Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2010 04:09 PM
            2010 MR AGUA MLK Invitational - 1/16/2010 to 1/18/2010             
                              Sanction #: 100117                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                16.00      17.61        
  2 Tartakovsky, Sonia   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.18      19.13        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.92      19.19        
  4 Rubenzahl, Rachel    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.68      19.30        
  5 Briordy, Casey L     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           19.21      19.50        
  6 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 22.93      19.74        
  7 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 19.11      20.12        
  8 Bergman, Amelia P    7 ASA-PV                 19.23      21.02        
  9 Eng, Lauren *        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.51      21.46        
 10 Valdes, Olivia       7 WAC-MR                 21.97      21.57        
 10 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR                 21.05      21.57        
 12 Dauchez, Alice M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.90      21.72        
 13 Corridon, Delia E    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.11      21.74        
 14 Rinaldi, Emily K     8 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.90        
 15 McGowan, Sofia M     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.55      22.05        
 16 Kohnert, Larissa J   7 ASA-PV                 21.77      22.25        
 17 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                    NT      22.42        
 18 Matossian, Carolin   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.99      22.53        
 19 Hedvat, Alexis S     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.66      22.76        
 20 Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR                 30.00      23.61        
 21 Reynoso, Jennifer    6 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.47      23.78        
 22 Brennan, Hope E      6 NYCC-MR                22.58      24.11        
 23 Winston, Eva C       7 GAEL-MR                26.94      24.99        
 24 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR                    NT      26.38        
 25 Harrington, Maeve    7 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.08        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                 40.80      38.10        
  2 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                37.60      38.56        
  3 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 42.54      43.21        
  3 Machkouri, Sofia J   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.50      43.21        
  5 Rubenzahl, Rachel    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.75      44.16        
  6 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 44.93      44.49        
  7 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR                41.38      45.52        
  8 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR                 46.80      46.35        
  9 Regan, Elizabeth     8 GAEL-MR                44.04      46.49        
 10 Corridon, Delia E    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.82      46.68        
 11 Dauchez, Alice M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.24      47.41        
 12 Hedvat, Alexis S     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.38      48.27        
 13 Kohnert, Larissa J   7 ASA-PV                 46.73      48.47        
 14 Bergman, Amelia P    7 ASA-PV                 46.20      50.25        
 15 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 47.55      50.45        
 16 McGowan, Sofia M     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      50.46        
 17 Pestcoe, Leandre B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.60      51.32        
 18 Brennan, Hope E      6 NYCC-MR                53.08      52.76        
 19 Winston, Eva C       7 GAEL-MR              1:05.33      53.36        
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer    6 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.56      54.74        
 21 Hasselt, Juliana H   8 GAEL-MR                49.15      55.29        
 22 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               1:03.31    1:07.21        
 23 Scrivo, Emma C       7 GAEL-MR              1:12.22    1:09.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briordy, Casey L     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.63    1:33.26        
                  43.37     1:33.26 (49.89)                                        
  2 Tartakovsky, Sonia   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.60    1:33.94        
                  42.35     1:33.94 (51.59)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR               1:46.12    1:34.59        
                  45.69     1:34.59 (48.90)                                        
  4 Gormley, Isabel G    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.98        
  5 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR               1:42.72    1:38.90        
                  44.44     1:38.90 (54.46)                                        
  6 Rinaldi, Emily K     8 WAC-MR               1:45.99    1:39.16        
                  47.08     1:39.16 (52.08)                                        
  7 Dauchez, Alice M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.80    1:40.25        
                  46.46     1:40.25 (53.79)                                        
  8 Rubenzahl, Rachel    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.43    1:41.09        
                  47.13     1:41.09 (53.96)                                        
  9 Conoway, Leila       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.66        
                  47.95     1:46.66 (58.71)                                        
 10 Capaldi, Claire R    8 GAEL-MR              1:54.99    1:55.27        
                  55.72     1:55.27 (59.55)                                        
 11 Valdes, Olivia       7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.36        
                  52.44   1:55.36 (1:02.92)                                        
 12 Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR               2:16.04    2:04.46        
                  55.47   2:04.46 (1:08.99)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                19.81      19.67        
  2 Dauchez, Alice M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.22      23.02        
  3 Corridon, Delia E    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.23      23.20        
  4 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 22.26      24.06        
  5 Bergman, Amelia P    7 ASA-PV                 24.97      24.14        
  6 Gormley, Isabel G    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.52      24.36        
  7 Matossian, Carolin   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.44      24.50        
  8 Hedvat, Alexis S     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.25      24.55        
  9 Pestcoe, Leandre B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.96      24.62        
 10 Kohnert, Larissa J   7 ASA-PV                 26.53      25.20        
 11 Rinaldi, Emily K     8 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.39        
 12 Valdes, Olivia       7 WAC-MR                 25.47      25.96        
 13 Reynoso, Jennifer    6 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.99      26.05        
 14 Brennan, Hope E      6 NYCC-MR                24.51      26.08        
 15 Eng, Lauren *        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.32      26.17        
 16 Winston, Eva C       7 GAEL-MR                31.37      27.30        
 17 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR                 27.66      27.48        
 18 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR                 25.70      27.50        
 19 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 25.20      28.52        
 20 Capaldi, Claire R    8 GAEL-MR                26.77      31.61        
 21 Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR                 30.00      32.32        
 22 Harrington, Maeve    7 WAC-MR                 30.00      32.85        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                44.24      45.44        
  2 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                 48.28      46.32        
  3 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 48.11      48.56        
  4 Tartakovsky, Sonia   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.56      51.50        
  5 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR                 51.03      51.55        
  6 Matossian, Carolin   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.75      51.99        
  7 McGowan, Sofia M     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.02        
  8 Regan, Elizabeth     8 GAEL-MR                55.22      53.94        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.28      54.12        
 10 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR                55.64      55.59        
 11 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 52.97      56.41        
 12 Reynoso, Jennifer    6 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      56.44        
 13 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR                 55.10      56.67        
 14 Kohnert, Larissa J   7 ASA-PV                    NT      57.64        
 15 Hasselt, Juliana H   8 GAEL-MR                59.07      59.13        
 16 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               1:04.03    1:07.69        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR                 23.81      23.37        
  2 Tartakovsky, Sonia   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.46      23.63        
  3 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 26.23      25.55        
  4 Hasselt, Juliana H   8 GAEL-MR                26.22      26.00        
  5 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                24.03      26.19        
  6 Corridon, Delia E    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.55      26.50        
  7 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 30.20      28.35        
  8 Hedvat, Alexis S     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.89      28.55        
  9 Regan, Elizabeth     8 GAEL-MR                26.75      28.58        
 10 McGowan, Sofia M     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.80      28.80        
 11 Machkouri, Sofia J   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.21      28.97        
 12 Gormley, Isabel G    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.57      29.53        
 13 Reynoso, Jennifer    6 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.55      29.64        
 14 Bergman, Amelia P    7 ASA-PV                 29.90      30.65        
 15 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR                 30.58      30.70        
 16 Pestcoe, Leandre B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09      31.05        
 17 Brennan, Hope E      6 NYCC-MR                34.72      32.77        
 18 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR                    NT      34.03        
 19 Winston, Eva C       7 GAEL-MR                39.47      34.49        
 20 Kohnert, Larissa J   7 ASA-PV                 34.83      35.37        
 21 Scrivo, Emma C       7 GAEL-MR                41.37      49.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Sonia   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.49      53.15        
  2 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                54.99      56.18        
  3 Corridon, Delia E    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.25      56.57        
  4 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 56.17      56.97        
  5 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR               1:01.96      57.80        
  6 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR               1:01.83      59.96        
  7 McGowan, Sofia M     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.76    1:00.77        
  8 Matossian, Carolin   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.91    1:00.87        
  9 Eng, Lauren *        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:01.68        
 10 Reynoso, Jennifer    6 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00    1:02.42        
 11 Rinaldi, Emily K     8 WAC-MR               1:08.24    1:03.00        
 12 Hedvat, Alexis S     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:03.21        
 13 Pestcoe, Leandre B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.21    1:03.73        
 14 Valdes, Olivia       7 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:04.11        
 15 Conoway, Leila       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.20        
 16 Bergman, Amelia P    7 ASA-PV                    NT    1:10.97        
 17 Kohnert, Larissa J   7 ASA-PV               1:21.40    1:11.02        
 18 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:12.56        
 19 Winston, Eva C       7 GAEL-MR              1:15.99    1:13.72        
 20 Capaldi, Claire R    8 GAEL-MR                55.99    1:17.11        
 21 Harrington, Maeve    7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:20.18        
 22 Thompson, Carmelar   6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:22.06        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                26.45      19.29        
  2 Rubenzahl, Rachel    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.93      21.22        
  3 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 22.81      22.93        
  4 Bergman, Amelia P    7 ASA-PV                 21.68      23.44        
  5 McGowan, Sofia M     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.59      23.52        
  6 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                 23.25      23.99        
  7 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 25.14      24.68        
  8 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.91        
  9 Gormley, Isabel G    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.41      25.24        
 10 Matossian, Carolin   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.68      25.71        
 11 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR                 27.95      26.72        
 12 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 25.73      26.76        
 13 Brennan, Hope E      6 NYCC-MR                26.79      27.00        
 14 Machkouri, Sofia J   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.43      27.54        
 15 Pestcoe, Leandre B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.59      27.69        
 16 Hasselt, Juliana H   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.56        
 -- May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR                 31.12         DQ        
 -- Corridon, Delia E    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.27         DQ        
 -- Kohnert, Larissa J   7 ASA-PV                 33.49         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Jennifer A     8 GAEL-MR                40.50      45.87        
  2 Rubenzahl, Rachel    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.74      48.65        
  3 Bergman, Amelia P    7 ASA-PV                 52.73      49.45        
  4 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 49.16      53.04        
  5 Briordy, Casey L     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.70      55.17        
  6 McGowan, Sofia M     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      56.14        
  7 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 57.81      57.40        
  8 Pestcoe, Leandre B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.67    1:00.25        
  9 Brennan, Hope E      6 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.22        
 10 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR               1:11.04    1:03.48        
 11 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR               1:05.05    1:06.12        
 12 Parisi, Danielle     8 WAC-MR               1:02.98    1:06.79        
 13 Conoway, Leila       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.67        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR               1:42.03    1:42.09        
                  47.56     1:42.09 (54.53)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:42.56        
                  47.98     1:42.56 (54.58)                                        
  3 Dauchez, Alice M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.58    1:45.15        
                  51.18     1:45.15 (53.97)                                        
  4 Rubenzahl, Rachel    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.55    1:45.84        
                  47.29     1:45.84 (58.55)                                        
  5 Tartakovsky, Sonia   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.60    1:46.58        
                  50.48     1:46.58 (56.10)                                        
  6 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR               1:51.31    1:47.84        
                  51.93     1:47.84 (55.91)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:51.80    1:48.19        
                  50.73     1:48.19 (57.46)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR              1:55.83    1:53.52        
                  53.27   1:53.52 (1:00.25)                                        
  9 Bergman, Amelia P    7 ASA-PV               1:52.61    1:53.68        
 10 Gormley, Isabel G    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.43    1:53.86        
                  49.25   1:53.86 (1:04.61)                                        
 11 Matossian, Carolin   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.19    1:53.93        
                  55.93     1:53.93 (58.00)                                        
 12 Hedvat, Alexis S     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.41    1:54.76        
                  55.28     1:54.76 (59.48)                                        
 13 Pestcoe, Leandre B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.89    2:01.76        
                  56.65   2:01.76 (1:05.11)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:17.84    1:12.75        
     1) Tartakovsky, Sonia E 8          2) Rubenzahl, Rachel G 7          
     3) McGowan, Sofia M 7              4) Gormley, Isabel G 7            
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:25.03    1:20.69        
     1) Baldwin, Elena M 8              2) Matossian, Caroline K 8        
     3) Pestcoe, Leandre B 8            4) Dauchez, Alice M 8             
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:06.17    1:22.93        
     1) May, Kailen 7                   2) Putnam, Rebecca 8              
     3) Wolter, Erin 8                  4) Rosenthal, Molly 8             
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:28.54    1:27.06        
     1) Matossian, Caroline K 8         2) Tartakovsky, Sonia E 8         
     3) Rubenzahl, Rachel G 7           4) Gormley, Isabel G 7            
                  46.79     1:27.06 (40.27)                                        
  2 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:31.58    1:37.73        
     1) Valdes, Olivia 7                2) Gullickson, Kristen 8          
     3) Conoway, Leila 8                4) Parisi, Danielle 8             
                  50.29     1:37.73 (47.44)                                        
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:35.61         DQ        
     1) Corridon, Delia E 8             2) Hedvat, Alexis S 7             
     3) McGowan, Sofia M 7              4) Dauchez, Alice M 8             
                  50.82          DQ (55.88)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Futterman, Aidan G  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.90      32.08        
  2 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR                 44.37      32.88        
  3 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 32.00      33.16        
  4 Weissman, Emily T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.14      33.33        
  5 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.34      33.43        
  6 Kohnert, Hannah I   10 ASA-PV                 32.90      33.48        
  7 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.34      33.56        
  8 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.96      33.67        
  9 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR                34.64      34.12        
 10 Pena, Desiree        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.25      34.23        
 11 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR                34.20      34.51        
 12 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 33.38      34.61        
 13 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR                34.90      34.79        
 14 Downey, Kieran R    10 NYCC-MR                34.24      34.99        
 15 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                 34.66      35.11        
 16 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                 34.39      35.81        
 17 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                37.00      35.88        
 17 Byrne, Liza J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.54      35.88        
 19 Abdelrahman, Rawan  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      36.23        
 20 Kuo, Victoria F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.44      36.50        
 21 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR                35.29      36.60        
 22 Flagiello, Olivia    9 WAC-MR                 37.79      36.84        
 23 Jeurissen, Grace Y  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.88        
 24 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                37.12      37.15        
 25 Ionescu, Frederika   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.49      37.44        
 26 Gordon, Arielle     10 SMC-MR                 35.36      37.92        
 27 Cohen, Rachel A     10 ASA-PV                 37.84      38.27        
 28 Meyer, Georgia       9 SMC-MR                 36.77      38.35        
 29 Hunt, Abigail J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      38.41        
 30 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                40.50      38.73        
 31 Flagiello, Mia       9 WAC-MR                 39.61      39.27        
 32 Savitz, Jamie        9 WAC-MR                 45.00      39.52        
 33 Wright, Beth K       9 ASA-PV                 40.17      39.75        
 34 Ladd, Carys P        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.72      39.78        
 35 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                40.90      39.98        
 36 Aliyeva, Karina     10 ASA-PV                    NT      40.02        
 37 Lachman, Margaret   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      40.07        
 38 Henninger, Justine  10 ASA-PV                    NT      40.42        
 39 Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR                 46.78      40.63        
 40 Barr, Hadley E       9 GAEL-MR                42.16      42.29        
 40 Murray, Olivia       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.59      42.29        
 42 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                 39.71      42.72        
 43 Kohnert, Vanessa S   9 ASA-PV                 44.00      43.46        
 44 Schupak, Madeline   10 ASA-PV                 43.17      43.56        
 45 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 42.30      43.57        
 46 Filardi, Kate M     10 GAEL-MR                43.40      44.35        
 46 Lane, Natasha *     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.14      44.35        
 48 Gallagher, Mary A    9 GAEL-MR                46.61      45.00        
 49 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR                 44.90      46.46        
 50 Seward, MACKENZIE    9 GAEL-MR                45.20      46.68        
 51 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR                 47.65      48.82        
 52 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR                 45.70      49.73        
 53 Ahilan, Aruni        9 WAC-MR                 54.24      54.87        
 54 Miller, Megan M      9 WAC-MR               1:00.80    1:01.69        
 55 Belmonte, Rebecca    9 WAC-MR                 54.67    1:04.97        
 -- Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR                32.03         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.45    1:10.62        
                  34.72     1:10.62 (35.90)                                        
  2 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.34    1:12.18        
                  34.37     1:12.18 (37.81)                                        
  3 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:13.56    1:12.32        
                  34.59     1:12.32 (37.73)                                        
  4 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              1:11.74    1:13.02        
                  33.72     1:13.02 (39.30)                                        
  5 Weissman, Emily T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:13.36        
                  34.43     1:13.36 (38.93)                                        
  6 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR              1:14.28    1:14.80        
                  35.01     1:14.80 (39.79)                                        
  7 Futterman, Aidan G  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.67    1:15.14        
                  34.64     1:15.14 (40.50)                                        
  8 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:15.22        
                  36.48     1:15.22 (38.74)                                        
  9 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR               1:12.91    1:15.74        
                  36.59     1:15.74 (39.15)                                        
 10 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR               1:14.75    1:15.90        
                  35.88     1:15.90 (40.02)                                        
 11 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR              1:13.61    1:16.40        
                  35.70     1:16.40 (40.70)                                        
 12 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              1:18.43    1:17.02        
                  37.29     1:17.02 (39.73)                                        
 13 Byrne, Liza J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.79    1:18.50        
                  38.54     1:18.50 (39.96)                                        
 14 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.73    1:18.55        
                  36.25     1:18.55 (42.30)                                        
 15 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:17.72    1:18.82        
                  37.67     1:18.82 (41.15)                                        
 16 Abdelrahman, Rawan  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.22    1:18.97        
                  38.93     1:18.97 (40.04)                                        
 17 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              1:18.14    1:19.76        
                  37.99     1:19.76 (41.77)                                        
 18 Pena, Desiree        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.29    1:20.01        
                  15.04   1:20.01 (1:04.97)                                        
 19 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:28.50    1:20.11        
                  37.96     1:20.11 (42.15)                                        
 20 Mei, Emily S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.18    1:20.45        
                  37.45     1:20.45 (43.00)                                        
 21 Corcoran, Claire F  10 GAEL-MR              1:19.47    1:22.79        
                  38.64     1:22.79 (44.15)                                        
 22 Savitz, Jamie        9 WAC-MR                 50.00    1:25.26        
                  40.73     1:25.26 (44.53)                                        
 23 Cohen, Rachel A     10 ASA-PV               1:29.21    1:25.91        
                  41.21     1:25.91 (44.70)                                        
 24 Ionescu, Frederika   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.35    1:26.11        
                  40.79     1:26.11 (45.32)                                        
 25 Wright, Beth K       9 ASA-PV               1:29.16    1:27.04        
                  44.70     1:27.04 (42.34)                                        
 26 Irato, Carmela      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.09    1:27.10        
                  39.28     1:27.10 (47.82)                                        
 27 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR               1:23.14    1:27.66        
                  41.11     1:27.66 (46.55)                                        
 28 Kuo, Victoria F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.01    1:28.63        
                  41.74     1:28.63 (46.89)                                        
 29 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:23.80    1:28.66        
                  42.20     1:28.66 (46.46)                                        
 30 Lachman, Margaret   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.85    1:30.07        
                  42.90     1:30.07 (47.17)                                        
 31 Ladd, Carys P        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:30.45        
                  43.79     1:30.45 (46.66)                                        
 32 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR              1:28.69    1:33.33        
                  43.92     1:33.33 (49.41)                                        
 33 Vogel, Morgan       10 SMC-MR               1:32.56    1:33.51        
                  45.58     1:33.51 (47.93)                                        
 34 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR               1:32.30    1:33.71        
                  44.68     1:33.71 (49.03)                                        
 35 Aliyeva, Karina     10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:35.19        
                  42.67     1:35.19 (52.52)                                        
 36 Henninger, Justine  10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:35.83        
                  45.43     1:35.83 (50.40)                                        
 37 Cranston, Megan     10 WAC-MR               1:32.20    1:35.98        
                  43.20     1:35.98 (52.78)                                        
 38 Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR               1:32.32    1:36.20        
                  45.18     1:36.20 (51.02)                                        
 39 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              1:38.53    1:36.36        
                  45.58     1:36.36 (50.78)                                        
 40 Hasselt, Gabrielle  10 GAEL-MR              1:36.53    1:36.90        
                  46.17     1:36.90 (50.73)                                        
 41 Schupak, Madeline   10 ASA-PV               1:39.65    1:38.01        
                  45.89     1:38.01 (52.12)                                        
 42 Barr, Hadley E       9 GAEL-MR              1:36.58    1:38.61        
                  46.73     1:38.61 (51.88)                                        
 43 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               1:38.83    1:39.03        
                  46.21     1:39.03 (52.82)                                        
 44 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR               1:37.38    1:40.29        
                  49.24     1:40.29 (51.05)                                        
 45 Mroczek, Charista    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.08    1:40.63        
                  45.74     1:40.63 (54.89)                                        
 46 Hunt, Abigail J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.52    1:44.84        
                  49.37     1:44.84 (55.47)                                        
 47 Kohnert, Vanessa S   9 ASA-PV               1:41.74    1:49.02        
                  53.46     1:49.02 (55.56)                                        
 48 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR               1:50.08    1:50.74        
                  53.01     1:50.74 (57.73)                                        
 49 Kyin, Leadora A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.00    1:50.86        
                  50.96     1:50.86 (59.90)                                        
 50 Belmonte, Rebecca    9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:34.65        
                1:06.80   2:34.65 (1:27.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.10    2:30.10        
                  34.32     1:14.02 (39.70)     1:53.26 (39.24)     2:30.10 (36.84)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.08    2:30.28        
                  34.09     1:12.40 (38.31)     1:51.87 (39.47)     2:30.28 (38.41)
  3 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              2:43.46    2:39.14        
                  35.61     1:15.74 (40.13)     1:57.84 (42.10)     2:39.14 (41.30)
  4 Weissman, Emily T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.44    2:39.19        
                  35.84     1:16.29 (40.45)     1:58.68 (42.39)     2:39.19 (40.51)
  5 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              2:43.84    2:41.40        
                  38.37     1:19.92 (41.55)     2:03.15 (43.23)     2:41.40 (38.25)
  6 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR               2:42.15    2:42.95        
                  36.97     1:18.24 (41.27)     2:01.47 (43.23)     2:42.95 (41.48)
  7 Futterman, Aidan G  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    2:42.96        
                  35.90     1:18.39 (42.49)     2:03.37 (44.98)     2:42.96 (39.59)
  8 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR              2:41.20    2:43.95        
                  36.38     1:18.49 (42.11)     2:02.45 (43.96)     2:43.95 (41.50)
  9 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR              2:47.79    2:44.84        
                  36.31     1:18.08 (41.77)     2:02.25 (44.17)     2:44.84 (42.59)
 10 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                    NT    2:47.91        
                  37.95     1:21.33 (43.38)     2:06.03 (44.70)     2:47.91 (41.88)
 11 Downey, Kieran R    10 NYCC-MR              2:44.04    2:48.26        
                  36.95     1:20.17 (43.22)     2:05.42 (45.25)     2:48.26 (42.84)
 12 Byrne, Liza J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    2:48.36        
                  39.05     1:22.01 (42.96)     2:07.94 (45.93)     2:48.36 (40.42)
 13 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               2:48.62    2:48.37        
                  38.21     1:21.77 (43.56)     2:06.23 (44.46)     2:48.37 (42.14)
 14 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              2:51.66    2:49.25        
                  39.27     1:23.55 (44.28)     2:06.96 (43.41)     2:49.25 (42.29)
 15 Pena, Desiree        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.68    2:49.74        
                  39.09     1:23.85 (44.76)     2:07.81 (43.96)     2:49.74 (41.93)
 16 Abdelrahman, Rawan  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.86    2:50.68        
                  39.41     1:23.38 (43.97)     2:08.06 (44.68)     2:50.68 (42.62)
 17 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    2:53.14        
                  37.83     1:21.14 (43.31)     2:08.62 (47.48)     2:53.14 (44.52)
 18 Kuo, Victoria F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    3:01.07        
                  40.85     1:26.87 (46.02)     2:15.65 (48.78)     3:01.07 (45.42)
 19 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV               3:09.00    3:01.39        
                  40.06     1:25.44 (45.38)     2:13.17 (47.73)     3:01.39 (48.22)
 20 Cohen, Rachel A     10 ASA-PV                    NT    3:02.49        
                  42.27     1:29.97 (47.70)     2:17.59 (47.62)     3:02.49 (44.90)
 21 Marks, Lily M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    3:04.06        
                  39.82     1:28.75 (48.93)     2:17.62 (48.87)     3:04.06 (46.44)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR                39.02      37.83        
  2 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR                38.71      38.51        
  3 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR                 37.72      38.71        
  3 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.05      38.71        
  5 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.72      38.77        
  6 Weissman, Emily T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.85      39.10        
  7 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 40.09      39.18        
  8 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR                39.62      39.80        
  9 Futterman, Aidan G  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.95      40.11        
 10 Corcoran, Claire F  10 GAEL-MR                39.54      41.21        
 11 Mei, Emily S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      41.30        
 12 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.97      42.02        
 13 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                 43.83      42.03        
 14 Kohnert, Hannah I   10 ASA-PV                 40.17      42.64        
 15 Hunt, Abigail J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.51      42.86        
 16 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR                42.31      42.89        
 17 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                46.10      42.90        
 17 Marks, Lily M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      42.90        
 19 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 43.14      43.23        
 20 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR                43.69      43.61        
 21 Byrne, Liza J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.99      43.88        
 22 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 45.47      44.50        
 23 Irato, Carmela      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.76        
 24 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 46.04      45.25        
 25 Savitz, Jamie        9 WAC-MR                 50.00      45.94        
 26 Wright, Beth K       9 ASA-PV                 46.68      46.73        
 27 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                 46.05      46.93        
 28 Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR               1:03.38      47.44        
 29 Cranston, Megan     10 WAC-MR                 49.19      48.23        
 30 Barr, Hadley E       9 GAEL-MR                48.09      48.27        
 31 Cohen, Rachel A     10 ASA-PV                 54.28      48.94        
 32 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                50.58      48.98        
 33 Aliyeva, Karina     10 ASA-PV                    NT      49.11        
 34 Henninger, Justine  10 ASA-PV                 49.71      49.15        
 35 Ionescu, Frederika   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.49      49.44        
 36 Kaplun, Esther M    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      49.73        
 37 Lane, Natasha *     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.21      50.41        
 38 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR                 49.25      50.82        
 39 Dowdle, Emily K      9 GAEL-MR                55.86      51.11        
 40 Schupak, Madeline   10 ASA-PV                 54.62      52.22        
 41 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR                 50.03      52.46        
 42 Vogel, Morgan       10 SMC-MR                 54.37      53.99        
 43 Hasselt, Gabrielle  10 GAEL-MR                49.95      54.28        
 44 Kohnert, Vanessa S   9 ASA-PV                 52.80      54.39        
 45 Mroczek, Charista    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.45      54.91        
 46 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 52.38      59.55        
 47 Belmonte, Rebecca    9 WAC-MR                    NT    1:13.73        
 -- Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                45.70         DQ        
 -- Ladd, Carys P        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.84         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.44    1:21.18        
                  39.59     1:21.18 (41.59)                                        
  2 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR              1:24.46    1:22.02        
                  39.99     1:22.02 (42.03)                                        
  3 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              1:22.33    1:22.46        
                  39.70     1:22.46 (42.76)                                        
  4 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.33    1:23.22        
                  39.97     1:23.22 (43.25)                                        
  5 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR              1:24.68    1:23.81        
                  41.35     1:23.81 (42.46)                                        
  6 Weissman, Emily T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.43    1:24.15        
                  41.27     1:24.15 (42.88)                                        
  7 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:24.64        
                  41.60     1:24.64 (43.04)                                        
  8 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR               1:25.77    1:25.56        
                  40.81     1:25.56 (44.75)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:25.08    1:26.85        
                  42.55     1:26.85 (44.30)                                        
 10 Kohnert, Hannah I   10 ASA-PV               1:27.80    1:28.46        
                  44.31     1:28.46 (44.15)                                        
 11 Futterman, Aidan G  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.05    1:30.18        
                  42.06     1:30.18 (48.12)                                        
 12 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:37.39    1:30.87        
                  44.89     1:30.87 (45.98)                                        
 13 Abdelrahman, Rawan  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.78    1:31.44        
                  44.87     1:31.44 (46.57)                                        
 14 Byrne, Liza J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:31.66        
                  45.68     1:31.66 (45.98)                                        
 15 Flagiello, Olivia    9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.06        
                  44.84     1:32.06 (47.22)                                        
 16 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              1:35.89    1:32.74        
                  44.65     1:32.74 (48.09)                                        
 17 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.87        
                  46.02     1:32.87 (46.85)                                        
 18 Marks, Lily M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.11    1:35.30        
                  46.76     1:35.30 (48.54)                                        
 19 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV               1:31.93    1:36.24        
                  46.44     1:36.24 (49.80)                                        
 20 Flagiello, Mia       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.51        
                  47.59     1:36.51 (48.92)                                        
 21 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              1:35.85    1:36.94        
                  48.12     1:36.94 (48.82)                                        
 22 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:36.98        
                  46.58     1:36.98 (50.40)                                        
 23 Hunt, Abigail J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.51    1:37.03        
                  48.05     1:37.03 (48.98)                                        
 24 Wright, Beth K       9 ASA-PV               1:44.51    1:37.67        
                  48.82     1:37.67 (48.85)                                        
 25 Ionescu, Frederika   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.97    1:38.08        
                  47.42     1:38.08 (50.66)                                        
 26 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:40.71        
                  48.90     1:40.71 (51.81)                                        
 27 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR               1:45.23    1:41.44        
                  49.58     1:41.44 (51.86)                                        
 28 Lachman, Margaret   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:41.80        
                  51.74     1:41.80 (50.06)                                        
 29 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:41.94        
                  49.46     1:41.94 (52.48)                                        
 30 Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.95        
                  49.37     1:42.95 (53.58)                                        
 31 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR               1:44.25    1:43.90        
                  49.66     1:43.90 (54.24)                                        
 32 Schupak, Madeline   10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:45.51        
                  52.89     1:45.51 (52.62)                                        
 33 Henninger, Justine  10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:47.60        
                  52.60     1:47.60 (55.00)                                        
 34 Lane, Natasha *     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:48.49        
                  50.88     1:48.49 (57.61)                                        
 35 Aliyeva, Karina     10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:50.11        
                  52.24     1:50.11 (57.87)                                        
 36 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR               1:45.78    1:53.38        
                  55.61     1:53.38 (57.77)                                        
 37 Kohnert, Vanessa S   9 ASA-PV                    NT    1:55.11        
                  55.08   1:55.11 (1:00.03)                                        
 38 Filardi, Kate M     10 GAEL-MR              2:02.50    1:58.55        
                  57.12   1:58.55 (1:01.43)                                        
 39 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR               2:08.81    2:07.81        
                1:06.12   2:07.81 (1:01.69)                                        
 40 Ahilan, Aruni        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:16.95        
                1:06.07   2:16.95 (1:10.88)                                        
 41 Miller, Megan M      9 WAC-MR               2:30.08    2:31.47        
                1:15.24   2:31.47 (1:16.23)                                        
 42 Belmonte, Rebecca    9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:38.96        
                1:17.17   2:38.96 (1:21.79)                                        
 -- Murray, Olivia       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
                  55.50        DQ (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               1:54.66         DQ        
                  53.97        DQ (1:00.19)                                        
 -- Ladd, Carys P        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00         DQ        
                  51.62          DQ (55.12)                                        
 -- Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  59.69        DQ (1:00.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR                40.14      41.12        
  2 Kohnert, Hannah I   10 ASA-PV                 43.94      42.68        
  3 Cohen, Rachel A     10 ASA-PV                 43.89      42.99        
  4 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      43.69        
  5 Downey, Kieran R    10 NYCC-MR                44.91      44.89        
  6 Pena, Desiree        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.41      45.69        
  7 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR                46.23      45.73        
  8 Schupak, Madeline   10 ASA-PV                 45.68      45.85        
  9 Flagiello, Mia       9 WAC-MR                 47.73      48.03        
 10 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                 46.67      48.32        
 11 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 48.20      48.43        
 12 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR                 49.60      48.84        
 13 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR                55.64      49.16        
 14 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 46.23      49.40        
 15 Flagiello, Olivia    9 WAC-MR                 48.21      49.46        
 16 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 48.27      49.68        
 17 Aliyeva, Karina     10 ASA-PV                    NT      49.71        
 18 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                51.87      49.80        
 19 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 46.48      49.82        
 20 Jeurissen, Grace Y  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.10        
 21 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                 51.99      52.33        
 22 Henninger, Justine  10 ASA-PV                    NT      52.40        
 23 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                53.67      53.49        
 24 Gordon, Arielle     10 SMC-MR                 50.85      53.76        
 25 Savitz, Jamie        9 WAC-MR                 55.00      54.63        
 26 Barr, Hadley E       9 GAEL-MR                57.94      56.27        
 27 Belmonte, Rebecca    9 WAC-MR                    NT      56.73        
 28 Seward, MACKENZIE    9 GAEL-MR                56.88      56.75        
 29 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR                 57.33      58.30        
 30 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 57.87      58.91        
 31 Meyer, Georgia       9 SMC-MR                 58.07      59.47        
 32 Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR               1:20.05      59.77        
 33 Wright, Beth K       9 ASA-PV               1:01.19    1:00.58        
 34 Filardi, Kate M     10 GAEL-MR              1:02.35    1:01.26        
 35 Gallagher, Mary A    9 GAEL-MR                58.99    1:05.80        
 36 Miller, Megan M      9 WAC-MR               1:06.90    1:07.93        
 -- Ahilan, Aruni        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kohnert, Vanessa S   9 ASA-PV               1:01.42         DQ        
 -- Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                53.47         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              1:29.98    1:28.95        
                  43.02     1:28.95 (45.93)                                        
  2 Abdelrahman, Rawan  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.46    1:34.04        
                  45.15     1:34.04 (48.89)                                        
  3 Cohen, Rachel A     10 ASA-PV               1:47.51    1:34.44        
                  44.76     1:34.44 (49.68)                                        
  4 Kohnert, Hannah I   10 ASA-PV               1:35.39    1:34.91        
                  45.22     1:34.91 (49.69)                                        
  5 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:36.38        
                  45.97     1:36.38 (50.41)                                        
  6 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              1:37.69    1:40.12        
                  46.99     1:40.12 (53.13)                                        
  7 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:40.30        
                  48.58     1:40.30 (51.72)                                        
  8 Schupak, Madeline   10 ASA-PV               1:37.76    1:40.31        
                  46.47     1:40.31 (53.84)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:39.80    1:40.99        
                  16.15   1:40.99 (1:24.84)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Claire F  10 GAEL-MR              1:40.33    1:42.16        
                  47.80     1:42.16 (54.36)                                        
 11 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.34    1:42.35        
                  48.22     1:42.35 (54.13)                                        
 12 Lachman, Margaret   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.50    1:43.74        
                  51.50     1:43.74 (52.24)                                        
 13 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR               1:44.87    1:44.53        
                  49.79     1:44.53 (54.74)                                        
 14 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR               1:47.07    1:44.92        
                  51.03     1:44.92 (53.89)                                        
 15 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR               1:44.52    1:45.60        
                  49.02     1:45.60 (56.58)                                        
 16 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR               1:48.50    1:46.56        
                  52.66     1:46.56 (53.90)                                        
 17 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:44.15    1:48.25        
                  50.12     1:48.25 (58.13)                                        
 18 Aliyeva, Karina     10 ASA-PV                    NT    1:48.93        
                  52.01     1:48.93 (56.92)                                        
 19 Lane, Natasha *     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.24    1:49.43        
                  51.55     1:49.43 (57.88)                                        
 20 Henninger, Justine  10 ASA-PV               1:57.41    1:50.07        
                  53.93     1:50.07 (56.14)                                        
 21 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:52.05        
                  54.39     1:52.05 (57.66)                                        
 22 Dowdle, Emily K      9 GAEL-MR              2:05.99    1:52.58        
                  54.45     1:52.58 (58.13)                                        
 23 Savitz, Jamie        9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:55.32        
                  52.70   1:55.32 (1:02.62)                                        
 24 Cranston, Megan     10 WAC-MR               2:21.09    1:57.68        
                  56.86   1:57.68 (1:00.82)                                        
 25 Kyin, Leadora A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:57.77        
                  55.37   1:57.77 (1:02.40)                                        
 26 Barr, Hadley E       9 GAEL-MR              2:01.99    1:59.55        
                  56.59   1:59.55 (1:02.96)                                        
 27 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:59.92        
                  55.71   1:59.92 (1:04.21)                                        
 28 Vogel, Morgan       10 SMC-MR                    NT    2:01.93        
                  59.66   2:01.93 (1:02.27)                                        
 29 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               2:01.02    2:03.42        
                  56.92   2:03.42 (1:06.50)                                        
 30 Kohnert, Vanessa S   9 ASA-PV                    NT    2:03.59        
                  59.43   2:03.59 (1:04.16)                                        
 31 Belmonte, Rebecca    9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:05.80        
 32 Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:09.56        
                1:01.22   2:09.56 (1:08.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.33        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.29      35.12        
  2 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.13      36.92        
  3 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR                38.69      39.06        
  4 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR                38.23      39.23        
  4 Marks, Lily M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.94      39.23        
  6 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.22      39.65        
  7 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR                 49.55      39.98        
  8 Kohnert, Hannah I   10 ASA-PV                 41.17      40.55        
  9 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                44.80      40.65        
 10 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.59      41.41        
 11 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR                 42.79      43.99        
 12 Cohen, Rachel A     10 ASA-PV                 46.28      44.67        
 13 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 44.35      44.69        
 14 Kuo, Victoria F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.25      44.72        
 15 Ionescu, Frederika   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.21      44.75        
 16 Wright, Beth K       9 ASA-PV                 45.11      44.76        
 17 Granader, Natalie    9 ASA-PV                 40.15      44.99        
 18 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.21        
 19 Flagiello, Mia       9 WAC-MR                 43.84      45.58        
 20 Gordon, Arielle     10 SMC-MR                 44.05      45.83        
 21 Lachman, Margaret   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.53      45.88        
 22 Aliyeva, Karina     10 ASA-PV                    NT      46.05        
 23 Hunt, Abigail J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      46.70        
 24 Jeurissen, Grace Y  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.01        
 25 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                 47.70      47.22        
 26 Lodge, Kate M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      48.09        
 27 Meyer, Georgia       9 SMC-MR                 51.42      49.48        
 28 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                48.99      50.24        
 28 Barr, Hadley E       9 GAEL-MR                54.18      50.24        
 30 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 51.10      50.28        
 31 Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR                 54.78      50.53        
 32 Schupak, Madeline   10 ASA-PV                    NT      51.05        
 33 Ladd, Carys P        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      52.02        
 34 Kohnert, Vanessa S   9 ASA-PV                 57.81      54.29        
 35 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR                 56.43      55.85        
 36 Filardi, Kate M     10 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.33        
 37 Murray, Olivia       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.64      56.66        
 38 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 55.55    1:00.94        
 39 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.43        
 -- Ahilan, Aruni        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR                 58.45         DQ        
 -- Miller, Megan M      9 WAC-MR               1:12.91         DQ        
 -- Flagiello, Olivia    9 WAC-MR                 45.19         DQ        
 -- Lane, Natasha *     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.29    1:19.81        
                  35.46     1:19.81 (44.35)                                        
  2 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.29    1:21.53        
                  37.40     1:21.53 (44.13)                                        
  3 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.28    1:24.64        
                  39.20     1:24.64 (45.44)                                        
  4 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              1:35.06    1:28.25        
                  39.61     1:28.25 (48.64)                                        
  5 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR              1:33.24    1:32.24        
                  41.52     1:32.24 (50.72)                                        
  6 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR              1:30.78    1:32.33        
                  40.88     1:32.33 (51.45)                                        
  7 Marks, Lily M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.01        
                  39.41     1:33.01 (53.60)                                        
  8 Kohnert, Hannah I   10 ASA-PV               1:35.85    1:38.27        
                  45.98     1:38.27 (52.29)                                        
  9 Kuo, Victoria F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:41.32        
                  48.75     1:41.32 (52.57)                                        
 10 Wright, Beth K       9 ASA-PV               1:48.76    1:47.07        
                  50.93     1:47.07 (56.14)                                        
 11 Pena, Desiree        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:51.86        
                  48.89   1:51.86 (1:02.97)                                        
 12 Vogel, Morgan       10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:57.72        
                  53.68   1:57.72 (1:04.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Emily T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.69    1:20.36        
                  37.49     1:20.36 (42.87)                                        
  2 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.78    1:20.92        
                  37.48     1:20.92 (43.44)                                        
  3 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.73    1:22.40        
                  37.75     1:22.40 (44.65)                                        
  4 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.60    1:22.44        
                  37.77     1:22.44 (44.67)                                        
  5 London, Katherine   10 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:23.14        
                  38.67     1:23.14 (44.47)                                        
  6 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR              1:23.92    1:24.08        
                  38.03     1:24.08 (46.05)                                        
  7 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              1:26.85    1:24.56        
                  44.63     1:24.56 (39.93)                                        
  8 Adams, Caroline E   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.82    1:25.36        
                  40.45     1:25.36 (44.91)                                        
  9 Kohnert, Hannah I   10 ASA-PV               1:27.14    1:26.29        
                  41.52     1:26.29 (44.77)                                        
 10 Abdelrahman, Rawan  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.26    1:26.30        
                  41.86     1:26.30 (44.44)                                        
 11 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:28.65    1:26.62        
                  39.88     1:26.62 (46.74)                                        
 12 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR              1:26.69    1:26.87        
                  38.49     1:26.87 (48.38)                                        
 13 Mei, Emily S        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.67    1:27.17        
                  39.62     1:27.17 (47.55)                                        
 14 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.58    1:27.79        
                  39.10     1:27.79 (48.69)                                        
 15 Futterman, Aidan G  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:27.95        
                  40.57     1:27.95 (47.38)                                        
 16 Cohen, Rachel A     10 ASA-PV               1:49.38    1:30.64        
                  48.03     1:30.64 (42.61)                                        
 17 Pena, Desiree        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.77    1:30.91        
                  43.35     1:30.91 (47.56)                                        
 18 Byrne, Liza J       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:31.00        
                  41.75     1:31.00 (49.25)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Claire F  10 GAEL-MR              1:27.23    1:31.03        
                  43.07     1:31.03 (47.96)                                        
 20 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR               1:32.22    1:31.07        
                  41.60     1:31.07 (49.47)                                        
 21 Kuo, Victoria F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.46    1:31.30        
                  42.12     1:31.30 (49.18)                                        
 22 Marks, Lily M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:31.36        
                  38.56     1:31.36 (52.80)                                        
 23 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              1:29.72    1:32.99        
                  43.22     1:32.99 (49.77)                                        
 24 Savitz, Jamie        9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:33.58        
                  43.34     1:33.58 (50.24)                                        
 25 Jones, Caroline     10 SMC-MR               1:36.48    1:34.05        
                  44.08     1:34.05 (49.97)                                        
 26 Hunt, Abigail J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:35.04        
                  43.62     1:35.04 (51.42)                                        
 27 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.42        
                  43.97     1:35.42 (51.45)                                        
 28 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:38.57    1:36.14        
                  43.77     1:36.14 (52.37)                                        
 29 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR               1:36.10    1:36.84        
                  46.72     1:36.84 (50.12)                                        
 30 Cranston, Megan     10 WAC-MR               2:02.28    1:38.20        
                  46.86     1:38.20 (51.34)                                        
 31 Ionescu, Frederika   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:39.34        
                  46.71     1:39.34 (52.63)                                        
 32 Lachman, Margaret   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:40.39        
                  47.39     1:40.39 (53.00)                                        
 33 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR              1:50.87    1:40.54        
                  47.41     1:40.54 (53.13)                                        
 34 Mathews, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:40.71        
                  49.75     1:40.71 (50.96)                                        
 34 Ladd, Carys P        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:40.71        
                  47.47     1:40.71 (53.24)                                        
 36 Dowdle, Emily K      9 GAEL-MR              2:05.99    1:42.11        
                  51.69     1:42.11 (50.42)                                        
 37 Lane, Natasha *     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:42.59        
                  47.52     1:42.59 (55.07)                                        
 38 Schupak, Madeline   10 ASA-PV               1:54.68    1:43.10        
                  49.50     1:43.10 (53.60)                                        
 39 Wright, Beth K       9 ASA-PV               1:44.58    1:45.95        
                  49.84     1:45.95 (56.11)                                        
 40 Abbas, Rewan         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.91        
                  53.41     1:48.91 (55.50)                                        
 41 Kaplun, Esther M    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:49.97        
                  53.54     1:49.97 (56.43)                                        
 42 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.98        
                  53.10     1:50.98 (57.88)                                        
 43 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR               1:58.15    1:52.63        
                  58.83     1:52.63 (53.80)                                        
 44 Hasselt, Gabrielle  10 GAEL-MR              1:50.60    1:54.84        
                  55.60     1:54.84 (59.24)                                        
 45 Kohnert, Vanessa S   9 ASA-PV               1:48.19    1:56.59        
                  56.33   1:56.59 (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
                  42.73          DQ (46.13)                                        
 -- Irato, Carmela      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
                  44.97          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Harrington, Claire  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  46.58          DQ (55.89)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:14.91    2:07.20        
     1) Maloney, Wynn M 10              2) Pena, Desiree 9                
     3) Weissman, Emily T 9             4) Futterman, Aidan G 10          
                  30.56     1:07.15 (36.59)     1:35.63 (28.48)     2:07.20 (31.57)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:11.86        
     1) Olszewski, Inez I 10            2) Schnupp, Samantha J 10         
     3) Brennan, Catie F 9              4) Lee, Madison 10                
                  32.47     1:04.56 (32.09)     1:38.10 (33.54)     2:11.86 (33.76)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:23.07    2:15.99        
     1) Zloklikovits, Kristina 9        2) Kuo, Victoria F 9              
     3) Marks, Lily M 10                4) Zerouali, Saida T 9            
                  33.41     1:08.90 (35.49)     1:43.16 (34.26)     2:15.99 (32.83)
  4 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:30.67    2:24.78        
     1) London, Katherine 10            2) Cranston, Megan 10             
     3) Harrington, Claire 10           4) Ostensen, Sara 10              
                  32.82     1:15.87 (43.05)     1:50.79 (34.92)     2:24.78 (33.99)
  5 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:27.92    2:26.78        
     1) Aliyeva, Karina 10              2) Cohen, Rachel A 10             
     3) Wright, Beth K 9                4) Kohnert, Hannah I 10           
                                1:17.44 ( )     1:53.84 (36.40)     2:26.78 (32.94)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:24.61    2:27.40        
     1) Cartularo, Madison 10           2) Unger, Sarah 10                
     3) Cartularo, Morgan 10            4) Jones, Caroline 10             
                  38.07     1:16.49 (38.42)     1:53.56 (37.07)     2:27.40 (33.84)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:40.57    2:30.92        
     1) Zerouali, Saida T 9             2) Irwin, Amanda P 10             
     3) Zloklikovits, Kristina 9        4) Weissman, Emily T 9            
                  38.25     1:27.42 (49.17)     1:59.12 (31.70)     2:30.92 (31.80)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:34.33    2:31.61        
     1) Maloney, Wynn M 10              2) Pena, Desiree 9                
     3) Marks, Lily M 10                4) Futterman, Aidan G 10          
                  38.78     1:30.54 (51.76)     2:01.03 (30.49)     2:31.61 (30.58)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:30.00    2:31.95        
                  37.63     1:18.76 (41.13)     1:57.09 (38.33)     2:31.95 (34.86)
  4 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:44.69    2:38.77        
     1) Granader, Natalie L 9           2) Cohen, Rachel A 10             
     3) Wright, Beth K 9                4) Kohnert, Hannah I 10           
                  41.34     1:23.27 (41.93)     2:06.26 (42.99)     2:38.77 (32.51)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:47.49    2:45.00        
     1) Lane, Caitlin 10                2) Cartularo, Madison 10          
     3) Gordon, Arielle 10              4) Jones, Caroline 10             
                  41.23     1:27.59 (46.36)     2:10.43 (42.84)     2:45.00 (34.57)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:54.37    3:01.16        
     1) Cartularo, Morgan 10            2) Unger, Sarah 10                
     3) Siegel, Lucy 10                 4) Meyer, Georgia 9               
                  49.41     1:31.51 (42.10)     2:29.89 (58.38)     3:01.16 (31.27)
  7 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 3:14.39    3:05.23        
     1) Van Tassell, Victoria 9         2) Abbas, Rewan 9                 
     3) Harrington, Claire 10           4) Boyd, Emma 9                   
                  50.84     1:36.55 (45.71)     2:32.74 (56.19)     3:05.23 (32.49)
 -- Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:42.28         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) London, Katherine 10            2) Flagiello, Olivia 9            
     3) Flagiello, Mia 9                4) Ostensen, Sara 10              
                  37.88     1:24.52 (46.64)     2:13.85 (49.33)          DQ (28.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 ASA-PV                 26.87      26.74        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR                27.11      26.84        
  3 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.79      27.14        
  4 Safovich, Polina F  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.31      27.92        
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR                28.41      27.96        
  6 Siegal, Gabriela J  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.67      28.60        
  7 Holland, Elizabeth  12 ASA-PV                 28.35      28.79        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR                 28.52      28.90        
  9 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.62      28.91        
 10 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.49      29.03        
 11 Sy, Kriza E         12 ASA-PV                 28.02      29.42        
 12 Isom, Gabrielle I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.93      29.64        
 13 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR                 29.43      29.89        
 14 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.26      30.00        
 15 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.02        
 16 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR                 30.21      30.25        
 17 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR                31.26      30.31        
 18 Dorsey, Kai V       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.44      30.50        
 19 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.83      30.62        
 20 Pena, Sarahe        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.78      30.69        
 21 Bergman, Meredith   12 ASA-PV                 30.58      30.88        
 22 McGuire-Wen, Elean  11 ASA-PV                 30.78      31.13        
 23 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.49      31.21        
 24 Wright, Katie Q     11 ASA-PV                 30.78      31.22        
 25 Brennan, Natasha G  11 ASA-PV                 30.92      31.28        
 26 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR                30.91      32.04        
 27 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR                 32.61      32.13        
 28 Herbst, Leyla R     12 ASA-PV                 30.22      32.16        
 29 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.89      32.24        
 30 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.97      32.35        
 31 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR                 31.48      32.54        
 32 Nolan, Meredith B   11 ASA-PV                 31.55      32.58        
 33 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.24      32.60        
 33 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR                 32.57      32.60        
 35 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR                 34.18      32.61        
 36 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 31.16      32.92        
 37 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR                31.20      33.07        
 38 Wellisch, Talya E   11 ASA-PV                 34.38      34.07        
 39 Harrington, Erin    11 WAC-MR                 41.69      34.09        
 40 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.97      34.71        
 41 Gallelli, Francesc  11 WAC-MR                 36.75      35.06        
 42 Small, Bryana A     11 ASA-PV                 34.00      35.27        
 43 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR                 34.44      35.45        
 44 Pagano, Alexa R     11 NYCC-MR                35.25      35.67        
 45 Patel, Shreeja N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.17      36.12        
 46 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR                34.78      36.45        
 47 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR                 37.29      36.55        
 48 Drexler, Victoria   11 NYCC-MR                35.79      36.69        
 49 Reginensi, Margot   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.61      36.91        
 50 Colao, Rachel       11 SMC-MR                 37.96      36.93        
 51 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                 36.54      36.97        
 52 Gottdenker, Ellie   11 ASA-PV                 38.77      37.27        
 53 Pearson, Elizabeth  11 NYCC-MR                42.94      37.28        
 54 Messner, Gabrielle  11 SMC-MR                 37.00      38.49        
 55 Marino, Maggie Ann  12 SMC-MR                 37.83      38.66        
 56 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR                 36.69      39.14        
 57 Galindo, Amber      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      39.15        
 58 Frechette, Evangel  11 NYCC-MR                43.67      40.08        
 59 Healy, Mary Ellen   11 GAEL-MR                42.53      40.83        
 60 Hainemann, Saskia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      43.56        
 61 Klein, Sarah E      11 ASA-PV                    NT      44.29        
 62 Conoway, Shaina E   11 WAC-MR                 50.00      44.89        
 63 Xie, Shuhan         11 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.49        
 64 Belmonte, Rachel    11 WAC-MR                 50.98      53.04        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 ASA-PV                 57.97      57.40        
                  27.48       57.40 (29.92)                                        
  2 Vairo, Jessica N    12 TVSC-MR                58.01      58.10        
                  28.02       58.10 (30.08)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR                59.82      58.22        
                  27.93       58.22 (30.29)                                        
  4 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.93      59.17        
                  28.94       59.17 (30.23)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K     12 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:01.49        
                  29.77     1:01.49 (31.72)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:01.16    1:01.68        
                  15.06     1:01.68 (46.62)                                        
  7 Chen, Rita x        11 TVSC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.25        
                  29.75     1:02.25 (32.50)                                        
  8 Siegal, Gabriela J  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.02    1:02.47        
                  30.43     1:02.47 (32.04)                                        
  9 Safovich, Polina F  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.99    1:03.32        
                  29.94     1:03.32 (33.38)                                        
 10 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR               1:02.90    1:03.76        
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)                                        
 11 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.34    1:03.83        
                  30.48     1:03.83 (33.35)                                        
 12 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.36    1:03.87        
                  30.85     1:03.87 (33.02)                                        
 13 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:03.90        
                  30.98     1:03.90 (32.92)                                        
 14 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.40    1:04.20        
                  30.96     1:04.20 (33.24)                                        
 15 Sy, Kriza E         12 ASA-PV               1:01.43    1:04.22        
                  30.86     1:04.22 (33.36)                                        
 16 Holland, Elizabeth  12 ASA-PV               1:03.65    1:04.59        
                  30.64     1:04.59 (33.95)                                        
 17 Chan, Sarah P       11 TVSC-MR              1:07.31    1:04.85        
                  31.82     1:04.85 (33.03)                                        
 18 Stanco, Alexa N     12 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:05.08        
                  31.07     1:05.08 (34.01)                                        
 19 Lu, Sifan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.71    1:05.12        
                  31.51     1:05.12 (33.61)                                        
 20 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               1:05.72    1:05.73        
                  32.02     1:05.73 (33.71)                                        
 21 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.57    1:06.65        
                  32.06     1:06.65 (34.59)                                        
 22 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:08.25    1:06.68        
                  32.02     1:06.68 (34.66)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Casey L    11 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:06.80        
                  32.59     1:06.80 (34.21)                                        
 24 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              1:08.52    1:07.19        
                  32.19     1:07.19 (35.00)                                        
 25 Kuo, Elizabeth F    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.81    1:07.30        
                  32.10     1:07.30 (35.20)                                        
 26 McGuire-Wen, Elean  11 ASA-PV               1:07.04    1:07.32        
                  32.10     1:07.32 (35.22)                                        
 27 Brennan, Natasha G  11 ASA-PV               1:11.49    1:07.79        
                  31.83     1:07.79 (35.96)                                        
 28 Bergman, Meredith   12 ASA-PV               1:12.09    1:08.31        
                  32.41     1:08.31 (35.90)                                        
 29 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:08.63    1:09.25        
                  33.08     1:09.25 (36.17)                                        
 30 Wilf, Jenna R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.04    1:09.68        
                  33.24     1:09.68 (36.44)                                        
 31 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR               1:07.99    1:09.78        
                  33.17     1:09.78 (36.61)                                        
 32 Pena, Sarahe        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.34    1:10.04        
                  33.58     1:10.04 (36.46)                                        
 33 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              1:08.74    1:10.36        
                  33.52     1:10.36 (36.84)                                        
 34 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR               1:12.40    1:10.68        
                  34.49     1:10.68 (36.19)                                        
 35 Wright, Katie Q     11 ASA-PV               1:10.61    1:10.82        
                  33.72     1:10.82 (37.10)                                        
 36 Nolan, Meredith B   11 ASA-PV               1:16.50    1:11.06        
                  34.79     1:11.06 (36.27)                                        
 37 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:08.12    1:11.14        
                  33.47     1:11.14 (37.67)                                        
 38 Wagner, Lauren R    11 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.22        
                  34.36     1:11.22 (36.86)                                        
 39 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              1:08.33    1:11.57        
                  33.99     1:11.57 (37.58)                                        
 40 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR               1:12.30    1:11.72        
                  33.96     1:11.72 (37.76)                                        
 41 Herbst, Leyla R     12 ASA-PV               1:10.08    1:12.67        
                  35.60     1:12.67 (37.07)                                        
 42 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:09.77    1:12.74        
                  34.14     1:12.74 (38.60)                                        
 43 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR               1:10.72    1:13.01        
                  35.77     1:13.01 (37.24)                                        
 44 Sarubbi, Lara N     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.64    1:13.42        
                  35.30     1:13.42 (38.12)                                        
 45 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.39    1:14.21        
                  35.33     1:14.21 (38.88)                                        
 46 Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.05    1:14.37        
                  35.23     1:14.37 (39.14)                                        
 47 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.36    1:14.97        
                  36.78     1:14.97 (38.19)                                        
 48 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.31    1:15.00        
                  36.24     1:15.00 (38.76)                                        
 49 Everson, Sara H     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.75    1:16.23        
                  36.69     1:16.23 (39.54)                                        
 50 Wallace, Allison E  12 TVSC-MR              1:15.93    1:16.74        
                  37.13     1:16.74 (39.61)                                        
 51 Wellisch, Talya E   11 ASA-PV               1:15.86    1:16.85        
                  36.88     1:16.85 (39.97)                                        
 52 Pagano, Alexa R     11 NYCC-MR              1:20.23    1:17.89        
                  37.20     1:17.89 (40.69)                                        
 53 Drexler, Victoria   11 NYCC-MR              1:17.75    1:19.29        
                  37.40     1:19.29 (41.89)                                        
 54 Small, Bryana A     11 ASA-PV               1:21.64    1:19.50        
                  37.96     1:19.50 (41.54)                                        
 55 Patel, Shreeja N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:20.24        
                  38.33     1:20.24 (41.91)                                        
 56 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR              1:20.37    1:20.41        
                  38.57     1:20.41 (41.84)                                        
 57 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR               1:19.02    1:21.11        
                  37.82     1:21.11 (43.29)                                        
 58 Harrington, Erin    11 WAC-MR               1:19.88    1:21.19        
                  38.88     1:21.19 (42.31)                                        
 59 Gottdenker, Ellie   11 ASA-PV               1:26.65    1:21.96        
                  38.87     1:21.96 (43.09)                                        
 60 Marino, Maggie Ann  12 SMC-MR               1:20.76    1:22.54        
                  39.60     1:22.54 (42.94)                                        
 61 Machkouri, Leila R  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.93    1:24.99        
                  39.73     1:24.99 (45.26)                                        
 62 Okon, Alexandra N   11 GAEL-MR              1:24.01    1:26.15        
                  40.73     1:26.15 (45.42)                                        
 63 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR               1:30.59    1:27.02        
                  41.40     1:27.02 (45.62)                                        
 64 Fawer, Hallie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.14    1:27.68        
                  43.16     1:27.68 (44.52)                                        
 65 Galindo, Amber      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:30.43        
                  43.22     1:30.43 (47.21)                                        
 66 Hainemann, Saskia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.71    1:40.68        
                  44.84     1:40.68 (55.84)                                        
 -- Knobler, Sera A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.53         DQ        
                  41.78                                                            
 -- Holden, Elizabeth   11 ASA-PV               1:29.89         DQ        
 -- Klein, Sarah E      11 ASA-PV               1:39.24         DQ        
                  16.28                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 ASA-PV               2:05.77    2:05.17        
                  28.70     1:00.54 (31.84)     1:33.80 (33.26)     2:05.17 (31.37)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              2:12.34    2:12.87        
                  30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)     1:37.77 (34.63)     2:12.87 (35.10)
  3 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.69    2:12.96        
                  31.77     1:06.59 (34.82)     1:40.88 (34.29)     2:12.96 (32.08)
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR               2:17.06    2:14.72        
                  31.10     1:06.21 (35.11)     1:40.90 (34.69)     2:14.72 (33.82)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              2:15.10    2:15.42        
                  30.27     1:04.46 (34.19)     1:39.89 (35.43)     2:15.42 (35.53)
  6 Kleckner, Sabrina   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.66    2:16.09        
                  30.51     1:04.26 (33.75)     1:39.86 (35.60)     2:16.09 (36.23)
  7 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.41    2:16.84        
                  30.49     1:05.06 (34.57)     1:41.37 (36.31)     2:16.84 (35.47)
  8 Safovich, Polina F  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.31    2:18.52        
                  30.23     1:04.99 (34.76)     1:42.15 (37.16)     2:18.52 (36.37)
  9 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.88    2:18.65        
                  32.14     1:07.78 (35.64)     1:44.91 (37.13)     2:18.65 (33.74)
 10 Siegal, Gabriela J  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.36    2:18.72        
                  32.08     1:07.76 (35.68)     1:44.68 (36.92)     2:18.72 (34.04)
 11 Fuchs, Lindsey      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.81    2:20.74        
                  32.72     1:08.76 (36.04)     1:46.40 (37.64)     2:20.74 (34.34)
 12 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.95    2:20.86        
                  31.47     1:07.90 (36.43)     1:45.60 (37.70)     2:20.86 (35.26)
 13 McGuire-Wen, Elean  11 ASA-PV               2:26.44    2:21.10        
                  33.58     1:10.13 (36.55)     1:46.15 (36.02)     2:21.10 (34.95)
 14 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.55    2:21.62        
                  32.48     1:08.71 (36.23)     1:46.53 (37.82)     2:21.62 (35.09)
 15 Lu, Sifan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.11    2:24.01        
                  32.85     1:09.65 (36.80)     1:47.43 (37.78)     2:24.01 (36.58)
 16 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.78    2:24.12        
                  32.72     1:08.98 (36.26)     1:46.46 (37.48)     2:24.12 (37.66)
 17 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.78    2:24.34        
                  33.60     1:10.36 (36.76)     1:47.93 (37.57)     2:24.34 (36.41)
 18 Kuo, Elizabeth F    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.58    2:25.44        
                  32.16     1:08.94 (36.78)     1:47.24 (38.30)     2:25.44 (38.20)
 19 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.99    2:25.48        
                  33.06     1:11.02 (37.96)     1:48.68 (37.66)     2:25.48 (36.80)
 20 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              2:32.79    2:25.49        
                  32.73     1:10.58 (37.85)     1:49.81 (39.23)     2:25.49 (35.68)
 21 Dorsey, Kai V       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.54    2:30.92        
                  31.29     1:11.60 (40.31)     1:53.78 (42.18)     2:30.92 (37.14)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR               2:35.74    2:32.64        
                  35.72     1:14.57 (38.85)     1:54.58 (40.01)     2:32.64 (38.06)
 23 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR               2:31.95    2:32.96        
                  33.64     1:13.02 (39.38)     1:54.50 (41.48)     2:32.96 (38.46)
 24 Pena, Sarahe        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.90    2:33.00        
                  32.60     1:11.92 (39.32)     1:53.54 (41.62)     2:33.00 (39.46)
 25 Herbst, Leyla R     12 ASA-PV               2:41.36    2:34.03        
                  34.87     1:14.56 (39.69)     1:55.39 (40.83)     2:34.03 (38.64)
 26 Isom, Gabrielle I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.89    2:34.21        
                  32.54     1:10.69 (38.15)     1:53.33 (42.64)     2:34.21 (40.88)
 27 Nolan, Meredith B   11 ASA-PV               2:52.95    2:37.12        
                  39.22     1:20.15 (40.93)     2:00.56 (40.41)     2:37.12 (36.56)
 28 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              2:28.52    2:37.74        
                  34.23     1:13.65 (39.42)     1:55.53 (41.88)     2:37.74 (42.21)
 29 Lan, Serena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:38.08        
                  34.32     1:15.74 (41.42)     2:00.04 (44.30)     2:38.08 (38.04)
 30 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.66    2:38.15        
                  35.93     1:15.20 (39.27)     1:57.18 (41.98)     2:38.15 (40.97)
 31 Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.79    2:39.16        
                  34.19     1:15.34 (41.15)     1:58.43 (43.09)     2:39.16 (40.73)
 32 Knobler, Sera A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:41.77        
                  35.97     1:18.01 (42.04)     2:02.04 (44.03)     2:41.77 (39.73)
 33 Small, Bryana A     11 ASA-PV               3:04.79    2:42.73        
                  36.68     1:19.28 (42.60)     2:02.04 (42.76)     2:42.73 (40.69)
 34 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR               2:45.18    2:44.71        
                  35.55     1:16.21 (40.66)     2:01.19 (44.98)     2:44.71 (43.52)
 35 Klein, Sarah E      11 ASA-PV                    NT    2:45.64        
                  52.68     1:47.88 (55.20)     2:45.64 (57.76)                    
 36 Drexler, Victoria   11 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.31        
                  39.24     1:24.17 (44.93)     2:08.26 (44.09)     2:49.31 (41.05)
 37 Patel, Shreeja N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.00    2:52.59        
                  38.22     1:22.19 (43.97)     2:08.02 (45.83)     2:52.59 (44.57)
 38 Wellisch, Talya E   11 ASA-PV               2:57.18    2:55.88        
                  39.58     1:23.64 (44.06)     2:10.80 (47.16)     2:55.88 (45.08)
 39 Gallelli, Francesc  11 WAC-MR               2:56.46    2:56.69        
                  38.59     1:24.33 (45.74)     2:11.26 (46.93)     2:56.69 (45.43)
 40 Reginensi, Margot   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    2:58.39        
                  38.39     1:24.98 (46.59)     2:12.43 (47.45)     2:58.39 (45.96)
 41 Gottdenker, Ellie   11 ASA-PV               3:24.92    2:59.86        
                  40.93     1:28.18 (47.25)     2:15.02 (46.84)     2:59.86 (44.84)
 42 Colao, Rachel       11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:04.81        
                  36.71     1:22.52 (45.81)     2:14.02 (51.50)     3:04.81 (50.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 ASA-PV                 30.92      30.74        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR                31.08      31.25        
  3 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR                 35.00      33.95        
  4 Bergman, Meredith   12 ASA-PV                 33.85      34.08        
  5 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      34.44        
  6 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.24      34.46        
  7 Siegal, Gabriela J  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.29      34.79        
  8 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR                34.15      34.97        
  9 Holland, Elizabeth  12 ASA-PV                 34.00      34.99        
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.83      35.06        
 11 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR                35.39      35.07        
 12 McGuire-Wen, Elean  11 ASA-PV                 36.11      35.19        
 13 Kuo, Elizabeth F    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.38      35.26        
 14 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.02      35.51        
 15 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR                 36.13      35.81        
 16 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR                 36.91      35.88        
 17 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      36.18        
 18 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.31        
 19 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR                35.52      36.78        
 20 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.10      36.81        
 21 Brennan, Natasha G  11 ASA-PV                 38.81      36.95        
 22 Herbst, Leyla R     12 ASA-PV                 36.84      36.98        
 23 Sy, Kriza E         12 ASA-PV                 36.07      37.45        
 24 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR                 37.69      37.92        
 25 Dorsey, Kai V       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.47      38.48        
 26 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR                 39.56      38.56        
 27 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR                 37.72      38.70        
 28 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 37.30      38.73        
 29 Wright, Katie Q     11 ASA-PV                 40.66      38.80        
 29 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR                 38.23      38.80        
 31 Nolan, Meredith B   11 ASA-PV                 39.29      39.42        
 32 Pagano, Alexa R     11 NYCC-MR                40.74      39.77        
 33 Gallelli, Francesc  11 WAC-MR                 40.74      39.83        
 34 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                 43.39      39.97        
 35 Wellisch, Talya E   11 ASA-PV                 39.70      40.01        
 36 Knobler, Sera A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.26      40.25        
 37 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.82      40.55        
 38 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR                 40.66      41.04        
 39 Drexler, Victoria   11 NYCC-MR                39.86      41.36        
 40 Pearson, Elizabeth  11 NYCC-MR                48.00      41.73        
 41 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR                 40.15      41.81        
 42 Harrington, Erin    11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.97        
 43 Small, Bryana A     11 ASA-PV                 46.31      42.89        
 44 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR                 43.73      43.66        
 45 Messner, Gabrielle  11 SMC-MR                 43.11      43.74        
 46 Colao, Rachel       11 SMC-MR                 45.85      43.88        
 47 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR                46.06      44.18        
 48 Gottdenker, Ellie   11 ASA-PV                 41.54      44.71        
 49 Healy, Mary Ellen   11 GAEL-MR                49.93      45.33        
 50 Marino, Maggie Ann  12 SMC-MR                 43.51      46.08        
 51 Reginensi, Margot   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.30      46.25        
 52 Hainemann, Saskia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.72      47.65        
 53 Xie, Shuhan         11 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.28        
 54 Klein, Sarah E      11 ASA-PV                    NT      55.96        
 55 Conoway, Shaina E   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.88        
 56 Belmonte, Rachel    11 WAC-MR               1:09.49    1:14.91        
 -- Galindo, Amber      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 ASA-PV               1:07.29    1:05.61        
                  32.77     1:05.61 (32.84)                                        
  2 Vairo, Jessica N    12 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.35        
                  32.95     1:07.35 (34.40)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              1:08.20    1:07.55        
                  33.13     1:07.55 (34.42)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.64    1:10.46        
                  34.74     1:10.46 (35.72)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x        11 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:10.64        
                  34.34     1:10.64 (36.30)                                        
  6 Safovich, Polina F  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.37    1:11.48        
                  34.50     1:11.48 (36.98)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.86    1:11.65        
                  35.12     1:11.65 (36.53)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.51    1:12.44        
                  35.50     1:12.44 (36.94)                                        
  9 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.94    1:13.56        
                  36.88     1:13.56 (36.68)                                        
 10 Holland, Elizabeth  12 ASA-PV               1:14.42    1:14.11        
                  36.34     1:14.11 (37.77)                                        
 11 Kleckner, Sabrina   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.56    1:14.50        
                  36.45     1:14.50 (38.05)                                        
 12 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              1:15.10    1:15.52        
                  36.86     1:15.52 (38.66)                                        
 13 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.57    1:15.57        
                  36.97     1:15.57 (38.60)                                        
 14 Chan, Sarah P       11 TVSC-MR              1:18.69    1:15.67        
                  37.14     1:15.67 (38.53)                                        
 15 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.56    1:15.79        
                  37.08     1:15.79 (38.71)                                        
 16 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.73    1:15.80        
                  37.80     1:15.80 (38.00)                                        
 17 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:18.05    1:16.21        
                  37.94     1:16.21 (38.27)                                        
 18 Stanco, Alexa N     12 TVSC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.30        
                  37.12     1:16.30 (39.18)                                        
 18 Bergman, Meredith   12 ASA-PV               1:15.12    1:16.30        
                  36.75     1:16.30 (39.55)                                        
 20 Lu, Sifan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.78    1:16.65        
                  38.15     1:16.65 (38.50)                                        
 21 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.84    1:16.70        
                  37.54     1:16.70 (39.16)                                        
 22 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:17.80    1:17.18        
                  37.55     1:17.18 (39.63)                                        
 23 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              1:18.36    1:17.68        
                  38.44     1:17.68 (39.24)                                        
 24 McGuire-Wen, Elean  11 ASA-PV               1:23.92    1:17.72        
 25 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:17.56    1:17.90        
                  38.41     1:17.90 (39.49)                                        
 26 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.73    1:17.97        
                  38.12     1:17.97 (39.85)                                        
 27 Isom, Gabrielle I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.08    1:18.09        
                  37.05     1:18.09 (41.04)                                        
 28 Siegal, Gabriela J  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:18.21        
                  38.34     1:18.21 (39.87)                                        
 29 Brennan, Natasha G  11 ASA-PV               1:21.42    1:18.79        
                  38.45     1:18.79 (40.34)                                        
 30 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:19.48    1:19.04        
                  38.49     1:19.04 (40.55)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR               1:21.62    1:20.37        
                  39.47     1:20.37 (40.90)                                        
 32 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.71    1:20.39        
                  40.02     1:20.39 (40.37)                                        
 33 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR               1:18.52    1:20.58        
                  39.40     1:20.58 (41.18)                                        
 34 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.72    1:20.85        
                  38.91     1:20.85 (41.94)                                        
 35 Sarubbi, Lara N     12 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:21.06        
 36 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR               1:22.62    1:21.46        
 37 Wright, Katie Q     11 ASA-PV               1:21.13    1:21.94        
                  40.12     1:21.94 (41.82)                                        
 38 Herbst, Leyla R     12 ASA-PV               1:20.35    1:23.48        
                  40.26     1:23.48 (43.22)                                        
 39 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR               1:20.56    1:23.93        
                  42.31     1:23.93 (41.62)                                        
 40 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              1:22.85    1:26.90        
                  42.60     1:26.90 (44.30)                                        
 41 Wagner, Lauren R    11 TVSC-MR              1:24.82    1:27.93        
 42 Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.79    1:29.32        
 43 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:30.18        
                  45.50     1:30.18 (44.68)                                        
 44 Fawer, Hallie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.82    1:30.90        
 45 Small, Bryana A     11 ASA-PV               1:31.86    1:31.22        
 45 O'Leary, Nicole A   11 GAEL-MR              1:28.48    1:31.22        
                  44.67     1:31.22 (46.55)                                        
 47 Drexler, Victoria   11 NYCC-MR              1:24.89    1:31.32        
                  44.23     1:31.32 (47.09)                                        
 48 Okon, Alexandra N   11 GAEL-MR              1:34.35    1:31.62        
 49 Knobler, Sera A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:31.92        
                  44.63     1:31.92 (47.29)                                        
 50 Gottdenker, Ellie   11 ASA-PV               1:51.59    1:32.15        
                  44.56     1:32.15 (47.59)                                        
 51 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR               1:32.58    1:32.97        
 52 Wellisch, Talya E   11 ASA-PV               1:27.54    1:33.52        
                  43.84     1:33.52 (49.68)                                        
 53 Pagano, Alexa R     11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.54        
                  45.33     1:33.54 (48.21)                                        
 54 Holden, Elizabeth   11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:46.20        
                  50.58     1:46.20 (55.62)                                        
 55 Klein, Sarah E      11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:54.54        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Gabrielle I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.50      36.55        
  2 Sy, Kriza E         12 ASA-PV                 35.16      37.01        
  3 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 36.67      37.08        
  4 Lu, Sifan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.72      37.77        
  5 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.96      38.04        
  6 Wilf, Jenna R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.12      38.30        
  7 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.38      38.45        
  8 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR                40.13      38.54        
  9 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR                 39.13      38.72        
 10 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.47      39.05        
 11 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR                 39.69      39.47        
 12 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR                38.02      39.66        
 13 Holland, Elizabeth  12 ASA-PV                 39.24      39.77        
 14 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR                 39.98      40.68        
 15 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR                39.82      40.74        
 16 Pena, Sarahe        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.28      40.77        
 17 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.83      41.02        
 18 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.23      42.04        
 19 Marino, Maggie Ann  12 SMC-MR                 43.23      42.23        
 20 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      42.28        
 21 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 41.19      42.48        
 22 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR                 43.03      43.00        
 23 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR                 41.32      43.37        
 24 Herbst, Leyla R     12 ASA-PV                 41.88      43.51        
 25 Dorsey, Kai V       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.09      43.72        
 26 Patel, Shreeja N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.53      44.74        
 27 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR                 44.37      45.10        
 28 Bergman, Meredith   12 ASA-PV                 53.21      45.13        
 29 Everson, Sara H     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.60      45.27        
 30 Wright, Katie Q     11 ASA-PV                 43.77      45.40        
 31 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR                46.00      45.64        
 32 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR                45.36      46.37        
 33 Harrington, Erin    11 WAC-MR                 46.88      46.43        
 34 Pagano, Alexa R     11 NYCC-MR                46.80      46.48        
 35 Sarubbi, Lara N     12 TVSC-MR                53.00      46.57        
 36 Nolan, Meredith B   11 ASA-PV                 54.49      47.44        
 37 Okon, Alexandra N   11 GAEL-MR                47.09      47.86        
 38 Fawer, Hallie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.85      48.15        
 39 Machkouri, Leila R  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.60      48.81        
 40 Holden, Elizabeth   11 ASA-PV                    NT      49.32        
 41 Gottdenker, Ellie   11 ASA-PV                 56.17      49.62        
 42 Galindo, Amber      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      49.63        
 43 Small, Bryana A     11 ASA-PV                 51.74      50.34        
 44 Reginensi, Margot   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.58      50.35        
 45 Chen, Olivia C      12 GAEL-MR                49.15      50.53        
 46 Drexler, Victoria   11 NYCC-MR                49.47      51.53        
 47 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                 52.01      51.57        
 48 Klein, Sarah E      11 ASA-PV                    NT      52.11        
 -- Hainemann, Saskia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.94         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Sifan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.94    1:19.58        
                  39.44     1:19.58 (40.14)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.99    1:20.07        
                  38.97     1:20.07 (41.10)                                        
  3 Isom, Gabrielle I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.18    1:21.51        
                  38.47     1:21.51 (43.04)                                        
  4 Sy, Kriza E         12 ASA-PV               1:17.34    1:22.34        
                  38.51     1:22.34 (43.83)                                        
  5 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:23.28        
                  39.78     1:23.28 (43.50)                                        
  6 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 ASA-PV                    NT    1:23.83        
                  39.96     1:23.83 (43.87)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Lindsey      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.97    1:23.95        
                  39.44     1:23.95 (44.51)                                        
  8 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:22.98    1:24.18        
                  40.18     1:24.18 (44.00)                                        
  9 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               1:24.23    1:25.46        
                  41.59     1:25.46 (43.87)                                        
 10 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:26.08    1:25.90        
                  41.80     1:25.90 (44.10)                                        
 11 Kuo, Elizabeth F    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.66    1:26.20        
                  41.34     1:26.20 (44.86)                                        
 12 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR               1:25.73    1:27.50        
                  41.76     1:27.50 (45.74)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR               1:32.16    1:27.82        
                  41.94     1:27.82 (45.88)                                        
 14 Pena, Sarahe        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.71    1:27.95        
                  41.15     1:27.95 (46.80)                                        
 15 Holland, Elizabeth  12 ASA-PV               1:23.79    1:28.57        
                  42.14     1:28.57 (46.43)                                        
 16 Marino, Maggie Ann  12 SMC-MR               1:31.49    1:28.71        
                  42.48     1:28.71 (46.23)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.58    1:30.16        
                  42.31     1:30.16 (47.85)                                        
 18 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR               1:30.21    1:30.51        
                  42.28     1:30.51 (48.23)                                        
 19 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.54    1:31.65        
                  43.40     1:31.65 (48.25)                                        
 20 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR               1:43.92    1:33.08        
                  45.34     1:33.08 (47.74)                                        
 21 Lan, Serena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.40    1:33.32        
                  43.73     1:33.32 (49.59)                                        
 22 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.10    1:34.04        
                  44.64     1:34.04 (49.40)                                        
 23 Brennan, Natasha G  11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:34.73        
                  44.63     1:34.73 (50.10)                                        
 24 Herbst, Leyla R     12 ASA-PV               1:32.48    1:34.93        
                  44.19     1:34.93 (50.74)                                        
 25 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR               1:34.08    1:35.30        
                  45.18     1:35.30 (50.12)                                        
 26 Patel, Shreeja N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.81    1:35.44        
                  45.46     1:35.44 (49.98)                                        
 27 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              1:37.49    1:37.43        
                  46.52     1:37.43 (50.91)                                        
 28 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR               1:31.72    1:37.53        
                  46.23     1:37.53 (51.30)                                        
 29 Wright, Katie Q     11 ASA-PV               2:02.22    1:37.73        
                  47.51     1:37.73 (50.22)                                        
 30 Knobler, Sera A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.73    1:39.87        
                  48.70     1:39.87 (51.17)                                        
 31 Pearson, Elizabeth  11 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.22        
                  46.86     1:40.22 (53.36)                                        
 32 Harrington, Erin    11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.86        
                  47.07     1:40.86 (53.79)                                        
 33 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR               1:39.16    1:41.36        
                  48.76     1:41.36 (52.60)                                        
 34 McGuire-Wen, Elean  11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:42.16        
                  48.63     1:42.16 (53.53)                                        
 35 Pagano, Alexa R     11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.17        
                  47.08     1:44.17 (57.09)                                        
 36 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR              1:42.13    1:44.36        
                  49.37     1:44.36 (54.99)                                        
 37 Messner, Gabrielle  11 SMC-MR               1:39.95    1:45.07        
                  50.31     1:45.07 (54.76)                                        
 38 Gallelli, Francesc  11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.20        
                  49.17     1:45.20 (56.03)                                        
 39 Wellisch, Talya E   11 ASA-PV               1:52.11    1:45.75        
                  50.63     1:45.75 (55.12)                                        
 40 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR               1:46.29    1:46.16        
                  49.99     1:46.16 (56.17)                                        
 41 Gottdenker, Ellie   11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:47.52        
                  50.91     1:47.52 (56.61)                                        
 41 Colao, Rachel       11 SMC-MR               2:10.71    1:47.52        
                  50.97     1:47.52 (56.55)                                        
 43 Drexler, Victoria   11 NYCC-MR              1:45.77    1:49.34        
                  52.53     1:49.34 (56.81)                                        
 44 Galindo, Amber      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:51.23        
                  52.79     1:51.23 (58.44)                                        
 45 Small, Bryana A     11 ASA-PV               1:53.16    1:51.60        
                  52.32     1:51.60 (59.28)                                        
 46 Healy, Mary Ellen   11 GAEL-MR              1:58.62    1:51.62        
                  52.55     1:51.62 (59.07)                                        
 47 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR               1:55.21    1:51.92        
                  53.22     1:51.92 (58.70)                                        
 48 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR               2:03.19    1:53.20        
                  55.11     1:53.20 (58.09)                                        
 49 Frechette, Evangel  11 NYCC-MR              1:52.21    1:54.20        
                  52.75   1:54.20 (1:01.45)                                        
 50 Klein, Sarah E      11 ASA-PV               2:03.01    1:54.83        
                  55.35     1:54.83 (59.48)                                        
 51 Hainemann, Saskia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.98    1:54.90        
                  54.30   1:54.90 (1:00.60)                                        
 52 Xie, Shuhan         11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:01.65        
                  57.47   2:01.65 (1:04.18)                                        
 53 Conoway, Shaina E   11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:19.30        
                1:04.35   2:19.30 (1:14.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR                29.63      29.47        
  2 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 ASA-PV                 30.44      30.15        
  3 Safovich, Polina F  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.34      31.38        
  4 Kleckner, Sabrina   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.35      31.55        
  5 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR                 30.77      31.72        
  6 Fuchs, Lindsey      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      32.62        
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR                30.98      32.63        
  8 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.90      32.79        
  9 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR                 33.22      33.09        
 10 Brennan, Natasha G  11 ASA-PV                 32.74      33.43        
 11 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.26      33.56        
 12 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.42      33.91        
 13 Gavigan, Casey L    11 TVSC-MR                35.29      34.38        
 14 Bergman, Meredith   12 ASA-PV                 33.34      34.78        
 15 Nolan, Meredith B   11 ASA-PV                 33.19      34.90        
 16 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR                 40.73      35.00        
 17 McGuire-Wen, Elean  11 ASA-PV                 34.25      35.53        
 17 Wright, Katie Q     11 ASA-PV                 34.18      35.53        
 19 Isom, Gabrielle I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.17      35.86        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.24      36.28        
 21 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR                36.85      36.35        
 22 Sy, Kriza E         12 ASA-PV                 32.12      36.49        
 23 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR                 35.20      37.09        
 24 Sarubbi, Lara N     12 TVSC-MR                40.58      37.80        
 25 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.95      37.90        
 26 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 40.27      38.00        
 27 Kuo, Elizabeth F    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.31      38.35        
 28 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 36.41      38.50        
 29 Small, Bryana A     11 ASA-PV                 40.20      38.59        
 30 Herbst, Leyla R     12 ASA-PV                 41.27      38.60        
 31 Gullickson, Lauren  12 WAC-MR                 40.35      38.94        
 32 Cusumano, Alexandr  11 WAC-MR                 39.53      40.05        
 33 Harrington, Erin    11 WAC-MR                 48.57      40.69        
 34 Wellisch, Talya E   11 ASA-PV                 41.31      42.52        
 35 Wallace, Allison E  12 TVSC-MR                40.37      44.16        
 36 Drexler, Victoria   11 NYCC-MR                44.52      44.92        
 37 Gottdenker, Ellie   11 ASA-PV                    NT      45.10        
 38 Pagano, Alexa R     11 NYCC-MR                43.89      45.21        
 39 Chen, Olivia C      12 GAEL-MR                41.78      45.44        
 40 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                    NT      47.22        
 41 Reginensi, Margot   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      47.49        
 42 Holden, Elizabeth   11 ASA-PV                 52.19      50.53        
 -- Machkouri, Leila R  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00         DQ        
 -- Galindo, Amber      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00         DQ        
 -- Klein, Sarah E      11 ASA-PV                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hainemann, Saskia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              1:06.71    1:08.32        
                  32.85     1:08.32 (35.47)                                        
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:09.59    1:11.72        
                  33.93     1:11.72 (37.79)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina F  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.23    1:12.13        
                  34.04     1:12.13 (38.09)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Lindsey      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.41    1:12.14        
                  33.91     1:12.14 (38.23)                                        
  5 Brennan, Natasha G  11 ASA-PV               1:18.99    1:14.42        
                  34.58     1:14.42 (39.84)                                        
  6 Nolan, Meredith B   11 ASA-PV               1:18.42    1:15.26        
                  35.02     1:15.26 (40.24)                                        
  7 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.28    1:15.40        
                  36.03     1:15.40 (39.37)                                        
  8 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.41    1:16.78        
                  35.78     1:16.78 (41.00)                                        
  9 Lu, Sifan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.78    1:17.21        
                  36.95     1:17.21 (40.26)                                        
 10 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.63    1:18.53        
                  35.95     1:18.53 (42.58)                                        
 11 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR               1:19.25    1:19.99        
                  36.34     1:19.99 (43.65)                                        
 12 Bergman, Meredith   12 ASA-PV               1:27.27    1:20.48        
                  37.16     1:20.48 (43.32)                                        
 13 Holland, Elizabeth  12 ASA-PV               1:25.51    1:22.14        
                  37.35     1:22.14 (44.79)                                        
 14 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.90    1:23.23        
                  38.06     1:23.23 (45.17)                                        
 15 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               1:18.00    1:23.64        
                  40.82     1:23.64 (42.82)                                        
 16 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.95    1:23.87        
                  40.34     1:23.87 (43.53)                                        
 17 Sy, Kriza E         12 ASA-PV               1:15.94    1:24.14        
                  37.30     1:24.14 (46.84)                                        
 18 Wright, Katie Q     11 ASA-PV               1:20.99    1:24.24        
                  38.97     1:24.24 (45.27)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.06    1:25.55        
                  40.30     1:25.55 (45.25)                                        
 20 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:25.90        
                  39.11     1:25.90 (46.79)                                        
 21 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR               1:24.53    1:26.05        
                  37.66     1:26.05 (48.39)                                        
 22 Wolfe, Caroline     12 SMC-MR               1:32.31    1:26.10        
                  38.33     1:26.10 (47.77)                                        
 23 Messner, Gabrielle  11 SMC-MR               1:37.98    1:35.36        
                  44.24     1:35.36 (51.12)                                        
 24 Galligan, Georgia   11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:35.73        
                  44.90     1:35.73 (50.83)                                        
 25 Lan, Serena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.82        
                  43.24     1:35.82 (52.58)                                        
 26 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR               1:35.95    1:38.48        
                  43.02     1:38.48 (55.46)                                        
 27 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR               1:38.14    1:39.44        
                  46.32     1:39.44 (53.12)                                        
 28 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR               1:53.47    1:46.25        
                  49.83     1:46.25 (56.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Hannah M   12 ASA-PV               2:33.86    2:22.68        
                  30.98     1:07.45 (36.47)     1:51.01 (43.56)     2:22.68 (31.67)
  2 Vairo, Jessica N    12 TVSC-MR              2:24.03    2:23.04        
                  31.30     1:08.09 (36.79)     1:50.33 (42.24)     2:23.04 (32.71)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K     12 TVSC-MR              2:31.96    2:31.12        
                  33.70     1:12.95 (39.25)     1:57.82 (44.87)     2:31.12 (33.30)
  4 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.56    2:31.69        
                  33.67     1:12.19 (38.52)     1:57.90 (45.71)     2:31.69 (33.79)
  5 Kleckner, Sabrina   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.61    2:32.15        
                  32.55     1:11.44 (38.89)     1:57.32 (45.88)     2:32.15 (34.83)
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              2:29.13    2:33.26        
                  33.50     1:12.31 (38.81)     1:59.87 (47.56)     2:33.26 (33.39)
  7 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              2:41.54    2:33.39        
                  31.87     1:11.91 (40.04)     1:59.91 (48.00)     2:33.39 (33.48)
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.38    2:35.33        
                  33.82     1:13.73 (39.91)     1:59.72 (45.99)     2:35.33 (35.61)
  9 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.14    2:35.95        
                  32.92     1:13.46 (40.54)     2:04.32 (50.86)     2:35.95 (31.63)
 10 Fuchs, Lindsey      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.39    2:36.75        
                  33.43     1:14.72 (41.29)     2:00.74 (46.02)     2:36.75 (36.01)
 10 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.34    2:36.75        
                  34.58     1:15.23 (40.65)     2:00.47 (45.24)     2:36.75 (36.28)
 12 Lu, Sifan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.87    2:37.57        
                  35.47     1:16.14 (40.67)     2:01.86 (45.72)     2:37.57 (35.71)
 13 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              2:49.20    2:40.93        
                  36.21     1:16.14 (39.93)     2:04.57 (48.43)     2:40.93 (36.36)
 14 Siegal, Gabriela J  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.57    2:40.99        
                  35.14     1:15.93 (40.79)     2:06.62 (50.69)     2:40.99 (34.37)
 15 Schubert, Olivia C  11 WAC-MR               2:39.54    2:41.08        
                  35.02     1:15.75 (40.73)     2:05.38 (49.63)     2:41.08 (35.70)
 16 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               2:41.73    2:41.44        
                  37.41     1:17.71 (40.30)     2:04.99 (47.28)     2:41.44 (36.45)
 17 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.86    2:41.55        
                  36.91     1:18.26 (41.35)     2:04.18 (45.92)     2:41.55 (37.37)
 18 Stanco, Alexa N     12 TVSC-MR              2:43.63    2:41.57        
                  34.89     1:16.67 (41.78)     2:06.60 (49.93)     2:41.57 (34.97)
 19 Gavigan, Casey L    11 TVSC-MR              2:50.60    2:42.64        
                  35.46     1:16.40 (40.94)     2:06.90 (50.50)     2:42.64 (35.74)
 20 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.79    2:43.04        
                  35.37     1:18.62 (43.25)     2:06.26 (47.64)     2:43.04 (36.78)
 21 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              2:51.59    2:43.08        
                  37.04     1:19.00 (41.96)     2:06.84 (47.84)     2:43.08 (36.24)
 22 Sy, Kriza E         12 ASA-PV               2:37.24    2:43.30        
                  36.03     1:21.03 (45.00)     2:07.89 (46.86)     2:43.30 (35.41)
 23 Holland, Elizabeth  12 ASA-PV               2:42.87    2:43.36        
                  34.93     1:15.63 (40.70)     2:07.31 (51.68)     2:43.36 (36.05)
 24 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.90    2:43.84        
                  37.83     1:20.17 (42.34)     2:09.32 (49.15)     2:43.84 (34.52)
 25 Kuo, Elizabeth F    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.89    2:43.86        
                  38.42     1:20.84 (42.42)     2:06.99 (46.15)     2:43.86 (36.87)
 26 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              2:44.79    2:45.25        
                  38.11     1:19.29 (41.18)     2:08.03 (48.74)     2:45.25 (37.22)
 27 Chan, Sarah P       11 TVSC-MR              2:50.74    2:45.83        
                  33.81     1:15.15 (41.34)     2:09.57 (54.42)     2:45.83 (36.26)
 28 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              3:01.42    2:45.92        
                  38.69     1:22.81 (44.12)     2:09.04 (46.23)     2:45.92 (36.88)
 29 Brennan, Natasha G  11 ASA-PV               2:47.60    2:46.10        
                  35.82     1:18.67 (42.85)     2:08.71 (50.04)     2:46.10 (37.39)
 30 Dorsey, Kai V       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.59    2:46.65        
                  36.54     1:21.44 (44.90)     2:11.56 (50.12)     2:46.65 (35.09)
 31 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.79    2:48.67        
                  35.91     1:17.11 (41.20)     2:11.39 (54.28)     2:48.67 (37.28)
 32 Van Tassell, Amand  12 WAC-MR               2:49.90    2:49.38        
                  35.28     1:19.36 (44.08)     2:10.10 (50.74)     2:49.38 (39.28)
 33 Wilf, Jenna R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.38    2:50.06        
                  39.43     1:22.53 (43.10)     2:10.81 (48.28)     2:50.06 (39.25)
 34 McGuire-Wen, Elean  11 ASA-PV                    NT    2:51.01        
                  38.01     1:20.77 (42.76)     2:14.92 (54.15)     2:51.01 (36.09)
 35 Nolan, Meredith B   11 ASA-PV               2:58.41    2:53.30        
                  38.21     1:21.56 (43.35)     2:17.47 (55.91)     2:53.30 (35.83)
 36 Pena, Sarahe        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.29    2:54.74        
                  38.50     1:22.93 (44.43)     2:15.56 (52.63)     2:54.74 (39.18)
 37 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.19    2:55.37        
                  42.36     1:26.69 (44.33)     2:16.31 (49.62)     2:55.37 (39.06)
 38 Ullrich, Taylor R   11 GAEL-MR              2:55.15    2:58.63        
                  37.37     1:25.35 (47.98)     2:20.03 (54.68)     2:58.63 (38.60)
 39 Abbas, Radwa        11 WAC-MR               2:53.01    2:58.82        
                  37.41     1:21.25 (43.84)     2:17.41 (56.16)     2:58.82 (41.41)
 40 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.16    3:00.44        
                  39.09     1:26.35 (47.26)     2:20.47 (54.12)     3:00.44 (39.97)
 41 Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.22    3:01.98        
                1:26.74     2:19.51 (52.77)     3:01.98 (42.47)                    
 42 Wagner, Lauren R    11 TVSC-MR              3:11.37    3:02.31        
                  44.63     1:31.11 (46.48)     2:21.39 (50.28)     3:02.31 (40.92)
 42 Fafian, Maria L     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.04    3:02.31        
                  36.21     1:25.03 (48.82)     2:22.03 (57.00)     3:02.31 (40.28)
 44 Wallace, Allison E  12 TVSC-MR              3:21.94    3:03.13        
                  44.34     1:27.97 (43.63)     2:22.72 (54.75)     3:03.13 (40.41)
 45 Marino, Maggie Ann  12 SMC-MR               3:13.39    3:06.10        
                  46.65     1:35.06 (48.41)     2:24.05 (48.99)     3:06.10 (42.05)
 46 Knobler, Sera A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:11.12        
                  48.63     1:34.40 (45.77)     2:28.67 (54.27)     3:11.12 (42.45)
 47 Wellisch, Talya E   11 ASA-PV               3:21.31    3:25.36        
                  45.71     1:37.46 (51.75)     2:37.33 (59.87)     3:25.36 (48.03)
 48 Chen, Olivia C      12 GAEL-MR              3:10.99    3:31.72        
                  44.53     1:41.37 (56.84)   2:45.98 (1:04.61)     3:31.72 (45.74)
 -- Patel, Shreeja N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00         DQ        
                  43.49     1:35.94 (52.45)     2:30.37 (54.43)          DQ (44.16)
 -- Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.85         DQ        
                  36.50     1:20.63 (44.13)     2:12.53 (51.90)          DQ (39.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:00.00    1:53.58        
     1) Low, Kelly 11                   2) Gomez, Chelsea O 12            
     3) Xu, Emily 12                    4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 11        
                  29.63     1:01.40 (31.77)     1:28.34 (26.94)     1:53.58 (25.24)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:55.49    1:54.52        
     1) Kleckner, Sabrina G 12          2) Robert, Jessica 12             
     3) Klinovsky, Katarina 12          4) Halper, Sophie R 11            
                  28.83       57.98 (29.15)     1:27.42 (29.44)     1:54.52 (27.10)
  3 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:56.02    1:54.71        
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 12            2) Sy, Kriza E 12                 
     3) Holland, Elizabeth M 12         4) Herbst, Leyla R 12             
                  27.03       56.30 (29.27)     1:24.62 (28.32)     1:54.71 (30.09)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:01.35    1:57.93        
     1) Kelly, Jordan A 12              2) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 11     
     3) Lu, Sifan 12                    4) Isom, Gabrielle I 12           
                  30.14       59.87 (29.73)     1:29.40 (29.53)     1:57.93 (28.53)
  5 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:58.61    2:00.09        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 11     2) Gullickson, Lauren 12          
     3) Van Tassell, Amanda J 12        4) Schubert, Olivia C 11          
                  30.24     1:01.75 (31.51)     1:31.77 (30.02)     2:00.09 (28.32)
  6 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   2:04.03    2:03.36        
     1) Bergman, Meredith P 12          2) Wright, Katie Q 11             
     3) Brennan, Natasha G 11           4) McGuire-Wen, Eleanore V 11     
                  30.98     1:02.61 (31.63)     1:33.31 (30.70)     2:03.36 (30.05)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:13.08    2:12.79        
     1) West, Lindsay 12                2) Wolter, Lauren 11              
     3) Wolfe, Caroline 12              4) Abrams, Maria 12               
                  33.30     1:09.51 (36.21)     1:40.85 (31.34)     2:12.79 (31.94)
  8 All Star Aquatics-PV  'C'                        NT    2:16.61        
     1) Wellisch, Talya E 11            2) Small, Bryana A 11             
     3) Nolan, Meredith B 11            4) Gottdenker, Ellie A 11         
                  34.37     1:08.26 (33.89)     1:41.92 (33.66)     2:16.61 (34.69)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:12.70    2:06.72        
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 12            2) Sy, Kriza E 12                 
     3) Holland, Elizabeth M 12         4) McGuire-Wen, Eleanore V 11     
                  30.67     1:05.95 (35.28)   2:06.78 (1:00.83)         2:06.72 ( )
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:09.55        
                  34.92     1:10.13 (35.21)     1:43.30 (33.17)     2:09.55 (26.25)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:11.01    2:10.44        
     1) Lan, Serena 12                  2) Isom, Gabrielle I 12           
     3) Halper, Sophie R 11             4) Kleckner, Sabrina G 12         
                1:10.99     1:41.72 (30.73)     2:10.47 (28.75)         2:10.44 ( )
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:14.38    2:11.60        
     1) Beronja, Hana 11                2) Lu, Sifan 12                   
     3) Fuchs, Lindsey 12               4) Klinovsky, Katarina 12         
                  35.05     1:11.38 (36.33)     1:43.27 (31.89)     2:11.60 (28.33)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'           NT    2:15.61        
                  35.12     1:12.96 (37.84)     1:49.91 (36.95)     2:15.61 (25.70)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:16.75    2:20.12        
     1) Harrington, Erin 11             2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 11    
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 11           4) Van Tassell, Amanda J 12       
                  41.22   1:50.39 (1:09.17)     2:20.43 (30.04)         2:20.12 ( )
  7 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   2:21.96    2:22.36        
     1) Bergman, Meredith P 12          2) Wright, Katie Q 11             
     3) Brennan, Natasha G 11           4) Herbst, Leyla R 12             
                  37.89     1:23.86 (45.97)     1:51.40 (27.54)     2:22.36 (30.96)
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:17.75    2:29.41        
     1) Galligan, Georgia 11            2) McCormick, Sarah 11            
     3) Wolfe, Caroline 12              4) Zak, Hayley 12                 
                  38.03     1:18.76 (40.73)     1:53.72 (34.96)     2:29.41 (35.69)
  9 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:28.85    2:38.28        
     1) Messner, Gabrielle R 11         2) Marino, Maggie Ann 12          
     3) Rappa, Gianna 11                4) Wolter, Lauren 11              
                  42.65     1:22.47 (39.82)     2:01.84 (39.37)     2:38.28 (36.44)
 10 All Star Aquatics-PV  'C'                   2:57.43    2:38.30        
     1) Wellisch, Talya E 11            2) Small, Bryana A 11             
     3) Nolan, Meredith B 11            4) Gottdenker, Ellie A 11         
                  40.52     1:28.27 (47.75)     2:02.74 (34.47)     2:38.30 (35.56)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:34.20    2:41.80        
     1) Gallelli, Francesca 11          2) Gullickson, Lauren 12          
     3) Abbas, Radwa 11                 4) Conoway, Shaina E 11           
                  39.91     1:22.19 (42.28)     1:58.76 (36.57)     2:41.80 (43.04)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica N    12 TVSC-MR              5:52.87    5:49.00        
                  31.40     1:06.06 (34.66)     1:41.65 (35.59)     2:17.10 (35.45)
        2:53.03 (35.93)     3:29.17 (36.14)     4:05.14 (35.97)     4:40.77 (35.63)
        5:16.48 (35.71)     5:49.00 (32.52)                                        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     12 TVSC-MR              5:59.94    6:00.16        
                  32.24     1:08.45 (36.21)     1:45.79 (37.34)     2:23.41 (37.62)
        2:58.70 (35.29)     3:36.22 (37.52)     4:12.77 (36.55)     4:48.99 (36.22)
        5:25.10 (36.11)     6:00.16 (35.06)                                        
  3 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.69    6:03.69        
                  33.85     1:11.01 (37.16)     1:48.71 (37.70)     2:26.75 (38.04)
        3:04.51 (37.76)     3:42.29 (37.78)     4:19.98 (37.69)     4:57.16 (37.18)
        5:32.18 (35.02)     6:03.69 (31.51)                                        
  4 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:16.70    6:03.98        
                  32.83     1:09.34 (36.51)     1:46.56 (37.22)     2:24.34 (37.78)
        3:02.01 (37.67)     3:39.58 (37.57)     4:17.40 (37.82)     4:54.49 (37.09)
        5:29.99 (35.50)     6:03.98 (33.99)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.01    6:07.04        
                  33.26     1:10.64 (37.38)     1:48.35 (37.71)     2:25.89 (37.54)
        3:03.74 (37.85)     3:41.39 (37.65)     4:19.12 (37.73)     4:56.49 (37.37)
        5:33.77 (37.28)     6:07.04 (33.27)                                        
  6 Safovich, Polina F  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:13.22    6:07.24        
                  32.12     1:09.67 (37.55)     1:47.68 (38.01)     2:25.67 (37.99)
        3:03.10 (37.43)     3:40.76 (37.66)     4:18.52 (37.76)     4:55.80 (37.28)
        5:32.69 (36.89)     6:07.24 (34.55)                                        
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              6:12.23    6:07.92        
                  30.42     1:05.35 (34.93)     1:42.56 (37.21)     2:20.39 (37.83)
        2:58.72 (38.33)     3:36.63 (37.91)     4:14.81 (38.18)     4:53.11 (38.30)
        5:31.14 (38.03)     6:07.92 (36.78)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:21.53    6:08.38        
                  32.30     1:09.16 (36.86)     1:46.94 (37.78)     2:24.37 (37.43)
        3:02.23 (37.86)     3:39.77 (37.54)     4:17.50 (37.73)     4:55.05 (37.55)
        5:31.66 (36.61)     6:08.38 (36.72)                                        
  9 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:18.56    6:11.88        
                  32.62     1:10.63 (38.01)     1:49.65 (39.02)     2:28.63 (38.98)
        3:06.53 (37.90)     3:44.85 (38.32)     4:23.30 (38.45)     5:00.96 (37.66)
        5:37.50 (36.54)     6:11.88 (34.38)                                        
 10 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              6:15.19    6:14.07        
                  33.35     1:11.10 (37.75)     1:49.58 (38.48)     2:27.97 (38.39)
        3:05.69 (37.72)     3:44.30 (38.61)     4:22.64 (38.34)     5:00.75 (38.11)
        5:38.35 (37.60)     6:14.07 (35.72)                                        
 11 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.58    6:16.30        
                  31.96     1:09.97 (38.01)     1:49.52 (39.55)     2:27.93 (38.41)
        3:06.43 (38.50)     3:45.03 (38.60)     4:23.41 (38.38)     5:02.48 (39.07)
        5:41.12 (38.64)     6:16.30 (35.18)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Casey L    11 TVSC-MR              6:30.58    6:20.15        
                  34.15     1:13.12 (38.97)     1:51.95 (38.83)     2:30.05 (38.10)
        3:09.43 (39.38)     3:48.82 (39.39)     4:27.72 (38.90)     5:06.01 (38.29)
        5:44.69 (38.68)     6:20.15 (35.46)                                        
 13 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:24.08    6:20.76        
                  33.82     1:12.52 (38.70)     1:51.53 (39.01)     2:31.52 (39.99)
        3:10.98 (39.46)     3:50.10 (39.12)     4:28.88 (38.78)     5:07.30 (38.42)
        5:45.38 (38.08)     6:20.76 (35.38)                                        
 14 Beronja, Hana       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.67    6:25.69        
                  33.91     1:12.43 (38.52)     1:51.71 (39.28)     2:31.53 (39.82)
        3:11.76 (40.23)     3:52.46 (40.70)     4:31.99 (39.53)     5:11.46 (39.47)
        5:50.18 (38.72)     6:25.69 (35.51)                                        
 15 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.18    6:27.46        
                  32.66     1:10.20 (37.54)     1:48.40 (38.20)     2:27.48 (39.08)
        3:05.65 (38.17)     3:44.37 (38.72)     4:25.01 (40.64)     5:05.75 (40.74)
        5:46.73 (40.98)     6:27.46 (40.73)                                        
 16 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              6:46.24    6:31.19        
                  35.81     1:14.79 (38.98)     1:55.11 (40.32)     2:34.76 (39.65)
        3:14.47 (39.71)     3:55.02 (40.55)     4:35.31 (40.29)     5:15.27 (39.96)
        5:53.43 (38.16)     6:31.19 (37.76)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              6:39.27    6:31.39        
                  35.39     1:15.32 (39.93)     1:55.27 (39.95)     2:35.39 (40.12)
        3:16.07 (40.68)     3:56.03 (39.96)     4:36.34 (40.31)     5:16.45 (40.11)
        5:55.76 (39.31)     6:31.39 (35.63)                                        
 18 Chan, Sarah P       11 TVSC-MR              6:44.54    6:32.52        
                  35.40     1:14.96 (39.56)     1:55.34 (40.38)     2:35.43 (40.09)
        3:16.34 (40.91)     3:57.16 (40.82)     4:37.17 (40.01)     5:17.06 (39.89)
        5:56.60 (39.54)     6:32.52 (35.92)                                        
 19 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.67    6:33.15        
                  34.49     1:14.13 (39.64)     1:54.75 (40.62)     2:35.94 (41.19)
        3:16.90 (40.96)     3:57.74 (40.84)     4:38.28 (40.54)     5:19.03 (40.75)
        5:57.68 (38.65)     6:33.15 (35.47)                                        
 20 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:59.00    6:33.40        
                  34.88     1:13.79 (38.91)     1:53.86 (40.07)     2:33.92 (40.06)
        3:14.34 (40.42)     3:54.84 (40.50)     4:35.03 (40.19)     5:15.03 (40.00)
        5:55.11 (40.08)     6:33.40 (38.29)                                        
 21 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:01.24    6:44.18        
                  34.50     1:13.81 (39.31)     1:53.91 (40.10)     2:34.93 (41.02)
        3:15.96 (41.03)     3:57.66 (41.70)     4:39.73 (42.07)     5:21.61 (41.88)
        6:03.81 (42.20)     6:44.18 (40.37)                                        
 22 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:54.72    6:47.10        
                  35.88     1:16.68 (40.80)     1:58.06 (41.38)     2:39.96 (41.90)
        3:21.67 (41.71)     4:03.84 (42.17)     4:45.68 (41.84)     5:27.63 (41.95)
        6:08.64 (41.01)     6:47.10 (38.46)                                        
 23 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:45.71    6:53.54        
                  35.50     1:16.76 (41.26)     1:59.39 (42.63)     2:42.64 (43.25)
        3:26.60 (43.96)     4:09.16 (42.56)     4:51.95 (42.79)     5:33.51 (41.56)
        6:15.43 (41.92)     6:53.54 (38.11)                                        
 24 Dorsey, Kai V       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:45.00    6:54.11        
                  34.96     1:15.57 (40.61)     1:57.34 (41.77)     2:39.43 (42.09)
        3:22.12 (42.69)     4:05.06 (42.94)     4:49.44 (44.38)     5:31.49 (42.05)
        6:14.15 (42.66)     6:54.11 (39.96)                                        
 24 Sarubbi, Lara N     12 TVSC-MR              7:26.33    6:54.11        
                  40.11     1:22.30 (42.19)     2:04.31 (42.01)     2:46.83 (42.52)
        3:29.12 (42.29)     4:11.16 (42.04)     4:53.07 (41.91)     5:36.11 (43.04)
        6:16.76 (40.65)     6:54.11 (37.35)                                        
 26 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              7:45.00    6:55.84        
                  38.23     1:21.39 (43.16)     2:03.25 (41.86)     2:46.04 (42.79)
        3:27.82 (41.78)     4:09.92 (42.10)     4:51.42 (41.50)     5:33.57 (42.15)
        6:14.39 (40.82)     6:55.84 (41.45)                                        
 27 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              6:44.10    6:57.18        
                  35.35     1:15.83 (40.48)     1:58.76 (42.93)     2:41.84 (43.08)
        3:25.25 (43.41)     4:08.06 (42.81)     4:51.19 (43.13)     5:33.67 (42.48)
        6:16.31 (42.64)     6:57.18 (40.87)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.41    6:57.76        
                  36.83     1:18.18 (41.35)     2:02.44 (44.26)     2:44.71 (42.27)
        3:26.17 (41.46)     4:10.18 (44.01)     4:53.04 (42.86)     5:36.77 (43.73)
        6:18.68 (41.91)     6:57.76 (39.08)                                        
 29 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:04.60    7:02.93        
                  36.72     1:18.82 (42.10)     2:02.56 (43.74)     2:44.27 (41.71)
        3:27.83 (43.56)     4:11.75 (43.92)     4:54.31 (42.56)     5:37.90 (43.59)
        6:20.86 (42.96)     7:02.93 (42.07)                                        
 30 Lan, Serena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    7:04.06        
                  35.78     1:19.63 (43.85)     2:04.52 (44.89)     2:49.43 (44.91)
        3:33.60 (44.17)     4:17.71 (44.11)     5:01.80 (44.09)     5:45.31 (43.51)
        6:26.75 (41.44)     7:04.06 (37.31)                                        
 31 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              7:25.93    7:08.65        
                  36.64     1:18.20 (41.56)     2:01.35 (43.15)     2:44.96 (43.61)
        3:29.18 (44.22)     4:13.55 (44.37)     4:57.85 (44.30)     5:41.93 (44.08)
        6:25.91 (43.98)     7:08.65 (42.74)                                        
 32 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:11.70    7:10.49        
                  37.74     1:20.50 (42.76)     2:04.28 (43.78)     2:48.08 (43.80)
        3:31.40 (43.32)     4:15.46 (44.06)     4:59.91 (44.45)     5:44.17 (44.26)
        6:28.12 (43.95)     7:10.49 (42.37)                                        
 33 Isom, Gabrielle I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    7:12.16        
                  32.00     1:12.00 (40.00)     1:56.46 (44.46)     2:41.53 (45.07)
        3:26.92 (45.39)     4:12.54 (45.62)     4:59.32 (46.78)     5:45.59 (46.27)
        6:30.17 (44.58)     7:12.16 (41.99)                                        
 34 Olszewski, Inez I   10 NYCC-MR              7:45.00    7:12.28        
                  37.04     1:19.76 (42.72)     2:05.68 (45.92)     2:50.19 (44.51)
        3:34.93 (44.74)     4:19.26 (44.33)     5:06.58 (47.32)     5:50.15 (43.57)
        6:32.11 (41.96)     7:12.28 (40.17)                                        
 35 Brennan, Catie F     9 NYCC-MR              7:30.00    7:22.13        
                  36.83     1:20.22 (43.39)     2:05.04 (44.82)     2:49.90 (44.86)
        3:35.25 (45.35)     4:20.74 (45.49)     5:06.71 (45.97)     5:53.43 (46.72)
        6:38.31 (44.88)     7:22.13 (43.82)                                        
 36 Downey, Kieran R    10 NYCC-MR              8:00.00    7:23.32        
                  38.15     1:21.38 (43.23)     2:04.88 (43.50)     2:49.48 (44.60)
        3:35.09 (45.61)     4:20.23 (45.14)     5:07.42 (47.19)     5:53.33 (45.91)
        6:40.38 (47.05)     7:23.32 (42.94)                                        
 37 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              7:26.66    7:30.38        
                  38.87     1:23.32 (44.45)     2:09.37 (46.05)     2:55.76 (46.39)
        3:41.93 (46.17)     4:28.25 (46.32)     5:15.16 (46.91)     6:02.35 (47.19)
        6:47.77 (45.42)     7:30.38 (42.61)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.46        
                  39.10     1:21.46 (42.36)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica N    12 TVSC-MR              5:33.16    5:15.86        
                  33.47     1:11.42 (37.95)     1:51.96 (40.54)     2:32.55 (40.59)
        3:18.31 (45.76)     4:05.09 (46.78)     4:41.56 (36.47)     5:15.86 (34.30)
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     12 TVSC-MR              5:29.74    5:18.37        
                  33.57     1:13.68 (40.11)     1:53.20 (39.52)     2:33.21 (40.01)
        3:20.64 (47.43)     4:07.83 (47.19)     4:43.40 (35.57)     5:18.37 (34.97)
  3 Halper, Sophie R    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.59    5:23.83        
                  34.89     1:15.29 (40.40)     1:58.65 (43.36)     2:39.41 (40.76)
        3:28.77 (49.36)     4:17.85 (49.08)     4:52.50 (34.65)     5:23.83 (31.33)
  4 McGowan, Alessia M  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.70    5:24.39        
                  33.43     1:13.89 (40.46)     1:56.77 (42.88)     2:40.97 (44.20)
        3:27.35 (46.38)     4:15.75 (48.40)     4:51.34 (35.59)     5:24.39 (33.05)
  5 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.14    5:25.41        
                  33.92     1:13.05 (39.13)     1:55.24 (42.19)     2:36.78 (41.54)
        3:23.52 (46.74)     4:11.29 (47.77)     4:49.05 (37.76)     5:25.41 (36.36)
  6 Eguchi, Lydia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.63    5:26.86        
                  35.22     1:17.03 (41.81)     1:58.35 (41.32)     2:38.60 (40.25)
        3:25.53 (46.93)     4:13.46 (47.93)     4:49.69 (36.23)     5:26.86 (37.17)
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              5:21.48    5:30.75        
                  34.26     1:14.25 (39.99)     1:55.27 (41.02)     2:38.39 (43.12)
        3:27.36 (48.97)     4:18.23 (50.87)     4:54.42 (36.19)     5:30.75 (36.33)
  8 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.11    5:31.11        
                  35.60     1:16.71 (41.11)     2:00.62 (43.91)     2:44.29 (43.67)
        3:30.43 (46.14)     4:18.45 (48.02)     4:55.91 (37.46)     5:31.11 (35.20)
  9 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVSC-MR              5:49.85    5:33.66        
                  34.76     1:17.91 (43.15)     2:00.92 (43.01)     2:41.37 (40.45)
        3:30.45 (49.08)     4:19.35 (48.90)     4:56.48 (37.13)     5:33.66 (37.18)
 10 Ackerman, Hadley C  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.53    5:37.60        
                  36.41     1:21.73 (45.32)     2:03.52 (41.79)     2:45.73 (42.21)
        3:36.03 (50.30)     4:23.25 (47.22)     5:00.99 (37.74)     5:37.60 (36.61)
 11 Safovich, Polina F  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    5:38.90        
                  33.70     1:16.07 (42.37)     1:58.88 (42.81)     2:42.40 (43.52)
        3:32.78 (50.38)     4:26.21 (53.43)     5:03.23 (37.02)     5:38.90 (35.67)
 12 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:21.49    5:43.61        
                  35.59     1:17.56 (41.97)     2:01.24 (43.68)     2:44.61 (43.37)
        3:33.68 (49.07)     4:23.45 (49.77)     5:03.57 (40.12)     5:43.61 (40.04)
 13 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.19    5:43.77        
                  38.06     1:24.78 (46.72)     2:08.73 (43.95)     2:53.45 (44.72)
        3:39.51 (46.06)     4:26.22 (46.71)     5:06.25 (40.03)     5:43.77 (37.52)
 14 Coughlin, Brittany  11 TVSC-MR              5:55.25    5:48.50        
                  40.45     1:28.45 (48.00)     2:12.24 (43.79)     2:55.26 (43.02)
        3:44.94 (49.68)     4:33.52 (48.58)     5:11.76 (38.24)     5:48.50 (36.74)
 15 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:51.67    5:51.78        
                  35.49     1:21.25 (45.76)     2:04.68 (43.43)     2:48.05 (43.37)
        3:40.98 (52.93)     4:37.11 (56.13)     5:14.98 (37.87)     5:51.78 (36.80)
 16 Robert, Jessica     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.31    5:56.88        
                  40.23     1:26.01 (45.78)     2:10.25 (44.24)     2:54.17 (43.92)
        3:46.11 (51.94)     4:37.53 (51.42)     5:17.28 (39.75)     5:56.88 (39.60)
 17 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              6:14.08    5:57.24        
                  40.83     1:31.15 (50.32)     2:15.20 (44.05)     2:58.35 (43.15)
        3:48.29 (49.94)     4:37.28 (48.99)     5:16.92 (39.64)     5:57.24 (40.32)
 18 Chan, Sarah P       11 TVSC-MR              6:02.54    5:59.96        
                  37.22     1:23.88 (46.66)     2:08.90 (45.02)     2:55.81 (46.91)
        3:48.22 (52.41)     4:41.66 (53.44)     5:21.80 (40.14)     5:59.96 (38.16)
 19 Zerouali, Saida T    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.80    6:00.53        
                  38.50     1:25.47 (46.97)     2:07.94 (42.47)     2:50.21 (42.27)
        3:46.46 (56.25)     4:41.24 (54.78)     5:20.55 (39.31)     6:00.53 (39.98)
 20 Gavigan, Casey L    11 TVSC-MR              6:05.89    6:01.90        
                  38.73     1:26.68 (47.95)     2:10.96 (44.28)     2:54.35 (43.39)
        3:49.62 (55.27)     4:41.99 (52.37)     5:22.62 (40.63)     6:01.90 (39.28)
 21 Dorsey, Kai V       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    6:05.44        
                  39.97     1:30.31 (50.34)     2:17.66 (47.35)     3:00.97 (43.31)
        3:54.10 (53.13)     4:46.61 (52.51)     5:25.79 (39.18)     6:05.44 (39.65)
 22 Betterbed, Dominiq  12 TVSC-MR              6:10.25    6:06.60        
                  42.01     1:31.18 (49.17)     2:16.85 (45.67)     3:02.87 (46.02)
        3:54.52 (51.65)     4:46.15 (51.63)     5:26.99 (40.84)     6:06.60 (39.61)
 23 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.52    6:07.98        
                  37.69     1:23.09 (45.40)     2:09.01 (45.92)     2:54.87 (45.86)
        3:50.25 (55.38)     4:47.52 (57.27)     5:28.07 (40.55)     6:07.98 (39.91)
 24 Isom, Gabrielle I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    6:13.04        
                  38.97     1:30.98 (52.01)     2:15.82 (44.84)     2:59.84 (44.02)
        3:53.14 (53.30)     4:42.80 (49.66)     5:26.67 (43.87)     6:13.04 (46.37)
 25 Maloney, Wynn M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.24    6:13.42        
                  38.71     1:25.81 (47.10)     2:13.71 (47.90)     3:02.16 (48.45)
        3:55.27 (53.11)     4:48.59 (53.32)     5:32.03 (43.44)     6:13.42 (41.39)
 26 Zloklikovits, Kris   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:12.19    6:14.36        
                  38.98     1:28.92 (49.94)     2:15.90 (46.98)     3:00.65 (44.75)
        3:54.63 (53.98)     4:49.70 (55.07)     5:32.00 (42.30)     6:14.36 (42.36)
 27 Lan, Serena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    6:17.73        
                  42.32     1:37.56 (55.24)     2:21.30 (43.74)     3:05.01 (43.71)
        4:02.24 (57.23)     4:55.46 (53.22)     5:38.67 (43.21)     6:17.73 (39.06)
 28 Sarubbi, Lara N     12 TVSC-MR              6:25.30    6:20.56        
                  42.57     1:34.10 (51.53)     2:22.84 (48.74)     3:11.95 (49.11)
        4:05.42 (53.47)     4:59.54 (54.12)     5:41.21 (41.67)     6:20.56 (39.35)
 29 Pitts, Emily K      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:24.53    6:23.20        
                  45.00     1:39.16 (54.16)     2:27.96 (48.80)     3:13.91 (45.95)
        4:07.01 (53.10)     4:58.78 (51.77)     5:40.84 (42.06)     6:23.20 (42.36)
 -- Ramirez, Amanda M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:24.66         DQ        
                  40.07     1:27.81 (47.74)     2:20.28 (52.47)     3:08.30 (48.02)
        4:02.07 (53.77)     4:56.81 (54.74)     5:41.01 (44.20)          DQ (39.93)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR                25.93      26.50        
  2 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR                 26.22      26.80        
  3 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR                 26.38      27.38        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N  13 TVSC-MR                26.43      27.40        
  5 McAuliffe, Phoebe   14 TVSC-MR                26.88      27.77        
  6 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR                 27.32      27.87        
  7 Stansbury, Kate F   13 TVSC-MR                26.64      27.91        
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      28.02        
  9 Pena, Jarleen B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.25      28.20        
 10 Bennett, Christina  14 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.26        
 11 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR                27.87      28.30        
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C   14 TVSC-MR                27.48      28.67        
 13 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR                28.44      28.70        
 14 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR                 29.06      28.83        
 15 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR                28.96      29.12        
 16 Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.20      29.14        
 17 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR                29.12      29.23        
 18 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR                28.72      29.62        
 18 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR                29.07      29.62        
 20 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR                 29.06      29.63        
 21 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR                29.27      29.68        
 22 Howe, Campbell C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.20      29.71        
 23 Allen, Arnelle M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.42      29.82        
 24 Ostrander, Emily E  14 TVSC-MR                29.97      30.06        
 25 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR                32.99      30.28        
 26 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR                 30.29      30.43        
 27 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR                 30.36      31.09        
 28 Farquhar, Emily L   13 TVSC-MR                30.52      31.12        
 29 Aiello, Kayleigh M  13 TVSC-MR                29.52      31.43        
 30 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR                 31.33      31.46        
 31 Baldwin, Emilia M   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.96      31.47        
 32 Schmitt, Rosie H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.90      31.69        
 33 Byrne, Theresa A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.26      31.76        
 34 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR                 32.17      32.71        
 35 Villarreal, Rose M  13 WAC-MR                 34.47      33.46        
 36 Goldberg, Lydia     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.45      34.47        
 37 Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR                 35.05      36.11        
 38 Feinberg, Abigail   13 TVSC-MR                35.93      39.19        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR                55.62      57.29        
                  27.71       57.29 (29.58)                                        
  2 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR                 56.65      57.42        
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      57.65        
                  28.08       57.65 (29.57)                                        
  4 Shehan, Olivia W    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.69      59.48        
                  28.95       59.48 (30.53)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 TVSC-MR                58.87      59.66        
                  28.11       59.66 (31.55)                                        
  6 Lampe, Colleen M    14 TVSC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.20        
                  29.31     1:00.20 (30.89)                                        
  7 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR                 57.78    1:00.22        
                  28.68     1:00.22 (31.54)                                        
  8 Pena, Jarleen B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.61    1:00.48        
                  29.05     1:00.48 (31.43)                                        
  9 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR                 59.47    1:00.58        
                  29.19     1:00.58 (31.39)                                        
 10 Bennett, Christina  14 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:00.95        
                  29.67     1:00.95 (31.28)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:01.08    1:01.52        
                  29.77     1:01.52 (31.75)                                        
 12 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.26        
                  29.91     1:02.26 (32.35)                                        
 13 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              1:01.72    1:03.32        
                  30.46     1:03.32 (32.86)                                        
 14 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              1:02.15    1:03.87        
                  30.45     1:03.87 (33.42)                                        
 14 Borter, Gabriella   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.83    1:03.87        
                  30.47     1:03.87 (33.40)                                        
 16 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR              1:02.99    1:04.32        
                  31.08     1:04.32 (33.24)                                        
 17 Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.62    1:04.37        
                  30.83     1:04.37 (33.54)                                        
 18 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:05.75    1:04.55        
                  31.62     1:04.55 (32.93)                                        
 19 Hogan, Anna M       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:05.05        
                  31.17     1:05.05 (33.88)                                        
 20 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               1:04.29    1:05.14        
                  31.54     1:05.14 (33.60)                                        
 21 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.02    1:05.27        
                  30.36     1:05.27 (34.91)                                        
 22 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:04.44    1:07.15        
                  31.50     1:07.15 (35.65)                                        
 23 Byrne, Theresa A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.62    1:07.17        
                  32.05     1:07.17 (35.12)                                        
 24 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               1:09.27    1:07.41        
                  32.14     1:07.41 (35.27)                                        
 25 Schmitt, Rosie H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.32    1:08.95        
                  33.40     1:08.95 (35.55)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Emilia M   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.12    1:09.32        
                  33.07     1:09.32 (36.25)                                        
 27 Howe, Campbell C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.13    1:09.81        
                  32.59     1:09.81 (37.22)                                        
 28 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               1:07.17    1:09.87        
                  34.27     1:09.87 (35.60)                                        
 29 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              1:05.71    1:10.04        
                  32.27     1:10.04 (37.77)                                        
 30 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               1:07.67    1:11.54        
                  34.40     1:11.54 (37.14)                                        
 31 Villarreal, Rose M  13 WAC-MR               1:15.58    1:13.95        
                  35.75     1:13.95 (38.20)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Lydia     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.13    1:14.39        
                  35.58     1:14.39 (38.81)                                        
 33 Lai, Alicia X       14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.52        
                  35.77     1:17.52 (41.75)                                        
 34 Dwarica, Tyla K     13 NYCC-MR              1:14.68    1:20.86        
                  36.89     1:20.86 (43.97)                                        
 35 Lutt, Samantha      13 SMC-MR               1:27.14    1:22.07        
                  38.76     1:22.07 (43.31)                                        
 36 Skrivanek, Angela   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.71    1:24.44        
                  39.62     1:24.44 (44.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.58    2:04.51        
                  28.64       59.98 (31.34)     1:32.69 (32.71)     2:04.51 (31.82)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   14 TVSC-MR              2:03.13    2:04.54        
                  28.85     1:00.22 (31.37)     1:32.28 (32.06)     2:04.54 (32.26)
  3 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              2:03.90    2:04.99        
                  28.58     1:00.13 (31.55)     1:32.85 (32.72)     2:04.99 (32.14)
  4 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               2:02.91    2:05.08        
                  28.61       59.85 (31.24)     1:32.51 (32.66)     2:05.08 (32.57)
  5 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR               2:04.67    2:06.43        
                  30.08     1:02.09 (32.01)     1:34.86 (32.77)     2:06.43 (31.57)
  6 Shehan, Olivia W    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.84    2:09.24        
                  29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)     1:35.43 (34.01)     2:09.24 (33.81)
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 TVSC-MR              2:07.63    2:10.24        
                  28.75     1:01.60 (32.85)     1:35.54 (33.94)     2:10.24 (34.70)
  8 Cirone, Alexandra   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.23    2:10.65        
                  30.32     1:03.47 (33.15)     1:36.94 (33.47)     2:10.65 (33.71)
  9 Bennett, Christina  14 TVSC-MR              2:11.17    2:11.28        
                  30.47     1:03.66 (33.19)     1:37.73 (34.07)     2:11.28 (33.55)
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.78    2:14.41        
                  30.37     1:05.05 (34.68)     1:40.78 (35.73)     2:14.41 (33.63)
 11 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:13.96    2:14.69        
                  30.03     1:04.16 (34.13)     1:39.98 (35.82)     2:14.69 (34.71)
 12 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:12.81    2:17.21        
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)     1:41.03 (36.05)     2:17.21 (36.18)
 13 Hogan, Anna M       14 TVSC-MR              2:14.15    2:17.29        
                  31.78     1:06.59 (34.81)     1:43.06 (36.47)     2:17.29 (34.23)
 14 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR              2:18.01    2:17.60        
                  31.72     1:06.75 (35.03)     1:42.95 (36.20)     2:17.60 (34.65)
 15 Pena, Jarleen B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.48    2:19.76        
                  30.46     1:04.38 (33.92)     1:41.65 (37.27)     2:19.76 (38.11)
 16 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               2:18.38    2:19.85        
                  32.32     1:07.41 (35.09)     1:43.86 (36.45)     2:19.85 (35.99)
 17 Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.37    2:20.86        
                  32.07     1:08.38 (36.31)     1:46.06 (37.68)     2:20.86 (34.80)
 18 Borter, Gabriella   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.97    2:20.99        
                  31.63     1:07.66 (36.03)     1:44.75 (37.09)     2:20.99 (36.24)
 19 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              2:20.94    2:21.47        
                  31.78     1:06.93 (35.15)     1:44.23 (37.30)     2:21.47 (37.24)
 20 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               2:24.07    2:25.64        
                  33.25     1:09.78 (36.53)     1:47.96 (38.18)     2:25.64 (37.68)
 21 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               2:24.94    2:27.82        
                  34.84     1:13.17 (38.33)     1:52.25 (39.08)     2:27.82 (35.57)
 22 Schmitt, Rosie H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.10    2:28.24        
                  33.64     1:11.03 (37.39)     1:50.03 (39.00)     2:28.24 (38.21)
 23 Allen, Arnelle M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.49    2:29.40        
                  32.85     1:09.69 (36.84)     1:49.82 (40.13)     2:29.40 (39.58)
 24 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               2:32.24    2:30.65        
                  33.62     1:11.81 (38.19)     1:50.88 (39.07)     2:30.65 (39.77)
 25 Baldwin, Emilia M   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.50    2:33.33        
                  34.10     1:11.85 (37.75)     1:52.18 (40.33)     2:33.33 (41.15)
 26 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               2:27.43    2:33.49        
                  35.91     1:15.26 (39.35)     1:54.80 (39.54)     2:33.49 (38.69)
 27 Villarreal, Rose M  13 WAC-MR               2:45.03    2:40.88        
 28 Goldberg, Lydia     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:42.19        
 29 Dwarica, Tyla K     13 NYCC-MR              2:51.36    2:53.49        
                  36.01     1:19.29 (43.28)     2:06.85 (47.56)     2:53.49 (46.64)
 30 Skrivanek, Angela   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.38    3:00.08        
                  39.68     1:23.93 (44.25)     2:11.18 (47.25)     3:00.08 (48.90)
 31 Lutt, Samantha      13 SMC-MR               3:00.45    3:02.13        
                  40.54     1:27.08 (46.54)     2:15.45 (48.37)     3:02.13 (46.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen M    14 TVSC-MR              1:03.44    1:05.03        
                  31.88     1:05.03 (33.15)                                        
  2 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               1:05.84    1:06.20        
                  32.09     1:06.20 (34.11)                                        
  3 Bennett, Christina  14 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:06.89        
                  32.49     1:06.89 (34.40)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               1:07.66    1:07.06        
                  32.22     1:07.06 (34.84)                                        
  5 Shehan, Olivia W    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.59    1:07.93        
                  33.40     1:07.93 (34.53)                                        
  6 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              1:08.62    1:08.18        
                  33.39     1:08.18 (34.79)                                        
  7 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.22        
                  33.55     1:08.22 (34.67)                                        
  8 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR               1:07.78    1:09.25        
                  34.05     1:09.25 (35.20)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:10.49    1:09.38        
                  34.24     1:09.38 (35.14)                                        
 10 Pena, Jarleen B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.07    1:10.66        
                  34.04     1:10.66 (36.62)                                        
 11 Borter, Gabriella   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:10.96        
                  34.70     1:10.96 (36.26)                                        
 12 Hogan, Anna M       14 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:10.99        
                  34.44     1:10.99 (36.55)                                        
 13 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              1:10.53    1:11.20        
                  34.56     1:11.20 (36.64)                                        
 14 Cirone, Alexandra   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.93    1:11.52        
                  34.42     1:11.52 (37.10)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.76    1:12.48        
                  35.30     1:12.48 (37.18)                                        
 16 Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.58    1:13.74        
                  35.42     1:13.74 (38.32)                                        
 17 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.17    1:15.07        
                  36.72     1:15.07 (38.35)                                        
 18 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               1:15.95    1:15.18        
                  37.04     1:15.18 (38.14)                                        
 19 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:12.95    1:15.98        
                  37.32     1:15.98 (38.66)                                        
 20 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               1:16.44    1:16.02        
                  36.93     1:16.02 (39.09)                                        
 21 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:15.64    1:16.04        
                  37.25     1:16.04 (38.79)                                        
 22 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               1:18.30    1:16.74        
                  36.99     1:16.74 (39.75)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Emilia M   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.72    1:17.43        
                  37.50     1:17.43 (39.93)                                        
 24 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              1:18.88    1:19.17        
                  37.51     1:19.17 (41.66)                                        
 25 Howe, Campbell C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.50    1:20.42        
                  38.98     1:20.42 (41.44)                                        
 26 Schmitt, Rosie H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.71    1:22.02        
                  40.13     1:22.02 (41.89)                                        
 27 Dwarica, Tyla K     13 NYCC-MR              1:21.48    1:23.53        
                  40.71     1:23.53 (42.82)                                        
 28 Byrne, Theresa A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.84    1:24.70        
                  41.48     1:24.70 (43.22)                                        
 29 Lai, Alicia X       14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.30        
                  39.64     1:27.30 (47.66)                                        
 30 Villarreal, Rose M  13 WAC-MR               1:24.36    1:27.33        
                  41.82     1:27.33 (45.51)                                        
 31 Allen, Arnelle M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.24    1:27.82        
                  42.56     1:27.82 (45.26)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Lydia     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:32.17        
                  44.93     1:32.17 (47.24)                                        
 33 Lutt, Samantha      13 SMC-MR               1:39.04    1:39.82        
                  47.75     1:39.82 (52.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   14 TVSC-MR              2:11.28    2:13.63        
                  32.03     1:05.59 (33.56)     1:39.51 (33.92)     2:13.63 (34.12)
  2 Fuchs, Amanda B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.40    2:16.69        
                  32.28     1:06.55 (34.27)     1:41.72 (35.17)     2:16.69 (34.97)
  3 Ogisu, Emilie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.16    2:18.69        
                  32.82     1:07.79 (34.97)     1:43.49 (35.70)     2:18.69 (35.20)
  4 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:23.44    2:22.43        
                  33.99     1:09.84 (35.85)     1:46.29 (36.45)     2:22.43 (36.14)
  5 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               2:24.23    2:22.46        
                  34.09     1:09.76 (35.67)     1:46.12 (36.36)     2:22.46 (36.34)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen  13 TVSC-MR              2:23.47    2:23.18        
                  34.09     1:10.10 (36.01)     1:46.98 (36.88)     2:23.18 (36.20)
  7 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR               2:20.51    2:23.69        
                  34.61     1:10.95 (36.34)     1:48.05 (37.10)     2:23.69 (35.64)
  8 Bennett, Christina  14 TVSC-MR              2:23.92    2:24.01        
                  34.13     1:09.98 (35.85)     1:47.18 (37.20)     2:24.01 (36.83)
  9 Cirone, Alexandra   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.41    2:24.37        
                  35.27     1:11.23 (35.96)     1:48.04 (36.81)     2:24.37 (36.33)
 10 Hogan, Anna M       14 TVSC-MR              2:20.39    2:27.06        
                  34.97     1:12.23 (37.26)     1:50.03 (37.80)     2:27.06 (37.03)
 11 Stansbury, Kate F   13 TVSC-MR              2:31.11    2:28.70        
                  36.12     1:13.13 (37.01)     1:51.49 (38.36)     2:28.70 (37.21)
 12 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              2:31.38    2:29.46        
                  36.07     1:14.19 (38.12)     1:52.36 (38.17)     2:29.46 (37.10)
 13 Borter, Gabriella   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.77    2:33.71        
                  35.83     1:14.55 (38.72)     1:54.30 (39.75)     2:33.71 (39.41)
 14 Woodhead, Sandi C   14 TVSC-MR              2:28.71    2:33.73        
                  37.28     1:16.54 (39.26)     1:56.11 (39.57)     2:33.73 (37.62)
 15 Bertini, Rachael N  13 TVSC-MR              2:28.12    2:34.41        
                  36.64     1:16.02 (39.38)     1:55.05 (39.03)     2:34.41 (39.36)
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe   14 TVSC-MR              2:27.45    2:36.03        
                  37.31     1:17.58 (40.27)     1:57.38 (39.80)     2:36.03 (38.65)
 17 Ogiejko, Candice Z  13 TVSC-MR              2:34.86    2:36.20        
                  37.97     1:17.13 (39.16)     1:56.50 (39.37)     2:36.20 (39.70)
 18 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:37.50        
                  37.57     1:18.12 (40.55)     1:59.08 (40.96)     2:37.50 (38.42)
 19 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:35.41    2:38.64        
                  37.67     1:17.86 (40.19)     1:58.89 (41.03)     2:38.64 (39.75)
 20 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR              2:38.26    2:38.73        
                  37.82     1:17.10 (39.28)     1:57.93 (40.83)     2:38.73 (40.80)
 21 Buffone, Kim N      13 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:39.04        
                  38.36     1:18.72 (40.36)     1:59.86 (41.14)     2:39.04 (39.18)
 22 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               2:42.60    2:41.14        
                  39.40     1:21.25 (41.85)     2:01.72 (40.47)     2:41.14 (39.42)
 23 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              2:38.12    2:42.16        
                  37.37     1:18.58 (41.21)     2:01.16 (42.58)     2:42.16 (41.00)
 24 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               2:39.52    2:43.47        
                  40.17     1:21.93 (41.76)     2:02.67 (40.74)     2:43.47 (40.80)
 25 Aiello, Kayleigh M  13 TVSC-MR              2:36.59    2:43.68        
                  37.50     1:18.67 (41.17)     2:02.18 (43.51)     2:43.68 (41.50)
 26 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               2:47.47    2:44.61        
                  39.23     1:20.80 (41.57)     2:02.40 (41.60)     2:44.61 (42.21)
 27 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR              2:38.41    2:45.57        
                  40.16     1:21.52 (41.36)     2:04.12 (42.60)     2:45.57 (41.45)
 28 Sundberg, Elisabet  13 TVSC-MR              2:54.72    2:47.94        
                  39.82     1:22.91 (43.09)     2:06.59 (43.68)     2:47.94 (41.35)
 29 Schmitt, Rosie H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.60    2:51.79        
                  41.15     1:24.58 (43.43)     2:08.38 (43.80)     2:51.79 (43.41)
 30 Byrne, Theresa A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:44.45    2:56.28        
                  40.47     1:23.86 (43.39)     2:10.64 (46.78)     2:56.28 (45.64)
 31 Farquhar, Emily L   13 TVSC-MR              3:04.71    2:57.06        
                  43.43     1:28.72 (45.29)     2:13.23 (44.51)     2:57.06 (43.83)
 -- Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR               2:31.38         DQ        
                  43.77     1:34.49 (50.72)     2:28.03 (53.54)          DQ (52.07)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.20    1:15.12        
                  35.77     1:15.12 (39.35)                                        
  2 Connolly, Elizabet  14 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:15.13        
                  15.83     1:15.13 (59.30)                                        
  3 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:14.15    1:15.17        
                  36.24     1:15.17 (38.93)                                        
  4 Buffone, Kim N      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:17.70        
                  36.99     1:17.70 (40.71)                                        
  5 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:18.57        
                  36.92     1:18.57 (41.65)                                        
  6 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:18.46    1:18.62        
                  37.47     1:18.62 (41.15)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               1:18.94    1:19.78        
                  38.30     1:19.78 (41.48)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C   14 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:20.80        
                  38.61     1:20.80 (42.19)                                        
  9 Borter, Gabriella   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.44    1:21.59        
                  39.08     1:21.59 (42.51)                                        
 10 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR              1:21.13    1:22.58        
                  40.02     1:22.58 (42.56)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Rosie H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.94    1:24.82        
                  40.61     1:24.82 (44.21)                                        
 12 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               1:24.28    1:25.38        
                  40.72     1:25.38 (44.66)                                        
 13 Farquhar, Emily L   13 TVSC-MR              1:25.11    1:26.79        
                  43.15     1:26.79 (43.64)                                        
 14 Howe, Campbell C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.89    1:26.89        
                  41.18     1:26.89 (45.71)                                        
 15 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              1:27.98    1:27.18        
                  40.25     1:27.18 (46.93)                                        
 16 Torrico, Sam A      13 TVSC-MR              1:24.84    1:27.39        
                  40.91     1:27.39 (46.48)                                        
 17 Ogiejko, Candice Z  13 TVSC-MR              1:27.33    1:27.85        
                  41.91     1:27.85 (45.94)                                        
 18 Lin, Erica S        13 NYCC-MR              1:25.15    1:29.90        
                  42.53     1:29.90 (47.37)                                        
 19 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               1:31.94    1:29.98        
                  42.91     1:29.98 (47.07)                                        
 20 Goldberg, Lydia     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.57    1:30.70        
                  43.05     1:30.70 (47.65)                                        
 21 Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.79    1:30.88        
                  42.92     1:30.88 (47.96)                                        
 22 Byrne, Theresa A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.63    1:31.85        
                  43.35     1:31.85 (48.50)                                        
 23 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              1:25.47    1:32.13        
                  43.82     1:32.13 (48.31)                                        
 24 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:31.01    1:32.39        
                  44.03     1:32.39 (48.36)                                        
 25 Hogan, Anna M       14 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:32.46        
                  43.82     1:32.46 (48.64)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Emilia M   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.67    1:32.65        
                  43.49     1:32.65 (49.16)                                        
 27 Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR               1:31.81    1:34.05        
                  44.85     1:34.05 (49.20)                                        
 28 Sundberg, Elisabet  13 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    1:39.41        
                  47.16     1:39.41 (52.25)                                        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E  14 TVSC-MR              1:41.74    1:40.08        
                  46.87     1:40.08 (53.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra  13 TVSC-MR              2:31.52    2:37.13        
                  35.51     1:14.84 (39.33)     1:55.69 (40.85)     2:37.13 (41.44)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   14 TVSC-MR              2:37.34    2:41.56        
                  37.07     1:18.31 (41.24)     1:59.86 (41.55)     2:41.56 (41.70)
  3 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              2:44.13    2:45.10        
                  36.16     1:17.13 (40.97)     2:00.65 (43.52)     2:45.10 (44.45)
  4 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:45.59    2:45.59        
                  37.91     1:20.11 (42.20)     2:03.47 (43.36)     2:45.59 (42.12)
  5 Lampe, Colleen M    14 TVSC-MR              2:53.26    2:46.92        
                  37.70     1:20.44 (42.74)     2:03.76 (43.32)     2:46.92 (43.16)
  6 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:39.57    2:48.18        
                  37.56     1:20.11 (42.55)     2:04.72 (44.61)     2:48.18 (43.46)
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.84    2:49.15        
                  39.09     1:22.24 (43.15)     2:06.48 (44.24)     2:49.15 (42.67)
  8 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               2:45.44    2:49.55        
                  39.06     1:21.76 (42.70)     2:05.56 (43.80)     2:49.55 (43.99)
  9 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               2:55.90    2:53.47        
                  38.66     1:22.82 (44.16)     2:08.52 (45.70)     2:53.47 (44.95)
 10 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.02        
                  39.70     1:25.98 (46.28)     2:11.68 (45.70)     2:57.02 (45.34)
 11 Allen, Arnelle M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:02.91        
                  41.12     1:25.89 (44.77)     2:14.43 (48.54)     3:02.91 (48.48)
 12 Byrne, Theresa A    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.41    3:08.28        
                  41.67     1:29.73 (48.06)     2:18.27 (48.54)     3:08.28 (50.01)
 13 Howe, Campbell C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.53    3:08.98        
                  42.15     1:30.65 (48.50)     2:20.81 (50.16)     3:08.98 (48.17)
 14 Skrivanek, Angela   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:22.95        
                  45.85     1:37.32 (51.47)     2:30.24 (52.92)     3:22.95 (52.71)
 15 Lutt, Samantha      13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:24.35        
                  44.83     1:39.15 (54.32)     2:31.78 (52.63)     3:24.35 (52.57)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogisu, Emilie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82    1:04.92        
                  30.40     1:04.92 (34.52)                                        
  2 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               1:04.60    1:06.09        
                  30.21     1:06.09 (35.88)                                        
  3 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               1:05.23    1:06.20        
                  30.77     1:06.20 (35.43)                                        
  4 Torrico, Sam A      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.16    1:08.29        
                  32.05     1:08.29 (36.24)                                        
  5 Connolly, Elizabet  14 TVSC-MR              1:03.93    1:08.30        
                  31.75     1:08.30 (36.55)                                        
  6 Cirone, Alexandra   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.49    1:08.44        
                  31.73     1:08.44 (36.71)                                        
  7 Bennett, Christina  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.55        
                  32.74     1:08.55 (35.81)                                        
  8 Bertini, Rachael N  13 TVSC-MR              1:03.23    1:08.96        
                  34.49     1:08.96 (34.47)                                        
  9 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR               1:09.91    1:09.58        
                  32.08     1:09.58 (37.50)                                        
 10 Occhiogrosso, Chri  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.83        
                  31.93     1:09.83 (37.90)                                        
 11 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:10.55        
                  32.95     1:10.55 (37.60)                                        
 12 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.08    1:12.19        
                  34.08     1:12.19 (38.11)                                        
 13 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:12.89    1:12.79        
                  34.06     1:12.79 (38.73)                                        
 14 Ogiejko, Candice Z  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:12.96        
                  34.77     1:12.96 (38.19)                                        
 15 Pena, Jarleen B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:13.24        
                  32.71     1:13.24 (40.53)                                        
 16 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               1:12.98    1:14.40        
                  34.86     1:14.40 (39.54)                                        
 17 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               1:15.05    1:16.87        
                  36.66     1:16.87 (40.21)                                        
 18 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR              1:14.33    1:17.18        
                  35.77     1:17.18 (41.41)                                        
 19 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               1:14.44    1:17.31        
                  37.00     1:17.31 (40.31)                                        
 20 Aiello, Kayleigh M  13 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:18.60        
                  35.75     1:18.60 (42.85)                                        
 21 Allen, Arnelle M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.10    1:23.64        
                  37.30     1:23.64 (46.34)                                        
 22 Ostrander, Emily E  14 TVSC-MR              1:21.08    1:25.19        
                  38.84     1:25.19 (46.35)                                        
 23 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               1:27.70    1:28.48        
                  41.32     1:28.48 (47.16)                                        
 24 Villarreal, Rose M  13 WAC-MR               1:40.47    1:32.18        
                  41.85     1:32.18 (50.33)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail   13 TVSC-MR              2:02.15         DQ        
                  55.91        DQ (1:07.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cirone, Alexandra   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.58    2:26.79        
                  31.92     1:07.95 (36.03)     1:46.64 (38.69)     2:26.79 (40.15)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   14 TVSC-MR              2:29.48    2:36.28        
                  32.11     1:10.61 (38.50)     1:52.70 (42.09)     2:36.28 (43.58)
  3 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.35    2:37.06        
                  34.45     1:13.15 (38.70)     1:56.46 (43.31)     2:37.06 (40.60)
  4 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:33.07    2:40.28        
                  32.76     1:11.76 (39.00)     1:55.29 (43.53)     2:40.28 (44.99)
  5 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               2:50.58    2:56.34        
                  38.54     1:23.01 (44.47)     2:08.74 (45.73)     2:56.34 (47.60)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   14 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:18.58        
                  30.35     1:05.41 (35.06)     1:46.39 (40.98)     2:18.58 (32.19)
  2 Cirone, Alexandra   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.29    2:22.37        
                  31.52     1:09.00 (37.48)     1:50.51 (41.51)     2:22.37 (31.86)
  3 Ogisu, Emilie       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.39    2:22.43        
                  30.70     1:06.99 (36.29)     1:50.91 (43.92)     2:22.43 (31.52)
  4 Fuchs, Amanda B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.68    2:23.10        
                  31.06     1:07.91 (36.85)     1:49.99 (42.08)     2:23.10 (33.11)
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen  13 TVSC-MR              2:25.33    2:24.95        
                  31.78     1:08.50 (36.72)     1:51.77 (43.27)     2:24.95 (33.18)
  6 Connolly, Elizabet  14 TVSC-MR              2:19.25    2:25.68        
                  31.23     1:07.81 (36.58)     1:52.31 (44.50)     2:25.68 (33.37)
  7 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:30.77    2:28.78        
                  30.74     1:07.54 (36.80)     1:54.87 (47.33)     2:28.78 (33.91)
  8 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.91    2:29.13        
                  32.40     1:11.31 (38.91)     1:54.92 (43.61)     2:29.13 (34.21)
  9 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:26.31    2:29.47        
                  34.49     1:13.51 (39.02)     1:55.48 (41.97)     2:29.47 (33.99)
 10 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:28.97    2:29.93        
                  34.05     1:10.72 (36.67)     1:54.89 (44.17)     2:29.93 (35.04)
 11 Pena, Jarleen B     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.36    2:31.84        
                  32.63     1:11.48 (38.85)     1:56.23 (44.75)     2:31.84 (35.61)
 12 McAuliffe, Phoebe   14 TVSC-MR              2:38.57    2:32.58        
                  33.57     1:13.00 (39.43)     1:59.90 (46.90)     2:32.58 (32.68)
 13 Hogan, Anna M       14 TVSC-MR              2:31.28    2:33.62        
                  33.11     1:10.92 (37.81)     1:59.49 (48.57)     2:33.62 (34.13)
 14 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               2:35.91    2:35.24        
                  34.50     1:15.35 (40.85)     1:59.08 (43.73)     2:35.24 (36.16)
 15 Johnston, Marissa   13 TVSC-MR              2:33.78    2:35.46        
                  33.14     1:12.60 (39.46)     2:00.03 (47.43)     2:35.46 (35.43)
 16 Buffone, Kim N      13 TVSC-MR              2:29.23    2:35.90        
                  35.57     1:17.38 (41.81)     1:59.46 (42.08)     2:35.90 (36.44)
 17 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               2:38.51    2:37.06        
                  34.41     1:15.48 (41.07)     1:59.54 (44.06)     2:37.06 (37.52)
 18 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              2:35.14    2:37.51        
                  35.46     1:17.63 (42.17)     1:59.28 (41.65)     2:37.51 (38.23)
 19 Sun, Wanlin         13 NYCC-MR              2:40.74    2:37.65        
                  36.18     1:18.51 (42.33)     2:02.36 (43.85)     2:37.65 (35.29)
 20 Borter, Gabriella   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.97    2:38.11        
                  36.40     1:15.34 (38.94)     2:00.87 (45.53)     2:38.11 (37.24)
 21 Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.66    2:39.83        
                  34.54     1:16.20 (41.66)     2:04.96 (48.76)     2:39.83 (34.87)
 22 Torrico, Sam A      13 TVSC-MR              2:29.92    2:41.25        
                  32.70     1:11.42 (38.72)     2:00.91 (49.49)     2:41.25 (40.34)
 23 Monfiletto, Angela  13 WAC-MR               2:39.22    2:42.17        
                  35.13     1:15.45 (40.32)     2:03.97 (48.52)     2:42.17 (38.20)
 24 Rojas, Emma         14 SMC-MR               2:44.53    2:45.48        
                  37.28     1:19.10 (41.82)     2:08.52 (49.42)     2:45.48 (36.96)
 25 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               3:47.58    2:47.62        
                  39.17     1:20.90 (41.73)     2:11.32 (50.42)     2:47.62 (36.30)
 26 Cavanaugh, Katheri  13 WAC-MR               2:53.00    2:48.34        
                  38.98     1:19.02 (40.04)     2:09.93 (50.91)     2:48.34 (38.41)
 27 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               2:55.00    2:48.52        
                  33.72     1:17.10 (43.38)     2:09.55 (52.45)     2:48.52 (38.97)
 28 Baldwin, Emilia M   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.27    2:48.83        
                  36.68     1:20.07 (43.39)     2:10.01 (49.94)     2:48.83 (38.82)
 29 Howe, Campbell C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.72    2:50.29        
                  38.15     1:20.44 (42.29)     2:10.36 (49.92)     2:50.29 (39.93)
 30 Sundberg, Elisabet  13 TVSC-MR              2:55.69    2:52.14        
                  38.36     1:21.93 (43.57)     2:14.13 (52.20)     2:52.14 (38.01)
 31 Allen, Arnelle M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.28    2:53.21        
                  36.76     1:22.27 (45.51)     2:12.87 (50.60)     2:53.21 (40.34)
 32 Gargiulo, Tatiana   13 GAEL-MR              2:50.00    2:59.56        
                  38.46     1:29.85 (51.39)     2:17.59 (47.74)     2:59.56 (41.97)
 33 Goldberg, Lydia     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    3:02.62        
                  42.80     1:31.61 (48.81)     2:22.85 (51.24)     3:02.62 (39.77)
 34 Villarreal, Rose M  13 WAC-MR               3:07.23    3:03.43        
                  40.74     1:26.83 (46.09)     2:20.28 (53.45)     3:03.43 (43.15)
 35 Nasopoula, Rigopou  13 WAC-MR               3:17.05    3:11.05        
                  44.12     1:31.42 (47.30)     2:24.85 (53.43)     3:11.05 (46.20)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy, Maggie E     16 GAEL-MR                25.72      25.06        
  2 DaSilva, Taylor A   16 TVSC-MR                25.05      25.66        
  3 Vairo, Corinne D    18 TVSC-MR                25.20      25.95        
  4 Lewis, Kerby A      24 NYAC-MR                26.20      26.33        
  5 Purdy, Kristen L    17 TVSC-MR                26.12      26.62        
  6 Rondina, Corinne M  15 WAC-MR                 26.91      26.68        
  7 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR                 26.04      26.72        
  8 Zeffiro, Val A      15 TVSC-MR                26.18      26.83        
  9 Kane, Katelyn E     24 NYAC-MR                26.00      26.90        
 10 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR                26.19      26.99        
 11 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 WAC-MR                 25.75      27.02        
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C  15 TVSC-MR                27.86      27.12        
 13 Yao, Li Yan         16 TVSC-MR                27.30      27.46        
 14 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR                 27.10      27.54        
 15 Swarzman, Samantha  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.73      27.75        
 16 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR                 26.43      27.77        
 17 Muller, Kristin N   16 TVSC-MR                27.14      27.82        
 18 Ouzounian, Lauren   17 TVSC-MR                27.56      27.93        
 19 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.28      27.95        
 20 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR                 27.42      27.98        
 21 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR                26.72      28.04        
 22 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR                 27.58      28.16        
 23 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR                28.23      28.49        
 24 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.30      28.51        
 25 Hain, Karina A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.75      28.56        
 26 Giordano, Krista N  17 TVSC-MR                27.35      28.60        
 27 Schmitt, Katherine  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      28.70        
 28 Maloney, Erin C     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.13      29.14        
 29 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR                28.74      29.30        
 30 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR                26.78      29.54        
 31 Barratt, Anna D     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.51      29.79        
 32 Yeoh-Wang, Jenny Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.81      30.14        
 33 Fenn, Kerry N       15 GAEL-MR                29.61      30.20        
 34 Bruce, Kaylie       16 WAC-MR                 29.33      30.24        
 35 Peteya, Elizabeth   16 WAC-MR                 31.46      31.72        
 36 Aiello, Gabrielle   16 TVSC-MR                29.90      32.12        
 37 Simone, Brianne M   17 TVSC-MR                31.32      32.22        
 38 LaGuerre, Gabriell  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.73      32.27        
 39 Ujkaj, Ilda         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      33.29        
 40 Delgado, Krystal    16 WAC-MR                 32.06      35.14        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   23 NYAC-MR                58.00      54.25        
                  26.37       54.25 (27.88)                                        
  2 Corwin, Elyse L     27 NYAC-MR                56.30      56.21        
                  27.32       56.21 (28.89)                                        
  3 Tracy, Maggie E     16 GAEL-MR                57.30      56.70        
                  26.91       56.70 (29.79)                                        
  4 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR                 55.73      57.36        
                  27.56       57.36 (29.80)                                        
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 WAC-MR                 54.53      57.72        
                  28.33       57.72 (29.39)                                        
  6 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR                59.06      57.77        
                  28.37       57.77 (29.40)                                        
  7 Purdy, Kristen L    17 TVSC-MR                54.58      58.33        
                  28.11       58.33 (30.22)                                        
  8 Rondina, Corinne M  15 WAC-MR                 59.93      58.60        
                  27.56       58.60 (31.04)                                        
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C  15 TVSC-MR                58.90      58.65        
                  28.06       58.65 (30.59)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR                 58.30      58.76        
                  28.25       58.76 (30.51)                                        
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R  17 TVSC-MR                55.21      58.77        
                  28.29       58.77 (30.48)                                        
 12 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR                 56.07      59.22        
                  28.52       59.22 (30.70)                                        
 13 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.68    1:00.10        
                  29.08     1:00.10 (31.02)                                        
 14 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR                58.63    1:00.18        
                  28.40     1:00.18 (31.78)                                        
 15 Muller, Kristin N   16 TVSC-MR                57.66    1:00.34        
                  29.10     1:00.34 (31.24)                                        
 16 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR                 57.73    1:00.48        
                  29.25     1:00.48 (31.23)                                        
 17 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR                 59.73    1:00.53        
                  29.18     1:00.53 (31.35)                                        
 18 Hain, Karina A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.83    1:00.65        
                  29.10     1:00.65 (31.55)                                        
 19 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.08    1:00.80        
                  28.92     1:00.80 (31.88)                                        
 20 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR                 59.53    1:01.62        
                  29.56     1:01.62 (32.06)                                        
 21 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.51    1:02.76        
                  30.43     1:02.76 (32.33)                                        
 22 Schmitt, Katherine  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:02.96        
                  30.13     1:02.96 (32.83)                                        
 23 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR                59.39    1:03.49        
                  29.99     1:03.49 (33.50)                                        
 24 Swarzman, Samantha  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:04.55        
                  28.97     1:04.55 (35.58)                                        
 25 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR               1:00.92    1:04.88        
                  30.66     1:04.88 (34.22)                                        
 26 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.17    1:05.08        
                  31.34     1:05.08 (33.74)                                        
 27 Bruce, Kaylie       16 WAC-MR               1:06.18    1:05.42        
                  30.94     1:05.42 (34.48)                                        
 28 Orsino, Nicole L    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.07    1:08.21        
                  32.78     1:08.21 (35.43)                                        
 29 Peteya, Elizabeth   16 WAC-MR               1:10.52    1:09.84        
                  33.74     1:09.84 (36.10)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   17 TVSC-MR              1:55.31    1:59.87        
                  28.90       59.72 (30.82)     1:29.85 (30.13)     1:59.87 (30.02)
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 WAC-MR               1:56.62    2:01.21        
                  28.41       59.02 (30.61)     1:30.40 (31.38)     2:01.21 (30.81)
  3 Vairo, Corinne D    18 TVSC-MR              1:55.72    2:01.82        
                  28.93       59.62 (30.69)     1:30.71 (31.09)     2:01.82 (31.11)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.29    2:02.26        
                  28.67       59.71 (31.04)     1:31.07 (31.36)     2:02.26 (31.19)
  5 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR               1:59.95    2:03.58        
                  28.85       59.85 (31.00)     1:31.70 (31.85)     2:03.58 (31.88)
  6 Lampe, Shannon E    16 TVSC-MR              1:58.67    2:03.72        
                  29.11     1:01.04 (31.93)     1:32.70 (31.66)     2:03.72 (31.02)
  7 Purdy, Kristen L    17 TVSC-MR              2:03.56    2:04.12        
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)     1:32.32 (32.40)     2:04.12 (31.80)
  7 Yao, Li Yan         16 TVSC-MR              2:04.85    2:04.12        
                  29.23     1:00.74 (31.51)     1:32.80 (32.06)     2:04.12 (31.32)
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C  15 TVSC-MR              2:05.15    2:04.81        
                  28.38     1:00.04 (31.66)     1:32.62 (32.58)     2:04.81 (32.19)
 10 Kuo, Jacqueline     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.07    2:04.86        
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)     1:33.19 (32.07)     2:04.86 (31.67)
 11 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               2:03.86    2:05.06        
                  28.84     1:00.44 (31.60)     1:32.79 (32.35)     2:05.06 (32.27)
 12 Tracy, Maggie E     16 GAEL-MR              2:09.11    2:05.11        
                  28.33       59.67 (31.34)     1:32.13 (32.46)     2:05.11 (32.98)
 13 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.61    2:05.20        
                  29.32     1:00.83 (31.51)     1:33.11 (32.28)     2:05.20 (32.09)
 14 Muller, Kristin N   16 TVSC-MR              1:58.55    2:05.50        
                  29.02     1:00.98 (31.96)     1:33.37 (32.39)     2:05.50 (32.13)
 15 Zeffiro, Val A      15 TVSC-MR              2:05.40    2:05.70        
                  28.91     1:00.95 (32.04)     1:33.34 (32.39)     2:05.70 (32.36)
 16 Coombs, Laurissa R  17 TVSC-MR              1:59.27    2:06.88        
                  29.13     1:01.29 (32.16)     1:34.48 (33.19)     2:06.88 (32.40)
 17 Hain, Karina A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.21    2:08.10        
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)     1:35.14 (33.33)     2:08.10 (32.96)
 18 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR               2:05.62    2:08.63        
                  29.80     1:02.43 (32.63)     1:35.60 (33.17)     2:08.63 (33.03)
 19 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR               2:06.70    2:12.21        
                  30.51     1:03.93 (33.42)     1:38.20 (34.27)     2:12.21 (34.01)
 20 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.62    2:12.49        
                  30.33     1:03.63 (33.30)     1:38.34 (34.71)     2:12.49 (34.15)
 21 Ouzounian, Lauren   17 TVSC-MR              2:06.76    2:12.57        
                  30.18     1:03.43 (33.25)     1:38.15 (34.72)     2:12.57 (34.42)
 22 Rondina, Corinne M  15 WAC-MR               2:13.67    2:12.99        
                  30.10     1:04.30 (34.20)     1:39.61 (35.31)     2:12.99 (33.38)
 23 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  16 TVSC-MR              2:05.88    2:14.10        
                  30.11     1:03.90 (33.79)     1:39.39 (35.49)     2:14.10 (34.71)
 24 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.66    2:17.46        
                  31.18     1:05.77 (34.59)     1:42.31 (36.54)     2:17.46 (35.15)
 25 Schmitt, Katherine  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.00    2:17.71        
                  30.14     1:05.14 (35.00)     1:41.46 (36.32)     2:17.71 (36.25)
 26 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:14.44    2:18.22        
                  30.97     1:06.21 (35.24)     1:42.90 (36.69)     2:18.22 (35.32)
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, H  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.64    2:18.85        
                  31.98     1:06.89 (34.91)     1:43.14 (36.25)     2:18.85 (35.71)
 28 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR               2:11.86    2:19.28        
                  31.41     1:06.36 (34.95)     1:42.69 (36.33)     2:19.28 (36.59)
 29 Bruce, Kaylie       16 WAC-MR               2:25.13    2:20.67        
                  32.17     1:07.22 (35.05)     1:43.94 (36.72)     2:20.67 (36.73)
 30 Swarzman, Samantha  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.90    2:31.47        
                  30.51     1:07.12 (36.61)     1:49.08 (41.96)     2:31.47 (42.39)
 31 Orsino, Nicole L    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.01    2:32.14        
                  33.52     1:11.33 (37.81)     1:52.50 (41.17)     2:32.14 (39.64)
 32 LaGuerre, Gabriell  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.77    2:46.17        
                  36.08     1:17.83 (41.75)     2:01.31 (43.48)     2:46.17 (44.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Val A      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.22    1:03.08        
                  30.44     1:03.08 (32.64)                                        
  2 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR               1:00.75    1:03.22        
                  30.54     1:03.22 (32.68)                                        
  3 Lampe, Shannon E    16 TVSC-MR                59.06    1:04.63        
                  31.98     1:04.63 (32.65)                                        
  4 Muller, Kristin N   16 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:04.90        
                  32.13     1:04.90 (32.77)                                        
  5 Tracy, Maggie E     16 GAEL-MR              1:06.63    1:05.06        
                  31.60     1:05.06 (33.46)                                        
  6 Dryden, Nikki E     34 NYAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.54        
                  32.42     1:05.54 (33.12)                                        
  7 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR               1:03.78    1:05.70        
                  32.09     1:05.70 (33.61)                                        
  8 Ouzounian, Lauren   17 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:05.89        
                  32.07     1:05.89 (33.82)                                        
  9 Hain, Karina A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.29    1:05.94        
                  32.16     1:05.94 (33.78)                                        
 10 Kuo, Jacqueline     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.26    1:05.97        
                  32.17     1:05.97 (33.80)                                        
 11 Vairo, Corinne D    18 TVSC-MR              1:05.09    1:06.98        
                  32.33     1:06.98 (34.65)                                        
 12 Coombs, Laurissa R  17 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:07.70        
                  32.88     1:07.70 (34.82)                                        
 13 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 WAC-MR               1:06.76    1:08.13        
                  33.11     1:08.13 (35.02)                                        
 14 Castellano, Gabrie  16 WAC-MR               1:10.39    1:09.82        
                  33.78     1:09.82 (36.04)                                        
 15 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR               1:08.54    1:10.44        
                  35.06     1:10.44 (35.38)                                        
 16 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               1:13.72    1:10.93        
                  34.51     1:10.93 (36.42)                                        
 17 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.73    1:11.30        
                  35.52     1:11.30 (35.78)                                        
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  16 TVSC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.95        
                  35.03     1:11.95 (36.92)                                        
 19 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR              1:09.32    1:12.28        
                  35.04     1:12.28 (37.24)                                        
 20 Rondina, Corinne M  15 WAC-MR               1:12.20    1:13.56        
                  35.40     1:13.56 (38.16)                                        
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, H  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.88    1:13.67        
                  36.50     1:13.67 (37.17)                                        
 22 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.42    1:15.01        
                  36.65     1:15.01 (38.36)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Katherine  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.80        
                  36.54     1:15.80 (39.26)                                        
 24 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR               1:13.42    1:17.35        
                  37.89     1:17.35 (39.46)                                        
 25 Orsino, Nicole L    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.76    1:17.69        
                  37.93     1:17.69 (39.76)                                        
 26 Bruce, Kaylie       16 WAC-MR               1:24.18    1:19.43        
                  37.47     1:19.43 (41.96)                                        
 27 Peteya, Elizabeth   16 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:23.75        
                  41.59     1:23.75 (42.16)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L    17 TVSC-MR              2:08.96    2:14.57        
                  31.95     1:05.86 (33.91)     1:40.59 (34.73)     2:14.57 (33.98)
  2 Muller, Kristin N   16 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:15.05        
                  32.19     1:05.65 (33.46)     1:40.18 (34.53)     2:15.05 (34.87)
  3 Yao, Li Yan         16 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    2:17.47        
                  33.29     1:07.79 (34.50)     1:42.81 (35.02)     2:17.47 (34.66)
  4 Zeffiro, Val A      15 TVSC-MR              2:15.38    2:17.75        
                  32.34     1:07.09 (34.75)     1:43.04 (35.95)     2:17.75 (34.71)
  5 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR               2:11.14    2:18.42        
                  32.40     1:08.52 (36.12)     1:44.16 (35.64)     2:18.42 (34.26)
  6 Kuo, Jacqueline     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.67    2:18.60        
                  33.79     1:08.66 (34.87)     1:43.94 (35.28)     2:18.60 (34.66)
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren   17 TVSC-MR              2:13.23    2:19.74        
                  32.85     1:07.57 (34.72)     1:43.93 (36.36)     2:19.74 (35.81)
  8 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR               2:21.12    2:20.20        
                  33.54     1:09.75 (36.21)     1:45.43 (35.68)     2:20.20 (34.77)
  9 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:20.61    2:20.59        
                  34.28     1:09.83 (35.55)     1:45.79 (35.96)     2:20.59 (34.80)
 10 Doughty, Brigitte   17 TVSC-MR              2:14.50    2:21.03        
                  34.38     1:09.82 (35.44)     1:45.66 (35.84)     2:21.03 (35.37)
 11 Vairo, Corinne D    18 TVSC-MR              2:16.14    2:21.08        
                  34.11     1:10.25 (36.14)     1:46.19 (35.94)     2:21.08 (34.89)
 12 DaSilva, Taylor A   16 TVSC-MR              2:16.96    2:23.52        
                  34.29     1:10.25 (35.96)     1:47.25 (37.00)     2:23.52 (36.27)
 13 Maloney, Erin C     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.33    2:24.56        
                  34.25     1:11.03 (36.78)     1:48.37 (37.34)     2:24.56 (36.19)
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              2:29.54    2:25.32        
                  34.81     1:11.26 (36.45)     1:48.51 (37.25)     2:25.32 (36.81)
 15 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  16 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:30.59        
                  36.10     1:14.12 (38.02)     1:52.74 (38.62)     2:30.59 (37.85)
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, H  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.18    2:31.85        
                  36.82     1:15.28 (38.46)     1:54.07 (38.79)     2:31.85 (37.78)
 17 Giordano, Krista N  17 TVSC-MR              2:27.67    2:32.42        
                  35.52     1:13.60 (38.08)     1:52.90 (39.30)     2:32.42 (39.52)
 18 Fenn, Kerry N       15 GAEL-MR              2:35.48    2:35.24        
                  36.16     1:15.44 (39.28)     1:55.63 (40.19)     2:35.24 (39.61)
 19 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              2:28.68    2:38.87        
                  36.68     1:16.68 (40.00)     1:57.65 (40.97)     2:38.87 (41.22)
 20 Rondina, Corinne M  15 WAC-MR               2:37.66    2:41.37        
                  37.68     1:17.90 (40.22)     2:00.11 (42.21)     2:41.37 (41.26)
 21 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR               2:36.68    2:41.49        
                  39.69     1:20.64 (40.95)     2:01.10 (40.46)     2:41.49 (40.39)
 22 Aiello, Gabrielle   16 TVSC-MR              2:33.79    2:44.23        
                  38.99     1:20.32 (41.33)     2:02.27 (41.95)     2:44.23 (41.96)
 23 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              2:35.18    2:47.89        
                  40.64     1:23.82 (43.18)     2:07.45 (43.63)     2:47.89 (40.44)
 24 Orsino, Nicole L    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.75    2:48.89        
                  40.43     1:23.26 (42.83)     2:06.89 (43.63)     2:48.89 (42.00)
 25 Peteya, Elizabeth   16 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:53.86        
                  42.08     1:25.44 (43.36)     2:09.21 (43.77)     2:53.86 (44.65)
 26 Delgado, Krystal    16 WAC-MR               3:22.20    3:07.34        
                  42.30     1:27.57 (45.27)     2:17.37 (49.80)     3:07.34 (49.97)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.21        
                  32.93     1:08.21 (35.28)                                        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:11.84        
                  34.27     1:11.84 (37.57)                                        
  3 Lewis, Kerby A      24 NYAC-MR              1:13.33    1:13.12        
                  35.09     1:13.12 (38.03)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C  15 TVSC-MR              1:13.84    1:14.26        
                  35.57     1:14.26 (38.69)                                        
  5 Doughty, Brigitte   17 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.33        
                  36.03     1:14.33 (38.30)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               1:12.52    1:15.67        
                  35.77     1:15.67 (39.90)                                        
  7 Nista, Monica L     30 NYAC-MR              1:12.90    1:15.91        
                  35.95     1:15.91 (39.96)                                        
  8 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.90    1:17.20        
                  36.53     1:17.20 (40.67)                                        
  9 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR              1:15.74    1:18.15        
                  37.08     1:18.15 (41.07)                                        
 10 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               1:19.61    1:22.87        
                  39.60     1:22.87 (43.27)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Katherine  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:24.30        
                  40.13     1:24.30 (44.17)                                        
 12 Ocampo, Julie R     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.65    1:25.29        
                  40.18     1:25.29 (45.11)                                        
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              1:26.69    1:27.26        
                  41.53     1:27.26 (45.73)                                        
 14 Swarzman, Samantha  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.62    1:27.83        
                  39.40     1:27.83 (48.43)                                        
 15 Peteya, Elizabeth   16 WAC-MR               1:28.95    1:28.76        
                  43.01     1:28.76 (45.75)                                        
 16 Milani, Claudia J   29 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:28.97        
                  42.68     1:28.97 (46.29)                                        
 17 Yeoh-Wang, Jenny Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.58    1:29.23        
                  43.76     1:29.23 (45.47)                                        
 18 Cohen, LynzeeRose   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.10    1:29.29        
                  42.11     1:29.29 (47.18)                                        
 19 LaGuerre, Gabriell  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.36    1:30.45        
                  42.32     1:30.45 (48.13)                                        
 20 Simone, Brianne M   17 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:32.30        
                  43.78     1:32.30 (48.52)                                        
 21 Delgado, Krystal    16 WAC-MR               1:30.21    1:33.11        
                  44.92     1:33.11 (48.19)                                        
 22 Bruce, Kaylie       16 WAC-MR                    NT    1:33.36        
                  43.70     1:33.36 (49.66)                                        
 23 Orsino, Nicole L    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.10    1:33.61        
                  44.48     1:33.61 (49.13)                                        
 24 Ujkaj, Ilda         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:39.33        
                  48.23     1:39.33 (51.10)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:23.39    2:26.38        
                  33.85     1:10.57 (36.72)     1:48.32 (37.75)     2:26.38 (38.06)
  2 Yao, Li Yan         16 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:35.23        
                  35.77     1:14.76 (38.99)     1:55.02 (40.26)     2:35.23 (40.21)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte   17 TVSC-MR              2:34.99    2:38.67        
                  37.24     1:18.14 (40.90)     1:58.32 (40.18)     2:38.67 (40.35)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C  15 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:40.83        
                  36.20     1:16.78 (40.58)     1:58.81 (42.03)     2:40.83 (42.02)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L    17 TVSC-MR              2:37.66    2:41.64        
                  38.46     1:18.82 (40.36)     2:00.27 (41.45)     2:41.64 (41.37)
  6 Mumper, Laura C     26 NYAC-MR              2:35.59    2:42.27        
                  36.49     1:17.05 (40.56)     1:59.58 (42.53)     2:42.27 (42.69)
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.82    2:42.31        
                  37.44     1:18.45 (41.01)     2:00.41 (41.96)     2:42.31 (41.90)
  8 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR              2:46.33    2:49.39        
                  38.18     1:20.95 (42.77)     2:05.41 (44.46)     2:49.39 (43.98)
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, H  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.86    3:01.70        
                  42.13     1:27.99 (45.86)     2:15.35 (47.36)     3:01.70 (46.35)
 10 Peteya, Elizabeth   16 WAC-MR               3:09.92    3:10.87        
                  42.60     1:30.00 (47.40)     2:20.21 (50.21)     3:10.87 (50.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J     42 NYAC-MR                59.90    1:03.62        
                  29.86     1:03.62 (33.76)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Val A      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.69    1:03.70        
                  29.83     1:03.70 (33.87)                                        
  3 Kane, Katelyn E     24 NYAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.74        
                  30.20     1:03.74 (33.54)                                        
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.19    1:04.13        
                  30.45     1:04.13 (33.68)                                        
  5 Tracy, Maggie E     16 GAEL-MR              1:04.30    1:04.29        
                  29.74     1:04.29 (34.55)                                        
  6 Yao, Li Yan         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.89    1:05.08        
                  31.26     1:05.08 (33.82)                                        
  7 Gavin, Kara C       16 WAC-MR               1:02.54    1:05.09        
                  30.42     1:05.09 (34.67)                                        
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.02    1:05.44        
                  31.03     1:05.44 (34.41)                                        
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren   17 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:05.46        
                  30.50     1:05.46 (34.96)                                        
 10 Mullaney, Megan G   17 TVSC-MR              1:00.75    1:05.59        
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               1:03.52    1:05.67        
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)                                        
 12 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:06.41        
                  31.42     1:06.41 (34.99)                                        
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren  15 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:06.77        
                  31.71     1:06.77 (35.06)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR               1:08.71    1:06.98        
                  32.00     1:06.98 (34.98)                                        
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, H  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:07.08        
                  32.15     1:07.08 (34.93)                                        
 16 Brennan, Alyssa M   16 TVSC-MR              1:01.66    1:07.73        
                  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)                                        
 17 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.42    1:07.96        
                  32.45     1:07.96 (35.51)                                        
 18 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  16 TVSC-MR              1:03.86    1:08.65        
                  31.54     1:08.65 (37.11)                                        
 19 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               1:05.08    1:09.14        
                  31.97     1:09.14 (37.17)                                        
 20 Hain, Karina A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.14    1:09.38        
                  31.94     1:09.38 (37.44)                                        
 21 Yeoh-Wang, Jenny Y  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.08    1:09.41        
                  31.15     1:09.41 (38.26)                                        
 22 Jagielska, Marika   16 WAC-MR               1:05.60    1:09.98        
                  32.21     1:09.98 (37.77)                                        
 23 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:10.17    1:10.73        
                  32.34     1:10.73 (38.39)                                        
 24 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR               1:09.49    1:11.24        
                  33.31     1:11.24 (37.93)                                        
 25 Ocampo, Julie R     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:11.26        
                  33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)                                        
 26 Barratt, Anna D     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.91    1:12.97        
                  33.97     1:12.97 (39.00)                                        
 27 Fenn, Kerry N       15 GAEL-MR              1:14.82    1:13.30        
                  33.66     1:13.30 (39.64)                                        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle   16 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:14.40        
                  33.95     1:14.40 (40.45)                                        
 29 Cohen, LynzeeRose   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.10    1:18.43        
                  35.33     1:18.43 (43.10)                                        
 30 Bruce, Kaylie       16 WAC-MR               1:18.02    1:20.23        
                  36.80     1:20.23 (43.43)                                        
 31 Rondina, Corinne M  15 WAC-MR               1:15.28    1:26.27        
                  40.37     1:26.27 (45.90)                                        
 32 Simone, Brianne M   17 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:28.80        
                  41.00     1:28.80 (47.80)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.02    2:18.00        
                  31.01     1:06.10 (35.09)     1:41.68 (35.58)     2:18.00 (36.32)
  2 Lampe, Shannon E    16 TVSC-MR              2:13.90    2:21.29        
                  32.88     1:09.89 (37.01)     1:46.52 (36.63)     2:21.29 (34.77)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte   17 TVSC-MR              2:20.02    2:21.39        
                  31.64     1:07.57 (35.93)     1:44.60 (37.03)     2:21.39 (36.79)
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.83    2:23.64        
                  32.70     1:09.78 (37.08)     1:47.26 (37.48)     2:23.64 (36.38)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               2:17.55    2:23.79        
                  32.45     1:08.85 (36.40)     1:46.64 (37.79)     2:23.79 (37.15)
  6 Vairo, Corinne D    18 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:24.99        
                  31.76     1:08.11 (36.35)     1:45.55 (37.44)     2:24.99 (39.44)
  7 Yao, Li Yan         16 TVSC-MR              2:21.32    2:25.29        
                  32.68     1:09.36 (36.68)     1:47.94 (38.58)     2:25.29 (37.35)
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  16 TVSC-MR              2:25.23    2:27.22        
                  32.65     1:10.07 (37.42)     1:48.53 (38.46)     2:27.22 (38.69)
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren   17 TVSC-MR              2:19.07    2:28.16        
                  32.50     1:09.44 (36.94)     1:48.59 (39.15)     2:28.16 (39.57)
 10 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.79    2:30.78        
                  34.02     1:11.10 (37.08)     1:50.82 (39.72)     2:30.78 (39.96)
 11 Zeffiro, Val A      15 TVSC-MR              2:48.18    2:35.81        
                  34.43     1:14.87 (40.44)     1:56.27 (41.40)     2:35.81 (39.54)
 12 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               2:33.84    2:43.88        
                  34.70     1:14.50 (39.80)     1:57.67 (43.17)     2:43.88 (46.21)
 13 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:44.90    2:53.42        
                  36.34     1:22.08 (45.74)     2:08.92 (46.84)     2:53.42 (44.50)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:12.41    2:14.90        
                  30.30     1:06.60 (36.30)     1:44.10 (37.50)     2:14.90 (30.80)
  2 Hart, Lindsay N     24 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:16.15        
                  30.84     1:04.47 (33.63)     1:44.58 (40.11)     2:16.15 (31.57)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte   17 TVSC-MR              2:13.30    2:17.03        
                  30.79     1:05.60 (34.81)     1:45.76 (40.16)     2:17.03 (31.27)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.30    2:19.50        
                  30.61     1:05.50 (34.89)     1:48.34 (42.84)     2:19.50 (31.16)
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.93    2:19.60        
                  30.49     1:05.05 (34.56)     1:47.53 (42.48)     2:19.60 (32.07)
  6 Mullaney, Megan G   17 TVSC-MR              2:11.28    2:20.51        
                  31.21     1:06.42 (35.21)     1:48.11 (41.69)     2:20.51 (32.40)
  7 Vairo, Corinne D    18 TVSC-MR              2:12.24    2:21.42        
                  30.18     1:06.28 (36.10)     1:49.26 (42.98)     2:21.42 (32.16)
  8 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 WAC-MR               2:19.21    2:22.27        
                  31.53     1:08.75 (37.22)     1:51.37 (42.62)     2:22.27 (30.90)
  9 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               2:18.62    2:22.96        
                  31.43     1:09.11 (37.68)     1:51.79 (42.68)     2:22.96 (31.17)
 10 DaSilva, Taylor A   16 TVSC-MR              2:17.38    2:23.34        
                  31.41     1:08.20 (36.79)     1:51.60 (43.40)     2:23.34 (31.74)
 11 Hain, Karina A      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.13    2:24.13        
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:50.54 (42.99)     2:24.13 (33.59)
 12 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.86    2:24.71        
                  31.30     1:08.29 (36.99)   2:24.71 (1:16.42)         2:24.71 ( )
 13 Brennan, Alyssa M   16 TVSC-MR              2:17.48    2:24.77        
                  31.16     1:08.19 (37.03)     1:48.98 (40.79)     2:24.77 (35.79)
 14 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.81    2:26.46        
                  33.83     1:09.83 (36.00)     1:55.29 (45.46)     2:26.46 (31.17)
 15 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR               2:24.63    2:29.98        
                  33.03     1:11.51 (38.48)     1:58.42 (46.91)     2:29.98 (31.56)
 16 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  16 TVSC-MR              2:27.49    2:30.54        
                  30.97     1:09.49 (38.52)     1:55.43 (45.94)     2:30.54 (35.11)
 17 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR              2:25.69    2:30.94        
                  33.13     1:14.98 (41.85)     1:56.28 (41.30)     2:30.94 (34.66)
 18 Ocampo, Julie R     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.93    2:31.10        
                  32.49     1:10.12 (37.63)     1:57.09 (46.97)     2:31.10 (34.01)
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, H  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.40    2:31.95        
                  32.33     1:11.14 (38.81)     1:56.90 (45.76)     2:31.95 (35.05)
 20 Tam, Melanie        17 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:32.10        
                  32.25     1:11.68 (39.43)     1:57.92 (46.24)     2:32.10 (34.18)
 21 Giordano, Krista N  17 TVSC-MR              2:31.01    2:33.15        
                  33.79     1:12.43 (38.64)     1:59.03 (46.60)     2:33.15 (34.12)
 22 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:32.23    2:34.77        
                  34.40     1:16.22 (41.82)     2:02.03 (45.81)     2:34.77 (32.74)
 23 Barratt, Anna D     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.87    2:35.21        
                  33.77     1:14.53 (40.76)     1:59.67 (45.14)     2:35.21 (35.54)
 24 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.26    2:37.95        
                  35.85     1:16.89 (41.04)     2:03.14 (46.25)     2:37.95 (34.81)
 25 Schmitt, Katherine  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:38.30        
                  32.81     1:13.84 (41.03)     2:00.93 (47.09)     2:38.30 (37.37)
 26 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR               2:31.22    2:41.94        
                  34.30     1:16.92 (42.62)     2:07.55 (50.63)     2:41.94 (34.39)
 27 Swarzman, Samantha  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:49.68        
                  33.34     1:20.41 (47.07)     2:11.37 (50.96)     2:49.68 (38.31)
 28 Orsino, Nicole L    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.32    2:52.99        
                  38.46     1:22.46 (44.00)     2:15.72 (53.26)     2:52.99 (37.27)
 29 Bruce, Kaylie       16 WAC-MR               2:53.56    2:53.22        
                  35.70     1:17.77 (42.07)     2:11.74 (53.97)     2:53.22 (41.48)
 30 Peteya, Elizabeth   16 WAC-MR               2:57.49    2:57.63        
                  42.80     1:27.20 (44.40)     2:18.73 (51.53)     2:57.63 (38.90)
 31 Delgado, Krystal    16 WAC-MR               2:55.65    3:03.20        
                  41.98     1:27.51 (45.53)     2:19.59 (52.08)     3:03.20 (43.61)
 -- Ujkaj, Ilda         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00         DQ        
                  48.07     1:44.02 (55.95)     2:42.94 (58.92)          DQ (44.51)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              4:40.00    4:45.58        
                  31.64     1:06.23 (34.59)     1:43.79 (37.56)     2:21.29 (37.50)
        3:00.42 (39.13)     3:40.96 (40.54)     4:13.74 (32.78)     4:45.58 (31.84)
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.54    4:49.62        
                  31.18     1:05.67 (34.49)     1:40.14 (34.47)     2:16.47 (36.33)
        3:00.50 (44.03)     3:45.31 (44.81)     4:17.73 (32.42)     4:49.62 (31.89)
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.09    4:50.90        
                  30.86     1:06.40 (35.54)     1:43.97 (37.57)     2:21.06 (37.09)
        3:02.76 (41.70)     3:44.20 (41.44)     4:17.92 (33.72)     4:50.90 (32.98)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.87    4:54.56        
                  30.72     1:06.09 (35.37)     1:43.59 (37.50)     2:20.58 (36.99)
        3:04.09 (43.51)     3:48.26 (44.17)     4:21.67 (33.41)     4:54.56 (32.89)
  5 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.26    5:06.95        
                  33.88     1:11.58 (37.70)     1:49.75 (38.17)     2:28.59 (38.84)
        3:13.63 (45.04)     3:58.51 (44.88)     4:34.56 (36.05)     5:06.95 (32.39)
  6 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.02    5:07.11        
                  33.07     1:10.91 (37.84)     1:49.71 (38.80)     2:27.84 (38.13)
        3:14.36 (46.52)     4:00.21 (45.85)     4:34.06 (33.85)     5:07.11 (33.05)
  7 Shehan, Olivia W    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.43    5:08.42        
                  33.90     1:14.31 (40.41)     1:53.67 (39.36)     2:32.21 (38.54)
        3:17.10 (44.89)     4:01.72 (44.62)     4:36.09 (34.37)     5:08.42 (32.33)
  8 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.74    5:11.09        
                  35.12     1:17.17 (42.05)     1:56.39 (39.22)     2:35.68 (39.29)
        3:20.07 (44.39)     4:04.63 (44.56)     4:38.77 (34.14)     5:11.09 (32.32)
  9 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              5:14.74    5:13.72        
                  35.29     1:17.73 (42.44)     1:56.56 (38.83)     2:34.06 (37.50)
        3:17.87 (43.81)     4:02.38 (44.51)     4:38.93 (36.55)     5:13.72 (34.79)
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.02    5:14.18        
                  33.33     1:14.87 (41.54)     1:53.73 (38.86)     2:33.56 (39.83)
        3:18.52 (44.96)     4:05.03 (46.51)     4:39.90 (34.87)     5:14.18 (34.28)
 11 Broadbent, Charlot  13 TVSC-MR              5:56.52    5:42.00        
                  36.32     1:19.86 (43.54)     2:03.50 (43.64)     2:45.84 (42.34)
        3:37.22 (51.38)     4:28.37 (51.15)     5:05.51 (37.14)     5:42.00 (36.49)
 12 Cohen, LynzeeRose   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:10.10    5:42.50        
                  36.86     1:21.95 (45.09)     2:04.90 (42.95)     2:48.76 (43.86)
        3:37.94 (49.18)     4:28.96 (51.02)     5:05.75 (36.79)     5:42.50 (36.75)
 13 Quest, Carolyn      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:10.10    6:07.21        
                  37.49     1:23.30 (45.81)     2:08.67 (45.37)     2:54.74 (46.07)
        3:50.13 (55.39)     4:46.44 (56.31)     5:26.98 (40.54)     6:07.21 (40.23)
 14 Goldberg, Lydia     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:29.00    6:30.70        
                  43.75     1:39.35 (55.60)     2:29.70 (50.35)     3:20.50 (50.80)
        4:13.01 (52.51)     5:05.75 (52.74)     5:48.79 (43.04)     6:30.70 (41.91)
 -- Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:49.70   X5:42.49        
                  34.94     1:20.62 (45.68)     2:03.81 (43.19)     2:45.12 (41.31)
        3:35.51 (50.39)     4:26.63 (51.12)     5:04.58 (37.95)     5:42.49 (37.91)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chudy, Charlotte L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.37    5:17.33        
                  29.80     1:01.34 (31.54)     1:33.01 (31.67)     2:04.55 (31.54)
        2:36.66 (32.11)     3:08.60 (31.94)     3:40.87 (32.27)     4:13.33 (32.46)
        4:45.54 (32.21)     5:17.33 (31.79)                                        
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 WAC-MR               5:07.02    5:18.89        
                  29.52     1:01.62 (32.10)     1:33.60 (31.98)     2:06.10 (32.50)
        2:38.12 (32.02)     3:10.32 (32.20)     3:42.91 (32.59)     4:15.57 (32.66)
        4:47.93 (32.36)     5:18.89 (30.96)                                        
  3 Purdy, Kristen L    17 TVSC-MR              5:26.57    5:25.22        
                  30.36     1:03.23 (32.87)     1:36.72 (33.49)     2:10.11 (33.39)
        2:43.40 (33.29)     3:16.49 (33.09)     3:48.92 (32.43)     4:21.35 (32.43)
        4:53.70 (32.35)     5:25.22 (31.52)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ana          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.74    5:28.02        
                  29.99     1:01.78 (31.79)     1:34.46 (32.68)     2:07.66 (33.20)
        2:41.26 (33.60)     3:14.71 (33.45)     3:47.89 (33.18)     4:21.27 (33.38)
        4:55.21 (33.94)     5:28.02 (32.81)                                        
  5 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR               5:18.00    5:28.95        
                  30.24     1:03.30 (33.06)     1:36.84 (33.54)     2:10.19 (33.35)
        2:43.14 (32.95)     3:15.75 (32.61)     3:49.20 (33.45)     4:22.48 (33.28)
        4:55.92 (33.44)     5:28.95 (33.03)                                        
  6 Muller, Kristin N   16 TVSC-MR              5:15.81    5:29.27        
                  30.32     1:03.64 (33.32)     1:36.95 (33.31)     2:10.04 (33.09)
        2:43.61 (33.57)     3:16.73 (33.12)     3:50.18 (33.45)     4:23.65 (33.47)
        4:56.71 (33.06)     5:29.27 (32.56)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Megan G   17 TVSC-MR              5:09.79    5:31.71        
                  30.47     1:03.48 (33.01)     1:36.66 (33.18)     2:10.07 (33.41)
        2:44.05 (33.98)     3:17.27 (33.22)     3:51.63 (34.36)     4:25.51 (33.88)
        4:59.15 (33.64)     5:31.71 (32.56)                                        
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C  15 TVSC-MR              5:34.23    5:32.20        
                  29.16     1:01.29 (32.13)     1:34.34 (33.05)     2:07.47 (33.13)
        2:41.26 (33.79)     3:15.26 (34.00)     3:49.24 (33.98)     4:24.26 (35.02)
        4:58.55 (34.29)     5:32.20 (33.65)                                        
  9 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   14 TVSC-MR              5:48.25    5:34.07        
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)     1:35.23 (33.06)     2:09.03 (33.80)
        2:42.86 (33.83)     3:17.26 (34.40)     3:51.74 (34.48)     4:26.23 (34.49)
        5:00.58 (34.35)     5:34.07 (33.49)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR               5:29.65    5:36.16        
                  30.70     1:04.00 (33.30)     1:38.08 (34.08)     2:12.33 (34.25)
        2:46.44 (34.11)     3:20.48 (34.04)     3:54.62 (34.14)     4:28.76 (34.14)
        5:02.93 (34.17)     5:36.16 (33.23)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR               5:43.40    5:38.53        
                  32.25     1:07.08 (34.83)     1:41.33 (34.25)     2:16.11 (34.78)
        2:50.72 (34.61)     3:24.78 (34.06)     3:58.44 (33.66)     4:32.16 (33.72)
        5:05.60 (33.44)     5:38.53 (32.93)                                        
 12 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR               5:48.75    5:40.49        
                  31.64     1:06.07 (34.43)     1:40.94 (34.87)     2:15.94 (35.00)
        2:50.32 (34.38)     3:24.79 (34.47)     3:59.15 (34.36)     4:34.07 (34.92)
        5:08.00 (33.93)     5:40.49 (32.49)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen  13 TVSC-MR              5:42.11    5:40.60        
                  17.30     1:04.42 (47.12)     1:39.12 (34.70)     2:14.10 (34.98)
        2:48.57 (34.47)     3:23.53 (34.96)     3:58.22 (34.69)     4:32.47 (34.25)
        5:06.76 (34.29)     5:40.60 (33.84)                                        
 14 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR               5:31.46    5:41.24        
                  31.24     1:05.62 (34.38)     1:39.76 (34.14)     2:14.21 (34.45)
        2:48.77 (34.56)     3:23.77 (35.00)     3:57.91 (34.14)     4:32.33 (34.42)
        5:07.08 (34.75)     5:41.24 (34.16)                                        
 15 Deverna, Tara N     13 GAEL-MR              5:36.47    5:46.67        
                  29.99     1:03.78 (33.79)     1:38.29 (34.51)     2:14.06 (35.77)
        2:49.43 (35.37)     3:25.03 (35.60)     4:00.53 (35.50)     4:36.51 (35.98)
        5:12.04 (35.53)     5:46.67 (34.63)                                        
 16 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR               5:44.15    5:46.89        
                  32.01     1:07.26 (35.25)     1:42.41 (35.15)     2:17.55 (35.14)
        2:52.78 (35.23)     3:27.82 (35.04)     4:02.96 (35.14)     4:37.90 (34.94)
        5:12.75 (34.85)     5:46.89 (34.14)                                        
 17 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.07    5:53.39        
                  31.74     1:07.12 (35.38)     1:43.66 (36.54)     2:19.42 (35.76)
        2:54.88 (35.46)     3:30.64 (35.76)     4:07.10 (36.46)     4:42.67 (35.57)
        5:19.40 (36.73)     5:53.39 (33.99)                                        
 18 Martinez, Adrianna  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    5:54.32        
                  31.88     1:06.39 (34.51)     1:42.43 (36.04)     2:19.13 (36.70)
        2:55.80 (36.67)     3:32.23 (36.43)     4:08.61 (36.38)     4:45.68 (37.07)
        5:21.80 (36.12)     5:54.32 (32.52)                                        
 19 Maloney, Erin C     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:19.02    5:59.67        
                  31.38     1:06.14 (34.76)     1:42.04 (35.90)     2:18.43 (36.39)
        2:55.43 (37.00)     3:32.29 (36.86)     4:09.57 (37.28)     4:46.58 (37.01)
        5:23.79 (37.21)     5:59.67 (35.88)                                        
 20 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              5:51.62    6:02.10        
                  31.84     1:07.83 (35.99)     1:44.91 (37.08)     2:21.70 (36.79)
        2:58.81 (37.11)     3:35.84 (37.03)     4:12.37 (36.53)     4:49.30 (36.93)
        5:26.23 (36.93)     6:02.10 (35.87)                                        
 21 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               5:59.20    6:03.24        
                  34.05     1:10.36 (36.31)     1:47.48 (37.12)     2:24.74 (37.26)
        3:01.68 (36.94)     3:38.77 (37.09)     4:15.50 (36.73)     4:52.37 (36.87)
        5:28.55 (36.18)     6:03.24 (34.69)                                        
 22 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR               6:07.87    6:04.72        
                  33.93     1:10.23 (36.30)     1:47.12 (36.89)     2:24.22 (37.10)
        3:01.09 (36.87)     3:38.51 (37.42)     4:15.58 (37.07)     4:52.40 (36.82)
        5:29.01 (36.61)     6:04.72 (35.71)                                        
 23 Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:28.13    6:07.88        
                  31.10     1:07.88 (36.78)     1:45.68 (37.80)     2:24.90 (39.22)
        3:01.68 (36.78)     3:39.87 (38.19)     4:17.81 (37.94)     4:55.20 (37.39)
        5:32.39 (37.19)     6:07.88 (35.49)                                        
 24 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              5:44.29    6:08.71        
                  33.53     1:10.43 (36.90)     1:48.63 (38.20)     2:26.36 (37.73)
        3:03.73 (37.37)     3:41.66 (37.93)     4:18.89 (37.23)     4:56.03 (37.14)
        5:32.94 (36.91)     6:08.71 (35.77)                                        
 25 D'Angelo, Stephani  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:18.50    6:16.76        
                  31.34     1:06.62 (35.28)     1:43.19 (36.57)     2:20.91 (37.72)
        3:00.31 (39.40)     3:38.89 (38.58)     4:17.91 (39.02)     4:57.66 (39.75)
        5:37.95 (40.29)     6:16.76 (38.81)                                        
 26 Feminella, Lindsay  13 WAC-MR               6:41.16    6:53.23        
                  38.22     1:21.43 (43.21)     2:04.70 (43.27)     2:46.48 (41.78)
        3:28.99 (42.51)     4:10.58 (41.59)     4:53.26 (42.68)     5:34.26 (41.00)
        6:14.00 (39.74)     6:53.23 (39.23)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozinski, Melissa  18 WAC-MR              17:33.70   17:57.22        
                  30.75     1:03.53 (32.78)     1:36.48 (32.95)     2:09.59 (33.11)
        2:41.87 (32.28)     3:15.04 (33.17)     3:47.80 (32.76)     4:20.35 (32.55)
        4:53.05 (32.70)     5:25.74 (32.69)     5:58.35 (32.61)     6:30.79 (32.44)
        7:03.70 (32.91)     7:36.52 (32.82)     8:09.19 (32.67)     8:42.03 (32.84)
        9:14.69 (32.66)     9:47.58 (32.89)    10:20.13 (32.55)    10:53.19 (33.06)
       11:26.25 (33.06)    11:59.06 (32.81)    12:32.02 (32.96)    13:04.91 (32.89)
       13:38.11 (33.20)    14:10.91 (32.80)    14:43.71 (32.80)    15:16.79 (33.08)
       15:49.57 (32.78)    16:22.42 (32.85)    16:55.13 (32.71)    17:27.00 (31.87)
       17:57.22 (30.22)
  2 Rodriguez, Keannie  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:28.19   17:57.92        
                  31.05     1:03.78 (32.73)     1:36.83 (33.05)     2:09.77 (32.94)
        2:42.14 (32.37)     3:15.27 (33.13)     3:48.00 (32.73)     4:20.65 (32.65)
        4:53.58 (32.93)     5:26.11 (32.53)     5:58.56 (32.45)     6:31.25 (32.69)
        7:03.88 (32.63)     7:36.83 (32.95)     8:09.72 (32.89)     8:42.44 (32.72)
        9:15.36 (32.92)     9:47.97 (32.61)    10:20.57 (32.60)    10:53.59 (33.02)
       11:26.60 (33.01)    11:59.37 (32.77)    12:32.16 (32.79)    13:05.01 (32.85)
       13:38.07 (33.06)    14:11.10 (33.03)    14:43.87 (32.77)    15:16.54 (32.67)
       15:49.83 (33.29)    16:22.90 (33.07)    16:55.34 (32.44)    17:27.70 (32.36)
       17:57.92 (30.22)
  3 Caputo, Krista      16 WAC-MR              18:03.01   18:41.22        
                  30.74     1:03.33 (32.59)     1:36.27 (32.94)     2:09.37 (33.10)
        2:42.01 (32.64)     3:14.79 (32.78)     3:47.87 (33.08)     4:21.20 (33.33)
        4:54.61 (33.41)     5:28.48 (33.87)     6:02.19 (33.71)     6:36.01 (33.82)
        7:09.85 (33.84)     7:44.31 (34.46)     8:18.89 (34.58)     8:53.40 (34.51)
        9:28.13 (34.73)    10:02.93 (34.80)    10:36.72 (33.79)    11:12.17 (35.45)
       11:47.08 (34.91)    12:22.23 (35.15)    12:57.64 (35.41)    13:32.85 (35.21)
       14:06.50 (33.65)    14:41.91 (35.41)    15:16.58 (34.67)    15:50.82 (34.24)
       16:25.64 (34.82)    16:59.53 (33.89)    17:33.32 (33.79)    18:07.54 (34.22)
       18:41.22 (33.68)
  4 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR             18:33.50   18:45.38        
                  31.66     1:05.54 (33.88)     1:39.86 (34.32)     2:14.60 (34.74)
        2:48.71 (34.11)     3:23.30 (34.59)     3:57.58 (34.28)     4:32.36 (34.78)
        5:06.20 (33.84)     5:40.41 (34.21)     6:14.43 (34.02)     6:48.49 (34.06)
        7:22.83 (34.34)     7:57.14 (34.31)     8:31.82 (34.68)     9:06.30 (34.48)
        9:40.38 (34.08)    10:15.04 (34.66)    10:49.45 (34.41)    11:23.83 (34.38)
       11:58.19 (34.36)    12:32.72 (34.53)    13:07.07 (34.35)    13:41.08 (34.01)
       14:15.39 (34.31)    14:49.54 (34.15)    15:23.55 (34.01)    15:57.68 (34.13)
       16:31.94 (34.26)    17:05.84 (33.90)    17:39.71 (33.87)    18:13.15 (33.44)
       18:45.38 (32.23)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna      15 WAC-MR              19:00.00   19:05.76        
                  31.31     1:05.55 (34.24)     1:40.33 (34.78)     2:14.76 (34.43)
        2:49.14 (34.38)     3:23.96 (34.82)     3:58.54 (34.58)     4:32.95 (34.41)
        5:07.46 (34.51)     5:42.06 (34.60)     6:16.31 (34.25)     6:51.11 (34.80)
        7:25.75 (34.64)     8:00.76 (35.01)     8:35.61 (34.85)     9:10.90 (35.29)
        9:46.02 (35.12)    10:21.38 (35.36)    10:56.74 (35.36)    11:31.90 (35.16)
       12:07.33 (35.43)    12:42.75 (35.42)    13:17.71 (34.96)    13:52.76 (35.05)
       14:27.83 (35.07)    15:02.73 (34.90)    15:37.72 (34.99)    16:12.62 (34.90)
       16:47.76 (35.14)    17:22.70 (34.94)    17:57.60 (34.90)    18:32.31 (34.71)
       19:05.76 (33.45)
  6 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR              19:40.15   19:07.45        
                  32.50     1:07.36 (34.86)     1:41.99 (34.63)     2:16.46 (34.47)
        2:51.65 (35.19)     3:26.46 (34.81)     4:01.47 (35.01)     4:36.51 (35.04)
        5:11.45 (34.94)     5:46.54 (35.09)     6:21.39 (34.85)     6:56.43 (35.04)
        7:31.56 (35.13)     8:06.44 (34.88)     8:41.39 (34.95)     9:16.41 (35.02)
        9:51.03 (34.62)    10:26.57 (35.54)    11:01.51 (34.94)    11:36.58 (35.07)
       12:11.49 (34.91)    12:46.43 (34.94)    13:21.07 (34.64)    13:55.67 (34.60)
       14:30.36 (34.69)    15:05.41 (35.05)    15:40.43 (35.02)    16:15.25 (34.82)
       16:50.35 (35.10)    17:25.15 (34.80)    17:59.86 (34.71)    18:34.41 (34.55)
       19:07.45 (33.04)
  7 McDonough, Colleen  14 WAC-MR              20:02.00   19:24.01        
                  32.31     1:07.10 (34.79)     1:41.88 (34.78)     2:17.05 (35.17)
        2:52.52 (35.47)     3:27.51 (34.99)     4:02.58 (35.07)     4:38.09 (35.51)
        5:13.87 (35.78)     5:48.39 (34.52)     6:23.76 (35.37)     6:59.48 (35.72)
        7:35.20 (35.72)     8:10.95 (35.75)     8:46.42 (35.47)     9:21.52 (35.10)
        9:57.44 (35.92)    10:32.85 (35.41)    11:08.01 (35.16)    11:43.10 (35.09)
       12:18.63 (35.53)    12:54.69 (36.06)    13:30.32 (35.63)    14:05.52 (35.20)
       14:41.50 (35.98)    15:17.32 (35.82)    15:52.85 (35.53)    16:28.73 (35.88)
       17:04.57 (35.84)    17:40.06 (35.49)    18:15.58 (35.52)    18:50.96 (35.38)
       19:24.01 (33.05)
  8 Feminella, Meghan   14 WAC-MR              18:59.90   19:28.78        
                  32.80     1:07.74 (34.94)     1:43.19 (35.45)     2:19.05 (35.86)
        2:55.29 (36.24)     3:31.49 (36.20)     4:07.65 (36.16)     4:43.33 (35.68)
        5:18.96 (35.63)     5:54.61 (35.65)     6:30.54 (35.93)     7:06.32 (35.78)
        7:42.20 (35.88)     8:17.66 (35.46)     8:53.39 (35.73)     9:28.55 (35.16)
       10:04.18 (35.63)    10:39.46 (35.28)    11:14.82 (35.36)    11:50.22 (35.40)
       12:25.65 (35.43)    13:00.95 (35.30)    13:36.30 (35.35)    14:11.55 (35.25)
       14:47.60 (36.05)    15:23.09 (35.49)    15:58.74 (35.65)    16:34.06 (35.32)
       17:09.54 (35.48)    17:44.78 (35.24)    18:19.87 (35.09)    18:54.63 (34.76)
       19:28.78 (34.15)
  9 Shehan, Olivia W    13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:51.80   20:00.02        
                  32.89     1:09.10 (36.21)     1:45.84 (36.74)     2:22.30 (36.46)
        2:59.32 (37.02)     3:36.48 (37.16)     4:13.71 (37.23)     4:50.25 (36.54)
        5:27.21 (36.96)     6:04.29 (37.08)     6:41.40 (37.11)     7:18.74 (37.34)
        7:55.70 (36.96)     8:32.41 (36.71)     9:09.24 (36.83)     9:45.84 (36.60)
       10:22.01 (36.17)    10:57.78 (35.77)    11:34.31 (36.53)    12:11.21 (36.90)
       12:48.55 (37.34)    13:24.52 (35.97)    14:01.05 (36.53)    14:36.97 (35.92)
       15:13.66 (36.69)    15:49.51 (35.85)    16:25.85 (36.34)    17:02.72 (36.87)
       17:39.24 (36.52)    18:15.27 (36.03)    18:51.14 (35.87)    19:26.61 (35.47)
       20:00.02 (33.41)
 10 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  13 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:34.85   20:13.76        
                  32.69     1:09.01 (36.32)     1:45.79 (36.78)     2:22.97 (37.18)
        3:00.36 (37.39)     3:38.38 (38.02)     4:15.69 (37.31)     4:52.44 (36.75)
        5:29.43 (36.99)     6:07.31 (37.88)     6:44.02 (36.71)     7:21.63 (37.61)
        7:58.76 (37.13)     8:34.97 (36.21)     9:12.96 (37.99)     9:48.89 (35.93)
       10:25.50 (36.61)    11:03.35 (37.85)    11:40.67 (37.32)    12:17.18 (36.51)
       12:54.45 (37.27)    13:30.40 (35.95)    14:07.31 (36.91)    14:44.59 (37.28)
       15:22.24 (37.65)    15:58.72 (36.48)    16:35.68 (36.96)    17:12.74 (37.06)
       17:48.67 (35.93)    18:25.58 (36.91)    19:02.76 (37.18)    19:39.68 (36.92)
       20:13.76 (34.08)
 11 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR             21:00.77   20:24.09        
                  32.36     1:09.09 (36.73)     1:46.71 (37.62)     2:24.32 (37.61)
        3:01.87 (37.55)     3:39.34 (37.47)     4:16.81 (37.47)     4:54.47 (37.66)
        5:32.62 (38.15)     6:10.03 (37.41)     6:47.62 (37.59)     7:25.31 (37.69)
        8:02.81 (37.50)     8:40.39 (37.58)     9:18.12 (37.73)     9:56.06 (37.94)
       10:33.34 (37.28)    11:10.99 (37.65)    11:48.35 (37.36)    12:24.61 (36.26)
       13:02.37 (37.76)    13:39.58 (37.21)    14:16.92 (37.34)    14:54.18 (37.26)
       15:31.46 (37.28)    16:08.90 (37.44)    16:45.91 (37.01)    17:23.47 (37.56)
       17:59.89 (36.42)    18:36.70 (36.81)    19:13.44 (36.74)    19:49.91 (36.47)
       20:24.09 (34.18)
 12 Geissler, Kim       16 WAC-MR              20:00.00   20:41.36        
                  33.14     1:09.49 (36.35)     1:46.71 (37.22)     2:24.37 (37.66)
        3:01.28 (36.91)     3:39.29 (38.01)     4:16.77 (37.48)     4:53.93 (37.16)
        5:30.88 (36.95)     6:08.86 (37.98)     6:46.35 (37.49)     7:24.33 (37.98)
        8:01.69 (37.36)     8:39.69 (38.00)     9:17.14 (37.45)     9:55.15 (38.01)
       10:32.79 (37.64)    11:09.87 (37.08)    11:48.39 (38.52)    12:26.33 (37.94)
       13:04.41 (38.08)    13:41.73 (37.32)    14:19.74 (38.01)    14:58.47 (38.73)
       15:36.85 (38.38)    16:15.02 (38.17)    16:53.98 (38.96)    17:32.75 (38.77)
       18:10.26 (37.51)    18:48.65 (38.39)    19:26.35 (37.70)    20:04.40 (38.05)
       20:41.36 (36.96)
 13 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR                    NT   20:44.41        
                  33.41     1:10.13 (36.72)     1:48.20 (38.07)     2:25.62 (37.42)
        3:03.59 (37.97)     3:41.65 (38.06)     4:18.84 (37.19)     4:56.70 (37.86)
        5:34.66 (37.96)     6:12.40 (37.74)     6:50.14 (37.74)     7:27.68 (37.54)
        8:05.41 (37.73)     8:42.68 (37.27)     9:20.42 (37.74)     9:58.78 (38.36)
       10:37.16 (38.38)    11:15.10 (37.94)    11:53.66 (38.56)    12:31.82 (38.16)
       13:09.95 (38.13)    13:48.91 (38.96)    14:27.20 (38.29)    15:05.58 (38.38)
       15:43.56 (37.98)    16:21.56 (38.00)    17:00.24 (38.68)    17:38.16 (37.92)
       18:16.29 (38.13)    18:54.19 (37.90)    19:32.47 (38.28)    20:09.36 (36.89)
       20:44.41 (35.05)
 14 Gibbons, Courtney   14 WAC-MR              20:30.00   20:54.98        
                  34.05     1:11.23 (37.18)     1:49.16 (37.93)     2:26.88 (37.72)
        3:04.85 (37.97)     3:43.07 (38.22)     4:20.66 (37.59)     4:58.39 (37.73)
        5:36.69 (38.30)     6:14.70 (38.01)     6:52.52 (37.82)     7:30.80 (38.28)
        8:09.36 (38.56)     8:47.50 (38.14)     9:25.95 (38.45)    10:04.29 (38.34)
       10:42.55 (38.26)    11:20.73 (38.18)    11:59.10 (38.37)    12:37.42 (38.32)
       13:15.74 (38.32)    13:54.13 (38.39)    14:32.56 (38.43)    15:10.89 (38.33)
       15:49.39 (38.50)    16:27.74 (38.35)    17:06.32 (38.58)    17:45.19 (38.87)
       18:23.54 (38.35)    19:01.97 (38.43)    19:40.03 (38.06)    20:17.91 (37.88)
       20:54.98 (37.07)
 15 Damsky, Abby K      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   22:00.00   21:23.28        
                  33.27     1:12.00 (38.73)     1:50.75 (38.75)     2:30.33 (39.58)
        3:08.83 (38.50)     3:47.41 (38.58)     4:26.38 (38.97)     5:05.59 (39.21)
        5:45.99 (40.40)     6:25.17 (39.18)     7:04.45 (39.28)     7:44.59 (40.14)
        8:24.80 (40.21)     9:04.26 (39.46)     9:45.60 (41.34)    10:24.69 (39.09)
       11:02.43 (37.74)    11:40.85 (38.42)    12:17.73 (36.88)    12:56.55 (38.82)
       13:35.80 (39.25)    14:16.19 (40.39)    14:55.90 (39.71)    15:35.65 (39.75)
       16:14.79 (39.14)    16:54.24 (39.45)    17:33.52 (39.28)    18:13.23 (39.71)
       18:53.38 (40.15)    19:32.59 (39.21)    20:11.00 (38.41)    20:49.20 (38.20)
       21:23.28 (34.08)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Pietro M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.00      17.61        
  2 Stukelman, Asher     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.46      17.75        
  3 Kumeno, Kai          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.61      18.22        
  4 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR                18.65      18.37        
  5 Zihiri, Mohanad B    8 WAC-MR                 20.74      19.25        
  6 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 19.32      19.34        
  7 Wen, Nicholas J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.85      19.48        
  8 Agudelo, Aaron       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      20.08        
  9 Lee, Lansing B       8 ASA-PV                 19.95      20.18        
 10 Shapiro, Jake P      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.26      20.20        
 11 Hoyek, Christian     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.10      20.84        
 12 Duthie, Luke D       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.88      21.19        
 13 Lionti, Nicholas V   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.03      21.27        
 14 Kenvin, Matthew D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.63      21.30        
 15 Spade, John M        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.77      21.46        
 16 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 18.65      21.49        
 17 Lane, Conor          8 SMC-MR                 42.36      21.63        
 18 Norris, Timothy M    6 GAEL-MR                19.06      21.98        
 19 Barr, Evan E         7 GAEL-MR                19.53      22.77        
 20 Ng, Dylan            8 NYCC-MR                23.52      22.85        
 21 Brown, Seamus L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.54      23.09        
 22 Waxman, Ethan J      8 ASA-PV                 23.82      25.80        
 23 Ostensen, John       6 WAC-MR                 25.34      26.21        
 24 Ng, Ethan T          8 NYCC-MR                26.26      27.89        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.18      35.72        
  2 Fields, Noah W       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.59      36.38        
  3 Stukelman, Asher     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.03      38.52        
  4 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR                39.35      38.60        
  5 Lugato, Pietro M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      38.84        
  6 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 38.49      40.40        
  7 Wen, Nicholas J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.78      41.02        
  8 Shapiro, Jake P      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.63      44.28        
  9 Kaplinsky, Peter     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.10      44.66        
 10 Duthie, Luke D       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.48      45.08        
 11 Lee, Lansing B       8 ASA-PV                 53.85      47.29        
 12 Lionti, Nicholas V   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.18      47.64        
 13 Spiro, Joshua        8 SMC-MR                 46.56      48.10        
 14 Hoey, JP             8 WAC-MR                 44.06      48.55        
 15 Sirkin, Alec W       8 GAEL-MR                50.97      48.65        
 16 Kenvin, Matthew D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.91      48.66        
 17 Ng, Dylan            8 NYCC-MR                52.60      49.01        
 18 Brown, Seamus L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.19      49.68        
 19 Barr, Evan E         7 GAEL-MR                49.75      49.80        
 20 Ostensen, John       6 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.60        
 21 Waxman, Ethan J      8 ASA-PV                 57.79    1:00.45        
 22 Boyd, Andrew R       7 WAC-MR                 57.72    1:04.58        
 23 Ng, Ethan T          8 NYCC-MR              1:03.87    1:05.74        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Noah W       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.79    1:21.43        
                  39.01     1:21.43 (42.42)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.88    1:21.86        
                  36.51     1:21.86 (45.35)                                        
  3 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR               1:28.83    1:27.04        
                  39.69     1:27.04 (47.35)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.99    1:29.00        
                  41.43     1:29.00 (47.57)                                        
  5 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR              1:27.75    1:30.32        
                  40.24     1:30.32 (50.08)                                        
  6 Lugato, Pietro M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:30.40        
                  41.55     1:30.40 (48.85)                                        
  7 Wen, Nicholas J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.40    1:34.84        
                  42.86     1:34.84 (51.98)                                        
  8 Kumeno, Kai          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.70    1:39.94        
                  45.07     1:39.94 (54.87)                                        
  9 Spade, John M        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:40.46        
                  46.53     1:40.46 (53.93)                                        
 10 Kenvin, Matthew D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:41.75        
                  48.23     1:41.75 (53.52)                                        
 11 Zihiri, Mohanad B    8 WAC-MR               1:48.35    1:44.36        
                  47.59     1:44.36 (56.77)                                        
 12 Shapiro, Jake P      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.40    1:45.18        
                  49.37     1:45.18 (55.81)                                        
 13 Lane, Conor          8 SMC-MR               1:49.85    1:47.95        
                  51.80     1:47.95 (56.15)                                        
 14 Brown, Seamus L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.32    1:53.86        
                  46.71   1:53.86 (1:07.15)                                        
 15 Waxman, Ethan J      8 ASA-PV               2:23.15    2:16.67        
                1:06.08   2:16.67 (1:10.59)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.90      19.32        
  2 Fields, Noah W       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.58        
  3 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 22.36      22.14        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.80      22.55        
  5 Lionti, Nicholas V   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.39      22.67        
  6 Zihiri, Mohanad B    8 WAC-MR                 21.79      22.75        
  7 Kenvin, Matthew D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.94      23.04        
  8 Hoyek, Christian     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.10      23.10        
  9 Spade, John M        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.10      23.23        
 10 Brown, Seamus L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.89      24.32        
 11 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 23.91      24.33        
 12 Yamamoto, Kai        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.69      24.66        
 13 Kumeno, Kai          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.42      24.67        
 14 Agudelo, Aaron       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.85        
 15 Lane, Conor          8 SMC-MR                 24.96      24.97        
 16 Lugato, Pietro M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      25.16        
 17 Shapiro, Jake P      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.43      25.33        
 18 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR                22.79      25.36        
 19 Norris, Timothy M    6 GAEL-MR                24.09      26.14        
 20 Duthie, Luke D       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.16      26.22        
 21 Barr, Evan E         7 GAEL-MR                26.05      26.94        
 22 Ng, Ethan T          8 NYCC-MR                27.54      27.76        
 23 Ng, Dylan            8 NYCC-MR                29.73      28.37        
 24 Waxman, Ethan J      8 ASA-PV                 25.98      28.57        
 25 Ostensen, John       6 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.02        
 26 Lee, Lansing B       8 ASA-PV                 34.72      33.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Noah W       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.17      40.56        
  2 Matossian, Cameron   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.28      40.74        
  3 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 45.00      46.17        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.46      48.25        
  5 Brown, Seamus L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.86      48.89        
  6 Lionti, Nicholas V   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.76      48.92        
  7 Stukelman, Asher     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.02      49.51        
  8 Lugato, Pietro M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      50.55        
  9 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR                46.91      52.08        
 10 Kenvin, Matthew D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.77      52.34        
 11 Yamamoto, Kai        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      53.04        
 12 Spiro, Joshua        8 SMC-MR                 56.16      55.16        
 13 Hoey, JP             8 WAC-MR                 52.84      55.31        
 14 Duthie, Luke D       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.96      55.42        
 15 Kaplinsky, Peter     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      56.60        
 16 Waxman, Ethan J      8 ASA-PV               1:03.30      56.95        
 17 Sirkin, Alec W       8 GAEL-MR              1:00.23      58.06        
 18 Boyd, Andrew R       7 WAC-MR               1:14.78    1:04.84        
 19 Lee, Lansing B       8 ASA-PV                    NT    1:11.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.22      22.23        
  2 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 27.76      24.31        
  3 Lugato, Pietro M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00      24.90        
  4 Hoey, JP             8 WAC-MR                 28.73      28.83        
  5 Sirkin, Alec W       8 GAEL-MR                27.59      28.90        
  6 Spiro, Joshua        8 SMC-MR                 29.66      31.01        
  7 Shapiro, Jake P      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.24      31.08        
  8 Lee, Lansing B       8 ASA-PV                    NT      31.28        
  9 Waxman, Ethan J      8 ASA-PV                 32.76      31.62        
 10 Barr, Evan E         7 GAEL-MR                29.91      31.67        
 11 Nacos, William C     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.51      31.77        
 12 Ng, Dylan            8 NYCC-MR                38.54      35.74        
 13 Ng, Ethan T          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.97        
 14 Ostensen, John       6 WAC-MR                 30.00      36.68        
 15 Boyd, Andrew R       7 WAC-MR                 30.00      37.24        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.30      48.67        
  2 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 50.72      49.73        
  3 Yamamoto, Kai        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.67        
  4 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 55.67      59.59        
  5 Lionti, Nicholas V   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:03.14        
  6 Lane, Conor          8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.85        
  7 Zihiri, Mohanad B    8 WAC-MR               1:08.65    1:09.08        
  8 Duthie, Luke D       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.06    1:15.17        
  9 Ostensen, John       6 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:20.49        
 10 Waxman, Ethan J      8 ASA-PV                    NT    1:20.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Noah W       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.36      19.49        
  2 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR                21.68      20.75        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.11      23.14        
  4 Duthie, Luke D       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.04      24.15        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.29      25.42        
  6 Ng, Dylan            8 NYCC-MR                28.86      25.52        
  7 Nacos, William C     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.18      26.15        
  8 Brown, Seamus L      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.50      26.50        
  9 Kenvin, Matthew D    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.39      26.55        
 10 Lionti, Nicholas V   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.04      27.16        
 11 Shapiro, Jake P      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.33      27.19        
 12 Lee, Lansing B       8 ASA-PV                 35.95      28.26        
 13 Barr, Evan E         7 GAEL-MR                28.68      28.84        
 14 Ng, Ethan T          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.10        
 15 Waxman, Ethan J      8 ASA-PV                 35.89      29.80        
 16 Spiro, Joshua        8 SMC-MR                 31.24      30.38        
 17 Ostensen, John       6 WAC-MR                 30.00      32.21        
 -- Boyd, Andrew R       7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Noah W       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.44      42.76        
  2 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR                44.64      52.20        
  3 Stukelman, Asher B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.03        
  4 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 49.08      54.05        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00    1:02.62        
  6 Ng, Dylan            8 NYCC-MR              1:11.83    1:07.98        
  7 Lee, Lansing B       8 ASA-PV                    NT    1:11.31        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Noah W       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.21    1:29.70        
                  41.67     1:29.70 (48.03)                                        
  2 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.90        
                  49.23     1:38.90 (49.67)                                        
  3 Stukelman, Asher B   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.26    1:44.39        
                  49.97     1:44.39 (54.42)                                        
  4 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR              1:59.30    1:44.95        
                  44.24   1:44.95 (1:00.71)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.70    1:52.37        
                  52.39     1:52.37 (59.98)                                        
  6 Hoey, JP             8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.60        
                  54.52     1:53.60 (59.08)                                        
  7 Kaplinsky, Peter     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:58.65        
                  54.20   1:58.65 (1:04.45)                                        
  8 Nacos, William C     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:01.44        
                  59.95   2:01.44 (1:01.49)                                        
 -- Sirkin, Alec W       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  58.19        DQ (1:11.33)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:10.05    1:08.46        
     1) Fields, Noah W 8                2) Stukelman, Asher 8             
     3) Wen, Nicholas J 8               4) Matossian, Cameron T 8         
                  33.20     1:08.46 (35.26)                                        
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:21.80    1:19.07        
     1) Shapiro, Jake P 7               2) Duthie, Luke D 7               
     3) Kenvin, Matthew D 8             4) Lionti, Nicholas V 8           
                  37.43     1:19.07 (41.64)                                        
  3 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:26.19    1:28.81        
     1) Hoey, JP 8                      2) Ostensen, John 6               
     3) Boyd, Andrew R 7                4) Ostensen, Peter 8              
                  53.08     1:28.81 (35.73)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:37.28    1:36.34        
     1) Brown, Seamus L 8               2) Lionti, Nicholas V 8           
     3) Duthie, Luke D 7                4) Wen, Nicholas J 8              
                  51.78     1:36.34 (44.56)                                        
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:20.00    1:40.18        
     1) Agudelo, Aaron 8                2) Ng, Ethan T 8                  
     3) Dolce, Paulino V 8              4) Ng, Dylan 8                    
                1:00.27     1:40.18 (39.91)                                        
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:27.06         DQ        
     1) Matossian, Cameron T 8          2) Lugato, Pietro M 8             
     3) Fields, Noah W 8                4) Stukelman, Asher B 8           
                  48.07          DQ (34.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell, Hugo        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.52      30.89        
  2 Zubac, Andrew C     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      31.59        
  3 Hunt, Ryan T        10 ASA-PV                 32.75      32.10        
  4 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR                32.61      32.49        
  5 Ng, Nicholas P      10 NYCC-MR                33.06      32.61        
  6 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR                33.65      32.80        
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR                32.89      33.18        
  8 Feigenbaum, Jeremy   9 ASA-PV                 34.17      33.73        
  9 Bergman, Zachary P  10 ASA-PV                 33.28      33.75        
 10 Lister, Davis M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.11      33.78        
 11 Ng, Ethan L         10 NYCC-MR                36.50      34.54        
 12 Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR                36.96      35.22        
 13 Winter, Jake H      10 ASA-PV                 36.20      35.26        
 14 Duthie, Zachary J    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.11      35.63        
 15 Hinckley, CJ         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.01      36.06        
 16 Schwartz, Paul B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.02      37.23        
 17 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR                 37.07      37.33        
 18 Valdes, Luke         9 WAC-MR                 40.71      37.77        
 19 Westrenen, Jack     10 WAC-MR                 39.93      37.80        
 20 Fairbanks, Matthew   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.76      37.82        
 21 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.78      37.91        
 22 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.99      39.26        
 23 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR                 42.78      41.03        
 24 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR                 41.10      41.96        
 25 Altman-Kurosaki, M   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      42.32        
 26 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR                 41.14      42.65        
 27 Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR                 45.44      42.73        
 28 Garbarini, Griffin   9 GAEL-MR                41.50      43.34        
 29 Hafez, Omar          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.01        
 30 Ourvan, Jake L      10 NYCC-MR                41.93      45.48        
 31 Simon, Ernesto G     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.57      45.52        
 32 Lindsey, Wyatt A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      46.98        
 33 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.87      47.25        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     10 GAEL-MR              1:07.15    1:07.85        
                  32.61     1:07.85 (35.24)                                        
  2 Lishnevetsky, Josh  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.76    1:09.92        
                  33.53     1:09.92 (36.39)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:10.56        
                  34.21     1:10.56 (36.35)                                        
  4 Zubac, Andrew C     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94    1:11.48        
                  33.51     1:11.48 (37.97)                                        
  5 Lister, Davis M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.47    1:14.26        
                  35.45     1:14.26 (38.81)                                        
  6 McKenna, Devlin H   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.57    1:14.33        
                  36.39     1:14.33 (37.94)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              1:12.03    1:14.97        
                  35.12     1:14.97 (39.85)                                        
  8 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR               1:15.97    1:15.10        
                  37.02     1:15.10 (38.08)                                        
  9 Feigenbaum, Jeremy   9 ASA-PV               1:19.18    1:18.79        
                  36.51     1:18.79 (42.28)                                        
 10 Ng, Ethan L         10 NYCC-MR              1:21.37    1:19.06        
                  37.45     1:19.06 (41.61)                                        
 11 Duthie, Zachary J    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.46    1:19.21        
                  38.22     1:19.21 (40.99)                                        
 12 Winter, Jake H      10 ASA-PV               1:22.92    1:19.98        
                  38.88     1:19.98 (41.10)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR               1:22.49    1:21.50        
                  37.80     1:21.50 (43.70)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Paul B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.15    1:22.84        
                  39.35     1:22.84 (43.49)                                        
 15 Bergman, Zachary P  10 ASA-PV               1:20.06    1:23.93        
                  38.94     1:23.93 (44.99)                                        
 16 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:24.55    1:24.02        
                  38.05     1:24.02 (45.97)                                        
 17 Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR              1:32.18    1:25.44        
                  39.17     1:25.44 (46.27)                                        
 18 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR               1:23.71    1:26.91        
                  41.04     1:26.91 (45.87)                                        
 19 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR               1:22.75    1:27.20        
                  39.90     1:27.20 (47.30)                                        
 20 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR           13:05.75    1:27.67        
                  40.67     1:27.67 (47.00)                                        
 21 Bergamini, Tim J     9 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:31.06        
                  43.76     1:31.06 (47.30)                                        
 22 Boccia, Domenick    10 WAC-MR               1:35.07    1:31.32        
                  42.40     1:31.32 (48.92)                                        
 23 Thompson, Richard    9 WAC-MR               1:36.31    1:32.06        
                  42.88     1:32.06 (49.18)                                        
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, M   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.16    1:32.12        
                  41.28     1:32.12 (50.84)                                        
 25 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR               1:34.45    1:35.81        
                  44.90     1:35.81 (50.91)                                        
 26 Diaz, Ryan N         9 GAEL-MR              1:48.99    1:36.75        
                  44.09     1:36.75 (52.66)                                        
 27 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:39.80        
                  46.31     1:39.80 (53.49)                                        
 28 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR               1:35.45    1:40.06        
                  46.99     1:40.06 (53.07)                                        
 29 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               1:34.53    1:40.25        
                  47.01     1:40.25 (53.24)                                        
 30 Nacos, Teddy J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.16    1:44.04        
                  52.76     1:44.04 (51.28)                                        
 31 Scrivo, Matthew     10 GAEL-MR              1:45.10    1:44.29        
                  46.13     1:44.29 (58.16)                                        
 32 Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR               1:44.27    1:44.43        
                  49.92     1:44.43 (54.51)                                        
 33 Higgins, Robert T    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.10    1:46.17        
                  48.73     1:46.17 (57.44)                                        
 34 Sarsekeyev, Damir    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.73    2:08.46        
                  57.43   2:08.46 (1:11.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell, Hugo        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:27.36        
                  32.44     1:11.20 (38.76)     1:50.95 (39.75)     2:27.36 (36.41)
  2 Hunt, Ryan T        10 ASA-PV               2:44.27    2:29.40        
                  34.09     1:12.71 (38.62)     1:51.99 (39.28)     2:29.40 (37.41)
  3 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              2:35.39    2:30.09        
                  35.56     1:14.98 (39.42)     1:53.36 (38.38)     2:30.09 (36.73)
  4 Lister, Davis M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.97    2:34.10        
                  35.45     1:15.10 (39.65)     1:55.06 (39.96)     2:34.10 (39.04)
  5 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              2:35.99    2:40.40        
                  35.16     1:15.80 (40.64)     1:58.98 (43.18)     2:40.40 (41.42)
  6 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR               2:40.00    2:41.26        
                  36.80     1:18.50 (41.70)     2:01.94 (43.44)     2:41.26 (39.32)
  7 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              2:51.08    2:41.34        
                  36.73     1:18.76 (42.03)     2:01.24 (42.48)     2:41.34 (40.10)
  8 Ng, Nicholas P      10 NYCC-MR              2:44.58    2:43.15        
                  37.51     1:19.37 (41.86)     2:02.36 (42.99)     2:43.15 (40.79)
  9 Duthie, Zachary J    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.25    2:44.06        
                  38.03     1:20.23 (42.20)     2:02.72 (42.49)     2:44.06 (41.34)
 10 Schwartz, Paul B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.00    2:53.75        
                  38.06     1:22.97 (44.91)     2:10.22 (47.25)     2:53.75 (43.53)
 11 Winter, Jake H      10 ASA-PV               3:15.24    2:55.69        
                  41.72     1:28.34 (46.62)     2:14.30 (45.96)     2:55.69 (41.39)
 12 Fairbanks, Matthew   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:03.52        
                  43.16     1:29.96 (46.80)     2:18.47 (48.51)     3:03.52 (45.05)
 13 Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR              3:22.09    3:17.16        
                  39.43     1:27.90 (48.47)     2:21.22 (53.32)     3:17.16 (55.94)
 14 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:32.73        
                  48.12     1:44.88 (56.76)     2:41.12 (56.24)     3:32.73 (51.61)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lishnevetsky, Josh  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.63      34.86        
  2 Freeman, John T     10 GAEL-MR                35.30      35.19        
  3 Lister, Davis M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      37.08        
  4 Hunt, Ryan T        10 ASA-PV                 37.77      37.84        
  5 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR                 37.60      37.99        
  6 Schwartz, Paul B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.18      38.77        
  7 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR                40.31      38.93        
  8 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR                39.30      39.40        
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR                41.79      40.79        
 10 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 43.58      42.59        
 11 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR                 44.28      43.26        
 12 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR              58.45      45.26        
 13 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR                 43.60      45.29        
 14 Winter, Jake H      10 ASA-PV                 42.98      45.82        
 15 Lanzman, Jason      10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.27      45.89        
 16 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR                 44.15      46.09        
 17 Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR                41.98      46.34        
 18 Bergamini, Tim J     9 GAEL-MR                43.98      46.43        
 19 Fairbanks, Matthew   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.84      46.57        
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, M   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.59      46.82        
 21 Unger, Kyle         10 SMC-MR                 47.59      49.28        
 22 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR                 51.77      49.55        
 23 Thompson, Richard    9 WAC-MR                    NT      50.13        
 24 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.17      50.30        
 25 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR                 53.46      50.71        
 26 Scrivo, Matthew     10 GAEL-MR                51.59      51.82        
 27 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR                 51.47      52.27        
 28 Nacos, Teddy J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.44      52.64        
 29 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.75      57.28        
 30 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.75      57.54        
 31 Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR               1:04.32    1:00.03        
 -- Boccia, Domenick    10 WAC-MR                 53.91         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Ryan T        10 ASA-PV               1:20.71    1:19.28        
                  38.54     1:19.28 (40.74)                                        
  2 Lister, Davis M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.72    1:19.79        
                  38.81     1:19.79 (40.98)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.86        
                  41.08     1:22.86 (41.78)                                        
  4 Ng, Nicholas P      10 NYCC-MR              1:25.59    1:22.95        
                  40.81     1:22.95 (42.14)                                        
  5 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR               1:21.71    1:23.07        
                  41.05     1:23.07 (42.02)                                        
  6 Zubac, Andrew C     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.35    1:24.72        
                  40.87     1:24.72 (43.85)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Paul B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.89    1:26.37        
                  41.46     1:26.37 (44.91)                                        
  8 Feigenbaum, Jeremy   9 ASA-PV               1:34.96    1:29.98        
                  44.16     1:29.98 (45.82)                                        
  9 Valdes, Luke         9 WAC-MR               1:38.47    1:33.67        
                  46.04     1:33.67 (47.63)                                        
 10 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR           14:06.89    1:34.42        
                  46.31     1:34.42 (48.11)                                        
 11 Hinckley, CJ         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:35.88        
                  45.53     1:35.88 (50.35)                                        
 12 Ng, Ethan L         10 NYCC-MR              1:41.36    1:36.47        
                  46.82     1:36.47 (49.65)                                        
 13 Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR              1:41.31    1:37.25        
                  45.65     1:37.25 (51.60)                                        
 14 Lanzman, Jason      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.12    1:37.64        
                  45.54     1:37.64 (52.10)                                        
 15 Winter, Jake H      10 ASA-PV               1:35.23    1:37.80        
                  51.20     1:37.80 (46.60)                                        
 16 Westrenen, Jack     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.59        
                  48.61     1:38.59 (49.98)                                        
 17 Fairbanks, Matthew   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.46    1:39.30        
                  49.65     1:39.30 (49.65)                                        
 18 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR               1:38.13    1:43.00        
                  49.38     1:43.00 (53.62)                                        
 19 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:45.41        
                  49.49     1:45.41 (55.92)                                        
 20 Garbarini, Griffin   9 GAEL-MR                59.99    1:45.96        
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, M   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:46.96        
                  50.93     1:46.96 (56.03)                                        
 22 Simon, Ernesto G     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.74    1:47.49        
                  50.31     1:47.49 (57.18)                                        
 23 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR               1:53.49    1:49.75        
                  52.78     1:49.75 (56.97)                                        
 24 Thompson, Richard    9 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:50.56        
                  54.23     1:50.56 (56.33)                                        
 25 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               1:50.10    1:55.72        
                  57.89     1:55.72 (57.83)                                        
 -- Hafez, Omar          9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  55.10        DQ (1:02.28)                                        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR               1:53.83         DQ        
                  54.03          DQ (59.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell, Hugo        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.18      37.13        
  2 Bergman, Zachary P  10 ASA-PV                 42.34      42.37        
  3 Feigenbaum, Jeremy   9 ASA-PV                 43.99      42.95        
  4 Lanzman, Jason      10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.46      43.70        
  5 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR                46.40      44.65        
  6 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR                44.76      45.47        
  7 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR                 44.98      45.78        
  8 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR                43.76      45.89        
  9 Ng, Ethan L         10 NYCC-MR                47.12      46.58        
 10 Westrenen, Jack     10 WAC-MR                 48.37      49.86        
 11 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.68      50.44        
 12 Garbarini, Griffin   9 GAEL-MR                55.99      52.08        
 13 Valdes, Luke         9 WAC-MR                 55.98      53.16        
 14 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR               1:06.70      53.91        
 15 Thompson, Richard    9 WAC-MR                 53.40      55.02        
 16 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR                 58.78      56.73        
 17 Simon, Ernesto G     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.96      58.39        
 18 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR               1:02.48      58.54        
 19 Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR               1:00.38      59.52        
 20 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               1:01.66    1:00.61        
 21 Hafez, Omar          9 WAC-MR               1:06.00    1:09.59        
 -- Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00         DQ        
 -- Ourvan, Jake L      10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Ryan T        10 ASA-PV               1:35.44    1:33.74        
                  44.26     1:33.74 (49.48)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              1:37.90    1:36.46        
                  46.77     1:36.46 (49.69)                                        
  3 Feigenbaum, Jeremy   9 ASA-PV               1:37.71    1:37.60        
                  47.10     1:37.60 (50.50)                                        
  4 Lanzman, Jason      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.02    1:37.98        
                  46.94     1:37.98 (51.04)                                        
  5 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR               1:38.63    1:38.19        
                  47.38     1:38.19 (50.81)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              1:36.07    1:39.32        
                  47.32     1:39.32 (52.00)                                        
  7 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              1:37.19    1:40.49        
                  48.16     1:40.49 (52.33)                                        
  8 Ng, Ethan L         10 NYCC-MR              1:45.48    1:40.54        
                  48.62     1:40.54 (51.92)                                        
  9 Bergman, Zachary P  10 ASA-PV               1:31.95    1:40.65        
                  48.27     1:40.65 (52.38)                                        
 10 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR               1:46.73    1:41.26        
                  48.29     1:41.26 (52.97)                                        
 11 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR               1:47.78    1:47.65        
                  50.74     1:47.65 (56.91)                                        
 12 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.61    1:47.67        
                  51.39     1:47.67 (56.28)                                        
 13 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:49.84    1:48.88        
                  50.88     1:48.88 (58.00)                                        
 14 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR           15:02.56    1:49.02        
                  53.72     1:49.02 (55.30)                                        
 15 Thompson, Richard    9 WAC-MR               1:55.07    1:55.33        
                  55.79     1:55.33 (59.54)                                        
 16 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR               2:06.04    1:56.70        
                  54.37   1:56.70 (1:02.33)                                        
 17 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR               1:59.23    1:57.09        
                  56.30   1:57.09 (1:00.79)                                        
 18 Unger, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               1:28.97    1:59.48        
                  54.00   1:59.48 (1:05.48)                                        
 19 Boccia, Domenick    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.81        
                  57.22   2:01.81 (1:04.59)                                        
 20 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               2:11.29    2:07.32        
                1:00.35   2:07.32 (1:06.97)                                        
 21 Higgins, Robert T    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.10    2:09.22        
                  58.98   2:09.22 (1:10.24)                                        
 22 Sarsekeyev, Damir    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.79    2:12.84        
                1:05.02   2:12.84 (1:07.82)                                        
 23 Diaz, Ryan N         9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    2:23.12        
                1:05.54   2:23.12 (1:17.58)                                        
 24 Nacos, Teddy J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:44.47        
                1:16.36   2:44.47 (1:28.11)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell, Hugo        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.21      34.19        
  2 Bergman, Zachary P  10 ASA-PV                 37.97      36.33        
  3 Zubac, Andrew C     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.18      37.71        
  4 Duthie, Zachary J    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.98      38.59        
  5 Hunt, Ryan T        10 ASA-PV                 40.16      39.27        
  6 Winter, Jake H      10 ASA-PV                 39.35      39.28        
  7 Ng, Ethan L         10 NYCC-MR                38.40      39.80        
  8 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR                40.12      40.00        
  9 Ng, Nicholas P      10 NYCC-MR                39.87      42.41        
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR                46.65      42.80        
 11 Hinckley, CJ         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.15      43.04        
 12 Feigenbaum, Jeremy   9 ASA-PV                 43.06      43.45        
 13 Valdes, Luke         9 WAC-MR                 51.98      44.25        
 14 Lanzman, Jason      10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.28      44.55        
 15 Hafez, Omar          9 WAC-MR                 51.44      47.29        
 16 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.87      49.62        
 17 Thompson, Richard    9 WAC-MR                    NT      54.40        
 18 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR                 56.19      55.08        
 19 Ourvan, Jake L      10 NYCC-MR                   NT      56.48        
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, M   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.07      56.77        
 21 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.89        
 22 Lindsey, Wyatt A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:17.69        
 -- Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00         DQ        
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR               1:02.03         DQ        
 -- Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR                 45.81         DQ        
 -- Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Westrenen, Jack     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     10 GAEL-MR              1:26.53    1:20.77        
                  38.19     1:20.77 (42.58)                                        
  2 Zubac, Andrew C     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.20    1:26.14        
                  38.73     1:26.14 (47.41)                                        
  3 Duthie, Zachary J    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.84    1:27.63        
                  41.58     1:27.63 (46.05)                                        
  4 McKenna, Devlin H   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.65    1:27.90        
                  41.78     1:27.90 (46.12)                                        
  5 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              1:29.96    1:28.59        
                  42.11     1:28.59 (46.48)                                        
  6 Hunt, Ryan T        10 ASA-PV               1:35.56    1:30.16        
                  42.96     1:30.16 (47.20)                                        
  7 Ng, Ethan L         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.06        
                  40.88     1:32.06 (51.18)                                        
  8 Winter, Jake H      10 ASA-PV               1:30.26    1:36.77        
                  44.06     1:36.77 (52.71)                                        
  9 Bergman, Zachary P  10 ASA-PV               1:41.17    1:40.35        
                  46.40     1:40.35 (53.95)                                        
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:02.45        DQ (1:09.32)                                        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00         DQ        
                  46.55        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:03.35        DQ (1:23.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lishnevetsky, Josh  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.33    1:18.89        
                  34.79     1:18.89 (44.10)                                        
  2 Hunt, Ryan T        10 ASA-PV               1:21.41    1:19.74        
                  38.13     1:19.74 (41.61)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              1:22.82    1:22.52        
                  38.36     1:22.52 (44.16)                                        
  4 Lister, Davis M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.93    1:24.39        
                  38.01     1:24.39 (46.38)                                        
  5 Thompson, Edward    10 WAC-MR               1:23.20    1:24.50        
                  39.63     1:24.50 (44.87)                                        
  6 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              1:24.39    1:24.54        
                  40.58     1:24.54 (43.96)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              1:25.29    1:25.88        
                  41.15     1:25.88 (44.73)                                        
  8 McKenna, Devlin H   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.64    1:26.08        
                  40.18     1:26.08 (45.90)                                        
  9 Duthie, Zachary J    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.11    1:27.05        
                  40.26     1:27.05 (46.79)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Paul B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.90    1:28.02        
                  40.36     1:28.02 (47.66)                                        
 11 Bergman, Zachary P  10 ASA-PV               1:27.54    1:28.96        
                  41.01     1:28.96 (47.95)                                        
 12 Ng, Ethan L         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.09        
                  42.32     1:29.09 (46.77)                                        
 13 Feigenbaum, Jeremy   9 ASA-PV               1:31.79    1:29.17        
                  44.91     1:29.17 (44.26)                                        
 14 Winter, Jake H      10 ASA-PV               1:30.65    1:29.44        
                  40.31     1:29.44 (49.13)                                        
 15 Fairbanks, Matthew   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.96    1:33.44        
                  43.05     1:33.44 (50.39)                                        
 16 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.10        
                  44.46     1:34.10 (49.64)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Jack      10 WAC-MR               1:37.42    1:34.13        
                  47.76     1:34.13 (46.37)                                        
 18 Lanzman, Jason      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.22    1:34.68        
                  45.22     1:34.68 (49.46)                                        
 19 Boyd, Justin        10 WAC-MR               1:45.50    1:37.18        
                  45.69     1:37.18 (51.49)                                        
 20 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.42    1:42.24        
                  51.62     1:42.24 (50.62)                                        
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, M   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:43.02        
                  48.06     1:43.02 (54.96)                                        
 22 Thompson, Richard    9 WAC-MR               1:38.15    1:44.25        
                  52.27     1:44.25 (51.98)                                        
 23 Boccia, Domenick    10 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:49.69        
                  54.43     1:49.69 (55.26)                                        
 24 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  10 WAC-MR               1:53.07    1:50.85        
                  52.89     1:50.85 (57.96)                                        
 25 Gorizia, Lucca E    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.45        
                  55.06     1:51.45 (56.39)                                        
 26 Cusack-McPartlin,    9 WAC-MR               1:51.75    1:54.13        
                  56.22     1:54.13 (57.91)                                        
 27 Diaz, Ryan N         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:56.44        
                  51.83   1:56.44 (1:04.61)                                        
 -- Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00         DQ        
                  56.55          DQ (58.40)                                        
 -- Scrivo, Matthew     10 GAEL-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
                1:06.71        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 -- Chin, William T      9 NYCC-MR              1:39.54         DQ        
                  42.87          DQ (50.40)                                        
 -- Higgins, Robert T    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10         DQ        
                  53.55          DQ (55.86)                                        
 -- Unger, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               1:51.74         DQ        
                  51.73        DQ (1:06.38)                                        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
                1:05.37        DQ (1:05.62)                                        
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:01.45          DQ (59.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:11.51        
     1) Thomas, Desi C 10               2) Lin, Howard H 9                
     3) Ng, Ethan L 10                  4) Rodriguez, Ian R 10            
                  32.21     1:06.96 (34.75)     1:38.16 (31.20)     2:11.51 (33.35)
  2 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:16.40    2:13.30        
     1) Bergman, Zachary P 10           2) Feigenbaum, Jeremy E 9         
     3) Winter, Jake H 10               4) Hunt, Ryan T 10                
                  34.14     1:07.24 (33.10)     1:42.11 (34.87)     2:13.30 (31.19)
  3 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:25.96    2:21.68        
     1) Shashaty, Jack 10               2) Thompson, Richard 9            
     3) Boyd, Justin 10                 4) Thompson, Edward 10            
                  36.26     1:14.27 (38.01)     1:49.88 (35.61)     2:21.68 (31.80)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:18.32    2:35.79        
     1) Lister, Davis M 10              2) Duthie, Zachary J 9            
     3) Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias N 9    4) McKenna, Devlin H 10           
                  32.49     1:24.22 (51.73)     2:04.56 (40.34)     2:35.79 (31.23)
  5 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:42.71    2:46.03        
     1) Gorizia, Alessio B 10           2) Cusack-McPartlin, Timothy 9    
     3) Hidalgo, Ricardo A 10           4) Gorizia, Lucca E 10            
                  45.57     1:23.53 (37.96)     2:04.31 (40.78)     2:46.03 (41.72)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:28.78    2:20.60        
     1) Lister, Davis M 10              2) Lowell, Hugo 10                
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 9             4) Zubac, Andrew C 10             
                  36.78     1:13.46 (36.68)     1:50.09 (36.63)     2:20.60 (30.51)
  2 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:33.63    2:30.04        
     1) Hunt, Ryan T 10                 2) Bergman, Zachary P 10          
     3) Feigenbaum, Jeremy E 9          4) Winter, Jake H 10              
                  36.45     1:18.59 (42.14)     1:57.72 (39.13)     2:30.04 (32.32)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:30.00    2:31.49        
                  38.09     1:20.95 (42.86)     2:03.26 (42.31)     2:31.49 (28.23)
  4 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:47.96    2:45.29        
     1) Thompson, Edward 10             2) Westrenen, Jack 10             
     3) Boyd, Justin 10                 4) Thompson, Richard 9            
                  40.82     1:28.14 (47.32)     2:05.74 (37.60)     2:45.29 (39.55)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:50.80    2:45.60        
     1) Schwartz, Paul B 9              2) Mark, Colin M 9                
     3) Fairbanks, Matthew 9            4) Hinckley, CJ 9                 
                  38.82     1:27.99 (49.17)     2:10.40 (42.41)     2:45.60 (35.20)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 3:10.53    3:13.08        
     1) Gorizia, Lucca E 10             2) Hidalgo, Ricardo A 10          
     3) Valdes, Luke 9                  4) Cusack-McPartlin, Timothy 9    
                  49.71     1:47.48 (57.77)     2:31.44 (43.96)     3:13.08 (41.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR                 27.76      26.89        
  2 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR                 28.09      27.58        
  3 Benjamin, Ernst C   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.68      28.09        
  4 Durbin, Taylor J    12 ASA-PV                 29.37      29.67        
  5 Glas, Aaron I       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.55      29.87        
  6 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                29.40      30.05        
  7 Gilligan, Joshua G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.31      30.64        
  8 Gorelik, Michael    12 WAC-MR                 32.68      30.75        
  9 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                29.50      30.93        
 10 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      30.96        
 11 Jurman, Jasper N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.83      31.20        
 12 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR                30.95      31.31        
 13 Feigenbaum, Aaron   12 ASA-PV                 30.85      31.45        
 14 Lee, Justin C       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.83      31.87        
 15 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.94      31.91        
 16 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                32.62      32.47        
 17 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.07      33.19        
 18 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.86      33.26        
 19 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR                32.99      33.27        
 20 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR                32.57      33.70        
 21 Gutman, Daniel L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.10      34.07        
 22 Costanza, Marco     12 WAC-MR                 34.02      34.16        
 23 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                 34.05      34.46        
 24 Fuchs, David        12 WAC-MR                 34.68      34.57        
 25 Hamberg, Miles      11 NYCC-MR                34.36      34.98        
 26 Filardi, Michael H  12 GAEL-MR                37.13      35.09        
 27 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR                 34.39      35.37        
 28 Thorman, Isaac B    12 NYCC-MR                34.11      35.49        
 29 Gan, Zach P         11 ASA-PV                 33.98      35.97        
 30 Dika, James         11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.07      36.07        
 31 Collier, Christian  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.25      36.81        
 32 Ramirez, Alister S  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.28      36.96        
 33 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR                 39.16      37.98        
 34 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 38.64      38.15        
 35 Messner, Peter C    11 SMC-MR                 39.11      38.46        
 36 Messner, William T  11 SMC-MR                 41.90      45.36        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I      12 TVSC-MR                59.87      59.06        
                  28.43       59.06 (30.63)                                        
  2 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR               1:03.39    1:00.09        
                  28.82     1:00.09 (31.27)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nichola  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.42    1:00.51        
                  28.92     1:00.51 (31.59)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.74    1:02.95        
                  29.48     1:02.95 (33.47)                                        
  5 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.15    1:04.50        
                  31.34     1:04.50 (33.16)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S  11 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:04.76        
                  30.78     1:04.76 (33.98)                                        
  7 Glas, Aaron I       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.86    1:06.48        
                  32.46     1:06.48 (34.02)                                        
  8 Durbin, Taylor J    12 ASA-PV               1:10.35    1:06.72        
                  31.38     1:06.72 (35.34)                                        
  9 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:06.35    1:07.36        
                  32.04     1:07.36 (35.32)                                        
 10 Yin, Raymond W      12 TVSC-MR              1:09.29    1:07.52        
                  32.61     1:07.52 (34.91)                                        
 11 Jurman, Jasper N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.99    1:07.72        
                  32.30     1:07.72 (35.42)                                        
 12 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:06.89    1:08.43        
                  32.07     1:08.43 (36.36)                                        
 13 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:07.93    1:08.85        
                  33.27     1:08.85 (35.58)                                        
 14 Torrico, Shane A    11 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.06        
                  33.92     1:09.06 (35.14)                                        
 15 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR              1:07.50    1:09.26        
                  32.56     1:09.26 (36.70)                                        
 16 Gorelik, Michael    12 WAC-MR               1:13.93    1:09.88        
                  32.65     1:09.88 (37.23)                                        
 17 Gilligan, Joshua G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.73    1:10.27        
                  33.58     1:10.27 (36.69)                                        
 18 Feigenbaum, Aaron   12 ASA-PV               1:08.89    1:10.77        
                  33.71     1:10.77 (37.06)                                        
 19 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.53    1:11.40        
                  34.07     1:11.40 (37.33)                                        
 20 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.59    1:11.58        
                  34.19     1:11.58 (37.39)                                        
 21 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.99    1:11.92        
                  35.12     1:11.92 (36.80)                                        
 22 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:13.11        
                  34.48     1:13.11 (38.63)                                        
 23 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.84        
                  35.46     1:13.84 (38.38)                                        
 24 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.99    1:13.95        
                  35.68     1:13.95 (38.27)                                        
 25 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               1:13.81    1:15.98        
                  35.53     1:15.98 (40.45)                                        
 26 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.39    1:16.26        
                  35.38     1:16.26 (40.88)                                        
 27 Gutman, Daniel L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.94    1:16.80        
                  36.16     1:16.80 (40.64)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              1:13.44    1:17.87        
                  36.30     1:17.87 (41.57)                                        
 29 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               1:18.97    1:18.37        
                  37.02     1:18.37 (41.35)                                        
 30 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR               1:10.25    1:18.97        
                  36.03     1:18.97 (42.94)                                        
 31 Doilidov, Andrei    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.98    1:19.45        
                  37.87     1:19.45 (41.58)                                        
 32 Fuchs, David        12 WAC-MR               1:17.13    1:22.73        
                  38.18     1:22.73 (44.55)                                        
 33 Gan, Zach P         11 ASA-PV               1:20.00    1:23.77        
                  39.37     1:23.77 (44.40)                                        
 34 Collier, Christian  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.08    1:23.85        
                  39.58     1:23.85 (44.27)                                        
 35 Pevzner, Oleg       12 ASA-PV               1:38.55    1:24.84        
                  40.17     1:24.84 (44.67)                                        
 36 Weiss, Jordan A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.79    1:24.90        
                  40.45     1:24.90 (44.45)                                        
 37 Dika, James         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.56    1:24.95        
                  38.63     1:24.95 (46.32)                                        
 38 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR               1:23.64    1:27.87        
                  41.68     1:27.87 (46.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelrahman, Baraa  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.06    2:10.72        
                  30.32     1:04.11 (33.79)     1:38.74 (34.63)     2:10.72 (31.98)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.72    2:12.46        
                  31.05     1:04.62 (33.57)     1:38.80 (34.18)     2:12.46 (33.66)
  3 Benjamin, Ernst C   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.48    2:16.03        
                  30.61     1:05.48 (34.87)     1:41.12 (35.64)     2:16.03 (34.91)
  4 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.77    2:18.07        
                  31.94     1:08.52 (36.58)     1:44.47 (35.95)     2:18.07 (33.60)
  5 Glas, Aaron I       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.06    2:19.29        
                  32.53     1:08.54 (36.01)     1:45.37 (36.83)     2:19.29 (33.92)
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR               2:21.47    2:19.51        
                  31.51     1:06.96 (35.45)     1:44.05 (37.09)     2:19.51 (35.46)
  7 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.27    2:22.51        
                  32.79     1:09.29 (36.50)     1:46.81 (37.52)     2:22.51 (35.70)
  8 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR               2:28.58    2:23.12        
                  31.41     1:08.32 (36.91)     1:47.57 (39.25)     2:23.12 (35.55)
  9 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              2:30.57    2:24.96        
                  33.82     1:11.46 (37.64)     1:50.03 (38.57)     2:24.96 (34.93)
 10 Gilligan, Joshua G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.59    2:27.97        
                  33.19     1:11.03 (37.84)     1:49.69 (38.66)     2:27.97 (38.28)
 11 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR              2:29.86    2:29.52        
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)     1:51.82 (40.31)     2:29.52 (37.70)
 12 Durbin, Taylor J    12 ASA-PV                    NT    2:29.92        
                  33.32     1:11.47 (38.15)     1:51.50 (40.03)     2:29.92 (38.42)
 13 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              2:29.41    2:31.84        
                  34.69     1:14.11 (39.42)     1:55.15 (41.04)     2:31.84 (36.69)
 14 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              2:31.99    2:33.16        
                  35.24     1:15.72 (40.48)     1:56.05 (40.33)     2:33.16 (37.11)
 15 Gorelik, Michael    12 WAC-MR               2:44.86    2:34.59        
                  33.57     1:13.01 (39.44)     1:54.11 (41.10)     2:34.59 (40.48)
 16 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR              2:35.15    2:35.94        
                  34.58     1:15.13 (40.55)     1:58.14 (43.01)     2:35.94 (37.80)
 17 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.01    2:36.63        
                  35.93     1:15.10 (39.17)     1:56.57 (41.47)     2:36.63 (40.06)
 18 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.92    2:39.05        
                  34.00     1:14.99 (40.99)     1:58.48 (43.49)     2:39.05 (40.57)
 19 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00    2:40.84        
                  37.61     1:21.03 (43.42)     2:03.58 (42.55)     2:40.84 (37.26)
 20 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              2:45.35    2:41.63        
                  35.35     1:17.52 (42.17)     2:02.02 (44.50)     2:41.63 (39.61)
 21 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.85    2:41.95        
                  35.33     1:17.71 (42.38)     2:01.68 (43.97)     2:41.95 (40.27)
 22 Thorman, Isaac B    12 NYCC-MR              2:55.63    2:47.37        
                  37.56     1:19.67 (42.11)     2:04.72 (45.05)     2:47.37 (42.65)
 23 Hamberg, Miles      11 NYCC-MR              2:47.99    2:47.63        
                  36.38     1:19.42 (43.04)     2:03.58 (44.16)     2:47.63 (44.05)
 24 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               3:08.70    2:50.60        
                  35.68     1:17.45 (41.77)     2:08.36 (50.91)     2:50.60 (42.24)
 25 Costanza, Marco     12 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:55.63        
                  38.09     1:23.69 (45.60)     2:11.26 (47.57)     2:55.63 (44.37)
 26 Fuchs, David        12 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:57.69        
                  38.65     1:22.69 (44.04)     2:09.00 (46.31)     2:57.69 (48.69)
 27 Dika, James         11 Shy-Mr-MR            3:26.54    2:58.17        
                  37.23     1:22.85 (45.62)     2:10.79 (47.94)     2:58.17 (47.38)
 28 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               2:57.59    3:00.31        
                  38.17     1:23.50 (45.33)     2:12.86 (49.36)     3:00.31 (47.45)
 29 Ramirez, Alister S  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.46    3:02.16        
                  41.07     1:27.72 (46.65)     2:16.47 (48.75)     3:02.16 (45.69)
 30 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR               3:06.34    3:10.33        
                  42.74     1:32.05 (49.31)     2:23.43 (51.38)     3:10.33 (46.90)
 31 Pevzner, Oleg       12 ASA-PV               3:40.22    3:17.74        
                  40.75     1:30.47 (49.72)     2:24.87 (54.40)     3:17.74 (52.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelrahman, Baraa  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.43      32.25        
  2 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR                 37.47      34.28        
  3 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.12      34.79        
  4 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                35.75      34.99        
  5 Durbin, Taylor J    12 ASA-PV                 34.03      35.14        
  6 Jurman, Jasper N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.67      35.15        
  7 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR                36.78      36.53        
  8 Gorelik, Michael    12 WAC-MR                 36.87      36.66        
  9 Fuchs, David        12 WAC-MR                 38.52      36.85        
 10 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.53      37.13        
 11 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.11      37.56        
 12 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                 38.98      38.38        
 13 Feigenbaum, Aaron   12 ASA-PV                 38.33      38.56        
 14 Gutman, Daniel L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      39.26        
 15 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR                36.86      39.42        
 16 Ramirez, Alister S  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.38      39.47        
 17 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR                40.35      39.56        
 18 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR                40.58      40.08        
 19 Gilligan, Joshua G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.97      41.04        
 20 Costanza, Marco     12 WAC-MR                 42.09      41.11        
 21 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR                 41.09      41.86        
 22 Filardi, Michael H  12 GAEL-MR                42.01      42.22        
 23 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                40.23      42.56        
 24 Hamberg, Miles      11 NYCC-MR                43.17      42.72        
 25 Dika, James         11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.94      43.02        
 26 Thorman, Isaac B    12 NYCC-MR                43.21      43.20        
 27 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR                 46.09      43.60        
 28 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 46.49      44.13        
 29 Gan, Zach P         11 ASA-PV                    NT      46.36        
 30 Pevzner, Oleg       12 ASA-PV               1:00.22      47.85        
 31 Messner, Peter C    11 SMC-MR                 46.43      48.21        
 -- Messner, William T  11 SMC-MR                 51.72         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelrahman, Baraa  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.08    1:08.69        
                  33.52     1:08.69 (35.17)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan M       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.46    1:10.19        
                  33.43     1:10.19 (36.76)                                        
  3 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.84    1:14.05        
                  36.42     1:14.05 (37.63)                                        
  4 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.10    1:14.06        
                  36.01     1:14.06 (38.05)                                        
  5 Infranco, Daniel S  11 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:14.29        
                  35.85     1:14.29 (38.44)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Ernst C   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.31    1:14.31        
                  36.51     1:14.31 (37.80)                                        
  7 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR               1:17.02    1:16.13        
                  37.10     1:16.13 (39.03)                                        
  8 Jurman, Jasper N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.88    1:16.94        
                  37.15     1:16.94 (39.79)                                        
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:14.99    1:16.94        
                  37.00     1:16.94 (39.94)                                        
 10 Durbin, Taylor J    12 ASA-PV               1:13.90    1:17.01        
                  37.10     1:17.01 (39.91)                                        
 11 Torrico, Shane A    11 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:18.51        
                  38.72     1:18.51 (39.79)                                        
 12 Glas, Aaron I       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.97    1:18.70        
                  38.98     1:18.70 (39.72)                                        
 13 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               1:23.11    1:19.26        
                  38.95     1:19.26 (40.31)                                        
 14 Yin, Raymond W      12 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.57        
                  38.88     1:19.57 (40.69)                                        
 15 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:21.03    1:20.48        
                  39.72     1:20.48 (40.76)                                        
 16 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.24    1:21.71        
                  40.57     1:21.71 (41.14)                                        
 17 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR              1:21.33    1:23.63        
                  41.43     1:23.63 (42.20)                                        
 18 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.76    1:23.66        
                  40.88     1:23.66 (42.78)                                        
 19 Gilligan, Joshua G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.50    1:23.75        
                  41.67     1:23.75 (42.08)                                        
 20 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:22.48    1:24.10        
                  41.59     1:24.10 (42.51)                                        
 21 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.24        
                  40.76     1:24.24 (43.48)                                        
 22 Gorelik, Michael    12 WAC-MR               1:23.16    1:24.29        
                  40.97     1:24.29 (43.32)                                        
 23 Fuchs, David        12 WAC-MR               1:24.43    1:24.63        
                  41.46     1:24.63 (43.17)                                        
 24 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR              1:27.01    1:24.93        
                  41.72     1:24.93 (43.21)                                        
 25 Gutman, Daniel L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.47    1:26.20        
                  41.90     1:26.20 (44.30)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              1:26.38    1:27.77        
                  42.54     1:27.77 (45.23)                                        
 27 Doilidov, Andrei    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.34    1:27.88        
                  42.80     1:27.88 (45.08)                                        
 28 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:24.43    1:28.23        
                  42.74     1:28.23 (45.49)                                        
 29 Dika, James         11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.21    1:31.91        
                  45.36     1:31.91 (46.55)                                        
 30 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR               1:30.02    1:32.73        
                  45.56     1:32.73 (47.17)                                        
 31 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               1:26.85    1:33.12        
                  44.37     1:33.12 (48.75)                                        
 32 Collier, Christian  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.56    1:33.48        
                  44.74     1:33.48 (48.74)                                        
 33 Weiss, Jordan A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.18    1:35.84        
                  47.72     1:35.84 (48.12)                                        
 34 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR               1:37.23    1:36.91        
                  47.56     1:36.91 (49.35)                                        
 35 Pevzner, Oleg       12 ASA-PV               1:48.42    1:43.02        
                  50.09     1:43.02 (52.93)                                        
 36 Gan, Zach P         11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:44.75        
                  50.81     1:44.75 (53.94)                                        
 -- Konovalov, Nichola  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.67         DQ        
                1:06.57                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelrahman, Baraa  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.23      36.88        
  2 Kaplan, Zach I      12 TVSC-MR                43.30      37.31        
  3 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.78      37.73        
  4 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                38.93      39.57        
  5 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77      39.75        
  6 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR                 40.04      40.22        
  7 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR                42.31      40.69        
  8 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR                40.63      42.45        
  9 Feigenbaum, Aaron   12 ASA-PV                 41.65      42.53        
 10 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR                42.13      42.82        
 11 Fuchs, David        12 WAC-MR                 42.75      43.22        
 12 Durbin, Taylor J    12 ASA-PV                 43.55      43.56        
 13 Gutman, Daniel L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.14      43.78        
 14 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                44.06      43.92        
 15 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR                41.68      44.25        
 16 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.28      45.25        
 17 Gan, Zach P         11 ASA-PV                 43.68      45.55        
 18 Doilidov, Andrei    12 Shy-Mr-MR              57.94      45.59        
 19 Dika, James         11 Shy-Mr-MR              57.45      48.70        
 20 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR               1:00.56      51.40        
 21 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR                 53.42      52.37        
 22 Pevzner, Oleg       12 ASA-PV                 59.37      53.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR               1:14.16    1:16.06        
                  36.05     1:16.06 (40.01)                                        
  2 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.14    1:20.43        
                  39.16     1:20.43 (41.27)                                        
  3 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.13    1:20.87        
                  39.11     1:20.87 (41.76)                                        
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.04    1:21.59        
                  39.09     1:21.59 (42.50)                                        
  5 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR               1:29.26    1:28.81        
                  41.57     1:28.81 (47.24)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.31    1:28.99        
                  42.33     1:28.99 (46.66)                                        
  7 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:29.16        
                  43.07     1:29.16 (46.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Justin C       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.24    1:29.60        
                  43.09     1:29.60 (46.51)                                        
  9 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:28.41    1:29.67        
                  42.61     1:29.67 (47.06)                                        
 10 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.67    1:30.19        
                  43.86     1:30.19 (46.33)                                        
 11 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:32.03    1:31.04        
                  43.24     1:31.04 (47.80)                                        
 12 Jurman, Jasper N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.34    1:31.20        
                  43.72     1:31.20 (47.48)                                        
 13 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR              1:32.34    1:32.46        
                  45.32     1:32.46 (47.14)                                        
 14 Fuchs, David        12 WAC-MR               1:32.65    1:32.66        
                  44.45     1:32.66 (48.21)                                        
 15 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.33    1:34.37        
                  46.61     1:34.37 (47.76)                                        
 16 Feigenbaum, Aaron   12 ASA-PV               1:35.30    1:34.72        
                  44.90     1:34.72 (49.82)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              1:32.77    1:35.02        
                  43.99     1:35.02 (51.03)                                        
 18 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.07    1:35.50        
                  45.56     1:35.50 (49.94)                                        
 19 Collier, Christian  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.50    1:37.26        
                  47.21     1:37.26 (50.05)                                        
 20 Gutman, Daniel L    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.40    1:38.63        
                  46.80     1:38.63 (51.83)                                        
 21 Gan, Zach P         11 ASA-PV               1:35.22    1:38.64        
                  47.68     1:38.64 (50.96)                                        
 22 Dika, James         11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:01.23    1:45.56        
                  51.77     1:45.56 (53.79)                                        
 23 Hamberg, Miles      11 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.57        
                  51.25     1:46.57 (55.32)                                        
 24 Filardi, Michael H  12 GAEL-MR              1:47.45    1:47.37        
                  50.64     1:47.37 (56.73)                                        
 25 Messner, William T  11 SMC-MR               1:41.78    1:49.29        
                  51.72     1:49.29 (57.57)                                        
 26 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR               1:46.12    1:52.01        
                  53.17     1:52.01 (58.84)                                        
 27 Messner, Peter C    11 SMC-MR               1:56.87    1:54.94        
                  52.86   1:54.94 (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.24        DQ (1:07.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Nichola  12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.35      29.03        
  2 Burke, Ryan M       12 TVSC-MR                29.40      30.06        
  3 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR                 34.63      32.47        
  4 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.54      33.20        
  5 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR                33.36      34.09        
  6 Feigenbaum, Aaron   12 ASA-PV                 33.49      34.46        
  7 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.11      34.47        
  8 Durbin, Taylor J    12 ASA-PV                 34.19      34.94        
  9 Gorelik, Michael    12 WAC-MR                 36.26      35.05        
 10 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                34.69      35.42        
 11 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR                36.44      35.75        
 12 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR                 38.64      36.61        
 13 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR                39.84      38.42        
 14 Doilidov, Andrei    12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.98      39.83        
 15 Dika, James         11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.78      40.51        
 16 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                 42.42      40.63        
 17 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.35      41.08        
 18 Gan, Zach P         11 ASA-PV                 39.50      41.19        
 19 Fuchs, David        12 WAC-MR                    NT      41.61        
 20 Griffin, Charles    11 WAC-MR                 45.28      42.24        
 21 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                40.21      42.35        
 22 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR                43.63      43.05        
 23 Pevzner, Oleg       12 ASA-PV                    NT      46.86        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joseph   11 WAC-MR                 50.26      47.36        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Ernst C   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.32    1:10.16        
                  32.56     1:10.16 (37.60)                                        
  2 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.08    1:11.56        
                  35.62     1:11.56 (35.94)                                        
  3 Jurman, Jasper N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.06    1:15.60        
                  36.11     1:15.60 (39.49)                                        
  4 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  12 WAC-MR               1:14.42    1:15.75        
                  34.74     1:15.75 (41.01)                                        
  5 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR               1:15.73    1:15.86        
                  36.91     1:15.86 (38.95)                                        
  6 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.22    1:17.47        
                  35.50     1:17.47 (41.97)                                        
  7 Glas, Aaron I       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.20    1:18.28        
                  37.22     1:18.28 (41.06)                                        
  8 Gorelik, Michael    12 WAC-MR               1:18.81    1:20.53        
                  36.21     1:20.53 (44.32)                                        
  9 Feigenbaum, Aaron   12 ASA-PV                    NT    1:20.57        
                  38.22     1:20.57 (42.35)                                        
 10 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:21.08    1:21.02        
                  35.68     1:21.02 (45.34)                                        
 11 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:23.16    1:22.19        
                  37.20     1:22.19 (44.99)                                        
 12 Haddad, Gabriel O   12 NYCC-MR              1:23.26    1:25.59        
                  40.05     1:25.59 (45.54)                                        
 13 Durbin, Taylor J    12 ASA-PV                    NT    1:28.65        
                  39.66     1:28.65 (48.99)                                        
 14 Lee, Justin C       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.16        
                  41.19     1:33.16 (51.97)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:33.16    1:35.37        
                  44.96     1:35.37 (50.41)                                        
 16 Costanza, Marco     12 WAC-MR               1:41.34    1:39.43        
                  44.08     1:39.43 (55.35)                                        
 17 Gan, Zach P         11 ASA-PV                    NT    1:43.40        
                  46.71     1:43.40 (56.69)                                        
 18 Messner, Peter C    11 SMC-MR               1:49.96    1:45.50        
                  48.53     1:45.50 (56.97)                                        
 19 Messner, William T  11 SMC-MR               2:23.51    2:14.41        
                1:00.43   2:14.41 (1:13.98)                                        
 -- Collier, Christian  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  44.30          DQ (56.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelrahman, Baraa  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.02    2:26.11        
                  30.89     1:08.04 (37.15)     1:53.49 (45.45)     2:26.11 (32.62)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I      12 TVSC-MR              2:29.60    2:26.44        
                  31.63     1:08.26 (36.63)     1:54.34 (46.08)     2:26.44 (32.10)
  3 Burke, Ryan M       12 TVSC-MR              2:35.38    2:30.35        
                  31.44     1:09.92 (38.48)     1:54.76 (44.84)     2:30.35 (35.59)
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.45    2:35.37        
                  32.38     1:13.33 (40.95)     2:00.34 (47.01)     2:35.37 (35.03)
  5 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.59    2:35.75        
                  35.03     1:19.63 (44.60)     2:02.59 (42.96)     2:35.75 (33.16)
  6 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.64    2:36.56        
                  35.01     1:14.99 (39.98)     2:02.93 (47.94)     2:36.56 (33.63)
  7 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.84    2:38.79        
                  36.02     1:16.38 (40.36)     2:02.25 (45.87)     2:38.79 (36.54)
  8 Infranco, Daniel S  11 TVSC-MR              2:42.49    2:39.18        
                  32.73     1:11.70 (38.97)     2:03.59 (51.89)     2:39.18 (35.59)
  9 Glas, Aaron I       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.19    2:39.50        
                  35.74     1:17.54 (41.80)     2:05.14 (47.60)     2:39.50 (34.36)
 10 Yin, Raymond W      12 TVSC-MR              3:00.36    2:46.07        
                  37.22     1:20.74 (43.52)     2:08.04 (47.30)     2:46.07 (38.03)
 11 Helbock, Robert     12 WAC-MR               2:41.98    2:47.65        
                  35.03     1:18.92 (43.89)     2:08.90 (49.98)     2:47.65 (38.75)
 12 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:49.10        
                  36.40     1:24.75 (48.35)     2:12.85 (48.10)     2:49.10 (36.25)
 13 Torrico, Shane A    11 TVSC-MR              2:53.51    2:50.29        
                  37.58     1:18.49 (40.91)     2:11.82 (53.33)     2:50.29 (38.47)
 14 Feigenbaum, Aaron   12 ASA-PV               2:46.87    2:51.42        
                  36.26     1:20.02 (43.76)     2:11.56 (51.54)     2:51.42 (39.86)
 15 Gorelik, Michael    12 WAC-MR               2:44.35    2:52.88        
                  35.49     1:21.11 (45.62)     2:11.82 (50.71)     2:52.88 (41.06)
 16 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.30    2:53.15        
                  38.46     1:21.72 (43.26)     2:14.19 (52.47)     2:53.15 (38.96)
 17 Gilligan, Joshua G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.94    2:56.53        
                  40.81     1:25.38 (44.57)     2:17.39 (52.01)     2:56.53 (39.14)
 18 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.01    3:02.01        
                  39.49     1:26.11 (46.62)     2:20.08 (53.97)     3:02.01 (41.93)
 19 Collier, Christian  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.73    3:15.54        
                  44.24     1:34.18 (49.94)     2:27.02 (52.84)     3:15.54 (48.52)
 20 Weiss, Jordan A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    3:29.51        
                  49.32     1:41.24 (51.92)   2:44.24 (1:03.00)     3:29.51 (45.27)
 21 Ramirez, Alister S  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.49    3:33.15        
                  46.24     1:40.73 (54.49)   2:44.54 (1:03.81)     3:33.15 (48.61)
 -- Jurman, Jasper N    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.10         DQ        
                  36.09     1:18.88 (42.79)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.95         DQ        
                  38.22     1:21.08 (42.86)     2:14.04 (52.96)          DQ (39.03)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:55.38    1:54.93        
     1) Benjamin, Ernst C 12            2) Massand, Dilin S 11            
     3) Zuppone, Michael L 11           4) Abdelrahman, Baraa 12          
                  28.32       57.36 (29.04)     1:27.16 (29.80)     1:54.93 (27.77)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:03.43    2:02.47        
     1) Liu, Jonathan E 11              2) Glas, Aaron I 11               
     3) Gilligan, Joshua G 11           4) Yamamoto, Leo 11               
                  31.39     1:00.29 (28.90)     1:34.49 (34.20)     2:02.47 (27.98)
  3 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:02.55    2:06.32        
     1) Gorelik, Michael 12             2) Cavanaugh, Joseph 11           
     3) Griffin, Charles 11             4) Helbock, Robert 12             
                  38.12     1:10.83 (32.71)     1:40.26 (29.43)     2:06.32 (26.06)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:08.00    2:06.66        
     1) Haddad, Gabriel O 12            2) Gonzalez, Steven 12            
     3) Watler, Jaleel C 12             4) Kunze, Aidan J 12              
                  31.38     1:02.82 (31.44)     1:35.70 (32.88)     2:06.66 (30.96)
  5 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:18.07    2:13.41        
     1) Durbin, Taylor J 12             2) Feigenbaum, Aaron A 12         
     3) Gan, Zach P 11                  4) Pevzner, Oleg 12               
                  30.43     1:01.19 (30.76)     1:40.01 (38.82)     2:13.41 (33.40)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:10.70    2:08.08        
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 12           2) Liu, Jonathan E 11             
     3) Massand, Dilin S 11             4) Benjamin, Ernst C 12           
                  31.92     1:08.45 (36.53)     1:40.42 (31.97)     2:08.08 (27.66)
  2 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:16.27    2:09.75        
     1) Fuchs, David 12                 2) Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L 12     
     3) Gorelik, Michael 12             4) Helbock, Robert 12             
                  36.86     1:10.59 (33.73)     1:43.09 (32.50)     2:09.75 (26.66)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:19.10    2:19.78        
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 11           2) Yamamoto, Leo 11               
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 11             4) Gilligan, Joshua G 11          
                  33.97     1:13.52 (39.55)     1:48.00 (34.48)     2:19.78 (31.78)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:22.47        
                  35.29     1:15.82 (40.53)     1:53.56 (37.74)     2:22.47 (28.91)
  5 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:35.07    2:30.67        
     1) Durbin, Taylor J 12             2) Gan, Zach P 11                 
     3) Feigenbaum, Aaron A 12          4) Pevzner, Oleg 12               
                  35.05     1:19.51 (44.46)     2:02.12 (42.61)     2:30.67 (28.55)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:57.35    2:49.72        
     1) Metcalf, Max 11                 2) Messner, William T 11          
     3) Messner, Peter C 11             4) Davis-Lorton, Benjamin 12      
                  37.19     1:28.05 (50.86)     2:14.03 (45.98)     2:49.72 (35.69)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.49    5:21.34        
                  29.03     1:01.62 (32.59)     1:35.08 (33.46)     2:08.52 (33.44)
        2:42.38 (33.86)     3:15.73 (33.35)     3:48.18 (32.45)     4:19.97 (31.79)
        4:52.47 (32.50)     5:21.34 (28.87)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zach I      12 TVSC-MR              6:01.71    5:48.43        
                  30.29     1:04.27 (33.98)     1:38.62 (34.35)     2:14.07 (35.45)
        2:49.47 (35.40)     3:25.70 (36.23)     4:01.92 (36.22)     4:38.69 (36.77)
        5:14.28 (35.59)     5:48.43 (34.15)                                        
  3 Abdelrahman, Baraa  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.63    5:54.40        
                  29.97     1:03.74 (33.77)     1:39.04 (35.30)     2:15.45 (36.41)
        2:51.71 (36.26)     3:28.47 (36.76)     4:05.82 (37.35)     4:42.98 (37.16)
        5:19.70 (36.72)     5:54.40 (34.70)                                        
  4 Quinones, Christop  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:08.80    5:54.51        
                  31.09     1:06.40 (35.31)     1:42.94 (36.54)     2:19.63 (36.69)
        2:56.79 (37.16)     3:33.69 (36.90)     4:10.78 (37.09)     4:47.87 (37.09)
        5:21.87 (34.00)     5:54.51 (32.64)                                        
  5 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:09.65    5:58.32        
                  32.34     1:08.11 (35.77)     1:44.84 (36.73)     2:21.28 (36.44)
        2:57.83 (36.55)     3:34.60 (36.77)     4:11.63 (37.03)     4:48.85 (37.22)
        5:24.41 (35.56)     5:58.32 (33.91)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Ernst C   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:25.90    6:01.08        
                  31.88     1:07.70 (35.82)     1:45.24 (37.54)     2:22.73 (37.49)
        2:59.98 (37.25)     3:37.80 (37.82)     4:14.43 (36.63)     4:51.28 (36.85)
        5:27.43 (36.15)     6:01.08 (33.65)                                        
  7 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:14.34    6:01.37        
                  32.52     1:09.49 (36.97)     1:46.70 (37.21)     2:23.87 (37.17)
        3:01.88 (38.01)     3:39.16 (37.28)     4:15.15 (35.99)     4:52.28 (37.13)
        5:27.84 (35.56)     6:01.37 (33.53)                                        
  8 Burke, Ryan M       12 TVSC-MR              6:09.19    6:07.28        
                  32.14     1:08.04 (35.90)     1:46.01 (37.97)     2:23.41 (37.40)
        3:01.14 (37.73)     3:38.80 (37.66)     4:17.12 (38.32)     4:54.17 (37.05)
        5:31.83 (37.66)     6:07.28 (35.45)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S  11 TVSC-MR              6:16.96    6:11.84        
                  33.14     1:10.03 (36.89)     1:47.37 (37.34)     2:24.61 (37.24)
        3:02.41 (37.80)     3:40.36 (37.95)     4:18.27 (37.91)     4:57.35 (39.08)
        5:36.11 (38.76)     6:11.84 (35.73)                                        
 10 Glas, Aaron I       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:37.22    6:14.93        
                  34.43     1:11.91 (37.48)     1:49.79 (37.88)     2:26.89 (37.10)
        3:05.53 (38.64)     3:44.44 (38.91)     4:23.15 (38.71)     5:01.39 (38.24)
        5:39.61 (38.22)     6:14.93 (35.32)                                        
 11 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:38.39    6:22.63        
                  33.82     1:11.68 (37.86)     1:50.06 (38.38)     2:29.30 (39.24)
        3:09.01 (39.71)     3:49.67 (40.66)     4:29.23 (39.56)     5:07.95 (38.72)
        5:47.38 (39.43)     6:22.63 (35.25)                                        
 12 Collier, Cole T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:40.00    6:28.94        
                  33.26     1:10.95 (37.69)     1:49.85 (38.90)     2:30.78 (40.93)
        3:10.40 (39.62)     3:51.47 (41.07)     4:31.79 (40.32)     5:11.49 (39.70)
        5:51.56 (40.07)     6:28.94 (37.38)                                        
 13 Yin, Raymond W      12 TVSC-MR              7:31.62    6:34.05        
                  34.88     1:15.21 (40.33)     1:56.16 (40.95)     2:37.08 (40.92)
        3:18.58 (41.50)     3:58.71 (40.13)     4:39.62 (40.91)     5:20.17 (40.55)
        5:58.54 (38.37)     6:34.05 (35.51)                                        
 14 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              7:13.95    6:35.13        
                  37.21     1:19.39 (42.18)     2:00.05 (40.66)     2:40.21 (40.16)
        3:19.79 (39.58)     3:59.12 (39.33)     4:37.64 (38.52)     5:17.85 (40.21)
        5:57.89 (40.04)     6:35.13 (37.24)                                        
 15 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              6:48.82    6:37.55        
                  34.27     1:12.99 (38.72)     1:52.89 (39.90)     2:34.14 (41.25)
        3:15.35 (41.21)     3:56.77 (41.42)     4:37.75 (40.98)     5:18.84 (41.09)
        5:58.17 (39.33)     6:37.55 (39.38)                                        
 16 Winston, Ben M      12 TVSC-MR              6:33.47    6:40.45        
                  35.60     1:15.12 (39.52)     1:55.54 (40.42)     2:37.35 (41.81)
        3:19.61 (42.26)     4:00.51 (40.90)     4:41.92 (41.41)     5:22.64 (40.72)
        6:02.19 (39.55)     6:40.45 (38.26)                                        
 17 Lister, Davis M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:01.73    6:41.23        
                  35.52     1:17.65 (42.13)     1:57.84 (40.19)     2:38.88 (41.04)
        3:19.54 (40.66)     3:59.79 (40.25)     4:41.30 (41.51)     5:21.99 (40.69)
        6:02.88 (40.89)     6:41.23 (38.35)                                        
 18 Huang, James J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:48.49    6:42.58        
                  35.01     1:16.26 (41.25)     1:58.11 (41.85)     2:39.68 (41.57)
        3:20.47 (40.79)     4:02.21 (41.74)     4:42.98 (40.77)     5:24.43 (41.45)
        6:05.31 (40.88)     6:42.58 (37.27)                                        
 19 Lishnevetsky, Josh  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:35.64    6:50.97        
                  34.86     1:16.83 (41.97)     1:59.20 (42.37)     2:41.22 (42.02)
        3:23.83 (42.61)     4:06.57 (42.74)     4:48.68 (42.11)     5:30.52 (41.84)
        6:12.24 (41.72)     6:50.97 (38.73)                                        
 20 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:59.25    6:54.28        
                  35.05     1:14.75 (39.70)     1:56.68 (41.93)     2:39.17 (42.49)
        3:20.83 (41.66)     4:02.80 (41.97)     4:46.11 (43.31)     5:30.03 (43.92)
        6:13.73 (43.70)     6:54.28 (40.55)                                        
 21 Duthie, Zachary J    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:59.00    7:08.78        
                  38.08     1:21.93 (43.85)     2:06.14 (44.21)     2:49.73 (43.59)
        3:33.80 (44.07)     4:17.67 (43.87)     5:01.97 (44.30)     5:46.40 (44.43)
        6:27.12 (40.72)     7:08.78 (41.66)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              7:00.82    7:11.54        
                  34.96     1:16.53 (41.57)     2:01.64 (45.11)     2:47.56 (45.92)
        3:32.57 (45.01)     4:18.17 (45.60)     5:03.27 (45.10)     5:47.55 (44.28)
        6:31.20 (43.65)     7:11.54 (40.34)                                        
 23 McKenna, Devlin H   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:23.40    7:13.47        
                  38.20     1:21.79 (43.59)     2:05.35 (43.56)     2:49.54 (44.19)
        3:33.11 (43.57)     4:17.86 (44.75)     5:02.65 (44.79)     5:48.32 (45.67)
        6:32.92 (44.60)     7:13.47 (40.55)                                        
 24 Thomas, Desi C      10 NYCC-MR              7:32.96    7:20.79        
                  39.07     1:24.07 (45.00)     2:09.18 (45.11)     2:54.30 (45.12)
        3:40.31 (46.01)     4:25.37 (45.06)     5:10.41 (45.04)     5:56.46 (46.05)
        6:40.29 (43.83)     7:20.79 (40.50)                                        
 25 Ng, Nicholas P      10 NYCC-MR              7:27.94    7:22.39        
                  38.78     1:23.26 (44.48)     2:08.74 (45.48)     2:54.43 (45.69)
        3:40.32 (45.89)     4:25.87 (45.55)     5:12.02 (46.15)     5:58.03 (46.01)
        6:41.13 (43.10)     7:22.39 (41.26)                                        
 26 Hinckley, CJ         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:59.00    7:39.00        
                  41.40     1:27.60 (46.20)     2:14.32 (46.72)     3:01.12 (46.80)
        3:49.07 (47.95)     4:36.13 (47.06)     5:23.94 (47.81)     6:10.73 (46.79)
        6:57.47 (46.74)     7:39.00 (41.53)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Paul B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:13.06    7:39.96        
                  39.28     1:24.20 (44.92)     2:11.20 (47.00)     2:58.32 (47.12)
        3:45.77 (47.45)     4:33.87 (48.10)     5:22.24 (48.37)     6:09.77 (47.53)
        6:57.80 (48.03)     7:39.96 (42.16)                                        
 28 Ng, Ethan L         10 NYCC-MR              8:10.00    7:41.30        
                  37.81     1:22.76 (44.95)     2:10.03 (47.27)     2:57.70 (47.67)
        3:45.60 (47.90)     4:34.12 (48.52)     5:21.61 (47.49)     6:10.66 (49.05)
        6:56.87 (46.21)     7:41.30 (44.43)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lowell, Hugo              10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:20.14        
                  37.71     1:20.14 (42.43)                                        
  2 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:20.39        
                  38.33     1:20.39 (42.06)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.92    4:49.96        
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:44.31 (37.49)     2:23.05 (38.74)
        3:06.11 (43.06)     3:49.26 (43.15)     4:21.03 (31.77)     4:49.96 (28.93)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I      12 TVSC-MR              5:25.72    5:10.79        
                  32.74     1:10.07 (37.33)     1:49.17 (39.10)     2:28.39 (39.22)
        3:14.19 (45.80)     3:59.87 (45.68)     4:35.66 (35.79)     5:10.79 (35.13)
  3 Quinones, Christop  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.19    5:14.08        
                  32.96     1:10.97 (38.01)     1:52.49 (41.52)     2:33.65 (41.16)
        3:19.82 (46.17)     4:07.18 (47.36)     4:40.49 (33.31)     5:14.08 (33.59)
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.85    5:18.26        
                  32.86     1:14.06 (41.20)     1:53.57 (39.51)     2:33.99 (40.42)
        3:20.37 (46.38)     4:07.69 (47.32)     4:44.56 (36.87)     5:18.26 (33.70)
  5 Burke, Ryan M       12 TVSC-MR              5:25.73    5:21.65        
                  32.59     1:10.90 (38.31)     1:51.14 (40.24)     2:30.83 (39.69)
        3:19.15 (48.32)     4:08.23 (49.08)     4:45.99 (37.76)     5:21.65 (35.66)
  6 Massand, Dilin S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.58    5:24.41        
                  34.31     1:13.23 (38.92)     2:00.14 (46.91)     2:45.08 (44.94)
        3:27.94 (42.86)     4:13.39 (45.45)     4:49.71 (36.32)     5:24.41 (34.70)
  7 Benjamin, Ernst C   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.98    5:28.42        
                  34.39     1:15.72 (41.33)     1:57.98 (42.26)     2:39.62 (41.64)
        3:28.16 (48.54)     4:17.08 (48.92)     4:54.15 (37.07)     5:28.42 (34.27)
  8 Glas, Aaron I       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:26.50    5:30.92        
                  35.66     1:17.20 (41.54)     2:00.06 (42.86)     2:41.49 (41.43)
        3:30.28 (48.79)     4:17.98 (47.70)     4:55.06 (37.08)     5:30.92 (35.86)
  9 Liu, Jonathan E     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.62    5:32.94        
                  36.53     1:18.78 (42.25)     2:00.14 (41.36)     2:42.53 (42.39)
        3:28.90 (46.37)     4:16.52 (47.62)     4:55.97 (39.45)     5:32.94 (36.97)
 10 Collier, Cole T     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.03    5:34.12        
                  33.32     1:13.23 (39.91)     1:56.87 (43.64)     2:41.14 (44.27)
        3:29.85 (48.71)     4:18.74 (48.89)     4:56.97 (38.23)     5:34.12 (37.15)
 11 Infranco, Daniel S  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:34.53        
                  33.72     1:12.55 (38.83)     1:55.05 (42.50)     2:35.93 (40.88)
        3:26.91 (50.98)     4:20.18 (53.27)     4:57.79 (37.61)     5:34.53 (36.74)
 12 Zuppone, Michael L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:41.14    5:35.03        
                  37.58     1:20.31 (42.73)     2:03.33 (43.02)     2:43.90 (40.57)
        3:33.17 (49.27)     4:23.21 (50.04)     5:00.53 (37.32)     5:35.03 (34.50)
 13 Lowell, Hugo        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    5:50.69        
                  37.88     1:25.86 (47.98)     2:11.19 (45.33)     2:57.19 (46.00)
        3:41.70 (44.51)     4:29.36 (47.66)     5:10.70 (41.34)     5:50.69 (39.99)
 14 Yin, Raymond W      12 TVSC-MR              6:25.36    5:52.16        
                  38.32     1:23.88 (45.56)     2:10.41 (46.53)     2:54.63 (44.22)
        3:45.07 (50.44)     4:34.96 (49.89)     5:15.37 (40.41)     5:52.16 (36.79)
 15 Huang, James J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.30    5:55.84        
                  39.60     1:27.11 (47.51)     2:12.72 (45.61)     2:56.18 (43.46)
        3:45.35 (49.17)     4:35.14 (49.79)     5:16.80 (41.66)     5:55.84 (39.04)
 16 Winston, Ben M      12 TVSC-MR              6:12.55    5:58.52        
                  37.86     1:22.02 (44.16)     2:09.48 (47.46)     2:54.36 (44.88)
        3:46.45 (52.09)     4:38.42 (51.97)     5:19.81 (41.39)     5:58.52 (38.71)
 17 Fairbanks, Scott C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:20.00    6:04.25        
                  38.89     1:22.69 (43.80)     2:08.44 (45.75)     2:55.12 (46.68)
        3:49.23 (54.11)     4:43.50 (54.27)     5:24.22 (40.72)     6:04.25 (40.03)
 18 Lishnevetsky, Josh  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.00    6:05.84        
                  38.42     1:23.41 (44.99)     2:08.49 (45.08)     2:52.27 (43.78)
        3:47.44 (55.17)     4:44.31 (56.87)     5:25.59 (41.28)     6:05.84 (40.25)
 19 Duthie, Zachary J    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:29.00    6:20.68        
                  40.20     1:27.05 (46.85)     2:14.50 (47.45)     3:01.00 (46.50)
        3:59.20 (58.20)     4:56.14 (56.94)     5:38.98 (42.84)     6:20.68 (41.70)
 20 McKenna, Devlin H   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:28.80    6:30.00        
                  42.39     1:34.43 (52.04)     2:23.30 (48.87)     3:12.73 (49.43)
        4:10.39 (57.66)     5:07.50 (57.11)     5:51.30 (43.80)     6:30.00 (38.70)
 21 Schwartz, Paul B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:30.00    6:44.71        
                  45.06     1:42.36 (57.30)     2:29.56 (47.20)     3:17.53 (47.97)
        4:15.78 (58.25)                             6:00.24 ( )     6:44.71 (44.47)
 -- Hinckley, CJ         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:59.00         DQ        
                  45.60     1:42.07 (56.47)     2:32.54 (50.47)     3:25.00 (52.46)
        4:22.94 (57.94)   5:22.99 (1:00.05)     6:07.36 (44.37)          DQ (43.96)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR                25.09      25.24        
  2 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR                25.87      25.26        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR                 25.72      25.49        
  4 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR                 27.07      26.22        
  5 Brennan, Matt P     14 TVSC-MR                27.61      26.53        
  6 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR                 26.17      26.63        
  7 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.21      26.89        
  8 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR                 25.96      27.00        
  9 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.92      27.20        
 10 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR                27.15      27.24        
 11 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR                27.87      27.50        
 12 Mitchell, Benjamin  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.49      27.51        
 13 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR                 29.17      27.53        
 14 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR                 27.38      28.06        
 15 Ebanks, Austin A    13 GAEL-MR                28.06      28.12        
 16 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.68      28.57        
 17 Gritsay, Dmitriy    14 Shy-Mr-MR              32.05      28.62        
 18 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR                 28.44      28.91        
 19 Verba, Vladyslav    13 Shy-Mr-MR              34.54      29.38        
 20 Goldberg, Alexande  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.20      29.69        
 21 Kalinousky, Adam J  14 TVSC-MR                30.82      29.79        
 22 Gekhtin, Brendan    13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.91      29.94        
 23 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR                 29.95      30.14        
 24 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR                28.30      30.21        
 25 Ramirez, Richard A  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.93      30.73        
 26 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR                30.70      30.87        
 27 Coen, Patrick       13 WAC-MR                 37.78      32.15        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinovsky, Jan      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.31      52.93        
                  25.83       52.93 (27.10)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan X         13 TVSC-MR                53.68      54.15        
                  26.35       54.15 (27.80)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR                54.57      54.52        
                  26.03       54.52 (28.49)                                        
  4 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR                 54.89      54.79        
                  25.91       54.79 (28.88)                                        
  5 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR                56.84      55.84        
                  27.06       55.84 (28.78)                                        
  6 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.87      58.77        
                  28.48       58.77 (30.29)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR                 57.31      59.22        
                  28.10       59.22 (31.12)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Benjamin  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.87      59.35        
                  28.20       59.35 (31.15)                                        
  9 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR                 58.61      59.53        
                  28.41       59.53 (31.12)                                        
 10 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.35      59.62        
                  29.15       59.62 (30.47)                                        
 11 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR                59.67      59.87        
                  28.97       59.87 (30.90)                                        
 12 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR              1:01.44    1:00.07        
                  28.28     1:00.07 (31.79)                                        
 13 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               1:02.36    1:02.42        
                  29.90     1:02.42 (32.52)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Richard A  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.06    1:04.52        
                  30.04     1:04.52 (34.48)                                        
 15 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:02.25    1:04.88        
                  30.31     1:04.88 (34.57)                                        
 16 Ruvkun, Andrew H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.64    1:05.53        
                  30.45     1:05.53 (35.08)                                        
 17 Goldberg, Alexande  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.88    1:05.64        
                  30.86     1:05.64 (34.78)                                        
 18 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               1:07.27    1:07.09        
                  32.29     1:07.09 (34.80)                                        
 19 Gekhtin, Brendan    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.37    1:07.43        
                  31.21     1:07.43 (36.22)                                        
 20 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.74    1:10.06        
                  32.86     1:10.06 (37.20)                                        
 21 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              1:10.11    1:11.56        
                  33.55     1:11.56 (38.01)                                        
 22 Coen, Patrick       13 WAC-MR               1:17.53    1:16.63        
                  35.32     1:16.63 (41.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              1:59.53    1:58.92        
                  26.88       57.05 (30.17)     1:28.59 (31.54)     1:58.92 (30.33)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               2:01.46    2:00.01        
                  27.25       57.77 (30.52)     1:29.38 (31.61)     2:00.01 (30.63)
  3 Klinovsky, Jan      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.31    2:02.35        
                  29.31       58.01 (28.70)     1:29.75 (31.74)     2:02.35 (32.60)
  4 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:05.86    2:05.05        
                  28.30     1:00.08 (31.78)     1:33.01 (32.93)     2:05.05 (32.04)
  5 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:05.34    2:06.07        
                  27.21       59.13 (31.92)     1:33.30 (34.17)     2:06.07 (32.77)
  6 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.70    2:07.14        
                  28.01     1:00.20 (32.19)     1:34.61 (34.41)     2:07.14 (32.53)
  7 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:06.14    2:07.19        
                  28.68     1:01.23 (32.55)     1:35.03 (33.80)     2:07.19 (32.16)
  8 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:15.21        
                  28.83     1:02.01 (33.18)     1:38.70 (36.69)     2:15.21 (36.51)
  9 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.72    2:18.54        
                  29.38     1:04.01 (34.63)     1:41.31 (37.30)     2:18.54 (37.23)
 10 Ruvkun, Andrew H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.13    2:19.93        
                  31.25     1:07.05 (35.80)     1:44.15 (37.10)     2:19.93 (35.78)
 11 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:17.99    2:22.83        
                  30.72     1:06.42 (35.70)     1:45.44 (39.02)     2:22.83 (37.39)
 12 Ramirez, Richard A  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.04    2:23.01        
                  30.81     1:07.67 (36.86)     1:46.12 (38.45)     2:23.01 (36.89)
 13 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               2:26.21    2:25.70        
                  32.85     1:10.20 (37.35)     1:48.65 (38.45)     2:25.70 (37.05)
 14 Goldberg, Alexande  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:29.08        
                  31.74     1:09.68 (37.94)     1:49.69 (40.01)     2:29.08 (39.39)
 15 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.20    2:30.14        
                  32.76     1:10.55 (37.79)     1:51.18 (40.63)     2:30.14 (38.96)
 16 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              2:45.06    2:42.48        
                  34.55     1:16.68 (42.13)     2:00.19 (43.51)     2:42.48 (42.29)
 17 Coen, Patrick       13 WAC-MR               3:08.28    2:53.88        
                  35.06     1:19.69 (44.63)     2:07.34 (47.65)     2:53.88 (46.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.44        
                  30.09     1:02.44 (32.35)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               1:05.45    1:02.54        
                  30.59     1:02.54 (31.95)                                        
  3 Klinovsky, Jan      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.13    1:03.67        
                  31.19     1:03.67 (32.48)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan X         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:04.67        
                  31.36     1:04.67 (33.31)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR                    NT    1:04.80        
                  31.66     1:04.80 (33.14)                                        
  6 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              1:06.87    1:07.06        
                  32.68     1:07.06 (34.38)                                        
  7 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               1:07.92    1:07.43        
                  32.69     1:07.43 (34.74)                                        
  8 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR              1:13.41    1:09.58        
                  34.06     1:09.58 (35.52)                                        
  9 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:09.57    1:10.84        
                  34.18     1:10.84 (36.66)                                        
 10 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.72    1:10.86        
                  34.80     1:10.86 (36.06)                                        
 11 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.06    1:10.87        
                  34.23     1:10.87 (36.64)                                        
 12 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:10.56    1:11.34        
                  34.92     1:11.34 (36.42)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Richard A  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.47    1:15.35        
                  36.41     1:15.35 (38.94)                                        
 14 Goldberg, Alexande  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:16.29        
                  35.73     1:16.29 (40.56)                                        
 15 Gekhtin, Brendan    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.98    1:18.19        
                  36.72     1:18.19 (41.47)                                        
 16 Ruvkun, Andrew H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.50    1:19.75        
                  38.18     1:19.75 (41.57)                                        
 17 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              1:26.81    1:23.26        
                  40.07     1:23.26 (43.19)                                        
 18 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.70    1:27.36        
                  42.21     1:27.36 (45.15)                                        
 19 Coen, Patrick       13 WAC-MR               1:29.87    1:27.50        
                  41.96     1:27.50 (45.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               2:14.35    2:12.75        
                  32.33     1:06.24 (33.91)     1:39.92 (33.68)     2:12.75 (32.83)
  2 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:13.88    2:15.02        
                  32.68     1:06.66 (33.98)     1:41.14 (34.48)     2:15.02 (33.88)
  3 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:22.84    2:19.14        
                  33.27     1:08.36 (35.09)     1:44.06 (35.70)     2:19.14 (35.08)
  4 Gao, Ryan X         13 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:19.48        
                  33.50     1:07.69 (34.19)     1:43.61 (35.92)     2:19.48 (35.87)
  5 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:25.95    2:19.74        
                  33.21     1:08.06 (34.85)     1:44.87 (36.81)     2:19.74 (34.87)
  6 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:17.74    2:20.19        
                  33.07     1:08.39 (35.32)     1:44.37 (35.98)     2:20.19 (35.82)
  7 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               2:24.18    2:25.64        
                  33.76     1:10.32 (36.56)     1:47.62 (37.30)     2:25.64 (38.02)
  8 Carlin, Michael H   13 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:27.00        
                  36.00     1:13.46 (37.46)     1:50.78 (37.32)     2:27.00 (36.22)
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              2:28.75    2:30.65        
                  35.89     1:13.73 (37.84)     1:52.57 (38.84)     2:30.65 (38.08)
 10 Gritsay, Dmitriy    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.96    2:32.98        
                  33.14     1:11.10 (37.96)     1:52.20 (41.10)     2:32.98 (40.78)
 11 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:31.25    2:33.31        
                  34.99     1:13.82 (38.83)     1:54.16 (40.34)     2:33.31 (39.15)
 12 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              3:00.53    2:35.52        
                  36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)     1:57.25 (40.83)     2:35.52 (38.27)
 13 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:43.68        
                  37.35     1:19.06 (41.71)     2:02.42 (43.36)     2:43.68 (41.26)
 14 Ruvkun, Andrew H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.98    2:47.77        
                  37.89     1:21.07 (43.18)     2:05.33 (44.26)     2:47.77 (42.44)
 15 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:55.40        
                  43.51     1:27.50 (43.99)     2:12.06 (44.56)     2:55.40 (43.34)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               1:16.35    1:16.29        
                  36.86     1:16.29 (39.43)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan X         13 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.03        
                  37.51     1:18.03 (40.52)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               1:19.86    1:18.61        
                  37.21     1:18.61 (41.40)                                        
  4 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               1:18.94    1:18.73        
                  36.79     1:18.73 (41.94)                                        
  5 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR              1:24.71    1:19.42        
                  37.16     1:19.42 (42.26)                                        
  6 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:17.59    1:20.12        
                  37.42     1:20.12 (42.70)                                        
  7 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               1:19.75    1:20.84        
                  38.28     1:20.84 (42.56)                                        
  8 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.31    1:21.48        
                  39.27     1:21.48 (42.21)                                        
  9 Verba, Vladyslav    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.10    1:22.25        
                  38.49     1:22.25 (43.76)                                        
 10 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               1:20.29    1:22.44        
                  39.57     1:22.44 (42.87)                                        
 11 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               1:24.20    1:23.79        
                  40.38     1:23.79 (43.41)                                        
 12 Goldberg, Alexande  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.81    1:24.10        
                  40.12     1:24.10 (43.98)                                        
 13 Brennan, Matt P     14 TVSC-MR              1:31.97    1:24.32        
                  40.52     1:24.32 (43.80)                                        
 14 Gritsay, Dmitriy    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.42    1:24.77        
                  40.18     1:24.77 (44.59)                                        
 15 Kalinousky, Adam J  14 TVSC-MR              1:25.59    1:24.89        
                  40.78     1:24.89 (44.11)                                        
 16 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:25.22        
                  41.40     1:25.22 (43.82)                                        
 17 Gekhtin, Brendan    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.29    1:25.26        
                  39.87     1:25.26 (45.39)                                        
 18 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:23.40    1:25.31        
                  41.00     1:25.31 (44.31)                                        
 19 Ruvkun, Andrew H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.68    1:26.07        
                  41.45     1:26.07 (44.62)                                        
 20 Coen, Patrick       13 WAC-MR               1:43.10    1:29.03        
                  42.13     1:29.03 (46.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan X         13 TVSC-MR              2:48.82    2:45.09        
                  37.21     1:18.77 (41.56)     2:02.60 (43.83)     2:45.09 (42.49)
  2 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:50.59    2:49.66        
                  37.12     1:19.95 (42.83)     2:04.85 (44.90)     2:49.66 (44.81)
  3 Mitchell, Benjamin  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    2:50.39        
                  35.83     1:18.91 (43.08)     2:04.71 (45.80)     2:50.39 (45.68)
  4 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:52.95        
                  38.74     1:22.70 (43.96)     2:09.92 (47.22)     2:52.95 (43.03)
  5 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               2:49.94    2:53.37        
                  39.24     1:22.61 (43.37)     2:08.07 (45.46)     2:53.37 (45.30)
  6 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               2:52.65    2:57.23        
                  39.77     1:24.84 (45.07)     2:11.26 (46.42)     2:57.23 (45.97)
  7 Gekhtin, Brendan    13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.47    3:05.11        
                  38.54     1:24.74 (46.20)     2:14.82 (50.08)     3:05.11 (50.29)
  8 Coen, Patrick       13 WAC-MR               3:40.00    3:11.68        
                  42.06     1:31.24 (49.18)     2:22.47 (51.23)     3:11.68 (49.21)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan X         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.01    1:03.39        
                  29.87     1:03.39 (33.52)                                        
  2 Carlin, Michael H   13 TVSC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.77        
                  30.85     1:04.77 (33.92)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               1:05.05    1:05.94        
                  31.76     1:05.94 (34.18)                                        
  4 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.96        
                  31.02     1:08.96 (37.94)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:09.47        
                  32.46     1:09.47 (37.01)                                        
  6 Brennan, Matt P     14 TVSC-MR              1:16.61    1:09.86        
                  33.40     1:09.86 (36.46)                                        
  7 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               1:09.25    1:10.02        
                  32.45     1:10.02 (37.57)                                        
  8 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.76    1:10.68        
                  32.91     1:10.68 (37.77)                                        
  9 Ebanks, Austin A    13 GAEL-MR              1:16.51    1:11.75        
                  34.03     1:11.75 (37.72)                                        
 10 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR              1:33.00    1:12.35        
                  32.48     1:12.35 (39.87)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Benjamin  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.59    1:13.88        
                  34.23     1:13.88 (39.65)                                        
 12 Verba, Vladyslav    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.35    1:14.58        
                  34.96     1:14.58 (39.62)                                        
 13 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               1:11.66    1:16.34        
                  35.60     1:16.34 (40.74)                                        
 14 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               1:20.71    1:20.34        
                  35.89     1:20.34 (44.45)                                        
 15 Gekhtin, Brendan    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.28    1:21.61        
                  36.25     1:21.61 (45.36)                                        
 16 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:27.37    1:26.91        
                  39.26     1:26.91 (47.65)                                        
 17 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              1:38.43    1:26.95        
                  39.65     1:26.95 (47.30)                                        
 18 Coen, Patrick       13 WAC-MR               1:38.00    1:38.75        
                  44.03     1:38.75 (54.72)                                        
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               1:27.02         DQ        
                  41.62          DQ (46.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:30.36    2:30.88        
                  32.93     1:10.48 (37.55)     1:50.10 (39.62)     2:30.88 (40.78)
  2 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:43.63        
                  35.18     1:14.77 (39.59)     1:58.80 (44.03)     2:43.63 (44.83)
  3 Mitchell, Benjamin  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    2:57.73        
                  36.15     1:19.67 (43.52)     2:08.50 (48.83)     2:57.73 (49.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              2:19.10    2:17.70        
                  29.23     1:03.28 (34.05)     1:46.54 (43.26)     2:17.70 (31.16)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR               2:28.45    2:18.97        
                  30.75     1:05.17 (34.42)     1:47.75 (42.58)     2:18.97 (31.22)
  3 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:24.93    2:24.19        
                  31.18     1:08.81 (37.63)     1:52.22 (43.41)     2:24.19 (31.97)
  4 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.00    2:24.65        
                  31.55     1:08.83 (37.28)     1:52.37 (43.54)     2:24.65 (32.28)
  5 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               2:33.18    2:26.09        
                  34.01     1:11.90 (37.89)     1:54.18 (42.28)     2:26.09 (31.91)
  6 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:27.88    2:26.32        
                  32.26     1:08.68 (36.42)     1:53.64 (44.96)     2:26.32 (32.68)
  7 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               2:30.14    2:27.60        
                  32.28     1:10.69 (38.41)     1:54.17 (43.48)     2:27.60 (33.43)
  8 Mitchell, Benjamin  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.60    2:28.40        
                  32.16     1:10.30 (38.14)     1:54.75 (44.45)     2:28.40 (33.65)
  9 Carlin, Michael H   13 TVSC-MR              2:23.84    2:29.47        
                  30.35     1:08.19 (37.84)     1:55.77 (47.58)     2:29.47 (33.70)
 10 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR               2:23.79    2:29.66        
                  32.60     1:08.05 (35.45)     1:53.16 (45.11)     2:29.66 (36.50)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew  13 TVSC-MR              2:26.96    2:29.96        
                  32.33     1:10.04 (37.71)     1:55.65 (45.61)     2:29.96 (34.31)
 12 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.30    2:30.97        
                  32.46     1:11.24 (38.78)     1:56.88 (45.64)     2:30.97 (34.09)
 13 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              2:29.42    2:31.24        
                  31.97     1:11.31 (39.34)     1:58.74 (47.43)     2:31.24 (32.50)
 14 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.48    2:33.87        
                  33.53     1:12.06 (38.53)     1:58.67 (46.61)     2:33.87 (35.20)
 15 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:27.76    2:33.98        
                  35.07     1:12.32 (37.25)     1:58.81 (46.49)     2:33.98 (35.17)
 16 Goldberg, Alexande  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:37.31        
                  32.13     1:13.27 (41.14)     1:59.90 (46.63)     2:37.31 (37.41)
 17 Ruvkun, Andrew H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.14    2:38.49        
                  36.63     1:16.90 (40.27)     2:04.90 (48.00)     2:38.49 (33.59)
 18 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:37.89    2:38.90        
                  35.84     1:14.21 (38.37)     1:59.84 (45.63)     2:38.90 (39.06)
 19 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               2:52.33    2:43.68        
                  37.88     1:18.43 (40.55)     2:08.54 (50.11)     2:43.68 (35.14)
 20 Kalinousky, Adam J  14 TVSC-MR              2:53.97    2:44.28        
                  37.06     1:20.55 (43.49)     2:07.52 (46.97)     2:44.28 (36.76)
 21 Hidalgo, Roberto    13 WAC-MR               2:48.75    2:44.93        
                  41.13     1:22.16 (41.03)     2:09.69 (47.53)     2:44.93 (35.24)
 22 Ebanks, Austin A    13 GAEL-MR              2:48.30    2:45.09        
                  33.74     1:17.97 (44.23)     2:10.99 (53.02)     2:45.09 (34.10)
 23 Coen, Patrick       13 WAC-MR               3:14.59    3:05.38        
                  42.12     1:29.00 (46.88)     2:19.51 (50.51)     3:05.38 (45.87)
 -- Ramirez, Richard A  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.01         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  36.72     1:16.60 (39.88)     2:07.99 (51.39)          DQ (37.27)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sloan T     25 NYAC-MR                22.00      22.14        
  2 Cole, John B        27 NYAC-MR                22.70      22.56        
  3 Diette, Daniel F    26 NYAC-MR                22.50      22.80        
  4 Witzke, Christian   22 NYAC-MR                22.00      22.84        
  5 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 22.81      23.19        
  6 Howell, Matthew P   24 NYAC-MR                49.00      23.47        
  7 Foos, Craig R       32 NYAC-MR                23.29      23.51        
  8 Woodhead, Derek R   17 TVSC-MR                22.96      23.74        
  9 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                23.80      23.97        
 10 Dutton, Matthew T   15 TVSC-MR                23.24      24.16        
 11 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.73      24.21        
 12 Plummer, Tedric A   19 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.10      24.51        
 13 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR              25.06      24.72        
 14 Doughtery, Ryan C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.15      24.76        
 15 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.60      24.87        
 16 Zielonka, Jan       16 NYCC-MR                25.38      24.92        
 17 Purdy, Evan S       15 TVSC-MR                24.85      25.07        
 17 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR                 24.51      25.07        
 19 Lin, Kevin          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.23      25.41        
 20 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR                25.38      25.45        
 21 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.03      25.74        
 22 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR                26.10      25.90        
 23 Hoffman, David J    15 TVSC-MR                25.65      26.22        
 24 Shchegolev, Daniel  15 WAC-MR                 25.92      26.23        
 25 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR                 26.30      26.32        
 26 Shevchenko, Oleksa  16 Shy-Mr-MR              31.09      26.68        
 27 Harasym, Jimmy M    15 TVSC-MR                27.23      26.69        
 28 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR                26.30      26.77        
 29 Schattschneider, E  16 SMC-MR                 26.91      26.79        
 30 Rosenstein, Tommy   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.71      27.00        
 31 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.20        
 32 Muller, Thomas Mul  15 TVSC-MR                26.63      27.33        
 33 Flannery, Kevin T   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.31      27.64        
 34 Swinney, Brian      15 SMC-MR                    NT      29.46        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 49.58      51.04        
                  24.33       51.04 (26.71)                                        
  2 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR                 50.62      51.32        
                  24.64       51.32 (26.68)                                        
  3 Foos, Craig R       32 NYAC-MR                50.99      51.55        
                  24.87       51.55 (26.68)                                        
  4 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                51.36      51.64        
                  24.78       51.64 (26.86)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Eric A    29 NYAC-MR                51.00      51.80        
                  25.16       51.80 (26.64)                                        
  6 Harris, Gavin H     23 NYAC-MR                52.50      52.52        
                  24.78       52.52 (27.74)                                        
  7 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR              54.62      53.14        
                  25.75       53.14 (27.39)                                        
  8 Purdy, Evan S       15 TVSC-MR                53.72      53.19        
                  25.44       53.19 (27.75)                                        
  9 Forbes, Antrico M   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.50      53.76        
                  25.44       53.76 (28.32)                                        
 10 Lin, Kevin          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.35      54.27        
                  26.62       54.27 (27.65)                                        
 11 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR                 52.42      54.40        
                  26.02       54.40 (28.38)                                        
 12 Hoffman, David J    15 TVSC-MR                55.12      54.47        
                  26.29       54.47 (28.18)                                        
 13 Plummer, Tedric A   19 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.45      54.52        
                  25.90       54.52 (28.62)                                        
 14 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR                52.53      55.20        
                  26.15       55.20 (29.05)                                        
 15 Zielonka, Jan       16 NYCC-MR                56.60      55.46        
                  26.02       55.46 (29.44)                                        
 16 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR                55.84      55.95        
                  26.66       55.95 (29.29)                                        
 17 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR                56.69      57.12        
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)                                        
 18 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR                56.38      57.44        
                  27.64       57.44 (29.80)                                        
 19 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR                57.79      58.10        
                  28.25       58.10 (29.85)                                        
 20 Pecoraro, Nick A    15 TVSC-MR                57.17      58.11        
                  27.91       58.11 (30.20)                                        
 21 Rosenstein, Tommy   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.84      58.93        
                  28.23       58.93 (30.70)                                        
 22 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR                 58.76      59.15        
                  28.43       59.15 (30.72)                                        
 23 Shevchenko, Oleksa  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.78    1:00.38        
                  29.31     1:00.38 (31.07)                                        
 24 Flannery, Kevin T   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.10    1:01.35        
                  29.00     1:01.35 (32.35)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witzke, Christian   22 NYAC-MR              1:47.00    1:49.44        
                  25.62       53.16 (27.54)     1:21.27 (28.11)     1:49.44 (28.17)
  2 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR               1:50.39    1:50.84        
                  25.83       54.33 (28.50)     1:22.93 (28.60)     1:50.84 (27.91)
  3 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.87    1:53.29        
                  26.85       55.79 (28.94)     1:24.94 (29.15)     1:53.29 (28.35)
  4 Yamout, Nader       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:53.64        
                  25.71       54.32 (28.61)     1:24.18 (29.86)     1:53.64 (29.46)
  5 Foos, Craig R       32 NYAC-MR              1:53.49    1:53.95        
                  26.65       55.55 (28.90)     1:24.42 (28.87)     1:53.95 (29.53)
  6 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              1:55.97    1:55.10        
                  25.95       55.12 (29.17)     1:25.22 (30.10)     1:55.10 (29.88)
  7 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              1:53.93    1:55.32        
                  26.55       55.90 (29.35)     1:25.35 (29.45)     1:55.32 (29.97)
  8 Dutton, Matthew T   15 TVSC-MR              1:47.07    1:56.39        
                  25.69       54.62 (28.93)     1:24.93 (30.31)     1:56.39 (31.46)
  9 Braunreuther, Jose  23 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.42        
                  27.16       56.93 (29.77)     1:26.35 (29.42)     1:56.42 (30.07)
 10 Lin, Kevin          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.03    1:56.59        
                  27.38       57.29 (29.91)     1:27.35 (30.06)     1:56.59 (29.24)
 11 Lehrer, Shaun C     28 NYAC-MR              1:52.99    1:56.62        
                  26.41       54.83 (28.42)     1:24.77 (29.94)     1:56.62 (31.85)
 12 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.82    1:56.88        
                  27.12       56.49 (29.37)     1:26.04 (29.55)     1:56.88 (30.84)
 13 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.71    1:58.12        
                  27.02       56.78 (29.76)     1:27.41 (30.63)     1:58.12 (30.71)
 14 Hoffman, David J    15 TVSC-MR              1:58.71    1:58.24        
                  27.65       57.81 (30.16)     1:28.54 (30.73)     1:58.24 (29.70)
 15 Purdy, Evan S       15 TVSC-MR              1:59.55    1:58.92        
                  26.74       56.80 (30.06)     1:27.93 (31.13)     1:58.92 (30.99)
 16 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               1:53.69    1:59.51        
                  27.04       57.56 (30.52)     1:28.68 (31.12)     1:59.51 (30.83)
 17 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:59.77        
                  27.75       58.40 (30.65)     1:28.98 (30.58)     1:59.77 (30.79)
 18 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              1:56.86    2:00.20        
                  26.47       56.73 (30.26)     1:28.51 (31.78)     2:00.20 (31.69)
 19 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:59.95    2:00.24        
                  27.51       57.90 (30.39)     1:29.81 (31.91)     2:00.24 (30.43)
 20 Werner, Scott S     30 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.60        
                  27.45       57.32 (29.87)     1:28.75 (31.43)     2:00.60 (31.85)
 21 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:04.39    2:02.76        
                  28.58       59.53 (30.95)     1:31.43 (31.90)     2:02.76 (31.33)
 22 Forbes, Antrico M   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:03.23        
                  26.65       57.48 (30.83)     1:30.21 (32.73)     2:03.23 (33.02)
 23 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:01.61    2:04.55        
                  27.26       58.37 (31.11)     1:31.75 (33.38)     2:04.55 (32.80)
 23 Pecoraro, Nick A    15 TVSC-MR              2:03.55    2:04.55        
                  28.43     1:00.03 (31.60)     1:32.73 (32.70)     2:04.55 (31.82)
 25 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              2:08.21    2:04.92        
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)     1:31.97 (33.21)     2:04.92 (32.95)
 26 Lemma, Dane P       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.10    2:09.06        
                  29.18     1:02.46 (33.28)     1:36.18 (33.72)     2:09.06 (32.88)
 27 Rosenstein, Tommy   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.58    2:10.13        
                  28.97     1:02.72 (33.75)     1:37.74 (35.02)     2:10.13 (32.39)
 28 Plummer, Tedric A   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.52    2:10.64        
                  27.71     1:00.31 (32.60)     1:34.97 (34.66)     2:10.64 (35.67)
 29 Shevchenko, Oleksa  16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.45    2:14.24        
                  30.56     1:04.28 (33.72)     1:39.93 (35.65)     2:14.24 (34.31)
 30 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               2:12.31    2:15.64        
                  29.96     1:04.19 (34.23)     1:40.52 (36.33)     2:15.64 (35.12)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 54.45      55.79        
                  26.85       55.79 (28.94)                                        
  2 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR                 57.74      59.03        
                  28.43       59.03 (30.60)                                        
  3 Yamout, Nader       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:00.01        
                  28.63     1:00.01 (31.38)                                        
  4 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.58    1:00.18        
                  28.39     1:00.18 (31.79)                                        
  5 Harris, Gavin H     23 NYAC-MR                59.50    1:00.72        
                  29.29     1:00.72 (31.43)                                        
  6 Purdy, Evan S       15 TVSC-MR              1:02.13    1:00.99        
                  30.11     1:00.99 (30.88)                                        
  7 Hoffman, David J    15 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:01.53        
                  30.78     1:01.53 (30.75)                                        
  8 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.67    1:01.58        
                  30.12     1:01.58 (31.46)                                        
  9 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR              1:03.10    1:02.21        
                  30.23     1:02.21 (31.98)                                        
 10 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.36        
                  30.85     1:02.36 (31.51)                                        
 11 Forbes, Antrico M   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.78    1:02.61        
                  29.64     1:02.61 (32.97)                                        
 12 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              1:02.45    1:03.64        
                  30.23     1:03.64 (33.41)                                        
 13 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              1:04.74    1:04.70        
                  31.49     1:04.70 (33.21)                                        
 14 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              1:03.46    1:05.91        
                  32.13     1:05.91 (33.78)                                        
 15 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.51    1:08.73        
                  34.21     1:08.73 (34.52)                                        
 15 Pecoraro, Nick A    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.73        
                  33.07     1:08.73 (35.66)                                        
 17 Lemma, Dane P       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.10    1:09.78        
                  34.10     1:09.78 (35.68)                                        
 18 Plummer, Tedric A   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:10.62        
                  34.33     1:10.62 (36.29)                                        
 19 Rosenstein, Tommy   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.68    1:10.91        
                  34.54     1:10.91 (36.37)                                        
 20 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               1:09.81    1:11.31        
                  35.12     1:11.31 (36.19)                                        
 21 Shevchenko, Oleksa  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.34    1:17.08        
                  37.77     1:17.08 (39.31)                                        
 22 Flannery, Kevin T   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.10    1:22.66        
                  40.10     1:22.66 (42.56)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.28    2:03.12        
                  28.46       59.24 (30.78)     1:31.43 (32.19)     2:03.12 (31.69)
  2 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               2:00.85    2:03.25        
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:33.17 (31.52)     2:03.25 (30.08)
  3 Yamout, Nader       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.00    2:06.21        
                  29.96     1:02.26 (32.30)     1:34.63 (32.37)     2:06.21 (31.58)
  4 Gilroy, Liam J      30 NYAC-MR              2:07.50    2:06.62        
                  30.16     1:02.12 (31.96)     1:34.42 (32.30)     2:06.62 (32.20)
  5 Woodhead, Derek R   17 TVSC-MR              2:09.41    2:07.81        
                  29.72     1:01.44 (31.72)     1:34.57 (33.13)     2:07.81 (33.24)
  6 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:10.49    2:08.57        
                  29.52     1:01.13 (31.61)     1:35.00 (33.87)     2:08.57 (33.57)
  7 Purdy, Evan S       15 TVSC-MR              2:13.81    2:11.06        
                  31.41     1:04.42 (33.01)     1:38.07 (33.65)     2:11.06 (32.99)
  8 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.53    2:11.59        
                  32.21     1:05.68 (33.47)     1:39.38 (33.70)     2:11.59 (32.21)
  9 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR               2:08.58    2:11.65        
                  31.00     1:03.68 (32.68)     1:37.73 (34.05)     2:11.65 (33.92)
 10 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:14.09    2:11.99        
                  31.64     1:04.56 (32.92)     1:38.14 (33.58)     2:11.99 (33.85)
 11 Hoffman, David J    15 TVSC-MR              2:12.95    2:12.39        
                  31.50     1:04.93 (33.43)     1:38.98 (34.05)     2:12.39 (33.41)
 12 Woodhead, Bryan P   16 TVSC-MR              2:16.01    2:13.44        
                  31.88     1:05.77 (33.89)     1:39.50 (33.73)     2:13.44 (33.94)
 13 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR              2:14.50    2:17.60        
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)     1:41.44 (35.86)     2:17.60 (36.16)
 14 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:16.09    2:18.34        
                  32.57     1:07.54 (34.97)     1:43.10 (35.56)     2:18.34 (35.24)
 15 Harasym, Jimmy M    15 TVSC-MR              2:20.74    2:18.41        
                  33.25     1:08.30 (35.05)     1:43.47 (35.17)     2:18.41 (34.94)
 16 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.21    2:20.10        
                  33.66     1:09.07 (35.41)     1:45.31 (36.24)     2:20.10 (34.79)
 17 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              2:19.97    2:22.35        
                  32.64     1:08.47 (35.83)     1:45.24 (36.77)     2:22.35 (37.11)
 18 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               2:20.07    2:22.47        
                  34.04     1:10.34 (36.30)     1:46.91 (36.57)     2:22.47 (35.56)
 19 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR              2:26.90    2:26.22        
                  35.01     1:11.70 (36.69)     1:49.56 (37.86)     2:26.22 (36.66)
 20 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               2:31.57    2:30.13        
                  35.85     1:13.76 (37.91)     1:52.62 (38.86)     2:30.13 (37.51)
 21 Lemma, Dane P       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.10    2:34.47        
                  35.65     1:15.66 (40.01)     1:56.30 (40.64)     2:34.47 (38.17)
 22 Rosenstein, Tommy   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.82    2:36.66        
                  36.84     1:17.04 (40.20)     1:57.86 (40.82)     2:36.66 (38.80)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16    1:02.31        
                  29.25     1:02.31 (33.06)                                        
  2 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.95    1:09.10        
                  32.48     1:09.10 (36.62)                                        
  3 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              1:11.84    1:09.11        
                  33.20     1:09.11 (35.91)                                        
  4 Griffis, David F    25 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:09.24        
                  32.52     1:09.24 (36.72)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:10.28        
                  33.65     1:10.28 (36.63)                                        
  6 Zielonka, Jan       16 NYCC-MR              1:10.40    1:10.30        
                  32.99     1:10.30 (37.31)                                        
  7 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR               1:07.79    1:10.76        
                  33.18     1:10.76 (37.58)                                        
  8 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.46    1:11.36        
                  34.22     1:11.36 (37.14)                                        
  9 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR              1:13.15    1:11.68        
                  34.09     1:11.68 (37.59)                                        
 10 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              1:09.49    1:11.73        
                  33.70     1:11.73 (38.03)                                        
 11 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              1:13.76    1:13.45        
                  35.03     1:13.45 (38.42)                                        
 12 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               1:20.20    1:20.02        
                  37.22     1:20.02 (42.80)                                        
 13 Schattschneider, E  16 SMC-MR               1:18.40    1:20.04        
                  36.80     1:20.04 (43.24)                                        
 14 Hoffman, David J    15 TVSC-MR              1:19.53    1:20.59        
                  38.03     1:20.59 (42.56)                                        
 15 Lemma, Dane P       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:23.41        
                  38.55     1:23.41 (44.86)                                        
 16 Shchegolev, Daniel  15 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:24.98        
                  39.34     1:24.98 (45.64)                                        
 17 Flannery, Kevin T   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:25.11        
                  41.62     1:25.11 (43.49)                                        
 18 Swinney, Brian      15 SMC-MR               1:30.64    1:29.07        
                  41.44     1:29.07 (47.63)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott S     30 NYAC-MR              2:13.00    2:19.00        
                  31.45     1:06.62 (35.17)     1:43.14 (36.52)     2:19.00 (35.86)
  2 Weir, Paul S        24 NYAC-MR              2:16.00    2:21.53        
                  31.18     1:06.47 (35.29)     1:43.50 (37.03)     2:21.53 (38.03)
  3 Yamout, Nader       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:30.90        
                  33.55     1:11.48 (37.93)     1:51.36 (39.88)     2:30.90 (39.54)
  4 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:33.40        
                  35.20     1:14.33 (39.13)     1:53.99 (39.66)     2:33.40 (39.41)
  5 Zielonka, Jan       16 NYCC-MR              2:37.80    2:38.81        
                  33.92     1:13.21 (39.29)     1:55.34 (42.13)     2:38.81 (43.47)
  6 Flannery, Kevin T   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.38    2:58.26        
                  39.44     1:25.33 (45.89)     2:12.57 (47.24)     2:58.26 (45.69)
  7 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               3:01.69    3:03.68        
                  39.63     1:26.74 (47.11)     2:16.35 (49.61)     3:03.68 (47.33)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sioui, Adam C       27 NYAC-MR                53.00      52.38        
                  24.43       52.38 (27.95)                                        
  2 Zee, Mike J         24 NYAC-MR                55.01      53.74        
                  25.17       53.74 (28.57)                                        
  3 Cole, John B        27 NYAC-MR                53.00      54.25        
                  25.64       54.25 (28.61)                                        
  4 Witzke, Christian   22 NYAC-MR                54.50      54.53        
                  25.56       54.53 (28.97)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Derek R   17 TVSC-MR                54.90      55.12        
                  25.88       55.12 (29.24)                                        
  6 Dutton, Matthew T   15 TVSC-MR                52.33      55.72        
                  25.93       55.72 (29.79)                                        
  7 Howell, Matthew P   24 NYAC-MR                56.00      56.38        
                  26.24       56.38 (30.14)                                        
  8 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR              55.96      57.14        
                  26.72       57.14 (30.42)                                        
  9 Dellagala, Michael  32 NYAC-MR                59.50      57.35        
                  27.45       57.35 (29.90)                                        
 10 Yamout, Nader       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      58.17        
                  27.86       58.17 (30.31)                                        
 11 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR                 57.89      58.34        
                  27.08       58.34 (31.26)                                        
 12 Lin, Kevin          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.43      59.20        
                  28.24       59.20 (30.96)                                        
 13 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.81    1:00.08        
                  28.52     1:00.08 (31.56)                                        
 14 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.05    1:00.52        
                  28.02     1:00.52 (32.50)                                        
 15 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.12    1:00.76        
                  29.92     1:00.76 (30.84)                                        
 16 Muller, Thomas Mul  15 TVSC-MR                59.30    1:01.25        
                  28.88     1:01.25 (32.37)                                        
 17 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               1:00.55    1:01.50        
                  28.59     1:01.50 (32.91)                                        
 18 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 57.50    1:01.55        
                  28.59     1:01.55 (32.96)                                        
 19 Sciarrotto, Brenda  17 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:01.88        
                  28.88     1:01.88 (33.00)                                        
 20 Doughtery, Ryan C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.80    1:01.95        
                  29.20     1:01.95 (32.75)                                        
 21 Plummer, Tedric A   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:03.13        
                  30.31     1:03.13 (32.82)                                        
 22 Shevchenko, Oleksa  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.89    1:07.04        
                  31.28     1:07.04 (35.76)                                        
 23 Shchegolev, Daniel  15 WAC-MR               1:19.02    1:12.34        
                  32.02     1:12.34 (40.32)                                        
 24 Schattschneider, E  16 SMC-MR               1:15.08    1:12.71        
                  32.90     1:12.71 (39.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   15 TVSC-MR              2:01.33    2:06.51        
                  28.99     1:01.79 (32.80)     1:34.81 (33.02)     2:06.51 (31.70)
  2 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:08.76    2:08.38        
                  28.63     1:01.29 (32.66)     1:34.68 (33.39)     2:08.38 (33.70)
  3 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:09.03        
                  29.58     1:02.22 (32.64)     1:35.50 (33.28)     2:09.03 (33.53)
  4 Lin, Kevin          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.54    2:10.44        
                  29.55     1:02.92 (33.37)     1:36.99 (34.07)     2:10.44 (33.45)
  5 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.67    2:13.98        
                  30.49     1:04.40 (33.91)     1:39.00 (34.60)     2:13.98 (34.98)
  6 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:08.02    2:14.22        
                  29.47     1:03.15 (33.68)     1:38.04 (34.89)     2:14.22 (36.18)
  7 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               2:16.29    2:20.29        
                  30.41     1:05.93 (35.52)     1:43.09 (37.16)     2:20.29 (37.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Paul S        24 NYAC-MR              2:04.00    2:01.52        
                  26.06       58.12 (32.06)     1:32.72 (34.60)     2:01.52 (28.80)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   15 TVSC-MR              2:02.47    2:05.88        
                  26.03       58.20 (32.17)     1:37.12 (38.92)     2:05.88 (28.76)
  3 Yamout, Nader       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.00    2:06.29        
                  27.27       59.98 (32.71)     1:37.50 (37.52)     2:06.29 (28.79)
  4 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:07.04        
                  28.38     1:01.83 (33.45)     1:37.21 (35.38)     2:07.04 (29.83)
  5 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR               2:06.60    2:08.61        
                  27.35     1:01.55 (34.20)     1:40.72 (39.17)     2:08.61 (27.89)
  6 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              2:11.69    2:08.73        
                  27.61       59.54 (31.93)     1:39.18 (39.64)     2:08.73 (29.55)
  7 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               2:08.89    2:09.06        
                  27.98     1:00.09 (32.11)     1:41.50 (41.41)     2:09.06 (27.56)
  8 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.23    2:09.15        
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)     1:39.56 (38.94)     2:09.15 (29.59)
  9 Krna, Andrew B      26 NYAC-MR              2:05.00    2:10.47        
                  26.02       58.00 (31.98)     1:39.42 (41.42)     2:10.47 (31.05)
 10 Woodhead, Bryan P   16 TVSC-MR              2:11.14    2:11.55        
                  27.39     1:01.49 (34.10)     1:41.20 (39.71)     2:11.55 (30.35)
 11 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.82    2:13.13        
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)     1:41.73 (41.72)     2:13.13 (31.40)
 12 Doughtery, Ryan C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.41    2:13.56        
                  28.79     1:02.88 (34.09)     1:43.89 (41.01)     2:13.56 (29.67)
 13 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.30    2:13.76        
                  28.99     1:05.15 (36.16)     1:45.34 (40.19)     2:13.76 (28.42)
 14 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              2:11.76    2:14.74        
                  27.83     1:02.99 (35.16)     1:45.50 (42.51)     2:14.74 (29.24)
 15 Purdy, Evan S       15 TVSC-MR              2:13.33    2:16.88        
                  29.08     1:02.66 (33.58)     1:46.37 (43.71)     2:16.88 (30.51)
 16 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:16.27    2:17.38        
                  27.31     1:02.28 (34.97)     1:45.68 (43.40)     2:17.38 (31.70)
 17 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               2:15.75    2:18.22        
                  29.52     1:05.54 (36.02)     1:48.87 (43.33)     2:18.22 (29.35)
 18 Orlando, Michael A  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.59    2:18.73        
                  29.53     1:06.08 (36.55)     1:45.88 (39.80)     2:18.73 (32.85)
 19 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.45    2:19.21        
                  31.10     1:05.89 (34.79)     1:49.21 (43.32)     2:19.21 (30.00)
 20 Muller, Thomas Mul  15 TVSC-MR              2:19.60    2:19.80        
                  29.39     1:06.13 (36.74)     1:48.15 (42.02)     2:19.80 (31.65)
 21 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:18.33    2:20.13        
                  30.91     1:05.75 (34.84)     1:49.45 (43.70)     2:20.13 (30.68)
 22 Harasym, Jimmy M    15 TVSC-MR              2:22.23    2:20.68        
                  30.95     1:05.75 (34.80)     1:48.65 (42.90)     2:20.68 (32.03)
 23 Zielonka, Jan       16 NYCC-MR              2:23.49    2:21.10        
                  31.32     1:08.45 (37.13)     1:47.88 (39.43)     2:21.10 (33.22)
 24 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:24.36    2:22.35        
                  32.99     1:06.38 (33.39)     1:52.24 (45.86)     2:22.35 (30.11)
 25 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR              2:22.81    2:24.59        
                  30.45     1:04.90 (34.45)     1:48.61 (43.71)     2:24.59 (35.98)
 26 Plummer, Tedric A   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.06    2:26.92        
                  28.31     1:07.49 (39.18)     1:51.27 (43.78)     2:26.92 (35.65)
 27 Lemma, Dane P       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.10    2:29.93        
                  32.19     1:12.19 (40.00)     1:57.91 (45.72)     2:29.93 (32.02)
 28 Rosenstein, Tommy   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.88    2:30.11        
                  31.83     1:11.09 (39.26)     1:58.49 (47.40)     2:30.11 (31.62)
 29 Shevchenko, Oleksa  16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:46.08    2:30.99        
                  30.31     1:11.82 (41.51)     1:56.26 (44.44)     2:30.99 (34.73)
 30 Schattschneider, E  16 SMC-MR               2:33.57    2:33.95        
                  32.97     1:11.12 (38.15)     1:57.77 (46.65)     2:33.95 (36.18)
 31 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               2:39.44    2:36.93        
 32 Flannery, Kevin T   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.55    2:43.55        
                  34.09     1:19.49 (45.40)     2:06.66 (47.17)     2:43.55 (36.89)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.01    4:28.27        
                  28.82     1:01.07 (32.25)     1:34.82 (33.75)     2:09.16 (34.34)
        2:48.04 (38.88)     3:27.55 (39.51)     3:58.39 (30.84)     4:28.27 (29.88)
  2 Yamout, Nader       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:25.33    4:29.70        
                  27.47       58.85 (31.38)     1:33.22 (34.37)     2:08.19 (34.97)
        2:48.51 (40.32)     3:29.30 (40.79)     3:59.82 (30.52)     4:29.70 (29.88)
  3 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.42    4:39.76        
                  30.41     1:05.56 (35.15)     1:42.46 (36.90)     2:18.95 (36.49)
        2:57.62 (38.67)     3:35.69 (38.07)     4:08.87 (33.18)     4:39.76 (30.89)
  4 Yeo, Maxwell Z      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:41.31    4:40.96        
                  30.28     1:05.27 (34.99)     1:42.16 (36.89)     2:17.76 (35.60)
        2:58.06 (40.30)     3:38.92 (40.86)     4:10.51 (31.59)     4:40.96 (30.45)
  5 Klinovsky, Jan      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.01    4:46.83        
                  28.83     1:01.54 (32.71)     1:39.41 (37.87)     2:16.73 (37.32)
        3:02.08 (45.35)     3:45.83 (43.75)     4:16.56 (30.73)     4:46.83 (30.27)
  6 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              4:38.59    4:48.14        
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)     1:42.70 (39.39)     2:21.27 (38.57)
        3:03.38 (42.11)     3:45.42 (42.04)     4:17.47 (32.05)     4:48.14 (30.67)
  7 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              5:04.14    4:58.04        
                  31.52     1:09.45 (37.93)     1:46.60 (37.15)     2:22.76 (36.16)
        3:08.61 (45.85)     3:53.44 (44.83)     4:26.70 (33.26)     4:58.04 (31.34)
  8 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.11    5:08.05        
                  31.99     1:11.97 (39.98)     1:52.41 (40.44)     2:31.99 (39.58)
        3:16.98 (44.99)     4:01.42 (44.44)     4:35.53 (34.11)     5:08.05 (32.52)
  9 Rosenstein, Tommy   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.38    5:15.50        
                  31.57     1:10.76 (39.19)     1:50.89 (40.13)     2:30.37 (39.48)
        3:17.13 (46.76)     4:04.23 (47.10)     4:39.48 (35.25)     5:15.50 (36.02)
 10 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.93    5:22.41        
                  33.44     1:11.67 (38.23)     1:54.60 (42.93)     2:37.39 (42.79)
        3:24.79 (47.40)     4:10.77 (45.98)     4:47.47 (36.70)     5:22.41 (34.94)
 11 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.20    5:36.59        
                  34.11     1:17.52 (43.41)     1:58.63 (41.11)     2:41.53 (42.90)
        3:31.85 (50.32)     4:20.15 (48.30)     4:57.18 (37.03)     5:36.59 (39.41)
 12 Goldberg, Alexande  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    5:38.12        
                  32.50     1:11.78 (39.28)     1:55.18 (43.40)     2:38.50 (43.32)
        3:26.93 (48.43)     4:18.48 (51.55)     4:58.81 (40.33)     5:38.12 (39.31)
 13 Plummer, Tedric A   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.06    5:40.65        
                  29.47     1:04.60 (35.13)     1:47.55 (42.95)     2:32.14 (44.59)
        3:23.99 (51.85)     4:17.99 (54.00)     4:59.20 (41.21)     5:40.65 (41.45)
 14 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              6:25.98    5:41.06        
                  35.11     1:16.11 (41.00)     1:58.46 (42.35)     2:42.93 (44.47)
        3:32.39 (49.46)     4:25.12 (52.73)     5:03.64 (38.52)     5:41.06 (37.42)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sammy I    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.54    5:01.65        
                  27.95       58.11 (30.16)     1:28.57 (30.46)     1:59.37 (30.80)
        2:29.23 (29.86)     3:00.00 (30.77)     3:30.76 (30.76)     4:01.77 (31.01)
        4:32.54 (30.77)     5:01.65 (29.11)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T   15 TVSC-MR              4:49.21    5:05.71        
                  27.88       58.90 (31.02)     1:30.15 (31.25)     2:01.28 (31.13)
        2:33.19 (31.91)     3:03.84 (30.65)     3:34.70 (30.86)     4:05.45 (30.75)
        4:36.00 (30.55)     5:05.71 (29.71)                                        
  3 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               4:47.67    5:08.69        
                  28.01       59.15 (31.14)     1:29.55 (30.40)     2:01.44 (31.89)
        2:33.31 (31.87)     3:04.56 (31.25)     3:35.76 (31.20)     4:07.60 (31.84)
        4:39.08 (31.48)     5:08.69 (29.61)                                        
  4 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR              5:04.26    5:11.25        
                  27.99       58.86 (30.87)     1:29.85 (30.99)     2:01.43 (31.58)
        2:32.54 (31.11)     3:03.81 (31.27)     3:35.48 (31.67)     4:08.23 (32.75)
        4:39.89 (31.66)     5:11.25 (31.36)                                        
  5 Brower, Matthew C   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:09.41    5:15.12        
                  28.36       59.24 (30.88)     1:31.39 (32.15)     2:03.51 (32.12)
        2:35.08 (31.57)     3:07.95 (32.87)     3:39.44 (31.49)     4:10.90 (31.46)
        4:44.14 (33.24)     5:15.12 (30.98)                                        
  6 Mullen, Michael A   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:20.29    5:16.23        
                  28.09       58.86 (30.77)     1:30.40 (31.54)     2:02.78 (32.38)
        2:35.23 (32.45)     3:07.54 (32.31)     3:40.05 (32.51)     4:12.74 (32.69)
        4:45.44 (32.70)     5:16.23 (30.79)                                        
  7 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR               5:49.34    5:57.99        
                  31.96     1:07.30 (35.34)     1:44.53 (37.23)     2:21.47 (36.94)
        2:58.18 (36.71)     3:35.07 (36.89)     4:11.32 (36.25)     4:47.97 (36.65)
        5:23.58 (35.61)     5:57.99 (34.41)                                        
  8 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR               5:56.99    6:00.59        
                  32.71     1:08.72 (36.01)     1:46.22 (37.50)     2:22.88 (36.66)
        2:59.67 (36.79)     3:36.56 (36.89)     4:13.06 (36.50)     4:49.50 (36.44)
        5:25.72 (36.22)     6:00.59 (34.87)                                        
  9 Lemma, Dane P       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:10.10    6:04.63        
                  33.00     1:10.21 (37.21)     1:47.78 (37.57)     2:25.77 (37.99)
        3:04.18 (38.41)     3:42.04 (37.86)     4:20.91 (38.87)     4:59.38 (38.47)
        5:35.01 (35.63)     6:04.63 (29.62)                                        
 10 Ruvkun, Andrew H    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:50.15    6:23.24        
                  32.90     1:10.09 (37.19)     1:48.63 (38.54)     2:27.69 (39.06)
        3:06.46 (38.77)     3:46.34 (39.88)     4:26.37 (40.03)     5:07.16 (40.79)
        5:45.40 (38.24)     6:23.24 (37.84)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:05.35   17:09.78        
                  27.58       57.45 (29.87)     1:27.65 (30.20)     1:57.93 (30.28)
        2:28.54 (30.61)     2:59.53 (30.99)     3:30.81 (31.28)     4:02.01 (31.20)
        4:33.09 (31.08)     5:04.32 (31.23)     5:35.47 (31.15)     6:06.92 (31.45)
        6:38.44 (31.52)     7:09.77 (31.33)     7:41.12 (31.35)     8:12.81 (31.69)
        8:44.22 (31.41)     9:15.71 (31.49)     9:47.27 (31.56)    10:18.99 (31.72)
       10:50.82 (31.83)    11:22.88 (32.06)    11:54.68 (31.80)    12:26.48 (31.80)
       12:58.26 (31.78)    13:29.73 (31.47)    14:01.57 (31.84)    14:33.43 (31.86)
       15:05.31 (31.88)    15:36.69 (31.38)    16:08.61 (31.92)    16:40.27 (31.66)
       17:09.78 (29.51)
  2 Kunze, Ian M        16 NYCC-MR             17:18.92   17:17.26        
                  28.39       59.68 (31.29)     1:31.32 (31.64)     2:02.72 (31.40)
        2:33.88 (31.16)     3:06.18 (32.30)     3:37.75 (31.57)     4:09.53 (31.78)
        4:41.36 (31.83)     5:13.21 (31.85)     5:45.18 (31.97)     6:16.90 (31.72)
        6:48.51 (31.61)     7:20.24 (31.73)     7:51.41 (31.17)     8:22.90 (31.49)
        8:54.17 (31.27)     9:25.45 (31.28)     9:56.39 (30.94)    10:27.36 (30.97)
       10:58.59 (31.23)    11:30.32 (31.73)    12:02.16 (31.84)    12:33.47 (31.31)
       13:05.02 (31.55)    13:36.36 (31.34)    14:08.46 (32.10)    14:40.14 (31.68)
       15:11.81 (31.67)    15:43.33 (31.52)    16:15.01 (31.68)    16:46.66 (31.65)
       17:17.26 (30.60)
  3 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR              16:33.37   17:18.21        
                  27.91       59.23 (31.32)     1:30.97 (31.74)     2:02.48 (31.51)
        2:33.02 (30.54)     3:04.30 (31.28)     3:35.93 (31.63)     4:08.06 (32.13)
        4:39.94 (31.88)     5:11.99 (32.05)     5:43.88 (31.89)     6:15.59 (31.71)
        6:47.18 (31.59)     7:18.95 (31.77)     7:50.61 (31.66)     8:22.04 (31.43)
        8:54.33 (32.29)     9:25.91 (31.58)     9:58.81 (32.90)    10:29.67 (30.86)
       11:02.10 (32.43)    11:33.56 (31.46)    12:05.93 (32.37)    12:37.75 (31.82)
       13:09.81 (32.06)    13:40.73 (30.92)    14:12.14 (31.41)    14:44.39 (32.25)
       15:15.98 (31.59)    15:48.09 (32.11)    16:19.12 (31.03)    16:49.33 (30.21)
       17:18.21 (28.88)
  4 Sweeney, PJ         17 WAC-MR              16:39.82   17:18.80        
                  27.97       59.22 (31.25)     1:31.21 (31.99)     2:02.83 (31.62)
        2:34.07 (31.24)     3:05.63 (31.56)     3:37.36 (31.73)     4:09.17 (31.81)
        4:40.97 (31.80)     5:12.61 (31.64)     5:44.19 (31.58)     6:15.21 (31.02)
        6:46.78 (31.57)     7:18.17 (31.39)     7:49.90 (31.73)     8:21.75 (31.85)
        8:53.51 (31.76)     9:25.31 (31.80)     9:57.22 (31.91)    10:29.30 (32.08)
       11:01.26 (31.96)    11:33.30 (32.04)    12:05.41 (32.11)    12:37.23 (31.82)
       13:09.15 (31.92)    13:40.65 (31.50)    14:12.51 (31.86)    14:44.31 (31.80)
       15:15.88 (31.57)    15:47.74 (31.86)    16:18.66 (30.92)    16:49.79 (31.13)
       17:18.80 (29.01)
  5 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR              17:06.75   17:37.72        
                  28.49     1:00.79 (32.30)     1:33.74 (32.95)     2:06.80 (33.06)
        2:39.28 (32.48)     3:12.02 (32.74)     3:44.91 (32.89)     4:17.58 (32.67)
        4:50.25 (32.67)     5:23.31 (33.06)     5:55.35 (32.04)     6:27.64 (32.29)
        6:59.90 (32.26)     7:31.88 (31.98)     8:04.09 (32.21)     8:36.56 (32.47)
        9:08.47 (31.91)     9:40.53 (32.06)    10:13.22 (32.69)    10:46.11 (32.89)
       11:18.21 (32.10)    11:50.12 (31.91)    12:22.80 (32.68)    12:54.92 (32.12)
       13:26.53 (31.61)    13:58.41 (31.88)    14:30.56 (32.15)    15:02.69 (32.13)
       15:34.30 (31.61)    16:05.84 (31.54)    16:38.02 (32.18)    17:08.96 (30.94)
       17:37.72 (28.76)
  6 Smit, Michael W     24 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:30.00   17:37.97        
                  28.35     1:00.51 (32.16)     1:33.49 (32.98)     2:06.23 (32.74)
        2:38.98 (32.75)     3:11.78 (32.80)     3:44.47 (32.69)     4:17.13 (32.66)
        4:50.05 (32.92)     5:23.00 (32.95)     5:55.44 (32.44)     6:27.90 (32.46)
        7:00.36 (32.46)     7:32.71 (32.35)     8:05.30 (32.59)     8:37.80 (32.50)
        9:10.29 (32.49)     9:42.57 (32.28)    10:14.76 (32.19)    10:47.05 (32.29)
       11:18.92 (31.87)    11:51.15 (32.23)    12:23.46 (32.31)    12:55.50 (32.04)
       13:27.80 (32.30)    13:59.88 (32.08)    14:32.05 (32.17)    15:04.22 (32.17)
       15:35.99 (31.77)    16:07.55 (31.56)    16:39.30 (31.75)    17:10.37 (31.07)
       17:37.97 (27.60)
  7 Koenigsberger, Ste  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:29.33   17:40.58        
                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)     1:31.00 (31.97)     2:03.12 (32.12)
        2:35.47 (32.35)     3:07.56 (32.09)     3:39.49 (31.93)     4:11.66 (32.17)
        4:44.20 (32.54)     5:16.49 (32.29)     5:48.90 (32.41)     6:21.28 (32.38)
        6:53.94 (32.66)     7:26.79 (32.85)     7:59.01 (32.22)     8:31.53 (32.52)
        9:03.86 (32.33)     9:36.11 (32.25)    10:08.76 (32.65)    10:41.02 (32.26)
       11:13.16 (32.14)    11:45.82 (32.66)    12:18.20 (32.38)    12:50.88 (32.68)
       13:23.02 (32.14)    13:55.36 (32.34)    14:27.82 (32.46)    15:00.49 (32.67)
       15:33.16 (32.67)    16:05.98 (32.82)    16:38.22 (32.24)    17:10.37 (32.15)
       17:40.58 (30.21)
  8 Klinovsky, Jan      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:08.42   17:53.14        
                  28.64       59.34 (30.70)     1:31.61 (32.27)     2:04.36 (32.75)
        2:36.71 (32.35)     3:09.16 (32.45)     3:41.54 (32.38)     4:14.40 (32.86)
        4:47.04 (32.64)     5:19.89 (32.85)     5:52.68 (32.79)     6:25.97 (33.29)
        6:58.76 (32.79)     7:31.97 (33.21)     8:04.06 (32.09)     8:36.83 (32.77)
        9:10.04 (33.21)     9:43.20 (33.16)    10:16.49 (33.29)    10:48.53 (32.04)
       11:20.27 (31.74)    11:52.89 (32.62)    12:25.90 (33.01)    12:58.70 (32.80)
       13:31.81 (33.11)    14:04.18 (32.37)    14:36.84 (32.66)    15:10.32 (33.48)
       15:44.32 (34.00)    16:17.72 (33.40)    16:50.10 (32.38)    17:23.04 (32.94)
       17:53.14 (30.10)
  9 Yeo, Maxwell Z      14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:07.30   18:24.78        
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)     1:34.54 (33.09)     2:08.36 (33.82)
        2:42.02 (33.66)     3:15.62 (33.60)     3:49.57 (33.95)     4:23.10 (33.53)
        4:57.10 (34.00)     5:30.53 (33.43)     6:04.63 (34.10)     6:37.92 (33.29)
        7:11.63 (33.71)     7:46.22 (34.59)     8:20.69 (34.47)     8:54.79 (34.10)
        9:27.96 (33.17)    10:00.67 (32.71)    10:34.65 (33.98)    11:09.05 (34.40)
       11:42.88 (33.83)    12:16.69 (33.81)    12:51.01 (34.32)    13:24.79 (33.78)
       13:58.70 (33.91)    14:32.21 (33.51)    15:05.65 (33.44)    15:39.49 (33.84)
       16:13.39 (33.90)    16:46.76 (33.37)    17:19.81 (33.05)    17:52.55 (32.74)
       18:24.78 (32.23)
 10 Sperandio, Alec     13 WAC-MR              20:00.00   18:28.63        
                  30.60     1:03.97 (33.37)     1:38.01 (34.04)     2:12.14 (34.13)
        2:46.14 (34.00)     3:20.41 (34.27)     3:55.30 (34.89)     4:29.07 (33.77)
        5:03.22 (34.15)     5:37.44 (34.22)     6:11.71 (34.27)     6:45.72 (34.01)
        7:19.08 (33.36)     7:53.14 (34.06)     8:26.49 (33.35)     9:00.71 (34.22)
        9:34.86 (34.15)    10:08.59 (33.73)    10:42.56 (33.97)    11:16.34 (33.78)
       11:50.89 (34.55)    12:25.31 (34.42)    12:58.63 (33.32)    13:32.86 (34.23)
       14:06.20 (33.34)    14:40.25 (34.05)    15:12.98 (32.73)    15:46.49 (33.51)
       16:20.18 (33.69)    16:53.63 (33.45)    17:26.08 (32.45)    17:58.30 (32.22)
       18:28.63 (30.33)
 11 Ogisu, Kent         15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:19.15   18:30.50        
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:33.65 (32.84)     2:06.52 (32.87)
        2:40.23 (33.71)     3:14.09 (33.86)     3:47.67 (33.58)     4:21.84 (34.17)
        4:56.19 (34.35)     5:29.95 (33.76)     6:04.48 (34.53)     6:38.98 (34.50)
        7:13.35 (34.37)     7:48.08 (34.73)     8:22.29 (34.21)     8:56.75 (34.46)
        9:31.56 (34.81)    10:05.99 (34.43)    10:40.72 (34.73)    11:15.24 (34.52)
       11:48.74 (33.50)    12:22.99 (34.25)    12:56.91 (33.92)    13:30.41 (33.50)
       14:03.81 (33.40)    14:37.03 (33.22)    15:10.68 (33.65)    15:44.02 (33.34)
       16:17.92 (33.90)    16:51.15 (33.23)    17:24.93 (33.78)    17:58.23 (33.30)
       18:30.50 (32.27)
 12 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR             18:48.14   18:38.52        
                  28.43     1:00.79 (32.36)     1:33.66 (32.87)     2:06.37 (32.71)
        2:39.71 (33.34)     3:13.08 (33.37)     3:46.57 (33.49)     4:19.82 (33.25)
        4:54.11 (34.29)     5:28.20 (34.09)     6:02.50 (34.30)     6:36.74 (34.24)
        7:11.08 (34.34)     7:45.53 (34.45)     8:20.10 (34.57)     8:54.46 (34.36)
        9:28.43 (33.97)    10:03.28 (34.85)    10:37.53 (34.25)    11:12.26 (34.73)
       11:46.16 (33.90)    12:20.88 (34.72)    12:55.19 (34.31)    13:29.44 (34.25)
       14:04.08 (34.64)    14:38.08 (34.00)    15:12.82 (34.74)    15:47.95 (35.13)
       16:22.38 (34.43)    16:57.09 (34.71)    17:32.03 (34.94)    18:06.11 (34.08)
       18:38.52 (32.41)
 13 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR             19:09.34   18:43.86        
                  29.17     1:02.05 (32.88)     1:35.52 (33.47)     2:09.18 (33.66)
        2:43.09 (33.91)     3:16.63 (33.54)     3:50.53 (33.90)     4:24.65 (34.12)
        4:58.94 (34.29)     5:33.12 (34.18)     6:07.39 (34.27)     6:41.64 (34.25)
        7:16.25 (34.61)     7:50.60 (34.35)     8:25.34 (34.74)     8:59.88 (34.54)
        9:34.36 (34.48)    10:08.56 (34.20)    10:43.10 (34.54)    11:17.69 (34.59)
       11:52.05 (34.36)    12:26.43 (34.38)    13:01.00 (34.57)    13:35.60 (34.60)
       14:10.26 (34.66)    14:44.91 (34.65)    15:19.38 (34.47)    15:54.21 (34.83)
       16:28.41 (34.20)    17:02.85 (34.44)    17:36.90 (34.05)    18:10.96 (34.06)
       18:43.86 (32.90)
 14 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR             18:54.02   19:09.46        
                  29.99     1:02.97 (32.98)     1:36.87 (33.90)     2:10.27 (33.40)
        2:44.11 (33.84)     3:18.64 (34.53)     3:52.97 (34.33)     4:27.51 (34.54)
        5:01.80 (34.29)     5:35.79 (33.99)     6:10.27 (34.48)     6:45.27 (35.00)
        7:19.97 (34.70)     7:54.92 (34.95)     8:29.87 (34.95)     9:04.55 (34.68)
        9:41.07 (36.52)    10:15.98 (34.91)    10:52.28 (36.30)    11:27.49 (35.21)
       12:03.39 (35.90)    12:39.02 (35.63)    13:14.82 (35.80)    13:50.42 (35.60)
       14:25.80 (35.38)    15:00.20 (34.40)    15:35.65 (35.45)    16:11.96 (36.31)
       16:47.89 (35.93)    17:23.89 (36.00)    17:58.92 (35.03)    18:34.33 (35.41)
       19:09.46 (35.13)
 15 Reece, Chen I       14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:30.34   19:31.79        
                  30.85     1:04.71 (33.86)     1:39.30 (34.59)     2:14.04 (34.74)
        2:48.66 (34.62)     3:23.18 (34.52)     3:57.25 (34.07)     4:32.56 (35.31)
        5:08.95 (36.39)     5:45.38 (36.43)     6:21.80 (36.42)     6:58.29 (36.49)
        7:34.23 (35.94)     8:09.90 (35.67)     8:46.95 (37.05)     9:23.19 (36.24)
        9:59.39 (36.20)    10:35.00 (35.61)    11:10.78 (35.78)    11:47.05 (36.27)
       12:23.69 (36.64)    12:59.07 (35.38)    13:33.75 (34.68)    14:08.16 (34.41)
       14:45.26 (37.10)    15:22.30 (37.04)    15:59.09 (36.79)    16:35.68 (36.59)
       17:12.12 (36.44)    17:48.09 (35.97)    18:23.28 (35.19)    18:58.28 (35.00)
       19:31.79 (33.51)
 16 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR              20:00.00   19:49.27        
                  30.93     1:06.49 (35.56)     1:42.65 (36.16)     2:19.09 (36.44)
        2:55.45 (36.36)     3:32.39 (36.94)     4:09.20 (36.81)     4:45.93 (36.73)
        5:22.16 (36.23)     5:58.31 (36.15)     6:34.51 (36.20)     7:10.78 (36.27)
        7:47.40 (36.62)     8:24.08 (36.68)     9:00.40 (36.32)     9:36.73 (36.33)
       10:13.26 (36.53)    10:49.66 (36.40)    11:26.22 (36.56)    12:02.25 (36.03)
       12:38.84 (36.59)    13:15.04 (36.20)    13:50.37 (35.33)    14:26.37 (36.00)
       15:02.45 (36.08)    15:38.41 (35.96)    16:14.19 (35.78)    16:50.76 (36.57)
       17:26.78 (36.02)    18:03.05 (36.27)    18:39.30 (36.25)    19:14.93 (35.63)
       19:49.27 (34.34)
 17 Diamond, Zachary    13 WAC-MR                    NT   19:50.43        
                  31.87     1:07.89 (36.02)     1:44.23 (36.34)     2:21.39 (37.16)
        2:58.81 (37.42)     3:35.34 (36.53)     4:11.80 (36.46)     4:48.64 (36.84)
        5:25.73 (37.09)     6:02.46 (36.73)     6:38.65 (36.19)     7:15.28 (36.63)
        7:51.54 (36.26)     8:28.11 (36.57)     9:04.84 (36.73)     9:41.20 (36.36)
       10:17.48 (36.28)    10:53.45 (35.97)    11:29.55 (36.10)    12:05.58 (36.03)
       12:41.24 (35.66)    13:17.14 (35.90)    13:53.32 (36.18)    14:29.42 (36.10)
       15:05.08 (35.66)    15:40.20 (35.12)    16:15.91 (35.71)    16:51.71 (35.80)
       17:27.43 (35.72)    18:03.33 (35.90)    18:39.96 (36.63)    19:16.22 (36.26)
       19:50.43 (34.21)
 18 Rosenstein, Tommy   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:25.25   20:16.52        
                  29.86     1:04.30 (34.44)     1:38.26 (33.96)     2:13.63 (35.37)
        2:49.78 (36.15)     3:25.95 (36.17)     4:02.72 (36.77)     4:40.22 (37.50)
        5:18.16 (37.94)     5:55.13 (36.97)     6:31.99 (36.86)     7:10.09 (38.10)
        7:48.29 (38.20)     8:24.72 (36.43)     9:00.76 (36.04)     9:37.14 (36.38)
       10:14.07 (36.93)    10:51.42 (37.35)    11:28.34 (36.92)    12:05.54 (37.20)
       12:43.59 (38.05)    13:21.61 (38.02)    13:59.84 (38.23)    14:37.43 (37.59)
       15:16.36 (38.93)    15:54.46 (38.10)    16:32.93 (38.47)    17:11.71 (38.78)
       17:50.44 (38.73)    18:29.29 (38.85)    19:06.91 (37.62)    19:41.84 (34.93)
       20:16.52 (34.68)
 19 Tam, Gregory        13 WAC-MR              20:00.00   20:36.38        
                  31.24     1:07.23 (35.99)     1:44.15 (36.92)     2:21.26 (37.11)
        2:58.64 (37.38)     3:35.63 (36.99)     4:12.74 (37.11)     4:49.95 (37.21)
        5:27.67 (37.72)     6:04.66 (36.99)     6:41.94 (37.28)     7:19.59 (37.65)
        7:56.71 (37.12)     8:33.43 (36.72)     9:10.69 (37.26)     9:49.31 (38.62)
       10:26.80 (37.49)    11:03.75 (36.95)    11:41.66 (37.91)    12:19.40 (37.74)
       12:57.75 (38.35)    13:35.56 (37.81)    14:12.69 (37.13)    14:51.32 (38.63)
       15:30.29 (38.97)    16:09.01 (38.72)    16:47.82 (38.81)    17:27.95 (40.13)
       18:06.28 (38.33)    18:44.45 (38.17)    19:23.08 (38.63)    20:00.23 (37.15)
       20:36.38 (36.15)
 20 Perez-Lopez, Gabri  13 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:57.59   20:52.33        
                  31.31     1:07.46 (36.15)     1:44.55 (37.09)     2:22.09 (37.54)
        2:59.90 (37.81)     3:37.21 (37.31)     4:14.77 (37.56)     4:51.44 (36.67)
        5:29.55 (38.11)     6:07.95 (38.40)     6:46.00 (38.05)     7:24.67 (38.67)
        8:03.12 (38.45)     8:41.77 (38.65)     9:21.01 (39.24)     9:59.63 (38.62)
       10:38.78 (39.15)    11:18.22 (39.44)    11:57.29 (39.07)    12:35.97 (38.68)
       13:13.90 (37.93)    13:51.63 (37.73)    14:30.04 (38.41)    15:09.30 (39.26)
       15:48.66 (39.36)    16:26.93 (38.27)    17:06.28 (39.35)    17:45.02 (38.74)
       18:23.75 (38.73)    19:01.33 (37.58)    19:40.61 (39.28)    20:17.55 (36.94)
       20:52.33 (34.78)
 21 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   22:19.78   21:42.23        
                  31.82     1:07.82 (36.00)     1:46.00 (38.18)     2:24.52 (38.52)
        3:03.10 (38.58)     3:42.96 (39.86)     4:22.05 (39.09)     5:01.88 (39.83)
        5:42.89 (41.01)     6:22.56 (39.67)     7:03.46 (40.90)     7:43.73 (40.27)
        8:23.83 (40.10)     9:01.92 (38.09)     9:42.23 (40.31)    10:23.05 (40.82)
       11:02.76 (39.71)    11:44.22 (41.46)    12:25.02 (40.80)    13:05.35 (40.33)
       13:46.06 (40.71)    14:24.72 (38.66)    15:05.59 (40.87)    15:46.17 (40.58)
       16:25.84 (39.67)    17:06.72 (40.88)    17:42.22 (35.50)    18:22.98 (40.76)
       19:03.98 (41.00)    19:43.50 (39.52)    20:22.90 (39.40)    21:01.33 (38.43)
       21:42.23 (40.90)