Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2010 03:51 PM
                    2010 MR Condors Balloon Bash - 1/9/2010                    
                              Sanction #: 100106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippolis, Isabella   6 Badger-MR              21.50      20.64        
  2 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 20.27      21.28        
  3 Dolis, Amanda R      6 GAEL-MR                22.43      22.88        
  4 Lee, Megan c         6 Badger-MR              23.00      23.25        
  5 Hyde, Schuyler D     6 GAEL-MR                23.10      24.77        
  6 Arciniegas, France   6 COND-MR                24.45      24.84        
  7 Paruvangada, Anany   6 COND-MR                29.38      26.69        
  8 Chiaravalle, Isabe   6 GAEL-MR                26.82      27.86        
  9 Rotherham, Katie     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.67        
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 29.71      30.66        
 11 Linkas, Louisa C     6 GAEL-MR                27.22      31.05        
 12 Moses, Maxine J      6 GAEL-MR                33.32      32.42        
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippolis, Isabella   6 Badger-MR              25.20      23.26        
  2 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 24.91      23.75        
  3 Lee, Megan c         6 Badger-MR              27.93      26.97        
  4 Arciniegas, France   6 COND-MR                26.50      26.99        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 31.66      31.37        
  6 Dolis, Amanda R      6 GAEL-MR                32.08      32.12        
  7 Paruvangada, Anany   6 COND-MR                36.49      32.65        
  8 Hyde, Schuyler D     6 GAEL-MR                31.08      32.83        
  9 Rotherham, Katie     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.96        
 10 Moses, Maxine J      6 GAEL-MR                38.50      40.39        
 -- Neild, Lainey C      6 GAEL-MR                28.57         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France   6 COND-MR                   NT      29.69        
  2 Hyde, Schuyler D     6 GAEL-MR                31.40      36.63        
  3 Neild, Lainey C      6 GAEL-MR                42.91      41.90        
 -- Linkas, Louisa C     6 GAEL-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Dolis, Amanda R      6 GAEL-MR                36.77         DQ        
 -- Rotherham, Katie     6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya          6 CFA-MR                 23.31      23.33        
  2 Lippolis, Isabella   6 Badger-MR              31.13      28.45        
  3 Lee, Megan c         6 Badger-MR              36.68      32.01        
 -- Linkas, Louisa C     6 GAEL-MR                42.99         DQ        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   6 COND-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isa   5 CFA-MR                 39.87         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella   7 COND-MR                17.17      17.19        
  2 Showers, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              19.55      17.49        
  3 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                 24.07      23.00        
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 21.15      23.02        
  5 Brady, Ella J        7 GAEL-MR                25.07      23.66        
  6 Morton, Nathalie a   7 Badger-MR              28.29      24.27        
  7 Hulme, Ella R        7 CFA-MR                 23.78      24.39        
  8 Carroll, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              23.29      24.42        
  9 Ramsay, Emily k      7 Badger-MR              24.47      25.35        
 10 Winston, Eva C       7 GAEL-MR                26.94      27.81        
 11 Hogan, Kelsey        7 Badger-MR              28.89      29.03        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Showers, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              23.17      21.30        
  2 Ramsay, Emily k      7 Badger-MR              29.41      26.05        
  3 Winston, Eva C       7 GAEL-MR                31.37      26.40        
  4 Morton, Nathalie a   7 Badger-MR              30.22      27.64        
  5 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                 30.47      27.91        
  6 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR                33.41      30.51        
  7 Hulme, Ella R        7 CFA-MR                 28.96      31.19        
  8 Hogan, Kelsey        7 Badger-MR              37.87      31.38        
  9 Carroll, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              30.86      31.99        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR                33.86      28.91        
  2 Fountain, Isabella   7 COND-MR                28.00      29.78        
  3 Hulme, Ella R        7 CFA-MR                 33.54      32.64        
  4 Brady, Ella J        7 GAEL-MR                33.69      32.83        
  5 Tse, Bering          7 CFA-MR                    NT      33.79        
  6 Winston, Eva C       7 GAEL-MR                39.47      36.33        
 -- Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 28.10         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella   7 COND-MR                19.00      21.16        
  2 Showers, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              22.01      22.02        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I   7 CFA-MR                 25.63      25.60        
  4 Morton, Nathalie a   7 Badger-MR              30.22      33.31        
  5 Ramsay, Emily k      7 Badger-MR              30.12      34.41        
 -- Carroll, Sophie      7 Badger-MR              37.70         DQ        
 -- Hogan, Kelsey        7 Badger-MR              48.54         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR              15.05      15.82        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina    8 Badger-MR              15.90      16.16        
  3 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                16.00      16.75        
  4 Stevens, Meghan M    8 Badger-MR              17.19      16.98        
  5 Garces, Franci       8 Badger-MR              17.04      17.04        
  6 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 18.67      17.13        
  7 Berridge, Emmeline   8 Badger-MR              17.02      17.15        
  8 McFadden, Eliza B    8 GAEL-MR                17.09      17.47        
  9 Panitz, Josephine    8 Badger-MR              16.59      18.10        
 10 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Badger-MR              19.61      18.33        
 11 Bennet, Sarah a      8 Badger-MR              25.30      18.56        
 12 Parry, Alexa r       8 Badger-MR              21.29      18.60        
 13 Simpson, Gillian a   8 Badger-MR              20.71      18.69        
 14 Kassabian, Nicole    8 Badger-MR              20.33      19.35        
 15 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR                23.35      19.39        
 16 Deverna, Bridget T   8 GAEL-MR                18.16      19.44        
 17 Talamas, Emily K     8 GAEL-MR                20.56      19.59        
 18 Regan, Elizabeth     8 GAEL-MR                17.94      19.67        
 19 Galbraith, Maddie    8 GAEL-MR                20.59      19.90        
 20 Carroll, Mia C       8 Badger-MR              21.43      20.17        
 21 McSpedon, Sophia M   8 GAEL-MR                18.50      20.37        
 22 White, Maddie L      8 GAEL-MR                22.09      21.13        
 23 Sacco, Aili          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.59        
 24 Nishiwaki, Abigail   8 COND-MR                22.31      22.08        
 25 Capaldi, Claire R    8 GAEL-MR                22.47      22.32        
 26 Johnston, Anabelle   8 CFA-MR                 22.35      22.38        
 27 Judge, Brenna M      8 GAEL-MR                21.53      22.57        
 28 Longworth, Maggie    8 CFA-MR                 23.13      23.11        
 29 Florio, Dominique    8 GAEL-MR                22.00      24.34        
 30 Brattoli, Ava i      8 Badger-MR              21.45      25.71        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR              18.83      18.70        
  2 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                19.81      19.53        
  3 Stevens, Meghan M    8 Badger-MR              21.70      19.95        
  4 Panitz, Josephine    8 Badger-MR              21.44      20.13        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina    8 Badger-MR              19.70      20.75        
  6 Garces, Franci       8 Badger-MR              19.86      20.81        
  7 Douglass, Kate c     8 Badger-MR              21.13      21.06        
  8 Simpson, Gillian a   8 Badger-MR              20.90      21.08        
  9 Harrington, Daniel   8 Badger-MR              22.12      21.30        
 10 Parry, Alexa r       8 Badger-MR              22.78      22.04        
 11 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Badger-MR              22.74      22.94        
 12 Judge, Brenna M      8 GAEL-MR                25.19      23.10        
 13 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                    NT      23.37        
 14 Kassabian, Nicole    8 Badger-MR              24.89      23.66        
 15 Johanson, Sophie L   8 Badger-MR              24.06      23.78        
 16 Deverna, Bridget T   8 GAEL-MR                28.50      25.58        
 17 Bennet, Sarah a      8 Badger-MR              29.38      25.78        
 18 Nishiwaki, Abigail   8 COND-MR                26.41      26.03        
 19 Florio, Dominique    8 GAEL-MR                29.50      26.29        
 20 White, Maddie L      8 GAEL-MR                34.94      26.78        
 21 Brattoli, Ava i      8 Badger-MR              25.59      27.04        
 22 Moses, Sydney        8 GAEL-MR                26.15      27.07        
 23 Talamas, Emily K     8 GAEL-MR                25.47      27.10        
 24 Johnston, Anabelle   8 CFA-MR                 27.72      27.53        
 25 Longworth, Maggie    8 CFA-MR                 29.28      28.00        
 26 Galbraith, Maddie    8 GAEL-MR                26.05      28.91        
 27 Sacco, Aili          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.40        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Emmeline   8 Badger-MR              20.37      21.59        
  2 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Badger-MR              24.33      24.19        
  3 McFadden, Eliza B    8 GAEL-MR                24.22      24.85        
  4 Carroll, Mia C       8 Badger-MR              24.96      25.00        
  5 Bennet, Sarah a      8 Badger-MR              26.48      26.01        
  6 Talamas, Emily K     8 GAEL-MR                30.31      26.73        
  7 McSpedon, Sophia M   8 GAEL-MR                26.62      26.93        
  8 Florio, Dominique    8 GAEL-MR                28.63      26.95        
  9 Regan, Elizabeth     8 GAEL-MR                26.75      28.34        
 10 Johnston, Anabelle   8 CFA-MR                 32.51      30.03        
 11 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR                28.00      31.90        
 12 Longworth, Maggie    8 CFA-MR                 35.73      32.28        
 13 Capaldi, Claire R    8 GAEL-MR                24.50      32.91        
 14 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR                29.00      33.07        
 15 Nishiwaki, Abigail   8 COND-MR                24.00      35.89        
 -- Sacco, Aili          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate c     8 Badger-MR              19.58      16.62        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina    8 Badger-MR              18.11      17.64        
  3 Garces, Franci       8 Badger-MR              20.50      19.24        
  4 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR                24.15      20.10        
  5 Ruiz, Raquel         8 CFA-MR                 20.33      20.33        
  6 Parry, Alexa r       8 Badger-MR              27.87      21.06        
  7 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR                32.99      21.10        
  8 Stevens, Meghan M    8 Badger-MR              22.17      21.24        
  9 Panitz, Josephine    8 Badger-MR              21.56      22.34        
 10 McFadden, Eliza B    8 GAEL-MR                42.99      22.35        
 11 Johanson, Sophie L   8 Badger-MR              24.09      23.32        
 12 Simpson, Gillian a   8 Badger-MR              22.75      23.34        
 13 White, Maddie L      8 GAEL-MR                32.99      24.83        
 14 Kassabian, Nicole    8 Badger-MR              23.07      27.29        
 15 Galbraith, Maddie    8 GAEL-MR                40.99      28.69        
 16 Brattoli, Ava i      8 Badger-MR              28.55      33.49        
 -- Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR                26.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR                22.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR              1:25.98    1:28.21        
  2 Harrington, Daniel   8 Badger-MR            1:41.00    1:40.21        
  3 Johanson, Sophie L   8 Badger-MR            1:30.25    1:40.91        
  4 Bidwell, Hayley E    8 Badger-MR            1:42.55    1:44.32        
  5 McSpedon, Sophia M   8 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:49.82        
  6 Capaldi, Claire R    8 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:55.06        
  7 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              2:08.21    2:10.36        
  8 Brady, Ella J        7 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:15.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:42.69  A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              3:21.53    3:14.37 A      
  2 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              3:16.10    3:15.34 A      
  3 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR              3:30.00    4:02.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR            1:33.25    1:28.77        
  2 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              1:48.40    1:40.61        
  3 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:49.01    1:42.32        
  4 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              1:43.78    1:48.09        
  5 Harrington, Daniel   8 Badger-MR            1:48.55    1:51.70        
  6 Judge, Brenna M      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:54.56        
  7 Bidwell, Hayley E    8 Badger-MR            1:55.25    1:55.48        
  8 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:01.07        
 -- Neild, Lainey C      6 GAEL-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Emmeline   8 Badger-MR              52.89      46.78        
  2 Deverna, Bridget T   8 GAEL-MR                59.07      48.99        
  3 Carroll, Mia C       8 Badger-MR              55.11      56.05        
  4 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              1:00.25      57.48        
  5 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                55.99      57.95        
  6 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR                45.00      58.91        
  7 Regan, Elizabeth     8 GAEL-MR              1:04.89    1:03.46        
  8 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:03.60        
 -- Moses, Sydney        8 GAEL-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              1:55.87    1:49.47        
  2 Keaveney, Megan C    8 COND-MR              2:20.28    1:56.96        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:43.80    1:37.50        
  2 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR              1:55.83    1:54.51        
  3 Bidwell, Hayley E    8 Badger-MR            1:54.32    1:54.52        
  4 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:01.17        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:38.58    2:43.54        
     1) Fountain, Isabella I 7          2) Schatz, Brooke J 8             
     3) Chen, Edenna H 8                4) Keaveney, Megan C 8            
  2 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'       3:00.87    3:18.77        
     1) Ruiz, Raquel 8                  2) Ponnaiya, Claire I 7           
     3) Pabby, Anya 6                   4) Johnston, Anabelle C 8         
  3 Condors-MR  'C'                             3:40.47    3:27.19        
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:09.52    3:55.82        
     1) Behbehani, Iman 8               2) Sollitto, Catherine F 8        
     3) Adorable, Kylie R 7             4) Arciniegas, Francesca 6        
  5 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'B'            NT    3:56.80        
     1) Hulme, Ella R 7                 2) Longworth, Maggie 8            
     3) Tse, Bering 7                   4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 5      
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:54.90    2:46.63        
     1) Garces, Franci 8                2) Berridge, Emmeline l 8         
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 8           4) Panitz, Josephine H 8          
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:05.05    2:57.13        
     1) Keaveney, Megan C 8             2) Chen, Edenna H 8               
     3) Schatz, Brooke J 8              4) Fountain, Isabella I 7         
                2:57.24         2:57.13 ( )                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:26.04    3:09.53        
     1) Douglass, Kate c 8              2) Stevens, Meghan M 8            
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 8            4) Simpson, Gillian a 8           
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    3:21.43        
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:59.40         DQ        
     1) Behbehani, Iman 8               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 6        
     3) Adorable, Kylie R 7             4) Sollitto, Catherine F 8        
 -- Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'            NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Pabby, Anya 6                   2) Johnston, Anabelle C 8         
     3) Ruiz, Raquel 8                  4) Ponnaiya, Claire I 7           
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M    6 GAEL-MR                19.06      20.99        
  2 Todorovic, Mark A    5 COND-MR                28.38      31.07        
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M    6 GAEL-MR                24.09      24.54        
  2 Todorovic, Mark A    5 COND-MR                31.90      27.49        
 
Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Norris, Timothy M    6 GAEL-MR                29.06         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR              15.95      16.42        
  2 Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR              17.09      16.74        
  3 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Badger-MR              17.29      17.76        
  4 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 18.45      18.10        
  5 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR                18.38      19.30        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR                21.63      20.44        
  7 Barr, Evan E         7 GAEL-MR                19.53      20.67        
  8 Fishman, Ron T       7 COND-MR                23.02      21.01        
  9 Velasquez, Daniel    7 COND-MR                18.61      21.19        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C     7 COND-MR                23.81      21.21        
 11 Alexander, Rohlf     7 Badger-MR              21.45      21.83        
 12 Hartigan, Christop   7 GAEL-MR                23.41      23.03        
 13 Dell'Aera, Tommy R   7 GAEL-MR                25.03      23.14        
 14 Nordstrom, Dylan L   7 GAEL-MR                23.88      24.25        
 15 Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR                25.53      28.80        
 16 Xiang, Alec          7 CFA-MR                 25.24      32.91        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR              19.70      19.01        
  2 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR              19.25      19.15        
  3 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Badger-MR              21.52      21.57        
  4 Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 21.93      22.42        
  5 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 23.29      22.57        
  6 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                25.52      24.04        
  7 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR                22.60      25.71        
  8 Alexander, Rohlf     7 Badger-MR              25.70      26.08        
  9 Fishman, Ron T       7 COND-MR                25.98      26.27        
 10 Dell'Aera, Tommy R   7 GAEL-MR                32.19      26.82        
 11 Xiang, Alec          7 CFA-MR                 35.64      29.36        
 12 Hartigan, Christop   7 GAEL-MR                32.66      29.46        
 13 Nordstrom, Dylan L   7 GAEL-MR                29.94      32.45        
 -- Crimi, Patrick C     7 COND-MR                28.19         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Christop   7 GAEL-MR                34.87      21.78        
  2 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR                 24.59      24.53        
  3 Barr, Evan E         7 GAEL-MR                29.91      28.67        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR                32.15      29.40        
  5 Velasquez, Daniel    7 COND-MR                29.46      30.88        
  6 Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR                30.00      37.07        
 -- Crimi, Patrick C     7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Xiang, Alec          7 CFA-MR                 35.41         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR              18.51      20.49        
  2 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Badger-MR              20.72      20.59        
  3 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                23.98      22.88        
  4 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR                20.00      24.64        
  5 Barr, Evan E         7 GAEL-MR                28.68      25.28        
  6 Velasquez, Daniel    7 COND-MR                20.00      25.30        
  7 Alexander, Rohlf     7 Badger-MR              31.80      31.02        
 -- Johns, TJ D          7 CFA-MR                 23.28         DQ        
 -- Fishman, Ron T       7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Silver, Matthew A    7 COND-MR                37.42         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jacob m      8 Badger-MR              19.01      18.53        
  2 Gu, Alan             8 CFA-MR                 21.14      20.69        
  3 Mitchell, John m     8 Badger-MR              22.64      21.67        
  4 Orlando, Louis A     8 COND-MR                   NT      22.01        
  5 Rosenthal, Miles V   8 CFA-MR                 23.73      23.28        
  6 Wold, Brenden Z      8 COND-MR                   NT      25.19        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jacob m      8 Badger-MR              24.20      21.60        
  2 Orlando, Louis A     8 COND-MR                   NT      26.53        
  3 Mitchell, John m     8 Badger-MR              27.15      26.72        
  4 Shachar, Avi E       8 COND-MR                26.67      27.53        
  5 Wold, Brenden Z      8 COND-MR                   NT      29.09        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Miles V   8 CFA-MR                 29.57      26.25        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR                26.06      26.77        
  3 Shachar, Avi E       8 COND-MR                45.00      31.79        
  4 McGovern, Aidan J    8 COND-MR                29.94      35.17        
  5 Orlando, Louis A     8 COND-MR                40.00      35.43        
 -- Wold, Brenden Z      8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Benjamin    8 Badger-MR              20.17      19.71        
  2 Tucker, Jacob m      8 Badger-MR              27.55      20.60        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR                26.70      21.08        
  4 McGovern, Aidan J    8 COND-MR                32.87      30.20        
  5 Mitchell, John m     8 Badger-MR              29.09      30.63        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR              1:27.96    1:26.81        
  2 Mahoney, Benjamin    8 Badger-MR            1:27.55    1:26.84        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR              1:44.48    1:38.29        
  4 Gu, Alan             8 CFA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.62        
  5 McGovern, Aidan J    8 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:53.78        
  6 Shachar, Avi E       8 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.91        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR            1:35.62    1:31.00        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V      8 COND-MR                57.57      55.16        
  2 Gu, Alan             8 CFA-MR               1:12.16    1:04.28        
 -- Rosenthal, Miles V   8 CFA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery      7 CFA-MR               2:01.77    1:57.00        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Benjamin    8 Badger-MR            1:36.02    1:41.03        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR              1:50.44    1:56.12        
  3 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              2:14.13    1:57.81        
  4 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:59.60        
 -- Dell'Aera, Tommy R   7 GAEL-MR              2:25.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:40.99    2:55.25        
     1) Sakharuk, Daniel 8              2) Velasquez, Daniel N 7          
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 8           4) Kirsis, Janis V 8              
  2 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'       3:03.48    3:07.33        
     1) Johns, TJ D 7                   2) Skolnick, Avery 7              
     3) Rosenthal, Miles V 8            4) Gu, Alan 8                     
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:07.09    3:29.44        
     1) McGovern, Aidan J 8             2) Shachar, Avi E 8               
     3) Tsuei, Micah 7                  4) Todorovic, Nicholas A 7        
  4 Condors-MR  'C'                             3:42.00    3:34.70        
     1) Dwyer, Michael C 7              2) Silver, Matthew A 7            
     3) Fishman, Ron T 7                4) Crimi, Patrick C 7             
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:51.94    2:56.44        
     1) Popp, Connor M 7                2) DiSanto, Justin p 7            
     3) Lee, Brendan T 7                4) Mahoney, Benjamin j 8          
  2 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'       3:42.96    3:37.27        
     1) Johns, TJ D 7                   2) Rosenthal, Miles V 8           
     3) Gu, Alan 8                      4) Skolnick, Avery 7              
  3 Condors-MR  'C'                                  NT    4:11.24        
     1) Crimi, Patrick C 7              2) Shachar, Avi E 8               
     3) Todorovic, Mark A 5             4) Silver, Matthew A 7            
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                  NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Fishman, Ron T 7                2) Dwyer, Michael C 7             
     3) Orlando, Louis A 8              4) Wold, Brenden Z 8              
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             3:19.36         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) McGovern, Aidan J 8             2) Kirsis, Janis V 8              
     3) Tsuei, Micah 7                  4) Stolarski, Andrew K 8