Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/25/2010 10:13 AM
     2010 MR BGNW Marlins January Qualifier Meet - 1/23/2010 to 1/24/2010      
                             Sanction #: MR-100104                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.64  11/10/2007 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.51      36.36        
  2 Fountain, Isabella I       7 COND-MR                39.49      37.10        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR             44.14      41.60        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.66      42.62        
  5 Moore, Sophia K            7 Marlins-CT             42.50      42.81        
  6 Reinhardt, Nicole M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      44.05        
  7 Furniss, Ella B            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.55      45.25        
  8 Kaufman, Casey P           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      46.67        
  9 Curnin, Clara M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.54        
 10 Mailat-Truta, Daniella     7 GATE-MR                   NT      49.78        
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa            5 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      50.18        
 12 Daly, Erin M               7 Wahoos-MR              59.00      50.64        
 13 Xu, Jessica                7 Middies-MR             52.96      50.65        
 14 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      50.70        
 15 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.46      51.23        
 16 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                55.64      51.65        
 17 Rivera, Juliana N          6 Empire-MR                 NT      51.79        
 18 Thompson, Louisa R         6 Empire-MR                 NT      52.47        
 19 Bedell, Caitlyn            6 Marlins-CT             50.25      52.62        
 20 Daronco, Caitlin J         7 Middies-MR             55.32      55.34        
 21 Mcdonough, Isabella T      7 Middies-MR             50.80      55.65        
 22 Adorable, Kylie R          7 COND-MR              1:04.18      56.09        
 23 Huang, Felicity            7 Empire-MR                 NT      58.85        
 24 Marshall, Emma R           6 Empire-MR                 NT      59.28        
 25 Gurden, Julia              6 Middies-MR             58.02      59.50        
 26 Paz, Daniela               7 Middies-MR           1:01.17    1:03.44        
 27 Dodes, Abigail J           7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.05        
 28 Titone, Jordan M           7 Middies-MR           1:04.46    1:05.59        
 29 Silverton, Phoebe R        7 Middies-MR           1:06.56    1:18.26        
 -- Milio, Theresa A           7 Middies-MR           1:06.98         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.40   1/17/2009 Katelin Du, Middies                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.13      21.83        
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR             24.00      22.46        
  2 Mailat-Truta, Daniella     7 GATE-MR                   NT      22.46        
  4 Mcdonough, Isabella T      7 Middies-MR             24.52      23.83        
  5 Fountain, Isabella I       7 COND-MR                26.97      23.96        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.95      24.55        
  7 Gurden, Julia              6 Middies-MR             23.31      25.25        
  8 Xu, Jessica                7 Middies-MR             27.19      25.50        
  9 Milio, Theresa A           7 Middies-MR             26.35      25.68        
 10 Jocelyn, Laura             7 Wahoos-MR              37.00      25.83        
 11 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                26.50      26.18        
 12 Daly, Erin M               7 Wahoos-MR              43.00      27.21        
 13 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.75      28.17        
 14 Bedell, Caitlyn            6 Marlins-CT             28.95      28.43        
 15 Huang, Felicity            7 Empire-MR              29.81      28.76        
 16 Thompson, Louisa R         6 Empire-MR              34.43      28.77        
 17 Paz, Daniela               7 Middies-MR             31.20      29.20        
 18 Daronco, Caitlin J         7 Middies-MR             27.57      29.29        
 19 Curnin, Clara M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.00      29.86        
 20 Nierhoff, Luisa            5 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.60      30.02        
 21 Adorable, Kylie R          7 COND-MR                30.51      31.46        
 22 Rivera, Juliana N          6 Empire-MR                 NT      33.45        
 23 Marshall, Emma R           6 Empire-MR                 NT      33.59        
 24 Dodes, Abigail J           7 Empire-MR              38.29      35.61        
 25 Titone, Jordan M           7 Middies-MR             34.70      38.93        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.37  11/14/2009 Emmeline I Berridge, Badger                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K            7 Marlins-CT             22.17      23.08        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.83      23.73        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR             24.91      24.19        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.15      27.79        
  5 Furniss, Ella B            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.12      27.85        
  6 Reinhardt, Nicole M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.61      27.98        
  7 Daly, Erin M               7 Wahoos-MR              48.00      28.48        
  8 Adorable, Kylie R          7 COND-MR                28.91      28.65        
  9 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.38      29.77        
 10 Kaufman, Casey P           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      29.81        
 11 Fountain, Isabella I       7 COND-MR                35.00      29.99        
 12 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                35.00      30.14        
 13 Milio, Theresa A           7 Middies-MR             31.70      31.69        
 13 Thompson, Louisa R         6 Empire-MR              36.05      31.69        
 15 Bedell, Caitlyn            6 Marlins-CT             31.63      31.83        
 16 Mcdonough, Isabella T      7 Middies-MR             35.65      33.64        
 17 Xu, Jessica                7 Middies-MR             32.92      34.46        
 18 Jocelyn, Laura             7 Wahoos-MR              43.00      34.88        
 19 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      35.33        
 20 Nierhoff, Luisa            5 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      35.65        
 21 Paz, Daniela               7 Middies-MR             34.01      39.29        
 -- Huang, Felicity            7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gurden, Julia              6 Middies-MR             37.23         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Titone, Jordan M           7 Middies-MR             41.12         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Mailat-Truta, Daniella     7 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Daronco, Caitlin J         7 Middies-MR             41.21         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Curnin, Clara M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.30         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rivera, Juliana N          6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Dodes, Abigail J           7 Empire-MR              39.56         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Marshall, Emma R           6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Silverton, Phoebe R        7 Middies-MR             38.49         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.76  11/18/2006 Cate J Sawkins, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K            7 Marlins-CT             20.89      21.08        
  2 Furniss, Ella B            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.32      24.33        
  3 Reinhardt, Nicole M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.97      24.41        
  4 Kaufman, Casey P           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.28      24.53        
  5 Fountain, Isabella I       7 COND-MR                29.00      25.35        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura             7 Wahoos-MR              34.93      27.27        
  7 Mailat-Truta, Daniella     7 GATE-MR                   NT      28.06        
  8 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      30.75        
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca      6 COND-MR                31.09      31.08        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa            5 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.10      31.97        
 11 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.92      32.66        
 12 Huang, Felicity            7 Empire-MR                 NT      33.40        
 13 Adorable, Kylie R          7 COND-MR                38.61      33.84        
 14 Rivera, Juliana N          6 Empire-MR                 NT      39.06        
 15 Dodes, Abigail J           7 Empire-MR              43.80      40.04        
 -- Thompson, Louisa R         6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 -- Marshall, Emma R           6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                           
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin                8 Middies-MR           1:17.01    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.39 (38.85)                                        
  2 Knudsen, Kortney J         8 Marlins-CT           1:22.50    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.22 (39.51)                                        
  3 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR            1:21.91    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.75 (39.47)                                        
  4 Amar, Kate M               8 Empire-MR            1:25.58    1:20.63 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.63 (43.61)                                        
  5 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.11    1:23.48        
                  40.31     1:23.48 (43.17)                                        
  6 Zhu, Catherine             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:26.33        
                  40.43     1:26.33 (45.90)                                        
  7 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              1:34.00    1:27.79        
                  41.86     1:27.79 (45.93)                                        
  8 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR           1:48.74    1:29.11        
                  42.90     1:29.11 (46.21)                                        
  9 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR           1:31.61    1:29.47        
                  42.92     1:29.47 (46.55)                                        
 10 Rutherford, Kelly A        8 Middies-MR           1:35.68    1:30.48        
                  41.16     1:30.48 (49.32)                                        
 11 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:53.11    1:31.48        
                  40.45     1:31.48 (51.03)                                        
 12 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR              1:35.82    1:32.06        
 13 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:33.52        
                  43.02     1:33.52 (50.50)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR              1:34.92    1:35.24        
                  44.23     1:35.24 (51.01)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H         8 Wahoos-MR            1:41.23    1:35.26        
                  43.30     1:35.26 (51.96)                                        
 16 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR           1:33.42    1:35.73        
                  44.26     1:35.73 (51.47)                                        
 17 Brogan, Kelly J            8 Marlins-CT           1:33.00    1:36.11        
                  42.99     1:36.11 (53.12)                                        
 18 Leopizzi, Michela N        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:36.36        
                  44.02     1:36.36 (52.34)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Isabel R         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:38.31        
 20 Gougelmann, Amanda E       8 Patriot-MR           1:42.04    1:39.48        
 21 Paz, Cristina              8 Middies-MR           1:52.19    1:40.46        
                  46.70     1:40.46 (53.76)                                        
 22 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:40.49        
                  46.05     1:40.49 (54.44)                                        
 23 Biederman, Elizabeth J     8 Marlins-CT           1:35.00    1:41.37        
                  47.72     1:41.37 (53.65)                                        
 24 Guo, Sophia Y              8 Middies-MR           1:41.51    1:44.02        
                  48.39     1:44.02 (55.63)                                        
 25 Talgo, Ellarie A           8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:44.66        
                  50.55     1:44.66 (54.11)                                        
 26 Mungroo, Melissa R         8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.73        
                  47.25     1:45.73 (58.48)                                        
 27 Mciver, Bianca W           8 Middies-MR           1:56.43    1:46.33        
                  49.34     1:46.33 (56.99)                                        
 28 Lopez, Emily D             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.77        
                  46.82     1:46.77 (59.95)                                        
 29 Brogden, Connie D          8 Marlins-CT           1:35.00    1:53.25        
                  50.39   1:53.25 (1:02.86)                                        
 30 Marshall, Eileen C         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:53.34        
 31 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:53.67        
                  50.64   1:53.67 (1:03.03)                                        
 32 Lee, Kaitlyn Y             8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:57.27        
                  53.20   1:57.27 (1:04.07)                                        
 33 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           2:20.15    1:58.61        
                  52.18   1:58.61 (1:06.43)                                        
 34 Tillmann, Valentina L      8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:59.94        
                  55.39   1:59.94 (1:04.55)                                        
 35 Benfante, Alexis t         8 Patriot-MR           1:40.00    2:00.56        
                  53.11   2:00.56 (1:07.45)                                        
 36 Monaghan, Emma G           8 Middies-MR           2:05.33    2:01.90        
                  54.72   2:01.90 (1:07.18)                                        
 37 Behbehani, Iman            8 COND-MR              2:08.21    2:05.52        
                  56.79   2:05.52 (1:08.73)                                        
 38 Schlesinger, Anna B        8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:09.97        
                  58.18   2:09.97 (1:11.79)                                        
 39 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           2:23.85    2:23.60        
 40 Valerio, Sofia A           8 Middies-MR           1:53.48    2:28.96        
                1:02.62   2:28.96 (1:26.34)                                        
 -- Malone, Barbara L          8 Marlins-CT           1:52.00         DQ        
      69 Pulling on lane line
                  53.45        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill, BGNW Marlins                    
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin                8 Middies-MR             41.32      40.00 SILV   
  2 Knudsen, Kortney J         8 Marlins-CT             41.80      41.04 SILV   
  3 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR              42.93      42.67 SILV   
  4 Zhu, Catherine             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      44.33 SILV   
  5 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR             46.29      46.18        
  6 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                48.98      46.40        
  7 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR             46.61      46.72        
  8 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR              48.07      47.08        
  9 Brew, Maggie C             8 Middies-MR             47.28      47.33        
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR             49.18      47.47        
 11 Leopizzi, Michela N        8 Empire-MR              50.02      47.74        
 12 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                45.64      47.84        
 13 Amar, Kate M               8 Empire-MR              47.20      48.10        
 14 Rutherford, Kelly A        8 Middies-MR             48.92      48.34        
 15 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.40      49.77        
 16 Mungroo, Melissa R         8 COND-MR                49.93      49.89        
 17 Guo, Sophia Y              8 Middies-MR             47.73      50.36        
 18 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR            1:11.95      51.90        
 19 Paz, Cristina              8 Middies-MR             50.76      52.27        
 20 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR                44.82      52.37        
 21 Brogan, Kelly J            8 Marlins-CT             49.00      52.46        
 22 Dancygier, Emily H         8 Wahoos-MR              57.66      52.70        
 23 Gougelmann, Amanda E       8 Patriot-MR             53.89      53.48        
 24 Redpath, Franny M          8 Wahoos-MR            1:00.00      53.60        
 25 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR              58.22      53.95        
 26 Tillmann, Valentina L      8 Empire-MR                 NT      55.99        
 27 Brogden, Connie D          8 Marlins-CT             53.50      56.54        
 28 Mciver, Bianca W           8 Middies-MR             58.88      56.67        
 29 Benfante, Alexis t         8 Patriot-MR             56.37      56.74        
 30 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   8 Empire-MR                 NT      57.46        
 31 Lee, Kaitlyn Y             8 Empire-MR            1:18.72      59.74        
 32 Behbehani, Iman            8 COND-MR                56.33    1:00.19        
 33 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:01.02    1:01.61        
 34 Monaghan, Emma G           8 Middies-MR           1:01.24    1:01.80        
 35 Marshall, Eileen C         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:03.24        
 36 Lopez, Emily D             8 COND-MR              1:03.68    1:04.90        
 37 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           1:04.41    1:05.10        
 38 Valerio, Sofia A           8 Middies-MR           1:03.73    1:06.74        
 39 Schlesinger, Anna B        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:14.08        
 -- Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             49.54         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Malone, Barbara L          8 Marlins-CT           1:02.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Biederman, Elizabeth J     8 Marlins-CT             53.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Talgo, Ellarie A           8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.50   11/8/2008 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR              49.47      49.42 SILV   
  2 Rutherford, Kelly A        8 Middies-MR             50.37      50.11        
  3 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                49.92      50.23        
  4 Brew, Maggie C             8 Middies-MR             51.50      50.58        
  5 Liu, Allison               8 Middies-MR             54.05      51.48        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR                51.81      52.01        
  7 Zhu, Catherine             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.70      52.65        
  8 Redpath, Franny M          8 Wahoos-MR              53.75      53.41        
  9 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR            1:05.63      54.37        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R         8 COND-MR                59.00      54.96        
 11 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           1:04.56      55.16        
 12 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.70      55.96        
 13 Guo, Sophia Y              8 Middies-MR             57.72      56.65        
 14 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             57.59      57.41        
 15 Biederman, Elizabeth J     8 Marlins-CT           1:06.50      58.79        
 16 Amar, Kate M               8 Empire-MR            1:01.43      59.85        
 17 Gougelmann, Amanda E       8 Patriot-MR             58.36    1:01.60        
 18 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:03.05    1:01.89        
 19 Marshall, Eileen C         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.66        
 20 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.93        
 21 Leopizzi, Michela N        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:03.28        
 22 Paz, Cristina              8 Middies-MR           1:01.36    1:03.57        
 23 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.29        
 24 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.59        
 25 Lopez, Emily D             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.67        
 26 Valerio, Sofia A           8 Middies-MR           1:16.94    1:17.24        
 27 Schlesinger, Anna B        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:20.78        
 -- Mciver, Bianca W           8 Middies-MR           1:07.32         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Monaghan, Emma G           8 Middies-MR           1:15.38         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Malone, Barbara L          8 Marlins-CT             58.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn Y             8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L      8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Talgo, Ellarie A           8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Behbehani, Iman            8 COND-MR              1:10.42         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Brogden, Connie D          8 Marlins-CT             57.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                             
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin                8 Middies-MR             39.04      38.31 SILV   
  2 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.64      38.75 SILV   
  3 Knudsen, Kortney J         8 Marlins-CT             41.50      42.88 SILV   
  4 Zhu, Catherine             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.75      43.12 SILV   
  5 McNamara, Lexi R           8 Empire-MR              44.52      45.68        
  6 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR             47.59      46.39        
  7 Amar, Kate M               8 Empire-MR              50.97      49.30        
  8 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                49.53      50.03        
  9 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR                 NT      51.70        
 10 Leopizzi, Michela N        8 Empire-MR                 NT      53.92        
 11 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR                52.29      54.37        
 12 Evangelista, Ryan P        8 COND-MR                55.30      56.43        
 13 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR                 NT      56.74        
 14 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             50.98      57.38        
 15 Brogan, Kelly J            8 Marlins-CT             52.00      57.57        
 16 Lopez, Emily D             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.37        
 17 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:12.01        
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn Y             8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Marshall, Eileen C         8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Talgo, Ellarie A           8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Tillmann, Valentina L      8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schlesinger, Anna B        8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:21.19   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knudsen, Kortney J         8 Marlins-CT           1:32.91    1:31.41 SILV   
                  43.01     1:31.41 (48.40)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.94    1:35.89        
                  45.42     1:35.89 (50.47)                                        
  3 Brew, Maggie C             8 Middies-MR           1:49.82    1:42.03        
                  47.38     1:42.03 (54.65)                                        
  4 Moore, Sophia K            7 Marlins-CT           1:44.00    1:43.98        
                  48.46     1:43.98 (55.52)                                        
  5 Schatz, Brooke J           8 COND-MR              1:49.60    1:46.89        
                  48.59     1:46.89 (58.30)                                        
  6 Dancygier, Emily H         8 Wahoos-MR            1:58.19    1:48.94        
                  50.67     1:48.94 (58.27)                                        
  7 Brogan, Kelly J            8 Marlins-CT           1:47.50    1:51.70        
                  53.45     1:51.70 (58.25)                                        
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O         8 Patriot-MR           1:50.20    1:51.93        
                  51.86   1:51.93 (1:00.07)                                        
  9 Kaufman, Casey P           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:52.10        
                  50.71   1:52.10 (1:01.39)                                        
 10 Posner, Kathryn G          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.70    1:53.36        
                  50.91   1:53.36 (1:02.45)                                        
 11 Reinhardt, Nicole M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.28    1:55.72        
                  55.16   1:55.72 (1:00.56)                                        
 12 Furniss, Ella B            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.77    2:02.42        
                  56.66   2:02.42 (1:05.76)                                        
 13 Redpath, Franny M          8 Wahoos-MR            2:01.24    2:10.05        
                1:03.56   2:10.05 (1:06.49)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.22    2:11.54        
                1:06.49   2:11.54 (1:05.05)                                        
 -- Curnin, Clara M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  58.51        DQ (1:17.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61    1:03.14 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.14 (32.85)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.33    1:04.79 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:04.79 (34.14)                                        
  3 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:04.11    1:06.01 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.01 (34.33)                                        
  4 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:06.83    1:06.55 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.55 (35.04)                                        
  5 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.30    1:10.31 JO     
  6 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:12.19    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.84 (38.81)                                        
  7 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:14.75    1:14.13 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.13 (38.85)                                        
  8 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.33    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.80 (39.05)                                        
  9 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.83    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.07 (39.46)                                        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.24 (39.45)                                        
 11 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:15.51    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.55 (40.26)                                        
 12 Dell'Orto, Mia D           9 Middies-MR           1:15.47    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.66 (40.19)                                        
 13 Drew, Sami B              10 Middies-MR           1:15.60    1:16.71 SILV   
 14 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.43    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.83 (40.59)                                        
 15 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.78    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.72 (41.24)                                        
 16 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR           1:17.83    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.01 (41.70)                                        
 17 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR           1:21.38    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.45 (41.79)                                        
 18 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:19.73 SILV   
                  38.83     1:19.73 (40.90)                                        
 19 Yao, Linna                 9 Middies-MR           1:18.38    1:19.74 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.74 (41.63)                                        
 20 MacDonald, Sarah A        10 Wahoos-MR            1:30.00    1:19.95 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.95 (41.37)                                        
 21 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           1:20.40    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.48 (42.80)                                        
 22 Six-Osher, Skye R         10 Middies-MR           1:18.59    1:22.53        
                  38.98     1:22.53 (43.55)                                        
 23 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.85    1:22.67        
                  37.74     1:22.67 (44.93)                                        
 24 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.02    1:23.56        
                  39.61     1:23.56 (43.95)                                        
 25 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.35    1:23.91        
                  39.73     1:23.91 (44.18)                                        
 26 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.12    1:24.83        
 27 Fox, Sasha G               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.54    1:24.91        
                  39.42     1:24.91 (45.49)                                        
 28 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:25.16        
                  39.90     1:25.16 (45.26)                                        
 29 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:25.57        
                  38.91     1:25.57 (46.66)                                        
 30 McHugh, Amanda K           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.27    1:25.72        
                  40.93     1:25.72 (44.79)                                        
 31 Sciacca, Julia P          10 Wahoos-MR            1:34.01    1:26.42        
                  40.43     1:26.42 (45.99)                                        
 32 de Sa, Isabella S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.94    1:26.85        
                  40.87     1:26.85 (45.98)                                        
 33 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR           1:23.40    1:29.23        
                  43.38     1:29.23 (45.85)                                        
 34 Macre, Mary                9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:29.37        
                  42.06     1:29.37 (47.31)                                        
 35 Halpin, Cassie H           9 Patriot-MR           1:29.03    1:29.40        
                  43.55     1:29.40 (45.85)                                        
 36 Potter, Nikki E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.19    1:29.68        
                  41.81     1:29.68 (47.87)                                        
 37 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:29.69        
 38 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR              1:32.01    1:30.79        
                  41.78     1:30.79 (49.01)                                        
 39 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:33.18    1:31.53        
                  40.73     1:31.53 (50.80)                                        
 40 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              1:37.01    1:31.76        
                  40.46     1:31.76 (51.30)                                        
 40 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR           1:30.68    1:31.76        
                  43.65     1:31.76 (48.11)                                        
 42 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              1:30.83    1:31.81        
                  41.18     1:31.81 (50.63)                                        
 43 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.80    1:33.23        
                  42.79     1:33.23 (50.44)                                        
 44 Choksi, Nikita S           9 Middies-MR           1:35.59    1:33.71        
                  42.97     1:33.71 (50.74)                                        
 45 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:34.42        
                  42.28     1:34.42 (52.14)                                        
 46 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR              1:33.93    1:34.97        
                  44.59     1:34.97 (50.38)                                        
 47 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           1:31.51    1:35.32        
                  42.60     1:35.32 (52.72)                                        
 48 Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:35.65        
                  44.98     1:35.65 (50.67)                                        
 49 Koestler, Aimee J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.56    1:35.67        
 50 Titone, Lauren D          10 Middies-MR           1:36.59    1:36.94        
                  45.56     1:36.94 (51.38)                                        
 51 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.03    1:39.08        
                  46.50     1:39.08 (52.58)                                        
 52 Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:39.59        
                  44.76     1:39.59 (54.83)                                        
 53 Morgante, Megan E         10 Wahoos-MR            1:47.03    1:40.82        
 54 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.81    1:43.30        
                  47.45     1:43.30 (55.85)                                        
 55 Tadbiri, Dina              9 Wahoos-MR            1:42.35    1:43.66        
                  47.57     1:43.66 (56.09)                                        
 56 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:45.28        
                  48.68     1:45.28 (56.60)                                        
 57 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR              1:52.93    1:49.67        
                  52.72     1:49.67 (56.95)                                        
 58 Downes, Claire R           9 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:49.72        
                  52.06     1:49.72 (57.66)                                        
 59 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:51.13        
                  53.28     1:51.13 (57.85)                                        
 60 Tong, Mona                 9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:53.48        
                  54.01     1:53.48 (59.47)                                        
 61 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:58.44        
                  51.49   1:58.44 (1:06.95)                                        
 62 Lindquist, Sarah           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:01.23        
 63 Hirsch, Julia A            9 Patriot-MR                NT    2:04.41        
                  59.88   2:04.41 (1:04.53)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.37      33.85 ZQ     
  2 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             29.26      34.05 ZQ     
  3 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                33.93      34.47 ZQ     
  4 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             34.70      35.78 ZQ     
  5 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.88      37.02 JO     
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.36      38.21 SILV   
  7 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.58      38.48 SILV   
  8 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                39.86      38.93 SILV   
  9 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR             44.14      40.10 SILV   
 10 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                40.93      40.44 SILV   
 11 Dell'Orto, Mia D           9 Middies-MR             39.06      40.71 SILV   
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.56      41.27 SILV   
 13 Fox, Sasha G               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.67      42.37 SILV   
 14 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.45      42.78 SILV   
 15 de Sa, Isabella S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      43.14 SILV   
 16 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             41.69      43.41 SILV   
 17 McHugh, Amanda K           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.63      43.45 SILV   
 18 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR             41.24      43.53 SILV   
 19 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.78      44.21 SILV   
 20 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR             43.26      44.39 SILV   
 21 Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR                47.97      45.51        
 22 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.01      45.74        
 23 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.54      46.34        
 24 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR             43.49      46.42        
 25 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.35      46.49        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             47.75      46.86        
 27 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR                49.66      47.11        
 28 Macre, Mary                9 WSSC-MR                   NT      47.22        
 29 Koestler, Aimee J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      47.25        
 30 Potter, Nikki E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.73      47.81        
 31 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR             46.18      48.72        
 32 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.37      48.77        
 33 Tadbiri, Dina              9 Wahoos-MR            1:00.00      50.11        
 34 Choksi, Nikita S           9 Middies-MR             46.81      50.34        
 35 Titone, Lauren D          10 Middies-MR             46.25      50.85        
 36 Halpin, Cassie H           9 Patriot-MR             50.92      51.16        
 37 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             48.54      52.16        
 38 Morgante, Megan E         10 Wahoos-MR              49.75      52.55        
 39 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR                56.37      53.13        
 40 Tong, Mona                 9 COND-MR                57.90      53.23        
 41 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.97      54.95        
 42 Doyle, Molly              10 COND-MR                58.95      56.04        
 43 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR                55.83      57.08        
 44 Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:01.66        
 45 Lindquist, Sarah           9 COND-MR              1:03.09    1:02.41        
 46 Hirsch, Julia A            9 Patriot-MR                NT    1:02.73        
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR                49.28         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR                57.21         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Downes, Claire R           9 COND-MR                51.78         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR                57.20         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR             47.71         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.89    1:22.33 ZQ     
                  39.24     1:22.33 (43.09)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:20.98    1:22.94 ZQ     
                  40.28     1:22.94 (42.66)                                        
  3 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:24.00    1:26.29 ZQ     
                  41.03     1:26.29 (45.26)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.73    1:30.16 ZQ     
                  43.95     1:30.16 (46.21)                                        
  5 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.86    1:30.40 ZQ     
                  42.84     1:30.40 (47.56)                                        
  6 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:32.59    1:31.27 ZQ     
                  43.80     1:31.27 (47.47)                                        
  7 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:32.13    1:32.22 JO     
                  43.73     1:32.22 (48.49)                                        
  8 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:33.66    1:32.69 JO     
  9 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:33.58    1:33.81 JO     
                  44.14     1:33.81 (49.67)                                        
 10 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR           1:35.32    1:35.49 SILV   
                  47.23     1:35.49 (48.26)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.99    1:35.78 SILV   
                  45.36     1:35.78 (50.42)                                        
 12 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.18    1:36.11 SILV   
                  44.83     1:36.11 (51.28)                                        
 13 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.10    1:36.46 SILV   
                  46.22     1:36.46 (50.24)                                        
 14 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.21    1:38.14 SILV   
                  46.50     1:38.14 (51.64)                                        
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.08    1:39.63 SILV   
                  47.91     1:39.63 (51.72)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:36.65    1:39.75 SILV   
                  47.87     1:39.75 (51.88)                                        
 17 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.11    1:41.55 SILV   
                  47.69     1:41.55 (53.86)                                        
 18 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.10    1:41.56 SILV   
                  49.38     1:41.56 (52.18)                                        
 19 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.73    1:42.91 SILV   
                  49.84     1:42.91 (53.07)                                        
 20 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.40    1:44.31 SILV   
                  51.03     1:44.31 (53.28)                                        
 21 Yao, Linna                 9 Middies-MR           1:47.34    1:44.47 SILV   
                  50.28     1:44.47 (54.19)                                        
 22 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR           1:44.34    1:44.92 SILV   
                  51.28     1:44.92 (53.64)                                        
 23 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              1:47.65    1:46.88 SILV   
                  50.28     1:46.88 (56.60)                                        
 24 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.33    1:46.98 SILV   
                  51.10     1:46.98 (55.88)                                        
 25 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.16    1:47.19 SILV   
                  50.84     1:47.19 (56.35)                                        
 26 Potter, Nikki E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.33    1:49.82 SILV   
                  52.63     1:49.82 (57.19)                                        
 27 de Sa, Isabella S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.94    1:50.72 SILV   
                  52.05     1:50.72 (58.67)                                        
 28 Six-Osher, Skye R         10 Middies-MR           1:40.99    1:52.99        
                  53.47     1:52.99 (59.52)                                        
 29 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           1:49.68    1:53.74        
                  53.21   1:53.74 (1:00.53)                                        
 30 Halpin, Cassie H           9 Patriot-MR           1:55.15    1:54.50        
                  54.11   1:54.50 (1:00.39)                                        
 31 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.57    1:55.89        
                  55.31   1:55.89 (1:00.58)                                        
 32 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              2:08.20    1:56.00        
                  56.82     1:56.00 (59.18)                                        
 33 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR              2:00.46    1:56.70        
                  55.71   1:56.70 (1:00.99)                                        
 34 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR              1:58.62    1:57.19        
                  56.85   1:57.19 (1:00.34)                                        
 35 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.76    1:57.35        
                  55.94   1:57.35 (1:01.41)                                        
 36 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              2:06.99    2:01.09        
                  57.29   2:01.09 (1:03.80)                                        
 37 McHugh, Amanda K           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.36    2:06.86        
 38 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:08.07        
                  59.76   2:08.07 (1:08.31)                                        
 39 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:59.75    2:08.98        
                1:00.25   2:08.98 (1:08.73)                                        
 -- Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  59.38        DQ (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           1:41.92         DQ        
      60 False start
                  49.78          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  58.47        DQ (1:08.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.15   1/24/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.91      30.15#ZQ     
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                32.31      32.71 ZQ     
  3 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             32.46      33.13 ZQ     
  4 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                35.70      35.92 JO     
  5 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.27      36.16 JO     
  6 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             37.04      36.56 JO     
  7 Drew, Sami B              10 Middies-MR             37.15      37.35 SILV   
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.36      37.63 SILV   
  9 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             36.78      37.77 SILV   
 10 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      38.40 SILV   
 11 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.74      38.78 SILV   
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.44      40.06 SILV   
 13 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             40.41      41.02 SILV   
 14 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      41.37 SILV   
 15 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      42.25 SILV   
 16 Dell'Orto, Mia D           9 Middies-MR             38.77      42.40 SILV   
 17 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             42.52      42.74 SILV   
 18 McHugh, Amanda K           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.54      42.90 SILV   
 19 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.83      43.43 SILV   
 20 MacDonald, Sarah A        10 Wahoos-MR              47.99      43.86 SILV   
 21 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.59      44.19 SILV   
 22 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.09      45.38 SILV   
 23 Macre, Mary                9 WSSC-MR                   NT      45.77        
 24 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR             40.06      46.03        
 25 Fox, Sasha G               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      47.67        
 26 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                49.19      48.93        
 27 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR             49.00      49.10        
 28 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.01      50.50        
 29 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR                49.46      50.80        
 30 Sciacca, Julia P          10 Wahoos-MR              46.70      51.06        
 31 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.86      51.11        
 32 Tadbiri, Dina              9 Wahoos-MR              55.09      51.50        
 33 Morgante, Megan E         10 Wahoos-MR              58.46      52.23        
 34 Titone, Lauren D          10 Middies-MR             54.08      52.53        
 35 Koestler, Aimee J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.63      55.35        
 36 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR                56.42      56.75        
 37 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.57      57.61        
 38 Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.40      57.66        
 39 Tong, Mona                 9 COND-MR              1:15.00      58.24        
 40 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR                58.00    1:01.52        
 -- Lindquist, Sarah           9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR                56.72         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hanson, Sofia M            9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Potter, Nikki E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.69         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Choksi, Nikita S           9 Middies-MR             57.85         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.57    1:10.54 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:10.54 (37.89)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.40    1:15.39 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:15.39 (40.61)                                        
  3 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:17.48    1:17.85 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:17.85 (42.82)                                        
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:20.06    1:19.74 JO     
                  37.85     1:19.74 (41.89)                                        
  5 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.68    1:20.76 JO     
                  37.18     1:20.76 (43.58)                                        
  6 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:20.83    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.14 (42.27)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:19.20    1:23.00 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.00 (43.50)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.87    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.09 (43.59)                                        
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.13    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.49 (44.31)                                        
 10 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:25.20    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.75 (45.29)                                        
 11 Drew, Sami B              10 Middies-MR           1:25.71    1:25.01 SILV   
                  38.82     1:25.01 (46.19)                                        
 12 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.30    1:26.92 SILV   
                  41.97     1:26.92 (44.95)                                        
 13 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.56    1:27.73 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.73 (46.35)                                        
 14 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:28.31    1:27.98 SILV   
                  42.33     1:27.98 (45.65)                                        
 15 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.18    1:28.37 SILV   
                  43.72     1:28.37 (44.65)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Sarah A        10 Wahoos-MR            1:31.11    1:29.02 SILV   
                  40.74     1:29.02 (48.28)                                        
 17 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.96    1:29.06 SILV   
                  41.30     1:29.06 (47.76)                                        
 18 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.33    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.08     1:29.53 (47.45)                                        
 19 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR           1:28.16    1:29.58 SILV   
                  41.36     1:29.58 (48.22)                                        
 20 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:30.12 SILV   
                  42.70     1:30.12 (47.42)                                        
 21 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.45    1:30.42 SILV   
                  43.10     1:30.42 (47.32)                                        
 22 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:29.66    1:32.04        
                  44.26     1:32.04 (47.78)                                        
 23 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.43    1:33.31        
 24 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR           1:32.83    1:33.93        
                  45.64     1:33.93 (48.29)                                        
 25 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           1:33.35    1:34.35        
                  43.90     1:34.35 (50.45)                                        
 26 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.22    1:34.61        
                  44.34     1:34.61 (50.27)                                        
 27 Yao, Linna                 9 Middies-MR           1:34.96    1:34.76        
                  46.17     1:34.76 (48.59)                                        
 28 Sciacca, Julia P          10 Wahoos-MR            1:40.06    1:38.13        
                  47.65     1:38.13 (50.48)                                        
 29 de Sa, Isabella S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.05    1:38.58        
                  47.78     1:38.58 (50.80)                                        
 30 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR           1:38.81    1:39.32        
                  45.11     1:39.32 (54.21)                                        
 31 Macre, Mary                9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:39.36        
                  47.83     1:39.36 (51.53)                                        
 32 Washington, Michelle G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.09    1:40.07        
                  48.58     1:40.07 (51.49)                                        
 33 Fox, Sasha G               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.78    1:40.26        
                  47.56     1:40.26 (52.70)                                        
 34 Halpin, Cassie H           9 Patriot-MR                NT    1:42.36        
                  49.75     1:42.36 (52.61)                                        
 35 Battiato, Ashley           9 WSSC-MR              1:42.71    1:44.89        
                  48.94     1:44.89 (55.95)                                        
 36 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:49.03    1:45.94        
                  50.31     1:45.94 (55.63)                                        
 37 Koestler, Aimee J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.64    1:47.60        
                  51.82     1:47.60 (55.78)                                        
 38 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:49.77        
                  54.02     1:49.77 (55.75)                                        
 39 Pollack, Sage M           10 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:50.14        
                  52.36     1:50.14 (57.78)                                        
 39 Mungroo, Andrea R         10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:50.14        
                  57.38     1:50.14 (52.76)                                        
 41 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.38    1:51.17        
                  53.29     1:51.17 (57.88)                                        
 42 Policastro, Gianna N      10 COND-MR              1:47.54    1:51.63        
                  57.58     1:51.63 (54.05)                                        
 43 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.47    1:54.62        
                  55.72     1:54.62 (58.90)                                        
 44 Whalen, Jenna F           10 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:58.76        
                  55.59   1:58.76 (1:03.17)                                        
 45 Shapira, Talia F           9 COND-MR              1:58.00    2:04.68        
                1:05.80     2:04.68 (58.88)                                        
 46 Stanley, Georgina          9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:05.57        
                  57.47   2:05.57 (1:08.10)                                        
 -- Six-Osher, Skye R         10 Middies-MR           1:33.28         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.39          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Leites, Ellie E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.65          DQ (59.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                26.09  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.64      27.61 ZQ     
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                27.50      27.66 ZQ     
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.65      28.45 JO     
  4 Lam, Donna                12 UN-PA-MR               29.34      28.68 SILV   
  5 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      29.04 SILV   
  6 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.00      29.25 SILV   
  7 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.92      29.36 SILV   
  8 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      29.62 SILV   
  9 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.16      29.63 SILV   
 10 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                29.41      29.74 SILV   
 11 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.22      29.76 SILV   
 12 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.16      29.83 SILV   
 13 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 Wahoos-MR              29.87      30.03 SILV   
 14 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      30.12 SILV   
 15 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                30.38      30.29 SILV   
 16 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                30.30      30.36 SILV   
 17 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR             30.97      30.56 SILV   
 18 Weisstuch, Caroline F     12 Middies-MR             29.93      30.58 SILV   
 19 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                30.20      30.64 SILV   
 20 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR             32.02      30.91 SILV   
 21 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.51      31.07 SILV   
 22 DiGiacomo, Nicole         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      31.13 SILV   
 23 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             30.30      31.15 SILV   
 24 Lyman, Olivia P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      31.19 SILV   
 25 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      31.23 SILV   
 26 Pace, Theresa M           11 Middies-MR             31.75      31.39 SILV   
 27 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR                31.82      31.46 SILV   
 28 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.59      31.53 SILV   
 29 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             30.79      31.58 SILV   
 30 McGetrick, Maggie A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.73      31.67 SILV   
 31 Ellis, Rebecca E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.12      32.10 SILV   
 32 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             32.50      32.86        
 33 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR             36.16      33.04        
 34 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             34.16      33.07        
 35 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             33.32      33.48        
 36 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.29      34.05        
 37 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      34.15        
 38 Black, Stephanie N        12 GATE-MR                34.62      34.39        
 39 Adams, Skylar R           11 Wahoos-MR              37.03      34.61        
 40 Moky, Alison L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.85      34.77        
 41 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR             35.53      34.93        
 42 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             33.51      35.37        
 43 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR              36.14      35.56        
 44 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     11 Middies-MR             35.29      35.86        
 45 Tadbiri, Mana M           12 Wahoos-MR              36.71      35.98        
 46 Niggl, Haley J            11 Wahoos-MR              37.90      36.06        
 47 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             37.96      36.78        
 48 DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.53      37.50        
 49 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR             37.86      37.84        
 50 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                38.06      38.00        
 51 Killeen, Kiley E          12 Patriot-MR             40.73      38.33        
 52 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR                39.88      40.56        
 53 Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR                41.59      41.90        
 54 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           1:04.47      59.92        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.99  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.92    2:18.64 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:07.55 (35.14)     1:43.45 (35.90)     2:18.64 (35.19)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.73    2:23.25 ZQ     
                  32.77     1:08.57 (35.80)     1:45.78 (37.21)     2:23.25 (37.47)
  3 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              2:32.75    2:28.59 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:11.30 (37.83)     1:50.95 (39.65)     2:28.59 (37.64)
  4 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.58    2:28.94 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:13.16 (38.26)     1:51.46 (38.30)     2:28.94 (37.48)
  5 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:33.06    2:31.45 JO     
                  36.18     1:15.27 (39.09)     1:54.21 (38.94)     2:31.45 (37.24)
  6 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.29    2:36.09 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.96 (40.40)     1:58.44 (40.48)     2:36.09 (37.65)
  7 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           2:37.95    2:37.27 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.73 (39.51)     1:57.07 (40.34)     2:37.27 (40.20)
  8 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.88    2:37.29 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.14 (40.25)     1:56.58 (40.44)     2:37.29 (40.71)
  9 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.74    2:39.42 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.63 (40.99)     2:00.55 (41.92)     2:39.42 (38.87)
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 Wahoos-MR            2:47.00    2:41.95 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.06 (41.93)     2:01.58 (42.52)     2:41.95 (40.37)
 11 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR           2:33.17    2:43.13 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.07 (40.82)     2:02.07 (43.00)     2:43.13 (41.06)
 12 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.90    2:43.23 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.60 (41.44)     2:02.69 (42.09)     2:43.23 (40.54)
 13 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.14    2:43.60 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.43 (41.99)     2:03.41 (42.98)     2:43.60 (40.19)
 14 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR           2:56.00    2:44.37 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.77 (41.91)     2:02.33 (43.56)     2:44.37 (42.04)
 15 DiGiacomo, Nicole         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.29    2:45.04 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.90 (42.66)     2:04.73 (42.83)     2:45.04 (40.31)
 16 Lam, Donna                12 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:45.80 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.13 (43.28)     2:06.15 (43.02)     2:45.80 (39.65)
 17 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.77    2:46.06 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.60 (42.37)     2:05.20 (42.60)     2:46.06 (40.86)
 18 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           3:07.62    2:46.53 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.40 (42.55)     2:05.66 (43.26)     2:46.53 (40.87)
 19 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.97    2:47.99 SILV   
                  40.06     1:23.50 (43.44)     2:07.64 (44.14)     2:47.99 (40.35)
 20 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.03    2:48.24 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.81 (42.83)     2:05.70 (43.89)     2:48.24 (42.54)
 21 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:49.63 SILV   
                  40.92     1:25.64 (44.72)     2:09.26 (43.62)     2:49.63 (40.37)
 22 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.88    2:50.23 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.88 (44.15)     2:08.66 (43.78)     2:50.23 (41.57)
 23 Ellis, Rebecca E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.17    2:51.29 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.22 (43.96)     2:08.06 (44.84)     2:51.29 (43.23)
 24 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:52.11 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.53 (45.10)     2:10.46 (44.93)     2:52.11 (41.65)
 25 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR                NT    2:52.45 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.77 (44.98)     2:09.56 (44.79)     2:52.45 (42.89)
 26 Lyman, Olivia P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.31    2:52.51 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.54 (43.75)     2:08.79 (44.25)     2:52.51 (43.72)
 27 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              2:52.33    2:53.77 SILV   
                  41.71     1:25.28 (43.57)     2:10.25 (44.97)     2:53.77 (43.52)
 28 Salimi, Sarah W           11 Middies-MR           3:18.73    2:54.79 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.33 (44.65)     2:10.47 (45.14)     2:54.79 (44.32)
 29 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           2:53.54    2:58.47 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.20 (45.80)     2:13.78 (46.58)     2:58.47 (44.69)
 30 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           3:31.08    2:59.23 SILV   
 31 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     11 Middies-MR           3:34.18    2:59.75 SILV   
                  41.07                             2:14.86 ( )     2:59.75 (44.89)
 32 Pace, Theresa M           11 Middies-MR           3:17.62    3:00.44        
 33 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.36    3:02.42        
                  41.77     1:28.25 (46.48)     2:16.49 (48.24)     3:02.42 (45.93)
 34 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:07.70        
                  42.67     1:33.41 (50.74)     2:23.47 (50.06)     3:07.70 (44.23)
 35 Moky, Alison L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:11.45        
                  44.19     1:33.59 (49.40)     2:24.06 (50.47)     3:11.45 (47.39)
 36 Adams, Skylar R           11 Wahoos-MR            4:00.00    3:11.91        
                  45.51     1:35.10 (49.59)     2:26.89 (51.79)     3:11.91 (45.02)
 37 DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:13.77        
                  45.37     1:35.79 (50.42)     2:25.80 (50.01)     3:13.77 (47.97)
 38 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR            3:54.00    3:16.84        
                  46.12     1:37.29 (51.17)     2:27.77 (50.48)     3:16.84 (49.07)
 39 Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR              3:31.00    3:28.48        
                  49.11     1:43.00 (53.89)     2:37.45 (54.45)     3:28.48 (51.03)
 -- Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                                                    2:46.46 ( )          DQ (57.52)
 -- Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  49.10     1:43.42 (54.32)     2:36.82 (53.40)          DQ (50.54)
 -- Killeen, Kiley E          12 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                1:49.66                             2:47.64 ( )          DQ (55.68)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:36.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              2:43.89    2:46.66 ZQ     
                  38.81     1:21.76 (42.95)     2:04.41 (42.65)     2:46.66 (42.25)
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.99    2:47.10 ZQ     
                  37.24     1:19.60 (42.36)     2:03.59 (43.99)     2:47.10 (43.51)
  3 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              2:53.10    2:52.04 JO     
                  40.94     1:24.41 (43.47)     2:08.52 (44.11)     2:52.04 (43.52)
  4 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.04    2:54.16 JO     
                  38.85     1:23.20 (44.35)     2:09.31 (46.11)     2:54.16 (44.85)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.02    2:54.21 JO     
                  38.11     1:23.07 (44.96)     2:09.56 (46.49)     2:54.21 (44.65)
  6 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.00    2:54.72 JO     
                  39.82     1:23.70 (43.88)     2:09.31 (45.61)     2:54.72 (45.41)
  7 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.28    2:56.25 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.82 (44.99)     2:10.93 (46.11)     2:56.25 (45.32)
  8 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:58.75    2:56.47 SILV   
                  41.86     1:25.43 (43.57)     2:12.28 (46.85)     2:56.47 (44.19)
  9 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR           2:54.51    2:57.41 SILV   
                  39.09     1:24.55 (45.46)     2:12.04 (47.49)     2:57.41 (45.37)
 10 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           3:04.62    2:59.34 SILV   
                  40.86     1:26.58 (45.72)     2:12.91 (46.33)     2:59.34 (46.43)
 11 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR           2:56.73    2:59.71 SILV   
                  41.87     1:27.64 (45.77)     2:14.50 (46.86)     2:59.71 (45.21)
 12 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR                NT    3:00.25 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.77 (46.63)     2:14.60 (46.83)     3:00.25 (45.65)
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:00.38 SILV   
                  40.84     1:26.32 (45.48)     2:13.72 (47.40)     3:00.38 (46.66)
 14 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:03.09 SILV   
                  41.91     1:28.19 (46.28)     2:16.13 (47.94)     3:03.09 (46.96)
 15 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:03.74 SILV   
                  42.00     1:28.99 (46.99)     2:16.37 (47.38)     3:03.74 (47.37)
 16 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              3:04.00    3:07.73 SILV   
                  44.53     1:33.05 (48.52)     2:21.96 (48.91)     3:07.73 (45.77)
 17 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:09.84 SILV   
                  42.92     1:31.43 (48.51)     2:21.10 (49.67)     3:09.84 (48.74)
 18 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.24    3:10.05 SILV   
                  41.95     1:30.45 (48.50)     2:21.06 (50.61)     3:10.05 (48.99)
 19 Pace, Theresa M           11 Middies-MR           3:19.81    3:10.07 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.28 (47.70)     2:20.13 (49.85)     3:10.07 (49.94)
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:10.10 SILV   
                  45.14     1:34.13 (48.99)     2:23.63 (49.50)     3:10.10 (46.47)
 21 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR           3:14.04    3:10.22 SILV   
                  42.60     1:31.52 (48.92)     2:22.57 (51.05)     3:10.22 (47.65)
 22 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           3:19.00    3:10.49 SILV   
                  42.15     1:30.31 (48.16)     2:21.19 (50.88)     3:10.49 (49.30)
 23 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:12.10 SILV   
                  42.88     1:31.38 (48.50)     2:21.84 (50.46)     3:12.10 (50.26)
 24 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.17    3:12.93 SILV   
                  42.35     1:32.73 (50.38)     2:24.47 (51.74)     3:12.93 (48.46)
 25 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.81    3:13.15 SILV   
                  43.87     1:33.43 (49.56)     2:23.30 (49.87)     3:13.15 (49.85)
 26 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:13.16 SILV   
                  43.59     1:32.89 (49.30)     2:24.02 (51.13)     3:13.16 (49.14)
 27 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:17.38 SILV   
                  44.81     1:35.02 (50.21)     2:25.24 (50.22)     3:17.38 (52.14)
 27 Salimi, Sarah W           11 Middies-MR           3:38.71    3:17.38 SILV   
                  45.04     1:35.60 (50.56)     2:26.51 (50.91)     3:17.38 (50.87)
 29 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:17.59 SILV   
                  43.20     1:33.99 (50.79)     2:26.31 (52.32)     3:17.59 (51.28)
 30 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:18.02 SILV   
                  46.07     1:37.22 (51.15)     2:29.64 (52.42)     3:18.02 (48.38)
 31 Moky, Alison L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:19.50 SILV   
                  46.64     1:37.78 (51.14)     2:30.75 (52.97)     3:19.50 (48.75)
 32 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:21.46        
                  44.57     1:36.40 (51.83)     2:30.35 (53.95)     3:21.46 (51.11)
 33 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:21.88        
                  45.95     1:37.94 (51.99)     2:31.06 (53.12)     3:21.88 (50.82)
 34 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           3:32.46    3:23.65        
                  46.28     1:38.14 (51.86)     2:31.87 (53.73)     3:23.65 (51.78)
 35 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           3:25.02    3:24.16        
                  44.83     1:37.63 (52.80)     2:30.47 (52.84)     3:24.16 (53.69)
 36 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:29.14        
                  47.75     1:41.71 (53.96)     2:38.29 (56.58)     3:29.14 (50.85)
 37 McGetrick, Maggie A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:31.76    3:29.95        
                  48.59     1:42.34 (53.75)     2:36.34 (54.00)     3:29.95 (53.61)
 38 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           3:21.88    3:30.82        
                  46.71     1:41.65 (54.94)     2:35.98 (54.33)     3:30.82 (54.84)
 39 DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:33.25        
                  47.83     1:43.27 (55.44)     2:39.53 (56.26)     3:33.25 (53.72)
 40 Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:43.34        
                  51.25     1:49.32 (58.07)     2:46.20 (56.88)     3:43.34 (57.14)
 41 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR           3:42.78    3:45.97        
                  50.12     1:48.71 (58.59)     2:47.96 (59.25)     3:45.97 (58.01)
 42 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:50.65        
                  50.44   1:51.06 (1:00.62)   2:51.87 (1:00.81)     3:50.65 (58.78)
 43 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              3:50.00    4:02.65        
                  53.60   1:54.93 (1:01.33)   3:00.08 (1:05.15)   4:02.65 (1:02.57)
 44 Niggl, Haley J            11 Wahoos-MR            3:50.00    4:07.00        
                  56.13   2:00.65 (1:04.52)   3:03.86 (1:03.21)   4:07.00 (1:03.14)
 -- Steinbrinker, Tabea F     11 Middies-MR           3:41.28         DQ        
      12 Elbows recovered over water
                  47.33     1:38.54 (51.21)     2:32.18 (53.64)          DQ (53.17)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.61    2:28.93 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:09.44 (37.26)     1:48.98 (39.54)     2:28.93 (39.95)
  2 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.93    2:32.28 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:11.09 (38.08)     1:51.88 (40.79)     2:32.28 (40.40)
  3 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR           2:34.37    2:34.98 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:12.05 (38.72)     1:53.72 (41.67)     2:34.98 (41.26)
  4 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:41.24    2:38.21 JO     
                  34.20     1:13.38 (39.18)     1:56.80 (43.42)     2:38.21 (41.41)
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.19    2:39.62 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.83 (40.31)     1:57.30 (42.47)     2:39.62 (42.32)
  6 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.72    2:40.53 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.80 (40.22)     1:58.10 (43.30)     2:40.53 (42.43)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.81    2:41.96 SILV   
                  34.57     1:15.23 (40.66)     1:59.03 (43.80)     2:41.96 (42.93)
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.94    2:44.12 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.86 (40.08)     1:58.07 (44.21)     2:44.12 (46.05)
  9 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:46.81 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.62 (39.18)     1:58.31 (45.69)     2:46.81 (48.50)
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:50.05 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.16 (43.33)     2:05.37 (45.21)     2:50.05 (44.68)
 11 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.38    2:52.66 SILV   
                  35.19     1:18.75 (43.56)     2:05.57 (46.82)     2:52.66 (47.09)
 12 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR                NT    2:54.16 SILV   
                  36.12     1:20.86 (44.74)     2:06.65 (45.79)     2:54.16 (47.51)
 13 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.00    2:57.49 SILV   
                  35.75     1:20.22 (44.47)     2:11.07 (50.85)     2:57.49 (46.42)
 14 Mah, Erin J               12 Patriot-MR           2:50.00    2:58.55 SILV   
                  36.58     1:23.47 (46.89)     2:11.37 (47.90)     2:58.55 (47.18)
 15 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR                NT    3:00.33        
                  40.75     1:28.14 (47.39)     2:14.32 (46.18)     3:00.33 (46.01)
 16 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.39    3:00.86        
                  38.19     1:24.75 (46.56)     2:13.74 (48.99)     3:00.86 (47.12)
 17 Weisstuch, Caroline F     12 Middies-MR           3:07.57    3:01.06        
                  37.66     1:22.39 (44.73)     2:10.92 (48.53)     3:01.06 (50.14)
 18 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:01.61        
                  37.40     1:24.28 (46.88)     2:11.60 (47.32)     3:01.61 (50.01)
 19 Lyman, Olivia P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:02.11        
                  39.08     1:23.93 (44.85)     2:11.85 (47.92)     3:02.11 (50.26)
 20 Potenza, Giovanna A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:02.43        
                  41.38     1:28.16 (46.78)     2:16.39 (48.23)     3:02.43 (46.04)
 21 McGetrick, Maggie A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.01    3:08.78        
                  39.10     1:26.95 (47.85)     2:17.88 (50.93)     3:08.78 (50.90)
 22 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:10.69        
                  38.24     1:23.20 (44.96)     2:14.71 (51.51)     3:10.69 (55.98)
 23 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           3:36.17    3:11.41        
                  39.20     1:27.19 (47.99)     2:18.59 (51.40)     3:11.41 (52.82)
 24 Ellis, Rebecca E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:27.21        
                  41.94     1:34.80 (52.86)     2:30.14 (55.34)     3:27.21 (57.07)
 25 Hellman, Rachel E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:39.38        
                  46.90     1:44.41 (57.51)     2:41.89 (57.48)     3:39.38 (57.49)
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  41.71     1:36.53 (54.82)     2:32.11 (55.58)          DQ (55.33)
 -- Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.83         DQ        
      60 False start
                  30.58     1:06.69 (36.11)     1:44.01 (37.32)          DQ (37.29)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:17.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.09    2:22.91 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:07.44 (36.62)     1:50.29 (42.85)     2:22.91 (32.62)
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              2:34.08    2:31.09 JO     
                  31.17     1:07.73 (36.56)     1:55.90 (48.17)     2:31.09 (35.19)
  3 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR           2:29.87    2:34.64 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.76 (40.38)     1:59.72 (45.96)     2:34.64 (34.92)
  4 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR           2:34.86    2:39.12 SILV   
                  33.13     1:14.83 (41.70)     2:03.77 (48.94)     2:39.12 (35.35)
  5 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           2:38.94    2:39.34 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.05 (39.94)     2:01.96 (47.91)     2:39.34 (37.38)
  6 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.66    2:41.94 SILV   
                  33.68     1:16.58 (42.90)     2:06.90 (50.32)     2:41.94 (35.04)
  7 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              2:43.37    2:43.15 SILV   
                  37.85     1:23.07 (45.22)     2:05.52 (42.45)     2:43.15 (37.63)
  8 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:43.26 SILV   
                  35.36     1:17.40 (42.04)     2:06.04 (48.64)     2:43.26 (37.22)
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           2:45.65    2:44.33 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.36 (42.95)     2:09.23 (46.87)     2:44.33 (35.10)
 10 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              2:46.47    2:44.49 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.45 (43.27)     2:06.28 (44.83)     2:44.49 (38.21)
 11 Lyman, Olivia P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.30    2:45.69 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.68 (43.51)     2:07.77 (45.09)     2:45.69 (37.92)
 12 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              2:49.84    2:46.85 SILV   
                                1:20.10 ( )     2:09.40 (49.30)     2:46.85 (37.45)
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.69    2:47.59 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.29 (44.04)     2:11.38 (50.09)     2:47.59 (36.21)
 14 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 Wahoos-MR            2:48.00    2:47.99 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.64 (42.61)     2:08.40 (49.76)     2:47.99 (39.59)
 15 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.44    2:48.31 SILV   
                  38.33     1:22.01 (43.68)     2:14.64 (52.63)     2:48.31 (33.67)
 16 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR                NT    2:49.69 SILV   
                  36.07     1:19.04 (42.97)     2:11.00 (51.96)     2:49.69 (38.69)
 17 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR                NT    2:50.85 SILV   
                  36.39     1:20.31 (43.92)     2:09.57 (49.26)     2:50.85 (41.28)
 18 McGetrick, Maggie A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.15    2:51.05 SILV   
                  39.51     1:21.31 (41.80)     2:15.78 (54.47)     2:51.05 (35.27)
 19 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              2:47.96    2:51.39 SILV   
                  41.08     1:25.97 (44.89)     2:15.31 (49.34)     2:51.39 (36.08)
 20 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.88    2:52.23 SILV   
                  37.14     1:20.88 (43.74)     2:14.90 (54.02)     2:52.23 (37.33)
 21 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR                NT    2:53.28 SILV   
                  39.37     1:20.69 (41.32)     2:15.44 (54.75)     2:53.28 (37.84)
 22 Salimi, Sarah W           11 Middies-MR           3:07.42    2:54.21        
                  38.47     1:22.64 (44.17)     2:14.64 (52.00)     2:54.21 (39.57)
 23 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR           3:08.72    2:59.58        
                  39.83     1:28.23 (48.40)     2:18.91 (50.68)     2:59.58 (40.67)
 24 Ellis, Rebecca E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.79    3:01.59        
                  40.47     1:24.13 (43.66)     2:22.21 (58.08)     3:01.59 (39.38)
 25 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR                NT    3:02.71        
                  43.36     1:29.66 (46.30)     2:20.89 (51.23)     3:02.71 (41.82)
 26 Moky, Alison L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.71    3:02.90        
                  40.60     1:26.40 (45.80)     2:21.14 (54.74)     3:02.90 (41.76)
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.21    3:06.09        
                  38.40     1:24.15 (45.75)     2:22.07 (57.92)     3:06.09 (44.02)
 28 Black, Stephanie N        12 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:07.46        
                  43.98     1:29.07 (45.09)     2:23.46 (54.39)     3:07.46 (44.00)
 29 Mackay, Hannah R          12 Patriot-MR           3:24.73    3:12.67        
                  45.51     1:34.33 (48.82)     2:29.01 (54.68)     3:12.67 (43.66)
 30 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR              3:30.00    3:17.91        
                  45.25     1:37.15 (51.90)     2:28.96 (51.81)     3:17.91 (48.95)
 31 Niggl, Haley J            11 Wahoos-MR            3:38.00    3:21.67        
                                1:34.69 ( )   2:39.12 (1:04.43)     3:21.67 (42.55)
 32 Doyle, Aine               11 COND-MR              3:31.16    3:24.68        
                  45.46     1:36.86 (51.40)     2:35.84 (58.98)     3:24.68 (48.84)
 33 Abatecola, Emily R        11 Wahoos-MR            4:13.00    3:28.26        
                  41.46     1:30.20 (48.74)   2:42.59 (1:12.39)     3:28.26 (45.67)
 34 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:28.42        
                  44.59     1:40.05 (55.46)   2:44.03 (1:03.98)     3:28.42 (44.39)
 35 Adams, Skylar R           11 Wahoos-MR            4:09.00    3:30.59        
                  46.67     1:36.72 (50.05)   2:40.20 (1:03.48)     3:30.59 (50.39)
 36 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           3:45.34    3:36.95        
                  49.14   1:49.28 (1:00.14)   2:50.72 (1:01.44)     3:36.95 (46.23)
 37 Tadbiri, Mana M           12 Wahoos-MR            4:21.00    3:48.10        
                  50.23     1:44.54 (54.31)   3:00.96 (1:16.42)     3:48.10 (47.14)
 38 Goodman, Laura M          11 COND-MR              3:48.00    3:50.54        
                  55.02     1:50.87 (55.85)   3:50.54 (1:59.67)                    
 -- Lam, Donna                12 UN-PA-MR                  NT         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  37.06     1:18.62 (41.56)     2:11.01 (52.39)          DQ (34.18)
 -- DiChiara, Elena M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.21         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.70     1:38.37 (48.67)     2:34.63 (56.26)          DQ (45.53)
 -- Killeen, Kiley E          12 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.11     1:49.54 (55.43)     2:43.57 (54.03)          DQ (48.32)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.95      26.61 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      27.17 SILV   
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.80      27.27 SILV   
  4 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      27.55 SILV   
  5 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.68      27.81 SILV   
  6 Hodder, Chandler          14 Wahoos-MR              28.23      27.86 SILV   
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.87 SILV   
  8 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.45      27.92 SILV   
  9 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.13      28.01 SILV   
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      28.02 SILV   
 11 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.29      28.05 SILV   
 12 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.21      28.35 SILV   
 13 Marks, Sydney B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      28.64 SILV   
 14 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR             29.75      29.77 SILV   
 15 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.93 SILV   
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      29.96 SILV   
 17 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      30.16 SILV   
 18 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      30.30        
 19 Dell'Orto, Christina M    14 Middies-MR             29.74      30.34        
 20 Feighery, Aisling         13 Wahoos-MR              30.99      30.41        
 21 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      30.57        
 22 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      30.60        
 22 Brooks, Kayla M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.57      30.60        
 24 Bradbury, Diana           13 Patriot-MR             30.15      31.01        
 25 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.79      31.37        
 26 Copeland, Katie R         13 Wahoos-MR              33.66      33.57        
 27 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR                34.00      33.60        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.85  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:16.99  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.36    2:19.47 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:08.53 (35.00)     1:44.13 (35.60)     2:19.47 (35.34)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.79    2:20.29 ZQ     
                  32.90     1:08.19 (35.29)     1:44.60 (36.41)     2:20.29 (35.69)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:17.92    2:22.89 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.91 (36.08)     1:47.11 (37.20)     2:22.89 (35.78)
  4 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.19    2:27.67 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.89 (37.82)     1:50.80 (37.91)     2:27.67 (36.87)
  5 Marks, Sydney B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.79    2:30.72 SILV   
                                1:14.42 ( )     1:52.80 (38.38)     2:30.72 (37.92)
  6 Hodder, Chandler          14 Wahoos-MR            2:36.05    2:31.31 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.84 (39.08)     1:53.52 (39.68)     2:31.31 (37.79)
  7 Decrem, Nicole            13 Middies-MR           2:32.83    2:34.28 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.53 (38.48)     1:54.17 (39.64)     2:34.28 (40.11)
  8 Dell'Orto, Christina M    14 Middies-MR           2:32.71    2:34.40 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.58 (38.25)     1:54.56 (39.98)     2:34.40 (39.84)
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.31    2:36.05 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.78 (39.66)     1:56.83 (40.05)     2:36.05 (39.22)
 10 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:36.35 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.26 (39.26)     1:56.22 (40.96)     2:36.35 (40.13)
 11 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.83    2:38.14 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.70 (40.56)     1:58.69 (40.99)     2:38.14 (39.45)
 12 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.65    2:38.95 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.87 (39.53)     1:58.34 (41.47)     2:38.95 (40.61)
 13 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.12    2:44.43 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.92 (41.30)     2:02.61 (42.69)     2:44.43 (41.82)
 14 Ferrigno, Julia N         14 Middies-MR           2:43.24    2:44.47 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.89 (42.53)     2:04.36 (42.47)     2:44.47 (40.11)
 15 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.92    2:45.73 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.16 (42.52)     2:03.35 (43.19)     2:45.73 (42.38)
 16 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.22    3:05.05        
                  41.83     1:28.00 (46.17)   3:05.05 (1:37.05)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:36.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.37    2:38.14 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:16.56 (40.04)     1:57.27 (40.71)     2:38.14 (40.87)
  2 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.67    2:45.15 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.43 (41.50)     2:02.45 (43.02)     2:45.15 (42.70)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:43.27    2:47.71 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.60 (42.77)     2:04.26 (43.66)     2:47.71 (43.45)
  4 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.56    2:51.69 SILV   
                                1:22.34 ( )     2:07.22 (44.88)     2:51.69 (44.47)
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.45    2:53.34 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.89 (45.02)     2:09.16 (45.27)     2:53.34 (44.18)
  6 Decrem, Nicole            13 Middies-MR           3:01.26    2:53.54 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.31 (44.47)     2:08.63 (45.32)     2:53.54 (44.91)
  7 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.16    2:53.98 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.19 (44.23)     2:09.57 (45.38)     2:53.98 (44.41)
  8 Marks, Sydney B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.39    2:56.32 SILV   
                  41.32     1:26.04 (44.72)     2:11.25 (45.21)     2:56.32 (45.07)
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.74    2:56.83 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.57 (44.47)     2:10.24 (45.67)     2:56.83 (46.59)
 10 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              2:53.00    3:00.23 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.16 (45.02)     2:11.74 (47.58)     3:00.23 (48.49)
 11 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.06    3:00.37 SILV   
                  40.06     1:26.48 (46.42)     2:14.71 (48.23)     3:00.37 (45.66)
 12 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    3:00.52 SILV   
                  40.19     1:26.68 (46.49)     2:13.06 (46.38)     3:00.52 (47.46)
 13 Ferrigno, Julia N         14 Middies-MR           3:10.40    3:01.39 SILV   
                  40.80     1:27.39 (46.59)     2:14.81 (47.42)     3:01.39 (46.58)
 14 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.25    3:03.79        
                                1:29.97 ( )   3:03.79 (1:33.82)                    
 15 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.47    3:04.13        
                  41.52     1:28.68 (47.16)     2:16.19 (47.51)     3:04.13 (47.94)
 16 Feighery, Aisling         13 Wahoos-MR            3:06.58    3:04.19        
                  42.25     1:29.15 (46.90)     2:18.70 (49.55)     3:04.19 (45.49)
 17 Brooks, Kayla M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.25    3:05.27        
                  40.95     1:27.63 (46.68)     2:16.42 (48.79)     3:05.27 (48.85)
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.43    3:06.63        
                  42.29     1:29.46 (47.17)     2:18.03 (48.57)     3:06.63 (48.60)
 19 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:08.28        
                  42.47     1:30.61 (48.14)     2:19.49 (48.88)     3:08.28 (48.79)
 20 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.60    3:11.19        
                  43.39     1:31.56 (48.17)     2:21.25 (49.69)     3:11.19 (49.94)
 21 Hodder, Chandler          14 Wahoos-MR            3:20.00    3:11.98        
                  42.59     1:31.82 (49.23)     2:23.00 (51.18)     3:11.98 (48.98)
 22 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.73    3:21.07        
                  44.94     1:37.00 (52.06)     2:28.95 (51.95)     3:21.07 (52.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.21    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:04.07 (33.35)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.25    1:05.54 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.54 (34.49)                                        
  3 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:06.97 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.97 (36.05)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.66    1:08.27 SILV   
                  31.10     1:08.27 (37.17)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.52    1:11.57 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.57 (38.68)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:11.60 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.60 (39.04)                                        
  7 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.39    1:12.60 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.60 (38.82)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.45    1:13.28 SILV   
                  32.87     1:13.28 (40.41)                                        
  9 Vandervelden, Zoe A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.71    1:14.64        
                  34.10     1:14.64 (40.54)                                        
 10 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.50    1:15.39        
                  34.38     1:15.39 (41.01)                                        
 11 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.71    1:15.78        
                  34.38     1:15.78 (41.40)                                        
 12 Ruotolo, Hope E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.08    1:17.78        
                  35.36     1:17.78 (42.42)                                        
 13 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.13    1:17.81        
                  35.39     1:17.81 (42.42)                                        
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.09    1:18.80        
                  37.51     1:18.80 (41.29)                                        
 15 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:19.34        
                  35.12     1:19.34 (44.22)                                        
 16 Bradbury, Diana           13 Patriot-MR           1:20.02    1:20.20        
                  37.19     1:20.20 (43.01)                                        
 17 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:19.66    1:20.81        
                  36.25     1:20.81 (44.56)                                        
 18 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.20    1:24.03        
                  37.13     1:24.03 (46.90)                                        
 19 Brooks, Kayla M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.20    1:24.31        
                  37.64     1:24.31 (46.67)                                        
 20 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.67    1:28.19        
                  40.09     1:28.19 (48.10)                                        
 21 Copeland, Katie R         13 Wahoos-MR            1:54.04    1:33.35        
                  40.31     1:33.35 (53.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:17.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.26    2:21.07 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:06.55 (35.60)     1:47.82 (41.27)     2:21.07 (33.25)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:21.78    2:22.66 JO     
                  31.58     1:08.40 (36.82)     1:51.28 (42.88)     2:22.66 (31.38)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.10    2:24.21 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.01 (36.22)     1:52.24 (44.23)     2:24.21 (31.97)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.20    2:27.63 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.50 (36.54)     1:54.37 (44.87)     2:27.63 (33.26)
  5 Marks, Sydney B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.99    2:30.91 SILV   
                  31.80     1:09.82 (38.02)     1:56.95 (47.13)     2:30.91 (33.96)
  6 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.65    2:31.36 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.21 (38.88)     1:58.06 (44.85)     2:31.36 (33.30)
  7 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.35    2:31.44 SILV   
                  30.98     1:10.18 (39.20)     1:57.00 (46.82)     2:31.44 (34.44)
  8 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.74    2:31.50 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.46 (37.56)     1:58.03 (47.57)     2:31.50 (33.47)
  9 Decrem, Nicole            13 Middies-MR           2:32.21    2:31.55 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.67 (38.40)     1:57.30 (45.63)     2:31.55 (34.25)
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.39    2:32.15 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.94 (39.23)     1:58.54 (46.60)     2:32.15 (33.61)
 11 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:37.44 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.48 (39.60)     2:00.57 (46.09)     2:37.44 (36.87)
 12 Fortier, Julia C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.10    2:38.60 SILV   
                  35.45     1:14.63 (39.18)   2:38.60 (1:23.97)                    
 13 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR                NT    2:39.33 SILV   
                  34.53     1:16.19 (41.66)     2:02.52 (46.33)     2:39.33 (36.81)
 14 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.57    2:42.72 SILV   
                  33.11     1:12.38 (39.27)     2:05.96 (53.58)     2:42.72 (36.76)
 15 Levine, Corie T           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.04    2:42.83 SILV   
                  33.15     1:16.33 (43.18)     2:05.58 (49.25)     2:42.83 (37.25)
 16 Ferrigno, Julia N         14 Middies-MR           2:39.46    2:43.65 SILV   
                  36.23     1:20.67 (44.44)     2:08.26 (47.59)     2:43.65 (35.39)
 17 Brooks, Kayla M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.68    2:44.22 SILV   
                  36.68     1:20.77 (44.09)     2:07.81 (47.04)     2:44.22 (36.41)
 18 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.45    2:44.41 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.47 (43.41)     2:08.71 (46.24)     2:44.41 (35.70)
 19 Dell'Orto, Christina M    14 Middies-MR           2:50.84    2:45.12 SILV   
                  38.83     1:18.18 (39.35)     2:09.72 (51.54)     2:45.12 (35.40)
 20 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              2:51.00    2:52.38        
                  39.31     1:23.42 (44.11)     2:12.19 (48.77)     2:52.38 (40.19)
 21 Bradbury, Diana           13 Patriot-MR                NT    2:52.75        
                  38.84     1:22.99 (44.15)     2:15.11 (52.12)     2:52.75 (37.64)
 22 Feighery, Aisling         13 Wahoos-MR            2:50.70    2:52.85        
                  40.12     1:25.69 (45.57)     2:14.01 (48.32)     2:52.85 (38.84)
 23 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.66    2:58.32        
                1:24.00                             2:16.54 ( )     2:58.32 (41.78)
 24 Copeland, Katie R         13 Wahoos-MR            3:32.00    3:21.21        
                1:31.75                             2:30.59 ( )     3:21.21 (50.62)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.12      26.19 ZQ     
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.75      26.50 JO     
  3 Cooper, Sammie C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.55      26.98 SILV   
  4 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.67      27.24 SILV   
  5 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.10      27.26 SILV   
  6 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.28      27.42 SILV   
  7 Becerra, Lauren M         15 Middies-MR             28.35      28.39 SILV   
  8 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.38      28.63        
  9 Wisell, Catherine A       16 Middies-MR             29.91      29.00        
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      29.23        
 11 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.20      29.78        
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      29.96        
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      30.10        
 14 Boshak, Serena C          16 Patriot-MR             29.06      30.37        
 15 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.73      30.43        
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      30.63        
 17 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR                30.66      30.72        
 18 Woeckener, Emma R         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      30.95        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:06.84  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.99  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.04    2:14.56 METS   
                  31.11     1:04.68 (33.57)     1:40.33 (35.65)     2:14.56 (34.23)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.98    2:18.73 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.16 (34.95)     1:44.05 (35.89)     2:18.73 (34.68)
  3 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:17.71    2:18.75 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:08.10 (34.70)     1:43.82 (35.72)     2:18.75 (34.93)
  4 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           2:21.94    2:25.62 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.14 (36.63)     1:47.97 (37.83)     2:25.62 (37.65)
  5 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.34    2:28.49 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.83 (38.16)     1:52.71 (38.88)     2:28.49 (35.78)
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.86    2:30.00 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.00 (34.73)     1:49.94 (42.94)     2:30.00 (40.06)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:38.03        
                  37.56     1:17.11 (39.55)     1:57.70 (40.59)     2:38.03 (40.33)
  8 Decrem, Danielle H        16 Middies-MR           2:56.15    2:38.23        
                  35.63     1:15.68 (40.05)     1:56.88 (41.20)     2:38.23 (41.35)
  9 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.10    2:38.44        
                  37.37     1:17.72 (40.35)     1:58.99 (41.27)     2:38.44 (39.45)
 10 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.77    2:39.91        
                                                    1:59.20 ( )     2:39.91 (40.71)
 11 Wisell, Catherine A       16 Middies-MR           2:41.04    2:40.97        
                  38.51     1:19.05 (40.54)     2:00.24 (41.19)     2:40.97 (40.73)
 12 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:41.69        
                  38.75     1:19.71 (40.96)     2:01.23 (41.52)     2:41.69 (40.46)
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.40    2:42.78        
                  39.23     1:20.03 (40.80)     2:01.62 (41.59)     2:42.78 (41.16)
 14 Olsewski, Ali C           15 Middies-MR           2:45.33    2:44.44        
                  38.93     1:20.28 (41.35)     2:02.69 (42.41)     2:44.44 (41.75)
 15 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.13    2:46.71        
                  39.07     1:20.73 (41.66)     2:03.85 (43.12)     2:46.71 (42.86)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.31   1/20/2008 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                2:36.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.75    2:38.19 JO     
                  36.08     1:16.55 (40.47)     1:57.54 (40.99)     2:38.19 (40.65)
  2 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           2:41.39    2:41.05 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.37 (40.73)     1:58.95 (41.58)     2:41.05 (42.10)
  3 Decrem, Danielle H        16 Middies-MR           2:47.83    2:48.83 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.75 (42.76)     2:04.98 (44.23)     2:48.83 (43.85)
  4 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:44.29    2:50.02 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.97 (43.29)     2:05.39 (44.42)     2:50.02 (44.63)
  5 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:59.83    2:51.85 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.97 (42.95)     2:06.37 (44.40)     2:51.85 (45.48)
  6 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.08    2:55.05 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.72 (44.60)     2:09.56 (45.84)     2:55.05 (45.49)
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.42    2:55.99 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.37 (44.24)     2:10.65 (46.28)     2:55.99 (45.34)
  8 Becerra, Lauren M         15 Middies-MR           2:52.37    2:56.99 SILV   
                  39.35     1:25.21 (45.86)     2:11.29 (46.08)     2:56.99 (45.70)
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:57.20        
                  40.25     1:25.53 (45.28)     2:11.44 (45.91)     2:57.20 (45.76)
 10 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:06.46        
                  40.56     1:27.23 (46.67)     2:16.07 (48.84)     3:06.46 (50.39)
 11 Olsewski, Ali C           15 Middies-MR           3:13.11    3:14.22        
                  44.68     1:34.17 (49.49)     2:24.12 (49.95)     3:14.22 (50.10)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.06    1:01.82 METS   
                  28.95     1:01.82 (32.87)                                        
  2 Weston, Betsy F           18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.68    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:04.30 (34.38)                                        
  3 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.38    1:05.43 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.43 (35.05)                                        
  4 Brooks, Meghan E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:09.49 SILV   
                  31.91     1:09.49 (37.58)                                        
  5 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:08.65    1:10.25 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.25 (37.98)                                        
  6 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.88    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.78 (37.76)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.29    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.32 (37.87)                                        
  8 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.23    1:11.34 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.34 (39.18)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:13.80        
                  34.18     1:13.80 (39.62)                                        
 10 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:14.58        
                  34.43     1:14.58 (40.15)                                        
 11 Wisell, Catherine A       16 Middies-MR           1:16.00    1:15.21        
                  34.67     1:15.21 (40.54)                                        
 12 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:15.60        
                  35.21     1:15.60 (40.39)                                        
 13 Woeckener, Emma R         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.87    1:15.98        
                  35.20     1:15.98 (40.78)                                        
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:16.04        
                  34.73     1:16.04 (41.31)                                        
 15 Boshak, Serena C          16 Patriot-MR           1:15.00    1:19.62        
                  36.19     1:19.62 (43.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.62    2:21.74 JO     
                  30.50     1:07.71 (37.21)     1:49.39 (41.68)     2:21.74 (32.35)
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.04    2:23.84 SILV   
                  29.68     1:07.21 (37.53)     1:49.52 (42.31)     2:23.84 (34.32)
  3 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           2:23.36    2:24.34 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.59 (36.66)     1:51.45 (41.86)     2:24.34 (32.89)
  4 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:26.06    2:26.67 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.61 (37.17)     1:54.41 (44.80)     2:26.67 (32.26)
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.00    2:28.25 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.93 (36.94)     1:54.78 (44.85)     2:28.25 (33.47)
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.18    2:29.87 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.07 (36.17)     1:54.24 (44.17)     2:29.87 (35.63)
  7 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:26.91    2:30.84 SILV   
                  33.05     1:12.22 (39.17)     1:57.18 (44.96)     2:30.84 (33.66)
  8 Becerra, Lauren M         15 Middies-MR           2:29.23    2:32.03 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.97 (39.74)     1:58.10 (44.13)     2:32.03 (33.93)
  9 Decrem, Danielle H        16 Middies-MR           2:38.47    2:38.41 SILV   
                  34.84     1:17.39 (42.55)     2:02.72 (45.33)     2:38.41 (35.69)
 10 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.19    2:39.92 SILV   
                  35.12     1:17.42 (42.30)     2:02.97 (45.55)     2:39.92 (36.95)
 11 Woeckener, Emma R         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:40.45 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.76 (41.22)     2:03.11 (46.35)     2:40.45 (37.34)
 12 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.31    2:41.43 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.91 (40.91)     2:04.80 (48.89)     2:41.43 (36.63)
 13 Wilt, Chase H             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.25    2:45.06        
                  36.02     1:17.40 (41.38)     2:08.60 (51.20)     2:45.06 (36.46)
 14 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              2:48.40    2:51.37        
                  35.38     1:17.65 (42.27)     2:11.26 (53.61)     2:51.37 (40.11)
 15 Olsewski, Ali C           15 Middies-MR           2:51.09    2:52.42        
                  41.69     1:24.11 (42.42)     2:16.09 (51.98)     2:52.42 (36.33)
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.09   1/17/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      38.58        
  2 Marsella, Jason            7 Marlins-CT             39.50      39.62        
  3 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.76      39.90        
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      41.46        
  5 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                42.77      42.80        
  6 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             42.18      43.33        
  7 Hotetz, Justin P           7 Empire-MR            1:01.15      44.45        
  8 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.55      45.15        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      45.52        
 10 Roye, Erick B              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      45.75        
 11 Babyak, Christopher N      7 Empire-MR              54.22      45.79        
 12 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                46.01      46.13        
 13 Velasquez, Daniel N        7 COND-MR                44.25      46.90        
 14 Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                58.82      48.02        
 15 Largey, Kyle M             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      49.02        
 16 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR                51.94      49.48        
 17 Kuane, Diego               7 Middies-MR             56.32      50.57        
 18 Laidlaw, Johnny F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      52.83        
 19 Juzeniw, Michael W         7 Middies-MR             56.85      52.93        
 20 Zaslaw, Kyle K             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      53.12        
 21 Rosen, Spencer J           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      53.16        
 22 Lourenco, Matthew A        7 Middies-MR             56.55      53.98        
 23 Salimi, Ibrahim            7 Middies-MR             55.08      54.08        
 24 Jin, Eddie                 7 Middies-MR             54.61      54.15        
 25 McSorley, Thomas W         6 Middies-MR             58.71      54.27        
 26 Martin, Spencer P          7 Middies-MR           1:03.25      55.11        
 27 Curnin, Ryan               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:00.56        
 28 Lee, Steven Y              6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:03.76        
 29 Koestler, David R          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:08.46        
 30 Todorovic, Mark A          5 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:13.13        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.23   1/23/2010 Jason Marsella, Marlins                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsella, Jason            7 Marlins-CT             20.72      20.23#       
  2 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.37      21.48        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.48      24.28        
  4 Babyak, Christopher N      7 Empire-MR              21.09      24.49        
  5 Hotetz, Justin P           7 Empire-MR              24.71      24.83        
  6 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                24.04      24.88        
  7 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                23.26      24.91        
  8 Salimi, Ibrahim            7 Middies-MR             25.88      25.02        
  9 Velasquez, Daniel N        7 COND-MR                23.87      25.51        
 10 Martin, Spencer P          7 Middies-MR             29.87      25.88        
 11 Kuane, Diego               7 Middies-MR             24.67      26.23        
 12 Juzeniw, Michael W         7 Middies-MR             26.55      26.41        
 13 Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                25.98      26.87        
 14 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR                22.60      27.28        
 15 McSorley, Thomas W         6 Middies-MR             28.90      27.43        
 16 Zaslaw, Kyle K             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.68      29.77        
 17 Jin, Eddie                 7 Middies-MR             29.56      31.06        
 18 Rosen, Spencer J           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.57      31.07        
 19 Lourenco, Matthew A        7 Middies-MR             25.88      31.09        
 20 Lee, Steven Y              6 Empire-MR                 NT      32.21        
 21 Koestler, David R          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.19      33.59        
 22 Curnin, Ryan               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.26      33.91        
 -- Todorovic, Mark A          5 COND-MR                27.49         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.89         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.14  11/14/2009 Liam J Loveless, Badger                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.71      24.54        
  2 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.43      25.40        
  3 Babyak, Christopher N      7 Empire-MR              29.97      26.60        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR                29.40      29.27        
  5 Juzeniw, Michael W         7 Middies-MR             29.34      29.91        
  6 Roye, Erick B              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.39      30.00        
  7 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                31.91      30.20        
  8 Lourenco, Matthew A        7 Middies-MR             28.38      30.90        
  9 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                29.46      30.98        
 10 Zaslaw, Kyle K             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.81      33.67        
 11 Jin, Eddie                 7 Middies-MR             54.06      37.51        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.37      40.66        
 -- Largey, Kyle M             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.74         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                33.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Velasquez, Daniel N        7 COND-MR                30.88         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Lee, Steven Y              6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Martin, Spencer P          7 Middies-MR             38.60         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Hotetz, Justin P           7 Empire-MR              33.50         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Koestler, David R          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Curnin, Ryan               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.57         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.67   1/17/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Oliver A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.07      19.32        
  2 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.06      19.82        
  3 Delfico, Ryan A            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.34      19.94        
  4 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.64      21.23        
  5 Marsella, Jason            7 Marlins-CT             22.83      21.71        
  6 Falbaum, Noah A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.51      23.58        
  7 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                24.64      23.88        
  8 Tsuei, Micah               7 COND-MR                22.88      24.64        
  9 Velasquez, Daniel N        7 COND-MR                25.30      24.97        
 10 Roye, Erick B              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      25.31        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C           7 COND-MR                28.00      26.62        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.42      26.77        
 13 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             27.00      28.80        
 14 Rosen, Spencer J           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.33      31.68        
 15 McSorley, Thomas W         6 Middies-MR             35.97      32.03        
 16 Salimi, Ibrahim            7 Middies-MR             33.68      39.41        
 -- Kuane, Diego               7 Middies-MR             27.64         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Fishman, Ron T             7 COND-MR                29.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hotetz, Justin P           7 Empire-MR              31.15         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Lee, Steven Y              6 Empire-MR              53.58         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Largey, Kyle M             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.22         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Babyak, Christopher N      7 Empire-MR              36.31         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:12.67   11/8/2008 Ryan P Lee, Badger                         
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Keegan P             8 Middies-MR           1:16.11    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.65 (40.34)                                        
  2 Apostolides, Nico P        8 Marlins-CT           1:23.00    1:22.08        
                  38.16     1:22.08 (43.92)                                        
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:24.52        
                  40.23     1:24.52 (44.29)                                        
  4 Stern, Marc J              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:24.79        
                  39.35     1:24.79 (45.44)                                        
  5 Roye, Jack B               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.34    1:24.95        
                  40.00     1:24.95 (44.95)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR              1:26.81    1:25.64        
                  40.09     1:25.64 (45.55)                                        
  7 Berzolla, Andrew G         8 Marlins-CT           1:28.50    1:25.71        
                  40.21     1:25.71 (45.50)                                        
  8 Kosyakov, Alex S           8 Marlins-CT           1:30.00    1:27.02        
                  39.24     1:27.02 (47.78)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel           8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:32.16        
                  40.66     1:32.16 (51.50)                                        
 10 Blair, Henry M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.06    1:34.24        
                  45.11     1:34.24 (49.13)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           1:36.40    1:34.42        
                  44.45     1:34.42 (49.97)                                        
 12 Sasso, Thomas B            8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:36.32        
                  44.06     1:36.32 (52.26)                                        
 13 Wahl, Colin M              8 Marlins-CT           1:24.00    1:37.48        
                  41.74     1:37.48 (55.74)                                        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.92    1:37.58        
                  42.49     1:37.58 (55.09)                                        
 15 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR           1:50.92    1:37.83        
                  45.88     1:37.83 (51.95)                                        
 16 Reinhardt, Robbie J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.04    1:38.09        
                  45.40     1:38.09 (52.69)                                        
 17 Jacobson, Eric J           8 Middies-MR           1:55.41    1:38.36        
                  43.27     1:38.36 (55.09)                                        
 18 Kessler, Zachary D         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:39.86        
                  45.74     1:39.86 (54.12)                                        
 19 Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:40.79        
                  45.15     1:40.79 (55.64)                                        
 20 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:42.18        
                  49.45     1:42.18 (52.73)                                        
 21 Bennett, Brandan R         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:43.50        
                  46.32     1:43.50 (57.18)                                        
 22 Hennig, Christian          8 Middies-MR           1:54.32    1:44.08        
                  47.86     1:44.08 (56.22)                                        
 23 Vecsey, Jack M             8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:44.69        
                  48.14     1:44.69 (56.55)                                        
 24 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           2:00.84    1:47.80        
                  34.41   1:47.80 (1:13.39)                                        
 25 Blum, Andrew A             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:47.82        
                  51.64     1:47.82 (56.18)                                        
 26 Barrow, Miles A            8 Middies-MR           1:53.24    1:49.91        
                  50.34     1:49.91 (59.57)                                        
 27 Townsend, AJ J             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:50.85        
                  49.44   1:50.85 (1:01.41)                                        
 28 Klein, Kevin J             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:51.66        
                  51.09   1:51.66 (1:00.57)                                        
 29 Eichenberger, Zachary G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:51.73        
                  48.67   1:51.73 (1:03.06)                                        
 30 Zhao, Maxwell              8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:55.23        
                  52.18   1:55.23 (1:03.05)                                        
 31 Dowd, Sean J               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:55.32        
                  51.19   1:55.32 (1:04.13)                                        
 32 Ceske, John                8 Middies-MR           1:55.62    2:01.16        
                  55.95   2:01.16 (1:05.21)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.02  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR              43.83      44.09 SILV   
  2 Blair, Henry M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.97      44.28 SILV   
  3 Berzolla, Andrew G         8 Marlins-CT             47.00      45.53        
  4 Apostolides, Nico P        8 Marlins-CT             48.35      47.29        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel           8 COND-MR                44.74      48.03        
  6 Drew, Keegan P             8 Middies-MR             45.52      48.36        
  7 Kessler, Zachary D         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.53      48.73        
  8 Roye, Jack B               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.91      48.88        
  9 Stern, Marc J              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.97      48.97        
 10 Jacobson, Eric J           8 Middies-MR             48.79      48.98        
 11 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR             49.22      49.54        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR                48.64      50.55        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.44      50.85        
 14 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR             48.42      50.94        
 15 Atay, Deniz                8 Middies-MR             50.85      51.09        
 16 Townsend, AJ J             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.17      51.35        
 17 Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR              56.27      51.86        
 18 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR             52.25      51.91        
 19 Zhao, Maxwell              8 Empire-MR                 NT      52.20        
 20 Klein, Kevin J             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.10      52.52        
 21 Reinhardt, Robbie J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.05      52.76        
 22 Barrow, Miles A            8 Middies-MR             52.43      52.91        
 23 Blum, Andrew A             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      54.82        
 24 Vecsey, Jack M             8 Empire-MR            1:02.88      55.06        
 25 Sasso, Thomas B            8 Empire-MR            1:15.40      56.46        
 26 Ceske, John                8 Middies-MR             54.70      57.65        
 27 Orlando, Louis A           8 COND-MR              1:01.00      59.49        
 28 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR             55.74    1:00.47        
 29 Eichenberger, Zachary G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.76    1:00.80        
 30 Dowd, Sean J               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.30    1:02.19        
 31 Bennett, Brandan R         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.05        
 -- Kosyakov, Alex S           8 Marlins-CT             46.50         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Hennig, Christian          8 Middies-MR             49.62         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Musoff, William H          8 Middies-MR           1:02.39         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.34   1/17/2009 Yik Fung Phang, ABBE Swim Team               
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosyakov, Alex S           8 Marlins-CT             48.98      46.36 SILV   
  2 Atay, Deniz                8 Middies-MR             51.45      50.82        
  3 Roye, Jack B               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.55      53.68        
  4 Blair, Henry M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.89      53.87        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel           8 COND-MR                58.22      54.07        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR                55.16      54.54        
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR              52.40      54.81        
  8 Wahl, Colin M              8 Marlins-CT             51.00      55.16        
  9 Apostolides, Nico P        8 Marlins-CT             55.00      57.66        
 10 Musoff, William H          8 Middies-MR             58.53      57.84        
 11 Stern, Marc J              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.97      58.51        
 11 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR             56.34      58.51        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.68      59.87        
 14 Kessler, Zachary D         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.57    1:01.14        
 15 Townsend, AJ J             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.52    1:01.18        
 16 Reinhardt, Robbie J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.40    1:01.72        
 17 Vecsey, Jack M             8 Empire-MR            1:19.34    1:02.94        
 18 Klein, Kevin J             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:04.64        
 19 Sasso, Thomas B            8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.69        
 20 Burke, Quin J              8 Middies-MR           1:03.88    1:05.09        
 21 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:11.35    1:06.65        
 22 Zhao, Maxwell              8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:06.89        
 23 Bennett, Brandan R         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:09.17        
 24 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:11.04        
 24 Dowd, Sean J               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.68    1:11.04        
 26 Barrow, Miles A            8 Middies-MR           1:06.57    1:11.41        
 27 Orlando, Louis A           8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:13.31        
 -- Blum, Andrew A             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.49  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.68      41.87 SILV   
  2 Roye, Jack B               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.20      43.35 SILV   
  3 Drew, Keegan P             8 Middies-MR             46.55      45.24 SILV   
  4 Berzolla, Andrew G         8 Marlins-CT             49.50      47.16        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel           8 COND-MR                46.84      49.26        
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR              54.88      53.05        
  7 Kessler, Zachary D         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      54.34        
  8 Blair, Henry M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.59      54.36        
  9 Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR                 NT      56.87        
 10 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR             57.62      57.43        
 11 Jacobson, Eric J           8 Middies-MR             56.12      59.01        
 12 Hennig, Christian          8 Middies-MR             57.61    1:00.18        
 13 Townsend, AJ J             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.37    1:00.30        
 14 Zhao, Maxwell              8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.85        
 15 Vecsey, Jack M             8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.97        
 16 Klein, Kevin J             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:03.02        
 17 Dowd, Sean J               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:04.47        
 18 Alimonti, Lucas V          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:07.72        
 19 Reinhardt, Robbie J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:08.15        
 20 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR                59.00    1:17.36        
 -- Ceske, John                8 Middies-MR             58.84         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Orlando, Louis A           8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sasso, Thomas B            8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Blum, Andrew A             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44         DQ        
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Bennett, Brandan R         8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Wahl, Colin M              8 Marlins-CT             43.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kirsis, Janis V            8 COND-MR                58.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:18.84   1/17/2009 Hiroki Kaneko, Badger                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.55    1:36.04        
                  43.39     1:36.04 (52.65)                                        
  2 Berzolla, Andrew G         8 Marlins-CT           1:57.50    1:36.72        
                  44.90     1:36.72 (51.82)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:38.89        
                  44.21     1:38.89 (54.68)                                        
  4 Kosyakov, Alex S           8 Marlins-CT           1:51.00    1:41.44        
                  51.65     1:41.44 (49.79)                                        
  5 Apostolides, Nico P        8 Marlins-CT           1:47.50    1:44.32        
                  50.26     1:44.32 (54.06)                                        
  6 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.39    1:44.86        
                  47.48     1:44.86 (57.38)                                        
  7 Atay, Deniz                8 Middies-MR           1:48.76    1:46.39        
                  51.20     1:46.39 (55.19)                                        
  8 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.34    1:47.16        
                  45.54   1:47.16 (1:01.62)                                        
  9 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           1:52.00    1:49.20        
                  52.41     1:49.20 (56.79)                                        
 10 Wahl, Colin M              8 Marlins-CT           1:42.50    1:50.24        
                  48.08   1:50.24 (1:02.16)                                        
 11 Falbaum, Noah A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:53.60        
                  50.80   1:53.60 (1:02.80)                                        
 12 Musoff, William H          8 Middies-MR           2:08.00    2:02.22        
                1:04.01     2:02.22 (58.21)                                        
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.15    2:07.12        
                  55.26   2:07.12 (1:11.86)                                        
 14 Roye, Erick B              6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.15    2:09.21        
                1:03.31   2:09.21 (1:05.90)                                        
 15 Rosen, Spencer J           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:12.64        
                1:04.16   2:12.64 (1:08.48)                                        
 16 McGovern, Aidan J          8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:14.31        
                1:07.60   2:14.31 (1:06.71)                                        
 -- Curnin, Ryan               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Koestler, David R          6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:19.49        DQ (1:47.57)                                        
 -- Largey, Kyle M             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.35        DQ (1:08.60)                                        
 -- Zaslaw, Kyle K             6 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.60        DQ (1:08.89)                                        
 -- Marsella, Jason            7 Marlins-CT           1:53.29         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  48.05          DQ (55.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.65    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:05.31 (34.01)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:08.88 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:08.88 (36.96)                                        
  3 Thenmalai, Omar           10 Middies-MR           1:08.52    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.37 (36.31)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.52    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.82 (36.83)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.95    1:11.12 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.12 (37.54)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.32    1:12.15 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.15 (38.24)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.04    1:12.84 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.84 (37.97)                                        
  8 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:13.05    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.02 (38.50)                                        
  9 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.02    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.70 (39.42)                                        
 10 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.40    1:15.39 SILV   
                  34.04     1:15.39 (41.35)                                        
 11 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.56    1:15.70 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.70 (40.69)                                        
 12 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.12    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.21 (41.02)                                        
 13 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.65 (41.14)                                        
 14 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:16.00    1:18.14 SILV   
                  16.28   1:18.14 (1:01.86)                                        
 15 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.55    1:18.71 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.71 (41.65)                                        
 16 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.04 (40.45)                                        
 17 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           1:22.11    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.40 (42.77)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.01    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.60 (42.93)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:20.75 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.75 (42.87)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR              1:21.87    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.78 (42.13)                                        
 21 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:21.89        
                  37.75     1:21.89 (44.14)                                        
 22 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR           1:20.44    1:21.92        
                  37.91     1:21.92 (44.01)                                        
 23 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR              1:25.34    1:22.47        
                  38.71     1:22.47 (43.76)                                        
 24 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.50    1:23.33        
                  38.56     1:23.33 (44.77)                                        
 25 Koch, Ben P                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.01    1:23.77        
                  38.89     1:23.77 (44.88)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.74    1:25.77        
                  39.81     1:25.77 (45.96)                                        
 27 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.73    1:25.90        
                  39.98     1:25.90 (45.92)                                        
 28 Daly, Michael C            9 COND-MR              1:35.25    1:26.55        
                  39.18     1:26.55 (47.37)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              1:32.65    1:28.55        
                  43.01     1:28.55 (45.54)                                        
 30 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              1:28.87    1:28.83        
                  42.56     1:28.83 (46.27)                                        
 31 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.96    1:30.24        
                  40.86     1:30.24 (49.38)                                        
 32 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR              1:36.03    1:30.69        
                  42.04     1:30.69 (48.65)                                        
 33 Quinones, D. J.            9 WSSC-MR              1:21.96    1:31.52        
                  41.92     1:31.52 (49.60)                                        
 34 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.93    1:31.71        
                  41.16     1:31.71 (50.55)                                        
 35 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR           1:38.05    1:33.15        
                  43.36     1:33.15 (49.79)                                        
 36 Nierhoff, Fabio           10 Middies-MR           1:36.43    1:33.19        
                  44.44     1:33.19 (48.75)                                        
 37 Chen, Samuel Z            10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:33.35        
                  42.51     1:33.35 (50.84)                                        
 38 O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR              1:45.19    1:36.36        
                  43.33     1:36.36 (53.03)                                        
 39 McDonnell, Tyler           9 Patriot-MR                NT    1:36.62        
                  44.32     1:36.62 (52.30)                                        
 40 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR              1:37.70    1:36.78        
                  46.69     1:36.78 (50.09)                                        
 41 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:38.00        
                  46.76     1:38.00 (51.24)                                        
 42 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:46.81    1:42.51        
                  46.17     1:42.51 (56.34)                                        
 43 Lindquist, Patrick        10 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:43.14        
                  44.37     1:43.14 (58.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.14      32.95 ZQ     
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82      33.59 ZQ     
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.50      36.51 ZQ     
  4 Thenmalai, Omar           10 Middies-MR             36.61      37.23 JO     
  5 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      37.98 JO     
  6 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.56      38.36 SILV   
  7 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      39.17 SILV   
  8 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      39.19 SILV   
  9 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR             39.25      39.74 SILV   
 10 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.81      40.59 SILV   
 11 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             40.08      41.02 SILV   
 12 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR             41.90      42.09 SILV   
 13 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      42.30 SILV   
 14 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.78      45.49        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR                44.50      45.57        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.45      46.09        
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR             44.36      46.56        
 18 Quinones, D. J.            9 WSSC-MR                44.48      47.30        
 19 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.53      47.34        
 20 Koch, Ben P                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.16      47.53        
 21 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR                43.99      47.67        
 22 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                49.97      48.52        
 23 Daly, Michael C            9 COND-MR                44.84      49.33        
 24 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      49.42        
 25 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.31      49.86        
 26 Chen, Samuel Z            10 COND-MR                49.67      50.35        
 27 O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR                51.51      50.97        
 28 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR             48.96      52.55        
 29 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR                51.80      54.28        
 30 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             58.39      57.14        
 31 Lindquist, Patrick        10 COND-MR              1:08.00      58.89        
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           10 Middies-MR             51.07         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- McDonnell, Tyler           9 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Chamak, Josh M             9 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.54    1:24.18 ZQ     
                  39.07     1:24.18 (45.11)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.71    1:31.58 ZQ     
                  44.71     1:31.58 (46.87)                                        
  3 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:34.46 JO     
                  45.06     1:34.46 (49.40)                                        
  4 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.81    1:36.38 SILV   
                  44.99     1:36.38 (51.39)                                        
  4 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.16    1:36.38 SILV   
                  45.62     1:36.38 (50.76)                                        
  6 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.96    1:39.28 SILV   
                  47.09     1:39.28 (52.19)                                        
  7 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:36.90    1:39.57 SILV   
                  47.91     1:39.57 (51.66)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.90    1:39.95 SILV   
                  47.99     1:39.95 (51.96)                                        
  9 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.14    1:40.14 SILV   
                  47.72     1:40.14 (52.42)                                        
 10 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.43    1:41.41 SILV   
                  48.44     1:41.41 (52.97)                                        
 11 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.40    1:44.94 SILV   
                  49.40     1:44.94 (55.54)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              1:41.67    1:45.61 SILV   
                  50.56     1:45.61 (55.05)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR              1:47.92    1:45.65 SILV   
                  49.48     1:45.65 (56.17)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:46.68 SILV   
                  52.03     1:46.68 (54.65)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.43    1:48.46 SILV   
                  52.55     1:48.46 (55.91)                                        
 16 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.15    1:48.68 SILV   
                  52.16     1:48.68 (56.52)                                        
 17 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR              1:52.20    1:51.67        
                  52.07     1:51.67 (59.60)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.36    1:53.83        
                  53.67   1:53.83 (1:00.16)                                        
 19 Silverton, Oliver E        9 Middies-MR           2:00.29    1:56.39        
                  56.49     1:56.39 (59.90)                                        
 20 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.47    1:57.34        
                  55.81   1:57.34 (1:01.53)                                        
 21 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.85    1:57.44        
                  55.15   1:57.44 (1:02.29)                                        
 22 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.09    2:00.44        
                  57.10   2:00.44 (1:03.34)                                        
 23 Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              2:12.29    2:01.86        
                  57.26   2:01.86 (1:04.60)                                        
 24 Nierhoff, Fabio           10 Middies-MR           2:09.29    2:07.25        
                1:01.68   2:07.25 (1:05.57)                                        
 25 Chen, Samuel Z            10 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:13.93        
                1:03.55   2:13.93 (1:10.38)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.31      33.24 ZQ     
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.12      34.10 ZQ     
  3 Silipigni, Robert A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.39      35.25 JO     
  4 Thenmalai, Omar           10 Middies-MR             36.34      37.67 SILV   
  5 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.66      40.63 SILV   
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      41.27 SILV   
  7 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             41.05      41.38 SILV   
  8 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR             40.87      41.45 SILV   
  9 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      41.70 SILV   
 10 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.07      42.66 SILV   
 11 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             41.55      42.87 SILV   
 12 Koch, Ben P                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.70      43.12 SILV   
 13 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                45.44      45.15 SILV   
 14 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.93      45.46        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F             9 COND-MR                44.71      45.88        
 16 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.28      46.02        
 17 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR             43.85      46.39        
 18 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      47.91        
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR                52.06      48.04        
 20 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.47      48.69        
 21 Quinones, D. J.            9 WSSC-MR                46.38      48.96        
 22 Daly, Michael C            9 COND-MR                52.97      50.33        
 23 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.42      51.92        
 24 Blair, Seamus C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.42      53.63        
 25 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.56    1:03.98        
 26 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:05.03        
 -- Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:04.84         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR                50.27         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Chamak, Josh M             9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.13         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lindquist, Patrick        10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.93    1:13.95 ZQ     
                  34.78     1:13.95 (39.17)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.20    1:16.46 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:16.46 (42.75)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.06    1:22.71 SILV   
                  36.31     1:22.71 (46.40)                                        
  4 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:24.71 SILV   
                  38.36     1:24.71 (46.35)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.61    1:25.11 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.11 (44.25)                                        
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.47    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.33 (45.22)                                        
  7 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:26.30    1:26.31 SILV   
                  41.91     1:26.31 (44.40)                                        
  8 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR           1:28.12    1:28.02 SILV   
                  43.12     1:28.02 (44.90)                                        
  9 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.03    1:28.07 SILV   
                  40.95     1:28.07 (47.12)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.77    1:29.31 SILV   
                  42.59     1:29.31 (46.72)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.55    1:29.59 SILV   
                  42.75     1:29.59 (46.84)                                        
 12 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:33.19        
                  41.64     1:33.19 (51.55)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C             9 COND-MR              1:34.90    1:36.13        
                  45.15     1:36.13 (50.98)                                        
 14 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.03    1:38.06        
                  44.60     1:38.06 (53.46)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.75    1:38.44        
                  50.29     1:38.44 (48.15)                                        
 16 Koch, Ben P                9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.88    1:38.53        
                  44.25     1:38.53 (54.28)                                        
 17 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR              1:38.91    1:38.63        
                  45.12     1:38.63 (53.51)                                        
 18 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.34    1:40.20        
                  49.14     1:40.20 (51.06)                                        
 19 Thaler, Eli M              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.34    1:40.73        
                  47.43     1:40.73 (53.30)                                        
 20 Rosenshine, Jared T        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.70    1:42.36        
                  48.84     1:42.36 (53.52)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Luciano A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.55    1:43.29        
                  50.03     1:43.29 (53.26)                                        
 22 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.86        
                  51.57     1:43.86 (52.29)                                        
 23 Hellman, Noah S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.63    1:51.70        
                  56.43     1:51.70 (55.27)                                        
 24 Chen, Samuel Z            10 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:54.62        
                  52.76   1:54.62 (1:01.86)                                        
 -- McDonnell, Tyler           9 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  56.25        DQ (1:12.59)                                        
 -- Doherty, Sean P            9 COND-MR              1:42.62         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  49.59          DQ (54.66)                                        
 -- Quinones, D. J.            9 WSSC-MR              1:39.70         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.48          DQ (56.05)                                        
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon          9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.56        DQ (1:11.05)                                        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.01         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.36          DQ (51.72)                                        
 -- Daly, Michael C            9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.89          DQ (56.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.85      26.67 ZQ     
  2 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.23      27.43 ZQ     
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      27.52 ZQ     
  4 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.77      27.56 ZQ     
  5 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.51      27.83 JO     
  6 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.62      28.06 JO     
  7 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.20      29.47 SILV   
  8 Chen, Jason               12 GATE-MR                   NT      30.42 SILV   
  9 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.28      31.15 SILV   
 10 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR             32.66      31.80 SILV   
 11 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       11 Middies-MR             32.10      31.85 SILV   
 12 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.88      31.89 SILV   
 13 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53      32.33 SILV   
 14 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.52      32.39 SILV   
 15 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.38      32.57        
 16 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR             32.87      33.23        
 17 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.34      33.74        
 18 Trail, Trevor J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      35.74        
 19 Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR             36.75      36.49        
 20 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR                38.06      36.73        
 21 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR                40.77      37.47        
 22 Kidwai, Ali Z             12 Wahoos-MR              40.43      39.01        
 23 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             45.71      43.30        
 24 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR                44.19      43.75        
 -- Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:07.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.49    2:12.21#ZQ     
                  30.75     1:04.36 (33.61)     1:38.93 (34.57)     2:12.21 (33.28)
  2 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.81    2:24.67 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:10.02 (36.65)     1:47.45 (37.43)     2:24.67 (37.22)
  3 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.93    2:29.39 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:13.17 (37.54)     1:51.72 (38.55)     2:29.39 (37.67)
  4 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.54    2:31.18 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:13.25 (38.31)     1:53.51 (40.26)     2:31.18 (37.67)
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.51    2:35.31 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.21 (39.65)     1:56.49 (40.28)     2:35.31 (38.82)
  6 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           2:36.03    2:36.05 JO     
                  36.07     1:15.37 (39.30)     1:56.28 (40.91)     2:36.05 (39.77)
  7 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           2:39.16    2:37.63 JO     
                  37.30     1:17.77 (40.47)     1:58.11 (40.34)     2:37.63 (39.52)
  8 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           2:44.86    2:37.81 JO     
                  37.50     1:18.23 (40.73)     1:59.02 (40.79)     2:37.81 (38.79)
  9 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.81    2:38.29 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.35 (40.11)     1:58.66 (41.31)     2:38.29 (39.63)
 10 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           2:39.19    2:39.11 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.16 (40.18)     1:58.42 (41.26)     2:39.11 (40.69)
 11 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR           2:40.77    2:40.71 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.43 (41.95)     2:01.46 (41.03)     2:40.71 (39.25)
 12 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.67    2:44.58 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.83 (41.69)     2:03.24 (42.41)     2:44.58 (41.34)
 13 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.63    2:45.39 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.62 (42.80)     2:04.38 (41.76)     2:45.39 (41.01)
 14 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.22    2:46.86 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.05 (43.20)     2:06.13 (44.08)     2:46.86 (40.73)
 15 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.13    2:47.43 SILV   
                                                    2:07.92 ( )     2:47.43 (39.51)
 16 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR           2:53.57    2:48.99 SILV   
                  40.22     1:22.92 (42.70)     2:07.40 (44.48)     2:48.99 (41.59)
 17 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           2:46.62    2:49.32 SILV   
                  39.90                             2:07.85 ( )     2:49.32 (41.47)
 18 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           2:47.81    2:50.33 SILV   
                  39.97     1:23.65 (43.68)     2:07.49 (43.84)     2:50.33 (42.84)
 19 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       11 Middies-MR           2:52.09    2:50.36 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.56 (45.30)     2:08.72 (44.16)     2:50.36 (41.64)
 20 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           3:20.08    2:54.23 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.52 (44.96)     2:10.90 (45.38)     2:54.23 (43.33)
 21 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.22    2:56.49 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.55 (46.13)     2:12.86 (45.31)     2:56.49 (43.63)
 22 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           2:54.62    2:57.27 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.10 (45.58)     2:14.52 (47.42)     2:57.27 (42.75)
 23 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           2:58.15    2:59.80 SILV   
                  42.49     1:28.68 (46.19)     2:15.31 (46.63)     2:59.80 (44.49)
 24 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:01.62        
                  41.35     1:26.86 (45.51)     2:14.42 (47.56)     3:01.62 (47.20)
 25 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:01.92        
                                1:30.59 ( )     2:18.64 (48.05)     3:01.92 (43.28)
 26 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           2:58.04    3:03.67        
                  42.25     1:30.08 (47.83)   3:03.67 (1:33.59)                    
 27 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           3:05.73    3:05.01        
                  42.12     1:29.18 (47.06)     2:18.60 (49.42)     3:05.01 (46.41)
 28 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:05.28        
                  44.53     1:33.29 (48.76)     2:21.20 (47.91)     3:05.28 (44.08)
 29 Trail, Trevor J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:06.22        
                  43.75     1:31.84 (48.09)     2:19.31 (47.47)     3:06.22 (46.91)
 30 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.65    3:12.60        
                  46.15                             2:25.86 ( )     3:12.60 (46.74)
 31 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:43.94        
                  50.81                             2:48.02 ( )     3:43.94 (55.92)
 32 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:46.65        
                  52.22     1:48.87 (56.65)   3:46.65 (1:57.78)                    
 33 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           3:56.79    3:52.43        
                  54.53     1:54.03 (59.50)   2:55.02 (1:00.99)     3:52.43 (57.41)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:26.23  10/13/2007 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
                2:26.49  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.59    2:42.73 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:17.10 (41.90)     2:00.88 (43.78)     2:42.73 (41.85)
  2 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:53.82 ZQ     
                  40.18     1:24.21 (44.03)     2:09.71 (45.50)     2:53.82 (44.11)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.84    2:59.25 JO     
                  40.51     1:26.65 (46.14)     2:13.93 (47.28)     2:59.25 (45.32)
  4 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           2:58.63    3:02.21 SILV   
                  40.51     1:27.22 (46.71)     2:14.56 (47.34)     3:02.21 (47.65)
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           3:10.76    3:06.43 SILV   
                  41.51     1:29.41 (47.90)     2:17.61 (48.20)     3:06.43 (48.82)
  6 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.27    3:09.76 SILV   
                  42.12     1:29.84 (47.72)     2:21.41 (51.57)     3:09.76 (48.35)
  7 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           3:34.90    3:13.25 SILV   
                  45.07     1:34.62 (49.55)     2:24.69 (50.07)     3:13.25 (48.56)
  8 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR           3:17.63    3:14.34 SILV   
                  44.72     1:33.39 (48.67)     2:24.08 (50.69)     3:14.34 (50.26)
  9 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           3:17.88    3:17.42 SILV   
                  43.74     1:35.48 (51.74)     2:27.10 (51.62)     3:17.42 (50.32)
 10 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:18.76 SILV   
                  44.15     1:35.39 (51.24)     2:27.92 (52.53)     3:18.76 (50.84)
 11 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.85    3:19.93 SILV   
                  45.54     1:36.89 (51.35)     2:28.72 (51.83)     3:19.93 (51.21)
 12 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           3:24.11    3:20.18        
                  44.13     1:36.33 (52.20)     2:29.36 (53.03)     3:20.18 (50.82)
 13 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           3:35.41    3:21.08        
                  44.79     1:36.56 (51.77)     2:28.67 (52.11)     3:21.08 (52.41)
 14 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.33    3:21.18        
                  46.41     1:38.36 (51.95)     2:30.28 (51.92)     3:21.18 (50.90)
 15 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:22.94        
                  45.76     1:37.56 (51.80)     2:31.26 (53.70)     3:22.94 (51.68)
 16 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           3:12.47    3:23.98        
                  47.27     1:40.14 (52.87)     2:32.88 (52.74)     3:23.98 (51.10)
 17 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           3:34.59    3:27.80        
                  47.02     1:41.03 (54.01)     2:34.86 (53.83)     3:27.80 (52.94)
 18 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:28.90        
                  46.07     1:39.85 (53.78)     2:34.61 (54.76)     3:28.90 (54.29)
 19 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           3:49.93    3:32.73        
                  49.04     1:43.79 (54.75)     2:39.57 (55.78)     3:32.73 (53.16)
 20 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:34.27        
                  49.02     1:44.55 (55.53)     2:39.24 (54.69)     3:34.27 (55.03)
 21 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:36.09        
                  49.22     1:45.96 (56.74)     2:41.40 (55.44)     3:36.09 (54.69)
 22 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:36.71        
                  51.15     1:46.99 (55.84)     2:42.05 (55.06)     3:36.71 (54.66)
 23 Kidwai, Ali Z             12 Wahoos-MR            3:47.00    3:37.64        
                  48.29     1:42.82 (54.53)     2:41.44 (58.62)     3:37.64 (56.20)
 24 Trail, Trevor J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:55.11        
                  53.48   1:53.62 (1:00.14)     2:52.85 (59.23)   3:55.11 (1:02.26)
 25 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           4:23.12    3:59.77        
                  53.90   1:55.45 (1:01.55)   2:58.44 (1:02.99)   3:59.77 (1:01.33)
 26 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              3:50.00    4:02.32        
                  52.79   1:57.20 (1:04.41)   3:00.68 (1:03.48)   4:02.32 (1:01.64)
 27 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              3:50.00    4:02.35        
                  52.91   1:54.52 (1:01.61)   2:59.12 (1:04.60)   4:02.35 (1:03.23)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:11.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.35    2:24.23 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:07.57 (36.75)     1:45.76 (38.19)     2:24.23 (38.47)
  2 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.63    2:28.16 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:08.79 (36.17)     1:48.14 (39.35)     2:28.16 (40.02)
  3 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR           2:33.23    2:31.75 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:11.39 (37.45)     1:50.69 (39.30)     2:31.75 (41.06)
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.07    2:46.42 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.27 (41.04)     2:01.75 (45.48)     2:46.42 (44.67)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.34    2:47.18 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.75 (41.20)     2:01.34 (44.59)     2:47.18 (45.84)
  6 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:49.47 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.91 (42.62)     2:03.29 (46.38)     2:49.47 (46.18)
  7 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           3:04.88    2:53.53 SILV   
                  16.54   1:22.28 (1:05.74)     2:09.96 (47.68)     2:53.53 (43.57)
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.69    2:58.70 SILV   
                  36.92     1:23.30 (46.38)     2:10.76 (47.46)     2:58.70 (47.94)
  9 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.28    3:00.31        
                  38.72     1:24.61 (45.89)     2:13.93 (49.32)     3:00.31 (46.38)
 10 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR           3:04.79    3:00.42        
                  38.80     1:22.97 (44.17)     2:10.68 (47.71)     3:00.42 (49.74)
 11 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           3:22.08    3:00.49        
                  40.91     1:27.78 (46.87)     2:15.93 (48.15)     3:00.49 (44.56)
 12 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR           3:09.63    3:00.78        
                  38.17     1:23.69 (45.52)     2:13.28 (49.59)     3:00.78 (47.50)
 13 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           3:05.64    3:02.01        
                  39.88     1:25.95 (46.07)     2:14.62 (48.67)     3:02.01 (47.39)
 14 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.43    3:03.07        
                  38.32     1:23.32 (45.00)     2:13.41 (50.09)     3:03.07 (49.66)
 15 Fortier, Ben C            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:07.50        
                  39.90     1:28.78 (48.88)     2:19.59 (50.81)     3:07.50 (47.91)
 16 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           3:12.77    3:07.75        
                  39.28     1:27.08 (47.80)     2:18.60 (51.52)     3:07.75 (49.15)
 17 Sherman, Tyler S          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:12.24        
                  38.55     1:27.17 (48.62)     2:21.12 (53.95)     3:12.24 (51.12)
 18 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           3:15.48    3:12.72        
                  41.18     1:31.59 (50.41)     2:22.01 (50.42)     3:12.72 (50.71)
 19 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           3:08.04    3:13.32        
                  37.03     1:25.98 (48.95)     2:19.07 (53.09)     3:13.32 (54.25)
 20 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:24.79        
                  44.74     1:36.04 (51.30)     2:33.35 (57.31)     3:24.79 (51.44)
 21 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           3:27.14    3:28.83        
                  41.22     1:31.87 (50.65)     2:28.53 (56.66)   3:28.83 (1:00.30)
 -- Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           3:06.45         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  36.41     1:22.14 (45.73)     2:13.04 (50.90)          DQ (49.11)
 -- Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.08     1:36.73 (53.65)     2:31.19 (54.46)          DQ (50.25)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.60   10/8/2005 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:04.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas W       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.02    2:27.47 ZQ     
                  31.08     1:07.03 (35.95)     1:53.48 (46.45)     2:27.47 (33.99)
  2 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.53    2:28.60 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.42 (36.56)     1:55.16 (44.74)     2:28.60 (33.44)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:33.99 SILV   
                  33.07     1:13.08 (40.01)     2:00.09 (47.01)     2:33.99 (33.90)
  4 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR           2:43.94    2:35.48 SILV   
                  33.47     1:14.24 (40.77)     2:01.86 (47.62)     2:35.48 (33.62)
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J        11 Middies-MR           2:47.19    2:36.08 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.91 (38.78)     2:01.33 (48.42)     2:36.08 (34.75)
  6 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.70    2:48.84 SILV   
                  39.11     1:20.93 (41.82)     2:13.04 (52.11)     2:48.84 (35.80)
  7 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR           3:02.71    2:51.06 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.32 (42.64)     2:13.21 (51.89)     2:51.06 (37.85)
  8 Musoff, Charlie B         11 Middies-MR           2:49.80    2:52.59 SILV   
                  38.14     1:22.97 (44.83)     2:13.39 (50.42)     2:52.59 (39.20)
  9 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           3:00.24    2:54.16 SILV   
                  40.02     1:20.83 (40.81)     2:17.71 (56.88)     2:54.16 (36.45)
 10 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           3:03.93    3:00.24        
                  40.91     1:24.73 (43.82)     2:20.06 (55.33)     3:00.24 (40.18)
 11 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.78    3:01.04        
                  38.97     1:23.96 (44.99)     2:18.58 (54.62)     3:01.04 (42.46)
 12 Chen, Jason               12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:03.07        
                  39.65     1:23.54 (43.89)     2:20.42 (56.88)     3:03.07 (42.65)
 13 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           3:20.05    3:03.92        
                  44.60     1:31.79 (47.19)     2:25.59 (53.80)     3:03.92 (38.33)
 14 Largey, Kevin T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.60    3:06.61        
                  43.24     1:32.04 (48.80)     2:27.12 (55.08)     3:06.61 (39.49)
 15 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:12.08        
                  47.41     1:32.75 (45.34)     2:30.43 (57.68)     3:12.08 (41.65)
 16 Giraldez, Clark           11 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:33.36        
                  52.68     1:45.65 (52.97)     2:44.50 (58.85)     3:33.36 (48.86)
 17 Kohler, Daniel P          11 COND-MR              3:30.58    3:40.36        
                  47.95     1:45.34 (57.39)   2:49.75 (1:04.41)     3:40.36 (50.61)
 18 Kidwai, Ali Z             12 Wahoos-MR            3:51.00    3:43.02        
                  59.27     1:51.83 (52.56)     2:51.18 (59.35)     3:43.02 (51.84)
 19 Witko, Mason L            11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:49.45        
                                1:51.46 ( )   2:54.04 (1:02.58)     3:49.45 (55.41)
 -- Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.07     1:30.69 (46.62)   2:30.78 (1:00.09)          DQ (46.66)
 -- Trail, Trevor J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.03         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  39.72     1:27.69 (47.97)   2:33.16 (1:05.47)          DQ (45.64)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Un-Marlins-MR          24.91      24.73 JO     
  2 Shine, Stephen J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.61      24.94 JO     
  3 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.12      25.19 JO     
  4 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.26      25.76 SILV   
  5 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR                25.83      25.86 SILV   
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.27      26.01 SILV   
  7 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR             26.38      26.05 SILV   
  8 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR                25.70      26.09 SILV   
  9 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.28      26.56 SILV   
 10 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.20      26.63 SILV   
 11 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR                26.44      26.92 SILV   
 12 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR                27.49      27.49 SILV   
 13 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.93      27.97 SILV   
 14 Nierhoff, Alexandre       13 Middies-MR             28.50      28.44        
 15 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.94      28.49        
 16 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      28.65        
 17 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      29.93        
 18 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR             31.88      31.39        
 19 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                34.33      34.55        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           2:06.65    2:06.85 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.08 (32.35)     1:34.81 (32.73)     2:06.85 (32.04)
  2 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.57    2:13.28 ZQ     
                  30.95     1:04.66 (33.71)     1:40.36 (35.70)     2:13.28 (32.92)
  3 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Un-Marlins-MR        2:15.05    2:14.21 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:04.51 (33.52)     1:39.23 (34.72)     2:14.21 (34.98)
  4 Shine, Stephen J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.42    2:21.21 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.59 (35.87)     1:44.86 (37.27)     2:21.21 (36.35)
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR           2:27.73    2:24.20 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.16 (36.97)     1:47.89 (36.73)     2:24.20 (36.31)
  6 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:28.45    2:26.94 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.76 (37.56)     1:50.73 (38.97)     2:26.94 (36.21)
  7 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.64    2:27.29 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.24 (37.33)     1:49.60 (38.36)     2:27.29 (37.69)
  8 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.62    2:28.11 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.76 (37.99)     1:50.89 (38.13)     2:28.11 (37.22)
  9 Patapis, Peter T          13 Middies-MR           2:34.87    2:30.21 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.63 (37.62)     1:52.18 (38.55)     2:30.21 (38.03)
 10 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:32.46    2:30.50 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.38 (38.38)     1:52.68 (39.30)     2:30.50 (37.82)
 11 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           2:37.89    2:35.42 SILV   
                  36.24                             1:56.80 ( )     2:35.42 (38.62)
 12 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.52    2:37.92 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.44 (40.42)     1:58.99 (41.55)     2:37.92 (38.93)
 13 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.80    2:42.89        
                  38.20     1:19.44 (41.24)     2:01.62 (42.18)     2:42.89 (41.27)
 14 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           2:37.60    2:42.99        
                  39.40     1:20.32 (40.92)     2:02.50 (42.18)     2:42.99 (40.49)
 15 Nierhoff, Alexandre       13 Middies-MR           2:49.80    2:47.29        
                  37.03   2:47.29 (2:10.26)                                        
 16 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           2:52.17    2:49.38        
                  40.60     1:24.34 (43.74)   2:49.38 (1:25.04)                    
 17 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           2:37.61    2:49.95        
                  38.10     1:20.91 (42.81)     2:05.25 (44.34)     2:49.95 (44.70)
 18 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           2:56.66    2:52.15        
                                2:08.97 ( )     2:52.15 (43.18)                    
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           2:55.27    2:56.44        
                  39.32                             2:10.97 ( )     2:56.44 (45.47)
 20 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:29.02        
                  45.28     1:34.65 (49.37)     2:22.02 (47.37)   3:29.02 (1:07.00)
 -- Tandol, Lawrence A        13 Wahoos-MR            3:44.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                1:42.48     2:38.37 (55.89)     3:01.08 (22.71)          DQ (20.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           2:39.68    2:33.74 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:13.76 (39.91)     1:55.37 (41.61)     2:33.74 (38.37)
  2 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.44    2:36.47 JO     
                  33.72     1:13.68 (39.96)     1:55.10 (41.42)     2:36.47 (41.37)
  3 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.99    2:37.66 JO     
                  35.20     1:15.60 (40.40)     1:57.03 (41.43)     2:37.66 (40.63)
  4 Shine, Stephen J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.93    2:39.50 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.46 (40.57)     1:58.35 (41.89)     2:39.50 (41.15)
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.78    2:43.97 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.06 (41.53)     2:01.75 (42.69)     2:43.97 (42.22)
  6 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              2:38.70    2:44.61 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.44 (41.38)     2:00.99 (43.55)     2:44.61 (43.62)
  7 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:47.60    2:46.25 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.65 (43.53)     2:05.19 (42.54)     2:46.25 (41.06)
  8 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.05    2:48.07 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.93 (42.01)     2:03.18 (44.25)     2:48.07 (44.89)
  9 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.61    2:56.04 SILV   
                  38.58     1:23.59 (45.01)     2:09.86 (46.27)     2:56.04 (46.18)
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR           3:23.97    2:56.93 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.46 (45.03)     2:10.78 (46.32)     2:56.93 (46.15)
 11 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           3:02.65    3:02.16        
                  40.72     1:27.14 (46.42)     2:14.67 (47.53)     3:02.16 (47.49)
 12 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           3:00.01    3:03.51        
                  39.17     1:25.33 (46.16)     2:14.82 (49.49)     3:03.51 (48.69)
 13 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           3:07.81    3:11.56        
                  42.41     1:32.10 (49.69)     2:21.62 (49.52)     3:11.56 (49.94)
 14 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.68    3:15.15        
                  44.36     1:34.70 (50.34)     2:24.58 (49.88)     3:15.15 (50.57)
 15 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           3:19.56    3:33.01        
                  46.38     1:41.00 (54.62)     2:37.97 (56.97)     3:33.01 (55.04)
 16 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              3:42.79    3:33.71        
                  50.21     1:44.90 (54.69)     2:39.37 (54.47)     3:33.71 (54.34)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.59    1:01.37 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.37 (32.05)                                        
  2 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.37    1:03.70 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.66    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.73 (33.18)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:04.57    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.73 (34.83)                                        
  4 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.05     1:05.73 (35.68)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.36    1:06.71 SILV   
  7 Patapis, Peter T          13 Middies-MR           1:07.25    1:07.28 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.28 (36.22)                                        
  8 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:10.42 SILV   
                  31.86     1:10.42 (38.56)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:11.27    1:13.72 SILV   
                  33.05     1:13.72 (40.67)                                        
 10 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.55    1:14.13 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.13 (40.46)                                        
 11 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.08    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.21 (39.64)                                        
 12 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.22    1:18.03        
                  35.79     1:18.03 (42.24)                                        
 13 Nierhoff, Alexandre       13 Middies-MR           1:19.84    1:19.53        
                  33.82     1:19.53 (45.71)                                        
 14 Tandol, Lawrence A        13 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:49.42        
                  45.49   1:49.42 (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           1:31.19         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           2:18.66    2:10.73 ZQ     
                  27.43     1:01.03 (33.60)     1:41.59 (40.56)     2:10.73 (29.14)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.62    2:16.96 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.40 (34.93)     1:46.73 (41.33)     2:16.96 (30.23)
  3 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Un-Marlins-MR        2:19.72    2:17.86 SILV   
                  29.59     1:04.95 (35.36)     1:45.85 (40.90)     2:17.86 (32.01)
  4 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.33    2:19.33 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.25 (35.52)     1:49.30 (43.05)     2:19.33 (30.03)
  5 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:19.65    2:20.40 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.67 (35.52)     1:48.67 (43.00)     2:20.40 (31.73)
  6 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.69    2:21.25 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.71 (35.39)     1:48.04 (42.33)     2:21.25 (33.21)
  7 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.31    2:23.52 SILV   
                  30.02     1:07.04 (37.02)     1:49.99 (42.95)     2:23.52 (33.53)
  8 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              2:26.50    2:26.37 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.83 (38.03)     1:51.33 (42.50)     2:26.37 (35.04)
  9 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:24.24    2:26.88 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.48 (38.04)     1:53.57 (44.09)     2:26.88 (33.31)
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR           2:31.29    2:27.33 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.27 (37.25)     1:55.19 (45.92)     2:27.33 (32.14)
 11 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:30.20    2:29.30 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.07 (38.70)     1:56.89 (44.82)     2:29.30 (32.41)
 12 Patapis, Peter T          13 Middies-MR           2:25.52    2:32.75 SILV   
                  32.72     1:12.70 (39.98)     1:58.12 (45.42)     2:32.75 (34.63)
 13 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.96    2:34.00 SILV   
                  34.72     1:16.14 (41.42)     1:59.17 (43.03)     2:34.00 (34.83)
 14 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:33.35    2:35.48 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.19 (40.21)     1:58.31 (44.12)     2:35.48 (37.17)
 15 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.92    2:38.28 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.64 (38.03)     2:03.88 (50.24)     2:38.28 (34.40)
 16 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           2:48.13    2:39.06        
                  32.96     1:16.35 (43.39)     2:03.43 (47.08)     2:39.06 (35.63)
 17 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           2:48.48    2:44.42        
                  37.98     1:19.33 (41.35)     2:09.76 (50.43)     2:44.42 (34.66)
 18 Atay, Sinan               13 Middies-MR           2:48.37    2:46.04        
                  36.26     1:20.44 (44.18)     2:09.24 (48.80)     2:46.04 (36.80)
 19 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.46    2:47.01        
                  35.70     1:20.84 (45.14)     2:11.65 (50.81)     2:47.01 (35.36)
 20 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           2:50.73    2:53.51        
                  39.81     1:22.83 (43.02)     2:15.65 (52.82)     2:53.51 (37.86)
 21 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           2:53.95    3:01.58        
                  41.31     1:25.67 (44.36)     2:19.43 (53.76)     3:01.58 (42.15)
 22 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              2:44.10    3:08.12        
                  45.44     1:35.12 (49.68)     2:27.26 (52.14)     3:08.12 (40.86)
 23 Tandol, Lawrence A        13 Wahoos-MR            3:59.00    3:21.34        
                  44.79     1:35.14 (50.35)   2:37.38 (1:02.24)     3:21.34 (43.96)
 -- Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           2:38.68         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.22     1:13.73 (40.51)     2:03.94 (50.21)          DQ (37.00)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.76      23.12 METS   
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.00      23.19 METS   
  3 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                23.55      24.10 SILV   
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.25      24.70 SILV   
  5 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR             24.87      24.98 SILV   
  6 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.52      25.07 SILV   
  7 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR                25.26      25.21 SILV   
  8 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.42      25.47 SILV   
  9 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.38      25.65 SILV   
 10 McMillan, Vertis M        17 Patriot-MR             25.69      25.70 SILV   
 11 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR             25.22      25.85 SILV   
 12 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR                25.83      26.45 SILV   
 13 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR             26.07      26.69        
 14 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR             26.90      26.90        
 15 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR                27.73      27.47        
 16 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR                27.41      28.16        
 17 Quinones, D. J.            9 WSSC-MR                36.73      39.52        
 -- Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.78         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.64    2:06.64 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.45 (32.09)     1:34.38 (32.93)     2:06.64 (32.26)
  2 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.99    2:13.66 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.77 (33.40)     1:39.69 (34.92)     2:13.66 (33.97)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.39    2:18.07 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.97 (36.06)     1:43.53 (34.56)     2:18.07 (34.54)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           2:16.29    2:19.32 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.78 (34.86)     1:43.76 (35.98)     2:19.32 (35.56)
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.20    2:23.44        
                  34.29     1:10.59 (36.30)     1:47.58 (36.99)     2:23.44 (35.86)
  6 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.87    2:25.56        
                  33.87                             1:48.53 ( )     2:25.56 (37.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:06.78   7/29/2009 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazes, Clifton C          24 NYAC-MR              2:15.00    2:22.68 METS   
                  31.50     1:06.80 (35.30)     1:44.31 (37.51)     2:22.68 (38.37)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.21    2:24.99 METS   
                  32.27     1:09.01 (36.74)     1:46.76 (37.75)     2:24.99 (38.23)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.69    2:28.55 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:10.25 (37.61)     1:49.26 (39.01)     2:28.55 (39.29)
  4 Alderson-Smith, Jim       18 Middies-MR           2:27.87    2:30.43 JO     
                  33.57     1:11.72 (38.15)     1:51.42 (39.70)     2:30.43 (39.01)
  5 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.97    2:31.11 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.51 (38.12)     1:51.77 (39.26)     2:31.11 (39.34)
  6 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR           2:25.94    2:31.26 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.51 (37.91)     1:50.67 (40.16)     2:31.26 (40.59)
  7 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.59    2:33.88 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.13 (39.70)     1:54.27 (39.14)     2:33.88 (39.61)
  8 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:35.54    2:35.31 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.82 (39.33)     1:54.51 (40.69)     2:35.31 (40.80)
  9 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           2:35.08    2:37.23 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.90 (39.65)     1:56.11 (41.21)     2:37.23 (41.12)
 10 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:29.06    2:38.55 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.19 (37.62)     1:53.32 (43.13)     2:38.55 (45.23)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.22    2:42.98        
                  35.93     1:17.90 (41.97)     2:00.76 (42.86)     2:42.98 (42.22)
 12 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:34.91    2:43.52        
                  34.98     1:15.03 (40.05)     1:57.94 (42.91)     2:43.52 (45.58)
 13 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              2:44.50    2:46.07        
                  35.97     1:17.93 (41.96)     2:01.12 (43.19)     2:46.07 (44.95)
 14 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:47.01    2:53.43        
                  38.33     1:21.36 (43.03)     2:07.57 (46.21)     2:53.43 (45.86)
 15 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              2:51.66    2:54.52        
                  39.11     1:23.10 (43.99)     2:08.90 (45.80)     2:54.52 (45.62)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      56.07 METS   
                  26.02       56.07 (30.05)                                        
  2 Carr, John P              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.42      56.63 METS   
                  26.43       56.63 (30.20)                                        
  3 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                56.05      56.79 METS   
                  26.08       56.79 (30.71)                                        
  4 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.13      57.23 JO     
                  27.19       57.23 (30.04)                                        
  5 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.17      59.51 SILV   
                  27.69       59.51 (31.82)                                        
  6 Gordon, Dakota J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.56    1:00.52 SILV   
                  27.86     1:00.52 (32.66)                                        
  7 Alderson-Smith, Jim       18 Middies-MR           1:04.58    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.83 (33.32)                                        
  8 McMillan, Vertis M        17 Patriot-MR           1:07.73    1:05.00 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.00 (34.94)                                        
  9 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:01.92    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.46 (35.18)                                        
 10 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.90    1:06.01        
                  29.85     1:06.01 (36.16)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.21    1:10.11        
                  31.14     1:10.11 (38.97)                                        
 12 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:11.87    1:11.76        
                  32.12     1:11.76 (39.64)                                        
 13 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           1:24.01    1:16.03        
                  34.25     1:16.03 (41.78)                                        
 14 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              1:24.67    1:16.27        
                  34.83     1:16.27 (41.44)                                        
 15 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       11 Middies-MR           1:29.29    1:30.51        
                  40.68     1:30.51 (49.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              2:08.95    2:10.68 JO     
                  26.89     1:01.20 (34.31)     1:38.98 (37.78)     2:10.68 (31.70)
  2 Alderson-Smith, Jim       18 Middies-MR           2:12.51    2:12.02 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.46 (34.88)     1:43.83 (39.37)     2:12.02 (28.19)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.59    2:12.31 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.51 (32.95)     1:41.17 (39.66)     2:12.31 (31.14)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           2:09.06    2:14.16 SILV   
                  28.40     1:03.37 (34.97)     1:44.33 (40.96)     2:14.16 (29.83)
  5 Cazes, Clifton C          24 NYAC-MR              2:08.00    2:17.32 SILV   
                  28.85     1:07.18 (38.33)     1:43.72 (36.54)     2:17.32 (33.60)
  6 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:19.54    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.96 (36.60)     1:48.87 (40.91)     2:20.34 (31.47)
  7 McMillan, Vertis M        17 Patriot-MR           2:18.77    2:22.97 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.18 (35.80)     1:48.96 (42.78)     2:22.97 (34.01)
  8 Silverman, Dean B         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:23.36 SILV   
                  30.42     1:07.10 (36.68)     1:51.11 (44.01)     2:23.36 (32.25)
  9 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:20.98    2:26.15 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.51 (37.17)     1:51.05 (42.54)     2:26.15 (35.10)
 10 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:26.96    2:26.58 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.60 (37.65)     1:51.10 (41.50)     2:26.58 (35.48)
 11 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              2:26.60    2:27.01 SILV   
                  30.86     1:11.11 (40.25)     1:54.95 (43.84)     2:27.01 (32.06)
 12 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              2:32.90    2:34.07        
                  34.13     1:13.84 (39.71)     1:59.29 (45.45)     2:34.07 (34.78)
 13 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:36.19    2:38.57        
                  31.77     1:14.21 (42.44)     2:02.25 (48.04)     2:38.57 (36.32)
 14 Quinones, D. J.            9 WSSC-MR              3:36.63    3:37.59        
                  50.16     1:44.42 (54.26)   2:50.93 (1:06.51)     3:37.59 (46.66)