Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2010 MR AGUA Butterball Burn-Off Distance - 11/26/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:43.87    6:21.04        
                                  33.78 ( )                             1:12.25 ( )
                                1:51.09 ( )                             2:29.56 ( )
                                3:09.45 ( )                             3:49.02 ( )
                                4:28.16 ( )                             5:07.20 ( )
                                5:45.26 ( )     6:21.04 (35.78)                    
  2 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:37.12        
                                  33.98 ( )                             1:14.33 ( )
                                1:55.29 ( )                             2:35.63 ( )
                                3:16.04 ( )                             3:58.22 ( )
                                4:38.98 ( )                             5:19.92 ( )
                                6:00.15 ( )     6:37.12 (36.97)                    
  3 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:35.44    6:38.67        
                                  34.28 ( )                             1:13.18 ( )
                                1:53.31 ( )                             2:34.02 ( )
                                3:14.49 ( )                             3:55.25 ( )
                                4:36.62 ( )                             5:17.76 ( )
                                5:59.41 ( )     6:38.67 (39.26)                    
  4 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              7:22.13    6:42.08        
                                  34.56 ( )                             1:13.88 ( )
                                1:54.62 ( )                             2:35.92 ( )
                                3:16.98 ( )                             3:58.25 ( )
                                4:39.70 ( )                             5:21.33 ( )
                                6:02.52 ( )     6:42.08 (39.56)                    
  5 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:45.92        
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:12.11 ( )
                                1:52.17 ( )                             2:33.71 ( )
                                3:16.39 ( )                             3:58.45 ( )
                                4:41.29 ( )                             5:24.63 ( )
                                6:07.88 ( )     6:45.92 (38.04)                    
  6 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR              7:12.28    6:46.01        
                                  34.83 ( )                             1:14.27 ( )
                                1:55.51 ( )                             2:37.19 ( )
                                3:19.16 ( )                             4:01.24 ( )
                                4:43.19 ( )                             5:25.48 ( )
                                6:07.13 ( )     6:46.01 (38.88)                    
  7 Simkins, Hallie C    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:33.63    7:04.89        
                                  35.18 ( )                             1:16.61 ( )
                                2:00.01 ( )                             2:43.24 ( )
                                3:27.22 ( )                             4:11.60 ( )
                                4:54.72 ( )                             5:39.64 ( )
                                6:22.97 ( )     7:04.89 (41.92)                    
  8 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:02.93    7:05.73        
                                  35.36 ( )                             1:16.74 ( )
                                1:59.69 ( )                             2:42.58 ( )
                                3:24.70 ( )                             4:07.14 ( )
                                4:51.57 ( )                             5:36.07 ( )
                                6:22.06 ( )     7:05.73 (43.67)                    
  9 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:51.00    7:11.21        
                                  37.16 ( )                             1:20.33 ( )
                                2:04.71 ( )                             2:49.31 ( )
                                3:33.79 ( )                             4:18.74 ( )
                                5:03.27 ( )                             5:48.41 ( )
                                6:30.82 ( )     7:11.21 (40.39)                    
 10 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:15.00    7:20.93        
                                  37.07 ( )                             1:20.61 ( )
                                2:06.23 ( )                             2:51.46 ( )
                                3:36.78 ( )                             4:23.25 ( )
                                5:09.15 ( )                             5:56.37 ( )
                                6:40.66 ( )     7:20.93 (40.27)                    
 11 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:50.00    7:34.86        
                                  37.73 ( )                             1:22.35 ( )
                                2:08.14 ( )                             2:54.43 ( )
                                3:42.36 ( )                             4:30.15 ( )
                                5:18.47 ( )                             6:05.36 ( )
                                6:52.99 ( )     7:34.86 (41.87)                    
 12 McDermott, Annie E  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:10.00    7:38.72        
                                  38.05 ( )                             1:22.97 ( )
                                2:09.26 ( )                             2:54.31 ( )
                                3:40.79 ( )                             4:29.58 ( )
                                5:17.37 ( )                             6:06.13 ( )
                                6:55.31 ( )     7:38.72 (43.41)                    
 13 Kwa, Brightlyn H     9 NYCC-MR              7:40.00    8:10.82        
                                  42.28 ( )                             1:32.04 ( )
                                2:22.82 ( )                             3:12.58 ( )
                                4:02.35 ( )                             4:53.34 ( )
                                5:42.78 ( )                             6:33.77 ( )
                                7:24.47 ( )     8:10.82 (46.35)                    
 14 Fried, Lexi N       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:13.18    8:13.08        
                                  39.87 ( )                             1:28.61 ( )
                                2:18.39 ( )                             3:10.16 ( )
                                4:01.94 ( )                             4:53.62 ( )
                                5:44.46 ( )                             6:34.86 ( )
                                7:25.48 ( )     8:13.08 (47.60)                    
 15 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    8:13.38        
                                  44.40 ( )                             1:32.92 ( )
                                2:24.75 ( )                             3:16.23 ( )
                                4:06.83 ( )                             4:57.20 ( )
                                5:47.72 ( )                             6:38.39 ( )
                                7:28.92 ( )     8:13.38 (44.46)                    
 16 Matossian, Carolin   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    8:51.45        
                                  43.48 ( )                             1:35.86 ( )
                                2:31.61 ( )                             3:27.59 ( )
                                4:22.55 ( )                             5:18.19 ( )
                                6:11.15 ( )                             7:08.08 ( )
                                8:03.60 ( )     8:51.45 (47.85)                    
 17 Corridon, Delia E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    8:53.33        
                                  44.25 ( )                             1:37.91 ( )
                                2:29.79 ( )                             3:24.49 ( )
                                4:20.98 ( )                             5:17.46 ( )
                                6:13.18 ( )                             7:09.17 ( )
                                8:04.01 ( )     8:53.33 (49.32)                    
 18 Ogden, Coco B        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    9:59.63        
                                  44.83 ( )                             1:40.78 ( )
                                2:41.08 ( )                             3:42.55 ( )
                                4:43.10 ( )                             5:45.41 ( )
                                6:50.34 ( )                             7:55.98 ( )
                                8:59.21 ( )   9:59.63 (1:00.42)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.53    5:47.73        
                                  37.43 ( )                             1:20.10 ( )
                                2:01.66 ( )                             2:43.27 ( )
                                3:35.55 ( )                             4:27.93 ( )
                                5:07.78 ( )     5:47.73 (39.95)                    
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:28.95    5:51.78        
                                  36.35 ( )                             1:19.45 ( )
                                2:04.63 ( )                             2:49.02 ( )
                                3:42.18 ( )                             4:35.67 ( )
                                5:14.80 ( )     5:51.78 (36.98)                    
  3 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              6:30.00    5:57.40        
                                  38.18 ( )                             1:21.26 ( )
                                2:05.87 ( )                             2:49.78 ( )
                                3:41.48 ( )                             4:34.95 ( )
                                5:16.43 ( )     5:57.40 (40.97)                    
  4 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.19    6:01.53        
                                  37.16 ( )                             1:23.84 ( )
                                2:07.48 ( )                             2:51.95 ( )
                                3:44.23 ( )                             4:37.77 ( )
                                5:20.10 ( )     6:01.53 (41.43)                    
  5 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:10.78        
  6 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR              6:30.00    6:26.31        
                                  41.76 ( )                             1:36.33 ( )
                                3:11.49 ( )                             4:08.10 ( )
                                5:04.11 ( )                             5:46.98 ( )
                                6:26.34 ( )         6:26.31 ( )                    
  7 Pena, Desiree       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:01.06        
 -- Ting, Oliva          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Katie M    12 NJRC-NJ              5:33.51    5:28.88        
                                  29.79 ( )                             1:02.88 ( )
                                1:37.12 ( )                             2:11.80 ( )
                                2:45.46 ( )                             3:18.23 ( )
                                3:51.73 ( )                             4:25.06 ( )
                                4:58.17 ( )     5:28.88 (30.71)                    
  2 Halper, Sophie R    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:31.99    5:44.63        
                                  29.97 ( )                             1:04.19 ( )
                                1:39.12 ( )                             2:14.27 ( )
                                2:49.63 ( )                             3:25.30 ( )
                                4:00.77 ( )                             4:35.95 ( )
                                5:11.35 ( )     5:44.63 (33.28)                    
  3 Maloney, Wynn M     11 UNAT-MR              5:43.76    5:54.28        
                                  31.44 ( )                             2:17.73 ( )
                                2:53.98 ( )                             3:30.28 ( )
                                4:07.05 ( )                             4:43.69 ( )
                                5:19.81 ( )                             5:54.29 ( )
            5:54.28 ( )                                                            
  4 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.38    5:56.90        
                                  31.39 ( )                               59.73 ( )
                                1:24.61 ( )                             1:46.39 ( )
                                2:19.72 ( )                             2:55.97 ( )
                                3:32.37 ( )                             3:54.09 ( )
                                4:15.40 ( )   5:56.90 (1:41.50)                    
  5 Altchiler, Emily M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.18    5:57.62        
                                  32.26 ( )                             1:07.95 ( )
                                1:44.90 ( )                             2:21.34 ( )
                                2:57.55 ( )                             3:34.65 ( )
                                4:11.18 ( )                             4:47.76 ( )
                                5:23.96 ( )     5:57.62 (33.66)                    
  6 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:47.86    6:00.47        
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:05.97 ( )
                                1:42.45 ( )                             2:19.50 ( )
                                2:56.06 ( )                             3:33.20 ( )
                                4:10.56 ( )                             4:48.03 ( )
                                5:24.92 ( )     6:00.47 (35.55)                    
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              5:56.23    6:01.62        
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:08.70 ( )
                                1:45.23 ( )                             2:22.02 ( )
                                2:58.56 ( )                             3:35.80 ( )
                                4:12.68 ( )                             4:50.41 ( )
                                5:27.67 ( )     6:01.62 (33.95)                    
  8 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    6:10.53        
                                  32.14 ( )                             1:08.32 ( )
                                2:24.12 ( )                             3:01.84 ( )
                                3:39.91 ( )                             4:18.57 ( )
                                6:22.95 ( )         6:10.53 ( )                    
  9 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:02.95    6:13.18        
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:08.78 ( )
                                1:45.88 ( )                             2:23.87 ( )
                                3:02.01 ( )                             3:40.34 ( )
                                4:19.19 ( )                             4:57.95 ( )
                                5:36.07 ( )     6:13.18 (37.11)                    
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.90    6:13.85        
                                  33.15 ( )                             1:10.30 ( )
                                1:48.62 ( )                             2:27.46 ( )
                                3:06.55 ( )                             3:45.61 ( )
                                4:23.77 ( )                             5:01.18 ( )
                                5:38.52 ( )     6:13.85 (35.33)                    
 11 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              6:33.66    6:14.51        
                                  32.98 ( )                             1:09.11 ( )
                                1:46.73 ( )                             2:25.13 ( )
                                3:03.16 ( )                             3:41.71 ( )
                                4:19.97 ( )                             4:58.72 ( )
                                5:37.29 ( )     6:14.51 (37.22)                    
 12 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.68    6:15.46        
                                  33.67 ( )                             1:11.75 ( )
                                1:50.48 ( )                             2:28.75 ( )
                                3:07.08 ( )                             3:45.75 ( )
                                4:24.56 ( )                             5:02.80 ( )
                                5:40.17 ( )     6:15.46 (35.29)                    
 13 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:14.02    6:17.89        
                                  33.79 ( )                             1:12.01 ( )
                                1:50.16 ( )                             2:29.40 ( )
                                2:53.07 ( )                             3:18.25 ( )
                                3:40.64 ( )                             4:10.52 ( )
                                4:33.40 ( )   6:17.89 (1:44.49)                    
 14 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:23.26    6:20.35        
                                  34.02 ( )                             1:11.94 ( )
                                1:50.27 ( )                             2:28.61 ( )
                                3:07.77 ( )                             3:46.30 ( )
                                4:25.13 ( )                             5:04.15 ( )
                                5:42.76 ( )     6:20.35 (37.59)                    
 15 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:47.10    6:30.73        
                                  34.47 ( )                             1:12.94 ( )
                                1:52.81 ( )                             2:32.86 ( )
                                2:56.21 ( )                             3:53.62 ( )
                                4:34.53 ( )                             5:15.91 ( )
                                5:54.76 ( )     6:30.73 (35.97)                    
 16 Simkins, Ella R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.66    6:31.09        
                                  34.56 ( )                             1:11.02 ( )
                                1:52.54 ( )                             2:32.60 ( )
                                3:12.50 ( )                             3:52.29 ( )
                                4:15.40 ( )                             4:36.94 ( )
                                5:12.36 ( )   6:31.09 (1:18.73)                    
 17 Jin, Vickie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:50.90    6:31.29        
                                  34.37 ( )                             1:11.55 ( )
                                1:49.82 ( )                             2:09.20 ( )
                                2:29.57 ( )                             2:57.93 ( )
                                3:49.99 ( )                             4:29.51 ( )
                                5:10.17 ( )   6:31.29 (1:21.12)                    
 18 Low, Kelly          12 NYCC-MR              6:43.84    6:31.72        
                                  34.22 ( )                             1:12.95 ( )
                                1:52.38 ( )                             2:32.99 ( )
                                3:12.86 ( )                             3:53.52 ( )
                                4:34.31 ( )                             5:14.47 ( )
                                5:54.80 ( )     6:31.72 (36.92)                    
 19 Chan, Kaitlyn       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:19.76    6:35.75        
                                  35.21 ( )                             1:14.69 ( )
                                1:54.86 ( )                             2:34.90 ( )
                                3:15.64 ( )                             3:56.47 ( )
                                4:36.94 ( )                             5:17.83 ( )
                                5:57.77 ( )     6:35.75 (37.98)                    
 20 Knobler, Sera A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:37.32    6:39.60        
                                  35.68 ( )                             1:14.63 ( )
                                1:54.93 ( )                             2:35.61 ( )
                                3:16.49 ( )                             3:57.37 ( )
                                4:38.36 ( )                             5:19.33 ( )
                                6:00.65 ( )     6:39.60 (38.95)                    
 21 Lennon, Kelly       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:28.46    6:39.94        
                                  34.39 ( )                             1:14.00 ( )
                                1:54.22 ( )                             2:35.01 ( )
                                3:16.13 ( )                             3:57.38 ( )
                                4:38.33 ( )                             5:19.11 ( )
                                6:00.07 ( )     6:39.94 (39.87)                    
 22 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR              7:08.65    6:40.91        
                                  33.85 ( )                             1:12.19 ( )
                                1:53.48 ( )                             2:34.77 ( )
                                3:16.26 ( )                             3:58.06 ( )
                                4:39.95 ( )                             5:21.24 ( )
                                6:02.61 ( )     6:40.91 (38.30)                    
 23 Abdelrahman, Rawan  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:50.21    6:47.71        
                                  35.83 ( )                             1:15.58 ( )
                                1:56.85 ( )                             2:39.20 ( )
                                3:21.40 ( )                             4:03.24 ( )
                                4:46.27 ( )                             5:27.60 ( )
                                6:09.61 ( )     6:47.71 (38.10)                    
 24 Pappalardo, Alexa   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:00.90    6:48.41        
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:09.46 ( )
                                1:50.61 ( )                             3:57.83 ( )
                                4:41.14 ( )                             5:24.55 ( )
                                6:52.52 ( )                             7:22.41 ( )
            6:48.41 ( )                                                            
 25 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              6:44.10    6:54.47        
                                  35.72 ( )                             1:17.20 ( )
                                1:59.48 ( )                             2:42.50 ( )
                                3:25.14 ( )                             4:07.27 ( )
                                4:49.83 ( )                             5:32.14 ( )
                                6:14.73 ( )     6:54.47 (39.74)                    
 26 Fennell, Emily A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:58.02    7:04.35        
                                  34.49 ( )                             1:15.26 ( )
                                1:59.66 ( )                             2:43.72 ( )
                                3:28.88 ( )                             4:12.74 ( )
                                4:57.61 ( )                             5:42.35 ( )
                                6:25.96 ( )     7:04.35 (38.39)                    
 27 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:50.05    7:05.41        
                                  37.39 ( )                             1:20.26 ( )
                                2:04.28 ( )                             2:48.00 ( )
                                3:31.61 ( )                             4:14.55 ( )
                                4:58.39 ( )                             5:42.03 ( )
                                6:24.37 ( )     7:05.41 (41.04)                    
 28 Steinberg, Alyssa   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:58.85    7:18.69        
                                  35.45 ( )                             1:17.11 ( )
                                2:02.08 ( )                             2:47.64 ( )
                                3:33.77 ( )                             4:19.69 ( )
                                5:05.15 ( )                             5:50.58 ( )
                                6:35.24 ( )     7:18.69 (43.45)                    
 29 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:32.26        
                                1:24.49 ( )                             3:44.88 ( )
                                5:18.52 ( )                             7:32.42 ( )
                                8:01.61 ( )         7:32.26 ( )                    
 30 Habib, Maggie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:43.04        
                                  39.89 ( )                             1:25.32 ( )
                                2:12.88 ( )                             3:00.12 ( )
                                3:47.54 ( )                             4:35.96 ( )
                                5:23.97 ( )                             6:11.40 ( )
                                6:59.52 ( )     7:43.04 (43.52)                    
 31 Irato, Carmela      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:45.68        
                                  39.19 ( )                             1:25.07 ( )
                                2:12.74 ( )                             2:59.42 ( )
                                3:46.85 ( )                             4:35.85 ( )
                                5:24.52 ( )                             6:13.84 ( )
                                7:01.40 ( )     7:45.68 (44.28)                    
 -- Shirazi, Tara J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                                  38.44 ( )                             1:22.56 ( )
                                2:08.70 ( )                             2:54.20 ( )
                                3:41.02 ( )                             4:28.38 ( )
                                5:14.91 ( )                             6:01.77 ( )
                                6:48.33 ( )          DQ (42.69)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.39    5:09.80        
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:11.21 ( )
                                1:52.31 ( )                             2:33.65 ( )
                                3:17.10 ( )                             4:01.86 ( )
                                4:36.89 ( )     5:09.80 (32.91)                    
  2 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.07    5:12.25        
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:11.07 ( )
                                1:50.74 ( )                             2:31.30 ( )
                                3:15.10 ( )                             4:00.45 ( )
                                4:36.54 ( )     5:12.25 (35.71)                    
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:18.37        
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.11    5:19.06        
  5 Fried, Carly T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:10.41    5:21.84        
                                  33.87 ( )                             1:15.14 ( )
                                1:55.91 ( )                             2:37.08 ( )
                                3:20.82 ( )                             4:06.76 ( )
                                4:44.75 ( )     5:21.84 (37.09)                    
  6 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:10.30    5:22.47        
                                  33.78 ( )                             1:13.25 ( )
                                1:54.11 ( )                             2:35.47 ( )
                                3:23.95 ( )                             4:12.57 ( )
                                4:48.35 ( )     5:22.47 (34.12)                    
  7 Maloney, Wynn M     11 UNAT-MR              5:58.24    5:26.84        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.95    5:33.74        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.51    5:38.57        
                                  36.56 ( )                             1:20.19 ( )
                                2:01.81 ( )                             2:43.23 ( )
                                3:30.29 ( )                             4:18.28 ( )
                                4:59.16 ( )     5:38.57 (39.41)                    
 10 Simkins, Ella R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.44    5:38.94        
 11 Haddow, Shanna      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.95    5:45.97        
 12 Hahn, Katelyn E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.90    5:47.91        
 13 Low, Kelly          12 NYCC-MR              5:46.22    5:49.58        
 14 Lennon, Kelly       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:53.95    5:51.82        
 15 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              6:15.00    6:00.79        
                                  39.20 ( )                             1:26.93 ( )
                                2:11.66 ( )                             2:53.84 ( )
                                3:45.62 ( )                             4:40.45 ( )
                                5:22.34 ( )     6:00.79 (38.45)                    
 16 Jin, Vickie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:10.95    6:11.22        
                                  38.16 ( )                             1:28.94 ( )
                                2:17.58 ( )                             3:08.11 ( )
                                3:57.58 ( )                             4:49.18 ( )
                                5:28.95 ( )     6:11.22 (42.27)                    
 17 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:38.34        
 18 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:42.39        
 19 Irato, Carmela      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:56.60        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.90         DQ        
                                  32.67 ( )                             1:11.56 ( )
                                1:54.28 ( )                             2:34.67 ( )
                                3:20.30 ( )                             4:04.98 ( )
                                4:40.27 ( )          DQ (33.71)                    
 -- Habib, Maggie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.65    5:01.83        
                                  32.26 ( )                             1:07.82 ( )
                                1:45.73 ( )                             2:23.75 ( )
                                3:09.77 ( )                             3:53.27 ( )
                                4:28.47 ( )     5:01.83 (33.36)                    
  2 Brickman, Molly E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:54.00    5:02.03        
                                  31.13 ( )                             1:11.07 ( )
                                1:47.98 ( )                             2:25.18 ( )
                                3:54.20 ( )                             5:06.95 ( )
            5:02.03 ( )                                                            
  3 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    5:08.23        
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:09.66 ( )
                                2:30.10 ( )                             3:14.84 ( )
                                4:00.96 ( )                             4:35.63 ( )
        5:08.23 (32.60)                                                            
  4 Mejia, Nicole       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.41    5:09.69        
                                  34.29 ( )                             1:12.70 ( )
                                1:51.58 ( )                             2:31.52 ( )
                                3:15.98 ( )                             4:00.69 ( )
                                4:35.50 ( )     5:09.69 (34.19)                    
  5 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.68    5:09.82        
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:12.18 ( )
                                1:52.72 ( )                             2:31.88 ( )
                                3:15.82 ( )                             3:59.54 ( )
                                4:35.93 ( )     5:09.82 (33.89)                    
  6 Jiran, Ashley       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.24    5:15.57        
                                  34.95 ( )                             1:14.31 ( )
                                1:53.76 ( )                             2:33.05 ( )
                                3:18.75 ( )                             4:04.80 ( )
                                4:41.28 ( )     5:15.57 (34.29)                    
  7 Hart, Alexis M      13 NJRC-NJ              5:08.10    5:23.59        
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:13.67 ( )
                                1:55.33 ( )                             2:36.49 ( )
                                3:22.66 ( )                             4:09.70 ( )
                                4:47.46 ( )     5:23.59 (36.13)                    
  8 Kleckner, Sabrina   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.25    5:24.60        
                                1:13.19 ( )                             2:35.60 ( )
                                3:28.34 ( )                             4:47.72 ( )
                                5:24.60 ( )         5:24.60 ( )                    
  9 Paholak, Milah V    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.24    5:27.75        
                                  33.84 ( )                             1:14.74 ( )
                                1:57.53 ( )                             2:39.28 ( )
                                3:26.03 ( )                             4:11.51 ( )
                                4:50.53 ( )     5:27.75 (37.22)                    
 10 Lipton, Jessica R   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:28.73    5:32.64        
                                  34.30 ( )                             1:15.43 ( )
                                1:56.35 ( )                             2:38.18 ( )
                                3:27.99 ( )                             4:17.91 ( )
                                4:54.90 ( )     5:32.64 (37.74)                    
 11 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.95    5:32.90        
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:14.35 ( )
                                1:56.76 ( )                             2:38.62 ( )
                                3:29.26 ( )                             4:19.83 ( )
                                4:56.78 ( )     5:32.90 (36.12)                    
 12 Siegel, Sophie H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:30.00    5:33.40        
                                  32.01 ( )                             1:11.60 ( )
                                1:53.96 ( )                             2:35.72 ( )
                                3:28.15 ( )                             4:21.84 ( )
                                4:58.14 ( )     5:33.40 (35.26)                    
 13 Damsky, Abby K      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.49    5:37.90        
                                  34.44 ( )                             1:20.51 ( )
                                2:01.67 ( )                             2:42.19 ( )
                                3:32.25 ( )                             4:23.58 ( )
                                5:01.03 ( )     5:37.90 (36.87)                    
 14 Fuchs, Lindsey      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.23    5:38.19        
                                  36.27 ( )                             1:17.09 ( )
                                1:59.86 ( )                             2:44.20 ( )
                                3:32.39 ( )                             4:21.94 ( )
                                4:59.55 ( )     5:38.19 (38.64)                    
 15 O'Meara, Sappha E   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:39.98    5:39.48        
                                  38.55 ( )                             1:22.36 ( )
                                2:13.28 ( )                             5:44.65 ( )
            5:39.48 ( )                                                            
 16 Kuo, Elizabeth F    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.44    5:49.33        
                                  37.74 ( )                             1:24.82 ( )
                                2:07.66 ( )                             2:51.28 ( )
                                3:37.78 ( )                             4:26.72 ( )
                                5:08.29 ( )     5:49.33 (41.04)                    
 17 Robert, Jessica     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:46.46    5:52.34        
                                  37.21 ( )                             1:26.23 ( )
                                2:08.50 ( )                             2:51.56 ( )
                                3:42.30 ( )                             4:34.03 ( )
                                5:12.86 ( )     5:52.34 (39.48)                    
 18 Dwass, Simona       13 Manta Rays-MR        7:00.00    6:11.32        
                                  38.24 ( )                             1:25.40 ( )
                                2:12.88 ( )                             2:57.78 ( )
                                3:53.20 ( )                             4:49.96 ( )
                                5:31.40 ( )     6:11.32 (39.92)                    
 19 Astudillo, Nicole   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:11.42        
                                  37.36 ( )                             1:21.11 ( )
                                2:09.41 ( )                             2:56.60 ( )
                                3:49.46 ( )                             4:44.56 ( )
                                5:30.15 ( )     6:11.42 (41.27)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:13.28    4:28.95        
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:01.63 ( )
                                1:36.70 ( )                             2:11.07 ( )
                                2:48.52 ( )                             3:26.21 ( )
                                3:58.13 ( )     4:28.95 (30.82)                    
  2 Hain, Karina A      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.68    4:35.86        
                                                                        1:06.96 ( )
                                1:48.18 ( )                                        
                                3:07.69 ( )   4:35.86 (1:28.17)                    
  3 Neal, Lia M         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.19    4:43.80        
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:01.70 ( )
                                1:39.89 ( )                             2:17.36 ( )
                                2:57.93 ( )                             3:40.15 ( )
                                4:12.34 ( )     4:43.80 (31.46)                    
  4 Rueda, Daniela      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.28    4:50.87        
                                  31.00 ( )                             1:05.09 ( )
                                1:41.39 ( )                             2:17.96 ( )
                                3:02.66 ( )                             3:47.21 ( )
                                4:18.82 ( )     4:50.87 (32.05)                    
  5 NG, Selina K        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.67    4:51.70        
                                  28.42 ( )                             1:01.44 ( )
                                1:39.16 ( )                             2:16.92 ( )
                                3:01.22 ( )                             3:45.12 ( )
                                4:18.64 ( )     4:51.70 (33.06)                    
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.25    4:52.23        
                                  30.97 ( )                             1:06.53 ( )
                                1:44.74 ( )                             2:23.63 ( )
                                3:04.19 ( )                             3:45.79 ( )
                                4:19.99 ( )     4:52.23 (32.24)                    
  7 Barry, Amanda E     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.19    4:52.70        
                                  31.24 ( )                             1:07.16 ( )
                                1:45.46 ( )                             2:23.33 ( )
                                3:04.14 ( )                             3:45.71 ( )
                                4:20.22 ( )     4:52.70 (32.48)                    
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.54    4:53.63        
                                  31.02 ( )                             1:04.95 ( )
                                1:42.36 ( )                             2:19.64 ( )
                                3:02.59 ( )                             3:47.91 ( )
                                4:21.00 ( )     4:53.63 (32.63)                    
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.10    4:54.93        
                                  30.86 ( )                             1:05.90 ( )
                                1:42.93 ( )                             2:20.47 ( )
                                3:04.07 ( )                             3:50.09 ( )
                                4:22.77 ( )     4:54.93 (32.16)                    
 10 Chan, Shirley       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.07    4:55.37        
                                  30.83 ( )                             1:05.83 ( )
                                1:43.13 ( )                             2:20.78 ( )
                                3:04.31 ( )                             3:47.81 ( )
                                4:22.38 ( )     4:55.37 (32.99)                    
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.84    4:55.39        
                                  30.91 ( )                             1:05.67 ( )
                                1:41.60 ( )                             2:17.21 ( )
                                3:01.57 ( )                             3:46.40 ( )
                                4:21.14 ( )     4:55.39 (34.25)                    
 12 Lui, Geyanne E      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.00    5:02.33        
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:06.81 ( )
                                1:45.82 ( )                             2:25.40 ( )
                                3:08.69 ( )                             3:53.85 ( )
                                4:28.28 ( )     5:02.33 (34.05)                    
 13 Kuo, Jacqueline     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.66    5:02.88        
                                  32.20 ( )                             1:07.96 ( )
                                1:45.98 ( )                             2:24.17 ( )
                                3:08.57 ( )                             3:54.55 ( )
                                4:29.32 ( )     5:02.88 (33.56)                    
 14 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.19    5:02.95        
                                  31.60 ( )                             1:07.49 ( )
                                1:46.77 ( )                             2:23.25 ( )
                                3:09.47 ( )                             3:54.55 ( )
                                4:29.08 ( )     5:02.95 (33.87)                    
 15 Nunez, Ana          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.02    5:05.39        
                                  33.10 ( )                             1:10.50 ( )
                                1:48.62 ( )                             2:27.16 ( )
                                3:11.70 ( )                             3:57.87 ( )
                                4:32.26 ( )     5:05.39 (33.13)                    
 16 Cuiffo, Andie M     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.87    5:05.42        
                                  33.01 ( )                             1:10.48 ( )
                                1:47.23 ( )                             2:23.89 ( )
                                3:11.33 ( )                             3:58.94 ( )
                                4:31.94 ( )     5:05.42 (33.48)                    
 17 Scott, Lucy E       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.63    5:08.00        
                                  33.54 ( )                             1:11.89 ( )
                                3:59.84 ( )                             5:14.68 ( )
            5:08.00 ( )                                                            
 18 Manning, Colleen P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.37    5:09.61        
                                  34.13 ( )                             1:14.55 ( )
                                1:53.12 ( )                             2:30.32 ( )
                                3:15.74 ( )                             4:00.98 ( )
                                4:35.22 ( )     5:09.61 (34.39)                    
 19 Bormann, Kristen E  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.07    5:10.57        
                                  31.58 ( )                             1:06.80 ( )
                                1:47.55 ( )                             2:28.24 ( )
                                3:13.41 ( )                             4:00.22 ( )
                                4:35.80 ( )     5:10.57 (34.77)                    
 20 Martinez, Adrianna  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.87    5:14.17        
                                  31.52 ( )                             1:08.70 ( )
                                1:47.32 ( )                             2:26.31 ( )
                                3:11.46 ( )                             3:59.21 ( )
                                4:36.62 ( )     5:14.17 (37.55)                    
 21 Rodriguez, Keannie  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.74    5:15.11        
                                  32.89 ( )                             1:14.21 ( )
                                1:53.93 ( )                             2:34.26 ( )
                                3:19.47 ( )                             4:05.44 ( )
                                4:40.64 ( )     5:15.11 (34.47)                    
 22 Lee, Kevyn          16 NYCC-MR              5:27.83    5:16.89        
                                  34.11 ( )                             1:15.69 ( )
                                1:58.76 ( )                             2:40.63 ( )
                                3:25.16 ( )                             4:10.56 ( )
                                4:44.50 ( )     5:16.89 (32.39)                    
 23 Katz, Rebecca       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.24    5:16.92        
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:12.54 ( )
                                1:53.64 ( )                             2:34.51 ( )
                                3:20.32 ( )                             4:06.09 ( )
                                4:42.66 ( )     5:16.92 (34.26)                    
 24 Pena, Jarleen B     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.81    5:33.25        
                                  32.51 ( )                             1:14.64 ( )
                                1:54.91 ( )                             2:37.21 ( )
                                3:25.54 ( )                             4:13.47 ( )
                                4:50.89 ( )     5:33.25 (42.36)                    
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Daniela I   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:23.94   17:44.38        
                                  29.52 ( )                             1:01.18 ( )
                                1:33.18 ( )                             2:05.72 ( )
                                2:38.22 ( )                             3:10.86 ( )
                                3:43.22 ( )                             4:15.80 ( )
                                4:48.48 ( )                             5:20.98 ( )
                                5:53.24 ( )                             6:25.63 ( )
                                6:58.50 ( )                             7:30.76 ( )
                                8:03.23 ( )                             8:35.85 ( )
     17:44.38 (9:08.53)
  2 Rueda, Daniela      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:00.00   17:44.51        
                                  29.50 ( )                             1:01.15 ( )
                                1:33.18 ( )                             2:05.49 ( )
                                2:37.79 ( )                             3:10.13 ( )
                                3:42.60 ( )                             4:14.82 ( )
                                4:47.39 ( )                             5:20.26 ( )
                                5:52.83 ( )                             6:25.21 ( )
                                6:57.72 ( )                             7:30.17 ( )
                                7:54.40 ( )                             8:35.24 ( )
     17:44.51 (9:09.27)
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:59.77   18:26.31        
                                  31.07 ( )                             1:04.53 ( )
                                1:38.43 ( )                             2:12.53 ( )
                                2:46.34 ( )                             3:20.65 ( )
                                3:54.93 ( )                             4:29.04 ( )
                                5:03.17 ( )                             5:37.52 ( )
                                6:11.35 ( )                             6:44.93 ( )
                                7:18.89 ( )                             7:52.78 ( )
                                8:26.58 ( )                             9:00.44 ( )
     18:26.31 (9:25.87)
  4 Sims, Danielle      16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:50.80   18:26.77        
                                  28.73 ( )                             1:00.74 ( )
                                1:33.05 ( )                             2:05.48 ( )
                                2:38.10 ( )                             3:10.85 ( )
                                3:43.40 ( )                             4:16.19 ( )
                                4:49.28 ( )                             5:22.66 ( )
                                5:56.49 ( )                             6:30.33 ( )
                                7:04.29 ( )                             7:24.22 ( )
                                8:13.00 ( )                             8:47.37 ( )
     18:26.77 (9:39.40)
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:59.82   18:35.34        
                                  30.31 ( )                             1:03.07 ( )
                                1:36.81 ( )                             2:10.34 ( )
                                2:43.98 ( )                             3:17.64 ( )
                                3:51.16 ( )                             4:24.92 ( )
                                4:58.64 ( )                             5:32.58 ( )
                                6:06.87 ( )                             6:40.76 ( )
                                7:14.74 ( )                             7:48.74 ( )
                                8:22.96 ( )                             8:56.96 ( )
     18:35.34 (9:38.38)
  6 Rodriguez, Keannie  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:52.37   18:36.92        
                                  30.70 ( )                             1:03.70 ( )
                                1:37.04 ( )                             2:10.71 ( )
                                2:44.45 ( )                             3:18.26 ( )
                                3:51.73 ( )                             4:25.41 ( )
                                4:59.21 ( )                             5:32.83 ( )
                                6:07.17 ( )                             6:41.09 ( )
                                7:15.14 ( )                             7:49.04 ( )
                                8:23.47 ( )                             8:57.36 ( )
     18:36.92 (9:39.56)
  7 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:07.90   18:57.21        
                                  31.16 ( )                             1:04.84 ( )
                                1:39.36 ( )                             2:13.65 ( )
                                2:47.97 ( )                             3:22.51 ( )
                                3:57.07 ( )                             4:31.74 ( )
                                5:05.99 ( )                             5:40.83 ( )
                                6:15.47 ( )                             6:49.68 ( )
                                7:24.50 ( )                             7:58.99 ( )
                                8:33.45 ( )                             9:07.54 ( )
     18:57.21 (9:49.67)
  8 Delnero, Julia R    16 NJRC-NJ             18:18.09   19:01.67        
                                  30.98 ( )                             1:04.55 ( )
                                1:38.74 ( )                             2:13.33 ( )
                                2:47.52 ( )                             3:22.01 ( )
                                3:56.65 ( )                             4:31.75 ( )
                                5:06.61 ( )                             5:41.85 ( )
                                6:16.82 ( )                             6:51.79 ( )
                                7:27.24 ( )                             8:02.72 ( )
                                8:38.06 ( )                             9:13.02 ( )
     19:01.67 (9:48.65)
  9 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ             20:09.32   19:03.31        
                                  31.50 ( )                             1:05.83 ( )
                                1:40.45 ( )                             2:15.39 ( )
                                2:50.39 ( )                             3:25.28 ( )
                                3:45.69 ( )                             5:46.11 ( )
                               10:26.62 ( )                            11:37.26 ( )
                               17:20.27 ( )  19:03.31 (1:43.04)                    
 10 Nunez, Ana          17 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:21.69   19:04.70        
                                  31.77 ( )                             1:05.65 ( )
                                1:40.04 ( )                             2:14.30 ( )
                                2:48.90 ( )                             3:23.56 ( )
                                3:58.03 ( )                             4:32.70 ( )
                                5:07.66 ( )                             5:42.27 ( )
                                6:16.90 ( )                             6:51.79 ( )
                                7:26.48 ( )                             8:01.48 ( )
                                8:36.02 ( )                             9:10.84 ( )
     19:04.70 (9:53.86)
 11 Lawson, Casey J     13 NJRC-NJ             20:21.02   19:06.59        
                                  30.29 ( )                             1:04.11 ( )
                                1:38.72 ( )                             2:13.82 ( )
                                2:49.15 ( )                             3:24.21 ( )
                                3:59.42 ( )                             4:35.07 ( )
                                5:10.29 ( )                             5:45.56 ( )
                                6:20.57 ( )                             6:55.27 ( )
                                7:29.91 ( )                             8:04.57 ( )
                                8:40.14 ( )                             9:14.88 ( )
     19:06.59 (9:51.71)
 12 Newton, Melanie S   14 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:05.90   19:08.11        
                                  21.84 ( )                             1:04.70 ( )
                                1:39.01 ( )                             2:13.37 ( )
                                2:47.82 ( )                             3:22.27 ( )
                                3:57.15 ( )                             4:31.89 ( )
                                5:06.76 ( )                             5:41.13 ( )
                                6:16.18 ( )                             6:51.64 ( )
                                7:26.75 ( )                             8:01.99 ( )
                                8:37.15 ( )                             9:12.30 ( )
     19:08.11 (9:55.81)
 13 Scharf, Samantha P  15 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:30.90   19:13.87        
                                  30.31 ( )                             1:04.17 ( )
                                1:38.01 ( )                             2:12.38 ( )
                                2:46.87 ( )                             3:21.51 ( )
                                3:55.53 ( )                             4:30.27 ( )
                                5:04.72 ( )                             5:39.29 ( )
                                6:14.11 ( )                             6:48.66 ( )
                                7:23.22 ( )                             7:57.27 ( )
                                8:32.59 ( )                             9:07.12 ( )
    19:13.87 (10:06.75)
 14 Kuo, Jacqueline     16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:52.68   19:18.28        
                                  30.77 ( )                             1:04.51 ( )
                                1:39.16 ( )                             2:14.09 ( )
                                2:48.96 ( )                             3:24.04 ( )
                                3:59.41 ( )                             4:34.68 ( )
                                5:09.69 ( )                             5:44.75 ( )
                                6:20.03 ( )                             6:55.43 ( )
                                7:31.09 ( )                             8:06.54 ( )
                                8:42.26 ( )                             9:17.56 ( )
    19:18.28 (10:00.72)
 15 Chan, Shirley       15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:30.81   19:29.77        
                                  31.04 ( )                             1:05.38 ( )
                                1:40.03 ( )                             2:15.18 ( )
                                2:51.03 ( )                             3:26.94 ( )
                                4:02.79 ( )                             4:38.28 ( )
                                5:14.02 ( )                             5:49.70 ( )
                                6:25.57 ( )                             7:00.96 ( )
                                7:36.56 ( )                             8:12.12 ( )
                                8:47.85 ( )                             9:23.34 ( )
    19:29.77 (10:06.43)
 16 Dagostino, Jamie M  30 NYAC-MR             17:50.00   19:31.46        
                                  31.38 ( )                             1:04.76 ( )
                                1:38.78 ( )                             2:13.70 ( )
                                2:48.91 ( )                             3:24.41 ( )
                                3:59.75 ( )                             4:35.28 ( )
                                5:10.52 ( )                             5:46.22 ( )
                                6:22.16 ( )                             6:58.06 ( )
                                7:33.81 ( )                             8:09.54 ( )
                                8:45.00 ( )                             9:20.92 ( )
    19:31.46 (10:10.54)
 17 Desousa, Dana       14 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:59.95   19:47.29        
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:06.44 ( )
                                1:41.85 ( )                             2:17.30 ( )
                                2:53.16 ( )                             3:29.03 ( )
                                4:05.14 ( )                             4:41.30 ( )
                                5:17.27 ( )                             5:53.77 ( )
                                6:29.94 ( )                             7:06.57 ( )
                                7:42.46 ( )                             8:18.48 ( )
                                8:54.69 ( )                             9:30.84 ( )
    19:47.29 (10:16.45)
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   19:52.15        
                                  30.66 ( )                             1:05.35 ( )
                                1:40.61 ( )                             2:16.71 ( )
                                2:52.57 ( )                             3:28.65 ( )
                                4:04.96 ( )                             4:42.01 ( )
                                5:18.27 ( )                             5:54.98 ( )
                                6:31.46 ( )                             7:08.48 ( )
                                7:45.38 ( )                             8:22.70 ( )
                                8:59.28 ( )                             9:35.58 ( )
    19:52.15 (10:16.57)
 19 Attner, Lauren T    15 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:49.60   19:59.49        
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:06.60 ( )
                                1:42.14 ( )                             2:17.91 ( )
                                2:54.10 ( )                             3:30.07 ( )
                                4:06.54 ( )                             4:42.84 ( )
                                5:19.31 ( )                             5:55.84 ( )
                                6:32.40 ( )                             7:08.88 ( )
                                7:45.36 ( )                             8:22.13 ( )
                                8:58.96 ( )                             9:36.01 ( )
    19:59.49 (10:23.48)
 20 Eguchi, Nadia N     11 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:30.00   20:04.02        
                                  31.95 ( )                             1:07.72 ( )
                                1:43.52 ( )                             2:20.18 ( )
                                2:56.81 ( )                             3:33.35 ( )
                                4:10.23 ( )                             4:46.98 ( )
                                5:23.92 ( )                             6:00.84 ( )
                                6:37.54 ( )                             7:14.39 ( )
                                7:51.12 ( )                             8:28.11 ( )
                                9:05.01 ( )                             9:41.70 ( )
    20:04.02 (10:22.32)
 21 Guastella, Emma     14 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:06.30   20:09.87        
                                  32.43 ( )                             1:07.80 ( )
                                1:43.91 ( )                             2:20.51 ( )
                                2:56.97 ( )                             3:33.69 ( )
                                4:10.03 ( )                             4:47.06 ( )
                                5:23.66 ( )                             6:00.23 ( )
                                6:36.80 ( )                             7:13.96 ( )
                                7:50.73 ( )                             8:27.63 ( )
                                9:04.08 ( )                             9:40.58 ( )
    20:09.87 (10:29.29)
 22 Chan, Kimberly      14 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:30.90   20:19.75        
                                  32.64 ( )                             1:07.33 ( )
                                1:43.10 ( )                             2:19.19 ( )
                                2:55.73 ( )                             3:32.45 ( )
                                4:09.77 ( )                             4:46.54 ( )
                                6:01.02 ( )                             6:38.06 ( )
                                8:29.62 ( )                             9:06.87 ( )
                                9:43.87 ( )                            10:58.94 ( )
                               11:36.68 ( )                            12:14.36 ( )
     20:19.75 (8:05.39)
 23 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:30.00   20:20.90        
                                  35.53 ( )                                        
                                1:58.20 ( )                             2:25.52 ( )
                                                                        9:15.74 ( )
                               10:49.96 ( )                            11:17.68 ( )
                               17:55.21 ( )  20:20.90 (2:25.69)                    
 24 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ             21:03.20   20:28.61        
                                  32.42 ( )                             1:07.81 ( )
                                1:44.54 ( )                             2:20.44 ( )
                                2:56.73 ( )                             3:34.23 ( )
                                4:11.10 ( )                             4:48.75 ( )
                                5:25.88 ( )                             6:03.24 ( )
                                6:40.48 ( )                             7:18.18 ( )
                                7:55.55 ( )                             8:32.03 ( )
                                9:09.99 ( )                             9:46.99 ( )
    20:28.61 (10:41.62)
 25 Jiran, Ashley       13 Tmsuffolk-MR        21:10.95   20:30.29        
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:07.91 ( )
                                1:44.16 ( )                             2:20.93 ( )
                                2:57.82 ( )                             3:34.94 ( )
                                4:12.06 ( )                             4:49.62 ( )
                                5:26.69 ( )                             6:03.07 ( )
                                6:39.97 ( )                             7:17.27 ( )
                                7:55.01 ( )                             8:33.12 ( )
                                9:10.49 ( )                             9:48.41 ( )
    20:30.29 (10:41.88)
 26 Elmassry, Jasmine   12 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   20:33.68        
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:07.56 ( )
                                1:43.03 ( )                             2:18.97 ( )
                                2:55.21 ( )                             3:31.07 ( )
                                4:07.76 ( )                             4:44.64 ( )
                                5:21.83 ( )                             5:58.56 ( )
                                6:34.78 ( )                             7:11.10 ( )
                                7:48.14 ( )                             8:26.73 ( )
                                9:03.50 ( )                             9:41.65 ( )
    20:33.68 (10:52.03)
 27 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  12 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:30.00   20:43.65        
                                  31.73 ( )                             1:06.62 ( )
                                1:42.27 ( )                             2:18.97 ( )
                                2:55.95 ( )                             3:33.46 ( )
                                4:11.49 ( )                             4:49.12 ( )
                                5:26.83 ( )                             6:04.64 ( )
                                6:42.52 ( )                             7:20.42 ( )
                                7:58.48 ( )                             8:35.84 ( )
                                9:13.90 ( )                             9:52.20 ( )
    20:43.65 (10:51.45)
 28 Pena, Jarleen B     15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT   20:51.08        
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:06.41 ( )
                                1:43.45 ( )                             2:21.36 ( )
                                2:59.87 ( )                             3:37.97 ( )
                                4:15.97 ( )                             4:53.72 ( )
                                5:32.37 ( )                             6:10.17 ( )
                                6:48.75 ( )                             7:27.06 ( )
                                8:04.77 ( )                             8:43.58 ( )
                                9:21.82 ( )                            10:00.38 ( )
    20:51.08 (10:50.70)
 29 Marsiello, Lauren   15 Tmsuffolk-MR        21:10.90   20:53.55        
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:08.21 ( )
                                1:45.44 ( )                             2:22.86 ( )
                                3:00.42 ( )                             3:37.61 ( )
                                4:15.56 ( )                             4:53.26 ( )
                                5:31.24 ( )                             6:08.97 ( )
                                6:47.35 ( )                             7:25.15 ( )
                                8:03.45 ( )                             8:43.16 ( )
                                9:23.32 ( )                            10:03.35 ( )
    20:53.55 (10:50.20)
 30 DeGoias, Sabrina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR        21:14.95   20:59.16        
                                  32.05 ( )                             1:08.42 ( )
                                1:45.64 ( )                             2:22.62 ( )
                                3:00.75 ( )                             3:38.06 ( )
                                4:16.51 ( )                             4:54.40 ( )
                                5:33.81 ( )                             6:10.60 ( )
                                6:49.90 ( )                             7:26.69 ( )
                                8:04.44 ( )                             8:42.91 ( )
                                9:21.74 ( )                            10:00.16 ( )
    20:59.16 (10:59.00)
 31 Paholak, Milah V    13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:00.00   21:04.31        
                                  33.88 ( )                             1:11.36 ( )
                                1:50.15 ( )                             2:28.75 ( )
                                3:06.86 ( )                             3:45.97 ( )
                                4:24.11 ( )                             5:02.71 ( )
                                5:41.38 ( )                             6:20.20 ( )
                                6:58.82 ( )                             7:37.04 ( )
                                8:16.46 ( )                             8:54.73 ( )
                                9:33.43 ( )                            10:12.51 ( )
    21:04.31 (10:51.80)
 32 Damsky, Abby K      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:23.28   21:13.91        
                                  32.91 ( )                             1:09.70 ( )
                                1:48.82 ( )                             2:26.99 ( )
                                3:03.88 ( )                             3:43.01 ( )
                                4:23.50 ( )                             5:41.82 ( )
                                6:21.75 ( )                             6:59.17 ( )
                                7:43.31 ( )                             8:18.93 ( )
                                8:58.73 ( )                             9:29.53 ( )
                               10:55.50 ( )                            11:36.05 ( )
     21:13.91 (9:37.86)
 33 Kleckner, Sabrina   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:00.00   21:19.57        
                                  32.94 ( )                             1:09.22 ( )
                                1:46.03 ( )                             2:24.41 ( )
                                3:02.31 ( )                             3:40.39 ( )
                                4:19.42 ( )                             4:58.67 ( )
                                5:37.86 ( )                             6:17.57 ( )
                                6:56.76 ( )                             7:35.39 ( )
                                8:14.27 ( )                             8:53.92 ( )
                                9:33.17 ( )                            10:12.69 ( )
    21:19.57 (11:06.88)
 34 Lu, Grace           13 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   21:25.76        
                                  33.55 ( )                             1:10.40 ( )
                                1:47.86 ( )                             2:26.10 ( )
                                3:04.93 ( )                             3:43.63 ( )
                                4:22.19 ( )                             5:00.51 ( )
                                5:39.29 ( )                             6:17.63 ( )
                                6:56.59 ( )                             7:35.77 ( )
                                8:15.13 ( )                             8:54.87 ( )
                                9:34.52 ( )                            10:14.56 ( )
    21:25.76 (11:11.20)
 35 Fuchs, Lindsey      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:20.00   21:36.79        
                                  35.29 ( )                             1:14.27 ( )
                                1:53.54 ( )                             2:12.62 ( )
                                2:32.82 ( )                             2:57.56 ( )
                                4:29.83 ( )                             5:10.81 ( )
                                5:50.49 ( )                             6:29.86 ( )
                                7:09.15 ( )                             7:48.38 ( )
                                8:27.83 ( )                             8:54.45 ( )
                                9:30.82 ( )                             9:52.09 ( )
    21:36.79 (11:44.70)
 36 Robert, Jessica     13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:50.00   21:44.50        
                                  33.83 ( )                             1:11.69 ( )
                                1:50.72 ( )                             2:29.87 ( )
                                3:09.34 ( )                             3:48.85 ( )
                                4:27.79 ( )                             5:06.84 ( )
                                5:46.34 ( )                             6:26.05 ( )
                                7:06.56 ( )                             7:46.57 ( )
                                8:27.22 ( )                             9:07.07 ( )
                                9:47.06 ( )                            10:27.79 ( )
    21:44.50 (11:16.71)
 37 Beronja, Hana       12 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:00.00   21:46.65        
                                  31.63 ( )                             1:07.57 ( )
                                1:45.14 ( )                             2:23.18 ( )
                                3:01.75 ( )                             3:40.99 ( )
                                4:21.18 ( )                             4:59.05 ( )
                                5:38.03 ( )                             6:17.59 ( )
                                6:58.81 ( )                             7:38.68 ( )
                                8:18.24 ( )                             8:58.75 ( )
                                9:39.54 ( )                            10:20.32 ( )
    21:46.65 (11:26.33)
 38 Kuo, Elizabeth F    13 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   22:33.60        
                                  33.14 ( )                             1:11.71 ( )
                                1:51.68 ( )                             2:32.21 ( )
                                3:12.66 ( )                             3:54.15 ( )
                                4:35.17 ( )                             5:17.05 ( )
                                5:59.07 ( )                             6:40.67 ( )
                                7:22.45 ( )                             8:04.57 ( )
                                8:46.00 ( )                             9:28.24 ( )
                               10:10.15 ( )                            10:52.17 ( )
    22:33.60 (11:41.43)
 39 Pena, Sarahe        12 Agua Swim Team-MR   22:00.00   24:00.69        
                                  33.64 ( )                             1:12.58 ( )
                                1:53.21 ( )                             2:34.26 ( )
                                3:15.69 ( )                             3:57.15 ( )
                                4:38.82 ( )                             5:20.77 ( )
                                6:02.73 ( )                             6:45.48 ( )
                                7:28.14 ( )                             8:11.51 ( )
                                8:54.15 ( )                             9:37.73 ( )
                               10:21.53 ( )                            11:05.04 ( )
    24:00.69 (12:55.65)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              6:21.71    6:18.56        
                                  34.22 ( )                             1:12.89 ( )
                                1:51.48 ( )                             2:30.03 ( )
                                3:08.20 ( )                             3:46.63 ( )
                                4:25.98 ( )                             5:03.96 ( )
                                5:42.27 ( )     6:18.56 (36.29)                    
  2 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:39.00    6:32.73        
                                  35.48 ( )                             1:14.93 ( )
                                1:55.36 ( )                             2:35.48 ( )
                                3:15.81 ( )                             3:56.76 ( )
                                4:37.40 ( )                             5:18.38 ( )
                                5:57.58 ( )     6:32.73 (35.15)                    
  3 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:49.34    6:44.79        
                                  35.89 ( )                             1:16.43 ( )
                                1:57.74 ( )                             2:39.39 ( )
                                3:20.64 ( )                             4:01.94 ( )
                                4:43.42 ( )                             5:25.30 ( )
                                6:06.60 ( )     6:44.79 (38.19)                    
  4 French, Devon J     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:50.98    6:47.28        
                                  35.14 ( )                             1:14.61 ( )
                                1:56.09 ( )                             2:37.88 ( )
      6:47.28 (4:09.40)                                                            
  5 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:39.96    6:59.03        
                                  36.12 ( )                             1:17.70 ( )
                                2:00.75 ( )                             2:43.56 ( )
                                3:27.10 ( )                             4:10.15 ( )
                                4:35.48 ( )                             5:37.54 ( )
                                6:21.17 ( )     6:59.03 (37.86)                    
  6 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:01.12        
                                  36.04 ( )                             1:19.31 ( )
                                2:02.93 ( )                             4:08.16 ( )
                                6:20.16 ( )                             7:01.22 ( )
                                7:33.44 ( )                             8:24.10 ( )
            7:01.12 ( )                                                            
  7 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:11.66        
                                  38.35 ( )                             1:21.43 ( )
                                2:05.95 ( )                             2:49.94 ( )
                                3:33.86 ( )                             4:17.60 ( )
                                5:01.29 ( )                             5:45.54 ( )
                                6:30.03 ( )     7:11.66 (41.63)                    
  8 Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:27.80        
                                  39.25 ( )                             1:23.42 ( )
                                2:09.28 ( )                             2:55.36 ( )
                                3:42.78 ( )                             4:28.67 ( )
                                5:14.71 ( )                             6:00.47 ( )
                                6:47.21 ( )     7:27.80 (40.59)                    
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:38.38        
                                  41.49 ( )                             1:26.55 ( )
                                2:11.44 ( )                             2:57.50 ( )
                                3:43.36 ( )                             4:30.64 ( )
                                5:16.97 ( )                             6:03.87 ( )
                                7:38.47 ( )         7:38.38 ( )                    
 10 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:50.63        
                                  37.82 ( )                             1:26.14 ( )
                                2:13.42 ( )                             2:42.98 ( )
                                3:03.11 ( )                             4:24.54 ( )
                                4:44.46 ( )                             5:27.91 ( )
                                5:48.24 ( )   7:50.63 (2:02.39)                    
 11 Kumeno, Kai          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    8:21.69        
                                  40.88 ( )                             1:32.24 ( )
                                2:22.98 ( )                             3:14.57 ( )
                                4:06.74 ( )                             4:57.99 ( )
                                5:50.15 ( )                             6:41.87 ( )
                                7:33.97 ( )     8:21.69 (47.72)                    
 12 Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR              7:45.00    8:24.02        
                                  40.44 ( )                             1:29.04 ( )
                                2:18.13 ( )                             3:09.01 ( )
                                4:01.45 ( )                             4:54.84 ( )
                                5:48.67 ( )                             6:42.26 ( )
                                7:34.06 ( )     8:24.02 (49.96)                    
 13 Kenvin, Matthew D    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    8:24.54        
                                  42.23 ( )                             1:31.42 ( )
                                2:21.72 ( )                             3:12.23 ( )
                                4:05.18 ( )                             4:57.77 ( )
                                5:51.15 ( )                             6:44.39 ( )
                                7:37.07 ( )     8:24.54 (47.47)                    
 14 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR              8:00.00    8:48.31        
                                  41.08 ( )                             2:26.88 ( )
                                3:22.01 ( )                             4:17.33 ( )
                                5:13.97 ( )                             6:11.14 ( )
                                6:59.57 ( )                                        
                                7:57.83 ( )     8:48.31 (50.48)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              6:00.00    5:38.17        
                                  36.76 ( )                             1:18.95 ( )
                                2:01.50 ( )                             2:43.71 ( )
                                3:33.64 ( )                             4:24.61 ( )
                                5:01.34 ( )     5:38.17 (36.83)                    
  2 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:00.44        
                                  39.88 ( )                             1:25.91 ( )
                                2:07.83 ( )                             2:51.02 ( )
                                3:47.62 ( )                             4:46.34 ( )
                                5:23.32 ( )     6:00.44 (37.12)                    
  3 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.71    6:02.71        
                                  39.81 ( )                             1:27.70 ( )
                                2:13.53 ( )                             2:58.62 ( )
                                3:51.04 ( )                             4:43.71 ( )
                                5:24.00 ( )     6:02.71 (38.71)                    
  4 Fields, Noah W       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:05.51        
                                  39.45 ( )                             1:27.26 ( )
                                2:12.26 ( )                             2:58.67 ( )
                                3:51.41 ( )                             4:44.53 ( )
                                5:23.26 ( )     6:05.51 (42.25)                    
  5 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:26.95    6:12.39        
                                  38.64 ( )                             1:26.03 ( )
                                2:12.21 ( )                             2:59.44 ( )
                                3:54.29 ( )                             4:50.32 ( )
                                5:31.92 ( )     6:12.39 (40.47)                    
  6 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:29.21        
                                  42.04 ( )                             1:36.86 ( )
                                2:22.76 ( )                             3:09.14 ( )
                                4:04.57 ( )                             5:00.74 ( )
                                5:45.60 ( )     6:29.21 (43.61)                    
  7 Kumeno, Kai          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:16.81        
                                1:43.16 ( )                             2:34.97 ( )
                                6:29.64 ( )                             7:16.88 ( )
            7:16.81 ( )                                                            
 -- Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                                  43.00 ( )                             1:32.34 ( )
                                2:21.42 ( )                             3:10.43 ( )
                                4:11.75 ( )                             5:11.29 ( )
                                5:59.17 ( )          DQ (46.78)                    
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                                  44.91 ( )                             1:42.61 ( )
                                2:39.76 ( )                             3:35.62 ( )
                                4:40.38 ( )                             5:42.63 ( )
                                6:26.81 ( )          DQ (42.38)                    
 -- Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                  35.97 ( )                             1:19.39 ( )
                                2:05.34 ( )                             2:49.70 ( )
                                3:41.12 ( )                             4:33.26 ( )
                                5:13.12 ( )          DQ (38.68)                    
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                                  52.41 ( )                             1:57.41 ( )
                                2:52.37 ( )                             3:46.45 ( )
                                4:49.77 ( )                             5:57.36 ( )
                                6:49.99 ( )          DQ (51.93)                    
 -- Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR              7:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                  43.78 ( )                             1:40.33 ( )
                                2:31.65 ( )                             3:24.82 ( )
                                4:27.81 ( )                             5:34.38 ( )
                                6:23.68 ( )          DQ (45.87)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fouad, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.91    5:45.58        
                                  31.30 ( )                             1:06.07 ( )
                                1:41.28 ( )                             2:16.59 ( )
                                2:51.76 ( )                             3:26.95 ( )
                                4:02.73 ( )                             4:37.56 ( )
                                5:12.51 ( )     5:45.58 (33.07)                    
  2 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ              5:45.62    5:56.55        
                                  31.20 ( )                               55.37 ( )
                                1:15.59 ( )                             2:19.97 ( )
                                2:56.74 ( )                             3:30.28 ( )
                                4:11.32 ( )                             4:47.71 ( )
                                5:24.07 ( )     5:56.55 (32.48)                    
  3 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.45    6:01.42        
                                  32.07 ( )                             1:08.31 ( )
                                1:45.13 ( )                             2:22.27 ( )
                                2:59.33 ( )                             3:36.92 ( )
                                4:14.13 ( )                             4:51.23 ( )
                                5:27.73 ( )     6:01.42 (33.69)                    
  4 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.25    6:07.18        
                                  32.79 ( )                             1:09.37 ( )
                                1:47.62 ( )                             2:24.86 ( )
                                3:01.70 ( )                             3:39.58 ( )
                                4:17.35 ( )                             4:54.51 ( )
                                5:31.46 ( )     6:07.18 (35.72)                    
  5 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:09.90    6:10.20        
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:08.62 ( )
                                1:46.32 ( )                             2:23.60 ( )
                                3:01.39 ( )                             3:39.09 ( )
                                4:17.40 ( )                             4:55.95 ( )
                                5:34.40 ( )     6:10.20 (35.80)                    
  6 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.12    6:15.08        
  7 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.95    6:16.55        
                                  34.08 ( )                             1:11.82 ( )
                                1:50.34 ( )                             2:29.59 ( )
                                3:08.30 ( )                             3:46.43 ( )
                                4:24.80 ( )                             5:02.49 ( )
                                5:40.58 ( )     6:16.55 (35.97)                    
  8 Lishnevetsky, Josh  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:50.97    6:24.13        
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:11.12 ( )
                                1:49.94 ( )                             2:29.32 ( )
      6:24.13 (3:54.81)                                                            
  9 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:48.21    6:32.17        
                                  34.60 ( )                             1:13.63 ( )
                                1:54.59 ( )                             2:32.92 ( )
      6:32.17 (3:59.25)                                                            
 10 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:23.49    6:32.42        
                                  34.28 ( )                             1:13.40 ( )
                                1:53.32 ( )                             2:33.88 ( )
                                3:14.51 ( )                             3:54.99 ( )
                                4:35.63 ( )                             5:14.32 ( )
                                5:53.86 ( )     6:32.42 (38.56)                    
 11 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.77    6:32.60        
                                  36.72 ( )                             1:16.63 ( )
                                1:56.26 ( )                             2:36.58 ( )
      6:32.60 (3:56.02)                                                            
 12 Mattera, Matthew B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:12.43    6:36.75        
                                  34.58 ( )                             1:14.16 ( )
                                1:54.27 ( )                             2:35.09 ( )
      6:36.75 (4:01.66)                                                            
 13 Elms, Hayden A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:22.97    6:53.04        
                                  34.53 ( )                             1:15.24 ( )
                                1:57.65 ( )                             2:40.89 ( )
                                3:24.55 ( )                             4:06.93 ( )
                                4:49.70 ( )                             5:32.02 ( )
                                6:14.99 ( )     6:53.04 (38.05)                    
 14 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:46.62    6:54.86        
                                  36.03 ( )                             1:18.09 ( )
                                2:00.93 ( )                             2:42.84 ( )
      6:54.86 (4:12.02)                                                            
 15 Thomas, Desi C      11 NYCC-MR              7:20.79    6:59.00        
                                  36.95 ( )                             1:18.85 ( )
                                2:01.81 ( )                             2:45.00 ( )
      6:59.00 (4:14.00)                                                            
 16 Ng, Nicholas P      11 NYCC-MR              7:22.39    7:29.79        
                                  37.39 ( )                             1:15.25 ( )
                                2:06.27 ( )                             2:53.51 ( )
                                3:40.91 ( )                             4:26.31 ( )
                                5:15.33 ( )                             5:35.12 ( )
                                6:01.02 ( )   7:29.79 (1:28.77)                    
 17 Jamilkowski, Blake  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:33.08        
                                  37.26 ( )                             1:21.15 ( )
                                2:08.15 ( )                             2:55.07 ( )
                                3:43.47 ( )                             4:30.72 ( )
                                5:18.75 ( )                             6:06.70 ( )
                                6:51.84 ( )     7:33.08 (41.24)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.37    4:54.06        
                                  32.50 ( )                             1:09.19 ( )
                                1:45.33 ( )                             2:21.88 ( )
                                3:05.14 ( )                             3:49.14 ( )
                                4:21.51 ( )     4:54.06 (32.55)                    
  2 Fouad, Joseph       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.00    5:01.61        
                                  33.59 ( )                             1:12.66 ( )
                                1:51.26 ( )                             2:29.11 ( )
                                3:12.94 ( )                             3:56.91 ( )
                                4:31.35 ( )     5:01.61 (30.26)                    
  3 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.12    5:08.31        
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:18.09 ( )
                                5:08.44 ( )                             5:47.65 ( )
            5:08.31 ( )                                                            
  4 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.94    5:24.68        
                                  33.66 ( )                             1:12.19 ( )
                                1:52.97 ( )                             2:32.56 ( )
                                3:17.78 ( )                             4:04.30 ( )
                                4:44.67 ( )     5:24.68 (40.01)                    
  5 Baraban, Brandon    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.95    5:28.58        
                                  33.15 ( )                             1:13.49 ( )
                                1:53.51 ( )                             2:32.82 ( )
                                3:22.17 ( )                             4:12.89 ( )
                                4:49.55 ( )     5:28.58 (39.03)                    
  6 Zitelny, Tamir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.88    5:31.13        
                                  34.22 ( )                             1:13.05 ( )
                                1:55.85 ( )                             2:38.32 ( )
                                3:28.11 ( )                             4:19.39 ( )
                                4:55.47 ( )     5:31.13 (35.66)                    
  7 Park, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:08.90    5:35.22        
                                  40.15 ( )                             1:23.88 ( )
                                2:06.81 ( )                             2:48.22 ( )
                                3:35.36 ( )                             4:23.59 ( )
                                4:59.96 ( )     5:35.22 (35.26)                    
  8 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:24.96    5:40.87        
                                  38.58 ( )                             1:23.09 ( )
                                2:04.91 ( )                             2:47.98 ( )
                                3:35.42 ( )                             4:24.66 ( )
                                5:02.96 ( )     5:40.87 (37.91)                    
  9 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:13.90    5:45.46        
                                  35.38 ( )                             1:19.91 ( )
                                2:03.69 ( )                             2:47.48 ( )
                                3:36.26 ( )                             4:25.63 ( )
                                5:05.92 ( )     5:45.46 (39.54)                    
 10 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.63    5:45.72        
                                  37.45 ( )                             1:22.83 ( )
                                2:06.03 ( )                             2:50.06 ( )
                                3:40.63 ( )                             4:29.28 ( )
                                5:09.06 ( )     5:45.72 (36.66)                    
 11 Chan, Dylan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:09.95    5:49.98        
                                  40.99 ( )                             1:27.39 ( )
                                2:11.87 ( )                             2:56.34 ( )
                                3:47.90 ( )                             4:37.78 ( )
                                5:15.31 ( )     5:49.98 (34.67)                    
 12 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.90    5:52.26        
                                  41.45 ( )                             1:28.02 ( )
                                2:10.50 ( )                             2:54.77 ( )
                                3:43.12 ( )                             4:31.35 ( )
                                5:13.22 ( )     5:52.26 (39.04)                    
 13 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:28.80    6:06.35        
                                  39.11 ( )                             1:27.36 ( )
                                2:14.59 ( )                             3:00.93 ( )
                                3:54.65 ( )                             4:47.64 ( )
                                5:28.43 ( )     6:06.35 (37.92)                    
 14 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.25    6:08.35        
                                  39.14 ( )                             1:26.00 ( )
                                2:11.36 ( )                             2:58.80 ( )
                                3:54.14 ( )                             4:49.88 ( )
                                5:29.42 ( )     6:08.35 (38.93)                    
 15 Thomas, Desi C      11 NYCC-MR              6:50.00    6:23.43        
                                  40.10 ( )                             1:29.99 ( )
                                2:16.24 ( )                             3:02.40 ( )
                                3:58.93 ( )                             4:54.36 ( )
                                5:39.33 ( )     6:23.43 (44.10)                    
 16 Ng, Nicholas P      11 NYCC-MR              7:00.00    6:31.93        
                                  41.16 ( )                             1:30.89 ( )
                                2:20.18 ( )                             3:11.35 ( )
                                4:06.82 ( )                             5:02.72 ( )
                                5:49.63 ( )     6:31.93 (42.30)                    
 17 Jamilkowski, Blake  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:38.68        
                                  40.18 ( )                             1:37.67 ( )
                                2:28.56 ( )                             3:17.19 ( )
                                4:13.06 ( )                             5:09.44 ( )
                                5:55.47 ( )     6:38.68 (43.21)                    
 -- Elms, Hayden A      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:51.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                2:57.54 ( )                             5:18.05 ( )
                                6:08.77 ( )                             6:35.48 ( )
                                7:06.22 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:04.45    4:10.04        
                                  25.04 ( )                               54.63 ( )
                                1:26.21 ( )                             1:58.95 ( )
                                2:22.42 ( )                             2:42.33 ( )
                                3:12.40 ( )     4:10.04 (57.64)                    
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.94    4:26.02        
                                                                        1:00.09 ( )
                                1:33.54 ( )                             2:07.93 ( )
                                2:38.84 ( )                             3:26.25 ( )
                                3:47.27 ( )     4:26.02 (38.75)                    
  3 Mattera, Michael P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.75    4:37.22        
                                  30.80 ( )                             1:06.05 ( )
                                1:39.63 ( )                             2:15.38 ( )
                                2:55.21 ( )                             3:35.43 ( )
                                4:06.83 ( )     4:37.22 (30.39)                    
  4 Nunez, John         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.10    4:42.68        
                                  28.85 ( )                             1:02.43 ( )
                                1:39.47 ( )                             2:16.01 ( )
                                2:58.33 ( )                             3:41.43 ( )
                                4:14.02 ( )     4:42.68 (28.66)                    
  5 Devito, Matthew L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.53    4:44.74        
                                  29.69 ( )                             1:04.35 ( )
                                1:39.51 ( )                             2:16.23 ( )
                                2:58.18 ( )                             3:41.50 ( )
                                4:13.22 ( )     4:44.74 (31.52)                    
  6 Cowden, Luke S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.76    4:52.17        
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:10.37 ( )
                                1:48.18 ( )                             2:26.87 ( )
                                3:06.74 ( )                             3:48.25 ( )
                                4:20.96 ( )     4:52.17 (31.21)                    
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.97    4:56.75        
                                  31.00 ( )                             1:08.15 ( )
                                1:44.77 ( )                             2:22.45 ( )
                                3:05.48 ( )                             3:49.41 ( )
                                4:23.66 ( )     4:56.75 (33.09)                    
  8 Pinzon, Tyler       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.00    5:02.41        
                                  29.90 ( )                             3:11.89 ( )
                                3:56.10 ( )                             4:29.76 ( )
        5:02.41 (32.65)                                                            
  9 Mitchell, Benjamin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.00    5:05.48        
                                  32.81 ( )                             1:12.15 ( )
                                1:51.97 ( )                             2:31.87 ( )
                                3:15.11 ( )                             3:59.54 ( )
                                4:33.67 ( )     5:05.48 (31.81)                    
 10 Katz, Andrew        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.92    5:05.84        
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:10.84 ( )
                                1:29.99 ( )                             2:26.42 ( )
                                3:12.24 ( )                             3:57.86 ( )
                                4:32.79 ( )     5:05.84 (33.05)                    
 11 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.90    5:14.98        
                                  35.56 ( )                             1:16.49 ( )
                                1:55.11 ( )                             2:33.26 ( )
                                3:19.68 ( )                             4:05.39 ( )
                                4:40.35 ( )     5:14.98 (34.63)                    
 12 Rivoal, Leo         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.00    5:18.80        
 13 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.14    5:20.70        
                                  31.34 ( )                             1:12.13 ( )
                                1:52.71 ( )                             2:34.00 ( )
                                3:21.10 ( )                             4:09.21 ( )
                                4:44.78 ( )     5:20.70 (35.92)                    
 14 Mehlman, Alex P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.00    5:27.61        
                                  32.04 ( )                             1:11.77 ( )
                                1:56.60 ( )                             2:38.64 ( )
                                3:25.88 ( )                             4:11.32 ( )
                                4:50.36 ( )     5:27.61 (37.25)                    
 15 Kunze, Aidan J      13 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:27.79        
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:16.57 ( )
                                1:58.53 ( )                             2:39.10 ( )
                                3:26.04 ( )                             4:13.91 ( )
                                4:50.78 ( )     5:27.79 (37.01)                    
 16 Lutchman-Singh, Au  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.00    5:29.60        
                                  35.28 ( )                             1:16.36 ( )
                                1:58.72 ( )                             2:41.19 ( )
                                3:26.40 ( )                             4:11.81 ( )
                                4:51.02 ( )     5:29.60 (38.58)                    
 17 Benjamin, Ernst C   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.42    5:36.21        
                                  34.48 ( )                             1:17.38 ( )
                                1:57.79 ( )                             2:40.14 ( )
                                3:30.95 ( )                             4:21.53 ( )
                                4:58.88 ( )     5:36.21 (37.33)                    
 18 Ruvkun, Andrew H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.34    6:01.69        
                                  38.21 ( )                             1:25.00 ( )
                                2:13.06 ( )                             3:02.27 ( )
                                3:51.62 ( )                             4:43.78 ( )
                                5:24.18 ( )     6:01.69 (37.51)                    
 19 Collier, Christian  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:55.38        
                                  46.59 ( )                             1:43.47 ( )
                                2:34.80 ( )                             3:28.00 ( )
                                4:25.26 ( )                             5:22.76 ( )
                                6:09.01 ( )     6:55.38 (46.37)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:05.09    4:09.64        
                                  25.99 ( )                               55.62 ( )
                                1:27.03 ( )                             1:58.38 ( )
                                2:35.34 ( )                             3:12.41 ( )
                                3:42.11 ( )     4:09.64 (27.53)                    
  2 Chansakul, JR J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:16.86    4:26.13        
                                  27.16 ( )                               58.79 ( )
                                1:34.84 ( )                             2:10.87 ( )
                                2:48.37 ( )                             3:26.33 ( )
                                3:56.78 ( )     4:26.13 (29.35)                    
  3 Rueda, Diego C      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.10    4:27.48        
                                  28.73 ( )                             1:00.07 ( )
                                1:34.47 ( )                             2:08.98 ( )
                                2:48.11 ( )                             3:27.80 ( )
                                3:57.87 ( )     4:27.48 (29.61)                    
  4 Schumacher, Griffi  17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:30.18        
                                                                          59.89 ( )
                                                                        3:28.91 ( )
      4:30.18 (1:01.27)                                                            
  5 Torres, David J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.50    4:33.21        
                                  27.81 ( )                               59.60 ( )
                                1:33.89 ( )                             2:09.48 ( )
                                2:47.41 ( )                             3:27.00 ( )
                                4:00.35 ( )     4:33.21 (32.86)                    
  6 Diaz, David G       18 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:34.35        
                                  27.66 ( )                               59.93 ( )
                                1:36.05 ( )                             2:12.95 ( )
                                2:49.60 ( )                             3:28.10 ( )
                                4:03.15 ( )     4:34.35 (31.20)                    
  7 Yamout, Nader       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.33    4:35.74        
                                  27.56 ( )                               59.88 ( )
                                1:34.98 ( )                             2:10.25 ( )
                                2:50.72 ( )                             3:31.95 ( )
                                4:04.23 ( )     4:35.74 (31.51)                    
  8 Simkins, Robert T   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.34    4:37.08        
                                  28.94 ( )                             1:02.40 ( )
                                1:38.60 ( )                             2:14.93 ( )
                                2:53.94 ( )                             3:33.58 ( )
                                4:06.19 ( )     4:37.08 (30.89)                    
  9 Zitelny, Edan       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.66    4:38.98        
                                  29.69 ( )                             1:03.29 ( )
                                1:38.47 ( )                             2:14.79 ( )
                                2:55.06 ( )                             3:35.38 ( )
                                4:07.64 ( )     4:38.98 (31.34)                    
 10 Klinovsky, Jan      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.84    4:52.40        
                                  28.01 ( )                             1:00.74 ( )
                                1:38.70 ( )                             2:18.16 ( )
                                3:05.35 ( )                             3:51.41 ( )
                                4:23.18 ( )     4:52.40 (29.22)                    
 11 Milko, Zachary N    17 Un-Njrc-NJ           4:50.21    5:00.15        
                                  29.23 ( )                             1:03.56 ( )
                                1:42.55 ( )                             2:19.92 ( )
                                3:04.30 ( )                             3:48.74 ( )
                                4:26.10 ( )     5:00.15 (34.05)                    
 12 Chang, Zachary      16 Manta Rays-MR        6:03.90    5:15.98        
                                  30.86 ( )                             1:08.62 ( )
                                1:50.72 ( )                             2:33.60 ( )
                                3:18.03 ( )                             4:05.08 ( )
                                4:40.80 ( )     5:15.98 (35.18)                    
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:49.03   16:15.96        
                                  26.03 ( )                               54.29 ( )
                                1:23.08 ( )                             1:52.28 ( )
                                2:21.54 ( )                             2:51.05 ( )
                                3:20.87 ( )                             3:50.56 ( )
                                4:20.14 ( )                             4:49.72 ( )
                                5:19.28 ( )                             5:48.86 ( )
                                6:18.43 ( )                             6:48.05 ( )
                                7:17.59 ( )                             7:47.16 ( )
     16:15.96 (8:28.80)
  2 Benvenuto, Stephen  15 NJRC-NJ             16:43.49   16:36.52        
                                  26.26 ( )                               55.92 ( )
                                1:26.30 ( )                             1:56.71 ( )
                                2:27.41 ( )                             2:57.08 ( )
                                3:28.10 ( )                             3:58.81 ( )
                                4:29.26 ( )                             4:59.62 ( )
                                5:27.32 ( )                             6:00.64 ( )
                                6:31.42 ( )                             7:02.39 ( )
                                7:32.48 ( )                             8:03.04 ( )
     16:36.52 (8:33.48)
  3 Sherman, Sammy I    16 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:33.52   16:45.11        
                                  27.39 ( )                               56.59 ( )
                                1:26.28 ( )                             1:55.96 ( )
                                2:25.69 ( )                             2:55.75 ( )
                                3:25.65 ( )                             3:55.81 ( )
                                4:26.00 ( )                             4:56.22 ( )
                                5:26.56 ( )                             5:57.07 ( )
                                6:27.65 ( )                             6:58.38 ( )
                                7:28.94 ( )                             7:59.47 ( )
     16:45.11 (8:45.64)
  4 Chansakul, JR J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:08.72   17:01.67        
                                  27.38 ( )                               57.32 ( )
                                1:27.55 ( )                             1:58.40 ( )
                                2:29.47 ( )                             3:00.29 ( )
                                3:31.58 ( )                             4:02.86 ( )
                                4:34.07 ( )                             5:06.03 ( )
                                5:37.24 ( )                             6:09.07 ( )
                                6:41.11 ( )                             7:13.02 ( )
                                7:45.61 ( )                             8:15.29 ( )
     17:01.67 (8:46.38)
  5 Rueda, Diego C      15 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:41.69   17:01.84        
                                  27.85 ( )                               57.97 ( )
                                1:28.34 ( )                             1:58.76 ( )
                                2:29.72 ( )                             3:00.23 ( )
                                3:30.83 ( )                             4:01.53 ( )
                                4:32.89 ( )                             5:03.54 ( )
                                5:34.28 ( )                             6:05.21 ( )
                                6:36.47 ( )                             7:07.52 ( )
                                7:38.57 ( )                             8:09.77 ( )
     17:01.84 (8:52.07)
  6 Plaschka, Justin T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:52.45   17:23.94        
                                  28.13 ( )                               59.88 ( )
                                1:31.72 ( )                             2:03.79 ( )
                                2:35.77 ( )                             3:07.52 ( )
                                3:38.99 ( )                             4:11.10 ( )
                                4:43.32 ( )                             5:15.95 ( )
                                5:48.53 ( )                             6:20.11 ( )
                                6:52.02 ( )                             7:24.58 ( )
                                7:56.96 ( )                             8:29.01 ( )
     17:23.94 (8:54.93)
  7 Nunez, John         13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:47.33   17:24.16        
                                  28.51 ( )                               59.85 ( )
                                1:31.47 ( )                             2:03.54 ( )
                                2:35.19 ( )                             3:06.68 ( )
                                3:38.38 ( )                             4:10.34 ( )
                                4:42.17 ( )                             5:13.80 ( )
                                5:45.58 ( )                             6:17.47 ( )
                                6:49.35 ( )                             7:21.03 ( )
                                7:52.98 ( )                             8:25.31 ( )
     17:24.16 (8:58.85)
  8 Klinovsky, Jan      15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:47.91   17:26.57        
                                  27.55 ( )                               57.77 ( )
                                1:28.50 ( )                             1:59.92 ( )
                                2:31.53 ( )                             3:03.36 ( )
                                3:35.13 ( )                             4:06.68 ( )
                                4:38.35 ( )                             5:09.66 ( )
                                5:41.30 ( )                             6:12.90 ( )
                                6:44.62 ( )                             7:16.45 ( )
                                7:48.08 ( )                             8:19.82 ( )
     17:26.57 (9:06.75)
  9 Dervisevic, Alen    15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT   17:28.22        
                                  26.96 ( )                               57.48 ( )
                                1:28.46 ( )                             1:59.83 ( )
                                2:31.15 ( )                             3:02.45 ( )
                                3:33.50 ( )                             4:04.95 ( )
                                4:36.43 ( )                             5:08.52 ( )
                                5:40.65 ( )                             6:12.58 ( )
                                6:44.77 ( )                             7:16.78 ( )
                                7:49.18 ( )                             8:21.69 ( )
     17:28.22 (9:06.53)
 10 Vingan, Isaac       16 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:12.31   17:34.44        
                                  27.43 ( )                               57.21 ( )
                                1:18.23 ( )                             1:58.37 ( )
                                2:29.93 ( )                             3:01.34 ( )
                                3:33.03 ( )                             4:04.65 ( )
                                4:36.13 ( )                             5:08.22 ( )
                                5:39.81 ( )                             6:11.74 ( )
                                6:43.91 ( )                             7:16.19 ( )
                                7:48.41 ( )                             8:20.40 ( )
     17:34.44 (9:14.04)
 11 Siegel, Jared       17 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:14.18   17:49.44        
                                  28.36 ( )                               59.78 ( )
                                1:31.24 ( )                             2:03.07 ( )
                                2:35.08 ( )                             3:06.88 ( )
                                3:39.25 ( )                             4:11.80 ( )
                                4:44.48 ( )                             5:16.90 ( )
                                5:49.35 ( )                             6:21.94 ( )
                                6:54.36 ( )                             7:26.89 ( )
                                7:59.49 ( )                             8:32.04 ( )
     17:49.44 (9:17.40)
 12 Cowden, Luke S      13 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:43.09   17:57.56        
                                  28.26 ( )                             1:00.94 ( )
                                1:34.44 ( )                             2:07.38 ( )
                                2:40.10 ( )                             3:46.20 ( )
                                4:19.23 ( )                             6:31.68 ( )
                                7:04.42 ( )                             7:37.66 ( )
                                8:43.03 ( )                             9:49.43 ( )
                               10:22.63 ( )                            13:05.36 ( )
                               17:27.49 ( )    17:57.56 (30.07)                    
 13 Scott, Thomas H     15 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:17.58   18:01.66        
                                  28.08 ( )                               59.51 ( )
                                1:31.92 ( )                             2:04.48 ( )
                                2:37.42 ( )                             3:10.10 ( )
                                3:43.15 ( )                             4:16.09 ( )
                                4:49.12 ( )                             5:21.91 ( )
                                5:55.17 ( )                             6:27.97 ( )
                                7:01.02 ( )                             7:34.31 ( )
                                8:07.37 ( )                             8:40.60 ( )
     18:01.66 (9:21.06)
 14 Devito, Matthew L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:52.46   18:05.27        
                                  28.55 ( )                             1:04.00 ( )
                                1:36.14 ( )                             2:07.91 ( )
                                4:47.99 ( )                             5:21.29 ( )
                                5:54.28 ( )                             9:13.75 ( )
                                9:46.70 ( )                            10:19.85 ( )
                               12:33.57 ( )                            13:07.11 ( )
                               13:40.75 ( )                            14:14.58 ( )
                               15:56.10 ( )                            17:05.38 ( )
       18:05.27 (59.89)
 15 Pawelko, John M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:31.90   18:13.92        
                                  29.08 ( )                             1:01.75 ( )
                                1:34.64 ( )                             2:08.09 ( )
                                2:41.19 ( )                             3:14.51 ( )
                                3:48.16 ( )                             4:21.74 ( )
                                4:54.80 ( )                             5:27.76 ( )
                                6:01.30 ( )                             6:34.83 ( )
                                7:08.44 ( )                             7:41.68 ( )
                                8:14.91 ( )                             8:48.28 ( )
     18:13.92 (9:25.64)
 16 Mattera, Michael P  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:00.39   18:18.21        
                                  28.84 ( )                             1:01.17 ( )
                                1:33.49 ( )                             2:06.12 ( )
                                2:38.86 ( )                             3:11.79 ( )
                                3:44.30 ( )                             4:18.09 ( )
                                4:51.42 ( )                             5:24.53 ( )
                                5:58.37 ( )                             6:32.02 ( )
                                7:05.97 ( )                             7:39.60 ( )
                                8:12.98 ( )                             8:45.70 ( )
     18:18.21 (9:32.51)
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B   13 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:35.90   18:28.06        
                                  29.34 ( )                             1:01.94 ( )
                                1:34.92 ( )                             2:08.31 ( )
                                2:41.66 ( )                             3:14.94 ( )
                                3:48.68 ( )                             4:21.69 ( )
                                4:55.57 ( )                             5:29.16 ( )
                                6:03.30 ( )                             6:36.86 ( )
                                7:10.63 ( )                             7:44.56 ( )
                                8:18.44 ( )                             8:52.69 ( )
     18:28.06 (9:35.37)
 18 Barry, Kyle         12 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:35.90   18:38.58        
                                  30.04 ( )                             1:03.15 ( )
                                1:36.56 ( )                             2:09.11 ( )
                                2:42.33 ( )                             3:14.81 ( )
                                3:48.07 ( )                             4:21.05 ( )
                                4:54.82 ( )                             5:28.34 ( )
                                6:01.85 ( )                             6:36.08 ( )
                                7:09.96 ( )                             7:43.95 ( )
                                8:18.67 ( )                             8:53.13 ( )
     18:38.58 (9:45.45)
 19 Abdelrahman, Baraa  13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:00.00   18:41.33        
                                  30.49 ( )                             1:04.51 ( )
                                1:39.94 ( )                             2:15.17 ( )
                                2:50.40 ( )                             3:25.42 ( )
                                4:00.25 ( )                             4:35.20 ( )
                                5:10.39 ( )                             5:45.87 ( )
                                6:15.33 ( )                             6:56.81 ( )
                                7:32.32 ( )                             8:08.30 ( )
                                8:41.00 ( )                             9:19.46 ( )
     18:41.33 (9:21.87)
 20 Hildebrandt, Micha  13 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:54.90   19:21.27        
                                  30.17 ( )                             1:03.43 ( )
                                1:38.21 ( )                             2:12.89 ( )
                                2:48.33 ( )                             3:23.71 ( )
                                3:58.67 ( )                             4:34.46 ( )
                                5:09.58 ( )                             5:44.82 ( )
                                6:20.02 ( )                             6:56.01 ( )
                                7:31.34 ( )                             8:07.05 ( )
                                8:42.78 ( )                             9:18.77 ( )
    19:21.27 (10:02.50)
 21 Mitchell, Benjamin  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:00.00   19:40.88        
                                  29.61 ( )                             1:03.17 ( )
                                1:38.18 ( )                             2:13.86 ( )
                                2:49.26 ( )                             3:25.14 ( )
                                4:00.85 ( )                             4:37.00 ( )
                                5:13.33 ( )                             5:49.53 ( )
                                6:26.26 ( )                             7:03.62 ( )
                                7:40.25 ( )                             8:16.34 ( )
                                8:53.08 ( )                             9:30.21 ( )
    19:40.88 (10:10.67)
 22 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:00.00   19:55.83        
                                  32.15 ( )                             1:07.57 ( )
                                1:43.40 ( )                             2:19.13 ( )
                                2:56.09 ( )                             3:32.44 ( )
                                4:09.10 ( )                             4:46.14 ( )
                                5:22.93 ( )                             5:59.28 ( )
                                6:36.05 ( )                             7:12.74 ( )
                                7:49.41 ( )                             8:25.85 ( )
                                9:02.29 ( )                             9:38.74 ( )
    19:55.83 (10:17.09)
 23 Conley, Noah        17 Manta Rays-MR       20:32.79   20:01.47        
                                  30.77 ( )                             1:05.01 ( )
                                1:39.61 ( )                             2:14.88 ( )
                                2:51.27 ( )                             3:28.22 ( )
                                4:05.06 ( )                             4:41.11 ( )
                                5:18.29 ( )                             5:55.81 ( )
                                6:32.94 ( )                             7:09.69 ( )
                                7:46.56 ( )                             8:23.17 ( )
                                9:00.01 ( )                             9:36.20 ( )
    20:01.47 (10:25.27)
 24 Massand, Dilin S    12 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:00.00   20:15.63        
                                  31.75 ( )                             1:07.91 ( )
                                2:56.42 ( )                             3:32.29 ( )
                                4:09.62 ( )                             5:58.70 ( )
                                6:35.21 ( )                             7:11.88 ( )
                                7:49.46 ( )                             8:26.67 ( )
                                9:41.43 ( )                            10:18.27 ( )
                               10:56.01 ( )                            11:33.82 ( )
                               12:10.83 ( )                            12:48.95 ( )
     20:15.63 (7:26.68)
 25 Lutchman-Singh, Au  13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:20.00   22:07.12        
                                  34.25 ( )                             1:13.50 ( )
                                1:53.96 ( )                             2:34.64 ( )
                                3:15.87 ( )                             3:56.92 ( )
                                4:38.25 ( )                             5:19.76 ( )
                                6:00.21 ( )                             6:40.84 ( )
                                7:22.03 ( )                             8:02.60 ( )
                                8:43.38 ( )                             9:24.00 ( )
                               10:05.01 ( )                            10:45.14 ( )
    22:07.12 (11:21.98)
 26 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR   21:25.00   22:51.90        
                                  35.62 ( )                             1:16.49 ( )
                                1:56.86 ( )                             2:38.13 ( )
                                3:19.34 ( )                             4:00.51 ( )
                                4:42.09 ( )                             5:22.09 ( )
                                6:03.64 ( )                             6:44.62 ( )
                                7:26.06 ( )                             8:05.99 ( )
                                8:46.86 ( )                             9:28.54 ( )
                               10:09.45 ( )                            10:49.68 ( )
    22:51.90 (12:02.22)