Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                2010 MR Winter Holiday Meter Meet - 12/12/2010                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketchantcham, Sarah        8 CAS-MR                    NT      18.75        
  2 Buckley, Lily              8 SMC-MR                 22.21      19.08        
  3 Showers, Sophie            8 Badger-MR              24.50      19.25        
  4 Rogoff, Caitlin E          8 Badger-MR              30.00      20.19        
  5 Chan, Alexis A             8 Badger-MR              23.65      20.81        
  6 Hoffman, Taylor            8 SMC-MR                 23.00      21.25        
  7 Lombardo, Alison           8 SMC-MR                    NT      21.92        
  8 Kelly, Rachel              7 SMC-MR                 25.10      21.96        
  9 Morton, Natalie A          8 Badger-MR              30.00      21.99        
 10 McDermott, Carmel          8 SMC-MR                 23.00      23.31        
 11 Hogan, Kelsy A             8 Badger-MR              27.75      24.14        
 12 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 24.41      24.21        
 13 Manuel, Sofia A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.50        
 14 Loveless, Mary K           6 Badger-MR              30.00      24.70        
 15 Buckley, Kate              6 SMC-MR                 27.21      27.77        
 16 Pe'er, Carmel L            7 Kraken-MR              25.35      29.22        
 17 Whittington, Chloe K       6 Badger-MR              35.00      30.93        
 18 Sheehan, Aine M            8 APEX-MR                27.29      31.45        
 19 Vincent, Brennan E         7 Badger-MR              30.00      31.56        
 20 Peron, Elizabeth R         7 Badger-MR              30.00      33.40        
 21 Rosenblatt, Jessica R      8 Badger-MR              29.75      34.69        
 22 Lyons, Emily E             7 Badger-MR              32.00      35.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Lily              8 SMC-MR                 28.16      23.13        
  2 Showers, Sophie            8 Badger-MR              28.99      23.68        
  3 Chan, Alexis A             8 Badger-MR              29.35      23.94        
  4 Lombardo, Alison           8 SMC-MR                    NT      24.96        
  5 Hoffman, Taylor            8 SMC-MR                 25.00      25.81        
  6 Hon, Fion                  7 HS-MR                  27.68      25.94        
  7 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 29.20      26.25        
  8 McDermott, Carmel          8 SMC-MR                 25.00      26.47        
  9 Loveless, Mary K           6 Badger-MR              38.00      27.09        
 10 Kelly, Rachel              7 SMC-MR                 28.07      28.10        
 11 Sheehan, Aine M            8 APEX-MR                32.63      29.06        
 12 Hogan, Kelsy A             8 Badger-MR              33.95      31.24        
 13 Peron, Elizabeth R         7 Badger-MR              36.50      32.05        
 14 Buckley, Kate              6 SMC-MR                 31.91      32.13        
 15 Pe'er, Carmel L            7 Kraken-MR              27.90      32.47        
 -- Whittington, Chloe K       6 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Gnad, Julia M              8 HS-MR                  30.25         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Matteucci, Giulia A        8 HS-MR                  24.76         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Lyons, Emily E             7 Badger-MR              36.95         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Manuel, Sofia A            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Vincent, Brennan E         7 Badger-MR              37.75         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Rosenblatt, Jessica R      8 Badger-MR              37.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Morton, Natalie A          8 Badger-MR              38.50         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogoff, Caitlin E          8 Badger-MR              40.00      26.75        
  2 Hoffman, Taylor            8 SMC-MR                 26.00      30.23        
  3 McDermott, Carmel          8 SMC-MR                 27.00      30.82        
  4 Ketchantcham, Sarah        8 CAS-MR                    NT      31.41        
  5 Pe'er, Carmel L            7 Kraken-MR              29.25      32.42        
  6 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 32.25      32.50        
  7 Loveless, Mary K           6 Badger-MR              40.00      32.63        
  8 Hogan, Kelsy A             8 Badger-MR              36.50      37.14        
  9 Lombardo, Alison           8 SMC-MR                    NT      37.89        
 10 Vincent, Brennan E         7 Badger-MR              40.00      38.90        
 11 Buckley, Kate              6 SMC-MR                 43.46      39.14        
 12 Lyons, Emily E             7 Badger-MR              40.25      52.02        
 -- Manuel, Lola C             9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ceisler, Lilly C           7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Peron, Elizabeth R         7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Rosenblatt, Jessica R      8 Badger-MR              40.50         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Morton, Natalie A          8 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Manuel, Sofia A            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Lily              8 SMC-MR                 26.40      22.20        
  2 Matteucci, Giulia A        8 HS-MR                  27.00      24.42        
  3 Ketchantcham, Sarah        8 CAS-MR                    NT      24.59        
  4 Kelly, Rachel              7 SMC-MR                 32.66      28.51        
  5 Hon, Fion                  7 HS-MR                  27.00      28.67        
  6 Gnad, Julia M              8 HS-MR                  35.00      31.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Showers, Sophie            8 Badger-MR            1:50.55    1:46.72        
                  49.31     1:46.72 (57.41)                                        
  2 Chan, Alexis A             8 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:04.10        
                  58.56   2:04.10 (1:05.54)                                        
  3 Hon, Fion                  7 HS-MR                2:07.61    2:10.23        
                1:02.56   2:10.23 (1:07.67)                                        
  4 Gnad, Julia M              8 HS-MR                2:20.76    2:24.18        
                1:05.83   2:24.18 (1:18.35)                                        
 -- Matteucci, Giulia A        8 HS-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.95        DQ (1:01.90)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine          9 Badger-MR            1:28.75    1:26.71        
                  41.52     1:26.71 (45.19)                                        
  2 Campbell, Hope             9 Badger-MR            1:24.95    1:27.75        
                  41.44     1:27.75 (46.31)                                        
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R         9 HS-MR                1:33.81    1:29.60        
                  42.89     1:29.60 (46.71)                                        
  4 Harrington, Danielle S     9 Badger-MR            1:34.00    1:29.84        
                  44.11     1:29.84 (45.73)                                        
  5 Rosenthal, Molly           9 SMC-MR               1:38.63    1:33.34        
                  44.28     1:33.34 (49.06)                                        
  6 Simpson, Gillian A         9 Badger-MR            1:32.01    1:33.38        
                  43.98     1:33.38 (49.40)                                        
  7 Dunbar, Madelyn E          9 Badger-MR            1:25.93    1:34.25        
                  44.01     1:34.25 (50.24)                                        
  8 Johanson, Sophie L         9 Badger-MR            1:30.54    1:39.46        
  9 Bennett, Sarah A           9 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:40.00        
                  46.14     1:40.00 (53.86)                                        
 10 Smoltz, Jane I             9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:49.84        
                  52.52     1:49.84 (57.32)                                        
 11 Putnam, Rebecca            9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:56.97        
                  51.94   1:56.97 (1:05.03)                                        
 12 Lukas, Abigail E           9 Badger-MR            1:30.22    1:57.50        
                  55.54   1:57.50 (1:01.96)                                        
 13 Owen, Abigail 0            9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:59.38        
                  56.33   1:59.38 (1:03.05)                                        
 14 Driesen, Bella             9 SMC-MR               1:36.26    2:09.52        
                1:04.05   2:09.52 (1:05.47)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine          9 Badger-MR              45.55      45.61        
  2 Simpson, Gillian A         9 Badger-MR              52.75      45.91        
  3 Campbell, Hope             9 Badger-MR              48.26      48.12        
  4 Dunbar, Madelyn E          9 Badger-MR              44.98      48.26        
  5 Fong, Elise C              9 HS-MR                  49.33      48.45        
  6 Putnam, Rebecca            9 SMC-MR                 54.60      52.96        
  7 Wolter, Erin               9 SMC-MR                 56.00      53.04        
  8 Sternkopf, Kathleen        9 SMC-MR                 56.00      53.46        
  9 Wang, Lynne                9 Aquaflames-MR          46.00      56.25        
 10 Lukas, Abigail E           9 Badger-MR              52.00    1:04.54        
 11 Driesen, Bella             9 SMC-MR               1:01.00    1:15.71        
 -- Smoltz, Jane I             9 Badger-MR              50.00         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Owen, Abigail 0            9 Badger-MR              55.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Bennett, Sarah A           9 Badger-MR              52.75         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Molly           9 SMC-MR                 53.78      53.61        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R         9 HS-MR                  55.99      53.64        
  3 Johanson, Sophie L         9 Badger-MR              55.25      54.15        
  4 Fong, Elise C              9 HS-MR                1:00.23      55.09        
  5 Putnam, Rebecca            9 SMC-MR               1:01.03      55.11        
  6 Bennett, Sarah A           9 Badger-MR            1:05.00      55.86        
                8:20.00           55.86 ( )                                        
  7 Harrington, Danielle S     9 Badger-MR              55.50      56.28        
  8 Martin, Alyssa D           9 APEX-MR                59.34      57.87        
  9 Smoltz, Jane I             9 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:00.52        
 10 Juang, Samantha            9 Aquaflames-MR          45.00    1:00.91        
 11 Sternkopf, Kathleen        9 SMC-MR               1:07.17    1:03.66        
             2:17:50.00         1:03.66 ( )                                        
 12 Wolter, Erin               9 SMC-MR               1:00.31    1:03.80        
           437:30:00.00         1:03.80 ( )                                        
 13 Driesen, Bella             9 SMC-MR               1:06.53    1:06.97        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Lynne                9 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      45.62        
  2 Sternkopf, Kathleen        9 SMC-MR                 55.31      53.12        
  3 Owen, Abigail 0            9 Badger-MR            1:00.00      53.50        
  4 Wolter, Erin               9 SMC-MR                 52.46      56.09        
  5 Fong, Elise C              9 HS-MR                  57.25      58.56        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D           9 APEX-MR              1:08.73    1:07.45        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine          9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:34.08        
                  43.89     1:34.08 (50.19)                                        
  2 Simpson, Gillian A         9 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:38.40        
                  44.41     1:38.40 (53.99)                                        
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R         9 HS-MR                1:42.93    1:41.69        
                  47.25     1:41.69 (54.44)                                        
  4 Campbell, Hope             9 Badger-MR            1:54.35    1:43.40        
                  46.90     1:43.40 (56.50)                                        
  5 Harrington, Danielle S     9 Badger-MR            1:48.50    1:43.76        
                  51.22     1:43.76 (52.54)                                        
  6 Rosenthal, Molly           9 SMC-MR               1:52.62    1:45.20        
                  49.19     1:45.20 (56.01)                                        
  7 Dunbar, Madelyn E          9 Badger-MR            1:55.86    1:47.42        
                  48.63     1:47.42 (58.79)                                        
  8 Johanson, Sophie L         9 Badger-MR            1:45.21    1:51.98        
                  54.15     1:51.98 (57.83)                                        
  9 Juang, Samantha            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:58.31        
                  59.08     1:58.31 (59.23)                                        
 10 Martin, Alyssa D           9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:59.69        
                  57.69   1:59.69 (1:02.00)                                        
 11 Lukas, Abigail E           9 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:02.97        
                  56.97   2:02.97 (1:06.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:14.31        
                  34.65     1:14.31 (39.66)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                1:16.13    1:16.25        
                  36.21     1:16.25 (40.04)                                        
  3 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:21.81        
                  37.14     1:21.81 (44.67)                                        
  4 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                1:24.40    1:22.68        
                  39.53     1:22.68 (43.15)                                        
  5 Budill, Cassie T          10 Badger-MR            1:21.50    1:27.48        
                  41.39     1:27.48 (46.09)                                        
  6 Lugo, Sofia A             10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:32.70        
                  44.78     1:32.70 (47.92)                                        
  7 Henry, Ciara              10 Badger-MR            1:26.00    1:36.23        
                  44.93     1:36.23 (51.30)                                        
  8 Bass, Sophie              10 SMC-MR               1:42.23    1:43.41        
                  49.83     1:43.41 (53.58)                                        
  9 Doherty, Emma L           10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:44.11        
 10 Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:51.22        
                  51.94     1:51.22 (59.28)                                        
 11 O'Keefe, Lauren M         10 HS-MR                1:55.48    1:52.39        
                  50.73   1:52.39 (1:01.66)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Majella M        10 APEX-MR              1:53.02    1:54.06        
                  52.61   1:54.06 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  37.63      37.51        
  2 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                  41.15      41.35        
  3 Henry, Ciara              10 Badger-MR              45.04      45.45        
  4 Juang, Michelle           10 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      49.57        
  5 Pe'er, Inbar              10 Kraken-MR              47.85      52.88        
  6 Bass, Sophie              10 SMC-MR                 57.11      54.76        
  7 O'Keefe, Lauren M         10 HS-MR                  54.46      55.49        
  8 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    10 APEX-MR              1:00.73      59.05        
  9 Sheehan, Majella M        10 APEX-MR              1:01.25    1:04.85        
 -- Lavery, Maeve E           10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Ashikari, Emily           10 SMC-MR                 54.67         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR              42.00      43.63        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  47.05      46.41        
  3 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                  46.74      46.66        
  4 Budill, Cassie T          10 Badger-MR              50.55      48.82        
  5 Lilian, Sarah             10 SMC-MR                 49.23      49.98        
  6 Lugo, Sofia A             10 CAS-MR                    NT      52.48        
  7 Cespedes, Nabel           10 Yellowfin-MR           41.87      53.22        
  8 Chamberlin, Zoe T         10 APEX-MR                49.04      53.46        
  9 Ashikari, Emily           10 SMC-MR                 57.05      54.75        
 10 Bass, Sophie              10 SMC-MR                 59.00      56.10        
 11 Pe'er, Inbar              10 Kraken-MR              55.70      58.78        
 12 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    10 APEX-MR              1:02.28    1:04.32        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR              50.00      39.98        
  2 Lilian, Sarah             10 SMC-MR                 46.03      42.31        
  3 Budill, Cassie T          10 Badger-MR              50.00      45.17        
  4 Cespedes, Nabel           10 Yellowfin-MR           47.63      47.16        
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T         10 APEX-MR                49.44      48.71        
  6 Doherty, Emma L           10 HS-MR                  54.00      50.74        
  7 Ashikari, Emily           10 SMC-MR               1:05.12    1:00.22        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:24.83        
                  40.37     1:24.83 (44.46)                                        
  2 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR            1:35.25    1:32.81        
                  42.33     1:32.81 (50.48)                                        
  3 Budill, Cassie T          10 Badger-MR            1:34.75    1:35.78        
                  44.39     1:35.78 (51.39)                                        
  4 Lilian, Sarah             10 SMC-MR               1:46.38    1:38.26        
                  49.44     1:38.26 (48.82)                                        
  5 Henry, Ciara              10 Badger-MR            1:50.26    1:41.17        
                  49.36     1:41.17 (51.81)                                        
  6 Lugo, Sofia A             10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:42.15        
                  46.03     1:42.15 (56.12)                                        
  7 Juang, Michelle           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:48.16        
                  52.24     1:48.16 (55.92)                                        
  8 Doherty, Emma L           10 HS-MR                1:47.51    1:48.65        
                  50.36     1:48.65 (58.29)                                        
  9 Cespedes, Nabel           10 Yellowfin-MR         1:50.25    1:49.56        
                  50.12     1:49.56 (59.44)                                        
 10 O'Keefe, Lauren M         10 HS-MR                2:16.64    2:04.24        
                  55.06   2:04.24 (1:09.18)                                        
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T         10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.27          DQ (52.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:04.88        
                  31.93     1:04.88 (32.95)                                        
  2 Eid, Natalie A            12 Badger-MR            1:05.36    1:07.55        
                  32.55     1:07.55 (35.00)                                        
  3 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            1:07.59    1:11.40        
                  34.25     1:11.40 (37.15)                                        
  4 Mullen, Riley             12 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:11.65        
                  33.07     1:11.65 (38.58)                                        
  5 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                1:11.42    1:12.00        
                  34.97     1:12.00 (37.03)                                        
  6 Lyons, Courtney M         11 Badger-MR            1:17.50    1:12.48        
                  34.31     1:12.48 (38.17)                                        
  7 Kleiner, Frances L        12 UNBAD-MR             1:14.75    1:12.92        
                  34.20     1:12.92 (38.72)                                        
  8 Rappa, Gianna             12 SMC-MR               1:12.44    1:13.18        
                  34.39     1:13.18 (38.79)                                        
  9 McCormick, Sarah          12 SMC-MR               1:13.46    1:13.73        
 10 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR              1:16.98    1:14.40        
                  34.63     1:14.40 (39.77)                                        
 11 Kruger, Olivia T          11 APEX-MR              1:14.43    1:14.49        
                  35.27     1:14.49 (39.22)                                        
 12 Showers, Amelia R         11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:15.26        
 13 Lazaroni, Georgia M       11 Badger-MR            1:18.50    1:15.57        
                  37.05     1:15.57 (38.52)                                        
 14 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR            1:14.75    1:15.99        
                  36.03     1:15.99 (39.96)                                        
 15 Bruggemann, Thea n        11 Badger-MR            1:13.98    1:16.86        
                  36.67     1:16.86 (40.19)                                        
 16 Rohan, Julia R            11 APEX-MR              1:17.30    1:17.33        
                  37.74     1:17.33 (39.59)                                        
 17 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR              1:19.18    1:18.54        
                  37.66     1:18.54 (40.88)                                        
 18 Mooney, Deirdre D         12 HS-MR                1:21.01    1:18.93        
                  36.97     1:18.93 (41.96)                                        
 19 McDermott, Cara G         11 Badger-MR            1:15.20    1:19.02        
                  37.37     1:19.02 (41.65)                                        
 20 Jones, Caroline Q         11 SMC-MR               1:09.50    1:19.10        
 21 Bylis, Kathryn A          11 HS-MR                1:20.13    1:19.34        
                  39.00     1:19.34 (40.34)                                        
 22 Hogan, Maeve C             9 Badger-MR            1:22.94    1:19.37        
 23 Wheeler, Cescily          12 SMC-MR               1:18.64    1:19.78        
                  38.39     1:19.78 (41.39)                                        
 24 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR               1:18.39    1:20.32        
                  38.17     1:20.32 (42.15)                                        
 25 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                1:18.70    1:20.80        
 26 Schuhmann, Sarah          12 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:21.65        
                  38.93     1:21.65 (42.72)                                        
 27 Ivey, Hailey              11 SMC-MR               1:24.29    1:22.67        
                  40.68     1:22.67 (41.99)                                        
 28 Siegel, Lucy              11 SMC-MR               1:26.09    1:23.38        
                  40.08     1:23.38 (43.30)                                        
 29 Reichel, Julia F          12 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:24.81        
 30 Lawrence, Marissa         12 SMC-MR               1:28.89    1:25.47        
                  40.49     1:25.47 (44.98)                                        
 31 Gangemi, Samantha R       11 HS-MR                1:29.18    1:26.64        
 32 Weiner, Isabella          11 SMC-MR               1:23.41    1:27.20        
                  40.62     1:27.20 (46.58)                                        
 33 Lynch, Julia M            12 SMC-MR               1:29.68    1:27.37        
                  42.62     1:27.37 (44.75)                                        
 34 DiChiara, Elena           12 SMC-MR               1:24.87    1:28.84        
                  42.00     1:28.84 (46.84)                                        
 35 Simpson, Kimberly R       11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:29.20        
                  43.19     1:29.20 (46.01)                                        
 36 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR              1:24.12    1:29.60        
                  42.71     1:29.60 (46.89)                                        
 37 Capolongo, Genevieve      11 SMC-MR               1:42.52    1:29.77        
                  44.09     1:29.77 (45.68)                                        
 38 Corona, Lilianett         12 Yellowfin-MR         1:21.61    1:30.60        
                  41.05     1:30.60 (49.55)                                        
 39 Wolter, Lauren            11 SMC-MR               1:30.32    1:31.19        
                  43.34     1:31.19 (47.85)                                        
 40 Giannelli, Sophia         11 SMC-MR               1:31.35    1:31.42        
                  45.32     1:31.42 (46.10)                                        
 41 Marsillo, Victoria N      11 HS-MR                1:26.82    1:31.86        
                  41.55     1:31.86 (50.31)                                        
 42 Karim, Nicolette I        11 HS-MR                1:29.39    1:31.89        
 43 Whealan, Julia M          11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:32.40        
 44 Vogel, Morgan             11 SMC-MR               1:33.30    1:33.59        
 45 Dockery, Jaelin M         12 Yellowfin-MR         1:21.31    1:34.64        
                  39.75     1:34.64 (54.89)                                        
 46 Brewer, Tatyana           11 Yellowfin-MR         1:33.35    1:39.49        
                  40.71     1:39.49 (58.78)                                        
 47 Casey, Olivia F           11 Badger-MR            1:49.21    1:48.15        
 48 Joseph, Cristal D         11 CAS-MR                    NT    1:53.67        
                  51.08   1:53.67 (1:02.59)                                        
 49 Loo-Kung, Valeria A       12 Kraken-MR            1:35.95    2:02.18        
                  55.42   2:02.18 (1:06.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             11 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:16.11        
                  36.29     1:16.11 (39.82)                                        
  2 Kleiner, Frances L        12 UNBAD-MR             1:24.00    1:18.12        
                  37.18     1:18.12 (40.94)                                        
  3 Lyons, Courtney M         11 Badger-MR            1:49.50    1:20.45        
                  38.57     1:20.45 (41.88)                                        
  4 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            1:20.10    1:20.98        
                  39.45     1:20.98 (41.53)                                        
  5 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                1:23.90    1:22.52        
                  41.32     1:22.52 (41.20)                                        
  6 Lazaroni, Georgia M       11 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:22.99        
                  40.30     1:22.99 (42.69)                                        
  7 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:23.18        
                  39.60     1:23.18 (43.58)                                        
  8 Showers, Amelia R         11 Badger-MR            1:25.99    1:23.56        
                  41.48     1:23.56 (42.08)                                        
  9 Mullen, Riley             12 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:25.69        
                  40.90     1:25.69 (44.79)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR              1:26.21    1:26.49        
 11 Wong, Samantha H          11 HS-MR                1:31.65    1:27.59        
                  41.67     1:27.59 (45.92)                                        
 12 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR              1:29.83    1:27.80        
                  44.10     1:27.80 (43.70)                                        
 13 Wolter, Lauren            11 SMC-MR               1:32.55    1:28.92        
                  42.74     1:28.92 (46.18)                                        
 14 Jones, Caroline Q         11 SMC-MR               1:23.50    1:29.80        
 15 Mooney, Deirdre D         12 HS-MR                1:30.28    1:30.15        
                  43.54     1:30.15 (46.61)                                        
 16 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                1:33.19    1:30.60        
 17 Hafez, Liela A            12 HS-MR                1:29.99    1:30.69        
 18 Wheeler, Cescily          12 SMC-MR               1:34.74    1:30.81        
                  43.21     1:30.81 (47.60)                                        
 19 Kabbez, Renee T           11 HS-MR                1:35.43    1:31.75        
 20 Lawrence, Marissa         12 SMC-MR               2:00.01    1:32.43        
                  43.97     1:32.43 (48.46)                                        
 21 Owen, Alyssa R            11 HS-MR                1:31.77    1:32.94        
                  45.44     1:32.94 (47.50)                                        
 22 Gnad, Jessie A            12 HS-MR                1:32.51    1:34.54        
                  45.92     1:34.54 (48.62)                                        
 23 Schuhmann, Sarah          12 Badger-MR            1:33.75    1:34.84        
 24 Marsillo, Victoria N      11 HS-MR                1:37.91    1:34.98        
                  45.00     1:34.98 (49.98)                                        
 25 Capolongo, Genevieve      11 SMC-MR               1:37.16    1:36.68        
                  45.61     1:36.68 (51.07)                                        
 26 Gangemi, Samantha R       11 HS-MR                1:38.33    1:37.11        
 27 Ivey, Hailey              11 SMC-MR               1:39.97    1:37.53        
 28 Simpson, Kimberly R       11 Badger-MR            1:39.55    1:38.13        
                  48.35     1:38.13 (49.78)                                        
 29 Lynch, Julia M            12 SMC-MR               1:41.23    1:38.31        
                  46.69     1:38.31 (51.62)                                        
 30 Weiner, Isabella          11 SMC-MR               1:28.00    1:42.01        
                  49.05     1:42.01 (52.96)                                        
 31 Yuabov, Esther            12 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.00    1:42.17        
                  48.85     1:42.17 (53.32)                                        
 32 Whealan, Julia M          11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:43.42        
 33 Vogel, Morgan             11 SMC-MR               1:56.88    1:48.09        
                  52.32     1:48.09 (55.77)                                        
 34 Lucas, Katherine R        11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:48.87        
                  50.75     1:48.87 (58.12)                                        
 35 Giannelli, Sophia         11 SMC-MR               1:52.02    1:49.43        
                  56.66     1:49.43 (52.77)                                        
 36 Joseph, Cristal D         11 CAS-MR                    NT    2:09.85        
                  57.04   2:09.85 (1:12.81)                                        
 -- Casey, Olivia F           11 Badger-MR            2:03.47         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.82          DQ (58.01)                                        
 -- Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                1:29.31         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  43.52          DQ (45.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             11 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:25.86        
                  39.74     1:25.86 (46.12)                                        
  2 McCormick, Sarah          12 SMC-MR               1:33.27    1:32.82        
                  41.77     1:32.82 (51.05)                                        
  3 Kleiner, Frances L        12 UNBAD-MR             1:36.99    1:34.18        
                  43.87     1:34.18 (50.31)                                        
  4 Ulrich, Bridget E         12 Badger-MR            1:38.99    1:36.70        
                  45.51     1:36.70 (51.19)                                        
  5 Schuhmann, Sarah          12 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:37.55        
  6 Bruggemann, Thea n        11 Badger-MR            1:39.76    1:38.11        
                  47.23     1:38.11 (50.88)                                        
  7 Wong, Samantha H          11 HS-MR                1:42.85    1:41.05        
  8 Hogan, Maeve C             9 Badger-MR            1:48.26    1:41.56        
                  49.31     1:41.56 (52.25)                                        
  8 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR              1:40.94    1:41.56        
                  49.35     1:41.56 (52.21)                                        
 10 Kabbez, Renee T           11 HS-MR                1:45.99    1:43.51        
                  49.15     1:43.51 (54.36)                                        
 11 McDermott, Cara G         11 Badger-MR            1:42.75    1:43.62        
                  47.99     1:43.62 (55.63)                                        
 12 Kruger, Olivia T          11 APEX-MR              1:43.87    1:44.05        
 13 DiChiara, Elena           12 SMC-MR               1:45.34    1:44.58        
                  48.97     1:44.58 (55.61)                                        
 14 Brewer, Tatyana           11 Yellowfin-MR         1:39.99    1:45.28        
                  48.39     1:45.28 (56.89)                                        
 15 Ivey, Hailey              11 SMC-MR               1:45.75    1:46.33        
                  50.74     1:46.33 (55.59)                                        
 16 Wheeler, Cescily          12 SMC-MR               1:42.49    1:46.45        
 17 Reichel, Julia F          12 Badger-MR            1:55.50    1:46.78        
                  50.86     1:46.78 (55.92)                                        
 18 Simpson, Kimberly R       11 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:48.59        
                  52.31     1:48.59 (56.28)                                        
 19 Jones, Caroline Q         11 SMC-MR               1:35.50    1:48.61        
                  50.94     1:48.61 (57.67)                                        
 20 Hon, Gi Gi                11 HS-MR                1:51.33    1:48.90        
                  51.27     1:48.90 (57.63)                                        
 21 Lawrence, Marissa         12 SMC-MR               2:01.80    1:49.62        
                  51.71     1:49.62 (57.91)                                        
 22 Karim, Nicolette I        11 HS-MR                1:51.14    1:51.14        
 23 Gnad, Jessie A            12 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:51.86        
                  54.28     1:51.86 (57.58)                                        
 24 Siegel, Lucy              11 SMC-MR               1:56.06    1:52.70        
                  53.22     1:52.70 (59.48)                                        
 25 Wolter, Lauren            11 SMC-MR               2:00.06    1:52.95        
                  53.21     1:52.95 (59.74)                                        
 26 Dockery, Jaelin M         12 Yellowfin-MR         1:34.68    1:52.98        
                  47.86   1:52.98 (1:05.12)                                        
 27 Lynch, Julia M            12 SMC-MR               1:48.25    1:53.11        
                  53.96     1:53.11 (59.15)                                        
 28 Yuabov, Esther            12 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:57.94        
                  55.38   1:57.94 (1:02.56)                                        
 29 Loo-Kung, Valeria A       12 Kraken-MR            1:42.00    1:58.37        
                  54.92   1:58.37 (1:03.45)                                        
 30 Joseph, Cristal D         11 CAS-MR                    NT    2:07.01        
                  59.79   2:07.01 (1:07.22)                                        
 31 Corona, Lilianett         12 Yellowfin-MR         2:10.51    2:07.45        
                  58.12   2:07.45 (1:09.33)                                        
 32 Casey, Olivia F           11 Badger-MR            2:05.67    2:14.39        
                1:02.79   2:14.39 (1:11.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:13.81        
                  34.93     1:13.81 (38.88)                                        
  2 Eid, Natalie A            12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:16.47        
                  35.41     1:16.47 (41.06)                                        
  3 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR               1:25.23    1:25.28        
                  38.75     1:25.28 (46.53)                                        
  4 Lazaroni, Georgia M       11 Badger-MR            1:20.99    1:27.55        
                  40.85     1:27.55 (46.70)                                        
  5 Lyons, Courtney M         11 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:27.75        
                  38.32     1:27.75 (49.43)                                        
  6 Hafez, Liela A            12 HS-MR                1:33.66    1:30.87        
                  41.50     1:30.87 (49.37)                                        
  7 McCormick, Sarah          12 SMC-MR               1:28.49    1:32.32        
                  38.87     1:32.32 (53.45)                                        
  8 Rappa, Gianna             12 SMC-MR               1:37.78    1:34.58        
                  41.75     1:34.58 (52.83)                                        
  9 Rohan, Julia R            11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.14        
                  42.23     1:35.14 (52.91)                                        
 10 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR              1:38.76    1:37.05        
                  44.72     1:37.05 (52.33)                                        
 11 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR              1:40.18    1:38.14        
                  44.96     1:38.14 (53.18)                                        
 12 Whealan, Julia M          11 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:39.57        
                  46.22     1:39.57 (53.35)                                        
 13 Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                1:39.64    1:40.63        
                  45.45     1:40.63 (55.18)                                        
 14 Owen, Alyssa R            11 HS-MR                1:34.83    1:44.55        
                  48.63     1:44.55 (55.92)                                        
 15 Bylis, Kathryn A          11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:45.20        
                  49.05     1:45.20 (56.15)                                        
 16 Weiner, Isabella          11 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:45.75        
                  46.79     1:45.75 (58.96)                                        
 17 Wong, Samantha H          11 HS-MR                1:41.55    1:46.19        
                  48.52     1:46.19 (57.67)                                        
 18 Lucas, Katherine R        11 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:46.32        
 19 Hon, Gi Gi                11 HS-MR                1:48.13    1:46.66        
                  48.07     1:46.66 (58.59)                                        
 20 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                1:54.21    1:48.73        
                  51.72     1:48.73 (57.01)                                        
 21 Kabbez, Renee T           11 HS-MR                2:02.00    1:48.74        
                  50.19     1:48.74 (58.55)                                        
 22 Capolongo, Genevieve      11 SMC-MR               1:45.31    1:51.70        
                  50.00   1:51.70 (1:01.70)                                        
 23 Marsillo, Victoria N      11 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:52.68        
                  50.55   1:52.68 (1:02.13)                                        
 24 Siegel, Lucy              11 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:52.98        
                  50.30   1:52.98 (1:02.68)                                        
 25 Karim, Nicolette I        11 HS-MR                1:58.08    1:54.49        
                  52.26   1:54.49 (1:02.23)                                        
 26 Dockery, Jaelin M         12 Yellowfin-MR         1:48.99    1:58.45        
                  51.67   1:58.45 (1:06.78)                                        
 27 Giannelli, Sophia         11 SMC-MR               2:09.90    2:05.07        
                  58.62   2:05.07 (1:06.45)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena           12 SMC-MR               1:38.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.45        DQ (1:02.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             11 Badger-MR            2:47.99    2:42.25        
                  37.46     1:17.75 (40.29)     2:04.69 (46.94)     2:42.25 (37.56)
  2 Eid, Natalie A            12 Badger-MR            2:48.25    2:44.04        
                  36.36     1:17.70 (41.34)     2:08.40 (50.70)     2:44.04 (35.64)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:44.15        
                  35.10     1:17.85 (42.75)     2:10.21 (52.36)     2:44.15 (33.94)
  4 Mullen, Riley             12 Badger-MR            3:15.00    2:57.02        
                  36.56     1:21.64 (45.08)     2:16.80 (55.16)     2:57.02 (40.22)
  5 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            2:50.81    3:06.11        
                  42.56     1:28.15 (45.59)     2:24.74 (56.59)     3:06.11 (41.37)
  6 Bruggemann, Thea n        11 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:07.10        
                  45.27     1:34.75 (49.48)     2:27.08 (52.33)     3:07.10 (40.02)
  7 Hogan, Maeve C             9 Badger-MR            3:05.94    3:07.55        
                  45.30     1:33.40 (48.10)     2:27.73 (54.33)     3:07.55 (39.82)
  8 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                3:01.88    3:08.61        
                                1:32.90 ( )     2:31.01 (58.11)     3:08.61 (37.60)
  9 Rappa, Gianna             12 SMC-MR               3:23.02    3:08.80        
                  43.02     1:30.23 (47.21)     2:29.55 (59.32)     3:08.80 (39.25)
 10 Kruger, Olivia T          11 APEX-MR              3:09.35    3:08.92        
                  42.43     1:31.03 (48.60)     2:28.70 (57.67)     3:08.92 (40.22)
 11 Rohan, Julia R            11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:11.24        
                                1:36.09 ( )   3:11.24 (1:35.15)                    
 12 Lesser, Molly             12 SMC-MR               3:08.96    3:11.41        
                  42.65     1:32.05 (49.40)     2:28.25 (56.20)     3:11.41 (43.16)
 13 Showers, Amelia R         11 Badger-MR            3:25.00    3:15.27        
                  47.87     1:37.80 (49.93)     2:36.88 (59.08)     3:15.27 (38.39)
 14 Hafez, Liela A            12 HS-MR                3:14.31    3:16.00        
                  42.64     1:32.84 (50.20)     2:30.07 (57.23)     3:16.00 (45.93)
 15 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR              3:24.84    3:17.91        
                  42.48     1:35.97 (53.49)     2:34.03 (58.06)     3:17.91 (43.88)
 16 Oczos, Gabrielle          12 HS-MR                3:18.59    3:21.47        
                  45.41   3:21.47 (2:36.06)                                        
 17 Mooney, Deirdre D         12 HS-MR                3:18.59    3:22.86        
                  46.68     1:36.04 (49.36)   2:37.94 (1:01.90)     3:22.86 (44.92)
 18 Owen, Alyssa R            11 HS-MR                3:19.19    3:25.30        
                  48.60     1:38.22 (49.62)   2:41.89 (1:03.67)     3:25.30 (43.41)
 19 Gnad, Jessie A            12 HS-MR                3:24.68    3:26.28        
                  46.11     1:37.30 (51.19)   2:39.82 (1:02.52)     3:26.28 (46.46)
 20 Hon, Gi Gi                11 HS-MR                3:26.98    3:32.54        
                  49.07     1:42.80 (53.73)   2:43.49 (1:00.69)     3:32.54 (49.05)
 21 Bylis, Kathryn A          11 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:34.33        
                  49.92     1:41.55 (51.63)   2:49.09 (1:07.54)     3:34.33 (45.24)
 22 Gangemi, Samantha R       11 HS-MR                3:34.24    3:37.66        
                  50.49     1:44.86 (54.37)   2:49.21 (1:04.35)     3:37.66 (48.45)
 -- McDermott, Cara G         11 Badger-MR            3:18.05         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  46.64     1:39.85 (53.21)     2:38.09 (58.24)          DQ (44.13)
 -- Lucas, Katherine R        11 Badger-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                                1:49.46 ( )        DQ (2:02.81)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:22.15        
                  32.54     1:08.22 (35.68)     1:45.61 (37.39)     2:22.15 (36.54)
  2 Hutchings, Emma J         14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:28.95        
                  33.87     1:11.61 (37.74)     1:51.20 (39.59)     2:28.95 (37.75)
  3 Keane, Nicole E           13 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:29.18        
                  34.10     1:11.70 (37.60)     1:51.01 (39.31)     2:29.18 (38.17)
  4 Peralta, Loren S          14 APEX-MR              2:34.69    2:35.75        
                  36.24     1:15.61 (39.37)     1:56.03 (40.42)     2:35.75 (39.72)
  5 Abrams, Maria             13 SMC-MR               2:42.17    2:43.56        
                  34.71     1:15.16 (40.45)   2:43.56 (1:28.40)                    
  6 Anderson, Mary Jane J     13 HS-MR                2:48.82    2:48.79        
                  37.41     1:21.52 (44.11)   2:48.79 (1:27.27)                    
  7 Byrnes, Molly C           13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:49.05        
  8 Segarra, Katherine R      13 Badger-MR            2:48.50    3:03.46        
  9 Joseph, Jeannine O        13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:07.39        
                  37.84     1:23.62 (45.78)     2:14.27 (50.65)     3:07.39 (53.12)
 10 Guthrie, Kendra S         13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:20.68        
                  41.94   3:20.68 (2:38.74)                                        
 11 Dilone, Idalexa           13 Yellowfin-MR         2:59.67    3:31.84        
                  41.29     1:36.27 (54.98)   2:36.69 (1:00.42)     3:31.84 (55.15)
 12 Cespedas, Isabel          14 Yellowfin-MR         2:41.15    3:33.22        
                  43.21     1:37.77 (54.56)     2:35.96 (58.19)     3:33.22 (57.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria             13 SMC-MR               2:53.15    2:51.72        
                  39.64     1:23.04 (43.40)     2:07.82 (44.78)     2:51.72 (43.90)
  2 Anderson, Mary Jane J     13 HS-MR                2:58.18    2:53.29        
                  40.00   2:53.29 (2:13.29)                                        
  3 Bianco, Sara E            13 HS-MR                3:05.00    2:56.64        
                  42.08     1:26.99 (44.91)     2:13.43 (46.44)     2:56.64 (43.21)
  4 Peralta, Loren S          14 APEX-MR              2:54.05    3:00.39        
                  41.37     1:26.06 (44.69)     2:13.29 (47.23)     3:00.39 (47.10)
  5 West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:11.39        
                  43.04     1:30.25 (47.21)     2:20.90 (50.65)     3:11.39 (50.49)
  6 Marino, Maggie A          13 SMC-MR               3:26.50    3:29.33        
                                                    2:37.30 ( )     3:29.33 (52.03)
  7 Joseph, Jeannine O        13 CAS-MR                    NT    4:10.19        
                  53.37   1:59.20 (1:05.83)   3:07.07 (1:07.87)   4:10.19 (1:03.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               1:23.86    1:23.32        
                  39.87     1:23.32 (43.45)                                        
  2 Moss, Lucy                14 SMC-MR               1:25.79    1:27.60        
                  41.81     1:27.60 (45.79)                                        
  3 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                1:26.71    1:28.90        
                  41.12     1:28.90 (47.78)                                        
  4 Bianco, Sara E            13 HS-MR                1:36.40    1:32.93        
                  42.61     1:32.93 (50.32)                                        
  5 Keane, Nicole E           13 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:33.88        
                  44.32     1:33.88 (49.56)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Molly C           13 Badger-MR            1:28.52    1:34.73        
                  44.35     1:34.73 (50.38)                                        
  7 Marino, Maggie A          13 SMC-MR               1:35.34    1:35.69        
                  44.44     1:35.69 (51.25)                                        
  8 Belasco, Zoe Jean         13 SMC-MR               1:48.61    1:37.80        
                  45.11     1:37.80 (52.69)                                        
  9 Hutchings, Emma J         14 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:39.92        
                  46.85     1:39.92 (53.07)                                        
 10 Dilone, Idalexa           13 Yellowfin-MR         1:43.61    1:48.74        
                  50.70     1:48.74 (58.04)                                        
 11 Segarra, Katherine R      13 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:49.19        
                  51.05     1:49.19 (58.14)                                        
 12 Torres, Juli              13 Yellowfin-MR         1:48.84    1:51.12        
                  50.69   1:51.12 (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Joseph, Jeannine O        13 CAS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  57.93        DQ (1:11.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:16.93        
                  35.74     1:16.93 (41.19)                                        
  2 Moss, Lucy                14 SMC-MR               1:14.58    1:17.66        
                  36.20     1:17.66 (41.46)                                        
  3 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                1:19.70    1:22.41        
                  36.94     1:22.41 (45.47)                                        
  4 Belasco, Zoe Jean         13 SMC-MR               1:31.85    1:32.31        
                  40.44     1:32.31 (51.87)                                        
  5 Torres, Essence           14 Yellowfin-MR         1:31.33    1:38.41        
                  44.18     1:38.41 (54.23)                                        
  6 West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               1:54.47    1:43.18        
                  41.68   1:43.18 (1:01.50)                                        
  7 Cespedas, Isabel          14 Yellowfin-MR         1:56.92    2:06.16        
                  53.51   2:06.16 (1:12.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                2:45.82    2:47.64        
                  37.33     1:20.65 (43.32)     2:09.07 (48.42)     2:47.64 (38.57)
  2 Moss, Lucy                14 SMC-MR               2:46.47    2:51.51        
                  36.41     1:21.76 (45.35)     2:11.94 (50.18)     2:51.51 (39.57)
  3 Hutchings, Emma J         14 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:54.26        
                  35.78     1:20.85 (45.07)     2:15.74 (54.89)     2:54.26 (38.52)
  4 Keane, Nicole E           13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:58.21        
                  39.43     1:26.17 (46.74)     2:18.84 (52.67)     2:58.21 (39.37)
  5 Bianco, Sara E            13 HS-MR                3:03.46    3:01.51        
                  41.63     1:27.71 (46.08)     2:19.39 (51.68)     3:01.51 (42.12)
  6 Byrnes, Molly C           13 Badger-MR            3:00.76    3:05.79        
                  42.42     1:30.40 (47.98)     2:22.09 (51.69)     3:05.79 (43.70)
  7 Abrams, Maria             13 SMC-MR               2:38.00    3:06.49        
                  38.99     1:23.90 (44.91)     2:22.49 (58.59)     3:06.49 (44.00)
  8 Peralta, Loren S          14 APEX-MR              2:59.70    3:07.51        
                  41.73     1:28.90 (47.17)     2:27.05 (58.15)     3:07.51 (40.46)
  9 Anderson, Mary Jane J     13 HS-MR                3:10.55    3:15.21        
                  43.51     1:30.54 (47.03)     2:30.22 (59.68)     3:15.21 (44.99)
 10 Segarra, Katherine R      13 Badger-MR            3:10.00    3:24.72        
                  44.54     1:37.16 (52.62)     2:36.78 (59.62)     3:24.72 (47.94)
 11 Marino, Maggie A          13 SMC-MR               2:40.80    3:26.39        
                  49.66     1:43.42 (53.76)     2:37.91 (54.49)     3:26.39 (48.48)
 -- Belasco, Zoe Jean         13 SMC-MR               4:30.70         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.50     1:33.52 (52.02)     2:28.13 (54.61)          DQ (47.78)
 
Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Megan E           30 NYAC-MR                30.00      28.00        
  2 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR              28.02      28.96        
  3 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR              28.50      29.14        
  4 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR              28.98      29.50        
  5 Rodriguez, Natalia        16 RedTails-MR            31.17      30.76        
  6 Finlay, Andrea K          30 UN-MR                  30.90      31.01        
  7 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR              30.00      31.10        
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR              28.50      31.13        
  9 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR                 NT      31.34        
 10 Ashikari, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR                 31.07      31.70        
 11 Kane, Katelyn E           25 NYAC-MR                30.00      31.82        
 12 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR              30.00      32.15        
 13 Rojas, Emma G             15 SMC-MR                 28.00      32.30        
 14 Slivka, Hannah S          16 SMC-MR                 31.55      32.62        
 15 Slivka, Martha D          16 SMC-MR                 32.11      33.03        
 15 Kosoff, Zora R            15 HS-MR                  32.68      33.03        
 17 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR              33.50      33.25        
 18 Ng, Phyllis               15 HS-MR                  33.07      33.56        
 19 McDermott, Meagan         15 Badger-MR              31.99      33.88        
 20 Valerio, Edwina           15 MAD-MR                 34.00      34.45        
 21 Addo, Tiffany             17 MAD-MR                 35.00      34.60        
 22 Fischer, Jean J           18 APEX-MR                   NT      34.76        
 22 Sanchez, Keyko            15 RedTails-MR            36.56      34.76        
 24 Lavrentieva, Julia D      17 APEX-MR                34.74      35.41        
 25 Tavarez, Nancy A          15 APEX-MR                36.67      35.81        
 26 Perez, Susana M           16 RedTails-MR            35.91      36.22        
 26 Brosnan, Lindsey          15 SMC-MR                 35.21      36.22        
 28 Saavedra, Carolina        17 MAD-MR                 39.00      36.93        
 29 Brewer, Tatyana           11 Yellowfin-MR           34.73      37.21        
 30 Key, Harmony              15 Yellowfin-MR           38.64      37.27        
 31 Torres, Essence           14 Yellowfin-MR           38.64      37.91        
 32 Cespedas, Isabel          14 Yellowfin-MR           36.76      39.64        
 33 Torres, Juli              13 Yellowfin-MR           40.00      40.45        
 34 Corona, Lilianett         12 Yellowfin-MR           35.48      40.62        
 
Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            4:33.55    4:41.34        
                  31.87     1:07.19 (35.32)     1:42.84 (35.65)     2:18.89 (36.05)
        2:53.88 (34.99)     3:29.51 (35.63)     4:06.35 (36.84)     4:41.34 (34.99)
  2 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            4:49.07    4:49.12        
                  33.18     1:08.77 (35.59)     1:45.14 (36.37)     2:21.71 (36.57)
        2:58.50 (36.79)     3:34.99 (36.49)     4:12.05 (37.06)     4:49.12 (37.07)
  3 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            4:45.24    4:50.61        
                  32.90     1:09.23 (36.33)     1:45.54 (36.31)     2:22.42 (36.88)
        3:00.09 (37.67)     3:37.74 (37.65)     4:15.45 (37.71)     4:50.61 (35.16)
  4 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            4:45.00    4:51.66        
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:44.36 (37.05)     2:20.61 (36.25)
        2:57.70 (37.09)     3:36.31 (38.61)     4:14.82 (38.51)     4:51.66 (36.84)
  5 Dagostino, Jamie M        30 NYAC-MR              4:45.00    4:57.53        
                  32.69     1:08.14 (35.45)     1:45.19 (37.05)     2:23.35 (38.16)
        3:01.51 (38.16)     3:39.78 (38.27)     4:19.32 (39.54)     4:57.53 (38.21)
  6 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR            4:46.82    4:59.80        
                  33.77     1:10.59 (36.82)                             2:26.61 ( )
                                3:42.72 ( )     4:21.53 (38.81)     4:59.80 (38.27)
  7 Rodriguez, Natalia        16 RedTails-MR          5:13.11    5:11.34        
                  35.17     1:13.71 (38.54)     1:53.37 (39.66)     2:33.20 (39.83)
        3:12.89 (39.69)     3:52.63 (39.74)     4:32.52 (39.89)     5:11.34 (38.82)
  8 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            5:00.00    5:12.11        
                  35.09     1:14.18 (39.09)     1:53.54 (39.36)     2:33.44 (39.90)
        3:13.60 (40.16)     3:53.29 (39.69)     4:33.24 (39.95)     5:12.11 (38.87)
  9 McDermott, Meagan         15 Badger-MR            5:25.00    5:15.53        
                  35.93     1:14.68 (38.75)     1:54.33 (39.65)     2:34.47 (40.14)
        3:14.68 (40.21)     3:54.62 (39.94)     4:35.49 (40.87)     5:15.53 (40.04)
 10 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            5:25.00    5:22.61        
                  36.42     1:16.89 (40.47)     1:57.62 (40.73)     2:38.76 (41.14)
        3:19.94 (41.18)     4:01.03 (41.09)     4:42.32 (41.29)     5:22.61 (40.29)
 11 Saavedra, Carolina        17 MAD-MR               7:15.00    7:28.03        
            4:08.58 ( )                             5:58.74 ( )   7:28.03 (1:29.29)
 12 Addo, Tiffany             17 MAD-MR               7:30.00    7:28.12        
                1:42.58                                                 3:41.11 ( )
        4:40.64 (59.53)   7:28.12 (2:47.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            2:29.49    2:28.55        
                  34.76     1:11.54 (36.78)     1:50.32 (38.78)     2:28.55 (38.23)
  2 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:33.43        
                  35.32     1:13.49 (38.17)     1:53.41 (39.92)     2:33.43 (40.02)
  3 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            2:35.70    2:35.55        
                  35.75     1:15.35 (39.60)     1:55.84 (40.49)     2:35.55 (39.71)
  4 Finlay, Andrea K          30 UN-MR                2:38.97    2:37.14        
                  36.40     1:15.89 (39.49)     1:57.02 (41.13)     2:37.14 (40.12)
  5 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:39.41        
                  37.13     1:17.45 (40.32)     1:58.41 (40.96)     2:39.41 (41.00)
  6 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR            2:33.89    2:41.52        
                  37.22     1:17.09 (39.87)     1:59.06 (41.97)     2:41.52 (42.46)
  7 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            2:48.75    2:45.56        
                  38.35     1:20.06 (41.71)     2:03.06 (43.00)     2:45.56 (42.50)
  8 Ashikari, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR               3:00.52    2:49.20        
                  41.12     1:23.66 (42.54)     2:07.10 (43.44)     2:49.20 (42.10)
  9 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:50.38        
                  39.71     1:22.90 (43.19)     2:06.81 (43.91)     2:50.38 (43.57)
 10 Slivka, Martha D          16 SMC-MR               2:50.47    2:54.42        
                  39.38     1:23.01 (43.63)     2:09.30 (46.29)     2:54.42 (45.12)
 11 Kosoff, Zora R            15 HS-MR                2:56.80    2:55.73        
                  41.41     1:25.34 (43.93)     2:11.40 (46.06)     2:55.73 (44.33)
 12 Rojas, Emma G             15 SMC-MR               2:41.00    2:57.88        
                  42.68     1:26.86 (44.18)     2:12.83 (45.97)     2:57.88 (45.05)
 13 Ng, Phyllis               15 HS-MR                3:05.61    3:02.61        
                  40.46     1:25.83 (45.37)     2:14.45 (48.62)     3:02.61 (48.16)
 14 Sanchez, Keyko            15 RedTails-MR          3:12.14    3:09.81        
                  42.52     1:29.72 (47.20)     2:19.75 (50.03)     3:09.81 (50.06)
 15 Perez, Susana M           16 RedTails-MR          3:37.91    3:10.82        
                  44.29     1:31.33 (47.04)     2:21.50 (50.17)     3:10.82 (49.32)
 16 Addo, Tiffany             17 MAD-MR               3:50.00    3:22.54        
                                1:37.24 ( )     2:29.99 (52.75)     3:22.54 (52.55)
 17 Saavedra, Carolina        17 MAD-MR               3:30.00    3:53.00        
                  50.47   1:50.86 (1:00.39)   2:53.28 (1:02.42)     3:53.00 (59.72)
 
Girls 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee S        23 NYAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.00        
                  39.01     1:22.77 (43.76)     2:07.97 (45.20)     2:53.00 (45.03)
  2 Brosnan, Lindsey          15 SMC-MR               3:35.10    3:32.33        
                  47.29     1:41.59 (54.30)     2:37.46 (55.87)     3:32.33 (54.87)
  3 Lavrentieva, Julia D      17 APEX-MR              3:28.49    3:40.87        
                  50.33     1:45.94 (55.61)     2:43.19 (57.25)     3:40.87 (57.68)
  4 Key, Harmony              15 Yellowfin-MR         3:36.96    4:05.07        
                  53.19   1:57.34 (1:04.15)   3:02.27 (1:04.93)   4:05.07 (1:02.80)
 -- Fischer, Jean J           18 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  52.95     1:52.11 (59.16)   2:53.92 (1:01.81)        DQ (1:00.84)
 
Girls 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Katelyn E           25 NYAC-MR              2:36.00    2:40.92        
                  36.74     1:18.29 (41.55)     1:59.26 (40.97)     2:40.92 (41.66)
  2 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:47.05        
                  37.17     1:18.31 (41.14)     2:01.80 (43.49)     2:47.05 (45.25)
  3 Slivka, Hannah S          16 SMC-MR               2:49.81    2:56.21        
                  35.97     1:17.69 (41.72)     2:05.02 (47.33)     2:56.21 (51.19)
  4 Rodriguez, Natalia        16 RedTails-MR          3:08.60    3:03.07        
                  38.16     1:24.05 (45.89)     2:12.55 (48.50)     3:03.07 (50.52)
 
Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:28.05    2:33.68        
                  34.10     1:12.93 (38.83)     1:59.14 (46.21)     2:33.68 (34.54)
  2 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:41.82        
                  34.81     1:15.08 (40.27)     2:04.98 (49.90)     2:41.82 (36.84)
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:44.29        
                  34.46     1:17.11 (42.65)     2:06.17 (49.06)     2:44.29 (38.12)
  4 Simone, Madeline N        14 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:47.19        
                  37.27     1:19.92 (42.65)     2:10.17 (50.25)     2:47.19 (37.02)
  5 Ashikari, Elizabeth       15 SMC-MR               2:48.86    2:50.69        
                  39.04     1:22.61 (43.57)     2:12.82 (50.21)     2:50.69 (37.87)
  6 McDermott, Meagan         15 Badger-MR            2:46.75    2:51.50        
                  38.92     1:22.82 (43.90)     2:13.01 (50.19)     2:51.50 (38.49)
  7 Slivka, Hannah S          16 SMC-MR               2:44.14    2:53.35        
                  37.51     1:20.36 (42.85)     2:12.53 (52.17)     2:53.35 (40.82)
  8 Slivka, Martha D          16 SMC-MR               2:48.74    3:00.58        
                  39.54     1:24.07 (44.53)     2:16.84 (52.77)     3:00.58 (43.74)
  9 Rojas, Emma G             15 SMC-MR               2:40.00    3:06.96        
                  42.33     1:30.97 (48.64)     2:27.06 (56.09)     3:06.96 (39.90)
 10 Kosoff, Zora R            15 HS-MR                3:03.39    3:07.20        
                  43.04     1:29.18 (46.14)     2:24.31 (55.13)     3:07.20 (42.89)
 11 Ng, Phyllis               15 HS-MR                3:09.00    3:11.36        
                  45.49     1:31.88 (46.39)     2:31.27 (59.39)     3:11.36 (40.09)
 12 Brosnan, Lindsey          15 SMC-MR               3:03.83    3:16.53        
                  43.78     1:34.29 (50.51)     2:32.47 (58.18)     3:16.53 (44.06)
 13 Valerio, Edwina           15 MAD-MR               3:30.00    3:23.82        
                  42.66     1:37.15 (54.49)     2:37.10 (59.95)     3:23.82 (46.72)
 14 Torres, Essence           14 Yellowfin-MR         3:32.68    3:35.07        
                  45.55     1:38.11 (52.56)   2:46.26 (1:08.15)     3:35.07 (48.81)
 15 Key, Harmony              15 Yellowfin-MR         3:48.97    3:44.20        
                  48.97   1:48.98 (1:00.01)   2:54.73 (1:05.75)     3:44.20 (49.47)
 16 Dilone, Idalexa           13 Yellowfin-MR         3:41.31    3:49.33        
                  51.44   1:55.32 (1:03.88)   2:56.10 (1:00.78)     3:49.33 (53.23)
 17 Torres, Juli              13 Yellowfin-MR         3:43.32    3:53.63        
                  54.00   1:57.06 (1:03.06)   2:57.85 (1:00.79)     3:53.63 (55.78)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J           8 Badger-MR              22.99      18.36        
  2 Gerken, Reid               8 SMC-MR                 21.00      19.48        
  3 Sirkin, Alec W             8 UNBAD-MR               22.50      19.91        
  4 Crane, Kevin               8 SMC-MR                 20.00      20.00        
  5 Juzeniw, Michael W         8 Badger-MR              24.21      21.45        
  6 Whittington, Peter H       6 Badger-MR              33.00      21.49        
  7 Mangan, Kyle               8 APEX-MR                21.42      21.68        
  8 Speres, Nicholas C         7 Badger-MR              30.00      22.33        
  9 Tucker, Lucas D            7 Badger-MR              30.00      22.86        
 10 Katcher, Daniel G          8 Badger-MR              28.21      23.14        
 11 Bushati, Andi              6 APEX-MR                21.61      23.68        
 12 Raible, Christian P        7 Kraken-MR              22.85      24.71        
 13 Lafontant, Zachary         8 CAS-MR                    NT      24.78        
 14 Gager, Justin R            6 Badger-MR              28.63      25.53        
 15 Bennett, Michael W         8 Badger-MR              35.50      26.31        
 16 Tamayev, Ariel             8 Aquaflames-MR          19.00      26.79        
 17 Yao, David                 6 RI Marlins-MR          25.00      29.30        
 18 Johanson, Ryan C           7 Badger-MR              30.00      30.02        
 19 Borukhov, Emmanuel         7 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      34.53        
 20 Kimyagarov, David          8 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      36.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J           8 Badger-MR              25.28      19.47        
  2 Whittington, Peter H       6 Badger-MR              38.50      22.94        
  3 Gerken, Reid               8 SMC-MR                 22.00      23.95        
  4 Crane, Kevin               8 SMC-MR                 21.00      24.05        
  5 Mangan, Kyle               8 APEX-MR                26.93      24.29        
  6 Zametko, Nik               8 HS-MR                  25.45      24.89        
  7 Tucker, Lucas D            7 Badger-MR              37.75      25.10        
  8 Sirkin, Alec W             8 UNBAD-MR               28.50      25.24        
  9 Raible, Christian P        7 Kraken-MR              25.75      25.89        
 10 Juzeniw, Michael W         8 Badger-MR              27.95      27.14        
 11 Katcher, Daniel G          8 Badger-MR              32.00      27.18        
 12 Juang, Andrew              6 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      28.23        
 13 Tamayev, Ariel             8 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      28.43        
 14 Bushati, Andi              6 APEX-MR                31.98      28.51        
 15 Yao, David                 6 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      28.67        
 16 Bennett, Michael W         8 Badger-MR              40.00      29.86        
 17 Gager, Justin R            6 Badger-MR              33.85      30.04        
 18 Speres, Nicholas C         7 Badger-MR              37.00      30.38        
 19 Johanson, Ryan C           7 Badger-MR              38.75      30.87        
 20 Borukhov, Emmanuel         7 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      33.30        
 21 Kimyagarov, David          8 Aquaflames-MR          22.00      34.76        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J           8 Badger-MR              27.00      21.77        
  2 Juzeniw, Michael W         8 Badger-MR              32.00      25.43        
  3 Crane, Kevin               8 SMC-MR                 23.00      26.02        
  4 Speres, Nicholas C         7 Badger-MR              40.00      29.29        
  5 Gerken, Reid               8 SMC-MR                 23.00      29.91        
  6 Lai, Christopher B         7 HS-MR                  29.55      30.98        
  7 Tucker, Lucas D            7 Badger-MR              40.00      33.28        
  8 Bennett, Michael W         8 Badger-MR              44.00      34.15        
  9 Juang, Andrew              6 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      34.90        
 -- Raible, Christian P        7 Kraken-MR              24.00         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Johanson, Ryan C           7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yao, David                 6 RI Marlins-MR          55.00         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zametko, Nik               8 HS-MR                  27.00      23.62        
  2 Mangan, Kyle               8 APEX-MR                25.64      25.93        
  3 Lai, Christopher B         7 HS-MR                  26.00      26.02        
  4 Lafontant, Zachary         8 CAS-MR                    NT      40.33        
 -- Bushati, Andi              6 APEX-MR                32.02         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B         7 HS-MR                2:07.08    1:59.56        
                  53.89   1:59.56 (1:05.67)                                        
  2 Sirkin, Alec W             8 UNBAD-MR             1:49.75    2:00.73        
  3 Gager, Justin R            6 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:31.22        
                1:12.47   2:31.22 (1:18.75)                                        
 -- Zametko, Nik               8 HS-MR                1:55.44         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action - back
                  54.05        DQ (1:03.71)                                        
 -- Whittington, Peter H       6 Badger-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Katcher, Daniel G          8 Badger-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR              1:16.40    1:18.88        
                  38.59     1:18.88 (40.29)                                        
  2 Bushati, Aldo              9 APEX-MR              1:24.53    1:26.62        
                  41.36     1:26.62 (45.26)                                        
  3 Collin, Pablo              9 Rye Y2010-MR         1:28.00    1:29.69        
                  42.01     1:29.69 (47.68)                                        
  4 Tucker, Jacob M            9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:31.13        
                  40.75     1:31.13 (50.38)                                        
  5 Bowers, Aidan C            9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:32.13        
                  44.13     1:32.13 (48.00)                                        
  6 Gurevich, Brendan J        9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:46.34        
                1:49.62         1:46.34 ( )                                        
  7 Stoll, Willem              9 SMC-MR               1:53.62    1:48.60        
  8 Spiro, Joshua              9 SMC-MR               1:56.21    1:54.27        
                  52.58   1:54.27 (1:01.69)                                        
  9 Gager, Gregory N           9 Badger-MR            1:40.25    2:06.09        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR                39.11      41.87        
  2 Cheng, Charles             9 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      46.08        
  3 Bowers, Aidan C            9 Badger-MR              55.25      47.51        
  4 Tucker, Jacob M            9 Badger-MR              46.70      47.65        
  5 Crainer, William           9 SMC-MR                 48.28      48.08        
  6 Bushati, Aldo              9 APEX-MR                46.80      49.51        
  7 Spiro, Joshua              9 SMC-MR               1:01.23    1:01.44        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jacob M            9 Badger-MR              52.75      53.75        
  2 Crainer, William           9 SMC-MR                 58.16      58.13        
  3 Gurevich, Brendan J        9 HS-MR                1:01.83    1:00.55        
  4 Spiro, Joshua              9 SMC-MR                 59.00    1:07.15        
 -- Gager, Gregory N           9 Badger-MR            1:05.24         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stoll, Willem              9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR                38.00      39.71        
  2 Bowers, Aidan C            9 Badger-MR              52.50      41.55        
  3 Collin, Pablo              9 Rye Y2010-MR           41.10      42.32        
  4 Bushati, Aldo              9 APEX-MR                46.61      46.96        
  5 Crainer, William           9 SMC-MR                 47.67      51.99        
  6 Stoll, Willem              9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.63        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Aidan C            9 Badger-MR            1:48.95    1:42.62        
                  45.34     1:42.62 (57.28)                                        
  2 Collin, Pablo              9 Rye Y2010-MR         1:39.76    1:43.13        
                  46.77     1:43.13 (56.36)                                        
  3 Gurevich, Brendan J        9 HS-MR                1:55.00    2:00.44        
                  59.59   2:00.44 (1:00.85)                                        
 -- Gager, Gregory N           9 Badger-MR            2:00.87         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:03.76                                                            
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:17.54        
                  37.58     1:17.54 (39.96)                                        
  2 Ramos, Brandon J          10 APEX-MR              1:24.19    1:17.56        
                  37.08     1:17.56 (40.48)                                        
  3 Clark, Kevin              10 Yellowfin-MR         1:24.87    1:27.35        
                  39.87     1:27.35 (47.48)                                        
  4 Loveless, John J          10 Badger-MR            1:52.50    1:28.73        
                  42.12     1:28.73 (46.61)                                        
  5 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:30.12        
                  43.67     1:30.12 (46.45)                                        
  6 Ruf, Jason E              10 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:31.39        
                  43.97     1:31.39 (47.42)                                        
  7 Buckley, Jack             10 SMC-MR               1:34.71    1:35.19        
                  45.07     1:35.19 (50.12)                                        
  8 Raiola, A J J             10 HS-MR                1:33.89    1:35.78        
                  44.62     1:35.78 (51.16)                                        
  9 Crane, Brian              10 SMC-MR               1:39.18    1:35.79        
                  46.93     1:35.79 (48.86)                                        
 10 Horne, Neil L             10 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:35.96        
                  45.02     1:35.96 (50.94)                                        
 11 Altawab, Mostafa          10 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:36.54        
                  44.80     1:36.54 (51.74)                                        
 12 Lyons, Jack P             10 Badger-MR            1:33.78    1:41.42        
                  48.70     1:41.42 (52.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui              10 Badger-MR              39.99      38.85        
  2 Ramos, Brandon J          10 APEX-MR                39.28      41.55        
  3 Gerken, Jack              10 SMC-MR                 51.84      49.03        
  4 Buckley, Jack             10 SMC-MR                 51.44      50.15        
  5 Crane, Brian              10 SMC-MR                 51.39      50.83        
  6 Lyons, Jack P             10 Badger-MR              55.20      51.35        
  7 Horne, Neil L             10 HS-MR                  48.90      51.69        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR              46.50      47.62        
  2 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR              55.25      50.87        
  3 Loveless, John J          10 Badger-MR              55.75      51.44        
  4 Gerken, Jack              10 SMC-MR                 55.00      56.72        
  5 Raiola, A J J             10 HS-MR                  56.88      57.92        
 -- Lyons, Jack P             10 Badger-MR            1:09.95         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, John J          10 Badger-MR              45.90      42.06        
  2 Ruf, Jason E              10 HS-MR                  41.75      42.07        
  3 Clark, Kevin              10 Yellowfin-MR           40.61      42.19        
  4 Altawab, Mostafa          10 HS-MR                  52.00      50.10        
  5 Gerken, Jack              10 SMC-MR                 52.00      50.99        
  6 Crane, Brian              10 SMC-MR                 54.78      51.88        
  7 Horne, Neil L             10 HS-MR                  53.00      54.43        
 -- Vitarelli, Alexander R    10 CAS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR            1:32.55    1:27.08        
                  41.03     1:27.08 (46.05)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Rui              10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:30.64        
                  41.53     1:30.64 (49.11)                                        
  3 Ruf, Jason E              10 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:37.36        
                  45.08     1:37.36 (52.28)                                        
  4 Clark, Kevin              10 Yellowfin-MR         1:35.64    1:39.08        
                  45.54     1:39.08 (53.54)                                        
  5 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR            1:55.99    1:40.61        
                  49.86     1:40.61 (50.75)                                        
  6 Raiola, A J J             10 HS-MR                1:41.21    1:44.91        
                  49.55     1:44.91 (55.36)                                        
  7 Buckley, Jack             10 SMC-MR               1:37.00    1:50.76        
                  54.48     1:50.76 (56.28)                                        
  8 Altawab, Mostafa          10 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:51.96        
                  50.67   1:51.96 (1:01.29)                                        
  9 Vitarelli, Alexander R    10 CAS-MR                    NT    2:08.88        
                1:04.63   2:08.88 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Ramos, Brandon J          10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  45.13          DQ (48.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR            1:04.89    1:03.98        
                  31.15     1:03.98 (32.83)                                        
  2 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR            1:06.99    1:06.90        
                  32.27     1:06.90 (34.63)                                        
  3 Speres, Aristides C       11 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:07.74        
                  31.96     1:07.74 (35.78)                                        
  4 Lazaroni, Charles W       12 Badger-MR            1:09.25    1:09.02        
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)                                        
  5 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            1:07.99    1:09.03        
                  32.80     1:09.03 (36.23)                                        
  6 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR            1:15.94    1:13.39        
                  35.53     1:13.39 (37.86)                                        
  7 Iocolano, Richard V       11 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:13.48        
                  35.57     1:13.48 (37.91)                                        
  8 Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            1:11.05    1:13.63        
                  35.56     1:13.63 (38.07)                                        
  9 Gramyko, Alexander        12 HS-MR                1:19.65    1:13.84        
                  33.86     1:13.84 (39.98)                                        
 10 Konopka, Robert P         11 Badger-MR            1:19.75    1:15.57        
                  35.58     1:15.57 (39.99)                                        
 11 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                1:19.10    1:17.23        
                  36.99     1:17.23 (40.24)                                        
 12 Varbaro, Anthony H        12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:18.70        
 13 Koster, John              11 SMC-MR               1:23.86    1:18.72        
                  37.65     1:18.72 (41.07)                                        
 14 Johanson, Colin           11 Badger-MR            1:19.67    1:19.07        
                  37.41     1:19.07 (41.66)                                        
 15 Oumarov, Elan             11 HS-MR                1:18.80    1:19.16        
                  37.16     1:19.16 (42.00)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Luis E         11 Kraken-MR            1:23.50    1:19.60        
                  38.86     1:19.60 (40.74)                                        
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel D      11 HS-MR                1:20.18    1:21.65        
                  38.76     1:21.65 (42.89)                                        
 18 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR            1:25.81    1:21.86        
                  37.10     1:21.86 (44.76)                                        
 19 Collin, Marius            11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:16.73    1:22.17        
                  38.53     1:22.17 (43.64)                                        
 20 Schmitt, Andrew           11 SMC-MR               1:26.02    1:24.35        
                  41.31     1:24.35 (43.04)                                        
 21 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            1:28.97    1:26.95        
                  41.05     1:26.95 (45.90)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Matthew         11 SMC-MR               1:23.94    1:27.53        
                  40.68     1:27.53 (46.85)                                        
 23 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR               1:27.92    1:31.35        
                  43.75     1:31.35 (47.60)                                        
 24 Chu, Kenneth C            11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:32.12        
                  41.65     1:32.12 (50.47)                                        
 25 Lopez, Alejandro          12 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.00    1:33.47        
                  44.37     1:33.47 (49.10)                                        
 26 Williams, Jared           11 CAS-MR                    NT    1:34.93        
 27 Schuetz, Matt             11 SMC-MR               1:34.43    1:35.49        
                  44.17     1:35.49 (51.32)                                        
 28 Leung, Kachun             12 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.00    1:48.28        
                  51.53     1:48.28 (56.75)                                        
 29 Shimanov, Nathan          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.00    2:18.06        
                1:03.92   2:18.06 (1:14.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR            1:15.97    1:12.32        
                  35.57     1:12.32 (36.75)                                        
  2 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR            1:18.25    1:17.03        
                  36.91     1:17.03 (40.12)                                        
  3 Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            1:22.26    1:22.84        
                  40.63     1:22.84 (42.21)                                        
  4 Johanson, Colin           11 Badger-MR            1:30.59    1:25.05        
                  40.65     1:25.05 (44.40)                                        
  5 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR            1:30.78    1:26.62        
  6 Shteynberg, Samuel D      11 HS-MR                1:32.16    1:28.39        
                  42.67     1:28.39 (45.72)                                        
  7 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            1:36.28    1:34.15        
                  46.29     1:34.15 (47.86)                                        
  8 Chu, Kenneth C            11 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:36.97        
                  46.53     1:36.97 (50.44)                                        
  9 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        11 HS-MR                1:35.97    1:39.24        
 10 Schmitt, Andrew           11 SMC-MR               1:43.57    1:39.74        
                  48.80     1:39.74 (50.94)                                        
 11 Litovsky, Leo A           11 HS-MR                1:45.38    1:44.92        
 12 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR               1:53.96    1:47.44        
                  51.28     1:47.44 (56.16)                                        
 13 Raible, Luiz A            11 Kraken-MR            1:51.00    1:49.12        
                  51.15     1:49.12 (57.97)                                        
 14 Schuetz, Matt             11 SMC-MR               1:55.00    1:52.09        
                  50.50   1:52.09 (1:01.59)                                        
 15 Leung, Kachun             12 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:55.24        
 -- Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR            1:48.08         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  47.41          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Williams, Jared           11 CAS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Hernandez, Luis E         11 Kraken-MR            1:39.65         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  49.39          DQ (52.44)                                        
 -- Shimanov, Nathan          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00        XDQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                1:10.41        DQ (1:16.70)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Matthew         11 SMC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Gramyko, Alexander        12 HS-MR                1:24.62         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  39.11          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- Lopez, Alejandro          12 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:22.48        
                  38.81     1:22.48 (43.67)                                        
  2 Lazaroni, Charles W       12 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:24.28        
                  39.28     1:24.28 (45.00)                                        
  3 Speres, Aristides C       11 Badger-MR            1:26.77    1:26.99        
                  40.33     1:26.99 (46.66)                                        
  4 Metcalf, Max              12 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:27.65        
                  40.97     1:27.65 (46.68)                                        
  5 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                1:28.32    1:32.08        
                  43.12     1:32.08 (48.96)                                        
  6 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                1:41.00    1:34.99        
                  45.98     1:34.99 (49.01)                                        
  7 Konopka, Robert P         11 Badger-MR            1:41.05    1:36.68        
                  44.35     1:36.68 (52.33)                                        
  8 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                1:38.52    1:37.29        
                  45.24     1:37.29 (52.05)                                        
  9 Koster, John              11 SMC-MR               1:36.64    1:37.87        
                  46.74     1:37.87 (51.13)                                        
 10 Chu, Kenneth C            11 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:38.30        
                  46.26     1:38.30 (52.04)                                        
 11 Oumarov, Elan             11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:39.21        
                  47.00     1:39.21 (52.21)                                        
 12 Varbaro, Anthony H        12 Badger-MR            1:47.50    1:39.46        
                  45.71     1:39.46 (53.75)                                        
 13 Iocolano, Richard V       11 HS-MR                1:42.59    1:40.32        
                  49.46     1:40.32 (50.86)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Andrew           11 SMC-MR               1:42.87    1:41.82        
                  49.64     1:41.82 (52.18)                                        
 15 Collin, Marius            11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:41.02    1:42.42        
                  47.91     1:42.42 (54.51)                                        
 16 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR               1:48.09    1:44.20        
                  49.95     1:44.20 (54.25)                                        
 17 Schuetz, Matt             11 SMC-MR               2:03.53    2:00.16        
                  55.95   2:00.16 (1:04.21)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Matthew         11 SMC-MR               2:04.42    2:02.45        
                  58.17   2:02.45 (1:04.28)                                        
 19 Rossi, Michael F          11 Rye Y2010-MR         2:14.69    2:08.82        
 20 Williams, Jared           11 CAS-MR                    NT    2:23.62        
                1:07.32   2:23.62 (1:16.30)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Luis E         11 Kraken-MR            1:32.00         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  53.39          DQ (59.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Max              12 SMC-MR               1:19.02    1:26.64        
                  39.05     1:26.64 (47.59)                                        
  2 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:30.37        
                  41.80     1:30.37 (48.57)                                        
  3 Koster, John              11 SMC-MR               1:41.95    1:40.46        
                  46.60     1:40.46 (53.86)                                        
  4 Rossi, Michael F          11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:47.63    1:44.92        
  5 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                1:36.29    1:44.93        
                  45.37     1:44.93 (59.56)                                        
  6 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        11 HS-MR                1:51.06    1:56.17        
                  50.55   1:56.17 (1:05.62)                                        
 -- Litovsky, Leo A           11 HS-MR                1:58.66         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.30        DQ (1:09.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR            2:45.95    2:38.82        
                  36.07     1:18.02 (41.95)     2:03.96 (45.94)     2:38.82 (34.86)
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            2:39.99    2:40.92        
                  35.19     1:18.79 (43.60)     2:03.89 (45.10)     2:40.92 (37.03)
  3 Speres, Aristides C       11 Badger-MR            2:45.05    2:45.88        
                  38.20     1:22.66 (44.46)     2:10.61 (47.95)     2:45.88 (35.27)
  4 Simone, James S           11 Badger-MR            2:49.99    2:46.01        
                  37.50     1:18.82 (41.32)     2:11.37 (52.55)     2:46.01 (34.64)
  5 Lazaroni, Charles W       12 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:47.69        
                  37.84     1:23.20 (45.36)     2:08.47 (45.27)     2:47.69 (39.22)
  6 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR            3:05.22    2:58.84        
                  44.45     1:28.84 (44.39)     2:20.12 (51.28)     2:58.84 (38.72)
  7 Konopka, Robert P         11 Badger-MR            3:07.75    2:59.55        
                  38.89     1:25.94 (47.05)     2:19.43 (53.49)     2:59.55 (40.12)
  8 Gramyko, Alexander        12 HS-MR                3:03.51    3:02.01        
                  39.98     1:25.39 (45.41)     2:19.54 (54.15)     3:02.01 (42.47)
  9 Eid, Christian J          12 Badger-MR            2:55.00    3:03.33        
                  45.85     1:30.29 (44.44)     2:24.12 (53.83)     3:03.33 (39.21)
 10 Finkelstein, Max A        12 HS-MR                3:11.50    3:07.15        
                  41.84     1:30.51 (48.67)     2:24.66 (54.15)     3:07.15 (42.49)
 11 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:07.36        
                  44.83     1:32.22 (47.39)     2:23.91 (51.69)     3:07.36 (43.45)
 12 Meehan, Ryan J            11 HS-MR                3:11.31    3:07.58        
                  42.35     1:32.58 (50.23)     2:26.08 (53.50)     3:07.58 (41.50)
 13 Iocolano, Richard V       11 HS-MR                3:21.00    3:08.83        
                  44.94     1:35.44 (50.50)     2:31.49 (56.05)     3:08.83 (37.34)
 14 Oumarov, Elan             11 HS-MR                3:08.17    3:09.99        
                  41.90     1:32.32 (50.42)     2:28.30 (55.98)     3:09.99 (41.69)
 15 Varbaro, Anthony H        12 Badger-MR            3:20.00    3:18.66        
                  49.37     1:39.42 (50.05)     2:36.29 (56.87)     3:18.66 (42.37)
 16 Johanson, Colin           11 Badger-MR            3:20.00    3:18.69        
                  48.05     1:34.89 (46.84)   2:36.23 (1:01.34)     3:18.69 (42.46)
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel D      11 HS-MR                3:24.51    3:19.19        
                  46.80     1:35.20 (48.40)     2:34.05 (58.85)     3:19.19 (45.14)
 18 Collin, Marius            11 Rye Y2010-MR         3:23.15    3:30.98        
                  50.05     1:45.08 (55.03)   2:45.76 (1:00.68)     3:30.98 (45.22)
 19 Rossi, Michael F          11 Rye Y2010-MR         3:42.90    3:49.46        
                  52.12     1:48.17 (56.05)   2:56.83 (1:08.66)     3:49.46 (52.63)
 -- Litovsky, Leo A           11 HS-MR                3:59.00         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  59.83   2:00.09 (1:00.26)   3:14.94 (1:14.85)          DQ (51.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            2:10.99    2:10.82        
                  29.42     1:02.50 (33.08)     1:36.40 (33.90)     2:10.82 (34.42)
  2 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR               2:22.16    2:16.19        
                  30.30     1:04.72 (34.42)     1:40.55 (35.83)     2:16.19 (35.64)
  3 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              2:18.11    2:18.82        
                  31.48     1:06.96 (35.48)     1:43.07 (36.11)     2:18.82 (35.75)
  4 May, Travis               14 SMC-MR               2:33.39    2:20.71        
                  31.38                             1:47.29 ( )     2:20.71 (33.42)
  5 Merone, Kyle J            13 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:27.10        
  6 Cooke, Thomas F           14 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:28.71        
                  30.05     1:06.41 (36.36)     1:46.67 (40.26)     2:28.71 (42.04)
  7 Melnyk, Sean              14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:28.95        
                                1:12.50 ( )     1:52.52 (40.02)     2:28.95 (36.43)
  8 Yale, Griffin             14 SMC-MR               2:24.69    2:30.96        
                  32.23     1:09.85 (37.62)     1:50.78 (40.93)     2:30.96 (40.18)
  9 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              2:30.32    2:31.84        
                  34.30     1:12.59 (38.29)     1:52.50 (39.91)     2:31.84 (39.34)
 10 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              2:33.01    2:32.08        
                  32.69     1:11.85 (39.16)     1:51.68 (39.83)     2:32.08 (40.40)
 11 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR              2:34.57    2:47.18        
                  35.60     1:16.61 (41.01)     2:02.11 (45.50)     2:47.18 (45.07)
 12 Patti, Billy              13 SMC-MR               2:51.55    2:50.54        
                  36.82     1:20.73 (43.91)     2:05.81 (45.08)     2:50.54 (44.73)
 13 Streeter, Myles           13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:08.72        
                                1:25.60 ( )     2:19.90 (54.30)     3:08.72 (48.82)
 14 Golden, Peter M           13 APEX-MR              3:14.36    3:17.75        
 15 Golden, Dennis A          13 APEX-MR              3:30.18    3:30.20        
                  44.45   3:30.20 (2:45.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR               2:31.81    2:31.53        
                  35.05     1:13.32 (38.27)     1:52.75 (39.43)     2:31.53 (38.78)
  2 Hamzic, Omar              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00    2:34.56        
  3 Chu, Bryan C              14 HS-MR                2:44.46    2:42.56        
                                                    2:00.92 ( )     2:42.56 (41.64)
  4 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              2:49.05    2:51.87        
                  38.06     1:21.77 (43.71)     2:07.13 (45.36)     2:51.87 (44.74)
  5 Koganov, Willy            14 HS-MR                2:58.90    2:52.32        
                                1:23.62 ( )     2:08.86 (45.24)     2:52.32 (43.46)
  6 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              2:53.16    2:53.79        
                  41.03   2:53.79 (2:12.76)                                        
  7 Valyuk, Denis             13 HS-MR                2:42.00    2:54.60        
                  38.78     1:22.31 (43.53)     2:07.93 (45.62)     2:54.60 (46.67)
  8 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:01.17        
                  42.58     1:29.04 (46.46)     2:15.28 (46.24)     3:01.17 (45.89)
  9 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR              2:52.60    3:06.79        
                  41.86     1:28.18 (46.32)     2:17.77 (49.59)     3:06.79 (49.02)
 10 Kelly, Michael            13 SMC-MR               3:07.67    3:13.22        
                  44.93                             3:13.22 ( )         3:13.22 ( )
 11 O'Keefe, Danny W          13 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:17.61        
                  47.55     1:39.12 (51.57)     2:32.36 (53.24)     3:17.61 (45.25)
 12 Golden, Peter M           13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:49.78        
                  54.05     1:52.29 (58.24)   2:55.30 (1:03.01)     3:49.78 (54.48)
 -- Golden, Dennis A          13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                                2:12.13 ( )   3:21.07 (1:08.94)        DQ (1:03.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:13.97        
                  35.05     1:13.97 (38.92)                                        
  2 Chu, Bryan C              14 HS-MR                1:14.83    1:15.30        
                  35.11     1:15.30 (40.19)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles          14 SMC-MR               1:17.58    1:16.49        
                  35.31     1:16.49 (41.18)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy M            14 HS-MR                1:21.17    1:18.83        
                  36.86     1:18.83 (41.97)                                        
  5 Valyuk, Denis             13 HS-MR                1:20.50    1:21.67        
                  37.12     1:21.67 (44.55)                                        
  6 Cooke, Thomas F           14 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:22.68        
                  38.14     1:22.68 (44.54)                                        
  7 Merone, Kyle J            13 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:24.95        
                  39.83     1:24.95 (45.12)                                        
  8 Felipe, Eddie J           14 Yellowfin-MR         1:17.73    1:26.70        
                  38.42     1:26.70 (48.28)                                        
  9 Yale, Griffin             14 SMC-MR               1:27.36    1:27.84        
                  41.27     1:27.84 (46.57)                                        
 10 Koganov, Willy            14 HS-MR                1:36.67    1:33.44        
                  44.33     1:33.44 (49.11)                                        
 11 Kelly, Michael            13 SMC-MR               1:41.82    1:40.54        
                  47.59     1:40.54 (52.95)                                        
 12 Streeter, Myles           13 CAS-MR                    NT    1:44.69        
                  49.32     1:44.69 (55.37)                                        
 13 Patti, Billy              13 SMC-MR               2:00.86    1:54.50        
                  51.53   1:54.50 (1:02.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            1:03.50    1:03.96        
                  29.57     1:03.96 (34.39)                                        
  2 Raiola, Andy M            14 HS-MR                1:06.56    1:08.47        
                  31.43     1:08.47 (37.04)                                        
  3 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              1:12.39    1:18.01        
                  33.56     1:18.01 (44.45)                                        
  4 Valyuk, Denis             13 HS-MR                1:11.85    1:19.16        
                  34.67     1:19.16 (44.49)                                        
  5 Melnyk, Sean              14 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:22.33        
                  37.94     1:22.33 (44.39)                                        
  6 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              1:21.76    1:24.89        
                  37.10     1:24.89 (47.79)                                        
  7 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      13 APEX-MR              1:20.35    1:25.99        
                  38.44     1:25.99 (47.55)                                        
  8 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR              1:19.68    1:31.00        
                  39.59     1:31.00 (51.41)                                        
  9 Patti, Billy              13 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:36.03        
                  42.55     1:36.03 (53.48)                                        
 10 O'Keefe, Danny W          13 HS-MR                1:40.64    1:38.37        
                  47.08     1:38.37 (51.29)                                        
 11 Kelly, Michael            13 SMC-MR               1:34.05    1:54.16        
                  50.51   1:54.16 (1:03.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M            14 HS-MR                2:27.24    2:29.64        
                  32.78     1:12.78 (40.00)     1:56.52 (43.74)     2:29.64 (33.12)
  2 Chu, Bryan C              14 HS-MR                2:33.37    2:35.10        
                  31.81     1:12.96 (41.15)     1:56.98 (44.02)     2:35.10 (38.12)
  3 May, Travis               14 SMC-MR               2:44.74    2:42.58        
                  33.90     1:16.40 (42.50)     2:06.87 (50.47)     2:42.58 (35.71)
  4 Cooke, Thomas F           14 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:43.28        
                  32.75     1:14.10 (41.35)     2:03.05 (48.95)     2:43.28 (40.23)
  5 Hamzic, Omar              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:28.00    2:43.86        
                  37.54     1:17.81 (40.27)     2:08.92 (51.11)     2:43.86 (34.94)
  6 Merone, Kyle J            13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:48.99        
                  40.05     1:23.55 (43.50)     2:11.60 (48.05)     2:48.99 (37.39)
  7 Koganov, Willy            14 HS-MR                2:50.53    2:50.34        
                  38.17     1:24.25 (46.08)     2:13.91 (49.66)     2:50.34 (36.43)
  8 Melnyk, Sean              14 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:56.00        
                  37.74     1:21.20 (43.46)     2:17.08 (55.88)     2:56.00 (38.92)
  9 O'Keefe, Danny W          13 HS-MR                3:42.08    3:25.25        
                  46.97     1:39.86 (52.89)   2:41.56 (1:01.70)     3:25.25 (43.69)
 10 Streeter, Myles           13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:37.12        
                  48.62   2:47.15 (1:58.53)     3:37.12 (49.97)                    
 
Boys 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Gregory J      24 NYAC-MR                22.00      24.54        
  2 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              26.00      24.98        
  3 Harris, Sloan T           26 NYAC-MR                25.00      25.16        
  4 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            25.06      25.37        
  5 Ernst, Douglas A          27 NYAC-MR                26.39      25.72        
  6 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              25.25      25.84        
  7 Schulte, Michael J        31 NYAC-MR                25.79      25.87        
  8 Newman, Steve             48 Badger-MR              29.99      26.21        
  9 Koster, Christopher       15 SMC-MR                 26.28      26.61        
 10 Duran, Rafael             16 MAD-MR                 26.90      26.76        
 11 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR                 27.88      27.52        
 12 Alers, Louis              15 MAD-MR                 27.90      27.76        
 13 Markert, Gregory          15 SMC-MR                 27.95      28.02        
 14 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR              30.99      28.26        
 15 Hidalgo, Omar             15 MAD-MR                 29.60      28.32        
 16 Bernstein, Joby B         15 Badger-MR              29.50      28.42        
 17 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR                28.66      28.54        
 18 May, Scott                15 SMC-MR                 28.38      28.66        
 19 Ballard, Tyrik            17 CAS-MR                    NT      28.80        
 20 Chen, Zhaoyu              16 RedTails-MR            29.77      29.54        
 21 Zhang, David              15 APEX-MR                   NT      29.69        
 22 Rodriguez, Armando A      18 MAD-MR                 28.22      30.32        
 23 Varela, Carlos            19 MAD-MR                 29.90      30.40        
 24 Rivera, Hector            17 MAD-MR                 29.98      30.75        
 25 Cadet, Ruben              17 MAD-MR                 30.00      30.84        
 26 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR                29.99      31.45        
 27 Felipe, Eddie J           14 Yellowfin-MR           29.66      31.56        
 28 Ciprian, Bernaldo A       15 MAD-MR                 29.50      32.27        
 29 Torres, Manny L           16 APEX-MR                32.99      33.00        
 30 Acosta, Elvis             16 MAD-MR                 33.00      33.33        
 31 Diaz, Ariel R             16 RedTails-MR            32.66      33.55        
 
Boys 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            4:11.78    4:18.62        
                  27.52       58.00 (30.48)     1:30.10 (32.10)     2:03.11 (33.01)
        2:36.71 (33.60)     3:10.33 (33.62)     3:44.71 (34.38)     4:18.62 (33.91)
  2 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            4:30.00    4:29.23        
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:35.97 (34.06)     2:10.99 (35.02)
        2:45.65 (34.66)     3:21.09 (35.44)     3:55.49 (34.40)     4:29.23 (33.74)
  3 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          4:35.65    4:34.43        
                  29.92     1:03.36 (33.44)     1:37.93 (34.57)     2:13.40 (35.47)
        2:48.87 (35.47)     3:24.66 (35.79)     4:00.36 (35.70)     4:34.43 (34.07)
  4 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            4:29.65    4:41.36        
                  29.19     1:02.72 (33.53)     1:38.84 (36.12)     2:16.26 (37.42)
        2:52.21 (35.95)     3:28.75 (36.54)     4:04.90 (36.15)     4:41.36 (36.46)
  5 Bernstein, Joby B         15 Badger-MR            4:45.00    4:42.74        
                                3:29.63 ( )     4:06.55 (36.92)     4:42.74 (36.19)
  6 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR              5:05.70    5:08.85        
                  31.24                             1:47.61 ( )                    
            3:08.60 ( )                             4:30.52 ( )     5:08.85 (38.33)
  7 Rodriguez, Armando A      18 MAD-MR               5:50.00    6:29.81        
                  43.39     1:32.15 (48.76)     2:23.60 (51.45)   4:07.31 (1:43.71)
        4:59.10 (51.79)   6:29.81 (1:30.71)                                        
  8 Rivera, Hector            17 MAD-MR               6:13.00    6:36.52        
                  43.57     1:33.10 (49.53)     2:23.41 (50.31)   4:07.59 (1:44.18)
        5:00.09 (52.50)     5:49.90 (49.81)     6:36.52 (46.62)                    
 
Boys 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            2:10.95    2:08.10        
                  29.56     1:01.28 (31.72)     1:34.54 (33.26)     2:08.10 (33.56)
  2 Koster, Christopher       15 SMC-MR               2:11.71    2:17.50        
                  31.87     1:06.59 (34.72)     1:42.21 (35.62)     2:17.50 (35.29)
  3 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          2:14.29    2:18.83        
                  31.88     1:06.45 (34.57)     1:42.44 (35.99)     2:18.83 (36.39)
  4 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR             2:20.00    2:23.14        
                  33.33     1:09.03 (35.70)     1:46.33 (37.30)     2:23.14 (36.81)
  5 Drake, Leif G             29 NYAC-MR              2:50.00    2:30.09        
                  33.05     1:10.46 (37.41)     1:50.18 (39.72)     2:30.09 (39.91)
  6 Markert, Gregory          15 SMC-MR               2:29.00    2:30.49        
                  35.11     1:14.18 (39.07)     1:53.80 (39.62)     2:30.49 (36.69)
  7 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            2:42.62    2:30.79        
                  34.67     1:12.46 (37.79)     1:52.95 (40.49)     2:30.79 (37.84)
  8 May, Scott                15 SMC-MR               2:30.37    2:31.56        
                  35.14     1:13.63 (38.49)     1:52.70 (39.07)     2:31.56 (38.86)
  9 Alers, Louis              15 MAD-MR               2:45.00    2:36.26        
                  35.36     1:15.30 (39.94)     1:55.84 (40.54)     2:36.26 (40.42)
 10 Hidalgo, Omar             15 MAD-MR               2:58.00    2:45.39        
                  38.10     1:19.13 (41.03)     2:01.87 (42.74)     2:45.39 (43.52)
 11 Ciprian, Bernaldo A       15 MAD-MR               3:05.00    2:57.25        
                  42.30     1:26.76 (44.46)     2:12.57 (45.81)     2:57.25 (44.68)
 12 Ballard, Tyrik            17 CAS-MR                    NT    3:05.88        
                  42.24   3:05.88 (2:23.64)                                        
 13 Zhang, David              15 APEX-MR                   NT    3:13.67        
 
Boys 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Scott c           24 NYAC-MR              2:30.55    2:39.73        
                  32.26     1:09.20 (36.94)     1:59.94 (50.74)     2:39.73 (39.79)
  2 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR               2:56.00    3:08.34        
                  40.57     1:27.23 (46.66)     2:17.30 (50.07)     3:08.34 (51.04)
  3 Chen, Zhaoyu              16 RedTails-MR          2:59.43    3:09.57        
                  42.09     1:30.20 (48.11)     2:19.28 (49.08)     3:09.57 (50.29)
  4 Rodriguez, Armando A      18 MAD-MR               3:25.00    3:12.55        
                  42.82     1:32.08 (49.26)     2:22.51 (50.43)     3:12.55 (50.04)
  5 Cadet, Ruben              17 MAD-MR               3:10.00    3:21.34        
                  44.13     1:34.38 (50.25)     2:28.15 (53.77)     3:21.34 (53.19)
  6 Rivera, Hector            17 MAD-MR               3:10.00    3:24.33        
                  42.74     1:33.41 (50.67)     2:27.20 (53.79)     3:24.33 (57.13)
  7 Torres, Manny L           16 APEX-MR              3:37.86    3:34.58        
                  47.09     1:42.67 (55.58)     2:39.60 (56.93)     3:34.58 (54.98)
  8 Diaz, Ariel R             16 RedTails-MR          3:26.16    3:35.94        
                  47.62     1:43.11 (55.49)     2:39.53 (56.42)     3:35.94 (56.41)
  9 Ballard, Tyrik            17 CAS-MR                    NT    3:44.67        
                  47.55     1:44.07 (56.52)   2:45.70 (1:01.63)     3:44.67 (58.97)
 10 Varela, Carlos            19 MAD-MR               3:50.00    3:58.06        
                  51.54     1:49.60 (58.06)   2:53.89 (1:04.29)   3:58.06 (1:04.17)
 
Boys 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR             2:20.00    2:17.25        
                  30.14     1:04.32 (34.18)     1:40.40 (36.08)     2:17.25 (36.85)
  2 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:17.50    2:17.54        
                  29.11     1:03.31 (34.20)     1:40.01 (36.70)     2:17.54 (37.53)
  3 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            2:18.83    2:27.66        
                  31.92     1:09.38 (37.46)     1:48.34 (38.96)     2:27.66 (39.32)
  4 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR              2:51.16    2:58.55        
                  35.88     1:18.86 (42.98)     2:06.96 (48.10)     2:58.55 (51.59)
 
Boys 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Scott c           24 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:16.29        
                  29.56     1:05.17 (35.61)     1:43.86 (38.69)     2:16.29 (32.43)
  2 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            2:22.50    2:19.32        
                  28.15     1:04.40 (36.25)     1:47.15 (42.75)     2:19.32 (32.17)
  3 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR             2:25.00    2:19.60        
                  29.28     1:06.15 (36.87)     1:48.37 (42.22)     2:19.60 (31.23)
  4 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:19.86        
                  28.94     1:05.24 (36.30)     1:47.24 (42.00)     2:19.86 (32.62)
  5 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            2:23.39    2:24.14        
                  30.47     1:05.91 (35.44)     1:50.18 (44.27)     2:24.14 (33.96)
  6 Cole, John B              28 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:27.15        
                                1:10.84 ( )     1:53.43 (42.59)     2:27.15 (33.72)
  7 Alers, Louis              15 MAD-MR               2:38.00    2:32.20        
                  30.83     1:10.64 (39.81)     1:58.14 (47.50)     2:32.20 (34.06)
  8 Markert, Gregory          15 SMC-MR               2:28.97    2:32.42        
                  33.44     1:12.64 (39.20)     1:58.52 (45.88)     2:32.42 (33.90)
  9 Bernstein, Joby B         15 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:32.96        
                  33.86     1:12.53 (38.67)     1:59.48 (46.95)     2:32.96 (33.48)
 10 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            2:55.96    2:38.05        
                  33.15     1:11.35 (38.20)     2:00.79 (49.44)     2:38.05 (37.26)
 11 May, Scott                15 SMC-MR               2:35.80    2:40.39        
                  36.00     1:16.07 (40.07)     2:03.91 (47.84)     2:40.39 (36.48)
 12 Duran, Rafael             16 MAD-MR               2:28.00    2:42.37        
                  30.90     1:14.30 (43.40)     2:03.11 (48.81)     2:42.37 (39.26)
 13 Hidalgo, Omar             15 MAD-MR               2:56.00    2:45.57        
                  34.42     1:16.10 (41.68)     2:04.65 (48.55)     2:45.57 (40.92)
 14 Ciprian, Bernaldo A       15 MAD-MR               3:02.00    2:53.79        
                  37.03     1:23.16 (46.13)     2:10.79 (47.63)     2:53.79 (43.00)
 15 Rochez, Joseph            15 MAD-MR               2:44.00    2:59.35        
                  36.94     1:22.07 (45.13)     2:08.94 (46.87)     2:59.35 (50.41)
 16 Zhang, David              15 APEX-MR              3:04.85    3:03.40        
                  39.75     1:29.27 (49.52)     2:24.28 (55.01)     3:03.40 (39.12)
 17 Cadet, Ruben              17 MAD-MR               3:15.00    3:10.15        
                  35.88     1:30.30 (54.42)     2:19.29 (48.99)     3:10.15 (50.86)
 18 Felipe, Eddie J           14 Yellowfin-MR         2:54.14    3:14.02        
                  39.82     1:34.00 (54.18)     2:28.13 (54.13)     3:14.02 (45.89)