.71)
        2:31.49 (30.67)     3:02.06 (30.57)     3:32.87 (30.81)     4:03.99 (31.12)
        4:34.83 (30.84)     5:04.52 (29.69)                                        
 10 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            5:12.12    5:05.15 SECT   
                  28.75       59.69 (30.94)     1:30.91 (31.22)     2:02.12 (31.21)
        2:33.26 (31.14)     3:03.53 (30.27)     3:34.08 (30.55)     4:04.66 (30.58)
        4:35.16 (30.50)     5:05.15 (29.99)                                        
 11 McGrath, Kelly      16 LIE-MR               5:12.31    5:10.68 METS   
                  28.92       59.91 (30.99)     1:31.13 (31.22)     2:02.54 (31.41)
        2:34.19 (31.65)     3:05.69 (31.50)     3:37.23 (31.54)     4:08.70 (31.47)
        4:40.05 (31.35)     5:10.68 (30.63)                                        
 12 Lucas, Marie E      13 LIAC-MR              5:14.57    5:11.65 METS   
                  28.73       59.86 (31.13)     1:31.51 (31.65)     2:03.15 (31.64)
        2:34.63 (31.48)     3:06.44 (31.81)     3:37.61 (31.17)     4:09.33 (31.72)
        4:40.60 (31.27)     5:11.65 (31.05)                                        
 13 LeBlanc, Riley M    15 YNS-NE               5:15.01    5:12.63 METS   
                  28.75       59.66 (30.91)     1:31.12 (31.46)     2:02.89 (31.77)
        2:34.95 (32.06)     3:06.93 (31.98)     3:38.93 (32.00)     4:10.67 (31.74)
        4:42.30 (31.63)     5:12.63 (30.33)                                        
 14 Tavares, Jennifer   15 CDOG-CT              5:14.53    5:13.14 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)     1:31.55 (31.33)     2:03.33 (31.78)
        2:35.28 (31.95)     3:06.67 (31.39)     3:38.02 (31.35)     4:10.10 (32.08)
        4:42.09 (31.99)     5:13.14 (31.05)                                        
 15 Krebs, Kristen E    17 LIE-MR               5:14.68    5:14.36 METS   
                  29.29     1:00.74 (31.45)     1:32.22 (31.48)     2:03.91 (31.69)
        2:35.56 (31.65)     3:07.30 (31.74)     3:39.11 (31.81)     4:11.02 (31.91)
        4:42.75 (31.73)     5:14.36 (31.61)                                        
 16 Patafio, Giovanna   17 Badger-MR            5:14.66    5:15.66 METS   
                  28.88     1:00.27 (31.39)     1:32.04 (31.77)     2:03.91 (31.87)
        2:36.06 (32.15)     3:07.89 (31.83)     3:39.84 (31.95)     4:11.69 (31.85)
        4:43.73 (32.04)     5:15.66 (31.93)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:59.26   1/31/2009 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                   
                4:47.79  SR
                4:52.99  JR
                5:06.99  SECT
                5:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lindahl, Stephanie  16 LIE-MR               5:23.54    5:18.50 METS   
                  28.50       58.79 (30.29)     1:30.26 (31.47)     2:02.40 (32.14)
        2:34.61 (32.21)     3:07.16 (32.55)     3:40.12 (32.96)     4:13.23 (33.11)
        4:46.19 (32.96)     5:18.50 (32.31)                                        
  2 Chang, Elizabeth    15 LIAC-MR              5:27.35    5:24.57        
                  29.49     1:00.99 (31.50)     1:34.04 (33.05)     2:06.67 (32.63)
        2:39.82 (33.15)     3:12.73 (32.91)     3:46.10 (33.37)     4:19.20 (33.10)
        4:53.07 (33.87)     5:24.57 (31.50)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Nicolette  14 LIAC-MR              5:38.21    5:28.46        
                  29.21     1:01.02 (31.81)     1:34.16 (33.14)     2:07.68 (33.52)
        2:41.28 (33.60)     3:15.03 (33.75)     3:48.73 (33.70)     4:22.45 (33.72)
        4:55.98 (33.53)     5:28.46 (32.48)                                        
  4 Winkler, Erika L    15 LIAC-MR              5:26.68    5:28.88        
                  29.56     1:01.96 (32.40)     1:35.43 (33.47)     2:08.87 (33.44)
        2:42.50 (33.63)     3:15.95 (33.45)     3:49.90 (33.95)     4:23.49 (33.59)
        4:57.03 (33.54)     5:28.88 (31.85)                                        
  5 Graf, Amanda B      13 BGSC-NE              5:28.83    5:28.94        
                  29.44     1:01.54 (32.10)     1:34.78 (33.24)     2:08.75 (33.97)
        2:42.94 (34.19)     3:16.82 (33.88)     3:50.42 (33.60)     4:24.03 (33.61)
        4:57.38 (33.35)     5:28.94 (31.56)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               5:23.80    5:30.21        
                  29.50     1:01.51 (32.01)     1:34.75 (33.24)     2:08.14 (33.39)
        2:41.84 (33.70)     3:15.68 (33.84)     3:49.83 (34.15)     4:23.71 (33.88)
        4:57.40 (33.69)     5:30.21 (32.81)                                        
  7 MacSwan, Erica P    15 Aquaflyers-CT             NT    5:30.71        
                  29.88     1:03.09 (33.21)     1:36.62 (33.53)     2:10.25 (33.63)
        2:44.14 (33.89)     3:17.66 (33.52)     3:51.15 (33.49)     4:24.87 (33.72)
        4:58.14 (33.27)     5:30.71 (32.57)                                        
  8 Chory, Hannah S     16 BGSC-NE              5:36.55    5:33.46        
                  29.91     1:02.69 (32.78)     1:35.80 (33.11)     2:09.47 (33.67)
        2:43.36 (33.89)     3:17.81 (34.45)     3:51.94 (34.13)     4:25.87 (33.93)
        5:00.28 (34.41)     5:33.46 (33.18)                                        
  9 Kranis, Genna R     14 LIAC-MR              5:35.37    5:34.26        
                  30.14     1:02.94 (32.80)     1:35.85 (32.91)     2:09.73 (33.88)
        2:43.92 (34.19)     3:18.05 (34.13)     3:52.52 (34.47)     4:27.14 (34.62)
        5:00.78 (33.64)     5:34.26 (33.48)                                        
 10 Bartholomae, Sarah  13 BGSC-NE              5:37.99    5:34.63        
                  30.21     1:03.46 (33.25)     1:37.07 (33.61)     2:11.08 (34.01)
        2:44.65 (33.57)     3:18.89 (34.24)     3:53.22 (34.33)     4:27.72 (34.50)
        5:02.22 (34.50)     5:34.63 (32.41)                                        
 11 Melville, Megan A   17 Aquaflyers-CT             NT    5:35.39        
                  30.01     1:03.33 (33.32)     1:37.75 (34.42)     2:12.02 (34.27)
        2:46.57 (34.55)     3:20.99 (34.42)     3:55.59 (34.60)     4:29.96 (34.37)
        5:04.02 (34.06)     5:35.39 (31.37)                                        
 12 Gawronski, Emma L   13 CDOG-CT              5:34.45    5:35.79        
                  30.95     1:04.71 (33.76)     1:39.23 (34.52)     2:13.63 (34.40)
        2:48.16 (34.53)     3:22.14 (33.98)     3:56.48 (34.34)     4:30.14 (33.66)
        5:03.62 (33.48)     5:35.79 (32.17)                                        
 13 Deubel, Taylor B    14 CDOG-CT              5:25.91    5:36.52        
                  29.99     1:03.05 (33.06)     1:36.92 (33.87)     2:11.06 (34.14)
        2:44.69 (33.63)     3:18.87 (34.18)     3:53.47 (34.60)     4:28.14 (34.67)
        5:02.40 (34.26)     5:36.52 (34.12)                                        
 14 Steinfeld, Amanda   16 CDOG-CT              5:27.44    5:39.54        
                  30.66     1:03.98 (33.32)     1:38.46 (34.48)     2:13.17 (34.71)
        2:47.80 (34.63)     3:22.33 (34.53)     3:56.86 (34.53)     4:31.60 (34.74)
        5:06.40 (34.80)     5:39.54 (33.14)                                        
 15 Barlok, Sara J      13 CDOG-CT              5:37.44    5:44.30        
                  31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)     1:42.43 (35.68)     2:17.68 (35.25)
        2:52.41 (34.73)     3:27.62 (35.21)     4:02.46 (34.84)     4:36.93 (34.47)
        5:11.14 (34.21)     5:44.30 (33.16)                                        
 16 Hellstern, Daniell  16 CDOG-CT              5:35.93    5:44.66        
                  30.24     1:04.87 (34.63)     1:39.93 (35.06)     2:15.37 (35.44)
        2:50.41 (35.04)     3:25.21 (34.80)     4:00.40 (35.19)     4:36.57 (36.17)
        5:11.75 (35.18)     5:44.66 (32.91)                                        
 17 Mostoller, Megan F  16 CDOG-CT              5:28.41    5:44.76        
                  30.42     1:03.13 (32.71)     1:37.23 (34.10)     2:11.73 (34.50)
        2:46.73 (35.00)     3:22.15 (35.42)     3:57.82 (35.67)     4:33.93 (36.11)
        5:09.73 (35.80)     5:44.76 (35.03)                                        
 18 Niman, Steph M      16 CDOG-CT              5:34.90    5:48.73        
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)     1:41.08 (35.51)     2:16.36 (35.28)
        2:51.57 (35.21)     3:27.15 (35.58)     4:03.35 (36.20)     4:39.52 (36.17)
        5:14.55 (35.03)     5:48.73 (34.18)                                        
 19 Collins, Katherine  16 CDOG-CT              5:36.17    5:50.43        
                  32.41     1:07.86 (35.45)     1:43.31 (35.45)     2:18.80 (35.49)
        2:53.98 (35.18)     3:29.33 (35.35)     4:04.95 (35.62)     4:40.63 (35.68)
        5:16.05 (35.42)     5:50.43 (34.38)                                        
 20 Calabrese, Amy      14 CDOG-CT              5:37.51    6:00.80        
                  32.40     1:07.56 (35.16)     1:43.66 (36.10)     2:20.27 (36.61)
        2:57.09 (36.82)     3:33.81 (36.72)     4:10.97 (37.16)     4:48.24 (37.27)
        5:25.14 (36.90)     6:00.80 (35.66)                                        
 21 Cannata, Jenna N    14 CDOG-CT              5:37.88    6:01.81        
                  31.25     1:06.20 (34.95)     1:42.64 (36.44)     2:19.80 (37.16)
        2:57.15 (37.35)     3:34.43 (37.28)     4:11.27 (36.84)     4:48.33 (37.06)
        5:25.47 (37.14)     6:01.81 (36.34)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Festa, Julia D            17 LIAC-MR              4:55.38    5:03.69 qSECT  
                  28.30       58.86 (30.56)     1:29.54 (30.68)     1:59.99 (30.45)
        2:30.19 (30.20)     3:00.99 (30.80)     3:32.33 (31.34)     4:03.53 (31.20)
        4:34.57 (31.04)     5:03.69 (29.12)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              5:00.59    5:03.75 qSECT  
                  28.07       58.37 (30.30)     1:29.14 (30.77)     1:59.95 (30.81)
        2:30.67 (30.72)     3:01.27 (30.60)     3:32.24 (30.97)     4:03.15 (30.91)
        4:33.90 (30.75)     5:03.75 (29.85)                                        
  3 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              5:04.73    5:04.16 qSECT  
                  28.14       58.23 (30.09)     1:29.16 (30.93)     2:00.30 (31.14)
        2:31.04 (30.74)     3:01.67 (30.63)     3:32.43 (30.76)     4:03.28 (30.85)
        4:34.24 (30.96)     5:04.16 (29.92)                                        
  4 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            4:56.58    5:04.56 qSECT  
                  27.51       57.60 (30.09)     1:28.12 (30.52)     1:58.67 (30.55)
        2:29.81 (31.14)     3:00.59 (30.78)     3:31.73 (31.14)     4:02.86 (31.13)
        4:33.89 (31.03)     5:04.56 (30.67)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               5:02.21    5:04.62 qSECT  
                  27.88       58.47 (30.59)     1:29.49 (31.02)     2:00.74 (31.25)
        2:31.90 (31.16)     3:02.73 (30.83)     3:33.82 (31.09)     4:04.55 (30.73)
        4:35.35 (30.80)     5:04.62 (29.27)                                        
  6 Boland, India E           16 YNS-NE               5:01.90    5:08.33 qMETS  
                  28.70       59.13 (30.43)     1:30.26 (31.13)     2:01.24 (30.98)
        2:32.45 (31.21)     3:03.65 (31.20)     3:35.09 (31.44)     4:06.40 (31.31)
        4:37.65 (31.25)     5:08.33 (30.68)                                        
  7 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              5:04.72    5:08.83 qMETS  
                  28.50       58.86 (30.36)     1:29.49 (30.63)     2:00.51 (31.02)
        2:31.74 (31.23)     3:02.93 (31.19)     3:34.46 (31.53)     4:06.40 (31.94)
        4:37.99 (31.59)     5:08.83 (30.84)                                        
  8 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              5:17.66    5:11.44 qMETS  
                  28.96       59.64 (30.68)     1:30.95 (31.31)     2:02.46 (31.51)
        2:33.90 (31.44)     3:05.12 (31.22)     3:36.15 (31.03)     4:08.00 (31.85)
        4:39.77 (31.77)     5:11.44 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pierce, Olivia H          15 BGSC-NE              5:13.21    5:11.80 qMETS  
                  28.23       58.36 (30.13)     1:29.67 (31.31)     2:01.39 (31.72)
        2:33.26 (31.87)     3:05.22 (31.96)     3:37.19 (31.97)     4:09.18 (31.99)
        4:40.78 (31.60)     5:11.80 (31.02)                                        
 10 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            4:55.16    5:12.12 qMETS  
                  28.23       58.78 (30.55)     1:29.93 (31.15)     2:01.36 (31.43)
        2:33.08 (31.72)     3:04.67 (31.59)     3:36.62 (31.95)     4:08.94 (32.32)
        4:40.98 (32.04)     5:12.12 (31.14)                                        
 11 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               5:08.08    5:12.31 qMETS  
                  28.92       59.68 (30.76)     1:30.88 (31.20)     2:02.35 (31.47)
        2:33.98 (31.63)     3:05.60 (31.62)     3:37.41 (31.81)     4:09.36 (31.95)
        4:41.32 (31.96)     5:12.31 (30.99)                                        
 12 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            5:06.16    5:12.85 qMETS  
                  28.55       58.90 (30.35)     1:29.71 (30.81)     2:00.92 (31.21)
        2:32.32 (31.40)     3:04.33 (32.01)     3:36.47 (32.14)     4:08.93 (32.46)
        4:41.38 (32.45)     5:12.85 (31.47)                                        
 13 Tavares, Jennifer L       15 CDOG-CT              5:03.18    5:14.53 qMETS  
                  28.58       59.44 (30.86)     1:31.26 (31.82)     2:02.92 (31.66)
        2:34.64 (31.72)     3:06.75 (32.11)     3:39.12 (32.37)     4:10.98 (31.86)
        4:43.18 (32.20)     5:14.53 (31.35)                                        
 14 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIAC-MR              5:18.03    5:14.57 qMETS  
                  28.91     1:00.12 (31.21)     1:31.87 (31.75)     2:03.88 (32.01)
        2:35.30 (31.42)     3:06.94 (31.64)     3:38.93 (31.99)     4:11.14 (32.21)
        4:43.20 (32.06)     5:14.57 (31.37)                                        
 15 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR            5:09.55    5:14.66 qMETS  
                  29.22     1:00.37 (31.15)     1:31.73 (31.36)     2:03.43 (31.70)
        2:35.57 (32.14)     3:07.73 (32.16)     3:39.77 (32.04)     4:11.83 (32.06)
        4:44.02 (32.19)     5:14.66 (30.64)                                        
 16 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               5:11.08    5:14.68 qMETS  
                  29.31     1:00.45 (31.14)     1:31.87 (31.42)     2:03.88 (32.01)
        2:35.81 (31.93)     3:07.87 (32.06)     3:40.00 (32.13)     4:11.98 (31.98)
        4:43.81 (31.83)     5:14.68 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeBlanc, Riley M          15 YNS-NE               5:14.46    5:15.01 METS   
                  28.82       59.61 (30.79)     1:31.34 (31.73)     2:02.95 (31.61)
        2:34.80 (31.85)     3:06.54 (31.74)     3:38.50 (31.96)     4:10.52 (32.02)
        4:42.90 (32.38)     5:15.01 (32.11)                                        
 18 Ress, Justine A           17 UNCT-CT              5:09.55    5:17.00 METS   
                  29.43     1:00.61 (31.18)     1:32.69 (32.08)     2:04.71 (32.02)
        2:36.91 (32.20)     3:09.72 (32.81)     3:41.88 (32.16)     4:13.53 (31.65)
        4:46.11 (32.58)     5:17.00 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              5:13.68    5:17.54 METS   
                  28.25       58.62 (30.37)     1:30.21 (31.59)     2:02.46 (32.25)
        2:35.19 (32.73)     3:07.70 (32.51)     3:40.35 (32.65)     4:13.29 (32.94)
        4:46.11 (32.82)     5:17.54 (31.43)                                        
 20 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            5:12.71    5:18.55 METS   
                  28.95     1:00.45 (31.50)     1:32.54 (32.09)     2:04.76 (32.22)
        2:37.00 (32.24)     3:09.23 (32.23)     3:41.04 (31.81)     4:13.52 (32.48)
        4:46.25 (32.73)     5:18.55 (32.30)                                        
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              5:13.37    5:18.78 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.58 (31.64)     1:32.54 (31.96)     2:05.00 (32.46)
        2:37.23 (32.23)     3:09.59 (32.36)     3:42.31 (32.72)     4:14.64 (32.33)
        4:47.12 (32.48)     5:18.78 (31.66)                                        
 22 Berg, Alivia K            16 CDOG-CT              5:13.90    5:19.04 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.38 (31.62)     1:32.27 (31.89)     2:04.83 (32.56)
        2:37.50 (32.67)     3:10.28 (32.78)     3:42.89 (32.61)     4:15.97 (33.08)
        4:48.59 (32.62)     5:19.04 (30.45)                                        
 23 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            5:21.00    5:19.85 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.52 (31.35)     1:32.32 (31.80)     2:04.48 (32.16)
        2:36.74 (32.26)     3:09.10 (32.36)     3:41.74 (32.64)     4:14.51 (32.77)
        4:47.33 (32.82)     5:19.85 (32.52)                                        
 24 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            4:58.15    5:20.37        
                  29.48     1:01.14 (31.66)     1:33.10 (31.96)     2:05.04 (31.94)
        2:37.38 (32.34)     3:10.10 (32.72)     3:42.73 (32.63)     4:15.44 (32.71)
        4:48.19 (32.75)     5:20.37 (32.18)                                        
 25 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            5:10.79    5:20.65        
                  29.52     1:01.39 (31.87)     1:34.58 (33.19)     2:07.07 (32.49)
        2:39.68 (32.61)     3:12.10 (32.42)     3:44.40 (32.30)     4:16.87 (32.47)
        4:49.35 (32.48)     5:20.65 (31.30)                                        
 26 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              5:20.55    5:22.65        
                  29.23     1:00.96 (31.73)     1:33.59 (32.63)     2:06.39 (32.80)
        2:39.44 (33.05)     3:12.36 (32.92)     3:45.00 (32.64)     4:18.03 (33.03)
        4:50.61 (32.58)     5:22.65 (32.04)                                        
 27 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            5:20.72    5:22.66        
                  29.09     1:00.89 (31.80)     1:33.29 (32.40)     2:05.54 (32.25)
        2:37.79 (32.25)     3:10.29 (32.50)     3:43.21 (32.92)     4:16.34 (33.13)
        4:49.71 (33.37)     5:22.66 (32.95)                                        
 28 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR            5:09.27    5:23.14        
                  29.37     1:00.93 (31.56)     1:33.43 (32.50)     2:06.45 (33.02)
        2:39.63 (33.18)     3:11.64 (32.01)     3:44.69 (33.05)     4:18.17 (33.48)
        4:51.29 (33.12)     5:23.14 (31.85)                                        
 29 Katcher, Olivia E         13 Empire-MR            5:10.72    5:23.17        
                  29.58     1:01.66 (32.08)     1:34.05 (32.39)     2:06.87 (32.82)
        2:39.63 (32.76)     3:12.89 (33.26)     3:44.96 (32.07)     4:17.80 (32.84)
        4:51.26 (33.46)     5:23.17 (31.91)                                        
 30 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            5:17.61    5:23.99        
                  29.69     1:02.07 (32.38)     1:34.87 (32.80)     2:07.98 (33.11)
        2:40.67 (32.69)     3:14.13 (33.46)     3:46.41 (32.28)     4:19.69 (33.28)
        4:52.98 (33.29)     5:23.99 (31.01)                                        
 31 Avila, Julimar C          13 BGSC-NE              5:21.37    5:24.02        
                  29.13     1:01.27 (32.14)     1:33.66 (32.39)     2:06.49 (32.83)
        2:39.49 (33.00)     3:12.69 (33.20)     3:46.42 (33.73)     4:19.73 (33.31)
        4:52.57 (32.84)     5:24.02 (31.45)                                        
 32 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.54    5:24.19        
                  29.51     1:01.17 (31.66)     1:33.67 (32.50)     2:06.36 (32.69)
        2:39.49 (33.13)     3:12.59 (33.10)     3:45.58 (32.99)     4:18.85 (33.27)
        4:52.00 (33.15)     5:24.19 (32.19)                                        
 33 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.13    5:25.10        
                  28.53       59.59 (31.06)     1:32.05 (32.46)     2:05.13 (33.08)
        2:38.49 (33.36)     3:11.73 (33.24)     3:45.01 (33.28)     4:18.55 (33.54)
        4:51.97 (33.42)     5:25.10 (33.13)                                        
 34 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            5:08.59    5:26.57        
                  28.92     1:00.86 (31.94)     1:33.40 (32.54)     2:06.70 (33.30)
        2:40.24 (33.54)     3:12.95 (32.71)     3:46.29 (33.34)     4:19.92 (33.63)
        4:53.54 (33.62)     5:26.57 (33.03)                                        
 35 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.16    5:26.70        
                  28.96     1:00.00 (31.04)     1:31.78 (31.78)     2:04.31 (32.53)
        2:37.87 (33.56)     3:11.33 (33.46)     3:45.15 (33.82)     4:19.38 (34.23)
        4:53.38 (34.00)     5:26.70 (33.32)                                        
 36 McDonald, Elizabeth M     16 CDOG-CT              5:20.32    5:27.13        
                  30.47     1:03.62 (33.15)     1:37.57 (33.95)     2:11.38 (33.81)
        2:44.74 (33.36)     3:18.25 (33.51)     3:51.21 (32.96)     4:24.17 (32.96)
        4:57.01 (32.84)     5:27.13 (30.12)                                        
 37 Courtney, Julia K         19 CDOG-CT              5:19.53    5:27.54        
                  30.37     1:03.81 (33.44)     1:37.60 (33.79)     2:11.02 (33.42)
        2:44.27 (33.25)     3:17.66 (33.39)     3:51.22 (33.56)     4:24.11 (32.89)
        4:56.70 (32.59)     5:27.54 (30.84)                                        
 38 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              5:37.99    5:27.69        
                  28.63     1:01.18 (32.55)     1:34.63 (33.45)     2:08.17 (33.54)
        2:41.81 (33.64)     3:15.36 (33.55)     3:48.71 (33.35)     4:22.61 (33.90)
        4:55.48 (32.87)     5:27.69 (32.21)                                        
 39 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              5:09.59    5:27.81        
                  30.60     1:02.98 (32.38)     1:35.80 (32.82)     2:08.98 (33.18)
        2:42.09 (33.11)     3:15.06 (32.97)     3:48.24 (33.18)     4:21.55 (33.31)
        4:55.07 (33.52)     5:27.81 (32.74)                                        
 40 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             5:18.23    5:28.81        
                  29.91     1:02.47 (32.56)     1:35.95 (33.48)     2:09.63 (33.68)
        2:42.90 (33.27)     3:15.64 (32.74)     3:49.76 (34.12)     4:23.40 (33.64)
        4:57.40 (34.00)     5:28.81 (31.41)                                        
 41 Novak, Karen F            16 CDOG-CT              5:06.36    5:29.44        
                  29.46     1:01.14 (31.68)     1:33.68 (32.54)     2:06.87 (33.19)
        2:40.30 (33.43)     3:13.97 (33.67)     3:47.69 (33.72)     4:21.71 (34.02)
        4:55.57 (33.86)     5:29.44 (33.87)                                        
 42 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               5:19.08    5:30.51        
                  28.63     1:00.91 (32.28)     1:33.83 (32.92)     2:06.98 (33.15)
        2:40.70 (33.72)     3:14.82 (34.12)     3:49.17 (34.35)     4:23.28 (34.11)
        4:57.33 (34.05)     5:30.51 (33.18)                                        
 43 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              5:32.01    5:34.18        
                  29.85     1:02.21 (32.36)     1:35.63 (33.42)     2:09.84 (34.21)
        2:44.36 (34.52)     3:18.62 (34.26)     3:53.20 (34.58)     4:27.22 (34.02)
        5:01.72 (34.50)     5:34.18 (32.46)                                        
 44 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               5:20.19    5:39.82        
                  29.76     1:03.15 (33.39)     1:37.74 (34.59)     2:12.38 (34.64)
        2:47.80 (35.42)     3:22.41 (34.61)     3:57.08 (34.67)     4:31.59 (34.51)
        5:06.11 (34.52)     5:39.82 (33.71)                                        
 45 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            5:17.56    5:41.80        
                  29.62     1:02.21 (32.59)     1:35.93 (33.72)     2:10.06 (34.13)
        2:45.77 (35.71)     3:21.15 (35.38)     3:56.61 (35.46)     4:31.88 (35.27)
        5:07.10 (35.22)     5:41.80 (34.70)                                        
 46 Dolyak, Kelly A           16 CDOG-CT              5:17.71    5:41.81        
                  30.30     1:03.38 (33.08)     1:37.42 (34.04)     2:11.93 (34.51)
        2:46.69 (34.76)     3:21.87 (35.18)     3:56.91 (35.04)     4:32.26 (35.35)
        5:07.77 (35.51)     5:41.81 (34.04)                                        
 47 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              5:36.71    5:42.63        
                  30.16     1:03.39 (33.23)     1:38.00 (34.61)     2:12.93 (34.93)
        2:47.90 (34.97)     3:22.78 (34.88)     3:58.05 (35.27)     4:33.18 (35.13)
        5:08.47 (35.29)     5:42.63 (34.16)                                        
 48 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              5:37.22    5:45.47        
                  30.16     1:02.73 (32.57)     1:37.06 (34.33)     2:12.22 (35.16)
        2:47.63 (35.41)     3:23.18 (35.55)     3:58.96 (35.78)     4:34.85 (35.89)
        5:10.74 (35.89)     5:45.47 (34.73)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 17:12.81   1/30/2009 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                  
                16:30.59  SR
                16:48.49  JR
                17:54.39  SECT
                18:50.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  19:21.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    14 LIE-MR              17:04.62   16:54.95MSECT    20  
                  27.51       57.52 (30.01)     1:28.21 (30.69)     1:58.85 (30.64)
        2:29.42 (30.57)     2:59.88 (30.46)     3:30.39 (30.51)     4:01.07 (30.68)
        4:31.70 (30.63)     5:02.43 (30.73)     5:33.15 (30.72)     6:03.82 (30.67)
        6:34.51 (30.69)     7:05.17 (30.66)     7:36.15 (30.98)     8:06.77 (30.62)
        8:37.69 (30.92)     9:08.47 (30.78)     9:39.32 (30.85)    10:10.43 (31.11)
       10:41.40 (30.97)    11:12.45 (31.05)    11:43.57 (31.12)    12:14.81 (31.24)
       12:46.19 (31.38)    13:17.38 (31.19)    13:48.50 (31.12)    14:19.89 (31.39)
       14:51.15 (31.26)    15:22.43 (31.28)    15:53.76 (31.33)    16:25.00 (31.24)
       16:54.95 (29.95)
  2 Treble, Molly M     13 LIAC-MR             17:35.53   17:09.95MSECT    17  
                  28.53       59.17 (30.64)     1:30.13 (30.96)     2:01.02 (30.89)
        2:31.79 (30.77)     3:02.97 (31.18)     3:34.18 (31.21)     4:05.25 (31.07)
        4:36.21 (30.96)     5:07.50 (31.29)     5:38.97 (31.47)     6:10.35 (31.38)
        6:41.54 (31.19)     7:12.56 (31.02)     7:43.88 (31.32)     8:15.11 (31.23)
        8:46.03 (30.92)     9:17.29 (31.26)     9:48.58 (31.29)    10:19.68 (31.10)
       10:50.88 (31.20)    11:22.23 (31.35)    11:53.89 (31.66)    12:25.60 (31.71)
       12:57.05 (31.45)    13:28.79 (31.74)    14:00.71 (31.92)    14:32.66 (31.95)
       15:04.31 (31.65)    15:36.02 (31.71)    16:07.78 (31.76)    16:39.61 (31.83)
       17:09.95 (30.34)
  3 Festa, Julia D      17 LIAC-MR             17:00.12   17:11.55MSECT    16  
                  28.78       59.69 (30.91)     1:30.89 (31.20)     2:02.18 (31.29)
        2:33.24 (31.06)     3:04.00 (30.76)     3:34.98 (30.98)     4:05.73 (30.75)
        4:36.79 (31.06)     5:07.79 (31.00)     5:38.93 (31.14)     6:10.27 (31.34)
        6:41.80 (31.53)     7:13.13 (31.33)     7:44.92 (31.79)     8:15.81 (30.89)
        8:47.49 (31.68)     9:19.22 (31.73)     9:50.83 (31.61)    10:22.92 (32.09)
       10:53.47 (30.55)    11:25.42 (31.95)    11:57.20 (31.78)    12:28.30 (31.10)
       12:59.91 (31.61)    13:31.86 (31.95)    14:03.36 (31.50)    14:34.91 (31.55)
       15:06.58 (31.67)    15:37.63 (31.05)    16:09.41 (31.78)    16:40.68 (31.27)
       17:11.55 (30.87)
  4 Schlichte, Sarah A  18 LIAC-MR             17:06.83   17:31.11 SECT    15  
                  28.50       59.30 (30.80)     1:31.03 (31.73)     2:02.56 (31.53)
        2:34.12 (31.56)     3:05.89 (31.77)     3:37.57 (31.68)     4:09.22 (31.65)
        4:41.24 (32.02)     5:13.08 (31.84)     5:45.02 (31.94)     6:17.18 (32.16)
        6:49.03 (31.85)     7:21.05 (32.02)     7:52.90 (31.85)     8:24.88 (31.98)
        8:56.90 (32.02)     9:29.02 (32.12)    10:00.83 (31.81)    10:32.88 (32.05)
       11:04.78 (31.90)    11:37.33 (32.55)    12:09.56 (32.23)    12:42.16 (32.60)
       13:14.16 (32.00)    13:46.53 (32.37)    14:18.77 (32.24)    14:50.88 (32.11)
       15:23.57 (32.69)    15:55.77 (32.20)    16:27.96 (32.19)    17:00.10 (32.14)
       17:31.11 (31.01)
  5 Zawatson, Cady      15 LIAC-MR             17:26.92   17:35.18 SECT    14  
                  28.74       59.29 (30.55)     1:30.51 (31.22)     2:01.98 (31.47)
        2:33.97 (31.99)     3:05.49 (31.52)     3:37.39 (31.90)     4:09.52 (32.13)
        4:41.44 (31.92)     5:13.48 (32.04)     5:45.67 (32.19)     6:17.64 (31.97)
        6:49.59 (31.95)     7:21.59 (32.00)     7:53.62 (32.03)     8:25.71 (32.09)
        8:58.04 (32.33)     9:30.23 (32.19)    10:02.49 (32.26)    10:34.68 (32.19)
       11:06.96 (32.28)    11:39.18 (32.22)    12:11.87 (32.69)    12:44.45 (32.58)
       13:17.00 (32.55)    13:49.41 (32.41)    14:22.07 (32.66)    14:54.78 (32.71)
       15:27.42 (32.64)    15:59.75 (32.33)    16:31.95 (32.20)    17:04.21 (32.26)
       17:35.18 (30.97)
  6 McGrath, Kelly      16 LIE-MR              17:23.76   17:35.84 SECT    13  
                  28.88       59.81 (30.93)     1:30.91 (31.10)     2:02.46 (31.55)
        2:34.14 (31.68)     3:05.68 (31.54)     3:37.30 (31.62)     4:08.93 (31.63)
        4:40.84 (31.91)     5:12.94 (32.10)     5:44.83 (31.89)     6:17.06 (32.23)
        6:49.17 (32.11)     7:21.28 (32.11)     7:53.63 (32.35)     8:25.82 (32.19)
        8:58.27 (32.45)     9:30.20 (31.93)    10:02.61 (32.41)    10:35.39 (32.78)
       11:08.00 (32.61)    11:40.50 (32.50)    12:13.04 (32.54)    12:45.75 (32.71)
       13:18.36 (32.61)    13:50.88 (32.52)    14:23.39 (32.51)    14:55.94 (32.55)
       15:28.38 (32.44)    16:00.65 (32.27)    16:33.01 (32.36)    17:05.22 (32.21)
       17:35.84 (30.62)
  7 Lucas, Marie E      13 LIAC-MR             17:56.40   17:41.07 SECT    12  
                  29.40     1:01.09 (31.69)     1:33.06 (31.97)     2:05.15 (32.09)
        2:37.29 (32.14)     3:09.52 (32.23)     3:41.78 (32.26)     4:13.74 (31.96)
        4:46.10 (32.36)     5:18.39 (32.29)     5:50.61 (32.22)     6:22.90 (32.29)
        6:54.96 (32.06)     7:27.35 (32.39)     7:59.83 (32.48)     8:32.22 (32.39)
        9:04.63 (32.41)     9:37.01 (32.38)    10:09.35 (32.34)    10:41.59 (32.24)
       11:14.01 (32.42)    11:46.40 (32.39)    12:18.68 (32.28)    12:51.01 (32.33)
       13:23.29 (32.28)    13:55.57 (32.28)    14:28.07 (32.50)    15:00.71 (32.64)
       15:33.23 (32.52)    16:05.51 (32.28)    16:37.67 (32.16)    17:09.85 (32.18)
       17:41.07 (31.22)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay  14 LIAC-MR             18:15.53   17:41.38 SECT    11  
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)     1:31.97 (31.77)     2:04.08 (32.11)
        2:36.42 (32.34)     3:08.87 (32.45)     3:41.11 (32.24)     4:13.89 (32.78)
        4:46.31 (32.42)     5:18.44 (32.13)     5:50.64 (32.20)     6:22.61 (31.97)
        6:55.01 (32.40)     7:27.36 (32.35)     7:59.87 (32.51)     8:32.42 (32.55)
        9:04.83 (32.41)     9:37.18 (32.35)    10:09.58 (32.40)    10:41.83 (32.25)
       11:14.22 (32.39)    11:46.86 (32.64)    12:19.30 (32.44)    12:51.40 (32.10)
       13:23.63 (32.23)    13:56.04 (32.41)    14:28.42 (32.38)    15:00.87 (32.45)
       15:33.23 (32.36)    16:05.29 (32.06)    16:37.77 (32.48)    17:10.17 (32.40)
       17:41.38 (31.21)
  9 Smith, Ashley A     18 LIAC-MR             17:23.66   17:43.45 SECT   
                  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)     1:31.42 (31.32)     2:03.50 (32.08)
        2:35.42 (31.92)     3:07.50 (32.08)     3:39.62 (32.12)     4:11.72 (32.10)
        4:44.32 (32.60)     5:17.02 (32.70)     5:49.38 (32.36)     6:22.01 (32.63)
        6:54.87 (32.86)     7:27.73 (32.86)     8:00.19 (32.46)     8:33.28 (33.09)
        9:06.20 (32.92)     9:38.87 (32.67)    10:11.76 (32.89)    10:44.46 (32.70)
       11:17.11 (32.65)    11:49.98 (32.87)    12:22.67 (32.69)    12:55.20 (32.53)
       13:27.70 (32.50)    14:00.59 (32.89)    14:32.87 (32.28)    15:05.24 (32.37)
       15:37.95 (32.71)    16:10.25 (32.30)    16:42.05 (31.80)    17:13.29 (31.24)
       17:43.45 (30.16)
 10 Krebs, Kristen E    17 LIE-MR              17:33.89   17:44.90 SECT   
                  29.34     1:00.34 (31.00)     1:31.96 (31.62)     2:03.93 (31.97)
        2:36.00 (32.07)     3:07.96 (31.96)     3:39.85 (31.89)     4:11.99 (32.14)
        4:44.12 (32.13)     5:16.30 (32.18)     5:48.73 (32.43)     6:21.01 (32.28)
        6:53.42 (32.41)     7:25.83 (32.41)     7:58.32 (32.49)     8:30.72 (32.40)
        9:03.23 (32.51)     9:35.79 (32.56)    10:08.48 (32.69)    10:41.21 (32.73)
       11:14.03 (32.82)    11:46.98 (32.95)    12:19.88 (32.90)    12:52.81 (32.93)
       13:25.53 (32.72)    13:58.18 (32.65)    14:31.03 (32.85)    15:03.75 (32.72)
       15:36.49 (32.74)    16:09.22 (32.73)    16:41.63 (32.41)    17:13.79 (32.16)
       17:44.90 (31.11)
 11 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR           17:35.11   18:00.08 METS   
                  28.90     1:00.11 (31.21)     1:31.52 (31.41)     2:03.29 (31.77)
        2:35.35 (32.06)     3:07.47 (32.12)     3:39.73 (32.26)     4:12.40 (32.67)
        4:44.88 (32.48)     5:17.36 (32.48)     5:49.82 (32.46)     6:22.27 (32.45)
        6:54.96 (32.69)     7:27.93 (32.97)     8:00.72 (32.79)     8:33.68 (32.96)
        9:06.47 (32.79)     9:39.77 (33.30)    10:13.15 (33.38)    10:46.92 (33.77)
       11:20.46 (33.54)    11:53.48 (33.02)    12:26.34 (32.86)    12:59.40 (33.06)
       13:33.52 (34.12)    14:07.02 (33.50)    14:40.59 (33.57)    15:14.07 (33.48)
       15:47.43 (33.36)    16:20.79 (33.36)    16:54.23 (33.44)    17:27.34 (33.11)
       18:00.08 (32.74)
 12 Arana, Jessica      12 LIAC-MR             18:30.25   18:01.81 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.10 (31.51)     1:33.06 (31.96)     2:05.37 (32.31)
        2:37.78 (32.41)     3:10.27 (32.49)     3:42.90 (32.63)     4:15.29 (32.39)
        4:47.80 (32.51)     5:20.83 (33.03)     5:52.99 (32.16)     6:25.57 (32.58)
        6:58.24 (32.67)     7:30.75 (32.51)     8:03.71 (32.96)     8:36.48 (32.77)
        9:09.52 (33.04)     9:42.70 (33.18)    10:15.73 (33.03)    10:49.14 (33.41)
       11:22.14 (33.00)    11:55.30 (33.16)    12:28.23 (32.93)    13:01.54 (33.31)
       13:34.97 (33.43)    14:08.29 (33.32)    14:41.82 (33.53)    15:15.12 (33.30)
       15:48.91 (33.79)    16:22.67 (33.76)    16:56.26 (33.59)    17:29.69 (33.43)
       18:01.81 (32.12)
 13 Patafio, Giovanna   17 Badger-MR           17:40.63   18:04.46 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.81 (31.64)     1:32.84 (32.03)     2:04.66 (31.82)
        2:36.97 (32.31)     3:09.49 (32.52)     3:41.98 (32.49)     4:14.48 (32.50)
        4:46.87 (32.39)     5:19.18 (32.31)     5:51.44 (32.26)     6:24.06 (32.62)
        6:57.23 (33.17)     7:30.24 (33.01)     8:03.36 (33.12)     8:36.52 (33.16)
        9:09.89 (33.37)     9:43.39 (33.50)    10:16.65 (33.26)    10:50.30 (33.65)
       11:23.82 (33.52)    11:57.21 (33.39)    12:30.72 (33.51)    13:03.99 (33.27)
       13:37.65 (33.66)    14:11.08 (33.43)    14:44.41 (33.33)    15:17.54 (33.13)
       15:51.12 (33.58)    16:24.79 (33.67)    16:58.32 (33.53)    17:31.71 (33.39)
       18:04.46 (32.75)
 14 Winkler, Erika L    15 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:16.72 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.36 (31.73)     1:34.17 (32.81)     2:07.06 (32.89)
        2:40.41 (33.35)     3:13.50 (33.09)     3:46.70 (33.20)     4:19.84 (33.14)
        4:53.13 (33.29)     5:26.38 (33.25)     5:59.75 (33.37)     6:33.17 (33.42)
        7:06.64 (33.47)     7:39.98 (33.34)     8:13.34 (33.36)     8:46.84 (33.50)
        9:20.13 (33.29)     9:53.62 (33.49)    10:27.17 (33.55)    11:00.90 (33.73)
       11:34.36 (33.46)    12:07.88 (33.52)    12:41.54 (33.66)    13:15.10 (33.56)
       13:48.74 (33.64)    14:21.95 (33.21)    14:55.76 (33.81)    15:29.55 (33.79)
       16:03.46 (33.91)    16:37.33 (33.87)    17:11.05 (33.72)    17:44.52 (33.47)
       18:16.72 (32.20)
 15 Malyszka, Stephani  15 COND-MR             17:58.41   18:17.06 METS   
                  29.44     1:01.04 (31.60)     1:33.32 (32.28)     2:05.57 (32.25)
        2:38.04 (32.47)     3:10.83 (32.79)     3:43.78 (32.95)     4:16.85 (33.07)
        4:49.83 (32.98)     5:23.01 (33.18)     5:56.35 (33.34)     6:29.48 (33.13)
        7:02.74 (33.26)     7:36.03 (33.29)     8:09.48 (33.45)     8:42.97 (33.49)
        9:16.57 (33.60)     9:50.59 (34.02)    10:24.38 (33.79)    10:58.40 (34.02)
       11:32.28 (33.88)    12:06.09 (33.81)    12:40.04 (33.95)    13:13.65 (33.61)
       13:47.77 (34.12)    14:21.98 (34.21)    14:55.70 (33.72)    15:30.06 (34.36)
       16:03.84 (33.78)    16:37.28 (33.44)    17:10.84 (33.56)    17:44.81 (33.97)
       18:17.06 (32.25)
 16 Berg, Alivia K      16 CDOG-CT             18:35.51   18:17.09 METS   
                  29.54     1:01.56 (32.02)     1:34.14 (32.58)     2:07.15 (33.01)
        2:40.05 (32.90)     3:12.83 (32.78)     3:45.92 (33.09)     4:18.93 (33.01)
        4:52.24 (33.31)     5:25.80 (33.56)     5:59.24 (33.44)     6:32.53 (33.29)
        7:06.18 (33.65)     7:39.69 (33.51)     8:13.23 (33.54)     8:46.49 (33.26)
        9:19.75 (33.26)     9:53.34 (33.59)    10:27.26 (33.92)    11:01.20 (33.94)
       11:34.88 (33.68)    12:08.60 (33.72)    12:41.98 (33.38)    13:15.75 (33.77)
       13:49.58 (33.83)    14:23.30 (33.72)    14:57.14 (33.84)    15:31.14 (34.00)
       16:04.85 (33.71)    16:37.92 (33.07)    17:11.58 (33.66)    17:44.86 (33.28)
       18:17.09 (32.23)
 17 Schaefer, Kathryn   17 Badger-MR           17:35.97   18:17.90 METS   
                  29.65     1:01.18 (31.53)     1:33.34 (32.16)     2:06.16 (32.82)
        2:39.13 (32.97)     3:12.02 (32.89)     3:45.38 (33.36)     4:18.64 (33.26)
        4:50.71 (32.07)     5:23.35 (32.64)     5:56.81 (33.46)     6:30.08 (33.27)
        7:04.09 (34.01)     7:37.69 (33.60)     8:10.90 (33.21)     8:43.94 (33.04)
        9:17.47 (33.53)     9:51.40 (33.93)    10:24.66 (33.26)    10:58.84 (34.18)
       11:32.15 (33.31)    12:06.16 (34.01)    12:40.14 (33.98)    13:14.02 (33.88)
       13:48.00 (33.98)    14:21.64 (33.64)    14:55.62 (33.98)    15:29.75 (34.13)
       16:03.65 (33.90)    16:36.97 (33.32)    17:11.13 (34.16)    17:45.55 (34.42)
       18:17.90 (32.35)
 18 Nguyen, Stephanie   16 CDOG-CT             17:31.30   18:18.82 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.96 (32.19)     1:34.59 (32.63)     2:07.31 (32.72)
        2:40.40 (33.09)     3:13.68 (33.28)     3:47.15 (33.47)     4:20.46 (33.31)
        4:53.78 (33.32)     5:27.10 (33.32)     6:00.26 (33.16)     6:34.04 (33.78)
        7:07.46 (33.42)     7:41.06 (33.60)     8:14.62 (33.56)     8:48.12 (33.50)
        9:21.43 (33.31)     9:55.05 (33.62)    10:28.67 (33.62)    11:02.45 (33.78)
       11:35.76 (33.31)    12:09.21 (33.45)    12:42.66 (33.45)    13:16.61 (33.95)
       13:50.36 (33.75)    14:24.29 (33.93)    14:58.11 (33.82)    15:31.98 (33.87)
       16:06.01 (34.03)    16:39.95 (33.94)    17:13.58 (33.63)    17:46.76 (33.18)
       18:18.82 (32.06)
 19 Simone, Madeline N  13 Badger-MR           18:54.38   18:21.94 METS   
                  30.15     1:02.46 (32.31)     1:35.51 (33.05)     2:08.78 (33.27)
        2:41.90 (33.12)     3:15.22 (33.32)     3:48.79 (33.57)     4:22.18 (33.39)
        4:55.43 (33.25)     5:28.66 (33.23)     6:02.32 (33.66)     6:35.73 (33.41)
        7:09.26 (33.53)     7:42.28 (33.02)     8:16.04 (33.76)     8:49.48 (33.44)
        9:23.03 (33.55)     9:56.56 (33.53)    10:30.21 (33.65)    11:03.97 (33.76)
       11:37.08 (33.11)    12:10.80 (33.72)    12:44.32 (33.52)    13:18.22 (33.90)
       13:51.82 (33.60)    14:25.60 (33.78)    14:59.32 (33.72)    15:33.56 (34.24)
       16:07.13 (33.57)    16:41.24 (34.11)    17:15.44 (34.20)    17:49.34 (33.90)
       18:21.94 (32.60)
 20 Turner, Kaitlyn A   12 UNCON-MR            18:25.39   18:25.11 METS   
                  29.49     1:01.60 (32.11)     1:34.53 (32.93)     2:07.59 (33.06)
        2:40.92 (33.33)     3:14.11 (33.19)     3:47.50 (33.39)     4:20.99 (33.49)
        4:54.27 (33.28)     5:28.43 (34.16)     6:02.05 (33.62)     6:36.41 (34.36)
        7:10.08 (33.67)     7:44.36 (34.28)     8:18.76 (34.40)     8:52.87 (34.11)
        9:26.18 (33.31)    10:00.27 (34.09)    10:34.09 (33.82)    11:08.09 (34.00)
       11:42.17 (34.08)    12:16.34 (34.17)    12:50.65 (34.31)    13:24.28 (33.63)
       13:58.10 (33.82)    14:31.64 (33.54)    15:05.70 (34.06)    15:39.58 (33.88)
       16:13.29 (33.71)    16:47.17 (33.88)    17:21.40 (34.23)    17:54.38 (32.98)
       18:25.11 (30.73)
 21 Pierce, Olivia H    15 BGSC-NE             18:05.41   18:26.37 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.49 (31.29)     1:32.75 (32.26)     2:05.45 (32.70)
        2:38.44 (32.99)     3:11.68 (33.24)     3:45.19 (33.51)     4:18.60 (33.41)
        4:52.14 (33.54)     5:25.57 (33.43)     5:59.02 (33.45)     6:32.59 (33.57)
        7:06.42 (33.83)     7:40.12 (33.70)     8:13.76 (33.64)     8:47.62 (33.86)
        9:21.16 (33.54)     9:54.71 (33.55)    10:28.72 (34.01)    11:02.26 (33.54)
       11:35.97 (33.71)    12:09.97 (34.00)    12:44.02 (34.05)    13:18.45 (34.43)
       13:53.02 (34.57)    14:26.92 (33.90)    15:01.27 (34.35)    15:35.30 (34.03)
       16:09.92 (34.62)    16:44.55 (34.63)    17:18.85 (34.30)    17:53.07 (34.22)
       18:26.37 (33.30)
 22 Sears, Nicole M     16 Badger-MR           18:28.97   18:26.68 METS   
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:35.52 (33.21)     2:09.05 (33.53)
        2:42.68 (33.63)     3:16.57 (33.89)     3:50.51 (33.94)     4:24.23 (33.72)
        4:58.03 (33.80)     5:31.83 (33.80)     6:05.70 (33.87)     6:39.39 (33.69)
        7:13.25 (33.86)     7:46.98 (33.73)     8:20.69 (33.71)     8:54.25 (33.56)
        9:27.95 (33.70)    10:01.50 (33.55)    10:35.01 (33.51)    11:08.77 (33.76)
       11:42.43 (33.66)    12:16.45 (34.02)    12:50.38 (33.93)    13:24.14 (33.76)
       13:58.08 (33.94)    14:31.76 (33.68)    15:05.58 (33.82)    15:39.47 (33.89)
       16:13.07 (33.60)    16:46.96 (33.89)    17:20.82 (33.86)    17:54.18 (33.36)
       18:26.68 (32.50)
 23 Johns, Maggie S     17 LIAC-MR             17:55.16   18:27.35 METS   
                  29.88     1:01.91 (32.03)     1:34.51 (32.60)     2:07.23 (32.72)
        2:39.91 (32.68)     3:12.85 (32.94)     3:45.89 (33.04)     4:18.94 (33.05)
        4:52.07 (33.13)     5:24.77 (32.70)     5:57.70 (32.93)     6:31.22 (33.52)
        7:04.66 (33.44)     7:38.61 (33.95)     8:12.65 (34.04)     8:46.74 (34.09)
        9:20.66 (33.92)     9:54.67 (34.01)    10:29.20 (34.53)    11:03.24 (34.04)
       11:37.53 (34.29)    12:12.17 (34.64)    12:46.30 (34.13)    13:20.21 (33.91)
       13:55.05 (34.84)    14:29.36 (34.31)    15:03.67 (34.31)    15:37.95 (34.28)
       16:12.08 (34.13)    16:46.42 (34.34)    17:20.27 (33.85)    17:54.12 (33.85)
       18:27.35 (33.23)
 24 Chang, Elizabeth    15 LIAC-MR             19:18.00   18:31.36 METS   
                  29.05     1:00.66 (31.61)     1:33.42 (32.76)     2:06.89 (33.47)
        2:40.72 (33.83)     3:13.99 (33.27)     3:47.89 (33.90)     4:21.76 (33.87)
        4:55.55 (33.79)     5:30.22 (34.67)     6:03.59 (33.37)     6:37.29 (33.70)
        7:11.51 (34.22)     7:46.27 (34.76)     8:21.05 (34.78)     8:54.31 (33.26)
        9:28.35 (34.04)    10:02.78 (34.43)    10:36.41 (33.63)    11:10.58 (34.17)
       11:44.89 (34.31)    12:19.74 (34.85)    12:54.99 (35.25)    13:29.05 (34.06)
       14:02.28 (33.23)    14:37.88 (35.60)    15:11.70 (33.82)    15:45.27 (33.57)
       16:19.07 (33.80)    16:52.48 (33.41)    17:25.70 (33.22)    17:58.85 (33.15)
       18:31.36 (32.51)
 25 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR           19:04.77   18:32.11 METS   
                  31.42     1:04.92 (33.50)     1:39.05 (34.13)     2:12.84 (33.79)
        2:46.43 (33.59)     3:20.21 (33.78)     3:53.22 (33.01)     4:27.09 (33.87)
        5:00.05 (32.96)     5:33.68 (33.63)     6:06.54 (32.86)     6:39.68 (33.14)
        7:13.66 (33.98)     7:47.12 (33.46)     8:20.60 (33.48)     8:53.89 (33.29)
        9:28.24 (34.35)    10:02.25 (34.01)    10:35.95 (33.70)    11:09.81 (33.86)
       11:43.78 (33.97)    12:17.43 (33.65)    12:51.92 (34.49)    13:25.54 (33.62)
       13:59.37 (33.83)    14:33.08 (33.71)    15:07.88 (34.80)    15:42.36 (34.48)
       16:16.70 (34.34)    16:51.51 (34.81)    17:25.71 (34.20)    17:59.99 (34.28)
       18:32.11 (32.12)
 26 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR           18:03.57   18:36.07 METS   
                  30.02     1:02.64 (32.62)     1:35.78 (33.14)     2:09.22 (33.44)
        2:43.08 (33.86)     3:16.96 (33.88)     3:50.71 (33.75)     4:24.01 (33.30)
        4:57.51 (33.50)     5:31.20 (33.69)     6:05.14 (33.94)     6:39.58 (34.44)
        7:13.34 (33.76)     7:47.42 (34.08)     8:21.42 (34.00)     8:55.64 (34.22)
        9:29.57 (33.93)    10:03.69 (34.12)    10:37.58 (33.89)    11:11.88 (34.30)
       11:45.97 (34.09)    12:20.30 (34.33)    12:54.28 (33.98)    13:28.27 (33.99)
       14:02.23 (33.96)    14:37.03 (34.80)    15:11.22 (34.19)    15:45.73 (34.51)
       16:20.06 (34.33)    16:54.39 (34.33)    17:28.31 (33.92)    18:02.70 (34.39)
       18:36.07 (33.37)
 27 Haruki, Yuria       16 Twisters-MR         18:19.30   18:36.22 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.18 (32.65)     1:36.57 (33.39)     2:10.11 (33.54)
        2:43.93 (33.82)     3:17.65 (33.72)     3:51.21 (33.56)     4:24.86 (33.65)
        4:58.80 (33.94)     5:32.53 (33.73)     6:06.60 (34.07)     6:40.42 (33.82)
        7:14.40 (33.98)     7:48.13 (33.73)     8:21.89 (33.76)     8:55.92 (34.03)
        9:29.91 (33.99)    10:04.00 (34.09)    10:38.21 (34.21)    11:12.63 (34.42)
       11:47.11 (34.48)    12:21.39 (34.28)    12:55.74 (34.35)    13:30.18 (34.44)
       14:04.48 (34.30)    14:38.87 (34.39)    15:13.60 (34.73)    15:47.56 (33.96)
       16:21.73 (34.17)    16:55.81 (34.08)    17:29.80 (33.99)    18:03.87 (34.07)
       18:36.22 (32.35)
 28 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR        18:23.88   18:38.02 METS   
                  29.26     1:01.09 (31.83)     1:33.54 (32.45)     2:06.57 (33.03)
        2:39.80 (33.23)     3:12.91 (33.11)     3:46.15 (33.24)     4:19.70 (33.55)
        4:53.29 (33.59)     5:27.19 (33.90)     6:01.16 (33.97)     6:34.99 (33.83)
        7:09.39 (34.40)     7:43.73 (34.34)     8:18.13 (34.40)     8:52.37 (34.24)
        9:26.68 (34.31)    10:01.09 (34.41)    10:35.38 (34.29)    11:10.19 (34.81)
       11:44.93 (34.74)    12:19.53 (34.60)    12:53.97 (34.44)    13:28.44 (34.47)
       14:03.08 (34.64)    14:37.77 (34.69)    15:12.67 (34.90)    15:47.47 (34.80)
       16:22.14 (34.67)    16:56.98 (34.84)    17:31.51 (34.53)    18:05.22 (33.71)
       18:38.02 (32.80)
 29 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR             18:50.00   18:38.70 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.38 (32.54)     1:35.33 (32.95)     2:08.60 (33.27)
        2:41.83 (33.23)     3:15.14 (33.31)     3:48.21 (33.07)     4:21.30 (33.09)
        4:54.53 (33.23)     5:28.14 (33.61)     6:01.94 (33.80)     6:35.60 (33.66)
        7:09.30 (33.70)     7:43.17 (33.87)     8:17.51 (34.34)     8:51.61 (34.10)
        9:25.96 (34.35)    10:00.43 (34.47)    10:35.11 (34.68)    11:09.51 (34.40)
       11:44.10 (34.59)    12:18.34 (34.24)    12:53.11 (34.77)    13:27.85 (34.74)
       14:02.28 (34.43)    14:36.89 (34.61)    15:11.32 (34.43)    15:46.30 (34.98)
       16:20.99 (34.69)    16:55.67 (34.68)    17:30.39 (34.72)    18:05.09 (34.70)
       18:38.70 (33.61)
 30 Koukos, Alexandria  16 CDOG-CT             17:57.59   18:47.38 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.13 (33.20)     1:37.81 (33.68)     2:12.00 (34.19)
        2:46.25 (34.25)     3:20.18 (33.93)     3:54.60 (34.42)     4:29.72 (35.12)
        5:03.74 (34.02)     5:38.18 (34.44)     6:12.25 (34.07)     6:46.53 (34.28)
        7:21.35 (34.82)     7:55.00 (33.65)     8:29.22 (34.22)     9:03.90 (34.68)
        9:38.05 (34.15)    10:12.09 (34.04)    10:46.51 (34.42)    11:21.16 (34.65)
       11:54.94 (33.78)    12:29.26 (34.32)    13:03.91 (34.65)    13:37.91 (34.00)
       14:12.67 (34.76)    14:47.12 (34.45)    15:21.61 (34.49)    15:56.27 (34.66)
       16:30.44 (34.17)    17:04.88 (34.44)    17:39.17 (34.29)    18:13.63 (34.46)
       18:47.38 (33.75)
 31 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR         18:53.34   18:49.93 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.84 (33.41)     1:38.01 (34.17)     2:12.00 (33.99)
        2:45.82 (33.82)     3:20.25 (34.43)     3:54.96 (34.71)     4:29.99 (35.03)
        5:04.69 (34.70)     5:39.66 (34.97)     6:14.26 (34.60)     6:48.90 (34.64)
        7:23.69 (34.79)     7:58.49 (34.80)     8:33.26 (34.77)     9:07.20 (33.94)
        9:40.76 (33.56)    10:15.97 (35.21)    10:50.45 (34.48)    11:24.92 (34.47)
       11:59.24 (34.32)    12:33.99 (34.75)    13:08.38 (34.39)    13:43.80 (35.42)
       14:17.86 (34.06)    14:52.67 (34.81)    15:26.56 (33.89)    16:01.47 (34.91)
       16:35.97 (34.50)    17:10.95 (34.98)    17:45.74 (34.79)    18:18.17 (32.43)
       18:49.93 (31.76)
 32 Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR        18:19.64   18:58.50        
                  29.98     1:01.97 (31.99)     1:34.86 (32.89)     2:08.32 (33.46)
        2:41.85 (33.53)     3:15.65 (33.80)     3:49.69 (34.04)     4:24.04 (34.35)
        4:58.34 (34.30)     5:33.02 (34.68)     6:07.51 (34.49)     6:41.83 (34.32)
        7:16.58 (34.75)     7:51.28 (34.70)     8:26.04 (34.76)     9:00.57 (34.53)
        9:34.99 (34.42)    10:09.50 (34.51)    10:43.88 (34.38)    11:19.17 (35.29)
       11:54.21 (35.04)    12:29.47 (35.26)    13:04.74 (35.27)    13:39.70 (34.96)
       14:15.13 (35.43)    14:50.09 (34.96)    15:25.42 (35.33)    15:59.91 (34.49)
       16:34.62 (34.71)    17:09.25 (34.63)    17:44.83 (35.58)    18:21.34 (36.51)
       18:58.50 (37.16)
 33 Lane, Kristin M     15 Empire-MR           18:11.94   19:07.09        
                  31.27     1:04.89 (33.62)     1:39.31 (34.42)     2:13.82 (34.51)
        2:48.20 (34.38)     3:22.86 (34.66)     3:57.45 (34.59)     4:32.24 (34.79)
        5:06.89 (34.65)     5:41.77 (34.88)     6:16.64 (34.87)     6:51.10 (34.46)
        7:25.57 (34.47)     8:00.76 (35.19)     8:35.65 (34.89)     9:10.58 (34.93)
        9:45.64 (35.06)    10:20.55 (34.91)    10:55.75 (35.20)    11:31.06 (35.31)
       12:06.31 (35.25)    12:41.19 (34.88)    13:16.34 (35.15)    13:51.58 (35.24)
       14:27.04 (35.46)    15:02.09 (35.05)    15:37.29 (35.20)    16:12.66 (35.37)
       16:47.89 (35.23)    17:23.07 (35.18)    17:58.39 (35.32)    18:33.51 (35.12)
       19:07.09 (33.58)
 34 Hirsch, Stephanie   14 COND-MR             19:12.02   19:09.47        
                  30.08     1:03.15 (33.07)     1:37.20 (34.05)     2:11.65 (34.45)
        2:46.24 (34.59)     3:20.84 (34.60)     3:55.58 (34.74)     4:30.47 (34.89)
        5:05.45 (34.98)     5:40.31 (34.86)     6:15.32 (35.01)     6:50.33 (35.01)
        7:25.30 (34.97)     8:00.02 (34.72)     8:34.96 (34.94)     9:09.72 (34.76)
        9:44.43 (34.71)    10:19.85 (35.42)    10:55.27 (35.42)    11:30.32 (35.05)
       12:05.39 (35.07)    12:40.77 (35.38)    13:16.00 (35.23)    13:51.86 (35.86)
       14:27.24 (35.38)    15:02.72 (35.48)    15:38.21 (35.49)    16:14.12 (35.91)
       16:49.63 (35.51)    17:25.19 (35.56)    18:00.52 (35.33)    18:35.73 (35.21)
       19:09.47 (33.74)
 35 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR           18:24.39   19:13.44        
                  31.20     1:04.15 (32.95)     1:38.23 (34.08)     2:12.70 (34.47)
        2:47.22 (34.52)     3:21.76 (34.54)     3:56.07 (34.31)     4:30.50 (34.43)
        5:05.20 (34.70)     5:39.86 (34.66)     6:14.46 (34.60)     6:49.14 (34.68)
        7:24.33 (35.19)     7:59.38 (35.05)     8:34.72 (35.34)     9:09.94 (35.22)
        9:45.26 (35.32)    10:20.81 (35.55)    10:56.04 (35.23)    11:31.29 (35.25)
       12:06.64 (35.35)    12:42.33 (35.69)    13:17.83 (35.50)    13:53.27 (35.44)
       14:28.78 (35.51)    15:04.17 (35.39)    15:40.08 (35.91)    16:15.78 (35.70)
       16:51.58 (35.80)    17:27.27 (35.69)    18:02.93 (35.66)    18:38.71 (35.78)
       19:13.44 (34.73)
 36 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR              18:35.96   19:30.38        
                  29.55     1:03.59 (34.04)     1:38.42 (34.83)     2:12.76 (34.34)
        2:47.79 (35.03)     3:23.19 (35.40)     3:58.51 (35.32)     4:33.83 (35.32)
        5:09.10 (35.27)     5:44.47 (35.37)     6:20.46 (35.99)     6:56.18 (35.72)
        7:32.12 (35.94)     8:08.46 (36.34)     8:43.90 (35.44)     9:19.50 (35.60)
        9:55.46 (35.96)    10:31.86 (36.40)    11:08.25 (36.39)    11:43.86 (35.61)
       12:20.50 (36.64)    12:56.93 (36.43)    13:33.38 (36.45)    14:09.52 (36.14)
       14:46.42 (36.90)    15:22.64 (36.22)    15:59.58 (36.94)    16:35.06 (35.48)
       17:09.74 (34.68)    17:45.70 (35.96)    18:20.93 (35.23)    18:56.15 (35.22)
       19:30.38 (34.23)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.96    2/1/2009 Monica J Poleway, UNCON                      
                55.79  SR
                56.19  JR
              1:00.29  SECT
              1:03.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            1:00.87      57.91MSECT    20  
                  28.76       57.91 (29.15)                                        
  2 Ress, Justine A     17 UNCT-CT                59.50      58.16MSECT    17  
                  28.77       58.16 (29.39)                                        
  3 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              1:00.02      58.73MSECT    16  
                  28.78       58.73 (29.95)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR            59.39      59.08MSECT    15  
                  28.31       59.08 (30.77)                                        
  5 Chory, Maggie L     14 BGSC-NE              1:01.01    1:00.83 METS    14  
                  29.86     1:00.83 (30.97)                                        
  6 Toback, Gabby N     14 LIAC-MR                59.64    1:00.90 METS    13  
                  29.52     1:00.90 (31.38)                                        
  7 Schauer, Elizabeth  15 Badger-MR            1:00.89    1:01.43 METS    12  
                  29.81     1:01.43 (31.62)                                        
  8 Pierce, Olivia H    15 BGSC-NE              1:01.17    1:02.08 METS    11  
                  30.67     1:02.08 (31.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Golic, Sydney C     15 WHAT-CT              1:01.71      59.44MSECT     9  
                  29.06       59.44 (30.38)                                        
 10 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            1:02.44    1:01.76 METS     7  
                  30.93     1:01.76 (30.83)                                        
 11 Alexander, Megan C  15 YNS-NE               1:01.94    1:01.97 METS     6  
                  30.82     1:01.97 (31.15)                                        
 12 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  16 BGSC-NE              1:01.26    1:02.32 METS     5  
                  30.40     1:02.32 (31.92)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Katelyn   14 BGSC-NE              1:02.81    1:03.03 METS     4  
                  30.80     1:03.03 (32.23)                                        
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M   13 Badger-MR            1:02.11    1:03.12 METS     3  
                  30.69     1:03.12 (32.43)                                        
 15 Dari, Hannah E      13 COND-MR              1:02.65    1:03.86 METS     2  
                  30.59     1:03.86 (33.27)                                        
 16 Ustjanauskas, Jess  15 WHAT-CT              1:01.87    1:04.10          1  
                  31.32     1:04.10 (32.78)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR                 57.62      58.80MqSECT  
                  28.51       58.80 (30.29)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            59.10      59.39MqSECT  
                  28.85       59.39 (30.54)                                        
  3 Ress, Justine A           17 UNCT-CT                55.50      59.50MqSECT  
                  29.47       59.50 (30.03)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR               59.92      59.63MqSECT  
                  29.41       59.63 (30.22)                                        
  4 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR              59.16      59.63MqSECT  
                  29.21       59.63 (30.42)                                        
  6 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR                59.48      59.64MqSECT  
                  28.83       59.64 (30.81)                                        
  7 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR                58.06    1:00.02 qSECT  
                  29.43     1:00.02 (30.59)                                        
  8 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR              57.51    1:00.87 qMETS  
                  29.86     1:00.87 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            1:03.68    1:00.89 qMETS  
                  29.62     1:00.89 (31.27)                                        
 10 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE              1:00.05    1:01.01 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:01.01 (31.00)                                        
 11 Pierce, Olivia H          15 BGSC-NE              1:02.48    1:01.17 qMETS  
                  30.43     1:01.17 (30.74)                                        
 12 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE                59.27    1:01.26 qMETS  
                  30.15     1:01.26 (31.11)                                        
 13 Golic, Sydney C           15 WHAT-CT                58.72    1:01.71 qMETS  
                  30.18     1:01.71 (31.53)                                        
 14 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    15 WHAT-CT              1:00.02    1:01.87 qMETS  
                  30.63     1:01.87 (31.24)                                        
 15 Alexander, Megan C        15 YNS-NE               1:00.42    1:01.94 qMETS  
                  30.60     1:01.94 (31.34)                                        
 16 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:02.06 qMETS  
                  30.79     1:02.06 (31.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:02.17    1:02.11 METS   
                  30.45     1:02.11 (31.66)                                        
 18 Murtha, Kaitlin E         15 Aquaflyers-CT        1:02.83    1:02.14 METS   
                  30.55     1:02.14 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:01.38    1:02.44 METS   
                  31.27     1:02.44 (31.17)                                        
 20 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              1:02.07    1:02.65 METS   
                  30.38     1:02.65 (32.27)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Katelyn R       14 BGSC-NE              1:02.35    1:02.81 METS   
                  30.50     1:02.81 (32.31)                                        
 22 Medlock, Catherine A      15 BGSC-NE              1:01.52    1:02.98 METS   
                  30.77     1:02.98 (32.21)                                        
 23 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.19 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.19 (32.90)                                        
 24 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:03.33 METS   
                  31.20     1:03.33 (32.13)                                        
 25 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.46    1:03.34 METS   
                  30.97     1:03.34 (32.37)                                        
 26 Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR            1:00.49    1:03.40 METS   
                  31.02     1:03.40 (32.38)                                        
 27 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     15 BGSC-NE              1:05.59    1:03.42 METS   
                  31.09     1:03.42 (32.33)                                        
 28 Bartholomae, Sarah R      13 BGSC-NE              1:02.19    1:03.46 METS   
                  31.14     1:03.46 (32.32)                                        
 29 Boland, India E           16 YNS-NE               1:04.07    1:03.54 METS   
                  31.86     1:03.54 (31.68)                                        
 30 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            1:03.09    1:03.74 METS   
                  31.55     1:03.74 (32.19)                                        
 31 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR            1:03.56    1:03.86 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.86 (32.87)                                        
 32 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            1:05.24    1:03.92 METS   
                  31.26     1:03.92 (32.66)                                        
 33 Burkey, Cece G            17 BGSC-NE              1:03.50    1:03.96 METS   
                  31.61     1:03.96 (32.35)                                        
 34 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:05.14    1:04.01        
                  31.19     1:04.01 (32.82)                                        
 35 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.90    1:04.03        
                  31.31     1:04.03 (32.72)                                        
 36 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:01.06    1:04.04        
                  31.28     1:04.04 (32.76)                                        
 37 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:05.59    1:04.28        
                  31.06     1:04.28 (33.22)                                        
 38 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               1:03.65    1:04.43        
                  31.69     1:04.43 (32.74)                                        
 39 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               1:04.42    1:04.58        
                  31.60     1:04.58 (32.98)                                        
 40 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.84    1:04.61        
                  31.44     1:04.61 (33.17)                                        
 41 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.70        
                  31.43     1:04.70 (33.27)                                        
 42 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:04.76        
                  31.78     1:04.76 (32.98)                                        
 43 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              1:05.50    1:04.79        
                  31.78     1:04.79 (33.01)                                        
 44 Wong, Kristey             15 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:04.87        
                  31.49     1:04.87 (33.38)                                        
 45 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.13        
                  31.79     1:05.13 (33.34)                                        
 46 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.30        
                  31.97     1:05.30 (33.33)                                        
 47 Berg, Alivia K            16 CDOG-CT              1:03.70    1:05.37        
                  32.03     1:05.37 (33.34)                                        
 48 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            1:05.18    1:05.69        
                  31.94     1:05.69 (33.75)                                        
 49 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            1:03.15    1:05.73        
                  32.01     1:05.73 (33.72)                                        
 50 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:05.76        
                  32.03     1:05.76 (33.73)                                        
 51 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:02.32    1:05.86        
                  31.99     1:05.86 (33.87)                                        
 52 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:05.93        
                  32.07     1:05.93 (33.86)                                        
 53 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            1:02.19    1:06.28        
                  32.69     1:06.28 (33.59)                                        
 54 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.28    1:06.72        
                  33.02     1:06.72 (33.70)                                        
 55 Wang, Tiffany             14 CDOG-CT              1:04.04    1:06.85        
                  32.41     1:06.85 (34.44)                                        
 56 Novak, Karen F            16 CDOG-CT              1:05.58    1:07.01        
                  32.20     1:07.01 (34.81)                                        
 57 Condron, Molly A          14 CDOG-CT              1:02.82    1:07.36        
                  32.58     1:07.36 (34.78)                                        
 58 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            1:05.11    1:07.41        
                  33.21     1:07.41 (34.20)                                        
 59 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.92    1:07.45        
                  32.42     1:07.45 (35.03)                                        
 60 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT              1:04.07    1:07.71        
                  33.34     1:07.71 (34.37)                                        
 61 Barry, Alexandria A       16 CDOG-CT              1:04.11    1:07.74        
                  33.10     1:07.74 (34.64)                                        
 62 McCarthy, Rory e          16 UN-NE                1:00.56    1:07.84        
                  32.61     1:07.84 (35.23)                                        
 63 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            1:01.72    1:08.11        
                  33.08     1:08.11 (35.03)                                        
 64 Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            1:03.38    1:08.23        
                  32.64     1:08.23 (35.59)                                        
 65 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            1:04.51    1:08.25        
                  33.04     1:08.25 (35.21)                                        
 66 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:08.56        
                  33.45     1:08.56 (35.11)                                        
 67 Ebratt, Nicole E          14 Empire-MR            1:05.23    1:09.04        
                  33.58     1:09.04 (35.46)                                        
 68 Tucker, Annelisa C        15 Badger-MR            1:05.48    1:09.20        
                  33.35     1:09.20 (35.85)                                        
 69 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            1:05.29    1:09.91        
                  33.96     1:09.91 (35.95)                                        
 70 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              1:05.49    1:10.57        
                  34.38     1:10.57 (36.19)                                        
 71 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              1:05.33    1:11.54        
                  34.76     1:11.54 (36.78)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:08.99   1/31/2009 Katie C Hughes, Badger                     
                2:00.09  SR
                2:01.19  JR
                2:10.39  SECT
                2:16.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Justine A     17 UNCT-CT              2:07.66    2:04.48MSECT    20  
                  29.96     1:01.14 (31.18)     1:32.88 (31.74)     2:04.48 (31.60)
  2 Zarriello, Megan T  17 LIAC-MR              2:07.77    2:05.77MSECT    17  
                  30.55     1:02.20 (31.65)     1:34.24 (32.04)     2:05.77 (31.53)
  3 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              2:08.47    2:06.34MSECT    16  
                  29.51     1:01.29 (31.78)     1:33.81 (32.52)     2:06.34 (32.53)
  4 Alexander, Megan C  15 YNS-NE               2:07.65    2:08.39MSECT    15  
                  31.36     1:03.53 (32.17)     1:36.13 (32.60)     2:08.39 (32.26)
  5 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            2:09.67    2:09.06 SECT    14  
                  30.24     1:02.81 (32.57)     1:36.08 (33.27)     2:09.06 (32.98)
  6 Francis, Casey L    14 LIE-MR               2:10.78    2:09.50 SECT    13  
                  30.93     1:03.84 (32.91)     1:37.16 (33.32)     2:09.50 (32.34)
  7 Murtha, Kaitlin E   15 Aquaflyers-CT        2:10.09    2:10.56 METS    12  
                  30.87     1:04.09 (33.22)     1:37.83 (33.74)     2:10.56 (32.73)
  8 Chory, Maggie L     14 BGSC-NE              2:11.05    2:17.55         11  
                  32.07     1:06.73 (34.66)     1:42.42 (35.69)     2:17.55 (35.13)
B - Final
  9 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR          2:11.26    2:09.26 SECT   
                  30.66     1:03.87 (33.21)     1:36.81 (32.94)     2:09.26 (32.45)
 10 Pierce, Olivia H    15 BGSC-NE              2:11.56    2:09.85 SECT   
                  31.21     1:03.59 (32.38)     1:36.81 (33.22)     2:09.85 (33.04)
 11 Bailey, Brittany M  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.96    2:10.25 SECT   
                  31.24     1:03.66 (32.42)     1:37.47 (33.81)     2:10.25 (32.78)
 12 Ustjanauskas, Jess  15 WHAT-CT              2:11.43    2:10.31 SECT   
                  31.26     1:04.09 (32.83)     1:37.63 (33.54)     2:10.31 (32.68)
 13 Golic, Sydney C     15 WHAT-CT              2:12.63    2:11.23 METS   
                  30.31     1:03.42 (33.11)     1:37.42 (34.00)     2:11.23 (33.81)
 14 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR             2:12.86    2:11.56 METS   
                  30.49     1:03.58 (33.09)     1:37.83 (34.25)     2:11.56 (33.73)
 15 Schauer, Elizabeth  15 Badger-MR            2:12.80    2:13.99 METS   
                  31.69     1:05.30 (33.61)     1:39.48 (34.18)     2:13.99 (34.51)
 16 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  16 BGSC-NE              2:11.89    2:17.46        
                  32.48     1:07.04 (34.56)     1:43.07 (36.03)     2:17.46 (34.39)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Megan C        15 YNS-NE               2:07.71    2:07.65MqSECT  
                  30.86     1:03.24 (32.38)     1:35.76 (32.52)     2:07.65 (31.89)
  2 Ress, Justine A           17 UNCT-CT              1:58.77    2:07.66MqSECT  
                  30.75     1:03.03 (32.28)     1:35.82 (32.79)     2:07.66 (31.84)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:07.36    2:07.77MqSECT  
                  31.04     1:03.53 (32.49)     1:36.03 (32.50)     2:07.77 (31.74)
  4 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:04.75    2:08.47MqSECT  
                  29.52     1:01.31 (31.79)     1:34.58 (33.27)     2:08.47 (33.89)
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:02.19    2:09.67 qSECT  
                  30.84     1:03.78 (32.94)     1:36.18 (32.40)     2:09.67 (33.49)
  6 Murtha, Kaitlin E         15 Aquaflyers-CT        2:16.21    2:10.09 qSECT  
                  30.52     1:03.45 (32.93)     1:37.66 (34.21)     2:10.09 (32.43)
  7 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               2:11.19    2:10.78 qMETS  
                  31.22     1:04.33 (33.11)     1:38.20 (33.87)     2:10.78 (32.58)
  8 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE              2:14.06    2:11.05 qMETS  
                  30.89     1:03.59 (32.70)     1:37.31 (33.72)     2:11.05 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:08.98    2:11.26 qMETS  
                  29.66     1:02.93 (33.27)     1:37.23 (34.30)     2:11.26 (34.03)
 10 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    15 WHAT-CT              2:10.93    2:11.43 qMETS  
                  30.84     1:03.93 (33.09)     1:37.86 (33.93)     2:11.43 (33.57)
 11 Pierce, Olivia H          15 BGSC-NE              2:10.16    2:11.56 qMETS  
                  30.99     1:03.70 (32.71)     1:37.74 (34.04)     2:11.56 (33.82)
 12 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE              2:11.52    2:11.89 qMETS  
                  31.10     1:04.13 (33.03)     1:38.19 (34.06)     2:11.89 (33.70)
 13 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.65    2:11.96 qMETS  
                  31.83     1:04.90 (33.07)     1:38.72 (33.82)     2:11.96 (33.24)
 14 Golic, Sydney C           15 WHAT-CT              2:06.46    2:12.63 qMETS  
                  31.35     1:04.69 (33.34)     1:39.08 (34.39)     2:12.63 (33.55)
 15 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:19.74    2:12.80 qMETS  
                  31.63     1:05.18 (33.55)     1:39.01 (33.83)     2:12.80 (33.79)
 16 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR             2:11.70    2:12.86 qMETS  
                  30.83     1:04.09 (33.26)     1:38.51 (34.42)     2:12.86 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bartholomae, Sarah R      13 BGSC-NE              2:14.39    2:13.01 METS   
                  31.66     1:04.92 (33.26)     1:38.96 (34.04)     2:13.01 (34.05)
 18 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:13.18 METS   
                  30.95     1:03.81 (32.86)     1:38.37 (34.56)     2:13.18 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boland, India E           16 YNS-NE               2:14.71    2:13.29 METS   
                  32.85     1:06.72 (33.87)     1:40.37 (33.65)     2:13.29 (32.92)
 20 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:12.53    2:13.47 METS   
                  31.32     1:04.32 (33.00)     1:38.87 (34.55)     2:13.47 (34.60)
 21 Dari, Hannah E            13 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:13.66 METS   
                  31.63     1:05.49 (33.86)     1:40.28 (34.79)     2:13.66 (33.38)
 21 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:11.55    2:13.66 METS   
                  31.64     1:05.53 (33.89)     1:39.95 (34.42)     2:13.66 (33.71)
 21 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.73    2:13.66 METS   
                  32.21     1:06.09 (33.88)     1:40.53 (34.44)     2:13.66 (33.13)
 24 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR              2:11.99    2:13.77 METS   
                  30.31     1:03.79 (33.48)     1:39.35 (35.56)     2:13.77 (34.42)
 25 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR            2:09.49    2:14.05 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.55 (33.19)     1:38.69 (36.14)     2:14.05 (35.36)
 26 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.57    2:14.18 METS   
                  31.94     1:05.81 (33.87)     1:40.40 (34.59)     2:14.18 (33.78)
 27 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            2:11.59    2:14.29 METS   
                  31.32     1:04.52 (33.20)     1:39.24 (34.72)     2:14.29 (35.05)
 28 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:16.83    2:14.47 METS   
                  32.28     1:05.71 (33.43)     1:40.30 (34.59)     2:14.47 (34.17)
 29 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       15 YNS-NE               2:17.32    2:14.51 METS   
                  32.58     1:06.72 (34.14)     1:40.74 (34.02)     2:14.51 (33.77)
 30 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:15.02 METS   
                  31.77     1:05.63 (33.86)     1:40.53 (34.90)     2:15.02 (34.49)
 31 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR            2:15.91    2:15.11 METS   
                  31.75     1:05.79 (34.04)     1:40.48 (34.69)     2:15.11 (34.63)
 32 Shport, Marina V          27 NYAC-MR              2:14.50    2:15.15 METS   
                  31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)     1:40.60 (35.15)     2:15.15 (34.55)
 33 Burkey, Cece G            17 BGSC-NE              2:21.07    2:15.20 METS   
                  32.07     1:05.54 (33.47)     1:40.67 (35.13)     2:15.20 (34.53)
 34 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            2:20.48    2:15.28 METS   
                  31.89     1:05.27 (33.38)     1:40.32 (35.05)     2:15.28 (34.96)
 34 Mitchell, Katelyn R       14 BGSC-NE              2:11.71    2:15.28 METS   
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)     1:40.45 (35.26)     2:15.28 (34.83)
 36 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              2:20.45    2:15.63 METS   
                  33.00     1:07.00 (34.00)     1:41.63 (34.63)     2:15.63 (34.00)
 37 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.27    2:15.78 METS   
                  31.58     1:05.64 (34.06)     1:40.84 (35.20)     2:15.78 (34.94)
 38 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:19.64    2:16.29 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.56 (34.58)     1:41.80 (35.24)     2:16.29 (34.49)
 39 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            2:09.52    2:16.38 METS   
                  31.78     1:05.68 (33.90)     1:41.08 (35.40)     2:16.38 (35.30)
 40 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:18.74    2:16.56 METS   
                  32.46     1:07.10 (34.64)     1:41.99 (34.89)     2:16.56 (34.57)
 41 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:13.81    2:16.99 METS   
                  32.03     1:06.31 (34.28)     1:41.57 (35.26)     2:16.99 (35.42)
 42 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:19.84    2:17.17        
                  32.82     1:07.26 (34.44)     1:42.59 (35.33)     2:17.17 (34.58)
 43 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:17.26        
                  32.44     1:07.07 (34.63)     1:42.54 (35.47)     2:17.26 (34.72)
 44 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            2:18.02    2:17.35        
                  32.52     1:06.89 (34.37)     1:42.22 (35.33)     2:17.35 (35.13)
 45 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              2:14.01    2:17.59        
                  32.88     1:07.31 (34.43)     1:42.67 (35.36)     2:17.59 (34.92)
 46 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.44    2:18.00        
                  32.26     1:06.84 (34.58)     1:42.76 (35.92)     2:18.00 (35.24)
 47 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:19.80    2:18.02        
                  32.40     1:06.84 (34.44)     1:42.76 (35.92)     2:18.02 (35.26)
 48 Medlock, Catherine A      15 BGSC-NE              2:13.69    2:18.17        
                  32.84     1:07.70 (34.86)     1:42.98 (35.28)     2:18.17 (35.19)
 49 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.40    2:18.58        
                  32.80     1:07.49 (34.69)     1:42.85 (35.36)     2:18.58 (35.73)
 50 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:13.89    2:18.60        
                  32.91     1:07.61 (34.70)     1:43.18 (35.57)     2:18.60 (35.42)
 51 Steinfeld, Amanda B       16 CDOG-CT              2:11.67    2:18.65        
                  32.19     1:06.53 (34.34)     1:42.18 (35.65)     2:18.65 (36.47)
 52 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:18.80        
                  33.08     1:07.77 (34.69)     1:43.40 (35.63)     2:18.80 (35.40)
 53 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            2:15.52    2:18.84        
                  33.05     1:08.44 (35.39)     1:44.29 (35.85)     2:18.84 (34.55)
 54 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:16.72    2:19.24        
                  32.81     1:07.10 (34.29)     1:42.75 (35.65)     2:19.24 (36.49)
 55 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     15 BGSC-NE              2:21.19    2:19.45        
                  32.36     1:07.51 (35.15)     1:43.51 (36.00)     2:19.45 (35.94)
 56 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            2:16.29    2:19.46        
                  33.18     1:08.58 (35.40)     1:44.02 (35.44)     2:19.46 (35.44)
 57 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:21.09    2:19.47        
                  32.72     1:08.11 (35.39)     1:44.19 (36.08)     2:19.47 (35.28)
 58 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.02    2:19.52        
                  33.68     1:08.97 (35.29)     1:44.79 (35.82)     2:19.52 (34.73)
 59 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.44    2:20.13        
                  33.34     1:08.55 (35.21)     1:44.35 (35.80)     2:20.13 (35.78)
 60 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               2:21.10    2:21.39        
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:44.80 (36.55)     2:21.39 (36.59)
 61 Barlok, Sara J            13 CDOG-CT              2:19.37    2:21.56        
                  33.62     1:09.66 (36.04)     1:45.81 (36.15)     2:21.56 (35.75)
 62 Berg, Alivia K            16 CDOG-CT              2:15.68    2:21.97        
                  33.87     1:09.65 (35.78)     1:46.26 (36.61)     2:21.97 (35.71)
 63 Ebratt, Nicole E          14 Empire-MR            2:19.52    2:22.14        
                  32.71     1:07.91 (35.20)     1:44.72 (36.81)     2:22.14 (37.42)
 64 Condron, Molly A          14 CDOG-CT              2:18.58    2:22.26        
                  33.61     1:09.53 (35.92)     1:45.81 (36.28)     2:22.26 (36.45)
 65 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.92    2:22.47        
                  33.09     1:09.44 (36.35)     1:46.35 (36.91)     2:22.47 (36.12)
 66 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:17.85    2:23.37        
                  33.33     1:09.78 (36.45)     1:47.08 (37.30)     2:23.37 (36.29)
 67 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              2:15.87    2:24.27        
                  33.53     1:09.05 (35.52)     1:46.61 (37.56)     2:24.27 (37.66)
 67 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            2:21.11    2:24.27        
                  33.65     1:09.93 (36.28)     1:47.57 (37.64)     2:24.27 (36.70)
 69 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:21.19    2:24.40        
                  33.87     1:10.32 (36.45)     1:47.98 (37.66)     2:24.40 (36.42)
 70 Wang, Tiffany             14 CDOG-CT              2:20.88    2:24.86        
                  34.12     1:10.33 (36.21)     1:47.65 (37.32)     2:24.86 (37.21)
 71 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            2:16.33    2:26.04        
                  33.68     1:10.08 (36.40)     1:48.18 (38.10)     2:26.04 (37.86)
 72 Hellstern, Danielle K     16 CDOG-CT              2:20.11    2:26.07        
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)     1:48.21 (37.00)     2:26.07 (37.86)
 73 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:26.28        
                  34.47     1:11.80 (37.33)     1:49.48 (37.68)     2:26.28 (36.80)
 74 Barry, Alexandria A       16 CDOG-CT              2:20.77    2:26.53        
                  34.49     1:12.29 (37.80)     1:50.10 (37.81)     2:26.53 (36.43)
 75 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:16.78    2:26.72        
                  34.21     1:10.93 (36.72)     1:49.01 (38.08)     2:26.72 (37.71)
 76 Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            2:20.10    2:26.75        
                  34.39     1:10.64 (36.25)     1:48.79 (38.15)     2:26.75 (37.96)
 77 McCarthy, Rory e          16 UN-NE                2:20.38    2:26.85        
 78 Tucker, Annelisa C        15 Badger-MR            2:20.23    2:27.15        
                  33.81     1:11.17 (37.36)     1:49.42 (38.25)     2:27.15 (37.73)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:08.79   1/31/2009 Abby Hahn, NYCC -MR                        
                1:03.19  SR
                1:04.29  JR
                1:08.29  SECT
                1:12.59  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jerome, Kim F       17 CDOG-CT              1:06.26    1:05.85MSECT    20  
                  31.08     1:05.85 (34.77)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 LIE-MR               1:06.75    1:06.08MSECT    17  
                  31.62     1:06.08 (34.46)                                        
  3 Campbell, Maryelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:07.72MSECT    16  
                  32.10     1:07.72 (35.62)                                        
  4 Golic, Sydney C     15 WHAT-CT              1:08.99    1:07.96MSECT    15  
                  31.93     1:07.96 (36.03)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:07.75    1:09.09 METS    14  
                  32.60     1:09.09 (36.49)                                        
  6 Krestyaninova, Olg  17 COND-MR              1:09.90    1:10.76 METS    13  
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)                                        
  7 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.22    1:11.03 METS    12  
                  33.29     1:11.03 (37.74)                                        
  8 Zhang, Carina Y     15 BGSC-NE              1:10.12    1:12.22 METS    11  
                  33.96     1:12.22 (38.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Waring, Megan P     16 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:09.08 METS   
                  32.82     1:09.08 (36.26)                                        
 10 Courtney, Julia K   19 CDOG-CT              1:10.61    1:10.31 METS   
                  33.71     1:10.31 (36.60)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              1:11.07    1:10.63 METS   
                  33.45     1:10.63 (37.18)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Katelyn   14 BGSC-NE              1:10.86    1:11.12 METS   
                  33.72     1:11.12 (37.40)                                        
 13 Sutherland, Dina E  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.51 METS   
                  33.30     1:11.51 (38.21)                                        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:11.52 METS   
                  34.00     1:11.52 (37.52)                                        
 15 Borutecene, Gabby   18 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.17 METS   
                  34.52     1:12.17 (37.65)                                        
 16 Rafferty-Millett,   15 YNS-NE               1:11.31    1:12.76        
                  34.65     1:12.76 (38.11)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jerome, Kim F             17 CDOG-CT              1:03.67    1:06.26MqSECT  
                  31.12     1:06.26 (35.14)                                        
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               1:05.22    1:06.75MqSECT  
                  31.91     1:06.75 (34.84)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:07.50    1:07.75MqSECT  
                  32.35     1:07.75 (35.40)                                        
  4 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.31MqMETS  
                  32.62     1:08.31 (35.69)                                        
  5 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:08.74MqMETS  
                  32.57     1:08.74 (36.17)                                        
  6 Golic, Sydney C           15 WHAT-CT              1:05.55    1:08.99 qMETS  
                  32.71     1:08.99 (36.28)                                        
  7 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.99    1:09.22 qMETS  
                  32.35     1:09.22 (36.87)                                        
  8 Krestyaninova, Olga       17 COND-MR              1:09.89    1:09.90 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:09.90 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Carina Y           15 BGSC-NE              1:09.92    1:10.12 qMETS  
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)                                        
 10 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            1:05.01    1:10.17 qMETS  
                  33.28     1:10.17 (36.89)                                        
 11 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:10.23 qMETS  
                  32.96     1:10.23 (37.27)                                        
 12 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.12    1:10.40 qMETS  
                  33.23     1:10.40 (37.17)                                        
 13 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:10.55 qMETS  
                  33.54     1:10.55 (37.01)                                        
 14 Courtney, Julia K         19 CDOG-CT              1:06.72    1:10.61 qMETS  
                  33.48     1:10.61 (37.13)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Katelyn R       14 BGSC-NE              1:10.84    1:10.86 qMETS  
                  33.40     1:10.86 (37.46)                                        
 16 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:11.31    1:11.07 qMETS  
                  33.59     1:11.07 (37.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:11.10 METS   
                  33.61     1:11.10 (37.49)                                        
 18 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  15 YNS-NE               1:11.65    1:11.31 METS   
                  33.96     1:11.31 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:11.56 METS   
                  34.55     1:11.56 (37.01)                                        
 20 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:11.84 METS   
                  35.09     1:11.84 (36.75)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:11.96 METS   
                  34.42     1:11.96 (37.54)                                        
 22 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:12.19 METS   
                  34.15     1:12.19 (38.04)                                        
 22 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            1:12.22    1:12.19 METS   
                  33.74     1:12.19 (38.45)                                        
 24 Murphy, Jessica L         15 BGSC-NE              1:13.73    1:12.44 METS   
                  34.54     1:12.44 (37.90)                                        
 25 Graf, Amanda B            13 BGSC-NE              1:12.37    1:12.45 METS   
                  35.01     1:12.45 (37.44)                                        
 26 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            1:05.19    1:12.50 METS   
                  34.14     1:12.50 (38.36)                                        
 26 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:12.50 METS   
                  34.55     1:12.50 (37.95)                                        
 28 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:10.79    1:12.55 METS   
                  34.78     1:12.55 (37.77)                                        
 29 Rivkin, Ariel J           17 BGSC-NE              1:13.34    1:12.73        
                  33.86     1:12.73 (38.87)                                        
 30 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.88    1:12.76        
                  35.07     1:12.76 (37.69)                                        
 31 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               1:08.20    1:12.87        
                  34.34     1:12.87 (38.53)                                        
 32 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.12    1:12.97        
                  35.10     1:12.97 (37.87)                                        
 33 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            1:05.87    1:13.07        
                  33.91     1:13.07 (39.16)                                        
 34 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            1:14.19    1:13.14        
                  34.94     1:13.14 (38.20)                                        
 35 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR               1:13.93    1:13.20        
                  34.63     1:13.20 (38.57)                                        
 36 MacSwan, Erica P          15 Aquaflyers-CT        1:11.91    1:13.23        
                  34.47     1:13.23 (38.76)                                        
 37 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:13.45        
                  34.50     1:13.45 (38.95)                                        
 38 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:13.48        
                  34.61     1:13.48 (38.87)                                        
 39 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:11.96    1:13.65        
                  34.11     1:13.65 (39.54)                                        
 40 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:14.01        
                  35.08     1:14.01 (38.93)                                        
 41 Deubel, Taylor B          14 CDOG-CT              1:09.56    1:14.02        
                  34.92     1:14.02 (39.10)                                        
 41 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:14.02        
                  35.20     1:14.02 (38.82)                                        
 43 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               1:12.93    1:14.09        
                  35.34     1:14.09 (38.75)                                        
 44 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              1:14.36    1:14.48        
                  35.92     1:14.48 (38.56)                                        
 45 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              1:09.66    1:14.85        
                  35.19     1:14.85 (39.66)                                        
 46 Dinatale, Sarah M         14 BGSC-NE              1:13.16    1:14.97        
                  35.04     1:14.97 (39.93)                                        
 47 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:15.00        
                  35.56     1:15.00 (39.44)                                        
 48 Novak, Karen F            16 CDOG-CT              1:13.45    1:15.16        
                  35.63     1:15.16 (39.53)                                        
 49 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              1:14.38    1:15.61        
                  35.83     1:15.61 (39.78)                                        
 50 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:15.64        
                  35.97     1:15.64 (39.67)                                        
 51 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:16.27        
                  36.05     1:16.27 (40.22)                                        
 52 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            1:13.50    1:16.54        
                  36.40     1:16.54 (40.14)                                        
 53 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:17.00        
                  36.31     1:17.00 (40.69)                                        
 54 Nguyen, Stephanie T       16 CDOG-CT              1:13.88    1:17.07        
                  36.06     1:17.07 (41.01)                                        
 55 Carlucci, Brannan A       16 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:17.77        
                  36.74     1:17.77 (41.03)                                        
 56 Dari, Kelli A             17 COND-MR              1:14.38    1:17.97        
                  36.81     1:17.97 (41.16)                                        
 57 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT              1:09.55    1:18.48        
                  37.12     1:18.48 (41.36)                                        
 58 Wong, Kristey             15 Badger-MR            1:14.22    1:18.82        
                  38.11     1:18.82 (40.71)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:26.39    2/1/2009 Abby Hahn, NYCC -MR                        
                2:16.69  SR
                2:17.99  JR
                2:28.39  SECT
                2:36.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Golic, Sydney C     15 WHAT-CT              2:30.55    2:24.81MSECT    20  
                  33.48     1:10.67 (37.19)     1:47.96 (37.29)     2:24.81 (36.85)
  2 Waring, Megan P     16 LIAC-MR              2:28.61    2:25.13MSECT    17  
                  33.19     1:10.49 (37.30)     1:48.38 (37.89)     2:25.13 (36.75)
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              2:27.29    2:25.22MSECT    16  
                  32.82     1:10.19 (37.37)     1:47.93 (37.74)     2:25.22 (37.29)
  4 Jerome, Kim F       17 CDOG-CT              2:28.63    2:28.20 SECT    15  
                  33.32     1:10.61 (37.29)     1:49.03 (38.42)     2:28.20 (39.17)
  5 Zhang, Carina Y     15 BGSC-NE              2:28.62    2:28.40 METS    14  
                  33.17     1:10.49 (37.32)     1:49.20 (38.71)     2:28.40 (39.20)
  6 Campbell, Maryelle  16 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:30.54 METS    13  
                  33.11     1:10.69 (37.58)     1:50.04 (39.35)     2:30.54 (40.50)
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R    13 LIAC-MR              2:31.64    2:31.31 METS    12  
                  34.29     1:11.97 (37.68)     1:51.23 (39.26)     2:31.31 (40.08)
  8 Francis, Casey L    14 LIE-MR               2:32.55    2:32.34 METS    11  
                  34.24     1:12.96 (38.72)     1:52.42 (39.46)     2:32.34 (39.92)
B - Final
  9 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            2:33.04    2:30.04 METS     9  
                  34.97     1:13.23 (38.26)     1:51.70 (38.47)     2:30.04 (38.34)
 10 Escobedo, Emily R   14 COND-MR              2:32.79    2:30.40 METS     7  
                  33.73     1:12.47 (38.74)     1:51.85 (39.38)     2:30.40 (38.55)
 11 Courtney, Julia K   19 CDOG-CT              2:34.05    2:31.62 METS     6  
                  34.86     1:13.21 (38.35)     1:52.86 (39.65)     2:31.62 (38.76)
 12 Sutherland, Dina E  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.43    2:34.28 METS     5  
                  34.22     1:13.68 (39.46)     1:54.23 (40.55)     2:34.28 (40.05)
 13 Groccia, Adrienne   16 Badger-MR            2:34.93    2:35.13 METS     4  
                  35.22     1:14.34 (39.12)     1:54.90 (40.56)     2:35.13 (40.23)
 14 Senken, Natasha L   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.55    2:35.95 METS     3  
                  35.27     1:14.80 (39.53)     1:55.44 (40.64)     2:35.95 (40.51)
 15 Deubel, Taylor B    14 CDOG-CT              2:36.31    2:39.07          2  
                  35.70     1:15.66 (39.96)     1:57.03 (41.37)     2:39.07 (42.04)
 16 Rafferty-Millett,   15 YNS-NE               2:36.81    2:40.73          1  
                  36.19     1:16.54 (40.35)     1:58.29 (41.75)     2:40.73 (42.44)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:17.77    2:20.45MqSECT  
                  32.61     1:07.83 (35.22)     1:43.69 (35.86)     2:20.45 (36.76)
  2 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:23.39    2:24.18MqSECT  
                  33.29     1:09.08 (35.79)     1:46.70 (37.62)     2:24.18 (37.48)
  3 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:26.54    2:26.87 qSECT  
                  33.66     1:10.86 (37.20)     1:48.73 (37.87)     2:26.87 (38.14)
  4 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              2:29.70    2:27.29 qSECT  
                  33.17     1:11.22 (38.05)     1:49.63 (38.41)     2:27.29 (37.66)
  5 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.46    2:28.61 qMETS  
                  34.56     1:12.70 (38.14)     1:51.93 (39.23)     2:28.61 (36.68)
  6 Zhang, Carina Y           15 BGSC-NE              2:30.21    2:28.62 qMETS  
                  33.63     1:11.33 (37.70)     1:49.99 (38.66)     2:28.62 (38.63)
  7 Jerome, Kim F             17 CDOG-CT              2:21.33    2:28.63 qMETS  
                  33.79     1:11.28 (37.49)     1:49.67 (38.39)     2:28.63 (38.96)
  8 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:22.93    2:29.94 qMETS  
                  33.98     1:11.59 (37.61)     1:51.00 (39.41)     2:29.94 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golic, Sydney C           15 WHAT-CT              2:24.69    2:30.55 qMETS  
                  34.63     1:12.91 (38.28)     1:51.73 (38.82)     2:30.55 (38.82)
 10 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              2:34.26    2:30.99 qMETS  
                  33.97     1:12.96 (38.99)     1:52.23 (39.27)     2:30.99 (38.76)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.34    2:31.64 qMETS  
                  34.69     1:12.95 (38.26)     1:52.06 (39.11)     2:31.64 (39.58)
 12 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            2:23.12    2:32.53 qMETS  
                  33.89     1:11.98 (38.09)     1:51.69 (39.71)     2:32.53 (40.84)
 13 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               2:32.00    2:32.55 qMETS  
                  34.95     1:13.69 (38.74)     1:53.27 (39.58)     2:32.55 (39.28)
 14 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:30.23    2:32.79 qMETS  
                  34.04     1:12.96 (38.92)     1:53.13 (40.17)     2:32.79 (39.66)
 15 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:29.59    2:33.04 qMETS  
                  35.97     1:15.17 (39.20)     1:54.04 (38.87)     2:33.04 (39.00)
 16 Courtney, Julia K         19 CDOG-CT              2:25.16    2:34.05 qMETS  
                  34.59     1:13.10 (38.51)     1:53.50 (40.40)     2:34.05 (40.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:26.83    2:34.23 METS   
                  35.23     1:14.22 (38.99)     1:54.62 (40.40)     2:34.23 (39.61)
 18 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:33.90    2:34.78 METS   
                  34.96     1:13.47 (38.51)     1:53.88 (40.41)     2:34.78 (40.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.36    2:34.88 METS   
                  34.53     1:13.50 (38.97)     1:54.13 (40.63)     2:34.88 (40.75)
 20 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            2:38.09    2:34.93 METS   
                  35.22     1:14.70 (39.48)     1:55.22 (40.52)     2:34.93 (39.71)
 21 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:35.43 METS   
                  34.73     1:14.31 (39.58)     1:55.41 (41.10)     2:35.43 (40.02)
 22 Deubel, Taylor B          14 CDOG-CT              2:34.00    2:36.31 METS   
                  35.54     1:14.75 (39.21)     1:55.31 (40.56)     2:36.31 (41.00)
 23 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.60    2:36.55 METS   
                  36.22     1:16.28 (40.06)     1:56.55 (40.27)     2:36.55 (40.00)
 24 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  15 YNS-NE               2:35.20    2:36.81 METS   
                  36.31     1:16.40 (40.09)     1:56.72 (40.32)     2:36.81 (40.09)
 25 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR            2:22.85    2:36.84 METS   
                  35.44     1:14.97 (39.53)     1:55.53 (40.56)     2:36.84 (41.31)
 26 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.36    2:37.31        
                  35.67     1:15.59 (39.92)     1:57.35 (41.76)     2:37.31 (39.96)
 27 Krestyaninova, Olga       17 COND-MR              2:38.94    2:37.33        
                  35.53     1:16.17 (40.64)     1:57.53 (41.36)     2:37.33 (39.80)
 28 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:39.09    2:37.94        
                  35.33     1:16.48 (41.15)     1:58.16 (41.68)     2:37.94 (39.78)
 29 Patrick, Trudiann o       14 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:37.95        
                  36.63     1:16.72 (40.09)     1:58.13 (41.41)     2:37.95 (39.82)
 29 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIAC-MR              2:32.80    2:37.95        
                  35.01     1:15.06 (40.05)     1:56.22 (41.16)     2:37.95 (41.73)
 31 MacSwan, Erica P          15 Aquaflyers-CT        2:33.64    2:38.05        
                  35.49     1:15.32 (39.83)     1:56.61 (41.29)     2:38.05 (41.44)
 32 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:38.06        
                  36.86     1:17.29 (40.43)     1:57.34 (40.05)     2:38.06 (40.72)
 33 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:38.52    2:38.09        
                  36.37     1:16.53 (40.16)     1:57.37 (40.84)     2:38.09 (40.72)
 34 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:35.32    2:38.27        
                  35.70     1:15.65 (39.95)     1:56.67 (41.02)     2:38.27 (41.60)
 35 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              2:42.06    2:38.29        
                  36.18     1:16.44 (40.26)     1:57.30 (40.86)     2:38.29 (40.99)
 36 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            2:24.00    2:38.40        
                  36.41     1:16.12 (39.71)     1:56.80 (40.68)     2:38.40 (41.60)
 37 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:39.05    2:38.69        
                  36.47     1:16.83 (40.36)     1:57.95 (41.12)     2:38.69 (40.74)
 38 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:38.96    2:38.83        
                  35.26     1:15.75 (40.49)     1:57.31 (41.56)     2:38.83 (41.52)
 39 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            2:39.23    2:38.96        
                  36.87     1:17.35 (40.48)     1:58.18 (40.83)     2:38.96 (40.78)
 40 Mitchell, Katelyn R       14 BGSC-NE              2:34.74    2:39.06        
                  35.32     1:14.70 (39.38)     1:56.93 (42.23)     2:39.06 (42.13)
 41 Graf, Amanda B            13 BGSC-NE              2:36.73    2:40.11        
                  37.04     1:17.77 (40.73)     1:58.71 (40.94)     2:40.11 (41.40)
 42 Murphy, Jessica L         15 BGSC-NE              2:33.76    2:40.28        
                  36.07     1:17.02 (40.95)     1:58.45 (41.43)     2:40.28 (41.83)
 43 Dinatale, Sarah M         14 BGSC-NE              2:35.17    2:40.49        
                  35.50     1:16.10 (40.60)     1:57.92 (41.82)     2:40.49 (42.57)
 44 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:34.79    2:40.61        
                  36.93     1:18.04 (41.11)     1:59.50 (41.46)     2:40.61 (41.11)
 45 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:37.58    2:40.73        
                  36.88     1:17.15 (40.27)     1:58.68 (41.53)     2:40.73 (42.05)
 46 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:39.66    2:41.06        
                  36.74     1:17.62 (40.88)     1:59.72 (42.10)     2:41.06 (41.34)
 47 LeBlanc, Riley M          15 YNS-NE               2:35.34    2:41.17        
                  37.01     1:17.63 (40.62)     1:59.30 (41.67)     2:41.17 (41.87)
 48 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            2:37.28    2:42.78        
                  36.81     1:18.55 (41.74)     2:00.71 (42.16)     2:42.78 (42.07)
 49 Tanner, Natalie J         14 Empire-MR            2:36.13    2:43.18        
                  37.46     1:19.16 (41.70)     2:01.18 (42.02)     2:43.18 (42.00)
 50 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              2:39.05    2:43.68        
                  37.43     1:18.99 (41.56)     2:01.70 (42.71)     2:43.68 (41.98)
 51 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            2:39.11    2:43.95        
                  35.10     1:16.00 (40.90)     1:59.28 (43.28)     2:43.95 (44.67)
 52 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            2:39.65    2:44.07        
                  35.58     1:16.63 (41.05)     1:58.81 (42.18)     2:44.07 (45.26)
 53 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:33.68    2:44.20        
                  37.63     1:19.15 (41.52)     2:01.73 (42.58)     2:44.20 (42.47)
 54 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT              2:32.72    2:47.01        
                  37.46     1:19.70 (42.24)     2:03.18 (43.48)     2:47.01 (43.83)
 55 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              2:37.69    2:47.56        
                  37.11     1:19.30 (42.19)     2:02.95 (43.65)     2:47.56 (44.61)
 56 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:39.08    2:54.13        
                  40.00     1:23.86 (43.86)     2:08.98 (45.12)     2:54.13 (45.15)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.10    2/1/2009 Yuria Haruki, TWISTERS                       
                54.99  SR
                55.59  JR
                59.19  SECT
              1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ustjanauskas, Jess  15 WHAT-CT                59.24      57.85MSECT    20  
                  26.76       57.85 (31.09)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR            59.81      58.45MSECT    17  
                  27.66       58.45 (30.79)                                        
  3 Jones, Shannon E    17 Badger-MR              59.22      58.61MSECT    16  
                  27.99       58.61 (30.62)                                        
  4 Chory, Maggie L     14 BGSC-NE                58.34      58.75MSECT    15  
                  27.80       58.75 (30.95)                                        
  5 NG, Selina K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.16      59.14 SECT    14  
                  28.07       59.14 (31.07)                                        
  6 Sadovnikoff, Ricka  16 BGSC-NE                59.69      59.98 METS    13  
                  28.18       59.98 (31.80)                                        
  7 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            1:00.42    1:00.00 METS    12  
                  28.90     1:00.00 (31.10)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabby N     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.26 METS    11  
                  27.59     1:00.26 (32.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            1:00.82      58.60MSECT     9  
                  27.30       58.60 (31.30)                                        
 10 Francis, Casey L    14 LIE-MR               1:00.64      59.53 METS     7  
                  28.31       59.53 (31.22)                                        
 11 Kim, Rachel S       14 COND-MR              1:00.48      59.59 METS     6  
                  27.65       59.59 (31.94)                                        
 12 Alexander, Megan C  15 YNS-NE               1:00.80      59.77 METS     5  
                  28.73       59.77 (31.04)                                        
 13 Foley, Katherine R  17 YNS-NE               1:01.02    1:00.37 METS     4  
                  28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)                                        
 14 Haruki, Yuria       16 Twisters-MR          1:00.63    1:00.52 METS     3  
                  28.52     1:00.52 (32.00)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR               1:00.84    1:00.95 METS     2  
                  28.57     1:00.95 (32.38)                                        
 16 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              1:00.72    1:02.04 METS     1  
                  28.93     1:02.04 (33.11)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE                57.24      58.34MqSECT  
                  27.40       58.34 (30.94)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR                 57.34      58.71MqSECT  
                  27.52       58.71 (31.19)                                        
  3 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      59.16 qSECT  
                  27.72       59.16 (31.44)                                        
  4 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR              56.19      59.22 qMETS  
                  27.98       59.22 (31.24)                                        
  5 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    15 WHAT-CT                57.04      59.24 qMETS  
                  28.19       59.24 (31.05)                                        
  6 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE                58.90      59.69 qMETS  
                  27.93       59.69 (31.76)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            57.47      59.81 qMETS  
                  28.28       59.81 (31.53)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabby N           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.21 qMETS  
                  27.69     1:00.21 (32.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR              59.04    1:00.42 qMETS  
                  28.98     1:00.42 (31.44)                                        
 10 Kim, Rachel S             14 COND-MR                59.60    1:00.48 qMETS  
                  28.28     1:00.48 (32.20)                                        
 11 Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR              57.38    1:00.60 qMETS  
                  28.94     1:00.60 (31.66)                                        
 12 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            59.10    1:00.63 qMETS  
                  28.58     1:00.63 (32.05)                                        
 13 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               1:01.67    1:00.64 qMETS  
                  28.76     1:00.64 (31.88)                                        
 14 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              1:00.25    1:00.72 qMETS  
                  28.41     1:00.72 (32.31)                                        
 15 Alexander, Megan C        15 YNS-NE                 58.93    1:00.80 qMETS  
                  29.12     1:00.80 (31.68)                                        
 16 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR              55.36    1:00.82 qMETS  
                  28.54     1:00.82 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR                 59.89    1:00.84 METS   
                  29.04     1:00.84 (31.80)                                        
 18 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.45    1:00.98 METS   
                  28.68     1:00.98 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foley, Katherine R        17 YNS-NE               1:00.66    1:01.02 METS   
                  29.00     1:01.02 (32.02)                                        
 20 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.90    1:01.15 METS   
                  28.47     1:01.15 (32.68)                                        
 21 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            1:01.20    1:01.23 METS   
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)                                        
 22 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:01.27 METS   
                  28.49     1:01.27 (32.78)                                        
 23 Avila, Julimar C          13 BGSC-NE              1:01.62    1:01.41 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.41 (32.54)                                        
 24 Rivkin, Ariel J           17 BGSC-NE              1:01.49    1:01.49 METS   
                  28.65     1:01.49 (32.84)                                        
 25 Burkey, Cece G            17 BGSC-NE              1:03.03    1:01.57 METS   
                  29.07     1:01.57 (32.50)                                        
 26 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  15 YNS-NE               1:00.80    1:01.61 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)                                        
 27 Jerome, Kim F             17 CDOG-CT                59.60    1:01.80 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)                                        
 28 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR              59.51    1:01.88 METS   
                  28.54     1:01.88 (33.34)                                        
 29 Murphy, Jessica L         15 BGSC-NE              1:02.00    1:01.89 METS   
                  29.39     1:01.89 (32.50)                                        
 30 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:02.16 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.16 (33.13)                                        
 31 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR              56.69    1:02.19 METS   
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)                                        
 32 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:02.30 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.30 (32.97)                                        
 33 McDonald, Elizabeth M     16 CDOG-CT              1:00.89    1:02.58        
                  30.52     1:02.58 (32.06)                                        
 34 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR                 59.23    1:02.61        
                  29.03     1:02.61 (33.58)                                        
 35 Stein, Suzanne E          18 BGSC-NE              1:00.35    1:02.62        
                  29.10     1:02.62 (33.52)                                        
 36 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.92    1:02.77        
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)                                        
 37 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:02.93    1:02.86        
                  29.95     1:02.86 (32.91)                                        
 38 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              57.73    1:03.00        
                  29.09     1:03.00 (33.91)                                        
 39 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.58    1:03.42        
                  30.26     1:03.42 (33.16)                                        
 40 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:03.46        
                  30.16     1:03.46 (33.30)                                        
 40 Zuckerman, Justina S      13 BGSC-NE              1:04.80    1:03.46        
                  30.03     1:03.46 (33.43)                                        
 42 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            1:01.77    1:03.60        
                  29.57     1:03.60 (34.03)                                        
 43 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       15 YNS-NE               1:02.02    1:03.62        
                  30.22     1:03.62 (33.40)                                        
 44 Katcher, Olivia E         13 Empire-MR            1:01.18    1:03.68        
                  30.08     1:03.68 (33.60)                                        
 45 Bartholomae, Sarah R      13 BGSC-NE              1:04.16    1:03.80        
                  29.25     1:03.80 (34.55)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Rory e          16 UN-NE                1:04.99    1:03.84        
                  29.22     1:03.84 (34.62)                                        
 47 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              1:02.89    1:03.87        
                  29.62     1:03.87 (34.25)                                        
 48 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               1:01.70    1:03.91        
                  30.08     1:03.91 (33.83)                                        
 49 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.41    1:04.08        
                  30.06     1:04.08 (34.02)                                        
 50 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             1:04.99    1:04.35        
                  30.08     1:04.35 (34.27)                                        
 51 Edwards, Nadine K         16 Aquaflyers-CT        1:04.00    1:04.45        
                  30.29     1:04.45 (34.16)                                        
 52 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              1:04.34    1:04.49        
                  30.78     1:04.49 (33.71)                                        
 53 Fufidio, Andrea L         15 Badger-MR            1:04.08    1:04.51        
                  30.71     1:04.51 (33.80)                                        
 54 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.28    1:04.54        
                  29.19     1:04.54 (35.35)                                        
 55 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:04.55        
                  29.73     1:04.55 (34.82)                                        
 56 Richardson, Erika S       17 COND-MR              1:04.29    1:04.65        
                  29.95     1:04.65 (34.70)                                        
 57 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR              58.39    1:04.71        
                  29.87     1:04.71 (34.84)                                        
 57 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            1:00.24    1:04.71        
                  29.68     1:04.71 (35.03)                                        
 59 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 Badger-MR            1:03.11    1:04.72        
                  30.81     1:04.72 (33.91)                                        
 60 Nguyen, Stephanie T       16 CDOG-CT              1:01.14    1:04.78        
                  30.67     1:04.78 (34.11)                                        
 61 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               1:04.92    1:04.87        
                  30.72     1:04.87 (34.15)                                        
 62 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:01.65    1:05.07        
                  30.01     1:05.07 (35.06)                                        
 63 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:05.09        
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)                                        
 64 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:05.13        
                  30.70     1:05.13 (34.43)                                        
 65 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               1:03.29    1:05.17        
                  30.79     1:05.17 (34.38)                                        
 66 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.18        
                  31.05     1:05.18 (34.13)                                        
 67 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.68    1:05.30        
                  31.01     1:05.30 (34.29)                                        
 68 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               1:04.87    1:05.40        
                  29.58     1:05.40 (35.82)                                        
 69 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               1:02.70    1:05.78        
                  31.49     1:05.78 (34.29)                                        
 70 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.91        
                  30.95     1:05.91 (34.96)                                        
 71 Tavares, Jennifer L       15 CDOG-CT              1:02.97    1:06.06        
                  31.15     1:06.06 (34.91)                                        
 72 Hellstern, Nicole A       14 CDOG-CT              1:04.66    1:06.42        
                  31.12     1:06.42 (35.30)                                        
 73 Chory, Hannah S           16 BGSC-NE              1:02.91    1:06.52        
                  31.11     1:06.52 (35.41)                                        
 74 Berg, Alivia K            16 CDOG-CT              1:01.91    1:06.90        
                  30.34     1:06.90 (36.56)                                        
 75 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR            1:03.69    1:07.19        
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
 76 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            1:04.72    1:07.31        
                  31.25     1:07.31 (36.06)                                        
 77 Ginsberg, Ariel E         18 Empire-MR            1:04.16    1:07.74        
                  31.96     1:07.74 (35.78)                                        
 78 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR            1:04.87    1:08.15        
                  32.28     1:08.15 (35.87)                                        
 79 Melville, Kathleen S      17 Aquaflyers-CT        1:04.26    1:08.20        
                  32.39     1:08.20 (35.81)                                        
 80 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            1:04.58    1:08.68        
                  32.08     1:08.68 (36.60)                                        
 81 Collins, Katherine L      16 CDOG-CT              1:03.84    1:08.76        
                  32.02     1:08.76 (36.74)                                        
 82 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.78    1:08.83        
                  32.03     1:08.83 (36.80)                                        
 83 Calabrese, Amy            14 CDOG-CT              1:02.49    1:09.63        
                  32.81     1:09.63 (36.82)                                        
 83 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            1:03.74    1:09.63        
                  32.78     1:09.63 (36.85)                                        
 85 Barry, Alexandria A       16 CDOG-CT              1:04.88    1:11.64        
                  32.78     1:11.64 (38.86)                                        
 86 Koukos, Alexandria K      16 CDOG-CT              1:04.33    1:11.77        
                  33.67     1:11.77 (38.10)                                        
 87 Dari, Kelli A             17 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:12.06        
                  32.92     1:12.06 (39.14)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.98   1/31/2009 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
                2:00.69  SR
                2:02.49  JR
                2:11.49  SECT
                2:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            2:10.46    2:05.47MSECT    20  
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)     1:32.90 (32.07)     2:05.47 (32.57)
  2 Ustjanauskas, Jess  15 WHAT-CT              2:09.38    2:09.53 SECT    17  
                  29.18     1:02.28 (33.10)     1:36.25 (33.97)     2:09.53 (33.28)
  3 Francis, Casey L    14 LIE-MR               2:11.47    2:10.72 SECT    16  
                  29.42     1:02.70 (33.28)     1:37.18 (34.48)     2:10.72 (33.54)
  4 Jerome, Kim F       17 CDOG-CT              2:11.71    2:12.54 METS    15  
                  30.33     1:03.83 (33.50)     1:38.10 (34.27)     2:12.54 (34.44)
  5 Rafferty-Millett,   15 YNS-NE               2:11.79    2:14.25 METS    14  
                  29.71     1:03.69 (33.98)     1:38.73 (35.04)     2:14.25 (35.52)
  6 NG, Selina K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.51    2:14.57 METS    13  
                  28.99     1:03.20 (34.21)     1:39.41 (36.21)     2:14.57 (35.16)
  7 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.30    2:15.34 METS    12  
                  29.65     1:03.55 (33.90)     1:39.45 (35.90)     2:15.34 (35.89)
  8 O'Connor, Kaitlyn   15 YNS-NE               2:12.17    2:16.04 METS    11  
                  30.82     1:05.69 (34.87)     1:41.13 (35.44)     2:16.04 (34.91)
B - Final
  9 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            2:13.19    2:10.55 SECT   
                  29.09     1:02.62 (33.53)     1:36.48 (33.86)     2:10.55 (34.07)
 10 Foley, Katherine R  17 YNS-NE               2:15.60    2:10.62 SECT   
                  30.39     1:03.39 (33.00)     1:36.84 (33.45)     2:10.62 (33.78)
 11 Burkey, Cece G      17 BGSC-NE              2:12.86    2:11.92 METS   
                  29.84     1:03.18 (33.34)     1:37.45 (34.27)     2:11.92 (34.47)
 12 Haruki, Yuria       16 Twisters-MR          2:12.86    2:13.34 METS   
                  29.56     1:02.68 (33.12)     1:37.61 (34.93)     2:13.34 (35.73)
 13 Arana, Jessica      12 LIAC-MR              2:15.07    2:14.35 METS   
                  31.00     1:03.56 (32.56)     1:38.94 (35.38)     2:14.35 (35.41)
 14 Smith, Ashley A     18 LIAC-MR              2:14.29    2:14.46 METS   
                  30.39     1:04.01 (33.62)     1:39.21 (35.20)     2:14.46 (35.25)
 15 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR               2:15.71    2:14.85 METS   
                  30.95     1:05.77 (34.82)     1:39.30 (33.53)     2:14.85 (35.55)
 16 Stein, Suzanne E    18 BGSC-NE              2:14.00    2:16.63 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.75 (33.94)     1:39.55 (35.80)     2:16.63 (37.08)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    15 WHAT-CT              2:06.35    2:09.38 qSECT  
                  29.75     1:03.33 (33.58)     1:36.97 (33.64)     2:09.38 (32.41)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:04.29    2:10.46 qSECT  
                  30.53     1:04.02 (33.49)     1:37.84 (33.82)     2:10.46 (32.62)
  3 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.57    2:11.30 qSECT  
                  29.18     1:02.43 (33.25)     1:37.01 (34.58)     2:11.30 (34.29)
  4 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               2:09.75    2:11.47 qSECT  
                  29.67     1:02.85 (33.18)     1:37.85 (35.00)     2:11.47 (33.62)
  5 Jerome, Kim F             17 CDOG-CT              2:10.77    2:11.71 qMETS  
                  29.96     1:02.90 (32.94)     1:36.77 (33.87)     2:11.71 (34.94)
  6 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  15 YNS-NE               2:12.50    2:11.79 qMETS  
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)     1:37.60 (33.65)     2:11.79 (34.19)
  7 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       15 YNS-NE               2:14.70    2:12.17 qMETS  
                  30.50     1:04.02 (33.52)     1:38.33 (34.31)     2:12.17 (33.84)
  8 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.67    2:12.51 qMETS  
                  29.29     1:03.06 (33.77)     1:37.82 (34.76)     2:12.51 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE              2:09.84    2:12.72 qMETS  
                  29.53     1:02.94 (33.41)     1:37.89 (34.95)     2:12.72 (34.83)
 10 Burkey, Cece G            17 BGSC-NE              2:15.22    2:12.86 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:03.27 (33.26)     1:37.92 (34.65)     2:12.86 (34.94)
 10 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:10.82    2:12.86 qMETS  
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)     1:37.93 (34.48)     2:12.86 (34.93)
 12 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:02.33    2:13.19 qMETS  
                  30.16     1:04.51 (34.35)     1:38.96 (34.45)     2:13.19 (34.23)
 13 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:09.64    2:13.65 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:04.48 (34.10)     1:38.42 (33.94)     2:13.65 (35.23)
 14 Stein, Suzanne E          18 BGSC-NE              2:10.20    2:14.00 qMETS  
                  29.68     1:03.14 (33.46)     1:38.01 (34.87)     2:14.00 (35.99)
 15 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            2:01.63    2:14.02 qMETS  
                  30.74     1:04.53 (33.79)     1:39.43 (34.90)     2:14.02 (34.59)
 16 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    2:14.29 qMETS  
                  30.68     1:04.95 (34.27)     1:39.91 (34.96)     2:14.29 (34.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR            2:06.40    2:14.30 METS   
                  30.21     1:04.36 (34.15)     1:39.13 (34.77)     2:14.30 (35.17)
 18 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:17.42    2:15.07 METS   
                  30.42     1:04.14 (33.72)     1:39.50 (35.36)     2:15.07 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foley, Katherine R        17 YNS-NE               2:08.77    2:15.60 METS   
                  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:40.10 (35.10)     2:15.60 (35.50)
 20 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:16.91    2:15.71 METS   
                  31.32     1:07.04 (35.72)     1:40.32 (33.28)     2:15.71 (35.39)
 21 Avila, Julimar C          13 BGSC-NE              2:16.33    2:15.76 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.36 (34.25)     1:40.08 (35.72)     2:15.76 (35.68)
 22 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:08.35    2:16.22 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.66 (33.73)     1:40.17 (35.51)     2:16.22 (36.05)
 23 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            2:07.34    2:16.23 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.77 (34.50)     1:40.35 (35.58)     2:16.23 (35.88)
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.97    2:16.43 METS   
                  31.03     1:05.55 (34.52)     1:40.85 (35.30)     2:16.43 (35.58)
 25 Tavares, Jennifer L       15 CDOG-CT              2:11.90    2:17.29 METS   
                  31.25     1:05.49 (34.24)     1:41.28 (35.79)     2:17.29 (36.01)
 26 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.22    2:17.37 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.85 (34.38)     1:40.52 (35.67)     2:17.37 (36.85)
 27 Nguyen, Stephanie T       16 CDOG-CT              2:14.47    2:18.07 METS   
                  30.86     1:05.50 (34.64)     1:41.87 (36.37)     2:18.07 (36.20)
 28 Rivkin, Ariel J           17 BGSC-NE              2:18.72    2:18.50 METS   
                  30.54     1:05.88 (35.34)     1:42.12 (36.24)     2:18.50 (36.38)
 29 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.25    2:19.84 METS   
                  31.95     1:06.94 (34.99)     1:42.99 (36.05)     2:19.84 (36.85)
 30 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            2:10.71    2:20.09        
                  31.02     1:05.83 (34.81)     1:42.37 (36.54)     2:20.09 (37.72)
 31 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:12.00    2:20.24        
                  31.50     1:07.03 (35.53)     1:44.04 (37.01)     2:20.24 (36.20)
 32 Fufidio, Andrea L         15 Badger-MR            2:21.82    2:20.61        
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)     1:44.38 (36.77)     2:20.61 (36.23)
 33 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:15.61    2:20.65        
                  31.56     1:07.88 (36.32)     1:44.31 (36.43)     2:20.65 (36.34)
 34 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:18.41    2:21.76        
                  30.58     1:06.87 (36.29)     1:44.25 (37.38)     2:21.76 (37.51)
 35 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             2:19.39    2:21.94        
                  30.74     1:06.64 (35.90)     1:44.64 (38.00)     2:21.94 (37.30)
 36 Katcher, Olivia E         13 Empire-MR            2:13.33    2:22.62        
                  31.41     1:07.74 (36.33)     1:45.63 (37.89)     2:22.62 (36.99)
 37 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:21.00    2:24.28        
                  31.77     1:08.25 (36.48)     1:46.01 (37.76)     2:24.28 (38.27)
 38 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:15.25    2:24.67        
                  31.36     1:09.45 (38.09)     1:47.31 (37.86)     2:24.67 (37.36)
 39 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              2:22.09    2:24.92        
                  31.92     1:07.58 (35.66)     1:45.95 (38.37)     2:24.92 (38.97)
 40 McCarthy, Rory e          16 UN-NE                2:22.39    2:25.23        
                  31.72     1:08.13 (36.41)     1:47.30 (39.17)     2:25.23 (37.93)
 41 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.91    2:25.27        
                  32.41     1:08.60 (36.19)     1:46.55 (37.95)     2:25.27 (38.72)
 42 Melville, Kathleen S      17 Aquaflyers-CT        2:21.83    2:26.89        
                  33.53     1:10.48 (36.95)     1:48.55 (38.07)     2:26.89 (38.34)
 43 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            2:20.37    2:31.02        
                  32.90     1:10.22 (37.32)     1:50.32 (40.10)     2:31.02 (40.70)
 44 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:21.58    2:33.25        
                  34.37     1:13.39 (39.02)     1:53.13 (39.74)     2:33.25 (40.12)
 45 Hellstern, Nicole A       14 CDOG-CT              2:22.29    2:34.25        
                  34.21     1:10.96 (36.75)     1:52.69 (41.73)     2:34.25 (41.56)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.92   1/31/2009 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
                2:01.79  SR
                2:03.49  JR
                2:10.89  SECT
                2:17.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexander, Megan C  15 YNS-NE               2:09.94    2:09.51MSECT    20  
                  28.45     1:01.25 (32.80)     1:40.05 (38.80)     2:09.51 (29.46)
  2 Jerome, Kim F       17 CDOG-CT              2:10.62    2:09.91MSECT    17  
                  28.88     1:03.64 (34.76)     1:39.68 (36.04)     2:09.91 (30.23)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R   15 Badger-MR            2:13.26    2:10.52MSECT    16  
                  28.95     1:03.23 (34.28)     1:40.96 (37.73)     2:10.52 (29.56)
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 LIE-MR               2:12.18    2:11.29MMETS    15  
                  29.14     1:04.16 (35.02)     1:40.60 (36.44)     2:11.29 (30.69)
  5 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.96    2:12.70MMETS    14  
                  29.10     1:02.91 (33.81)     1:42.92 (40.01)     2:12.70 (29.78)
  6 Mitchell, Katelyn   14 BGSC-NE              2:13.60    2:12.89MMETS    13  
                  29.65     1:02.98 (33.33)     1:42.74 (39.76)     2:12.89 (30.15)
  7 Poleway, Monica J   15 COND-MR              2:11.95    2:13.46 METS    12  
                  29.02     1:01.83 (32.81)     1:42.53 (40.70)     2:13.46 (30.93)
  8 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.63    2:13.91 METS    11  
                  29.36     1:04.83 (35.47)     1:43.24 (38.41)     2:13.91 (30.67)
B - Final
  9 Golic, Sydney C     15 WHAT-CT              2:14.62    2:10.78MSECT   
                  28.47     1:01.24 (32.77)     1:39.73 (38.49)     2:10.78 (31.05)
 10 Zarriello, Megan T  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.15    2:13.14 METS   
                  29.79     1:02.62 (32.83)     1:44.00 (41.38)     2:13.14 (29.14)
 11 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR          2:14.47    2:13.53 METS   
                  28.77     1:02.49 (33.72)     1:43.60 (41.11)     2:13.53 (29.93)
 12 Borutecene, Gabby   18 LIAC-MR              2:14.35    2:13.67 METS   
                  30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)     1:43.43 (38.94)     2:13.67 (30.24)
 13 Chory, Maggie L     14 BGSC-NE              2:14.54    2:15.59 METS   
                  28.45     1:02.95 (34.50)     1:45.17 (42.22)     2:15.59 (30.42)
 14 NG, Selina K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:16.28 METS   
                  28.92     1:03.66 (34.74)     1:45.56 (41.90)     2:16.28 (30.72)
 15 Stein, Suzanne E    18 BGSC-NE              2:14.63    2:16.32 METS   
                  29.22     1:04.64 (35.42)     1:45.81 (41.17)     2:16.32 (30.51)
 16 Rafferty-Millett,   15 YNS-NE               2:15.39    2:16.89 METS   
                  29.50     1:06.17 (36.67)     1:46.08 (39.91)     2:16.89 (30.81)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Megan C        15 YNS-NE               2:11.22    2:09.94MqSECT  
                  28.59     1:01.15 (32.56)     1:39.85 (38.70)     2:09.94 (30.09)
  2 Jerome, Kim F             17 CDOG-CT              2:06.12    2:10.62MqSECT  
                  29.06     1:03.61 (34.55)     1:39.90 (36.29)     2:10.62 (30.72)
  3 Hahn, Abby                17 NYCC-MR              2:12.41    2:11.09MqMETS  
                  29.95     1:04.41 (34.46)     1:40.36 (35.95)     2:11.09 (30.73)
  4 Poleway, Monica J         15 COND-MR              2:12.17    2:11.95MqMETS  
                  28.53     1:00.71 (32.18)     1:40.78 (40.07)     2:11.95 (31.17)
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:10.17    2:12.18MqMETS  
                  29.24     1:04.19 (34.95)     1:40.76 (36.57)     2:12.18 (31.42)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:08.40    2:13.26 qMETS  
                  29.74     1:04.04 (34.30)     1:42.99 (38.95)     2:13.26 (30.27)
  7 Mitchell, Katelyn R       14 BGSC-NE              2:14.94    2:13.60 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:03.82 (33.94)     1:43.29 (39.47)     2:13.60 (30.31)
  8 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.73    2:13.63 qMETS  
                  29.21     1:04.48 (35.27)     1:42.64 (38.16)     2:13.63 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koch, Julianne T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.68    2:13.96 qMETS  
                  29.80     1:03.54 (33.74)     1:43.68 (40.14)     2:13.96 (30.28)
 10 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:14.35 qMETS  
                  30.18     1:04.26 (34.08)     1:43.49 (39.23)     2:14.35 (30.86)
 11 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               2:12.92    2:14.45 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:03.93 (34.28)     1:43.81 (39.88)     2:14.45 (30.64)
 12 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:13.62    2:14.47 qMETS  
                  27.94     1:00.75 (32.81)     1:42.81 (42.06)     2:14.47 (31.66)
 13 Chory, Maggie L           14 BGSC-NE              2:17.75    2:14.54 qMETS  
                  28.33     1:02.40 (34.07)     1:44.45 (42.05)     2:14.54 (30.09)
 14 Golic, Sydney C           15 WHAT-CT              2:10.06    2:14.62 qMETS  
                  29.68     1:03.76 (34.08)     1:42.75 (38.99)     2:14.62 (31.87)
 15 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.86    2:14.63 qMETS  
                  27.93     1:02.14 (34.21)     1:43.09 (40.95)     2:14.63 (31.54)
 15 Stein, Suzanne E          18 BGSC-NE              2:13.69    2:14.63 qMETS  
                  29.02     1:03.14 (34.12)     1:43.89 (40.75)     2:14.63 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:15.15 METS   
                  29.88     1:04.70 (34.82)     1:45.19 (40.49)     2:15.15 (29.96)
 18 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  15 YNS-NE               2:16.19    2:15.39 METS   
                  29.68     1:05.41 (35.73)     1:44.96 (39.55)     2:15.39 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonald, Elizabeth M     16 CDOG-CT              2:13.04    2:15.43 METS   
                  29.67     1:04.91 (35.24)     1:45.96 (41.05)     2:15.43 (29.47)
 20 Groccia, Adrienne P       16 Badger-MR            2:14.80    2:15.55 METS   
                  29.47     1:04.21 (34.74)     1:44.65 (40.44)     2:15.55 (30.90)
 21 Burkey, Cece G            17 BGSC-NE              2:10.55    2:15.63 METS   
                  29.66     1:05.03 (35.37)     1:45.64 (40.61)     2:15.63 (29.99)
 22 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            2:09.72    2:15.75 METS   
                  28.74     1:02.52 (33.78)     1:43.66 (41.14)     2:15.75 (32.09)
 23 Fairclough, Morgan D      14 UNNYS-MR             2:18.40    2:15.84 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.73 (33.10)     1:44.16 (40.43)     2:15.84 (31.68)
 24 Foley, Katherine R        17 YNS-NE               2:10.30    2:15.92 METS   
                  29.48     1:04.42 (34.94)     1:45.07 (40.65)     2:15.92 (30.85)
 25 Pierce, Olivia H          15 BGSC-NE              2:15.59    2:15.97 METS   
                  30.49     1:02.72 (32.23)     1:45.28 (42.56)     2:15.97 (30.69)
 26 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    2:16.26 METS   
                  31.60     1:04.51 (32.91)     1:45.81 (41.30)     2:16.26 (30.45)
 27 Sadovnikoff, Ricka M      16 BGSC-NE              2:20.01    2:16.31 METS   
                  28.36     1:02.43 (34.07)     1:46.08 (43.65)     2:16.31 (30.23)
 28 Ress, Justine A           17 UNCT-CT              2:09.55    2:16.44 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.98 (32.58)     1:45.53 (43.55)     2:16.44 (30.91)
 29 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:16.61 METS   
                  29.83     1:03.94 (34.11)     1:44.67 (40.73)     2:16.61 (31.94)
 30 Lucas, Marie E            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:16.83 METS   
                  30.40     1:05.61 (35.21)     1:45.93 (40.32)     2:16.83 (30.90)
 31 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       15 YNS-NE               2:23.58    2:17.29 METS   
                  29.75     1:04.66 (34.91)     1:45.61 (40.95)     2:17.29 (31.68)
 32 Granan, Samantha L        16 MSC-MR               2:13.26    2:17.34 METS   
                  29.66     1:04.33 (34.67)     1:45.53 (41.20)     2:17.34 (31.81)
 33 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:17.24    2:17.38 METS   
                  29.34     1:02.84 (33.50)     1:45.52 (42.68)     2:17.38 (31.86)
 34 Courtney, Julia K         19 CDOG-CT              2:11.99    2:17.44 METS   
                  30.40     1:06.19 (35.79)     1:45.28 (39.09)     2:17.44 (32.16)
 34 Murtha, Kaitlin E         15 Aquaflyers-CT        2:21.28    2:17.44 METS   
                  31.07     1:05.55 (34.48)     1:46.51 (40.96)     2:17.44 (30.93)
 36 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:13.82    2:17.47 METS   
                  28.85     1:04.71 (35.86)     1:45.95 (41.24)     2:17.47 (31.52)
 37 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              2:18.80    2:17.55 METS   
                  30.58     1:05.65 (35.07)     1:46.60 (40.95)     2:17.55 (30.95)
 38 Hoffman, Shekinah L       16 MSC-MR               2:16.72    2:17.67 METS   
                  29.45     1:06.67 (37.22)     1:46.80 (40.13)     2:17.67 (30.87)
 39 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.21    2:17.69 METS   
                  31.75     1:04.86 (33.11)     1:46.80 (41.94)     2:17.69 (30.89)
 40 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            2:13.10    2:17.75 METS   
                  30.27     1:05.46 (35.19)     1:46.77 (41.31)     2:17.75 (30.98)
 41 Edwards, Nadine K         16 Aquaflyers-CT        2:16.17    2:17.87 METS   
                  29.93     1:04.86 (34.93)     1:46.53 (41.67)     2:17.87 (31.34)
 42 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.10    2:18.05        
                  28.97     1:04.09 (35.12)     1:44.71 (40.62)     2:18.05 (33.34)
 42 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:18.05        
                  30.35     1:04.87 (34.52)     1:46.38 (41.51)     2:18.05 (31.67)
 44 Church, Lauren A          15 Empire-MR            2:15.14    2:18.28        
                  28.64     1:02.18 (33.54)     1:46.94 (44.76)     2:18.28 (31.34)
 45 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.96    2:18.51        
                  30.05     1:06.80 (36.75)     1:46.29 (39.49)     2:18.51 (32.22)
 46 Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR            2:11.56    2:18.54        
                  29.99     1:04.64 (34.65)     1:45.90 (41.26)     2:18.54 (32.64)
 47 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            2:20.21    2:18.60        
                  29.93     1:05.19 (35.26)     1:48.51 (43.32)     2:18.60 (30.09)
 48 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:17.88    2:18.61        
                  30.41     1:06.14 (35.73)     1:46.44 (40.30)     2:18.61 (32.17)
 49 LeBlanc, Riley M          15 YNS-NE               2:17.23    2:18.74        
                  31.36     1:06.73 (35.37)     1:47.72 (40.99)     2:18.74 (31.02)
 50 Claflin, Meghan E         15 YNS-NE               2:20.46    2:18.84        
                  29.97     1:04.99 (35.02)     1:46.78 (41.79)     2:18.84 (32.06)
 51 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.16    2:19.12        
                  29.57     1:04.66 (35.09)     1:47.14 (42.48)     2:19.12 (31.98)
 52 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.29    2:19.22        
                  29.90     1:05.25 (35.35)     1:47.79 (42.54)     2:19.22 (31.43)
 53 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            2:11.74    2:19.24        
                  29.99     1:05.09 (35.10)     1:46.61 (41.52)     2:19.24 (32.63)
 54 Medlock, Catherine A      15 BGSC-NE              2:18.21    2:19.31        
                  30.92     1:05.01 (34.09)     1:48.48 (43.47)     2:19.31 (30.83)
 55 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:18.77    2:19.47        
                  31.40     1:06.25 (34.85)     1:47.36 (41.11)     2:19.47 (32.11)
 56 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:11.41    2:19.61        
                  31.10     1:07.29 (36.19)     1:46.76 (39.47)     2:19.61 (32.85)
 56 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:19.61        
                  30.91     1:05.43 (34.52)     1:48.08 (42.65)     2:19.61 (31.53)
 58 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.82    2:19.64        
                  30.86     1:06.73 (35.87)     1:47.92 (41.19)     2:19.64 (31.72)
 59 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:13.06    2:19.73        
                  28.88     1:04.61 (35.73)     1:47.73 (43.12)     2:19.73 (32.00)
 60 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR            2:14.75    2:20.06        
                  29.52     1:05.85 (36.33)     1:46.06 (40.21)     2:20.06 (34.00)
 61 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:20.17    2:20.18        
                  30.18     1:05.49 (35.31)     1:47.48 (41.99)     2:20.18 (32.70)
 62 Flower, Lauren E          17 Empire-MR            2:09.74    2:20.36        
                  30.56     1:06.94 (36.38)     1:47.36 (40.42)     2:20.36 (33.00)
 63 Zhang, Carina Y           15 BGSC-NE              2:22.71    2:20.39        
                  30.86     1:08.97 (38.11)     1:47.48 (38.51)     2:20.39 (32.91)
 64 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:20.29    2:20.43        
                  29.05     1:04.33 (35.28)     1:48.87 (44.54)     2:20.43 (31.56)
 65 Rivkin, Ariel J           17 BGSC-NE              2:19.81    2:20.44        
                  28.97     1:04.75 (35.78)     1:47.62 (42.87)     2:20.44 (32.82)
 66 Nguyen, Stephanie T       16 CDOG-CT              2:16.45    2:20.53        
                  30.60     1:07.59 (36.99)     1:48.15 (40.56)     2:20.53 (32.38)
 67 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:17.47    2:20.78        
                  32.20     1:07.82 (35.62)     1:48.99 (41.17)     2:20.78 (31.79)
 68 Barbosa, Tabitha S        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.84    2:20.93        
                  30.50     1:07.95 (37.45)     1:49.38 (41.43)     2:20.93 (31.55)
 69 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.66    2:21.03        
                  30.77     1:08.02 (37.25)     1:47.56 (39.54)     2:21.03 (33.47)
 70 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              2:22.30    2:21.24        
                  30.52     1:05.06 (34.54)     1:48.40 (43.34)     2:21.24 (32.84)
 71 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR               2:23.87    2:21.46        
                  31.33     1:07.34 (36.01)     1:48.39 (41.05)     2:21.46 (33.07)
 72 Maruo, Haruka             15 COND-MR              2:21.42    2:21.59        
                  30.97     1:08.57 (37.60)     1:49.46 (40.89)     2:21.59 (32.13)
 73 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    2:21.68        
                  33.61     1:09.99 (36.38)     1:49.31 (39.32)     2:21.68 (32.37)
 74 Kaplan, Paige E           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.02    2:21.81        
                  31.33     1:08.17 (36.84)     1:50.04 (41.87)     2:21.81 (31.77)
 75 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:22.82    2:21.82        
                  30.54     1:04.87 (34.33)     1:47.65 (42.78)     2:21.82 (34.17)
 76 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            2:22.77    2:21.90        
                  30.13     1:06.21 (36.08)     1:49.75 (43.54)     2:21.90 (32.15)
 77 Calderoni, Erin P         16 Empire-MR            2:18.82    2:22.23        
                  30.66     1:06.17 (35.51)     1:49.99 (43.82)     2:22.23 (32.24)
 78 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            2:15.34    2:22.27        
                  31.62     1:07.02 (35.40)     1:48.17 (41.15)     2:22.27 (34.10)
 79 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            2:21.93    2:22.54        
                  30.24     1:07.30 (37.06)     1:49.40 (42.10)     2:22.54 (33.14)
 80 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.48    2:22.58        
                  29.22     1:05.81 (36.59)     1:48.00 (42.19)     2:22.58 (34.58)
 81 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:22.76    2:22.67        
                  32.86     1:06.39 (33.53)     1:51.20 (44.81)     2:22.67 (31.47)
 82 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:14.87    2:22.76        
                  30.69     1:08.38 (37.69)     1:49.41 (41.03)     2:22.76 (33.35)
 83 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            2:17.45    2:22.79        
                  31.02     1:05.41 (34.39)     1:50.06 (44.65)     2:22.79 (32.73)
 84 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:23.10        
                  30.72     1:07.02 (36.30)     1:50.55 (43.53)     2:23.10 (32.55)
 85 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.48    2:23.14        
                  29.72     1:07.70 (37.98)     1:49.84 (42.14)     2:23.14 (33.30)
 86 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:20.74    2:23.31        
                  30.85     1:07.67 (36.82)     1:50.38 (42.71)     2:23.31 (32.93)
 87 Chory, Hannah S           16 BGSC-NE              2:20.83    2:23.46        
                  30.68     1:09.13 (38.45)     1:52.05 (42.92)     2:23.46 (31.41)
 88 Zuckerman, Justina S      13 BGSC-NE              2:23.09    2:23.67        
                  30.32     1:06.91 (36.59)     1:51.62 (44.71)     2:23.67 (32.05)
 89 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:14.26    2:23.76        
                  30.13     1:06.64 (36.51)     1:50.60 (43.96)     2:23.76 (33.16)
 90 Aiello, Jennifer M        16 MSC-MR               2:21.25    2:24.16        
                  30.26     1:05.75 (35.49)     1:50.49 (44.74)     2:24.16 (33.67)
 91 McKallen, Theresa         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.84    2:24.26        
                  31.61     1:09.38 (37.77)     1:49.81 (40.43)     2:24.26 (34.45)
 92 Wong, Kristey             15 Badger-MR            2:23.94    2:24.63        
                  32.11     1:07.94 (35.83)     1:51.46 (43.52)     2:24.63 (33.17)
 93 Fufidio, Andrea L         15 Badger-MR            2:23.97    2:24.80        
                  31.43     1:09.26 (37.83)     1:51.73 (42.47)     2:24.80 (33.07)
 94 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:23.00    2:24.97        
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)     1:52.69 (44.74)     2:24.97 (32.28)
 95 Gawronski, Emma L         13 CDOG-CT              2:23.99    2:25.02        
                  31.99     1:10.66 (38.67)     1:52.82 (42.16)     2:25.02 (32.20)
 96 Deubel, Taylor B          14 CDOG-CT              2:23.86    2:25.42        
                  32.66     1:11.60 (38.94)     1:52.73 (41.13)     2:25.42 (32.69)
 97 Mostoller, Megan F        16 CDOG-CT              2:13.49    2:25.54        
                  31.47     1:08.75 (37.28)     1:51.36 (42.61)     2:25.54 (34.18)
 98 Melville, Kathleen S      17 Aquaflyers-CT        2:22.19    2:25.88        
                  31.63     1:10.80 (39.17)     1:54.54 (43.74)     2:25.88 (31.34)
 99 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            2:22.61    2:26.37        
                  30.65     1:08.38 (37.73)     1:52.86 (44.48)     2:26.37 (33.51)
100 Ginsberg, Ariel E         18 Empire-MR            2:22.75    2:27.43        
                  31.64     1:10.29 (38.65)     1:54.10 (43.81)     2:27.43 (33.33)
101 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:18.34    2:27.50        
                  32.14     1:09.96 (37.82)     1:53.36 (43.40)     2:27.50 (34.14)
102 Calabrese, Amy            14 CDOG-CT              2:20.17    2:27.96        
                  31.36     1:09.46 (38.10)     1:54.49 (45.03)     2:27.96 (33.47)
103 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            2:24.11    2:28.28        
                  32.19     1:09.43 (37.24)     1:55.57 (46.14)     2:28.28 (32.71)
104 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:20.07    2:28.52        
                  31.80     1:09.41 (37.61)     1:54.08 (44.67)     2:28.52 (34.44)
105 Condron, Molly A          14 CDOG-CT              2:23.89    2:28.59        
                  32.39     1:08.51 (36.12)     1:55.13 (46.62)     2:28.59 (33.46)
106 Wang, Tiffany             14 CDOG-CT              2:24.11    2:28.72        
                  31.82     1:08.50 (36.68)     1:55.19 (46.69)     2:28.72 (33.53)
107 Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            2:24.17    2:28.96        
                  31.19     1:06.71 (35.52)     1:54.23 (47.52)     2:28.96 (34.73)
108 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            2:24.11    2:29.24        
                  32.19     1:08.22 (36.03)     1:55.55 (47.33)     2:29.24 (33.69)
109 Aitro, Megan J            16 CDOG-CT              2:20.76    2:29.64        
                  33.21     1:11.04 (37.83)     1:55.39 (44.35)     2:29.64 (34.25)
110 Cannata, Jenna N          14 CDOG-CT              2:24.11    2:30.63        
                  34.60     1:11.94 (37.34)     1:56.60 (44.66)     2:30.63 (34.03)
111 Hellstern, Nicole A       14 CDOG-CT              2:24.11    2:30.66        
                  31.84     1:11.10 (39.26)     1:56.82 (45.72)     2:30.66 (33.84)
112 Collins, Katherine L      16 CDOG-CT              2:22.91    2:31.31        
                  32.28     1:12.39 (40.11)     1:57.59 (45.20)     2:31.31 (33.72)
113 Niman, Steph M            16 CDOG-CT              2:23.44    2:34.91        
                  32.50     1:12.42 (39.92)     2:00.77 (48.35)     2:34.91 (34.14)
114 Barry, Alexandria A       16 CDOG-CT              2:23.89    2:36.83        
                  33.45     1:12.38 (38.93)     2:01.86 (49.48)     2:36.83 (34.97)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:36.23   1/30/2009 Katie C Hughes, Badger                     
                4:19.79  SR
                4:20.79  JR
                4:36.79  SECT
                4:50.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    14 LIE-MR               4:30.45    4:31.66MSECT    20  
                  29.45     1:02.85 (33.40)     1:37.84 (34.99)     2:11.99 (34.15)
        2:51.12 (39.13)     3:30.82 (39.70)     4:01.92 (31.10)     4:31.66 (29.74)
  2 Golic, Sydney C     15 WHAT-CT              4:33.32    4:32.04MSECT    17  
                  29.09     1:02.98 (33.89)     1:38.17 (35.19)     2:12.28 (34.11)
        2:50.70 (38.42)     3:29.51 (38.81)     4:01.21 (31.70)     4:32.04 (30.83)
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri  17 LIE-MR               4:33.01    4:33.93MSECT    16  
                  29.21     1:02.50 (33.29)     1:38.80 (36.30)     2:15.15 (36.35)
        2:52.57 (37.42)     3:30.97 (38.40)     4:03.20 (32.23)     4:33.93 (30.73)
  4 Jerome, Kim F       17 CDOG-CT              4:28.72    4:34.75MSECT    15  
                  29.42     1:02.03 (32.61)     1:38.63 (36.60)     2:14.72 (36.09)
        2:53.30 (38.58)     3:31.94 (38.64)     4:04.26 (32.32)     4:34.75 (30.49)
  5 Koch, Julianne T    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.07    4:35.21MSECT    14  
                  30.20     1:02.07 (31.87)     1:36.91 (34.84)     2:11.10 (34.19)
        2:52.62 (41.52)     3:33.10 (40.48)     4:04.74 (31.64)     4:35.21 (30.47)
  6 Ustjanauskas, Jess  15 WHAT-CT              4:45.26    4:36.58 SECT    13  
                  28.50     1:01.21 (32.71)     1:36.71 (35.50)     2:11.59 (34.88)
        2:54.47 (42.88)     3:36.32 (41.85)     4:07.12 (30.80)     4:36.58 (29.46)
  7 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         4:34.58    4:37.14 METS    12  
                  29.47     1:02.80 (33.33)     1:39.47 (36.67)     2:15.61 (36.14)
        2:53.96 (38.35)     3:33.17 (39.21)     4:05.99 (32.82)     4:37.14 (31.15)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T  17 LIAC-MR              4:37.80    4:37.98 METS    11  
                  30.49     1:04.80 (34.31)     1:39.44 (34.64)     2:13.17 (33.73)
        2:55.65 (42.48)     3:37.48 (41.83)     4:08.35 (30.87)     4:37.98 (29.63)
  9 Ciardiello, Courtn  16 Badger-MR            4:41.52    4:39.51 METS   
                  28.89     1:02.02 (33.13)     1:36.55 (34.53)     2:10.15 (33.60)
        2:53.02 (42.87)     3:36.12 (43.10)     4:07.73 (31.61)     4:39.51 (31.78)
 10 Burkey, Cece G      17 BGSC-NE              4:30.88    4:41.04 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.21 (33.56)     1:40.31 (37.10)     2:16.67 (36.36)
        2:57.73 (41.06)     3:38.97 (41.24)     4:10.51 (31.54)     4:41.04 (30.53)
 11 Mitchell, Katelyn   14 BGSC-NE              4:45.05    4:41.20 METS   
                  30.84     1:05.88 (35.04)     1:40.62 (34.74)     2:15.64 (35.02)
        2:57.28 (41.64)     3:38.63 (41.35)     4:09.94 (31.31)     4:41.20 (31.26)
 12 Bailey, Brittany M  14 NY Sharks-MR         4:41.84    4:42.20 METS   
                  31.69     1:07.12 (35.43)     1:42.33 (35.21)     2:16.64 (34.31)
        2:58.79 (42.15)     3:40.48 (41.69)     4:11.79 (31.31)     4:42.20 (30.41)
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R    13 LIAC-MR              4:48.08    4:42.24 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.86 (33.59)     1:41.85 (37.99)     2:18.78 (36.93)
        2:57.90 (39.12)     3:37.74 (39.84)     4:10.32 (32.58)     4:42.24 (31.92)
 14 Avila, Julimar C    13 BGSC-NE              4:52.39    4:43.98 METS   
                  29.31     1:02.80 (33.49)     1:40.05 (37.25)     2:16.61 (36.56)
        2:57.56 (40.95)     3:39.88 (42.32)     4:12.47 (32.59)     4:43.98 (31.51)
 15 Stein, Suzanne E    18 BGSC-NE              4:41.43    4:44.95 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.89 (33.11)     1:37.84 (35.95)     2:14.04 (36.20)
        2:56.10 (42.06)     3:39.40 (43.30)     4:12.05 (32.65)     4:44.95 (32.90)
 16 NG, Selina K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.62    4:45.67 METS   
                  28.52     1:01.72 (33.20)     1:38.32 (36.60)     2:15.11 (36.79)
        2:56.91 (41.80)     3:39.52 (42.61)     4:13.28 (33.76)     4:45.67 (32.39)
 17 Toback, Gabby N     14 LIAC-MR              4:52.34    4:45.70 METS   
                  30.01     1:05.86 (35.85)     1:42.09 (36.23)     2:17.27 (35.18)
        2:59.39 (42.12)     3:41.38 (41.99)     4:14.11 (32.73)     4:45.70 (31.59)
 18 Johanson, Kelly A   16 Badger-MR            4:39.31    4:46.12 METS   
                  30.22     1:03.94 (33.72)     1:40.80 (36.86)     2:17.30 (36.50)
        3:00.86 (43.56)     3:44.19 (43.33)     4:15.63 (31.44)     4:46.12 (30.49)
 19 Wilkins, Natalia M  15 LIE-MR               4:44.42    4:46.21 METS   
                  31.02     1:06.50 (35.48)     1:43.48 (36.98)     2:19.76 (36.28)
        3:00.21 (40.45)     3:41.90 (41.69)     4:15.26 (33.36)     4:46.21 (30.95)
 20 Murtha, Kaitlin E   15 Aquaflyers-CT        4:55.75    4:46.36 METS   
                  31.71     1:07.61 (35.90)     1:42.55 (34.94)     2:16.46 (33.91)
        3:00.01 (43.55)     3:41.86 (41.85)     4:14.17 (32.31)     4:46.36 (32.19)
 21 Borutecene, Gabby   18 LIAC-MR              4:41.89    4:46.63 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.87 (34.25)     1:41.18 (36.31)     2:18.34 (37.16)
        2:58.83 (40.49)     3:40.23 (41.40)     4:13.75 (33.52)     4:46.63 (32.88)
 22 Kwok, Joyce B       15 Twisters-MR          4:46.15    4:47.50 METS   
                  29.45     1:03.28 (33.83)     1:39.18 (35.90)     2:14.33 (35.15)
        2:56.33 (42.00)     3:40.44 (44.11)     4:15.05 (34.61)     4:47.50 (32.45)
 23 Lulley, Chandler J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.90    4:47.56 METS   
                  30.65     1:05.90 (35.25)     1:41.84 (35.94)     2:17.25 (35.41)
        2:59.67 (42.42)     3:41.21 (41.54)     4:15.18 (33.97)     4:47.56 (32.38)
 24 Lulley, Shannon T   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.91    4:47.75 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.46 (34.46)     1:40.99 (36.53)     2:16.30 (35.31)
        2:58.92 (42.62)     3:40.99 (42.07)     4:15.30 (34.31)     4:47.75 (32.45)
 25 Edwards, Nadine K   16 Aquaflyers-CT        4:55.99    4:47.84 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.02 (34.04)     1:42.31 (36.29)     2:18.08 (35.77)
        3:01.15 (43.07)     3:44.82 (43.67)     4:16.71 (31.89)     4:47.84 (31.13)
 26 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               5:00.86    4:48.20 METS   
                  31.69     1:08.19 (36.50)     1:44.45 (36.26)     2:19.12 (34.67)
        2:59.56 (40.44)     3:41.52 (41.96)     4:15.61 (34.09)     4:48.20 (32.59)
 27 Tan, Cathy          11 LIAC-MR              4:55.41    4:49.05 METS   
                  32.64     1:10.42 (37.78)     1:45.57 (35.15)     2:22.05 (36.48)
        3:02.71 (40.66)     3:45.41 (42.70)     4:17.74 (32.33)     4:49.05 (31.31)
 28 Jones, Shannon E    17 Badger-MR            4:52.77    4:49.68 METS   
                  28.96     1:03.09 (34.13)     1:40.25 (37.16)     2:17.23 (36.98)
        3:00.67 (43.44)     3:43.82 (43.15)     4:17.13 (33.31)     4:49.68 (32.55)
 29 McDonald, Elizabet  16 CDOG-CT              4:48.34    4:50.00 METS   
                  30.46     1:05.51 (35.05)     1:42.33 (36.82)     2:19.29 (36.96)
        3:02.20 (42.91)     3:44.78 (42.58)     4:17.69 (32.91)     4:50.00 (32.31)
 30 Patrick, Trudiann   14 LIAC-MR              4:59.69    4:50.71 METS   
                  30.94     1:07.03 (36.09)     1:45.20 (38.17)     2:21.60 (36.40)
        3:03.15 (41.55)     3:46.29 (43.14)     4:18.62 (32.33)     4:50.71 (32.09)
 31 Kaplan, Paige E     12 LIAC-MR              4:53.25    4:50.78 METS   
                  30.67     1:05.69 (35.02)     1:43.31 (37.62)     2:21.04 (37.73)
        3:01.67 (40.63)     3:43.96 (42.29)     4:17.81 (33.85)     4:50.78 (32.97)
 32 Lui, Geyanne E      14 LIAC-MR              4:54.76    4:50.89 METS   
                  30.76     1:06.91 (36.15)     1:43.91 (37.00)     2:19.78 (35.87)
        3:02.40 (42.62)     3:45.08 (42.68)     4:18.52 (33.44)     4:50.89 (32.37)
 33 Chung, Katie J      15 COND-MR              4:42.00    4:51.35        
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)     1:41.14 (35.09)     2:16.27 (35.13)
        3:00.67 (44.40)     3:44.61 (43.94)     4:17.85 (33.24)     4:51.35 (33.50)
 34 Haruki, Yuria       16 Twisters-MR          4:47.37    4:52.17        
                  29.51     1:02.92 (33.41)     1:42.30 (39.38)     2:20.14 (37.84)
        3:02.53 (42.39)     3:45.14 (42.61)     4:18.84 (33.70)     4:52.17 (33.33)
 35 Boyko, Emily F      15 MSC-MR               4:46.60    4:52.49        
                  30.87     1:05.30 (34.43)     1:43.39 (38.09)     2:20.68 (37.29)
        3:01.78 (41.10)     3:44.21 (42.43)     4:18.74 (34.53)     4:52.49 (33.75)
 36 Barry, Elizabeth R  14 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.99    4:52.75        
                  29.85     1:05.29 (35.44)     1:42.51 (37.22)     2:18.22 (35.71)
        3:02.85 (44.63)     3:47.24 (44.39)     4:20.50 (33.26)     4:52.75 (32.25)
 37 Koch, Carolyn A     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.90    4:53.09        
                  30.41     1:05.46 (35.05)     1:41.56 (36.10)     2:17.77 (36.21)
        3:02.63 (44.86)     3:46.48 (43.85)     4:19.47 (32.99)     4:53.09 (33.62)
 38 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR             4:54.70    4:53.79        
                  31.67     1:07.66 (35.99)     1:44.17 (36.51)     2:19.60 (35.43)
        3:02.06 (42.46)     3:45.00 (42.94)     4:19.60 (34.60)     4:53.79 (34.19)
 39 Barbosa, Tabitha S  13 LIAC-MR              5:03.42    4:54.24        
                  30.88     1:07.04 (36.16)     1:45.25 (38.21)     2:22.82 (37.57)
        3:04.47 (41.65)     3:47.01 (42.54)     4:21.55 (34.54)     4:54.24 (32.69)
 40 Zhang, Carina Y     15 BGSC-NE              4:55.14    4:55.14        
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)     1:46.81 (40.06)     2:27.35 (40.54)
        3:04.96 (37.61)     3:45.04 (40.08)     4:20.80 (35.76)     4:55.14 (34.34)
 41 Courtney, Julia K   19 CDOG-CT              4:50.91    4:56.35        
                  31.04     1:06.90 (35.86)     1:45.98 (39.08)     2:25.11 (39.13)
        3:06.22 (41.11)     3:48.12 (41.90)     4:22.73 (34.61)     4:56.35 (33.62)
 42 Medlock, Catherine  15 BGSC-NE              4:54.66    4:56.41        
                  31.51     1:06.72 (35.21)     1:42.69 (35.97)     2:18.56 (35.87)
        3:05.12 (46.56)     3:50.36 (45.24)     4:23.80 (33.44)     4:56.41 (32.61)
 43 Senken, Natasha L   15 LIAC-MR              5:02.26    4:56.80        
                  31.18     1:08.02 (36.84)     1:47.40 (39.38)     2:25.67 (38.27)
        3:05.96 (40.29)     3:47.95 (41.99)     4:23.04 (35.09)     4:56.80 (33.76)
 44 Maruo, Haruka       15 COND-MR              4:58.99    4:57.82        
                  30.45     1:06.41 (35.96)     1:46.06 (39.65)     2:25.29 (39.23)
        3:06.05 (40.76)     3:47.40 (41.35)     4:22.39 (34.99)     4:57.82 (35.43)
 45 Venice, Charissa L  14 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.23    5:00.87        
                  30.12     1:05.99 (35.87)     1:46.27 (40.28)     2:25.15 (38.88)
        3:08.40 (43.25)     3:51.76 (43.36)     4:26.74 (34.98)     5:00.87 (34.13)
 46 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               4:53.89    5:01.70        
                  31.42     1:10.10 (38.68)     1:46.89 (36.79)     2:23.50 (36.61)
        3:08.29 (44.79)     3:53.34 (45.05)     4:27.88 (34.54)     5:01.70 (33.82)
 47 Morris, Cara K      16 COND-MR              5:04.38    5:04.03        
                  30.32     1:06.65 (36.33)     1:46.55 (39.90)     2:25.21 (38.66)
        3:12.63 (47.42)     3:58.96 (46.33)     4:31.70 (32.74)     5:04.03 (32.33)
 48 Novak, Karen F      16 CDOG-CT              4:49.23    5:07.04        
                  32.79     1:11.71 (38.92)     1:49.70 (37.99)     2:27.47 (37.77)
        3:13.35 (45.88)     3:59.60 (46.25)     4:33.93 (34.33)     5:07.04 (33.11)
 49 Poppenhagen, Laure  15 BGSC-NE              5:04.59    5:07.40        
                  32.37     1:11.62 (39.25)     1:50.85 (39.23)     2:30.18 (39.33)
        3:13.48 (43.30)     3:57.17 (43.69)     4:32.33 (35.16)     5:07.40 (35.07)
 50 Mostoller, Megan F  16 CDOG-CT              4:47.86    5:09.23        
                  32.49     1:11.35 (38.86)     1:50.88 (39.53)     2:29.88 (39.00)
        3:12.72 (42.84)     3:57.48 (44.76)     4:33.69 (36.21)     5:09.23 (35.54)
 -- Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               4:58.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  32.61     1:11.05 (38.44)     1:49.80 (38.75)     2:26.90 (37.10)
        3:11.62 (44.72)     3:55.81 (44.19)     4:30.23 (34.42)          DQ (33.21)
 -- Turner, Kaitlyn A   12 UNCON-MR             5:01.63         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McKallen, Theresa   14 NY Sharks-MR         4:55.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.14     1:08.87 (36.73)     1:47.53 (38.66)     2:26.03 (38.50)
        3:07.06 (41.03)     3:49.13 (42.07)     4:24.18 (35.05)          DQ (32.25)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:44.56   1/30/2009 New York Sharks Aquatics                   
                         C Venice, K Arnott, S COYLE, A ARMSTRONG          
                1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:41.22    1:40.31MSECT    40  
     1) Koch, Carolyn A 16              2) Lulley, Chandler J 15          
     3) Lulley, Shannon T 15            4) Koch, Julianne T 13            
                  25.19       50.36 (25.17)     1:15.60 (25.24)     1:40.31 (24.71)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:40.63    1:40.56MSECT    34  
     1) Morris, Cara K 16               2) Krestyaninova, Olga 17         
     3) Samuels, Rachel A 13            4) Kim, Rachel S 14               
                  25.28       50.53 (25.25)     1:17.13 (26.60)     1:40.56 (23.43)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            1:40.53    1:42.40MSECT    32  
                  26.02       51.59 (25.57)     1:17.13 (25.54)     1:42.40 (25.27)
  4 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        1:40.51    1:42.43MSECT    30  
                  25.58       51.35 (25.77)     1:17.27 (25.92)     1:42.43 (25.16)
  5 New Fairfield Aquaflyers-CT  'A'            1:42.40    1:46.13         28  
                  25.95       52.30 (26.35)     1:19.87 (27.57)     1:46.13 (26.26)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.06    1:48.72         26  
     1) Carlino, Emelia A 16            2) Bhanji, Ameera 13              
     3) Boyko, Emily F 15               4) Munz, Brenna A 17              
                  26.34       53.04 (26.70)     1:21.35 (28.31)     1:48.72 (27.37)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                  NT   x1:46.47        
     1) Poleway, Monica J 15            2) Chung, Katie J 15              
     3) Maruo, Haruka 15                4) Hirsch, Stephanie 14           
                  25.66       52.06 (26.40)     1:19.81 (27.75)     1:46.47 (26.66)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             1:45.40   x1:46.66        
     1) Dari, Hannah E 13               2) Hirsch, Jenna 16               
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15        4) Richardson, Erika S 17         
                  26.39       53.50 (27.11)     1:20.41 (26.91)     1:46.66 (26.25)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'B'        1:42.51   x1:47.09        
                  26.60       53.27 (26.67)     1:20.75 (27.48)     1:47.09 (26.34)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            1:42.57   x1:48.57        
                  26.89       54.71 (27.82)     1:21.59 (26.88)     1:48.57 (26.98)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             1:50.89   x1:49.38        
     1) Globus, Adi L 11                2) Farrell, Shannon P 12          
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 12              4) Paspalas, Christina M 12       
                  27.93       55.92 (27.99)     1:23.22 (27.30)     1:49.38 (26.16)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'C'        1:44.51   x1:51.27        
                  27.80       55.17 (27.37)     1:23.79 (28.62)     1:51.27 (27.48)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'D'        1:46.51   x1:51.80        
                  27.52       56.10 (28.58)     1:23.64 (27.54)     1:51.80 (28.16)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:48.67    2/1/2009 Condors                                    
                         R Kim, C Morris, S Malyszka                       
                3:28.39  SR
                3:45.79  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:33.98    3:37.57MSECT    40  
                  27.60       56.63 (56.63)     1:21.65 (25.02)     1:49.44 (52.81)
        2:15.50 (26.06)     2:43.55 (54.11)     3:09.27 (25.72)     3:37.57 (54.02)
  2 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'       3:36.71    3:40.04MSECT    34  
     1) Claflin, Meghan E 15            2) Boland, India E 16             
     3) LeBlanc, Riley M 15             4) Alexander, Megan C 15          
                  27.30       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.20 (26.36)     1:50.47 (54.63)
        2:16.98 (26.51)     2:46.29 (55.82)     3:12.12 (25.83)     3:40.04 (53.75)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:39.82    3:45.65MSECT    32  
     1) Kim, Rachel S 14                2) Krestyaninova, Olga 17         
     3) Poleway, Monica J 15            4) Morris, Cara K 16              
                  27.16       57.14 (57.14)     1:23.75 (26.61)     1:54.04 (56.90)
        2:20.79 (26.75)     2:50.53 (56.49)     3:16.81 (26.28)     3:45.65 (55.12)
  4 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        3:37.51    3:46.13MMETS    30  
                  27.05       55.83 (55.83)     1:22.42 (26.59)     1:52.38 (56.55)
        2:20.73 (28.35)     2:51.05 (58.67)     3:17.33 (26.28)     3:46.13 (55.08)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.57    3:48.33MMETS    28  
     1) Cassano, Maddy R 15             2) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
     3) Granan, Samantha L 16           4) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16         
                  27.74       57.04 (57.04)     1:25.13 (28.09)     1:55.08 (58.04)
        2:21.88 (26.80)     2:51.79 (56.71)     3:18.83 (27.04)     3:48.33 (56.54)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'B'        3:45.51   x3:53.32 METS   
                  27.43       57.52 (57.52)     1:25.55 (28.03)     1:56.00 (58.48)
        2:24.21 (28.21)     2:55.19 (59.19)     3:23.11 (27.92)     3:53.32 (58.13)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            3:41.02   x3:53.63 METS   
                  27.79       58.25 (58.25)     1:25.43 (27.18)     1:54.55 (56.30)
        2:23.06 (28.51)     2:54.00 (59.45)     3:23.05 (29.05)     3:53.63 (59.63)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'C'        3:48.51   x3:55.06 METS   
                  27.24       57.11 (57.11)     1:25.40 (28.29)     1:56.90 (59.79)
        2:25.46 (28.56)     2:56.60 (59.70)     3:24.11 (27.51)     3:55.06 (58.46)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:52.95   x3:56.51 METS   
     1) Levine, Kelly T 16              2) Munz, Brenna A 17              
     3) Boyko, Emily F 15               4) Aiello, Jennifer M 16          
                  28.10       58.00 (58.00)     1:26.12 (28.12)     1:57.39 (59.39)
        2:26.02 (28.63)   2:58.08 (1:00.69)     3:25.63 (27.55)     3:56.51 (58.43)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:47.65   x3:56.87 METS   
     1) Dari, Hannah E 13               2) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15       
     3) Hirsch, Jenna 16                4) Carlucci, Brannan A 16         
                  27.77       58.90 (58.90)     1:26.56 (27.66)     1:56.51 (57.61)
        2:24.60 (28.09)     2:56.02 (59.51)     3:24.44 (28.42)   3:56.87 (1:00.85)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'D'        3:50.51   x4:02.48        
                  28.47       59.46 (59.46)     1:28.32 (28.86)   1:59.93 (1:00.47)
        2:29.12 (29.19)   3:01.91 (1:01.98)     3:31.19 (29.28)   4:02.48 (1:00.57)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             3:59.27   x4:03.14        
     1) Farrell, Brenna K 12            2) Farrell, Shannon P 12          
     3) Keaveney, Briana N 12           4) Paspalas, Christina M 12       
                  28.90   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:29.97 (29.02)   2:03.49 (1:02.54)
        2:32.17 (28.68)   3:04.80 (1:01.31)     3:31.92 (27.12)     4:03.14 (58.34)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                  NT   x4:05.02        
     1) Hirsch, Stephanie 14            2) Escobedo, Emily R 14           
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 14             4) Wagner, Savannah C 15          
                  28.40       59.35 (59.35)     1:28.29 (28.94)   2:00.90 (1:01.55)
        2:29.35 (28.45)     3:00.53 (59.63)     3:30.61 (30.08)   4:05.02 (1:04.49)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 8:01.35   1/31/2009 Badger Swim Club                           
                         A Groccia, C Ciardiello, R KESSLER, K Johanson    
                7:25.49  SR
                8:05.39  SECT
                8:39.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'       7:39.67    7:58.82MSECT    40  
                  28.06       57.93 (57.93)   1:28.05 (1:28.05)   1:57.81 (1:57.81)
        2:25.84 (28.03)     2:57.14 (59.33)   3:29.52 (1:31.71)   4:01.69 (2:03.88)
        4:29.34 (27.65)     5:00.30 (58.61)   5:32.23 (1:30.54)   6:04.30 (2:02.61)
        6:31.25 (26.95)     7:00.45 (56.15)   7:29.67 (1:25.37)   7:58.82 (1:54.52)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             7:52.93    8:02.77 SECT    34  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 15            2) Kim, Rachel S 14               
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15        4) Morris, Cara K 16              
                  27.28       57.32 (57.32)   1:28.19 (1:28.19)   1:59.38 (1:59.38)
        2:25.62 (26.24)     2:55.51 (56.13)   3:27.35 (1:27.97)   3:58.82 (1:59.44)
        4:26.61 (27.79)     4:57.60 (58.78)   5:29.46 (1:30.64)   6:00.69 (2:01.87)
        6:27.98 (27.29)     6:58.84 (58.15)   7:30.22 (1:29.53)   8:02.77 (2:02.08)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            7:42.81    8:09.93 METS    32  
                  27.73       58.26 (58.26)   1:30.24 (1:30.24)   2:01.59 (2:01.59)
        2:29.15 (27.56)     3:00.52 (58.93)   3:33.49 (1:31.90)   4:06.27 (2:04.68)
        4:33.59 (27.32)     5:04.67 (58.40)   5:36.56 (1:30.29)   6:07.91 (2:01.64)
        6:35.13 (27.22)     7:05.55 (57.64)   7:37.49 (1:29.58)   8:09.93 (2:02.02)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:07.47    8:15.98 METS   
                  28.75       59.78 (59.78)   1:31.57 (1:31.57)   2:03.59 (2:03.59)
                            3:02.88 (59.29)   3:35.78 (1:32.19)   4:07.88 (2:04.29)
        4:37.29 (29.41)   5:09.67 (1:01.79)   5:42.60 (1:34.72)   6:15.56 (2:07.68)
        6:44.28 (28.72)     7:14.97 (59.41)   7:45.89 (1:30.33)   8:15.98 (2:00.42)
  5 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        7:53.51    8:27.81 METS    30  
                  28.91   1:00.72 (1:00.72)   1:33.36 (1:33.36)   2:05.30 (2:05.30)
        2:33.58 (28.28)   3:05.58 (1:00.28)   3:39.04 (1:33.74)   4:11.56 (2:06.26)
        4:40.82 (29.26)   5:13.33 (1:01.77)   5:46.28 (1:34.72)   6:18.81 (2:07.25)
        6:48.74 (29.93)   7:21.64 (1:02.83)   7:54.77 (1:35.96)   8:27.81 (2:09.00)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'B'        8:00.51   x8:16.16 METS   
                  28.53       59.14 (59.14)   1:30.68 (1:30.68)   2:02.34 (2:02.34)
        2:30.63 (28.29)     3:01.84 (59.50)   3:33.62 (1:31.28)   4:04.94 (2:02.60)
        4:33.15 (28.21)   5:04.95 (1:00.01)   5:37.34 (1:32.40)   6:09.55 (2:04.61)
        6:38.87 (29.32)   7:11.64 (1:02.09)   7:44.33 (1:34.78)   8:16.16 (2:06.61)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'C'        8:05.51   x8:45.24        
                  29.70   1:02.76 (1:02.76)   1:37.09 (1:37.09)   2:11.82 (2:11.82)
        2:42.36 (30.54)   3:16.34 (1:04.52)   3:51.24 (1:39.42)   4:26.03 (2:14.21)
        4:54.94 (28.91)   5:30.19 (1:04.16)   6:05.22 (1:39.19)   6:38.20 (2:12.17)
        7:05.53 (27.33)     7:37.59 (59.39)   8:11.43 (1:33.23)   8:45.24 (2:07.04)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:57.06    2/1/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A SUN, T BARBOSA, Y HARUKI, S BOUZAROUATA         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.63    1:52.15M        40  
     1) Ciardiello, Courtney P 16       2) Kessler, Rachel R 15           
     3) Jones, Shannon E 17             4) Marcus, Ellen F 15             
                  27.57     1:00.12 (32.55)     1:27.06 (26.94)     1:52.15 (25.09)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:52.84    1:52.97M        34  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 15            2) Krestyaninova, Olga 17         
     3) Morris, Cara K 16               4) Kim, Rachel S 14               
                  28.54     1:01.63 (33.09)     1:28.61 (26.98)     1:52.97 (24.36)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            1:52.05    1:53.56M        32  
                  28.75     1:00.76 (32.01)     1:27.87 (27.11)     1:53.56 (25.69)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.02    1:55.16M        30  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 15                2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Haruki, Yuria 16                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16          
                  27.76     1:01.71 (33.95)     1:28.99 (27.28)     1:55.16 (26.17)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:01.71    1:55.51M        28  
     1) Lulley, Chandler J 15           2) Koch, Julianne T 13            
     3) NG, Selina K 15                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 16             
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:29.85 (26.81)     1:55.51 (25.66)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.14    1:56.33M        26  
     1) Bergin, Kate C 12               2) Granan, Samantha L 16          
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16          4) Cassano, Maddy R 15            
                  30.14     1:02.66 (32.52)     1:30.67 (28.01)     1:56.33 (25.66)
  7 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'       1:51.88    1:58.35         24  
     1) O'Connor, Kaitlyn E 15          2) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C 15
     3) Foley, Katherine R 17           4) Claflin, Meghan E 15           
                  31.84     1:05.43 (33.59)     1:32.92 (27.49)     1:58.35 (25.43)
  8 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        1:51.51    1:59.20         22  
                  30.83     1:03.53 (32.70)     1:32.69 (29.16)     1:59.20 (26.51)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:00.68   x1:56.32M       
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth m 15         2) Groccia, Adrienne P 16         
     3) Johanson, Kelly A 16            4) Panitz, Beatrix M 13           
                  30.16     1:03.11 (32.95)     1:30.54 (27.43)     1:56.32 (25.78)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             1:58.35   x1:56.89M       
     1) Dari, Hannah E 13               2) Escobedo, Emily R 14           
     3) Hirsch, Jenna 16                4) Carlucci, Brannan A 16         
                  29.32     1:01.56 (32.24)     1:30.67 (29.11)     1:56.89 (26.22)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             1:59.48   x1:57.62        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 12        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 12        
     3) Globus, Adi L 11                4) Keaveney, Briana N 12          
                  30.39     1:02.00 (31.61)     1:32.31 (30.31)     1:57.62 (25.31)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            1:56.79   x1:59.85        
                  30.21     1:05.02 (34.81)     1:34.05 (29.03)     1:59.85 (25.80)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.51   x2:00.86        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 16           2) Boyko, Emily F 15              
     3) Levine, Kelly T 16              4) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
                  30.15     1:05.35 (35.20)     1:34.57 (29.22)     2:00.86 (26.29)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'B'        1:54.51   x2:03.07        
                  31.78     1:06.20 (34.42)     1:35.76 (29.56)     2:03.07 (27.31)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                  NT   x2:03.79        
     1) Hodges, Taylor M 14             2) Wagner, Savannah C 15          
     3) Richardson, Erika S 17          4) Dari, Kelli A 17               
                  31.07     1:06.14 (35.07)     1:35.59 (29.45)     2:03.79 (28.20)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'D'        2:01.51   x2:04.25        
                  32.23     1:06.63 (34.40)     1:36.32 (29.69)     2:04.25 (27.93)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'C'        1:58.51   x2:05.27        
                  31.90     1:07.74 (35.84)     1:38.26 (30.52)     2:05.27 (27.01)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:12.90   1/31/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         J KWOK, K HAIN, Y HARUKI, A SUN                   
                3:50.39  SR
                4:12.29  SECT
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:00.18    4:01.63MSECT    40  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 15            2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 12        
     3) Morris, Cara K 16               4) Kim, Rachel S 14               
                  28.78       59.20 (59.20)     1:31.04 (31.84)   2:07.35 (1:08.15)
        2:35.35 (28.00)   3:08.20 (1:00.85)     3:33.18 (24.98)     4:01.63 (53.43)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:58.74    4:04.47MSECT    34  
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth m 15         2) Kessler, Rachel R 15           
     3) Ciardiello, Courtney P 16       4) Marcus, Ellen F 15             
                  29.56   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:33.57 (32.98)   2:10.65 (1:10.06)
        2:37.94 (27.29)     3:10.30 (59.65)     3:36.05 (25.75)     4:04.47 (54.17)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:56.52    4:06.70MSECT    32  
                  31.35   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:36.85 (32.55)   2:14.22 (1:09.92)
        2:41.84 (27.62)     3:13.74 (59.52)     3:38.94 (25.20)     4:06.70 (52.96)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:06.97    4:07.99MSECT    30  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 15                2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Haruki, Yuria 16                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16          
                  28.65       59.12 (59.12)     1:33.12 (34.00)   2:11.59 (1:12.47)
        2:39.33 (27.74)     3:10.84 (59.25)     3:38.18 (27.34)     4:07.99 (57.15)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:06.50    4:10.90MSECT    28  
     1) Lulley, Chandler J 15           2) Koch, Julianne T 13            
     3) NG, Selina K 15                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 16             
                  31.01   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:37.13 (33.95)   2:16.01 (1:12.83)
        2:43.48 (27.47)     3:15.96 (59.95)     3:42.31 (26.35)     4:10.90 (54.94)
  6 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'       4:02.63    4:18.71 METS    26  
                  33.06   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:41.89 (34.74)   2:20.56 (1:13.41)
        2:48.88 (28.32)   3:21.33 (1:00.77)     3:48.27 (26.94)     4:18.71 (57.38)
  7 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        4:00.51    4:21.37 METS    24  
                  31.77   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:40.34 (35.50)   2:20.29 (1:15.45)
        2:49.75 (29.46)   3:23.64 (1:03.35)     3:51.08 (27.44)     4:21.37 (57.73)
  8 New Fairfield Aquaflyers-CT  'A'            4:20.20    4:25.12 METS    22  
     1) Edwards, Nadine K 16            2) MacSwan, Erica P 15            
     3) Melville, Kathleen S 17         4) Melville, Megan A 17           
                  32.20   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:40.30 (34.49)   2:19.52 (1:13.71)
        2:50.31 (30.79)   3:26.53 (1:07.01)     3:54.62 (28.09)     4:25.12 (58.59)
  9 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.16    4:25.20 METS   
     1) Bergin, Kate C 12               2) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
     3) Boyko, Emily F 15               4) Munz, Brenna A 17              
                  31.96   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:40.35 (34.90)   2:20.07 (1:14.62)
        2:50.86 (30.79)   3:25.33 (1:05.26)     3:53.16 (27.83)     4:25.20 (59.87)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:17.20   x4:11.80MSECT   
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 16           2) Granan, Samantha L 16          
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L 16          4) Cassano, Maddy R 15            
                  31.27   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:37.37 (33.63)   2:15.40 (1:11.66)
        2:43.63 (28.23)   3:16.08 (1:00.68)     3:42.44 (26.36)     4:11.80 (55.72)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'            4:05.70   x4:12.13MSECT   
                  31.32   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:37.25 (33.29)   2:15.02 (1:11.06)
        2:44.06 (29.04)   3:17.67 (1:02.65)     3:43.63 (25.96)     4:12.13 (54.46)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             4:10.75   x4:14.29 METS   
     1) Chung, Katie J 15               2) Krestyaninova, Olga 17         
     3) Hirsch, Jenna 16                4) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15       
                  30.53   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:35.95 (32.47)   2:12.61 (1:09.13)
        2:42.51 (29.90)   3:17.04 (1:04.43)     3:44.40 (27.36)     4:14.29 (57.25)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             4:17.02   x4:16.97 METS   
     1) Dari, Hannah E 13               2) Escobedo, Emily R 14           
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 14             4) Carlucci, Brannan A 16         
                  30.60   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:35.58 (32.69)   2:13.39 (1:10.50)
        2:42.93 (29.54)   3:17.93 (1:04.54)     3:45.15 (27.22)     4:16.97 (59.04)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                  NT   x4:28.07 METS   
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 12        2) Wagner, Savannah C 15          
     3) Richardson, Erika S 17          4) Dari, Kelli A 17               
                  31.16   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:39.61 (34.81)   2:19.59 (1:14.79)
        2:50.23 (30.64)   3:26.42 (1:06.83)     3:55.58 (29.16)   4:28.07 (1:01.65)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'B'        4:02.51   x4:28.40 METS   
                  32.85   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:43.34 (35.74)   2:23.98 (1:16.38)
        2:53.87 (29.89)   3:28.97 (1:04.99)     3:57.81 (28.84)     4:28.40 (59.43)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'D'        4:12.51   x4:29.10 METS   
                  32.72   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:41.55 (34.58)   2:21.52 (1:14.55)
        2:53.28 (31.76)   3:30.66 (1:09.14)     3:58.13 (27.47)     4:29.10 (58.44)
 -- Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'C'        4:10.51   x4:32.61        
                  33.72   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:44.07 (35.37)   2:24.37 (1:15.67)
        2:55.49 (31.12)   3:33.19 (1:08.82)     4:00.85 (27.66)     4:32.61 (59.42)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.83    2/1/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                        
                20.29  SR
                20.89  JR
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j  15 LIAC-MR                22.17      21.71MSECT    20  
  2 Forgione, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.10      22.04 SECT    17  
  3 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR                22.58      22.33 SECT    16  
  4 Lyons, Chris        16 Badger-MR              22.25      22.46 SECT    15  
  5 Spinella, Nick R    17 LIAC-MR                22.66      22.59 METS    14  
  6 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR            22.13      22.60 METS    13  
  7 Golan, Jacob J      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.75      22.88 METS    12  
  8 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.66      23.21 METS    11  
B - Final
  9 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR              23.10      22.48 SECT     9  
 10 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.81      22.79 METS     6.5
 10 Ruddy, Jason P      16 MSC-MR                 22.90      22.79 METS     6.5
 12 Lohrer, Jesse T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.93      22.90 METS     5  
 13 Nickey, Lowell N    17 LIAC-MR                22.87      22.92 METS     4  
 14 Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR                 23.14      23.10 METS     3  
 15 Wadolowski, Thomas  16 Twisters-MR            22.86      23.13 METS     2  
 16 Bailey, John J      16 BGSC-NE                23.04      23.52          1  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.86      22.10 qSECT  
  2 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            22.60      22.13 qSECT  
  3 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                21.37      22.17 qSECT  
  4 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR              23.76      22.25 qSECT  
  5 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                21.75      22.58 qMETS  
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.74      22.66 qMETS  
  6 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                21.65      22.66 qMETS  
  8 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR              21.58      22.67 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golan, Jacob J            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.48      22.75 qMETS  
 10 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.48      22.81 qMETS  
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            22.40      22.86 qMETS  
 12 Nickey, Lowell N          17 LIAC-MR                22.80      22.87 qMETS  
 13 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 23.30      22.90 qMETS  
 14 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.25      22.93 qMETS  
 15 Bailey, John J            16 BGSC-NE                21.25      23.04 qMETS  
 16 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR              22.43      23.10 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                23.78      23.13 METS   
 18 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 22.56      23.14 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR                23.27      23.16 METS   
 20 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            22.42      23.17 METS   
 21 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR              22.11      23.18 METS   
 22 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR                23.06      23.19 METS   
 23 List, Benjamin J          16 BGSC-NE                22.75      23.24 METS   
 24 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR                24.38      23.27 METS   
 25 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE                22.93      23.28 METS   
 26 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              22.99      23.34        
 27 Guy, Will V               17 COND-MR                23.20      23.42        
 28 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 24.14      23.43        
 29 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR                 23.89      23.45        
 30 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.16      23.49        
 31 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR                22.90      23.50        
 32 Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR              22.79      23.52        
 33 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 23.33      23.53        
 34 Neri, Kyle D              14 CDOG-CT                23.05      23.54        
 35 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR              24.15      23.58        
 35 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              24.45      23.58        
 37 Gabriele, Louis M         17 COND-MR                23.06      23.59        
 37 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.91      23.59        
 39 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.53      23.67        
 40 Beck, Graham J            16 YNS-NE                 23.73      23.70        
 41 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.97      23.75        
 42 Rossi, John F             17 Aquaflyers-CT          24.22      23.82        
 42 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.72      23.82        
 44 Guerci, Michael A         15 COND-MR                24.32      23.83        
 45 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR              23.66      23.91        
 45 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR                23.97      23.91        
 47 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR                24.06      23.96        
 48 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR                 23.53      23.99        
 49 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            23.61      24.11        
 50 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR              23.26      24.13        
 51 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR              22.95      24.16        
 52 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR              23.48      24.19        
 53 Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR              24.00      24.29        
 54 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR              24.21      24.30        
 55 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR              23.78      24.31        
 56 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                24.57      24.35        
 56 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR              23.15      24.35        
 58 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR              23.16      24.36        
 59 Shields, Brandon          14 COND-MR                23.79      24.43        
 60 Murphy, Ryan R            14 Aquaflyers-CT          24.77      24.45        
 61 Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR              24.00      24.46        
 62 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR                23.90      24.48        
 63 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR              24.24      24.49        
 64 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.73      24.51        
 64 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 24.94      24.51        
 66 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR            24.30      24.52        
 66 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR              25.10      24.52        
 68 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                24.04      24.53        
 69 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR              25.12      24.62        
 70 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                24.39      24.63        
 71 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                24.38      24.65        
 71 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                23.81      24.65        
 73 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.48      24.67        
 74 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR                25.19      24.79        
 75 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR                24.86      24.82        
 76 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR              23.80      24.89        
 76 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR              23.91      24.89        
 78 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR            24.75      24.91        
 79 Swaim, Alexander J        13 BGSC-NE                25.00      24.94        
 79 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR                25.09      24.94        
 81 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                25.02      25.00        
 82 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR                24.38      25.02        
 83 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR                24.31      25.05        
 84 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR              24.49      25.26        
 85 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            24.55      25.32        
 86 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR              25.06      25.41        
 87 Mehta, Sivan K            14 Empire-MR              25.00      25.53        
 88 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              25.16      25.64        
 89 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR              24.36      26.01        
 90 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR                25.11      26.05        
 91 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR              25.08      26.15        
 92 Na, Hevin                 13 CDOG-CT                25.09      26.43        
 -- Romero, Rodrigo           14 COND-MR                25.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR              25.16         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 48.01   1/31/2009 David X Gleason, NYCC -MR                    
                44.49  SR
                45.89  JR
                48.79  SECT
                51.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  55.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.12      48.14 SECT    20  
                  23.54       48.14 (24.60)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR            48.42      48.37 SECT    17  
                  23.16       48.37 (25.21)                                        
  3 Ruddy, Jason P      16 MSC-MR                 49.31      48.92 METS    16  
                  23.71       48.92 (25.21)                                        
  4 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR                48.98      49.07 METS    15  
                  23.40       49.07 (25.67)                                        
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR              49.64      50.05 METS    14  
                  24.31       50.05 (25.74)                                        
  6 Shepley, Joseph L   14 CDOG-CT                50.00      50.21 METS    13  
                  24.20       50.21 (26.01)                                        
  7 Bailey, John J      16 BGSC-NE                50.04      50.90 METS    12  
                  24.77       50.90 (26.13)                                        
  8 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      51.16 METS    11  
                  24.48       51.16 (26.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mazen, Andrew S     17 COND-MR                50.17      49.45 METS   
                  24.19       49.45 (25.26)                                        
 10 Lau, Jacky          15 Twisters-MR            50.07      49.77 METS   
                  23.96       49.77 (25.81)                                        
 11 Guy, Will V         17 COND-MR                50.40      50.04 METS   
                  24.12       50.04 (25.92)                                        
 12 Mukudai, Reo        13 Badger-MR              50.17      50.39 METS   
                  24.39       50.39 (26.00)                                        
 13 Pisano, Jake F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17      50.44 METS   
                  24.22       50.44 (26.22)                                        
 14 Golan, Jacob J      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.51      50.77 METS   
                  25.19       50.77 (25.58)                                        
 15 Pangal, John P      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.29      51.36        
                  24.68       51.36 (26.68)                                        
 16 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR                50.36      52.14        
                  25.22       52.14 (26.92)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            48.93      48.42 qSECT  
                  23.17       48.42 (25.25)                                        
  2 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR                49.36      48.98 qMETS  
                  23.54       48.98 (25.44)                                        
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      49.12 qMETS  
                  23.80       49.12 (25.32)                                        
  4 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 48.90      49.31 qMETS  
                  23.69       49.31 (25.62)                                        
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR              47.97      49.64 qMETS  
                  24.24       49.64 (25.40)                                        
  6 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR              48.86      49.65 qMETS  
                  24.43       49.65 (25.22)                                        
  7 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.13      49.67 qMETS  
                  23.92       49.67 (25.75)                                        
  8 Shepley, Joseph L         14 CDOG-CT                50.27      50.00 qMETS  
                  24.06       50.00 (25.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR              47.69      50.02 qMETS  
                  24.21       50.02 (25.81)                                        
 10 Bailey, John J            16 BGSC-NE                49.08      50.04 qMETS  
                  24.42       50.04 (25.62)                                        
 11 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            49.98      50.07 qMETS  
                  24.24       50.07 (25.83)                                        
 12 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      50.17 qMETS  
                  24.10       50.17 (26.07)                                        
 12 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              50.26      50.17 qMETS  
                  24.21       50.17 (25.96)                                        
 12 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR                49.09      50.17 qMETS  
                  24.22       50.17 (25.95)                                        
 15 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      50.29 qMETS  
                  24.52       50.29 (25.77)                                        
 16 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                50.86      50.36 qMETS  
                  24.66       50.36 (25.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guy, Will V               17 COND-MR                50.11      50.40 METS   
                  24.25       50.40 (26.15)                                        
 18 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                50.58      50.44 METS   
                  24.26       50.44 (26.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Golan, Jacob J            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.62      50.51 METS   
                  24.60       50.51 (25.91)                                        
 20 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      50.58 METS   
                  24.24       50.58 (26.34)                                        
 21 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR                 50.72      50.84 METS   
                  24.72       50.84 (26.12)                                        
 21 Gaissert, Philipp         17 BGSC-NE                49.10      50.84 METS   
                  24.50       50.84 (26.34)                                        
 23 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.05      50.85 METS   
                  24.35       50.85 (26.50)                                        
 24 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 50.41      50.99 METS   
                  24.78       50.99 (26.21)                                        
 25 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR                 51.71      51.01 METS   
                  24.98       51.01 (26.03)                                        
 26 List, Benjamin J          16 BGSC-NE                49.47      51.04 METS   
                  24.53       51.04 (26.51)                                        
 27 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      51.05 METS   
                  25.00       51.05 (26.05)                                        
 28 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.21      51.10 METS   
                  24.77       51.10 (26.33)                                        
 29 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR                51.70      51.20 METS   
                  24.50       51.20 (26.70)                                        
 30 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 50.16      51.34        
                  24.95       51.34 (26.39)                                        
 31 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR           52.13      51.39        
                  24.74       51.39 (26.65)                                        
 32 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 52.90      51.56        
                  24.78       51.56 (26.78)                                        
 33 Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR              50.12      51.61        
                  24.75       51.61 (26.86)                                        
 34 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 49.19      51.62        
                  24.33       51.62 (27.29)                                        
 35 Murphy, Ryan R            14 Aquaflyers-CT          52.44      51.63        
                  24.69       51.63 (26.94)                                        
 36 Neri, Kyle D              14 CDOG-CT                50.56      51.73        
                  24.87       51.73 (26.86)                                        
 37 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR                50.22      51.78        
                  25.28       51.78 (26.50)                                        
 38 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR                 51.33      51.85        
                  25.03       51.85 (26.82)                                        
 39 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR              49.48      51.89        
                  24.78       51.89 (27.11)                                        
 40 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR                 51.31      51.93        
                  24.83       51.93 (27.10)                                        
 41 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR              50.03      52.02        
                  25.08       52.02 (26.94)                                        
 42 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR                51.57      52.10        
                  25.36       52.10 (26.74)                                        
 43 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            51.88      52.11        
                  25.06       52.11 (27.05)                                        
 44 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR              51.62      52.12        
                  25.44       52.12 (26.68)                                        
 45 Beck, Graham J            16 YNS-NE                 51.95      52.32        
                  25.55       52.32 (26.77)                                        
 45 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR                53.56      52.32        
                  25.38       52.32 (26.94)                                        
 47 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR              53.91      52.55        
                  25.21       52.55 (27.34)                                        
 48 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR              50.38      52.75        
                  25.40       52.75 (27.35)                                        
 49 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                53.53      52.83        
                  24.61       52.83 (28.22)                                        
 50 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      52.91        
                  25.74       52.91 (27.17)                                        
 51 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              53.18      52.97        
                  25.74       52.97 (27.23)                                        
 52 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR              52.97      52.99        
                  25.50       52.99 (27.49)                                        
 53 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR              50.36      53.24        
                  25.45       53.24 (27.79)                                        
 54 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR              50.82      53.28        
                  25.31       53.28 (27.97)                                        
 55 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR                52.44      53.35        
                  25.77       53.35 (27.58)                                        
 55 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 53.16      53.35        
                  25.61       53.35 (27.74)                                        
 57 McLaughlin, Kevin W       16 Aquaflyers-CT          54.79      53.38        
                  26.14       53.38 (27.24)                                        
 58 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR              51.37      53.41        
                  25.68       53.41 (27.73)                                        
 59 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR                53.59      53.56        
                  25.92       53.56 (27.64)                                        
 60 Tung, Danten M            16 COND-MR                53.96      53.61        
                  24.95       53.61 (28.66)                                        
 61 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.69      53.74        
                  26.00       53.74 (27.74)                                        
 62 Swaim, Alexander J        13 BGSC-NE                55.07      53.79        
                  26.01       53.79 (27.78)                                        
 63 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR              51.46      53.84        
                  25.76       53.84 (28.08)                                        
 63 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR              53.20      53.84        
                  25.90       53.84 (27.94)                                        
 65 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR              51.93      53.88        
                  25.79       53.88 (28.09)                                        
 66 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR              52.01      53.91        
                  25.78       53.91 (28.13)                                        
 67 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR                53.09      54.02        
                  26.06       54.02 (27.96)                                        
 68 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR            54.76      54.18        
                  25.91       54.18 (28.27)                                        
 69 Noller, Thomas G          17 MSC-MR                 53.95      54.22        
                  26.78       54.22 (27.44)                                        
 70 Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR              52.44      54.35        
                  25.64       54.35 (28.71)                                        
 71 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR              55.03      54.42        
                  26.45       54.42 (27.97)                                        
 72 Shaw, Adam G              15 CDOG-CT                51.74      54.43        
                  26.04       54.43 (28.39)                                        
 73 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR                54.57      54.56        
                  25.98       54.56 (28.58)                                        
 74 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR              54.09      54.62        
                  26.57       54.62 (28.05)                                        
 75 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            53.52      54.64        
                  26.16       54.64 (28.48)                                        
 76 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              54.03      54.65        
                  26.08       54.65 (28.57)                                        
 77 Mehta, Sivan K            14 Empire-MR              55.01      55.53        
                  26.79       55.53 (28.74)                                        
 78 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR                55.00      55.55        
                  26.90       55.55 (28.65)                                        
 79 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR              55.02      55.59        
                  26.94       55.59 (28.65)                                        
 80 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                54.59      55.67        
                  26.76       55.67 (28.91)                                        
 81 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.75      56.01        
                  26.64       56.01 (29.37)                                        
 82 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR           54.99      56.21        
                  27.20       56.21 (29.01)                                        
 83 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT                55.01      56.22        
                  27.06       56.22 (29.16)                                        
 84 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR              52.71      57.45        
                  26.93       57.45 (30.52)                                        
 85 Na, Hevin                 13 CDOG-CT                54.89      57.90        
                  27.40       57.90 (30.50)                                        
 -- Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                51.57         DQ        
      False start
                  25.35          DQ (27.40)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:41.47    2/1/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                1:38.09  SR
                1:40.69  JR
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:51.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.21    1:44.63 SECT    20  
                  25.40       52.52 (27.12)     1:18.73 (26.21)     1:44.63 (25.90)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    17 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:44.97 SECT    17  
                  24.59       50.96 (26.37)     1:18.22 (27.26)     1:44.97 (26.75)
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR            1:45.54    1:45.96 SECT    16  
                  25.11       52.13 (27.02)     1:19.37 (27.24)     1:45.96 (26.59)
  4 Bailey, John J      16 BGSC-NE              1:46.85    1:46.05 SECT    15  
                  25.17       52.11 (26.94)     1:19.21 (27.10)     1:46.05 (26.84)
  5 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR              1:47.70    1:46.16 SECT    14  
                  25.47       52.60 (27.13)     1:20.02 (27.42)     1:46.16 (26.14)
  6 Bernstein, Rex L    17 COND-MR              1:47.39    1:46.66 METS    13  
                  25.31       52.14 (26.83)     1:19.45 (27.31)     1:46.66 (27.21)
  7 Towne, Mitchell R   15 Badger-MR            1:48.82    1:46.73 METS    12  
                  25.79       52.89 (27.10)     1:20.05 (27.16)     1:46.73 (26.68)
  8 Mukudai, Reo        13 Badger-MR            1:49.02    1:55.01         11  
                  26.03       54.28 (28.25)     1:23.88 (29.60)     1:55.01 (31.13)
B - Final
  9 Nickey, Lowell N    17 LIAC-MR              1:49.49    1:47.04 METS     9  
                  25.56       52.90 (27.34)     1:20.44 (27.54)     1:47.04 (26.60)
 10 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              1:49.37    1:47.99 METS     7  
                  25.35       52.69 (27.34)     1:20.64 (27.95)     1:47.99 (27.35)
 11 Mayer, Michael A    17 LIAC-MR              1:49.70    1:48.13 METS     6  
                  25.47       53.04 (27.57)     1:20.76 (27.72)     1:48.13 (27.37)
 12 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR              1:49.52    1:49.22 METS     5  
                  25.56       53.24 (27.68)     1:21.34 (28.10)     1:49.22 (27.88)
 13 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              1:49.89    1:49.77 METS     4  
                  25.44       52.75 (27.31)     1:20.83 (28.08)     1:49.77 (28.94)
 14 Hogan, Brett R      15 Badger-MR            1:49.97    1:50.18 METS     3  
                  25.41       53.43 (28.02)     1:22.13 (28.70)     1:50.18 (28.05)
 15 Pangal, John P      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.93    1:51.00 METS     2  
                  25.57       53.79 (28.22)     1:22.37 (28.58)     1:51.00 (28.63)
 16 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              1:49.61    1:52.19          1  
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)     1:23.11 (28.90)     1:52.19 (29.08)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:42.59    1:44.06 qSECT  
                  24.51       51.01 (26.50)     1:17.69 (26.68)     1:44.06 (26.37)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.23    1:45.21 qSECT  
                  25.00       52.31 (27.31)     1:18.94 (26.63)     1:45.21 (26.27)
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            1:43.42    1:45.54 qSECT  
                  25.22       52.40 (27.18)     1:18.80 (26.40)     1:45.54 (26.74)
  4 Smit, Michael W           24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:45.57 qSECT  
                  24.13       51.38 (27.25)     1:18.73 (27.35)     1:45.57 (26.84)
  5 Bailey, John J            16 BGSC-NE              1:42.32    1:46.85 qMETS  
                  25.36       52.35 (26.99)     1:19.55 (27.20)     1:46.85 (27.30)
  6 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR              1:47.09    1:47.39 qMETS  
                  24.74       51.19 (26.45)     1:18.66 (27.47)     1:47.39 (28.73)
  7 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              1:47.32    1:47.70 qMETS  
                  25.39       52.43 (27.04)     1:19.84 (27.41)     1:47.70 (27.86)
  8 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            1:46.31    1:48.82 qMETS  
                  25.75       53.34 (27.59)     1:20.92 (27.58)     1:48.82 (27.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            1:50.10    1:49.02 qMETS  
                  25.30       52.63 (27.33)     1:20.77 (28.14)     1:49.02 (28.25)
 10 Shields, Brandon          14 COND-MR              1:47.28    1:49.37 qMETS  
                  25.51       52.97 (27.46)     1:21.36 (28.39)     1:49.37 (28.01)
 11 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:46.28    1:49.47 qMETS  
                  25.14       52.84 (27.70)     1:21.32 (28.48)     1:49.47 (28.15)
 12 Nickey, Lowell N          17 LIAC-MR              1:47.29    1:49.49 qMETS  
                  25.53       53.43 (27.90)     1:21.99 (28.56)     1:49.49 (27.50)
 13 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              1:49.15    1:49.52 qMETS  
                  25.53       53.36 (27.83)     1:21.93 (28.57)     1:49.52 (27.59)
 14 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              1:51.79    1:49.61 qMETS  
                  25.36       52.94 (27.58)     1:21.31 (28.37)     1:49.61 (28.30)
 15 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              1:49.24    1:49.70 qMETS  
                  25.94       53.49 (27.55)     1:21.71 (28.22)     1:49.70 (27.99)
 16 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              1:47.58    1:49.89 qMETS  
                  25.59       53.31 (27.72)     1:21.53 (28.22)     1:49.89 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.27    1:49.93 METS   
                  25.64       53.46 (27.82)     1:21.87 (28.41)     1:49.93 (28.06)
 18 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR            1:53.09    1:49.97 METS   
                  25.13       53.18 (28.05)     1:22.28 (29.10)     1:49.97 (27.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              1:51.58    1:50.30 METS   
                  25.62       52.87 (27.25)     1:21.18 (28.31)     1:50.30 (29.12)
 20 Beck, Graham J            16 YNS-NE               1:55.36    1:50.49 METS   
                  25.75       53.12 (27.37)     1:21.80 (28.68)     1:50.49 (28.69)
 21 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               1:51.72    1:50.55 METS   
                  25.70       53.55 (27.85)     1:21.99 (28.44)     1:50.55 (28.56)
 22 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR              1:50.77    1:50.69 METS   
                  25.04       52.98 (27.94)     1:21.97 (28.99)     1:50.69 (28.72)
 23 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               1:52.32    1:50.81 METS   
                  26.10       54.27 (28.17)     1:22.80 (28.53)     1:50.81 (28.01)
 24 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.53    1:50.87 METS   
                  25.54       53.57 (28.03)     1:22.32 (28.75)     1:50.87 (28.55)
 25 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            1:50.50    1:51.16 METS   
                  25.13       53.00 (27.87)     1:22.26 (29.26)     1:51.16 (28.90)
 26 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:50.67    1:51.29 METS   
                  26.43       54.50 (28.07)     1:23.34 (28.84)     1:51.29 (27.95)
 27 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            1:48.52    1:51.36 METS   
                  25.64       54.13 (28.49)     1:22.74 (28.61)     1:51.36 (28.62)
 28 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.96    1:51.58        
                  27.14       55.42 (28.28)     1:24.06 (28.64)     1:51.58 (27.52)
 29 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.13    1:51.67        
                  25.12       53.21 (28.09)     1:22.26 (29.05)     1:51.67 (29.41)
 29 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:51.98    1:51.67        
                  26.58       54.59 (28.01)     1:23.01 (28.42)     1:51.67 (28.66)
 31 Murphy, Ryan R            14 Aquaflyers-CT        1:53.53    1:51.72        
                  25.51       53.52 (28.01)     1:23.23 (29.71)     1:51.72 (28.49)
 32 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              1:52.63    1:51.85        
                  26.40       54.70 (28.30)     1:23.46 (28.76)     1:51.85 (28.39)
 33 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:51.76    1:52.02        
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)     1:23.64 (29.04)     1:52.02 (28.38)
 34 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:53.16    1:52.12        
                  26.30       55.05 (28.75)     1:24.09 (29.04)     1:52.12 (28.03)
 35 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               1:52.37    1:52.19        
                  26.20       54.53 (28.33)     1:23.90 (29.37)     1:52.19 (28.29)
 36 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          1:52.12    1:52.38        
                  26.24       55.21 (28.97)     1:24.03 (28.82)     1:52.38 (28.35)
 37 Guy, Will V               17 COND-MR              1:54.46    1:52.72        
                  25.66       54.30 (28.64)     1:23.36 (29.06)     1:52.72 (29.36)
 38 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.48    1:52.77        
                  25.69       54.14 (28.45)     1:23.61 (29.47)     1:52.77 (29.16)
 39 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               1:52.04    1:53.06        
                  25.33       53.35 (28.02)     1:23.28 (29.93)     1:53.06 (29.78)
 40 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            1:52.03    1:53.26        
                  25.77       54.37 (28.60)     1:23.98 (29.61)     1:53.26 (29.28)
 41 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               1:49.69    1:53.29        
                  25.39       53.91 (28.52)     1:23.63 (29.72)     1:53.29 (29.66)
 41 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.70    1:53.29        
                  26.21       54.66 (28.45)     1:23.91 (29.25)     1:53.29 (29.38)
 43 Rossi, John F             17 Aquaflyers-CT        1:50.57    1:53.50        
                  26.06       54.30 (28.24)     1:24.14 (29.84)     1:53.50 (29.36)
 44 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR            1:48.33    1:53.57        
                  25.93       54.61 (28.68)     1:23.91 (29.30)     1:53.57 (29.66)
 45 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.68    1:53.64        
                  26.21       54.85 (28.64)     1:24.15 (29.30)     1:53.64 (29.49)
 46 Noller, Thomas G          17 MSC-MR               1:54.77    1:53.69        
                  26.07       53.86 (27.79)     1:23.79 (29.93)     1:53.69 (29.90)
 47 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:57.07    1:53.74        
                  26.17       54.79 (28.62)     1:24.41 (29.62)     1:53.74 (29.33)
 48 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.06    1:53.76        
                  26.49       55.06 (28.57)     1:24.24 (29.18)     1:53.76 (29.52)
 49 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR            1:45.38    1:54.08        
                  25.27       53.09 (27.82)     1:23.25 (30.16)     1:54.08 (30.83)
 50 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.27    1:54.09        
                  26.17       55.20 (29.03)     1:24.82 (29.62)     1:54.09 (29.27)
 51 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.60    1:54.29        
                  25.90       54.54 (28.64)     1:24.64 (30.10)     1:54.29 (29.65)
 52 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR            1:52.68    1:54.41        
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)     1:24.66 (29.32)     1:54.41 (29.75)
 52 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            1:51.67    1:54.41        
                  25.88       53.88 (28.00)     1:23.48 (29.60)     1:54.41 (30.93)
 54 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:54.71        
                  26.77       55.61 (28.84)     1:25.27 (29.66)     1:54.71 (29.44)
 55 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:54.63    1:54.83        
                  27.11       56.42 (29.31)     1:25.95 (29.53)     1:54.83 (28.88)
 56 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            1:57.69    1:55.04        
                  26.74       56.36 (29.62)     1:25.96 (29.60)     1:55.04 (29.08)
 57 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR            1:49.45    1:55.30        
                  26.43       55.37 (28.94)     1:25.44 (30.07)     1:55.30 (29.86)
 58 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:55.82    1:55.54        
                  25.85       55.42 (29.57)     1:26.28 (30.86)     1:55.54 (29.26)
 59 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:56.03    1:55.56        
                  26.55       55.62 (29.07)     1:26.20 (30.58)     1:55.56 (29.36)
 60 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:58.19    1:55.57        
                  26.52       55.58 (29.06)     1:25.99 (30.41)     1:55.57 (29.58)
 61 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              1:54.81    1:55.64        
                  26.41       55.63 (29.22)     1:25.58 (29.95)     1:55.64 (30.06)
 62 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR            1:56.02    1:55.72        
                  26.36       55.83 (29.47)     1:26.26 (30.43)     1:55.72 (29.46)
 63 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            1:52.17    1:55.79        
                  26.73       55.72 (28.99)     1:25.55 (29.83)     1:55.79 (30.24)
 64 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:55.03    1:55.88        
                  27.19       56.02 (28.83)     1:25.89 (29.87)     1:55.88 (29.99)
 65 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            1:57.66    1:55.92        
                  26.61       55.82 (29.21)     1:26.17 (30.35)     1:55.92 (29.75)
 66 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            1:55.86    1:55.93        
                  27.39       56.61 (29.22)     1:26.06 (29.45)     1:55.93 (29.87)
 67 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            1:58.04    1:55.98        
                  26.89       56.14 (29.25)     1:26.13 (29.99)     1:55.98 (29.85)
 68 Hrabchak, Matt R          13 BGSC-NE              1:56.90    1:56.07        
                  26.35       55.85 (29.50)     1:26.57 (30.72)     1:56.07 (29.50)
 69 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              1:55.97    1:56.30        
                  26.27       55.68 (29.41)     1:26.09 (30.41)     1:56.30 (30.21)
 70 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR            1:56.28    1:56.35        
                  26.19       55.49 (29.30)     1:26.40 (30.91)     1:56.35 (29.95)
 71 Neri, Kyle D              14 CDOG-CT              1:55.05    1:56.53        
                  26.69       55.98 (29.29)     1:26.66 (30.68)     1:56.53 (29.87)
 72 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:56.61        
                  27.09       56.78 (29.69)     1:26.87 (30.09)     1:56.61 (29.74)
 73 Shaw, Adam G              15 CDOG-CT              1:56.18    1:56.67        
                  27.46       57.09 (29.63)     1:27.20 (30.11)     1:56.67 (29.47)
 74 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            1:57.99    1:56.68        
                  27.10       56.49 (29.39)     1:26.79 (30.30)     1:56.68 (29.89)
 75 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.46    1:56.75        
                  26.87       56.38 (29.51)     1:26.79 (30.41)     1:56.75 (29.96)
 76 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            1:51.11    1:56.80        
                  26.18       55.64 (29.46)     1:26.53 (30.89)     1:56.80 (30.27)
 77 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              1:55.95    1:56.90        
                  26.46       55.67 (29.21)     1:26.41 (30.74)     1:56.90 (30.49)
 78 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:55.05    1:56.96        
                  26.98       57.15 (30.17)     1:27.61 (30.46)     1:56.96 (29.35)
 79 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            1:57.48    1:56.98        
                  27.43       56.48 (29.05)     1:26.93 (30.45)     1:56.98 (30.05)
 80 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:54.73    1:56.99        
                  27.42       57.07 (29.65)     1:28.63 (31.56)     1:56.99 (28.36)
 81 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:58.14    1:57.10        
                  27.64       56.95 (29.31)     1:27.26 (30.31)     1:57.10 (29.84)
 82 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR              1:57.67    1:57.15        
                  26.94       56.90 (29.96)     1:27.66 (30.76)     1:57.15 (29.49)
 83 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR              1:56.62    1:57.25        
                  26.89       56.94 (30.05)     1:27.68 (30.74)     1:57.25 (29.57)
 84 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR            1:52.71    1:57.32        
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)     1:27.90 (30.54)     1:57.32 (29.42)
 85 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    1:57.80        
                  27.73       57.73 (30.00)     1:28.58 (30.85)     1:57.80 (29.22)
 86 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR              1:59.28    1:58.07        
                  25.75       55.17 (29.42)     1:27.32 (32.15)     1:58.07 (30.75)
 87 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              1:59.53    1:58.13        
                  26.76       57.14 (30.38)     1:28.17 (31.03)     1:58.13 (29.96)
 88 Guerci, Michael A         15 COND-MR              1:54.51    1:58.61        
                  25.19       53.66 (28.47)     1:25.68 (32.02)     1:58.61 (32.93)
 89 Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            1:55.75    1:58.83        
                  26.76       56.46 (29.70)     1:27.39 (30.93)     1:58.83 (31.44)
 90 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              1:58.65    1:59.09        
                  27.78       57.90 (30.12)     1:28.85 (30.95)     1:59.09 (30.24)
 91 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR              1:59.97    1:59.13        
                  25.75       55.52 (29.77)     1:27.05 (31.53)     1:59.13 (32.08)
 92 McLaughlin, Kevin W       16 Aquaflyers-CT        1:59.99    1:59.17        
                  27.55       57.92 (30.37)     1:29.00 (31.08)     1:59.17 (30.17)
 93 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:58.38    1:59.19        
                  27.43       57.32 (29.89)     1:28.62 (31.30)     1:59.19 (30.57)
 94 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            1:59.54    1:59.34        
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)     1:29.22 (30.90)     1:59.34 (30.12)
 95 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:57.45    1:59.49        
                  26.34       55.73 (29.39)     1:27.45 (31.72)     1:59.49 (32.04)
 96 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            1:53.09    2:00.16        
                  26.70       56.55 (29.85)     1:28.43 (31.88)     2:00.16 (31.73)
 97 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              1:56.70    2:00.30        
                  25.67       55.91 (30.24)     1:27.83 (31.92)     2:00.30 (32.47)
 98 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:56.86    2:01.15        
                  26.94       57.00 (30.06)     1:28.84 (31.84)     2:01.15 (32.31)
 99 Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR            1:58.96    2:01.32        
                  26.93       56.11 (29.18)     1:28.22 (32.11)     2:01.32 (33.10)
100 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            1:55.96    2:02.15        
                  27.80       58.32 (30.52)     1:30.14 (31.82)     2:02.15 (32.01)
101 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            1:59.87    2:02.28        
                  29.29     1:00.43 (31.14)     1:31.19 (30.76)     2:02.28 (31.09)
102 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              1:59.88    2:02.39        
                  27.94       58.53 (30.59)     1:30.44 (31.91)     2:02.39 (31.95)
103 Na, Hevin                 13 CDOG-CT              1:59.77    2:03.78        
                  28.61     1:00.37 (31.76)     1:31.86 (31.49)     2:03.78 (31.92)
104 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR            1:53.44    2:05.98        
                  27.85       59.76 (31.91)     1:33.28 (33.52)     2:05.98 (32.70)
105 Mehta, Sivan K            14 Empire-MR            1:59.96    2:07.00        
                  28.46     1:00.74 (32.28)     1:34.50 (33.76)     2:07.00 (32.50)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:45.83   1/31/2009 Jonathan H Derlath, LIAC -MR               
                4:25.29  SR
                4:33.69  JR
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR              4:41.73    4:38.34MSECT    20  
                  26.15       54.33 (28.18)     1:22.94 (28.61)     1:51.37 (28.43)
        2:19.78 (28.41)     2:48.05 (28.27)     3:16.49 (28.44)     3:44.68 (28.19)
        4:12.45 (27.77)     4:38.34 (25.89)                                        
  2 Bailey, John J      16 BGSC-NE              4:42.51    4:39.31MSECT    17  
                  26.27       54.31 (28.04)     1:23.10 (28.79)     1:51.71 (28.61)
        2:19.75 (28.04)     2:48.06 (28.31)     3:16.46 (28.40)     3:44.76 (28.30)
        4:12.55 (27.79)     4:39.31 (26.76)                                        
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   18 LIAC-MR              4:45.55    4:45.09MSECT    16  
                  26.33       54.75 (28.42)     1:23.84 (29.09)     1:53.05 (29.21)
        2:22.36 (29.31)     2:51.48 (29.12)     3:20.48 (29.00)     3:49.31 (28.83)
        4:17.85 (28.54)     4:45.09 (27.24)                                        
  4 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            4:47.43    4:45.14MSECT    15  
                  26.23       54.58 (28.35)     1:23.36 (28.78)     1:52.32 (28.96)
        2:21.42 (29.10)     2:50.53 (29.11)     3:19.43 (28.90)     3:48.50 (29.07)
        4:17.57 (29.07)     4:45.14 (27.57)                                        
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR            4:42.66    4:48.41 METS    14  
                  26.16       54.73 (28.57)     1:23.37 (28.64)     1:52.54 (29.17)
        2:21.57 (29.03)     2:50.72 (29.15)     3:20.08 (29.36)     3:49.95 (29.87)
        4:19.54 (29.59)     4:48.41 (28.87)                                        
  6 Hogan, Brett R      15 Badger-MR            4:50.93    4:51.22 METS    13  
                  26.04       54.84 (28.80)     1:23.77 (28.93)     1:52.87 (29.10)
        2:22.52 (29.65)     2:52.07 (29.55)     3:21.95 (29.88)     3:52.70 (30.75)
        4:22.22 (29.52)     4:51.22 (29.00)                                        
  7 Towne, Mitchell R   15 Badger-MR            4:42.61    4:57.12 METS    12  
                  26.81       55.36 (28.55)     1:24.81 (29.45)     1:55.37 (30.56)
        2:26.23 (30.86)     2:56.48 (30.25)     3:26.65 (30.17)     3:56.95 (30.30)
        4:27.36 (30.41)     4:57.12 (29.76)                                        
  8 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.86    4:58.27 METS    11  
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)     1:25.07 (29.61)     1:55.14 (30.07)
        2:25.81 (30.67)     2:56.71 (30.90)     3:27.12 (30.41)     3:57.71 (30.59)
        4:28.19 (30.48)     4:58.27 (30.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR              4:55.47    4:45.22MSECT   
                  26.08       53.98 (27.90)     1:22.68 (28.70)     1:51.75 (29.07)
        2:20.90 (29.15)     2:49.71 (28.81)     3:18.41 (28.70)     3:47.56 (29.15)
        4:16.91 (29.35)     4:45.22 (28.31)                                        
 10 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.02    4:51.06 METS   
                  26.80       55.41 (28.61)     1:24.45 (29.04)     1:53.85 (29.40)
        2:23.86 (30.01)     2:53.47 (29.61)     3:23.17 (29.70)     3:52.81 (29.64)
        4:22.52 (29.71)     4:51.06 (28.54)                                        
 11 Kuo, Theodore       16 LIE-MR               4:56.02    4:54.57 METS   
                  26.12       54.56 (28.44)     1:24.08 (29.52)     1:54.19 (30.11)
        2:24.11 (29.92)     2:54.18 (30.07)     3:24.41 (30.23)     3:54.93 (30.52)
        4:24.88 (29.95)     4:54.57 (29.69)                                        
 12 Murphy, Ryan R      14 Aquaflyers-CT        4:54.70    4:56.71 METS   
                  26.69       55.76 (29.07)     1:26.01 (30.25)     1:56.76 (30.75)
        2:27.33 (30.57)     2:58.15 (30.82)     3:29.17 (31.02)     3:58.92 (29.75)
        4:28.52 (29.60)     4:56.71 (28.19)                                        
 13 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR         4:50.95    4:56.76 METS   
                  26.15       55.54 (29.39)     1:25.37 (29.83)     1:55.50 (30.13)
        2:25.42 (29.92)     2:55.57 (30.15)     3:26.06 (30.49)     3:56.75 (30.69)
        4:27.08 (30.33)     4:56.76 (29.68)                                        
 14 Vingan, Isaac       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.97    4:58.51 METS   
                  27.13       56.51 (29.38)     1:26.80 (30.29)     1:57.20 (30.40)
        2:28.00 (30.80)     2:58.35 (30.35)     3:28.59 (30.24)     3:59.01 (30.42)
        4:29.12 (30.11)     4:58.51 (29.39)                                        
 15 Forgione, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.32    5:07.34        
                  26.69       56.19 (29.50)     1:27.30 (31.11)     1:58.97 (31.67)
        2:31.76 (32.79)     3:03.61 (31.85)     3:35.34 (31.73)     4:05.93 (30.59)
        4:37.27 (31.34)     5:07.34 (30.07)                                        
 16 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.22    5:11.55        
                  26.65       56.55 (29.90)     1:28.04 (31.49)     2:00.05 (32.01)
        2:31.87 (31.82)     3:03.82 (31.95)     3:36.40 (32.58)     4:08.64 (32.24)
        4:40.51 (31.87)     5:11.55 (31.04)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:45.83   1/31/2009 Jonathan H Derlath, LIAC -MR               
                4:25.29  SR
                4:33.69  JR
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Swaim, Alexander J  13 BGSC-NE              5:15.49    5:08.39        
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)     1:30.61 (31.28)     2:02.16 (31.55)
        2:33.48 (31.32)     3:04.98 (31.50)     3:36.66 (31.68)     4:07.45 (30.79)
        4:38.85 (31.40)     5:08.39 (29.54)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              5:20.84    5:19.10        
                  28.77     1:01.10 (32.33)     1:33.79 (32.69)     2:05.97 (32.18)
        2:39.05 (33.08)     3:11.59 (32.54)     3:43.61 (32.02)     4:15.70 (32.09)
        4:47.81 (32.11)     5:19.10 (31.29)                                        
  3 Neri, Kyle D        14 CDOG-CT              5:15.29    5:23.92        
                  28.42     1:00.41 (31.99)     1:32.35 (31.94)     2:03.78 (31.43)
        2:36.22 (32.44)     3:08.75 (32.53)     3:42.53 (33.78)     4:16.64 (34.11)
        4:50.69 (34.05)     5:23.92 (33.23)                                        
  4 Eigner, Andrew D    13 CDOG-CT              5:20.55    5:28.52        
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)     1:31.70 (31.82)     2:03.54 (31.84)
        2:37.05 (33.51)     3:11.01 (33.96)     3:45.67 (34.66)     4:20.12 (34.45)
        4:54.51 (34.39)     5:28.52 (34.01)                                        
  5 Na, Hevin           13 CDOG-CT              5:20.55    5:35.25        
                  30.14     1:03.74 (33.60)     1:37.55 (33.81)     2:12.32 (34.77)
        2:45.41 (33.09)     3:19.75 (34.34)     3:53.81 (34.06)     4:28.97 (35.16)
        5:02.48 (33.51)     5:35.25 (32.77)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              4:42.33    4:41.73MqSECT  
                  26.01       53.83 (27.82)     1:21.97 (28.14)     1:50.40 (28.43)
        2:18.84 (28.44)     2:47.32 (28.48)     3:16.13 (28.81)     3:44.73 (28.60)
        4:13.83 (29.10)     4:41.73 (27.90)                                        
  2 Bailey, John J            16 BGSC-NE              4:33.74    4:42.51MqSECT  
                  25.79       53.67 (27.88)     1:21.93 (28.26)     1:50.27 (28.34)
        2:18.62 (28.35)     2:47.31 (28.69)     3:16.02 (28.71)     3:45.10 (29.08)
        4:14.20 (29.10)     4:42.51 (28.31)                                        
  3 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            4:41.85    4:42.61MqSECT  
                  26.56       54.90 (28.34)     1:23.81 (28.91)     1:52.87 (29.06)
        2:21.34 (28.47)     2:49.63 (28.29)     3:18.01 (28.38)     3:47.19 (29.18)
        4:15.02 (27.83)     4:42.61 (27.59)                                        
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            4:42.91    4:42.66MqSECT  
                  25.93       54.16 (28.23)     1:22.81 (28.65)     1:51.38 (28.57)
        2:19.96 (28.58)     2:48.69 (28.73)     3:17.33 (28.64)     3:46.10 (28.77)
        4:14.93 (28.83)     4:42.66 (27.73)                                        
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              4:34.21    4:45.55MqSECT  
                  26.52       55.12 (28.60)     1:23.88 (28.76)     1:53.07 (29.19)
        2:22.56 (29.49)     2:51.37 (28.81)     3:20.27 (28.90)     3:49.14 (28.87)
        4:17.80 (28.66)     4:45.55 (27.75)                                        
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.43    4:45.86 qSECT  
                  26.37       55.03 (28.66)     1:23.58 (28.55)     1:52.68 (29.10)
        2:21.50 (28.82)     2:50.92 (29.42)     3:20.40 (29.48)     3:49.67 (29.27)
        4:18.66 (28.99)     4:45.86 (27.20)                                        
  7 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:41.87    4:47.43 qSECT  
                  25.69       53.72 (28.03)     1:22.72 (29.00)     1:52.23 (29.51)
        2:21.61 (29.38)     2:50.84 (29.23)     3:20.27 (29.43)     3:49.07 (28.80)
        4:18.25 (29.18)     4:47.43 (29.18)                                        
  8 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR            5:01.76    4:50.93 qMETS  
                  26.15       54.93 (28.78)     1:24.30 (29.37)     1:53.99 (29.69)
        2:23.77 (29.78)     2:53.24 (29.47)     3:23.02 (29.78)     3:53.12 (30.10)
        4:22.62 (29.50)     4:50.93 (28.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         4:49.95    4:50.95 qMETS  
                  25.86       54.17 (28.31)     1:23.05 (28.88)     1:52.69 (29.64)
        2:22.63 (29.94)     2:52.44 (29.81)     3:22.28 (29.84)     3:51.99 (29.71)
        4:21.57 (29.58)     4:50.95 (29.38)                                        
 10 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            4:49.52    4:51.35 qMETS  
                  26.35       54.76 (28.41)     1:23.97 (29.21)     1:53.28 (29.31)
        2:22.35 (29.07)     2:51.88 (29.53)     3:21.54 (29.66)     3:51.74 (30.20)
        4:21.79 (30.05)     4:51.35 (29.56)                                        
 11 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.52    4:52.02 qMETS  
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)     1:25.56 (29.57)     1:55.42 (29.86)
        2:25.14 (29.72)     2:54.65 (29.51)     3:24.36 (29.71)     3:54.06 (29.70)
        4:23.69 (29.63)     4:52.02 (28.33)                                        
 12 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.81    4:53.43 qMETS  
                  27.06       57.22 (30.16)     1:27.18 (29.96)     1:57.37 (30.19)
        2:27.34 (29.97)     2:57.38 (30.04)     3:27.27 (29.89)     3:56.91 (29.64)
        4:25.41 (28.50)     4:53.43 (28.02)                                        
 13 Murphy, Ryan R            14 Aquaflyers-CT        5:04.74    4:54.70 qMETS  
                  26.93       56.39 (29.46)     1:26.02 (29.63)     1:56.01 (29.99)
        2:26.16 (30.15)     2:56.41 (30.25)     3:26.39 (29.98)     3:56.45 (30.06)
        4:26.49 (30.04)     4:54.70 (28.21)                                        
 14 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.56    4:54.97 qMETS  
                  27.19       56.73 (29.54)     1:26.87 (30.14)     1:57.12 (30.25)
        2:26.95 (29.83)     2:56.87 (29.92)     3:26.60 (29.73)     3:56.34 (29.74)
        4:25.92 (29.58)     4:54.97 (29.05)                                        
 15 Shields, Brandon          14 COND-MR              4:45.57    4:55.47 qMETS  
                  26.19       54.31 (28.12)     1:23.06 (28.75)     1:52.52 (29.46)
        2:22.45 (29.93)     2:52.40 (29.95)     3:22.86 (30.46)     3:53.81 (30.95)
        4:24.93 (31.12)     4:55.47 (30.54)                                        
 16 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               4:54.13    4:56.02 qMETS  
                  26.06       54.72 (28.66)     1:23.98 (29.26)     1:53.63 (29.65)
        2:23.40 (29.77)     2:53.34 (29.94)     3:23.58 (30.24)     3:54.42 (30.84)
        4:25.61 (31.19)     4:56.02 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.88    4:57.22 METS   
                  26.54       55.16 (28.62)     1:24.14 (28.98)     1:53.73 (29.59)
        2:23.65 (29.92)     2:54.19 (30.54)     3:24.46 (30.27)     3:55.71 (31.25)
        4:26.68 (30.97)     4:57.22 (30.54)                                        
 18 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.91    4:59.32 METS   
                  25.13       53.55 (28.42)     1:22.99 (29.44)     1:53.32 (30.33)
        2:23.83 (30.51)     2:54.48 (30.65)     3:25.89 (31.41)     3:57.32 (31.43)
        4:28.60 (31.28)     4:59.32 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              5:03.82    5:01.22 METS   
                  27.66       57.96 (30.30)     1:28.65 (30.69)     1:59.61 (30.96)
        2:30.38 (30.77)     3:01.33 (30.95)     3:32.03 (30.70)     4:02.67 (30.64)
        4:32.66 (29.99)     5:01.22 (28.56)                                        
 20 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR            5:07.39    5:01.27 METS   
                  26.65       56.53 (29.88)     1:27.15 (30.62)     1:58.00 (30.85)
        2:28.54 (30.54)     2:58.86 (30.32)     3:29.53 (30.67)     4:00.50 (30.97)
        4:31.25 (30.75)     5:01.27 (30.02)                                        
 21 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            5:07.13    5:01.60 METS   
                  26.36       55.92 (29.56)     1:26.84 (30.92)     1:58.06 (31.22)
        2:29.48 (31.42)     3:00.58 (31.10)     3:31.97 (31.39)     4:02.52 (30.55)
        4:33.05 (30.53)     5:01.60 (28.55)                                        
 22 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR              4:55.90    5:02.30        
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)     1:27.42 (30.30)     1:58.49 (31.07)
        2:29.79 (31.30)     3:00.44 (30.65)     3:30.36 (29.92)     4:01.33 (30.97)
        4:32.52 (31.19)     5:02.30 (29.78)                                        
 23 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              4:54.97    5:02.90        
                  27.25       56.99 (29.74)     1:26.84 (29.85)     1:57.52 (30.68)
        2:28.33 (30.81)     2:59.43 (31.10)     3:30.62 (31.19)     4:01.87 (31.25)
        4:32.72 (30.85)     5:02.90 (30.18)                                        
 24 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               4:58.01    5:02.92        
                  26.38       55.42 (29.04)     1:25.55 (30.13)     1:56.58 (31.03)
        2:27.87 (31.29)     2:59.37 (31.50)     3:30.93 (31.56)     4:02.29 (31.36)
        4:33.40 (31.11)     5:02.92 (29.52)                                        
 25 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               5:06.65    5:02.97        
                  27.11       57.36 (30.25)     1:28.20 (30.84)     1:58.67 (30.47)
        2:29.08 (30.41)     2:59.96 (30.88)     3:31.05 (31.09)     4:01.98 (30.93)
        4:33.01 (31.03)     5:02.97 (29.96)                                        
 26 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.03    5:03.26        
                  26.54       55.38 (28.84)     1:24.65 (29.27)     1:54.90 (30.25)
        2:25.26 (30.36)     2:56.45 (31.19)     3:28.17 (31.72)     4:00.37 (32.20)
        4:32.29 (31.92)     5:03.26 (30.97)                                        
 27 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               5:04.86    5:03.51        
                  26.55       56.69 (30.14)     1:27.26 (30.57)     1:57.46 (30.20)
        2:28.69 (31.23)     2:59.88 (31.19)     3:31.52 (31.64)     4:02.71 (31.19)
        4:33.88 (31.17)     5:03.51 (29.63)                                        
 28 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.59    5:03.58        
                  26.95       56.07 (29.12)     1:26.23 (30.16)     1:56.36 (30.13)
        2:27.04 (30.68)     2:57.82 (30.78)     3:29.09 (31.27)     4:00.74 (31.65)
        4:32.57 (31.83)     5:03.58 (31.01)                                        
 29 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              5:02.52    5:03.77        
                  28.10       58.46 (30.36)     1:29.20 (30.74)     2:00.35 (31.15)
        2:31.26 (30.91)     3:02.13 (30.87)     3:33.28 (31.15)     4:04.71 (31.43)
        4:35.69 (30.98)     5:03.77 (28.08)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            5:03.68    5:03.82        
                  27.30       56.82 (29.52)     1:27.19 (30.37)     1:58.10 (30.91)
        2:29.16 (31.06)     2:59.98 (30.82)     3:30.94 (30.96)     4:01.75 (30.81)
        4:33.08 (31.33)     5:03.82 (30.74)                                        
 31 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              5:02.16    5:03.83        
                  27.15       56.14 (28.99)     1:25.73 (29.59)     1:56.37 (30.64)
        2:27.48 (31.11)     2:58.75 (31.27)     3:30.41 (31.66)     4:02.22 (31.81)
        4:33.90 (31.68)     5:03.83 (29.93)                                        
 32 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR            5:04.78    5:04.65        
                  27.42       57.80 (30.38)     1:29.14 (31.34)     2:00.15 (31.01)
        2:31.18 (31.03)     3:02.21 (31.03)     3:33.23 (31.02)     4:04.02 (30.79)
        4:35.04 (31.02)     5:04.65 (29.61)                                        
 33 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.61    5:06.57        
                  27.45       57.71 (30.26)     1:28.35 (30.64)     1:59.38 (31.03)
        2:30.63 (31.25)     3:01.90 (31.27)     3:33.33 (31.43)     4:04.69 (31.36)
        4:36.05 (31.36)     5:06.57 (30.52)                                        
 34 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            5:10.75    5:06.81        
                  27.93       57.97 (30.04)     1:28.77 (30.80)     1:59.98 (31.21)
        2:31.23 (31.25)     3:02.35 (31.12)     3:33.99 (31.64)     4:05.47 (31.48)
        4:36.84 (31.37)     5:06.81 (29.97)                                        
 35 Hrabchak, Matt R          13 BGSC-NE              5:10.77    5:06.86        
                  26.17       56.63 (30.46)     1:27.94 (31.31)     1:59.53 (31.59)
        2:30.82 (31.29)     3:02.61 (31.79)     3:34.21 (31.60)     4:05.45 (31.24)
        4:36.82 (31.37)     5:06.86 (30.04)                                        
 36 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR            4:52.45    5:07.05        
                  26.42       55.98 (29.56)     1:26.56 (30.58)     1:57.96 (31.40)
        2:29.89 (31.93)     3:01.43 (31.54)     3:32.91 (31.48)     4:04.79 (31.88)
        4:36.12 (31.33)     5:07.05 (30.93)                                        
 37 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR              5:07.26    5:07.75        
                  27.07       57.39 (30.32)     1:28.15 (30.76)     1:59.22 (31.07)
        2:30.20 (30.98)     3:01.33 (31.13)     3:33.23 (31.90)     4:04.97 (31.74)
        4:37.09 (32.12)     5:07.75 (30.66)                                        
 38 Bernstein, Rex L          17 COND-MR              4:59.90    5:09.20        
                  26.74       55.25 (28.51)     1:24.80 (29.55)     1:55.12 (30.32)
        2:26.07 (30.95)     2:57.86 (31.79)     3:30.21 (32.35)     4:02.90 (32.69)
        4:36.36 (33.46)     5:09.20 (32.84)                                        
 39 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            5:11.07    5:10.11        
                  27.88       59.39 (31.51)     1:29.13 (29.74)     2:00.05 (30.92)
        2:31.18 (31.13)     3:02.67 (31.49)     3:34.38 (31.71)     4:06.47 (32.09)
        4:38.41 (31.94)     5:10.11 (31.70)                                        
 40 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            4:57.35    5:11.48        
                  26.66       56.97 (30.31)     1:28.21 (31.24)     2:00.11 (31.90)
        2:32.28 (32.17)     3:04.39 (32.11)     3:36.37 (31.98)     4:07.63 (31.26)
        4:39.70 (32.07)     5:11.48 (31.78)                                        
 41 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            4:59.54    5:14.51        
                  27.33       57.55 (30.22)     1:29.02 (31.47)     2:00.79 (31.77)
        2:33.18 (32.39)     3:05.60 (32.42)     3:37.98 (32.38)     4:10.53 (32.55)
        4:43.13 (32.60)     5:14.51 (31.38)                                        
 42 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            5:05.40    5:16.41        
                  27.26       57.60 (30.34)     1:28.93 (31.33)     2:00.74 (31.81)
        2:32.76 (32.02)     3:05.59 (32.83)     3:38.28 (32.69)     4:11.20 (32.92)
        4:44.37 (33.17)     5:16.41 (32.04)                                        
 43 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.93    5:21.49        
                  28.87     1:00.93 (32.06)     1:33.66 (32.73)     2:06.64 (32.98)
        2:39.81 (33.17)     3:12.90 (33.09)     3:46.08 (33.18)     4:19.53 (33.45)
        4:51.54 (32.01)     5:21.49 (29.95)                                        
 44 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR              5:15.66    5:22.37        
                  28.11       59.74 (31.63)     1:31.82 (32.08)     2:05.13 (33.31)
        2:38.27 (33.14)     3:11.32 (33.05)     3:43.97 (32.65)     4:17.11 (33.14)
        4:50.28 (33.17)     5:22.37 (32.09)                                        
 45 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              5:08.62    5:23.89        
                  27.18       57.01 (29.83)     1:28.14 (31.13)     1:59.30 (31.16)
        2:32.00 (32.70)     3:05.45 (33.45)     3:39.43 (33.98)     4:14.48 (35.05)
        4:49.59 (35.11)     5:23.89 (34.30)                                        
 46 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR            5:01.89    5:24.79        
                  27.73       59.40 (31.67)     1:31.98 (32.58)     2:05.21 (33.23)
        2:38.68 (33.47)     3:12.13 (33.45)     3:44.95 (32.82)     4:18.70 (33.75)
        4:52.64 (33.94)     5:24.79 (32.15)                                        
 47 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.60    5:33.88        
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)     1:35.44 (33.51)     2:09.59 (34.15)
        2:43.39 (33.80)     3:16.95 (33.56)     3:51.18 (34.23)     4:26.10 (34.92)
        5:00.76 (34.66)     5:33.88 (33.12)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:01.78   1/30/2009 Kevin J Hughes, Badger                    
                15:30.69  SR
                15:51.49  JR
                16:43.99  SECT
                18:03.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:27.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, John J      16 BGSC-NE             15:53.01   16:02.24 SECT    20  
                  26.81       55.56 (28.75)     1:24.36 (28.80)     1:53.32 (28.96)
        2:22.36 (29.04)     2:51.58 (29.22)     3:20.50 (28.92)     3:49.49 (28.99)
        4:18.59 (29.10)     4:47.56 (28.97)     5:16.09 (28.53)     5:44.84 (28.75)
        6:13.59 (28.75)     6:42.47 (28.88)     7:11.59 (29.12)     7:40.82 (29.23)
        8:09.91 (29.09)     8:39.47 (29.56)     9:08.85 (29.38)     9:38.48 (29.63)
       10:07.89 (29.41)    10:37.50 (29.61)    11:07.16 (29.66)    11:36.85 (29.69)
       12:06.51 (29.66)    12:36.37 (29.86)    13:06.00 (29.63)    13:35.76 (29.76)
       14:05.36 (29.60)    14:34.71 (29.35)    15:04.16 (29.45)    15:33.51 (29.35)
       16:02.24 (28.73)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR             16:23.20   16:05.10 SECT    17  
                  27.31       56.33 (29.02)     1:25.61 (29.28)     1:54.45 (28.84)
        2:23.33 (28.88)     2:52.17 (28.84)     3:20.97 (28.80)     3:49.77 (28.80)
        4:19.00 (29.23)     4:47.98 (28.98)     5:17.03 (29.05)     5:46.28 (29.25)
        6:15.54 (29.26)     6:44.94 (29.40)     7:14.08 (29.14)     7:43.63 (29.55)
        8:12.95 (29.32)     8:42.49 (29.54)     9:11.93 (29.44)     9:41.37 (29.44)
       10:10.63 (29.26)    10:40.14 (29.51)    11:09.77 (29.63)    11:39.20 (29.43)
       12:09.11 (29.91)    12:38.67 (29.56)    13:08.19 (29.52)    13:38.05 (29.86)
       14:07.53 (29.48)    14:37.39 (29.86)    15:06.98 (29.59)    15:36.51 (29.53)
       16:05.10 (28.59)
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   18 LIAC-MR             15:46.84   16:15.60 SECT    16  
                  27.25       56.31 (29.06)     1:25.71 (29.40)     1:54.99 (29.28)
        2:24.25 (29.26)     2:53.81 (29.56)     3:23.34 (29.53)     3:52.76 (29.42)
        4:22.36 (29.60)     4:52.21 (29.85)     5:21.91 (29.70)     5:51.45 (29.54)
        6:20.81 (29.36)     6:50.32 (29.51)     7:20.00 (29.68)     7:49.52 (29.52)
        8:19.26 (29.74)     8:48.84 (29.58)     9:18.68 (29.84)     9:48.58 (29.90)
       10:18.54 (29.96)    10:48.59 (30.05)    11:18.32 (29.73)    11:48.18 (29.86)
       12:18.30 (30.12)    12:48.27 (29.97)    13:17.98 (29.71)    13:48.01 (30.03)
       14:17.99 (29.98)    14:47.73 (29.74)    15:17.61 (29.88)    15:47.21 (29.60)
       16:15.60 (28.39)
  4 Hogan, Brett R      15 Badger-MR           17:02.94   16:28.58 SECT    15  
                  26.12       55.32 (29.20)     1:24.69 (29.37)     1:54.24 (29.55)
        2:24.03 (29.79)     2:53.83 (29.80)     3:23.52 (29.69)     3:53.69 (30.17)
        4:24.00 (30.31)     4:54.12 (30.12)     5:24.19 (30.07)     5:54.25 (30.06)
        6:24.59 (30.34)     6:54.43 (29.84)     7:24.52 (30.09)     7:54.74 (30.22)
        8:25.03 (30.29)     8:55.09 (30.06)     9:25.60 (30.51)     9:55.83 (30.23)
       10:26.10 (30.27)    10:56.51 (30.41)    11:26.86 (30.35)    11:57.47 (30.61)
       12:27.93 (30.46)    12:58.78 (30.85)    13:29.00 (30.22)    13:59.31 (30.31)
       14:29.68 (30.37)    14:59.66 (29.98)    15:29.92 (30.26)    15:59.95 (30.03)
       16:28.58 (28.63)
  5 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR           16:27.65   16:28.98 SECT    14  
                  26.56       55.61 (29.05)     1:24.66 (29.05)     1:54.01 (29.35)
        2:23.26 (29.25)     2:52.64 (29.38)     3:22.07 (29.43)     3:51.68 (29.61)
        4:21.12 (29.44)     4:50.85 (29.73)     5:20.36 (29.51)     5:50.34 (29.98)
        6:20.80 (30.46)     6:51.07 (30.27)     7:21.44 (30.37)     7:52.24 (30.80)
        8:22.59 (30.35)     8:52.64 (30.05)     9:23.33 (30.69)     9:54.10 (30.77)
       10:24.44 (30.34)    10:55.40 (30.96)    11:26.36 (30.96)    11:56.87 (30.51)
       12:27.10 (30.23)    12:57.43 (30.33)    13:28.01 (30.58)    13:58.62 (30.61)
       14:28.83 (30.21)    14:59.19 (30.36)    15:29.24 (30.05)    15:59.43 (30.19)
       16:28.98 (29.55)
  6 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR        16:34.32   16:31.10 SECT    13  
                  26.56       55.71 (29.15)     1:25.11 (29.40)     1:54.75 (29.64)
        2:24.58 (29.83)     2:54.50 (29.92)     3:24.33 (29.83)     3:54.23 (29.90)
        4:24.13 (29.90)     4:54.38 (30.25)     5:24.76 (30.38)     5:55.10 (30.34)
        6:25.53 (30.43)     6:55.86 (30.33)     7:26.25 (30.39)     7:56.73 (30.48)
        8:27.06 (30.33)     8:57.35 (30.29)     9:27.83 (30.48)     9:58.53 (30.70)
       10:28.97 (30.44)    10:59.52 (30.55)    11:30.13 (30.61)    12:00.54 (30.41)
       12:31.10 (30.56)    13:01.59 (30.49)    13:32.04 (30.45)    14:02.47 (30.43)
       14:32.46 (29.99)    15:02.42 (29.96)    15:32.61 (30.19)    16:02.25 (29.64)
       16:31.10 (28.85)
  7 Pangal, John P      17 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:22.81   16:57.15 METS    12  
                  26.50       55.88 (29.38)     1:26.39 (30.51)     1:56.87 (30.48)
        2:27.34 (30.47)     2:57.64 (30.30)     3:28.08 (30.44)     3:58.67 (30.59)
        4:29.41 (30.74)     4:59.93 (30.52)     5:30.59 (30.66)     6:01.32 (30.73)
        6:32.22 (30.90)     7:03.30 (31.08)     7:34.32 (31.02)     8:04.98 (30.66)
        8:36.01 (31.03)     9:06.97 (30.96)     9:37.19 (30.22)    10:07.17 (29.98)
       10:39.68 (32.51)    11:11.84 (32.16)    11:43.97 (32.13)    12:15.66 (31.69)
       12:47.47 (31.81)    13:19.14 (31.67)    13:50.54 (31.40)    14:22.14 (31.60)
       14:53.79 (31.65)    15:24.99 (31.20)    15:56.23 (31.24)    16:27.27 (31.04)
       16:57.15 (29.88)
  8 Vingan, Isaac       15 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:37.78   17:02.72 METS    11  
                  27.86       58.15 (30.29)     1:28.91 (30.76)     1:59.49 (30.58)
        2:30.18 (30.69)     3:01.35 (31.17)     3:32.71 (31.36)     4:04.04 (31.33)
        4:35.52 (31.48)     5:07.22 (31.70)     5:38.75 (31.53)     6:10.01 (31.26)
        6:41.44 (31.43)     7:12.47 (31.03)     7:43.46 (30.99)     8:14.74 (31.28)
        8:46.10 (31.36)     9:17.34 (31.24)     9:48.30 (30.96)    10:19.50 (31.20)
       10:50.97 (31.47)    11:22.59 (31.62)    11:54.28 (31.69)    12:25.29 (31.01)
       12:56.46 (31.17)    13:27.62 (31.16)    13:58.95 (31.33)    14:29.96 (31.01)
       15:00.98 (31.02)    15:31.96 (30.98)    16:03.05 (31.09)    16:33.15 (30.10)
       17:02.72 (29.57)
  9 Kuo, Theodore       16 LIE-MR              17:01.34   17:12.08 METS   
                  26.50       55.70 (29.20)     1:25.07 (29.37)     1:54.98 (29.91)
        2:25.10 (30.12)     2:55.17 (30.07)     3:25.42 (30.25)     3:56.01 (30.59)
        4:26.47 (30.46)     4:57.25 (30.78)     5:28.33 (31.08)     5:59.48 (31.15)
        6:30.84 (31.36)     7:02.38 (31.54)     7:34.05 (31.67)     8:05.74 (31.69)
        8:37.64 (31.90)     9:09.73 (32.09)     9:41.65 (31.92)    10:13.62 (31.97)
       10:45.88 (32.26)    11:17.90 (32.02)    11:50.19 (32.29)    12:22.40 (32.21)
       12:54.71 (32.31)    13:27.35 (32.64)    13:59.90 (32.55)    14:32.20 (32.30)
       15:04.76 (32.56)    15:37.25 (32.49)    16:09.67 (32.42)    16:41.30 (31.63)
       17:12.08 (30.78)
 10 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR         17:43.29   17:13.00 METS   
                  26.67       57.45 (30.78)     1:28.94 (31.49)     2:00.50 (31.56)
        2:31.94 (31.44)     3:02.99 (31.05)     3:34.49 (31.50)     4:06.33 (31.84)
        4:37.78 (31.45)     5:09.09 (31.31)     5:40.94 (31.85)     6:12.80 (31.86)
        6:44.85 (32.05)     7:16.91 (32.06)     7:48.87 (31.96)     8:21.20 (32.33)
        8:53.12 (31.92)     9:24.91 (31.79)     9:56.91 (32.00)    10:28.23 (31.32)
       11:00.14 (31.91)    11:31.56 (31.42)    12:03.04 (31.48)    12:34.45 (31.41)
       13:06.23 (31.78)    13:37.63 (31.40)    14:09.02 (31.39)    14:40.14 (31.12)
       15:10.81 (30.67)    15:41.63 (30.82)    16:12.68 (31.05)    16:43.84 (31.16)
       17:13.00 (29.16)
 11 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR           17:35.98   17:14.48 METS   
                  26.95       57.08 (30.13)     1:27.18 (30.10)     1:57.54 (30.36)
        2:27.93 (30.39)     2:58.87 (30.94)     3:29.16 (30.29)     4:00.55 (31.39)
        4:32.11 (31.56)     5:03.85 (31.74)     5:33.27 (29.42)     6:04.66 (31.39)
        6:37.44 (32.78)     7:09.48 (32.04)     7:40.65 (31.17)     8:12.81 (32.16)
        8:44.00 (31.19)     9:16.29 (32.29)     9:47.79 (31.50)    10:19.38 (31.59)
       10:51.96 (32.58)    11:23.76 (31.80)    11:55.96 (32.20)    12:28.30 (32.34)
       13:00.91 (32.61)    13:31.14 (30.23)    14:03.66 (32.52)    14:36.78 (33.12)
       15:09.12 (32.34)    15:41.32 (32.20)    16:14.20 (32.88)    16:45.83 (31.63)
       17:14.48 (28.65)
 12 Tremain, Max        14 Badger-MR           17:04.95   17:17.17 METS   
                  27.10       56.75 (29.65)     1:27.46 (30.71)     1:58.58 (31.12)
        2:29.95 (31.37)     3:01.58 (31.63)     3:33.01 (31.43)     4:04.64 (31.63)
        4:36.06 (31.42)     5:07.59 (31.53)     5:39.23 (31.64)     6:11.10 (31.87)
        6:42.53 (31.43)     7:14.09 (31.56)     7:45.81 (31.72)     8:17.42 (31.61)
        8:49.07 (31.65)     9:20.73 (31.66)     9:52.44 (31.71)    10:24.13 (31.69)
       10:55.91 (31.78)    11:27.41 (31.50)    11:59.29 (31.88)    12:31.21 (31.92)
       13:03.37 (32.16)    13:35.29 (31.92)    14:06.75 (31.46)    14:38.61 (31.86)
       15:10.48 (31.87)    15:42.43 (31.95)    16:14.06 (31.63)    16:45.88 (31.82)
       17:17.17 (31.29)
 13 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR           18:05.19   17:19.05 METS   
                  27.12       57.59 (30.47)     1:28.61 (31.02)     1:59.70 (31.09)
        2:30.83 (31.13)     3:02.13 (31.30)     3:33.48 (31.35)     4:04.84 (31.36)
        4:36.13 (31.29)     5:07.74 (31.61)     5:39.03 (31.29)     6:10.72 (31.69)
        6:42.13 (31.41)     7:13.87 (31.74)     7:45.46 (31.59)     8:17.11 (31.65)
        8:49.08 (31.97)     9:20.56 (31.48)     9:52.13 (31.57)    10:23.79 (31.66)
       10:55.55 (31.76)    11:27.25 (31.70)    11:58.88 (31.63)    12:30.72 (31.84)
       13:02.74 (32.02)    13:34.57 (31.83)    14:06.44 (31.87)    14:38.43 (31.99)
       15:10.58 (32.15)    15:42.64 (32.06)    16:15.11 (32.47)    16:47.67 (32.56)
       17:19.05 (31.38)
 14 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR              17:10.64   17:19.78 METS   
                  26.73       56.31 (29.58)     1:26.85 (30.54)     1:58.00 (31.15)
        2:29.36 (31.36)     3:00.85 (31.49)     3:32.11 (31.26)     4:03.50 (31.39)
        4:35.09 (31.59)     5:06.60 (31.51)     5:38.22 (31.62)     6:09.69 (31.47)
        6:41.24 (31.55)     7:12.73 (31.49)     7:44.33 (31.60)     8:16.22 (31.89)
        8:48.09 (31.87)     9:19.65 (31.56)     9:51.49 (31.84)    10:23.11 (31.62)
       10:55.39 (32.28)    11:27.58 (32.19)    12:00.03 (32.45)    12:31.87 (31.84)
       13:04.40 (32.53)    13:36.81 (32.41)    14:09.07 (32.26)    14:40.78 (31.71)
       15:13.01 (32.23)    15:45.14 (32.13)    16:17.42 (32.28)    16:49.16 (31.74)
       17:19.78 (30.62)
 15 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR           17:11.84   17:20.08 METS   
                  27.17       57.53 (30.36)     1:28.82 (31.29)     2:00.47 (31.65)
        2:32.71 (32.24)     3:05.00 (32.29)     3:36.99 (31.99)     4:09.39 (32.40)
        4:41.68 (32.29)     5:13.72 (32.04)     5:44.40 (30.68)     6:15.22 (30.82)
        6:46.56 (31.34)     7:19.08 (32.52)     7:50.64 (31.56)     8:22.92 (32.28)
        8:55.43 (32.51)     9:27.64 (32.21)     9:59.94 (32.30)    10:32.19 (32.25)
       11:04.40 (32.21)    11:36.17 (31.77)    12:07.48 (31.31)    12:39.63 (32.15)
       13:11.66 (32.03)    13:41.86 (30.20)    14:13.19 (31.33)    14:44.79 (31.60)
       15:16.00 (31.21)    15:47.19 (31.19)    16:17.80 (30.61)    16:49.37 (31.57)
       17:20.08 (30.71)
 16 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR        16:58.94   17:25.94 METS   
                  26.52       55.27 (28.75)     1:24.74 (29.47)     1:54.84 (30.10)
        2:25.16 (30.32)     2:54.73 (29.57)     3:25.03 (30.30)     3:55.75 (30.72)
        4:26.54 (30.79)     4:58.14 (31.60)     5:29.55 (31.41)     6:02.26 (32.71)
        6:32.87 (30.61)     7:05.29 (32.42)     7:38.75 (33.46)     8:11.12 (32.37)
        8:42.52 (31.40)     9:14.99 (32.47)     9:47.62 (32.63)    10:19.38 (31.76)
       10:50.80 (31.42)    11:24.17 (33.37)    11:56.36 (32.19)    12:29.63 (33.27)
       13:02.46 (32.83)    13:35.12 (32.66)    14:09.19 (34.07)    14:42.56 (33.37)
       15:16.32 (33.76)    15:49.39 (33.07)    16:22.04 (32.65)    16:54.88 (32.84)
       17:25.94 (31.06)
 17 Shields, Brandon    14 COND-MR             16:30.62   17:26.88 METS   
                  27.81       57.87 (30.06)     1:28.51 (30.64)     1:58.64 (30.13)
        2:28.67 (30.03)     2:59.24 (30.57)     3:29.88 (30.64)     4:00.44 (30.56)
        4:31.07 (30.63)     5:02.18 (31.11)     5:33.45 (31.27)     6:05.28 (31.83)
        6:37.33 (32.05)     7:09.89 (32.56)     7:42.46 (32.57)     8:15.52 (33.06)
        8:47.50 (31.98)     9:20.46 (32.96)     9:54.08 (33.62)    10:27.36 (33.28)
       11:00.54 (33.18)    11:32.18 (31.64)    12:04.47 (32.29)    12:37.13 (32.66)
       13:09.84 (32.71)    13:41.78 (31.94)    14:13.26 (31.48)    14:46.15 (32.89)
       15:18.79 (32.64)    15:51.47 (32.68)    16:23.39 (31.92)    16:55.37 (31.98)
       17:26.88 (31.51)
 18 Rodriguez, Raoul J  14 Empire-MR           17:26.45   17:28.37 METS   
                  27.77       58.25 (30.48)     1:29.44 (31.19)     2:00.95 (31.51)
        2:32.14 (31.19)     3:03.50 (31.36)     3:34.90 (31.40)     4:06.31 (31.41)
        4:38.51 (32.20)     5:10.31 (31.80)     5:41.83 (31.52)     6:13.35 (31.52)
        6:45.26 (31.91)     7:17.09 (31.83)     7:48.88 (31.79)     8:20.57 (31.69)
        8:52.61 (32.04)     9:24.76 (32.15)     9:56.50 (31.74)    10:28.89 (32.39)
       11:00.90 (32.01)    11:33.14 (32.24)    12:05.56 (32.42)    12:37.30 (31.74)
       13:09.49 (32.19)    13:41.97 (32.48)    14:15.37 (33.40)    14:47.03 (31.66)
       15:19.73 (32.70)    15:51.83 (32.10)    16:24.22 (32.39)    16:56.35 (32.13)
       17:28.37 (32.02)
 19 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR         17:09.43   17:28.79 METS   
                  28.62       59.15 (30.53)     1:30.44 (31.29)     2:01.85 (31.41)
        2:33.15 (31.30)     3:04.74 (31.59)     3:36.28 (31.54)     4:08.07 (31.79)
        4:39.88 (31.81)     5:11.69 (31.81)     5:43.45 (31.76)     6:15.28 (31.83)
        6:47.13 (31.85)     7:19.15 (32.02)     7:51.01 (31.86)     8:22.84 (31.83)
        8:54.97 (32.13)     9:26.68 (31.71)     9:58.46 (31.78)    10:30.29 (31.83)
       11:02.11 (31.82)    11:33.98 (31.87)    12:06.10 (32.12)    12:38.21 (32.11)
       13:10.28 (32.07)    13:42.55 (32.27)    14:14.39 (31.84)    14:46.10 (31.71)
       15:19.01 (32.91)    15:51.56 (32.55)    16:24.12 (32.56)    16:56.66 (32.54)
       17:28.79 (32.13)
 20 Hrabchak, Matt R    13 BGSC-NE             18:08.72   17:29.70 METS   
                  27.60       58.46 (30.86)     1:29.71 (31.25)     2:01.15 (31.44)
        2:32.72 (31.57)     3:04.35 (31.63)     3:36.30 (31.95)     4:08.29 (31.99)
        4:40.05 (31.76)     5:11.60 (31.55)     5:43.26 (31.66)     6:15.14 (31.88)
        6:47.18 (32.04)     7:19.12 (31.94)     7:50.82 (31.70)     8:22.71 (31.89)
        8:54.94 (32.23)     9:27.29 (32.35)     9:59.57 (32.28)    10:31.80 (32.23)
       11:03.88 (32.08)    11:36.01 (32.13)    12:08.63 (32.62)    12:40.97 (32.34)
       13:13.20 (32.23)    13:45.59 (32.39)    14:18.35 (32.76)    14:50.90 (32.55)
       15:23.68 (32.78)    15:56.06 (32.38)    16:27.76 (31.70)    16:59.82 (32.06)
       17:29.70 (29.88)
 21 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR           17:14.70   17:37.05 METS   
                  28.21       59.54 (31.33)     1:31.56 (32.02)     2:03.85 (32.29)
        2:35.76 (31.91)     3:07.92 (32.16)     3:39.92 (32.00)     4:11.66 (31.74)
        4:44.01 (32.35)     5:16.18 (32.17)     5:48.22 (32.04)     6:20.54 (32.32)
        6:52.57 (32.03)     7:24.46 (31.89)     7:56.15 (31.69)     8:27.91 (31.76)
        8:59.97 (32.06)     9:32.28 (32.31)    10:04.60 (32.32)    10:36.85 (32.25)
       11:08.91 (32.06)    11:41.33 (32.42)    12:13.70 (32.37)    12:46.00 (32.30)
       13:18.35 (32.35)    13:50.65 (32.30)    14:23.23 (32.58)    14:55.72 (32.49)
       15:28.42 (32.70)    16:01.12 (32.70)    16:33.73 (32.61)    17:06.38 (32.65)
       17:37.05 (30.67)
 22 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR           17:37.57   17:39.26 METS   
                  28.63       59.75 (31.12)     1:31.73 (31.98)     2:03.93 (32.20)
        2:36.08 (32.15)     3:08.60 (32.52)     3:40.93 (32.33)     4:13.02 (32.09)
        4:45.13 (32.11)     5:17.23 (32.10)     5:49.65 (32.42)     6:22.35 (32.70)
        6:54.34 (31.99)     7:26.60 (32.26)     7:58.71 (32.11)     8:30.99 (32.28)
        9:03.63 (32.64)     9:35.94 (32.31)    10:08.24 (32.30)    10:40.57 (32.33)
       11:13.33 (32.76)    11:46.05 (32.72)    12:18.25 (32.20)    12:50.88 (32.63)
       13:23.23 (32.35)    13:55.21 (31.98)    14:27.51 (32.30)    14:59.78 (32.27)
       15:32.35 (32.57)    16:03.98 (31.63)    16:36.30 (32.32)    17:08.32 (32.02)
       17:39.26 (30.94)
 23 Siegel, Jared       16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:14.18   17:41.43 METS   
                  28.02       59.33 (31.31)     1:31.57 (32.24)     2:03.80 (32.23)
        2:36.35 (32.55)     3:08.78 (32.43)     3:40.93 (32.15)     4:13.20 (32.27)
        4:45.39 (32.19)     5:17.66 (32.27)     5:50.13 (32.47)     6:22.30 (32.17)
        6:54.74 (32.44)     7:27.04 (32.30)     7:59.45 (32.41)     8:31.98 (32.53)
        9:04.43 (32.45)     9:36.91 (32.48)    10:09.47 (32.56)    10:41.73 (32.26)
       11:13.99 (32.26)    11:46.31 (32.32)    12:18.49 (32.18)    12:50.78 (32.29)
       13:23.28 (32.50)    13:55.86 (32.58)    14:27.93 (32.07)    15:00.49 (32.56)
       15:33.00 (32.51)    16:05.52 (32.52)    16:37.69 (32.17)    17:10.25 (32.56)
       17:41.43 (31.18)
 24 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR           17:06.65   17:43.89 METS   
                  27.51       57.98 (30.47)     1:29.47 (31.49)     2:00.85 (31.38)
        2:32.90 (32.05)     3:04.75 (31.85)     3:36.61 (31.86)     4:08.48 (31.87)
        4:40.61 (32.13)     5:12.70 (32.09)     5:44.87 (32.17)     6:17.30 (32.43)
        6:49.76 (32.46)     7:22.42 (32.66)     7:55.16 (32.74)     8:27.95 (32.79)
        9:00.57 (32.62)     9:32.96 (32.39)    10:05.67 (32.71)    10:38.46 (32.79)
       11:11.32 (32.86)    11:44.24 (32.92)    12:16.94 (32.70)    12:49.63 (32.69)
       13:22.34 (32.71)    13:55.11 (32.77)    14:27.73 (32.62)    15:00.56 (32.83)
       15:33.66 (33.10)    16:06.72 (33.06)    16:39.83 (33.11)    17:12.47 (32.64)
       17:43.89 (31.42)
 25 Towers, Zachary D   12 LIAC-MR             18:15.25   17:59.97 METS   
                  28.65     1:00.66 (32.01)     1:33.37 (32.71)     2:05.29 (31.92)
        2:37.40 (32.11)     3:09.70 (32.30)     3:42.31 (32.61)     4:14.66 (32.35)
        4:48.12 (33.46)     5:20.87 (32.75)     5:53.82 (32.95)     6:26.89 (33.07)
        7:00.09 (33.20)     7:33.01 (32.92)     8:05.89 (32.88)     8:39.14 (33.25)
        9:11.94 (32.80)     9:45.43 (33.49)    10:18.84 (33.41)    10:52.75 (33.91)
       11:26.20 (33.45)    11:59.94 (33.74)    12:33.64 (33.70)    13:06.31 (32.67)
       13:38.76 (32.45)    14:11.89 (33.13)    14:44.83 (32.94)    15:17.99 (33.16)
       15:50.94 (32.95)    16:23.60 (32.66)    16:55.78 (32.18)    17:27.10 (31.32)
       17:59.97 (32.87)
 26 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR           18:21.78   18:06.61        
                  28.86     1:00.63 (31.77)     1:33.13 (32.50)     2:05.89 (32.76)
        2:38.61 (32.72)     3:11.31 (32.70)     3:44.19 (32.88)     4:17.39 (33.20)
        4:50.66 (33.27)     5:24.18 (33.52)     5:57.82 (33.64)     6:31.35 (33.53)
        7:04.91 (33.56)     7:38.14 (33.23)     8:11.62 (33.48)     8:45.18 (33.56)
        9:18.42 (33.24)     9:51.55 (33.13)    10:25.20 (33.65)    10:58.89 (33.69)
       11:32.54 (33.65)    12:05.43 (32.89)    12:38.90 (33.47)    13:11.94 (33.04)
       13:45.39 (33.45)    14:18.64 (33.25)    14:52.00 (33.36)    15:25.14 (33.14)
       15:58.58 (33.44)    16:31.42 (32.84)    17:04.76 (33.34)    17:36.69 (31.93)
       18:06.61 (29.92)
 27 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR           17:28.58   18:06.93        
                  28.29       59.47 (31.18)     1:31.88 (32.41)     2:04.39 (32.51)
        2:37.12 (32.73)     3:09.83 (32.71)     3:42.82 (32.99)     4:15.40 (32.58)
        4:48.31 (32.91)     5:21.23 (32.92)     5:53.38 (32.15)     6:26.59 (33.21)
        6:59.70 (33.11)     7:32.68 (32.98)     8:06.23 (33.55)     8:39.06 (32.83)
        9:12.33 (33.27)     9:45.59 (33.26)    10:18.90 (33.31)    10:52.29 (33.39)
       11:25.73 (33.44)    11:59.03 (33.30)    12:32.86 (33.83)    13:05.82 (32.96)
       13:39.33 (33.51)    14:13.10 (33.77)    14:46.85 (33.75)    15:20.50 (33.65)
       15:54.22 (33.72)    16:27.55 (33.33)    17:01.41 (33.86)    17:34.54 (33.13)
       18:06.93 (32.39)
 28 Malarczyk, Peter    14 Badger-MR           18:25.77   18:11.59        
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)     1:33.21 (32.17)     2:05.94 (32.73)
        2:38.88 (32.94)     3:11.91 (33.03)     3:44.96 (33.05)     4:18.20 (33.24)
        4:51.82 (33.62)     5:25.29 (33.47)     5:58.66 (33.37)     6:31.95 (33.29)
        7:05.52 (33.57)     7:39.01 (33.49)     8:12.55 (33.54)     8:45.93 (33.38)
        9:19.17 (33.24)     9:52.63 (33.46)    10:26.31 (33.68)    10:59.60 (33.29)
       11:33.14 (33.54)    12:06.93 (33.79)    12:40.42 (33.49)    13:13.85 (33.43)
       13:47.41 (33.56)    14:20.72 (33.31)    14:54.16 (33.44)    15:27.90 (33.74)
       16:01.23 (33.33)    16:34.63 (33.40)    17:07.71 (33.08)    17:40.29 (32.58)
       18:11.59 (31.30)
 29 Mulderrig, Jack H   17 LIAC-MR                   NT   18:13.51        
                  29.50     1:01.36 (31.86)     1:34.15 (32.79)     2:07.40 (33.25)
        2:40.64 (33.24)     3:14.48 (33.84)     3:48.05 (33.57)     4:21.42 (33.37)
        4:55.58 (34.16)     5:29.16 (33.58)     6:02.74 (33.58)     6:36.49 (33.75)
        7:10.28 (33.79)     7:44.36 (34.08)     8:17.87 (33.51)     8:51.42 (33.55)
        9:24.74 (33.32)     9:57.90 (33.16)    10:31.63 (33.73)    11:05.24 (33.61)
       11:38.47 (33.23)    12:11.65 (33.18)    12:44.49 (32.84)    13:17.87 (33.38)
       13:50.92 (33.05)    14:24.45 (33.53)    14:57.91 (33.46)    15:30.84 (32.93)
       16:04.18 (33.34)    16:36.93 (32.75)    17:09.89 (32.96)    17:42.38 (32.49)
       18:13.51 (31.13)
 30 Bidwell, Ian W      12 Badger-MR           18:03.39   18:13.85        
                  29.17     1:01.08 (31.91)     1:33.29 (32.21)     2:05.92 (32.63)
        2:38.63 (32.71)     3:11.16 (32.53)     3:43.76 (32.60)     4:16.63 (32.87)
        4:49.78 (33.15)     5:22.70 (32.92)     5:55.74 (33.04)     6:28.86 (33.12)
        7:01.89 (33.03)     7:34.92 (33.03)     8:08.35 (33.43)     8:41.89 (33.54)
        9:15.71 (33.82)     9:49.93 (34.22)    10:23.71 (33.78)    10:57.92 (34.21)
       11:31.31 (33.39)    12:04.39 (33.08)    12:38.33 (33.94)    13:12.11 (33.78)
       13:45.66 (33.55)    14:19.32 (33.66)    14:52.30 (32.98)    15:25.76 (33.46)
       15:59.61 (33.85)    16:33.42 (33.81)    17:07.43 (34.01)    17:41.16 (33.73)
       18:13.85 (32.69)
 31 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR           18:15.21   18:15.28        
                  27.82       58.54 (30.72)     1:30.73 (32.19)     2:03.66 (32.93)
        2:36.73 (33.07)     3:09.88 (33.15)     3:43.07 (33.19)     4:16.10 (33.03)
        4:49.17 (33.07)     5:22.82 (33.65)     5:56.31 (33.49)     6:30.46 (34.15)
        7:04.32 (33.86)     7:37.91 (33.59)     8:11.73 (33.82)     8:45.67 (33.94)
        9:20.10 (34.43)     9:53.44 (33.34)    10:26.86 (33.42)    11:00.19 (33.33)
       11:33.97 (33.78)    12:08.12 (34.15)    12:42.33 (34.21)    13:16.03 (33.70)
       13:49.29 (33.26)    14:23.05 (33.76)    14:56.41 (33.36)    15:29.92 (33.51)
       16:03.16 (33.24)    16:36.83 (33.67)    17:09.92 (33.09)    17:44.16 (34.24)
       18:15.28 (31.12)
 32 Turcotte, Sawyer A  15 Empire-MR           17:37.23   19:00.07        
                  30.11     1:03.41 (33.30)     1:37.51 (34.10)     2:12.01 (34.50)
        2:46.33 (34.32)     3:20.48 (34.15)     3:55.10 (34.62)     4:30.05 (34.95)
        5:04.84 (34.79)     5:39.75 (34.91)     6:14.54 (34.79)     6:49.78 (35.24)
        7:24.97 (35.19)     8:00.00 (35.03)     8:35.05 (35.05)     9:09.09 (34.04)
        9:43.66 (34.57)    10:18.75 (35.09)    10:52.59 (33.84)    11:26.98 (34.39)
       12:01.53 (34.55)    12:36.66 (35.13)    13:11.68 (35.02)    13:46.30 (34.62)
       14:20.41 (34.11)    14:55.09 (34.68)    15:30.09 (35.00)    16:05.30 (35.21)
       16:40.71 (35.41)    17:15.48 (34.77)    17:50.60 (35.12)    18:25.90 (35.30)
       19:00.07 (34.17)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 53.35    2/1/2009 Nick R Spinella, LIAC -MR                    
                49.59  SR
                51.39  JR
                55.09  SECT
                58.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR              53.47      53.46 SECT    20  
                  26.47       53.46 (26.99)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nick R    17 LIAC-MR                53.15      53.51 SECT    17  
                  26.38       53.51 (27.13)                                        
  3 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      53.64 SECT    16  
                  26.30       53.64 (27.34)                                        
  4 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR            53.37      53.92 SECT    15  
                  25.79       53.92 (28.13)                                        
  5 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR                55.22      54.11 SECT    14  
                  26.22       54.11 (27.89)                                        
  6 Casino, Joe A       16 Badger-MR              55.41      54.50 SECT    13  
                  26.71       54.50 (27.79)                                        
  7 Carlino, Keith A    14 MSC-MR                 55.33      56.33 METS    12  
                  27.28       56.33 (29.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR                 56.23      54.94 SECT     9  
                  26.71       54.94 (28.23)                                        
 10 Conaton, Patrick A  13 Badger-MR              55.78      55.01 SECT     7  
                  27.01       55.01 (28.00)                                        
 11 Lyons, Chris        16 Badger-MR              56.02      55.21 METS     6  
                  27.39       55.21 (27.82)                                        
 12 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR                 56.09      55.87 METS     5  
                  27.60       55.87 (28.27)                                        
 13 Alderson, Ryan P    15 MSC-MR                 56.45      56.28 METS     4  
                  27.80       56.28 (28.48)                                        
 14 Kowalsky, Austin j  15 LIAC-MR                56.27      56.50 METS     3  
                  26.96       56.50 (29.54)                                        
 15 Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR                 56.55      56.87 METS     2  
                  27.71       56.87 (29.16)                                        
 16 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.19      57.55 METS     1  
                  27.67       57.55 (29.88)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                52.05      53.15MqSECT  
                  26.08       53.15 (27.07)                                        
  2 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            53.35      53.37 qSECT  
                  26.19       53.37 (27.18)                                        
  3 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR              57.00      53.47 qSECT  
                  26.49       53.47 (26.98)                                        
  4 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR                53.42      54.08 qSECT  
                  26.48       54.08 (27.60)                                        
  5 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR                53.08      55.22 qMETS  
                  26.97       55.22 (28.25)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 56.49      55.33 qMETS  
                  26.90       55.33 (28.43)                                        
  7 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              55.94      55.41 qMETS  
                  27.36       55.41 (28.05)                                        
  8 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.25      55.43 qMETS  
                  27.07       55.43 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR              56.82      55.78 qMETS  
                  26.85       55.78 (28.93)                                        
 10 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR              53.11      56.00 qMETS  
                  27.82       56.00 (28.18)                                        
 11 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR              54.47      56.02 qMETS  
                  27.57       56.02 (28.45)                                        
 12 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR                 54.29      56.09 qMETS  
                  27.61       56.09 (28.48)                                        
 13 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.11      56.19 qMETS  
                  27.59       56.19 (28.60)                                        
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 54.72      56.23 qMETS  
                  27.44       56.23 (28.79)                                        
 15 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR           53.78      56.25 qMETS  
                  27.28       56.25 (28.97)                                        
 16 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                54.16      56.27 qMETS  
                  27.35       56.27 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR                 57.99      56.45 METS   
                  27.99       56.45 (28.46)                                        
 18 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 55.72      56.55 METS   
                  27.70       56.55 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR              55.99      56.62 METS   
                  27.84       56.62 (28.78)                                        
 20 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR                56.29      56.72 METS   
                  27.56       56.72 (29.16)                                        
 21 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR            56.49      56.75 METS   
                  27.25       56.75 (29.50)                                        
 22 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR              57.19      57.27 METS   
                  27.74       57.27 (29.53)                                        
 23 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.28      57.62 METS   
                  28.09       57.62 (29.53)                                        
 23 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            56.44      57.62 METS   
                  27.82       57.62 (29.80)                                        
 25 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                56.17      57.68 METS   
                  28.27       57.68 (29.41)                                        
 26 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR                58.10      57.84 METS   
                  28.09       57.84 (29.75)                                        
 27 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                58.16      57.90 METS   
                  28.75       57.90 (29.15)                                        
 28 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34      57.95 METS   
                  28.39       57.95 (29.56)                                        
 29 List, Benjamin J          16 BGSC-NE                56.69      58.36 METS   
                  28.33       58.36 (30.03)                                        
 30 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            56.75      58.39 METS   
                  28.33       58.39 (30.06)                                        
 31 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR           58.77      58.41 METS   
                  28.77       58.41 (29.64)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR              58.87      58.59        
                  28.80       58.59 (29.79)                                        
 33 Shepley, Joseph L         14 CDOG-CT                58.61      58.74        
                  28.85       58.74 (29.89)                                        
 34 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR              56.58      58.78        
                  28.54       58.78 (30.24)                                        
 35 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.74      58.87        
                  28.91       58.87 (29.96)                                        
 36 Swaim, Alexander J        13 BGSC-NE              1:00.03      58.90        
                  28.02       58.90 (30.88)                                        
 37 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.79      59.05        
                  28.94       59.05 (30.11)                                        
 38 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR              57.03      59.32        
                  28.49       59.32 (30.83)                                        
 39 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.93      59.34        
                  28.42       59.34 (30.92)                                        
 40 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR              1:00.09      59.50        
                  29.23       59.50 (30.27)                                        
 41 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR              58.97      59.56        
                  29.52       59.56 (30.04)                                        
 42 Golan, Jacob J            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      59.66        
                  30.07       59.66 (29.59)                                        
 43 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR              58.60      59.92        
                  29.49       59.92 (30.43)                                        
 44 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR              57.05    1:00.07        
                  30.01     1:00.07 (30.06)                                        
 45 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR              59.27    1:00.17        
                  29.50     1:00.17 (30.67)                                        
 46 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.14    1:00.21        
                  29.08     1:00.21 (31.13)                                        
 46 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR            59.59    1:00.21        
                  29.41     1:00.21 (30.80)                                        
 48 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.02    1:00.30        
                  29.62     1:00.30 (30.68)                                        
 49 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:00.50        
                  30.08     1:00.50 (30.42)                                        
 49 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR              59.40    1:00.50        
                  29.61     1:00.50 (30.89)                                        
 51 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            1:01.10    1:00.83        
                  29.97     1:00.83 (30.86)                                        
 52 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:00.23    1:00.95        
                  30.10     1:00.95 (30.85)                                        
 53 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR              55.19    1:01.39        
                  30.28     1:01.39 (31.11)                                        
 53 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR              58.98    1:01.39        
                  30.13     1:01.39 (31.26)                                        
 55 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52    1:01.50        
                  29.98     1:01.50 (31.52)                                        
 56 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.59        
                  29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)                                        
 57 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            1:00.19    1:01.65        
                  29.83     1:01.65 (31.82)                                        
 58 Murphy, Ryan R            14 Aquaflyers-CT          58.74    1:01.79        
                  30.10     1:01.79 (31.69)                                        
 59 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:01.29    1:01.95        
                  30.38     1:01.95 (31.57)                                        
 60 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:02.39        
                  30.98     1:02.39 (31.41)                                        
 61 Nickey, Lowell N          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.48    1:02.80        
                  30.56     1:02.80 (32.24)                                        
 62 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:03.30        
                  29.35     1:03.30 (33.95)                                        
 63 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:01.37    1:04.02        
                  30.98     1:04.02 (33.04)                                        
 64 Na, Hevin                 13 CDOG-CT              1:01.33    1:04.60        
                  31.68     1:04.60 (32.92)                                        
 65 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:05.03        
                  31.29     1:05.03 (33.74)                                        
 66 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:05.82        
                  31.71     1:05.82 (34.11)                                        
 67 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:06.36        
                  32.86     1:06.36 (33.50)                                        
 68 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR            1:01.29    1:06.75        
                  31.92     1:06.75 (34.83)                                        
 69 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              1:01.29    1:07.58        
                  33.18     1:07.58 (34.40)                                        
 -- Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR              56.05         DQ        
      False start
                  29.45          DQ (34.02)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.85   1/31/2009 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
                1:47.89  SR
                1:51.39  JR
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:07.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR            1:56.19    1:53.99 SECT    20  
                  27.67       56.29 (28.62)     1:25.37 (29.08)     1:53.99 (28.62)
  2 Foley, Brian P      15 COND-MR              1:56.43    1:57.40 SECT    17  
                  27.62       57.92 (30.30)     1:27.78 (29.86)     1:57.40 (29.62)
  3 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:59.74 METS    16  
                  27.89       58.20 (30.31)     1:29.43 (31.23)     1:59.74 (30.31)
  4 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               2:00.61    2:00.34 METS    15  
                  28.06       58.15 (30.09)     1:29.18 (31.03)     2:00.34 (31.16)
  5 Gaissert, Philipp   17 BGSC-NE              1:59.26    2:01.57 METS    14  
                  28.67     1:00.14 (31.47)     1:31.35 (31.21)     2:01.57 (30.22)
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  13 Badger-MR            2:01.29    2:02.88 METS    13  
                  28.36       59.53 (31.17)     1:31.53 (32.00)     2:02.88 (31.35)
  7 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            1:58.72    2:05.92 METS    12  
                  28.75     1:00.18 (31.43)     1:33.24 (33.06)     2:05.92 (32.68)
  8 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR          1:58.22    2:10.62         11  
                  29.93     1:02.76 (32.83)     1:36.90 (34.14)     2:10.62 (33.72)
B - Final
  9 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.99    1:59.05 SECT   
                  28.33       59.18 (30.85)     1:29.24 (30.06)     1:59.05 (29.81)
 10 Neuendorf, Reed     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.66    2:00.55 METS   
                  28.49       59.04 (30.55)     1:30.10 (31.06)     2:00.55 (30.45)
 11 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR               2:02.18    2:00.78 METS   
                  28.28       58.63 (30.35)     1:30.19 (31.56)     2:00.78 (30.59)
 12 Casino, Joe A       16 Badger-MR            2:01.79    2:01.29 METS   
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)     1:30.93 (31.85)     2:01.29 (30.36)
 13 Derlath, Jonathan   18 LIAC-MR              2:02.55    2:01.67 METS   
                  29.71     1:00.37 (30.66)     1:31.47 (31.10)     2:01.67 (30.20)
 14 Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR               2:03.65    2:02.12 METS   
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:30.61 (31.04)     2:02.12 (31.51)
 15 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              2:04.09    2:04.54 METS   
                  29.83     1:01.11 (31.28)     1:33.07 (31.96)     2:04.54 (31.47)
 16 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR            2:04.04    2:06.26 METS   
                  29.34     1:00.89 (31.55)     1:33.87 (32.98)     2:06.26 (32.39)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            1:57.57    1:56.19 qSECT  
                  27.79       57.11 (29.32)     1:26.85 (29.74)     1:56.19 (29.34)
  2 Foley, Brian P            15 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:56.43 qSECT  
                  27.16       56.79 (29.63)     1:26.58 (29.79)     1:56.43 (29.85)
  3 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              1:55.85    1:58.00 qSECT  
                  27.74       57.56 (29.82)     1:28.03 (30.47)     1:58.00 (29.97)
  4 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:56.83    1:58.22 qSECT  
                  27.91       58.40 (30.49)     1:29.05 (30.65)     1:58.22 (29.17)
  5 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            1:59.20    1:58.72 qSECT  
                  28.19       57.55 (29.36)     1:28.23 (30.68)     1:58.72 (30.49)
  6 Gaissert, Philipp         17 BGSC-NE              1:55.50    1:59.26 qSECT  
                  28.36       58.85 (30.49)     1:29.23 (30.38)     1:59.26 (30.03)
  7 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR            1:53.69    2:00.29 qMETS  
                  29.28     1:00.12 (30.84)     1:30.28 (30.16)     2:00.29 (30.01)
  8 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               1:58.40    2:00.61 qMETS  
                  29.08       59.36 (30.28)     1:30.42 (31.06)     2:00.61 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            2:01.90    2:01.29 qMETS  
                  28.24       58.71 (30.47)     1:29.57 (30.86)     2:01.29 (31.72)
 10 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.82    2:01.66 qMETS  
                  28.86       59.82 (30.96)     1:30.85 (31.03)     2:01.66 (30.81)
 11 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR            2:04.38    2:01.79 qMETS  
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)     1:30.29 (31.65)     2:01.79 (31.50)
 12 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.17    2:01.94 qMETS  
                  28.90       59.84 (30.94)     1:30.88 (31.04)     2:01.94 (31.06)
 13 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR               1:56.76    2:02.18 qMETS  
                  28.67       59.12 (30.45)     1:30.77 (31.65)     2:02.18 (31.41)
 14 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    2:02.55 qMETS  
                  29.65     1:00.94 (31.29)     1:32.03 (31.09)     2:02.55 (30.52)
 15 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.15    2:02.99 qMETS  
                  28.45     1:00.32 (31.87)     1:31.72 (31.40)     2:02.99 (31.27)
 16 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               1:58.34    2:03.65 qMETS  
                  29.11     1:00.11 (31.00)     1:31.81 (31.70)     2:03.65 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR            2:08.91    2:03.78 METS   
                  28.81       59.91 (31.10)     1:31.68 (31.77)     2:03.78 (32.10)
 18 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR            2:06.64    2:04.04 METS   
                  29.62     1:00.84 (31.22)     1:33.00 (32.16)     2:04.04 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    2:04.09 METS   
                  29.28     1:00.31 (31.03)     1:32.55 (32.24)     2:04.09 (31.54)
 20 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:07.46    2:04.80 METS   
                  29.83     1:01.75 (31.92)     1:34.45 (32.70)     2:04.80 (30.35)
 21 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:09.48    2:04.88 METS   
                  29.32     1:00.96 (31.64)     1:33.25 (32.29)     2:04.88 (31.63)
 22 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:56.85    2:04.90 METS   
                  28.96     1:00.08 (31.12)     1:32.58 (32.50)     2:04.90 (32.32)
 23 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            2:08.31    2:04.93 METS   
                  29.77     1:01.57 (31.80)     1:33.89 (32.32)     2:04.93 (31.04)
 24 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR            2:02.18    2:05.44 METS   
                  29.24     1:00.95 (31.71)     1:33.67 (32.72)     2:05.44 (31.77)
 25 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    2:05.95 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.84 (32.20)     1:34.14 (32.30)     2:05.95 (31.81)
 26 Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR              2:09.31    2:06.14 METS   
                  29.65     1:01.05 (31.40)     1:33.43 (32.38)     2:06.14 (32.71)
 27 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               2:06.30    2:06.50 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.38 (32.28)     1:34.07 (32.69)     2:06.50 (32.43)
 28 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:04.74    2:06.54 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)     1:33.83 (32.76)     2:06.54 (32.71)
 29 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.65    2:06.74 METS   
                  30.00     1:01.70 (31.70)     1:34.41 (32.71)     2:06.74 (32.33)
 30 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR            2:02.74    2:06.89 METS   
                  28.54       59.54 (31.00)     1:33.15 (33.61)     2:06.89 (33.74)
 31 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:06.53    2:06.93 METS   
                  29.12     1:01.02 (31.90)     1:34.55 (33.53)     2:06.93 (32.38)
 32 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:06.32    2:06.95 METS   
                  28.63       59.46 (30.83)     1:32.86 (33.40)     2:06.95 (34.09)
 33 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            2:07.31    2:07.10 METS   
                  29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)     1:34.68 (33.03)     2:07.10 (32.42)
 34 List, Benjamin J          16 BGSC-NE              2:02.99    2:07.55 METS   
                  29.71     1:01.89 (32.18)     1:34.56 (32.67)     2:07.55 (32.99)
 35 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:07.80 METS   
                  29.86     1:01.49 (31.63)     1:35.01 (33.52)     2:07.80 (32.79)
 36 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              2:10.49    2:08.06        
                  29.88     1:01.67 (31.79)     1:34.82 (33.15)     2:08.06 (33.24)
 37 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            2:02.21    2:08.11        
                  30.60     1:02.93 (32.33)     1:35.79 (32.86)     2:08.11 (32.32)
 38 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.93    2:08.22        
                  30.40     1:02.75 (32.35)     1:35.81 (33.06)     2:08.22 (32.41)
 39 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.46    2:08.43        
                  29.75     1:01.65 (31.90)     1:35.24 (33.59)     2:08.43 (33.19)
 40 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:09.56    2:08.69        
                  29.65     1:01.67 (32.02)     1:34.96 (33.29)     2:08.69 (33.73)
 41 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              2:08.45    2:08.97        
                  30.88     1:03.70 (32.82)     1:36.81 (33.11)     2:08.97 (32.16)
 42 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            2:05.83    2:09.59        
                  30.74     1:03.44 (32.70)     1:36.93 (33.49)     2:09.59 (32.66)
 43 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:11.09    2:11.93        
                  30.40     1:03.72 (33.32)     1:38.04 (34.32)     2:11.93 (33.89)
 44 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            2:12.21    2:13.16        
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)     1:39.14 (35.25)     2:13.16 (34.02)
 45 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:11.83    2:13.17        
                  31.29     1:04.88 (33.59)     1:40.48 (35.60)     2:13.17 (32.69)
 46 Hrabchak, Matt R          13 BGSC-NE              2:12.10    2:13.85        
                  31.00     1:04.79 (33.79)     1:39.90 (35.11)     2:13.85 (33.95)
 47 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            2:12.45    2:16.08        
                  31.31     1:05.22 (33.91)     1:41.15 (35.93)     2:16.08 (34.93)
 48 Na, Hevin                 13 CDOG-CT              2:12.40    2:16.25        
                  32.22     1:06.48 (34.26)     1:41.50 (35.02)     2:16.25 (34.75)
 49 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR            2:12.38    2:19.60        
                  32.35     1:07.12 (34.77)     1:43.22 (36.10)     2:19.60 (36.38)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.98   1/31/2009 Mike McVicker, Badger                      
                  55.89  SR
                  57.89  JR
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:06.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wood, Andrew W      19 BGSC-NE              1:01.38      59.80MSECT    20  
                  28.31       59.80 (31.49)                                        
  2 Lyons, Chris        16 Badger-MR            1:01.21      59.83MSECT    17  
                  28.22       59.83 (31.61)                                        
  3 Goetz, Matthew J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66    1:01.17 SECT    16  
                  28.97     1:01.17 (32.20)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Jake P   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79    1:01.84 SECT    15  
                  28.85     1:01.84 (32.99)                                        
  5 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:02.26 METS    14  
                  29.40     1:02.26 (32.86)                                        
  6 Meck, Mike D        17 MSC-MR               1:01.44    1:02.35 METS    13  
                  29.67     1:02.35 (32.68)                                        
  7 Mayer, Michael A    17 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:02.61 METS    12  
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
  8 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              1:01.62    1:03.17 METS    11  
                  29.95     1:03.17 (33.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lohrer, Jesse T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.42    1:02.20 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.20 (32.83)                                        
 10 Forgione, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:03.52 METS   
                  29.51     1:03.52 (34.01)                                        
 11 Jennings, Paul M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.57    1:03.55 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.55 (33.67)                                        
 12 Hinds, Jonathan A   18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.89    1:04.40 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.40 (33.89)                                        
 13 Beck, Graham J      16 YNS-NE               1:03.98    1:04.54 METS   
                  30.50     1:04.54 (34.04)                                        
 14 Ling, Kevin         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:04.60 METS   
                  30.07     1:04.60 (34.53)                                        
 15 Podniesinski, Pete  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.86    1:05.59 METS   
                  31.37     1:05.59 (34.22)                                        
 16 Furey, James K      14 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:08.58        
                  32.62     1:08.58 (35.96)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.07    1:00.66MqSECT  
                  28.84     1:00.66 (31.82)                                        
  2 Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR              58.49    1:01.01 qSECT  
                  28.38     1:01.01 (32.63)                                        
  3 Lyons, Chris              16 Badger-MR            1:00.37    1:01.21 qSECT  
                  28.59     1:01.21 (32.62)                                        
  4 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE                58.64    1:01.38 qSECT  
                  28.93     1:01.38 (32.45)                                        
  5 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR                 59.17    1:01.44 qSECT  
                  29.42     1:01.44 (32.02)                                        
  6 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR                59.99    1:01.62 qSECT  
                  29.29     1:01.62 (32.33)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.63    1:01.79 qSECT  
                  29.21     1:01.79 (32.58)                                        
  8 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.77    1:01.85 qSECT  
                  29.69     1:01.85 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73    1:02.47 qMETS  
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)                                        
 10 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR              59.97    1:03.41 qMETS  
                  29.93     1:03.41 (33.48)                                        
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78    1:03.42 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:03.42 (33.54)                                        
 12 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:03.57 qMETS  
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)                                        
 13 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.79    1:03.89 qMETS  
                  29.92     1:03.89 (33.97)                                        
 14 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.68    1:03.93 qMETS  
                  29.95     1:03.93 (33.98)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR              58.19    1:03.93 qMETS  
                  30.02     1:03.93 (33.91)                                        
 16 Beck, Graham J            16 YNS-NE               1:02.09    1:03.98 qMETS  
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:04.78 METS   
                  30.69     1:04.78 (34.09)                                        
 18 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR              59.34    1:04.80 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.80 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:04.86 METS   
                  30.34     1:04.86 (34.52)                                        
 20 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              1:05.90    1:05.14 METS   
                  30.82     1:05.14 (34.32)                                        
 21 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:04.15    1:05.17 METS   
                  31.27     1:05.17 (33.90)                                        
 22 Shaw, Adam G              15 CDOG-CT              1:02.18    1:05.32 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.32 (34.38)                                        
 23 Noller, Thomas G          17 MSC-MR               1:05.21    1:05.55 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.55 (34.67)                                        
 24 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR            1:01.86    1:05.64 METS   
                  30.92     1:05.64 (34.72)                                        
 24 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            1:02.65    1:05.64 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.64 (35.07)                                        
 26 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            1:03.10    1:06.26 METS   
                  31.82     1:06.26 (34.44)                                        
 27 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:06.45 METS   
                  30.87     1:06.45 (35.58)                                        
 28 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.70    1:06.60        
                  31.68     1:06.60 (34.92)                                        
 29 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            1:07.62    1:06.96        
                  31.92     1:06.96 (35.04)                                        
 30 Golan, Jacob J            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:07.00        
                  31.98     1:07.00 (35.02)                                        
 31 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:07.64        
                  31.73     1:07.64 (35.91)                                        
 32 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:08.05        
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)                                        
 33 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          1:08.07    1:08.07        
                  32.49     1:08.07 (35.58)                                        
 34 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.92    1:08.13        
                  31.80     1:08.13 (36.33)                                        
 35 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            1:05.86    1:08.16        
                  31.58     1:08.16 (36.58)                                        
 36 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.01    1:08.55        
                  32.94     1:08.55 (35.61)                                        
 37 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:08.98        
                  32.66     1:08.98 (36.32)                                        
 38 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:09.57    1:09.74        
                  32.95     1:09.74 (36.79)                                        
 39 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            1:07.79    1:10.50        
                  32.65     1:10.50 (37.85)                                        
 40 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            1:08.22    1:10.63        
                  33.73     1:10.63 (36.90)                                        
 41 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              1:08.78    1:10.83        
                  33.51     1:10.83 (37.32)                                        
 42 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:11.62        
                  32.94     1:11.62 (38.68)                                        
 -- Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.58         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:13.63    2/1/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
                2:01.69  SR
                2:06.29  JR
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:26.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wood, Andrew W      19 BGSC-NE              2:12.50    2:09.65MSECT    20  
                  28.64     1:01.27 (32.63)     1:35.14 (33.87)     2:09.65 (34.51)
  2 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.55    2:10.08MSECT    17  
                  29.37     1:02.28 (32.91)     1:35.97 (33.69)     2:10.08 (34.11)
  3 Mayer, Michael A    17 LIAC-MR              2:14.86    2:13.76 SECT    16  
                  30.62     1:05.02 (34.40)     1:39.81 (34.79)     2:13.76 (33.95)
  4 DeLisio, Ian A      18 MSC-MR               2:16.50    2:14.61 SECT    15  
                  31.42     1:05.68 (34.26)     1:40.38 (34.70)     2:14.61 (34.23)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.66    2:15.29 SECT    14  
                  30.80     1:05.63 (34.83)     1:40.85 (35.22)     2:15.29 (34.44)
  6 Goetz, Matthew J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.27    2:15.59 METS    13  
                  30.53     1:04.90 (34.37)     1:40.14 (35.24)     2:15.59 (35.45)
  7 Meck, Mike D        17 MSC-MR               2:15.79    2:15.86 METS    12  
                  31.25     1:06.34 (35.09)     1:41.27 (34.93)     2:15.86 (34.59)
  8 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:13.45    2:16.28 METS    11  
                  30.46     1:04.47 (34.01)     1:40.06 (35.59)     2:16.28 (36.22)
B - Final
  9 Tremain, Max        14 Badger-MR            2:16.79    2:16.04 METS     9  
                  30.42     1:04.63 (34.21)     1:40.46 (35.83)     2:16.04 (35.58)
 10 Bischoff, Kent A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.58    2:16.14 METS     7  
                  30.71     1:04.92 (34.21)     1:40.55 (35.63)     2:16.14 (35.59)
 11 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.99    2:16.41 METS     6  
                  31.70     1:06.61 (34.91)     1:41.66 (35.05)     2:16.41 (34.75)
 12 Beck, Graham J      16 YNS-NE               2:19.47    2:17.65 METS     5  
                  31.38     1:06.44 (35.06)     1:42.60 (36.16)     2:17.65 (35.05)
 13 Ching, Benjamin G   14 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:18.50 METS     4  
                  31.17     1:05.49 (34.32)     1:41.80 (36.31)     2:18.50 (36.70)
 14 Jennings, Paul M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.80    2:19.52 METS     3  
                  31.15     1:06.90 (35.75)     1:43.17 (36.27)     2:19.52 (36.35)
 15 Podniesinski, Pete  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.70    2:20.35 METS     2  
                  31.32     1:06.77 (35.45)     1:43.45 (36.68)     2:20.35 (36.90)
 16 Shaw, Adam G        15 CDOG-CT              2:21.18    2:20.83 METS     1  
                  31.88     1:07.81 (35.93)     1:44.62 (36.81)     2:20.83 (36.21)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE              2:06.45    2:12.50MqSECT  
                  29.39     1:02.98 (33.59)     1:37.53 (34.55)     2:12.50 (34.97)
  2 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              2:10.20    2:13.45MqSECT  
                  30.31     1:03.78 (33.47)     1:38.72 (34.94)     2:13.45 (34.73)
  3 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.24    2:14.27 qSECT  
                  30.86     1:04.97 (34.11)     1:39.84 (34.87)     2:14.27 (34.43)
  4 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53    2:14.55 qSECT  
                  30.47     1:04.81 (34.34)     1:39.29 (34.48)     2:14.55 (35.26)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.38    2:14.66 qSECT  
                  30.61     1:05.24 (34.63)     1:40.31 (35.07)     2:14.66 (34.35)
  6 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              2:10.49    2:14.86 qSECT  
                  30.97     1:05.76 (34.79)     1:40.47 (34.71)     2:14.86 (34.39)
  7 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:08.65    2:15.79 qMETS  
                  30.92     1:05.80 (34.88)     1:40.82 (35.02)     2:15.79 (34.97)
  8 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:19.36    2:16.50 qMETS  
                  31.85     1:06.12 (34.27)     1:41.42 (35.30)     2:16.50 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.96    2:16.58 qMETS  
                  31.21     1:05.55 (34.34)     1:40.55 (35.00)     2:16.58 (36.03)
 10 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:12.63    2:16.79 qMETS  
                  30.52     1:05.15 (34.63)     1:40.73 (35.58)     2:16.79 (36.06)
 11 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:17.95 qMETS  
                  31.21     1:06.79 (35.58)     1:42.45 (35.66)     2:17.95 (35.50)
 12 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.10    2:18.93 qMETS  
                  31.37     1:06.40 (35.03)     1:42.52 (36.12)     2:18.93 (36.41)
 13 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.56    2:18.99 qMETS  
                  31.91     1:08.35 (36.44)     1:44.08 (35.73)     2:18.99 (34.91)
 14 Beck, Graham J            16 YNS-NE               2:18.91    2:19.47 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:07.64 (35.72)     1:44.26 (36.62)     2:19.47 (35.21)
 15 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:15.36    2:19.65 qMETS  
                  31.89     1:06.96 (35.07)     1:43.14 (36.18)     2:19.65 (36.51)
 16 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.25    2:19.80 qMETS  
                  32.20     1:08.32 (36.12)     1:44.32 (36.00)     2:19.80 (35.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR            2:11.23    2:20.30 METS   
                  29.70     1:04.24 (34.54)     1:41.11 (36.87)     2:20.30 (39.19)
 18 Shaw, Adam G              15 CDOG-CT              2:16.32    2:21.18 METS   
                  32.14     1:07.56 (35.42)     1:44.45 (36.89)     2:21.18 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.96    2:21.70 METS   
                  31.84     1:07.46 (35.62)     1:44.65 (37.19)     2:21.70 (37.05)
 20 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.15    2:21.98 METS   
                  31.58     1:07.41 (35.83)     1:44.51 (37.10)     2:21.98 (37.47)
 21 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            2:15.22    2:22.03 METS   
                  32.54     1:08.57 (36.03)     1:45.61 (37.04)     2:22.03 (36.42)
 22 Gabriele, Louis M         17 COND-MR              2:12.89    2:22.05 METS   
                  32.46     1:08.88 (36.42)     1:44.95 (36.07)     2:22.05 (37.10)
 23 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:18.20    2:22.32 METS   
                  32.43     1:08.25 (35.82)     1:45.50 (37.25)     2:22.32 (36.82)
 24 Noller, Thomas G          17 MSC-MR               2:25.40    2:22.52 METS   
                  31.51     1:07.58 (36.07)     1:44.88 (37.30)     2:22.52 (37.64)
 25 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.57    2:23.29 METS   
                  31.39     1:07.45 (36.06)     1:44.82 (37.37)     2:23.29 (38.47)
 26 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              2:28.99    2:23.83 METS   
                  33.58     1:11.03 (37.45)     1:47.89 (36.86)     2:23.83 (35.94)
 27 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.18    2:24.51 METS   
                  32.80     1:09.82 (37.02)     1:47.21 (37.39)     2:24.51 (37.30)
 28 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.50    2:24.83 METS   
                  33.94     1:10.38 (36.44)     1:47.12 (36.74)     2:24.83 (37.71)
 29 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:25.90    2:24.93 METS   
                  32.74     1:09.52 (36.78)     1:47.48 (37.96)     2:24.93 (37.45)
 30 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.58    2:24.98 METS   
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)     1:47.24 (37.74)     2:24.98 (37.74)
 31 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            2:24.96    2:25.69 METS   
                  32.97     1:10.06 (37.09)     1:47.71 (37.65)     2:25.69 (37.98)
 32 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR            2:13.85    2:25.84 METS   
                  32.35     1:09.31 (36.96)     1:47.14 (37.83)     2:25.84 (38.70)
 33 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:16.87    2:27.06        
                  32.50     1:09.68 (37.18)     1:48.09 (38.41)     2:27.06 (38.97)
 34 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR            2:20.62    2:29.18        
                  33.59     1:10.83 (37.24)     1:49.66 (38.83)     2:29.18 (39.52)
 35 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.34    2:29.23        
                  34.01     1:11.63 (37.62)     1:50.13 (38.50)     2:29.23 (39.10)
 36 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            2:29.13    2:29.59        
                  34.01     1:11.96 (37.95)     1:50.18 (38.22)     2:29.59 (39.41)
 37 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:24.28    2:30.98        
                  34.70     1:12.46 (37.76)     1:52.08 (39.62)     2:30.98 (38.90)
 38 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:31.46        
                  33.26     1:10.44 (37.18)     1:50.81 (40.37)     2:31.46 (40.65)
 39 Shepley, Joseph L         14 CDOG-CT              2:25.63    2:31.60        
                  33.94     1:12.27 (38.33)     1:52.07 (39.80)     2:31.60 (39.53)
 40 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:27.79    2:31.64        
                  34.08     1:12.84 (38.76)     1:53.10 (40.26)     2:31.64 (38.54)
 41 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            2:25.68    2:31.95        
                  34.00     1:13.00 (39.00)     1:52.56 (39.56)     2:31.95 (39.39)
 42 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:33.58    2:33.03        
                  34.67     1:14.42 (39.75)     1:55.06 (40.64)     2:33.03 (37.97)
 43 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              2:28.88    2:43.41        
                  38.12     1:18.61 (40.49)     2:01.62 (43.01)     2:43.41 (41.79)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.86    2/1/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                        
                48.59  SR
                50.29  JR
                53.89  SECT
                57.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR            52.03      51.38MSECT    20  
                  23.89       51.38 (27.49)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      16 MSC-MR                 52.76      51.85MSECT    17  
                  24.37       51.85 (27.48)                                        
  3 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR              53.33      53.30 SECT    16  
                  24.81       53.30 (28.49)                                        
  4 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.91      54.27 METS    15  
                  25.16       54.27 (29.11)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin j  15 LIAC-MR                53.93      54.50 METS    14  
                  25.35       54.50 (29.15)                                        
  6 Shepley, Joseph L   14 CDOG-CT                54.76      55.05 METS    13  
                  25.73       55.05 (29.32)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  16 Twisters-MR            54.60      55.28 METS    12  
                  25.38       55.28 (29.90)                                        
  8 Heinemann, Erik L   17 LIAC-MR                54.76      55.33 METS    11  
                  26.01       55.33 (29.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Ryan M       15 COND-MR                54.97      54.74 METS     9  
                  25.60       54.74 (29.14)                                        
 10 Lohrer, Jesse T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25      54.86 METS     7  
                  25.76       54.86 (29.10)                                        
 11 DeLisio, Ian A      18 MSC-MR                 55.32      54.98 METS     6  
                  26.12       54.98 (28.86)                                        
 12 Goldstein, Jake P   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.39      55.54 METS     5  
                  26.25       55.54 (29.29)                                        
 13 Gabriele, Louis M   17 COND-MR                55.47      55.69 METS     4  
                  25.86       55.69 (29.83)                                        
 14 List, Benjamin J    16 BGSC-NE                54.96      55.77 METS     3  
                  25.59       55.77 (30.18)                                        
 15 Golan, Jacob J      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      56.76 METS     2  
                  27.23       56.76 (29.53)                                        
 16 Carlino, Keith A    14 MSC-MR                 55.63      57.72          1  
                  26.44       57.72 (31.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            52.39      52.03MqSECT  
                  24.40       52.03 (27.63)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR                 51.93      52.76MqSECT  
                  24.83       52.76 (27.93)                                        
  3 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR              54.66      53.33 qSECT  
                  24.94       53.33 (28.39)                                        
  4 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                52.54      53.93 qMETS  
                  24.82       53.93 (29.11)                                        
  5 Wong, Stanley W           16 NY Sharks-MR           54.72      54.12 qMETS  
                  25.92       54.12 (28.20)                                        
  6 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR              52.77      54.46 qMETS  
                  25.53       54.46 (28.93)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            56.05      54.60 qMETS  
                  25.25       54.60 (29.35)                                        
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                56.43      54.76 qMETS  
                  25.64       54.76 (29.12)                                        
  8 Shepley, Joseph L         14 CDOG-CT                54.63      54.76 qMETS  
                  25.50       54.76 (29.26)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      54.91 qMETS  
                  26.05       54.91 (28.86)                                        
 11 List, Benjamin J          16 BGSC-NE                53.81      54.96 qMETS  
                  25.27       54.96 (29.69)                                        
 12 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR                55.39      54.97 qMETS  
                  25.69       54.97 (29.28)                                        
 13 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.63      55.25 qMETS  
                  25.87       55.25 (29.38)                                        
 14 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR                 55.07      55.32 qMETS  
                  26.00       55.32 (29.32)                                        
 15 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      55.39 qMETS  
                  25.82       55.39 (29.57)                                        
 16 Gabriele, Louis M         17 COND-MR                55.02      55.47 qMETS  
                  26.13       55.47 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR                 57.77      55.63 METS   
                  25.74       55.63 (29.89)                                        
 18 Golan, Jacob J            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.07      55.70 METS   
                  26.47       55.70 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR                54.90      55.93 METS   
                  26.23       55.93 (29.70)                                        
 20 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.85      56.03 METS   
                  26.32       56.03 (29.71)                                        
 21 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR              54.44      56.16 METS   
                  26.38       56.16 (29.78)                                        
 22 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR                56.15      56.19 METS   
                  26.74       56.19 (29.45)                                        
 23 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR              55.68      56.23 METS   
                  26.15       56.23 (30.08)                                        
 24 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE                53.66      56.24 METS   
                  25.82       56.24 (30.42)                                        
 25 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 53.71      56.26 METS   
                  25.97       56.26 (30.29)                                        
 26 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR            55.38      56.31 METS   
                  26.74       56.31 (29.57)                                        
 27 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                57.42      56.32 METS   
                  26.89       56.32 (29.43)                                        
 28 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR                55.14      56.36 METS   
                  26.35       56.36 (30.01)                                        
 29 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR              53.41      56.38 METS   
                  26.07       56.38 (30.31)                                        
 30 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR                 53.82      56.43 METS   
                  26.06       56.43 (30.37)                                        
 31 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR           56.56      56.44 METS   
                  26.41       56.44 (30.03)                                        
 32 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 55.78      56.83 METS   
                  26.71       56.83 (30.12)                                        
 33 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR                55.55      56.93 METS   
                  26.71       56.93 (30.22)                                        
 34 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                57.72      57.10        
                  26.36       57.10 (30.74)                                        
 35 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR                59.66      57.12        
                  27.08       57.12 (30.04)                                        
 36 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR              55.44      57.28        
                  26.67       57.28 (30.61)                                        
 37 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR                57.12      57.53        
                  27.11       57.53 (30.42)                                        
 38 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR              52.99      57.55        
                  26.43       57.55 (31.12)                                        
 39 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              58.65      57.60        
                  26.15       57.60 (31.45)                                        
 40 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.69        
                  27.31       57.69 (30.38)                                        
 41 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR              55.13      57.72        
                  26.58       57.72 (31.14)                                        
 42 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR            57.30      57.86        
                  27.76       57.86 (30.10)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.40      58.06        
                  26.93       58.06 (31.13)                                        
 44 Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR              56.51      58.07        
                  26.76       58.07 (31.31)                                        
 45 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                57.69      58.22        
                  27.26       58.22 (30.96)                                        
 45 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR              58.48      58.22        
                  27.23       58.22 (30.99)                                        
 47 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            57.00      58.25        
                  26.37       58.25 (31.88)                                        
 48 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR                58.48      58.26        
                  27.39       58.26 (30.87)                                        
 49 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 MSC-MR                 58.36      58.37        
                  27.66       58.37 (30.71)                                        
 50 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR              56.16      58.39        
                  27.38       58.39 (31.01)                                        
 51 Rossi, John F             17 Aquaflyers-CT          55.86      58.40        
                  26.88       58.40 (31.52)                                        
 51 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                57.38      58.40        
                  28.02       58.40 (30.38)                                        
 53 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.67      58.43        
                  27.29       58.43 (31.14)                                        
 54 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR              54.88      58.48        
                  26.66       58.48 (31.82)                                        
 55 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.33      58.49        
                  27.54       58.49 (30.95)                                        
 56 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      58.69        
                  26.79       58.69 (31.90)                                        
 57 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR              58.23      58.72        
                  27.54       58.72 (31.18)                                        
 58 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21      58.74        
                  27.72       58.74 (31.02)                                        
 59 Guerci, Michael A         15 COND-MR                59.80      59.01        
                  26.38       59.01 (32.63)                                        
 60 Newman, Steve             48 Badger-MR              58.45      59.03        
                  27.23       59.03 (31.80)                                        
 61 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                58.23      59.06        
                  27.87       59.06 (31.19)                                        
 62 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR              57.99      59.08        
                  27.81       59.08 (31.27)                                        
 63 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR              55.51      59.14        
                  27.69       59.14 (31.45)                                        
 64 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR              59.37      59.20        
                  27.96       59.20 (31.24)                                        
 65 Shaw, Adam G              15 CDOG-CT                59.78      59.25        
                  27.84       59.25 (31.41)                                        
 66 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.59      59.32        
                  27.34       59.32 (31.98)                                        
 67 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR                56.33      59.33        
                  27.96       59.33 (31.37)                                        
 68 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.19      59.39        
                  27.75       59.39 (31.64)                                        
 69 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR                59.75      59.41        
                  27.04       59.41 (32.37)                                        
 70 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      59.43        
                  27.76       59.43 (31.67)                                        
 71 Swaim, Alexander J        13 BGSC-NE                59.89      59.91        
                  28.20       59.91 (31.71)                                        
 72 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.00        
                  28.04     1:00.00 (31.96)                                        
 73 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR                59.52    1:00.03        
                  28.47     1:00.03 (31.56)                                        
 74 Tung, Danten M            16 COND-MR                59.39    1:00.32        
                  26.85     1:00.32 (33.47)                                        
 75 McLaughlin, Kevin W       16 Aquaflyers-CT          59.08    1:00.79        
                  28.46     1:00.79 (32.33)                                        
 76 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                58.43    1:01.06        
                  28.40     1:01.06 (32.66)                                        
 77 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR              58.74    1:01.60        
                  28.60     1:01.60 (33.00)                                        
 78 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR              59.51    1:01.80        
                  28.63     1:01.80 (33.17)                                        
 79 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR              58.83    1:01.91        
                  28.36     1:01.91 (33.55)                                        
 80 Neri, Kyle D              14 CDOG-CT                59.88    1:02.18        
                  29.25     1:02.18 (32.93)                                        
 81 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR              6:25.03    1:02.23        
                  28.78     1:02.23 (33.45)                                        
 82 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR              58.04    1:02.36        
                  29.33     1:02.36 (33.03)                                        
 83 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.12    1:02.52        
                  29.74     1:02.52 (32.78)                                        
 84 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            1:00.10    1:02.73        
                  29.78     1:02.73 (32.95)                                        
 85 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            1:00.01    1:03.56        
                  29.71     1:03.56 (33.85)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:55.83   1/31/2009 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                1:48.59  SR
                1:51.99  JR
                2:00.89  SECT
                2:11.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pangal, John P      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.04    1:56.64 SECT    20  
                  26.09       55.60 (29.51)     1:26.01 (30.41)     1:56.64 (30.63)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      16 MSC-MR               1:58.20    1:57.86 SECT    17  
                  26.05       55.75 (29.70)     1:26.61 (30.86)     1:57.86 (31.25)
  3 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.09    1:58.06 SECT    16  
                  26.12       55.99 (29.87)     1:26.39 (30.40)     1:58.06 (31.67)
  4 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:58.89 SECT    15  
                  27.07       56.99 (29.92)     1:27.75 (30.76)     1:58.89 (31.14)
  5 DeLisio, Ian A      18 MSC-MR               2:00.58    2:00.95 METS    14  
                  27.12       57.49 (30.37)     1:28.91 (31.42)     2:00.95 (32.04)
  6 Walsh, Ryan M       15 COND-MR              2:00.64    2:01.81 METS    13  
                  27.09       57.95 (30.86)     1:29.95 (32.00)     2:01.81 (31.86)
  7 Kuo, Theodore       16 LIE-MR               1:59.91    2:02.13 METS    12  
                  26.74       57.18 (30.44)     1:29.34 (32.16)     2:02.13 (32.79)
  8 Barry, Charles C    14 Badger-MR            2:01.30    2:05.05 METS    11  
                  27.16       58.50 (31.34)     1:31.67 (33.17)     2:05.05 (33.38)
B - Final
  9 Lennon, Michael J   15 LIAC-MR              2:01.82    1:58.75 SECT   
                  27.30       57.72 (30.42)     1:28.50 (30.78)     1:58.75 (30.25)
 10 Gianino, Alex J     17 Badger-MR            2:03.83    2:01.07 METS   
                  26.55       57.71 (31.16)     1:29.46 (31.75)     2:01.07 (31.61)
 11 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              2:03.08    2:04.05 METS   
                  27.44       58.11 (30.67)     1:30.65 (32.54)     2:04.05 (33.40)
 12 Siegel, Jared       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.03    2:04.41 METS   
                  27.53       58.35 (30.82)     1:31.03 (32.68)     2:04.41 (33.38)
 13 Barbosa, Larry S    16 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:05.89 METS   
                  27.84       59.41 (31.57)     1:32.21 (32.80)     2:05.89 (33.68)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Bill  15 Badger-MR            2:02.36    2:06.10 METS   
                  27.17       58.42 (31.25)     1:31.53 (33.11)     2:06.10 (34.57)
 15 Schaub, Kevin F     15 COND-MR              2:07.77    2:08.86 METS   
 16 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR            2:06.98    2:10.79 METS   
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.39    1:57.04 qSECT  
                  26.56       56.40 (29.84)     1:26.86 (30.46)     1:57.04 (30.18)
  2 Galan, Bryan              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.27    1:58.09 qSECT  
                  26.37       55.84 (29.47)     1:26.03 (30.19)     1:58.09 (32.06)
  3 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               1:57.42    1:58.20 qSECT  
                  26.33       56.17 (29.84)     1:27.01 (30.84)     1:58.20 (31.19)
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:54.72    1:58.33 qSECT  
                  27.15       57.26 (30.11)     1:28.09 (30.83)     1:58.33 (30.24)
  5 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               1:58.70    1:59.91 qSECT  
                  27.46       57.89 (30.43)     1:28.80 (30.91)     1:59.91 (31.11)
  6 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:02.97    2:00.58 qSECT  
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)     1:28.94 (31.32)     2:00.58 (31.64)
  7 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR              2:03.66    2:00.64 qSECT  
                  26.99       58.16 (31.17)     1:28.75 (30.59)     2:00.64 (31.89)
  8 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            1:57.56    2:01.30 qMETS  
                  27.06       57.94 (30.88)     1:29.89 (31.95)     2:01.30 (31.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lennon, Michael J         15 LIAC-MR              1:59.38    2:01.82 qMETS  
                  27.70       58.84 (31.14)     1:30.57 (31.73)     2:01.82 (31.25)
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR              2:00.95    2:01.99 qMETS  
                  27.88       59.19 (31.31)     1:30.28 (31.09)     2:01.99 (31.71)
 11 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 Badger-MR            2:03.56    2:02.36 qMETS  
                  26.91       57.28 (30.37)     1:28.77 (31.49)     2:02.36 (33.59)
 12 Mazen, Andrew S           17 COND-MR              1:58.90    2:02.97 qMETS  
                  27.84       59.57 (31.73)     1:31.81 (32.24)     2:02.97 (31.16)
 13 Schaub, Bryan T           16 COND-MR              2:02.78    2:03.08 qMETS  
                  27.81       59.21 (31.40)     1:31.34 (32.13)     2:03.08 (31.74)
 14 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            1:57.89    2:03.83 qMETS  
                  27.14       58.54 (31.40)     1:31.17 (32.63)     2:03.83 (32.66)
 15 Siegel, Jared             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.85    2:04.03 qMETS  
                  27.52       58.46 (30.94)     1:31.08 (32.62)     2:04.03 (32.95)
 16 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR            1:54.51    2:05.78 qMETS  
                  27.19       58.91 (31.72)     1:31.98 (33.07)     2:05.78 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.82    2:06.37 METS   
                  27.67       59.53 (31.86)     1:32.31 (32.78)     2:06.37 (34.06)
 18 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.85    2:06.96 METS   
                  27.81       59.37 (31.56)     1:32.65 (33.28)     2:06.96 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lyons, Sean P             14 Badger-MR            2:07.11    2:06.98 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)     1:34.26 (33.06)     2:06.98 (32.72)
 20 Schaub, Kevin F           15 COND-MR              2:02.39    2:07.77 METS   
                  27.32       59.32 (32.00)     1:32.06 (32.74)     2:07.77 (35.71)
 21 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:14.39    2:08.05 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.47 (32.69)     1:35.09 (33.62)     2:08.05 (32.96)
 22 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              2:08.76    2:08.08 METS   
                  28.31     1:00.88 (32.57)     1:34.28 (33.40)     2:08.08 (33.80)
 23 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.13    2:08.73 METS   
                  28.31     1:00.37 (32.06)     1:34.33 (33.96)     2:08.73 (34.40)
 24 Shepley, Joseph L         14 CDOG-CT              2:08.99    2:08.80 METS   
                  28.16     1:00.60 (32.44)     1:34.75 (34.15)     2:08.80 (34.05)
 25 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.80    2:09.13 METS   
                  27.92     1:00.09 (32.17)     1:34.49 (34.40)     2:09.13 (34.64)
 26 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:08.71    2:09.25 METS   
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)     1:34.80 (34.09)     2:09.25 (34.45)
 27 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            2:05.18    2:09.46 METS   
                  28.50     1:01.62 (33.12)     1:35.22 (33.60)     2:09.46 (34.24)
 28 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:04.26    2:09.52 METS   
                  28.43     1:00.64 (32.21)     1:34.33 (33.69)     2:09.52 (35.19)
 29 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              2:08.02    2:09.80 METS   
                  28.97     1:01.56 (32.59)     1:35.88 (34.32)     2:09.80 (33.92)
 30 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:10.12    2:09.85 METS   
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)     1:34.84 (33.64)     2:09.85 (35.01)
 31 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:04.74    2:10.81 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.99 (32.50)     1:35.35 (34.36)     2:10.81 (35.46)
 32 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:13.36    2:11.48 METS   
                  27.47     1:00.56 (33.09)     1:35.83 (35.27)     2:11.48 (35.65)
 33 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR            2:05.28    2:12.50        
                  29.31     1:02.34 (33.03)     1:36.92 (34.58)     2:12.50 (35.58)
 34 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:13.83    2:12.61        
                  29.06     1:01.96 (32.90)     1:36.36 (34.40)     2:12.61 (36.25)
 35 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR            2:03.78    2:12.68        
                  28.59     1:02.12 (33.53)     1:37.15 (35.03)     2:12.68 (35.53)
 36 Nakkab, Andre J           15 COND-MR              2:09.63    2:13.15        
                  29.96     1:04.47 (34.51)     1:39.13 (34.66)     2:13.15 (34.02)
 37 Malarczyk, Peter          14 Badger-MR            2:13.70    2:15.41        
                  29.15     1:03.06 (33.91)     1:39.02 (35.96)     2:15.41 (36.39)
 38 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR            2:07.97    2:15.57        
                  29.83     1:04.42 (34.59)     1:40.05 (35.63)     2:15.57 (35.52)
 39 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR            2:11.77    2:16.20        
                  29.54     1:04.42 (34.88)     1:40.79 (36.37)     2:16.20 (35.41)
 40 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.46    2:17.12        
                  27.82     1:00.89 (33.07)     1:39.35 (38.46)     2:17.12 (37.77)
 41 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:14.02    2:17.52        
                  30.34     1:05.75 (35.41)     1:42.05 (36.30)     2:17.52 (35.47)
 42 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:10.81    2:17.69        
                  30.63     1:06.95 (36.32)     1:43.07 (36.12)     2:17.69 (34.62)
 43 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:12.18    2:20.37        
                  29.58     1:04.44 (34.86)     1:41.73 (37.29)     2:20.37 (38.64)
 44 St.Vincent, Tommy P       15 Empire-MR            2:09.96    2:21.48        
                  30.03     1:05.86 (35.83)     1:44.23 (38.37)     2:21.48 (37.25)
 45 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              2:14.01    2:21.73        
                  32.50     1:07.11 (34.61)     1:45.29 (38.18)     2:21.73 (36.44)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:56.98   1/31/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
                1:49.69  SR
                1:52.79  JR
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:04.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.72    1:54.77MSECT    20  
                  25.86       54.41 (28.55)     1:27.49 (33.08)     1:54.77 (27.28)
  2 Domagala, Michael   14 Twisters-MR          1:57.14    1:55.93MSECT    17  
                  24.66       53.49 (28.83)     1:28.26 (34.77)     1:55.93 (27.67)
  3 Mayer, Michael A    17 LIAC-MR              1:59.51    1:59.73 SECT    16  
                  26.75       58.02 (31.27)     1:32.16 (34.14)     1:59.73 (27.57)
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.41    1:59.80 METS    15  
                  25.94       56.40 (30.46)     1:32.00 (35.60)     1:59.80 (27.80)
  5 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              2:00.30    2:00.79 METS    14  
                  25.69       56.65 (30.96)     1:31.96 (35.31)     2:00.79 (28.83)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              1:59.75    2:01.72 METS    13  
                  26.52       57.87 (31.35)     1:33.71 (35.84)     2:01.72 (28.01)
  7 DeLisio, Ian A      18 MSC-MR               2:00.44    2:02.45 METS    12  
                  26.73       58.03 (31.30)     1:34.34 (36.31)     2:02.45 (28.11)
  8 Goldstein, Jake P   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.18    2:02.69 METS    11  
                  25.92       58.01 (32.09)     1:33.59 (35.58)     2:02.69 (29.10)
B - Final
  9 Bischoff, Kent A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.63    2:01.61 METS   
                  26.54       58.53 (31.99)     1:33.07 (34.54)     2:01.61 (28.54)
 10 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.73    2:02.26 METS   
                  26.86       58.76 (31.90)     1:34.44 (35.68)     2:02.26 (27.82)
 11 Cummings, Thomas F  15 COND-MR              2:03.08    2:04.01 METS   
                  27.49       59.97 (32.48)     1:34.44 (34.47)     2:04.01 (29.57)
 12 Barbosa, Larry S    16 LIAC-MR              2:02.52    2:04.26 METS   
                  26.31       58.70 (32.39)     1:35.66 (36.96)     2:04.26 (28.60)
 13 Gaissert, Philipp   17 BGSC-NE              2:02.89    2:04.63 METS   
                  26.35       58.09 (31.74)     1:35.88 (37.79)     2:04.63 (28.75)
 14 Goetz, Matthew J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.65    2:06.33        
                  27.46       59.70 (32.24)     1:35.80 (36.10)     2:06.33 (30.53)
 15 Meck, Mike D        17 MSC-MR               2:02.37    2:07.77        
                  28.62     1:03.27 (34.65)     1:38.53 (35.26)     2:07.77 (29.24)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:58.17    1:57.14 qSECT  
                  25.10       54.89 (29.79)     1:28.89 (34.00)     1:57.14 (28.25)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.97    1:57.72 qSECT  
                  25.93       55.05 (29.12)     1:29.45 (34.40)     1:57.72 (28.27)
  3 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              1:58.86    1:59.51 qSECT  
                  26.78       57.57 (30.79)     1:32.00 (34.43)     1:59.51 (27.51)
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:56.55    1:59.75 qSECT  
                  26.19       57.14 (30.95)     1:32.08 (34.94)     1:59.75 (27.67)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:00.18 qMETS  
                  25.63       56.68 (31.05)     1:31.65 (34.97)     2:00.18 (28.53)
  6 Farm, Eric R              15 COND-MR              2:04.99    2:00.30 qMETS  
                  24.74   1:30.88 (1:06.14)     2:00.30 (29.42)         2:00.30 ( )
  7 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:02.49    2:00.44 qMETS  
                  26.04       56.92 (30.88)     1:32.32 (35.40)     2:00.44 (28.12)
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    2:01.41 qMETS  
                  26.67       57.94 (31.27)     1:33.91 (35.97)     2:01.41 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.28    2:01.63 qMETS  
                  26.31       58.15 (31.84)     1:32.83 (34.68)     2:01.63 (28.80)
 10 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.13    2:01.65 qMETS  
                  26.45       57.67 (31.22)     1:32.72 (35.05)     2:01.65 (28.93)
 11 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.03    2:01.73 qMETS  
                  26.88       57.67 (30.79)     1:33.41 (35.74)     2:01.73 (28.32)
 12 Meck, Mike D              17 MSC-MR               2:00.98    2:02.37 qMETS  
                  27.56       59.53 (31.97)     1:33.90 (34.37)     2:02.37 (28.47)
 13 Barbosa, Larry S          16 LIAC-MR              2:02.17    2:02.52 qMETS  
                  26.18       57.47 (31.29)     1:33.88 (36.41)     2:02.52 (28.64)
 14 Ruddy, Jason P            16 MSC-MR               2:02.50    2:02.53 qMETS  
                  25.39       55.49 (30.10)     1:34.38 (38.89)     2:02.53 (28.15)
 15 Gaissert, Philipp         17 BGSC-NE              2:00.96    2:02.89 qMETS  
                  25.71       57.45 (31.74)     1:34.19 (36.74)     2:02.89 (28.70)
 16 Cummings, Thomas F        15 COND-MR              2:01.06    2:03.08 qMETS  
                  26.76       58.61 (31.85)     1:33.43 (34.82)     2:03.08 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wood, Andrew W            19 BGSC-NE              1:58.76    2:03.10 METS   
                  25.79       59.06 (33.27)     1:33.68 (34.62)     2:03.10 (29.42)
 18 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR            2:09.13    2:03.32 METS   
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)     1:35.05 (38.22)     2:03.32 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Golan, Jacob J            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.34    2:03.57 METS   
                  27.59       59.65 (32.06)     1:36.35 (36.70)     2:03.57 (27.22)
 20 Jiran, Monte              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.49    2:03.74 METS   
                  27.65       58.31 (30.66)     1:35.43 (37.12)     2:03.74 (28.31)
 21 Jennings, Paul M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.02    2:03.82 METS   
                  26.91       58.74 (31.83)     1:33.76 (35.02)     2:03.82 (30.06)
 22 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR            1:52.51    2:03.89 METS   
                  26.38       57.56 (31.18)     1:33.63 (36.07)     2:03.89 (30.26)
 23 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR              2:03.34    2:04.26 METS   
                  26.29       57.62 (31.33)     1:36.16 (38.54)     2:04.26 (28.10)
 24 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               2:02.04    2:04.37 METS   
                  26.72       57.30 (30.58)     1:34.78 (37.48)     2:04.37 (29.59)
 25 Forgione, Michael J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.45    2:05.06        
                  27.60       59.21 (31.61)     1:36.87 (37.66)     2:05.06 (28.19)
 26 Perley, Timothy J         16 Empire-MR            1:59.67    2:05.37        
                  25.95       58.46 (32.51)     1:34.14 (35.68)     2:05.37 (31.23)
 27 Shepley, Joseph L         14 CDOG-CT              2:04.44    2:05.41        
                  26.38       58.35 (31.97)     1:37.34 (38.99)     2:05.41 (28.07)
 28 Beck, Graham J            16 YNS-NE               2:06.89    2:05.45        
                  27.86     1:01.09 (33.23)     1:37.33 (36.24)     2:05.45 (28.12)
 29 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.79    2:06.03        
                  27.55       59.11 (31.56)     1:36.87 (37.76)     2:06.03 (29.16)
 30 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.61    2:06.77        
                  27.32       59.57 (32.25)     1:38.70 (39.13)     2:06.77 (28.07)
 31 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR            2:09.90    2:06.84        
                  26.21       57.65 (31.44)     1:36.18 (38.53)     2:06.84 (30.66)
 32 Pangal, John P            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.47    2:06.87        
                  26.14       59.95 (33.81)     1:39.26 (39.31)     2:06.87 (27.61)
 33 Shaw, Adam G              15 CDOG-CT              2:04.30    2:06.90        
                  27.96     1:00.21 (32.25)     1:36.91 (36.70)     2:06.90 (29.99)
 34 Ling, Kevin               15 LIAC-MR              2:04.45    2:07.02        
                  26.83     1:00.27 (33.44)     1:37.07 (36.80)     2:07.02 (29.95)
 35 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:07.87    2:07.11        
                  26.68     1:00.02 (33.34)     1:38.55 (38.53)     2:07.11 (28.56)
 36 Conaton, Patrick A        13 Badger-MR            2:11.19    2:07.37        
                  27.76       57.44 (29.68)     1:37.76 (40.32)     2:07.37 (29.61)
 37 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.44    2:07.44        
                  27.37     1:01.19 (33.82)     1:39.19 (38.00)     2:07.44 (28.25)
 38 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:04.55    2:07.60        
                  27.16     1:00.68 (33.52)     1:36.58 (35.90)     2:07.60 (31.02)
 38 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.74    2:07.60        
                  27.59       59.54 (31.95)     1:36.69 (37.15)     2:07.60 (30.91)
 40 Lau, Jacky                15 Twisters-MR          2:05.61    2:07.72        
                  26.83       58.55 (31.72)     1:37.52 (38.97)     2:07.72 (30.20)
 41 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:06.95    2:07.77        
                  26.82     1:00.66 (33.84)     1:38.32 (37.66)     2:07.77 (29.45)
 42 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR            2:04.86    2:07.85        
                  27.43     1:00.55 (33.12)     1:37.87 (37.32)     2:07.85 (29.98)
 43 Bennett, Aarron M         16 Empire-MR            2:03.77    2:07.89        
                  27.00       58.76 (31.76)     1:40.60 (41.84)     2:07.89 (27.29)
 44 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              2:08.95    2:08.56        
                  27.86     1:01.70 (33.84)     1:41.23 (39.53)     2:08.56 (27.33)
 45 Murphy, Ryan R            14 Aquaflyers-CT        2:12.62    2:08.65        
                  27.36       59.19 (31.83)     1:40.28 (41.09)     2:08.65 (28.37)
 46 Carlino, Keith A          14 MSC-MR               2:12.19    2:08.69        
                  25.89       56.20 (30.31)     1:37.97 (41.77)     2:08.69 (30.72)
 47 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            2:10.73    2:08.82        
                  26.89     1:00.01 (33.12)     1:38.88 (38.87)     2:08.82 (29.94)
 48 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR            2:00.48    2:09.31        
                  27.26     1:02.22 (34.96)     1:38.51 (36.29)     2:09.31 (30.80)
 49 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:09.23    2:09.41        
                  26.67       58.94 (32.27)     1:38.95 (40.01)     2:09.41 (30.46)
 50 Alderson, Ryan P          15 MSC-MR               2:10.21    2:09.55        
                  26.70       58.71 (32.01)     1:40.06 (41.35)     2:09.55 (29.49)
 51 Kunze, Ian M              16 NYCC-MR              2:11.69    2:09.59        
                  28.07     1:00.47 (32.40)     1:39.97 (39.50)     2:09.59 (29.62)
 52 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:09.34    2:09.96        
                  29.09     1:01.32 (32.23)     1:39.83 (38.51)     2:09.96 (30.13)
 53 Chen, Bobby               15 COND-MR              2:09.87    2:10.01        
                  28.11       59.63 (31.52)     1:42.06 (42.43)     2:10.01 (27.95)
 54 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.98    2:11.37        
                  27.95     1:02.00 (34.05)     1:39.83 (37.83)     2:11.37 (31.54)
 55 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.32    2:11.38        
                  28.21     1:01.97 (33.76)     1:42.14 (40.17)     2:11.38 (29.24)
 56 Carducci, Matthew F       15 Empire-MR            2:05.24    2:12.15        
                  26.89       59.45 (32.56)     1:41.60 (42.15)     2:12.15 (30.55)
 57 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:14.25    2:12.21        
                  27.27     1:00.99 (33.72)     1:41.65 (40.66)     2:12.21 (30.56)
 58 Georgescu, Ronald F       15 NYCC-MR              2:11.17    2:12.31        
                  28.09     1:03.64 (35.55)     1:42.15 (38.51)     2:12.31 (30.16)
 59 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            2:13.97    2:12.68        
                  28.39     1:01.10 (32.71)     1:42.32 (41.22)     2:12.68 (30.36)
 60 Lantin, Matthew D         13 Empire-MR            2:11.78    2:13.08        
                  29.78     1:04.91 (35.13)     1:43.41 (38.50)     2:13.08 (29.67)
 61 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            2:14.01    2:13.20        
                  30.26     1:03.67 (33.41)     1:42.04 (38.37)     2:13.20 (31.16)
 62 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          2:14.11    2:13.66        
                  27.48     1:02.09 (34.61)     1:43.30 (41.21)     2:13.66 (30.36)
 63 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:13.74        
                  28.34     1:03.57 (35.23)     1:42.95 (39.38)     2:13.74 (30.79)
 64 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            2:14.34    2:14.02        
                  30.16     1:04.22 (34.06)     1:42.60 (38.38)     2:14.02 (31.42)
 65 Rubenstein, Ben S         17 Empire-MR            1:58.17    2:14.83        
                  27.25     1:02.35 (35.10)     1:41.93 (39.58)     2:14.83 (32.90)
 66 Neri, Kyle D              14 CDOG-CT              2:14.37    2:15.84        
                  28.37     1:02.51 (34.14)     1:44.55 (42.04)     2:15.84 (31.29)
 67 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            2:11.04    2:15.91        
                  29.55     1:04.30 (34.75)     1:44.46 (40.16)     2:15.91 (31.45)
 68 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:16.97        
                  31.97     1:08.49 (36.52)     1:45.32 (36.83)     2:16.97 (31.65)
 69 Eigner, Andrew D          13 CDOG-CT              2:14.29    2:19.58        
                  30.39     1:05.97 (35.58)     1:47.40 (41.43)     2:19.58 (32.18)
 70 Spanedda, Scott P         16 COND-MR              2:11.18    2:22.15        
                  28.49     1:04.65 (36.16)     1:50.23 (45.58)     2:22.15 (31.92)
 -- Donenfeld, Thai           17 COND-MR              2:12.49        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.76   1/30/2009 Mike McVicker, Badger                      
                3:58.29  SR
                3:59.89  JR
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:32.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:01.79    4:05.15MSECT    20  
                  26.94       58.14 (31.20)     1:29.40 (31.26)     1:59.24 (29.84)
        2:33.53 (34.29)     3:08.10 (34.57)     3:36.75 (28.65)     4:05.15 (28.40)
  2 Deblasio, Matthew   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:05.46    4:09.18MSECT    17  
                  27.03       57.21 (30.18)     1:28.11 (30.90)     1:58.06 (29.95)
        2:35.43 (37.37)     3:12.39 (36.96)     3:41.20 (28.81)     4:09.18 (27.98)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P    16 LIAC-MR              4:04.47    4:10.01MSECT    16  
                  26.89       56.91 (30.02)     1:29.20 (32.29)     2:01.34 (32.14)
        2:36.80 (35.46)     3:12.14 (35.34)     3:41.35 (29.21)     4:10.01 (28.66)
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M    17 Badger-MR            4:25.97    4:11.75 SECT    15  
                  26.97       57.69 (30.72)     1:30.50 (32.81)     2:02.18 (31.68)
        2:38.83 (36.65)     3:15.14 (36.31)     3:43.95 (28.81)     4:11.75 (27.80)
  5 Farm, Eric R        15 COND-MR              4:25.25    4:14.06 SECT    14  
                  25.70       56.33 (30.63)     1:28.39 (32.06)     2:01.17 (32.78)
        2:37.62 (36.45)     3:14.71 (37.09)     3:44.97 (30.26)     4:14.06 (29.09)
  6 Goldstein, Jake P   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.97    4:16.03 METS    13  
                  26.26       56.51 (30.25)     1:29.56 (33.05)     2:01.73 (32.17)
        2:38.72 (36.99)     3:16.34 (37.62)     3:46.72 (30.38)     4:16.03 (29.31)
  7 Wood, Andrew W      19 BGSC-NE              4:23.27    4:16.17 METS    12  
                  25.89       56.30 (30.41)     1:30.68 (34.38)     2:05.16 (34.48)
        2:40.01 (34.85)     3:15.53 (35.52)     3:46.48 (30.95)     4:16.17 (29.69)
  8 Barbosa, Larry S    16 LIAC-MR              4:20.96    4:16.18 METS    11  
                  27.02       58.28 (31.26)     1:31.92 (33.64)     2:04.73 (32.81)
        2:41.66 (36.93)     3:18.21 (36.55)     3:47.61 (29.40)     4:16.18 (28.57)
  9 Ruddy, Jason P      16 MSC-MR               4:23.14    4:18.04 METS   
                  26.11       55.88 (29.77)     1:28.28 (32.40)     2:00.58 (32.30)
        2:39.97 (39.39)     3:18.88 (38.91)     3:48.81 (29.93)     4:18.04 (29.23)
 10 Gaissert, Philipp   17 BGSC-NE              4:16.72    4:19.09 METS   
                  25.62       55.91 (30.29)     1:28.70 (32.79)     2:00.06 (31.36)
        2:39.17 (39.11)     3:19.12 (39.95)     3:49.78 (30.66)     4:19.09 (29.31)
 11 Goetz, Matthew J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.19    4:19.76 METS   
                  27.74       59.12 (31.38)     1:32.14 (33.02)     2:04.83 (32.69)
        2:41.55 (36.72)     3:18.56 (37.01)     3:49.60 (31.04)     4:19.76 (30.16)
 12 Gabriele, Louis M   17 COND-MR              4:21.34    4:20.48 METS   
                  26.47       57.93 (31.46)     1:32.33 (34.40)     2:05.80 (33.47)
        2:42.70 (36.90)     3:20.22 (37.52)     3:50.94 (30.72)     4:20.48 (29.54)
 13 DeLisio, Ian A      18 MSC-MR               4:27.48    4:20.84 METS   
                  27.34       57.88 (30.54)     1:31.94 (34.06)     2:06.20 (34.26)
        2:43.88 (37.68)     3:21.06 (37.18)     3:51.16 (30.10)     4:20.84 (29.68)
 14 Bischoff, Kent A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.26    4:20.91 METS   
                  27.24       58.06 (30.82)     1:33.28 (35.22)     2:06.94 (33.66)
        2:43.23 (36.29)     3:19.87 (36.64)     3:50.53 (30.66)     4:20.91 (30.38)
 15 Meck, Mike D        17 MSC-MR               4:20.18    4:21.17 METS   
                  28.09       59.78 (31.69)     1:35.36 (35.58)     2:09.75 (34.39)
        2:45.24 (35.49)     3:21.68 (36.44)     3:52.13 (30.45)     4:21.17 (29.04)
 16 Jiran, Monte        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.92    4:22.37 METS   
                  28.27     1:00.82 (32.55)     1:34.11 (33.29)     2:06.78 (32.67)
        2:45.12 (38.34)     3:22.69 (37.57)     3:53.33 (30.64)     4:22.37 (29.04)
 17 Shepley, Joseph L   14 CDOG-CT              4:30.88    4:24.39 METS   
                  27.50       59.39 (31.89)     1:33.30 (33.91)     2:06.59 (33.29)
        2:47.05 (40.46)     3:26.39 (39.34)     3:56.04 (29.65)     4:24.39 (28.35)
 18 Galan, Bryan        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.50    4:24.77 METS   
                  26.91       57.57 (30.66)     1:31.00 (33.43)     2:02.02 (31.02)
        2:43.67 (41.65)     3:24.85 (41.18)     3:54.26 (29.41)     4:24.77 (30.51)
 19 Towne, Mitchell R   15 Badger-MR            4:17.92    4:25.03 METS   
                  27.49       59.15 (31.66)     1:31.95 (32.80)     2:04.70 (32.75)
        2:46.24 (41.54)     3:26.53 (40.29)     3:56.20 (29.67)     4:25.03 (28.83)
 20 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               4:25.69    4:25.59 METS   
                  27.19       58.63 (31.44)     1:32.41 (33.78)     2:06.43 (34.02)
        2:45.07 (38.64)     3:25.26 (40.19)     3:56.14 (30.88)     4:25.59 (29.45)
 21 Forgione, Michael   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.22    4:25.85 METS   
                  26.76       59.23 (32.47)     1:32.39 (33.16)     2:05.00 (32.61)
        2:43.83 (38.83)     3:24.08 (40.25)     3:55.11 (31.03)     4:25.85 (30.74)
 22 Ling, Kevin         15 LIAC-MR              4:28.85    4:26.94 METS   
                  27.98     1:00.70 (32.72)     1:36.26 (35.56)     2:10.51 (34.25)
        2:47.17 (36.66)     3:25.06 (37.89)     3:56.59 (31.53)     4:26.94 (30.35)
 23 Shaw, Adam G        15 CDOG-CT              4:20.54    4:28.94 METS   
                  28.63     1:01.85 (33.22)     1:36.12 (34.27)     2:09.29 (33.17)
        2:46.82 (37.53)     3:24.78 (37.96)     3:57.73 (32.95)     4:28.94 (31.21)
 24 Podniesinski, Pete  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.42    4:29.47 METS   
                  27.20       59.57 (32.37)     1:34.54 (34.97)     2:07.45 (32.91)
        2:45.95 (38.50)     3:24.09 (38.14)     3:57.42 (33.33)     4:29.47 (32.05)
 25 Dempsey, Lukas A    16 MSC-MR               4:25.35    4:30.03 METS   
                  28.50     1:01.54 (33.04)     1:36.44 (34.90)     2:09.15 (32.71)
        2:48.39 (39.24)     3:28.59 (40.20)     4:00.30 (31.71)     4:30.03 (29.73)
 25 Pisano, Jake F      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.82    4:30.03 METS   
                  27.34       58.11 (30.77)     1:33.03 (34.92)     2:07.52 (34.49)
        2:47.29 (39.77)     3:27.61 (40.32)     3:58.83 (31.22)     4:30.03 (31.20)
 27 Jennings, Paul M    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.87    4:31.09 METS   
                  27.70       59.53 (31.83)     1:34.71 (35.18)     2:08.99 (34.28)
        2:47.49 (38.50)     3:26.74 (39.25)     3:59.51 (32.77)     4:31.09 (31.58)
 28 Schaub, Bryan T     16 COND-MR              4:25.49    4:31.23 METS   
                  27.26       58.16 (30.90)     1:33.64 (35.48)     2:07.48 (33.84)
        2:47.40 (39.92)     3:28.72 (41.32)     4:00.34 (31.62)     4:31.23 (30.89)
 29 Parisi, Joey N      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.08    4:32.47 METS   
                  28.23     1:01.27 (33.04)     1:35.80 (34.53)     2:10.06 (34.26)
        2:50.00 (39.94)     3:30.15 (40.15)     4:02.02 (31.87)     4:32.47 (30.45)
 30 Taskindoust, Rod    15 COND-MR              4:34.65    4:32.83 METS   
                  27.79       59.36 (31.57)     1:35.71 (36.35)     2:11.12 (35.41)
        2:50.60 (39.48)     3:30.83 (40.23)     4:02.42 (31.59)     4:32.83 (30.41)
 31 Torres, David J     15 Twisters-MR          4:22.96    4:34.34        
                  28.01       59.71 (31.70)     1:35.21 (35.50)     2:09.99 (34.78)
        2:47.41 (37.42)     3:26.88 (39.47)     4:01.41 (34.53)     4:34.34 (32.93)
 32 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR              4:43.78    4:35.30        
                  28.47     1:01.87 (33.40)     1:35.37 (33.50)     2:08.48 (33.11)
        2:51.56 (43.08)     3:34.29 (42.73)     4:04.94 (30.65)     4:35.30 (30.36)
 33 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR          4:28.73    4:35.79        
                  28.61     1:01.06 (32.45)     1:37.92 (36.86)     2:12.52 (34.60)
        2:51.98 (39.46)     3:32.76 (40.78)     4:04.52 (31.76)     4:35.79 (31.27)
 34 Kim, Sean Y         14 LIAC-MR              4:34.48    4:36.55        
                  28.04     1:00.76 (32.72)     1:35.62 (34.86)     2:10.15 (34.53)
        2:50.52 (40.37)     3:33.20 (42.68)     4:05.22 (32.02)     4:36.55 (31.33)
 35 Herzog, Adam h      17 LIAC-MR              4:39.74    4:37.77        
                  27.17       59.25 (32.08)     1:35.70 (36.45)     2:10.59 (34.89)
        2:54.81 (44.22)     3:39.97 (45.16)     4:09.30 (29.33)     4:37.77 (28.47)
 36 Swaim, Alexander J  13 BGSC-NE              4:47.16    4:38.62        
                  28.35     1:01.81 (33.46)     1:36.39 (34.58)     2:09.94 (33.55)
        2:53.07 (43.13)     3:36.30 (43.23)     4:08.55 (32.25)     4:38.62 (30.07)
 37 Chen, Bobby         15 COND-MR              4:42.21    4:38.68        
                  28.13     1:01.26 (33.13)     1:35.63 (34.37)     2:09.74 (34.11)
        2:52.56 (42.82)     3:34.98 (42.42)     4:07.20 (32.22)     4:38.68 (31.48)
 38 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         4:41.89    4:39.23        
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)     1:36.22 (35.51)     2:11.00 (34.78)
        2:51.91 (40.91)     3:33.17 (41.26)     4:07.09 (33.92)     4:39.23 (32.14)
 39 Choi, Hajin         14 LIAC-MR              4:36.49    4:40.53        
                  29.66     1:03.53 (33.87)     1:39.15 (35.62)     2:13.95 (34.80)
        2:55.62 (41.67)     3:37.58 (41.96)     4:09.37 (31.79)     4:40.53 (31.16)
 40 Dervisevic, Alen    14 Twisters-MR          4:41.82    4:43.31        
                  27.98     1:01.50 (33.52)     1:37.35 (35.85)     2:12.90 (35.55)
        2:56.38 (43.48)     3:39.04 (42.66)     4:11.49 (32.45)     4:43.31 (31.82)
 41 Wang, Eric          13 LIAC-MR              4:45.85    4:45.14        
                  27.13       59.39 (32.26)     1:36.50 (37.11)     2:12.68 (36.18)
        2:55.86 (43.18)     3:39.31 (43.45)     4:12.60 (33.29)     4:45.14 (32.54)
 -- Monteleone, Nichol  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.86         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  27.37       59.14 (31.77)     1:34.79 (35.65)     2:09.44 (34.65)
        2:48.08 (38.64)     3:27.18 (39.10)     3:57.79 (30.61)          DQ (30.05)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:32.12   1/30/2009 Badger Swim Club                           
                         P Yang, C Lyons, M McVicker, R Feeley             
                1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:29.33    1:28.77MSECT    40  
     1) Forgione, Michael J 17          2) Galan, Bryan 16                
     3) Pisano, Jake F 17               4) Deblasio, Matthew M 16         
                  21.88       44.60 (22.72)     1:07.16 (22.56)     1:28.77 (21.61)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:30.61    1:29.54MSECT    34  
     1) Eller, Zachary M 17             2) Mazen, Andrew S 17             
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 15                4) Bernstein, Rex L 17            
                  22.42       44.69 (22.27)     1:07.39 (22.70)     1:29.54 (22.15)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            1:29.33    1:29.66MSECT    32  
                  22.96       45.19 (22.23)     1:07.21 (22.02)     1:29.66 (22.45)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:34.66    1:32.39 SECT    30  
     1) Meck, Mike D 17                 2) DeLisio, Ian A 18              
     3) Dempsey, Lukas A 16             4) Ruddy, Jason P 16              
                  23.10       47.14 (24.04)     1:10.03 (22.89)     1:32.39 (22.36)
  5 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        1:33.51    1:35.10         28  
                  23.79       47.68 (23.89)     1:12.62 (24.94)     1:35.10 (22.48)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:35.49   x1:32.05MSECT   
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 14             2) Ching, Benjamin G 14           
     3) Domagala, Michael 14            4) Pu, Austin 14                  
                  23.60       46.55 (22.95)     1:08.66 (22.11)     1:32.05 (23.39)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             1:33.32   x1:32.76        
     1) Gillenwater, Darin J 15         2) Guy, Will V 17                 
     3) Gabriele, Louis M 17            4) Shields, Brandon 14            
                  23.02       45.81 (22.79)     1:09.09 (23.28)     1:32.76 (23.67)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:32.03   x1:32.92        
     1) Yeager, Christian P 15          2) Bischoff, Kent A 16            
     3) Goetz, Matthew J 16             4) Jiran, Monte 17                
                  23.55       46.45 (22.90)     1:09.19 (22.74)     1:32.92 (23.73)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                  NT   x1:36.33        
     1) Foley, Brian P 15               2) Schaub, Bryan T 16             
     3) Farm, Eric R 15                 4) Taskindoust, Rod 15            
                  23.92       48.23 (24.31)     1:12.91 (24.68)     1:36.33 (23.42)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             1:36.02   x1:43.34        
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 12               2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Guerci, Andrew J 12             4) Furey, James K 14              
                  24.28       50.70 (26.42)     1:19.12 (28.42)     1:43.34 (24.22)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:22.40    2/1/2009 Condors                                    
                         A Mazen, W Guy, B Foley, K Brown                  
                3:02.19  SR
                3:21.89  SECT
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:21.36    3:17.98MSECT    40  
     1) Alderson, Ryan P 15             2) DeLisio, Ian A 18              
     3) Meck, Mike D 17                 4) Ruddy, Jason P 16              
                  24.75       50.80 (50.80)     1:14.87 (24.07)     1:41.12 (50.32)
        2:04.75 (23.63)     2:30.44 (49.32)     2:53.00 (22.56)     3:17.98 (47.54)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:17.31    3:19.27MSECT    34  
     1) Bernstein, Rex L 17             2) Guy, Will V 17                 
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 15                4) Eller, Zachary M 17            
                  24.19       49.92 (49.92)     1:13.73 (23.81)     1:40.07 (50.15)
        2:03.73 (23.66)     2:29.45 (49.38)     2:53.04 (23.59)     3:19.27 (49.82)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:17.30    3:27.20 METS    32  
                  24.98       52.13 (52.13)     1:16.33 (24.20)     1:42.74 (50.61)
        2:07.75 (25.01)     2:35.66 (52.92)     3:00.35 (24.69)     3:27.20 (51.54)
  4 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        3:30.51    3:32.07 METS    30  
                  24.03       49.95 (49.95)     1:15.39 (25.44)     1:43.62 (53.67)
        2:10.77 (27.15)     2:40.70 (57.08)     3:04.69 (23.99)     3:32.07 (51.37)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:21.93   x3:24.46 METS   
     1) Farm, Eric R 15                 2) Shields, Brandon 14            
     3) Foley, Brian P 15               4) Gillenwater, Darin J 15        
                  24.56       50.91 (50.91)     1:15.71 (24.80)     1:42.42 (51.51)
        2:06.96 (24.54)     2:34.02 (51.60)     2:58.00 (23.98)     3:24.46 (50.44)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:31.72   x3:30.93 METS   
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 13         2) Noller, Thomas G 17            
     3) Carlino, Keith A 14             4) Dempsey, Lukas A 16            
                  25.81       52.84 (52.84)     1:18.68 (25.84)     1:47.10 (54.26)
        2:11.56 (24.46)     2:39.89 (52.79)     3:04.03 (24.14)     3:30.93 (51.04)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             3:56.79   x3:58.67        
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 12               2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Tsuei, Andrew 12                4) Guerci, Andrew J 12            
                  26.85       55.07 (55.07)     1:24.23 (29.16)   1:56.41 (1:01.34)
        2:24.75 (28.34)     2:56.21 (59.80)     3:24.68 (28.47)   3:58.67 (1:02.46)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7:29.83   1/31/2009 Badger Swim Club                           
                         M McVicker, B Lyons, W Rappaport, A Gianino       
                6:46.99  SR
                7:22.39  SECT
                7:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             7:07.57    7:15.42MSECT    40  
     1) Bernstein, Rex L 17             2) Foley, Brian P 15              
     3) Shields, Brandon 14             4) Walsh, Ryan M 15               
                  24.92       51.72 (51.72)   1:19.26 (1:19.26)   1:46.20 (1:46.20)
        2:11.11 (24.91)     2:38.46 (52.26)   3:07.04 (1:20.84)   3:35.77 (1:49.57)
        4:00.67 (24.90)     4:28.08 (52.31)   4:56.78 (1:21.01)   5:25.24 (1:49.47)
        5:50.57 (25.33)     6:19.06 (53.82)   6:47.76 (1:22.52)   7:15.42 (1:50.18)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            7:08.44    7:18.15MSECT    34  
                  25.58       53.81 (53.81)   1:22.65 (1:22.65)   1:51.57 (1:51.57)
        2:13.06 (21.49)     2:45.61 (54.04)   3:14.58 (1:23.01)   3:42.96 (1:51.39)
        4:08.06 (25.10)     4:36.08 (53.12)   5:04.33 (1:21.37)   5:31.90 (1:48.94)
        5:56.46 (24.56)     6:23.23 (51.33)   6:50.65 (1:18.75)   7:18.15 (1:46.25)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:21.80    7:23.66MMETS    32  
                  25.11       52.86 (52.86)   1:21.66 (1:21.66)   1:49.77 (1:49.77)
        2:15.17 (25.40)     2:43.57 (53.80)   3:12.94 (1:23.17)   3:41.92 (1:52.15)
        4:06.85 (24.93)     4:35.43 (53.51)   5:04.86 (1:22.94)   5:33.15 (1:51.23)
        5:57.80 (24.65)     6:25.51 (52.36)   6:54.46 (1:21.31)   7:23.66 (1:50.51)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:17.58    7:25.58MMETS    30  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 13               2) Dervisevic, Alen 14            
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 14            4) Domagala, Michael 14           
                  26.42       55.75 (55.75)   1:25.58 (1:25.58)   1:54.19 (1:54.19)
        2:19.52 (25.33)     2:48.07 (53.88)   3:17.47 (1:23.28)   3:46.60 (1:52.41)
        4:12.09 (25.49)     4:40.34 (53.74)   5:09.30 (1:22.70)   5:38.37 (1:51.77)
        6:02.67 (24.30)     6:29.86 (51.49)   6:57.77 (1:19.40)   7:25.58 (1:47.21)
  5 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        7:48.51    7:52.31 METS    28  
                  27.10       56.82 (56.82)   1:27.18 (1:27.18)   1:57.19 (1:57.19)
        2:23.05 (25.86)     2:52.06 (54.87)   3:21.81 (1:24.62)   3:50.88 (1:53.69)
        4:16.61 (25.73)     4:47.02 (56.14)   5:18.01 (1:27.13)   5:49.38 (1:58.50)
        6:17.06 (27.68)     6:47.69 (58.31)   7:20.34 (1:30.96)   7:52.31 (2:02.93)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             7:24.74   x7:36.88 METS   
     1) Farm, Eric R 15                 2) Schaub, Bryan T 16             
     3) Chen, Bobby 15                  4) Taskindoust, Rod 15            
                  25.85       54.19 (54.19)   1:23.04 (1:23.04)   1:51.44 (1:51.44)
        2:18.50 (27.06)     2:48.39 (56.95)   3:17.15 (1:25.71)   3:46.12 (1:54.68)
        4:11.48 (25.36)     4:41.14 (55.02)   5:12.45 (1:26.33)   5:43.99 (1:57.87)
        6:09.51 (25.52)     6:38.07 (54.08)   7:07.91 (1:23.92)   7:36.88 (1:52.89)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:43.77   x7:54.94 METS   
                  26.18       55.27 (55.27)   1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:56.02 (1:56.02)
        2:23.00 (26.98)     2:53.02 (57.00)   3:24.33 (1:28.31)   3:54.57 (1:58.55)
        4:20.87 (26.30)     4:52.28 (57.71)   5:25.49 (1:30.92)   5:58.15 (2:03.58)
        6:24.61 (26.46)     6:53.98 (55.83)   7:24.49 (1:26.34)   7:54.94 (1:56.79)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:43.87    2/1/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         L BARBOSA, D TORRES, J LAU                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:47.56    1:39.43M        40  
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 16          2) Goetz, Matthew J 16            
     3) Golan, Jacob J 18               4) Forgione, Michael J 17         
                  25.77       53.14 (27.37)     1:17.36 (24.22)     1:39.43 (22.07)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.33    1:39.62M        34  
     1) Casino, Joe A 16                2) Lyons, Chris 16                
     3) Gianino, Alex J 17              4) Itzkowitz, Ben M 17            
                  25.66       53.54 (27.88)     1:17.45 (23.91)     1:39.62 (22.17)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.36    1:41.06M        32  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 14             2) Meck, Mike D 17                
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 16               4) Alderson, Ryan P 15            
                  25.57       53.96 (28.39)     1:18.99 (25.03)     1:41.06 (22.07)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:44.03    1:41.58M        30  
     1) Farm, Eric R 15                 2) Cummings, Thomas F 15          
     3) Bernstein, Rex L 17             4) Eller, Zachary M 17            
                  25.94       54.65 (28.71)     1:18.72 (24.07)     1:41.58 (22.86)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.34    1:46.17         28  
     1) Lau, Jacky 15                   2) Torres, David J 15             
     3) Martinez, George A 16           4) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
                  26.46       56.67 (30.21)     1:22.85 (26.18)     1:46.17 (23.32)
  6 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        1:46.51    1:49.40         26  
                  31.53     1:01.04 (29.51)     1:26.27 (25.23)     1:49.40 (23.13)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             1:48.84   x1:40.85M       
     1) Foley, Brian P 15               2) Gabriele, Louis M 17           
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 15                4) Gillenwater, Darin J 15        
                  25.85       54.19 (28.34)     1:18.42 (24.23)     1:40.85 (22.43)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:48.90   x1:42.55M       
     1) Galan, Bryan 16                 2) Hinds, Jonathan A 18           
     3) Goldstein, Jake P 15            4) Lohrer, Jesse T 17             
                  26.07       54.05 (27.98)     1:19.32 (25.27)     1:42.55 (23.23)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:45.05   x1:42.77M       
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 14             2) Ching, Benjamin G 14           
     3) Domagala, Michael 14            4) Koo, Brandon H 13              
                  26.66       56.06 (29.40)     1:19.00 (22.94)     1:42.77 (23.77)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:47.72   x1:45.25        
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 13           2) Tremain, Max 14                
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15          4) Mukudai, Reo 13                
                  26.23       55.81 (29.58)     1:21.06 (25.25)     1:45.25 (24.19)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:48.36   x1:45.82        
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 16             2) Noller, Thomas G 17            
     3) DeLisio, Ian A 18               4) Alpay, Christopher R 13        
                  26.40       56.27 (29.87)     1:22.00 (25.73)     1:45.82 (23.82)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                  NT   x1:48.55        
     1) Schaub, Kevin F 15              2) Furey, James K 14              
     3) Schaub, Bryan T 16              4) Taskindoust, Rod 15            
                  27.94       57.18 (29.24)     1:24.75 (27.57)     1:48.55 (23.80)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             2:00.56   x1:57.60        
     1) Tsuei, Andrew 12                2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 12               4) Guerci, Andrew J 12            
                  30.78     1:03.71 (32.93)     1:29.79 (26.08)     1:57.60 (27.81)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 3:44.95   1/31/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         C DOHERTY, C SANGTIPPAWAN, L BARBOSA, T WADOLOWSKI
                3:24.09  SR
                3:46.99  SECT
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:31.84    3:36.84MSECT    40  
     1) Yeager, Christian P 15          2) Goetz, Matthew J 16            
     3) Deblasio, Matthew M 16          4) Forgione, Michael J 17         
                  26.54       53.82 (53.82)     1:21.36 (27.54)     1:53.66 (59.84)
        2:18.74 (25.08)     2:47.72 (54.06)     3:10.81 (23.09)     3:36.84 (49.12)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:35.92    3:40.37MSECT    34  
     1) Foley, Brian P 15               2) Cummings, Thomas F 15          
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 17              4) Bernstein, Rex L 17            
                  26.72       54.97 (54.97)     1:23.83 (28.86)   1:57.06 (1:02.09)
        2:22.30 (25.24)     2:51.80 (54.74)     3:14.45 (22.65)     3:40.37 (48.57)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'            3:35.32    3:42.45MSECT    32  
                  27.78       56.45 (56.45)     1:24.07 (27.62)     1:56.04 (59.59)
        2:21.75 (25.71)     2:51.95 (55.91)     3:16.09 (24.14)     3:42.45 (50.50)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:36.11    3:42.71MSECT    30  
     1) Dempsey, Lukas A 16             2) Meck, Mike D 17                
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 16               4) Alderson, Ryan P 15            
                  27.62       55.81 (55.81)     1:25.21 (29.40)   1:58.33 (1:02.52)
        2:23.66 (25.33)     2:53.25 (54.92)     3:16.93 (23.68)     3:42.71 (49.46)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    3:45.83 SECT    28  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 13           2) Gianino, Alex J 17             
     3) Barry, Charles C 14             4) Itzkowitz, Ben M 17            
                  27.16       56.04 (56.04)     1:25.69 (29.65)   1:58.58 (1:02.54)
        2:25.00 (26.42)     2:55.60 (57.02)     3:19.83 (24.23)     3:45.83 (50.23)
  6 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'        3:54.51    3:56.72 METS    26  
                  31.32   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:34.58 (30.02)   2:09.08 (1:04.52)
        2:34.81 (25.73)     3:04.97 (55.89)     3:29.12 (24.15)     3:56.72 (51.75)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:37.76    3:57.08 METS    24  
     1) Lau, Jacky 15                   2) Torres, David J 15             
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 12              4) Pu, Austin 14                  
                  27.08       56.52 (56.52)     1:26.70 (30.18)   2:01.94 (1:05.42)
        2:29.96 (28.02)   3:02.04 (1:00.10)     3:28.01 (25.97)     3:57.08 (55.04)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:38.62   x3:42.37MSECT   
     1) Farm, Eric R 15                 2) Gabriele, Louis M 17           
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 15              4) Eller, Zachary M 17            
                  26.85       55.07 (55.07)     1:23.74 (28.67)   1:57.36 (1:02.29)
        2:22.49 (25.13)     2:53.10 (55.74)     3:16.15 (23.05)     3:42.37 (49.27)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT   x3:43.88MSECT   
     1) Casino, Joe A 16                2) Lyons, Chris 16                
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 15          4) Mukudai, Reo 13                
                  27.45       55.92 (55.92)     1:24.26 (28.34)   1:56.93 (1:01.01)
        2:22.69 (25.76)     2:52.46 (55.53)     3:17.17 (24.71)     3:43.88 (51.42)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:38.41   x3:45.37 SECT   
     1) Galan, Bryan 16                 2) Goldstein, Jake P 15           
     3) Pangal, John P 17               4) Pisano, Jake F 17              
                  27.80       56.21 (56.21)     1:25.69 (29.48)   1:59.71 (1:03.50)
        2:25.11 (25.40)     2:54.67 (54.96)     3:18.52 (23.85)     3:45.37 (50.70)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             3:47.85   x3:53.01 METS   
     1) Walsh, Ryan M 15                2) Furey, James K 14              
     3) Schaub, Bryan T 16              4) Guy, Will V 17                 
                  27.66       57.10 (57.10)     1:28.19 (31.09)   2:03.48 (1:06.38)
        2:30.78 (27.30)     3:02.10 (58.62)     3:25.99 (23.89)     3:53.01 (50.91)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:49.93   x3:56.27 METS   
     1) Carlino, Keith A 14             2) Noller, Thomas G 17            
     3) DeLisio, Ian A 18               4) Alpay, Christopher R 13        
                  27.73       57.95 (57.95)     1:29.66 (31.71)   2:06.96 (1:09.01)
        2:33.32 (26.36)     3:03.37 (56.41)     3:28.68 (25.31)     3:56.27 (52.90)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                  NT   x4:00.17        
     1) Chen, Bobby 15                  2) Cummings, Conor T 17           
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 12               4) Gillenwater, Darin J 15        
                  29.06       59.71 (59.71)     1:31.82 (32.11)   2:07.02 (1:07.31)
        2:34.55 (27.53)     3:05.55 (58.53)     3:30.01 (24.46)     4:00.17 (54.62)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:45.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 14             2) Ching, Benjamin G 14           
     3) Domagala, Michael 14            4) Koo, Brandon H 13              
                  27.92       57.82 (57.82)     1:27.19 (29.37)   2:01.64 (1:03.82)
        2:25.75 (24.11)     2:53.08 (51.44)     3:18.53 (25.45)          DQ (53.17)