Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2010 MR Badger Little Sprint Big Distance - 10/17/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Showers, Sophie      8 Badger-MR                 NT      17.35         20  
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 21.15      17.55         17  
  3 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 19.16      18.26         16  
  4 Chan, Alexis A       8 Badger-MR                 NT      18.81         15  
  5 Johnston, Anabelle   8 CFA-MR                 20.91      19.58         14  
  6 Tse, Bering          8 CFA-MR                 21.47      20.28         13  
  7 Johnston, Sabrina    6 CFA-MR                    NT      21.08         12  
  8 Hogan, Kelsey A      8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.47         11  
  9 Lyons, Emily E       6 Badger-MR                 NT      26.21          9  
 10 Miller, Kate G       7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.73          7  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 22.76      20.09         20  
  2 Showers, Sophie      8 Badger-MR                 NT      20.29         17  
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 23.06      21.78         16  
  4 Tse, Bering          8 CFA-MR                 24.94      22.53         15  
  5 Johnston, Anabelle   8 CFA-MR                 27.89      23.99         14  
  6 Hogan, Kelsey A      8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.43         13  
  7 Chan, Alexis A       8 Badger-MR                 NT      32.00         12  
  8 Lyons, Emily E       6 Badger-MR                 NT      48.58         11  
 -- Miller, Kate G       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnston, Sabrina    6 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Showers, Sophie      8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.76         20  
                  46.31     1:38.76 (52.45)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                    NT    1:48.47         17  
                  45.60   1:48.47 (1:02.87)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:49.96         16  
                  49.34   1:49.96 (1:00.62)                                        
  4 Tse, Bering          8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:58.37         15  
                  54.17   1:58.37 (1:04.20)                                        
  5 Chan, Alexis A       8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:59.60         14  
                  57.65   1:59.60 (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Lyons, Emily E       6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Miller, Kate G       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn - back
                1:18.15        DQ (1:26.63)                                        
 -- Hogan, Kelsey A      8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Johnston, Anabelle   8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  51.74        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie A      9 Rye y 2007-MR          34.46      32.78         20  
  2 Harrington, Daniel   9 Badger-MR              38.79      34.49         17  
  3 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 37.28      34.70         16  
  4 Panitz, Josephine    9 Badger-MR              35.60      34.89         15  
  5 Campbell, Hope E     9 Badger-MR                 NT      36.11         14  
  6 Dunbar, Madelyn E    9 Badger-MR                 NT      37.11         13  
  7 Simpson, Gillian A   9 Badger-MR              39.28      37.24         12  
  8 Johanson, Sophie L   9 Badger-MR              40.11      40.77         11  
  9 MacKenzie, Molly E   9 CFA-MR                 52.32      42.14          9  
 10 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR                 51.58      47.88          7  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine    9 Badger-MR              42.66      40.22         20  
  2 Simpson, Gillian A   9 Badger-MR              43.83      40.52         17  
  3 Dunbar, Madelyn E    9 Badger-MR                 NT      42.75         16  
               23:20.00           42.75 ( )                                        
  4 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 45.73      43.26         15  
  5 Campbell, Hope E     9 Badger-MR                 NT      43.78         14  
  6 Harrington, Daniel   9 Badger-MR              45.69      43.85         13  
  7 Johanson, Sophie L   9 Badger-MR              46.25      44.80         12  
  8 MacKenzie, Molly E   9 CFA-MR                 57.57      49.05         11  
  9 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR                 58.42      51.14          9  
           271:06:40.00           51.14 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie A      9 Rye y 2007-MR        1:24.38    1:23.96         20  
                  39.69     1:23.96 (44.27)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josephine    9 Badger-MR            1:37.24    1:28.65         17  
                  40.96     1:28.65 (47.69)                                        
  3 Simpson, Gillian A   9 Badger-MR            1:45.10    1:33.91         16  
                  42.92     1:33.91 (50.99)                                        
  4 Harrington, Daniel   9 Badger-MR            1:44.67    1:38.09         15  
                  46.06     1:38.09 (52.03)                                        
  5 Johanson, Sophie L   9 Badger-MR            1:56.67    1:39.37         14  
                  47.07     1:39.37 (52.30)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR               1:47.18    1:39.84         13  
                  44.17     1:39.84 (55.67)                                        
  7 Dunbar, Madelyn E    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.41         12  
                                                                          47.18 ( )
        1:44.41 (57.23)                                                            
  8 Campbell, Hope E     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.62         11  
           320:16:40.00                                                   45.86 ( )
        1:44.62 (58.76)                                                            
  9 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR                    NT    2:05.34          9  
 -- MacKenzie, Molly E   9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  48.75          DQ (59.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   10 Badger-MR              28.72      29.67         20  
  2 Showers, Amelia R   10 Badger-MR              31.93      31.31         17  
  3 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 33.69      32.30         16  
  4 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                33.08      33.64         15  
  5 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 33.71      33.79         14  
  6 Henry, Ciara        10 Badger-MR              36.71      34.90         13  
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 35.75      34.91         12  
  8 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Badger-MR              34.82      35.02         11  
  9 Meyer, Georgia T    10 CFA-MR                    NT      35.40          9  
 10 Budill, Cassie T    10 Badger-MR              34.71      35.71          7  
 11 Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Badger-MR              38.41      36.10          6  
 12 Lantin, Alexa T     10 UNBAD-MR               34.55      36.46          5  
 13 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 42.19      40.16          4  
 14 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 41.71      42.84          3  
 15 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR                    NT      47.39          2  
 16 Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR                56.95      53.18          1  
 17 Perlmutter, Laura   10 CFA-MR                    NT      56.90        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   10 Badger-MR              36.19      35.48         20  
  2 Showers, Amelia R   10 Badger-MR              36.79      36.85         17  
  3 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 37.89      38.98         16  
  4 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 39.86      40.24         15  
  5 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Badger-MR              41.40      40.81         14  
  6 Lantin, Alexa T     10 UNBAD-MR               40.57      40.91         13  
  7 Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Badger-MR              43.96      40.92         12  
  8 Henry, Ciara        10 Badger-MR              42.78      41.37         11  
  9 Budill, Cassie T    10 Badger-MR              44.77      42.05          9  
 10 Meyer, Georgia T    10 CFA-MR                    NT      43.50          7  
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 40.99      43.51          6  
 12 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                41.96      44.00          5  
 13 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 49.12      47.82          4  
 14 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 51.94      49.06          3  
 15 Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR                54.71      55.42          2  
 16 Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR                    NT      58.39          1  
 -- Perlmutter, Laura   10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   10 Badger-MR              39.85      40.02         20  
  2 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 44.44      42.79         17  
  3 Showers, Amelia R   10 Badger-MR              43.37      43.15         16  
  4 Lantin, Alexa T     10 UNBAD-MR               48.00      43.51         15  
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                45.86      44.40         14  
  6 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                    NT      44.44         13  
  7 Carrier, Elizabeth  10 Badger-MR              50.93      46.24         12  
  8 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 Badger-MR              47.69      46.80         11  
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 50.01      47.34          9  
 10 Budill, Cassie T    10 Badger-MR              49.83      47.71          7  
 11 Henry, Ciara        10 Badger-MR              54.10      52.28          6  
 12 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 51.76      52.82          5  
 13 Meyer, Georgia T    10 CFA-MR                    NT      56.24          4  
 14 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 58.99      56.35          3  
 15 Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR              1:09.80      58.57          2  
 -- Perlmutter, Laura   10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Villano, Grace E    10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR              30.36      31.39         20  
  2 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 32.51      33.19         17  
  3 Hu, Christine       11 Badger-MR              37.55      33.38         16  
  4 Dunbar, Sarah H     11 Badger-MR              33.00      34.95         15  
  5 Lyons, Courtney M   11 Badger-MR              36.80      35.23         14  
  6 Lazaroni, Georgia   11 Badger-MR              35.00      37.11         13  
  7 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                   NT      37.34         12  
  8 Farage, Nicole A    12 Badger-MR              40.55      37.90         11  
  9 Quinones, Cloe H    12 Rye y 2007-MR          38.00      38.38          9  
 10 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR                38.42      38.56          7  
 11 Coleman, Emma O     11 Badger-MR              37.75      39.23          6  
 12 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                39.47      39.28          5  
 13 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR                39.20      39.58          4  
 14 Stevens, Charlotte  12 Badger-MR              40.00      40.14          3  
 15 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR                38.71      41.00          2  
 16 Schuhmann, Sarah    12 Badger-MR              38.75      41.32          1  
 17 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Badger-MR              43.65      41.62        
 18 Hogan, Maeve A      11 Badger-MR              41.25      41.93        
 19 Reichel, Julia F    12 Badger-MR              43.02      42.41        
 20 Marasigan, Rlynn    11 APEX-MR                42.48      42.99        
 21 Klausner, Danielle  12 CFA-MR                    NT      49.90        
 22 Casey, Olivia F     11 Badger-MR              37.50      50.37        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       11 Badger-MR              40.00      37.78         20  
  2 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 36.56      38.44         17  
  3 Dunbar, Sarah H     11 Badger-MR              38.77      38.65         16  
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR              42.06      39.70         15  
  5 Lazaroni, Georgia   11 Badger-MR              40.00      39.94         14  
  6 Schuhmann, Sarah    12 Badger-MR              37.97      40.06         13  
  7 Quinones, Cloe H    12 Rye y 2007-MR          40.00      40.66         12  
  8 Coleman, Emma O     11 Badger-MR              41.09      41.56         11  
  9 Farage, Nicole A    12 Badger-MR              43.92      42.67          9  
 10 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                43.29      42.80          7  
 11 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR                44.57      43.00          6  
 12 Lyons, Courtney M   11 Badger-MR              38.00      43.20          5  
 13 Hogan, Maeve A      11 Badger-MR              42.64      44.46          3.5
 13 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR                45.07      44.46          3.5
 15 Stevens, Charlotte  12 Badger-MR              45.00      44.82          2  
 16 Reichel, Julia F    12 Badger-MR              49.29      44.84          1  
 17 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                46.79      47.44        
 18 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR                48.86      48.46        
 19 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Badger-MR              47.93      48.83        
 20 Klausner, Danielle  12 CFA-MR                    NT      50.88        
 21 Casey, Olivia F     11 Badger-MR              45.00      56.22        
 -- Marasigan, Rlynn    11 APEX-MR              1:06.77         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR              29.43      30.02         20  
  2 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 32.41      32.47         17  
  3 Hu, Christine       11 Badger-MR              35.00      32.51         16  
  4 Lyons, Courtney M   11 Badger-MR              35.77      33.63         15  
  5 Lazaroni, Georgia   11 Badger-MR              34.56      33.90         14  
  6 Dunbar, Sarah H     11 Badger-MR              33.78      33.97         13  
  7 Farage, Nicole A    12 Badger-MR              36.33      34.90         12  
  8 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR                38.30      35.66         11  
  9 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                36.64      35.71          9  
 10 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR                36.78      36.82          7  
 11 Quinones, Cloe H    12 Rye y 2007-MR          43.82      37.37          6  
 12 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                39.76      37.55          5  
 13 Schuhmann, Sarah    12 Badger-MR              37.88      37.80          4  
 14 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR                37.05      37.84          3  
 15 Coleman, Emma O     11 Badger-MR              40.73      39.65          2  
 16 Reichel, Julia F    12 Badger-MR              41.50      39.79          1  
 17 Hogan, Maeve A      11 Badger-MR              44.53      41.30        
 18 Stevens, Charlotte  12 Badger-MR              40.00      42.33        
 19 Marasigan, Rlynn    11 APEX-MR              1:02.21      44.92        
 20 Simpson, Kimberly   11 Badger-MR              47.55      45.40        
 21 Casey, Olivia F     11 Badger-MR              40.00      59.82        
 -- Klausner, Danielle  12 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 UNBAD-MR               23.96      25.03        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR              24.82      25.57        
  3 Morford, Lauren A         25 Un-Hydro-MR            25.19      25.77        
  4 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR           25.77      25.93        
  5 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR              25.54      26.03        
  6 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR              24.77      26.33        
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Badger-MR              25.00      26.44        
  8 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR              26.23      26.79        
  9 Dunn, Tressa K            24 NYAC-MR                27.00      27.38        
 10 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 Badger-MR              28.18      27.40        
 11 Kessler, Rachel R         16 Badger-MR              27.19      27.64        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   14 Badger-MR              27.55      27.65        
 13 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR              27.78      27.77        
 14 Fischer, Alix             15 NY Sharks-MR           27.59      27.99        
 15 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR              28.44      28.02        
 16 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR              26.85      28.11        
 17 Wong, Kristey             16 Badger-MR              28.12      28.19        
 18 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR              26.76      28.44        
 19 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR              29.16      28.81        
 20 McPherson-White, Gabriel  16 APEX-MR                28.72      29.28        
 21 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR              29.22      29.32        
 22 Takei, Chiharu            15 Badger-MR              30.23      29.55        
 23 Peralta, Loren S          14 APEX-MR                28.50      29.58        
 24 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              28.77      29.71        
 25 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR                28.00      30.04        
 26 Sinclair, Priscilla C     13 CFA-MR                 31.02      30.53        
 27 Harris, Lindsay B         14 CFA-MR                 31.07      30.89        
 28 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR                31.09      31.13        
 29 Lavrentieva, Julia D      16 APEX-MR                32.06      31.64        
 30 Ostrover, Nicole D        13 CFA-MR                 35.88      32.33        
 31 Pabby, Trisha             13 CFA-MR                 32.43      33.54        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A         25 Un-Hydro-MR          4:49.15    4:59.86        
                  28.36       58.28 (29.92)     1:28.30 (30.02)     1:58.48 (30.18)
        2:28.77 (30.29)     2:58.95 (30.18)     3:29.46 (30.51)     4:00.05 (30.59)
        4:30.26 (30.21)     4:59.86 (29.60)                                        
  2 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            5:31.06    5:26.19        
                  29.03     1:00.99 (31.96)     1:33.64 (32.65)     2:06.37 (32.73)
        2:39.76 (33.39)     3:13.16 (33.40)     3:46.60 (33.44)     4:20.09 (33.49)
        4:54.20 (34.11)     5:26.19 (31.99)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 UNBAD-MR             5:21.46    5:28.93        
                  29.16     1:01.23 (32.07)     1:33.78 (32.55)     2:07.30 (33.52)
        2:41.08 (33.78)     3:15.03 (33.95)     3:48.75 (33.72)     4:22.57 (33.82)
        4:56.21 (33.64)     5:28.93 (32.72)                                        
  4 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 Badger-MR            5:32.79    5:29.25        
                  30.26     1:02.83 (32.57)     1:35.94 (33.11)     2:09.29 (33.35)
        2:43.01 (33.72)     3:16.19 (33.18)     3:49.73 (33.54)     4:23.33 (33.60)
        4:57.14 (33.81)     5:29.25 (32.11)                                        
  5 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            5:22.86    5:32.51        
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:36.39 (33.80)     2:10.23 (33.84)
        2:44.22 (33.99)     3:18.50 (34.28)     3:52.42 (33.92)     4:26.36 (33.94)
        5:00.20 (33.84)     5:32.51 (32.31)                                        
  6 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR            5:17.02    5:33.55        
                  30.30     1:03.27 (32.97)     1:37.02 (33.75)     2:11.34 (34.32)
        2:45.40 (34.06)     3:19.44 (34.04)     3:53.62 (34.18)     4:27.23 (33.61)
        5:00.48 (33.25)     5:33.55 (33.07)                                        
  7 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.27    5:34.04        
                  30.72     1:03.65 (32.93)     1:37.60 (33.95)     2:11.62 (34.02)
        2:45.74 (34.12)     3:19.87 (34.13)     3:53.55 (33.68)     4:27.55 (34.00)
        5:01.21 (33.66)     5:34.04 (32.83)                                        
  8 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:26.23    5:34.17        
                  30.36     1:03.54 (33.18)     1:37.19 (33.65)     2:11.50 (34.31)
        2:45.90 (34.40)     3:20.18 (34.28)     3:54.28 (34.10)     4:28.15 (33.87)
        5:01.66 (33.51)     5:34.17 (32.51)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Shannon        17 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.70    5:34.27        
                  30.19     1:03.48 (33.29)     1:37.51 (34.03)     2:11.69 (34.18)
        2:45.81 (34.12)     3:20.08 (34.27)     3:54.45 (34.37)     4:27.99 (33.54)
        5:01.67 (33.68)     5:34.27 (32.60)                                        
 10 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.83    5:35.02        
                  30.08     1:03.75 (33.67)     1:37.77 (34.02)     2:11.65 (33.88)
        2:45.76 (34.11)     3:20.24 (34.48)     3:54.62 (34.38)     4:28.92 (34.30)
        5:02.84 (33.92)     5:35.02 (32.18)                                        
 11 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.92    5:36.87        
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:37.62 (33.92)     2:12.02 (34.40)
        2:46.15 (34.13)     3:20.43 (34.28)     3:54.92 (34.49)     4:29.46 (34.54)
        5:03.33 (33.87)     5:36.87 (33.54)                                        
 12 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:39.78    5:37.05        
                  29.84     1:03.05 (33.21)     1:37.48 (34.43)     2:11.97 (34.49)
        2:46.62 (34.65)     3:20.88 (34.26)     3:57.01 (36.13)     4:32.12 (35.11)
        5:05.36 (33.24)     5:37.05 (31.69)                                        
 13 McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.42    5:37.52        
                  31.33     1:05.70 (34.37)     1:39.93 (34.23)     2:13.51 (33.58)
        2:47.53 (34.02)     3:21.68 (34.15)     3:55.78 (34.10)     4:30.18 (34.40)
        5:04.52 (34.34)     5:37.52 (33.00)                                        
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.79    5:41.84        
                  30.78     1:04.58 (33.80)     1:39.46 (34.88)     2:13.94 (34.48)
        2:48.40 (34.46)     3:23.04 (34.64)     3:57.53 (34.49)     4:32.34 (34.81)
        5:07.47 (35.13)     5:41.84 (34.37)                                        
 15 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            5:33.03    5:42.36        
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)     1:38.16 (34.45)     2:13.08 (34.92)
        2:47.54 (34.46)     3:22.56 (35.02)     3:57.72 (35.16)     4:33.06 (35.34)
        5:08.40 (35.34)     5:42.36 (33.96)                                        
 16 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.19    5:42.68        
                  30.56     1:04.26 (33.70)     1:38.99 (34.73)     2:14.08 (35.09)
        2:49.13 (35.05)     3:24.36 (35.23)     3:59.88 (35.52)     4:34.89 (35.01)
        5:09.21 (34.32)     5:42.68 (33.47)                                        
 17 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR            6:06.36    5:42.69        
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)     1:37.63 (34.40)     2:12.51 (34.88)
        2:47.42 (34.91)     3:23.03 (35.61)     3:57.91 (34.88)     4:32.84 (34.93)
        5:07.98 (35.14)     5:42.69 (34.71)                                        
 18 MacDougall, Heather       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:43.93    5:46.48        
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)     1:41.16 (35.23)     2:16.34 (35.18)
        2:51.62 (35.28)     3:26.61 (34.99)     4:02.29 (35.68)     4:37.92 (35.63)
        5:13.45 (35.53)     5:46.48 (33.03)                                        
 19 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            5:47.79    5:49.80        
                  32.26     1:08.12 (35.86)     1:44.49 (36.37)     2:21.17 (36.68)
        2:57.01 (35.84)     3:32.80 (35.79)     4:08.82 (36.02)     4:44.41 (35.59)
        5:18.80 (34.39)     5:49.80 (31.00)                                        
 20 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.86    5:50.82        
                  31.95     1:07.36 (35.41)     1:43.60 (36.24)     2:19.45 (35.85)
        2:55.63 (36.18)     3:31.69 (36.06)     4:07.63 (35.94)     4:43.40 (35.77)
        5:17.95 (34.55)     5:50.82 (32.87)                                        
 21 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            5:39.45    5:51.51        
                  31.02     1:06.10 (35.08)     1:42.17 (36.07)     2:18.29 (36.12)
        2:53.98 (35.69)     3:30.12 (36.14)     4:05.78 (35.66)     4:41.72 (35.94)
        5:17.65 (35.93)     5:51.51 (33.86)                                        
 22 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.69    5:52.08        
                  31.06     1:06.14 (35.08)     1:41.58 (35.44)     2:17.07 (35.49)
        2:53.13 (36.06)     3:29.47 (36.34)     4:05.81 (36.34)     4:42.12 (36.31)
        5:17.97 (35.85)     5:52.08 (34.11)                                        
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.74    5:52.41        
                  30.82     1:05.14 (34.32)     1:41.04 (35.90)     2:17.29 (36.25)
        2:53.55 (36.26)     3:30.11 (36.56)     4:06.47 (36.36)     4:43.24 (36.77)
        5:19.27 (36.03)     5:52.41 (33.14)                                        
 24 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         6:02.20    5:52.63        
                  31.49     1:06.50 (35.01)     1:42.52 (36.02)     2:18.83 (36.31)
        2:54.92 (36.09)     3:31.01 (36.09)     4:06.98 (35.97)     4:43.79 (36.81)
        5:19.32 (35.53)     5:52.63 (33.31)                                        
 25 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.95    5:53.73        
                  30.18     1:03.69 (33.51)     1:38.56 (34.87)     2:14.41 (35.85)
        2:50.52 (36.11)     3:26.89 (36.37)     4:03.72 (36.83)     4:40.73 (37.01)
        5:17.75 (37.02)     5:53.73 (35.98)                                        
 26 Welnhofer, Katie A        24 NYAC-MR              5:18.00    5:56.79        
                  30.43     1:03.36 (32.93)     1:37.56 (34.20)     2:12.86 (35.30)
        2:49.07 (36.21)     3:26.19 (37.12)     4:03.57 (37.38)     4:41.44 (37.87)
        5:19.60 (38.16)     5:56.79 (37.19)                                        
 27 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:41.98    5:58.65        
                  32.74     1:08.46 (35.72)     1:45.89 (37.43)     2:21.45 (35.56)
        2:58.38 (36.93)     3:35.31 (36.93)     4:12.49 (37.18)     4:49.48 (36.99)
        5:25.31 (35.83)     5:58.65 (33.34)                                        
 28 Holmes, Lindsie           17 UNNYS-MR             5:35.77    6:02.53        
                  31.63     1:06.91 (35.28)     1:43.23 (36.32)     2:20.04 (36.81)
        2:57.05 (37.01)     3:34.60 (37.55)     4:12.04 (37.44)     4:49.05 (37.01)
        5:26.05 (37.00)     6:02.53 (36.48)                                        
 29 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            5:52.47    6:08.20        
                  32.82     1:09.09 (36.27)     1:46.14 (37.05)     2:24.03 (37.89)
        3:01.78 (37.75)     3:39.29 (37.51)     4:16.84 (37.55)     4:55.09 (38.25)
        5:32.15 (37.06)     6:08.20 (36.05)                                        
 30 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   14 Badger-MR            6:10.00    6:09.75        
                  30.52     1:04.83 (34.31)     1:41.96 (37.13)     2:20.13 (38.17)
        2:58.90 (38.77)     3:37.71 (38.81)     4:16.78 (39.07)     4:55.15 (38.37)
        5:33.97 (38.82)     6:09.75 (35.78)                                        
 31 Fischer, Alix             15 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.60    6:11.22        
                  32.42     1:08.01 (35.59)     1:44.91 (36.90)     2:22.44 (37.53)
        3:00.43 (37.99)     3:38.72 (38.29)     4:16.96 (38.24)     4:54.99 (38.03)
        5:33.48 (38.49)     6:11.22 (37.74)                                        
 32 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NY Sharks-MR         6:24.76    6:29.06        
                  35.22     1:14.84 (39.62)     1:54.66 (39.82)     2:33.97 (39.31)
        3:13.81 (39.84)     3:52.72 (38.91)     4:32.98 (40.26)     5:12.46 (39.48)
        5:50.55 (38.09)     6:29.06 (38.51)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 UNBAD-MR             1:05.46    1:09.03        
                  32.83     1:09.03 (36.20)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.55    1:09.18        
                  33.00     1:09.18 (36.18)                                        
  3 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            1:11.91    1:14.97        
                  35.83     1:14.97 (39.14)                                        
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         16 Badger-MR            1:10.79    1:16.57        
                  36.51     1:16.57 (40.06)                                        
  5 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:16.64        
                  36.80     1:16.64 (39.84)                                        
  6 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            1:18.31    1:17.76        
                  37.21     1:17.76 (40.55)                                        
  7 Wong, Kristey             16 Badger-MR            1:16.80    1:18.04        
                  37.50     1:18.04 (40.54)                                        
  8 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.87    1:18.38        
                  36.63     1:18.38 (41.75)                                        
  9 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 Badger-MR            1:22.91    1:20.17        
                  37.01     1:20.17 (43.16)                                        
 10 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            1:29.99    1:20.35        
                  37.83     1:20.35 (42.52)                                        
 11 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:21.26        
                  38.54     1:21.26 (42.72)                                        
 12 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.77    1:21.72        
                  38.74     1:21.72 (42.98)                                        
 13 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   14 Badger-MR            1:23.33    1:23.44        
                  38.45     1:23.44 (44.99)                                        
 14 Takei, Chiharu            15 Badger-MR            1:23.45    1:25.81        
                  41.56     1:25.81 (44.25)                                        
 15 Konopka, Katherine E      15 Badger-MR            1:26.13    1:26.78        
                  41.81     1:26.78 (44.97)                                        
 16 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              1:24.18    1:28.81        
                  42.06     1:28.81 (46.75)                                        
 17 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            1:29.49    1:31.17        
                  41.99     1:31.17 (49.18)                                        
 18 Harris, Lindsay B         14 CFA-MR               1:28.20    1:32.56        
                  44.38     1:32.56 (48.18)                                        
 18 Peralta, Loren S          14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.56        
                  43.96     1:32.56 (48.60)                                        
 20 Lavrentieva, Julia D      16 APEX-MR              1:29.41    1:34.07        
                  44.30     1:34.07 (49.77)                                        
 21 Sinclair, Priscilla C     13 CFA-MR               1:34.67    1:34.16        
                  44.06     1:34.16 (50.10)                                        
 22 Ostrover, Nicole D        13 CFA-MR               1:42.59    1:35.82        
                  44.43     1:35.82 (51.39)                                        
 23 Pabby, Trisha             13 CFA-MR               1:41.28    1:42.51        
                  49.28     1:42.51 (53.23)                                        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            4:38.16    4:38.10        
                  29.00     1:01.93 (32.93)     1:37.73 (35.80)     2:12.83 (35.10)
        2:54.99 (42.16)     3:37.10 (42.11)     4:07.95 (30.85)     4:38.10 (30.15)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         16 Badger-MR            4:27.80    4:43.72        
                  30.18     1:03.69 (33.51)     1:39.57 (35.88)     2:15.00 (35.43)
        2:56.30 (41.30)     3:37.36 (41.06)     4:10.16 (32.80)     4:43.72 (33.56)
  3 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Badger-MR            4:37.77    4:50.84        
                  28.96     1:01.80 (32.84)     1:40.07 (38.27)     2:17.51 (37.44)
        3:00.47 (42.96)     3:44.59 (44.12)     4:18.08 (33.49)     4:50.84 (32.76)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.79    4:52.47        
                  30.09     1:05.04 (34.95)     1:41.65 (36.61)     2:17.67 (36.02)
        3:00.37 (42.70)     3:44.26 (43.89)     4:19.16 (34.90)     4:52.47 (33.31)
  5 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         4:42.13    4:55.11        
                  31.74     1:08.17 (36.43)     1:47.33 (39.16)     2:25.26 (37.93)
        3:06.54 (41.28)     3:48.16 (41.62)     4:22.75 (34.59)     4:55.11 (32.36)
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.17    4:55.52        
                  31.06     1:07.11 (36.05)     1:46.04 (38.93)     2:23.47 (37.43)
        3:07.75 (44.28)     3:52.03 (44.28)     4:24.42 (32.39)     4:55.52 (31.10)
  7 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            4:57.77    4:56.05        
                  31.90     1:08.00 (36.10)     1:45.81 (37.81)     2:23.53 (37.72)
        3:06.99 (43.46)     3:50.70 (43.71)     4:23.83 (33.13)     4:56.05 (32.22)
  8 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            4:59.44    4:58.25        
                  30.73     1:05.75 (35.02)                             2:20.94 ( )
        3:07.14 (46.20)     3:52.91 (45.77)     4:26.04 (33.13)     4:58.25 (32.21)
  9 MacDougall, Heather       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.79    5:02.32        
                  33.15     1:11.12 (37.97)     1:50.79 (39.67)     2:29.07 (38.28)
        3:11.60 (42.53)     3:53.88 (42.28)     4:28.84 (34.96)     5:02.32 (33.48)
 10 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR            5:26.72    5:04.75        
                  31.31     1:07.31 (36.00)     1:44.04 (36.73)     2:20.34 (36.30)
        3:08.56 (48.22)     3:57.42 (48.86)     4:31.51 (34.09)     5:04.75 (33.24)
 11 Sears, Nicole M           17 Badger-MR            5:13.91    5:05.38        
                  33.54     1:11.34 (37.80)     1:48.80 (37.46)     2:25.63 (36.83)
        3:11.22 (45.59)     3:56.25 (45.03)     4:31.08 (34.83)     5:05.38 (34.30)
 12 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.75    5:08.92        
                  31.08     1:07.88 (36.80)     1:47.32 (39.44)     2:25.31 (37.99)
        3:11.85 (46.54)     3:58.41 (46.56)     4:34.36 (35.95)     5:08.92 (34.56)
 13 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.76    5:09.28        
                                                    1:52.42 ( )                    
            3:16.45 ( )     4:01.56 (45.11)     4:35.42 (33.86)     5:09.28 (33.86)
 14 Wong, Kristey             16 Badger-MR            5:09.47    5:09.84        
                  31.22     1:07.86 (36.64)     1:46.44 (38.58)     2:24.77 (38.33)
        3:12.41 (47.64)     3:59.43 (47.02)     4:34.46 (35.03)     5:09.84 (35.38)
 15 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            5:20.71    5:10.08        
                  32.39     1:10.80 (38.41)     1:50.48 (39.68)     2:29.28 (38.80)
        3:16.50 (47.22)     4:03.60 (47.10)     4:36.88 (33.28)     5:10.08 (33.20)
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.10    5:11.02        
                  33.08     1:10.71 (37.63)     1:52.89 (42.18)     2:33.74 (40.85)
        3:15.51 (41.77)     3:57.79 (42.28)     4:35.34 (37.55)     5:11.02 (35.68)
 17 Armstrong, Shannon        17 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.84    5:12.61        
                  31.05     1:08.03 (36.98)     1:48.21 (40.18)     2:26.50 (38.29)
        3:13.25 (46.75)     4:01.93 (48.68)     4:38.02 (36.09)     5:12.61 (34.59)
 18 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            5:15.00    5:13.55        
                  31.87     1:09.69 (37.82)     1:48.52 (38.83)     2:26.44 (37.92)
        3:13.85 (47.41)     4:03.45 (49.60)     4:39.62 (36.17)     5:13.55 (33.93)
 19 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.82    5:13.81        
                  34.12     1:13.84 (39.72)     1:50.78 (36.94)     2:28.51 (37.73)
        3:14.64 (46.13)     4:02.91 (48.27)     4:39.38 (36.47)     5:13.81 (34.43)
 20 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.71    5:14.75        
                  34.06     1:14.30 (40.24)     1:54.70 (40.40)     2:34.40 (39.70)
        3:19.00 (44.60)                             4:40.35 ( )     5:14.75 (34.40)
 21 Holmes, Lindsie           17 UNNYS-MR             5:01.62    5:16.45        
                  31.73     1:08.58 (36.85)     1:49.65 (41.07)     2:29.51 (39.86)
        3:15.77 (46.26)     4:02.86 (47.09)     4:39.45 (36.59)     5:16.45 (37.00)
 22 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            5:17.03    5:19.90        
                  33.39     1:14.57 (41.18)     1:54.30 (39.73)     2:32.43 (38.13)
        3:20.84 (48.41)     4:09.59 (48.75)     4:44.48 (34.89)     5:19.90 (35.42)
 23 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.97    5:21.23        
                  34.17     1:13.14 (38.97)     1:54.40 (41.26)     2:34.92 (40.52)
        3:21.41 (46.49)     4:09.24 (47.83)     4:45.75 (36.51)     5:21.23 (35.48)
 24 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.77    5:25.09        
                  35.36     1:17.32 (41.96)     1:56.78 (39.46)     2:35.35 (38.57)
        3:25.30 (49.95)     4:15.42 (50.12)     4:50.49 (35.07)     5:25.09 (34.60)
 25 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.77    5:28.89        
                  35.86     1:17.61 (41.75)     2:00.49 (42.88)     2:42.55 (42.06)
        3:29.16 (46.61)     4:16.85 (47.69)     4:53.81 (36.96)     5:28.89 (35.08)
 26 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR              5:25.49    5:29.61        
                  32.24     1:10.04 (37.80)     1:53.19 (43.15)     2:35.62 (42.43)
        3:26.83 (51.21)     4:18.94 (52.11)     4:54.67 (35.73)     5:29.61 (34.94)
 27 Takei, Chiharu            15 Badger-MR                 NT    5:33.39        
                  32.67     1:10.20 (37.53)     1:52.72 (42.52)     2:36.18 (43.46)
        3:24.35 (48.17)     4:14.90 (50.55)     4:54.06 (39.16)     5:33.39 (39.33)
 28 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.21    5:39.42        
                  34.22     1:16.39 (42.17)     1:58.25 (41.86)     2:39.78 (41.53)
        3:29.14 (49.36)     4:19.88 (50.74)     5:00.43 (40.55)     5:39.42 (38.99)
 -- Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            5:30.00         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn - back
                  32.65     1:10.86 (38.21)     1:52.87 (42.01)     2:32.97 (40.10)
        3:20.15 (47.18)     4:07.77 (47.62)     4:43.30 (35.53)          DQ (32.02)
 -- McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.77         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  33.27     1:12.06 (38.79)     1:52.79 (40.73)     2:32.73 (39.94)
        3:20.50 (47.77)     4:09.68 (49.18)     4:46.69 (37.01)          DQ (36.84)
 -- Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.05         DQ        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M     8 Rye y 2007-MR          15.96      16.05         20  
  2 Sirkin, Alec W       8 UNBAD-MR               22.00      16.58         16.5
  2 Johns, TJ D          8 CFA-MR                 16.68      16.58         16.5
  4 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 19.07      17.53         15  
  5 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR                19.94      19.30         14  
  6 Bushati, Andi        6 APEX-MR                25.18      23.58         13  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M     8 Rye y 2007-MR          19.00      19.11         20  
  2 Johns, TJ D          8 CFA-MR                 21.88      22.00         17  
  3 Sirkin, Alec W       8 UNBAD-MR               28.00      22.68         16  
  4 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 25.93      22.87         15  
  5 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR                25.54      23.10         14  
 -- Bushati, Andi        6 APEX-MR                28.85         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Luca M     8 Rye y 2007-MR        1:34.88    1:34.44         20  
                  44.30     1:34.44 (50.14)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR               1:47.51    1:42.73         17  
                  48.90     1:42.73 (53.83)                                        
  3 Johns, TJ D          8 CFA-MR               1:49.57    1:47.88         16  
                  48.33     1:47.88 (59.55)                                        
  4 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR              2:11.33    1:51.50         15  
                  51.92     1:51.50 (59.58)                                        
  5 Sirkin, Alec W       8 UNBAD-MR             1:45.00    1:52.35         14  
                  51.80   1:52.35 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR                32.58      32.54         20  
  2 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR                 NT      34.61         17  
  3 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR                36.32      35.45         16  
  4 Bowers, Aidan C      9 Badger-MR                 NT      37.57         15  
  5 Rosato, Luke M       9 Badger-MR                 NT      37.61         14  
  6 Brown, Seamus L      9 Un-Hydro-MR            44.12      44.37         13  
  7 Huang, Nathan        9 CFA-MR                    NT      45.94         12  
  8 Greenwald, Alec E    9 Badger-MR              47.92      46.68         11  
  9 Zhong, Eric          9 Badger-MR                 NT      51.74          9  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR                39.01      37.05         20  
  2 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR                 NT      40.36         17  
  3 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR                43.76      42.44         16  
  4 Bowers, Aidan C      9 Badger-MR                 NT      42.65         15  
  5 Brown, Seamus L      9 Un-Hydro-MR            48.89      47.57         14  
  6 Huang, Nathan        9 CFA-MR                    NT      50.37         13  
  7 Greenwald, Alec E    9 Badger-MR              51.11      50.97         12  
  8 Zhong, Eric          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.85         11  
 -- Rosato, Luke M       9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR              1:34.56    1:24.45         20  
                  38.92     1:24.45 (45.53)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.97         17  
                  43.82     1:24.97 (41.15)                                        
  3 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR              1:36.01    1:27.65         16  
                  42.73     1:27.65 (44.92)                                        
  4 Bowers, Aidan C      9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.41         15  
                  44.65     1:38.41 (53.76)                                        
  5 Greenwald, Alec E    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:55.62         14  
                  54.90   1:55.62 (1:00.72)                                        
 -- Rosato, Luke M       9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn - back
                  48.94                                                            
 -- Zhong, Eric          9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.67                                                            
 -- Huang, Nathan        9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.63        DQ (1:01.69)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR              28.87      29.75         20  
  2 Galluzzi, Dawson A  10 Badger-MR              35.00      31.87         17  
  3 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                   NT      35.20         16  
  4 Eboli, Michael      10 Badger-MR              40.71      38.64         15  
  5 Hernandez, Luis E   10 KS-MR                  37.70      39.63         14  
  6 Lyons, Jack P       10 Badger-MR                 NT      42.41         13  
  7 Sternberg, David A  10 CFA-MR                 48.14      45.44         12  
  8 Tse, Josh           10 CFA-MR                 49.47      47.90         11  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR              32.64      33.95         20  
  2 Galluzzi, Dawson A  10 Badger-MR              40.00      40.52         17  
  3 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                   NT      43.22         16  
  4 Eboli, Michael      10 Badger-MR              53.23      45.81         15  
  5 Lyons, Jack P       10 Badger-MR                 NT      50.02         14  
  6 Tse, Josh           10 CFA-MR                 53.93      52.55         13  
  7 Sternberg, David A  10 CFA-MR                 58.46      52.79         12  
 -- Hernandez, Luis E   10 KS-MR                     NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR              39.99      41.00         20  
  2 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                   NT      46.95         17  
  3 Eboli, Michael      10 Badger-MR              51.36      47.28         16  
  4 Hernandez, Luis E   10 KS-MR                     NT      50.10         15  
  5 Galluzzi, Dawson A  10 Badger-MR              45.00      51.34         14  
  6 Sternberg, David A  10 CFA-MR               1:05.27    1:01.15         13  
  7 Lyons, Jack P       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.09         12  
 -- Tse, Josh           10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S     11 Badger-MR              33.39      34.77         20  
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Badger-MR              35.00      34.87         17  
  3 Corda, Alex         11 Rye y 2007-MR          33.33      35.18         16  
  4 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Badger-MR              33.00      35.37         15  
  5 Mackey, Tom P       12 Rye y 2007-MR          34.14      36.19         14  
  6 Johanson, Colin     11 Badger-MR                 NT      38.20         13  
  7 Khaimov, Roman      12 APEX-MR                41.45      38.46         12  
  8 Shipman, Henry m    11 Badger-MR              45.00      38.97         11  
  9 Higham, Brendan j   11 Badger-MR              43.87      39.15          9  
 10 Konopka, Robert P   11 Badger-MR              39.67      39.23          7  
 11 Serman, Trevor W    11 KS-MR                  41.50      40.32          6  
 12 Farage, Robert C    11 Badger-MR              45.00      46.14          5  
 13 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR                 50.31      50.96          4  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Badger-MR              33.78      34.58         20  
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Badger-MR              34.46      35.09         17  
  3 Scala, Christopher  11 Rye y 2007-MR          41.17      39.56         16  
  4 Simone, James S     11 Badger-MR              40.00      39.93         15  
  5 Mackey, Tom P       12 Rye y 2007-MR          38.84      40.49         14  
  6 Konopka, Robert P   11 Badger-MR              43.15      42.59         13  
  7 Khaimov, Roman      12 APEX-MR                50.32      45.48         12  
  8 Farage, Robert C    11 Badger-MR              50.00      46.53         11  
  9 Frank, Jason E      11 CFA-MR                 52.30      47.21          9  
 10 Johanson, Colin     11 Badger-MR                 NT      48.93          7  
 11 Higham, Brendan j   11 Badger-MR              50.57      49.08          6  
 12 Shipman, Henry m    11 Badger-MR              50.00      51.73          5  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corda, Alex         11 Rye y 2007-MR          31.06      30.50         20  
  2 Lazaroni, Charles   12 Badger-MR              33.00      30.83         17  
  3 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 Badger-MR              32.11      32.02         16  
  4 Simone, James S     11 Badger-MR              30.91      32.52         15  
  5 Serman, Trevor W    11 KS-MR                  35.38      34.17         14  
  6 Konopka, Robert P   11 Badger-MR              38.23      34.91         13  
  7 Scala, Christopher  11 Rye y 2007-MR          36.63      35.89         12  
  8 Mackey, Tom P       12 Rye y 2007-MR          35.17      36.56         11  
  9 Khaimov, Roman      12 APEX-MR                42.55      38.34          9  
 10 Johanson, Colin     11 Badger-MR                 NT      41.57          7  
 11 Higham, Brendan j   11 Badger-MR              44.32      41.60          6  
 12 Shipman, Henry m    11 Badger-MR              40.00      42.01          5  
 -- Farage, Robert C    11 Badger-MR              45.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           24 Un-Hydro-MR            21.00      21.22        
  2 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           20.85      21.29        
  3 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              21.44      22.18        
  4 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                23.50      22.36        
  5 Drake, Leif G             29 NYAC-MR                23.50      22.42        
  6 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR              22.66      22.51        
  7 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              22.88      22.79        
  8 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR              22.12      23.02        
  9 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              22.72      23.14        
 10 Zhang, Thomas             17 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      23.33        
 11 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR              22.63      23.45        
 12 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR              24.41      23.50        
 13 Gusick, Tim D             24 NYAC-MR                23.00      23.58        
 14 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              23.23      23.89        
 15 Newman, Steve             48 Badger-MR              29.99      24.18        
 16 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR               24.25      24.35        
 17 Lantin, Matthew D         14 UNBAD-MR               24.52      24.43        
 18 Stewart, David            13 Badger-MR              25.55      24.54        
 19 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR              24.95      24.58        
 20 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR              22.86      25.05        
 21 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR              25.86      25.36        
 22 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR              24.99      25.45        
 23 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              25.02      25.47        
 24 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR              25.48      25.51        
 25 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR              27.17      25.54        
 26 Martinez, Luis A          17 APEX-MR                25.73      25.60        
 27 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR                26.31      25.95        
 28 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR                26.09      26.28        
 29 Bernstein, Joby B         15 Badger-MR              26.75      26.45        
 30 Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR                26.66      27.03        
 31 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                29.31      27.27        
 32 Blaze, Cliff F            40 NYAC-MR                25.00      27.31        
 33 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR                27.02      27.45        
 34 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR                26.46      27.53        
 35 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR              28.00      27.56        
 36 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Badger-MR              28.00      27.58        
 37 Zhong, Alan               13 Badger-MR              29.00      27.59        
 38 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           26.26      27.62        
 39 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR                28.49      27.66        
 40 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR              28.48      27.79        
 41 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR           27.84      28.06        
 42 Drucker, Matt J           16 CFA-MR                 29.27      28.17        
 43 Corda, Alex               11 Rye y 2007-MR          26.93      28.77        
 44 Torres, Manny L           16 APEX-MR                30.36      29.72        
 45 Morton, Sam H             11 Badger-MR              32.00      31.60        
 46 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR              30.49      31.81        
 47 Johanson, Colin           11 Badger-MR              33.45      33.86        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           24 Un-Hydro-MR          4:35.00    4:38.61        
                                  52.75 ( )     1:21.23 (28.48)     1:49.87 (28.64)
        2:18.31 (28.44)     2:46.64 (28.33)     3:14.94 (28.30)     3:43.20 (28.26)
        4:11.21 (28.01)     4:38.61 (27.40)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            4:45.05    4:46.71        
                  25.41       53.80 (28.39)     1:22.28 (28.48)     1:51.12 (28.84)
        2:20.48 (29.36)     2:50.07 (29.59)     3:19.81 (29.74)     3:49.74 (29.93)
        4:19.16 (29.42)     4:46.71 (27.55)                                        
  3 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            5:00.00    4:48.96        
                  26.39       55.03 (28.64)     1:24.51 (29.48)     1:53.93 (29.42)
        2:23.55 (29.62)     2:53.13 (29.58)     3:22.72 (29.59)     3:52.15 (29.43)
        4:21.19 (29.04)     4:48.96 (27.77)                                        
  4 Corey, Alexi              17 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.46    4:54.62        
                  26.31       54.92 (28.61)     1:24.49 (29.57)     1:54.47 (29.98)
        2:23.84 (29.37)     2:53.73 (29.89)     3:24.25 (30.52)     3:54.45 (30.20)
        4:24.88 (30.43)     4:54.62 (29.74)                                        
  5 Byrne, Gregg J            16 NY Sharks-MR         4:46.09    4:58.67        
                  27.14       56.32 (29.18)     1:26.07 (29.75)     1:56.31 (30.24)
        2:26.98 (30.67)     2:57.24 (30.26)     3:27.85 (30.61)     3:58.43 (30.58)
        4:28.99 (30.56)     4:58.67 (29.68)                                        
  6 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              4:50.00    4:58.81        
                  25.54       54.02 (28.48)     1:23.62 (29.60)     1:53.55 (29.93)
        2:23.79 (30.24)     2:54.74 (30.95)     3:25.98 (31.24)     3:57.52 (31.54)
        4:28.75 (31.23)     4:58.81 (30.06)                                        
  7 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            4:56.93    5:01.55        
                  26.25       55.60 (29.35)     1:25.57 (29.97)     1:55.97 (30.40)
        2:26.72 (30.75)     2:57.85 (31.13)     3:29.03 (31.18)     4:00.09 (31.06)
        4:30.88 (30.79)     5:01.55 (30.67)                                        
  8 Lantin, Matthew D         14 UNBAD-MR             4:55.67    5:02.38        
                  26.46       56.34 (29.88)     1:27.09 (30.75)     1:57.73 (30.64)
        2:28.18 (30.45)     2:59.32 (31.14)     3:30.45 (31.13)     4:01.15 (30.70)
        4:32.24 (31.09)     5:02.38 (30.14)                                        
  9 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            5:06.35    5:07.65        
                  27.97       59.02 (31.05)     1:30.67 (31.65)     2:02.36 (31.69)
        2:33.69 (31.33)     3:04.53 (30.84)     3:35.56 (31.03)     4:06.80 (31.24)
        4:38.09 (31.29)     5:07.65 (29.56)                                        
 10 Frawley, Robert j         22 NYAC-MR              5:05.00    5:08.89        
                  27.62       57.13 (29.51)     1:27.32 (30.19)     1:58.15 (30.83)
        2:29.05 (30.90)     3:00.93 (31.88)     3:32.96 (32.03)     4:05.71 (32.75)
        4:37.75 (32.04)     5:08.89 (31.14)                                        
 11 Meany, RJ J               17 UNNYS-MR             4:56.36    5:11.97        
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)     1:29.12 (31.32)     2:01.24 (32.12)
        2:33.56 (32.32)     3:05.34 (31.78)     3:37.59 (32.25)     4:09.40 (31.81)
        4:41.14 (31.74)     5:11.97 (30.83)                                        
 12 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.71    5:14.78        
                  28.44       59.91 (31.47)     1:31.91 (32.00)     2:04.02 (32.11)
        2:35.79 (31.77)     3:07.84 (32.05)     3:40.12 (32.28)     4:12.12 (32.00)
        4:43.88 (31.76)     5:14.78 (30.90)                                        
 13 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            4:55.24    5:15.13        
                  27.56       58.43 (30.87)     1:30.01 (31.58)     2:02.05 (32.04)
        2:34.45 (32.40)     3:06.77 (32.32)     3:39.28 (32.51)     4:11.16 (31.88)
        4:43.53 (32.37)     5:15.13 (31.60)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR             5:19.99    5:16.04        
                  27.77       59.38 (31.61)     1:31.80 (32.42)     2:04.28 (32.48)
        2:37.25 (32.97)     3:08.88 (31.63)     3:41.17 (32.29)     4:13.44 (32.27)
        4:45.92 (32.48)     5:16.04 (30.12)                                        
 15 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            5:02.81    5:16.32        
                  27.29       56.83 (29.54)     1:27.93 (31.10)     1:59.37 (31.44)
        2:31.61 (32.24)     3:04.64 (33.03)     3:37.68 (33.04)     4:10.68 (33.00)
        4:43.90 (33.22)     5:16.32 (32.42)                                        
 16 Gusick, Tim D             24 NYAC-MR              5:05.00    5:16.82        
                  28.01       58.54 (30.53)     1:29.90 (31.36)     2:01.85 (31.95)
        2:34.43 (32.58)     3:06.81 (32.38)     3:39.15 (32.34)     4:11.90 (32.75)
        4:44.87 (32.97)     5:16.82 (31.95)                                        
 17 Jun, YongHoon             17 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.77    5:20.68        
                  28.60     1:00.81 (32.21)     1:33.59 (32.78)     2:07.00 (33.41)
        2:40.62 (33.62)     3:13.49 (32.87)     3:46.65 (33.16)     4:19.41 (32.76)
        4:50.78 (31.37)     5:20.68 (29.90)                                        
 18 Isaacs, Scott             17 UNNYS-MR             5:12.77    5:22.19        
                  26.55       57.46 (30.91)     1:29.84 (32.38)     2:02.74 (32.90)
        2:35.68 (32.94)     3:09.09 (33.41)     3:42.78 (33.69)     4:16.29 (33.51)
        4:49.57 (33.28)     5:22.19 (32.62)                                        
 19 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            5:09.79    5:22.66        
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)     1:33.12 (32.85)     2:06.33 (33.21)
        2:39.66 (33.33)     3:12.97 (33.31)     3:46.36 (33.39)     4:19.64 (33.28)
        4:52.85 (33.21)     5:22.66 (29.81)                                        
 20 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.93    5:24.68        
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)     1:34.00 (33.06)     2:06.95 (32.95)
        2:40.03 (33.08)     3:13.95 (33.92)     3:47.26 (33.31)     4:20.81 (33.55)
        4:54.12 (33.31)     5:24.68 (30.56)                                        
 21 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Badger-MR            5:31.64    5:30.38        
                  30.63     1:04.00 (33.37)     1:37.91 (33.91)     2:11.93 (34.02)
        2:45.83 (33.90)     3:19.63 (33.80)     3:53.09 (33.46)     4:26.49 (33.40)
        5:00.11 (33.62)     5:30.38 (30.27)                                        
 22 Bernstein, Joby B         15 Badger-MR            5:25.67    5:30.54        
                  28.68     1:01.06 (32.38)     1:34.41 (33.35)     2:08.12 (33.71)
        2:42.35 (34.23)     3:16.48 (34.13)     3:50.69 (34.21)     4:24.93 (34.24)
        4:58.83 (33.90)     5:30.54 (31.71)                                        
 23 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.33    5:30.78        
                  29.53     1:02.87 (33.34)     1:35.89 (33.02)     2:09.19 (33.30)
        2:42.95 (33.76)     3:16.65 (33.70)     3:50.66 (34.01)     4:25.16 (34.50)
        4:59.09 (33.93)     5:30.78 (31.69)                                        
 24 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR            5:42.62    5:31.64        
                  30.29     1:03.56 (33.27)     1:37.76 (34.20)     2:12.09 (34.33)
        2:45.34 (33.25)     3:18.55 (33.21)     3:51.79 (33.24)     4:25.84 (34.05)
        4:59.08 (33.24)     5:31.64 (32.56)                                        
 25 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.07    5:33.26        
                  29.54     1:02.45 (32.91)     1:35.98 (33.53)     2:09.97 (33.99)
        2:43.81 (33.84)     3:18.16 (34.35)     3:52.59 (34.43)     4:26.59 (34.00)
        5:00.42 (33.83)     5:33.26 (32.84)                                        
 26 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.08    5:35.44        
                  29.16     1:01.54 (32.38)     1:34.50 (32.96)     2:08.40 (33.90)
        2:42.71 (34.31)     3:16.99 (34.28)     3:52.32 (35.33)     4:27.29 (34.97)
        5:01.92 (34.63)     5:35.44 (33.52)                                        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.60    5:38.60        
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)     1:37.95 (34.62)     2:12.93 (34.98)
        2:47.47 (34.54)     3:22.54 (35.07)     3:57.29 (34.75)     4:32.21 (34.92)
        5:06.81 (34.60)     5:38.60 (31.79)                                        
 28 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.94    5:38.84        
                  30.23     1:03.78 (33.55)     1:38.58 (34.80)     2:12.96 (34.38)
        2:47.82 (34.86)     3:22.86 (35.04)     3:57.80 (34.94)     4:32.45 (34.65)
        5:07.05 (34.60)     5:38.84 (31.79)                                        
 29 Carter, Shane             14 UNNYS-MR             5:28.52    5:40.41        
                  30.38     1:03.85 (33.47)     1:37.83 (33.98)     2:12.12 (34.29)
        2:46.79 (34.67)     3:22.10 (35.31)     3:57.23 (35.13)     4:32.31 (35.08)
        5:06.93 (34.62)     5:40.41 (33.48)                                        
 30 Kessler, Michael N        13 Badger-MR            5:33.09    5:40.48        
                  30.81     1:04.52 (33.71)     1:39.45 (34.93)     2:14.05 (34.60)
        2:49.03 (34.98)     3:24.42 (35.39)     3:59.32 (34.90)     4:33.85 (34.53)
        5:07.84 (33.99)     5:40.48 (32.64)                                        
 31 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.26    5:41.13        
                  30.63     1:03.90 (33.27)     1:38.49 (34.59)     2:13.54 (35.05)
        2:48.31 (34.77)     3:22.51 (34.20)     3:57.20 (34.69)     4:32.95 (35.75)
        5:07.94 (34.99)     5:41.13 (33.19)                                        
 32 Fischer, Chris J          15 APEX-MR              5:45.00    5:45.71        
                  28.25     1:01.86 (33.61)     1:37.04 (35.18)     2:12.84 (35.80)
        2:48.77 (35.93)     3:24.58 (35.81)     4:00.44 (35.86)     4:36.54 (36.10)
        5:12.03 (35.49)     5:45.71 (33.68)                                        
 33 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:39.30    5:45.81        
                  29.55     1:03.45 (33.90)     1:38.45 (35.00)     2:12.45 (34.00)
        2:47.28 (34.83)     3:23.01 (35.73)     3:58.73 (35.72)     4:35.02 (36.29)
        5:10.64 (35.62)     5:45.81 (35.17)                                        
 34 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.98    5:46.51        
                  30.78     1:04.92 (34.14)     1:39.25 (34.33)     2:14.39 (35.14)
        2:49.53 (35.14)     3:25.50 (35.97)     4:01.38 (35.88)     4:37.65 (36.27)
        5:12.63 (34.98)     5:46.51 (33.88)                                        
 35 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              5:33.57    5:48.27        
                  29.83     1:03.48 (33.65)     1:37.85 (34.37)     2:12.61 (34.76)
        2:47.82 (35.21)     3:23.23 (35.41)     3:58.86 (35.63)     4:36.46 (37.60)
        5:14.51 (38.05)     5:48.27 (33.76)                                        
 36 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 UNNYS-MR             5:27.77    5:51.61        
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)     1:38.69 (35.52)     2:14.83 (36.14)
        2:51.12 (36.29)     3:27.87 (36.75)     4:03.85 (35.98)     4:40.38 (36.53)
        5:17.57 (37.19)     5:51.61 (34.04)                                        
 37 Melendez, Samuel          14 UNNYS-MR             5:49.72    6:01.92        
                  31.76     1:06.28 (34.52)     1:42.53 (36.25)     2:18.60 (36.07)
        2:55.31 (36.71)     3:32.63 (37.32)     4:10.48 (37.85)     4:48.70 (38.22)
        5:26.69 (37.99)     6:01.92 (35.23)                                        
 38 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                   NT    6:02.87        
                  32.05     1:08.33 (36.28)     1:45.78 (37.45)     2:23.05 (37.27)
        3:00.61 (37.56)     3:37.93 (37.32)     4:16.27 (38.34)     4:53.03 (36.76)
        5:29.71 (36.68)     6:02.87 (33.16)                                        
 39 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            6:08.04    6:13.87        
                  33.90     1:12.24 (38.34)     1:51.54 (39.30)     2:30.14 (38.60)
        3:09.29 (39.15)     3:46.38 (37.09)     4:24.11 (37.73)     5:01.66 (37.55)
        5:38.65 (36.99)     6:13.87 (35.22)                                        
 40 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.19    6:24.10        
                  31.86     1:08.07 (36.21)     1:45.73 (37.66)     2:24.39 (38.66)
        3:04.61 (40.22)     3:44.83 (40.22)     4:25.34 (40.51)     5:05.96 (40.62)
        5:45.63 (39.67)     6:24.10 (38.47)                                        
 41 Morton, Sam H             11 Badger-MR                 NT    6:33.71        
                  35.08     1:14.93 (39.85)                                        
            3:15.24 ( )     3:55.37 (40.13)     4:35.74 (40.37)     5:16.61 (40.87)
        5:56.07 (39.46)     6:33.71 (37.64)                                        
 42 Johanson, Colin           11 Badger-MR                 NT    6:59.98        
                                                                        2:44.42 ( )
        3:26.96 (42.54)     4:10.45 (43.49)     4:54.46 (44.01)     5:37.72 (43.26)
        6:20.34 (42.62)     6:59.98 (39.64)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            1:00.20    1:00.39        
                  28.73     1:00.39 (31.66)                                        
  2 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              59.15    1:00.75        
                  28.36     1:00.75 (32.39)                                        
  3 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           58.29    1:03.39        
                  29.70     1:03.39 (33.69)                                        
  4 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            1:04.64    1:05.13        
                  31.07     1:05.13 (34.06)                                        
  5 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            1:08.14    1:05.59        
                  31.06     1:05.59 (34.53)                                        
  6 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR            1:19.99    1:06.71        
                  31.05     1:06.71 (35.66)                                        
  7 Stewart, David            13 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:07.82        
                  31.71     1:07.82 (36.11)                                        
  8 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            1:10.84    1:08.37        
                  32.89     1:08.37 (35.48)                                        
  9 Conaton, Patrick A        14 Badger-MR            1:10.81    1:08.59        
                  33.04     1:08.59 (35.55)                                        
 10 Lantin, Matthew D         14 UNBAD-MR             1:08.22    1:08.66        
                  32.45     1:08.66 (36.21)                                        
 11 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR            1:04.59    1:08.69        
                  32.33     1:08.69 (36.36)                                        
 12 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            1:03.98    1:08.86        
                  32.40     1:08.86 (36.46)                                        
 13 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            1:19.99    1:10.28        
                  33.34     1:10.28 (36.94)                                        
 14 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            1:18.35    1:12.88        
                  34.16     1:12.88 (38.72)                                        
 15 Bernstein, Joby B         15 Badger-MR            1:12.65    1:15.36        
                  35.60     1:15.36 (39.76)                                        
 16 Kessler, Michael N        13 Badger-MR            1:15.67    1:15.53        
                  35.81     1:15.53 (39.72)                                        
 17 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:17.48        
                  37.08     1:17.48 (40.40)                                        
 18 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            1:21.96    1:17.95        
                  37.15     1:17.95 (40.80)                                        
 19 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            1:13.07    1:17.97        
                  34.93     1:17.97 (43.04)                                        
 20 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            1:25.49    1:18.42        
                  37.46     1:18.42 (40.96)                                        
 21 De la Cruz, Edwin A       14 APEX-MR              1:18.57    1:18.83        
                  36.87     1:18.83 (41.96)                                        
 22 Quito, Brandon E          15 APEX-MR              1:20.64    1:20.54        
                  38.62     1:20.54 (41.92)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:24.95        
                  39.77     1:24.95 (45.18)                                        
 24 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR              1:29.50    1:27.62        
                  41.54     1:27.62 (46.08)                                        
 25 Morton, Sam H             11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:27.88        
                  42.51     1:27.88 (45.37)                                        
 26 Mangan, Matthew J         13 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:28.05        
                  41.64     1:28.05 (46.41)                                        
 27 Torres, Manny L           16 APEX-MR              1:30.15    1:28.96        
                  42.47     1:28.96 (46.49)                                        
 28 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            1:29.49    1:28.97        
                  41.76     1:28.97 (47.21)                                        
 -- Bushati, Arvid            13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  47.07          DQ (58.02)                                        
 -- Zhong, Alan               13 Badger-MR            1:25.00         DQ        
      19 No touch
                  38.95          DQ (43.17)                                        
 -- Drucker, Matt J           16 CFA-MR               1:39.51         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  46.17          DQ (54.68)                                        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           24 Un-Hydro-MR          4:15.00    4:06.04        
                  25.08       54.49 (29.41)     1:25.59 (31.10)     1:56.68 (31.09)
        2:32.60 (35.92)     3:08.60 (36.00)     3:37.88 (29.28)     4:06.04 (28.16)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            16 NY Sharks-MR         4:11.39    4:19.67        
                  27.34       57.99 (30.65)     1:32.04 (34.05)     2:04.90 (32.86)
        2:41.82 (36.92)     3:19.40 (37.58)     3:50.17 (30.77)     4:19.67 (29.50)
  3 Corey, Alexi              17 NY Sharks-MR         4:32.80    4:23.81        
                  27.16       58.73 (31.57)     1:31.48 (32.75)     2:03.58 (32.10)
        2:42.17 (38.59)     3:21.93 (39.76)     3:53.55 (31.62)     4:23.81 (30.26)
  4 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            4:22.26    4:28.98        
                  27.09       59.04 (31.95)     1:31.66 (32.62)     2:04.73 (33.07)
        2:46.86 (42.13)     3:26.70 (39.84)     3:59.35 (32.65)     4:28.98 (29.63)
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            4:38.43    4:29.51        
                  27.84     1:00.32 (32.48)     1:35.31 (34.99)     2:11.03 (35.72)
        2:50.29 (39.26)     3:30.66 (40.37)     4:00.16 (29.50)     4:29.51 (29.35)
  6 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            4:21.31    4:29.83        
                  27.75       59.95 (32.20)     1:34.02 (34.07)     2:07.27 (33.25)
        2:47.88 (40.61)     3:29.26 (41.38)     4:00.10 (30.84)     4:29.83 (29.73)
  7 Ballentine, Andrew w      23 NYAC-MR              4:30.00    4:31.73        
                  29.02     1:01.25 (32.23)     1:36.89 (35.64)     2:11.81 (34.92)
        2:49.41 (37.60)     3:28.22 (38.81)     4:00.05 (31.83)     4:31.73 (31.68)
  8 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            4:31.75    4:34.35        
                  26.53       58.44 (31.91)     1:33.64 (35.20)     2:09.84 (36.20)
        2:50.02 (40.18)     3:31.09 (41.07)     4:02.83 (31.74)     4:34.35 (31.52)
  9 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR            4:30.00    4:35.00        
                  27.04       58.88 (31.84)     1:34.20 (35.32)     2:09.60 (35.40)
        2:48.80 (39.20)     3:30.58 (41.78)     4:03.38 (32.80)     4:35.00 (31.62)
 10 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR            4:45.00    4:35.54        
                  28.01     1:00.79 (32.78)     1:34.95 (34.16)     2:08.75 (33.80)
        2:50.60 (41.85)     3:33.33 (42.73)     4:05.26 (31.93)     4:35.54 (30.28)
 11 Meany, RJ J               17 UNNYS-MR             4:31.70    4:38.81        
                  28.37     1:01.46 (33.09)     1:37.35 (35.89)     2:11.94 (34.59)
        2:54.37 (42.43)     3:37.31 (42.94)     4:08.85 (31.54)     4:38.81 (29.96)
 12 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR             4:39.05    4:39.68        
                  27.47       59.13 (31.66)     1:34.68 (35.55)     2:10.00 (35.32)
        2:52.20 (42.20)     3:35.61 (43.41)     4:07.64 (32.03)     4:39.68 (32.04)
 13 Isaacs, Scott             17 UNNYS-MR             4:28.77    4:41.61        
                  27.72     1:01.16 (33.44)     1:36.23 (35.07)     2:10.94 (34.71)
        2:52.93 (41.99)     3:35.25 (42.32)     4:08.90 (33.65)     4:41.61 (32.71)
 14 Stewart, David            13 Badger-MR            5:05.00    4:45.05        
                  28.14     1:00.85 (32.71)     1:39.07 (38.22)     2:17.29 (38.22)
        2:57.15 (39.86)     3:38.95 (41.80)     4:12.46 (33.51)     4:45.05 (32.59)
 15 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:34.93    4:48.09        
                  29.80     1:04.93 (35.13)     1:43.50 (38.57)     2:20.31 (36.81)
        3:00.41 (40.10)     3:41.49 (41.08)     4:15.23 (33.74)     4:48.09 (32.86)
 16 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR                 NT    4:50.20        
                  31.36     1:07.20 (35.84)     1:43.54 (36.34)     2:19.54 (36.00)
        3:01.84 (42.30)     3:45.06 (43.22)     4:17.72 (32.66)     4:50.20 (32.48)
 17 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         4:48.38    4:51.44        
                  30.28     1:05.43 (35.15)     1:42.56 (37.13)     2:18.54 (35.98)
        3:01.96 (43.42)     3:45.36 (43.40)     4:18.78 (33.42)     4:51.44 (32.66)
 18 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            4:56.18    4:51.76        
                  29.05     1:03.15 (34.10)     1:39.56 (36.41)     2:15.82 (36.26)
        2:57.37 (41.55)     3:42.03 (44.66)     4:17.09 (35.06)     4:51.76 (34.67)
 19 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         4:38.16    4:51.98        
                  30.23     1:05.32 (35.09)     1:43.18 (37.86)     2:19.85 (36.67)
        3:03.78 (43.93)     3:47.37 (43.59)     4:20.32 (32.95)     4:51.98 (31.66)
 20 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            5:07.23    4:52.63        
                  28.63     1:02.31 (33.68)     1:40.57 (38.26)     2:17.05 (36.48)
        3:02.75 (45.70)     3:49.17 (46.42)     4:20.90 (31.73)     4:52.63 (31.73)
 21 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.34    4:52.65        
                  30.40     1:05.49 (35.09)     1:44.44 (38.95)     2:21.38 (36.94)
        3:05.83 (44.45)     3:50.64 (44.81)     4:22.03 (31.39)     4:52.65 (30.62)
 22 Jun, YongHoon             17 NY Sharks-MR         4:42.77    4:58.58        
                  26.32       57.33 (31.01)     1:38.72 (41.39)     2:21.12 (42.40)
        3:06.43 (45.31)     3:51.53 (45.10)     4:25.46 (33.93)     4:58.58 (33.12)
 23 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR            5:19.00    5:00.73        
                  33.01     1:10.37 (37.36)     1:48.12 (37.75)     2:25.72 (37.60)
        3:10.09 (44.37)     3:54.50 (44.41)     4:28.32 (33.82)     5:00.73 (32.41)
 24 Lafata, Spenser F         12 Badger-MR            5:08.06    5:01.19        
                  32.28     1:10.35 (38.07)     1:47.99 (37.64)     2:24.93 (36.94)
        3:09.51 (44.58)     3:55.28 (45.77)     4:29.24 (33.96)     5:01.19 (31.95)
 25 Carter, Shane             14 UNNYS-MR             4:48.77    5:02.10        
                  30.89     1:06.37 (35.48)     1:45.72 (39.35)     2:23.85 (38.13)
        3:08.97 (45.12)     3:54.03 (45.06)     4:28.20 (34.17)     5:02.10 (33.90)
 26 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:09.39    5:03.50        
                  31.89     1:09.82 (37.93)     1:49.95 (40.13)     2:27.37 (37.42)
        3:12.78 (45.41)     3:58.04 (45.26)     4:31.10 (33.06)     5:03.50 (32.40)
 27 Kessler, Michael N        13 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:03.55        
                  32.95     1:11.46 (38.51)     1:51.21 (39.75)     2:28.92 (37.71)
        3:11.84 (42.92)     3:55.22 (43.38)     4:30.05 (34.83)     5:03.55 (33.50)
 28 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.22    5:06.75        
                  31.08     1:08.76 (37.68)     1:48.01 (39.25)     2:25.95 (37.94)
        3:11.25 (45.30)     3:57.55 (46.30)     4:31.50 (33.95)     5:06.75 (35.25)
 29 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.74    5:07.42        
                  33.26     1:14.52 (41.26)     1:55.79 (41.27)     2:35.32 (39.53)
        3:16.43 (41.11)     3:57.96 (41.53)     4:32.95 (34.99)     5:07.42 (34.47)
 30 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         4:40.77    5:13.88        
                  31.48     1:08.46 (36.98)     1:46.84 (38.38)     2:24.89 (38.05)
        3:10.65 (45.76)     3:59.14 (48.49)     4:37.25 (38.11)     5:13.88 (36.63)
 31 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         4:49.77    5:15.88        
                  30.24     1:06.39 (36.15)     1:46.90 (40.51)     2:25.83 (38.93)
        3:15.89 (50.06)     4:05.25 (49.36)     4:41.21 (35.96)     5:15.88 (34.67)
 32 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 UNNYS-MR             4:53.77    5:17.39        
                  32.23     1:10.15 (37.92)     1:53.13 (42.98)     2:33.84 (40.71)
        3:19.86 (46.02)     4:05.05 (45.19)     4:41.42 (36.37)     5:17.39 (35.97)
 33 Largmann, Taylor          18 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.25    5:26.07        
                  31.05     1:07.85 (36.80)     1:51.35 (43.50)     2:34.18 (42.83)
        3:20.16 (45.98)     4:07.53 (47.37)     4:48.45 (40.92)     5:26.07 (37.62)
 34 Melendez, Samuel          14 UNNYS-MR             4:45.77    5:27.21        
                  34.18     1:15.28 (41.10)     1:54.34 (39.06)     2:35.67 (41.33)
        3:23.20 (47.53)     4:09.93 (46.73)     4:49.31 (39.38)     5:27.21 (37.90)