Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2010 08:26 AM
             2010 MR Badger IMX Challenge - 2/13/2010 to 2/14/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.93    2:14.29 ZQ      20  
                  30.69     1:04.57 (33.88)     1:39.50 (34.93)     2:14.29 (34.79)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.52    2:14.57 ZQ      17  
                  30.68     1:04.91 (34.23)     1:39.79 (34.88)     2:14.57 (34.78)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               2:20.45    2:16.69 ZQ      16  
                  31.34     1:05.68 (34.34)     1:42.02 (36.34)     2:16.69 (34.67)
  4 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               2:21.69    2:18.87 ZQ      15  
                  31.52     1:06.68 (35.16)     1:42.88 (36.20)     2:18.87 (35.99)
  5 Panitz, Georgia A   10 Badger-MR            2:21.89    2:22.62 ZQ      14  
                  32.69     1:09.22 (36.53)     1:45.85 (36.63)     2:22.62 (36.77)
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie   10 LIAC-MR              2:24.29    2:23.02 ZQ      13  
                  32.99     1:09.39 (36.40)     1:46.87 (37.48)     2:23.02 (36.15)
  7 Zawatson, Cassidy   10 LIAC-MR              2:26.52    2:24.04 ZQ      12  
                  32.53     1:09.24 (36.71)     1:47.24 (38.00)     2:24.04 (36.80)
  8 Ye, Alice            9 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:24.49 ZQ      11  
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)     1:47.35 (37.36)     2:24.49 (37.14)
  9 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.69    2:26.10 ZQ       9  
                  32.29     1:09.47 (37.18)     1:49.04 (39.57)     2:26.10 (37.06)
 10 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.92    2:26.84 ZQ       7  
                  33.79     1:11.53 (37.74)     1:50.58 (39.05)     2:26.84 (36.26)
 11 Caruana, Beth A     10 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:29.31 JO       6  
                  34.17     1:11.79 (37.62)     1:51.12 (39.33)     2:29.31 (38.19)
 12 Meyers, Katherine   10 LIAC-MR              2:36.18    2:29.45 JO       5  
                  34.22     1:13.68 (39.46)     1:52.63 (38.95)     2:29.45 (36.82)
 13 Li, Sandra          10 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:29.87 JO       4  
                  34.13     1:13.61 (39.48)     1:52.44 (38.83)     2:29.87 (37.43)
 14 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR               2:30.79    2:30.44 JO       3  
                  34.30     1:12.36 (38.06)     1:51.74 (39.38)     2:30.44 (38.70)
 15 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR            2:27.63    2:31.46 JO       2  
                  32.74     1:11.05 (38.31)     1:50.55 (39.50)     2:31.46 (40.91)
 16 Nakkab, Renee D     10 LIAC-MR              2:37.76    2:31.69 JO       1  
                  34.64     1:14.78 (40.14)     1:54.11 (39.33)     2:31.69 (37.58)
 17 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR               2:43.46    2:32.86 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.83 (38.52)     1:53.63 (41.80)     2:32.86 (39.23)
 18 Corcoran, Annabell   9 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:33.05 JO     
                  34.66     1:14.84 (40.18)     1:54.87 (40.03)     2:33.05 (38.18)
 19 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              2:43.43    2:34.03 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.31 (39.44)     1:55.74 (40.43)     2:34.03 (38.29)
 20 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR            2:37.92    2:37.42 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.51 (39.52)     1:57.25 (41.74)     2:37.42 (40.17)
 21 Munn, Caroline B    10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:38.27 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.18 (40.06)     1:56.72 (40.54)     2:38.27 (41.55)
 22 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              2:40.91    2:39.51 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.05 (40.75)     1:58.52 (42.47)     2:39.51 (40.99)
 23 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            2:37.60    2:39.75 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.91 (40.37)     1:58.82 (42.91)     2:39.75 (40.93)
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              2:46.10    2:39.83 SILV   
                  33.59     1:14.25 (40.66)     1:58.54 (44.29)     2:39.83 (41.29)
 25 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:40.59 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.89 (42.22)     2:01.30 (42.41)     2:40.59 (39.29)
 26 Garvey, Olivia A    10 LIAC-MR              2:43.37    2:40.89 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.30 (41.24)     2:00.02 (42.72)     2:40.89 (40.87)
 27 Coleman, Emma       10 Badger-MR            2:40.91    2:41.54 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.46 (41.61)     1:59.57 (43.11)     2:41.54 (41.97)
 28 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR         2:32.00    2:41.83 SILV   
                  33.71     1:15.22 (41.51)     1:59.55 (44.33)     2:41.83 (42.28)
 29 Edwards, Kaelyn M   10 HS-MR                2:42.29    2:42.69 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.79 (41.84)     2:02.96 (44.17)     2:42.69 (39.73)
 30 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              2:49.70    2:42.77 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.50 (41.87)     2:02.20 (42.70)     2:42.77 (40.57)
 31 Yi, Morgan          10 LIAC-MR              2:46.80    2:42.92 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.29 (41.51)     2:02.07 (43.78)     2:42.92 (40.85)
 32 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:43.00 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.55 (41.31)     2:00.90 (43.35)     2:43.00 (42.10)
 33 Lai, Stephanie R     9 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:43.77 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.26 (41.87)     2:01.63 (43.37)     2:43.77 (42.14)
 34 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            2:43.07    2:45.02 SILV   
                                1:18.93 ( )     2:03.29 (44.36)     2:45.02 (41.73)
 35 Johnson, Holly C    10 Badger-MR            2:40.67    2:45.06 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.35 (41.38)   2:45.06 (1:26.71)                    
 36 McNeary, Claire      9 LIAC-MR              2:54.38    2:46.96 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.34 (42.41)     2:04.34 (45.00)     2:46.96 (42.62)
 37 Ng, Jasmine         10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:47.58 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.35 (43.32)     2:06.55 (46.20)     2:47.58 (41.03)
 38 Duong, Kathleen M    9 LIAC-MR              2:55.96    2:47.80 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.27 (43.01)     2:04.27 (44.00)     2:47.80 (43.53)
 39 Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.15    2:48.51 SILV   
                  35.84     1:19.10 (43.26)     2:04.71 (45.61)     2:48.51 (43.80)
 40 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              2:54.04    2:49.01 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.67 (43.15)     2:05.55 (44.88)     2:49.01 (43.46)
 41 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              2:51.23    2:51.62 SILV   
                  36.45     1:20.87 (44.42)     2:07.45 (46.58)     2:51.62 (44.17)
 42 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.98    2:51.67 SILV   
                  39.59     1:24.99 (45.40)     2:10.75 (45.76)     2:51.67 (40.92)
 43 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              2:51.66    2:51.68 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.36 (43.90)     2:08.12 (44.76)     2:51.68 (43.56)
 44 Heaney, Cara G       9 LIAC-MR              2:55.26    2:51.99 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.84 (43.95)     2:08.50 (46.66)     2:51.99 (43.49)
 44 McNulty, Joanna M    9 LIAC-MR              2:52.81    2:51.99 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.74 (42.62)     2:04.40 (44.66)     2:51.99 (47.59)
 46 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.35    2:54.01 SILV   
                  40.66     1:27.98 (47.32)     2:12.73 (44.75)     2:54.01 (41.28)
 47 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              2:59.48    2:54.57 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.49 (45.92)     2:11.41 (44.92)     2:54.57 (43.16)
 48 Cohen, Danielle V    8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.36 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.29 (46.05)     2:10.78 (43.49)     2:55.36 (44.58)
 49 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.32    2:56.39        
                  40.51     1:27.31 (46.80)     2:13.18 (45.87)     2:56.39 (43.21)
 50 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.66    2:56.40        
                  38.97     1:25.09 (46.12)     2:12.28 (47.19)     2:56.40 (44.12)
 51 Zheng, Josephine M  10 GATE-MR                   NT    2:56.74        
                  39.25     1:24.04 (44.79)     2:11.26 (47.22)     2:56.74 (45.48)
 52 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.98    2:57.04        
                  41.93     1:28.85 (46.92)     2:15.63 (46.78)     2:57.04 (41.41)
 53 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR              2:59.12    2:58.77        
                  38.52     1:23.85 (45.33)     2:12.64 (48.79)     2:58.77 (46.13)
 54 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR            2:55.22    3:02.78        
                  37.99     1:24.50 (46.51)     2:15.57 (51.07)     3:02.78 (47.21)
 55 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.78    3:03.13        
                  39.44     1:26.84 (47.40)     2:15.97 (49.13)     3:03.13 (47.16)
 56 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              2:55.58    3:03.15        
                  40.79     1:29.22 (48.43)     2:19.24 (50.02)     3:03.15 (43.91)
 57 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:03.83        
                  40.94     1:28.45 (47.51)     2:17.40 (48.95)     3:03.83 (46.43)
 58 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.83    3:04.09        
                  39.43     1:25.83 (46.40)     2:16.35 (50.52)     3:04.09 (47.74)
 59 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:09.34        
                  41.87     1:31.48 (49.61)     2:22.89 (51.41)     3:09.34 (46.45)
 60 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:10.75        
                  40.98     1:33.00 (52.02)     2:26.15 (53.15)     3:10.75 (44.60)
 61 Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.00    3:11.04        
                  43.96     1:32.33 (48.37)     2:21.94 (49.61)     3:11.04 (49.10)
 62 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:11.63        
                  41.54     1:32.80 (51.26)     2:23.65 (50.85)     3:11.63 (47.98)
 63 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:12.58        
                  42.22     1:32.56 (50.34)     2:24.71 (52.15)     3:12.58 (47.87)
 64 Weissman, Avery H   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:15.94        
                                1:37.00 ( )     2:30.80 (53.80)     3:15.94 (45.14)
 65 Song, Hana J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.73    3:16.46        
                  43.34     1:35.81 (52.47)     2:27.73 (51.92)     3:16.46 (48.73)
 66 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:17.26        
                  43.26     1:34.96 (51.70)     2:27.17 (52.21)     3:17.26 (50.09)
 67 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:18.31        
                                                    2:33.02 ( )     3:18.31 (45.29)
 68 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:18.55        
                  45.16     1:35.71 (50.55)     2:28.98 (53.27)     3:18.55 (49.57)
 69 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:20.14        
                  45.23     1:36.61 (51.38)     2:29.62 (53.01)     3:20.14 (50.52)
 70 Fried, Lexi N        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.00    3:25.73        
                  46.13                             2:33.92 ( )     3:25.73 (51.81)
 71 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:32.52        
                  46.94     1:42.61 (55.67)     2:39.56 (56.95)     3:32.52 (52.96)
 72 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:40.26        
                  50.31     1:46.25 (55.94)     2:45.60 (59.35)     3:40.26 (54.66)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.69    1:08.39 ZQ      20  
                  32.99     1:08.39 (35.40)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               1:14.10    1:12.66 ZQ      17  
                  35.27     1:12.66 (37.39)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:13.35 ZQ      16  
                  35.85     1:13.35 (37.50)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cassidy   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:14.14 ZQ      15  
                  36.51     1:14.14 (37.63)                                        
  5 Li, Sandra          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:16.31 ZQ      14  
                  37.54     1:16.31 (38.77)                                        
  6 Panitz, Georgia A   10 Badger-MR            1:19.04    1:16.35 ZQ      13  
                  37.41     1:16.35 (38.94)                                        
  7 Ye, Alice            9 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:17.02 ZQ      12  
                  38.82     1:17.02 (38.20)                                        
  8 Caruana, Beth A     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:17.03 ZQ      11  
                  38.54     1:17.03 (38.49)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Annabell   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:18.30 JO       9  
                  38.34     1:18.30 (39.96)                                        
 10 McNeary, Claire      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:18.89 JO       7  
                  38.70     1:18.89 (40.19)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               1:26.29    1:19.05 JO       6  
                  38.01     1:19.05 (41.04)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:19.13 JO       5  
                  39.14     1:19.13 (39.99)                                        
 13 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR            1:20.72    1:19.85 JO       4  
                  39.47     1:19.85 (40.38)                                        
 14 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:19.99 JO       3  
                  39.48     1:19.99 (40.51)                                        
 15 Meyers, Katherine   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:20.97 JO       2  
                  39.35     1:20.97 (41.62)                                        
 16 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR            1:30.09    1:21.07 JO       1  
                  39.39     1:21.07 (41.68)                                        
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:21.42 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.42 (43.26)                                        
 18 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR               1:24.87    1:21.55 JO     
                  39.96     1:21.55 (41.59)                                        
 19 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              1:22.33    1:21.76 JO     
                  38.94     1:21.76 (42.82)                                        
 20 Munn, Caroline B    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:22.05 JO     
                  40.62     1:22.05 (41.43)                                        
 21 Nakkab, Renee D     10 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:22.77 SILV   
                  40.67     1:22.77 (42.10)                                        
 22 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR         1:24.00    1:23.01 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.01 (43.42)                                        
 23 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.93    1:23.47 SILV   
                  41.01     1:23.47 (42.46)                                        
 24 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR               1:23.16    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.60 (43.45)                                        
 25 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.49    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.05 (43.32)                                        
 26 Nonaka, Momoka      10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.22 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.22 (43.52)                                        
 27 Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR              1:23.16    1:24.45 SILV   
                  41.12     1:24.45 (43.33)                                        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.45    1:24.65 SILV   
                  42.29     1:24.65 (42.36)                                        
 29 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.41    1:26.34 SILV   
                  43.34     1:26.34 (43.00)                                        
 30 Duong, Kathleen M    9 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:26.39 SILV   
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.94    1:26.74 SILV   
                  41.67     1:26.74 (45.07)                                        
 32 Ortof, Natalie R     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.14    1:27.24 SILV   
                  42.86     1:27.24 (44.38)                                        
 33 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              1:31.96    1:27.34 SILV   
                  42.62     1:27.34 (44.72)                                        
 34 Ng, Jasmine         10 GATE-MR              1:26.62    1:27.35 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.35 (45.57)                                        
 35 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            1:43.12    1:27.71 SILV   
                  42.24     1:27.71 (45.47)                                        
 36 Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.57    1:27.75 SILV   
                  43.15     1:27.75 (44.60)                                        
 37 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:28.19 SILV   
                  44.13     1:28.19 (44.06)                                        
 38 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR            1:33.15    1:28.29 SILV   
                  43.09     1:28.29 (45.20)                                        
 39 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:28.45 SILV   
                  44.02     1:28.45 (44.43)                                        
 40 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR        1:34.50    1:29.10 SILV   
                  45.46     1:29.10 (43.64)                                        
 41 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            1:31.99    1:29.34 SILV   
 42 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.73    1:30.25 SILV   
                  44.52     1:30.25 (45.73)                                        
 43 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               1:44.75    1:30.35 SILV   
                  43.54     1:30.35 (46.81)                                        
 44 Ye, Camellia         8 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:30.71 SILV   
                  44.62     1:30.71 (46.09)                                        
 45 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.44    1:31.07 SILV   
                  43.38     1:31.07 (47.69)                                        
 46 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.12    1:31.43 SILV   
                  44.29     1:31.43 (47.14)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 Badger-MR            1:33.55    1:31.86 SILV   
                  44.52     1:31.86 (47.34)                                        
 48 Heaney, Cara G       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.41    1:32.62 SILV   
                  45.37     1:32.62 (47.25)                                        
 49 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.39    1:33.09 SILV   
                  45.11     1:33.09 (47.98)                                        
 50 Toshkoff, Nadia     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.29    1:33.27 SILV   
                  45.73     1:33.27 (47.54)                                        
 51 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.34    1:33.45 SILV   
 52 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:33.54 SILV   
                  46.54     1:33.54 (47.00)                                        
 53 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.64    1:33.76 SILV   
                  45.55     1:33.76 (48.21)                                        
 54 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR              1:38.12    1:34.03 SILV   
                  45.26     1:34.03 (48.77)                                        
 55 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:34.12 SILV   
                  46.91     1:34.12 (47.21)                                        
 56 Lennon, Joanna M     8 LIAC-MR              1:40.45    1:34.63 SILV   
 57 Fergus, Shea S       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.03 SILV   
                  45.31     1:35.03 (49.72)                                        
 58 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.44    1:35.20 SILV   
                  47.41     1:35.20 (47.79)                                        
 59 Weissman, Avery H   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:36.95 SILV   
                  46.69     1:36.95 (50.26)                                        
 60 Darling, Lauren A    8 LIAC-MR              1:51.66    1:37.12 SILV   
                  47.94     1:37.12 (49.18)                                        
 61 Ibrahim, Zahrah     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.21    1:37.15 SILV   
                  46.20     1:37.15 (50.95)                                        
 62 Gregorace, Sophia    7 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:37.20 SILV   
 63 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:37.91 SILV   
                  47.60     1:37.91 (50.31)                                        
 64 Cohen, Danielle V    8 LIAC-MR              2:12.67    1:38.68 SILV   
                  49.14     1:38.68 (49.54)                                        
 65 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.15    1:38.71 SILV   
                  47.29     1:38.71 (51.42)                                        
 66 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.26    1:40.22        
 67 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.00    1:40.35        
                  48.74     1:40.35 (51.61)                                        
 68 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:42.28        
                  49.01     1:42.28 (53.27)                                        
 69 Wang, Kathryn        7 Boys Club-MR         1:40.00    1:43.23        
                  50.39     1:43.23 (52.84)                                        
 70 Juang, Michelle      9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:43.39        
                  50.55     1:43.39 (52.84)                                        
 71 Blaustein, Alana V   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.35    1:44.26        
                  49.71     1:44.26 (54.55)                                        
 72 Fried, Lexi N        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.78    1:45.44        
                  52.27     1:45.44 (53.17)                                        
 73 Spallone, Carly N   10 LIAC-MR              1:56.84    1:45.56        
 74 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:46.24        
                  52.71     1:46.24 (53.53)                                        
 75 Juang, Samantha      8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:46.27        
                  50.28     1:46.27 (55.99)                                        
 76 VanManen, Hannah     8 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:47.90        
                  53.22     1:47.90 (54.68)                                        
 77 Collmar, Yilinna     6 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.73        
                  54.39     1:49.73 (55.34)                                        
 78 Kearns, Isabella R   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.71        
 79 Beyler, Betsy M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:51.50        
                  54.64     1:51.50 (56.86)                                        
 80 Gabriel, Tara N     10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:52.70        
                  52.79     1:52.70 (59.91)                                        
 81 Michelini, Emma     10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:52.63    1:53.50        
                  54.67     1:53.50 (58.83)                                        
 82 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:56.18        
                  57.31     1:56.18 (58.87)                                        
 83 Wang, Lynne          8 Aquaflames-MR        2:07.88    2:02.29        
                  55.40   2:02.29 (1:06.89)                                        
 -- McNulty, Joanna M    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.94         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.71          DQ (43.34)                                        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00         DQ        
                  51.80          DQ (47.44)                                        
 -- Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.21          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Pusateri, Jillian    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.49          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               1:23.72    1:18.65 ZQ      20  
                  37.03     1:18.65 (41.62)                                        
  2 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.89    1:20.22 ZQ      17  
                  37.84     1:20.22 (42.38)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:22.14 ZQ      16  
                  39.42     1:22.14 (42.72)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR         1:21.00    1:23.74 ZQ      15  
                  39.46     1:23.74 (44.28)                                        
  5 Meyers, Katherine   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:26.00 ZQ      14  
                  40.01     1:26.00 (45.99)                                        
  6 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               1:55.07    1:26.45 ZQ      13  
                  41.77     1:26.45 (44.68)                                        
  7 Panitz, Georgia A   10 Badger-MR            1:27.41    1:27.36 ZQ      12  
                  41.06     1:27.36 (46.30)                                        
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:27.90 ZQ      11  
                  42.77     1:27.90 (45.13)                                        
  9 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR            1:37.33    1:27.91 ZQ       9  
                  41.85     1:27.91 (46.06)                                        
 10 Ye, Alice            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.75    1:28.14 ZQ       7  
                  42.83     1:28.14 (45.31)                                        
 11 Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.59    1:29.35 ZQ       6  
                  42.13     1:29.35 (47.22)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.16    1:29.69 ZQ       5  
                  43.77     1:29.69 (45.92)                                        
 13 Duong, Kathleen M    9 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:29.72 ZQ       4  
                  42.91     1:29.72 (46.81)                                        
 14 Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.99    1:30.09 ZQ       3  
                  44.16     1:30.09 (45.93)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Renee D     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:30.10 ZQ       2  
                  42.93     1:30.10 (47.17)                                        
 16 Ng, Jasmine         10 GATE-MR              1:32.69    1:30.83 ZQ       1  
                  43.41     1:30.83 (47.42)                                        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:31.33 ZQ     
                  43.72     1:31.33 (47.61)                                        
 18 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.51    1:32.52 JO     
                  43.60     1:32.52 (48.92)                                        
 19 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.66    1:33.36 JO     
                  45.87     1:33.36 (47.49)                                        
 20 McNeary, Claire      9 LIAC-MR              1:37.64    1:33.93 JO     
                  45.70     1:33.93 (48.23)                                        
 21 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.99    1:34.39 SILV   
                  44.80     1:34.39 (49.59)                                        
 22 McNulty, Joanna M    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.17    1:34.48 SILV   
                  45.58     1:34.48 (48.90)                                        
 23 Corcoran, Annabell   9 LIAC-MR              1:41.16    1:34.68 SILV   
                  46.28     1:34.68 (48.40)                                        
 24 Li, Sandra          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.24    1:34.69 SILV   
                  45.00     1:34.69 (49.69)                                        
 25 Caruana, Beth A     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:34.89 SILV   
                  44.75     1:34.89 (50.14)                                        
 26 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            1:37.95    1:35.37 SILV   
                  45.18     1:35.37 (50.19)                                        
 27 Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR              1:42.11    1:35.61 SILV   
                  45.98     1:35.61 (49.63)                                        
 28 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            1:38.47    1:35.93 SILV   
                  47.01     1:35.93 (48.92)                                        
 29 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              1:37.69    1:36.05 SILV   
                  45.56     1:36.05 (50.49)                                        
 30 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR              1:41.76    1:36.52 SILV   
                  46.47     1:36.52 (50.05)                                        
 31 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR               1:41.78    1:36.97 SILV   
                  45.16     1:36.97 (51.81)                                        
 32 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR        1:41.00    1:37.88 SILV   
                  47.96     1:37.88 (49.92)                                        
 33 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.08    1:39.16 SILV   
                  46.58     1:39.16 (52.58)                                        
 34 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.56    1:39.81 SILV   
                  48.92     1:39.81 (50.89)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 Badger-MR            1:39.68    1:39.89 SILV   
                  47.27     1:39.89 (52.62)                                        
 36 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.78    1:40.00 SILV   
                  47.41     1:40.00 (52.59)                                        
 37 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:40.08 SILV   
                  48.46     1:40.08 (51.62)                                        
 38 Munn, Caroline B    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:40.15 SILV   
                  47.61     1:40.15 (52.54)                                        
 39 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.91    1:40.38 SILV   
                  48.15     1:40.38 (52.23)                                        
 40 Ortof, Natalie R     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.12    1:40.41 SILV   
                  47.85     1:40.41 (52.56)                                        
 41 Nonaka, Momoka      10 Badger-MR            1:43.25    1:40.94 SILV   
                  48.70     1:40.94 (52.24)                                        
 42 Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.25 SILV   
                  48.74     1:41.25 (52.51)                                        
 43 Fergus, Shea S       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.04    1:41.58 SILV   
                  48.99     1:41.58 (52.59)                                        
 44 Garvey, Olivia A    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:42.26 SILV   
                  48.57     1:42.26 (53.69)                                        
 45 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:42.52 SILV   
                  48.55     1:42.52 (53.97)                                        
 46 Heaney, Cara G       9 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:43.22 SILV   
                  47.92     1:43.22 (55.30)                                        
 47 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.33    1:44.64 SILV   
                  50.43     1:44.64 (54.21)                                        
 48 Wang, Kathryn        7 Boys Club-MR         1:44.00    1:44.75 SILV   
                  50.24     1:44.75 (54.51)                                        
 49 Cohen, Danielle V    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:45.24 SILV   
                  50.87     1:45.24 (54.37)                                        
 50 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.94    1:45.34 SILV   
                  51.58     1:45.34 (53.76)                                        
 51 Fried, Lexi N        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.15    1:45.53 SILV   
                  49.94     1:45.53 (55.59)                                        
 52 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.78    1:45.69 SILV   
                  50.06     1:45.69 (55.63)                                        
 53 Ye, Camellia         8 LIAC-MR              1:49.44    1:46.00 SILV   
                  51.32     1:46.00 (54.68)                                        
 54 Spallone, Carly N   10 LIAC-MR              2:01.75    1:46.17 SILV   
                  52.09     1:46.17 (54.08)                                        
 55 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               2:01.19    1:46.19 SILV   
                  50.68     1:46.19 (55.51)                                        
 56 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.98    1:47.77 SILV   
                  52.57     1:47.77 (55.20)                                        
 57 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:49.07 SILV   
                  52.13     1:49.07 (56.94)                                        
 58 Ibrahim, Zahrah     10 LIAC-MR              1:58.78    1:49.97 SILV   
                  50.76     1:49.97 (59.21)                                        
 59 Lennon, Joanna M     8 LIAC-MR              1:59.73    1:50.43 SILV   
                  51.04     1:50.43 (59.39)                                        
 60 Kearns, Isabella R   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.98 SILV   
                  52.24     1:50.98 (58.74)                                        
 61 Gregorace, Sophia    7 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:51.37 SILV   
                  53.62     1:51.37 (57.75)                                        
 62 Darling, Lauren A    8 LIAC-MR              2:00.84    1:52.12        
                  54.54     1:52.12 (57.58)                                        
 63 Toshkoff, Nadia     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:56.23    1:52.27        
                  52.82     1:52.27 (59.45)                                        
 64 VanManen, Hannah     8 LIAC-MR              1:54.86    1:52.39        
                  54.98     1:52.39 (57.41)                                        
 65 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.89    1:52.82        
                  52.84     1:52.82 (59.98)                                        
 66 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.00    1:53.30        
                  54.32     1:53.30 (58.98)                                        
 67 Weissman, Avery H   10 LIAC-MR              1:54.26    1:53.37        
                  52.96   1:53.37 (1:00.41)                                        
 68 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.76    1:54.29        
                  53.98   1:54.29 (1:00.31)                                        
 69 Pusateri, Jillian    8 LIAC-MR              1:58.52    1:55.03        
                  54.96   1:55.03 (1:00.07)                                        
 70 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.73    1:58.96        
                  57.44   1:58.96 (1:01.52)                                        
 71 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.22    2:01.74        
                  58.16   2:01.74 (1:03.58)                                        
 72 Blaustein, Alana V   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.69    2:02.73        
                  58.00   2:02.73 (1:04.73)                                        
 73 Juang, Samantha      8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:04.69        
                1:01.76   2:04.69 (1:02.93)                                        
 74 Michelini, Emma     10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:58.00    2:06.00        
                  58.61   2:06.00 (1:07.39)                                        
 75 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.36    2:06.38        
                  57.31   2:06.38 (1:09.07)                                        
 76 Juang, Michelle      9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:07.83        
                1:01.21   2:07.83 (1:06.62)                                        
 77 Beyler, Betsy M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:09.05        
                1:01.95   2:09.05 (1:07.10)                                        
 78 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:10.22        
                1:02.03   2:10.22 (1:08.19)                                        
 79 Collmar, Yilinna     6 Aquaflames-MR        2:39.18    2:14.19        
                1:03.85   2:14.19 (1:10.34)                                        
 80 Gabriel, Tara N     10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:16.36        
                1:02.96   2:16.36 (1:13.40)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.76          DQ (46.63)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.13         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.18          DQ (52.30)                                        
 -- Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR               1:44.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.55          DQ (48.80)                                        
 -- Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.01        DQ (1:04.08)                                        
 -- Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              1:36.73         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.20          DQ (48.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.85    1:06.62 ZQ      20  
                  31.07     1:06.62 (35.55)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               1:20.70    1:14.68 ZQ      17  
                  34.61     1:14.68 (40.07)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice            9 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:14.98 ZQ      16  
                  35.63     1:14.98 (39.35)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:16.29 ZQ      15  
                  35.62     1:16.29 (40.67)                                        
  5 Caruana, Beth A     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:18.36 ZQ      14  
                  35.18     1:18.36 (43.18)                                        
  6 Zawatson, Cassidy   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:18.57 ZQ      13  
                  36.34     1:18.57 (42.23)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.91    1:18.61 ZQ      12  
                  37.13     1:18.61 (41.48)                                        
  8 Meyers, Katherine   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:19.48 ZQ      11  
                  36.54     1:19.48 (42.94)                                        
  9 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               1:26.23    1:19.83 ZQ       9  
                  38.06     1:19.83 (41.77)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR              1:22.06    1:20.53 ZQ       7  
                  38.05     1:20.53 (42.48)                                        
 11 Li, Sandra          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:21.29 ZQ       6  
                  37.13     1:21.29 (44.16)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell   9 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:21.57 ZQ       5  
                  38.78     1:21.57 (42.79)                                        
 13 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR               1:23.04    1:21.58 ZQ       4  
                  36.87     1:21.58 (44.71)                                        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:22.01 JO       3  
                  39.03     1:22.01 (42.98)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Renee D     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:22.66 JO       2  
                  38.53     1:22.66 (44.13)                                        
 16 Nonaka, Momoka      10 Badger-MR            1:28.27    1:22.81 JO       1  
 17 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:23.28 JO     
                  37.09     1:23.28 (46.19)                                        
 18 Panitz, Georgia A   10 Badger-MR            1:44.96    1:23.53 JO     
                  38.42     1:23.53 (45.11)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:27.18 JO     
                  40.42     1:27.18 (46.76)                                        
 20 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR            1:28.73    1:27.50 JO     
                  40.85     1:27.50 (46.65)                                        
 21 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.61    1:28.30 SILV   
                  41.98     1:28.30 (46.32)                                        
 22 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.34    1:28.67 SILV   
                  40.41     1:28.67 (48.26)                                        
 23 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:28.85 SILV   
                  39.58     1:28.85 (49.27)                                        
 24 McNeary, Claire      9 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:29.67 SILV   
                  41.09     1:29.67 (48.58)                                        
 25 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.78 SILV   
                  43.23     1:31.78 (48.55)                                        
 26 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              1:35.06    1:32.16 SILV   
                  38.43     1:32.16 (53.73)                                        
 27 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.91    1:32.73 SILV   
                  43.22     1:32.73 (49.51)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.96 SILV   
                  39.49     1:32.96 (53.47)                                        
 29 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.69    1:33.02 SILV   
                  42.12     1:33.02 (50.90)                                        
 30 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:33.04 SILV   
                  41.44     1:33.04 (51.60)                                        
 30 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR        1:35.00    1:33.04 SILV   
                  43.11     1:33.04 (49.93)                                        
 32 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:34.32 SILV   
                  43.26     1:34.32 (51.06)                                        
 33 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.01    1:34.92 SILV   
                  45.14     1:34.92 (49.78)                                        
 34 McNulty, Joanna M    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.87    1:35.54 SILV   
                  43.84     1:35.54 (51.70)                                        
 35 Ye, Camellia         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.18 SILV   
                  45.55     1:36.18 (50.63)                                        
 36 Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.80    1:36.42 SILV   
                  45.30     1:36.42 (51.12)                                        
 37 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.38    1:36.56 SILV   
                  45.55     1:36.56 (51.01)                                        
 38 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              1:39.30    1:37.29 SILV   
                  44.42     1:37.29 (52.87)                                        
 39 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.55    1:37.72 SILV   
                  46.17     1:37.72 (51.55)                                        
 40 Cohen, Danielle V    8 LIAC-MR              1:47.45    1:38.18 SILV   
                  47.37     1:38.18 (50.81)                                        
 41 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR            1:42.77    1:41.06        
 42 Munn, Caroline B    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.08    1:41.50        
                  47.02     1:41.50 (54.48)                                        
 43 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              1:47.23    1:41.53        
                  46.47     1:41.53 (55.06)                                        
 44 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:43.02        
                  46.08     1:43.02 (56.94)                                        
 45 Duong, Kathleen M    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.66    1:43.69        
                  45.75     1:43.69 (57.94)                                        
 46 Lennon, Joanna M     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.21        
                  45.57     1:44.21 (58.64)                                        
 47 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.19    1:44.26        
                  46.06     1:44.26 (58.20)                                        
 48 Ibrahim, Zahrah     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.66        
                  47.06     1:44.66 (57.60)                                        
 49 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR              2:05.25    1:45.42        
                  45.96     1:45.42 (59.46)                                        
 50 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.70    1:45.66        
                  47.47     1:45.66 (58.19)                                        
 51 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.76    1:46.04        
                  45.60   1:46.04 (1:00.44)                                        
 52 Fergus, Shea S       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.55        
                  48.41     1:46.55 (58.14)                                        
 53 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:46.76        
                  47.41     1:46.76 (59.35)                                        
 54 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:47.34        
                  49.53     1:47.34 (57.81)                                        
 55 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.71        
                  47.13   1:47.71 (1:00.58)                                        
 56 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:48.53        
                  48.21   1:48.53 (1:00.32)                                        
 57 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:50.78        
                  53.30     1:50.78 (57.48)                                        
 58 Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.57        
                  50.54   1:51.57 (1:01.03)                                        
 59 Gregorace, Sophia    7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.04        
                  47.72   1:52.04 (1:04.32)                                        
 60 VanManen, Hannah     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.33        
                  50.66   1:52.33 (1:01.67)                                        
 61 Blaustein, Alana V   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:54.27        
                  54.01   1:54.27 (1:00.26)                                        
 62 Wang, Lynne          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:55.56        
                  49.05   1:55.56 (1:06.51)                                        
 63 Heaney, Cara G       9 LIAC-MR              1:54.05    1:58.08        
                  51.30   1:58.08 (1:06.78)                                        
 64 Fried, Lexi N        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    2:00.09        
                  54.58   2:00.09 (1:05.51)                                        
 65 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.96    2:00.71        
                  54.14   2:00.71 (1:06.57)                                        
 66 Weissman, Avery H   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    2:01.82        
                  53.88   2:01.82 (1:07.94)                                        
 67 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:08.52        
                  56.87   2:08.52 (1:11.65)                                        
 68 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:08.95        
                  57.35   2:08.95 (1:11.60)                                        
 69 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:16.42        
                1:03.43   2:16.42 (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Spallone, Carly N   10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.54                                                            
 -- Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.31          DQ (44.87)                                        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.44          DQ (59.94)                                        
 -- Gabriel, Tara N     10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.38        DQ (1:06.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.24    2:28.00 ZQ      20  
                  31.30     1:08.15 (36.85)     1:52.57 (44.42)     2:28.00 (35.43)
  2 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               2:40.36    2:33.68 ZQ      17  
                  35.54     1:15.19 (39.65)     1:58.66 (43.47)     2:33.68 (35.02)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.99    2:37.95 ZQ      16  
                  34.62     1:14.45 (39.83)     2:02.79 (48.34)     2:37.95 (35.16)
  4 Ye, Alice            9 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:39.53 ZQ      15  
                  34.87     1:15.29 (40.42)     2:03.28 (47.99)     2:39.53 (36.25)
  5 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               2:50.79    2:40.99 ZQ      14  
                  38.81     1:16.89 (38.08)     2:06.63 (49.74)     2:40.99 (34.36)
  6 Weiner, Margaux K   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.93    2:42.84 ZQ      13  
                  36.13     1:17.87 (41.74)     2:07.79 (49.92)     2:42.84 (35.05)
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie   10 LIAC-MR              2:38.63    2:43.32 ZQ      12  
                  37.06     1:20.90 (43.84)     2:08.07 (47.17)     2:43.32 (35.25)
  8 Zawatson, Cassidy   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.59    2:44.53 ZQ      11  
                  36.96     1:17.49 (40.53)     2:07.71 (50.22)     2:44.53 (36.82)
  9 Caruana, Beth A     10 LIAC-MR              2:47.61    2:48.03 ZQ       9  
                  35.62     1:20.36 (44.74)     2:10.26 (49.90)     2:48.03 (37.77)
 10 Li, Sandra          10 LIAC-MR              2:46.38    2:48.40 ZQ       7  
                  37.89     1:19.86 (41.97)     2:11.78 (51.92)     2:48.40 (36.62)
 11 Panitz, Georgia A   10 Badger-MR            2:50.52    2:48.75 ZQ       6  
                  39.19     1:23.14 (43.95)     2:11.34 (48.20)     2:48.75 (37.41)
 12 Nakkab, Renee D     10 LIAC-MR              2:53.44    2:49.29 JO       5  
                  39.47     1:23.95 (44.48)     2:12.63 (48.68)     2:49.29 (36.66)
 13 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR         3:05.00    2:50.65 JO       4  
                  36.08     1:19.50 (43.42)     2:08.25 (48.75)     2:50.65 (42.40)
 14 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR               2:55.66    2:51.33 JO       3  
                  37.58     1:21.95 (44.37)     2:12.85 (50.90)     2:51.33 (38.48)
 15 Corcoran, Annabell   9 LIAC-MR              2:50.15    2:53.50 JO       2  
                  38.72     1:21.73 (43.01)     2:14.21 (52.48)     2:53.50 (39.29)
 16 Meyers, Katherine   10 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:53.88 JO       1  
                  38.39     1:24.62 (46.23)   2:53.88 (1:29.26)                    
 17 McNeary, Claire      9 LIAC-MR              2:59.52    2:54.35 JO     
                  41.04     1:23.25 (42.21)     2:15.39 (52.14)     2:54.35 (38.96)
 18 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR            2:52.41    2:54.53 JO     
                  39.99     1:23.33 (43.34)     2:16.09 (52.76)     2:54.53 (38.44)
 19 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR               3:05.62    2:57.12 SILV   
                  40.65     1:27.15 (46.50)     2:18.93 (51.78)     2:57.12 (38.19)
 20 Liang, Emily         9 LIAC-MR              3:00.21    2:57.57 SILV   
                  42.62   2:57.57 (2:14.95)                                        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.59    2:58.05 SILV   
                  40.80     1:26.59 (45.79)     2:19.97 (53.38)     2:58.05 (38.08)
 22 Yi, Morgan          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.31    2:58.25 SILV   
                  41.34     1:25.24 (43.90)     2:17.83 (52.59)     2:58.25 (40.42)
 23 Coleman, Emma       10 Badger-MR            2:59.86    2:59.03 SILV   
                  42.74     1:27.21 (44.47)     2:18.43 (51.22)     2:59.03 (40.60)
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  10 LIAC-MR              3:01.66    3:00.02 SILV   
                  44.28     1:32.81 (48.53)     2:21.74 (48.93)     3:00.02 (38.28)
 25 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.14    3:00.55 SILV   
                  38.07     1:25.79 (47.72)     2:19.16 (53.37)     3:00.55 (41.39)
 26 Cerri-Droz, Patric  10 LIAC-MR              2:55.11    3:00.75 SILV   
                  37.92     1:23.68 (45.76)     2:16.55 (52.87)     3:00.75 (44.20)
 27 Duong, Kathleen M    9 LIAC-MR              3:05.15    3:01.60 SILV   
                  45.59     1:33.87 (48.28)     2:21.66 (47.79)     3:01.60 (39.94)
 28 Brickman, Natalie   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.96    3:01.93 SILV   
                  45.66     1:31.56 (45.90)     2:21.54 (49.98)     3:01.93 (40.39)
 29 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:01.99 SILV   
                  42.07     1:29.82 (47.75)     2:22.72 (52.90)     3:01.99 (39.27)
 30 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              3:01.08    3:02.21 SILV   
                  44.79     1:35.74 (50.95)     2:22.58 (46.84)     3:02.21 (39.63)
 31 Lai, Stephanie R     9 HS-MR                3:01.76    3:03.07 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.68 (45.33)   3:03.07 (1:36.39)                    
 32 Gallego, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              3:10.49    3:04.08 SILV   
                  42.25     1:30.61 (48.36)     2:23.15 (52.54)     3:04.08 (40.93)
 33 Edwards, Kaelyn M   10 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:04.13 SILV   
                  45.38     1:31.27 (45.89)     2:27.24 (55.97)     3:04.13 (36.89)
 34 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.27    3:04.18 SILV   
                  40.25     1:26.68 (46.43)     2:22.00 (55.32)     3:04.18 (42.18)
 35 Garofolo, Juliette   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.46    3:04.19 SILV   
                  41.57     1:30.64 (49.07)     2:23.92 (53.28)     3:04.19 (40.27)
 36 Ng, Jasmine         10 GATE-MR                   NT    3:04.25 SILV   
                  42.07     1:31.40 (49.33)     2:21.33 (49.93)     3:04.25 (42.92)
 37 Munn, Caroline B    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.53    3:04.49 SILV   
                  45.59     1:30.44 (44.85)     2:24.62 (54.18)     3:04.49 (39.87)
 38 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR            3:02.80    3:05.10 SILV   
                  42.32     1:27.46 (45.14)     2:26.32 (58.86)     3:05.10 (38.78)
 39 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            3:04.86    3:05.99 SILV   
                                1:33.99 ( )     2:26.41 (52.42)     3:05.99 (39.58)
 40 Zheng, Josephine M  10 GATE-MR                   NT    3:07.27 SILV   
                  43.60     1:32.19 (48.59)     2:25.61 (53.42)     3:07.27 (41.66)
 41 McNulty, Joanna M    9 LIAC-MR              3:06.96    3:07.46 SILV   
                  45.71     1:32.37 (46.66)     2:26.09 (53.72)     3:07.46 (41.37)
 42 Johnson, Holly C    10 Badger-MR            3:09.31    3:07.84 SILV   
                  44.25     1:34.61 (50.36)     2:27.04 (52.43)     3:07.84 (40.80)
 43 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.01 SILV   
                  43.03     1:30.94 (47.91)     2:26.37 (55.43)     3:08.01 (41.64)
 44 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.92    3:08.71 SILV   
                                1:29.92 ( )     2:22.96 (53.04)     3:08.71 (45.75)
 45 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.11    3:09.08 SILV   
                  40.07     1:30.03 (49.96)     2:26.24 (56.21)     3:09.08 (42.84)
 46 DePhillips, Michae   9 LIAC-MR              3:16.93    3:11.91 SILV   
                  43.89     1:34.03 (50.14)     2:29.02 (54.99)     3:11.91 (42.89)
 47 Guglielmo, Jessica   9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.77 SILV   
                  45.42     1:32.64 (47.22)     2:28.26 (55.62)     3:12.77 (44.51)
 48 Sorokko, Michelle    8 LIAC-MR              3:16.59    3:14.83 SILV   
                  44.72     1:34.15 (49.43)     2:29.81 (55.66)     3:14.83 (45.02)
 49 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR            3:15.32    3:14.91 SILV   
                  44.72     1:34.89 (50.17)     2:32.01 (57.12)     3:14.91 (42.90)
 50 Darling, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              3:17.98    3:16.00 SILV   
                  43.74     1:35.73 (51.99)     2:34.47 (58.74)     3:16.00 (41.53)
 51 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.22    3:17.94 SILV   
                  47.28     1:36.12 (48.84)     2:32.40 (56.28)     3:17.94 (45.54)
 52 Yuen, Kalie          9 LIAC-MR              3:55.25    3:18.59 SILV   
                  42.88     1:35.13 (52.25)     2:33.94 (58.81)     3:18.59 (44.65)
 53 Weiner, Suzy B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.59    3:20.09        
                  42.91     1:33.36 (50.45)   2:36.51 (1:03.15)     3:20.09 (43.58)
 54 Cohen, Danielle V    8 LIAC-MR              3:17.11    3:20.80        
                  47.10     1:40.07 (52.97)     2:37.62 (57.55)     3:20.80 (43.18)
 55 Heaney, Cara G       9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.58        
                  50.63     1:42.00 (51.37)     2:39.07 (57.07)     3:22.58 (43.51)
 56 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:25.37        
                  48.40     1:40.76 (52.36)     2:36.80 (56.04)     3:25.37 (48.57)
 57 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:26.18        
                  41.78     1:33.60 (51.82)   2:40.20 (1:06.60)     3:26.18 (45.98)
 58 de Sa, Isabella S    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:58.81    3:26.46        
                  50.65     1:40.25 (49.60)     2:39.50 (59.25)     3:26.46 (46.96)
 59 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.67    3:26.80        
                  46.75     1:42.64 (55.89)   2:43.12 (1:00.48)     3:26.80 (43.68)
 60 Song, Hana J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:27.88        
                  47.49     1:41.69 (54.20)   2:42.38 (1:00.69)     3:27.88 (45.50)
 61 Pinzon, Sarah A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:40.00    3:28.89        
                  48.72     1:42.84 (54.12)     2:40.69 (57.85)     3:28.89 (48.20)
 62 Fried, Lexi N        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:34.87    3:29.75        
                  50.99     1:48.63 (57.64)     2:41.24 (52.61)     3:29.75 (48.51)
 63 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:31.51        
                  46.90     1:39.25 (52.35)   2:42.03 (1:02.78)     3:31.51 (49.48)
 64 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:52.96    3:35.52        
                  48.62     1:45.54 (56.92)     2:45.00 (59.46)     3:35.52 (50.52)
 65 Weissman, Avery H   10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:36.54        
                  47.62     1:42.63 (55.01)   2:47.78 (1:05.15)     3:36.54 (48.76)
 66 Fox, Sasha G         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:37.53        
                  47.50     1:43.44 (55.94)   2:53.57 (1:10.13)     3:37.53 (43.96)
 67 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00    3:46.40        
                  54.84     1:47.23 (52.39)   2:52.18 (1:04.95)     3:46.40 (54.22)
 68 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:48.10        
                  59.78     1:52.96 (53.18)   3:00.28 (1:07.32)     3:48.10 (47.82)
 69 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.00    3:50.68        
                  54.04                             3:01.45 ( )     3:50.68 (49.23)
 70 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    4:07.03        
                1:03.34   2:05.53 (1:02.19)   3:14.19 (1:08.66)     4:07.03 (52.84)
 -- Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.40     1:25.32 (45.92)     2:21.22 (55.90)          DQ (43.50)
 -- Potter, Nikki E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.74     1:41.47 (51.73)     2:41.37 (59.90)          DQ (46.38)
 -- Elms, Gaige L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.67     1:20.45 (40.78)     2:10.67 (50.22)          DQ (37.74)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:17.80    2:17.49         40  
     1) Zawatson, Cassidy 10            2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 10         
     3) Ye, Alice 9                     4) Li, Sandra 10                  
                  35.71     1:13.47 (37.76)     1:47.46 (33.99)     2:17.49 (30.03)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.44    2:19.35         34  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 10       2) Meyers, Katherine 10           
     3) Caruana, Beth A 10              4) Nakkab, Renee D 10             
                                1:15.25 ( )     1:48.98 (33.73)     2:19.35 (30.37)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:28.39    2:31.78         32  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 9         2) Duong, Kathleen M 9            
     3) Garvey, Olivia A 10             4) Darling, Samantha N 10         
                  36.81     1:21.33 (44.52)     1:57.43 (36.10)     2:31.78 (34.35)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:35.32    2:34.10         30  
     1) McNeary, Claire 9               2) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 10    
     3) Yuen, Kalie 9                   4) Munn, Caroline B 10            
                                                    2:01.44 ( )     2:34.10 (32.66)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:36.81    2:40.43         28  
     1) Mitchell, Margaret m 9          2) Bugniazet, Molly A 9           
     3) Bruggemann, Thea N 10           4) Hogan, Maeve A 10              
                  41.99     1:27.23 (45.24)     2:07.33 (40.10)     2:40.43 (33.10)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:26.49         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - b
     1) Lyons, Courtney M 10            2) Panitz, Georgia A 10           
     3) Nonaka, Momoka 10               4) Popp, Katie W 10               
                  37.10                             1:49.24 ( )          DQ (29.64)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:42.47         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Entered water without permission - Misc
     1) Weiss, Emily N 8                2) Fried, Lexi N 9                
     3) Milrod, Maya L 8                4) Brickman, Natalie L 10         
                  42.69     1:29.96 (47.27)     2:14.24 (44.28)          DQ (35.80)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy          11 LIAC-MR              5:23.95    5:26.15 ZQ      20  
                  28.86     1:00.41 (31.55)     1:33.09 (32.68)     2:05.89 (32.80)
        2:39.22 (33.33)     3:12.61 (33.39)     3:46.33 (33.72)     4:20.63 (34.30)
        4:53.78 (33.15)     5:26.15 (32.37)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H      11 LIAC-MR              5:36.60    5:28.35 ZQ      17  
                  29.41     1:01.16 (31.75)     1:33.48 (32.32)     2:06.65 (33.17)
        2:40.49 (33.84)     3:14.46 (33.97)     3:48.57 (34.11)     4:22.09 (33.52)
        4:55.48 (33.39)     5:28.35 (32.87)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  11 LIAC-MR              5:51.13    5:44.47 ZQ      16  
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)     1:39.30 (34.43)     2:14.05 (34.75)
        2:49.12 (35.07)     3:24.41 (35.29)     3:59.81 (35.40)     4:35.43 (35.62)
        5:10.76 (35.33)     5:44.47 (33.71)                                        
  4 Siegel, Sophie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:19.33    5:47.71 ZQ      15  
                  30.71     1:04.99 (34.28)     1:39.78 (34.79)     2:14.83 (35.05)
        2:49.86 (35.03)     3:25.19 (35.33)     4:00.93 (35.74)     4:36.69 (35.76)
        5:12.75 (36.06)     5:47.71 (34.96)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.02    5:47.86 ZQ      14  
                  30.27     1:03.61 (33.34)     1:38.20 (34.59)     2:13.54 (35.34)
        2:49.37 (35.83)     3:25.78 (36.41)     4:01.46 (35.68)     4:37.53 (36.07)
        5:13.94 (36.41)     5:47.86 (33.92)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              5:44.59    5:48.47 ZQ      13  
                  30.40     1:03.43 (33.03)     1:37.75 (34.32)     2:12.72 (34.97)
        2:48.40 (35.68)     3:24.53 (36.13)     4:00.59 (36.06)     4:37.07 (36.48)
        5:13.20 (36.13)     5:48.47 (35.27)                                        
  7 Lund, Anina z       12 Badger-MR            6:00.00    5:49.14 ZQ      12  
                  32.52     1:07.04 (34.52)     1:42.96 (35.92)     2:18.83 (35.87)
        2:55.03 (36.20)     3:31.46 (36.43)     4:07.54 (36.08)     4:42.85 (35.31)
        5:16.79 (33.94)     5:49.14 (32.35)                                        
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR            6:00.00    5:49.30 ZQ      11  
                  30.22     1:03.88 (33.66)     1:39.68 (35.80)     2:15.59 (35.91)
        2:51.17 (35.58)     3:26.86 (35.69)     4:03.09 (36.23)     4:39.65 (36.56)
        5:15.30 (35.65)     5:49.30 (34.00)                                        
  9 Lennon, Maryann E   11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:49.86 ZQ       9  
                  30.96     1:05.39 (34.43)     1:41.05 (35.66)     2:17.20 (36.15)
        2:52.86 (35.66)     3:28.80 (35.94)     4:04.77 (35.97)     4:40.58 (35.81)
        5:15.98 (35.40)     5:49.86 (33.88)                                        
 10 Cohen, Olivia M     12 LIAC-MR              5:53.39    5:49.87 ZQ       7  
                  31.23     1:06.13 (34.90)     1:41.77 (35.64)     2:17.85 (36.08)
        2:53.64 (35.79)     3:29.47 (35.83)     4:05.39 (35.92)     4:40.95 (35.56)
        5:16.23 (35.28)     5:49.87 (33.64)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.12    5:49.91 ZQ       6  
                  30.46     1:04.22 (33.76)     1:39.23 (35.01)     2:14.77 (35.54)
        2:50.67 (35.90)     3:26.57 (35.90)     4:02.92 (36.35)     4:38.89 (35.97)
        5:14.69 (35.80)     5:49.91 (35.22)                                        
 12 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR            6:03.01    5:51.57 ZQ       5  
                  30.99     1:05.75 (34.76)     1:41.40 (35.65)     2:17.43 (36.03)
        2:53.42 (35.99)     3:29.61 (36.19)     4:05.69 (36.08)     4:41.76 (36.07)
        5:17.58 (35.82)     5:51.57 (33.99)                                        
 13 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR            6:02.77    5:52.48 ZQ       4  
                  32.05     1:07.07 (35.02)     1:42.41 (35.34)     2:18.72 (36.31)
        2:54.19 (35.47)     3:30.45 (36.26)     4:06.74 (36.29)     4:42.63 (35.89)
        5:18.89 (36.26)     5:52.48 (33.59)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR         5:42.00    5:53.86 ZQ       3  
                  29.34     1:02.49 (33.15)     1:37.63 (35.14)     2:13.71 (36.08)
        2:50.23 (36.52)     3:27.05 (36.82)     4:04.05 (37.00)     4:41.15 (37.10)
        5:18.32 (37.17)     5:53.86 (35.54)                                        
 15 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.36    5:54.88 ZQ       2  
                  31.38     1:06.21 (34.83)     1:42.21 (36.00)     2:18.78 (36.57)
        2:55.40 (36.62)     3:32.13 (36.73)     4:08.31 (36.18)     4:45.16 (36.85)
        5:20.86 (35.70)     5:54.88 (34.02)                                        
 16 Heaney, Finola M    11 LIAC-MR              6:10.94    5:57.66 ZQ       1  
                  31.73     1:07.84 (36.11)     1:44.16 (36.32)     2:20.46 (36.30)
        2:56.96 (36.50)     3:33.48 (36.52)     4:09.92 (36.44)     4:46.94 (37.02)
        5:23.03 (36.09)     5:57.66 (34.63)                                        
 17 Garces, Tessa J     12 Badger-MR            5:50.00    5:58.98 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.32 (33.92)     1:40.94 (35.62)     2:17.54 (36.60)
        2:54.20 (36.66)     3:31.37 (37.17)     4:08.67 (37.30)     4:46.48 (37.81)
        5:23.10 (36.62)     5:58.98 (35.88)                                        
 18 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               6:08.14    6:00.13 JO     
                  31.86     1:06.95 (35.09)     1:43.02 (36.07)     2:19.40 (36.38)
        2:56.25 (36.85)     3:33.58 (37.33)     4:11.17 (37.59)     4:48.29 (37.12)
        5:25.26 (36.97)     6:00.13 (34.87)                                        
 19 Blum, Alyssa N      11 LIAC-MR              6:02.34    6:00.82 JO     
                  30.48     1:05.09 (34.61)     1:41.08 (35.99)     2:17.78 (36.70)
        2:54.67 (36.89)     3:31.56 (36.89)     4:09.16 (37.60)     4:47.49 (38.33)
        5:25.09 (37.60)     6:00.82 (35.73)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              5:57.42    6:02.20 JO     
                  30.96     1:05.66 (34.70)     1:41.76 (36.10)     2:17.61 (35.85)
        2:54.46 (36.85)     3:31.58 (37.12)     4:08.87 (37.29)     4:47.17 (38.30)
        5:25.18 (38.01)     6:02.20 (37.02)                                        
 21 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.27    6:06.42 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.27 (36.49)     1:46.83 (37.56)     2:24.58 (37.75)
        3:01.96 (37.38)     3:39.39 (37.43)     4:16.63 (37.24)     4:53.88 (37.25)
        5:30.94 (37.06)     6:06.42 (35.48)                                        
 22 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              6:16.53    6:07.29 SILV   
                  32.17                             1:43.85 ( )     2:21.40 (37.55)
                                                                        4:54.56 ( )
        5:32.22 (37.66)     6:07.29 (35.07)                                        
 23 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              6:12.23    6:07.41 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.18 (36.32)     1:45.27 (37.09)     2:22.90 (37.63)
        3:00.76 (37.86)     3:38.92 (38.16)     4:16.88 (37.96)     4:55.01 (38.13)
        5:32.05 (37.04)     6:07.41 (35.36)                                        
 24 Barclay, Skye M     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:20.00    6:07.50 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.10 (35.84)     1:44.00 (36.90)     2:20.86 (36.86)
        2:57.84 (36.98)     3:35.34 (37.50)     4:13.64 (38.30)     4:51.37 (37.73)
        5:28.94 (37.57)     6:07.50 (38.56)                                        
 25 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            6:10.00    6:09.69 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.68 (35.28)     1:43.56 (36.88)     2:20.53 (36.97)
        2:58.54 (38.01)     3:36.33 (37.79)     4:14.92 (38.59)     4:53.87 (38.95)
        5:32.98 (39.11)     6:09.69 (36.71)                                        
 26 Park, Irene J       11 LIAC-MR              6:20.25    6:10.03 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.96 (37.27)     1:46.55 (37.59)     2:24.12 (37.57)
        3:01.68 (37.56)     3:39.52 (37.84)     4:18.09 (38.57)     4:56.47 (38.38)
        5:34.37 (37.90)     6:10.03 (35.66)                                        
 27 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.34    6:10.41 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.88 (36.60)     1:47.56 (37.68)     2:25.30 (37.74)
        3:03.00 (37.70)     3:40.60 (37.60)     4:18.40 (37.80)     4:56.68 (38.28)
        5:34.91 (38.23)     6:10.41 (35.50)                                        
 28 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.66    6:11.10 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.65 (36.04)     1:44.77 (37.12)     2:22.29 (37.52)
        3:00.13 (37.84)     3:38.03 (37.90)     4:16.99 (38.96)     4:55.58 (38.59)
        5:34.31 (38.73)     6:11.10 (36.79)                                        
 29 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:04.96    6:13.11 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.76 (36.68)     1:46.96 (38.20)     2:25.16 (38.20)
        3:03.13 (37.97)     3:42.30 (39.17)     4:20.44 (38.14)     4:58.30 (37.86)
        5:36.33 (38.03)     6:13.11 (36.78)                                        
 30 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.79    6:13.31 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.05 (37.15)     1:48.55 (38.50)     2:26.75 (38.20)
        3:05.02 (38.27)     3:43.50 (38.48)     4:22.10 (38.60)     4:59.93 (37.83)
        5:37.46 (37.53)     6:13.31 (35.85)                                        
 31 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR            6:15.00    6:13.89 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.25 (35.55)     1:44.55 (36.30)     2:22.15 (37.60)
                                3:39.66 ( )     4:19.11 (39.45)                    
            5:37.32 ( )     6:13.89 (36.57)                                        
 32 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:04.56    6:14.32 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.73 (36.22)     1:46.28 (37.55)     2:25.08 (38.80)
        3:04.22 (39.14)     3:42.14 (37.92)     4:20.94 (38.80)     4:59.79 (38.85)
        5:37.78 (37.99)     6:14.32 (36.54)                                        
 33 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               6:18.30    6:15.66 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.63 (36.38)     1:46.09 (37.46)     2:24.08 (37.99)
        3:02.60 (38.52)     3:41.53 (38.93)     4:20.61 (39.08)     4:59.86 (39.25)
        5:39.01 (39.15)     6:15.66 (36.65)                                        
 34 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.29    6:15.82 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.22 (36.26)     1:45.02 (37.80)     2:23.01 (37.99)
        3:01.60 (38.59)     3:40.56 (38.96)     4:20.01 (39.45)     4:59.87 (39.86)
        5:39.80 (39.93)     6:15.82 (36.02)                                        
 35 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.68    6:16.76 SILV   
                  31.92     1:09.08 (37.16)     1:47.50 (38.42)     2:26.18 (38.68)
        3:04.84 (38.66)     3:43.89 (39.05)     4:22.59 (38.70)     5:01.46 (38.87)
        5:39.73 (38.27)     6:16.76 (37.03)                                        
 36 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.81    6:21.72 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.59 (37.16)     1:47.49 (37.90)     2:25.55 (38.06)
        3:04.34 (38.79)     3:43.80 (39.46)     4:24.81 (41.01)     5:04.55 (39.74)
        5:44.21 (39.66)     6:21.72 (37.51)                                        
 37 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR              6:20.52    6:22.34 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.27 (36.66)     1:47.78 (38.51)     2:26.87 (39.09)
        3:06.03 (39.16)     3:46.12 (40.09)     4:25.46 (39.34)     5:05.30 (39.84)
        5:46.13 (40.83)     6:22.34 (36.21)                                        
 38 Weiss, Jessica M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:30.00    6:23.26 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.71 (37.43)     1:49.49 (38.78)                    
                                3:46.82 ( )     4:26.61 (39.79)     5:06.46 (39.85)
        5:45.89 (39.43)     6:23.26 (37.37)                                        
 39 Demerest, Jamie     12 LBA-MR               6:37.32    6:23.50 SILV   
                  35.78                                                            
            3:11.85 ( )     3:50.98 (39.13)     4:30.09 (39.11)     5:08.93 (38.84)
        5:47.22 (38.29)     6:23.50 (36.28)                                        
 40 Nembach, Kali T     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:42.35    6:23.57 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.60 (38.11)     1:49.64 (39.04)     2:29.54 (39.90)
        3:09.57 (40.03)     3:49.87 (40.30)     4:29.67 (39.80)     5:08.72 (39.05)
        5:47.06 (38.34)     6:23.57 (36.51)                                        
 41 Sodi, Allegra T     11 LIAC-MR              6:44.77    6:25.41 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.69 (38.69)     1:53.27 (39.58)     2:33.29 (40.02)
        3:13.10 (39.81)     3:52.11 (39.01)     4:31.36 (39.25)     5:10.33 (38.97)
        5:48.39 (38.06)     6:25.41 (37.02)                                        
 42 Code, Alexa L       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:20.00    6:25.52 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.77 (37.20)     1:48.19 (38.42)     2:27.34 (39.15)
        3:06.96 (39.62)     3:46.47 (39.51)     4:27.14 (40.67)     5:07.44 (40.30)
        5:47.44 (40.00)     6:25.52 (38.08)                                        
 43 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              6:31.91    6:27.34 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.84 (38.40)     1:51.51 (38.67)     2:31.04 (39.53)
        3:10.64 (39.60)     3:49.54 (38.90)     4:29.09 (39.55)     5:08.75 (39.66)
        5:48.63 (39.88)     6:27.34 (38.71)                                        
 44 O'Meara, Sappha E   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:30.00    6:28.13 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.87 (38.02)     1:50.99 (39.12)     2:30.54 (39.55)
        3:09.81 (39.27)     3:49.57 (39.76)     4:29.53 (39.96)     5:10.03 (40.50)
        5:49.65 (39.62)     6:28.13 (38.48)                                        
 45 Chan, Kimberly R    11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:30.22 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.00 (36.54)     1:49.39 (39.39)     2:28.75 (39.36)
        3:08.42 (39.67)     3:48.63 (40.21)     4:29.55 (40.92)     5:10.01 (40.46)
        5:51.52 (41.51)     6:30.22 (38.70)                                        
 46 Feinblatt, Carly H  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:19.46    6:30.39 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.22 (38.93)     1:52.65 (39.43)     2:32.51 (39.86)
        3:12.36 (39.85)     3:53.04 (40.68)     4:33.01 (39.97)     5:12.78 (39.77)
        5:52.04 (39.26)     6:30.39 (38.35)                                        
 47 Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.88    6:31.17 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.00 (37.48)     1:50.06 (39.06)     2:30.70 (40.64)
        3:11.16 (40.46)     3:52.11 (40.95)     4:31.83 (39.72)     5:12.55 (40.72)
        5:52.86 (40.31)     6:31.17 (38.31)                                        
 48 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.27    6:33.90 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.77 (38.54)     1:51.60 (39.83)     2:32.17 (40.57)
        3:12.44 (40.27)     3:53.15 (40.71)     4:34.36 (41.21)     5:14.75 (40.39)
        5:55.87 (41.12)     6:33.90 (38.03)                                        
 49 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:40.00    6:34.49 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.80 (37.60)     1:50.20 (40.40)     2:31.93 (41.73)
        3:13.26 (41.33)     3:54.80 (41.54)     4:37.60 (42.80)     5:18.08 (40.48)
        5:57.86 (39.78)     6:34.49 (36.63)                                        
 50 Ulrich, Bridget E   11 Badger-MR            6:30.00    6:34.70 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.24 (38.05)     1:52.05 (39.81)     2:31.03 (38.98)
        3:12.00 (40.97)     3:52.90 (40.90)     4:34.12 (41.22)     5:15.08 (40.96)
        5:55.68 (40.60)     6:34.70 (39.02)                                        
 51 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.03    6:35.28 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.86 (37.29)     1:49.33 (39.47)     2:30.05 (40.72)
        3:11.67 (41.62)     3:53.23 (41.56)     4:35.10 (41.87)     5:16.53 (41.43)
        5:57.98 (41.45)     6:35.28 (37.30)                                        
 52 Bonvissuto, Carrie  11 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.00    6:36.33        
                  32.76     1:10.94 (38.18)     1:51.49 (40.55)     2:33.07 (41.58)
        3:14.85 (41.78)     3:56.53 (41.68)     4:39.08 (42.55)     5:20.23 (41.15)
        6:00.01 (39.78)     6:36.33 (36.32)                                        
 53 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:37.55        
                  33.22     1:11.99 (38.77)     1:52.53 (40.54)     2:33.20 (40.67)
        3:14.61 (41.41)     3:55.41 (40.80)     4:36.24 (40.83)     5:17.81 (41.57)
        5:58.97 (41.16)     6:37.55 (38.58)                                        
 54 Leon, Pamela G      12 LIAC-MR              6:39.75    6:37.78        
                  35.00     1:13.98 (38.98)     1:54.84 (40.86)     2:36.08 (41.24)
        3:17.35 (41.27)     3:58.47 (41.12)     4:39.50 (41.03)     5:19.38 (39.88)
        6:00.11 (40.73)     6:37.78 (37.67)                                        
 55 YU, Dana H          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.11    6:37.98        
                  31.58     1:08.73 (37.15)     1:47.80 (39.07)     2:27.76 (39.96)
        3:08.12 (40.36)     3:51.53 (43.41)     4:34.39 (42.86)     5:16.96 (42.57)
        5:57.52 (40.56)     6:37.98 (40.46)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:06.28    6:38.93        
                  32.57     1:10.15 (37.58)     1:51.47 (41.32)     2:31.33 (39.86)
        3:14.10 (42.77)     3:55.04 (40.94)     4:37.51 (42.47)     5:18.14 (40.63)
        6:01.12 (42.98)     6:38.93 (37.81)                                        
 57 Song, Marissa D     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:40.00    6:39.81        
                  33.05     1:11.22 (38.17)     1:52.20 (40.98)     2:32.44 (40.24)
        3:13.65 (41.21)     3:54.96 (41.31)     4:36.33 (41.37)     5:17.68 (41.35)
        5:59.45 (41.77)     6:39.81 (40.36)                                        
 58 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.79    6:40.17        
                  33.53     1:12.80 (39.27)     1:52.73 (39.93)     2:32.79 (40.06)
        3:14.70 (41.91)     3:55.97 (41.27)     4:35.96 (39.99)     5:18.08 (42.12)
        6:00.51 (42.43)     6:40.17 (39.66)                                        
 59 Tetuan, Kimberly N  11 LIAC-MR              6:30.25    6:41.64        
                  36.23     1:18.56 (42.33)     2:00.45 (41.89)     2:41.12 (40.67)
        3:22.38 (41.26)     4:04.86 (42.48)     4:45.28 (40.42)     5:25.23 (39.95)
        6:03.62 (38.39)     6:41.64 (38.02)                                        
 59 Kang, Madeline      11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:41.64        
                  35.22     1:15.52 (40.30)     1:57.10 (41.58)     2:38.98 (41.88)
        3:21.02 (42.04)     4:02.89 (41.87)     4:44.89 (42.00)     5:26.19 (41.30)
        6:06.24 (40.05)     6:41.64 (35.40)                                        
 61 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              7:05.42    6:43.84        
                  33.57     1:12.26 (38.69)     1:53.65 (41.39)     2:35.66 (42.01)
        3:17.60 (41.94)     3:58.70 (41.10)     4:41.01 (42.31)     5:23.18 (42.17)
        6:05.00 (41.82)     6:43.84 (38.84)                                        
 62 Harvey, Noelle P    11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:44.72        
                  35.02     1:15.06 (40.04)     1:56.59 (41.53)     2:37.92 (41.33)
        3:19.46 (41.54)     4:01.80 (42.34)     4:43.84 (42.04)     5:25.03 (41.19)
        6:06.37 (41.34)     6:44.72 (38.35)                                        
 63 Crilly, Nicole M    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.47    6:45.67        
                  37.82     1:20.19 (42.37)     2:01.58 (41.39)     2:42.99 (41.41)
        3:24.90 (41.91)     4:06.54 (41.64)     4:48.53 (41.99)     5:29.62 (41.09)
        6:08.79 (39.17)     6:45.67 (36.88)                                        
 64 Pusateri, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:47.69        
                  35.92     1:16.59 (40.67)     1:57.34 (40.75)     2:38.91 (41.57)
        3:20.78 (41.87)     4:02.84 (42.06)     4:45.55 (42.71)     5:27.68 (42.13)
        6:08.29 (40.61)     6:47.69 (39.40)                                        
 65 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:00.07    6:47.72        
                  33.48     1:12.66 (39.18)     1:54.40 (41.74)     2:36.93 (42.53)
        3:19.08 (42.15)     4:01.53 (42.45)     4:44.72 (43.19)     5:27.30 (42.58)
        6:10.08 (42.78)     6:47.72 (37.64)                                        
 66 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              6:56.30    6:48.39        
                  33.57     1:12.57 (39.00)     1:53.64 (41.07)     2:35.65 (42.01)
        3:17.84 (42.19)     4:00.83 (42.99)     4:43.55 (42.72)     5:26.14 (42.59)
        6:08.59 (42.45)     6:48.39 (39.80)                                        
 67 Gold, Katherine R   12 HS-MR                6:30.00    6:51.68        
                  35.74     1:16.88 (41.14)     1:59.99 (43.11)     2:43.55 (43.56)
        3:26.53 (42.98)     4:09.44 (42.91)     4:52.96 (43.52)     5:34.69 (41.73)
        6:14.70 (40.01)     6:51.68 (36.98)                                        
 68 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR               7:51.75    6:52.00        
                  35.01     1:14.09 (39.08)     1:57.14 (43.05)     2:40.07 (42.93)
        3:22.20 (42.13)     4:05.36 (43.16)     4:49.00 (43.64)     5:30.85 (41.85)
        6:13.73 (42.88)     6:52.00 (38.27)                                        
 69 Lana, Rachel E      12 LIAC-MR              7:07.78    6:53.61        
                  35.80     1:17.87 (42.07)     2:00.17 (42.30)     2:42.82 (42.65)
        3:25.37 (42.55)     4:07.50 (42.13)     4:49.59 (42.09)     5:32.06 (42.47)
        6:13.47 (41.41)     6:53.61 (40.14)                                        
 70 Cole, Mikaela G     11 APEX-MR                   NT    6:56.75        
                  37.26     1:20.13 (42.87)     2:03.15 (43.02)     2:46.08 (42.93)
        3:29.14 (43.06)     4:12.70 (43.56)     4:56.01 (43.31)     5:39.37 (43.36)
        6:20.73 (41.36)     6:56.75 (36.02)                                        
 71 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:05.07    7:00.70        
                  35.39     1:17.23 (41.84)     2:00.35 (43.12)     2:43.97 (43.62)
        3:26.53 (42.56)     4:09.86 (43.33)     4:52.37 (42.51)     5:36.30 (43.93)
        6:19.92 (43.62)     7:00.70 (40.78)                                        
 72 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:33.11    7:04.69        
                  36.60     1:19.40 (42.80)     2:03.38 (43.98)     2:46.71 (43.33)
        3:30.04 (43.33)     4:14.00 (43.96)     4:59.29 (45.29)     5:42.89 (43.60)
        6:26.14 (43.25)     7:04.69 (38.55)                                        
 73 Mooney, Deirdre D   11 HS-MR                7:20.00    7:04.83        
                  36.07     1:16.60 (40.53)     1:59.63 (43.03)     2:42.96 (43.33)
        3:26.51 (43.55)     4:11.17 (44.66)     4:56.63 (45.46)     5:41.36 (44.73)
        6:25.46 (44.10)     7:04.83 (39.37)                                        
 74 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:07.31    7:05.92        
                  33.92     1:14.21 (40.29)     1:56.93 (42.72)     2:40.92 (43.99)
        3:25.12 (44.20)     4:09.62 (44.50)     4:54.66 (45.04)     5:38.87 (44.21)
        6:23.72 (44.85)     7:05.92 (42.20)                                        
 75 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:56.98    7:08.52        
                  35.26     1:16.14 (40.88)     1:59.59 (43.45)     2:43.80 (44.21)
        3:28.03 (44.23)     4:12.36 (44.33)     4:56.75 (44.39)     5:41.53 (44.78)
        6:25.39 (43.86)     7:08.52 (43.13)                                        
 76 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              7:01.89    7:13.93        
                  35.99     1:18.46 (42.47)     2:02.16 (43.70)     2:47.82 (45.66)
        3:32.73 (44.91)     4:17.84 (45.11)     5:01.87 (44.03)     5:46.80 (44.93)
        6:30.94 (44.14)     7:13.93 (42.99)                                        
 77 Young, Nathalie H   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    7:14.10        
                  36.83     1:19.41 (42.58)     2:03.83 (44.42)     2:48.55 (44.72)
        3:33.36 (44.81)     4:18.25 (44.89)     5:03.38 (45.13)     5:48.16 (44.78)
        6:33.12 (44.96)     7:14.10 (40.98)                                        
 78 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              8:15.04    7:34.09        
                  38.13     1:21.77 (43.64)     2:06.76 (44.99)                    
                                                    5:15.67 ( )     6:03.65 (47.98)
        6:49.83 (46.18)     7:34.09 (44.26)                                        
 79 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                   NT    7:42.92        
                  39.86     1:25.39 (45.53)     2:10.86 (45.47)     2:58.19 (47.33)
        3:46.75 (48.56)     4:35.14 (48.39)     5:22.95 (47.81)     6:12.01 (49.06)
        6:59.23 (47.22)     7:42.92 (43.69)                                        
 80 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                7:30.00    7:44.81        
                  39.37                             2:10.25 ( )     2:58.81 (48.56)
                                                    4:36.84 ( )     5:24.24 (47.40)
      7:44.81 (2:20.57)                                                            
 81 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:50.63    7:57.43        
                  39.12     1:26.84 (47.72)     2:15.02 (48.18)     3:03.70 (48.68)
        3:53.68 (49.98)     4:43.07 (49.39)                             5:32.70 ( )
        6:21.94 (49.24)   7:57.43 (1:35.49)                                        
 -- Taylor, Sophia G    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:45.00         DQ        
      False start
                  34.54                                                            
                                4:00.75 ( )                                        
            6:05.39 ( )          DQ (38.86)                                        
 -- Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.17         DQ        
      False start
                  29.53     1:02.56 (33.03)     1:36.56 (34.00)     2:10.57 (34.01)
        2:44.44 (33.87)     3:18.94 (34.50)     3:52.94 (34.00)     4:27.32 (34.38)
        5:01.68 (34.36)          DQ (33.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.99    1:04.50 ZQ      20  
                  31.31     1:04.50 (33.19)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:04.97 ZQ      17  
                  31.70     1:04.97 (33.27)                                        
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR            1:07.10    1:06.04 ZQ      16  
                  32.02     1:06.04 (34.02)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.57    1:07.17 ZQ      15  
                  32.05     1:07.17 (35.12)                                        
  5 Siegel, Sophie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00    1:07.31 ZQ      14  
                  32.60     1:07.31 (34.71)                                        
  6 Garces, Tessa J     12 Badger-MR            1:07.39    1:07.53 ZQ      13  
                  33.09     1:07.53 (34.44)                                        
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:08.29 ZQ      12  
                  33.23     1:08.29 (35.06)                                        
  8 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.05    1:08.94 ZQ      11  
                  34.00     1:08.94 (34.94)                                        
  9 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:09.29 ZQ       9  
                  33.92     1:09.29 (35.37)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgi  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:09.58 JO       7  
                  33.97     1:09.58 (35.61)                                        
 11 Lowitt, Sabina L    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.64    1:09.75 JO       6  
                  33.51     1:09.75 (36.24)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.87 JO       5  
                  34.29     1:09.87 (35.58)                                        
 13 Park, Irene J       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:10.18 JO       4  
                  34.52     1:10.18 (35.66)                                        
 14 Lennon, Maryann E   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.35 JO       3  
                  34.09     1:10.35 (36.26)                                        
 15 Fried, Carly T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:10.44 JO       2  
                  34.92     1:10.44 (35.52)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.46 JO       0.5
                  34.43     1:10.46 (36.03)                                        
 16 Barclay, Skye M     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.39    1:10.46 JO       0.5
                  34.13     1:10.46 (36.33)                                        
 18 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.18    1:10.86 JO     
                  34.57     1:10.86 (36.29)                                        
 19 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               1:12.89    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.97 (36.46)                                        
 20 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            1:19.63    1:11.77 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.77 (36.47)                                        
 21 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:10.98    1:11.80 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.80 (36.77)                                        
 22 Cohen, Olivia M     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.87     1:12.54 (36.67)                                        
 23 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR            1:13.98    1:12.64 SILV   
                  36.02     1:12.64 (36.62)                                        
 24 Lund, Anina z       12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.86 (37.13)                                        
 25 Code, Alexa L       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.46    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.91 (37.49)                                        
 26 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:15.54    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.84     1:12.95 (37.11)                                        
 27 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.97 (37.56)                                        
 28 Weiss, Jessica M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.99    1:13.16 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.16 (37.06)                                        
 29 Treble, Cara H      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.45 (38.13)                                        
 30 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.02    1:13.52 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.52 (37.04)                                        
 31 Blum, Alyssa N      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:13.53 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.53 (38.00)                                        
 32 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR            1:11.91    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.19 (38.49)                                        
 33 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.29 (38.31)                                        
 34 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.79    1:14.70 SILV   
                  37.36     1:14.70 (37.34)                                        
 35 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR              1:17.79    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.73 (37.92)                                        
 36 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.86    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.78     1:14.79 (38.01)                                        
 37 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.14    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.93     1:14.80 (37.87)                                        
 38 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR            1:15.10    1:15.24 SILV   
                  37.38     1:15.24 (37.86)                                        
 39 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.70    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.59 (39.35)                                        
 40 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:18.05    1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.43     1:15.88 (38.45)                                        
 41 Chan, Kimberly R    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:15.90 SILV   
                  37.28     1:15.90 (38.62)                                        
 42 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR            1:15.89    1:16.07 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.07 (38.78)                                        
 43 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.39    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.12 (38.80)                                        
 44 Wang, Carol         11 GATE-MR              1:32.44    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.51 (39.38)                                        
 45 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.63 (39.36)                                        
 46 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.90    1:16.98 SILV   
                  38.25     1:16.98 (38.73)                                        
 47 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:17.21 SILV   
                  38.26     1:17.21 (38.95)                                        
 48 Sodi, Allegra T     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.35 (39.56)                                        
 49 Taylor, Sophia G    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.15    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.62 (39.66)                                        
 50 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.26     1:17.70 (39.44)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.54    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.17 (40.36)                                        
 52 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.66    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.42 (40.51)                                        
 53 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.12    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.46 (40.53)                                        
 54 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:17.56    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.58 (41.00)                                        
 55 Nembach, Kali T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.93    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.72 (40.87)                                        
 56 Ulrich, Bridget E   11 Badger-MR            1:18.79    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.88 (40.90)                                        
 57 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:31.37    1:18.98 SILV   
                  39.79     1:18.98 (39.19)                                        
 58 Harvey, Noelle P    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:19.99 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.99 (40.55)                                        
 59 Bonvissuto, Carrie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.39    1:20.18 SILV   
                  39.69     1:20.18 (40.49)                                        
 60 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:20.38 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.38 (41.35)                                        
 61 Agostino, Amanda L  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:20.50 SILV   
                  40.67     1:20.50 (39.83)                                        
 62 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:20.54 SILV   
                  39.74     1:20.54 (40.80)                                        
 63 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.19    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.62 (41.36)                                        
 64 O'Meara, Sappha E   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.78    1:21.11 SILV   
                  40.02     1:21.11 (41.09)                                        
 65 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.20    1:21.36 SILV   
                  39.85     1:21.36 (41.51)                                        
 66 Tetuan, Kimberly N  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:21.94 SILV   
                  40.36     1:21.94 (41.58)                                        
 67 Demerest, Jamie     12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.06 SILV   
                  40.49     1:22.06 (41.57)                                        
 68 Koumas, Erica N     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.35 (42.50)                                        
 69 Young, Nathalie H   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.36    1:22.41 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.41 (42.35)                                        
 70 Mauro, Sabrina      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.17    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.56     1:22.91 (43.35)                                        
 71 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:23.06 SILV   
                  40.95     1:23.06 (42.11)                                        
 72 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR            1:33.69    1:23.49 SILV   
 73 Leon, Pamela G      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:23.61 SILV   
                  41.54     1:23.61 (42.07)                                        
 74 Schillinger, Ally   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:24.64 SILV   
                  41.81     1:24.64 (42.83)                                        
 75 Pusateri, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:24.66 SILV   
                  42.03     1:24.66 (42.63)                                        
 76 Manigbas, Celine B  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.13    1:24.72 SILV   
                  40.50     1:24.72 (44.22)                                        
 77 Black, Stephanie N  12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.00        
                  41.03     1:25.00 (43.97)                                        
 78 O'Sullivan, Emily   12 Badger-MR            1:26.97    1:25.03        
 79 Lana, Rachel E      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:26.50        
                  42.49     1:26.50 (44.01)                                        
 80 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.83    1:27.58        
                  42.79     1:27.58 (44.79)                                        
 81 Feinblatt, Carly H  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.12    1:28.03        
                  42.95     1:28.03 (45.08)                                        
 82 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:28.12        
                  43.57     1:28.12 (44.55)                                        
 83 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.07    1:28.17        
                  43.62     1:28.17 (44.55)                                        
 84 Cole, Mikaela G     11 APEX-MR              1:33.26    1:29.76        
                  44.56     1:29.76 (45.20)                                        
 85 Wulff, Fallon M     12 LIAC-MR              1:35.44    1:32.72        
                  47.05     1:32.72 (45.67)                                        
 86 Carpenter, Jane S   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.80    1:33.17        
                  43.59     1:33.17 (49.58)                                        
 87 Stern, Emma F       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.82    1:34.49        
                  45.83     1:34.49 (48.66)                                        
 88 Wong, Isabelle      12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:34.58        
                  46.68     1:34.58 (47.90)                                        
 89 Carmichael-Lopes,   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.88    1:36.59        
                  47.02     1:36.59 (49.57)                                        
 90 Segatta, Katherine  12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:42.93        
 91 Kearns, Clare E     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.91        
                  55.19     1:53.91 (58.72)                                        
 -- Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Jimenez, Natalie A  11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:00.05          DQ (56.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.99    1:14.30 ZQ      20  
                  34.74     1:14.30 (39.56)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:14.43 ZQ      17  
                  35.88     1:14.43 (38.55)                                        
  3 Tan, Cathy          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:15.67 ZQ      16  
                  36.68     1:15.67 (38.99)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.10    1:15.91 ZQ      15  
                  36.03     1:15.91 (39.88)                                        
  5 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.73    1:17.16 ZQ      14  
                  36.26     1:17.16 (40.90)                                        
  6 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:17.83 ZQ      13  
                  36.32     1:17.83 (41.51)                                        
  7 Park, Irene J       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:18.07 ZQ      12  
                  37.29     1:18.07 (40.78)                                        
  8 O'Meara, Sappha E   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.90    1:18.25 ZQ      11  
                  37.79     1:18.25 (40.46)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.89    1:19.08 ZQ       9  
                  37.14     1:19.08 (41.94)                                        
 10 Weiss, Jessica M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.97    1:19.41 ZQ       7  
                  37.91     1:19.41 (41.50)                                        
 11 Barclay, Skye M     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:19.77 ZQ       6  
                  38.08     1:19.77 (41.69)                                        
 12 Huang, Kimberly M   12 GATE-MR              1:22.74    1:20.19 JO       5  
                  39.06     1:20.19 (41.13)                                        
 13 Demerest, Jamie     12 LBA-MR               1:21.79    1:20.31 JO       4  
                  37.84     1:20.31 (42.47)                                        
 14 Cohen, Olivia M     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:20.34 JO       3  
                  39.18     1:20.34 (41.16)                                        
 15 Garces, Tessa J     12 Badger-MR            1:22.01    1:20.37 JO       2  
                  37.74     1:20.37 (42.63)                                        
 16 Kwong, Anna         12 GATE-MR              1:18.89    1:21.00 SILV     1  
                  39.06     1:21.00 (41.94)                                        
 17 Lennon, Maryann E   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.12 (43.53)                                        
 18 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.21 (42.72)                                        
 19 Blum, Alyssa N      11 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:22.27 SILV   
                  38.19     1:22.27 (44.08)                                        
 20 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:27.15    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.32 (43.23)                                        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.55 (43.68)                                        
 22 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.91    1:22.65 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.65 (43.72)                                        
 23 Heaney, Finola M    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.47     1:23.15 (43.68)                                        
 24 Harvey, Noelle P    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.36 (43.21)                                        
 25 Piantanida, Giorgi  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.82     1:23.41 (43.59)                                        
 26 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:22.98    1:23.77 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.77 (44.34)                                        
 27 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR            1:24.56    1:24.62 SILV   
                  39.78     1:24.62 (44.84)                                        
 28 Giordano, Leta K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.00    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.04 (44.74)                                        
 29 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:26.63    1:25.35 SILV   
                  41.97     1:25.35 (43.38)                                        
 30 Siegel, Sophie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:25.42 SILV   
                  39.61     1:25.42 (45.81)                                        
 31 Treble, Cara H      11 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:25.49 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.49 (45.07)                                        
 32 Pusateri, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:25.57 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.57 (44.38)                                        
 33 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.76    1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.94 (45.85)                                        
 34 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.73    1:26.10 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.10 (45.53)                                        
 35 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.50    1:26.19 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.19 (45.20)                                        
 36 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.61    1:26.22 SILV   
                  40.33     1:26.22 (45.89)                                        
 37 Wong, Isabelle      12 GATE-MR              1:25.42    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.58     1:26.52 (45.94)                                        
 38 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:26.08    1:26.60 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.60 (44.85)                                        
 39 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.71     1:26.66 (44.95)                                        
 40 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR               1:29.80    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.56     1:26.69 (45.13)                                        
 41 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.66    1:26.97 SILV   
                  41.98     1:26.97 (44.99)                                        
 42 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.08     1:27.01 (44.93)                                        
 42 Bonvissuto, Carrie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.25    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.70     1:27.01 (46.31)                                        
 44 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR            1:33.73    1:27.13 SILV   
                  41.91     1:27.13 (45.22)                                        
 45 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR            1:29.76    1:27.16 SILV   
                  40.74     1:27.16 (46.42)                                        
 46 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR            1:26.77    1:27.17 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.17 (45.80)                                        
 47 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:26.15    1:27.31 SILV   
                  42.09     1:27.31 (45.22)                                        
 48 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               1:37.46    1:28.01 SILV   
                  42.36     1:28.01 (45.65)                                        
 49 Agostino, Amanda L  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:28.36 SILV   
                  42.07     1:28.36 (46.29)                                        
 50 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:28.47 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.47 (46.50)                                        
 51 Chan, Kimberly R    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.51 (46.05)                                        
 52 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.85    1:28.81 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.81 (46.86)                                        
 53 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.24    1:29.02 SILV   
                  43.39     1:29.02 (45.63)                                        
 54 Nembach, Kali T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:29.26 SILV   
                  43.02     1:29.26 (46.24)                                        
 55 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               1:33.69    1:29.29 SILV   
                  42.34     1:29.29 (46.95)                                        
 56 Sodi, Allegra T     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:29.44 SILV   
                  43.75     1:29.44 (45.69)                                        
 57 Feinblatt, Carly H  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.08    1:30.14 SILV   
                  41.86     1:30.14 (48.28)                                        
 58 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.22 SILV   
                  42.96     1:30.22 (47.26)                                        
 58 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:27.34    1:30.22 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.22 (47.64)                                        
 60 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:30.71 SILV   
                  43.06     1:30.71 (47.65)                                        
 61 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.13    1:30.82 SILV   
                  43.00     1:30.82 (47.82)                                        
 62 Ulrich, Bridget E   11 Badger-MR            1:29.99    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.87 (47.55)                                        
 63 Lund, Anina z       12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.45 SILV   
                  43.95     1:31.45 (47.50)                                        
 64 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR              1:29.89    1:31.66 SILV   
                  43.60     1:31.66 (48.06)                                        
 65 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.98    1:31.83 SILV   
                  43.13     1:31.83 (48.70)                                        
 66 Koumas, Erica N     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:32.04 SILV   
                  43.81     1:32.04 (48.23)                                        
 67 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.81    1:32.76 SILV   
                  44.25     1:32.76 (48.51)                                        
 68 Manigbas, Celine B  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.09    1:33.24 SILV   
                  44.39     1:33.24 (48.85)                                        
 69 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR            1:31.30    1:33.90 SILV   
                  44.43     1:33.90 (49.47)                                        
 70 Mauro, Sabrina      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.91    1:34.08 SILV   
                  42.94     1:34.08 (51.14)                                        
 71 Code, Alexa L       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.32 SILV   
                  43.86     1:34.32 (50.46)                                        
 72 Lowitt, Sabina L    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.27    1:34.73        
                  46.58     1:34.73 (48.15)                                        
 73 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.62    1:35.04        
                  45.83     1:35.04 (49.21)                                        
 74 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.10    1:35.06        
                  45.73     1:35.06 (49.33)                                        
 75 Tetuan, Kimberly N  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.08        
                  45.29     1:35.08 (49.79)                                        
 76 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.26    1:36.39        
                  46.06     1:36.39 (50.33)                                        
 77 Lana, Rachel E      12 LIAC-MR              1:37.58    1:36.42        
                  45.53     1:36.42 (50.89)                                        
 78 Taylor, Sophia G    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.12    1:38.65        
                  46.84     1:38.65 (51.81)                                        
 79 Black, Stephanie N  12 GATE-MR              1:39.82    1:38.95        
                  46.79     1:38.95 (52.16)                                        
 80 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              1:40.52    1:39.47        
                  47.93     1:39.47 (51.54)                                        
 81 Schillinger, Ally   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.45    1:39.74        
                  47.42     1:39.74 (52.32)                                        
 82 Stern, Emma F       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.97    1:39.99        
                  48.94     1:39.99 (51.05)                                        
 83 Kearns, Clare E     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.20    1:40.51        
                  46.85     1:40.51 (53.66)                                        
 84 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              1:43.70    1:41.07        
                  47.68     1:41.07 (53.39)                                        
 85 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.72    1:41.16        
                  47.78     1:41.16 (53.38)                                        
 86 Carmichael-Lopes,   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.30    1:41.49        
                  49.41     1:41.49 (52.08)                                        
 87 Leon, Pamela G      12 LIAC-MR              1:44.18    1:42.11        
                  48.41     1:42.11 (53.70)                                        
 88 Young, Nathalie H   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.00    1:44.80        
                  50.04     1:44.80 (54.76)                                        
 89 Cole, Mikaela G     11 APEX-MR              1:53.94    1:46.78        
                  50.78     1:46.78 (56.00)                                        
 90 Jimenez, Natalie A  11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:08.08        
                1:01.93   2:08.08 (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Segatta, Katherine  12 Badger-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.96          DQ (54.45)                                        
 -- Wang, Carol         11 GATE-MR              1:19.48         DQ        
      False start
                  37.48          DQ (40.87)                                        
 -- Borici, Alba        12 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.22          DQ (58.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:03.90 ZQ      20  
                  29.49     1:03.90 (34.41)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     12 Badger-MR            1:05.18    1:05.35 ZQ      17  
                  30.62     1:05.35 (34.73)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR         1:06.00    1:06.73 ZQ      16  
                  31.86     1:06.73 (34.87)                                        
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              1:06.71    1:06.81 ZQ      15  
                  31.12     1:06.81 (35.69)                                        
  5 Park, Irene J       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.30    1:07.43 ZQ      14  
                  31.44     1:07.43 (35.99)                                        
  6 Tan, Cathy          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:07.48 ZQ      13  
                  31.32     1:07.48 (36.16)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.22    1:08.16 ZQ      12  
                  31.54     1:08.16 (36.62)                                        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.02    1:08.28 ZQ      11  
                  31.40     1:08.28 (36.88)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.84    1:08.33 ZQ       9  
                  31.73     1:08.33 (36.60)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgi  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.76    1:08.67 ZQ       7  
                  32.36     1:08.67 (36.31)                                        
 11 Lennon, Maryann E   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:08.77 ZQ       6  
                  31.91     1:08.77 (36.86)                                        
 12 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               1:10.16    1:09.11 ZQ       5  
                  33.03     1:09.11 (36.08)                                        
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:09.59    1:09.13 ZQ       4  
                  32.70     1:09.13 (36.43)                                        
 14 Treble, Cara H      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:09.34 ZQ       3  
                  32.43     1:09.34 (36.91)                                        
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.42    1:09.49 ZQ       2  
                  32.19     1:09.49 (37.30)                                        
 16 Barclay, Skye M     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:09.64 ZQ       1  
                  31.74     1:09.64 (37.90)                                        
 17 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR            1:10.91    1:10.33 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:10.33 (37.97)                                        
 18 Blum, Alyssa N      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:10.51 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:10.51 (37.85)                                        
 19 Heaney, Finola M    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:10.70 ZQ     
                  33.62     1:10.70 (37.08)                                        
 20 Cohen, Olivia M     12 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:11.04 JO     
                  34.48     1:11.04 (36.56)                                        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:11.89 JO     
                  34.47     1:11.89 (37.42)                                        
 22 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.38    1:12.06 JO     
                  33.12     1:12.06 (38.94)                                        
 23 Giordano, Leta K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.81    1:12.29 JO     
                  33.39     1:12.29 (38.90)                                        
 24 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.73    1:12.34 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.34 (38.54)                                        
 25 Fried, Carly T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.65    1:12.66 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.66 (38.74)                                        
 26 Lund, Anina z       12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.76 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.76 (39.67)                                        
 27 Chan, Kimberly R    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.95 (38.31)                                        
 28 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.00    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)                                        
 29 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR            1:14.74    1:14.01 SILV   
                  33.13     1:14.01 (40.88)                                        
 30 Weiss, Jessica M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.02    1:14.79 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.79 (40.23)                                        
 31 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.89 (40.52)                                        
 32 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR            1:15.21    1:15.00 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.00 (40.74)                                        
 33 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.42    1:15.06 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.06 (40.53)                                        
 34 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.89     1:15.67 (38.78)                                        
 35 Huang, Kimberly M   12 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.87 (39.99)                                        
 36 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            1:25.46    1:16.55 SILV   
                  33.81     1:16.55 (42.74)                                        
 37 Harvey, Noelle P    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.87    1:16.74 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.74 (40.77)                                        
 38 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:16.97 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.97 (41.58)                                        
 39 Code, Alexa L       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:17.13 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.13 (41.37)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.36    1:17.48 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.48 (42.18)                                        
 41 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.60    1:17.69 SILV   
                  34.76     1:17.69 (42.93)                                        
 42 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.80    1:19.48 SILV   
                  35.54     1:19.48 (43.94)                                        
 43 Leon, Pamela G      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:19.53 SILV   
                  36.12     1:19.53 (43.41)                                        
 44 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR            1:29.76    1:19.97 SILV   
                  36.76     1:19.97 (43.21)                                        
 45 Demerest, Jamie     12 LBA-MR               1:22.84    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.28 (42.42)                                        
 46 Koumas, Erica N     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.43 (43.08)                                        
 47 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.62 SILV   
                  36.40     1:20.62 (44.22)                                        
 48 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.55    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.07     1:21.07 (44.00)                                        
 49 Pusateri, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:21.25 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.25 (43.40)                                        
 50 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR            1:23.75    1:21.28 SILV   
                  36.76     1:21.28 (44.52)                                        
 51 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.38    1:22.85 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.85 (44.44)                                        
 52 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.16    1:23.17 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.17 (44.18)                                        
 53 Bonvissuto, Carrie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.10    1:23.23 SILV   
                  38.68     1:23.23 (44.55)                                        
 54 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:23.39 SILV   
                  38.38     1:23.39 (45.01)                                        
 55 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:23.64 SILV   
                  37.83     1:23.64 (45.81)                                        
 56 O'Sullivan, Emily   12 Badger-MR            1:31.90    1:24.46 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.46 (45.50)                                        
 57 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.64 (45.11)                                        
 58 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:24.90 SILV   
                  38.68     1:24.90 (46.22)                                        
 59 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR               1:25.26    1:24.92 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.92 (45.75)                                        
 60 Manigbas, Celine B  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:24.97 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.97 (45.22)                                        
 61 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:30.27    1:25.11 SILV   
                  39.22     1:25.11 (45.89)                                        
 62 Agostino, Amanda L  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.51    1:25.35 SILV   
                  40.44     1:25.35 (44.91)                                        
 63 Lana, Rachel E      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:25.72 SILV   
                  39.12     1:25.72 (46.60)                                        
 64 Nembach, Kali T     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.40     1:26.46 (46.06)                                        
 65 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.92    1:28.83 SILV   
                  39.80     1:28.83 (49.03)                                        
 66 Feinblatt, Carly H  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:29.77        
                  40.16     1:29.77 (49.61)                                        
 67 Stern, Emma F       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:30.16        
                  40.77     1:30.16 (49.39)                                        
 68 Schillinger, Ally   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:30.34        
                  39.87     1:30.34 (50.47)                                        
 69 Tetuan, Kimberly N  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:32.39        
                  44.12     1:32.39 (48.27)                                        
 69 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.39        
                  42.70     1:32.39 (49.69)                                        
 71 Sodi, Allegra T     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:32.52        
                  42.92     1:32.52 (49.60)                                        
 72 Cole, Mikaela G     11 APEX-MR              1:57.66    1:32.84        
                  42.62     1:32.84 (50.22)                                        
 73 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.96    1:33.15        
                  42.87     1:33.15 (50.28)                                        
 74 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.41    1:34.30        
                  42.14     1:34.30 (52.16)                                        
 75 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              1:38.38    1:34.59        
                  44.46     1:34.59 (50.13)                                        
 76 Taylor, Sophia G    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.77        
                  43.86     1:35.77 (51.91)                                        
 77 Mauro, Sabrina      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.83    1:36.44        
                  43.11     1:36.44 (53.33)                                        
 78 Segatta, Katherine  12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:38.07        
                  42.19     1:38.07 (55.88)                                        
 79 Carpenter, Jane S   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.00    1:39.65        
                  44.16     1:39.65 (55.49)                                        
 80 Kearns, Clare E     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.99        
                  50.91     1:45.99 (55.08)                                        
 81 Carmichael-Lopes,   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.91    1:53.74        
                  53.23   1:53.74 (1:00.51)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.12          DQ (57.67)                                        
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.68          DQ (46.24)                                        
 -- Borici, Alba        12 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.29        DQ (1:18.24)                                        
 -- Ulrich, Bridget E   11 Badger-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.74          DQ (52.93)                                        
 -- Young, Nathalie H   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.08        DQ (1:00.11)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Natalie A  11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:10.13                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.09    2:19.70 ZQ      20  
                  29.59     1:05.20 (35.61)     1:47.02 (41.82)     2:19.70 (32.68)
  2 Tan, Cathy          11 LIAC-MR              2:17.47    2:22.05 ZQ      17  
                  32.42     1:07.68 (35.26)     1:49.61 (41.93)     2:22.05 (32.44)
  3 Fried, Carly T      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.00    2:26.43 ZQ      16  
                  33.57     1:10.84 (37.27)     1:52.22 (41.38)     2:26.43 (34.21)
  4 Garces, Tessa J     12 Badger-MR            2:27.10    2:27.23 ZQ      15  
                  30.19     1:07.60 (37.41)     1:53.49 (45.89)     2:27.23 (33.74)
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  11 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:27.55 ZQ      14  
                  32.97     1:11.08 (38.11)     1:54.86 (43.78)     2:27.55 (32.69)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.13    2:28.44 ZQ      13  
                  33.07     1:09.44 (36.37)     1:54.57 (45.13)     2:28.44 (33.87)
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              2:29.13    2:29.15 ZQ      12  
                  32.64     1:11.08 (38.44)     1:56.31 (45.23)     2:29.15 (32.84)
  8 Park, Irene J       11 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:29.38 ZQ      11  
                  32.03     1:10.81 (38.78)     1:54.66 (43.85)     2:29.38 (34.72)
  9 Heaney, Finola M    11 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:29.68 ZQ       8  
                  33.64     1:11.30 (37.66)     1:56.39 (45.09)     2:29.68 (33.29)
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     12 LIAC-MR              2:31.41    2:29.68 ZQ       8  
                  33.84     1:13.11 (39.27)     1:57.70 (44.59)     2:29.68 (31.98)
 11 Lennon, Maryann E   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.15    2:30.06 JO       6  
                  33.46     1:11.31 (37.85)     1:57.37 (46.06)     2:30.06 (32.69)
 12 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR            2:29.57    2:30.53 JO       5  
                  32.25     1:09.76 (37.51)     1:57.59 (47.83)     2:30.53 (32.94)
 13 Treble, Cara H      11 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:30.58 JO       4  
                  33.71     1:13.11 (39.40)     1:59.36 (46.25)     2:30.58 (31.22)
 14 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.61    2:31.00 JO       3  
                  32.19     1:11.85 (39.66)     1:55.70 (43.85)     2:31.00 (35.30)
 15 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            2:36.18    2:32.16 JO       2  
                  32.97     1:12.15 (39.18)     1:57.05 (44.90)     2:32.16 (35.11)
 16 Barclay, Skye M     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.86    2:32.37 SILV     1  
                  32.40     1:12.78 (40.38)     1:56.76 (43.98)     2:32.37 (35.61)
 17 Siegel, Sophie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.87    2:32.98 SILV   
                  32.15   2:32.98 (2:00.83)                                        
 18 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR         2:21.00    2:33.05 SILV   
                  31.95     1:12.04 (40.09)     1:55.78 (43.74)     2:33.05 (37.27)
 19 Lund, Anina z       12 Badger-MR            2:36.38    2:33.89 SILV   
                  33.25     1:13.55 (40.30)     2:00.93 (47.38)     2:33.89 (32.96)
 20 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR            2:36.52    2:33.99 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.94 (38.07)     2:00.48 (47.54)     2:33.99 (33.51)
 21 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.30    2:35.23 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.94 (39.80)     1:58.19 (45.25)     2:35.23 (37.04)
 22 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR            2:36.38    2:35.59 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.53 (40.86)     2:02.01 (47.48)     2:35.59 (33.58)
 23 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               2:37.08    2:36.00 SILV   
                  32.33     1:12.14 (39.81)     2:01.77 (49.63)     2:36.00 (34.23)
 24 Blum, Alyssa N      11 LIAC-MR              2:32.62    2:36.33 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.20 (39.62)     2:00.87 (48.67)     2:36.33 (35.46)
 25 Weiss, Jessica M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.25    2:36.99 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.13 (39.00)     1:59.14 (45.01)     2:36.99 (37.85)
 26 Sun, Whitney        12 LIAC-MR              2:34.89    2:37.31 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.96 (40.90)     2:03.27 (47.31)     2:37.31 (34.04)
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:37.54 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.58 (37.28)     2:03.39 (49.81)     2:37.54 (34.15)
 28 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:38.16 SILV   
                  34.47     1:16.30 (41.83)     2:02.81 (46.51)     2:38.16 (35.35)
 29 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR            2:38.34    2:38.97 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.07 (40.32)     2:03.45 (46.38)     2:38.97 (35.52)
 30 Baudinet, Mary Hel  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.42    2:39.21 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.72 (40.05)     2:03.33 (47.61)     2:39.21 (35.88)
 31 Guttridge, Christi  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.48    2:39.70 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.31 (41.28)     2:03.01 (47.70)     2:39.70 (36.69)
 32 DiGiacomo, Nicole   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.45    2:39.81 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.35 (38.88)     2:05.84 (49.49)     2:39.81 (33.97)
 33 Roye, Karina E      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.85    2:40.04 SILV   
                  32.98     1:14.46 (41.48)     2:03.71 (49.25)     2:40.04 (36.33)
 34 Kwong, Anna         12 GATE-MR              2:44.49    2:40.26 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.33 (41.91)     2:04.79 (44.46)     2:40.26 (35.47)
 35 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.30    2:40.35 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.67 (40.90)     2:04.15 (48.48)     2:40.35 (36.20)
 36 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.58    2:40.79 SILV   
                  34.32     1:15.44 (41.12)     2:05.29 (49.85)     2:40.79 (35.50)
 37 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.30    2:41.25 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.20 (41.72)     2:04.89 (46.69)     2:41.25 (36.36)
 38 Huang, Kimberly M   12 GATE-MR              3:05.16    2:41.33 SILV   
                  33.30     1:17.38 (44.08)     2:03.56 (46.18)     2:41.33 (37.77)
 39 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR            2:40.05    2:41.43 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.38 (41.63)     2:04.10 (46.72)     2:41.43 (37.33)
 40 Li, Ien             12 LIAC-MR              2:45.19    2:42.22 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.66 (39.75)     2:05.07 (48.41)     2:42.22 (37.15)
 41 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.94    2:42.37 SILV   
                  33.21     1:15.50 (42.29)     2:06.18 (50.68)     2:42.37 (36.19)
 42 Chan, Kimberly R    11 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:44.05 SILV   
                  34.04     1:16.14 (42.10)     2:06.51 (50.37)     2:44.05 (37.54)
 43 O'Meara, Sappha E   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.21    2:44.23 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.56 (42.73)     2:06.10 (44.54)     2:44.23 (38.13)
 44 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.23    2:44.41 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.30 (42.84)     2:05.70 (47.40)     2:44.41 (38.71)
 45 Demerest, Jamie     12 LBA-MR               2:48.88    2:44.64 SILV   
                  36.03     1:20.84 (44.81)     2:06.11 (45.27)     2:44.64 (38.53)
 46 Germano, Caroline   12 LIAC-MR              2:43.30    2:44.74 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.96 (41.64)     2:07.12 (47.16)     2:44.74 (37.62)
 47 Bonvissuto, Carrie  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.52    2:44.85 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.84 (42.77)     2:08.09 (47.25)     2:44.85 (36.76)
 48 Harvey, Noelle P    11 LIAC-MR              2:44.22    2:44.97 SILV   
                  36.88     1:22.51 (45.63)     2:08.77 (46.26)     2:44.97 (36.20)
 49 Nembach, Kali T     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.57    2:45.33 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.58 (42.31)     2:10.00 (48.42)     2:45.33 (35.33)
 50 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.15    2:45.44 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.17 (42.21)     2:09.18 (50.01)     2:45.44 (36.26)
 51 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              2:51.59    2:45.58 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.36 (42.27)     2:08.14 (47.78)     2:45.58 (37.44)
 52 Song, Marissa D     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.65    2:46.48 SILV   
                  35.59     1:19.12 (43.53)     2:07.33 (48.21)     2:46.48 (39.15)
 53 Code, Alexa L       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.38    2:46.90 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.52 (40.88)     2:07.98 (51.46)     2:46.90 (38.92)
 54 Kang, Madeline      11 LIAC-MR              2:52.52    2:47.41 SILV   
                  36.56     1:21.92 (45.36)     2:10.40 (48.48)     2:47.41 (37.01)
 55 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              2:47.96    2:47.46 SILV   
                  41.27     1:25.43 (44.16)     2:12.78 (47.35)     2:47.46 (34.68)
 56 Sullivan, Caroline  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.91    2:47.98 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.81 (43.22)     2:10.93 (52.12)     2:47.98 (37.05)
 57 Sukhova, Adele      11 LIAC-MR              2:49.94    2:48.30 SILV   
                  36.60     1:22.78 (46.18)     2:12.80 (50.02)     2:48.30 (35.50)
 58 Sodi, Allegra T     11 LIAC-MR              2:49.29    2:48.87 SILV   
                  41.19     1:23.19 (42.00)     2:12.90 (49.71)     2:48.87 (35.97)
 59 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR              2:55.42    2:49.19 SILV   
                  39.13     1:18.45 (39.32)     2:10.25 (51.80)     2:49.19 (38.94)
 60 Pusateri, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:49.39 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.56 (44.34)     2:11.74 (48.18)     2:49.39 (37.65)
 61 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               2:48.28    2:49.81 SILV   
                                1:23.58 ( )     2:13.17 (49.59)     2:49.81 (36.64)
 62 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR               2:52.55    2:50.26 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.94 (42.76)     2:12.89 (49.95)     2:50.26 (37.37)
 63 Koumas, Erica N     11 LIAC-MR              2:50.63    2:50.52 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.70 (42.68)     2:11.04 (51.34)     2:50.52 (39.48)
 64 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              2:44.79    2:50.66 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.76 (43.98)     2:12.14 (49.38)     2:50.66 (38.52)
 65 Leon, Pamela G      12 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:50.94 SILV   
                  35.90     1:21.27 (45.37)     2:15.24 (53.97)     2:50.94 (35.70)
 66 Crilly, Nicole M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.99    2:53.31 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.10 (44.09)     2:14.76 (49.66)     2:53.31 (38.55)
 67 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.60    2:53.69 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.13 (41.68)     2:15.48 (54.35)     2:53.69 (38.21)
 68 Feinblatt, Carly H  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.00    2:54.03 SILV   
                  39.01     1:25.51 (46.50)     2:14.51 (49.00)     2:54.03 (39.52)
 69 Berridge, Scottie   11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:54.49        
                  36.52     1:22.70 (46.18)     2:12.84 (50.14)     2:54.49 (41.65)
 70 Ulrich, Bridget E   11 Badger-MR            2:48.82    2:54.65        
                  42.14     1:25.29 (43.15)     2:16.53 (51.24)     2:54.65 (38.12)
 71 Manigbas, Celine B  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.18    2:55.65        
                  37.98     1:21.70 (43.72)     2:14.46 (52.76)     2:55.65 (41.19)
 72 Hellman, Rachel E   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.64    2:55.83        
                  41.63     1:27.61 (45.98)     2:18.35 (50.74)     2:55.83 (37.48)
 73 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:56.05        
                  38.54     1:24.48 (45.94)     2:16.81 (52.33)     2:56.05 (39.24)
 74 Taylor, Sophia G    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    2:56.44        
                  42.55     1:24.87 (42.32)     2:18.66 (53.79)     2:56.44 (37.78)
 75 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.59    2:57.05        
                  40.29     1:25.50 (45.21)     2:18.89 (53.39)     2:57.05 (38.16)
 76 Tetuan, Kimberly N  11 LIAC-MR              2:58.56    2:57.37        
                                1:28.18 ( )     2:17.66 (49.48)     2:57.37 (39.71)
 77 Lana, Rachel E      12 LIAC-MR              2:58.42    3:01.10        
                  42.76     1:30.42 (47.66)     2:21.82 (51.40)     3:01.10 (39.28)
 78 Mooney, Deirdre D   11 HS-MR                2:58.91    3:01.26        
                  43.66     1:28.99 (45.33)     2:23.81 (54.82)     3:01.26 (37.45)
 79 Gold, Katherine R   12 HS-MR                2:58.56    3:04.24        
                  41.88     1:28.16 (46.28)     2:27.03 (58.87)     3:04.24 (37.21)
 80 Black, Stephanie N  12 GATE-MR              3:07.46    3:05.12        
                  42.85     1:30.50 (47.65)     2:24.59 (54.09)     3:05.12 (40.53)
 81 Cole, Mikaela G     11 APEX-MR              3:07.51    3:05.23        
                  39.72     1:28.93 (49.21)     2:26.61 (57.68)     3:05.23 (38.62)
 82 Wong, Isabelle      12 GATE-MR              3:17.91    3:07.96        
                                1:34.89 ( )     2:23.77 (48.88)     3:07.96 (44.19)
 83 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              3:12.69    3:08.30        
                  42.75     1:30.05 (47.30)     2:26.49 (56.44)     3:08.30 (41.81)
 84 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.96    3:08.75        
                  43.38     1:32.01 (48.63)     2:26.11 (54.10)     3:08.75 (42.64)
 85 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              3:08.24    3:10.24        
                  43.41     1:31.03 (47.62)     2:27.22 (56.19)     3:10.24 (43.02)
 86 Stern, Emma F       12 LIAC-MR              3:12.31    3:11.47        
                  40.95     1:29.44 (48.49)     2:26.33 (56.89)     3:11.47 (45.14)
 87 Alonso, Julie R     12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:11.75        
                  39.57     1:30.79 (51.22)     2:25.76 (54.97)     3:11.75 (45.99)
 88 Wulff, Fallon M     12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:13.65        
                  43.75     1:33.89 (50.14)     2:30.04 (56.15)     3:13.65 (43.61)
 89 Stevens, Charlotte  11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:16.13        
                  44.27     1:36.18 (51.91)     2:32.81 (56.63)     3:16.13 (43.32)
 90 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:27.86        
                  50.50     1:44.38 (53.88)     2:42.19 (57.81)     3:27.86 (45.67)
 -- DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.32     1:41.99 (49.67)     2:39.46 (57.47)          DQ (43.55)
 -- Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              2:35.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  31.61     1:09.29 (37.68)     1:59.17 (49.88)          DQ (34.07)
 -- Young, Nathalie H   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.02     1:26.01 (43.99)     2:25.85 (59.84)          DQ (39.96)
 -- Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.43        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  32.73     1:13.90 (41.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.98    2:02.53         40  
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 12            2) Parry, Nicole F 11             
     3) Garces, Tessa J 12              4) McGrath, Ashley M 12           
                  30.67     1:05.06 (34.39)     1:34.69 (29.63)     2:02.53 (27.84)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.01    2:04.75         34  
     1) Tan, Cathy 11                   2) Park, Irene J 11               
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 11               4) Treble, Cara H 11              
                  31.39     1:06.75 (35.36)     1:38.02 (31.27)     2:04.75 (26.73)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.11    2:10.33         32  
     1) Heaney, Finola M 11             2) Pusateri, Julia M 11           
     3) Lennon, Maryann E 11            4) Sun, Whitney 12                
                  32.17     1:10.75 (38.58)     2:10.33 (59.58)                    
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:14.66    2:12.63         30  
     1) Chow, Regina 11                 2) Kwong, Anna 12                 
     3) Lee, Audrey 12                  4) Huang, Kimberly M 12           
                  34.50     1:10.84 (36.34)     1:43.82 (32.98)     2:12.63 (28.81)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:14.70    2:12.70         28  
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 11          2) Harvey, Noelle P 11            
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 11             4) Cohen, Olivia M 12             
                  33.42     1:11.10 (37.68)     1:43.64 (32.54)     2:12.70 (29.06)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:12.73         26  
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J 11         2) Low, Kelly 11                  
     3) Gomez, Chelsea O 12             4) Xu, Emily 12                   
                  31.40     1:10.35 (38.95)     1:41.14 (30.79)     2:12.73 (31.59)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:08.54    2:13.49         24  
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 12              2) Keane, Nicole E 12             
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 11              4) Lund, Anina z 12               
                                1:11.88 ( )     1:44.22 (32.34)     2:13.49 (29.27)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:19.24    2:15.77         22  
     1) Li, Ien 12                      2) Germano, Caroline P 12         
     3) Sukhova, Adele 11               4) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 12       
                  34.47                             1:55.41 ( )     2:15.77 (20.36)
  9 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                    2:18.00    2:16.62         18  
     1) Kinkel, Amanda N 12             2) Wang, Carol 11                 
     3) Liu, Serina 12                  4) Wong, Isabelle 12              
                  34.87     1:14.68 (39.81)     1:46.43 (31.75)     2:16.62 (30.19)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:10.00    2:21.12         14  
     1) Lowitt, Sabina L 12             2) O'Meara, Sappha E 12           
     3) Young, Nathalie H 11            4) Feinblatt, Carly H 12          
                  31.14     1:08.88 (37.74)     1:49.60 (40.72)     2:21.12 (31.52)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:26.15    2:21.40         12  
     1) Sodi, Allegra T 11              2) Agostino, Amanda L 11          
     3) Leon, Pamela G 12               4) Koumas, Erica N 11             
                  35.03     1:15.51 (40.48)     1:49.80 (34.29)     2:21.40 (31.60)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:15.00    2:26.84         10  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 11              2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 11          
     3) Mauro, Sabrina 11               4) Schillinger, Ally G 11         
                  36.74     1:16.50 (39.76)     1:55.34 (38.84)     2:26.84 (31.50)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:21.47    2:28.33          8  
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 11             2) Kearns, Clare E 11             
     3) Code, Alexa L 11                4) Carpenter, Jane S 11           
                  36.33     1:23.01 (46.68)     1:54.24 (31.23)     2:28.33 (34.09)
 14 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:47.10          6  
     1) Santiago, Amanda L 12           2) Santiago, Johanna M 11         
     3) Cole, Mikaela G 11              4) Jimenez, Natalie A 11          
                  39.80     1:28.30 (48.50)     2:06.88 (38.58)     2:47.10 (40.22)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   13 Badger-MR            5:32.41    5:19.92 METS    20  
                  27.60       58.77 (31.17)     1:30.99 (32.22)                    
            2:37.00 ( )     3:10.00 (33.00)     3:43.51 (33.51)     4:16.43 (32.92)
        4:49.01 (32.58)     5:19.92 (30.91)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.35    5:22.90 ZQ      17  
                  29.04     1:00.55 (31.51)     1:33.02 (32.47)     2:05.73 (32.71)
        2:38.47 (32.74)     3:11.74 (33.27)     3:44.70 (32.96)     4:17.69 (32.99)
        4:50.67 (32.98)     5:22.90 (32.23)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               5:23.33    5:25.69 ZQ      16  
                  29.17     1:01.46 (32.29)     1:34.50 (33.04)     2:07.88 (33.38)
        2:41.35 (33.47)     3:14.51 (33.16)     3:47.56 (33.05)     4:20.56 (33.00)
        4:53.48 (32.92)     5:25.69 (32.21)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     13 LIAC-MR              5:41.91    5:30.40 ZQ      15  
                  31.10     1:04.73 (33.63)     1:38.20 (33.47)     2:11.41 (33.21)
        2:44.92 (33.51)     3:18.06 (33.14)     3:51.47 (33.41)     4:24.93 (33.46)
        4:58.35 (33.42)     5:30.40 (32.05)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              5:29.53    5:30.50 ZQ      14  
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)     1:35.61 (33.36)     2:09.49 (33.88)
        2:43.45 (33.96)     3:16.96 (33.51)     3:50.94 (33.98)     4:24.83 (33.89)
        4:58.22 (33.39)     5:30.50 (32.28)                                        
  6 Simone, Madeline N  13 Badger-MR            5:44.55    5:30.67 ZQ      13  
                  29.48                                                            
                                                    3:49.76 ( )     4:24.03 (34.27)
        4:58.14 (34.11)     5:30.67 (32.53)                                        
  7 McElroy, Nora       14 Badger-MR            5:50.11    5:32.92 JO      12  
                  29.70     1:02.06 (32.36)     1:35.00 (32.94)     2:08.71 (33.71)
        2:42.62 (33.91)     3:17.16 (34.54)     3:51.27 (34.11)     4:25.96 (34.69)
        4:59.89 (33.93)     5:32.92 (33.03)                                        
  8 Konopka, Katherine  14 Badger-MR            5:31.84    5:33.12 JO      11  
                  29.34     1:01.86 (32.52)     1:35.47 (33.61)     2:09.84 (34.37)
        2:44.51 (34.67)     3:18.79 (34.28)     3:53.30 (34.51)     4:28.35 (35.05)
        5:01.62 (33.27)     5:33.12 (31.50)                                        
  9 Lui, Geyanne E      14 LIAC-MR              5:32.49    5:33.87 JO       9  
                  30.39     1:03.84 (33.45)     1:37.72 (33.88)     2:12.01 (34.29)
        2:46.45 (34.44)     3:20.85 (34.40)     3:55.09 (34.24)     4:28.92 (33.83)
        5:01.93 (33.01)     5:33.87 (31.94)                                        
 10 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:31.51    5:34.06 JO       7  
                  29.25     1:02.78 (33.53)     1:36.53 (33.75)     2:10.77 (34.24)
        2:44.80 (34.03)     3:18.98 (34.18)     3:53.18 (34.20)     4:27.34 (34.16)
        5:01.57 (34.23)     5:34.06 (32.49)                                        
 11 Johanson, Bridget   14 Badger-MR            5:51.64    5:36.48 SILV     6  
                  29.86     1:02.19 (32.33)     1:35.81 (33.62)     2:10.43 (34.62)
        2:45.17 (34.74)     3:19.71 (34.54)     3:54.23 (34.52)     4:28.24 (34.01)
        5:03.04 (34.80)     5:36.48 (33.44)                                        
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha S  14 LIAC-MR              5:35.25    5:37.12 SILV     5  
                  29.79     1:03.37 (33.58)     1:37.92 (34.55)     2:12.07 (34.15)
        2:46.03 (33.96)     3:20.21 (34.18)     3:54.78 (34.57)     4:29.25 (34.47)
        5:03.58 (34.33)     5:37.12 (33.54)                                        
 13 Aguirre, Julie D    14 HS-MR                5:55.75    5:38.34 SILV     4  
                  29.60     1:02.52 (32.92)     1:36.59 (34.07)     2:11.18 (34.59)
        2:45.73 (34.55)     3:20.74 (35.01)     3:55.48 (34.74)     4:30.54 (35.06)
        5:05.04 (34.50)     5:38.34 (33.30)                                        
 14 Tompkins, Catherin  14 Badger-MR            5:32.79    5:42.70 SILV     3  
                  29.34     1:02.31 (32.97)     1:37.28 (34.97)     2:12.44 (35.16)
        2:47.47 (35.03)     3:22.99 (35.52)     3:58.35 (35.36)     4:33.83 (35.48)
        5:08.98 (35.15)     5:42.70 (33.72)                                        
 15 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            5:56.24    5:43.21 SILV     2  
                  30.56     1:04.46 (33.90)     1:38.92 (34.46)     2:13.25 (34.33)
        2:48.59 (35.34)     3:23.77 (35.18)     3:58.94 (35.17)     4:34.42 (35.48)
        5:09.59 (35.17)     5:43.21 (33.62)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.78    5:43.54 SILV     1  
                  28.99     1:02.32 (33.33)     1:36.25 (33.93)     2:11.25 (35.00)
        2:46.18 (34.93)     3:21.99 (35.81)     3:57.94 (35.95)     4:33.62 (35.68)
        5:08.94 (35.32)     5:43.54 (34.60)                                        
 17 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.93    5:45.42 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.94 (33.84)     1:39.18 (35.24)     2:15.02 (35.84)
        2:50.92 (35.90)     3:26.03 (35.11)     4:01.38 (35.35)     4:36.96 (35.58)
        5:12.50 (35.54)     5:45.42 (32.92)                                        
 18 Hall, Julia M       13 LIAC-MR              5:55.09    5:45.86 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.55 (33.99)     1:39.86 (35.31)     2:15.44 (35.58)
        2:50.83 (35.39)     3:26.33 (35.50)     4:01.83 (35.50)     4:37.00 (35.17)
        5:12.32 (35.32)     5:45.86 (33.54)                                        
 19 Kranis, Genna R     14 LIAC-MR              5:34.26    5:47.29 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.75 (34.33)     1:42.98 (37.23)     2:20.01 (37.03)
        2:56.98 (36.97)     3:31.79 (34.81)     4:05.91 (34.12)     4:39.86 (33.95)
        5:13.64 (33.78)     5:47.29 (33.65)                                        
 20 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR                    NT    5:49.81 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.99 (34.74)     1:41.55 (35.56)     2:16.79 (35.24)
        2:53.35 (36.56)     3:28.89 (35.54)     4:05.44 (36.55)     4:41.04 (35.60)
        5:16.28 (35.24)     5:49.81 (33.53)                                        
 21 Nakkab, Jasmine R   13 LIAC-MR              6:03.62    5:49.92 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.13 (33.97)     1:39.45 (34.32)     2:14.86 (35.41)
        2:50.55 (35.69)     3:26.38 (35.83)     4:02.81 (36.43)     4:39.64 (36.83)
        5:15.73 (36.09)     5:49.92 (34.19)                                        
 22 Bamba, Katrina M    13 LIAC-MR              5:49.21    5:56.04 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.28 (35.05)     1:43.21 (35.93)     2:19.27 (36.06)
        2:55.16 (35.89)     3:31.33 (36.17)     4:07.69 (36.36)     4:44.14 (36.45)
        5:20.49 (36.35)     5:56.04 (35.55)                                        
 23 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.75    5:59.20 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.10 (35.30)     1:43.97 (36.87)     2:20.46 (36.49)
        2:57.79 (37.33)     3:34.84 (37.05)     4:11.68 (36.84)     4:48.34 (36.66)
        5:24.57 (36.23)     5:59.20 (34.63)                                        
 24 Ricketts, Amelia S  14 LIAC-MR              6:06.14    6:02.78 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.51 (34.98)     1:42.55 (36.04)     2:19.32 (36.77)
        2:56.61 (37.29)     3:33.82 (37.21)     4:10.52 (36.70)     4:48.03 (37.51)
        5:25.58 (37.55)     6:02.78 (37.20)                                        
 25 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR              6:10.72    6:04.15 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.54 (36.08)     1:44.40 (36.86)     2:22.50 (38.10)
        3:00.13 (37.63)     3:37.72 (37.59)     4:15.80 (38.08)     4:52.11 (36.31)
        5:29.15 (37.04)     6:04.15 (35.00)                                        
 26 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.03    6:05.46 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.60 (35.40)     1:43.35 (36.75)     2:20.74 (37.39)
        2:58.31 (37.57)     3:35.75 (37.44)     4:13.72 (37.97)     4:51.74 (38.02)
        5:29.22 (37.48)     6:05.46 (36.24)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              6:38.90    6:08.61        
                  32.06     1:07.82 (35.76)     1:45.20 (37.38)     2:23.00 (37.80)
        3:00.77 (37.77)     3:38.33 (37.56)     4:16.28 (37.95)     4:54.27 (37.99)
        5:32.18 (37.91)     6:08.61 (36.43)                                        
 28 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               6:21.88    6:11.12        
                  33.05     1:09.69 (36.64)     1:47.35 (37.66)     2:25.57 (38.22)
        3:04.00 (38.43)     3:41.70 (37.70)     4:18.92 (37.22)     4:57.46 (38.54)
        5:35.56 (38.10)     6:11.12 (35.56)                                        
 29 Ren, Isabel T       13 LIAC-MR              6:10.73    6:11.42        
                  31.38     1:07.64 (36.26)     1:45.02 (37.38)     2:23.17 (38.15)
        3:01.66 (38.49)     3:39.67 (38.01)     4:17.97 (38.30)     4:56.32 (38.35)
        5:34.52 (38.20)     6:11.42 (36.90)                                        
 30 Boyko, Jaime P      14 LIAC-MR              6:02.05    6:11.77        
                  33.03     1:09.73 (36.70)     1:46.51 (36.78)     2:24.42 (37.91)
        3:02.84 (38.42)     3:41.33 (38.49)     4:20.51 (39.18)     4:57.76 (37.25)
        5:35.27 (37.51)     6:11.77 (36.50)                                        
 31 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.96    6:14.98        
                  32.04     1:08.43 (36.39)     1:46.25 (37.82)     2:24.23 (37.98)
        3:03.41 (39.18)     3:42.51 (39.10)     4:21.11 (38.60)     5:00.19 (39.08)
        5:38.32 (38.13)     6:14.98 (36.66)                                        
 32 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.14    6:15.66        
                  31.84     1:08.83 (36.99)     1:46.13 (37.30)     2:24.37 (38.24)
        3:02.60 (38.23)     3:40.84 (38.24)     4:19.76 (38.92)     4:57.06 (37.30)
        5:36.64 (39.58)     6:15.66 (39.02)                                        
 33 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.50    6:19.58        
                  31.50     1:08.49 (36.99)     1:47.82 (39.33)     2:27.81 (39.99)
        3:07.04 (39.23)     3:45.55 (38.51)     4:24.84 (39.29)     5:03.88 (39.04)
        5:42.50 (38.62)     6:19.58 (37.08)                                        
 34 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:27.47    6:20.80        
                  34.03     1:13.25 (39.22)     1:53.98 (40.73)     2:33.88 (39.90)
        3:11.82 (37.94)     3:50.74 (38.92)     4:29.17 (38.43)     5:07.58 (38.41)
        5:45.25 (37.67)     6:20.80 (35.55)                                        
 35 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Badger-MR            6:15.00    6:20.90        
                  32.26     1:09.64 (37.38)     1:48.23 (38.59)     2:26.89 (38.66)
        3:06.11 (39.22)     3:45.28 (39.17)     4:25.55 (40.27)     5:05.56 (40.01)
        5:44.22 (38.66)     6:20.90 (36.68)                                        
 36 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              6:25.00    6:21.66        
                  33.51     1:10.51 (37.00)     1:49.29 (38.78)     2:28.08 (38.79)
        3:07.48 (39.40)     3:47.31 (39.83)     4:27.05 (39.74)     5:06.72 (39.67)
        5:45.63 (38.91)     6:21.66 (36.03)                                        
 37 Villani, Claire M   13 LIAC-MR              6:20.41    6:22.63        
                  34.27     1:11.40 (37.13)     1:49.58 (38.18)     2:29.20 (39.62)
        3:08.80 (39.60)     3:48.81 (40.01)     4:28.37 (39.56)     5:07.43 (39.06)
        5:46.47 (39.04)     6:22.63 (36.16)                                        
 38 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR              6:20.35    6:27.70        
                  34.78     1:12.58 (37.80)     1:52.28 (39.70)     2:32.01 (39.73)
        3:12.67 (40.66)     3:51.54 (38.87)     4:30.87 (39.33)     5:10.53 (39.66)
        5:49.75 (39.22)     6:27.70 (37.95)                                        
 39 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:38.28    6:28.05        
                  33.43     1:11.99 (38.56)     1:51.44 (39.45)     2:31.14 (39.70)
        3:10.53 (39.39)     3:50.37 (39.84)     4:30.95 (40.58)     5:11.52 (40.57)
        5:50.79 (39.27)     6:28.05 (37.26)                                        
 40 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.59    6:28.85        
                  33.85     1:11.48 (37.63)     1:51.22 (39.74)     2:31.99 (40.77)
        3:11.56 (39.57)     3:51.17 (39.61)     4:30.37 (39.20)     5:08.36 (37.99)
        5:48.93 (40.57)     6:28.85 (39.92)                                        
 41 Manfre, Victoria E  14 LIAC-MR              6:19.70    6:33.01        
                  33.15     1:10.12 (36.97)     1:49.12 (39.00)     2:29.19 (40.07)
        3:09.72 (40.53)     3:50.47 (40.75)     4:31.51 (41.04)     5:12.09 (40.58)
        5:52.92 (40.83)     6:33.01 (40.09)                                        
 42 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.05    6:33.37        
                  33.91     1:12.32 (38.41)     1:52.52 (40.20)     2:33.19 (40.67)
        3:14.51 (41.32)     3:56.24 (41.73)     4:36.87 (40.63)     5:17.98 (41.11)
        5:57.26 (39.28)     6:33.37 (36.11)                                        
 43 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               6:49.21    6:33.51        
                  35.43     1:14.83 (39.40)     1:55.07 (40.24)     2:35.70 (40.63)
        3:16.24 (40.54)     3:56.57 (40.33)     4:36.47 (39.90)     5:15.58 (39.11)
        5:55.00 (39.42)     6:33.51 (38.51)                                        
 44 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.10    6:34.57        
                  32.56     1:10.42 (37.86)                                        
            3:10.76 ( )     3:50.22 (39.46)     4:30.75 (40.53)     5:13.12 (42.37)
        5:54.49 (41.37)     6:34.57 (40.08)                                        
 45 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              6:15.00    6:36.42        
                  32.54     1:10.25 (37.71)     1:50.25 (40.00)     2:30.98 (40.73)
        3:12.93 (41.95)     3:54.75 (41.82)     4:35.95 (41.20)     5:17.15 (41.20)
        5:57.53 (40.38)     6:36.42 (38.89)                                        
 46 Kearns, Bridget M   14 LBA-MR                    NT    6:38.05        
                  34.82     1:13.96 (39.14)     1:54.28 (40.32)     2:35.05 (40.77)
        3:16.05 (41.00)     3:57.13 (41.08)     4:38.18 (41.05)     5:18.88 (40.70)
        5:59.29 (40.41)     6:38.05 (38.76)                                        
 47 Pereira, Nicole V   13 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:40.20        
                  34.25     1:13.06 (38.81)     1:52.98 (39.92)     2:33.71 (40.73)
        3:14.63 (40.92)     3:55.97 (41.34)     4:37.41 (41.44)     5:18.92 (41.51)
        5:59.44 (40.52)     6:40.20 (40.76)                                        
 48 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              6:51.64    6:43.75        
                  36.40     1:17.05 (40.65)     1:59.87 (42.82)     2:41.74 (41.87)
        3:23.62 (41.88)     4:04.78 (41.16)     4:46.05 (41.27)     5:26.50 (40.45)
        6:05.58 (39.08)     6:43.75 (38.17)                                        
 49 Maley, Sarah J      13 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:45.87        
                  36.30     1:17.14 (40.84)     1:58.41 (41.27)     2:39.81 (41.40)
        3:20.66 (40.85)     4:02.05 (41.39)     4:44.18 (42.13)     5:24.26 (40.08)
        6:06.35 (42.09)     6:45.87 (39.52)                                        
 50 Gruber, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR               6:45.00    6:58.89        
                  36.83     1:18.73 (41.90)     2:01.19 (42.46)     2:44.85 (43.66)
        3:28.41 (43.56)     4:09.70 (41.29)     4:53.69 (43.99)     5:36.55 (42.86)
        6:18.74 (42.19)     6:58.89 (40.15)                                        
 51 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:01.66    7:12.28        
                  36.12     1:18.85 (42.73)     2:03.23 (44.38)     2:48.22 (44.99)
        3:33.74 (45.52)     4:17.99 (44.25)     5:02.68 (44.69)     5:47.47 (44.79)
        6:31.36 (43.89)     7:12.28 (40.92)                                        
 52 Mejia, Angela       13 APEX-MR                   NT    7:14.13        
                  34.64     1:14.78 (40.14)     1:58.21 (43.43)     2:41.34 (43.13)
        3:26.96 (45.62)     4:12.95 (45.99)     4:59.52 (46.57)     5:46.93 (47.41)
        6:32.12 (45.19)     7:14.13 (42.01)                                        
 53 Tavarez, Nancy A    14 APEX-MR                   NT    8:23.04        
                  40.28     1:24.60 (44.32)     2:12.63 (48.03)     3:02.23 (49.60)
        3:54.40 (52.17)     4:47.67 (53.27)     5:41.07 (53.40)     6:36.54 (55.47)
        7:30.66 (54.12)     8:23.04 (52.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:17.51    2:18.10 ZQ      20  
                  33.36     1:08.27 (34.91)     1:43.53 (35.26)     2:18.10 (34.57)
  2 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.36    2:18.80 ZQ      17  
                  32.41     1:07.47 (35.06)     1:43.42 (35.95)     2:18.80 (35.38)
  3 Bamba, Katrina M    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:18.90 ZQ      16  
                  32.95     1:08.41 (35.46)     1:44.08 (35.67)     2:18.90 (34.82)
  4 Lui, Geyanne E      14 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:19.10 ZQ      15  
                  33.24     1:08.51 (35.27)     1:44.00 (35.49)     2:19.10 (35.10)
  5 Ren, Isabel T       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.32    2:19.68 ZQ      14  
                  32.18     1:06.94 (34.76)     1:43.03 (36.09)     2:19.68 (36.65)
  6 Konopka, Katherine  14 Badger-MR            2:16.29    2:22.26 JO      13  
                  33.96     1:09.87 (35.91)     1:46.67 (36.80)     2:22.26 (35.59)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.29    2:22.59 JO      12  
                  33.49     1:09.32 (35.83)     1:46.19 (36.87)     2:22.59 (36.40)
  8 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.44    2:22.78 JO      11  
                  33.14     1:09.48 (36.34)     1:46.75 (37.27)     2:22.78 (36.03)
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha S  14 LIAC-MR              2:28.25    2:23.99 JO       9  
                  34.64     1:11.09 (36.45)     1:48.06 (36.97)     2:23.99 (35.93)
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine R   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.05    2:24.07 JO       7  
                  33.29     1:09.97 (36.68)     1:47.71 (37.74)     2:24.07 (36.36)
 11 Kaplan, Paige E     13 LIAC-MR              2:25.37    2:24.26 JO       6  
                  34.81     1:11.74 (36.93)     1:48.34 (36.60)     2:24.26 (35.92)
 12 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:28.26    2:24.61 JO       5  
                  34.96     1:11.93 (36.97)     1:48.91 (36.98)     2:24.61 (35.70)
 13 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.04    2:24.88 JO       4  
                  33.69     1:09.69 (36.00)     1:46.98 (37.29)     2:24.88 (37.90)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:24.98 JO       3  
                  34.88     1:11.71 (36.83)     1:48.50 (36.79)     2:24.98 (36.48)
 15 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            2:28.39    2:27.30 SILV     2  
                  35.24     1:13.01 (37.77)     1:50.51 (37.50)     2:27.30 (36.79)
 16 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.40    2:28.15 SILV     1  
                  35.21     1:12.69 (37.48)     1:50.58 (37.89)     2:28.15 (37.57)
 17 Hall, Julia M       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.38    2:28.53 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.95 (38.05)     1:51.44 (38.49)     2:28.53 (37.09)
 18 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.00    2:29.28 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.65 (37.39)     1:51.50 (38.85)     2:29.28 (37.78)
 19 Kranis, Genna R     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:29.44 SILV   
                                                    1:51.38 ( )     2:29.44 (38.06)
 20 Aguirre, Julie D    14 HS-MR                2:31.04    2:30.40 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.45 (38.27)     1:52.20 (38.75)     2:30.40 (38.20)
 21 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.50    2:31.13 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.18 (38.80)     1:53.42 (39.24)     2:31.13 (37.71)
 22 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               2:34.57    2:31.20 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.95 (38.17)     1:52.59 (38.64)     2:31.20 (38.61)
 23 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.31    2:32.25 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.55 (38.91)     1:54.11 (39.56)     2:32.25 (38.14)
 24 Johanson, Bridget   14 Badger-MR            2:35.27    2:32.34 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.94 (38.25)     1:53.13 (39.19)     2:32.34 (39.21)
 25 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.65    2:32.80 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.25 (37.90)     1:53.48 (39.23)     2:32.80 (39.32)
 26 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Badger-MR            2:32.48    2:33.28 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.32 (38.62)     1:54.33 (41.01)     2:33.28 (38.95)
 27 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.33    2:34.92 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.44 (39.44)     1:55.22 (39.78)     2:34.92 (39.70)
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:35.63 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.50 (39.10)     1:55.13 (39.63)     2:35.63 (40.50)
 29 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              2:31.83    2:37.19 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.76 (39.14)     1:56.94 (41.18)     2:37.19 (40.25)
 30 Ricketts, Amelia S  14 LIAC-MR              2:39.79    2:37.52 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.77 (40.42)     1:57.65 (39.88)     2:37.52 (39.87)
 31 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.12    2:37.99 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.79 (40.25)     1:58.81 (41.02)     2:37.99 (39.18)
 32 Villani, Claire M   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:38.09 SILV   
                  38.82     1:19.72 (40.90)     1:59.86 (40.14)     2:38.09 (38.23)
 33 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              2:37.84    2:38.37 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.61 (40.53)     2:00.18 (41.57)     2:38.37 (38.19)
 34 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.60    2:38.85 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.21 (39.92)     1:58.02 (41.81)     2:38.85 (40.83)
 35 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.12    2:39.06 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.88 (40.49)     1:58.67 (41.79)     2:39.06 (40.39)
 36 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              2:38.12    2:40.27 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.45 (41.04)     1:59.60 (42.15)     2:40.27 (40.67)
 37 Boyko, Jaime P      14 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:41.25 SILV   
                  38.88     1:20.18 (41.30)     2:01.18 (41.00)     2:41.25 (40.07)
 38 Pereira, Nicole V   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.90    2:42.56 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.39 (40.88)     2:01.15 (41.76)     2:42.56 (41.41)
 39 Manfre, Victoria E  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.15    2:44.34 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.04 (40.46)   2:44.34 (1:25.30)                    
 40 Gruber, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR               3:19.12    2:47.23 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.96 (42.11)     2:04.73 (43.77)     2:47.23 (42.50)
 41 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.03    2:49.01        
                  40.20     1:24.56 (44.36)     2:08.25 (43.69)     2:49.01 (40.76)
 42 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.90    2:50.63        
                  39.37     1:22.01 (42.64)     2:07.37 (45.36)     2:50.63 (43.26)
 43 Maley, Sarah J      13 LIAC-MR              2:55.14    2:53.48        
                  40.18     1:23.63 (43.45)     2:09.00 (45.37)     2:53.48 (44.48)
 44 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.17        
                                1:25.70 ( )   2:54.17 (1:28.47)                    
 45 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR              2:52.22    2:54.71        
                  40.88     1:24.87 (43.99)     2:09.39 (44.52)     2:54.71 (45.32)
 46 Li, Diane G         14 LIAC-MR              2:41.72    2:55.15        
                  38.64     1:22.57 (43.93)     2:08.77 (46.20)     2:55.15 (46.38)
 47 Kearns, Bridget M   14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:55.91        
                  41.30     1:25.31 (44.01)     2:10.87 (45.56)     2:55.91 (45.04)
 48 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.22    3:02.13        
                  41.82     1:28.28 (46.46)     2:15.83 (47.55)     3:02.13 (46.30)
 -- Simone, Madeline N  13 Badger-MR            2:35.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McElroy, Nora       14 Badger-MR            2:35.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Panitz, Beatrix M   13 Badger-MR            2:11.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:35.15 METS    20  
                  34.63     1:14.93 (40.30)     1:56.19 (41.26)     2:35.15 (38.96)
  2 McElroy, Nora       14 Badger-MR            2:38.96    2:35.47 METS    17  
                  34.74     1:13.88 (39.14)     1:54.65 (40.77)     2:35.47 (40.82)
  3 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              2:44.13    2:42.21 JO      16  
                  36.07     1:16.80 (40.73)     1:58.86 (42.06)     2:42.21 (43.35)
  4 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.67    2:42.23 JO      15  
                  37.07     1:18.15 (41.08)     2:00.54 (42.39)     2:42.23 (41.69)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.73    2:43.77 SILV    14  
                  37.21     1:18.42 (41.21)     2:01.91 (43.49)     2:43.77 (41.86)
  6 Lui, Geyanne E      14 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:45.30 SILV    13  
                  37.43     1:19.13 (41.70)     2:02.07 (42.94)     2:45.30 (43.23)
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha S  14 LIAC-MR              2:43.42    2:45.55 SILV    12  
                  37.72     1:19.82 (42.10)     2:02.93 (43.11)     2:45.55 (42.62)
  8 Etienne, Christina  13 NYCC-MR              2:48.27    2:45.95 SILV    11  
                  38.91     1:20.96 (42.05)     2:03.78 (42.82)     2:45.95 (42.17)
  9 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.99    2:46.50 SILV     9  
                  36.97     1:19.12 (42.15)     2:03.06 (43.94)     2:46.50 (43.44)
 10 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.20    2:46.60 SILV     7  
                  37.52     1:20.30 (42.78)     2:04.22 (43.92)     2:46.60 (42.38)
 11 Bamba, Katrina M    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.52    2:46.90 SILV     6  
                  37.93     1:21.10 (43.17)     2:04.26 (43.16)     2:46.90 (42.64)
 12 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.56    2:48.62 SILV     5  
                  36.82     1:19.61 (42.79)     2:04.46 (44.85)     2:48.62 (44.16)
 13 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.24    2:49.81 SILV     4  
                  37.70     1:20.97 (43.27)     2:05.80 (44.83)     2:49.81 (44.01)
 14 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:47.00    2:50.17 SILV     3  
                  38.85     1:22.30 (43.45)     2:06.51 (44.21)     2:50.17 (43.66)
 15 Hall, Julia M       13 LIAC-MR              2:49.27    2:50.31 SILV     2  
                  39.62     1:22.81 (43.19)     2:07.81 (45.00)     2:50.31 (42.50)
 16 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.70    2:53.63 SILV     1  
                  37.69     1:22.14 (44.45)     2:08.62 (46.48)     2:53.63 (45.01)
 17 Wang, Stephanie     14 GATE-MR              2:52.83    2:54.11 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.09 (43.80)     2:09.69 (45.60)     2:54.11 (44.42)
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.25    2:54.77 SILV   
                  38.58     1:23.14 (44.56)     2:09.27 (46.13)     2:54.77 (45.50)
 19 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:53.48    2:55.29 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.97 (45.34)     2:11.25 (46.28)     2:55.29 (44.04)
 20 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.44 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.98 (44.55)     2:09.80 (45.82)     2:55.44 (45.64)
 21 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              2:56.98    2:55.62 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.92 (45.44)     2:11.80 (45.88)     2:55.62 (43.82)
 22 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    2:56.92 SILV   
                  38.85     1:24.58 (45.73)     2:10.46 (45.88)     2:56.92 (46.46)
 23 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.34    2:57.18 SILV   
                  38.92     1:24.36 (45.44)     2:13.08 (48.72)     2:57.18 (44.10)
 24 Tompkins, Catherin  14 Badger-MR            3:03.68    2:57.91 SILV   
                  38.66     1:24.72 (46.06)     2:12.01 (47.29)     2:57.91 (45.90)
 25 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:58.82 SILV   
                  41.05     1:27.40 (46.35)     2:14.56 (47.16)     2:58.82 (44.26)
 26 Konopka, Katherine  14 Badger-MR            3:05.03    2:59.51 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.46 (46.04)     2:13.54 (47.08)     2:59.51 (45.97)
 27 Pereira, Nicole V   13 LIAC-MR              2:54.21    3:00.10 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.64 (45.44)     2:13.07 (47.43)     3:00.10 (47.03)
 28 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.25    3:00.93 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.49 (46.45)     2:14.20 (46.71)     3:00.93 (46.73)
 29 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.32    3:01.19 SILV   
                  41.06     1:26.87 (45.81)   3:01.19 (1:34.32)                    
 30 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.43    3:02.08 SILV   
                  40.49     1:26.99 (46.50)     2:15.11 (48.12)     3:02.08 (46.97)
 31 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.60    3:02.12 SILV   
                  39.78     1:27.54 (47.76)     2:14.73 (47.19)     3:02.12 (47.39)
 32 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.25    3:03.25        
                  40.81     1:28.01 (47.20)     2:15.75 (47.74)     3:03.25 (47.50)
 33 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              3:03.70    3:04.06        
                  41.32     1:28.10 (46.78)     2:16.35 (48.25)     3:04.06 (47.71)
 34 Mejia, Angela       13 APEX-MR              3:07.78    3:04.10        
                  41.43     1:26.99 (45.56)     2:15.25 (48.26)     3:04.10 (48.85)
 35 Johanson, Bridget   14 Badger-MR            3:13.46    3:04.16        
                  40.44     1:27.84 (47.40)     2:16.32 (48.48)     3:04.16 (47.84)
 36 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              3:02.21    3:05.17        
                  41.79     1:29.31 (47.52)     2:17.53 (48.22)     3:05.17 (47.64)
 37 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.16    3:05.21        
                  41.90     1:29.31 (47.41)     2:17.57 (48.26)     3:05.21 (47.64)
 38 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR              3:05.63    3:07.14        
                  43.12     1:30.15 (47.03)     2:19.43 (49.28)     3:07.14 (47.71)
 39 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.25    3:08.60        
                  40.95     1:29.52 (48.57)     2:19.77 (50.25)     3:08.60 (48.83)
 39 Villani, Claire M   13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.60        
                  42.97     1:31.46 (48.49)     2:20.09 (48.63)     3:08.60 (48.51)
 41 Lee, Juliette A     14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.34        
                  41.59     1:29.53 (47.94)     2:20.30 (50.77)     3:09.34 (49.04)
 42 Boyko, Jaime P      14 LIAC-MR              3:07.40    3:15.24        
                  44.98     1:35.01 (50.03)     2:25.73 (50.72)     3:15.24 (49.51)
 43 Manfre, Victoria E  14 LIAC-MR              3:14.25    3:15.88        
                  43.96     1:33.68 (49.72)     2:24.56 (50.88)     3:15.88 (51.32)
 44 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:16.82        
                  45.18     1:35.51 (50.33)     2:27.35 (51.84)     3:16.82 (49.47)
 45 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.73    3:17.39        
                  44.41     1:36.02 (51.61)     2:28.72 (52.70)     3:17.39 (48.67)
 46 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.97    3:22.25        
                  45.26     1:37.96 (52.70)     2:31.70 (53.74)     3:22.25 (50.55)
 47 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              3:28.19    3:22.66        
                  46.31     1:37.77 (51.46)     2:29.91 (52.14)     3:22.66 (52.75)
 48 Maley, Sarah J      13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.67        
                  46.33     1:38.89 (52.56)     2:31.04 (52.15)     3:22.67 (51.63)
 -- Tavarez, Nancy A    14 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.84     1:50.14 (58.30)   2:52.06 (1:01.92)        DQ (1:02.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:20.47 ZQ      20  
                  31.28     1:05.76 (34.48)     1:43.40 (37.64)     2:20.47 (37.07)
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine R   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.99    2:25.08 ZQ      17  
                  32.21     1:07.96 (35.75)     1:46.97 (39.01)     2:25.08 (38.11)
  3 Simone, Madeline N  13 Badger-MR            2:33.50    2:26.19 JO      16  
                  32.62     1:09.51 (36.89)     1:48.25 (38.74)     2:26.19 (37.94)
  4 Lui, Geyanne E      14 LIAC-MR              2:32.33    2:26.23 JO      15  
                  32.67     1:09.54 (36.87)     1:47.99 (38.45)     2:26.23 (38.24)
  5 Hall, Julia M       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.20    2:30.72 JO      14  
                  33.35     1:11.83 (38.48)     1:51.96 (40.13)     2:30.72 (38.76)
  6 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.90    2:31.38 SILV    13  
                  32.46     1:12.92 (40.46)     1:53.45 (40.53)     2:31.38 (37.93)
  7 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:38.46    2:31.39 SILV    12  
                  35.01     1:15.66 (40.65)     1:54.95 (39.29)     2:31.39 (36.44)
  8 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:42.89    2:31.43 SILV    11  
                  33.98   2:31.43 (1:57.45)                                        
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.73    2:32.28 SILV     9  
                  32.22     1:10.89 (38.67)     1:52.32 (41.43)     2:32.28 (39.96)
 10 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            2:39.85    2:37.26 SILV     7  
                  33.97     1:15.66 (41.69)     1:55.85 (40.19)     2:37.26 (41.41)
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha S  14 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:38.19 SILV     6  
                  33.66     1:13.46 (39.80)     1:55.88 (42.42)     2:38.19 (42.31)
 12 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.62    2:38.88 SILV     5  
                  34.81     1:14.34 (39.53)     1:57.83 (43.49)     2:38.88 (41.05)
 13 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:38.89 SILV     4  
                  32.70     1:13.03 (40.33)     1:56.32 (43.29)     2:38.89 (42.57)
 14 Konopka, Katherine  14 Badger-MR            2:51.39    2:38.90 SILV     3  
                  34.95     1:16.53 (41.58)     1:59.59 (43.06)     2:38.90 (39.31)
 15 Bamba, Katrina M    13 LIAC-MR              2:39.72    2:39.29 SILV     2  
                  34.22     1:12.96 (38.74)     1:56.06 (43.10)     2:39.29 (43.23)
 16 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.12    2:40.32 SILV     1  
                  34.82     1:16.47 (41.65)     1:59.59 (43.12)     2:40.32 (40.73)
 17 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.44    2:40.38 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.57 (41.36)     1:59.03 (42.46)     2:40.38 (41.35)
 18 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.72    2:40.79 SILV   
                  32.96     1:13.50 (40.54)     1:55.81 (42.31)     2:40.79 (44.98)
 19 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:41.98 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.72 (40.61)     1:57.76 (44.04)     2:41.98 (44.22)
 20 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              2:48.94    2:42.63        
                  33.40     1:14.37 (40.97)     1:58.70 (44.33)     2:42.63 (43.93)
 21 Johanson, Bridget   14 Badger-MR            2:51.80    2:43.35        
                  33.82     1:15.89 (42.07)     2:00.73 (44.84)     2:43.35 (42.62)
 22 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.80    2:44.56        
                  34.03     1:15.13 (41.10)     1:59.85 (44.72)     2:44.56 (44.71)
 23 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.76    2:45.47        
                  34.41     1:15.22 (40.81)     2:00.10 (44.88)     2:45.47 (45.37)
 24 Boyko, Jaime P      14 LIAC-MR              2:41.66    2:46.92        
                  35.83     1:17.23 (41.40)     2:02.06 (44.83)     2:46.92 (44.86)
 25 Villani, Claire M   13 LIAC-MR              2:54.04    2:48.18        
                  37.26     1:19.59 (42.33)     2:03.11 (43.52)     2:48.18 (45.07)
 26 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.01    2:48.90        
                  32.90     1:12.03 (39.13)     1:58.93 (46.90)     2:48.90 (49.97)
 27 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:54.25        
                  35.50     1:18.03 (42.53)     2:06.26 (48.23)     2:54.25 (47.99)
 28 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              2:56.53    2:56.75        
                  38.22     1:23.58 (45.36)     2:09.99 (46.41)     2:56.75 (46.76)
 29 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.19    2:56.98        
                  33.38     1:14.57 (41.19)     2:04.82 (50.25)     2:56.98 (52.16)
 30 Manfre, Victoria E  14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.27        
                  37.27     1:22.20 (44.93)     2:11.62 (49.42)     3:00.27 (48.65)
 31 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:00.41        
                  36.82     1:24.48 (47.66)     2:13.52 (49.04)     3:00.41 (46.89)
 32 Ricketts, Amelia S  14 LIAC-MR              3:03.61    3:02.69        
                  38.21     1:22.70 (44.49)     2:14.25 (51.55)     3:02.69 (48.44)
 33 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR                   NT    3:12.09        
                  39.69     1:27.34 (47.65)     2:21.11 (53.77)     3:12.09 (50.98)
 34 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.59    3:14.16        
                  39.13     1:30.68 (51.55)     2:23.52 (52.84)     3:14.16 (50.64)
 35 Kearns, Bridget M   14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:15.74        
                  40.31     1:30.29 (49.98)     2:23.19 (52.90)     3:15.74 (52.55)
 36 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.77    3:16.77        
                  41.40     1:33.63 (52.23)     2:27.47 (53.84)     3:16.77 (49.30)
 37 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:28.59        
                  42.20     1:33.56 (51.36)     2:29.61 (56.05)     3:28.59 (58.98)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Geyanne E      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.05    2:18.34 ZQ      20  
                  30.58     1:05.06 (34.48)     1:46.31 (41.25)     2:18.34 (32.03)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     13 LIAC-MR              2:21.79    2:20.51 ZQ      17  
                  30.58     1:07.49 (36.91)     1:48.58 (41.09)     2:20.51 (31.93)
  3 McElroy, Nora       14 Badger-MR            2:22.54    2:21.53 ZQ      16  
                  31.08     1:08.50 (37.42)     1:49.91 (41.41)     2:21.53 (31.62)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.20    2:22.14 JO      15  
                  30.97     1:06.35 (35.38)     1:49.46 (43.11)     2:22.14 (32.68)
  5 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.80    2:23.29 JO      14  
                  31.26     1:07.37 (36.11)     1:50.93 (43.56)     2:23.29 (32.36)
  6 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.10    2:23.52 JO      13  
                  32.06     1:08.02 (35.96)     1:52.47 (44.45)     2:23.52 (31.05)
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha S  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.93    2:23.92 JO      12  
                  30.89     1:08.94 (38.05)     1:50.71 (41.77)     2:23.92 (33.21)
  8 Bamba, Katrina M    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.97    2:24.15 JO      11  
                  32.96     1:08.64 (35.68)     1:51.16 (42.52)     2:24.15 (32.99)
  9 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:22.17    2:24.27 JO       9  
                  31.54     1:07.79 (36.25)     1:52.31 (44.52)     2:24.27 (31.96)
 10 Hall, Julia M       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.21    2:24.32 JO       7  
                  31.62     1:08.38 (36.76)     1:51.81 (43.43)     2:24.32 (32.51)
 11 Simone, Madeline N  13 Badger-MR            2:31.64    2:24.74 JO       6  
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)     1:52.05 (42.77)     2:24.74 (32.69)
 12 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.00    2:26.41 SILV     5  
                  32.15     1:10.21 (38.06)     1:54.52 (44.31)     2:26.41 (31.89)
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.10    2:26.60 SILV     4  
                  30.78     1:07.33 (36.55)     1:53.11 (45.78)     2:26.60 (33.49)
 14 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:26.00    2:27.59 SILV     3  
                  32.32     1:08.99 (36.67)     1:53.28 (44.29)     2:27.59 (34.31)
 15 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.65    2:28.65 SILV     2  
                  33.69     1:11.26 (37.57)     1:54.79 (43.53)     2:28.65 (33.86)
 16 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.74    2:28.78 SILV     1  
                  32.31     1:09.80 (37.49)     1:54.87 (45.07)     2:28.78 (33.91)
 17 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.39    2:29.21 SILV   
                  31.64     1:10.44 (38.80)     1:56.02 (45.58)     2:29.21 (33.19)
 18 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.91    2:29.61 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.38 (37.42)     1:56.20 (46.82)     2:29.61 (33.41)
 19 Konopka, Katherine  14 Badger-MR            2:27.74    2:29.63 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.66 (36.53)     1:56.29 (46.63)     2:29.63 (33.34)
 20 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.18    2:29.66 SILV   
                  31.43     1:10.34 (38.91)     1:54.16 (43.82)     2:29.66 (35.50)
 21 Johanson, Bridget   14 Badger-MR            2:35.68    2:31.24 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.79 (38.65)     1:58.16 (46.37)     2:31.24 (33.08)
 22 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.55    2:31.44 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.93 (39.89)     1:55.18 (42.25)     2:31.44 (36.26)
 23 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              2:34.28    2:32.67 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.34 (39.94)     1:55.83 (41.49)     2:32.67 (36.84)
 24 Tompkins, Catherin  14 Badger-MR            2:33.37    2:33.40 SILV   
                  32.10     1:12.84 (40.74)     1:59.74 (46.90)     2:33.40 (33.66)
 25 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            2:32.09    2:33.91 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.03 (38.25)     1:58.76 (47.73)     2:33.91 (35.15)
 26 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.04    2:34.90 SILV   
                  31.49     1:11.13 (39.64)     1:58.93 (47.80)     2:34.90 (35.97)
 27 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.51    2:35.83 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.90 (40.04)     2:00.47 (46.57)     2:35.83 (35.36)
 28 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:36.95 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.90 (41.23)     2:00.19 (45.29)     2:36.95 (36.76)
 29 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              2:34.98    2:37.59 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.09 (38.91)     1:59.78 (46.69)     2:37.59 (37.81)
 30 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR              2:40.74    2:37.82 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.24 (42.41)     2:03.36 (44.12)     2:37.82 (34.46)
 31 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.57    2:39.09 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.73 (38.59)     2:03.12 (52.39)     2:39.09 (35.97)
 32 Villani, Claire M   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:39.59 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.50 (40.31)     2:04.85 (49.35)     2:39.59 (34.74)
 33 Boyko, Jaime P      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:39.79 SILV   
                  33.59     1:15.66 (42.07)     2:05.79 (50.13)     2:39.79 (34.00)
 34 Pereira, Nicole V   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.17    2:40.20 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.07 (41.63)     2:03.43 (45.36)     2:40.20 (36.77)
 35 Kaplan, Brooke M    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:40.47 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.60 (40.70)     2:04.41 (46.81)     2:40.47 (36.06)
 36 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              2:43.17    2:41.89 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.42 (40.53)     2:07.02 (50.60)     2:41.89 (34.87)
 37 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Badger-MR            2:37.52    2:43.67 SILV   
                  32.78     1:14.08 (41.30)     2:08.45 (54.37)     2:43.67 (35.22)
 38 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR              2:47.51    2:43.72 SILV   
                  37.63     1:21.48 (43.85)     2:07.18 (45.70)     2:43.72 (36.54)
 39 Lee, Juliette A     14 LIAC-MR              2:49.44    2:43.88 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.69 (40.92)     2:06.04 (51.35)     2:43.88 (37.84)
 40 Ricketts, Amelia S  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.29    2:44.09 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.31 (38.50)     2:08.77 (54.46)     2:44.09 (35.32)
 41 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              2:42.93    2:44.19 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.20 (41.92)     2:06.57 (49.37)     2:44.19 (37.62)
 42 Manfre, Victoria E  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.12    2:44.56 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.54 (40.41)     2:05.57 (50.03)     2:44.56 (38.99)
 43 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.68    2:45.26 SILV   
                  36.97     1:21.20 (44.23)     2:08.43 (47.23)     2:45.26 (36.83)
 44 Etienne, Christina  13 NYCC-MR              2:45.56    2:46.06 SILV   
                  38.71     1:23.75 (45.04)     2:07.18 (43.43)     2:46.06 (38.88)
 45 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.45    2:48.96        
                  38.23     1:23.40 (45.17)     2:10.99 (47.59)     2:48.96 (37.97)
 46 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.66    2:51.37        
                  35.52     1:18.95 (43.43)     2:11.03 (52.08)     2:51.37 (40.34)
 47 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               2:56.48    2:53.12        
                  40.69                             2:15.44 ( )     2:53.12 (37.68)
 48 Mejia, Angela       13 APEX-MR              3:01.89    2:56.58        
                  38.70     1:25.02 (46.32)     2:14.98 (49.96)     2:56.58 (41.60)
 49 Kearns, Bridget M   14 LBA-MR               3:00.34    2:57.57        
                  40.11     1:24.70 (44.59)     2:21.25 (56.55)     2:57.57 (36.32)
 50 Maley, Sarah J      13 LIAC-MR              3:04.23    2:59.29        
                  43.12     1:26.89 (43.77)     2:19.28 (52.39)     2:59.29 (40.01)
 -- Tavarez, Nancy A    14 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.95     1:39.17 (55.22)     2:38.81 (59.64)          DQ (46.88)
 -- Wang, Stephanie     14 GATE-MR              2:52.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  40.60     1:25.53 (44.93)     2:13.68 (48.15)          DQ (41.99)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   13 Badger-MR            5:05.19    4:49.03 METS    20  
                  29.71     1:05.43 (35.72)     1:41.57 (36.14)                    
                                                    4:17.67 ( )     4:49.03 (31.36)
  2 Lui, Geyanne E      14 LIAC-MR              4:49.26    4:49.33 METS    17  
                  31.34     1:06.90 (35.56)     1:44.30 (37.40)     2:20.44 (36.14)
        3:02.60 (42.16)     3:45.04 (42.44)     4:17.61 (32.57)     4:49.33 (31.72)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     13 LIAC-MR              4:50.78    4:51.48 ZQ      16  
                  31.01     1:05.99 (34.98)     1:43.89 (37.90)     2:20.76 (36.87)
        3:02.90 (42.14)     3:45.02 (42.12)     4:18.40 (33.38)     4:51.48 (33.08)
  4 McElroy, Nora       14 Badger-MR            5:05.80    4:57.77 ZQ      15  
                  31.90     1:08.20 (36.30)     1:47.89 (39.69)     2:27.16 (39.27)
        3:08.88 (41.72)     3:51.90 (43.02)     4:25.38 (33.48)     4:57.77 (32.39)
  5 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:05.69    5:01.90 JO      14  
                  32.38     1:10.89 (38.51)     1:48.84 (37.95)     2:27.55 (38.71)
        3:10.67 (43.12)     3:55.43 (44.76)     4:29.51 (34.08)     5:01.90 (32.39)
  6 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               5:01.43    5:02.38 JO      13  
                  31.81     1:09.02 (37.21)     1:47.32 (38.30)     2:25.21 (37.89)
        3:10.45 (45.24)     3:56.10 (45.65)     4:29.72 (33.62)     5:02.38 (32.66)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:04.14    5:03.60 JO      12  
                  32.09     1:11.09 (39.00)     1:48.70 (37.61)     2:26.76 (38.06)
        3:12.98 (46.22)     3:58.74 (45.76)     4:31.49 (32.75)     5:03.60 (32.11)
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha S  14 LIAC-MR              4:54.24    5:04.62 JO      11  
                  32.80     1:09.27 (36.47)     1:48.72 (39.45)     2:27.38 (38.66)
        3:10.85 (43.47)     3:54.64 (43.79)     4:30.17 (35.53)     5:04.62 (34.45)
  9 Bamba, Katrina M    13 LIAC-MR              5:08.25    5:05.45 JO       9  
                  32.62     1:10.71 (38.09)     1:48.12 (37.41)     2:24.37 (36.25)
        3:09.04 (44.67)     3:53.89 (44.85)     4:30.10 (36.21)     5:05.45 (35.35)
 10 McLaughlin, Genna   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.65    5:06.35 JO       7  
                  31.75     1:10.55 (38.80)     1:48.41 (37.86)     2:25.82 (37.41)
        3:12.05 (46.23)     3:58.42 (46.37)     4:32.51 (34.09)     5:06.35 (33.84)
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R   13 LIAC-MR              5:25.25    5:06.84 JO       6  
                  31.31     1:07.87 (36.56)     1:45.27 (37.40)     2:24.32 (39.05)
        3:10.02 (45.70)     3:56.29 (46.27)     4:31.67 (35.38)     5:06.84 (35.17)
 12 Hall, Julia M       13 LIAC-MR              5:20.25    5:07.10 SILV     5  
                  31.87     1:10.13 (38.26)     1:50.94 (40.81)     2:30.27 (39.33)
        3:14.14 (43.87)     3:58.39 (44.25)     4:33.01 (34.62)     5:07.10 (34.09)
 13 Giovanniello, Kerr  13 LIAC-MR              5:21.30    5:07.76 SILV     4  
                  33.02     1:13.97 (40.95)     1:52.14 (38.17)     2:30.05 (37.91)
        3:15.76 (45.71)     4:03.07 (47.31)     4:35.51 (32.44)     5:07.76 (32.25)
 14 Kranis, Genna R     14 LIAC-MR              5:08.45    5:08.24 SILV     3  
                  32.16     1:08.23 (36.07)     1:47.42 (39.19)     2:26.18 (38.76)
        3:12.52 (46.34)     3:59.49 (46.97)     4:34.01 (34.52)     5:08.24 (34.23)
 15 Perschetz, Lauren   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.37    5:08.78 SILV     2  
                  33.95     1:14.51 (40.56)                                        
            3:15.36 ( )     3:59.77 (44.41)     4:35.11 (35.34)     5:08.78 (33.67)
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.85    5:08.83 SILV     1  
                  31.45     1:08.95 (37.50)     1:48.59 (39.64)     2:27.55 (38.96)
        3:13.53 (45.98)     3:59.83 (46.30)     4:34.37 (34.54)     5:08.83 (34.46)
 17 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               5:09.29    5:10.15 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.80 (38.38)     1:52.21 (40.41)     2:29.87 (37.66)
        3:13.83 (43.96)     3:58.22 (44.39)     4:35.75 (37.53)     5:10.15 (34.40)
 18 Konopka, Katherine  14 Badger-MR            5:22.54    5:11.04 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.23 (40.36)     1:51.70 (37.47)     2:28.72 (37.02)
        3:15.65 (46.93)     4:02.48 (46.83)     4:37.99 (35.51)     5:11.04 (33.05)
 19 Simone, Madeline N  13 Badger-MR            5:58.09    5:13.08 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.16 (37.80)     1:50.65 (39.49)     2:29.96 (39.31)
        3:17.12 (47.16)     4:04.78 (47.66)     4:38.90 (34.12)     5:13.08 (34.18)
 20 Johanson, Bridget   14 Badger-MR            5:41.91    5:20.71 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.49 (40.29)     1:53.44 (39.95)     2:33.19 (39.75)
        3:22.57 (49.38)     4:12.45 (49.88)     4:47.06 (34.61)     5:20.71 (33.65)
 21 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:23.08    5:21.86 SILV   
                  34.37     1:17.43 (43.06)     1:56.46 (39.03)     2:35.36 (38.90)
        3:23.74 (48.38)     4:11.02 (47.28)     4:46.63 (35.61)     5:21.86 (35.23)
 22 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            5:17.55    5:22.39 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.45 (39.70)     1:53.33 (40.88)     2:32.96 (39.63)
        3:21.53 (48.57)     4:09.56 (48.03)     4:46.74 (37.18)     5:22.39 (35.65)
 23 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.47    5:22.72 SILV   
                  32.04     1:11.80 (39.76)     1:53.89 (42.09)     2:34.91 (41.02)
        3:19.93 (45.02)     4:06.24 (46.31)     4:44.10 (37.86)     5:22.72 (38.62)
 24 Tompkins, Catherin  14 Badger-MR            5:25.19    5:25.29 SILV   
                  34.21     1:17.60 (43.39)     1:59.74 (42.14)     2:41.30 (41.56)
        3:27.75 (46.45)     4:17.27 (49.52)     4:52.30 (35.03)     5:25.29 (32.99)
 25 Parish, Emily R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.60    5:25.36 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.20 (40.10)     1:55.70 (41.50)     2:37.68 (41.98)
        3:23.08 (45.40)     4:10.27 (47.19)     4:49.43 (39.16)     5:25.36 (35.93)
 26 Ruotolo, Hope E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:20.93    5:26.07 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.21 (39.68)     1:53.40 (40.19)     2:33.43 (40.03)
        3:21.30 (47.87)     4:10.07 (48.77)     4:48.22 (38.15)     5:26.07 (37.85)
 27 Marks, Sydney B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.91    5:26.27 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.61 (39.90)     1:52.68 (39.07)     2:32.33 (39.65)
        3:21.85 (49.52)     4:12.23 (50.38)     4:49.16 (36.93)     5:26.27 (37.11)
 28 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    5:29.06 SILV   
                                                    4:52.99 ( )     5:29.06 (36.07)
 29 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.33    5:30.47 SILV   
                  33.71     1:15.43 (41.72)     1:57.89 (42.46)     2:39.68 (41.79)
        3:26.70 (47.02)     4:14.55 (47.85)     4:52.57 (38.02)     5:30.47 (37.90)
 30 Levine, Corie T     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.45    5:34.88 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.51 (41.06)     1:57.46 (41.95)     2:39.40 (41.94)
        3:28.76 (49.36)     4:16.69 (47.93)     4:55.97 (39.28)     5:34.88 (38.91)
 31 Boyko, Jaime P      14 LIAC-MR              5:33.04    5:36.08 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.18 (38.93)     1:56.03 (42.85)     2:38.07 (42.04)
        3:28.37 (50.30)     4:20.49 (52.12)     4:58.72 (38.23)     5:36.08 (37.36)
 32 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              5:51.45    5:41.41        
                  36.50     1:20.71 (44.21)     2:03.64 (42.93)     2:45.33 (41.69)
        3:37.58 (52.25)     4:26.89 (49.31)     5:04.80 (37.91)     5:41.41 (36.61)
 33 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:45.50        
                  34.29     1:19.20 (44.91)     2:00.20 (41.00)     2:42.02 (41.82)
        3:36.32 (54.30)     4:30.55 (54.23)     5:09.28 (38.73)     5:45.50 (36.22)
 34 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.17    5:46.12        
                  33.60     1:14.38 (40.78)     1:57.43 (43.05)     2:40.69 (43.26)
        3:35.41 (54.72)     4:29.72 (54.31)     5:08.00 (38.28)     5:46.12 (38.12)
 35 Li, Diane G         14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:47.09        
                  37.45     1:21.19 (43.74)     2:05.18 (43.99)     2:51.44 (46.26)
        3:35.18 (43.74)     4:21.17 (45.99)     5:04.21 (43.04)     5:47.09 (42.88)
 36 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.74    5:54.24        
                  38.89     1:28.27 (49.38)     2:13.85 (45.58)     2:58.62 (44.77)
        3:45.79 (47.17)     4:37.47 (51.68)     5:16.72 (39.25)     5:54.24 (37.52)
 37 Brooks, Kayla M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:57.11    5:54.27        
                  38.27     1:21.73 (43.46)     2:06.82 (45.09)     2:51.48 (44.66)
        3:41.40 (49.92)     4:31.76 (50.36)     5:12.86 (41.10)     5:54.27 (41.41)
 38 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR                   NT    5:56.98        
                  38.91     1:27.40 (48.49)     2:13.69 (46.29)     2:58.41 (44.72)
        3:47.48 (49.07)     4:36.14 (48.66)     5:17.92 (41.78)     5:56.98 (39.06)
 39 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               6:14.85    6:14.27        
                  40.91     1:33.12 (52.21)                             3:06.93 ( )
        3:58.20 (51.27)     4:52.56 (54.36)     5:34.20 (41.64)     6:14.27 (40.07)
 40 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.50    6:22.21        
 41 Mejia, Angela       13 APEX-MR              6:37.65    6:26.27        
                  39.92     1:29.45 (49.53)     2:19.17 (49.72)     3:07.86 (48.69)
        3:59.76 (51.90)     4:52.88 (53.12)     5:39.68 (46.80)     6:26.27 (46.59)
 -- Tavarez, Nancy A    14 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.54                             2:42.96 ( )     3:40.07 (57.11)
      4:44.56 (1:04.49)   5:52.88 (1:08.32)     6:40.01 (47.13)          DQ (46.96)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Farrell E    17 Badger-MR            5:20.72    5:15.96 METS    20  
                  27.86       58.36 (30.50)     1:29.65 (31.29)     2:01.52 (31.87)
        2:33.39 (31.87)     3:05.58 (32.19)     3:38.01 (32.43)     4:10.89 (32.88)
        4:43.81 (32.92)     5:15.96 (32.15)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               5:20.28    5:24.74 ZQ      17  
                  28.61     1:00.15 (31.54)     1:32.76 (32.61)     2:05.61 (32.85)
        2:39.19 (33.58)     3:12.37 (33.18)     3:45.42 (33.05)     4:18.76 (33.34)
        4:51.68 (32.92)     5:24.74 (33.06)                                        
  3 Winkler, Erika L    15 LIAC-MR              5:22.33    5:26.92 ZQ      16  
                  29.45     1:01.59 (32.14)     1:34.69 (33.10)     2:07.99 (33.30)
        2:41.05 (33.06)     3:14.31 (33.26)     3:47.89 (33.58)     4:21.14 (33.25)
        4:54.76 (33.62)     5:26.92 (32.16)                                        
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    15 LIAC-MR              5:24.57    5:27.74 ZQ      15  
                  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)     1:35.83 (33.59)     2:10.35 (34.52)
        2:45.94 (35.59)     3:18.93 (32.99)     3:51.69 (32.76)     4:24.10 (32.41)
        4:56.39 (32.29)     5:27.74 (31.35)                                        
  5 Schauer, Elizabeth  15 Badger-MR            6:00.83    5:31.06 JO      14  
                  29.20     1:01.38 (32.18)     1:34.92 (33.54)     2:09.25 (34.33)
        2:43.45 (34.20)     3:17.31 (33.86)     3:51.28 (33.97)     4:25.03 (33.75)
        4:58.87 (33.84)     5:31.06 (32.19)                                        
  6 Jones, Amy K        26 NYAC-MR                   NT    5:31.94 JO      13  
                  28.79     1:00.17 (31.38)     1:32.88 (32.71)     2:06.31 (33.43)
        2:40.22 (33.91)     3:14.38 (34.16)     3:48.77 (34.39)     4:23.69 (34.92)
        4:58.09 (34.40)     5:31.94 (33.85)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              5:28.46    5:38.32 SILV    12  
                  30.08     1:03.60 (33.52)     1:38.66 (35.06)     2:13.04 (34.38)
        2:47.58 (34.54)     3:22.09 (34.51)     3:56.96 (34.87)     4:31.76 (34.80)
        5:06.19 (34.43)     5:38.32 (32.13)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.57    5:46.39 SILV    11  
                  31.08     1:05.80 (34.72)     1:40.97 (35.17)     2:16.38 (35.41)
        2:52.18 (35.80)     3:27.74 (35.56)     4:03.07 (35.33)     4:38.50 (35.43)
        5:13.48 (34.98)     5:46.39 (32.91)                                        
  9 Terzano, Gabby J    17 LIAC-MR              5:45.83    5:47.75 SILV     9  
                  31.30     1:04.05 (32.75)     1:38.59 (34.54)     2:13.97 (35.38)
        2:49.89 (35.92)     3:25.87 (35.98)     4:02.06 (36.19)     4:38.28 (36.22)
        5:13.99 (35.71)     5:47.75 (33.76)                                        
 10 Fufidio, Andrea L   15 Badger-MR            6:02.09    5:50.39 SILV     7  
                  31.00     1:05.53 (34.53)     1:41.06 (35.53)     2:17.16 (36.10)
        2:53.03 (35.87)     3:29.05 (36.02)     4:05.51 (36.46)     4:41.55 (36.04)
        5:16.68 (35.13)     5:50.39 (33.71)                                        
 11 Sheehan, Niamh M    15 APEX-MR              5:45.46    5:51.38 SILV     6  
                  31.61     1:06.08 (34.47)     1:41.43 (35.35)     2:17.26 (35.83)
        2:53.12 (35.86)     3:28.66 (35.54)     4:04.80 (36.14)     4:41.02 (36.22)
        5:16.50 (35.48)     5:51.38 (34.88)                                        
 12 Wong, Kristey       15 Badger-MR            6:03.27    5:57.47          5  
                  30.59     1:04.95 (34.36)     1:41.35 (36.40)     2:17.70 (36.35)
        2:54.15 (36.45)     3:31.20 (37.05)     4:07.75 (36.55)     4:44.41 (36.66)
        5:21.20 (36.79)     5:57.47 (36.27)                                        
 13 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              5:44.29    5:58.39          4  
                  31.98     1:08.66 (36.68)     1:45.39 (36.73)     2:22.33 (36.94)
        2:58.64 (36.31)     3:34.76 (36.12)     4:11.72 (36.96)     4:48.11 (36.39)
        5:23.90 (35.79)     5:58.39 (34.49)                                        
 14 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.52    6:00.49          3  
                  31.37     1:06.47 (35.10)     1:42.98 (36.51)     2:20.33 (37.35)
        2:57.36 (37.03)                                                 4:48.29 ( )
        5:24.71 (36.42)     6:00.49 (35.78)                                        
 15 Cooke, Alexandra    17 Badger-MR            6:28.51    6:03.52          2  
                  32.72     1:08.95 (36.23)     1:46.10 (37.15)     2:23.91 (37.81)
        3:01.10 (37.19)     3:37.95 (36.85)     4:14.18 (36.23)     4:50.88 (36.70)
        5:27.96 (37.08)     6:03.52 (35.56)                                        
 16 McDermott, Meagan   15 Badger-MR            6:00.00    6:03.55          1  
                  31.56     1:06.70 (35.14)     1:42.77 (36.07)     2:19.81 (37.04)
        2:56.92 (37.11)     3:34.94 (38.02)     4:12.21 (37.27)     4:49.76 (37.55)
        5:27.02 (37.26)     6:03.55 (36.53)                                        
 17 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:05.99    6:05.39        
                  32.83     1:10.05 (37.22)     1:47.49 (37.44)     2:24.63 (37.14)
        3:01.91 (37.28)     3:39.98 (38.07)     4:16.29 (36.31)     4:52.95 (36.66)
        5:29.98 (37.03)     6:05.39 (35.41)                                        
 18 Reilly, Nadie D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    6:08.84        
                  32.32     1:08.52 (36.20)     1:45.56 (37.04)     2:23.30 (37.74)
        3:01.43 (38.13)     3:39.71 (38.28)     4:18.50 (38.79)     4:55.97 (37.47)
        5:33.25 (37.28)     6:08.84 (35.59)                                        
 19 Tucker, Annelisa C  15 Badger-MR            5:52.47    6:11.48        
                  33.05     1:09.83 (36.78)     1:46.98 (37.15)     2:24.67 (37.69)
        3:02.48 (37.81)     3:40.04 (37.56)     4:18.32 (38.28)     4:56.33 (38.01)
        5:34.30 (37.97)     6:11.48 (37.18)                                        
 20 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.05    6:12.69        
                  32.66     1:09.15 (36.49)     1:46.72 (37.57)     2:24.71 (37.99)
        3:02.66 (37.95)     3:41.03 (38.37)     4:18.56 (37.53)     4:56.96 (38.40)
        5:34.86 (37.90)     6:12.69 (37.83)                                        
 21 Pak, Julie          15 LIAC-MR              6:14.62    6:18.17        
                  32.24     1:08.41 (36.17)     1:46.01 (37.60)     2:24.32 (38.31)
        3:03.29 (38.97)     3:42.72 (39.43)     4:22.77 (40.05)     5:01.98 (39.21)
        5:40.41 (38.43)     6:18.17 (37.76)                                        
 22 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR                    NT    6:19.92        
                  34.34     1:12.45 (38.11)     1:50.81 (38.36)     2:29.00 (38.19)
        3:07.33 (38.33)     3:45.78 (38.45)     4:25.09 (39.31)     5:02.86 (37.77)
        5:41.50 (38.64)     6:19.92 (38.42)                                        
 23 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              6:05.00    6:22.03        
                  31.98     1:07.60 (35.62)     1:45.50 (37.90)     2:24.00 (38.50)
        3:03.00 (39.00)     3:41.76 (38.76)     4:21.41 (39.65)     5:02.44 (41.03)
        5:43.09 (40.65)     6:22.03 (38.94)                                        
 24 Lee, Rose M         15 LIAC-MR              6:26.19    6:41.88        
                  33.68     1:11.50 (37.82)     1:51.46 (39.96)     2:31.85 (40.39)
        3:13.43 (41.58)     3:54.75 (41.32)     4:36.94 (42.19)     5:19.90 (42.96)
        6:01.83 (41.93)     6:41.88 (40.05)                                        
 25 McPherson-White, G  15 APEX-MR                   NT    6:50.28        
                  33.35     1:12.02 (38.67)     1:52.78 (40.76)     2:34.25 (41.47)
        3:15.88 (41.63)     3:58.24 (42.36)     4:41.65 (43.41)     5:24.68 (43.03)
        6:07.52 (42.84)     6:50.28 (42.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Elizabeth  15 Badger-MR            2:12.80    2:14.75 METS    20  
                  31.62     1:04.67 (33.05)     1:39.32 (34.65)     2:14.75 (35.43)
  2 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               2:17.27    2:16.41 METS    17  
                  32.29     1:06.59 (34.30)     1:41.56 (34.97)     2:16.41 (34.85)
  3 Winkler, Erika L    15 LIAC-MR              2:17.02    2:18.07 ZQ      16  
                  32.65     1:07.55 (34.90)     1:43.53 (35.98)     2:18.07 (34.54)
  4 Wong, Kristey       15 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:19.46 ZQ      15  
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:43.01 (36.43)     2:19.46 (36.45)
  5 Chang, Elizabeth    15 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:24.58 SILV    14  
                  34.15     1:10.97 (36.82)     1:48.18 (37.21)     2:24.58 (36.40)
  6 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.86    2:25.18 SILV    13  
                  34.32     1:10.89 (36.57)     1:48.28 (37.39)     2:25.18 (36.90)
  7 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:27.62 SILV    12  
                  33.62     1:11.02 (37.40)     1:49.29 (38.27)     2:27.62 (38.33)
  8 Terzano, Gabby J    17 LIAC-MR              2:28.01    2:27.93 SILV    11  
                  35.75     1:13.32 (37.57)     1:51.06 (37.74)     2:27.93 (36.87)
  9 Reilly, Nadie D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.90    2:28.83 SILV     9  
                                1:12.72 ( )     1:51.20 (38.48)     2:28.83 (37.63)
 10 DiPreta, Stephanie  16 LIAC-MR              2:26.24    2:29.64 SILV     7  
                  35.23     1:12.52 (37.29)     1:51.00 (38.48)     2:29.64 (38.64)
 11 Tucker, Annelisa C  15 Badger-MR            2:21.43    2:31.23 SILV     6  
                  35.33     1:13.57 (38.24)     1:52.81 (39.24)     2:31.23 (38.42)
 12 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.01    2:33.09 SILV     5  
                                1:14.76 ( )     1:54.81 (40.05)     2:33.09 (38.28)
 13 Fufidio, Andrea L   15 Badger-MR            2:40.04    2:33.12 SILV     4  
                  36.01     1:14.93 (38.92)     1:54.93 (40.00)     2:33.12 (38.19)
 14 Lee, Rose M         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:33.95 SILV     3  
                  34.16     1:12.44 (38.28)     1:53.07 (40.63)     2:33.95 (40.88)
 15 McDermott, Meagan   15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:34.94 SILV     2  
                  36.14     1:15.17 (39.03)     1:55.12 (39.95)     2:34.94 (39.82)
 16 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              2:27.85    2:36.01          1  
                  37.20     1:16.26 (39.06)     1:56.42 (40.16)     2:36.01 (39.59)
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.10    2:36.58        
                  36.87     1:16.61 (39.74)     1:57.38 (40.77)     2:36.58 (39.20)
 18 Cooke, Alexandra    17 Badger-MR            2:35.11    2:37.16        
                  35.00     1:14.18 (39.18)     1:55.78 (41.60)     2:37.16 (41.38)
 19 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR               2:36.97    2:40.22        
                  38.81     1:18.75 (39.94)     2:00.24 (41.49)     2:40.22 (39.98)
 20 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.14    2:41.52        
                  38.58     1:19.33 (40.75)     2:00.62 (41.29)     2:41.52 (40.90)
 21 Pak, Julie          15 LIAC-MR              2:42.81    2:42.16        
                  38.29     1:19.88 (41.59)     2:01.72 (41.84)     2:42.16 (40.44)
 22 Sheehan, Niamh M    15 APEX-MR              2:41.60    2:42.62        
                  38.62     1:19.70 (41.08)     2:02.11 (42.41)     2:42.62 (40.51)
 23 Karcher, Rebecca E  16 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:47.31        
                  38.24     1:19.97 (41.73)     2:03.90 (43.93)     2:47.31 (43.41)
 24 Rodgers, Loren R    15 LIAC-MR              2:57.89    3:01.89        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terzano, Gabby J    17 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:40.57 JO      20  
                  37.68     1:18.57 (40.89)     1:59.32 (40.75)     2:40.57 (41.25)
  2 Chang, Elizabeth    15 LIAC-MR              2:39.66    2:40.60 JO      17  
                  37.24     1:18.09 (40.85)     1:59.63 (41.54)     2:40.60 (40.97)
  3 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               2:48.39    2:41.28 JO      16  
                  37.25     1:17.61 (40.36)     1:59.55 (41.94)     2:41.28 (41.73)
  4 Wong, Kristey       15 Badger-MR            2:49.74    2:47.28 SILV    15  
                  37.62     1:19.16 (41.54)     2:03.22 (44.06)     2:47.28 (44.06)
  5 Anastasiou, Elle    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.35    2:47.57 SILV    14  
                  37.87     1:19.91 (42.04)   2:47.57 (1:27.66)                    
  6 Chai, Lydia         15 GATE-MR              2:51.24    2:50.34 SILV    13  
                  38.52     1:20.67 (42.15)     2:05.87 (45.20)     2:50.34 (44.47)
  7 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.22    2:52.33 SILV    12  
                  38.09     1:20.85 (42.76)     2:06.19 (45.34)     2:52.33 (46.14)
  8 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            2:51.52    2:52.56 SILV    11  
                  38.91     1:22.74 (43.83)     2:08.28 (45.54)     2:52.56 (44.28)
  9 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.87    2:52.91 SILV     9  
                  39.90     1:24.87 (44.97)     2:09.24 (44.37)     2:52.91 (43.67)
 10 Winkler, Erika L    15 LIAC-MR              2:51.20    2:52.97 SILV     7  
                  39.15     1:23.50 (44.35)     2:08.74 (45.24)     2:52.97 (44.23)
 11 Fufidio, Andrea L   15 Badger-MR            3:03.18    2:54.01 SILV     6  
                  39.54     1:24.09 (44.55)     2:09.63 (45.54)     2:54.01 (44.38)
 12 McPherson-White, G  15 APEX-MR              2:56.06    2:55.69 SILV     5  
                  40.32     1:24.55 (44.23)     2:10.55 (46.00)     2:55.69 (45.14)
 13 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              2:59.83    2:56.32 SILV     4  
                  39.89     1:24.69 (44.80)     2:10.62 (45.93)     2:56.32 (45.70)
 14 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              2:54.84    2:56.44 SILV     3  
                  40.32     1:26.02 (45.70)     2:11.81 (45.79)     2:56.44 (44.63)
 15 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.53    2:58.13          2  
                  40.44     1:26.50 (46.06)     2:12.71 (46.21)     2:58.13 (45.42)
 16 McDermott, Meagan   15 Badger-MR            3:03.49    2:59.39          1  
                  40.06     1:25.64 (45.58)     2:12.69 (47.05)     2:59.39 (46.70)
 17 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR                    NT    3:01.72        
                  40.50     1:27.51 (47.01)     2:16.25 (48.74)     3:01.72 (45.47)
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.93    3:01.96        
                  41.71     1:28.39 (46.68)     2:15.40 (47.01)     3:01.96 (46.56)
 19 Tucker, Annelisa C  15 Badger-MR            3:17.35    3:09.66        
                  40.35     1:28.90 (48.55)     2:19.08 (50.18)     3:09.66 (50.58)
 20 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR              3:16.00    3:12.74        
                  45.15     1:34.10 (48.95)     2:23.98 (49.88)     3:12.74 (48.76)
 21 Sheehan, Niamh M    15 APEX-MR              3:15.00    3:14.11        
                  44.04     1:34.36 (50.32)     2:24.85 (50.49)     3:14.11 (49.26)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fufidio, Andrea L   15 Badger-MR            2:20.61    2:17.11 METS    20  
                  30.42     1:04.67 (34.25)     1:40.81 (36.14)     2:17.11 (36.30)
  2 Chang, Elizabeth    15 LIAC-MR              2:24.04    2:23.95 ZQ      17  
                  31.84     1:07.90 (36.06)     1:46.18 (38.28)     2:23.95 (37.77)
  3 Terzano, Gabby J    17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.87 JO      16  
                  33.85     1:11.17 (37.32)     1:51.15 (39.98)     2:28.87 (37.72)
  4 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.18    2:29.65 JO      15  
                  32.36     1:10.17 (37.81)     1:50.45 (40.28)     2:29.65 (39.20)
  5 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:29.74 JO      14  
                  32.69     1:10.98 (38.29)     1:50.26 (39.28)     2:29.74 (39.48)
  6 Sheehan, Niamh M    15 APEX-MR              2:27.56    2:30.31 SILV    13  
                  32.92     1:10.52 (37.60)     1:50.71 (40.19)     2:30.31 (39.60)
  7 Winkler, Erika L    15 LIAC-MR              2:30.61    2:30.69 SILV    12  
                  32.92     1:12.28 (39.36)     1:52.13 (39.85)     2:30.69 (38.56)
  8 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.71    2:37.04 SILV    11  
                  33.72     1:12.98 (39.26)     1:55.07 (42.09)     2:37.04 (41.97)
  9 Cooke, Alexandra    17 Badger-MR            2:42.74    2:40.51          9  
                  32.78     1:12.39 (39.61)     1:56.70 (44.31)     2:40.51 (43.81)
 10 DiPreta, Stephanie  16 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:41.73          7  
                  35.51     1:16.31 (40.80)     1:58.68 (42.37)     2:41.73 (43.05)
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:43.51          6  
                  33.79     1:15.31 (41.52)     2:00.16 (44.85)     2:43.51 (43.35)
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.85    2:43.72          5  
                  35.58     1:16.71 (41.13)     2:00.10 (43.39)     2:43.72 (43.62)
 13 Lipton, Jessica R   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.50    2:47.15          4  
                  36.78     1:22.07 (45.29)     2:05.91 (43.84)     2:47.15 (41.24)
 14 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.49    2:51.25          3  
                  35.36     1:18.26 (42.90)     2:05.32 (47.06)     2:51.25 (45.93)
 15 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:44.90    2:59.04          2  
                  38.50     1:25.43 (46.93)     2:13.24 (47.81)     2:59.04 (45.80)
 16 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:00.61          1  
                  35.17     1:19.89 (44.72)     2:09.73 (49.84)     3:00.61 (50.88)
 17 Karcher, Rebecca E  16 LIAC-MR              3:05.37    3:09.99        
                  38.15     1:26.31 (48.16)     2:17.99 (51.68)     3:09.99 (52.00)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               2:16.95    2:18.41 ZQ      20  
                  30.45     1:05.02 (34.57)     1:47.06 (42.04)     2:18.41 (31.35)
  2 Weston, Betsy F     18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.00    2:19.61 ZQ      17  
                  30.53     1:05.77 (35.24)     1:48.05 (42.28)     2:19.61 (31.56)
  3 Chang, Elizabeth    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.64    2:20.77 JO      16  
                  30.59     1:06.97 (36.38)     1:48.35 (41.38)     2:20.77 (32.42)
  4 Winkler, Erika L    15 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:22.03 JO      15  
                  30.82     1:06.20 (35.38)     1:49.34 (43.14)     2:22.03 (32.69)
  5 Schauer, Elizabeth  15 Badger-MR            2:22.67    2:22.70 SILV    14  
                  32.10     1:05.27 (33.17)     1:51.38 (46.11)     2:22.70 (31.32)
  6 Terzano, Gabby J    17 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:22.78 SILV    13  
                  31.12     1:08.94 (37.82)     1:50.17 (41.23)     2:22.78 (32.61)
  7 Fufidio, Andrea L   15 Badger-MR            2:24.80    2:23.66 SILV    12  
                  31.00     1:08.03 (37.03)     1:51.07 (43.04)     2:23.66 (32.59)
  8 Anastasiou, Elle    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.04    2:23.71 SILV    11  
                  28.83     1:05.93 (37.10)     1:49.61 (43.68)     2:23.71 (34.10)
  9 Wong, Kristey       15 Badger-MR            2:24.63    2:25.14 SILV     9  
                  31.33     1:06.64 (35.31)     1:50.50 (43.86)     2:25.14 (34.64)
 10 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:26.34 SILV     7  
                  30.78     1:08.37 (37.59)     1:53.60 (45.23)     2:26.34 (32.74)
 11 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.18    2:28.18 SILV     6  
                  33.19     1:08.97 (35.78)     1:53.31 (44.34)     2:28.18 (34.87)
 12 Cooper, Sammie C    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.05    2:31.61 SILV     5  
                  31.46     1:08.74 (37.28)     1:54.01 (45.27)     2:31.61 (37.60)
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.19    2:32.38 SILV     4  
                  33.03     1:12.83 (39.80)     1:57.91 (45.08)     2:32.38 (34.47)
 14 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:34.08 SILV     3  
                  32.49     1:09.67 (37.18)     1:56.38 (46.71)     2:34.08 (37.70)
 15 McDermott, Meagan   15 Badger-MR            2:34.55    2:34.48 SILV     2  
                  35.50     1:13.62 (38.12)     1:59.51 (45.89)     2:34.48 (34.97)
 16 Cooke, Alexandra    17 Badger-MR            2:35.51    2:34.95 SILV     1  
                  32.23     1:11.24 (39.01)     2:01.80 (50.56)     2:34.95 (33.15)
 17 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.63    2:35.03 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.45 (39.33)     1:59.18 (45.73)     2:35.03 (35.85)
 18 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.04    2:36.83 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.68 (39.01)     2:00.03 (46.35)     2:36.83 (36.80)
 19 DiPreta, Stephanie  16 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:37.13 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.08 (37.71)     2:02.74 (50.66)     2:37.13 (34.39)
 20 Tucker, Annelisa C  15 Badger-MR            2:37.09    2:37.65 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.98 (37.77)     2:02.69 (48.71)     2:37.65 (34.96)
 21 Sheehan, Niamh M    15 APEX-MR              2:36.02    2:39.52 SILV   
                  32.67     1:15.22 (42.55)     2:04.68 (49.46)     2:39.52 (34.84)
 22 Chai, Lydia         15 GATE-MR              2:39.22    2:43.84        
                                1:17.41 ( )     2:03.36 (45.95)     2:43.84 (40.48)
 23 McPherson-White, G  15 APEX-MR              2:38.65    2:44.27        
                  36.60     1:20.72 (44.12)     2:05.25 (44.53)     2:44.27 (39.02)
 24 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR               2:41.09    2:45.37        
                  37.46     1:19.01 (41.55)     2:08.18 (49.17)     2:45.37 (37.19)
 25 Karcher, Rebecca E  16 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:53.74        
                  38.27     1:19.26 (40.99)     2:13.76 (54.50)     2:53.74 (39.98)
 26 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR                   NT    3:03.65        
                  39.66     1:31.24 (51.58)     2:11.68 (40.44)     3:03.65 (51.97)
 -- Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:32.23         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  34.52     1:14.86 (40.34)     2:01.17 (46.31)          DQ (34.17)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Erika L    15 LIAC-MR              4:52.93    4:50.18 METS    20  
                  31.20     1:07.60 (36.40)     1:43.54 (35.94)     2:19.15 (35.61)
        3:01.81 (42.66)     3:44.93 (43.12)     4:18.34 (33.41)     4:50.18 (31.84)
  2 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               4:59.80    4:51.61 ZQ      17  
                  31.37     1:08.03 (36.66)     1:44.85 (36.82)     2:20.48 (35.63)
        3:03.37 (42.89)     3:46.16 (42.79)     4:19.42 (33.26)     4:51.61 (32.19)
  3 Waring, Megan P     16 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    4:53.35 ZQ      16  
                  32.62     1:11.90 (39.28)     1:49.63 (37.73)     2:27.76 (38.13)
        3:07.06 (39.30)     3:48.57 (41.51)     4:20.82 (32.25)     4:53.35 (32.53)
  4 Chang, Elizabeth    15 LIAC-MR              4:58.33    4:57.08 ZQ      15  
                  31.52     1:07.69 (36.17)     1:47.12 (39.43)     2:26.56 (39.44)
        3:09.31 (42.75)     3:51.03 (41.72)     4:25.24 (34.21)     4:57.08 (31.84)
  5 Schauer, Elizabeth  15 Badger-MR            5:19.97    5:04.29 JO      14  
                  32.70     1:11.84 (39.14)     1:46.89 (35.05)     2:22.46 (35.57)
        3:11.01 (48.55)     3:59.16 (48.15)     4:31.16 (32.00)     5:04.29 (33.13)
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L   15 Badger-MR            5:09.03    5:06.01 SILV    13  
                  31.40     1:07.25 (35.85)     1:46.51 (39.26)     2:25.33 (38.82)
        3:10.69 (45.36)     3:57.01 (46.32)     4:31.92 (34.91)     5:06.01 (34.09)
  7 Terzano, Gabby J    17 LIAC-MR              4:59.35    5:09.00 SILV    12  
                  32.81     1:10.70 (37.89)     1:49.85 (39.15)     2:29.85 (40.00)
        3:13.12 (43.27)     3:59.28 (46.16)     4:33.85 (34.57)     5:09.00 (35.15)
  8 Gibbons, Nicolette  15 LIAC-MR              5:08.91    5:09.07 SILV    11  
                  31.66     1:09.47 (37.81)     1:49.72 (40.25)     2:28.19 (38.47)
        3:14.48 (46.29)     4:01.11 (46.63)     4:35.52 (34.41)     5:09.07 (33.55)
  9 Wong, Kristey       15 Badger-MR            5:09.47    5:13.17 SILV     9  
                  31.95     1:09.50 (37.55)     1:47.60 (38.10)     2:26.01 (38.41)
        3:12.02 (46.01)     3:59.56 (47.54)     4:36.40 (36.84)     5:13.17 (36.77)
 10 Baudinet, Anne T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.72    5:13.56 SILV     7  
                  33.49     1:11.81 (38.32)     1:49.99 (38.18)     2:29.96 (39.97)
        3:14.04 (44.08)     4:00.38 (46.34)     4:37.59 (37.21)     5:13.56 (35.97)
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.45    5:20.97 SILV     6  
                  33.86     1:17.60 (43.74)     2:00.53 (42.93)     2:40.96 (40.43)
        3:25.80 (44.84)     4:11.54 (45.74)     4:46.79 (35.25)     5:20.97 (34.18)
 12 Sheehan, Niamh M    15 APEX-MR              5:24.20    5:21.80 SILV     5  
                  31.46     1:08.66 (37.20)     1:51.45 (42.79)     2:33.67 (42.22)
        3:22.45 (48.78)     4:11.98 (49.53)     4:46.87 (34.89)     5:21.80 (34.93)
 13 McDermott, Meagan   15 Badger-MR            5:20.00    5:24.99 SILV     4  
                  34.53     1:16.57 (42.04)     1:56.07 (39.50)     2:35.64 (39.57)
        3:22.48 (46.84)     4:10.97 (48.49)     4:48.22 (37.25)     5:24.99 (36.77)
 14 DiPreta, Stephanie  16 LIAC-MR              5:12.37    5:27.46 SILV     3  
                  33.74     1:13.14 (39.40)     1:52.09 (38.95)     2:31.05 (38.96)
        3:24.64 (53.59)     4:17.01 (52.37)     4:51.69 (34.68)     5:27.46 (35.77)
 15 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    5:27.83 SILV     2  
                  35.96     1:20.82 (44.86)     2:05.02 (44.20)     2:47.08 (42.06)
        3:33.02 (45.94)     4:19.37 (46.35)     4:54.35 (34.98)     5:27.83 (33.48)
 16 Cooke, Alexandra    17 Badger-MR            5:28.26    5:29.41 SILV     1  
                  32.20     1:11.32 (39.12)     1:54.18 (42.86)     2:36.01 (41.83)
        3:27.67 (51.66)     4:18.95 (51.28)     4:54.74 (35.79)     5:29.41 (34.67)
 17 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.14    5:29.58 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.50 (41.43)     1:58.75 (42.25)     2:40.69 (41.94)
        3:27.48 (46.79)     4:13.83 (46.35)     4:52.07 (38.24)     5:29.58 (37.51)
 18 Woeckener, Emma R   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.42    5:31.98 SILV   
                  33.90     1:15.59 (41.69)     1:56.60 (41.01)     2:37.02 (40.42)
        3:23.38 (46.36)     4:10.73 (47.35)     4:51.89 (41.16)     5:31.98 (40.09)
 19 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            5:29.78    5:33.62 SILV   
                  36.27     1:23.16 (46.89)     2:05.21 (42.05)     2:48.37 (43.16)
        3:34.29 (45.92)     4:20.65 (46.36)     4:57.72 (37.07)     5:33.62 (35.90)
 20 Pak, Julie          15 LIAC-MR              5:33.85    5:33.67 SILV   
                  34.00     1:16.41 (42.41)     1:59.26 (42.85)     2:41.92 (42.66)
        3:29.66 (47.74)     4:18.57 (48.91)     4:55.93 (37.36)     5:33.67 (37.74)
 21 Tucker, Annelisa C  15 Badger-MR            5:31.39    5:33.69 SILV   
                  36.55     1:22.08 (45.53)     2:01.08 (39.00)     2:40.96 (39.88)
        3:32.12 (51.16)     4:22.53 (50.41)     4:58.88 (36.35)     5:33.69 (34.81)
 22 Pereira, Ellyshia   16 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:36.02 SILV   
                  33.50     1:16.21 (42.71)     1:55.27 (39.06)     2:34.51 (39.24)
        3:23.54 (49.03)     4:14.41 (50.87)     4:54.91 (40.50)     5:36.02 (41.11)
 23 McPherson-White, G  15 APEX-MR              5:51.18    5:57.10        
                  38.44     1:24.50 (46.06)     2:13.71 (49.21)     3:01.40 (47.69)
        3:48.96 (47.56)     4:36.85 (47.89)     5:17.61 (40.76)     5:57.10 (39.49)
 24 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR                   NT    6:32.74        
                  42.11     1:33.59 (51.48)                             3:19.19 ( )
        4:09.62 (50.43)     5:01.81 (52.19)     5:49.25 (47.44)     6:32.74 (43.49)
 -- Reilly, Nadie D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            2:15.49    2:15.13 ZQ      20  
                  29.87     1:04.50 (34.63)     1:40.14 (35.64)     2:15.13 (34.99)
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.39    2:17.89 ZQ      17  
                  32.26     1:07.42 (35.16)     1:43.04 (35.62)     2:17.89 (34.85)
  3 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR            2:20.27    2:19.85 ZQ      16  
                  30.97     1:06.83 (35.86)     1:43.62 (36.79)     2:19.85 (36.23)
  4 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            2:20.43    2:19.86 ZQ      15  
                  32.11   2:19.86 (1:47.75)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:21.32 ZQ      14  
                  32.32     1:08.68 (36.36)     1:45.02 (36.34)     2:21.32 (36.30)
  6 Arena, CJ J         10 LIAC-MR              2:28.63    2:23.24 ZQ      13  
                  32.65     1:10.07 (37.42)     1:47.57 (37.50)     2:23.24 (35.67)
  7 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR         2:18.00    2:23.37 ZQ      12  
                  30.80     1:07.39 (36.59)     1:45.38 (37.99)     2:23.37 (37.99)
  8 Gregorace, Michael   9 LIAC-MR              2:29.97    2:23.66 ZQ      11  
                  33.76     1:10.78 (37.02)     1:48.02 (37.24)     2:23.66 (35.64)
  9 Towers, Connor D     9 LIAC-MR              2:25.40    2:25.19 ZQ       9  
                  33.03     1:09.07 (36.04)     1:47.02 (37.95)     2:25.19 (38.17)
 10 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR            2:32.03    2:25.58 ZQ       7  
                  32.98     1:10.14 (37.16)     1:48.79 (38.65)     2:25.58 (36.79)
 11 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.82    2:26.10 ZQ       6  
                  32.16     1:09.59 (37.43)     1:49.34 (39.75)     2:26.10 (36.76)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Conno  10 LIAC-MR              2:30.60    2:26.37 ZQ       5  
                  33.86     1:11.00 (37.14)     1:49.17 (38.17)     2:26.37 (37.20)
 13 Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:26.76 ZQ       4  
                  33.61     1:10.07 (36.46)     1:48.99 (38.92)     2:26.76 (37.77)
 14 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR            2:29.17    2:29.60 JO       3  
                  34.29     1:13.15 (38.86)     1:52.26 (39.11)     2:29.60 (37.34)
 15 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR         2:32.00    2:31.02 JO       2  
                  33.60     1:12.18 (38.58)     1:52.68 (40.50)     2:31.02 (38.34)
 16 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.08    2:31.08 JO       1  
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)     1:55.18 (40.86)     2:31.08 (35.90)
 17 Leng, Zachary L      9 LIAC-MR              2:42.23    2:31.49 JO     
                  33.71     1:12.01 (38.30)     1:52.42 (40.41)     2:31.49 (39.07)
 18 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.83    2:31.92 JO     
                  34.06     1:13.00 (38.94)     1:53.75 (40.75)     2:31.92 (38.17)
 19 Liu, Eric Z         10 Boys Club-MR         2:35.00    2:32.30 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.36 (38.19)     1:52.35 (39.99)     2:32.30 (39.95)
 20 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            2:34.05    2:32.43 JO     
                  34.20     1:13.57 (39.37)   2:32.43 (1:18.86)                    
 21 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR            2:40.07    2:33.20 JO     
                  33.28     1:13.78 (40.50)     1:54.71 (40.93)     2:33.20 (38.49)
 22 Gray, Stephen F     10 Badger-MR            2:29.16    2:33.36 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.51 (39.63)     1:55.40 (40.89)     2:33.36 (37.96)
 23 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               2:28.65    2:33.82 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.03 (38.90)     1:53.81 (40.78)     2:33.82 (40.01)
 24 French, Devon J      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.99    2:35.11 JO     
                  35.13     1:15.91 (40.78)     1:57.44 (41.53)     2:35.11 (37.67)
 25 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.15    2:35.20 JO     
                  33.65     1:14.21 (40.56)     1:56.61 (42.40)     2:35.20 (38.59)
 26 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              2:35.39    2:35.77 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.74 (41.14)     1:57.74 (40.00)     2:35.77 (38.03)
 27 Villani, David P    10 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:35.83 JO     
                  35.47     1:16.05 (40.58)     1:57.49 (41.44)     2:35.83 (38.34)
 28 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.70    2:36.53 JO     
                  34.61     1:14.80 (40.19)     1:58.13 (43.33)     2:36.53 (38.40)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   8 LIAC-MR              2:41.87    2:37.78 JO     
                  34.33     1:14.74 (40.41)     1:57.54 (42.80)     2:37.78 (40.24)
 30 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.58    2:38.47 JO     
                  36.22   2:38.47 (2:02.25)                                        
 31 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR         2:44.00    2:38.52 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.83 (41.07)     1:59.92 (43.09)     2:38.52 (38.60)
 32 Egan, Brendan M      9 Badger-MR            2:36.74    2:38.81 JO     
                  34.96     1:15.38 (40.42)     1:58.07 (42.69)     2:38.81 (40.74)
 33 Mukudai, Rui         9 Badger-MR            2:42.04    2:38.88 JO     
                  35.59     1:17.14 (41.55)     1:58.70 (41.56)     2:38.88 (40.18)
 34 Meehan, Ryan J      10 HS-MR                     NT    2:38.92 JO     
                  34.84     1:16.27 (41.43)     1:59.70 (43.43)     2:38.92 (39.22)
 35 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              2:35.99    2:41.48 SILV   
                  35.54     1:18.32 (42.78)     2:01.09 (42.77)     2:41.48 (40.39)
 36 McClellan, Sean E    9 LIAC-MR              2:55.48    2:41.63 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.74 (40.53)     1:59.54 (42.80)     2:41.63 (42.09)
 37 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.31    2:41.89 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.91 (43.08)     2:02.68 (43.77)     2:41.89 (39.21)
 38 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:43.92 SILV   
                  35.19     1:17.99 (42.80)     2:02.36 (44.37)     2:43.92 (41.56)
 39 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.16    2:44.77 SILV   
                  35.40     1:18.05 (42.65)     2:02.55 (44.50)     2:44.77 (42.22)
 40 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.34    2:45.62 SILV   
                  35.38     1:18.21 (42.83)     2:03.13 (44.92)     2:45.62 (42.49)
 41 Lipton, Evan N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.98    2:46.22 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.52 (41.25)     2:02.08 (45.56)     2:46.22 (44.14)
 42 Shteynberg, Samuel  10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:46.23 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.61 (41.34)     2:02.28 (44.67)     2:46.23 (43.95)
 43 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:47.25 SILV   
                  35.38     1:18.03 (42.65)     2:02.84 (44.81)     2:47.25 (44.41)
 44 Manfre, Jonathan M  10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.67 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.35 (41.84)     2:03.93 (44.58)     2:47.67 (43.74)
 45 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Badger-MR            2:51.66    2:48.80 SILV   
                  36.36     1:20.05 (43.69)     2:06.35 (46.30)     2:48.80 (42.45)
 46 Scalamandre, Max H   8 LIAC-MR              2:40.85    2:48.96 SILV   
                  36.59     1:20.52 (43.93)     2:05.00 (44.48)     2:48.96 (43.96)
 47 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.03 SILV   
                  36.77     1:21.02 (44.25)     2:06.11 (45.09)     2:49.03 (42.92)
 48 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:49.68 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.81 (45.19)     2:07.53 (44.72)     2:49.68 (42.15)
 49 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.25    2:49.89 SILV   
                  36.30     1:21.52 (45.22)     2:06.98 (45.46)     2:49.89 (42.91)
 50 Bushati, Aldo        8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:50.89 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.38 (43.44)     2:07.18 (44.80)     2:50.89 (43.71)
 51 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.71    2:53.07 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.38 (43.31)     2:07.88 (46.50)     2:53.07 (45.19)
 52 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR              2:57.86    2:53.61 SILV   
                  38.08     1:23.60 (45.52)     2:09.85 (46.25)     2:53.61 (43.76)
 53 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            2:52.94    2:55.13 SILV   
                  37.33     1:21.89 (44.56)     2:08.85 (46.96)     2:55.13 (46.28)
 54 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.55    2:55.15 SILV   
                  38.14     1:23.06 (44.92)     2:09.64 (46.58)     2:55.15 (45.51)
 55 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR              2:57.44    2:55.80        
                  39.17     1:24.91 (45.74)     2:12.13 (47.22)     2:55.80 (43.67)
 56 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.51    2:56.19        
                  37.98     1:24.46 (46.48)     2:12.66 (48.20)     2:56.19 (43.53)
 57 McNicholas, Eamonn  10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.79        
                  39.61     1:25.86 (46.25)     2:11.33 (45.47)     2:56.79 (45.46)
 58 Ciriaco, Zachary M   8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.46        
                  40.79     1:27.80 (47.01)     2:15.62 (47.82)     3:00.46 (44.84)
 59 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR            3:00.98    3:00.80        
                  39.98     1:27.09 (47.11)     2:14.60 (47.51)     3:00.80 (46.20)
 60 Boyle, Patrick J     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.96        
                  39.23     1:26.18 (46.95)     2:14.46 (48.28)     3:00.96 (46.50)
 61 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.65    3:01.11        
                  39.07     1:26.17 (47.10)     2:15.11 (48.94)     3:01.11 (46.00)
 62 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.55    3:01.99        
                  39.16     1:27.97 (48.81)     2:17.30 (49.33)     3:01.99 (44.69)
 63 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.22    3:04.71        
                  38.93     1:24.51 (45.58)     2:16.40 (51.89)     3:04.71 (48.31)
 64 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.26    3:07.18        
                  41.33     1:28.84 (47.51)     2:18.72 (49.88)     3:07.18 (48.46)
 65 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR              2:58.44    3:07.25        
                  41.97     1:31.37 (49.40)     2:20.96 (49.59)     3:07.25 (46.29)
 66 Farage, Robert c    10 Badger-MR            3:25.70    3:13.28        
                  42.64   3:13.28 (2:30.64)                                        
 67 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.45    3:16.69        
                  41.17                             2:29.54 ( )     3:16.69 (47.15)
 68 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.47    3:17.39        
                  40.64     1:30.30 (49.66)     2:24.80 (54.50)     3:17.39 (52.59)
 69 Djunic, Dennis       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:17.61        
                  42.99     1:34.77 (51.78)     2:28.22 (53.45)     3:17.61 (49.39)
 70 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.22    3:24.54        
                  47.67     1:39.78 (52.11)     2:34.90 (55.12)     3:24.54 (49.64)
 71 Mangan, Kyle         7 APEX-MR                   NT    3:40.04        
                  48.64     1:46.52 (57.88)     2:45.09 (58.57)     3:40.04 (54.95)
 -- Borici, Elion       10 APEX-MR              4:13.47    3:33.65        
      Did not finish
                  56.04   1:58.48 (1:02.44)   3:14.98 (1:16.50)     3:33.65 (18.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.51    1:08.77 ZQ      20  
                  33.06     1:08.77 (35.71)                                        
  2 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR         1:07.00    1:09.54 ZQ      17  
                  33.26     1:09.54 (36.28)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.97    1:11.38 ZQ      16  
                  34.44     1:11.38 (36.94)                                        
  4 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            1:15.52    1:12.34 ZQ      15  
                  35.13     1:12.34 (37.21)                                        
  5 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:12.89 ZQ      14  
                  35.46     1:12.89 (37.43)                                        
  6 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            1:15.19    1:14.52 ZQ      13  
                  36.18     1:14.52 (38.34)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR            1:20.14    1:16.00 ZQ      12  
                  37.23     1:16.00 (38.77)                                        
  8 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR            1:19.17    1:16.21 ZQ      11  
                  36.55     1:16.21 (39.66)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael   9 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:17.26 ZQ       9  
                  37.69     1:17.26 (39.57)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L      9 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:17.27 ZQ       7  
                  37.15     1:17.27 (40.12)                                        
 11 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR            1:22.02    1:17.55 ZQ       6  
 12 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:17.70 ZQ       5  
                  37.85     1:17.70 (39.85)                                        
 13 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.95    1:18.06 ZQ       4  
                  37.49     1:18.06 (40.57)                                        
 14 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR            1:23.10    1:18.30 ZQ       3  
                  38.28     1:18.30 (40.02)                                        
 15 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR         1:24.00    1:18.31 ZQ       2  
                  38.25     1:18.31 (40.06)                                        
 16 Towers, Connor D     9 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:18.39 ZQ       1  
                  38.34     1:18.39 (40.05)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Morgan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.68    1:18.50 ZQ     
                  39.07     1:18.50 (39.43)                                        
 18 Villani, David P    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:19.38 JO     
                  39.47     1:19.38 (39.91)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Conno  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:20.06 JO     
                  39.49     1:20.06 (40.57)                                        
 20 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:20.19 JO     
                  38.37     1:20.19 (41.82)                                        
 21 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.69 JO     
                  40.49     1:20.69 (40.20)                                        
 22 Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:20.81 JO     
                  39.23     1:20.81 (41.58)                                        
 23 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.85    1:21.25 JO     
                  39.37     1:21.25 (41.88)                                        
 24 Arena, CJ J         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.64    1:21.46 JO     
                  39.58     1:21.46 (41.88)                                        
 25 Liu, Eric Z         10 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:21.67 JO     
                  39.19     1:21.67 (42.48)                                        
 26 French, Devon J      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.27    1:21.82 JO     
                  39.74     1:21.82 (42.08)                                        
 27 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            1:20.54    1:22.13 JO     
                  40.15     1:22.13 (41.98)                                        
 27 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.65    1:22.13 JO     
                  40.63     1:22.13 (41.50)                                        
 29 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:26.01    1:22.57 SILV   
                  40.82     1:22.57 (41.75)                                        
 30 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.85    1:22.70 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.70 (43.17)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   8 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:23.01 SILV   
                  41.49     1:23.01 (41.52)                                        
 32 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.18    1:24.10 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.10 (44.45)                                        
 33 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.49    1:24.18 SILV   
                  41.47     1:24.18 (42.71)                                        
 34 Manfre, Jonathan M  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:24.48 SILV   
                  41.90     1:24.48 (42.58)                                        
 35 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              1:27.12    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.17     1:25.49 (44.32)                                        
 36 Scalamandre, Max H   8 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.51 SILV   
                  41.34     1:25.51 (44.17)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              1:29.51    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.28     1:25.85 (44.57)                                        
 38 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR            1:32.84    1:26.72 SILV   
                  43.23     1:26.72 (43.49)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.60    1:27.35 SILV   
                  42.97     1:27.35 (44.38)                                        
 40 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.02     1:28.41 (47.39)                                        
 41 Cheng, Henry        10 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.38    1:28.67 SILV   
                  42.36     1:28.67 (46.31)                                        
 42 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:29.19 SILV   
 43 McNeary, Daniel      9 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:29.33 SILV   
                  44.34     1:29.33 (44.99)                                        
 44 McNicholas, Eamonn  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.76     1:30.20 (45.44)                                        
 45 McClellan, Sean E    9 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.79     1:30.41 (46.62)                                        
 45 Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR            1:31.00    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.41 (46.69)                                        
 47 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.62    1:30.67 SILV   
                  43.33     1:30.67 (47.34)                                        
 48 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR            1:37.27    1:31.06 SILV   
                  45.38     1:31.06 (45.68)                                        
 48 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.62    1:31.06 SILV   
                  44.29     1:31.06 (46.77)                                        
 50 Ciriaco, Zachary M   8 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:31.59 SILV   
                  45.65     1:31.59 (45.94)                                        
 51 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.65 SILV   
                  46.07     1:31.65 (45.58)                                        
 52 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.03    1:31.69 SILV   
                  44.87     1:31.69 (46.82)                                        
 53 Ma, Jeffrey          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:33.12 SILV   
                  44.79     1:33.12 (48.33)                                        
 54 Sodi, Luca D         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:34.66 SILV   
                  46.90     1:34.66 (47.76)                                        
 55 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.05    1:34.84 SILV   
                  45.89     1:34.84 (48.95)                                        
 56 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:34.90 SILV   
                  45.22     1:34.90 (49.68)                                        
 57 Yang, James         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:35.13 SILV   
                  46.33     1:35.13 (48.80)                                        
 58 Agostino, Vincent    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.85    1:35.67 SILV   
                  46.76     1:35.67 (48.91)                                        
 59 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.89 SILV   
                  45.82     1:35.89 (50.07)                                        
 60 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.13 SILV   
                  47.04     1:36.13 (49.09)                                        
 61 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.52    1:36.50 SILV   
                  45.84     1:36.50 (50.66)                                        
 62 Stapleton, Kevin J  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.63    1:36.67 SILV   
 63 Germano, George R    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:37.33 SILV   
                  47.15     1:37.33 (50.18)                                        
 64 Singh, Karan P      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.14    1:37.89 SILV   
 65 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.18    1:38.11 SILV   
                  46.96     1:38.11 (51.15)                                        
 66 Bushati, Aldo        8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:38.46 SILV   
                  47.79     1:38.46 (50.67)                                        
 67 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.18    1:38.77 SILV   
                  48.09     1:38.77 (50.68)                                        
 68 Brown, Kieran J      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:39.34 SILV   
                  49.53     1:39.34 (49.81)                                        
 69 Cheng, Charles       8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.83 SILV   
                  49.76     1:39.83 (50.07)                                        
 70 Farage, Robert c    10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.99 SILV   
 71 Torres, Nicholos     8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.72        
                  48.72     1:40.72 (52.00)                                        
 72 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR              1:46.07    1:41.25        
                  49.42     1:41.25 (51.83)                                        
 73 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR              1:37.61    1:41.59        
                  48.87     1:41.59 (52.72)                                        
 74 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:41.94        
                  48.45     1:41.94 (53.49)                                        
 75 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.89    1:42.02        
                  49.60     1:42.02 (52.42)                                        
 76 Porges, Dylan R      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.43    1:42.92        
                  50.52     1:42.92 (52.40)                                        
 77 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.22    1:46.15        
                  50.85     1:46.15 (55.30)                                        
 78 Munn, Campbell       8 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:48.97        
                  52.71     1:48.97 (56.26)                                        
 79 Sakoff, Nicholas T  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.02    1:51.08        
                  53.30     1:51.08 (57.78)                                        
 80 Mushiev, Lior       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:01.39        
                  56.27   2:01.39 (1:05.12)                                        
 81 Borici, Elion       10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:14.36        
                1:03.58   2:14.36 (1:10.78)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M      7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.08        DQ (1:00.70)                                        
 -- Lapins, Maximilian   6 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.37        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Ambrus, Christophe   8 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  54.21        DQ (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.77         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.92          DQ (45.45)                                        
 -- Mukudai, Rui         9 Badger-MR            1:25.07         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.40          DQ (42.66)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Che      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  47.63          DQ (48.35)                                        
 -- Boyle, Patrick J     9 LIAC-MR              1:36.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Djunic, Dennis       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Lipton, Evan N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.54    1:20.16 ZQ      20  
                  38.80     1:20.16 (41.36)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.90    1:20.62 ZQ      17  
                  39.62     1:20.62 (41.00)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            1:22.22    1:20.81 ZQ      16  
                  38.80     1:20.81 (42.01)                                        
  4 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR         1:19.00    1:21.84 ZQ      15  
                  38.95     1:21.84 (42.89)                                        
  5 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.41    1:25.17 ZQ      14  
                  40.10     1:25.17 (45.07)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Michael   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:25.28 ZQ      13  
                  40.38     1:25.28 (44.90)                                        
  7 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            1:31.58    1:25.75 ZQ      12  
                  39.94     1:25.75 (45.81)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR            1:31.22    1:27.12 ZQ      11  
                  41.04     1:27.12 (46.08)                                        
  9 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR         1:30.00    1:29.46 ZQ       9  
                  42.50     1:29.46 (46.96)                                        
 10 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.58    1:29.78 ZQ       7  
                  42.70     1:29.78 (47.08)                                        
 11 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:31.68    1:30.01 ZQ       6  
                  42.62     1:30.01 (47.39)                                        
 12 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:30.06 ZQ       5  
                  43.06     1:30.06 (47.00)                                        
 13 Arena, CJ J         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:30.24 ZQ       4  
                  42.28     1:30.24 (47.96)                                        
 14 Towers, Connor D     9 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:30.56 ZQ       3  
                  44.32     1:30.56 (46.24)                                        
 15 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Boys Club-MR         1:30.00    1:30.72 ZQ       2  
                  41.99     1:30.72 (48.73)                                        
 16 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:31.35 ZQ       1  
                  43.37     1:31.35 (47.98)                                        
 17 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            1:30.77    1:31.59 ZQ     
                  43.29     1:31.59 (48.30)                                        
 18 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.81    1:33.42 ZQ     
                  44.85     1:33.42 (48.57)                                        
 19 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR            1:38.71    1:33.49 ZQ     
                  44.66     1:33.49 (48.83)                                        
 20 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.86    1:33.81 ZQ     
                  44.86     1:33.81 (48.95)                                        
 21 Scalamandre, Max H   8 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:33.88 ZQ     
                  45.59     1:33.88 (48.29)                                        
 22 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              1:37.90    1:35.11 JO     
                  46.29     1:35.11 (48.82)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              1:36.07    1:35.59 JO     
                  45.35     1:35.59 (50.24)                                        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Conno  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.56    1:35.94 JO     
                  47.32     1:35.94 (48.62)                                        
 25 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR         1:42.00    1:36.34 SILV   
                  45.93     1:36.34 (50.41)                                        
 26 Lipton, Evan N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.43    1:36.78 SILV   
                  46.16     1:36.78 (50.62)                                        
 27 Leng, Zachary L      9 LIAC-MR              1:38.53    1:36.84 SILV   
                  46.08     1:36.84 (50.76)                                        
 28 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            1:40.77    1:37.78 SILV   
                  45.87     1:37.78 (51.91)                                        
 29 French, Devon J      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.25    1:37.90 SILV   
                  46.23     1:37.90 (51.67)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.94    1:38.29 SILV   
                  46.93     1:38.29 (51.36)                                        
 31 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR               1:46.49    1:38.49 SILV   
                  47.28     1:38.49 (51.21)                                        
 32 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.94 SILV   
                  48.00     1:38.94 (50.94)                                        
 33 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR            1:47.34    1:39.51 SILV   
                  48.00     1:39.51 (51.51)                                        
 34 Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR              2:02.24    1:39.83 SILV   
                  46.91     1:39.83 (52.92)                                        
 35 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              1:37.19    1:40.21 SILV   
                  47.28     1:40.21 (52.93)                                        
 36 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.27 SILV   
                  47.15     1:40.27 (53.12)                                        
 37 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               1:45.16    1:40.30 SILV   
                  47.64     1:40.30 (52.66)                                        
 38 Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.40    1:41.22 SILV   
                  47.95     1:41.22 (53.27)                                        
 39 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.85 SILV   
                  48.68     1:41.85 (53.17)                                        
 40 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   8 LIAC-MR              1:56.52    1:42.21 SILV   
                  48.66     1:42.21 (53.55)                                        
 41 Yang, James         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.55 SILV   
                  49.33     1:42.55 (53.22)                                        
 42 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.38    1:43.19 SILV   
                  48.17     1:43.19 (55.02)                                        
 43 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.14    1:43.83 SILV   
                  49.03     1:43.83 (54.80)                                        
 44 Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.20    1:43.93 SILV   
                  48.05     1:43.93 (55.88)                                        
 45 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.95    1:44.36 SILV   
                  49.52     1:44.36 (54.84)                                        
 46 Sodi, Luca D         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.96    1:44.54 SILV   
                  50.99     1:44.54 (53.55)                                        
 47 Djunic, Dennis       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.66    1:45.04 SILV   
                  49.71     1:45.04 (55.33)                                        
 48 Villani, David P    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:45.07 SILV   
                  49.85     1:45.07 (55.22)                                        
 49 McClellan, Sean E    9 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:45.17 SILV   
                  50.49     1:45.17 (54.68)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.43    1:45.27 SILV   
                  50.54     1:45.27 (54.73)                                        
 51 McNicholas, Eamonn  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.91    1:45.50 SILV   
                  49.61     1:45.50 (55.89)                                        
 52 Mukudai, Rui         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.65 SILV   
                  49.39     1:45.65 (56.26)                                        
 53 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.83    1:45.87 SILV   
                  51.29     1:45.87 (54.58)                                        
 54 Ma, Jeffrey          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:46.48 SILV   
                  50.39     1:46.48 (56.09)                                        
 55 Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.75 SILV   
                  52.41     1:46.75 (54.34)                                        
 56 Stapleton, Kevin J  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.61    1:47.13 SILV   
                  52.36     1:47.13 (54.77)                                        
 57 Farage, Robert c    10 Badger-MR            1:56.99    1:47.21 SILV   
                  51.90     1:47.21 (55.31)                                        
 58 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.34    1:47.31 SILV   
                  50.87     1:47.31 (56.44)                                        
 59 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               2:02.55    1:48.04 SILV   
                  51.59     1:48.04 (56.45)                                        
 60 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR            1:51.52    1:49.06 SILV   
                  52.18     1:49.06 (56.88)                                        
 61 Manfre, Jonathan M  10 LIAC-MR              1:54.46    1:50.42 SILV   
                  52.90     1:50.42 (57.52)                                        
 62 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:51.36 SILV   
                  55.26     1:51.36 (56.10)                                        
 63 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:51.77        
                  53.55     1:51.77 (58.22)                                        
 64 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.09    1:52.38        
                  53.58     1:52.38 (58.80)                                        
 65 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.44    1:52.63        
                  52.64     1:52.63 (59.99)                                        
 66 Torres, Nicholos     8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:52.65        
                  53.11     1:52.65 (59.54)                                        
 67 Munn, Campbell       8 LIAC-MR              2:02.73    1:53.92        
                  55.27     1:53.92 (58.65)                                        
 68 Ciriaco, Zachary M   8 LIAC-MR              2:03.11    1:55.49        
                  55.61     1:55.49 (59.88)                                        
 69 Sakoff, Nicholas T  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.21    1:56.52        
                  56.97     1:56.52 (59.55)                                        
 70 Gillam, Sean        10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    1:57.66        
                  57.25   1:57.66 (1:00.41)                                        
 71 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.63    1:58.66        
                  55.40   1:58.66 (1:03.26)                                        
 72 Brown, Kieran J      9 LIAC-MR              2:12.72    1:59.91        
                  57.94   1:59.91 (1:01.97)                                        
 73 Hellman, Noah S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.56    2:00.36        
                  58.30   2:00.36 (1:02.06)                                        
 74 Porges, Dylan R      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00    2:01.30        
                  58.97   2:01.30 (1:02.33)                                        
 75 Germano, George R    9 LIAC-MR              2:01.76    2:01.49        
                  56.36   2:01.49 (1:05.13)                                        
 76 Singh, Karan P      10 LIAC-MR              1:59.25    2:04.46        
                  57.99   2:04.46 (1:06.47)                                        
 77 Fernandez, Che      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:14.82        
                1:01.91   2:14.82 (1:12.91)                                        
 -- Agostino, Vincent    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.04        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.06          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- McNeary, Daniel      9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.23          DQ (56.87)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M      7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.00        DQ (1:19.97)                                        
 -- Boyle, Patrick J     9 LIAC-MR              1:56.90         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  54.91        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Lapins, Maximilian   6 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                1:22.09        DQ (1:16.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR            1:16.75    1:13.46 ZQ      20  
                  34.79     1:13.46 (38.67)                                        
  2 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR            1:16.18    1:13.57 ZQ      17  
                  33.60     1:13.57 (39.97)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael   9 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:13.84 ZQ      16  
                  36.18     1:13.84 (37.66)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.96    1:14.55 ZQ      15  
                  33.51     1:14.55 (41.04)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.88    1:15.57 ZQ      14  
                  36.19     1:15.57 (39.38)                                        
  6 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            1:28.25    1:15.80 ZQ      13  
                  34.63     1:15.80 (41.17)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.48    1:15.85 ZQ      12  
                  35.18     1:15.85 (40.67)                                        
  8 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            1:21.16    1:16.18 ZQ      11  
                  35.42     1:16.18 (40.76)                                        
  9 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR            1:17.55    1:16.34 ZQ       9  
                  35.44     1:16.34 (40.90)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L      9 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.75 ZQ       7  
                  36.33     1:16.75 (40.42)                                        
 11 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:17.25 ZQ       6  
                  34.22     1:17.25 (43.03)                                        
 12 Wolfe, Morgan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.85    1:17.29 ZQ       5  
                  36.73     1:17.29 (40.56)                                        
 13 Liu, Eric Z         10 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:17.56 ZQ       4  
                  36.70     1:17.56 (40.86)                                        
 14 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:18.37 ZQ       3  
                  34.51     1:18.37 (43.86)                                        
 15 Arena, CJ J         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:20.93 ZQ       2  
                  37.02     1:20.93 (43.91)                                        
 16 McClellan, Sean E    9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:21.80 ZQ       1  
                  37.73     1:21.80 (44.07)                                        
 17 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR            1:20.51    1:22.56 JO     
                  37.79     1:22.56 (44.77)                                        
 18 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:22.70 JO     
                  37.39     1:22.70 (45.31)                                        
 19 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.34    1:23.47 JO     
                  36.99     1:23.47 (46.48)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Conno  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.47    1:24.79 JO     
                  40.40     1:24.79 (44.39)                                        
 21 Towers, Connor D     9 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:25.06 JO     
                  40.19     1:25.06 (44.87)                                        
 22 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.37    1:25.53 JO     
                  40.99     1:25.53 (44.54)                                        
 23 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Badger-MR            1:28.30    1:26.34 JO     
                  38.39     1:26.34 (47.95)                                        
 24 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:27.79 JO     
                  42.47     1:27.79 (45.32)                                        
 25 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:25.00    1:27.94 JO     
                  40.76     1:27.94 (47.18)                                        
 26 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.32    1:30.23 SILV   
                  40.88     1:30.23 (49.35)                                        
 27 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:30.49 SILV   
                  41.71     1:30.49 (48.78)                                        
 28 Stapleton, Kevin J  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.90 SILV   
                  43.20     1:30.90 (47.70)                                        
 29 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR               1:28.92    1:31.28 SILV   
                  41.68     1:31.28 (49.60)                                        
 30 Villani, David P    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.58    1:31.31 SILV   
                  42.46     1:31.31 (48.85)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   8 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:31.57 SILV   
                  40.21     1:31.57 (51.36)                                        
 32 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.90 SILV   
                  43.32     1:31.90 (48.58)                                        
 33 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.20    1:31.92 SILV   
                  42.15     1:31.92 (49.77)                                        
 34 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              1:29.96    1:32.46 SILV   
                  42.53     1:32.46 (49.93)                                        
 35 Mukudai, Rui         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:33.24 SILV   
                  41.07     1:33.24 (52.17)                                        
 36 French, Devon J      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:34.00 SILV   
                  42.16     1:34.00 (51.84)                                        
 37 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.85    1:34.64 SILV   
                  42.23     1:34.64 (52.41)                                        
 38 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            1:40.71    1:35.28 SILV   
                  42.72     1:35.28 (52.56)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Jack R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:36.10 SILV   
                  44.83     1:36.10 (51.27)                                        
 40 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.29    1:36.32 SILV   
                  40.48     1:36.32 (55.84)                                        
 41 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:36.38 SILV   
                  43.13     1:36.38 (53.25)                                        
 42 Scalamandre, Max H   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.66 SILV   
                  43.84     1:37.66 (53.82)                                        
 43 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.36    1:38.51 SILV   
                  44.69     1:38.51 (53.82)                                        
 44 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.35 SILV   
                  46.29     1:40.35 (54.06)                                        
 45 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.40    1:40.47 SILV   
                  44.73     1:40.47 (55.74)                                        
 46 Ciriaco, Zachary M   8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.98        
                  48.08     1:41.98 (53.90)                                        
 47 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:42.00        
                  44.35     1:42.00 (57.65)                                        
 48 Cheng, Henry        10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.19        
                  45.69     1:42.19 (56.50)                                        
 49 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:43.05        
                  46.20     1:43.05 (56.85)                                        
 50 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR              1:56.70    1:43.09        
                  46.87     1:43.09 (56.22)                                        
 51 Bushati, Aldo        8 APEX-MR              1:55.51    1:43.86        
                  48.65     1:43.86 (55.21)                                        
 52 Boyle, Patrick J     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.17        
                  44.60   1:45.17 (1:00.57)                                        
 53 Manfre, Jonathan M  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.61    1:46.16        
                  48.85     1:46.16 (57.31)                                        
 54 McNicholas, Eamonn  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.52    1:47.79        
                  50.82     1:47.79 (56.97)                                        
 55 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.05    1:49.07        
                  49.14     1:49.07 (59.93)                                        
 56 Porges, Dylan R      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:55.45        
                  51.31   1:55.45 (1:04.14)                                        
 57 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:56.40        
                  53.46   1:56.40 (1:02.94)                                        
 58 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:57.44        
                  57.15   1:57.44 (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Lipton, Evan N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Blair, Seamus C     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.18        DQ (1:02.96)                                        
 -- Singh, Karan P      10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.55        DQ (1:08.96)                                        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.57          DQ (56.98)                                        
 -- Popp, Connor M       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.20          DQ (59.25)                                        
 -- Djunic, Dennis       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.96        DQ (1:05.74)                                        
 -- Sakoff, Nicholas T  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.28        DQ (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Torres, Nicholos     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.46        DQ (1:12.90)                                        
 -- Munn, Campbell       8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.76        DQ (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.39          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Cheng, Charles       8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.51        DQ (1:08.03)                                        
 -- Sodi, Luca D         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.88          DQ (59.87)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran J      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.20        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.23          DQ (43.98)                                        
 -- Farage, Robert c    10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fernandez, Che      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.64          DQ (57.84)                                        
 -- Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.74          DQ (47.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            2:34.95    2:33.35 ZQ      20  
                  33.31     1:13.61 (40.30)     2:00.66 (47.05)     2:33.35 (32.69)
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            2:36.51    2:34.02 ZQ      17  
                  35.22     1:15.45 (40.23)     1:59.06 (43.61)     2:34.02 (34.96)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.92    2:34.23 ZQ      16  
                1:13.65                             1:59.95 ( )     2:34.23 (34.28)
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.88    2:34.57 ZQ      15  
                  36.76     1:17.56 (40.80)     2:00.03 (42.47)     2:34.57 (34.54)
  5 Gregorace, Michael   9 LIAC-MR              2:42.96    2:36.99 ZQ      14  
                  34.88     1:15.96 (41.08)     2:02.17 (46.21)     2:36.99 (34.82)
  6 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR         2:38.00    2:39.07 ZQ      13  
                  32.22     1:11.16 (38.94)     2:02.12 (50.96)     2:39.07 (36.95)
  7 Glat, Brian S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.05    2:39.73 ZQ      12  
                  37.09     1:15.88 (38.79)     2:04.03 (48.15)     2:39.73 (35.70)
  8 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR            2:43.21    2:40.42 ZQ      11  
                  35.48     1:16.57 (41.09)     2:04.61 (48.04)     2:40.42 (35.81)
  9 Arena, CJ J         10 LIAC-MR              2:47.00    2:43.83 ZQ       9  
                  36.58     1:20.05 (43.47)     2:08.12 (48.07)     2:43.83 (35.71)
 10 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR            2:55.97    2:46.11 JO       7  
                  34.77     1:17.35 (42.58)     2:11.69 (54.34)     2:46.11 (34.42)
 11 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR            2:53.96    2:46.49 JO       6  
                  35.83     1:17.59 (41.76)     2:10.77 (53.18)     2:46.49 (35.72)
 12 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR         2:51.00    2:47.47 JO       5  
                  35.49     1:14.37 (38.88)     2:09.63 (55.26)     2:47.47 (37.84)
 13 Kapusta, Adam        9 LIAC-MR              2:52.34    2:48.05 JO       4  
                  38.00     1:20.17 (42.17)     2:11.14 (50.97)     2:48.05 (36.91)
 14 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR         2:57.00    2:48.31 JO       3  
                  37.89     1:20.83 (42.94)     2:07.80 (46.97)     2:48.31 (40.51)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Conno  10 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:48.39 JO       2  
                  40.88     1:21.64 (40.76)     2:13.57 (51.93)     2:48.39 (34.82)
 16 Towers, Connor D     9 LIAC-MR              2:47.51    2:49.44 JO       1  
                  39.88     1:23.06 (43.18)     2:12.92 (49.86)     2:49.44 (36.52)
 17 Leng, Zachary L      9 LIAC-MR              2:50.55    2:50.27 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.48 (41.86)     2:13.15 (53.67)     2:50.27 (37.12)
 18 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.80    2:51.53 JO     
                  36.40     1:20.04 (43.64)     2:14.56 (54.52)     2:51.53 (36.97)
 19 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR            3:00.50    2:51.88 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.19 (40.25)     2:16.34 (58.15)     2:51.88 (35.54)
 20 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            2:51.63    2:53.07 JO     
                  42.75     1:26.10 (43.35)     2:16.71 (50.61)     2:53.07 (36.36)
 21 Ahearn, Declan B     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.96    2:53.72 JO     
                  41.34     1:26.14 (44.80)     2:16.38 (50.24)     2:53.72 (37.34)
 22 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.80 JO     
                  41.95     1:25.40 (43.45)     2:16.77 (51.37)     2:53.80 (37.03)
 23 Hill, Tyler S       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.36    2:54.34 JO     
                  38.54     1:21.92 (43.38)     2:19.01 (57.09)     2:54.34 (35.33)
 24 Meehan, Ryan J      10 HS-MR                3:01.48    2:55.06 JO     
                  40.74     1:25.62 (44.88)     2:16.32 (50.70)     2:55.06 (38.74)
 25 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.07    2:55.10 JO     
                  37.42     1:22.22 (44.80)     2:19.93 (57.71)     2:55.10 (35.17)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C   8 LIAC-MR              3:02.50    2:56.44 JO     
                  40.39     1:25.05 (44.66)     2:19.14 (54.09)     2:56.44 (37.30)
 27 Glat, Chandler R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.74    2:56.61 JO     
                  41.33     1:26.09 (44.76)     2:18.37 (52.28)     2:56.61 (38.24)
 28 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.64    2:58.37 JO     
                  41.79     1:26.57 (44.78)   2:58.37 (1:31.80)                    
 29 Villani, David P    10 LIAC-MR              3:02.51    2:59.82 JO     
                  41.28     1:24.84 (43.56)     2:19.83 (54.99)     2:59.82 (39.99)
 30 French, Devon J      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.64    3:00.30 SILV   
                  40.90     1:27.13 (46.23)     2:19.58 (52.45)     3:00.30 (40.72)
 31 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              3:02.86    3:01.52 SILV   
                  42.66     1:28.90 (46.24)     2:21.69 (52.79)     3:01.52 (39.83)
 32 Egan, Brendan M      9 Badger-MR            3:00.74    3:01.67 SILV   
                  41.41     1:29.08 (47.67)     2:22.42 (53.34)     3:01.67 (39.25)
 33 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Badger-MR            3:02.71    3:02.29 SILV   
                  40.57     1:30.93 (50.36)     2:24.23 (53.30)     3:02.29 (38.06)
 34 McClellan, Sean E    9 LIAC-MR              3:30.32    3:02.34 SILV   
                  39.37     1:28.29 (48.92)     2:22.70 (54.41)     3:02.34 (39.64)
 35 Mukudai, Rui         9 Badger-MR            3:19.55    3:04.36 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.62 (46.09)     2:25.10 (58.48)     3:04.36 (39.26)
 36 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:05.13 SILV   
                  40.67     1:28.65 (47.98)     2:25.81 (57.16)     3:05.13 (39.32)
 37 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.81    3:05.39 SILV   
                  44.69     1:31.34 (46.65)     2:28.68 (57.34)     3:05.39 (36.71)
 38 Kahn, Alec P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.39    3:05.45 SILV   
                  44.43                             2:26.74 ( )     3:05.45 (38.71)
 39 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.74    3:06.46 SILV   
                  45.00     1:32.62 (47.62)     2:25.78 (53.16)     3:06.46 (40.68)
 40 Shteynberg, Samuel  10 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:06.76 SILV   
                  43.85     1:29.30 (45.45)     2:27.83 (58.53)     3:06.76 (38.93)
 41 Chen, Jonathan      10 LIAC-MR              3:14.64    3:08.95 SILV   
                  42.59     1:32.45 (49.86)     2:27.10 (54.65)     3:08.95 (41.85)
 42 Scalamandre, Max H   8 LIAC-MR              2:59.03    3:10.72 SILV   
                  46.66     1:32.42 (45.76)     2:26.99 (54.57)     3:10.72 (43.73)
 43 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.22    3:11.42 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.52 (46.99)     2:30.53 (59.01)     3:11.42 (40.89)
 44 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:14.54 SILV   
                  41.69     1:36.37 (54.68)     2:32.52 (56.15)     3:14.54 (42.02)
 45 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            3:19.32    3:15.28 SILV   
                  41.15     1:34.59 (53.44)     2:32.60 (58.01)     3:15.28 (42.68)
 46 McNicholas, Eamonn  10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    3:15.82 SILV   
                  47.00     1:35.79 (48.79)     2:33.03 (57.24)     3:15.82 (42.79)
 47 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:17.56 SILV   
                  48.26     1:39.72 (51.46)     2:36.83 (57.11)     3:17.56 (40.73)
 48 Ciriaco, Zachary M   8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:18.69 SILV   
                  46.21     1:37.31 (51.10)     2:37.13 (59.82)     3:18.69 (41.56)
 49 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR            3:29.13    3:20.32        
                                1:37.19 ( )     2:36.53 (59.34)     3:20.32 (43.79)
 50 Boyle, Patrick J     9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:28.72        
                  47.64     1:39.81 (52.17)   2:40.36 (1:00.55)     3:28.72 (48.36)
 51 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.45    3:30.04        
                  51.53     1:41.97 (50.44)   2:43.80 (1:01.83)     3:30.04 (46.24)
 52 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR              3:25.22    3:32.31        
                  45.80     1:38.71 (52.91)   2:43.87 (1:05.16)     3:32.31 (48.44)
 53 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR              3:26.55    3:32.39        
                  48.15     1:41.41 (53.26)   2:46.11 (1:04.70)     3:32.39 (46.28)
 54 Germano, George R    9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:45.12        
                  56.43     1:49.24 (52.81)   2:55.59 (1:06.35)     3:45.12 (49.53)
 -- Lipton, Evan N       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.39         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                                1:40.08 ( )     2:36.52 (56.44)          DQ (42.71)
 -- Djunic, Dennis       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.84     1:51.21 (53.37)   2:52.23 (1:01.02)          DQ (49.00)
 -- Gray, Stephen F     10 Badger-MR            2:50.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  38.94     1:23.09 (44.15)     2:16.45 (53.36)          DQ (36.81)
 -- Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR            3:29.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.63     1:40.66 (47.03)     2:38.85 (58.19)          DQ (41.12)
 -- Sodi, Luca D         9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.89     1:34.56 (49.67)     2:29.59 (55.03)          DQ (43.15)
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M  10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.35     1:37.82 (49.47)     2:36.77 (58.95)          DQ (42.99)
 -- Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:14.66    2:12.17         40  
     1) Towne, Garrett B 10             2) Kaneko, Hiroki 9               
     3) Simone, James S 10              4) Lee, Ryan P 9                  
                  34.29     1:11.86 (37.57)     1:52.50 (40.64)     2:12.17 (19.67)
  2 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:14.37         34  
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) Phang, Yik Fung 9              
     3) Lin, Thomas 8                   4) Liu, Eric Z 10                 
                  32.33     1:09.97 (37.64)     1:43.51 (33.54)     2:14.37 (30.86)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:22.50    2:22.57         32  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 9               2) Gregorace, Michael J 9         
     3) Arena, CJ J 10                  4) Towers, Connor D 9             
                  36.18     1:15.43 (39.25)     1:50.74 (35.31)     2:22.57 (31.83)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:21.55    2:25.70         30  
     1) Mukudai, Rui 9                  2) Morton, Samuel H 10            
     3) Vargas, Ricardo 10              4) Graham, Austin a 9             
                  40.52     1:22.30 (41.78)     1:55.41 (33.11)     2:25.70 (30.29)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:30.40    2:32.40         28  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Connor J 10        2) Scalamandre, Max H 8           
     3) Kapusta, Adam 9                 4) Chen, Jonathan 10              
                  38.38     1:21.82 (43.44)     1:59.93 (38.11)     2:32.40 (32.47)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:36.98    2:36.33         26  
     1) Villani, David P 10             2) Sodi, Luca D 9                 
     3) McClellan, Sean E 9             4) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 8           
                  37.44     1:24.41 (46.97)     2:02.71 (38.30)     2:36.33 (33.62)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:20.00    2:40.44         24  
     1) French, Devon J 9               2) Wolfe, Morgan S 10             
     3) Kahn, Alec P 10                 4) Lipton, Evan N 9               
                  38.61     1:26.91 (48.30)     2:03.88 (36.97)     2:40.44 (36.56)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:49.27    2:50.84         22  
     1) McNeary, Daniel 9               2) Munn, Campbell 8               
     3) Stapleton, Kevin J 10           4) Manfre, Jonathan M 10          
                  42.27     1:40.59 (58.32)     2:20.46 (39.87)     2:50.84 (30.38)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:40.65         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Lee, Brendan T 7                2) Farage, Robert c 10            
     3) Popp, Connor M 7                4) Torres, Nicholos 8             
                  40.90     1:27.31 (46.41)     2:11.76 (44.45)          DQ (39.40)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:25.58         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Entered water without permission - Misc
     1) Higham, Brendan J 10            2) Konopka, Robert p 10           
     3) Golovin, Samuel j 9             4) Gray, Stephen F 10             
                  44.11     1:26.02 (41.91)     2:03.47 (37.45)          DQ (33.55)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R        12 Badger-MR            5:16.56    5:06.76 ZQ      20  
                  26.78       56.18 (29.40)     1:26.09 (29.91)     1:56.95 (30.86)
        2:27.85 (30.90)     2:59.38 (31.53)     3:31.00 (31.62)     4:02.91 (31.91)
        4:35.08 (32.17)     5:06.76 (31.68)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D   12 LIAC-MR              5:20.04    5:18.48 ZQ      17  
                  28.26       58.99 (30.73)     1:31.04 (32.05)     2:03.44 (32.40)
        2:36.06 (32.62)     3:09.17 (33.11)     3:41.53 (32.36)     4:14.51 (32.98)
        4:46.82 (32.31)     5:18.48 (31.66)                                        
  3 Bidwell, Ian W      12 Badger-MR            5:22.05    5:28.92 ZQ      16  
                  28.91     1:01.03 (32.12)     1:34.15 (33.12)     2:07.40 (33.25)
        2:40.90 (33.50)     3:14.43 (33.53)     3:48.17 (33.74)     4:21.96 (33.79)
        4:55.80 (33.84)     5:28.92 (33.12)                                        
  4 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.28    5:31.06 ZQ      15  
                  27.42       58.51 (31.09)     1:31.46 (32.95)     2:05.52 (34.06)
        2:39.79 (34.27)     3:14.69 (34.90)     3:48.80 (34.11)     4:23.28 (34.48)
        4:57.99 (34.71)     5:31.06 (33.07)                                        
  5 Kaneko, Takahiro    11 Badger-MR            5:43.67    5:31.64 ZQ      14  
                  29.33     1:01.74 (32.41)     1:35.45 (33.71)     2:09.43 (33.98)
        2:43.20 (33.77)     3:17.79 (34.59)     3:52.29 (34.50)     4:25.97 (33.68)
        5:00.03 (34.06)     5:31.64 (31.61)                                        
  6 Wendland, Brian     12 LIAC-MR              5:28.08    5:32.45 ZQ      13  
                  29.74     1:02.65 (32.91)     1:36.01 (33.36)     2:09.89 (33.88)
        2:43.88 (33.99)     3:17.74 (33.86)     3:51.83 (34.09)     4:25.89 (34.06)
        5:00.23 (34.34)     5:32.45 (32.22)                                        
  7 LaFata, Spencer F   11 Badger-MR            5:47.14    5:32.92 ZQ      12  
                  31.34     1:04.95 (33.61)     1:39.04 (34.09)     2:13.13 (34.09)
        2:46.88 (33.75)     3:20.41 (33.53)     3:54.18 (33.77)     4:28.02 (33.84)
        5:01.27 (33.25)     5:32.92 (31.65)                                        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton   11 LIAC-MR              5:41.54    5:35.75 ZQ      11  
                  29.83     1:03.64 (33.81)     1:37.70 (34.06)     2:11.73 (34.03)
        2:45.55 (33.82)     3:20.57 (35.02)     3:55.32 (34.75)     4:29.74 (34.42)
        5:03.35 (33.61)     5:35.75 (32.40)                                        
  9 Kessler, Michael N  12 Badger-MR            5:41.89    5:36.16 ZQ       9  
                  30.00     1:03.41 (33.41)     1:37.75 (34.34)     2:12.05 (34.30)
        2:46.55 (34.50)     3:21.07 (34.52)     3:55.42 (34.35)     4:29.78 (34.36)
        5:04.07 (34.29)     5:36.16 (32.09)                                        
 10 Meyers, Tyler J     11 LIAC-MR              5:41.73    5:38.07 ZQ       7  
                  29.36     1:02.82 (33.46)     1:36.86 (34.04)     2:11.32 (34.46)
        2:46.13 (34.81)     3:20.28 (34.15)     3:54.93 (34.65)     4:29.41 (34.48)
        5:04.33 (34.92)     5:38.07 (33.74)                                        
 11 Lomeyko, Konstanti  11 LIAC-MR              5:47.80    5:39.11 ZQ       6  
                  30.06     1:02.98 (32.92)     1:37.08 (34.10)     2:11.48 (34.40)
        2:46.11 (34.63)     3:20.94 (34.83)     3:55.88 (34.94)     4:45.85 (49.97)
        5:10.25 (24.40)     5:39.11 (28.86)                                        
 12 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.29    5:40.52 ZQ       5  
                  30.50     1:04.32 (33.82)     1:39.22 (34.90)     2:13.77 (34.55)
        2:47.55 (33.78)     3:22.25 (34.70)     3:57.01 (34.76)     4:32.06 (35.05)
        5:07.06 (35.00)     5:40.52 (33.46)                                        
 13 Collins, Jack M     12 Badger-MR            6:02.96    5:42.02 ZQ       4  
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)     1:36.87 (34.08)     2:11.72 (34.85)
        2:46.61 (34.89)     3:22.22 (35.61)     3:57.42 (35.20)     4:33.17 (35.75)
        5:08.12 (34.95)     5:42.02 (33.90)                                        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L  12 LIAC-MR              5:52.28    5:44.76 ZQ       3  
                  30.23     1:03.98 (33.75)     1:39.17 (35.19)     2:14.48 (35.31)
        2:50.17 (35.69)     3:25.38 (35.21)     4:00.66 (35.28)     4:36.01 (35.35)
        5:10.93 (34.92)     5:44.76 (33.83)                                        
 15 Mo, Joe             11 Badger-MR            5:45.00    5:45.16 ZQ       2  
                  30.10     1:03.21 (33.11)     1:37.23 (34.02)     2:11.86 (34.63)
        2:46.80 (34.94)     3:22.09 (35.29)     3:58.11 (36.02)     4:34.21 (36.10)
        5:10.38 (36.17)     5:45.16 (34.78)                                        
 16 Chen, Geoffrey      11 LIAC-MR              6:05.25    5:48.36 ZQ       1  
                  30.75     1:04.94 (34.19)     1:40.42 (35.48)     2:16.61 (36.19)
        2:52.59 (35.98)     3:27.94 (35.35)     4:03.75 (35.81)     4:39.90 (36.15)
        5:15.66 (35.76)     5:48.36 (32.70)                                        
 17 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.71    5:50.32 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:04.98 (34.25)     1:39.69 (34.71)     2:14.61 (34.92)
        2:50.18 (35.57)     3:26.00 (35.82)     4:01.90 (35.90)     4:39.06 (37.16)
        5:15.58 (36.52)     5:50.32 (34.74)                                        
 18 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR              5:52.72    5:50.83 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:04.18 (33.92)     1:39.86 (35.68)     2:15.76 (35.90)
        2:51.87 (36.11)     3:27.96 (36.09)     4:03.95 (35.99)     4:40.13 (36.18)
        5:16.19 (36.06)     5:50.83 (34.64)                                        
 19 Sugarman, Jackson   12 LIAC-MR              6:10.25    5:53.59 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:06.49 (35.06)     1:43.26 (36.77)     2:19.71 (36.45)
        2:56.01 (36.30)     3:32.87 (36.86)     4:09.34 (36.47)     4:45.14 (35.80)
        5:21.86 (36.72)     5:53.59 (31.73)                                        
 20 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:55.62 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.48 (35.64)     1:42.42 (35.94)     2:18.92 (36.50)
        2:55.60 (36.68)     3:32.45 (36.85)     4:08.90 (36.45)     4:45.83 (36.93)
        5:21.37 (35.54)     5:55.62 (34.25)                                        
 21 Beil, Conor M       11 LIAC-MR              6:09.91    5:55.95 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:07.12 (35.03)     1:42.60 (35.48)     2:18.69 (36.09)
        2:54.93 (36.24)     3:31.10 (36.17)     4:07.51 (36.41)     4:44.17 (36.66)
        5:20.69 (36.52)     5:55.95 (35.26)                                        
 22 Senken, Pierce F    11 LIAC-MR              6:07.88    5:57.10 JO     
                  30.85     1:05.46 (34.61)     1:41.58 (36.12)     2:17.79 (36.21)
        2:54.49 (36.70)     3:31.33 (36.84)     4:07.85 (36.52)     4:44.78 (36.93)
        5:21.43 (36.65)     5:57.10 (35.67)                                        
 23 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.11    5:58.62 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.08 (34.04)     1:39.45 (35.37)     2:16.16 (36.71)
        2:52.74 (36.58)     3:29.53 (36.79)     4:07.02 (37.49)     4:44.25 (37.23)
        5:22.29 (38.04)     5:58.62 (36.33)                                        
 24 Aly, Ali M          11 LIAC-MR              5:59.47    6:00.14 JO     
                  32.18     1:07.74 (35.56)     1:43.33 (35.59)     2:20.18 (36.85)
        2:57.57 (37.39)     3:34.98 (37.41)     4:11.62 (36.64)     4:48.76 (37.14)
        5:25.34 (36.58)     6:00.14 (34.80)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              6:33.61    6:04.32 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.78 (35.89)     1:44.22 (36.44)     2:21.27 (37.05)
        2:57.42 (36.15)     3:34.26 (36.84)     4:12.38 (38.12)     4:50.14 (37.76)
        5:27.94 (37.80)     6:04.32 (36.38)                                        
 26 Brown, Ryan A       11 LIAC-MR              6:30.71    6:04.50 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.80 (36.86)     1:47.06 (37.26)     2:24.69 (37.63)
        3:02.20 (37.51)     3:39.81 (37.61)     4:16.33 (36.52)     4:54.40 (38.07)
        5:31.01 (36.61)     6:04.50 (33.49)                                        
 27 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            6:15.00    6:05.06 SILV   
                                1:08.27 ( )                                        
            2:59.21 ( )   6:05.06 (3:05.85)                                        
 28 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR            6:23.25    6:11.74 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.37 (37.56)     1:49.44 (38.07)     2:27.65 (38.21)
        3:06.04 (38.39)     3:43.76 (37.72)     4:21.61 (37.85)     4:57.77 (36.16)
        5:34.97 (37.20)     6:11.74 (36.77)                                        
 29 Huang, Alec H       12 LIAC-MR              6:36.85    6:11.97 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.37 (35.74)     1:43.93 (37.56)     2:21.77 (37.84)
        3:00.39 (38.62)     3:39.64 (39.25)     4:18.91 (39.27)     4:58.64 (39.73)
        5:38.17 (39.53)     6:11.97 (33.80)                                        
 30 Mangan, Matthew J   12 APEX-MR                   NT    6:14.34 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.74 (37.07)     1:47.02 (37.28)     2:25.16 (38.14)
        3:03.89 (38.73)     3:42.08 (38.19)     4:19.90 (37.82)     4:59.24 (39.34)
        5:38.80 (39.56)     6:14.34 (35.54)                                        
 31 Manfre, Matthew S   11 LIAC-MR              6:39.86    6:20.82 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.70 (37.23)     1:48.96 (38.26)     2:27.58 (38.62)
        3:06.38 (38.80)     3:45.89 (39.51)     4:25.08 (39.19)     5:04.14 (39.06)
        5:43.24 (39.10)     6:20.82 (37.58)                                        
 32 Mukudai, Takuto z   11 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:22.19 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.37 (38.60)     1:51.62 (39.25)     2:31.09 (39.47)
        3:11.10 (40.01)     3:50.37 (39.27)     4:29.91 (39.54)     5:08.79 (38.88)
        5:47.91 (39.12)     6:22.19 (34.28)                                        
 33 Spinella, Conor S   12 LIAC-MR              6:15.25    6:24.53 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.90 (36.58)     1:46.20 (38.30)     2:25.26 (39.06)
        3:04.67 (39.41)     3:44.74 (40.07)     4:25.32 (40.58)     5:06.89 (41.57)
        5:46.59 (39.70)     6:24.53 (37.94)                                        
 34 Ortof, Harry C      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.45    6:26.59 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.36 (38.90)     1:54.32 (39.96)     2:33.24 (38.92)
        3:12.91 (39.67)     3:52.17 (39.26)     4:31.47 (39.30)     5:10.93 (39.46)
        5:50.11 (39.18)     6:26.59 (36.48)                                        
 35 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Boys Club-MR         6:00.00    6:28.77 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.95 (37.48)     1:48.57 (38.62)     2:27.17 (38.60)
        3:07.31 (40.14)     3:48.26 (40.95)     4:29.86 (41.60)     5:09.94 (40.08)
        5:50.23 (40.29)     6:28.77 (38.54)                                        
 36 Bushati, Arvid      12 APEX-MR                   NT    6:30.64 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.35 (36.08)     1:46.81 (38.46)     2:26.56 (39.75)
        3:07.61 (41.05)     3:48.87 (41.26)     4:30.65 (41.78)     5:12.55 (41.90)
        5:53.82 (41.27)     6:30.64 (36.82)                                        
 37 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.44    6:32.18 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.65 (38.22)     1:51.83 (39.18)     2:31.61 (39.78)
        3:12.02 (40.41)     3:52.57 (40.55)     4:33.20 (40.63)     5:13.32 (40.12)
        5:53.45 (40.13)     6:32.18 (38.73)                                        
 38 Taylor, Griffin H   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:45.00    6:33.74 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.56 (37.89)     1:52.95 (40.39)   3:14.36 (1:21.41)
                                3:54.89 ( )                             5:17.72 ( )
        5:57.37 (39.65)     6:33.74 (36.37)                                        
 39 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              6:48.82    6:34.32 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.90 (39.48)     1:53.65 (39.75)     2:33.09 (39.44)
        3:12.79 (39.70)     3:53.63 (40.84)     4:34.48 (40.85)     5:14.92 (40.44)
        5:54.48 (39.56)     6:34.32 (39.84)                                        
 40 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:39.24    6:34.47 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.29 (39.19)     1:54.47 (41.18)     2:36.32 (41.85)
        3:17.66 (41.34)     3:59.02 (41.36)     4:40.77 (41.75)     5:21.30 (40.53)
        6:00.57 (39.27)     6:34.47 (33.90)                                        
 41 Lama, Tiger T       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:40.00    6:34.71 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.10 (38.05)                                        
                                3:55.64 ( )     4:37.41 (41.77)     5:19.20 (41.79)
        6:00.19 (40.99)     6:34.71 (34.52)                                        
 42 Cohen, Emanuel S    11 LIAC-MR              6:42.46    6:38.55 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.71 (40.22)     1:57.61 (40.90)     2:38.41 (40.80)
        3:19.13 (40.72)     3:59.87 (40.74)     4:40.67 (40.80)     5:21.54 (40.87)
        6:00.83 (39.29)     6:38.55 (37.72)                                        
 43 Bulik, Michael      11 LBA-MR               7:00.00    6:41.07 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.53 (39.80)     1:56.16 (40.63)     2:37.44 (41.28)
        3:18.86 (41.42)     4:00.15 (41.29)     4:42.29 (42.14)     5:23.07 (40.78)
        6:03.65 (40.58)     6:41.07 (37.42)                                        
 44 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  7:07.00    6:45.19        
                  34.82     1:14.94 (40.12)     1:55.21 (40.27)     2:36.46 (41.25)
        3:18.18 (41.72)     4:00.09 (41.91)     4:41.89 (41.80)     5:23.48 (41.59)
        6:04.75 (41.27)     6:45.19 (40.44)                                        
 45 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:11.31    6:45.82        
                  33.51     1:13.01 (39.50)     1:54.73 (41.72)     2:36.58 (41.85)
        3:18.88 (42.30)     4:00.95 (42.07)     4:43.59 (42.64)     5:24.73 (41.14)
        6:06.60 (41.87)     6:45.82 (39.22)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:49.74        
                  35.08     1:14.81 (39.73)     1:57.46 (42.65)     2:40.57 (43.11)
                                4:07.01 ( )     4:48.33 (41.32)     5:30.94 (42.61)
        6:11.56 (40.62)     6:49.74 (38.18)                                        
 47 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR                   NT    6:50.41        
                  36.01     1:17.18 (41.17)     1:58.79 (41.61)     2:40.87 (42.08)
        3:24.18 (43.31)     4:06.98 (42.80)     4:49.84 (42.86)     5:32.34 (42.50)
        6:12.96 (40.62)     6:50.41 (37.45)                                        
 48 Powers, William P   11 Badger-MR            6:57.47    6:55.65        
                  34.75     1:15.52 (40.77)     1:57.77 (42.25)     2:40.62 (42.85)
        3:24.09 (43.47)     4:07.75 (43.66)     4:50.93 (43.18)     5:33.70 (42.77)
        6:15.82 (42.12)     6:55.65 (39.83)                                        
 49 Silipigni, Robert   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:08.05    6:56.84        
                  35.33                             1:58.92 ( )     2:41.57 (42.65)
        3:24.70 (43.13)     4:07.85 (43.15)     4:52.09 (44.24)     5:35.93 (43.84)
        6:18.75 (42.82)     6:56.84 (38.09)                                        
 50 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  7:05.00    7:10.49        
                  37.24     1:18.77 (41.53)     2:03.16 (44.39)     2:46.22 (43.06)
        3:29.75 (43.53)     4:15.71 (45.96)                             5:44.75 ( )
        6:30.10 (45.35)     7:10.49 (40.39)                                        
 51 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:38.17    7:19.85        
                  35.48     1:19.78 (44.30)     2:06.09 (46.31)     2:52.10 (46.01)
        3:38.93 (46.83)     4:26.00 (47.07)     5:10.35 (44.35)     5:54.77 (44.42)
        6:41.09 (46.32)     7:19.85 (38.76)                                        
 52 Cruz, Justice Z     12 APEX-MR                   NT    7:20.01        
                  38.79     1:23.97 (45.18)     2:08.51 (44.54)     2:53.78 (45.27)
        3:39.16 (45.38)     4:25.20 (46.04)     5:10.56 (45.36)     5:55.07 (44.51)
        6:40.57 (45.50)     7:20.01 (39.44)                                        
 53 Townley, Nicholas   11 Badger-MR                 NT    7:44.86        
                  38.05     1:23.48 (45.43)     2:10.76 (47.28)     2:58.40 (47.64)
        3:47.35 (48.95)     4:36.31 (48.96)     5:25.37 (49.06)     6:13.82 (48.45)
        7:01.70 (47.88)     7:44.86 (43.16)                                        
 54 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:46.07    7:45.76        
                  39.19     1:25.11 (45.92)     2:12.77 (47.66)     3:00.85 (48.08)
        3:48.30 (47.45)     4:36.50 (48.20)     5:25.49 (48.99)     6:13.15 (47.66)
        7:00.77 (47.62)     7:45.76 (44.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.38    1:00.43 ZQ      20  
                  29.29     1:00.43 (31.14)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid   11 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:01.56 ZQ      17  
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   11 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:03.67 ZQ      16  
                  31.35     1:03.67 (32.32)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler J     11 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:04.21 ZQ      15  
                  31.67     1:04.21 (32.54)                                        
  5 Wendland, Brian     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:06.54 ZQ      14  
                  32.82     1:06.54 (33.72)                                        
  6 Towers, Zachary D   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:06.58 ZQ      13  
                  32.91     1:06.58 (33.67)                                        
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.31    1:06.88 ZQ      12  
                  32.65     1:06.88 (34.23)                                        
  8 Mo, Joe             11 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:07.00 ZQ      11  
                  32.62     1:07.00 (34.38)                                        
  9 LaFata, Spencer F   11 Badger-MR            1:11.42    1:07.70 ZQ       9  
                  33.42     1:07.70 (34.28)                                        
 10 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.47    1:08.11 ZQ       7  
                  32.93     1:08.11 (35.18)                                        
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:08.45 ZQ       6  
                  33.76     1:08.45 (34.69)                                        
 12 Bidwell, Ian W      12 Badger-MR            1:09.31    1:08.88 JO       5  
                  34.17     1:08.88 (34.71)                                        
 13 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.02    1:09.77 JO       4  
                  34.81     1:09.77 (34.96)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:10.30 JO       3  
                  33.85     1:10.30 (36.45)                                        
 15 Kessler, Michael N  12 Badger-MR            1:11.68    1:10.45 JO       2  
                  33.82     1:10.45 (36.63)                                        
 16 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:10.71 JO       1  
                  34.41     1:10.71 (36.30)                                        
 17 VanManen, Dylan     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.06 JO     
                  34.69     1:11.06 (36.37)                                        
 18 Lomeyko, Konstanti  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.68 (36.45)                                        
 19 Kaneko, Takahiro    11 Badger-MR            1:11.42    1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.74 (36.58)                                        
 20 Collins, Jack M     12 Badger-MR            1:17.55    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.95 (37.70)                                        
 21 Mangan, Matthew J   12 APEX-MR              1:16.46    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.41 (37.54)                                        
 22 Huang, Alec H       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:13.43 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.43 (37.42)                                        
 23 Beil, Conor M       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:13.45 SILV   
                  36.50     1:13.45 (36.95)                                        
 24 Bushati, Arvid      12 APEX-MR              1:22.48    1:13.67 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.67 (37.35)                                        
 25 Chen, Geoffrey      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.39     1:13.76 (37.37)                                        
 26 Senken, Pierce F    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.07 (37.56)                                        
 27 Aly, Ali M          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:14.49 SILV   
                  37.07     1:14.49 (37.42)                                        
 28 Manfre, Matthew S   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.54 (38.20)                                        
 29 Sugarman, Jackson   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.90 (38.29)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.86     1:14.95 (38.09)                                        
 31 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            1:18.47    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.07 (38.24)                                        
 32 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:22.00    1:15.57 SILV   
 33 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.40    1:15.76 SILV   
                  37.41     1:15.76 (38.35)                                        
 34 Mukudai, Takuto z   11 Badger-MR            1:22.33    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.32 (38.67)                                        
 35 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.85    1:16.36 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.36 (38.81)                                        
 36 Spinella, Conor S   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.60 (39.92)                                        
 37 Cohen, Emanuel S    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.69    1:16.96 SILV   
                  38.63     1:16.96 (38.33)                                        
 38 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.06 (39.65)                                        
 39 Brown, Ryan A       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:17.30 SILV   
                  38.40     1:17.30 (38.90)                                        
 40 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.05    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.36 (40.25)                                        
 41 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR            1:16.65    1:17.87 SILV   
                  38.51     1:17.87 (39.36)                                        
 42 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:21.03    1:17.92 SILV   
                  38.18     1:17.92 (39.74)                                        
 43 Chen, Jason L       12 GATE-MR              1:24.81    1:18.79 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.79 (41.94)                                        
 44 Powers, William P   11 Badger-MR            1:24.68    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.97 (41.07)                                        
 45 Yang, Nathan M      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:19.67 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.67 (41.15)                                        
 46 Lama, Tiger T       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.05 SILV   
                  39.67     1:20.05 (40.38)                                        
 47 Ortof, Harry C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.94    1:21.74 SILV   
                  40.67     1:21.74 (41.07)                                        
 48 Gural, Ethan J      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.04    1:22.34 SILV   
                  39.59     1:22.34 (42.75)                                        
 49 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.35 (43.10)                                        
 50 Silipigni, Robert   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.73    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.77 (42.90)                                        
 51 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              1:26.38    1:23.47 SILV   
                  40.94     1:23.47 (42.53)                                        
 52 Mailat-Truta, Mich  11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:23.54 SILV   
                1:23.80         1:23.54 ( )                                        
 53 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              1:27.99    1:24.26 SILV   
                  42.64     1:24.26 (41.62)                                        
 54 Bulik, Michael      11 LBA-MR               1:27.06    1:25.75 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.75 (44.21)                                        
 55 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:26.70        
                  43.48     1:26.70 (43.22)                                        
 56 Townley, Nicholas   11 Badger-MR            1:39.23    1:26.72        
                  42.87     1:26.72 (43.85)                                        
 57 Robinson, Tristan   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:26.98        
 58 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:03.92    1:27.38        
                  42.78     1:27.38 (44.60)                                        
 59 Cruz, Justice Z     12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.47        
 60 Ansorge, Ethan S    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.12    1:27.59        
                  41.91     1:27.59 (45.68)                                        
 61 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.29    1:27.87        
                  41.94     1:27.87 (45.93)                                        
 62 Taylor, Griffin H   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.99    1:27.95        
                  42.60     1:27.95 (45.35)                                        
 63 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:28.53        
                  42.94     1:28.53 (45.59)                                        
 64 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.35    1:28.54        
                  44.15     1:28.54 (44.39)                                        
 65 Earley, Ryan C      11 UNAT-MR              1:30.47    1:30.24        
                  43.62     1:30.24 (46.62)                                        
 66 Fergus, Jack B      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.30    1:30.48        
                  43.91     1:30.48 (46.57)                                        
 67 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:32.96        
                  45.28     1:32.96 (47.68)                                        
 68 Ren, Harry          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.71    1:33.35        
                  44.69     1:33.35 (48.66)                                        
 69 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.07    1:33.78        
                  45.12     1:33.78 (48.66)                                        
 70 Simkhaev, Binyamin  11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:34.13        
                  43.96     1:34.13 (50.17)                                        
 71 Herrera, Fabian     11 Badger-MR            1:33.08    1:35.28        
                  45.15     1:35.28 (50.13)                                        
 72 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.86        
                  47.73     1:37.86 (50.13)                                        
 -- Glick, Kai Y        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.01          DQ (46.57)                                        
 -- McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.35          DQ (50.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:10.70 ZQ      20  
                  33.63     1:10.70 (37.07)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro    11 Badger-MR            1:12.50    1:11.79 ZQ      17  
                  33.85     1:11.79 (37.94)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.25    1:12.53 ZQ      16  
                  33.86     1:12.53 (38.67)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:13.20 ZQ      15  
                  35.20     1:13.20 (38.00)                                        
  5 Brown, Ryan A       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.15 ZQ      14  
                  35.50     1:14.15 (38.65)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Konstanti  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:16.00 ZQ      13  
                  36.76     1:16.00 (39.24)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:16.17 ZQ      12  
                  35.07     1:16.17 (41.10)                                        
  8 Bidwell, Ian W      12 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:16.35 ZQ      11  
                  35.51     1:16.35 (40.84)                                        
  9 Kessler, Michael N  12 Badger-MR            1:18.37    1:16.95 ZQ       9  
                  36.78     1:16.95 (40.17)                                        
 10 Meyers, Tyler J     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:17.07 ZQ       7  
                  37.17     1:17.07 (39.90)                                        
 11 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            1:18.04    1:17.87 ZQ       6  
                  36.64     1:17.87 (41.23)                                        
 12 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04    1:18.61 ZQ       5  
                  36.98     1:18.61 (41.63)                                        
 13 Mukudai, Takuto z   11 Badger-MR            1:21.37    1:18.72 ZQ       4  
                  37.56     1:18.72 (41.16)                                        
 14 Mo, Joe             11 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:18.94 ZQ       3  
                  37.66     1:18.94 (41.28)                                        
 15 Wendland, Brian     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:19.25 ZQ       2  
                  38.10     1:19.25 (41.15)                                        
 16 Chen, Geoffrey      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:19.28 ZQ       1  
                  37.75     1:19.28 (41.53)                                        
 17 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.15    1:19.67 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:19.67 (42.11)                                        
 18 McNeary, Jeffrey L  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:20.02 ZQ     
                  37.48     1:20.02 (42.54)                                        
 19 Collins, Jack M     12 Badger-MR            1:21.31    1:20.32 ZQ     
                  38.24     1:20.32 (42.08)                                        
 20 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.23    1:20.94 ZQ     
                  39.59     1:20.94 (41.35)                                        
 21 Huang, Alec H       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:21.64 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:21.64 (43.36)                                        
 22 Yang, Nathan M      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.48    1:22.47 JO     
                  38.95     1:22.47 (43.52)                                        
 23 Lama, Tiger T       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.45    1:23.02 JO     
                  38.94     1:23.02 (44.08)                                        
 24 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:23.57 JO     
                  39.54     1:23.57 (44.03)                                        
 25 Senken, Pierce F    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:23.89 JO     
                  40.13     1:23.89 (43.76)                                        
 26 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Boys Club-MR         1:24.00    1:23.99 JO     
                  39.44     1:23.99 (44.55)                                        
 27 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.72     1:24.19 (44.47)                                        
 28 Manfre, Matthew S   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:24.56 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.56 (44.62)                                        
 29 Spinella, Conor S   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:25.00 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.00 (45.01)                                        
 30 LaFata, Spencer F   11 Badger-MR            1:26.42    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.06     1:25.04 (44.98)                                        
 31 Sugarman, Jackson   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.10    1:25.69 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.69 (45.70)                                        
 32 Aly, Ali M          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:26.06 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.06 (45.19)                                        
 33 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:27.39 SILV   
                  40.62     1:27.39 (46.77)                                        
 34 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:25.00    1:27.44 SILV   
                  42.65     1:27.44 (44.79)                                        
 35 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.85    1:27.81 SILV   
                  42.16     1:27.81 (45.65)                                        
 36 Beil, Conor M       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.10    1:28.18 SILV   
                  43.15     1:28.18 (45.03)                                        
 37 Cruz, Justice Z     12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:28.40 SILV   
                  40.01     1:28.40 (48.39)                                        
 38 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:28.41    1:28.55 SILV   
                  41.50     1:28.55 (47.05)                                        
 39 Khrystenko, Anton   11 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:29.09 SILV   
                  41.79     1:29.09 (47.30)                                        
 40 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.30    1:31.51 SILV   
                  43.43     1:31.51 (48.08)                                        
 41 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:31.61 SILV   
                  44.38     1:31.61 (47.23)                                        
 42 Mangan, Matthew J   12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.20        
                  44.00     1:32.20 (48.20)                                        
 43 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.63    1:32.24        
                  43.32     1:32.24 (48.92)                                        
 44 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR            1:29.49    1:32.96        
                  44.53     1:32.96 (48.43)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              1:32.77    1:33.01        
                  44.01     1:33.01 (49.00)                                        
 46 Glick, Kai Y        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.07    1:33.23        
                  45.23     1:33.23 (48.00)                                        
 47 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.76    1:33.25        
                  44.28     1:33.25 (48.97)                                        
 48 Ortof, Harry C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.01    1:35.02        
                  45.61     1:35.02 (49.41)                                        
 49 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.20    1:35.85        
                  45.40     1:35.85 (50.45)                                        
 49 Bulik, Michael      11 LBA-MR               1:38.59    1:35.85        
                  45.38     1:35.85 (50.47)                                        
 51 Silipigni, Robert   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.16    1:37.69        
                  45.42     1:37.69 (52.27)                                        
 52 Ansorge, Ethan S    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.81    1:38.31        
                  45.23     1:38.31 (53.08)                                        
 53 Townley, Nicholas   11 Badger-MR            1:45.78    1:38.43        
                  47.74     1:38.43 (50.69)                                        
 54 Chen, Jason L       12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.62        
                  46.08     1:38.62 (52.54)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:47.11    1:38.83        
                  47.06     1:38.83 (51.77)                                        
 56 Fergus, Jack B      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.33    1:39.10        
                  47.91     1:39.10 (51.19)                                        
 57 Herrera, Fabian     11 Badger-MR            1:44.22    1:40.05        
                  47.50     1:40.05 (52.55)                                        
 58 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.37    1:40.32        
                  48.32     1:40.32 (52.00)                                        
 59 Gural, Ethan J      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.55        
                  46.53     1:40.55 (54.02)                                        
 60 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.09    1:41.61        
                  48.94     1:41.61 (52.67)                                        
 61 Cohen, Emanuel S    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.07    1:42.02        
                  48.07     1:42.02 (53.95)                                        
 62 Earley, Ryan C      11 UNAT-MR              1:45.62    1:43.27        
                  48.56     1:43.27 (54.71)                                        
 63 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:46.06    1:43.70        
                  49.29     1:43.70 (54.41)                                        
 64 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR               1:40.26    1:44.08        
                  49.61     1:44.08 (54.47)                                        
 65 Mailat-Truta, Mich  11 GATE-MR              1:43.62    1:44.88        
                  49.50     1:44.88 (55.38)                                        
 66 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR               1:51.16    1:46.66        
                  49.26     1:46.66 (57.40)                                        
 67 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.22    1:59.08        
                  56.33   1:59.08 (1:02.75)                                        
 -- Robinson, Tristan   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.35         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  46.14          DQ (50.83)                                        
 -- VanManen, Dylan     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.13          DQ (45.04)                                        
 -- Taylor, Griffin H   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.79          DQ (59.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:00.28 ZQ      20  
                  28.60     1:00.28 (31.68)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid   11 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.29 ZQ      17  
                  29.35     1:02.29 (32.94)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.04    1:02.41 ZQ      16  
                  28.86     1:02.41 (33.55)                                        
  4 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.30    1:03.67 ZQ      15  
                  29.72     1:03.67 (33.95)                                        
  5 Bidwell, Ian W      12 Badger-MR            1:04.85    1:04.53 ZQ      14  
                  30.28     1:04.53 (34.25)                                        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.22 ZQ      13  
                  30.63     1:05.22 (34.59)                                        
  7 Meyers, Tyler J     11 LIAC-MR              1:06.82    1:05.75 ZQ      12  
                  30.88     1:05.75 (34.87)                                        
  8 Lomeyko, Konstanti  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.16 ZQ      11  
                  31.06     1:06.16 (35.10)                                        
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.60 ZQ       9  
                  31.12     1:06.60 (35.48)                                        
 10 Mo, Joe             11 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:06.74 ZQ       7  
                  31.88     1:06.74 (34.86)                                        
 11 Wendland, Brian     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:08.17 ZQ       6  
                  32.78     1:08.17 (35.39)                                        
 12 VanManen, Dylan     11 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:08.23 ZQ       5  
                  32.16     1:08.23 (36.07)                                        
 13 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.32    1:08.48 ZQ       4  
                  32.39     1:08.48 (36.09)                                        
 14 Kaneko, Takahiro    11 Badger-MR            1:08.64    1:09.94 JO       3  
                  33.27     1:09.94 (36.67)                                        
 15 LaFata, Spencer F   11 Badger-MR            1:10.25    1:09.96 JO       2  
                  32.78     1:09.96 (37.18)                                        
 16 Kessler, Michael N  12 Badger-MR            1:16.70    1:11.05 JO       1  
                  33.47     1:11.05 (37.58)                                        
 17 Huang, Alec H       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:11.59 JO     
                  32.82     1:11.59 (38.77)                                        
 18 Sugarman, Jackson   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:11.60 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.60 (38.29)                                        
 19 Collins, Jack M     12 Badger-MR            1:12.86    1:11.62 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.62 (37.99)                                        
 20 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.72    1:12.29 JO     
                  32.68     1:12.29 (39.61)                                        
 21 Chen, Geoffrey      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:12.31 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.31 (37.87)                                        
 22 Brown, Ryan A       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:12.65 JO     
                  34.37     1:12.65 (38.28)                                        
 23 Bushati, Arvid      12 APEX-MR              1:22.14    1:13.62 SILV   
                  31.24     1:13.62 (42.38)                                        
 24 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:14.61 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.61 (40.51)                                        
 25 Senken, Pierce F    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.70 (39.66)                                        
 26 Mukudai, Takuto z   11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:14.78 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.78 (40.67)                                        
 27 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:14.92 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.92 (41.16)                                        
 28 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.95 (39.83)                                        
 29 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.65    1:15.08 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.08 (40.75)                                        
 30 Beil, Conor M       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.12 (39.75)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:16.44 SILV   
                  33.79     1:16.44 (42.65)                                        
 32 Mangan, Matthew J   12 APEX-MR              1:24.86    1:17.01 SILV   
                  33.85     1:17.01 (43.16)                                        
 33 Aly, Ali M          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.29    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.03 (40.82)                                        
 34 Yang, Nathan M      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.83 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.83 (41.88)                                        
 35 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:23.16    1:19.48 SILV   
                  35.18     1:19.48 (44.30)                                        
 36 Ortof, Harry C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.30    1:20.44 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.44 (43.09)                                        
 37 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.86    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.68 (43.39)                                        
 38 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.22    1:23.21 SILV   
                  37.62     1:23.21 (45.59)                                        
 39 Cohen, Emanuel S    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.27 SILV   
                  41.13     1:23.27 (42.14)                                        
 40 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.17    1:23.84 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.84 (44.65)                                        
 41 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:24.33 SILV   
                  37.32     1:24.33 (47.01)                                        
 42 Lama, Tiger T       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.48 SILV   
                  38.45     1:24.48 (46.03)                                        
 43 Powers, William P   11 Badger-MR            1:27.33    1:24.73 SILV   
                  37.37     1:24.73 (47.36)                                        
 44 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            1:34.77    1:24.82 SILV   
                  38.67     1:24.82 (46.15)                                        
 45 Silipigni, Robert   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.72    1:25.13 SILV   
                  36.57     1:25.13 (48.56)                                        
 46 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:26.34 SILV   
                  40.04     1:26.34 (46.30)                                        
 47 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:26.80 SILV   
                  39.92     1:26.80 (46.88)                                        
 48 Cruz, Justice Z     12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.98 SILV   
                  38.48     1:27.98 (49.50)                                        
 49 Robinson, Tristan   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:28.09 SILV   
                  40.02     1:28.09 (48.07)                                        
 50 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:28.22 SILV   
                  39.52     1:28.22 (48.70)                                        
 51 Manfre, Matthew S   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:28.89 SILV   
                  39.33     1:28.89 (49.56)                                        
 52 Bulik, Michael      11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.54        
                  42.44     1:32.54 (50.10)                                        
 53 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.97    1:33.35        
                  43.80     1:33.35 (49.55)                                        
 54 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR            1:36.39    1:33.36        
                  42.98     1:33.36 (50.38)                                        
 55 Earley, Ryan C      11 UNAT-MR              1:38.48    1:35.95        
                  43.00     1:35.95 (52.95)                                        
 56 Glick, Kai Y        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.43        
                  44.58     1:36.43 (51.85)                                        
 57 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.27    1:40.27        
                  44.71     1:40.27 (55.56)                                        
 58 Herrera, Fabian     11 Badger-MR            1:47.29    1:41.71        
                  45.49     1:41.71 (56.22)                                        
 59 Fergus, Jack B      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.62        
                  44.84     1:42.62 (57.78)                                        
 -- Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.25          DQ (52.99)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              1:43.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.52          DQ (51.55)                                        
 -- Ren, Harry          11 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.32          DQ (58.22)                                        
 -- Taylor, Griffin H   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.10          DQ (54.60)                                        
 -- Spinella, Conor S   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  34.17          DQ (42.64)                                        
 -- Ansorge, Ethan S    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.04          DQ (51.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.93    2:14.51 ZQ      20  
                  29.09     1:01.75 (32.66)     1:42.83 (41.08)     2:14.51 (31.68)
  2 Towers, Zachary D   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.08    2:16.59 ZQ      17  
                  29.44     1:05.40 (35.96)     1:46.54 (41.14)     2:16.59 (30.05)
  3 Egan, Liam R        12 Badger-MR            2:18.62    2:16.75 ZQ      16  
                  30.77     1:04.76 (33.99)     1:46.42 (41.66)     2:16.75 (30.33)
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro    11 Badger-MR            2:19.83    2:21.53 ZQ      15  
                  32.69     1:10.82 (38.13)     1:49.98 (39.16)     2:21.53 (31.55)
  5 Bidwell, Ian W      12 Badger-MR            2:18.70    2:22.04 ZQ      14  
                  31.81     1:08.66 (36.85)     1:50.57 (41.91)     2:22.04 (31.47)
  6 Meyers, Tyler J     11 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:24.51 ZQ      13  
                  30.84     1:07.43 (36.59)     1:51.96 (44.53)     2:24.51 (32.55)
  7 Mo, Joe             11 Badger-MR            2:27.44    2:25.39 ZQ      12  
                  32.15     1:08.88 (36.73)     1:52.76 (43.88)     2:25.39 (32.63)
  8 Wendland, Brian     12 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:25.61 ZQ      11  
                  32.49     1:08.76 (36.27)     1:54.67 (45.91)     2:25.61 (30.94)
  9 Khrystenko, Anton   11 LIAC-MR              2:28.74    2:26.57 ZQ       9  
                  31.84     1:07.73 (35.89)     1:54.88 (47.15)     2:26.57 (31.69)
 10 Delfico, Nicholas   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.02    2:26.64 ZQ       7  
                  30.46     1:08.14 (37.68)     1:52.86 (44.72)     2:26.64 (33.78)
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.49    2:26.65 ZQ       6  
                  32.04     1:09.69 (37.65)     1:54.71 (45.02)     2:26.65 (31.94)
 12 Elms, River J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.53    2:26.81 ZQ       5  
                  32.62     1:10.32 (37.70)     1:53.76 (43.44)     2:26.81 (33.05)
 13 Lomeyko, Konstanti  11 LIAC-MR              2:31.50    2:27.69 ZQ       4  
                  32.03     1:10.53 (38.50)     1:53.88 (43.35)     2:27.69 (33.81)
 14 LaFata, Spencer F   11 Badger-MR            2:30.73    2:29.00 JO       3  
                  32.95     1:11.02 (38.07)     1:56.87 (45.85)     2:29.00 (32.13)
 15 Wachnik, Tony A     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.47    2:29.16 JO       2  
                  32.41     1:10.78 (38.37)     1:57.08 (46.30)     2:29.16 (32.08)
 16 Collins, Jack M     12 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:29.52 JO       1  
                  33.66     1:12.84 (39.18)     1:57.17 (44.33)     2:29.52 (32.35)
 17 Chen, Geoffrey      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.84    2:29.53 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.72 (38.42)     1:55.97 (44.25)     2:29.53 (33.56)
 18 Brown, Ryan A       11 LIAC-MR              2:37.37    2:30.27 JO     
                  33.29     1:12.74 (39.45)     1:54.74 (42.00)     2:30.27 (35.53)
 19 Kessler, Michael N  12 Badger-MR            2:34.16    2:30.57 JO     
                  33.80     1:13.73 (39.93)     1:57.11 (43.38)     2:30.57 (33.46)
 20 Hildebrandt, Micha  12 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:31.49 JO     
                  34.08     1:12.30 (38.22)     1:57.87 (45.57)     2:31.49 (33.62)
 21 Konovalov, Veniami  11 LIAC-MR              2:36.17    2:34.02 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.80 (38.78)     2:01.00 (47.20)     2:34.02 (33.02)
 22 Mukudai, Takuto z   11 Badger-MR            2:38.34    2:35.38 SILV   
                  35.22     1:18.83 (43.61)     2:00.72 (41.89)     2:35.38 (34.66)
 23 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            2:35.53    2:35.42 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.50 (39.76)     2:01.11 (43.61)     2:35.42 (34.31)
 24 Huang, Alec H       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.65    2:35.73 SILV   
                  33.49     1:14.62 (41.13)     2:02.52 (47.90)     2:35.73 (33.21)
 25 Senken, Pierce F    11 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:36.46 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.91 (39.68)     2:01.85 (46.94)     2:36.46 (34.61)
 26 Sugarman, Jackson   12 LIAC-MR              2:38.62    2:37.75 SILV   
                  33.49     1:16.30 (42.81)     2:05.32 (49.02)     2:37.75 (32.43)
 27 Beil, Conor M       11 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:38.47 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.26 (39.82)     2:04.58 (48.32)     2:38.47 (33.89)
 28 Aly, Ali M          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:38.56 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.85 (40.48)     2:04.13 (47.28)     2:38.56 (34.43)
 29 Guglielmo, Joseph   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.58    2:38.59 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.97 (41.89)     2:04.26 (43.29)     2:38.59 (34.33)
 30 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Boys Club-MR         2:38.00    2:40.46 SILV   
                  34.65     1:16.44 (41.79)     2:03.97 (47.53)     2:40.46 (36.49)
 31 Manfre, Matthew S   11 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:42.50 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.54 (43.31)     2:07.25 (44.71)     2:42.50 (35.25)
 32 Blair, Graham R     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.82    2:43.03 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.36 (40.72)     2:06.65 (50.29)     2:43.03 (36.38)
 33 Mangan, Matthew J   12 APEX-MR              2:40.20    2:43.07 SILV   
                  34.64     1:15.86 (41.22)     2:06.92 (51.06)     2:43.07 (36.15)
 34 Lama, Tiger T       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.84    2:43.25 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.97 (44.42)     2:07.43 (46.46)     2:43.25 (35.82)
 35 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR            2:45.66    2:43.51 SILV   
                  40.75     1:20.17 (39.42)     2:09.03 (48.86)     2:43.51 (34.48)
 36 Spinella, Conor S   12 LIAC-MR              2:36.34    2:44.28 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.51 (41.28)     2:07.44 (51.93)     2:44.28 (36.84)
 37 Zheng, Christopher  12 GATE-MR              2:59.28    2:44.84 SILV   
                  35.17     1:19.07 (43.90)     2:08.62 (49.55)     2:44.84 (36.22)
 38 Ortof, Harry C      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.38    2:46.29 SILV   
                  36.19     1:20.34 (44.15)     2:11.40 (51.06)     2:46.29 (34.89)
 39 Cohen, Emanuel S    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:46.35 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.48 (41.09)     2:11.10 (51.62)     2:46.35 (35.25)
 40 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.84    2:46.47 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.21 (41.51)     2:12.48 (51.27)     2:46.47 (33.99)
 41 Crafa, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.94    2:48.53 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.92 (43.66)     2:10.67 (49.75)     2:48.53 (37.86)
 42 Sherman, Tyler S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.96    2:48.75 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.37 (41.66)     2:12.27 (52.90)     2:48.75 (36.48)
 43 Bushati, Arvid      12 APEX-MR              2:49.60    2:50.98 SILV   
                  32.70     1:14.67 (41.97)   2:15.28 (1:00.61)     2:50.98 (35.70)
 44 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:55.20    2:51.14 SILV   
                  36.00     1:23.78 (47.78)     2:14.99 (51.21)     2:51.14 (36.15)
 45 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              2:58.23    2:54.31 SILV   
                  37.16     1:23.58 (46.42)     2:15.88 (52.30)     2:54.31 (38.43)
 46 Powers, William P   11 Badger-MR            2:50.47    2:54.90 SILV   
                  37.84     1:21.95 (44.11)     2:15.53 (53.58)     2:54.90 (39.37)
 47 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              2:49.79    2:55.14 SILV   
                  38.26     1:24.72 (46.46)     2:15.63 (50.91)     2:55.14 (39.51)
 48 Cruz, Justice Z     12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:55.36 SILV   
                  37.33     1:22.55 (45.22)     2:10.65 (48.10)     2:55.36 (44.71)
 49 Chen, Jason L       12 GATE-MR              3:03.07    2:57.36 SILV   
                  40.65     1:24.40 (43.75)     2:17.32 (52.92)     2:57.36 (40.04)
 50 Bulik, Michael      11 LBA-MR               2:56.21    2:57.48 SILV   
                  41.20     1:24.93 (43.73)     2:16.48 (51.55)     2:57.48 (41.00)
 51 Crafa, John M       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.83    2:58.25 SILV   
                  39.23     1:26.92 (47.69)     2:17.90 (50.98)     2:58.25 (40.35)
 52 Mailat-Truta, Mich  11 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:02.04        
                  39.79     1:24.77 (44.98)     2:21.41 (56.64)     3:02.04 (40.63)
 53 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:04.58        
                  40.02     1:32.32 (52.30)     2:24.31 (51.99)     3:04.58 (40.27)
 54 Taylor, Griffin H   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.00    3:07.55        
                  41.86     1:30.63 (48.77)     2:28.19 (57.56)     3:07.55 (39.36)
 55 Earley, Ryan C      11 UNAT-MR              3:11.91    3:08.57        
                  44.45     1:30.99 (46.54)     2:27.70 (56.71)     3:08.57 (40.87)
 56 Alonso, Matthew J   12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:16.33        
                  40.50     1:28.22 (47.72)   2:28.62 (1:00.40)     3:16.33 (47.71)
 57 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              2:59.88    3:20.77        
                  45.76     1:40.44 (54.68)     2:36.37 (55.93)     3:20.77 (44.40)
 58 Keller, Tate A      12 LIAC-MR              3:23.08    3:29.21        
                  46.35     1:44.19 (57.84)     2:40.14 (55.95)     3:29.21 (49.07)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.81    1:56.40         40  
     1) Meyers, Tyler J 11              2) Guglielmo, Joseph 12           
     3) Towers, Zachary D 12            4) Chernukha, Leonid 11           
                  30.24     1:03.58 (33.34)     1:30.47 (26.89)     1:56.40 (25.93)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.46    2:00.19         34  
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 11            2) Lomeyko, Konstantin 11         
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 12           4) Huang, Alec H 12               
                  30.21     1:04.27 (34.06)     1:33.76 (29.49)     2:00.19 (26.43)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.25    2:03.80         32  
     1) LaFata, Spencer F 11            2) Kaneko, Takahiro 11            
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 12               4) Merone, Kyle J 12              
                  32.29     1:06.63 (34.34)     1:36.37 (29.74)     2:03.80 (27.43)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:06.34    2:04.99         30  
     1) Wendland, Brian 12              2) Brown, Ryan A 11               
     3) VanManen, Dylan 11              4) Sugarman, Jackson 12           
                  31.78     1:07.62 (35.84)     1:38.15 (30.53)     2:04.99 (26.84)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.25    2:06.09         28  
     1) Mo, Joe 11                      2) Kessler, Michael N 12          
     3) Collins, Jack M 12              4) Mukudai, Takuto z 11           
                  31.64     1:11.05 (39.41)     2:06.09 (55.04)                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:11.42    2:10.51         26  
     1) Beil, Conor M 11                2) Chen, Geoffrey 11              
     3) Spinella, Conor S 12            4) Hildebrandt, Michael A 12      
                  34.35     1:10.42 (36.07)     1:42.30 (31.88)     2:10.51 (28.21)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:13.77         24  
     1) Mangan, Matthew J 12            2) Cruz, Justice Z 12             
     3) Bushati, Arvid 12               4) Orman-Kollmar, Max A 12        
                  33.51     1:12.28 (38.77)     1:43.91 (31.63)     2:13.77 (29.86)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:16.53    2:14.83         22  
     1) Senken, Pierce F 11             2) Yang, Nathan M 11              
     3) Konovalov, Veniamin 11          4) Aly, Ali M 11                  
                  34.01     1:12.13 (38.12)     1:45.69 (33.56)     2:14.83 (29.14)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:26.58    2:27.01         18  
     1) Ansorge, Ethan S 11             2) Glick, Kai Y 11                
     3) Lama, Tiger T 12                4) Taylor, Griffin H 11           
                  38.74     1:21.03 (42.29)     1:54.65 (33.62)     2:27.01 (32.36)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Mailat-Truta, Michael 11        2) Sultana, Matthew J 11          
     3) Chen, Jason L 12                4)                                
                  35.69     1:21.92 (46.23)     2:05.14 (43.22)          DQ (33.85)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo        13 Badger-MR            5:03.78    5:03.20 ZQ      20  
                  27.44       57.13 (29.69)     1:28.00 (30.87)     1:59.51 (31.51)
        2:31.35 (31.84)     3:02.27 (30.92)     3:32.76 (30.49)     4:03.38 (30.62)
        4:34.27 (30.89)     5:03.20 (28.93)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR            5:01.60    5:05.47 ZQ      17  
                  27.47       57.39 (29.92)     1:28.49 (31.10)     1:59.67 (31.18)
        2:31.34 (31.67)     3:01.82 (30.48)     3:32.73 (30.91)     4:03.66 (30.93)
        4:35.36 (31.70)     5:05.47 (30.11)                                        
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  14 Badger-MR            5:21.95    5:05.70 ZQ      16  
                  27.27       57.77 (30.50)     1:29.11 (31.34)     2:00.21 (31.10)
        2:31.40 (31.19)     3:02.67 (31.27)     3:34.26 (31.59)     4:05.42 (31.16)
        4:36.27 (30.85)     5:05.70 (29.43)                                        
  4 Aventuro, Christop  13 Badger-MR            5:35.00    5:06.66 ZQ      15  
                  27.50       58.07 (30.57)     1:28.95 (30.88)     1:59.92 (30.97)
        2:31.04 (31.12)     3:02.17 (31.13)     3:33.55 (31.38)     4:05.17 (31.62)
        4:36.60 (31.43)     5:06.66 (30.06)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.81    5:11.93 ZQ      14  
                  28.30       59.25 (30.95)     1:30.85 (31.60)     2:02.73 (31.88)
        2:34.79 (32.06)     3:06.52 (31.73)     3:38.58 (32.06)     4:10.98 (32.40)
        4:42.62 (31.64)     5:11.93 (29.31)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.24    5:11.94 ZQ      13  
                  28.00       58.76 (30.76)     1:30.25 (31.49)     2:01.93 (31.68)
        2:33.49 (31.56)     3:05.30 (31.81)     3:37.07 (31.77)     4:09.08 (32.01)
        4:40.99 (31.91)     5:11.94 (30.95)                                        
  7 Stoski, Nicholas    14 LBA-MR               5:20.54    5:13.73 ZQ      12  
                  26.96       57.83 (30.87)     1:29.17 (31.34)     2:01.75 (32.58)
        2:33.97 (32.22)     3:06.12 (32.15)     3:38.12 (32.00)     4:10.74 (32.62)
        4:43.08 (32.34)     5:13.73 (30.65)                                        
  8 Mannix, Richard E   13 Badger-MR            5:35.27    5:15.81 ZQ      11  
                  28.28       59.86 (31.58)     1:32.21 (32.35)     2:04.38 (32.17)
        2:36.98 (32.60)     3:09.45 (32.47)     3:41.55 (32.10)     4:13.61 (32.06)
        4:45.03 (31.42)     5:15.81 (30.78)                                        
  9 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         4:58.00    5:16.12 ZQ       9  
                  27.89       58.47 (30.58)     1:30.30 (31.83)     2:01.96 (31.66)
        2:35.06 (33.10)     3:07.18 (32.12)     3:40.22 (33.04)     4:13.43 (33.21)
        4:46.67 (33.24)     5:16.12 (29.45)                                        
 10 Canner, James       14 LBA-MR               5:42.39    5:18.71 ZQ       7  
                  27.37       57.97 (30.60)     1:29.51 (31.54)     2:02.17 (32.66)
        2:34.46 (32.29)     3:06.82 (32.36)     3:39.92 (33.10)     4:12.36 (32.44)
        4:45.78 (33.42)     5:18.71 (32.93)                                        
 11 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              5:21.98    5:20.02 ZQ       6  
                  29.79     1:01.72 (31.93)     1:34.12 (32.40)     2:06.79 (32.67)
        2:39.28 (32.49)     3:11.87 (32.59)     3:44.52 (32.65)     4:17.09 (32.57)
        4:49.22 (32.13)     5:20.02 (30.80)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric          13 LIAC-MR              5:31.70    5:20.15 ZQ       5  
                  28.40       59.48 (31.08)     1:31.40 (31.92)     2:03.48 (32.08)
        2:35.89 (32.41)     3:08.47 (32.58)     3:41.17 (32.70)     4:14.93 (33.76)
        4:48.26 (33.33)     5:20.15 (31.89)                                        
 13 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              5:22.22    5:20.69 ZQ       4  
                  28.08       59.83 (31.75)     1:31.76 (31.93)     2:04.21 (32.45)
        2:36.76 (32.55)     3:09.88 (33.12)     3:43.28 (33.40)     4:16.19 (32.91)
        4:49.15 (32.96)     5:20.69 (31.54)                                        
 14 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              5:20.84    5:22.22 ZQ       3  
                  27.95       59.23 (31.28)     1:31.81 (32.58)     2:04.69 (32.88)
        2:38.56 (33.87)     3:11.84 (33.28)     3:45.17 (33.33)     4:17.88 (32.71)
        4:50.48 (32.60)     5:22.22 (31.74)                                        
 15 Langaman, Matthew   14 HS-MR                5:40.65    5:30.26 JO       2  
                  28.59     1:01.54 (32.95)     1:35.93 (34.39)     2:10.42 (34.49)
        2:44.71 (34.29)     3:19.46 (34.75)     3:54.14 (34.68)     4:26.67 (32.53)
        4:59.39 (32.72)     5:30.26 (30.87)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.20    5:30.84 JO       1  
                  28.19     1:00.81 (32.62)     1:35.56 (34.75)     2:11.00 (35.44)
        2:45.30 (34.30)                             3:54.52 ( )     4:28.69 (34.17)
        5:01.10 (32.41)     5:30.84 (29.74)                                        
 17 Brown, Nate M       13 LIAC-MR              5:35.25    5:31.85 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.75 (32.89)     1:35.73 (33.98)     2:09.92 (34.19)
        2:44.05 (34.13)     3:18.15 (34.10)     3:52.44 (34.29)     4:26.72 (34.28)
        5:00.33 (33.61)     5:31.85 (31.52)                                        
 18 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.15    5:31.95 JO     
                  28.62     1:00.71 (32.09)     1:33.54 (32.83)     2:07.21 (33.67)
        2:42.28 (35.07)     3:16.63 (34.35)     3:51.26 (34.63)     4:26.42 (35.16)
        5:00.44 (34.02)     5:31.95 (31.51)                                        
 19 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              5:30.44    5:33.94 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.66 (32.88)     1:36.50 (33.84)     2:10.84 (34.34)
        2:44.22 (33.38)     3:18.34 (34.12)     3:51.75 (33.41)     4:25.49 (33.74)
        5:00.22 (34.73)     5:33.94 (33.72)                                        
 20 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:48.82    5:36.26 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.86 (32.91)     1:35.31 (33.45)     2:09.77 (34.46)
        2:44.45 (34.68)     3:18.84 (34.39)     3:53.35 (34.51)     4:27.81 (34.46)
        5:02.27 (34.46)     5:36.26 (33.99)                                        
 21 Brown, Connor F     13 LIAC-MR              5:33.55    5:39.28 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.02 (34.23)     1:38.85 (34.83)     2:12.99 (34.14)
        2:47.99 (35.00)     3:22.18 (34.19)     3:57.37 (35.19)     4:32.11 (34.74)
        5:06.45 (34.34)     5:39.28 (32.83)                                        
 22 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.04    5:39.64 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.41 (32.90)     1:36.58 (35.17)     2:12.05 (35.47)
        2:46.78 (34.73)     3:22.57 (35.79)     3:57.07 (34.50)     4:32.39 (35.32)
        5:05.79 (33.40)     5:39.64 (33.85)                                        
 23 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR         5:05.00    5:42.12 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.88 (33.08)     1:36.39 (34.51)     2:10.93 (34.54)
        2:46.64 (35.71)     3:21.59 (34.95)     3:57.35 (35.76)     4:33.19 (35.84)
        5:07.38 (34.19)     5:42.12 (34.74)                                        
 24 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.38    5:42.37 SILV   
                  28.29     1:00.88 (32.59)     1:35.82 (34.94)     2:11.46 (35.64)
        2:46.54 (35.08)     3:22.43 (35.89)     3:57.60 (35.17)     4:33.73 (36.13)
        5:09.17 (35.44)     5:42.37 (33.20)                                        
 25 Decker, Philip K    14 LIAC-MR              5:38.07    5:42.59 SILV   
                  28.42     1:02.03 (33.61)     1:37.16 (35.13)     2:12.77 (35.61)
        2:48.34 (35.57)     3:23.87 (35.53)     4:00.75 (36.88)     4:35.85 (35.10)
        5:10.42 (34.57)     5:42.59 (32.17)                                        
 26 De la Cruz, Edwin   13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:50.81 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.11 (34.29)     1:39.09 (34.98)     2:14.99 (35.90)
        2:51.31 (36.32)     3:28.29 (36.98)     4:04.63 (36.34)     4:41.02 (36.39)
        5:17.17 (36.15)     5:50.81 (33.64)                                        
 27 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.30    5:51.21 SILV   
                  30.66                             1:41.33 ( )     2:16.65 (35.32)
        2:52.41 (35.76)     3:28.66 (36.25)     4:05.32 (36.66)     4:42.35 (37.03)
        5:18.50 (36.15)     5:51.21 (32.71)                                        
 28 Law, Richard Y      13 LIAC-MR              6:00.37    5:55.40 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.65 (35.28)     1:44.24 (36.59)     2:20.46 (36.22)
        2:57.21 (36.75)     3:33.40 (36.19)     4:09.40 (36.00)     4:45.55 (36.15)
        5:21.20 (35.65)     5:55.40 (34.20)                                        
 29 Chan, Brendan K     14 LIAC-MR              6:00.05    5:55.81 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.19 (34.75)     1:40.97 (35.78)     2:16.79 (35.82)
        2:53.03 (36.24)     3:29.97 (36.94)     4:07.33 (37.36)     4:44.09 (36.76)
        5:20.47 (36.38)     5:55.81 (35.34)                                        
 30 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:41.64    6:06.58        
                  30.75     1:06.11 (35.36)     1:44.00 (37.89)     2:21.52 (37.52)
        2:59.64 (38.12)     3:37.56 (37.92)     4:15.71 (38.15)     4:53.51 (37.80)
        5:31.77 (38.26)     6:06.58 (34.81)                                        
 31 Liang, Gary         13 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:12.53        
                  31.68     1:08.89 (37.21)     1:47.54 (38.65)     2:25.85 (38.31)
        3:04.11 (38.26)     3:42.50 (38.39)     4:20.56 (38.06)     4:58.93 (38.37)
        5:36.92 (37.99)     6:12.53 (35.61)                                        
 32 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.22    6:18.16        
                  32.69     1:09.53 (36.84)     1:47.93 (38.40)     2:25.88 (37.95)
        3:05.01 (39.13)     3:44.40 (39.39)     4:24.31 (39.91)     5:03.03 (38.72)
        5:41.46 (38.43)     6:18.16 (36.70)                                        
 33 Toth, Austin        13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:21.33        
                  31.37     1:07.26 (35.89)     1:46.13 (38.87)     2:25.68 (39.55)
        3:04.02 (38.34)     3:44.14 (40.12)     4:24.79 (40.65)     5:04.60 (39.81)
        5:44.47 (39.87)     6:21.33 (36.86)                                        
 34 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               6:40.79    6:23.45        
                  33.65     1:12.44 (38.79)     1:52.65 (40.21)     2:32.88 (40.23)
        3:12.62 (39.74)     3:51.86 (39.24)     4:31.32 (39.46)     5:10.43 (39.11)
        5:48.34 (37.91)     6:23.45 (35.11)                                        
 35 Rotolo, John M      13 LIAC-MR              6:16.19    6:25.33        
                  32.10     1:08.70 (36.60)     1:46.78 (38.08)     2:25.29 (38.51)
        3:05.58 (40.29)     3:45.83 (40.25)     4:26.34 (40.51)     5:06.84 (40.50)
        5:47.37 (40.53)     6:25.33 (37.96)                                        
 36 Yang, Barry A       13 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:32.05        
                  32.77     1:10.67 (37.90)     1:49.47 (38.80)     2:29.71 (40.24)
        3:10.01 (40.30)     3:51.44 (41.43)     4:32.78 (41.34)     5:13.80 (41.02)
        5:53.45 (39.65)     6:32.05 (38.60)                                        
 37 Silva, Nicholas A   13 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:35.40        
                  32.53     1:10.53 (38.00)     1:49.24 (38.71)     2:28.67 (39.43)
        3:09.31 (40.64)     3:49.91 (40.60)     4:31.99 (42.08)     5:11.03 (39.04)
        5:51.60 (40.57)     6:35.40 (43.80)                                        
 38 Poblador, John M    14 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:48.19        
                  33.38     1:12.74 (39.36)     1:53.73 (40.99)     2:36.32 (42.59)
        3:17.47 (41.15)     4:00.22 (42.75)     4:42.79 (42.57)     5:26.33 (43.54)
        6:08.30 (41.97)     6:48.19 (39.89)                                        
 -- Hall, Delaney W     13 LIAC-MR              5:54.11         DQ        
      False start
                  30.36     1:04.11 (33.75)     1:39.09 (34.98)     2:14.01 (34.92)
        2:48.64 (34.63)     3:23.73 (35.09)     3:58.02 (34.29)     4:32.83 (34.81)
        5:07.51 (34.68)          DQ (33.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  14 Badger-MR            2:01.29    2:01.33 METS    20  
                  28.03       58.76 (30.73)     1:30.29 (31.53)     2:01.33 (31.04)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR            2:04.80    2:02.40 METS    17  
                  29.59     1:00.82 (31.23)     1:32.29 (31.47)     2:02.40 (30.11)
  3 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR            2:04.04    2:03.68 METS    16  
                  30.04     1:01.67 (31.63)     1:33.47 (31.80)     2:03.68 (30.21)
  4 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.21    2:08.25 ZQ      15  
                  30.57     1:02.77 (32.20)     1:35.94 (33.17)     2:08.25 (32.31)
  5 Wang, Eric          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.83    2:09.36 ZQ      14  
                  30.22     1:02.62 (32.40)     1:36.58 (33.96)     2:09.36 (32.78)
  6 Mannix, Richard E   13 Badger-MR            2:13.46    2:10.10 ZQ      13  
                  30.10     1:03.73 (33.63)     1:37.06 (33.33)     2:10.10 (33.04)
  7 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.25    2:10.32 ZQ      12  
                  30.46     1:03.17 (32.71)     1:36.81 (33.64)     2:10.32 (33.51)
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.55    2:12.01 ZQ      11  
                  31.88     1:04.98 (33.10)     1:38.83 (33.85)     2:12.01 (33.18)
  9 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         2:10.00    2:14.48 ZQ       9  
 10 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.57    2:15.05 ZQ       7  
                  31.38     1:05.77 (34.39)     1:41.97 (36.20)     2:15.05 (33.08)
 11 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:13.88    2:15.96 ZQ       6  
                  32.49     1:06.73 (34.24)     1:41.54 (34.81)     2:15.96 (34.42)
 12 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR         2:10.00    2:16.30 JO       5  
                  29.81     1:05.27 (35.46)     1:41.62 (36.35)     2:16.30 (34.68)
 13 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.15    2:16.46 JO       4  
                  31.99     1:06.48 (34.49)     1:41.83 (35.35)     2:16.46 (34.63)
 14 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:17.61 JO       3  
                  33.24     1:08.02 (34.78)     1:43.07 (35.05)     2:17.61 (34.54)
 15 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.32    2:18.25 JO       2  
                  32.23     1:06.71 (34.48)     1:43.10 (36.39)     2:18.25 (35.15)
 16 Brown, Nate M       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:18.97 JO       1  
                  32.55     1:07.79 (35.24)     1:43.81 (36.02)     2:18.97 (35.16)
 17 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:22.84    2:19.39 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.57 (34.86)     1:44.24 (36.67)     2:19.39 (35.15)
 18 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.07    2:19.44 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.85 (35.56)     1:44.80 (35.95)     2:19.44 (34.64)
 19 Mukudai, Reo        13 Badger-MR            2:14.58    2:21.35 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.80 (35.17)     1:44.57 (36.77)     2:21.35 (36.78)
 20 Chan, Brendan K     14 LIAC-MR              2:25.62    2:22.23 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.90 (35.78)     1:45.91 (37.01)     2:22.23 (36.32)
 21 Canner, James       14 LBA-MR               2:32.41    2:23.19 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.24 (36.08)     1:46.16 (36.92)     2:23.19 (37.03)
 22 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.91    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.47 (36.74)     1:47.80 (37.33)     2:24.65 (36.85)
 23 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:28.00    2:27.88 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.87 (37.00)     1:49.34 (38.47)     2:27.88 (38.54)
 24 Hall, Delaney W     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.82    2:28.03 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.20 (37.78)     1:51.36 (38.16)     2:28.03 (36.67)
 25 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.52    2:31.82 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.25 (39.47)     1:54.93 (39.68)     2:31.82 (36.89)
 26 Brown, Connor F     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.25    2:33.01 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.96 (38.71)     1:54.59 (39.63)     2:33.01 (38.42)
 27 Decker, Philip K    14 LIAC-MR              2:36.16    2:33.22 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.16 (39.53)     1:55.17 (40.01)     2:33.22 (38.05)
 28 Rotolo, John M      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:36.55 SILV   
                                1:15.40 ( )     1:57.08 (41.68)     2:36.55 (39.47)
 29 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.15    2:38.81 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.55 (39.70)     1:58.10 (41.55)     2:38.81 (40.71)
 30 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               3:04.90    2:39.48 SILV   
                  39.69     1:20.74 (41.05)     2:01.90 (41.16)     2:39.48 (37.58)
 31 Liang, Gary         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:40.96 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.77 (40.58)     2:01.51 (43.74)     2:40.96 (39.45)
 32 Silva, Nicholas A   13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.08        
                  39.84     1:20.96 (41.12)     2:01.25 (40.29)     2:42.08 (40.83)
 33 Law, Richard Y      13 LIAC-MR              2:42.32    2:42.83        
                  37.95     1:18.96 (41.01)     2:01.17 (42.21)     2:42.83 (41.66)
 34 Poblador, John M    14 LIAC-MR              2:53.59    2:44.66        
                  37.06     1:18.62 (41.56)     2:01.95 (43.33)     2:44.66 (42.71)
 35 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.99    2:47.60        
                  40.04     1:23.56 (43.52)     2:05.77 (42.21)     2:47.60 (41.83)
 36 Budhram, Ryan P     13 GATE-MR              2:58.22    2:55.94        
                  38.77     1:23.80 (45.03)   2:55.94 (1:32.14)                    
 37 Yang, Barry A       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.64        
                  41.56     1:26.61 (45.05)     2:13.56 (46.95)     3:00.64 (47.08)
 -- Toth, Austin        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.95     1:17.96 (41.01)     2:00.33 (42.37)          DQ (42.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas    14 LBA-MR               2:14.73    2:18.26 METS    20  
                  30.85     1:05.90 (35.05)     1:42.50 (36.60)     2:18.26 (35.76)
  2 Aventuro, Christop  13 Badger-MR            2:24.96    2:21.37 METS    17  
                  32.75     1:07.94 (35.19)     1:43.89 (35.95)     2:21.37 (37.48)
  3 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         2:18.00    2:26.02 METS    16  
                  32.91     1:09.66 (36.75)     1:48.26 (38.60)     2:26.02 (37.76)
  4 Mukudai, Reo        13 Badger-MR            2:31.59    2:30.27 ZQ      15  
                  33.76     1:12.09 (38.33)     1:51.50 (39.41)     2:30.27 (38.77)
  5 Conaton, Patrick A  14 Badger-MR            2:28.00    2:31.38 ZQ      14  
                  35.47     1:13.97 (38.50)     1:53.71 (39.74)     2:31.38 (37.67)
  6 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR            2:46.11    2:33.70 ZQ      13  
                  35.35     1:15.73 (40.38)     1:56.83 (41.10)     2:33.70 (36.87)
  7 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.25    2:34.85 ZQ      12  
                  35.50     1:15.30 (39.80)     1:55.65 (40.35)     2:34.85 (39.20)
  8 Brown, Nate M       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:34.89 ZQ      11  
                  34.70     1:14.43 (39.73)     1:54.53 (40.10)     2:34.89 (40.36)
  9 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.44    2:35.99 JO       9  
                  33.61     1:13.07 (39.46)     1:55.15 (42.08)     2:35.99 (40.84)
 10 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR            2:43.52    2:36.23 JO       7  
                  35.63     1:16.09 (40.46)     1:57.07 (40.98)     2:36.23 (39.16)
 11 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.77    2:36.27 JO       6  
                  34.52     1:15.08 (40.56)     1:57.07 (41.99)     2:36.27 (39.20)
 12 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR         2:42.00    2:36.63 JO       5  
                  34.74     1:15.25 (40.51)     1:57.55 (42.30)     2:36.63 (39.08)
 13 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.69    2:37.21 JO       4  
                  36.75     1:16.05 (39.30)     1:57.88 (41.83)     2:37.21 (39.33)
 14 Wang, Eric          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:37.60 JO       3  
                  34.35     1:14.24 (39.89)     1:56.16 (41.92)     2:37.60 (41.44)
 15 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.28    2:37.61 JO       2  
                  35.97     1:16.91 (40.94)     1:57.72 (40.81)     2:37.61 (39.89)
 16 Canner, James       14 LBA-MR               3:13.78    2:39.06 JO       1  
                  36.19     1:16.05 (39.86)     1:57.39 (41.34)     2:39.06 (41.67)
 17 DiGiacomo, Daniel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.97    2:39.21 JO     
                  37.18     1:17.15 (39.97)     1:59.17 (42.02)     2:39.21 (40.04)
 18 Su, Kyle M          13 GATE-MR              2:38.70    2:39.40 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.46 (41.24)     1:58.35 (41.89)     2:39.40 (41.05)
 19 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:40.42 JO     
                  36.84     1:17.57 (40.73)     1:58.68 (41.11)     2:40.42 (41.74)
 20 Hall, Delaney W     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.58    2:40.55 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.80 (40.92)     1:59.18 (42.38)     2:40.55 (41.37)
 21 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.99    2:41.15 JO     
                  35.48     1:16.10 (40.62)     1:58.33 (42.23)     2:41.15 (42.82)
 22 Girotto, Gabriel    13 Rye y 2007-MR        2:50.00    2:41.72 JO     
                  36.46     1:18.13 (41.67)     2:00.72 (42.59)     2:41.72 (41.00)
 23 Chan, Brendan K     14 LIAC-MR              2:37.81    2:42.56 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.78 (40.88)     1:59.63 (42.85)     2:42.56 (42.93)
 24 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              2:46.25    2:43.51 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.94 (41.73)     2:01.76 (42.82)     2:43.51 (41.75)
 25 Higham, Devon A     14 Badger-MR            2:47.61    2:47.72 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.80 (42.54)     2:03.77 (43.97)     2:47.72 (43.95)
 26 Reynolds, Will R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:49.51 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.93 (43.08)     2:05.32 (45.39)     2:49.51 (44.19)
 27 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              2:55.28    2:51.69 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.14 (44.74)     2:09.31 (44.17)     2:51.69 (42.38)
 28 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              3:00.10    2:52.22 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.14 (43.87)     2:08.23 (45.09)     2:52.22 (43.99)
 29 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.46 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.70 (43.33)     2:08.49 (44.79)     2:52.46 (43.97)
 30 Brown, Connor F     13 LIAC-MR              3:00.52    2:53.19 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.02 (45.06)     2:09.05 (45.03)     2:53.19 (44.14)
 31 Liang, Gary         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    2:53.59 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.02 (44.39)     2:09.03 (46.01)     2:53.59 (44.56)
 32 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.21    2:54.15 SILV   
                  38.74     1:24.12 (45.38)   2:54.15 (1:30.03)                    
 33 Silva, Nicholas A   13 LIAC-MR              3:03.15    2:55.16 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.90 (43.81)     2:08.80 (46.90)     2:55.16 (46.36)
 34 Decker, Philip K    14 LIAC-MR              3:15.24    2:56.12 SILV   
                  39.00     1:25.43 (46.43)     2:10.51 (45.08)     2:56.12 (45.61)
 35 Toth, Austin        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.52    2:56.94 SILV   
                                1:25.49 ( )     2:11.33 (45.84)     2:56.94 (45.61)
 36 Rim, Daveen         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.03 SILV   
                  38.65     1:23.79 (45.14)     2:11.30 (47.51)     2:58.03 (46.73)
 37 Awon, Saaior K      13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.07        
                  39.99     1:26.04 (46.05)     2:14.47 (48.43)     3:00.07 (45.60)
 38 Yang, Barry A       13 LIAC-MR              3:02.46    3:01.52        
                  41.62     1:26.96 (45.34)     2:14.17 (47.21)     3:01.52 (47.35)
 39 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.58    3:02.93        
                  39.00     1:25.37 (46.37)     2:14.12 (48.75)     3:02.93 (48.81)
 40 Law, Richard Y      13 LIAC-MR              3:07.94    3:06.43        
                  41.88     1:30.08 (48.20)     2:18.83 (48.75)     3:06.43 (47.60)
 41 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.15    3:12.76        
                  44.33     1:33.54 (49.21)     2:24.18 (50.64)     3:12.76 (48.58)
 42 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.76    3:19.72        
                  43.73     1:33.99 (50.26)     2:26.82 (52.83)     3:19.72 (52.90)
 43 Golant, Jeremy T    14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:38.30        
                  46.44     1:41.11 (54.67)     2:39.39 (58.28)     3:38.30 (58.91)
 -- Rotolo, John M      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.78         DQ        
      False start
                  40.74     1:27.68 (46.94)     2:14.04 (46.36)          DQ (46.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:23.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR            2:06.98    2:03.94 METS    20  
                  28.13     1:00.16 (32.03)     1:32.04 (31.88)     2:03.94 (31.90)
  2 Wang, Eric          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.71    2:08.72 METS    17  
                  28.36     1:00.46 (32.10)     1:33.91 (33.45)     2:08.72 (34.81)
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  14 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:12.47 ZQ      16  
                  28.06     1:01.28 (33.22)     1:36.92 (35.64)     2:12.47 (35.55)
  4 Canner, James       14 LBA-MR               2:17.15    2:13.42 ZQ      15  
                  29.31     1:03.69 (34.38)     1:38.11 (34.42)     2:13.42 (35.31)
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.98    2:14.21 ZQ      14  
                  29.53     1:04.23 (34.70)     1:39.40 (35.17)     2:14.21 (34.81)
  6 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR            2:35.43    2:15.55 ZQ      13  
                  29.11     1:03.14 (34.03)     1:38.78 (35.64)     2:15.55 (36.77)
  7 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:17.74 ZQ      12  
                  30.00     1:05.79 (35.79)     1:42.43 (36.64)     2:17.74 (35.31)
  8 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.82    2:18.04 ZQ      11  
                  29.50     1:04.05 (34.55)     1:41.10 (37.05)     2:18.04 (36.94)
  9 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.05    2:18.97 ZQ       9  
                  30.53     1:06.21 (35.68)     1:44.07 (37.86)     2:18.97 (34.90)
 10 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.21    2:21.55 ZQ       7  
                  31.28     1:06.21 (34.93)     1:43.38 (37.17)     2:21.55 (38.17)
 11 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.15    2:21.77 ZQ       6  
                  31.02     1:08.05 (37.03)     1:46.00 (37.95)     2:21.77 (35.77)
 12 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR         2:22.00    2:23.16 ZQ       5  
                  29.52     1:07.34 (37.82)     1:47.39 (40.05)     2:23.16 (35.77)
 13 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         2:22.00    2:24.61 JO       4  
                  30.80     1:07.75 (36.95)     1:46.67 (38.92)     2:24.61 (37.94)
 14 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.13    2:26.20 JO       3  
                  31.89     1:09.90 (38.01)     1:48.49 (38.59)     2:26.20 (37.71)
 15 Stoski, Nicholas    14 LBA-MR               2:19.63    2:26.23 JO       2  
                  29.76     1:06.75 (36.99)   2:26.23 (1:19.48)                    
 16 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.21    2:26.26 JO       1  
                  30.45     1:07.46 (37.01)     1:47.19 (39.73)     2:26.26 (39.07)
 17 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:28.83    2:26.38 JO     
                  30.82     1:07.04 (36.22)     1:46.45 (39.41)     2:26.38 (39.93)
 18 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:26.58 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.84 (36.68)     1:48.20 (38.36)     2:26.58 (38.38)
 19 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.04 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.34 (36.94)     1:47.89 (38.55)     2:27.04 (39.15)
 20 Hall, Delaney W     13 LIAC-MR              2:35.25    2:28.01 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.04 (37.12)     1:48.40 (39.36)     2:28.01 (39.61)
 21 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              2:45.25    2:30.07 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.68 (37.48)     1:50.45 (39.77)     2:30.07 (39.62)
 22 Decker, Philip K    14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:33.57 SILV   
                  32.64     1:11.09 (38.45)     1:52.27 (41.18)     2:33.57 (41.30)
 23 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.26 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.76 (38.98)     1:54.11 (43.35)     2:37.26 (43.15)
 24 Awon, Saaior K      13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:39.06        
                  32.71     1:12.43 (39.72)     1:56.02 (43.59)     2:39.06 (43.04)
 25 De la Cruz, Edwin   13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:40.01        
                  32.74     1:13.10 (40.36)     1:57.09 (43.99)     2:40.01 (42.92)
 26 Brown, Nate M       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.25    2:42.63        
                  34.46     1:16.08 (41.62)     2:00.07 (43.99)     2:42.63 (42.56)
 27 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.35    2:45.50        
                  34.20     1:17.72 (43.52)     2:01.76 (44.04)     2:45.50 (43.74)
 28 Rotolo, John M      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.77        
                  34.76     1:17.10 (42.34)     2:01.77 (44.67)     2:47.77 (46.00)
 29 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.82    2:49.30        
                  36.40     1:19.68 (43.28)     2:04.74 (45.06)     2:49.30 (44.56)
 30 Brown, Connor F     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:49.64        
                  36.32     1:21.59 (45.27)     2:07.66 (46.07)     2:49.64 (41.98)
 31 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.47    2:51.45        
                  34.42     1:18.64 (44.22)     2:06.73 (48.09)     2:51.45 (44.72)
 32 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.23    2:58.47        
                  34.36     1:18.41 (44.05)     2:07.19 (48.78)     2:58.47 (51.28)
 -- Chan, Brendan K     14 LIAC-MR              2:41.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  33.50     1:12.60 (39.10)     1:53.93 (41.33)          DQ (40.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR            2:08.57    2:05.50 ZQ      20  
                  28.05       58.62 (30.57)     1:36.52 (37.90)     2:05.50 (28.98)
  2 Mukudai, Reo        13 Badger-MR            2:08.82    2:07.17 ZQ      17  
                  26.53       59.13 (32.60)     1:37.96 (38.83)     2:07.17 (29.21)
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  14 Badger-MR            2:07.37    2:07.23 ZQ      16  
                  28.00       57.97 (29.97)     1:37.34 (39.37)     2:07.23 (29.89)
  4 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR            2:15.02    2:07.29 ZQ      15  
                  27.92       59.29 (31.37)     1:38.27 (38.98)     2:07.29 (29.02)
  5 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         2:06.00    2:08.28 ZQ      14  
                  28.77     1:02.02 (33.25)     1:39.36 (37.34)     2:08.28 (28.92)
  6 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.22    2:09.82 ZQ      13  
                  27.95       59.87 (31.92)     1:40.03 (40.16)     2:09.82 (29.79)
  7 Aventuro, Christop  13 Badger-MR            2:13.20    2:11.16 ZQ      12  
                  30.09     1:03.44 (33.35)     1:40.39 (36.95)     2:11.16 (30.77)
  8 Wang, Eric          13 LIAC-MR              2:12.21    2:12.70 ZQ      11  
                  27.14   2:12.70 (1:45.56)                                        
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.62    2:13.10 ZQ       9  
                  29.37     1:03.00 (33.63)     1:43.31 (40.31)     2:13.10 (29.79)
 10 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.33    2:15.31 ZQ       7  
                  29.06     1:03.19 (34.13)     1:45.19 (42.00)     2:15.31 (30.12)
 11 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.55    2:16.26 JO       6  
                  29.33     1:04.06 (34.73)     1:45.37 (41.31)     2:16.26 (30.89)
 12 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.25    2:16.66 JO       5  
                  28.48     1:02.61 (34.13)     1:43.18 (40.57)     2:16.66 (33.48)
 13 Mannix, Richard E   13 Badger-MR            2:25.81    2:16.90 JO       4  
                  30.04     1:03.79 (33.75)     1:45.29 (41.50)     2:16.90 (31.61)
 14 Brown, Nate M       13 LIAC-MR              2:21.26    2:17.35 JO       3  
                  29.28     1:04.67 (35.39)     1:45.02 (40.35)     2:17.35 (32.33)
 15 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR         2:10.00    2:17.38 JO       2  
                  28.76     1:02.48 (33.72)     1:46.12 (43.64)     2:17.38 (31.26)
 16 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:19.10    2:17.39 JO       1  
                  28.50     1:02.22 (33.72)     1:46.67 (44.45)     2:17.39 (30.72)
 17 Canner, James       14 LBA-MR               2:19.94    2:17.98 JO     
                  28.15     1:03.39 (35.24)     1:45.92 (42.53)     2:17.98 (32.06)
 18 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:19.77 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.38 (34.56)     1:48.91 (43.53)     2:19.77 (30.86)
 19 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:20.20 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.67 (36.26)     1:49.27 (42.60)     2:20.20 (30.93)
 20 Brown, Connor F     13 LIAC-MR              2:22.23    2:20.67 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.97 (36.49)     1:50.46 (42.49)     2:20.67 (30.21)
 21 Hall, Delaney W     13 LIAC-MR              2:21.88    2:20.69 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.01 (36.04)     1:48.90 (41.89)     2:20.69 (31.79)
 22 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.85    2:20.74 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.85 (38.36)     1:49.02 (39.17)     2:20.74 (31.72)
 23 Chan, Brendan K     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.82    2:20.85 SILV   
                  29.45     1:04.88 (35.43)     1:46.92 (42.04)     2:20.85 (33.93)
 24 Higham, Devon A     14 Badger-MR            2:22.66    2:20.99 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.30 (35.29)     1:49.93 (43.63)     2:20.99 (31.06)
 25 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:24.24    2:22.79 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.50 (37.18)     1:51.05 (42.55)     2:22.79 (31.74)
 26 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.31    2:23.09 SILV   
                  29.57     1:06.47 (36.90)     1:48.92 (42.45)     2:23.09 (34.17)
 27 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.44    2:23.33 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.19 (34.31)     1:50.59 (45.40)     2:23.33 (32.74)
 28 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:25.50    2:23.60 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)     1:52.31 (44.87)     2:23.60 (31.29)
 29 Su, Kyle M          13 GATE-MR              2:26.37    2:24.56 SILV   
                  31.16     1:10.07 (38.91)     1:49.98 (39.91)     2:24.56 (34.58)
 30 Decker, Philip K    14 LIAC-MR              2:29.81    2:28.01 SILV   
                  29.93     1:10.39 (40.46)     1:57.48 (47.09)     2:28.01 (30.53)
 31 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              2:33.35    2:28.62 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.49 (37.83)     1:54.41 (41.92)     2:28.62 (34.21)
 32 Awon, Saaior K      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.77    2:29.62 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.57 (38.84)     1:56.06 (45.49)     2:29.62 (33.56)
 33 De la Cruz, Edwin   13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:34.00 SILV   
                  34.02     1:16.28 (42.26)     2:01.55 (45.27)     2:34.00 (32.45)
 34 Girotto, Gabriel    13 Rye y 2007-MR        2:28.20    2:34.96 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.21 (39.69)     1:58.49 (43.28)     2:34.96 (36.47)
 35 Liang, Gary         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.33    2:35.27 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.44 (40.75)     1:59.32 (43.88)     2:35.27 (35.95)
 36 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.68    2:36.84 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.67 (37.78)     2:02.18 (51.51)     2:36.84 (34.66)
 37 Rotolo, John M      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:37.64 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.21 (39.14)     2:01.96 (48.75)     2:37.64 (35.68)
 38 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.79    2:37.77 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.50 (40.06)     2:02.70 (49.20)     2:37.77 (35.07)
 39 Silva, Nicholas A   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.93    2:38.37 SILV   
                  32.00     1:13.22 (41.22)     1:58.52 (45.30)     2:38.37 (39.85)
 40 Law, Richard Y      13 LIAC-MR              2:37.88    2:39.20        
                  36.17   2:39.20 (2:03.03)                                        
 41 Yang, Barry A       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.53    2:39.76        
                  34.54     1:18.40 (43.86)     2:03.95 (45.55)     2:39.76 (35.81)
 42 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.46    2:39.87        
                  34.89     1:17.26 (42.37)     2:05.32 (48.06)     2:39.87 (34.55)
 43 Rim, Daveen         13 LIAC-MR              3:19.75    2:43.80        
                  35.53                             2:04.72 ( )     2:43.80 (39.08)
 44 Reynolds, Will R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.35        
                  35.82     1:20.07 (44.25)     2:07.30 (47.23)     2:45.35 (38.05)
 45 Golant, Jeremy T    14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:03.06        
                  37.19     1:20.64 (43.45)     2:18.81 (58.17)     3:03.06 (44.25)
 -- Toth, Austin        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  33.84     1:13.77 (39.93)     1:59.02 (45.25)          DQ (35.66)
 -- Stoski, Nicholas    14 LBA-MR               2:10.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  28.92     1:04.92 (36.00)     1:39.27 (34.35)          DQ (30.09)
 -- Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:29.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  31.76     1:08.10 (36.34)     1:53.92 (45.82)          DQ (33.91)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:57.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Sean P       14 Badger-MR            4:32.43    4:23.82 METS    20  
                  28.38     1:00.66 (32.28)     1:33.41 (32.75)     2:05.45 (32.04)
        2:44.67 (39.22)     3:24.78 (40.11)     3:54.40 (29.62)     4:23.82 (29.42)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    13 Badger-MR            4:39.67    4:28.14 METS    17  
                  28.19     1:01.28 (33.09)     1:34.50 (33.22)     2:06.66 (32.16)
        2:47.91 (41.25)     3:29.19 (41.28)     4:00.10 (30.91)     4:28.14 (28.04)
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  14 Badger-MR            4:48.83    4:29.33 METS    16  
                  28.64     1:02.24 (33.60)     1:34.24 (32.00)     2:06.13 (31.89)
        2:46.97 (40.84)     3:27.25 (40.28)     3:59.22 (31.97)     4:29.33 (30.11)
  4 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         4:44.00    4:33.91 ZQ      15  
                  29.60     1:05.54 (35.94)     1:39.83 (34.29)     2:15.31 (35.48)
        2:53.81 (38.50)     3:31.86 (38.05)     4:04.56 (32.70)     4:33.91 (29.35)
  5 Smith, Alex A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.86    4:35.89 ZQ      14  
                  28.74     1:02.69 (33.95)     1:38.25 (35.56)     2:13.17 (34.92)
        2:53.52 (40.35)     3:34.15 (40.63)     4:05.69 (31.54)     4:35.89 (30.20)
  6 Wang, Eric          13 LIAC-MR              4:45.14    4:39.05 ZQ      13  
                  27.45     1:00.12 (32.67)     1:35.55 (35.43)     2:10.90 (35.35)
        2:53.45 (42.55)     3:36.33 (42.88)     4:08.36 (32.03)     4:39.05 (30.69)
  7 Aventuro, Christop  13 Badger-MR            5:43.25    4:39.65 ZQ      12  
                  30.41     1:05.57 (35.16)     1:41.10 (35.53)     2:16.70 (35.60)
        2:55.86 (39.16)     3:35.37 (39.51)     4:08.18 (32.81)     4:39.65 (31.47)
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:41.28    4:39.81 ZQ      11  
                  30.39     1:03.92 (33.53)     1:39.77 (35.85)     2:15.17 (35.40)
        2:57.02 (41.85)     3:38.82 (41.80)     4:10.12 (31.30)     4:39.81 (29.69)
  9 Mukudai, Reo        13 Badger-MR            4:40.70    4:40.32 ZQ       9  
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)     1:39.48 (36.88)     2:17.67 (38.19)
        2:57.34 (39.67)     3:40.04 (42.70)     4:09.29 (29.25)     4:40.32 (31.03)
 10 Stoski, Nicholas    14 LBA-MR               4:36.79    4:40.45 ZQ       7  
                  29.54     1:04.94 (35.40)     1:43.14 (38.20)     2:21.10 (37.96)
        2:57.31 (36.21)     3:35.79 (38.48)     4:09.94 (34.15)     4:40.45 (30.51)
 11 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              5:00.00    4:47.56 ZQ       6  
                  29.47     1:05.36 (35.89)     1:42.03 (36.67)     2:17.50 (35.47)
        3:00.58 (43.08)     3:44.70 (44.12)     4:17.20 (32.50)     4:47.56 (30.36)
 12 Baudinet, Michael   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.61    4:48.53 ZQ       5  
                  30.39     1:05.96 (35.57)     1:42.49 (36.53)     2:19.11 (36.62)
        3:02.61 (43.50)     3:45.41 (42.80)     4:17.52 (32.11)     4:48.53 (31.01)
 13 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR         4:50.00    4:49.28 ZQ       4  
                  28.68     1:05.12 (36.44)     1:41.74 (36.62)     2:18.47 (36.73)
        3:01.96 (43.49)     3:45.22 (43.26)     4:18.79 (33.57)     4:49.28 (30.49)
 14 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.50    4:49.75 ZQ       3  
                  29.72     1:06.13 (36.41)     1:42.01 (35.88)     2:17.48 (35.47)
        2:59.49 (42.01)     3:41.79 (42.30)     4:17.26 (35.47)     4:49.75 (32.49)
 15 Soregaroli, Thomas  14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    4:53.47 JO       2  
                  31.80     1:07.84 (36.04)     1:44.74 (36.90)     2:20.96 (36.22)
        3:05.05 (44.09)     3:49.51 (44.46)     4:22.42 (32.91)     4:53.47 (31.05)
 16 Cooper, Ian A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.16    4:56.76 JO       1  
                  30.47     1:05.95 (35.48)     1:41.95 (36.00)     2:18.89 (36.94)
        3:04.65 (45.76)     3:50.83 (46.18)     4:24.28 (33.45)     4:56.76 (32.48)
 17 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:03.91    4:57.07 JO     
                  29.86     1:05.62 (35.76)     1:43.12 (37.50)     2:20.27 (37.15)
        3:05.38 (45.11)     3:50.36 (44.98)     4:24.72 (34.36)     4:57.07 (32.35)
 18 Khanas, Yaroslav    13 LIAC-MR              5:35.25    4:58.44 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.57 (37.40)     1:47.80 (37.23)     2:23.89 (36.09)
        3:08.78 (44.89)     3:53.77 (44.99)     4:26.61 (32.84)     4:58.44 (31.83)
 19 Hall, Delaney W     13 LIAC-MR              5:15.25    4:58.73 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.08 (36.66)     1:46.90 (38.82)     2:24.65 (37.75)
        3:06.79 (42.14)     3:49.68 (42.89)     4:24.96 (35.28)     4:58.73 (33.77)
 20 Ifshin, Alec D      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.97    4:59.02 SILV   
                  30.12     1:05.18 (35.06)     1:43.83 (38.65)     2:21.37 (37.54)
        3:05.38 (44.01)     3:49.49 (44.11)     4:24.50 (35.01)     4:59.02 (34.52)
 21 Brown, Nate M       13 LIAC-MR              5:10.25    5:00.00 SILV   
                  32.27     1:11.15 (38.88)     1:49.06 (37.91)     2:25.92 (36.86)
        3:08.69 (42.77)     3:51.25 (42.56)     4:26.33 (35.08)     5:00.00 (33.67)
 22 Brown, Connor F     13 LIAC-MR              5:30.25    5:01.02 SILV   
                  32.23     1:13.38 (41.15)     1:50.96 (37.58)     2:28.99 (38.03)
        3:12.26 (43.27)     3:56.55 (44.29)     4:28.73 (32.18)     5:01.02 (32.29)
 23 Chan, Brendan K     14 LIAC-MR              5:02.34    5:02.44 SILV   
                  30.19     1:06.09 (35.90)     1:43.80 (37.71)     2:21.22 (37.42)
        3:04.17 (42.95)     3:48.71 (44.54)     4:25.47 (36.76)     5:02.44 (36.97)
 24 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:20.10    5:04.79 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.49 (40.59)     1:54.77 (40.28)     2:35.69 (40.92)
        3:15.94 (40.25)     3:57.81 (41.87)     4:32.11 (34.30)     5:04.79 (32.68)
 25 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              5:06.54    5:05.32 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.05 (37.55)     1:47.63 (38.58)     2:24.54 (36.91)
        3:09.58 (45.04)     3:56.33 (46.75)     4:30.78 (34.45)     5:05.32 (34.54)
 26 Decker, Philip K    14 LIAC-MR              5:35.58    5:11.43 SILV   
                  30.79     1:07.12 (36.33)     1:50.52 (43.40)     2:31.83 (41.31)
        3:18.09 (46.26)     4:05.92 (47.83)     4:38.98 (33.06)     5:11.43 (32.45)
 27 De la Cruz, Edwin   13 APEX-MR              5:19.22    5:16.50 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.09 (39.13)     1:54.46 (42.37)     2:35.12 (40.66)
        3:20.72 (45.60)     4:06.83 (46.11)     4:41.59 (34.76)     5:16.50 (34.91)
 28 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR                   NT    5:25.45        
                  35.57     1:17.36 (41.79)     1:57.97 (40.61)     2:40.91 (42.94)
        3:23.55 (42.64)     4:08.43 (44.88)     4:47.84 (39.41)     5:25.45 (37.61)
 29 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    5:36.27        
                  34.81     1:19.20 (44.39)     2:00.98 (41.78)     2:43.39 (42.41)
        3:33.21 (49.82)     4:23.79 (50.58)     5:00.45 (36.66)     5:36.27 (35.82)
 30 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    5:37.26        
                  33.74     1:14.93 (41.19)     1:55.18 (40.25)     2:36.83 (41.65)
        3:29.78 (52.95)     4:23.29 (53.51)     5:00.58 (37.29)     5:37.26 (36.68)
 31 Rotolo, John M      13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:41.79        
                  34.58                             1:58.78 ( )     2:41.18 (42.40)
        3:34.44 (53.26)     4:24.30 (49.86)     5:03.87 (39.57)     5:41.79 (37.92)
 32 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.28    5:46.02        
                  36.58     1:19.49 (42.91)     2:02.74 (43.25)     2:47.64 (44.90)
        3:37.37 (49.73)     4:29.63 (52.26)   5:46.02 (1:16.39)                    
 -- Canner, James       14 LBA-MR               5:11.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, Will D       16 LIAC-MR              5:08.73    5:16.31 JO      20  
                  27.69       58.74 (31.05)     1:30.92 (32.18)     2:03.96 (33.04)
        2:36.40 (32.44)     3:09.11 (32.71)     3:42.28 (33.17)     4:15.17 (32.89)
        4:46.63 (31.46)     5:16.31 (29.68)                                        
  2 Silva, Adrian F     17 LIAC-MR              5:15.19    5:16.34 JO      17  
                  27.26       58.63 (31.37)     1:31.06 (32.43)     2:04.10 (33.04)
        2:37.13 (33.03)     3:10.16 (33.03)     3:42.55 (32.39)     4:15.08 (32.53)
        4:46.66 (31.58)     5:16.34 (29.68)                                        
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              5:20.51    5:19.93 JO      16  
                  27.54       58.92 (31.38)     1:31.09 (32.17)     2:03.64 (32.55)
        2:37.11 (33.47)     3:10.24 (33.13)     3:43.19 (32.95)     4:16.09 (32.90)
        4:48.27 (32.18)     5:19.93 (31.66)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Mich  16 LIAC-MR              5:21.41    5:22.87 SILV    15  
                  28.99     1:01.28 (32.29)     1:34.26 (32.98)     2:06.93 (32.67)
        2:40.07 (33.14)     3:12.97 (32.90)     3:45.81 (32.84)     4:18.75 (32.94)
        4:51.65 (32.90)     5:22.87 (31.22)                                        
  5 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              5:14.80    5:25.32 SILV    14  
                  27.87       59.08 (31.21)     1:31.88 (32.80)     2:05.36 (33.48)
        2:38.75 (33.39)     3:12.66 (33.91)     3:46.30 (33.64)     4:19.76 (33.46)
        4:53.22 (33.46)     5:25.32 (32.10)                                        
  6 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.50    5:30.69         13  
                  28.39     1:00.44 (32.05)     1:33.38 (32.94)     2:06.66 (33.28)
        2:40.33 (33.67)     3:14.25 (33.92)     3:48.12 (33.87)     4:22.14 (34.02)
        4:56.96 (34.82)     5:30.69 (33.73)                                        
  7 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR        5:34.39    5:31.98         12  
                  28.07       59.55 (31.48)     1:32.57 (33.02)     2:06.44 (33.87)
        2:40.94 (34.50)     3:15.69 (34.75)     3:50.17 (34.48)     4:24.46 (34.29)
        4:59.07 (34.61)     5:31.98 (32.91)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.74    5:34.46         11  
                  28.78     1:01.84 (33.06)     1:35.96 (34.12)     2:10.28 (34.32)
        2:44.60 (34.32)     3:19.20 (34.60)     3:53.79 (34.59)     4:28.65 (34.86)
        5:02.63 (33.98)     5:34.46 (31.83)                                        
  9 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              5:25.84    5:36.78          9  
                  28.56     1:01.41 (32.85)     1:36.04 (34.63)     2:11.07 (35.03)
        2:46.13 (35.06)     3:19.98 (33.85)     3:55.55 (35.57)     4:29.60 (34.05)
        5:04.53 (34.93)     5:36.78 (32.25)                                        
 10 LI, Kenneth         15 LIAC-MR              5:38.33    5:47.60          7  
                  29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)     1:37.00 (34.51)     2:12.37 (35.37)
        2:47.57 (35.20)     3:23.20 (35.63)     3:59.35 (36.15)     4:36.27 (36.92)
        5:12.38 (36.11)     5:47.60 (35.22)                                        
 11 Sommella, Chris J   15 LIAC-MR              5:43.11    5:48.88          6  
                  29.52     1:03.26 (33.74)     1:38.06 (34.80)     2:13.69 (35.63)
        2:49.99 (36.30)     3:27.31 (37.32)     4:04.05 (36.74)     4:40.68 (36.63)
        5:16.28 (35.60)     5:48.88 (32.60)                                        
 12 O'Meara, James      15 LBA-MR               5:43.98    5:55.80          5  
                  32.40     1:07.31 (34.91)     1:43.48 (36.17)     2:19.94 (36.46)
        2:56.25 (36.31)     3:32.63 (36.38)     4:09.10 (36.47)     4:44.93 (35.83)
        5:21.49 (36.56)     5:55.80 (34.31)                                        
 13 Wasik, Tomasz       16 APEX-MR                   NT    6:16.32          4  
                  31.14     1:07.47 (36.33)     1:46.16 (38.69)     2:25.22 (39.06)
        3:04.66 (39.44)     3:44.70 (40.04)     4:23.05 (38.35)     5:02.71 (39.66)
        5:41.43 (38.72)     6:16.32 (34.89)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR              6:15.75    6:22.94          3  
                  33.54     1:11.28 (37.74)     1:50.01 (38.73)     2:29.13 (39.12)
        3:09.26 (40.13)     3:48.38 (39.12)     4:27.70 (39.32)     5:07.55 (39.85)
        5:46.55 (39.00)     6:22.94 (36.39)                                        
 15 Langaman, Michael   12 HS-MR                6:30.00    6:34.31          2  
                  32.67     1:10.48 (37.81)     1:50.67 (40.19)     2:31.06 (40.39)
        3:11.87 (40.81)     3:52.60 (40.73)     4:33.90 (41.30)     5:15.91 (42.01)
        5:57.37 (41.46)     6:34.31 (36.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peralta, Ramon E    17 APEX-MR              2:06.99    2:09.69 ZQ      20  
                  29.59     1:01.67 (32.08)     1:34.82 (33.15)     2:09.69 (34.87)
  2 Silva, Adrian F     17 LIAC-MR              2:15.50    2:10.30 JO      17  
                  30.07     1:03.22 (33.15)     1:37.45 (34.23)     2:10.30 (32.85)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:20.58    2:13.55 SILV    16  
                  31.37     1:05.02 (33.65)     1:39.57 (34.55)     2:13.55 (33.98)
  4 Wendt, Will D       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:13.67 SILV    15  
                  32.26     1:06.51 (34.25)     1:40.82 (34.31)     2:13.67 (32.85)
  5 LI, Kenneth         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.84    2:14.47 SILV    14  
                  32.31     1:06.25 (33.94)     1:40.34 (34.09)     2:14.47 (34.13)
  6 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR        2:14.21    2:15.92 SILV    13  
                  31.92     1:06.13 (34.21)     1:41.29 (35.16)     2:15.92 (34.63)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.39    2:16.35 SILV    12  
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)     1:40.65 (36.70)     2:16.35 (35.70)
  8 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR              2:14.50    2:17.03 SILV    11  
                  30.79     1:04.13 (33.34)     1:40.33 (36.20)     2:17.03 (36.70)
  9 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.66    2:17.66 SILV     9  
 10 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:18.42 SILV     7  
                  32.81     1:08.26 (35.45)     1:44.55 (36.29)     2:18.42 (33.87)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.44    2:18.51 SILV     6  
                  32.97     1:08.54 (35.57)     1:44.13 (35.59)     2:18.51 (34.38)
 12 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:20.07 SILV     5  
                  33.95     1:09.35 (35.40)     1:45.08 (35.73)     2:20.07 (34.99)
 13 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.56    2:20.36 SILV     4  
                  33.83     1:09.23 (35.40)     1:44.94 (35.71)     2:20.36 (35.42)
 14 Sommella, Chris J   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:24.06          3  
                  31.80     1:07.54 (35.74)     1:45.04 (37.50)     2:24.06 (39.02)
 15 O'Meara, James      15 LBA-MR               2:21.68    2:25.38          2  
                  33.42     1:09.97 (36.55)     1:47.19 (37.22)     2:25.38 (38.19)
 16 Giovanniello, Mich  16 LIAC-MR              2:39.15    2:31.18          1  
                  36.37     1:14.27 (37.90)     1:53.68 (39.41)     2:31.18 (37.50)
 17 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR              2:39.23    2:38.90        
                  37.81     1:18.71 (40.90)     1:59.49 (40.78)     2:38.90 (39.41)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.02    2:26.04 METS    20  
                  32.29     1:09.73 (37.44)     1:47.02 (37.29)     2:26.04 (39.02)
  2 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              2:28.34    2:28.72 ZQ      17  
                  33.59     1:11.64 (38.05)     1:50.71 (39.07)     2:28.72 (38.01)
  3 Wendt, Will D       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:29.73 ZQ      16  
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)     1:49.99 (39.23)     2:29.73 (39.74)
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:31.48    2:29.79 ZQ      15  
                  34.07     1:12.24 (38.17)     1:51.21 (38.97)     2:29.79 (38.58)
  5 Mulderrig, Jack H   17 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:30.29 JO      14  
                  33.02     1:10.44 (37.42)     1:50.90 (40.46)     2:30.29 (39.39)
  6 LI, Kytoh           15 Boys Club-MR         2:26.00    2:31.62 JO      13  
                  32.78     1:10.45 (37.67)     1:50.45 (40.00)     2:31.62 (41.17)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.22    2:33.76 SILV    12  
                  35.85     1:14.60 (38.75)     1:54.55 (39.95)     2:33.76 (39.21)
  8 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR              2:35.36    2:35.76 SILV    11  
                  33.11     1:11.05 (37.94)     1:52.39 (41.34)     2:35.76 (43.37)
  9 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              2:35.31    2:38.01 SILV     9  
                  34.48                             1:54.23 ( )     2:38.01 (43.78)
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.22    2:40.91 SILV     7  
                  35.74     1:17.05 (41.31)     2:00.05 (43.00)     2:40.91 (40.86)
 11 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR              2:44.50    2:41.29 SILV     6  
                  36.64     1:18.25 (41.61)     2:00.22 (41.97)     2:41.29 (41.07)
 12 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.82    2:41.66 SILV     5  
                  34.94     1:15.61 (40.67)     2:00.02 (44.41)     2:41.66 (41.64)
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:56.16    2:41.91 SILV     4  
                  36.59     1:18.28 (41.69)     2:00.75 (42.47)     2:41.91 (41.16)
 14 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.95    2:42.14 SILV     3  
                  35.91     1:16.95 (41.04)     2:00.64 (43.69)     2:42.14 (41.50)
 15 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.00    2:43.88          2  
                  35.31     1:16.18 (40.87)     2:00.07 (43.89)     2:43.88 (43.81)
 16 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR        2:45.18    2:44.10          1  
                  37.27     1:19.17 (41.90)     2:01.50 (42.33)     2:44.10 (42.60)
 17 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.19    2:47.46        
                  37.37     1:19.83 (42.46)     2:03.59 (43.76)     2:47.46 (43.87)
 18 Kessler, Michael N  12 Badger-MR            2:49.90    2:48.07        
                  36.55     1:19.93 (43.38)     2:03.87 (43.94)     2:48.07 (44.20)
 19 Sommella, Chris J   15 LIAC-MR              3:01.46    2:49.75        
                  36.73     1:19.88 (43.15)     2:06.02 (46.14)     2:49.75 (43.73)
 20 Giovanniello, Mich  16 LIAC-MR              3:08.07    3:06.50        
                  41.92     1:29.52 (47.60)     2:17.58 (48.06)     3:06.50 (48.92)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:08.02    2:09.08 METS    20  
                  28.32     1:00.58 (32.26)     1:33.79 (33.21)     2:09.08 (35.29)
  2 Mulderrig, Jack H   17 LIAC-MR              2:12.61    2:12.45 ZQ      17  
                  29.77     1:01.66 (31.89)     1:36.92 (35.26)     2:12.45 (35.53)
  3 Wendt, Will D       16 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:14.32 ZQ      16  
                  30.88     1:06.19 (35.31)     1:40.61 (34.42)     2:14.32 (33.71)
  4 Malarczyk, Peter    15 Badger-MR            2:15.41    2:15.69 ZQ      15  
                  29.17     1:03.53 (34.36)     1:39.21 (35.68)     2:15.69 (36.48)
  5 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.00    2:17.65 JO      14  
                  29.73     1:03.87 (34.14)     1:40.18 (36.31)     2:17.65 (37.47)
  6 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.74    2:22.84 SILV    13  
                  30.54     1:06.24 (35.70)     1:43.88 (37.64)     2:22.84 (38.96)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.55    2:23.19 SILV    12  
                  30.76     1:05.79 (35.03)     1:43.87 (38.08)     2:23.19 (39.32)
  8 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              2:43.43    2:23.88 SILV    11  
                  30.20     1:06.87 (36.67)     1:46.65 (39.78)     2:23.88 (37.23)
  9 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.79    2:27.89 SILV     9  
                  31.67     1:08.08 (36.41)     1:47.49 (39.41)     2:27.89 (40.40)
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:31.90          7  
                  32.29     1:10.48 (38.19)     1:50.95 (40.47)     2:31.90 (40.95)
 11 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.05    2:36.16          6  
                  32.26     1:11.08 (38.82)     1:53.44 (42.36)     2:36.16 (42.72)
 12 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR              2:34.20    2:38.13          5  
                  34.81     1:14.01 (39.20)     1:58.41 (44.40)     2:38.13 (39.72)
 13 Peralta, Ramon E    17 APEX-MR              2:25.15    2:41.21          4  
                  30.25     1:09.17 (38.92)     1:52.65 (43.48)     2:41.21 (48.56)
 14 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    2:43.61          3  
                  32.42     1:10.94 (38.52)     1:54.15 (43.21)     2:43.61 (49.46)
 15 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:44.46          2  
                  37.00     1:19.91 (42.91)     2:02.11 (42.20)     2:44.46 (42.35)
 16 Szkolnicki, Mark    16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.66          1  
                  36.90     1:20.32 (43.42)     2:08.22 (47.90)     2:56.66 (48.44)
 17 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:58.86        
                  37.27     1:21.90 (44.63)     2:10.40 (48.50)     2:58.86 (48.46)
 18 Martinez, Luis A    16 APEX-MR              3:06.49    3:09.49        
                  32.64     1:18.49 (45.85)     2:12.65 (54.16)     3:09.49 (56.84)
 -- Giovanniello, Mich  16 LIAC-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      False start
                  36.10     1:16.97 (40.87)     2:00.04 (43.07)          DQ (44.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, Will D       16 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:08.53 ZQ      20  
                  27.20       59.16 (31.96)     1:38.60 (39.44)     2:08.53 (29.93)
  2 Mulderrig, Jack H   17 LIAC-MR              2:11.17    2:10.59 JO      17  
                  28.15     1:02.00 (33.85)     1:39.89 (37.89)     2:10.59 (30.70)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:11.17    2:10.74 JO      16  
                  27.38     1:02.02 (34.64)     1:40.71 (38.69)     2:10.74 (30.03)
  4 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              2:13.98    2:12.08 SILV    15  
                  28.87     1:04.13 (35.26)     1:42.40 (38.27)     2:12.08 (29.68)
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.47    2:14.29 SILV    14  
                  27.45     1:00.04 (32.59)     1:40.61 (40.57)     2:14.29 (33.68)
  6 Gordon, Dakota J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.77    2:15.62 SILV    13  
                  27.76     1:01.79 (34.03)     1:40.98 (39.19)     2:15.62 (34.64)
  7 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR        2:17.86    2:16.33 SILV    12  
                  28.47     1:03.53 (35.06)     1:45.62 (42.09)     2:16.33 (30.71)
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.00    2:16.75 SILV    11  
                  29.01     1:02.46 (33.45)     1:44.82 (42.36)     2:16.75 (31.93)
  9 Malarczyk, Peter    15 Badger-MR            2:27.31    2:17.22 SILV     9  
                  29.34     1:04.54 (35.20)     1:46.77 (42.23)     2:17.22 (30.45)
 10 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:18.33    2:19.33 SILV     7  
                  30.25     1:05.14 (34.89)     1:48.16 (43.02)     2:19.33 (31.17)
 11 LI, Kytoh           15 Boys Club-MR         2:23.00    2:19.49 SILV     6  
                  30.69     1:09.14 (38.45)     1:47.35 (38.21)     2:19.49 (32.14)
 12 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.59    2:19.68 SILV     5  
                  30.12     1:07.14 (37.02)     1:47.32 (40.18)     2:19.68 (32.36)
 13 Peralta, Ramon E    17 APEX-MR              2:13.47    2:19.76 SILV     4  
                  27.14     1:00.24 (33.10)     1:46.63 (46.39)     2:19.76 (33.13)
 14 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR              2:22.81    2:20.41 SILV     3  
                  29.76     1:03.58 (33.82)     1:45.34 (41.76)     2:20.41 (35.07)
 15 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:21.55 SILV     2  
                  30.29                             1:49.04 ( )     2:21.55 (32.51)
 16 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.30    2:21.63 SILV     1  
                  30.19     1:05.19 (35.00)     1:48.46 (43.27)     2:21.63 (33.17)
 17 Sommella, Chris J   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:22.45 SILV   
                  29.97     1:05.34 (35.37)     1:50.46 (45.12)     2:22.45 (31.99)
 18 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR              2:26.60    2:26.04 SILV   
                  28.34     1:08.08 (39.74)     1:51.80 (43.72)     2:26.04 (34.24)
 19 Johnson, Sam H      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.84    2:26.69 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.91 (37.34)     1:50.25 (40.34)     2:26.69 (36.44)
 20 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              2:26.58    2:29.51 SILV   
                  31.72     1:11.00 (39.28)     1:52.45 (41.45)     2:29.51 (37.06)
 21 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR              2:28.26    2:34.79        
                  31.33     1:12.77 (41.44)     2:00.25 (47.48)     2:34.79 (34.54)
 22 Giovanniello, Mich  16 LIAC-MR              2:36.39    2:36.78        
                  34.73     1:15.34 (40.61)     2:03.01 (47.67)     2:36.78 (33.77)
 -- Szkolnicki, Mark    16 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  36.65     1:19.74 (43.09)     2:08.01 (48.27)          DQ (38.25)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brett R      15 Badger-MR            4:20.00    4:25.97 METS    20  
                  27.43     1:00.19 (32.76)     1:32.22 (32.03)     2:03.59 (31.37)
        2:44.22 (40.63)     3:24.88 (40.66)     3:55.94 (31.06)     4:25.97 (30.03)
  2 Silva, Adrian F     17 LIAC-MR              4:37.24    4:35.35 ZQ      17  
                  27.39       58.38 (30.99)     1:33.11 (34.73)     2:09.05 (35.94)
        2:50.70 (41.65)     3:32.05 (41.35)     4:04.70 (32.65)     4:35.35 (30.65)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              4:38.59    4:35.42 ZQ      16  
                  28.11     1:00.84 (32.73)     1:37.53 (36.69)     2:13.76 (36.23)
        2:52.91 (39.15)     3:32.83 (39.92)     4:05.04 (32.21)     4:35.42 (30.38)
  4 Wendt, Will D       16 LIAC-MR              4:37.62    4:41.33 ZQ      15  
                  31.53     1:04.01 (32.48)     1:39.87 (35.86)     2:15.32 (35.45)
        2:55.96 (40.64)     3:37.57 (41.61)     4:09.64 (32.07)     4:41.33 (31.69)
  5 Langaman, Matthew   14 HS-MR                4:46.46    4:41.35 ZQ      14  
                  29.66     1:03.70 (34.04)     1:39.71 (36.01)     2:15.73 (36.02)
        2:55.05 (39.32)     3:35.68 (40.63)     4:09.13 (33.45)     4:41.35 (32.22)
  6 VanManen, Ryan      15 LIAC-MR              4:45.57    4:43.92 JO      13  
                  29.51     1:05.03 (35.52)     1:42.90 (37.87)     2:19.29 (36.39)
        2:59.57 (40.28)     3:39.77 (40.20)     4:12.79 (33.02)     4:43.92 (31.13)
  7 Chernukha, Leonid   11 LIAC-MR              4:51.10    4:45.08 JO      12  
                  30.01     1:05.46 (35.45)     1:41.11 (35.65)     2:16.42 (35.31)
        2:57.98 (41.56)     3:39.49 (41.51)     4:12.96 (33.47)     4:45.08 (32.12)
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:52.84    4:51.22 SILV    11  
                  30.24     1:08.22 (37.98)     1:46.54 (38.32)     2:23.79 (37.25)
        3:04.62 (40.83)     3:45.91 (41.29)     4:19.31 (33.40)     4:51.22 (31.91)
  9 McLaughlin, James   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.74    4:55.11 SILV     9  
                  30.64     1:06.02 (35.38)     1:43.10 (37.08)     2:20.31 (37.21)
        3:03.82 (43.51)     3:47.94 (44.12)     4:21.50 (33.56)     4:55.11 (33.61)
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.30    4:58.21 SILV     7  
                  28.64     1:03.42 (34.78)     1:39.53 (36.11)     2:17.67 (38.14)
        3:01.43 (43.76)     3:46.06 (44.63)     4:21.81 (35.75)     4:58.21 (36.40)
 11 VanManen, Dylan     11 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:58.60 SILV     6  
                  31.99     1:07.66 (35.67)     1:44.69 (37.03)     2:21.56 (36.87)
        3:07.28 (45.72)     3:52.86 (45.58)     4:25.98 (33.12)     4:58.60 (32.62)
 12 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              4:45.41    4:58.63 SILV     5  
                  28.59     1:01.89 (33.30)     1:39.66 (37.77)     2:18.51 (38.85)
        3:02.22 (43.71)                             4:23.73 ( )     4:58.63 (34.90)
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              5:04.14    4:59.14          4  
                  32.16     1:11.59 (39.43)     1:47.93 (36.34)     2:23.25 (35.32)
        3:08.91 (45.66)     3:53.92 (45.01)     4:27.30 (33.38)     4:59.14 (31.84)
 14 Fletcher, Henry R   15 Un-Marlins-MR             NT    4:59.98          3  
                  30.38     1:06.58 (36.20)     1:45.05 (38.47)     2:21.70 (36.65)
        3:07.41 (45.71)   4:26.70 (1:19.29)     4:59.99 (33.29)         4:59.98 ( )
 15 LI, Kenneth         15 LIAC-MR              5:01.50    5:00.51          2  
                  29.92                                                            
            3:02.64 ( )     3:47.98 (45.34)   5:00.51 (1:12.53)                    
 16 Silverman, Dean B   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.87    5:02.74          1  
                  29.64     1:06.86 (37.22)     1:44.56 (37.70)     2:22.35 (37.79)
        3:07.21 (44.86)     3:53.26 (46.05)     4:28.22 (34.96)     5:02.74 (34.52)
 17 O'Meara, James      15 LBA-MR               6:11.59    5:13.41        
                  33.29     1:11.83 (38.54)     1:49.85 (38.02)     2:28.34 (38.49)
        3:13.89 (45.55)     4:00.88 (46.99)     4:36.63 (35.75)     5:13.41 (36.78)
 18 Peralta, Ramon E    17 APEX-MR              5:02.30    5:18.03        
                  27.94     1:02.92 (34.98)     1:41.29 (38.37)     2:20.69 (39.40)
        3:11.82 (51.13)     4:04.51 (52.69)     4:41.85 (37.34)     5:18.03 (36.18)
 19 Wasik, Tomasz       16 APEX-MR                   NT    5:21.69        
                  30.30     1:07.68 (37.38)     1:50.06 (42.38)     2:30.54 (40.48)
        3:17.97 (47.43)     4:05.90 (47.93)     4:44.80 (38.90)     5:21.69 (36.89)
 20 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR              5:27.71    5:23.89        
                  32.58     1:11.13 (38.55)     1:53.48 (42.35)     2:34.82 (41.34)
        3:22.08 (47.26)     4:11.81 (49.73)     4:50.54 (38.73)     5:23.89 (33.35)
 21 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              5:18.44    5:30.89        
                  32.11     1:11.53 (39.42)     1:55.04 (43.51)     2:38.37 (43.33)
        3:22.57 (44.20)     4:09.12 (46.55)     4:49.55 (40.43)     5:30.89 (41.34)
 22 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               6:02.21    5:59.56        
                  36.37     1:17.68 (41.31)     2:06.25 (48.57)     2:54.51 (48.26)
        3:47.44 (52.93)     4:42.91 (55.47)     5:23.20 (40.29)     5:59.56 (36.36)
 23 Martinez, Luis A    16 APEX-MR                   NT    6:08.66        
                  35.09     1:20.56 (45.47)     2:06.36 (45.80)     2:52.90 (46.54)
        3:48.87 (55.97)     4:44.38 (55.51)     5:25.78 (41.40)     6:08.66 (42.88)