Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
    2010 MR BGNW Marlins Fall Season Starter Meet - 10/9/2010 to 10/10/2010    
                             Sanction #: MR-101001                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin       
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Samantha R         10 LBA-MR                 31.09      30.32 ZQ     
  2 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.43      30.83 ZQ     
  3 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 32.27      31.44 JO     
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.16      32.24 SILV   
  5 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 37.02      33.83 SILV   
  6 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR                 47.87      33.96 SILV   
  7 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR                38.73      34.34 SILV   
  8 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.83      34.43 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 35.77      34.83 SILV   
 10 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P     9 GAEL-MR                35.43      34.93 SILV   
 11 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             37.77      35.54 SILV   
 12 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.75      35.56 SILV   
 13 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.53      35.65 SILV   
 14 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 41.02      36.09 SILV   
 15 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR                40.98      36.23        
 16 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.66      36.27        
 17 Calov, Chiara J           10 Patriot-MR             38.92      36.92        
 18 McGuire, Helen             9 LBA-MR                 43.54      37.47        
 19 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      37.60        
 20 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 39.59      37.63        
 21 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 38.77      37.79        
 22 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR                 40.81      38.06        
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             39.93      38.16        
 24 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 37.74      38.28        
 25 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 40.43      38.50        
 26 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.76      38.99        
 27 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR                 45.22      41.46        
 28 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR                 41.25      41.56        
 29 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR             45.18      41.82        
 30 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR                 45.18      42.12        
 31 Ellwanger, Caitlin R       9 GAEL-MR                43.55      43.15        
 32 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR                 49.31      43.18        
 33 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR                 40.38      43.95        
 34 Guardino, Mya e            9 Patriot-MR             52.99      44.51        
 35 Willard, Daisy             9 LBA-MR                 42.30      46.44        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Samantha R         10 LBA-MR               1:07.54    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:06.70 (34.51)                                        
  2 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.97    1:08.11 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.11 (35.56)                                        
  3 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.83    1:10.01 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.01 (36.13)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brooke F      10 LBA-MR               1:08.76    1:10.84 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.84 (36.76)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:10.87 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.87 (36.83)                                        
  6 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:12.20    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.56 (37.97)                                        
  7 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:27.99    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.81 (38.53)                                        
  8 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               1:23.52    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.39 (38.46)                                        
  9 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR              1:23.86    1:18.58 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.58 (42.08)                                        
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:27.46    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.81 (40.87)                                        
 11 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:22.52    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.60 (41.97)                                        
 12 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:29.81    1:20.15 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.15 (41.02)                                        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.69    1:23.11        
                  39.89     1:23.11 (43.22)                                        
 14 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:27.49    1:24.16        
                  40.32     1:24.16 (43.84)                                        
 15 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR              1:29.56    1:24.71        
                  39.40     1:24.71 (45.31)                                        
 16 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR              1:16.72    1:26.05        
                  39.46     1:26.05 (46.59)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               1:35.15    1:27.03        
                  43.78     1:27.03 (43.25)                                        
 18 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.69    1:27.98        
                  41.86     1:27.98 (46.12)                                        
 19 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.10        
                  41.80     1:28.10 (46.30)                                        
 20 Ellwanger, Caitlin R       9 GAEL-MR              1:41.66    1:34.10        
                  44.62     1:34.10 (49.48)                                        
 21 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.06        
                  46.73     1:37.06 (50.33)                                        
 22 Deverna, Bridget T         9 GAEL-MR              1:46.01    1:37.38        
                  47.49     1:37.38 (49.89)                                        
 23 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR           1:41.27    1:38.75        
                  43.62     1:38.75 (55.13)                                        
 24 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               1:40.20    1:40.12        
                  45.38     1:40.12 (54.74)                                        
 25 Galbraith, Maddie E        9 GAEL-MR              1:46.98    1:43.68        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:17.04  10/10/2009 Cate J Sawkins, BGNW Marlins               
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:53.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Samantha R         10 LBA-MR               2:25.55    2:22.35 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:09.64 (36.45)     1:46.20 (36.56)     2:22.35 (36.15)
  2 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR          2:42.94    2:27.14 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:09.36 (36.98)     1:48.78 (39.42)     2:27.14 (38.36)
  3 Harrington, Brooke F      10 LBA-MR               2:27.64    2:28.51 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:11.74 (38.05)     1:51.18 (39.44)     2:28.51 (37.33)
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.92    2:30.11 JO     
                  34.27     1:13.86 (39.59)     1:53.30 (39.44)     2:30.11 (36.81)
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.71    2:30.58 JO     
                  33.66     1:12.40 (38.74)     1:52.28 (39.88)     2:30.58 (38.30)
  6 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               2:34.43    2:33.82 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.24 (38.70)     1:52.55 (40.31)     2:33.82 (41.27)
  7 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.67    2:37.19 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.73 (40.21)     1:56.99 (42.26)     2:37.19 (40.20)
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           3:08.84    2:55.38        
                  42.48     1:28.27 (45.79)     2:13.40 (45.13)     2:55.38 (41.98)
  9 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:56.45        
                  40.21                             2:11.04 ( )     2:56.45 (45.41)
 10 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.46    2:57.46        
                  40.24     1:25.04 (44.80)     2:11.91 (46.87)     2:57.46 (45.55)
 11 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.58    2:58.62        
                                1:28.96 ( )   2:58.62 (1:29.66)                    
 12 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.34    2:58.89        
                  41.57     1:28.43 (46.86)     2:15.42 (46.99)     2:58.89 (43.47)
 13 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.63    2:59.31        
                  40.74     1:27.10 (46.36)     2:14.52 (47.42)     2:59.31 (44.79)
 14 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               3:23.83    3:00.27        
                  37.63     1:19.50 (41.87)     1:59.69 (40.19)   3:00.27 (1:00.58)
 15 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.26    3:01.77        
                  42.52     1:29.85 (47.33)     2:18.05 (48.20)     3:01.77 (43.72)
 16 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:02.97        
                  40.01     1:27.33 (47.32)     2:13.13 (45.80)     3:02.97 (49.84)
 17 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.58    3:04.71        
                                                    2:19.61 ( )     3:04.71 (45.10)
 18 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.58    3:05.14        
                  41.72     1:29.95 (48.23)     2:19.54 (49.59)     3:05.14 (45.60)
 19 Calov, Chiara J           10 Patriot-MR           3:01.29    3:13.18        
                  43.19     1:32.98 (49.79)     2:25.50 (52.52)     3:13.18 (47.68)
 20 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.52    3:16.59        
                  45.59     1:39.75 (54.16)     2:30.84 (51.09)     3:16.59 (45.75)
 21 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.14    3:18.59        
                  43.37     1:33.04 (49.67)     2:26.37 (53.33)     3:18.59 (52.22)
 22 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:27.41        
                  45.65     1:40.10 (54.45)     2:34.33 (54.23)     3:27.41 (53.08)
 -- Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.76    2:59.91        
      62 Did not finish
                  46.55     1:40.44 (53.89)     2:37.42 (56.98)     2:59.91 (22.49)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      36.71 JO     
  2 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      36.94 JO     
  3 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.50      39.77 SILV   
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      40.01 SILV   
  5 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 38.04      40.38 SILV   
  6 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      42.09 SILV   
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.77      42.12 SILV   
  8 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR                42.94      42.63 SILV   
  9 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 49.86      42.76 SILV   
 10 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 44.34      43.08 SILV   
 11 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.02      43.14 SILV   
 12 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.25      43.68 SILV   
 13 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.30      43.80 SILV   
 14 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.42      43.91        
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             45.88      43.93        
 16 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR                46.73      44.79        
 17 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 48.00      45.38        
 18 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.94      45.48        
 19 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.08      45.61        
 20 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      45.92        
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             45.59      46.01        
 22 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.40      47.86        
 23 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR                 47.81      49.95        
 24 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.97      50.69        
 25 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR             58.38      51.53        
 26 Galbraith, Maddie E        9 GAEL-MR                57.88      56.89        
 27 Deverna, Bridget T         9 GAEL-MR                57.39      57.07        
 28 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:02.22      57.81        
 29 DeGeorges, Ellie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00    1:01.18        
 -- Ellwanger, Caitlin R       9 GAEL-MR                44.29         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35    1:16.58 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:16.58 (39.42)                                        
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      10 LBA-MR               1:21.69    1:20.55 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.55 (41.89)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:21.58 JO     
  4 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:35.53    1:32.53 SILV   
                  44.77     1:32.53 (47.76)                                        
  5 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:46.49    1:44.32        
                  49.94     1:44.32 (54.38)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               1:47.55    1:48.27        
                  52.81     1:48.27 (55.46)                                        
  7 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:56.51    1:49.77        
                  52.03     1:49.77 (57.74)                                        
  8 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:52.93    1:50.42        
                  56.58     1:50.42 (53.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Samantha R         10 LBA-MR                 41.61      39.41 ZQ     
  2 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.49      41.52 ZQ     
  3 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.52      44.39 SILV   
  4 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 45.98      44.74 SILV   
  5 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      45.63 SILV   
  6 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR                47.73      45.80 SILV   
  7 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             45.41      46.09 SILV   
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.41      49.27 SILV   
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.75      49.36 SILV   
 10 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR                53.22      49.52 SILV   
 11 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.62      50.19        
 12 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.60      50.32        
 13 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 51.20      50.99        
 14 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.49      51.15        
 15 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.34      51.21        
 16 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 56.50      51.34        
 17 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P     9 GAEL-MR                51.96      51.41        
 18 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR                 51.00      52.14        
 19 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 55.77      52.70        
 20 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR                 56.76      52.89        
 21 Guardino, Mya e            9 Patriot-MR             55.16      53.31        
 22 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR             54.28      53.41        
 23 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 59.86      53.94        
 24 Calov, Chiara J           10 Patriot-MR             54.09      54.14        
 25 Ellwanger, Caitlin R       9 GAEL-MR              1:08.50      59.69        
 26 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:02.10        
 -- Willard, Daisy             9 LBA-MR               1:09.77         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:50.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Samantha R         10 LBA-MR               1:28.92    1:27.72 ZQ     
                  40.60     1:27.72 (47.12)                                        
  2 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.09    1:30.35 ZQ     
                  43.10     1:30.35 (47.25)                                        
  3 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.43    1:31.25 ZQ     
                  43.80     1:31.25 (47.45)                                        
  4 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR          1:40.57    1:32.37 JO     
                  43.30     1:32.37 (49.07)                                        
  5 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:34.05    1:37.58 SILV   
                  47.68     1:37.58 (49.90)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.60    1:38.09 SILV   
                  46.56     1:38.09 (51.53)                                        
  7 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.64    1:38.30 SILV   
                  46.19     1:38.30 (52.11)                                        
  8 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.52    1:38.80 SILV   
                  48.40     1:38.80 (50.40)                                        
  9 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.13    1:38.87 SILV   
                  48.12     1:38.87 (50.75)                                        
 10 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.02    1:41.96 SILV   
                  49.00     1:41.96 (52.96)                                        
 11 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:48.00    1:42.40 SILV   
                  48.99     1:42.40 (53.41)                                        
 12 Cagliostro, Eva R         10 GAEL-MR              1:50.01    1:42.45 SILV   
                  50.18     1:42.45 (52.27)                                        
 13 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:46.93 SILV   
                  51.43     1:46.93 (55.50)                                        
 14 Barr, Hadley E            10 GAEL-MR              1:57.21    1:47.60 SILV   
                  53.10     1:47.60 (54.50)                                        
 15 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:05.63    1:48.45 SILV   
                  53.80     1:48.45 (54.65)                                        
 16 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.36    1:48.79 SILV   
                  51.37     1:48.79 (57.42)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.78    1:50.49        
                  53.03     1:50.49 (57.46)                                        
 18 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.32    1:50.53        
                  54.04     1:50.53 (56.49)                                        
 19 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:50.79        
                  53.84     1:50.79 (56.95)                                        
 20 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR              1:41.10    1:50.93        
                  52.73     1:50.93 (58.20)                                        
 21 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:49.16    1:51.46        
                  54.07     1:51.46 (57.39)                                        
 22 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.17    1:52.62        
                  54.80     1:52.62 (57.82)                                        
 23 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:52.72        
 24 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.95        
                  53.19   1:54.95 (1:01.76)                                        
 25 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.79    1:55.71        
                  56.66     1:55.71 (59.05)                                        
 26 Deverna, Bridget T         9 GAEL-MR              1:41.88    1:56.48        
                  57.04     1:56.48 (59.44)                                        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR           2:10.22    2:01.51        
                  57.69   2:01.51 (1:03.82)                                        
 28 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.34    2:01.73        
                  59.07   2:01.73 (1:02.66)                                        
 29 DeGeorges, Ellie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:05.16        
                  58.62   2:05.16 (1:06.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.38  10/10/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR            35.46      33.87 ZQ     
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      10 LBA-MR                 34.82      35.30 JO     
  3 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      36.70 SILV   
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.95      36.76 SILV   
  5 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P     9 GAEL-MR                39.97      37.23 SILV   
  6 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             40.77      37.57 SILV   
  7 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.57      38.41 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.37      39.16 SILV   
  9 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.68      40.21 SILV   
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.09      40.73 SILV   
 11 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.37      41.40 SILV   
 12 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.19      41.55 SILV   
 13 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.59      42.36 SILV   
 14 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.90 SILV   
 15 Quezada, Kaitlyn V         9 Patriot-MR             47.13      43.35 SILV   
 16 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR                 50.42      44.17 SILV   
 17 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.65      45.07        
 18 Calov, Chiara J           10 Patriot-MR             50.42      45.97        
 19 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 52.11      46.04        
 20 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             48.82      46.27        
 21 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 46.16      46.41        
 22 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.11      47.80        
 23 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR                 54.34      47.92        
 24 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.61      48.37        
 25 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 51.55      48.64        
 26 Guardino, Mya e            9 Patriot-MR           1:21.05      51.97        
 27 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR             54.91      53.28        
 28 Willard, Daisy             9 LBA-MR                 47.14      55.61        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brooke F      10 LBA-MR               1:17.22    1:22.98 JO     
                  39.65     1:22.98 (43.33)                                        
  2 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.64    1:23.46 JO     
                  38.46     1:23.46 (45.00)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:25.91 JO     
                  39.08     1:25.91 (46.83)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.31    1:26.06 JO     
                  39.08     1:26.06 (46.98)                                        
  5 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:31.30    1:28.40 SILV   
                  40.04     1:28.40 (48.36)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.97    1:30.34 SILV   
                  39.39     1:30.34 (50.95)                                        
  7 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:37.17 SILV   
                  45.47     1:37.17 (51.70)                                        
  8 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.84    1:39.22 SILV   
                  47.01     1:39.22 (52.21)                                        
  9 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:43.76        
                  46.07     1:43.76 (57.69)                                        
 10 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.85        
                  46.66     1:44.85 (58.19)                                        
 11 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:46.21        
                  52.32     1:46.21 (53.89)                                        
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:55.00    1:48.49        
                  52.11     1:48.49 (56.38)                                        
 13 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.71    1:54.22        
                  52.68   1:54.22 (1:01.54)                                        
 14 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:57.16        
                  56.92   1:57.16 (1:00.24)                                        
 15 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.95    1:57.93        
                  55.36   1:57.93 (1:02.57)                                        
 16 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.92    2:02.35        
                  58.04   2:02.35 (1:04.31)                                        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  56.91        DQ (1:11.30)                                        
 -- Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.57         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.53          DQ (52.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:30.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:18.53 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.53 (41.54)                                        
  2 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:26.25    1:20.78 JO     
                  36.33     1:20.78 (44.45)                                        
  3 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.89    1:20.82 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.82 (42.66)                                        
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.66    1:22.21 SILV   
                  37.64     1:22.21 (44.57)                                        
  5 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:39.41    1:26.90 SILV   
                  15.72   1:26.90 (1:11.18)                                        
  6 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.57    1:28.96 SILV   
                  43.60     1:28.96 (45.36)                                        
  7 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.61    1:29.32 SILV   
                  42.03     1:29.32 (47.29)                                        
  8 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:38.78    1:29.42 SILV   
                  42.35     1:29.42 (47.07)                                        
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               1:42.48    1:29.53 SILV   
                1:29.53         1:29.53 ( )                                        
 10 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.05    1:29.61 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.61 (46.41)                                        
 11 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.53    1:30.66        
                  38.75     1:30.66 (51.91)                                        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.01    1:32.40        
                  43.78     1:32.40 (48.62)                                        
 13 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.36    1:32.46        
                  44.77     1:32.46 (47.69)                                        
 14 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.59    1:33.04        
                  44.62     1:33.04 (48.42)                                        
 15 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:48.80    1:33.51        
                  45.50     1:33.51 (48.01)                                        
 16 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.95    1:34.54        
                  43.30     1:34.54 (51.24)                                        
 17 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.64    1:35.86        
                  45.79     1:35.86 (50.07)                                        
 18 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:39.30    1:36.91        
                  47.23     1:36.91 (49.68)                                        
 19 McDonnell, Emily           9 LBA-MR               1:44.45    1:37.87        
                  43.98     1:37.87 (53.89)                                        
 20 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.17    1:38.54        
                  46.42     1:38.54 (52.12)                                        
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:50.20    1:39.69        
                  48.74     1:39.69 (50.95)                                        
 22 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.42    1:41.38        
                  50.64     1:41.38 (50.74)                                        
 23 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:45.46        
                  48.91     1:45.46 (56.55)                                        
 24 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               1:58.25    1:45.76        
                  51.37     1:45.76 (54.39)                                        
 25 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR           2:04.79    1:48.66        
                  50.80     1:48.66 (57.86)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               2:00.71    1:51.79        
 27 McGuire, Helen             9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.09        
                  51.62   1:56.09 (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR               1:51.52         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action - back
                  55.72          DQ (52.37)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Samantha R         10 LBA-MR               2:47.30    2:44.14 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:18.99 (42.29)     2:07.00 (48.01)     2:44.14 (37.14)
  2 Harrington, Brooke F      10 LBA-MR               2:51.53    2:48.34 ZQ     
                  38.11     1:21.44 (43.33)     2:11.43 (49.99)     2:48.34 (36.91)
  3 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.46    2:52.69 JO     
                  39.79     1:22.80 (43.01)     2:14.33 (51.53)     2:52.69 (38.36)
  4 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:56.23 SILV   
                  37.54     1:23.00 (45.46)     2:17.29 (54.29)     2:56.23 (38.94)
  5 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               3:35.89    3:07.47 SILV   
                  42.56     1:28.59 (46.03)     2:25.15 (56.56)     3:07.47 (42.32)
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.83    3:08.86 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.06 (45.00)   2:24.31 (1:00.25)     3:08.86 (44.55)
  7 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.37    3:10.70 SILV   
                  47.17     1:35.25 (48.08)     2:28.92 (53.67)     3:10.70 (41.78)
  8 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.98    3:13.29 SILV   
                  43.48     1:34.91 (51.43)     2:28.64 (53.73)     3:13.29 (44.65)
  9 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:15.06 SILV   
                  43.76                             2:34.14 ( )     3:15.06 (40.92)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.52    3:17.83 SILV   
                  46.55     1:33.82 (47.27)   2:35.09 (1:01.27)     3:17.83 (42.74)
 11 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:18.79        
                  38.88     1:33.30 (54.42)   2:34.46 (1:01.16)     3:18.79 (44.33)
 12 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.14    3:20.45        
                  46.05     1:38.08 (52.03)     2:34.92 (56.84)     3:20.45 (45.53)
 13 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.46    3:23.07        
                  52.78     1:41.85 (49.07)     2:37.64 (55.79)     3:23.07 (45.43)
 14 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.00    3:27.03        
                  43.40     1:36.92 (53.52)   2:39.34 (1:02.42)     3:27.03 (47.69)
 15 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:46.40    3:29.65        
                  51.34     1:44.13 (52.79)   2:45.16 (1:01.03)     3:29.65 (44.49)
 16 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:48.10    3:32.70        
                  50.98     1:44.21 (53.23)   2:46.48 (1:02.27)     3:32.70 (46.22)
 17 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:44.74    3:33.15        
                  51.53     1:41.34 (49.81)   2:47.23 (1:05.89)     3:33.15 (45.92)
 18 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:48.46    3:45.52        
                  55.64     1:49.85 (54.21)   2:53.98 (1:04.13)     3:45.52 (51.54)
 -- Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               3:07.51         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  36.04     1:20.48 (44.44)     2:11.63 (51.15)          DQ (39.51)
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.57   2:01.03 (1:07.46)   3:09.10 (1:08.07)          DQ (53.58)
 -- Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR              3:27.28         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  46.67     1:36.95 (50.28)   2:37.98 (1:01.03)          DQ (46.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.89  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            26.40      26.99 ZQ     
  2 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             28.48      27.67 ZQ     
  3 Fullerton, Haley E        12 GAEL-MR                28.53      27.95 ZQ     
  4 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.39      28.28 JO     
  5 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.97      28.42 JO     
  6 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.47      28.46 JO     
  7 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.30      28.52 JO     
  8 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR                 29.40      28.92 SILV   
  9 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.94      28.94 SILV   
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.35      29.00 SILV   
 11 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.78      29.04 SILV   
 12 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             30.54      29.43 SILV   
 13 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.75      29.49 SILV   
 14 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR                 29.99      29.64 SILV   
 15 Ullrich, Taylor R         12 GAEL-MR                30.45      29.88 SILV   
 16 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      29.98 SILV   
 17 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            30.20      30.27 SILV   
 18 Larkin, Catherine D       12 UN-BG-MR               31.99      30.48 SILV   
 19 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.92      30.60 SILV   
 20 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      30.83 SILV   
 21 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.12      31.31 SILV   
 22 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 32.04      31.44 SILV   
 23 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.56      31.96 SILV   
 24 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             33.99      32.17        
 25 Corcoran, Claire F        11 GAEL-MR                36.36      32.79        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.29      32.97        
 27 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.04      33.16        
 28 Mitzian, Lian F           11 UN-BG-MR               33.66      33.49        
 29 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 32.76      34.34        
 30 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 35.08      34.69        
 31 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      35.35        
 32 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 38.15      35.73        
 33 Mathews, Alexandra C      11 GAEL-MR                41.90      36.28        
 34 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      36.43        
 35 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR             39.69      36.45        
 36 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             37.84      36.66        
 37 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             36.00      37.20        
 38 Tiso, Alexandra E         11 GAEL-MR                45.16      40.41        
 39 Huigens, Olivia R         11 Patriot-MR             46.01      41.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.51  10/13/2007 Melissa Fullenwider, EAST-MR                 
                56.09  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.21      59.07 ZQ     
                  28.30       59.07 (30.77)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            59.23      59.49 ZQ     
                  28.73       59.49 (30.76)                                        
  3 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.98    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.05 (31.37)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR               1:03.46    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.58 (31.87)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:04.18    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.01 (31.99)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.47    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.14 (32.27)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)                                        
  8 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:04.45    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.73 (32.76)                                        
  9 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               1:03.20    1:03.89 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.89 (33.19)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.62    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.05 (33.30)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.17    1:04.69 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.69 (33.67)                                        
 12 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:06.03    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.94 (34.63)                                        
 13 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:08.07    1:06.09 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.09 (35.13)                                        
 14 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:04.41    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.32 (34.97)                                        
 15 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.96    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.71 (34.30)                                        
 16 Ullrich, Taylor R         12 GAEL-MR              1:06.67    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.85 (34.83)                                        
 17 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:07.02 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.02 (35.84)                                        
 18 Rice, Harriet E           11 GAEL-MR              1:11.10    1:07.66 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.66 (35.70)                                        
 19 Larkin, Catherine D       12 UN-BG-MR             1:11.79    1:08.10 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.10 (36.40)                                        
 20 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               1:09.55    1:08.94 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.94 (36.29)                                        
 21 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:10.01    1:09.31 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.31 (36.48)                                        
 22 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:09.35 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.35 (37.38)                                        
 23 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.10    1:10.55        
                  33.28     1:10.55 (37.27)                                        
 24 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:15.43    1:11.44        
                  34.19     1:11.44 (37.25)                                        
 25 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:10.26    1:12.16        
                  34.11     1:12.16 (38.05)                                        
 26 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:21.87    1:13.24        
                  35.37     1:13.24 (37.87)                                        
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.49    1:14.27        
                  34.92     1:14.27 (39.35)                                        
 28 Corcoran, Claire F        11 GAEL-MR              1:19.47    1:14.40        
 29 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               1:16.10    1:14.56        
                  35.53     1:14.56 (39.03)                                        
 30 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               1:20.03    1:15.56        
                  36.23     1:15.56 (39.33)                                        
 31 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:14.13    1:16.54        
                  36.25     1:16.54 (40.29)                                        
 32 Mitzian, Lian F           11 UN-BG-MR             1:20.65    1:16.82        
                  35.02     1:16.82 (41.80)                                        
 33 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR               1:21.31    1:18.20        
                  36.77     1:18.20 (41.43)                                        
 34 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               1:24.61    1:19.05        
                  36.91     1:19.05 (42.14)                                        
 35 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.91    1:19.29        
                  38.22     1:19.29 (41.07)                                        
 36 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               1:23.19    1:21.32        
                  37.24     1:21.32 (44.08)                                        
 37 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR           1:19.38    1:21.38        
                  36.97     1:21.38 (44.41)                                        
 38 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:27.40    1:22.94        
 39 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.72        
                  39.80     1:23.72 (43.92)                                        
 40 Parkus, Clara L           11 Patriot-MR           1:28.87    1:25.72        
 41 Suits, Emma L             12 Patriot-MR           1:27.30    1:25.75        
                  39.64     1:25.75 (46.11)                                        
 42 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR           1:31.51    1:26.19        
                  38.82     1:26.19 (47.37)                                        
 43 Huigens, Olivia R         11 Patriot-MR           1:42.12    1:35.70        
                  44.44     1:35.70 (51.26)                                        
 44 Tiso, Alexandra E         11 GAEL-MR              1:46.44    1:37.26        
                  42.00     1:37.26 (55.26)                                        
 45 Marangiello, Brianna E    11 Patriot-MR           1:50.00    1:39.83        
                  46.99     1:39.83 (52.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.86  10/12/2008 Emma Grace Housman, BGNW Marlins           
                2:00.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.31    2:10.06 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:03.20 (33.52)     1:36.98 (33.78)     2:10.06 (33.08)
  2 Fullerton, Haley E        12 GAEL-MR              2:20.47    2:12.34 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.31 (34.19)     1:39.80 (34.49)     2:12.34 (32.54)
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          2:12.53    2:13.02 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.79 (33.57)     1:38.80 (35.01)     2:13.02 (34.22)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.81    2:13.56 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.86 (34.33)     1:40.12 (35.26)     2:13.56 (33.44)
  5 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.01    2:13.69 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.88 (34.14)     1:40.35 (35.47)     2:13.69 (33.34)
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR               2:16.08    2:14.65 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.30 (34.49)     1:40.55 (35.25)     2:14.65 (34.10)
  7 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           2:25.09    2:16.23 SILV   
                  31.27     1:07.32 (36.05)     1:42.51 (35.19)     2:16.23 (33.72)
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.21    2:17.12 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.67 (35.18)     1:42.70 (36.03)     2:17.12 (34.42)
  9 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:18.42 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.26 (35.42)     1:43.06 (35.80)     2:18.42 (35.36)
 10 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          2:28.64    2:21.88 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.78 (35.86)     1:45.65 (37.87)     2:21.88 (36.23)
 11 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.08    2:23.07 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.46 (36.29)     1:46.40 (37.94)     2:23.07 (36.67)
 12 Ullrich, Taylor R         12 GAEL-MR              2:25.90    2:26.25 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.72 (38.53)     1:49.74 (39.02)     2:26.25 (36.51)
 13 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           2:31.46    2:29.42 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.11 (38.87)     1:51.84 (39.73)     2:29.42 (37.58)
 14 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.34    2:31.97        
                  33.77     1:12.79 (39.02)     1:53.16 (40.37)     2:31.97 (38.81)
 15 Larkin, Catherine D       12 UN-BG-MR             2:54.15    2:32.38        
                  33.80     1:12.52 (38.72)     1:54.11 (41.59)     2:32.38 (38.27)
 16 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.85    2:32.73        
                  34.43     1:14.24 (39.81)     1:55.23 (40.99)     2:32.73 (37.50)
 17 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.63    2:37.29        
                  35.14     1:16.00 (40.86)     1:58.33 (42.33)     2:37.29 (38.96)
 18 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.98    2:39.31        
                  36.70     1:17.53 (40.83)     1:59.37 (41.84)     2:39.31 (39.94)
 19 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           3:05.43    2:42.28        
                  35.43     1:18.48 (43.05)     2:01.22 (42.74)     2:42.28 (41.06)
 20 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               2:58.28    2:49.68        
                  37.77     1:21.54 (43.77)     2:06.14 (44.60)     2:49.68 (43.54)
 21 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           3:06.40    2:58.38        
                  39.69   2:58.38 (2:18.69)                                        
 22 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR           2:55.00    3:10.64        
                  40.76     1:29.78 (49.02)     2:21.37 (51.59)     3:10.64 (49.27)
 23 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR           3:09.00    3:13.58        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      30.11 ZQ     
  2 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.59      31.36 ZQ     
  3 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.07      33.92 SILV   
  4 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.61      34.55 SILV   
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.73      34.97 SILV   
  6 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.54      35.60 SILV   
  7 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.79      35.78 SILV   
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      36.63 SILV   
  9 Rice, Harriet E           11 GAEL-MR                37.56      37.12 SILV   
 10 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR                 37.69      37.39 SILV   
 11 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 37.55      37.70 SILV   
 12 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 37.97      37.97 SILV   
 13 Ullrich, Taylor R         12 GAEL-MR                40.05      38.37 SILV   
 14 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 42.22      39.05        
 15 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 38.07      39.72        
 16 Corcoran, Claire F        11 GAEL-MR                39.54      39.84        
 17 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             39.99      41.47        
 18 Mathews, Alexandra C      11 GAEL-MR                45.21      41.90        
 19 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR                 44.24      43.57        
 20 Parkus, Clara L           11 Patriot-MR             49.70      44.52        
 21 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 47.60      44.64        
 22 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.50      45.01        
 23 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             42.85      45.46        
 24 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 45.90      45.93        
 25 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR             43.21      46.37        
 26 Suits, Emma L             12 Patriot-MR             47.90      46.55        
 27 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             46.29      46.99        
 28 Huigens, Olivia R         11 Patriot-MR             49.00      48.32        
 29 Tiso, Alexandra E         11 GAEL-MR                50.39      49.73        
 30 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.94        
 31 Marangiello, Brianna E    11 Patriot-MR             55.00    1:01.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:03.09  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:23.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.45    1:06.14 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:06.14 (33.50)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Haley E        12 GAEL-MR              1:09.47    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:07.74 (34.80)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.40    1:08.47 ZQ     
                  33.38     1:08.47 (35.09)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.39 (36.69)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:15.71    1:10.76 JO     
                  35.27     1:10.76 (35.49)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:09.91    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.61 (37.75)                                        
  7 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:15.53    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.78 (37.26)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.24    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.18 (38.45)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:13.75 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.75 (37.57)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.77    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.97 (38.17)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.89    1:14.08 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.08 (37.27)                                        
 12 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.07 (38.38)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:16.03 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.03 (38.95)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.64     1:16.86 (39.22)                                        
 15 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.66    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.59 (39.67)                                        
 16 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:17.86    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.87 (40.06)                                        
 17 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.62    1:18.03 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.03 (39.70)                                        
 18 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:20.20    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.63     1:18.79 (40.16)                                        
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.06    1:20.32 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.32 (41.76)                                        
 20 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:21.11 SILV   
                1:22.24         1:21.11 ( )                                        
 21 Larkin, Catherine D       12 UN-BG-MR             1:26.26    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.33 (42.00)                                        
 22 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.50    1:23.07 SILV   
                  41.53     1:23.07 (41.54)                                        
 23 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               1:21.55    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.76     1:23.97 (43.21)                                        
 24 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:29.75    1:24.87        
                  42.29     1:24.87 (42.58)                                        
 25 Mitzian, Lian F           11 UN-BG-MR             1:26.85    1:26.89        
                  41.32     1:26.89 (45.57)                                        
 26 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.25    1:28.63        
                  44.04     1:28.63 (44.59)                                        
 27 Mathews, Alexandra C      11 GAEL-MR              1:41.52    1:30.47        
 28 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR           1:47.53    1:32.89        
 29 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.40    1:35.63        
                  46.44     1:35.63 (49.19)                                        
 30 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR           1:29.93    1:37.08        
 31 Tiso, Alexandra E         11 GAEL-MR              1:55.26    1:47.54        
                  50.82     1:47.54 (56.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.84    2:23.49 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:09.07 (36.19)     1:46.20 (37.13)     2:23.49 (37.29)
  2 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.88    2:26.07 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:11.80 (37.38)     1:49.18 (37.38)     2:26.07 (36.89)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:26.97 ZQ     
                  33.24     1:10.65 (37.41)     1:49.14 (38.49)     2:26.97 (37.83)
  4 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           2:45.80    2:31.64 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.46 (38.92)     1:54.75 (40.29)     2:31.64 (36.89)
  5 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.52 JO     
  6 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.74 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.05 (39.08)     1:54.17 (39.12)     2:32.74 (38.57)
  7 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:30.40    2:33.40 JO     
                  35.24                             1:54.28 ( )     2:33.40 (39.12)
  8 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:37.81 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.18 (39.76)     1:58.07 (40.89)     2:37.81 (39.74)
  9 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:39.97 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.06 (40.09)     1:59.39 (41.33)     2:39.97 (40.58)
 10 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.00    2:40.26 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.02 (40.85)     2:00.12 (42.10)     2:40.26 (40.14)
 11 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.30    2:42.08 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.11 (40.74)     2:00.46 (42.35)     2:42.08 (41.62)
 12 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           2:45.40    2:42.20 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.15 (41.32)     2:00.54 (42.39)     2:42.20 (41.66)
 13 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:43.62 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.04 (42.04)     2:02.17 (43.13)     2:43.62 (41.45)
 14 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.70    2:46.35 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.79 (42.96)     2:03.05 (44.26)     2:46.35 (43.30)
 15 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:49.25 SILV   
                  39.31     1:21.32 (42.01)     2:05.05 (43.73)     2:49.25 (44.20)
 16 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:53.52 SILV   
                  42.65     1:26.56 (43.91)     2:10.48 (43.92)     2:53.52 (43.04)
 17 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:57.14 SILV   
                1:21.07                             2:14.71 ( )     2:57.14 (42.43)
 18 Mitzian, Lian F           11 UN-BG-MR             3:00.00    2:59.48        
                  39.09     1:25.56 (46.47)     2:14.48 (48.92)     2:59.48 (45.00)
 19 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               2:58.00    2:59.92        
                  39.88     1:24.88 (45.00)     2:13.11 (48.23)     2:59.92 (46.81)
 20 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:10.19        
                  44.63     1:34.05 (49.42)     2:22.74 (48.69)     3:10.19 (47.45)
 21 Suits, Emma L             12 Patriot-MR           3:20.00    3:25.70        
                                2:13.74 ( )   3:25.70 (1:11.96)                    
 22 Huigens, Olivia R         11 Patriot-MR           3:40.00    3:32.53        
                  48.03     1:43.10 (55.07)   3:32.53 (1:49.43)                    
 -- Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                1:19.39                             2:02.32 ( )          DQ (42.92)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:12.59  METS
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:33.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR               1:18.65    1:16.58 ZQ     
                  36.09     1:16.58 (40.49)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.47    1:17.59 ZQ     
                  36.56     1:17.59 (41.03)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.22    1:19.86 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:19.86 (42.25)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.60    1:21.09 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.09 (43.10)                                        
  5 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.72    1:21.91 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.91 (43.92)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.78    1:25.15 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.15 (43.99)                                        
  7 Larkin, Catherine D       12 UN-BG-MR             1:28.64    1:25.26 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.26 (44.74)                                        
  8 Mitzian, Lian F           11 UN-BG-MR             1:29.52    1:25.45 SILV   
                  40.97     1:25.45 (44.48)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.37    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.57 (45.05)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.13    1:26.51 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.51 (45.65)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.69    1:27.17 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.17 (46.13)                                        
 12 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               1:31.07    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.44 (46.03)                                        
 13 Corcoran, Claire F        11 GAEL-MR              1:38.06    1:29.51 SILV   
                  43.12     1:29.51 (46.39)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.40    1:29.88 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.88 (47.35)                                        
 15 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:30.36 SILV   
                  44.11     1:30.36 (46.25)                                        
 16 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.15    1:30.93 SILV   
                  44.16     1:30.93 (46.77)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.76    1:31.33 SILV   
                  43.69     1:31.33 (47.64)                                        
 18 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:44.31    1:31.77 SILV   
                  45.18     1:31.77 (46.59)                                        
 19 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:30.33    1:32.02 SILV   
                  44.37     1:32.02 (47.65)                                        
 20 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR           1:35.36    1:33.01 SILV   
                  43.88     1:33.01 (49.13)                                        
 21 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.93    1:33.62        
                  44.56     1:33.62 (49.06)                                        
 22 Rice, Harriet E           11 GAEL-MR              1:38.97    1:34.20        
                  46.27     1:34.20 (47.93)                                        
 23 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               1:38.70    1:34.34        
                  46.95     1:34.34 (47.39)                                        
 24 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR           1:49.68    1:34.74        
                  53.64     1:34.74 (41.10)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:34.87        
                  43.92     1:34.87 (50.95)                                        
 26 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR               1:35.16    1:34.91        
                  46.31     1:34.91 (48.60)                                        
 27 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:30.13    1:37.07        
                  46.40     1:37.07 (50.67)                                        
 28 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.04    1:37.09        
                  45.32     1:37.09 (51.77)                                        
 29 Suits, Emma L             12 Patriot-MR           1:43.59    1:38.60        
                  46.59     1:38.60 (52.01)                                        
 30 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.11    1:38.61        
                  48.13     1:38.61 (50.48)                                        
 31 Parkus, Clara L           11 Patriot-MR           1:45.62    1:39.84        
                  47.42     1:39.84 (52.42)                                        
 32 Mathews, Alexandra C      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.62        
                  48.92     1:42.62 (53.70)                                        
 33 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.23        
                  49.53     1:43.23 (53.70)                                        
 34 Huigens, Olivia R         11 Patriot-MR           1:57.00    1:44.49        
                  48.39     1:44.49 (56.10)                                        
 35 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:44.81    1:47.34        
                  52.24     1:47.34 (55.10)                                        
 36 Marangiello, Brianna E    11 Patriot-MR           2:21.00    1:54.46        
                  55.41     1:54.46 (59.05)                                        
 -- Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08         DQ        
      60 False start
                  38.11          DQ (45.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:36.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:41.98 ZQ     
                  38.26     1:19.86 (41.60)     2:02.15 (42.29)     2:41.98 (39.83)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.56 ZQ     
                  37.73     1:19.16 (41.43)     2:01.32 (42.16)     2:42.56 (41.24)
  3 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.97    2:48.81 ZQ     
                  37.99     1:21.32 (43.33)     2:05.18 (43.86)     2:48.81 (43.63)
  4 Fullerton, Haley E        12 GAEL-MR              2:55.98    2:52.46 JO     
                  40.17     1:24.68 (44.51)     2:08.46 (43.78)     2:52.46 (44.00)
  5 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:52.58 JO     
                  39.23     1:23.71 (44.48)     2:08.53 (44.82)     2:52.58 (44.05)
  6 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.30    3:03.25 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.48 (45.73)     2:14.08 (48.60)     3:03.25 (49.17)
  7 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.04    3:05.09 SILV   
                  40.63     1:28.98 (48.35)     2:18.39 (49.41)     3:05.09 (46.70)
  8 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:05.49 SILV   
                  43.41     1:30.67 (47.26)     2:19.31 (48.64)     3:05.49 (46.18)
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.15    3:06.17 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.11 (45.74)     2:19.17 (50.06)     3:06.17 (47.00)
 10 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:07.27 SILV   
                  44.05     1:30.64 (46.59)     2:19.08 (48.44)     3:07.27 (48.19)
 11 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.14    3:13.54 SILV   
                  43.07     1:32.04 (48.97)     2:24.28 (52.24)     3:13.54 (49.26)
 12 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR              3:47.91    3:14.40 SILV   
                  42.32     1:31.55 (49.23)     2:23.60 (52.05)     3:14.40 (50.80)
 13 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR               3:19.27    3:20.83        
                  47.52     1:37.95 (50.43)     2:30.36 (52.41)     3:20.83 (50.47)
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.88    3:21.34        
                  46.76     1:37.26 (50.50)     2:30.17 (52.91)     3:21.34 (51.17)
 15 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:25.41        
                  48.62     1:41.49 (52.87)     2:33.90 (52.41)     3:25.41 (51.51)
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:29.94        
                  47.34     1:41.84 (54.50)     2:35.42 (53.58)     3:29.94 (54.52)
 17 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:46.59        
                  51.43     1:49.89 (58.46)     2:48.46 (58.57)     3:46.59 (58.13)
 18 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    4:02.16        
                  55.08   1:58.90 (1:03.82)   3:03.07 (1:04.17)     4:02.16 (59.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.94      29.06 ZQ     
  2 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.63      31.04 JO     
  3 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 31.18      32.03 SILV   
  4 Ullrich, Taylor R         12 GAEL-MR                33.04      34.11 SILV   
  5 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR                33.74      34.44 SILV   
  6 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.09      34.58 SILV   
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      34.62 SILV   
  8 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      35.66 SILV   
  9 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             40.41      35.79 SILV   
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.01      35.87 SILV   
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      37.13        
 12 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                    NT      37.57        
 13 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR                 38.95      38.87        
 14 Corcoran, Claire F        11 GAEL-MR                39.68      40.44        
 15 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR                 42.13      40.60        
 16 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 42.65      40.65        
 17 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             47.24      45.57        
 18 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             45.45      45.74        
 19 Mitzian, Lian F           11 UN-BG-MR               45.00      45.89        
 20 Mathews, Alexandra C      11 GAEL-MR                50.24      48.69        
 21 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR             54.87      54.26        
 -- Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                1:02.49  METS
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:28.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:03.82#ZQ     
                  29.92     1:03.82 (33.90)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.72    1:04.51 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:04.51 (34.49)                                        
  3 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:08.20 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.20 (36.61)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.12    1:10.54 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.54 (37.40)                                        
  5 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:08.37    1:11.01 JO     
                  32.50     1:11.01 (38.51)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.50    1:11.36 JO     
                  32.75     1:11.36 (38.61)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:17.21    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.03 (38.99)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.53    1:13.42 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.42 (39.80)                                        
  9 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.65    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.64 (41.79)                                        
 10 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:26.40    1:22.51 SILV   
                  37.48     1:22.51 (45.03)                                        
 11 Ullrich, Taylor R         12 GAEL-MR              1:22.47    1:24.03 SILV   
                  38.27     1:24.03 (45.76)                                        
 12 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:24.04 SILV   
                  38.03     1:24.04 (46.01)                                        
 13 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:23.86    1:24.84 SILV   
                  37.35     1:24.84 (47.49)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.43    1:26.04 SILV   
                  39.69     1:26.04 (46.35)                                        
 15 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:33.04    1:27.13 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.13 (46.65)                                        
 16 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:38.00    1:28.04 SILV   
                  39.09     1:28.04 (48.95)                                        
 17 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.96    1:28.08 SILV   
                  42.82     1:28.08 (45.26)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:29.75        
                  41.12     1:29.75 (48.63)                                        
 19 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:32.30        
                  43.86     1:32.30 (48.44)                                        
 20 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.15    1:39.66        
                  44.11     1:39.66 (55.55)                                        
 21 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:46.32    1:43.01        
                  46.71     1:43.01 (56.30)                                        
 22 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           2:04.80    1:43.53        
                  46.24     1:43.53 (57.29)                                        
 -- Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               1:57.16         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  48.70        DQ (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Larkin, Catherine D       12 UN-BG-MR             1:27.61         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.14          DQ (47.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:06.54 (36.04)     1:43.58 (37.04)     2:20.84 (37.26)
  2 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.61    2:27.72 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:09.15 (37.35)     1:47.90 (38.75)     2:27.72 (39.82)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.50    2:31.55 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:12.31 (38.84)     1:51.17 (38.86)     2:31.55 (40.38)
  4 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.53    2:32.85 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:10.99 (38.78)     1:51.91 (40.92)     2:32.85 (40.94)
  5 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.77    2:33.62 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:11.48 (38.92)     1:52.14 (40.66)     2:33.62 (41.48)
  6 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:27.19    2:36.25 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:12.66 (39.30)     1:55.19 (42.53)     2:36.25 (41.06)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:42.40 SILV   
                  35.00     1:17.00 (42.00)     2:00.48 (43.48)     2:42.40 (41.92)
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.38    2:43.03 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.53 (42.03)     2:00.67 (43.14)     2:43.03 (42.36)
  9 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           2:51.00    2:47.83 SILV   
                  36.28     1:19.95 (43.67)     2:04.61 (44.66)     2:47.83 (43.22)
 10 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.61    2:50.14 SILV   
                  36.80     1:20.36 (43.56)     2:06.84 (46.48)     2:50.14 (43.30)
 11 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:55.45 SILV   
                  36.15     1:21.59 (45.44)     2:10.29 (48.70)     2:55.45 (45.16)
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:15.42        
                  39.76     1:30.03 (50.27)     2:24.48 (54.45)     3:15.42 (50.94)
 13 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:15.70        
                  43.83     1:34.83 (51.00)     2:26.30 (51.47)     3:15.70 (49.40)
 14 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:18.70        
                  45.67     1:37.59 (51.92)     2:29.78 (52.19)     3:18.70 (48.92)
 15 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.21    3:20.53        
                  39.68     1:30.94 (51.26)     2:26.04 (55.10)     3:20.53 (54.49)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:20.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.51    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:07.48 (36.79)                                        
  2 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:12.34 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.34 (39.49)                                        
  3 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.59    1:13.09 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.09 (39.78)                                        
  4 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.81    1:15.52 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.52 (41.01)                                        
  5 Larkin, Catherine D       12 UN-BG-MR             1:27.28    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.96 (40.71)                                        
  6 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.55    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.43 (40.95)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.52    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.73 (41.29)                                        
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.88    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.77 (40.11)                                        
  9 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR              1:19.46    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.56     1:17.97 (42.41)                                        
 10 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:28.28    1:18.68 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.68 (41.72)                                        
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.06    1:18.74 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.74 (42.32)                                        
 12 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.00     1:20.15 (43.15)                                        
 13 Solis, Gabriela           11 LBA-MR               1:21.27    1:21.13        
                  38.24     1:21.13 (42.89)                                        
 14 Waller, Brittany          12 LBA-MR               1:23.32    1:22.50        
                  38.65     1:22.50 (43.85)                                        
 15 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:34.92    1:24.28        
                  37.92     1:24.28 (46.36)                                        
 16 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR               1:28.64    1:26.19        
                  40.59     1:26.19 (45.60)                                        
 17 Mitzian, Lian F           11 UN-BG-MR             1:29.21    1:26.32        
                  41.61     1:26.32 (44.71)                                        
 18 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.57    1:26.64        
                  40.63     1:26.64 (46.01)                                        
 19 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               1:35.52    1:30.84        
                  40.72     1:30.84 (50.12)                                        
 20 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:34.69    1:33.55        
                  43.38     1:33.55 (50.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:16.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:52.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.17    2:22.80 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:06.28 (36.53)     1:49.33 (43.05)     2:22.80 (33.47)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.14    2:26.75 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:07.79 (36.67)     1:52.31 (44.52)     2:26.75 (34.44)
  3 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.27    2:27.71 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:08.62 (37.01)     1:52.82 (44.20)     2:27.71 (34.89)
  4 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.11    2:30.95 JO     
                  32.03     1:10.47 (38.44)     1:55.14 (44.67)     2:30.95 (35.81)
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A         11 LBA-MR               2:33.68    2:32.16 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.32 (38.46)     1:57.76 (44.44)     2:32.16 (34.40)
  6 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          2:36.78    2:32.43 SILV   
                  33.83     1:14.15 (40.32)     1:59.43 (45.28)     2:32.43 (33.00)
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.74    2:33.31 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.37 (38.02)     1:58.99 (47.62)     2:33.31 (34.32)
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.01    2:33.52 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.72 (39.48)     2:00.01 (46.29)     2:33.52 (33.51)
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.96    2:34.36 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.98 (40.55)     1:59.21 (44.23)     2:34.36 (35.15)
 10 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           2:45.00    2:36.07 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.54 (40.67)     2:01.46 (45.92)     2:36.07 (34.61)
 11 Longo, Caroline E         11 LBA-MR               2:40.59    2:36.51 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.48 (39.23)     2:02.43 (47.95)     2:36.51 (34.08)
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.86    2:37.32 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.77 (39.94)     2:02.44 (47.67)     2:37.32 (34.88)
 13 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:32.50    2:37.49 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.69 (39.00)     2:01.47 (49.78)     2:37.49 (36.02)
 14 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          2:45.71    2:38.43 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.50 (38.32)     2:02.70 (48.20)     2:38.43 (35.73)
 15 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               2:38.07    2:39.29 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.44 (39.91)     2:03.12 (46.68)     2:39.29 (36.17)
 16 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.95    2:39.95 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.01 (41.20)     2:04.95 (47.94)     2:39.95 (35.00)
 17 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.71    2:42.64 SILV   
                  35.09     1:17.84 (42.75)     2:04.96 (47.12)     2:42.64 (37.68)
 18 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           2:50.85    2:45.42 SILV   
                  35.48     1:18.32 (42.84)     2:07.56 (49.24)     2:45.42 (37.86)
 19 Larkin, Catherine D       12 UN-BG-MR             2:59.58    2:47.43 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.51 (43.10)     2:09.69 (48.18)     2:47.43 (37.74)
 20 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.94    2:47.53 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.69 (40.51)     2:10.99 (52.30)     2:47.53 (36.54)
 21 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.83    2:51.44 SILV   
                  39.63     1:22.33 (42.70)     2:09.99 (47.66)     2:51.44 (41.45)
 22 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.41    2:52.29        
                  39.41     1:21.51 (42.10)     2:14.79 (53.28)     2:52.29 (37.50)
 23 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.75    2:52.58        
                  37.60                             2:13.02 ( )     2:52.58 (39.56)
 24 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               2:45.66    2:52.73        
                  38.51     1:21.42 (42.91)     2:14.73 (53.31)     2:52.73 (38.00)
 25 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.80    2:54.42        
                  35.88     1:18.21 (42.33)     2:14.53 (56.32)     2:54.42 (39.89)
 26 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.66    2:57.87        
                  41.25     1:27.29 (46.04)     2:18.28 (50.99)     2:57.87 (39.59)
 27 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               3:15.72    3:01.83        
 28 Mitzian, Lian F           11 UN-BG-MR             3:11.02    3:06.47        
                  47.29     1:33.42 (46.13)     2:24.78 (51.36)     3:06.47 (41.69)
 29 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:08.49        
                  40.40     1:26.56 (46.16)   2:27.96 (1:01.40)     3:08.49 (40.53)
 30 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.57    3:08.77        
                  44.71     1:33.89 (49.18)     2:27.58 (53.69)     3:08.77 (41.19)
 31 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.09    3:16.78        
                                  45.27 ( )     1:37.50 (52.23)   3:16.78 (1:39.28)
 32 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               3:02.77    3:17.29        
                  44.21     1:35.11 (50.90)     2:34.35 (59.24)     3:17.29 (42.94)
 33 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               3:28.32    3:20.95        
                  48.17                             1:37.58 ( )   3:20.95 (1:43.37)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                56.09  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR                55.62      57.74 ZQ     
                  27.73       57.74 (30.01)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.01      57.87 ZQ     
                  28.19       57.87 (29.68)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR                 56.64      57.95 ZQ     
                  28.52       57.95 (29.43)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.85      58.59 SILV   
                  28.57       58.59 (30.02)                                        
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.29    1:00.42 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.42 (31.16)                                        
  6 Arenz, Kitty I            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.71    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.43 (31.70)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.51    1:00.84 SILV   
                  29.74     1:00.84 (31.10)                                        
  8 Alton, Erin               14 LBA-MR               1:01.53    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.29 (31.75)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.20    1:02.10 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.10 (31.78)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Sailfish-MR          1:00.60    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.23 (32.41)                                        
 11 Chrystal, Morgan C        14 GAEL-MR              1:01.61    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.72     1:02.92 (32.20)                                        
 12 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.75    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.20 (34.03)                                        
 13 Rice, Jessica E           13 GAEL-MR              1:06.45    1:04.55 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.55 (33.72)                                        
 14 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.90 (33.34)                                        
 15 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:04.91    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.01 (33.51)                                        
 16 Paras, Paulina            13 GAEL-MR              1:07.03    1:05.23        
                  30.85     1:05.23 (34.38)                                        
 17 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR          1:05.42    1:05.27        
                  31.19     1:05.27 (34.08)                                        
 18 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.68    1:05.71        
                  31.90     1:05.71 (33.81)                                        
 19 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:05.84        
                  31.58     1:05.84 (34.26)                                        
 20 Gargiulo, Tatiana         14 GAEL-MR              1:08.40    1:06.54        
                  30.98     1:06.54 (35.56)                                        
 21 Chase, Christina          13 LBA-MR               1:06.29    1:07.43        
                  32.90     1:07.43 (34.53)                                        
 22 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.88    1:08.26        
                  32.39     1:08.26 (35.87)                                        
 23 Conforti, Samantha M      13 Patriot-MR           1:07.70    1:09.45        
                  32.90     1:09.45 (36.55)                                        
 24 Kumaran, Maya l           13 Patriot-MR           1:14.31    1:11.38        
                  33.88     1:11.38 (37.50)                                        
 25 Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR           1:13.34    1:12.45        
                  34.17     1:12.45 (38.28)                                        
 26 Mah, Erin J               13 Patriot-MR           1:12.53    1:12.95        
                  35.34     1:12.95 (37.61)                                        
 27 Mackay, Hannah R          13 Patriot-MR           1:14.44    1:13.23        
                  35.22     1:13.23 (38.01)                                        
 28 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:13.43        
                  34.65     1:13.43 (38.78)                                        
 29 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 Patriot-MR           1:19.50    1:13.79        
                  35.14     1:13.79 (38.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.58  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:00.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:20.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.29    2:02.67 ZQ     
                  28.75     1:00.03 (31.28)     1:31.89 (31.86)     2:02.67 (30.78)
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:00.15    2:03.28 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:00.65 (31.32)     1:32.49 (31.84)     2:03.28 (30.79)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          2:09.09    2:06.44 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)     1:34.34 (32.96)     2:06.44 (32.10)
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.99    2:07.27 JO     
                  30.14     1:02.17 (32.03)     1:35.07 (32.90)     2:07.27 (32.20)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.57    2:09.79 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)     1:36.44 (33.69)     2:09.79 (33.35)
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.00    2:14.01 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.81 (34.52)     1:40.59 (34.78)     2:14.01 (33.42)
  7 Arenz, Kitty I            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.44    2:17.50 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.82 (35.01)     1:41.67 (35.85)     2:17.50 (35.83)
  7 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.25    2:17.50 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.69 (35.32)     1:42.40 (35.71)     2:17.50 (35.10)
  9 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.59    2:18.10 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.17 (35.36)     1:43.99 (35.82)     2:18.10 (34.11)
 10 Chrystal, Morgan C        14 GAEL-MR              2:17.93    2:19.55 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.83 (36.81)     1:45.50 (36.67)     2:19.55 (34.05)
 11 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Sailfish-MR          2:16.06    2:20.41 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.63 (35.43)     1:44.04 (36.41)     2:20.41 (36.37)
 12 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.40    2:21.50        
                  32.85     1:09.15 (36.30)     1:45.74 (36.59)     2:21.50 (35.76)
 13 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.44    2:22.18        
                  32.84     1:09.82 (36.98)     1:46.62 (36.80)     2:22.18 (35.56)
 14 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.19    2:22.21        
                  33.24     1:09.65 (36.41)     1:47.21 (37.56)     2:22.21 (35.00)
 15 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.27    2:23.00        
                  32.63     1:09.39 (36.76)     1:47.05 (37.66)     2:23.00 (35.95)
 16 Rice, Jessica E           13 GAEL-MR              2:29.81    2:23.77        
                  32.47     1:09.66 (37.19)     1:47.54 (37.88)     2:23.77 (36.23)
 17 Conforti, Samantha M      13 Patriot-MR           2:28.19    2:27.84        
                  33.41     1:11.52 (38.11)     1:50.03 (38.51)     2:27.84 (37.81)
 18 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR          2:30.78    2:30.28        
                  34.08     1:12.75 (38.67)     1:52.53 (39.78)     2:30.28 (37.75)
 19 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               2:41.46    2:30.52        
                  34.87     1:13.91 (39.04)     1:53.85 (39.94)     2:30.52 (36.67)
 20 Gargiulo, Tatiana         14 GAEL-MR              2:33.63    2:31.88        
                  33.94                             1:54.15 ( )     2:31.88 (37.73)
 21 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 Patriot-MR           2:50.50    2:45.09        
                  37.99     1:19.84 (41.85)     2:03.33 (43.49)     2:45.09 (41.76)
 22 Kumaran, Maya l           13 Patriot-MR           2:35.00    2:45.68        
                  36.50     1:19.56 (43.06)   2:45.68 (1:26.12)                    
 23 Mackay, Hannah R          13 Patriot-MR           2:42.89    2:47.50        
                  38.58                             2:06.18 ( )     2:47.50 (41.32)
 24 Mah, Erin J               13 Patriot-MR           2:49.95    2:53.95        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          1:08.58    1:05.26 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:05.26 (33.38)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:06.13 JO     
                  32.37     1:06.13 (33.76)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.38    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.96     1:06.48 (33.52)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.56    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.65 (34.00)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.54    1:08.57 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.57 (34.98)                                        
  6 Arenz, Kitty I            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.54    1:09.85 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.85 (35.92)                                        
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               1:07.33    1:10.29 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.29 (35.98)                                        
  8 Alton, Erin               14 LBA-MR               1:11.66    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.70 (36.45)                                        
  9 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.13    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.57 (36.76)                                        
 10 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.41    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.82 (37.31)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.40 (38.01)                                        
 12 Chrystal, Morgan C        14 GAEL-MR              1:12.45    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.13 (38.85)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.57    1:15.25 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.25 (38.21)                                        
 14 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:13.70    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.34 (38.98)                                        
 15 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.99    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.45 (38.79)                                        
 16 Rice, Jessica E           13 GAEL-MR              1:17.79    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.08 (39.40)                                        
 17 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.39    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.20 (38.91)                                        
 18 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:18.07    1:19.06        
                  38.86     1:19.06 (40.20)                                        
 19 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR          1:20.70    1:19.42        
                  38.55     1:19.42 (40.87)                                        
 20 Paras, Paulina            13 GAEL-MR              1:36.13    1:19.90        
                  37.80     1:19.90 (42.10)                                        
 21 Conforti, Samantha M      13 Patriot-MR           1:17.42    1:23.55        
                  40.62     1:23.55 (42.93)                                        
 22 Mah, Erin J               13 Patriot-MR           1:21.42    1:23.56        
                  41.37     1:23.56 (42.19)                                        
 23 Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR           1:25.25    1:23.99        
                  40.53     1:23.99 (43.46)                                        
 24 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 Patriot-MR           1:26.50    1:24.43        
                  41.37     1:24.43 (43.06)                                        
 25 Kumaran, Maya l           13 Patriot-MR           1:28.12    1:25.31        
 26 Chase, Christina          13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.65        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.59  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              1:10.00    1:12.65 ZQ     
                  34.38     1:12.65 (38.27)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.16    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.13 (40.98)                                        
  3 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.16 (41.92)                                        
  4 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.32    1:20.14 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.14 (42.43)                                        
  5 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.56    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.45 (42.94)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.72 (42.74)                                        
  7 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.66    1:21.80 SILV   
                  39.57     1:21.80 (42.23)                                        
  8 Gargiulo, Tatiana         14 GAEL-MR              1:22.92    1:22.38 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.38 (43.72)                                        
  9 Paras, Paulina            13 GAEL-MR              1:21.58    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.07 (43.66)                                        
 10 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.95    1:25.24 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.24 (44.78)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:25.27 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.27 (45.02)                                        
 12 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.02    1:27.55        
                  41.25     1:27.55 (46.30)                                        
 13 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.27    1:27.74        
                  41.55     1:27.74 (46.19)                                        
 14 Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR           1:26.88    1:30.94        
                  42.64     1:30.94 (48.30)                                        
 15 Mackay, Hannah R          13 Patriot-MR           1:33.68    1:32.63        
                  43.57     1:32.63 (49.06)                                        
 16 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.89    1:33.82        
                  45.05     1:33.82 (48.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               1:03.62    1:03.61 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:03.61 (34.09)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.92    1:06.59 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.59 (35.78)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:04.44    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.91 (34.86)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              1:08.73    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.13 (36.81)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:10.66 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.66 (37.82)                                        
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:11.56 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.56 (38.03)                                        
  7 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.07    1:12.54 SILV   
                  32.76     1:12.54 (39.78)                                        
  8 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.26    1:13.06 SILV   
                  33.18     1:13.06 (39.88)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.62    1:13.21 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.21 (39.65)                                        
 10 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:14.44        
                  35.35     1:14.44 (39.09)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.16    1:14.57        
                  34.45     1:14.57 (40.12)                                        
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.67    1:14.61        
                  34.61     1:14.61 (40.00)                                        
 13 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.81    1:14.90        
                  34.23     1:14.90 (40.67)                                        
 14 Mah, Erin J               13 Patriot-MR           1:10.83    1:15.16        
                  36.33     1:15.16 (38.83)                                        
 15 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.69    1:16.07        
                  36.16     1:16.07 (39.91)                                        
 16 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:18.99        
                  35.33     1:18.99 (43.66)                                        
 17 Conforti, Samantha M      13 Patriot-MR           1:17.56    1:20.28        
                  36.75     1:20.28 (43.53)                                        
 18 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:28.66    1:24.70        
                  38.57     1:24.70 (46.13)                                        
 19 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 Patriot-MR           1:30.50    1:26.66        
                  39.45     1:26.66 (47.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:16.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:45.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:18.04    2:19.41 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:07.16 (35.05)     1:46.44 (39.28)     2:19.41 (32.97)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.44    2:21.51 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:06.95 (34.97)     1:50.19 (43.24)     2:21.51 (31.32)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.16    2:23.54 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.13 (35.15)     1:50.46 (43.33)     2:23.54 (33.08)
  4 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.70    2:26.11 SILV   
                  30.91     1:08.84 (37.93)     1:52.17 (43.33)     2:26.11 (33.94)
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella       14 LBA-MR               2:27.95    2:28.44 SILV   
                  29.96     1:07.63 (37.67)     1:54.15 (46.52)     2:28.44 (34.29)
  6 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.14    2:31.38 SILV   
                  31.18     1:09.11 (37.93)     1:55.82 (46.71)     2:31.38 (35.56)
  7 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.07    2:31.65 SILV   
                  31.39     1:10.17 (38.78)     1:57.28 (47.11)     2:31.65 (34.37)
  8 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.32    2:33.39 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.58 (40.07)     1:55.79 (42.21)     2:33.39 (37.60)
  9 Alton, Erin               14 LBA-MR               2:38.72    2:33.53 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.08 (37.74)     1:59.99 (47.91)     2:33.53 (33.54)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.14    2:34.76 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.11 (36.50)     1:57.50 (48.39)     2:34.76 (37.26)
 11 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.19    2:35.75 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.38 (38.45)     2:00.58 (47.20)     2:35.75 (35.17)
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.45    2:35.79 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.60 (41.48)     2:00.81 (44.21)     2:35.79 (34.98)
 13 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               2:40.89    2:36.01 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.77 (39.07)     2:00.86 (47.09)     2:36.01 (35.15)
 14 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.90    2:36.17 SILV   
                  31.97     1:12.88 (40.91)     1:59.96 (47.08)     2:36.17 (36.21)
 15 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.15    2:36.47 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.09 (39.69)     1:59.37 (45.28)     2:36.47 (37.10)
 16 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.06    2:36.89 SILV   
                  33.42     1:14.14 (40.72)     1:59.69 (45.55)     2:36.89 (37.20)
 17 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.78    2:37.19 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.67 (40.31)     2:03.84 (49.17)     2:37.19 (33.35)
 18 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:37.75 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.54 (39.07)     2:00.24 (46.70)     2:37.75 (37.51)
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.05    2:43.64 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.51 (42.54)     2:06.44 (47.93)     2:43.64 (37.20)
 20 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.44    2:46.60        
                  36.20     1:16.18 (39.98)     2:08.87 (52.69)     2:46.60 (37.73)
 21 Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR           2:51.00    2:56.53        
                  41.96     1:27.60 (45.64)     2:16.01 (48.41)     2:56.53 (40.52)
 22 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.37    3:06.51        
                  38.86     1:26.72 (47.86)     2:22.79 (56.07)     3:06.51 (43.72)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.43  10/13/2007 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.64      57.21 JO     
                  27.51       57.21 (29.70)                                        
  2 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR            58.50      57.73 JO     
                  27.89       57.73 (29.84)                                        
  3 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.29      59.48 SILV   
                  28.56       59.48 (30.92)                                        
  4 Vandervelden, Zoe A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.64    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)                                        
  5 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.96    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.43 (31.81)                                        
  6 Squillante, Lindsey A     17 GAEL-MR              1:00.72    1:02.65        
                  29.80     1:02.65 (32.85)                                        
  7 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:01.94    1:02.87        
                  30.18     1:02.87 (32.69)                                        
  8 Finlay, Andrea K          30 UNATT-MR             1:05.00    1:02.90        
                  30.11     1:02.90 (32.79)                                        
  9 Wilt, Chase H             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.56    1:04.60        
                  30.88     1:04.60 (33.72)                                        
 10 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.35    1:05.90        
                  31.66     1:05.90 (34.24)                                        
 11 Chu, Sarah P              33 UNATT-MR             1:07.00    1:06.40        
                  30.79     1:06.40 (35.61)                                        
 12 McNab, Jhordane F         16 Sailfish-MR          1:04.14    1:07.01        
                  30.69     1:07.01 (36.32)                                        
 13 Kearns, Emily R           17 LBA-MR               1:06.84    1:07.83        
                  32.38     1:07.83 (35.45)                                        
 14 Solis, Susana             15 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:09.98        
                  33.01     1:09.98 (36.97)                                        
 15 Kearns, Bridget M         15 LBA-MR               1:06.61    1:10.21        
                  32.84     1:10.21 (37.37)                                        
 16 Williams, Channel C       15 FAST-MR              1:24.90    1:20.71        
                  38.73     1:20.71 (41.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:00.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan C            16 LBA-MR               1:57.41    2:02.02 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:00.00 (31.54)     1:30.97 (30.97)     2:02.02 (31.05)
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.48    2:05.88 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)     1:33.80 (32.63)     2:05.88 (32.08)
  3 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.67    2:10.21 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.36 (32.18)     1:35.00 (33.64)     2:10.21 (35.21)
  4 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.19    2:11.53 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.53 (33.75)     1:37.91 (34.38)     2:11.53 (33.62)
  5 Vandervelden, Zoe A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.60    2:17.63        
                  31.47     1:06.46 (34.99)     1:42.56 (36.10)     2:17.63 (35.07)
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.02    2:18.07        
                  31.98     1:07.48 (35.50)     1:43.21 (35.73)     2:18.07 (34.86)
  7 Finlay, Andrea K          30 UNATT-MR             2:20.00    2:18.62        
                  31.98     1:07.37 (35.39)     1:43.52 (36.15)     2:18.62 (35.10)
  8 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.00    2:18.63        
                  31.85     1:06.97 (35.12)     1:43.22 (36.25)     2:18.63 (35.41)
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.73    2:21.56        
                  32.21     1:08.04 (35.83)     1:44.64 (36.60)     2:21.56 (36.92)
 10 Kearns, Emily R           17 LBA-MR               2:20.69    2:25.79        
                  33.14     1:10.00 (36.86)     1:48.32 (38.32)     2:25.79 (37.47)
 11 Ouldibbat, Laila          16 Sailfish-MR          2:22.77    2:27.41        
                  32.85     1:10.74 (37.89)     1:50.00 (39.26)     2:27.41 (37.41)
 12 McNab, Jhordane F         16 Sailfish-MR          2:19.67    2:33.81        
                  33.60     1:12.84 (39.24)     1:54.23 (41.39)     2:33.81 (39.58)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:12.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.99    1:02.05 METS   
                  30.47     1:02.05 (31.58)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan C            16 LBA-MR               1:01.44    1:02.16 METS   
                  30.13     1:02.16 (32.03)                                        
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.47    1:05.64 JO     
                  32.02     1:05.64 (33.62)                                        
  4 Finlay, Andrea K          30 UNATT-MR             1:08.00    1:06.42 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.42 (34.21)                                        
  5 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.41    1:07.72 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.72 (34.49)                                        
  6 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.33    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.38 (34.93)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.04    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.44     1:10.75 (36.31)                                        
  8 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:11.49    1:11.46 SILV   
                  35.49     1:11.46 (35.97)                                        
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:12.10        
                  35.47     1:12.10 (36.63)                                        
 10 Squillante, Lindsey A     17 GAEL-MR              1:08.48    1:12.75        
                  35.37     1:12.75 (37.38)                                        
 11 Vandervelden, Zoe A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.62    1:14.85        
                  36.61     1:14.85 (38.24)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.61    1:15.28        
                  36.88     1:15.28 (38.40)                                        
 13 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.74    1:15.41        
                  36.69     1:15.41 (38.72)                                        
 14 Kearns, Emily R           17 LBA-MR               1:15.02    1:15.51        
                  37.78     1:15.51 (37.73)                                        
 15 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.35    1:15.54        
                  37.30     1:15.54 (38.24)                                        
 16 Wilt, Chase H             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:15.70        
                  36.73     1:15.70 (38.97)                                        
 17 Solis, Susana             15 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:19.38        
                  38.01     1:19.38 (41.37)                                        
 18 Kearns, Bridget M         15 LBA-MR               1:25.75    1:28.64        
                  41.98     1:28.64 (46.66)                                        
 19 Williams, Channel C       15 FAST-MR              1:44.29    1:40.10        
                  50.41     1:40.10 (49.69)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       16 UN-MR                1:11.05    1:12.14 METS   
                  33.84     1:12.14 (38.30)                                        
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.13    1:12.32 METS   
                  34.62     1:12.32 (37.70)                                        
  3 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.28    1:13.33 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:13.33 (38.46)                                        
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.33    1:14.23 JO     
                  35.13     1:14.23 (39.10)                                        
  5 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.33    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.60 (39.60)                                        
  6 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               1:16.59    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.70 (40.61)                                        
  7 Chu, Sarah P              33 UNATT-MR             1:20.00    1:18.71 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.71 (41.90)                                        
  8 McNab, Jhordane F         16 Sailfish-MR          1:19.52    1:19.47 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.47 (42.19)                                        
  9 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.64    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.90     1:19.72 (40.82)                                        
 10 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.36    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.81 (41.64)                                        
 11 Ouldibbat, Laila          16 Sailfish-MR          1:20.48    1:22.84 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.84 (43.62)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.58    1:24.83        
                  40.23     1:24.83 (44.60)                                        
 13 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.20    1:25.11        
                  40.87     1:25.11 (44.24)                                        
 14 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    15 LBA-MR               1:27.64    1:25.20        
                  40.61     1:25.20 (44.59)                                        
 15 Chase, Christina          13 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:27.93        
                  42.27     1:27.93 (45.66)                                        
 16 Wilt, Chase H             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:28.28        
                  42.95     1:28.28 (45.33)                                        
 17 Williams, Channel C       15 FAST-MR              1:21.68    1:48.28        
                  51.60     1:48.28 (56.68)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.99    1:01.40 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.40 (32.32)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50    1:03.88 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:03.88 (33.42)                                        
  3 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:04.36 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:04.36 (34.70)                                        
  4 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.08    1:04.38 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:04.38 (33.75)                                        
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.25    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.24 (35.00)                                        
  6 Finlay, Andrea K          30 UNATT-MR             1:08.00    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.50 (34.21)                                        
  7 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               1:03.84    1:06.92 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.92 (35.97)                                        
  8 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.43    1:07.90 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.90 (36.67)                                        
  9 Squillante, Lindsey A     17 GAEL-MR              1:09.40    1:09.47 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.47 (37.21)                                        
 10 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.44    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.85 (37.33)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.59    1:13.38        
                  33.99     1:13.38 (39.39)                                        
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:14.87        
                  34.66     1:14.87 (40.21)                                        
 13 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.02    1:15.01        
                  35.02     1:15.01 (39.99)                                        
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.09    1:16.63        
                  36.81     1:16.63 (39.82)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:16.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:41.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.52    2:15.74 METS   
                  29.67     1:04.22 (34.55)     1:44.25 (40.03)     2:15.74 (31.49)
  2 Brady, Megan C            16 LBA-MR               2:16.95    2:16.09 METS   
                  30.44     1:05.26 (34.82)     1:45.38 (40.12)     2:16.09 (30.71)
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.26    2:18.21 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:06.22 (35.51)     1:46.13 (39.91)     2:18.21 (32.08)
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.48    2:18.40 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.05 (32.77)     1:46.13 (43.08)     2:18.40 (32.27)
  5 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.62    2:19.71 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:06.67 (35.70)     1:46.66 (39.99)     2:19.71 (33.05)
  6 Nash, Jennifer            15 LBA-MR               2:22.57    2:24.37 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.79 (36.82)     1:51.29 (43.50)     2:24.37 (33.08)
  7 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.04    2:26.59 SILV   
                  29.83     1:07.74 (37.91)     1:50.95 (43.21)     2:26.59 (35.64)
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.94    2:27.04 SILV   
                  30.81                             1:52.29 ( )     2:27.04 (34.75)
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.00    2:31.62 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.05 (35.76)     1:56.81 (45.76)     2:31.62 (34.81)
 10 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.18    2:32.72 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.09 (36.39)     1:55.91 (45.82)     2:32.72 (36.81)
 11 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.90    2:34.43 SILV   
                  31.68     1:11.92 (40.24)     1:59.65 (47.73)     2:34.43 (34.78)
 12 Vandervelden, Zoe A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.39    2:35.03 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.56 (39.45)     2:02.03 (47.47)     2:35.03 (33.00)
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.09    2:35.65 SILV   
                  34.09     1:13.54 (39.45)     2:00.18 (46.64)     2:35.65 (35.47)
 14 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.70    2:37.48 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.66 (39.71)     2:00.28 (45.62)     2:37.48 (37.20)
 15 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.20    2:38.96 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.49 (40.99)     2:02.17 (46.68)     2:38.96 (36.79)
 16 Ouldibbat, Laila          16 Sailfish-MR          2:34.88    2:39.46 SILV   
                  36.86     1:20.09 (43.23)     2:04.62 (44.53)     2:39.46 (34.84)
 17 Wilt, Chase H             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.69    2:39.54 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.44 (39.10)     2:04.85 (51.41)     2:39.54 (34.69)
 18 Solis, Susana             15 LBA-MR               2:38.12    2:56.98        
                  36.39     1:20.99 (44.60)     2:15.45 (54.46)     2:56.98 (41.53)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.83      29.21 ZQ     
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.93      31.26 JO     
  3 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.05      31.41 JO     
  4 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 34.92      32.39 SILV   
  5 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 32.45      32.62 SILV   
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.46      33.75 SILV   
  7 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 34.17      34.44 SILV   
  8 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 36.39      34.91 SILV   
  9 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.42      34.96 SILV   
 10 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 37.29      35.53 SILV   
 11 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.35      37.23        
 12 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR                 40.70      37.70        
 13 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.94      37.95        
 14 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 38.45      37.98        
 15 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.01      38.17        
 16 Dumitriu, Robert          10 LBA-MR                 38.75      38.55        
 17 Terzano, David J           9 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.19        
 18 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR                 43.88      39.97        
 19 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      39.99        
 20 Chen, Aaron Z              9 Patriot-MR             47.51      42.34        
 21 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR                 46.17      49.87        
 -- Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             42.66         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.57    1:05.59 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.59 (34.58)                                        
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.34    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:07.56 (34.69)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.51    1:09.63 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.63 (36.77)                                        
  4 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:17.46    1:12.06 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.06 (38.33)                                        
  5 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.49    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.15 (40.07)                                        
  6 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               1:24.88    1:16.87 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.87 (39.86)                                        
  7 Paccione, Sawyer          10 Sailfish-MR          1:19.18    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.38 (40.02)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.48    1:18.08 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.08 (41.49)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.15    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.27 (40.69)                                        
 10 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.79    1:20.87        
                  39.88     1:20.87 (40.99)                                        
 11 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.01    1:23.22        
                  39.01     1:23.22 (44.21)                                        
 12 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.96    1:28.98        
                  40.92     1:28.98 (48.06)                                        
 13 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:30.95        
                  43.68     1:30.95 (47.27)                                        
 14 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:39.75    1:31.49        
                  44.23     1:31.49 (47.26)                                        
 15 Chen, Aaron Z              9 Patriot-MR           1:52.13    1:32.51        
 16 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:44.04    1:35.50        
                  44.66     1:35.50 (50.84)                                        
 17 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.57    1:35.93        
                  44.94     1:35.93 (50.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:33.99  JO
                2:53.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.03    2:26.04 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:10.35 (37.52)     1:49.47 (39.12)     2:26.04 (36.57)
  2 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               2:49.03    2:29.94 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.87 (38.56)     1:51.70 (38.83)     2:29.94 (38.24)
  3 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.49    2:35.76 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.41 (40.55)     1:56.74 (41.33)     2:35.76 (39.02)
  4 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               3:04.84    2:47.11 SILV   
                  37.99     1:22.31 (44.32)     2:07.42 (45.11)     2:47.11 (39.69)
  5 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.41    2:54.87        
                  37.42     1:22.87 (45.45)     2:09.39 (46.52)     2:54.87 (45.48)
  6 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.88    3:00.83        
                  39.69     1:26.41 (46.72)     2:16.21 (49.80)     3:00.83 (44.62)
  7 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    3:00.88        
                  39.90     1:26.94 (47.04)     2:14.97 (48.03)     3:00.88 (45.91)
  8 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.39    3:04.52        
                  39.37     1:26.98 (47.61)     2:16.75 (49.77)     3:04.52 (47.77)
  9 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:05.68        
                                1:30.93 ( )     2:21.26 (50.33)     3:05.68 (44.42)
 10 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.54    3:19.39        
                                                    2:33.87 ( )     3:19.39 (45.52)
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:24.74        
                  45.68     1:40.88 (55.20)     2:35.00 (54.12)     3:24.74 (49.74)
 12 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:25.85        
                  46.55     1:40.67 (54.12)     2:34.96 (54.29)     3:25.85 (50.89)
 13 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:27.10        
                  48.06     1:40.41 (52.35)     2:36.66 (56.25)     3:27.10 (50.44)
 14 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:28.92        
                  46.70     1:42.52 (55.82)     2:37.80 (55.28)     3:28.92 (51.12)
 15 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:31.63        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      34.10 ZQ     
  2 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.99      36.18 ZQ     
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      36.92 JO     
  4 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.73      38.80 SILV   
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.97      39.96 SILV   
  6 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.32      40.78 SILV   
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.24      40.87 SILV   
  8 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      41.20 SILV   
  9 Paccione, Sawyer          10 Sailfish-MR            40.04      41.32 SILV   
 10 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 43.31      41.45 SILV   
 11 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.59      43.51 SILV   
 12 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 45.20      44.13        
 13 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.97      44.46        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.71      44.79        
 15 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      45.32        
 16 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.54      45.35        
 17 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.51      46.41        
 18 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.48      48.18        
 19 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      49.49        
 20 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             55.07      51.81        
 21 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.35      52.59        
 22 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.67      54.20        
 23 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:04.31    1:03.56        
 -- Chen, Aaron Z              9 Patriot-MR             56.36         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.25    1:19.16 JO     
                  38.27     1:19.16 (40.89)                                        
  2 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.95    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.36 (43.21)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.35    1:31.63 SILV   
                  44.43     1:31.63 (47.20)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:38.05    1:34.76 SILV   
                  46.60     1:34.76 (48.16)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:40.90    1:44.24        
                  50.04     1:44.24 (54.20)                                        
  6 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:48.24        
                  51.96     1:48.24 (56.28)                                        
 -- Chen, Aaron Z              9 Patriot-MR           1:58.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  52.90          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.58         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                1:34.17           DQ (0.18)                                        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.89          DQ (52.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      40.16 ZQ     
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.93      41.58 ZQ     
  3 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.67      45.96 SILV   
  4 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.17      46.01 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.07      46.02 SILV   
  6 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 44.72      46.52 SILV   
  7 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 51.54      46.62 SILV   
  8 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             50.09      47.02 SILV   
  9 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 49.34      47.68 SILV   
 10 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 51.48      48.70 SILV   
 11 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.59      49.11 SILV   
 12 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.87      50.70        
 13 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.07      50.82        
 14 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.39      51.02        
 15 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.10      53.89        
 16 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR                 59.27      54.05        
 17 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.68      54.57        
 18 Terzano, David J           9 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.59        
 19 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.64      54.92        
 20 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.97      56.30        
 21 Chen, Aaron Z              9 Patriot-MR             58.00      57.19        
 22 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.31      58.62        
 23 Dumitriu, Robert          10 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:00.51        
 24 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR               1:06.15    1:02.98        
 25 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:07.73    1:04.40        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:50.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.78    1:25.08 ZQ     
                  41.12     1:25.08 (43.96)                                        
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.12    1:28.79 ZQ     
                  43.23     1:28.79 (45.56)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.29    1:33.78 ZQ     
                  44.13     1:33.78 (49.65)                                        
  4 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.39    1:36.58 SILV   
                  46.72     1:36.58 (49.86)                                        
  5 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               1:37.71    1:37.72 SILV   
                  46.60     1:37.72 (51.12)                                        
  6 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:38.35    1:38.64 SILV   
                  48.00     1:38.64 (50.64)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:38.94 SILV   
                  47.37     1:38.94 (51.57)                                        
  8 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.88    1:39.97 SILV   
                  46.90     1:39.97 (53.07)                                        
  9 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:52.82    1:43.17 SILV   
                  48.72     1:43.17 (54.45)                                        
 10 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:47.17 SILV   
                  50.67     1:47.17 (56.50)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.16    1:47.78 SILV   
                  52.71     1:47.78 (55.07)                                        
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.38    1:51.30        
                  52.55     1:51.30 (58.75)                                        
 13 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.56    1:56.05        
                  56.10     1:56.05 (59.95)                                        
 14 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.00    1:59.37        
                  57.65   1:59.37 (1:01.72)                                        
 15 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.81    1:59.91        
                  55.91   1:59.91 (1:04.00)                                        
 16 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:00.74        
                  57.10   2:00.74 (1:03.64)                                        
 17 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.00    2:01.73        
                1:00.38   2:01.73 (1:01.35)                                        
 18 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:03.46        
                  58.54   2:03.46 (1:04.92)                                        
 19 Chen, Aaron Z              9 Patriot-MR           2:10.00    2:04.81        
                1:01.60   2:04.81 (1:03.21)                                        
 20 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:06.10        
                1:01.35   2:06.10 (1:04.75)                                        
 21 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:08.47        
                1:01.24   2:08.47 (1:07.23)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:21.47        
                1:04.68   2:21.47 (1:16.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.92      36.08 JO     
  2 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.15      36.54 JO     
  3 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.82      37.18 SILV   
  4 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 36.89      37.74 SILV   
  5 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.06      40.15 SILV   
  6 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.49      40.39 SILV   
  7 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             56.60      42.84 SILV   
  8 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 50.15      44.90        
  9 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.02      45.23        
 10 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.96      45.74        
 11 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 45.75      46.76        
 12 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR                 57.71      48.82        
 13 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.36      49.51        
 14 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.02      49.98        
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72      50.69        
 16 Chen, Aaron Z              9 Patriot-MR             54.00      53.16        
 17 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.56      54.27        
 18 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44      55.26        
 19 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR               1:07.97      58.98        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
                1:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.60    1:21.37 ZQ     
                  38.61     1:21.37 (42.76)                                        
  2 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:27.20    1:27.83 JO     
                  42.52     1:27.83 (45.31)                                        
  3 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:31.09 SILV   
                  41.49     1:31.09 (49.60)                                        
  4 Paccione, Sawyer          10 Sailfish-MR          1:45.17    1:33.64 SILV   
                  42.69     1:33.64 (50.95)                                        
  5 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.85    1:34.13 SILV   
                  41.94     1:34.13 (52.19)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.73    1:36.07 SILV   
                  42.11     1:36.07 (53.96)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.08    1:37.10 SILV   
                  44.99     1:37.10 (52.11)                                        
  8 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.97    1:39.83 SILV   
                  45.40     1:39.83 (54.43)                                        
  9 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.07    1:46.12        
                  48.93     1:46.12 (57.19)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.06    1:50.21        
                  48.97   1:50.21 (1:01.24)                                        
 11 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:50.88        
                  49.16   1:50.88 (1:01.72)                                        
 12 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:56.30        
                  52.95   1:56.30 (1:03.35)                                        
 13 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:56.41        
                  52.90   1:56.41 (1:03.51)                                        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:01.70        
                  55.69   2:01.70 (1:06.01)                                        
 15 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:15.19        
                1:02.06   2:15.19 (1:13.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:30.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.97    1:15.65 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:15.65 (41.93)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.63    1:17.47 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:17.47 (39.96)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.13    1:21.24 JO     
                  39.34     1:21.24 (41.90)                                        
  4 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.40    1:23.72 SILV   
                  38.15     1:23.72 (45.57)                                        
  5 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:24.23    1:24.16 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.16 (44.83)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.41    1:28.05 SILV   
                  43.41     1:28.05 (44.64)                                        
  7 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:27.63    1:29.48 SILV   
                  45.12     1:29.48 (44.36)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.60    1:30.47 SILV   
                  42.42     1:30.47 (48.05)                                        
  9 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.59    1:33.13        
                  40.98     1:33.13 (52.15)                                        
 10 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.05    1:33.36        
                  43.13     1:33.36 (50.23)                                        
 11 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.72    1:34.77        
                  44.35     1:34.77 (50.42)                                        
 12 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.11    1:38.33        
                  46.15     1:38.33 (52.18)                                        
 13 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.55    1:39.58        
                  45.07     1:39.58 (54.51)                                        
 14 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:51.74    1:39.63        
                  47.98     1:39.63 (51.65)                                        
 15 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:40.95        
                  48.98     1:40.95 (51.97)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.88    1:42.02        
                  46.49     1:42.02 (55.53)                                        
 17 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:42.73        
                  50.68     1:42.73 (52.05)                                        
 18 Terzano, David J           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.41        
                  49.56     1:44.41 (54.85)                                        
 19 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.63    1:47.52        
 20 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.07    1:48.51        
                  52.88     1:48.51 (55.63)                                        
 21 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:03.09        
                  58.06   2:03.09 (1:05.03)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               2:15.45    2:07.25        
                1:00.84   2:07.25 (1:06.41)                                        
 -- Dumitriu, Robert          10 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.69        DQ (1:05.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.37    2:44.00 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:17.34 (44.65)     2:07.73 (50.39)     2:44.00 (36.27)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.37    2:49.39 JO     
                  38.84     1:22.53 (43.69)     2:10.91 (48.38)     2:49.39 (38.48)
  3 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               3:17.56    2:56.91 SILV   
                  36.90     1:23.51 (46.61)     2:16.34 (52.83)     2:56.91 (40.57)
  4 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               2:58.38    2:57.43 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.94 (44.13)     2:17.18 (53.24)     2:57.43 (40.25)
  5 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.61    3:02.40 SILV   
                  38.88     1:25.16 (46.28)     2:19.59 (54.43)     3:02.40 (42.81)
  6 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:12.64 SILV   
                1:35.66                             2:34.71 ( )     3:12.64 (37.93)
  7 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.55    3:13.19 SILV   
                  43.65     1:33.65 (50.00)     2:28.01 (54.36)     3:13.19 (45.18)
  8 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.19    3:15.28 SILV   
                  46.47     1:33.77 (47.30)     2:29.67 (55.90)     3:15.28 (45.61)
  9 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:16.39 SILV   
                  43.08     1:31.62 (48.54)   2:31.85 (1:00.23)     3:16.39 (44.54)
 10 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.49    3:25.03        
                  43.17     1:37.00 (53.83)   2:38.92 (1:01.92)     3:25.03 (46.11)
 11 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:02.31    3:29.01        
                  47.89     1:38.90 (51.01)   2:40.94 (1:02.04)     3:29.01 (48.07)
 12 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:34.23        
                  49.01     1:41.90 (52.89)   2:46.54 (1:04.64)     3:34.23 (47.69)
 13 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:38.70        
                  49.07     1:43.34 (54.27)   2:48.25 (1:04.91)     3:38.70 (50.45)
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:43.91        
                  55.39     1:48.17 (52.78)   2:53.66 (1:05.49)     3:43.91 (50.25)
 15 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:57.01    3:46.75        
                1:00.55     1:56.57 (56.02)   2:58.98 (1:02.41)     3:46.75 (47.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.79      28.04 JO     
  2 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR                28.93      28.31 SILV   
  3 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 29.88      28.80 SILV   
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      29.15 SILV   
  5 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.12      29.26 SILV   
  6 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 30.18      29.40 SILV   
  7 Chrystal, Brian P         12 GAEL-MR                30.79      30.11 SILV   
  8 Freeman, John T           11 GAEL-MR                31.07      30.29 SILV   
  9 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.34      31.02 SILV   
 10 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.82      31.03 SILV   
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR                 32.36      31.78 SILV   
 12 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR                31.45      32.32        
 13 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.21      32.43        
 14 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.31      32.63        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.20      32.64        
 16 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 34.46      32.83        
 17 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 33.91      32.87        
 18 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.24      33.16        
 19 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR            32.26      33.21        
 20 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      33.30        
 21 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.37      34.13        
 22 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      34.22        
 23 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.83      38.10        
 24 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR                48.47      41.05        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                50.79  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.72    1:01.26 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.26 (31.75)                                        
  2 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.07    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.02 (32.39)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.88    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.07 (33.11)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:05.36    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.58 (33.48)                                        
  5 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:06.71    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.43 (35.27)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:08.64    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.81 (34.73)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.46    1:07.46 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.46 (36.41)                                        
  8 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.05    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.02 (35.34)                                        
  9 Terzano, Paul A           11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.38 (36.04)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               1:11.20    1:08.53 SILV   
                  34.07     1:08.53 (34.46)                                        
 11 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               1:09.44    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.69 (35.41)                                        
 12 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:10.74    1:08.84 SILV   
 13 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           1:10.12    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.25 (35.52)                                        
 14 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.28    1:09.39 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.39 (36.52)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR              1:08.24    1:10.37 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.37 (36.47)                                        
 16 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:14.54    1:10.45 SILV   
 17 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:13.46    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.42     1:10.54 (36.12)                                        
 18 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.05    1:10.66        
                  32.49     1:10.66 (38.17)                                        
 19 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR           1:12.92    1:11.06        
                  33.58     1:11.06 (37.48)                                        
 20 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:16.09    1:11.52        
                  33.66     1:11.52 (37.86)                                        
 21 Chrystal, Brian P         12 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:11.77        
                  33.64     1:11.77 (38.13)                                        
 22 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR          1:11.64    1:11.78        
                  34.15     1:11.78 (37.63)                                        
 23 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.96    1:12.04        
                  34.15     1:12.04 (37.89)                                        
 24 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.13    1:12.75        
                  34.57     1:12.75 (38.18)                                        
 25 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.67    1:14.84        
                  33.78     1:14.84 (41.06)                                        
 26 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:11.60    1:14.87        
                  34.85     1:14.87 (40.02)                                        
 27 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:16.16        
                  36.92     1:16.16 (39.24)                                        
 28 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.56    1:17.21        
                  36.26     1:17.21 (40.95)                                        
 29 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 Patriot-MR           1:18.65    1:19.78        
                  37.07     1:19.78 (42.71)                                        
 30 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:34.01        
 31 Scrivo, Matthew           11 GAEL-MR              1:40.79    1:34.04        
                  42.79     1:34.04 (51.25)                                        
 32 Gillam, Sean              11 LBA-MR               2:02.75    1:40.96        
                  45.82     1:40.96 (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.46  10/11/2009 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                1:50.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.91    2:16.06 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.14 (34.29)     1:41.04 (35.90)     2:16.06 (35.02)
  2 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.61    2:17.89 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.42 (35.22)     1:43.68 (37.26)     2:17.89 (34.21)
  3 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR              2:23.00    2:18.61 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.78 (35.08)     1:42.91 (37.13)     2:18.61 (35.70)
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.94    2:25.20 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.34 (37.65)     1:49.09 (38.75)     2:25.20 (36.11)
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.33    2:26.52 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.79 (36.61)     1:47.30 (38.51)     2:26.52 (39.22)
  6 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               2:25.15    2:26.99 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.00 (38.55)     1:50.61 (38.61)     2:26.99 (36.38)
  7 Freeman, John T           11 GAEL-MR              2:23.00    2:28.25 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.31 (38.43)     1:51.74 (39.43)     2:28.25 (36.51)
  8 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.80    2:28.96 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.36 (37.62)     1:49.44 (40.08)     2:28.96 (39.52)
  9 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.70    2:29.36 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.94 (39.24)     1:52.62 (39.68)     2:29.36 (36.74)
 10 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.28    2:29.50 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.77 (38.32)     1:51.94 (40.17)     2:29.50 (37.56)
 11 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR              3:20.12    2:31.01        
                  33.67     1:12.42 (38.75)     1:53.48 (41.06)     2:31.01 (37.53)
 12 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR              2:27.76    2:33.75        
                  35.48     1:15.45 (39.97)   2:33.75 (1:18.30)                    
 13 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.81    2:34.55        
                  33.47     1:13.31 (39.84)     1:54.86 (41.55)     2:34.55 (39.69)
 14 Chrystal, Brian P         12 GAEL-MR              2:32.28    2:36.61        
                  33.96     1:14.21 (40.25)     1:56.77 (42.56)     2:36.61 (39.84)
 15 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.07    2:36.68        
                  34.36     1:15.34 (40.98)     1:57.95 (42.61)     2:36.68 (38.73)
 16 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               2:36.15    2:36.98        
                  37.13     1:17.52 (40.39)     1:58.01 (40.49)     2:36.98 (38.97)
 17 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.88    2:47.87        
                  35.42     1:18.00 (42.58)     2:04.56 (46.56)     2:47.87 (43.31)
 18 Ramirez, Jason H          11 FAST-MR              3:25.21    2:50.08        
                  37.31     1:21.18 (43.87)     2:05.67 (44.49)     2:50.08 (44.41)
 19 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.18    2:51.45        
                  36.89                             2:08.21 ( )     2:51.45 (43.24)
 -- Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR          2:31.85         DQ        
      60 False start
                  36.00     1:17.38 (41.38)     1:59.97 (42.59)          DQ (39.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.65      32.98 JO     
  2 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.09      34.37 SILV   
  3 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      34.48 SILV   
  4 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR             36.49      35.39 SILV   
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      35.40 SILV   
  6 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      36.82 SILV   
  7 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 38.69      37.03 SILV   
  8 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR                 35.38      37.17 SILV   
  9 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR            35.57      37.39 SILV   
 10 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.73      37.92 SILV   
 11 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR                 40.25      38.80 SILV   
 12 Chrystal, Brian P         12 GAEL-MR                37.97      39.35 SILV   
 13 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 41.16      39.52 SILV   
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 41.83      39.66 SILV   
 15 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 39.19      40.62 SILV   
 16 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR                40.23      41.57 SILV   
 17 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 50.51      42.92        
 18 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 45.57      43.30        
 19 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR             45.69      44.69        
 20 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 Patriot-MR             44.36      45.02        
 21 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR                 52.61      48.58        
 22 Scrivo, Matthew           11 GAEL-MR                51.59      49.02        
 23 McGuire, Vincent          11 LBA-MR                 45.32      49.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                57.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71    1:10.56 JO     
                  34.54     1:10.56 (36.02)                                        
  2 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.55    1:12.35 SILV   
                  35.67     1:12.35 (36.68)                                        
  3 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.99     1:12.63 (36.64)                                        
  4 Freeman, John T           11 GAEL-MR              1:13.89    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.34 (38.17)                                        
  5 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.12 (40.08)                                        
  6 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.73    1:20.52 SILV   
                  39.55     1:20.52 (40.97)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.25    1:21.21 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.21 (41.87)                                        
  8 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.07    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.76     1:21.44 (41.68)                                        
  9 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR          1:19.11    1:21.92 SILV   
                  40.16     1:21.92 (41.76)                                        
 10 Chrystal, Brian P         12 GAEL-MR              1:23.09    1:23.10 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.10 (42.66)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.56    1:26.01        
                  41.65     1:26.01 (44.36)                                        
 12 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:26.76        
                  41.73     1:26.76 (45.03)                                        
 13 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR              1:24.43    1:28.17        
                  44.17     1:28.17 (44.00)                                        
 14 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.35    1:28.27        
                  43.12     1:28.27 (45.15)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.19    1:28.45        
                  42.96     1:28.45 (45.49)                                        
 16 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:32.54        
 17 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:32.80        
                  45.43     1:32.80 (47.37)                                        
 18 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR              2:15.12    1:57.14        
                  56.98   1:57.14 (1:00.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:05.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:27.46 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:10.66 (37.40)     1:50.17 (39.51)     2:27.46 (37.29)
  2 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.34    2:31.89 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:13.29 (37.71)     1:52.66 (39.37)     2:31.89 (39.23)
  3 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:40.32 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.73 (40.73)     1:59.96 (42.23)     2:40.32 (40.36)
  4 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:46.80 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.14 (42.69)     2:05.76 (43.62)     2:46.80 (41.04)
  5 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.74    2:47.26 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.90 (42.10)     2:04.89 (42.99)     2:47.26 (42.37)
  6 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           3:01.92    2:48.47 SILV   
                                1:20.55 ( )   2:48.47 (1:27.92)                    
  7 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:52.00 SILV   
                  41.38     1:25.39 (44.01)     2:09.40 (44.01)     2:52.00 (42.60)
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:54.73 SILV   
  9 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:57.98 SILV   
                  41.18     1:27.90 (46.72)     2:14.62 (46.72)     2:57.98 (43.36)
 10 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:58.24        
                  40.42     1:26.26 (45.84)     2:13.58 (47.32)     2:58.24 (44.66)
 11 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:02.70        
                  42.28     1:29.32 (47.04)     2:16.31 (46.99)     3:02.70 (46.39)
 12 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.28    3:03.77        
                  42.80     1:29.69 (46.89)     2:19.80 (50.11)     3:03.77 (43.97)
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:07.59        
                                1:12.80 ( )   2:23.41 (1:10.61)     3:07.59 (44.18)
 14 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:08.78        
                  44.15     1:30.80 (46.65)     2:21.38 (50.58)     3:08.78 (47.40)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:05.49  METS
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.35    1:24.44 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.44 (44.99)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.41    1:24.83 SILV   
                  40.07     1:24.83 (44.76)                                        
  3 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.82    1:24.93 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.93 (45.18)                                        
  4 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:25.99    1:24.99 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.99 (44.47)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.81    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.28     1:26.86 (45.58)                                        
  6 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               1:33.92    1:31.18        
                  43.00     1:31.18 (48.18)                                        
  7 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR           1:32.43    1:32.01        
                  41.77     1:32.01 (50.24)                                        
  8 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.98    1:32.62        
                  43.74     1:32.62 (48.88)                                        
  9 Chrystal, Brian P         12 GAEL-MR              1:32.66    1:34.45        
                  44.87     1:34.45 (49.58)                                        
 10 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.38    1:35.28        
                  45.75     1:35.28 (49.53)                                        
 11 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.95    1:35.89        
                  46.82     1:35.89 (49.07)                                        
 12 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.26    1:36.71        
                  46.07     1:36.71 (50.64)                                        
 13 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:37.45        
                  47.02     1:37.45 (50.43)                                        
 14 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.87    1:37.73        
                  46.60     1:37.73 (51.13)                                        
 15 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.78    1:39.44        
                  47.23     1:39.44 (52.21)                                        
 16 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.88    1:40.80        
                  46.85     1:40.80 (53.95)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:45.93    1:42.94        
                  47.49     1:42.94 (55.45)                                        
 18 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:44.17        
                  48.45     1:44.17 (55.72)                                        
 19 Gillam, Sean              11 LBA-MR               1:57.66    1:52.40        
                  50.98   1:52.40 (1:01.42)                                        
 20 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 Patriot-MR           1:44.00    2:01.24        
                  58.22   2:01.24 (1:03.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:26.23  10/13/2007 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
                2:24.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.86    2:55.70 JO     
                  39.13     1:24.41 (45.28)     2:10.88 (46.47)     2:55.70 (44.82)
  2 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:58.99 JO     
                  42.78     1:28.25 (45.47)     2:14.16 (45.91)     2:58.99 (44.83)
  3 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:01.17 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.66 (47.30)     2:15.97 (47.31)     3:01.17 (45.20)
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:04.07 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.28 (46.47)     2:16.00 (48.72)     3:04.07 (48.07)
  5 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:05.93 SILV   
                  42.88     1:30.11 (47.23)     2:18.79 (48.68)     3:05.93 (47.14)
  6 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.94    3:06.21 SILV   
                  40.56     1:27.77 (47.21)     2:16.88 (49.11)     3:06.21 (49.33)
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR              3:18.92    3:08.28 SILV   
                  42.36     1:30.91 (48.55)     2:20.24 (49.33)     3:08.28 (48.04)
  8 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:10.53 SILV   
                  44.17     1:33.21 (49.04)     2:22.77 (49.56)     3:10.53 (47.76)
  9 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR              3:51.22    3:15.53 SILV   
                  43.81     1:33.61 (49.80)     2:27.04 (53.43)     3:15.53 (48.49)
 10 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:18.87        
                  45.78     1:36.78 (51.00)     2:29.38 (52.60)     3:18.87 (49.49)
 11 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.90    3:19.45        
                  44.33     1:35.80 (51.47)     2:28.57 (52.77)     3:19.45 (50.88)
 12 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:24.03        
                  46.54     1:38.80 (52.26)     2:31.95 (53.15)     3:24.03 (52.08)
 13 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:24.99        
                  47.55     1:39.84 (52.29)     2:34.75 (54.91)     3:24.99 (50.24)
 14 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:26.00        
                  46.47     1:40.75 (54.28)     2:34.15 (53.40)     3:26.00 (51.85)
 15 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:29.95        
                  49.38     1:42.67 (53.29)     2:35.87 (53.20)     3:29.95 (54.08)
 16 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:33.25        
                  49.39     1:43.97 (54.58)     2:40.08 (56.11)     3:33.25 (53.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 31.71      31.41 JO     
  2 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      32.72 SILV   
  3 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.73      32.92 SILV   
  4 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR                33.02      33.27 SILV   
  5 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR                35.41      34.13 SILV   
  6 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.68      34.89 SILV   
  7 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.21      35.44 SILV   
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR                 36.50      36.49 SILV   
  9 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 39.77      38.26 SILV   
 10 Ramirez, Jason H          11 FAST-MR                41.86      39.89        
 11 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 45.75      40.09        
 12 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      44.30        
 -- Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR                59.24         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  56.09  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:12.06    1:08.45 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.45 (36.51)                                        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.75    1:11.65 JO     
                  32.70     1:11.65 (38.95)                                        
  3 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.37    1:12.63 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.63 (38.63)                                        
  4 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.91    1:18.93 SILV   
                  35.01     1:18.93 (43.92)                                        
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               1:23.86    1:19.59 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.59 (43.13)                                        
  6 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.99    1:19.68 SILV   
                  35.37     1:19.68 (44.31)                                        
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.79    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.78 (41.95)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.85    1:19.88 SILV   
                  35.20     1:19.88 (44.68)                                        
  9 Terzano, Paul A           11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:20.62 SILV   
                  35.21     1:20.62 (45.41)                                        
 10 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           1:38.00    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.26     1:21.59 (42.33)                                        
 11 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.82    1:22.36 SILV   
                  34.36     1:22.36 (48.00)                                        
 12 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.34    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.98 (44.20)                                        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:29.30    1:23.59 SILV   
                  37.13     1:23.59 (46.46)                                        
 14 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.04    1:26.60 SILV   
                  39.81     1:26.60 (46.79)                                        
 15 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.57    1:29.14        
                  39.93     1:29.14 (49.21)                                        
 16 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.35    1:32.37        
                  42.78     1:32.37 (49.59)                                        
 17 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:38.68    1:33.41        
                  38.17     1:33.41 (55.24)                                        
 18 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR              1:33.16    1:35.26        
                  43.54     1:35.26 (51.72)                                        
 19 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:48.50    1:43.94        
                  46.07     1:43.94 (57.87)                                        
 20 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      11 Patriot-MR             36.00    1:44.22        
                  44.93     1:44.22 (59.29)                                        
 21 McGuire, Vincent          11 LBA-MR               1:53.23    1:55.32        
                  43.64   1:55.32 (1:11.68)                                        
 -- Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.27         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  42.22          DQ (52.06)                                        
 -- Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  48.97        DQ (1:22.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:08.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.07    2:36.81 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:13.77 (39.77)     1:54.46 (40.69)     2:36.81 (42.35)
  2 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.31    2:41.87 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.86 (41.21)     1:59.36 (42.50)     2:41.87 (42.51)
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.70    2:43.62 SILV   
                  33.53     1:15.38 (41.85)     1:59.82 (44.44)     2:43.62 (43.80)
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.38 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.87 (42.66)     2:04.47 (44.60)     2:49.38 (44.91)
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:00.01        
                  38.83     1:25.01 (46.18)     2:12.77 (47.76)     3:00.01 (47.24)
  6 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.79    3:18.68        
                  41.55     1:33.33 (51.78)     2:26.62 (53.29)     3:18.68 (52.06)
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:27.63        
                  44.48     1:37.90 (53.42)     2:33.67 (55.77)     3:27.63 (53.96)
  8 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:27.99        
                  43.75     1:37.98 (54.23)     2:34.91 (56.93)     3:27.99 (53.08)
  9 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:28.08        
                  44.34     1:39.34 (55.00)     2:34.83 (55.49)     3:28.08 (53.25)
 10 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:29.05        
                  42.71     1:35.78 (53.07)     2:34.16 (58.38)     3:29.05 (54.89)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.79    1:12.13 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.13 (38.76)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.76    1:12.50 SILV   
                  33.23     1:12.50 (39.27)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:20.26    1:12.77 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.77 (38.84)                                        
  4 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.80    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.67 (40.36)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.80    1:18.32 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.32 (41.37)                                        
  6 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.45    1:18.62 SILV   
                  35.38     1:18.62 (43.24)                                        
  7 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:19.09 SILV   
                  34.87     1:19.09 (44.22)                                        
  8 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:21.83    1:20.95 SILV   
                  39.39     1:20.95 (41.56)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:24.03        
                  40.87     1:24.03 (43.16)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Jason H          11 FAST-MR              1:27.37    1:24.59        
                  39.19     1:24.59 (45.40)                                        
 11 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.76    1:27.48        
                  41.97     1:27.48 (45.51)                                        
 12 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:29.64        
                  42.03     1:29.64 (47.61)                                        
 13 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.01    1:33.16        
                  43.83     1:33.16 (49.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.60   10/8/2005 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:04.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.03    2:34.41 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.14 (39.92)     2:02.22 (47.08)     2:34.41 (32.19)
  2 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.99    2:34.45 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.12 (38.20)     2:01.11 (47.99)     2:34.45 (33.34)
  3 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:45.73    2:36.34 SILV   
                  33.19     1:15.32 (42.13)     2:03.13 (47.81)     2:36.34 (33.21)
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.32    2:37.75 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.69 (37.91)     2:01.21 (47.52)     2:37.75 (36.54)
  5 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.61    2:38.75 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.49 (40.12)     2:05.03 (48.54)     2:38.75 (33.72)
  6 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.67    2:38.88 SILV   
                  33.45     1:14.57 (41.12)     2:03.15 (48.58)     2:38.88 (35.73)
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle           11 LBA-MR               2:50.84    2:44.20 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.15 (41.10)     2:10.13 (50.98)     2:44.20 (34.07)
  8 Terzano, Paul A           11 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:44.63 SILV   
                  37.12     1:20.04 (42.92)     2:10.81 (50.77)     2:44.63 (33.82)
  9 Cannon, Matthew           11 LBA-MR               2:55.29    2:45.05 SILV   
                  40.71     1:21.01 (40.30)     2:11.78 (50.77)     2:45.05 (33.27)
 10 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.29    2:46.25 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.96 (41.44)     2:08.02 (51.06)     2:46.25 (38.23)
 11 Hill, Tyler S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.07    2:48.71 SILV   
                  35.48     1:19.99 (44.51)     2:14.41 (54.42)     2:48.71 (34.30)
 12 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               2:56.95    2:49.81 SILV   
                  37.46     1:22.05 (44.59)     2:12.76 (50.71)     2:49.81 (37.05)
 13 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               2:47.52    2:50.57 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.11 (41.75)     2:12.11 (51.00)     2:50.57 (38.46)
 14 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               2:59.95    2:51.62 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.93 (44.93)   2:51.62 (1:26.69)                    
 15 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.63    2:53.29 SILV   
                  41.07     1:23.68 (42.61)     2:16.72 (53.04)     2:53.29 (36.57)
 16 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.55    2:56.70 SILV   
                  35.54     1:20.35 (44.81)     2:14.49 (54.14)     2:56.70 (42.21)
 17 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.04    2:57.33        
                  41.27     1:28.89 (47.62)     2:17.45 (48.56)     2:57.33 (39.88)
 18 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               2:56.95    2:58.41        
                  37.93     1:23.95 (46.02)     2:20.75 (56.80)     2:58.41 (37.66)
 19 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               2:58.80    2:58.46        
                  40.03     1:26.13 (46.10)     2:19.79 (53.66)     2:58.46 (38.67)
 20 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.52    3:02.91        
                  39.09     1:29.01 (49.92)     2:23.61 (54.60)     3:02.91 (39.30)
 21 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.61    3:03.22        
                  42.13     1:29.51 (47.38)     2:23.42 (53.91)     3:03.22 (39.80)
 22 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.84    3:06.00        
                  45.15     1:28.90 (43.75)     2:27.01 (58.11)     3:06.00 (38.99)
 23 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.67    3:06.32        
                  41.66     1:30.47 (48.81)     2:25.12 (54.65)     3:06.32 (41.20)
 24 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR           3:10.00    3:10.04        
                  42.97     1:34.02 (51.05)     2:28.29 (54.27)     3:10.04 (41.75)
 25 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.95    3:10.80        
                  46.66     1:34.90 (48.24)   3:10.80 (1:35.90)                    
 26 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:22.33        
                  47.39     1:37.51 (50.12)   2:39.15 (1:01.64)     3:22.33 (43.18)
 -- Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               3:22.34         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  47.73     1:37.82 (50.09)     2:30.48 (52.66)          DQ (40.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.79  METS
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kyle J           14 GAEL-MR                57.88      54.52 ZQ     
                  26.28       54.52 (28.24)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR             55.92      55.95 SILV   
                  26.88       55.95 (29.07)                                        
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.03      57.18 SILV   
                  27.50       57.18 (29.68)                                        
  4 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.65      57.31 SILV   
                  27.90       57.31 (29.41)                                        
  5 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR            58.56      57.39 SILV   
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.90      57.78 SILV   
                  27.19       57.78 (30.59)                                        
  7 Pejovic, David            14 Sailfish-MR            58.62      58.15 SILV   
                  27.81       58.15 (30.34)                                        
  8 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.87      58.75 SILV   
                  28.67       58.75 (30.08)                                        
  9 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.29      59.28 SILV   
                  28.19       59.28 (31.09)                                        
 10 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR                 59.10      59.97 SILV   
                  28.92       59.97 (31.05)                                        
 11 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.29    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.63 (31.63)                                        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:02.27        
                  30.35     1:02.27 (31.92)                                        
 13 Paccione, Mason           13 Sailfish-MR          1:04.85    1:02.60        
                  29.22     1:02.60 (33.38)                                        
 14 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR                 59.27    1:02.61        
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)                                        
 15 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR              1:07.53    1:02.65        
                  29.13     1:02.65 (33.52)                                        
 16 Estevez, Luis M           14 Patriot-MR           1:07.32    1:02.88        
                  30.05     1:02.88 (32.83)                                        
 17 White, Darrien            13 LBA-MR               1:04.42    1:03.14        
                  30.36     1:03.14 (32.78)                                        
 18 Stewart, Kevin P          13 GAEL-MR              1:08.53    1:03.40        
                  29.71     1:03.40 (33.69)                                        
 19 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              1:12.53    1:09.60        
                  33.50     1:09.60 (36.10)                                        
 20 Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           1:13.77    1:13.79        
                  32.93     1:13.79 (40.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:50.99  METS
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:22.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.27    1:58.82 ZQ     
                  28.14       58.65 (30.51)     1:29.92 (31.27)     1:58.82 (28.90)
  2 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.53    1:58.83 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.37 (30.78)     1:29.94 (30.57)     1:58.83 (28.89)
  3 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.90    2:01.67 SILV   
                  28.82       59.94 (31.12)     1:30.90 (30.96)     2:01.67 (30.77)
  4 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           2:02.79    2:05.21 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.08 (31.54)     1:33.13 (33.05)     2:05.21 (32.08)
  5 Doherty, Kyle J           14 GAEL-MR              2:24.35    2:06.96 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.41 (32.55)     1:34.51 (33.10)     2:06.96 (32.45)
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.49    2:08.24 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.61 (32.70)     1:35.76 (34.15)     2:08.24 (32.48)
  7 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.79    2:10.11 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.74 (33.14)     1:37.81 (34.07)     2:10.11 (32.30)
  8 Pejovic, David            14 Sailfish-MR          2:08.57    2:10.26 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.80 (32.61)     1:37.17 (35.37)     2:10.26 (33.09)
  9 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.07    2:10.54 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.53 (32.92)     1:37.76 (34.23)     2:10.54 (32.78)
 10 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR          2:13.85    2:10.76 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.03 (33.16)     1:35.84 (33.81)     2:10.76 (34.92)
 11 Estevez, Luis M           14 Patriot-MR           2:28.91    2:17.93 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.67 (35.46)     1:42.43 (35.76)     2:17.93 (35.50)
 12 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.35    2:17.94 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.18 (34.18)     1:41.32 (37.14)     2:17.94 (36.62)
 13 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.62    2:20.42 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.97 (35.62)     1:44.52 (37.55)     2:20.42 (35.90)
 14 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR              2:28.56    2:21.05 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.19 (36.62)     1:46.42 (38.23)     2:21.05 (34.63)
 15 Paccione, Mason           13 Sailfish-MR          2:23.92    2:25.43        
                  31.29     1:07.58 (36.29)     1:46.78 (39.20)     2:25.43 (38.65)
 16 Stewart, Kevin P          13 GAEL-MR              2:44.09    2:28.81        
                  31.41     1:08.69 (37.28)     1:49.69 (41.00)     2:28.81 (39.12)
 17 Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           2:45.77    2:49.91        
                  36.80     1:21.56 (44.76)     2:08.07 (46.51)     2:49.91 (41.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                57.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.56    1:03.04 SILV   
                  31.38     1:03.04 (31.66)                                        
  2 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.31    1:05.34 SILV   
                  32.80     1:05.34 (32.54)                                        
  3 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:07.53    1:05.75 SILV   
                  32.71     1:05.75 (33.04)                                        
  4 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.77    1:06.84 SILV   
                  32.60     1:06.84 (34.24)                                        
  5 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.83    1:07.74 SILV   
                  33.68     1:07.74 (34.06)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.33    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.68 (35.15)                                        
  7 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               1:06.66    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.05 (35.09)                                        
  8 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.16    1:09.91 SILV   
                  34.37     1:09.91 (35.54)                                        
  9 Pejovic, David            14 Sailfish-MR          1:16.79    1:12.25 SILV   
 10 Yang, Andrew              14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.96    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.05 (37.15)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.47    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.23 (38.07)                                        
 12 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.87    1:13.31 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.31 (37.17)                                        
 13 Estevez, Luis M           14 Patriot-MR           1:22.83    1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.37     1:13.72 (37.35)                                        
 14 Stewart, Kevin P          13 GAEL-MR              1:18.86    1:13.91 SILV   
                  36.19     1:13.91 (37.72)                                        
 15 Paccione, Mason           13 Sailfish-MR          1:14.53    1:14.00 SILV   
                  37.16     1:14.00 (36.84)                                        
 16 Doherty, Kyle J           14 GAEL-MR              1:14.34    1:14.90 SILV   
                  37.35     1:14.90 (37.55)                                        
 17 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR              1:19.43    1:15.63 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.63 (38.51)                                        
 18 White, Darrien            13 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.75 (38.66)                                        
 19 Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           1:25.07    1:26.18        
                  41.20     1:26.18 (44.98)                                        
 20 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              1:24.77    1:30.95        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:05.49  METS
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.76    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:09.90 (36.26)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.53    1:11.72 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.72 (37.94)                                        
  3 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               1:11.87    1:14.14 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.14 (39.73)                                        
  4 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.42    1:16.19 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.19 (40.11)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.60 (43.58)                                        
  6 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.69    1:24.79        
                  40.38     1:24.79 (44.41)                                        
  7 White, Darrien            13 LBA-MR               1:27.99    1:26.16        
                  41.71     1:26.16 (44.45)                                        
  8 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              1:27.11    1:30.07        
                  42.91     1:30.07 (47.16)                                        
 -- Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           1:38.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  47.79          DQ (55.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                56.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83    1:00.51 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:00.51 (31.80)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.32    1:00.54 ZQ     
                  28.06     1:00.54 (32.48)                                        
  3 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.67    1:05.48 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.48 (35.65)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:08.83    1:06.90 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.90 (36.04)                                        
  5 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.65    1:08.09 SILV   
                  31.14     1:08.09 (36.95)                                        
  6 Doherty, Kyle J           14 GAEL-MR              1:11.53    1:08.61 SILV   
                  30.95     1:08.61 (37.66)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.42    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.54 (37.45)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.10    1:12.03 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.03 (38.41)                                        
  9 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.06    1:12.05 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.05 (37.82)                                        
 10 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.55    1:12.99 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.99 (39.45)                                        
 11 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.29    1:13.22 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.22 (39.58)                                        
 12 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.29    1:14.10        
 13 Staffin, Tyler M          13 GAEL-MR              1:22.83    1:14.36        
                  33.94     1:14.36 (40.42)                                        
 14 Estevez, Luis M           14 Patriot-MR           1:21.84    1:18.21        
                  36.63     1:18.21 (41.58)                                        
 -- Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.68         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:36.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.79    2:12.99 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:02.16 (32.96)     1:44.29 (42.13)     2:12.99 (28.70)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.64    2:13.46 ZQ     
                  29.07     1:01.13 (32.06)     1:42.77 (41.64)     2:13.46 (30.69)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.84    2:14.49 JO     
                  28.64     1:02.16 (33.52)     1:44.16 (42.00)     2:14.49 (30.33)
  4 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.18    2:22.59 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.82 (35.52)     1:50.89 (43.07)     2:22.59 (31.70)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.16    2:22.70 SILV   
                  30.85     1:07.28 (36.43)     1:50.36 (43.08)     2:22.70 (32.34)
  6 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.13    2:24.50 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.68 (37.45)     1:52.06 (41.38)     2:24.50 (32.44)
  7 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.81    2:24.67 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.91 (35.55)     1:53.29 (45.38)     2:24.67 (31.38)
  8 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.02    2:24.94 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.11 (35.88)     1:51.81 (44.70)     2:24.94 (33.13)
  9 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.37    2:26.39 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.09 (34.77)     1:51.45 (46.36)     2:26.39 (34.94)
 10 Willard, Max              13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:28.54 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.91 (36.36)     1:56.61 (46.70)     2:28.54 (31.93)
 11 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.92    2:29.63 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.42 (37.08)     1:56.53 (47.11)     2:29.63 (33.10)
 12 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.73    2:31.24 SILV   
                  32.38     1:11.63 (39.25)     1:57.50 (45.87)     2:31.24 (33.74)
 13 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.72    2:34.74 SILV   
                  32.18     1:12.72 (40.54)     2:00.64 (47.92)     2:34.74 (34.10)
 14 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               2:30.89    2:35.57 SILV   
                  35.19                             1:58.38 ( )     2:35.57 (37.19)
 15 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.87    2:36.07 SILV   
                  33.15     1:13.91 (40.76)     2:02.82 (48.91)     2:36.07 (33.25)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.80  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                     
                50.79  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                56.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.38      51.19 ZQ     
                  24.61       51.19 (26.58)                                        
  2 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             52.37      51.98 JO     
                  25.47       51.98 (26.51)                                        
  3 Armellino, Adam           17 LBA-MR                 51.50      54.52 SILV   
                  25.79       54.52 (28.73)                                        
  4 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.01      54.60 SILV   
                  26.70       54.60 (27.90)                                        
  5 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR                 57.43      55.07 SILV   
                  26.77       55.07 (28.30)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.44      55.19 SILV   
                  26.66       55.19 (28.53)                                        
  7 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.06      55.64 SILV   
                  27.39       55.64 (28.25)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Michael C       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.12      56.53        
                  27.65       56.53 (28.88)                                        
  9 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.22      56.70        
                  26.99       56.70 (29.71)                                        
 10 Granelli, Luke A          17 GAEL-MR                57.05      56.94        
                  27.11       56.94 (29.83)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Sean S          16 Patriot-MR             57.66      57.22        
                  27.37       57.22 (29.85)                                        
 12 Bialo, Matthew J          17 GAEL-MR                56.38      57.29        
                  27.59       57.29 (29.70)                                        
 13 Volaski, Harrison A       16 UN-PA-MR               50.92      57.73        
                  28.35       57.73 (29.38)                                        
 14 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR                 54.68      58.07        
                  28.60       58.07 (29.47)                                        
 15 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.04      58.16        
                  27.08       58.16 (31.08)                                        
 16 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR             57.50    1:00.10        
                  29.37     1:00.10 (30.73)                                        
 17 Grippo, James R           15 Sailfish-MR          1:02.47    1:01.09        
                  28.53     1:01.09 (32.56)                                        
 -- Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99         DQ        
      69 Walking on or springing from bottom
                  31.88          DQ (31.13)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                   
                1:50.99  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                1:59.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.68    1:52.34 ZQ     
                  26.81       54.43 (27.62)     1:23.09 (28.66)     1:52.34 (29.25)
  2 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.94    1:56.33 SILV   
                  27.34       56.23 (28.89)     1:26.49 (30.26)     1:56.33 (29.84)
  3 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:57.81    1:59.66 SILV   
                  27.58       58.29 (30.71)     1:29.24 (30.95)     1:59.66 (30.42)
  4 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:03.74    1:59.87 SILV   
                  28.70       59.86 (31.16)     1:30.49 (30.63)     1:59.87 (29.38)
  5 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:55.11    2:00.44        
                  28.55       58.85 (30.30)     1:30.38 (31.53)     2:00.44 (30.06)
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.96    2:01.86        
                  28.39       59.66 (31.27)     1:31.57 (31.91)     2:01.86 (30.29)
  7 Volaski, Harrison A       16 UN-PA-MR             1:52.06    2:02.91        
                  28.97     1:00.02 (31.05)     1:31.38 (31.36)     2:02.91 (31.53)
  8 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.03    2:03.63        
                  28.66     1:00.37 (31.71)     1:32.64 (32.27)     2:03.63 (30.99)
  9 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.12    2:04.06        
                  28.55     1:00.73 (32.18)     1:33.71 (32.98)     2:04.06 (30.35)
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.67    2:04.32        
                  29.23     1:00.67 (31.44)     1:32.63 (31.96)     2:04.32 (31.69)
 11 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.85    2:04.36        
                  28.38     1:00.10 (31.72)     1:32.88 (32.78)     2:04.36 (31.48)
 12 Baudinet, Michael C       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.51    2:04.61        
                  27.53       59.89 (32.36)     1:33.27 (33.38)     2:04.61 (31.34)
 13 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.43    2:05.04        
                  28.13       59.77 (31.64)     1:32.28 (32.51)     2:05.04 (32.76)
 14 Sullivan, Sean S          16 Patriot-MR           2:05.13    2:08.51        
                  29.34     1:02.03 (32.69)     1:35.57 (33.54)     2:08.51 (32.94)
 15 Johnson, Brinsley I       15 Sailfish-MR          2:08.20    2:09.76        
                  29.45     1:02.20 (32.75)     1:36.09 (33.89)     2:09.76 (33.67)
 16 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          2:03.08    2:09.86        
                  29.44     1:02.15 (32.71)     1:36.29 (34.14)     2:09.86 (33.57)
 17 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR           2:15.65    2:11.38        
                  29.49     1:02.60 (33.11)     1:36.93 (34.33)     2:11.38 (34.45)
 18 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.56    2:11.73        
                  29.10     1:02.32 (33.22)     1:36.69 (34.37)     2:11.73 (35.04)
 19 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.69    2:12.12        
                  29.38     1:02.85 (33.47)     1:37.58 (34.73)     2:12.12 (34.54)
 20 Grippo, James R           15 Sailfish-MR          2:23.02    2:20.06        
                  30.36     1:05.19 (34.83)     1:41.73 (36.54)     2:20.06 (38.33)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                57.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:05.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.39      56.06 METS   
                  27.73       56.06 (28.33)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.13      58.21 ZQ     
                  28.58       58.21 (29.63)                                        
  3 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      58.66 ZQ     
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)                                        
  4 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94      58.84 ZQ     
                  29.42       58.84 (29.42)                                        
  5 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.85     1:00.93 (31.08)                                        
  6 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.20    1:01.49 SILV   
                  30.49     1:01.49 (31.00)                                        
  7 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:06.22    1:02.07 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.07 (31.79)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Michael C       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59    1:02.33 SILV   
                  31.57     1:02.33 (30.76)                                        
  9 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.33    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.81     1:02.61 (31.80)                                        
 10 Armellino, Adam           17 LBA-MR                 58.59    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.65 (32.17)                                        
 10 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.25    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.72     1:02.65 (31.93)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.80 (32.87)                                        
 13 Bialo, Matthew J          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.32    1:03.94 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.94 (32.90)                                        
 14 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.87    1:04.49 SILV   
                  31.73     1:04.49 (32.76)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.21    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.02 (33.43)                                        
 16 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.19    1:05.95        
                  32.80     1:05.95 (33.15)                                        
 17 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:05.98        
                  32.07     1:05.98 (33.91)                                        
 18 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.33    1:06.33        
                  32.29     1:06.33 (34.04)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Sean S          16 Patriot-MR           1:07.99    1:06.40        
                  32.99     1:06.40 (33.41)                                        
 20 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:09.48        
                  33.79     1:09.48 (35.69)                                        
 21 Granelli, Luke A          17 GAEL-MR              1:20.36    1:09.63        
                  34.19     1:09.63 (35.44)                                        
 22 Johnson, Brinsley I       15 Sailfish-MR          1:12.23    1:14.20        
                  36.27     1:14.20 (37.93)                                        
 23 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.74    1:16.21        
                  38.08     1:16.21 (38.13)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.95   7/29/2009 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins                
              1:05.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:12.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.61    1:02.43 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.43 (33.06)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:03.96 METS   
                  30.25     1:03.96 (33.71)                                        
  3 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.90    1:08.37 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.37 (36.65)                                        
  4 Granelli, Luke A          17 GAEL-MR              1:08.95    1:09.82 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.82 (36.89)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:10.00    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.59 (36.79)                                        
  6 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.49    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.71 (37.21)                                        
  7 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.78    1:13.42        
                  34.16     1:13.42 (39.26)                                        
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:15.04        
                  34.99     1:15.04 (40.05)                                        
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:15.56        
                  35.36     1:15.56 (40.20)                                        
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.24    1:15.83        
                  36.36     1:15.83 (39.47)                                        
 11 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:16.29        
                  36.17     1:16.29 (40.12)                                        
 12 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:16.31        
                  36.19     1:16.31 (40.12)                                        
 13 Bialo, Matthew J          17 GAEL-MR              1:13.45    1:16.50        
                  36.43     1:16.50 (40.07)                                        
 14 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.65    1:16.60        
                  36.53     1:16.60 (40.07)                                        
 15 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.70    1:17.12        
                  35.96     1:17.12 (41.16)                                        
 16 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR           1:08.50    1:17.27        
                  36.09     1:17.27 (41.18)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:18.50        
                  36.79     1:18.50 (41.71)                                        
 18 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               1:17.00    1:20.17        
                  37.33     1:20.17 (42.84)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:04.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.37      55.43 METS   
                  26.27       55.43 (29.16)                                        
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.41      55.61 METS   
                  26.30       55.61 (29.31)                                        
  3 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.05      58.49 SILV   
                  27.67       58.49 (30.82)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.95      59.88 SILV   
                  27.57       59.88 (32.31)                                        
  5 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.07      59.96 SILV   
                  27.98       59.96 (31.98)                                        
  6 Armellino, Adam           17 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:02.42 SILV   
                  28.75     1:02.42 (33.67)                                        
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.83    1:02.74 SILV   
                  28.95     1:02.74 (33.79)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:01.92    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.77 (33.47)                                        
  9 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR                 59.87    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.97 (33.88)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.46    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.16     1:03.00 (33.84)                                        
 11 Johnson, Brinsley I       15 Sailfish-MR          1:02.71    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.19 (33.36)                                        
 12 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:03.42 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.42 (33.55)                                        
 13 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:03.60 SILV   
                  29.25     1:03.60 (34.35)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.10    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.12 (34.10)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Sean S          16 Patriot-MR           1:00.44    1:04.66        
                  30.32     1:04.66 (34.34)                                        
 16 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.89    1:04.97        
                  30.03     1:04.97 (34.94)                                        
 17 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               1:00.84    1:05.29        
                  30.36     1:05.29 (34.93)                                        
 18 Volaski, Harrison A       16 UN-PA-MR               57.29    1:05.35        
                  30.26     1:05.35 (35.09)                                        
 19 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          1:04.89    1:06.25        
                  30.83     1:06.25 (35.42)                                        
 20 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.08    1:08.10        
                  32.59     1:08.10 (35.51)                                        
 21 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.51    1:09.22        
                  32.79     1:09.22 (36.43)                                        
 22 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.47    1:09.42        
                  31.86     1:09.42 (37.56)                                        
 23 Grippo, James R           15 Sailfish-MR          1:08.42    1:10.53        
                  32.06     1:10.53 (38.47)                                        
 24 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.00    1:12.28        
                  32.30     1:12.28 (39.98)                                        
 25 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR           1:12.39    1:13.17        
                  33.97     1:13.17 (39.20)                                        
 26 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.51    1:13.58        
                  33.44     1:13.58 (40.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:07.99  JO
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:31.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.91    2:02.19 METS   
                  26.32       58.04 (31.72)     1:32.12 (34.08)     2:02.19 (30.07)
  2 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.22    2:06.03 JO     
                  26.04       56.39 (30.35)     1:36.29 (39.90)     2:06.03 (29.74)
  3 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.63    2:07.37 JO     
                  27.38       59.97 (32.59)     1:38.62 (38.65)     2:07.37 (28.75)
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.18    2:07.65 JO     
                  27.34     1:01.20 (33.86)     1:37.85 (36.65)     2:07.65 (29.80)
  5 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.02    2:09.57 SILV   
                  27.58     1:00.43 (32.85)     1:40.06 (39.63)     2:09.57 (29.51)
  6 Krosser, Jared M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.32    2:09.82 SILV   
                  27.44       59.56 (32.12)     1:37.97 (38.41)     2:09.82 (31.85)
  7 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.63    2:11.04 SILV   
                  27.56     1:00.38 (32.82)     1:40.50 (40.12)     2:11.04 (30.54)
  8 Volaski, Harrison A       16 UN-PA-MR             2:00.50    2:11.13 SILV   
                  28.28     1:00.94 (32.66)     1:40.70 (39.76)     2:11.13 (30.43)
  9 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.80    2:15.65 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.26 (33.65)     1:46.17 (42.91)     2:15.65 (29.48)
 10 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.13    2:16.58 SILV   
                  29.99     1:05.66 (35.67)     1:45.13 (39.47)     2:16.58 (31.45)
 11 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.15    2:16.80 SILV   
                  28.98     1:05.06 (36.08)     1:47.87 (42.81)     2:16.80 (28.93)
 12 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.01    2:17.30 SILV   
                  28.32     1:04.88 (36.56)     1:45.52 (40.64)     2:17.30 (31.78)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.65    2:17.40 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.19 (33.66)     1:45.31 (42.12)     2:17.40 (32.09)
 14 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.58    2:17.84 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.71 (32.69)     1:46.50 (42.79)     2:17.84 (31.34)
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.47    2:19.76 SILV   
                  28.08     1:03.65 (35.57)     1:46.52 (42.87)     2:19.76 (33.24)
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.74    2:20.00 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.93 (35.37)     1:48.38 (40.45)     2:20.00 (31.62)
 17 Baudinet, Michael C       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.02    2:20.71 SILV   
                  29.70     1:06.18 (36.48)     1:50.10 (43.92)     2:20.71 (30.61)
 18 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.63    2:20.88 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.06 (36.05)     1:47.85 (41.79)     2:20.88 (33.03)
 19 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.47    2:21.30 SILV   
                  29.79     1:06.78 (36.99)     1:48.07 (41.29)     2:21.30 (33.23)
 20 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:21.88 SILV   
                  30.29     1:08.57 (38.28)     1:49.86 (41.29)     2:21.88 (32.02)
 21 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.79    2:22.64 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.66 (38.24)     1:51.18 (41.52)     2:22.64 (31.46)
 22 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:16.52    2:22.66 SILV   
                  29.69     1:06.93 (37.24)     1:50.49 (43.56)     2:22.66 (32.17)
 23 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:23.39 SILV   
                  32.19     1:04.95 (32.76)     1:50.95 (46.00)     2:23.39 (32.44)
 24 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               2:20.18    2:26.85 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.33 (36.29)     1:52.47 (44.14)     2:26.85 (34.38)
 25 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          2:20.49    2:26.91 SILV   
                  29.78     1:07.26 (37.48)   2:26.91 (1:19.65)                    
 26 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.84    2:27.81 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.35 (39.31)     1:52.99 (40.64)     2:27.81 (34.82)