Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2010 MR Metro Age Group North - 3/26/2010 to 3/28/2010             
           Metropoiltan Swimming Age Group North, Sanction #: 100303           
                        Hosted by the Condors Swim Club                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.33      31.43 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.76      32.56 SILV   
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.29      32.86 SILV   
  3 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                32.20      33.04 SILV   
  4 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      33.44 SILV   
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                33.41      33.58 SILV   
  6 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 34.41      33.69 SILV   
  7 Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.09      34.34 SILV   
  8 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR            34.84      34.40 SILV   
  9 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      34.46 SILV   
 10 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                35.18      35.09 SILV   
 11 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           35.40      35.24 SILV   
 12 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.83      35.40 SILV   
 13 Stephenson, Jenaye  10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.03      35.51 SILV   
 14 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.45      35.58 SILV   
 15 Hodzic, Larissa     10 COND-MR                36.44      35.66 SILV   
 16 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 35.75      36.11 SILV   
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.56      36.15 SILV   
 19 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR                37.81      36.67 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Cantor, Elana R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.83      36.77        
  2 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      36.80        
  3 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 37.13      36.81        
  4 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           37.98      37.65        
  5 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                39.96      37.73        
  6 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             38.23      37.77        
  7 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.29      38.26        
  8 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR                39.11      38.85        
  9 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 38.07      38.93        
 10 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR                40.46      38.99        
 11 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                41.40      39.15        
 12 Taveras, Angely      9 COND-MR                39.51      39.64        
 13 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             39.77      39.69        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      39.91        
 15 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR                 42.98      39.97        
 16 Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR                 40.25      40.13        
 17 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR                42.70      41.63        
 18 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.77      41.66        
 19 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.53      41.77        
 20 McGlew, Sophia M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.42      41.80        
 21 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.51      42.19        
 22 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 41.58      42.28        
 23 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                41.98      42.37        
 24 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR                 41.71      42.40        
 25 Parlapalli, Ananya  10 Big Blue-MR            42.46      42.59        
 26 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR             42.90      42.79        
 27 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR                 42.19      42.83        
 27 Pacheco, Marayam P  10 NBS-MR                 39.23      42.83        
 29 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.90      42.92        
 30 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR                 44.82      43.47        
 31 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.15      43.62        
 32 Donegan, Camryn M   10 COND-MR                49.77      44.49        
 34 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      45.41        
 35 Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR                 43.31      45.56        
 36 Doyle, Molly        10 COND-MR                47.89      45.65        
 37 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR                44.44      46.35        
 38 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                50.76      47.89        
 39 Donegan, Nieve M     9 COND-MR                46.50      49.79        
 40 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.95      50.09        
 41 Montgomery, Amanda  10 Patriot-MR             55.94      50.18        
 42 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR                48.30      52.39        
 43 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR                 51.58      53.43        
 44 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR           54.61      57.12        
 45 Ortiz, Sharon        9 NBS-MR                 57.48    1:01.89        
Non-Award Division  
 17 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            35.16      36.13 SILV   
 33 Stanley, Georgina    9 COND-MR                44.74      44.68        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 37 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.23    2:13.81        
SILV - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              1:14.63    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.68 (39.76)                                        
  2 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:15.03 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.03 (40.31)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.23    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.55 (39.24)                                        
  4 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.07    1:15.67 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.67 (39.79)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.00 (39.79)                                        
  6 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR               1:21.52    1:16.19 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.19 (40.80)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.51    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.21 (39.97)                                        
  9 Hodzic, Larissa     10 COND-MR              1:20.15    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.37 (41.07)                                        
 10 Stephenson, Jenaye  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.00    1:18.61 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.61 (43.02)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:26.19    1:21.97        
                  39.17     1:21.97 (42.80)                                        
  2 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.67    1:22.48        
                  37.43     1:22.48 (45.05)                                        
  3 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:22.52    1:23.44        
                  39.31     1:23.44 (44.13)                                        
  4 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.70    1:24.25        
                  40.91     1:24.25 (43.34)                                        
  5 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.23    1:24.69        
                  40.61     1:24.69 (44.08)                                        
  6 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.56    1:25.00        
                  40.63     1:25.00 (44.37)                                        
  7 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.68    1:25.54        
                  40.66     1:25.54 (44.88)                                        
  8 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:26.50        
                  40.53     1:26.50 (45.97)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:24.86    1:26.97        
                  41.51     1:26.97 (45.46)                                        
 10 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR               1:26.62    1:27.35        
                  41.64     1:27.35 (45.71)                                        
 11 Taveras, Angely      9 COND-MR              1:36.74    1:29.13        
                  40.80     1:29.13 (48.33)                                        
 12 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR               1:41.57    1:30.66        
                  40.89     1:30.66 (49.77)                                        
 13 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.27    1:30.73        
                  40.86     1:30.73 (49.87)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR          1:35.51    1:31.32        
                  42.99     1:31.32 (48.33)                                        
 15 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:29.69    1:31.85        
                  44.03     1:31.85 (47.82)                                        
 15 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR           1:31.51    1:31.85        
                  43.74     1:31.85 (48.11)                                        
 17 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:29.66    1:31.96        
                  43.96     1:31.96 (48.00)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              1:31.76    1:32.03        
                  42.76     1:32.03 (49.27)                                        
 19 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.67    1:32.27        
                  42.16     1:32.27 (50.11)                                        
 20 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.75    1:33.79        
                  45.48     1:33.79 (48.31)                                        
 22 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR               1:35.57    1:34.49        
                  45.87     1:34.49 (48.62)                                        
 23 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR           1:38.26    1:35.63        
                  42.72     1:35.63 (52.91)                                        
 24 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.08    1:35.64        
                  47.24     1:35.64 (48.40)                                        
 25 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               1:36.73    1:36.86        
                  43.88     1:36.86 (52.98)                                        
 26 Pacheco, Marayam P  10 NBS-MR               1:30.53    1:39.05        
                  45.81     1:39.05 (53.24)                                        
 27 Doyle, Molly        10 COND-MR              1:50.71    1:39.48        
                  47.84     1:39.48 (51.64)                                        
 29 Lindquist, Sarah     9 COND-MR              1:53.85    1:42.57        
                  46.44     1:42.57 (56.13)                                        
 30 Donegan, Nieve M     9 COND-MR              1:45.70    1:43.21        
                  49.68     1:43.21 (53.53)                                        
 31 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              1:39.59    1:45.23        
                  45.34     1:45.23 (59.89)                                        
 32 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.97    1:48.50        
                  50.77     1:48.50 (57.73)                                        
 33 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:49.67    1:50.18        
                  51.07     1:50.18 (59.11)                                        
 35 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              1:52.40    1:58.90        
                  55.70   1:58.90 (1:03.20)                                        
 36 Mukherjee, Trisha    9 Big Blue-MR          2:09.18    2:13.53        
 38 Ortiz, Sharon        9 NBS-MR               2:14.70    2:15.84        
                1:02.97   2:15.84 (1:12.87)                                        
 -- Downes, Claire R     9 COND-MR              1:49.72         DQ        
                  51.93          DQ (56.41)                                        
 -- Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               1:31.29         DQ        
                  44.87          DQ (53.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  8 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR          1:17.99    1:17.35 SILV   
 21 McGlew, Sophia M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.40    1:34.35        
 28 Donegan, Camryn M   10 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:40.08        
 34 Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR          1:51.43    1:57.09        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  JO
              2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.66    2:48.33 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.47 (41.04)     2:02.33 (43.86)     2:48.33 (46.00)
  2 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.63    2:48.57 SILV   
                  36.65     1:20.46 (43.81)     2:03.92 (43.46)     2:48.57 (44.65)
  3 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.67    2:49.47 SILV   
                  36.60     1:20.37 (43.77)     2:06.17 (45.80)     2:49.47 (43.30)
  4 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              2:59.42    2:50.29 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.72 (43.48)     2:06.89 (46.17)     2:50.29 (43.40)
AGE - Division  
  1 Hodzic, Larissa     10 COND-MR              2:50.82    2:58.22        
                  40.19     1:27.60 (47.41)     2:13.59 (45.99)     2:58.22 (44.63)
  2 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.04    3:00.69        
                  41.56     1:28.77 (47.21)     2:16.45 (47.68)     3:00.69 (44.24)
  3 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.09    3:02.31        
                  38.72     1:25.54 (46.82)     2:14.41 (48.87)     3:02.31 (47.90)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.83    3:02.46        
                  40.18     1:26.69 (46.51)     2:15.55 (48.86)     3:02.46 (46.91)
  5 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.94    3:07.84        
                  40.38     1:30.04 (49.66)     2:19.61 (49.57)     3:07.84 (48.23)
  6 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              2:58.95    3:11.53        
                  42.51     1:31.77 (49.26)     2:22.75 (50.98)     3:11.53 (48.78)
  7 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.31    3:13.58        
                  45.95     1:37.58 (51.63)     2:27.81 (50.23)     3:13.58 (45.77)
  8 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              3:22.96    3:16.24        
                  44.67     1:36.01 (51.34)     2:29.84 (53.83)     3:16.24 (46.40)
  9 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.55    3:16.58        
                  44.63     1:35.56 (50.93)     2:27.36 (51.80)     3:16.58 (49.22)
 10 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              3:19.73    3:17.95        
                  45.72     1:36.11 (50.39)     2:28.31 (52.20)     3:17.95 (49.64)
 11 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.58    3:19.15        
                  45.00     1:38.27 (53.27)     2:30.76 (52.49)     3:19.15 (48.39)
 12 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.26    3:30.76        
                  48.22     1:42.41 (54.19)     2:38.45 (56.04)     3:30.76 (52.31)
 13 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              3:27.85    3:31.15        
                  45.49     1:41.47 (55.98)     2:38.74 (57.27)     3:31.15 (52.41)
 14 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.14    3:32.10        
                  49.64     1:44.32 (54.68)     2:40.56 (56.24)     3:32.10 (51.54)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      37.00 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.92      38.52 SILV   
  2 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.28      39.71 SILV   
  3 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 41.78      39.86 SILV   
  4 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.47      40.50 SILV   
  5 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.67      41.36 SILV   
  7 Hodzic, Larissa     10 COND-MR                40.40      41.64 SILV   
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 40.99      41.80 SILV   
  9 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                41.83      41.82 SILV   
 10 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR                40.72      43.03 SILV   
 11 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.54      43.50 SILV   
 13 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.74      44.30 SILV   
 -- MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                37.53         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.01      44.42        
  2 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                44.02      44.69        
  3 McGlew, Sophia M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.81      45.23        
  4 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             46.75      45.59        
  5 Taveras, Angely      9 COND-MR                45.11      45.95        
  5 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      45.95        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            43.76      41.62 SILV   
  7 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.03      46.08        
  8 Donegan, Camryn M   10 COND-MR                50.77      46.97        
  9 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                46.35      47.21        
 10 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.20      47.38        
 11 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             43.21      47.44        
 12 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      43.54 SILV   
 12 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR                49.28      47.56        
 13 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR                 52.89      47.75        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR            51.05      48.59        
 15 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR                 51.62      49.12        
 16 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                 49.68      49.28        
 17 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR           45.41      49.70        
 18 Donegan, Nieve M     9 COND-MR                52.94      50.69        
 19 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR                57.21      50.89        
 20 Doyle, Molly        10 COND-MR                53.79      51.33        
 21 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR             52.04      52.18        
 22 Downes, Claire R     9 COND-MR                51.74      52.36        
 23 Pacheco, Marayam P  10 NBS-MR                 47.37      52.51        
 24 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR                 51.03      53.20        
 26 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                51.18      54.32        
 27 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.97      54.99        
 28 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR                 55.06      55.74        
 30 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR                56.33      56.44        
 31 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.39      59.92        
 32 Ortiz, Sharon        9 NBS-MR               1:00.18    1:03.88        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR            49.97         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 25 Lindquist, Sarah     9 COND-MR                54.50      53.43        
 29 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                56.47      56.01        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.94    1:24.23 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.23 (43.18)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              1:24.00    1:24.94 SILV   
                  41.11     1:24.94 (43.83)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:23.56    1:25.79 SILV   
                  42.66     1:25.79 (43.13)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.94    1:27.38 SILV   
                  43.37     1:27.38 (44.01)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:30.57    1:28.82 SILV   
                  43.17     1:28.82 (45.65)                                        
  7 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.10    1:28.91 SILV   
                  43.15     1:28.91 (45.76)                                        
  8 Hodzic, Larissa     10 COND-MR              1:31.71    1:29.54 SILV   
                  43.69     1:29.54 (45.85)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR          1:33.05    1:29.61 SILV   
 11 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:29.59    1:32.96 SILV   
                  45.20     1:32.96 (47.76)                                        
 12 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:31.59    1:33.03 SILV   
                  44.54     1:33.03 (48.49)                                        
 13 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.40    1:33.68 SILV   
                  46.24     1:33.68 (47.44)                                        
 15 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:34.90    1:36.06 SILV   
                  47.94     1:36.06 (48.12)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:35.53    1:36.41 SILV   
                  46.55     1:36.41 (49.86)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.28    1:40.16        
                  49.43     1:40.16 (50.73)                                        
  2 McGlew, Sophia M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.92    1:40.52        
                  47.41     1:40.52 (53.11)                                        
  3 Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR               1:53.43    1:41.26        
  4 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.33    1:41.55        
                  49.88     1:41.55 (51.67)                                        
  5 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR               1:37.59    1:41.80        
                  50.39     1:41.80 (51.41)                                        
  6 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.15    1:42.09        
                  51.53     1:42.09 (50.56)                                        
  7 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:52.76    1:43.38        
                  50.37     1:43.38 (53.01)                                        
  8 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.24    1:43.61        
                  52.19     1:43.61 (51.42)                                        
  9 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.55    1:45.73        
                  53.70     1:45.73 (52.03)                                        
 10 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR              1:32.45    1:30.93 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.93 (46.73)                                        
 10 Taveras, Angely      9 COND-MR              1:42.21    1:46.18        
                  53.12     1:46.18 (53.06)                                        
 11 Donegan, Camryn M   10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:47.45        
                  50.12     1:47.45 (57.33)                                        
 12 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR           1:55.57    1:47.53        
 13 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              1:47.62    1:49.15        
                  53.39     1:49.15 (55.76)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.91    1:34.31 SILV   
                  45.68     1:34.31 (48.63)                                        
 14 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:59.89    1:49.48        
                  53.62     1:49.48 (55.86)                                        
 15 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               1:55.50    1:49.63        
                  51.70     1:49.63 (57.93)                                        
 16 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR               2:00.66    1:50.61        
                  51.20     1:50.61 (59.41)                                        
 17 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR               1:36.74    1:38.94 SILV   
                  49.83     1:38.94 (49.11)                                        
 17 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.18    1:51.96        
                  55.57     1:51.96 (56.39)                                        
 18 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.22    1:39.40 SILV   
 18 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR               1:53.13    1:52.78        
 19 Pacheco, Marayam P  10 NBS-MR               1:51.74    1:53.07        
                  54.81     1:53.07 (58.26)                                        
 20 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              1:45.09    1:53.18        
 21 Parlapalli, Ananya  10 Big Blue-MR          1:56.01    1:53.90        
                  55.91     1:53.90 (57.99)                                        
 22 Donegan, Nieve M     9 COND-MR              1:54.70    1:59.56        
                  56.62   1:59.56 (1:02.94)                                        
 23 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR              1:56.46    2:00.22        
                1:00.07   2:00.22 (1:00.15)                                        
 24 Stanley, Georgina    9 COND-MR              1:59.97    2:00.71        
                  58.78   2:00.71 (1:01.93)                                        
 25 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               2:12.46    2:02.05        
                  56.88   2:02.05 (1:05.17)                                        
 27 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR               2:07.81    2:03.23        
                  59.41   2:03.23 (1:03.82)                                        
 28 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              2:05.31    2:05.45        
                1:00.11   2:05.45 (1:05.34)                                        
 29 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR               2:03.11    2:09.30        
                1:02.28   2:09.30 (1:07.02)                                        
 30 Ortiz, Sharon        9 NBS-MR               2:10.91    2:14.39        
                1:02.65   2:14.39 (1:11.74)                                        
 31 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.97    2:18.56        
                1:04.58   2:18.56 (1:13.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  6 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.71    1:28.88 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.88 (45.93)                                        
 26 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              2:05.76    2:02.56        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.42      42.95 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.81      43.48 SILV   
  2 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR                45.36      43.88 SILV   
  3 Stephenson, Jenaye  10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.50      44.06 SILV   
  4 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 45.19      44.44 SILV   
  5 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                44.74      44.76 SILV   
  6 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 46.48      45.20 SILV   
  7 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.27      45.25 SILV   
  8 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             45.65      45.41 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.61      45.84 SILV   
 10 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR                48.19      45.88 SILV   
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                46.70      46.07 SILV   
 12 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.70      46.11 SILV   
 13 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR                46.41      46.21 SILV   
 14 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.37      46.32 SILV   
 15 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.48      46.70 SILV   
 16 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            46.98      47.42 SILV   
 17 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                46.48      47.67 SILV   
 18 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 46.23      47.79 SILV   
 20 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           49.00      49.25 SILV   
 22 Cantor, Elana R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.80      49.57 SILV   
 23 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                50.43      49.72 SILV   
 24 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 51.20      50.01 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.61      50.41        
  2 Parlapalli, Ananya  10 Big Blue-MR            51.03      50.48        
  3 Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR                 51.66      50.86        
  4 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           49.01      51.62        
  5 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR                 54.95      51.76        
  6 Siegel, Lucy        10 SMC-MR                 57.87      52.20        
  7 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.79      52.34        
  8 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             48.50      52.61        
  9 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                51.43      52.82        
 10 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                54.57      52.83        
 11 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR                54.33      53.49        
 11 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.70      53.49        
 13 Pacheco, Marayam P  10 NBS-MR                 57.28      53.73        
 14 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.77      53.75        
 14 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                52.28      53.75        
 16 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.52      54.59        
 17 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.41      54.85        
 18 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.60      55.97        
 19 Donegan, Nieve M     9 COND-MR              1:00.19      56.20        
 20 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR               1:15.00      57.18        
 21 Donegan, Camryn M   10 COND-MR                52.01      49.46 SILV   
 21 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR           58.52      58.24        
 22 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR             58.36      58.85        
 23 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR                 58.99    1:01.53        
 24 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               1:10.47    1:02.16        
 25 Ortiz, Sharon        9 NBS-MR               1:03.22    1:02.47        
 26 Doyle, Molly        10 COND-MR              1:10.86    1:04.11        
 27 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.89    1:04.18        
 29 Montgomery, Amanda  10 Patriot-MR           1:06.23    1:05.79        
 30 Terilli, Elizabeth  10 CFA-MR               1:17.85    1:07.34        
 31 Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              1:10.42    1:08.94        
 32 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR               1:16.95    1:09.62        
 33 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.50    1:11.11        
 -- Banc, Olivia R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.37         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 19 McGlew, Sophia M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.92      47.93 SILV   
 28 Silver, Samantha M   9 COND-MR              1:01.60    1:04.50        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.80    1:33.19 JO     
                  45.07     1:33.19 (48.12)                                        
  2 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.33    1:33.43 JO     
                  44.81     1:33.43 (48.62)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:34.74 SILV   
                  44.78     1:34.74 (49.96)                                        
  2 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:34.05    1:34.83 SILV   
                  45.56     1:34.83 (49.27)                                        
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.09    1:36.43 SILV   
                  46.01     1:36.43 (50.42)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.30    1:37.28 SILV   
                  46.20     1:37.28 (51.08)                                        
  5 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.00    1:37.80 SILV   
                  47.03     1:37.80 (50.77)                                        
  6 Stephenson, Jenaye  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.00    1:37.96 SILV   
                  44.78     1:37.96 (53.18)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.38    1:38.44 SILV   
                  46.95     1:38.44 (51.49)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.86    1:38.50 SILV   
                  46.80     1:38.50 (51.70)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              1:40.41    1:38.88 SILV   
                  45.52     1:38.88 (53.36)                                        
 10 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:39.49    1:39.23 SILV   
                  47.18     1:39.23 (52.05)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.12    1:39.44 SILV   
                  47.17     1:39.44 (52.27)                                        
 12 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.11    1:40.42 SILV   
                  48.51     1:40.42 (51.91)                                        
 13 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR               1:39.10    1:40.48 SILV   
                  46.83     1:40.48 (53.65)                                        
 14 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.71    1:42.52 SILV   
                  49.90     1:42.52 (52.62)                                        
 15 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.29    1:47.78 SILV   
                  50.98     1:47.78 (56.80)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:44.03    1:48.82 SILV   
                  52.15     1:48.82 (56.67)                                        
 17 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR               1:49.03    1:48.93 SILV   
                  54.00     1:48.93 (54.93)                                        
 18 McGlew, Sophia M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.86    1:49.30 SILV   
                  52.45     1:49.30 (56.85)                                        
 19 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.42    1:50.75 SILV   
                  17.80   1:50.75 (1:32.95)                                        
 20 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:52.48    1:50.79 SILV   
                  52.05     1:50.79 (58.74)                                        
 -- Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.13         DQ        
      False start
                  49.31          DQ (56.18)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.96    1:55.17        
                  55.85     1:55.17 (59.32)                                        
  2 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:54.74    1:56.29        
                  55.64   1:56.29 (1:00.65)                                        
  3 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:56.70    1:56.89        
                  55.15   1:56.89 (1:01.74)                                        
  4 Donegan, Camryn M   10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:57.94        
                  54.44   1:57.94 (1:03.50)                                        
  5 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.96    1:58.70        
                  56.39   1:58.70 (1:02.31)                                        
  6 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               2:05.75    1:58.79        
                  55.22   1:58.79 (1:03.57)                                        
  7 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              2:04.18    1:59.73        
                  57.95   1:59.73 (1:01.78)                                        
  8 Mukherjee, Trisha    9 Big Blue-MR          2:03.41    2:00.26        
                  56.78   2:00.26 (1:03.48)                                        
  9 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.71    2:01.79        
                  58.74   2:01.79 (1:03.05)                                        
 10 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR               2:04.63    2:03.97        
                  58.83   2:03.97 (1:05.14)                                        
 11 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR           2:05.19    2:04.03        
                  59.52   2:04.03 (1:04.51)                                        
 12 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.22    2:05.28        
                1:03.16   2:05.28 (1:02.12)                                        
 13 Pacheco, Marayam P  10 NBS-MR               2:09.88    2:10.74        
                  59.46   2:10.74 (1:11.28)                                        
 14 Taveras, Angely      9 COND-MR              2:21.87    2:15.12        
                1:04.74   2:15.12 (1:10.38)                                        
 15 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               2:18.88    2:18.51        
                1:03.21   2:18.51 (1:15.30)                                        
 16 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.48    2:28.16        
                1:10.19   2:28.16 (1:17.97)                                        
 -- Donegan, Nieve M     9 COND-MR              2:10.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.65        DQ (1:15.25)                                        
 -- Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR           1:49.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.18          DQ (58.85)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Sharon        9 NBS-MR               2:26.89         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:11.12        DQ (1:14.38)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                36.79      37.88 SILV   
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.50      45.65        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.69      37.91 SILV   
  2 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                43.55      46.03        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      38.27 SILV   
  3 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR                55.30      48.10        
  4 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      38.34 SILV   
  4 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           50.75      48.61        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                40.23      39.29 SILV   
  5 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR            57.61      48.90        
  6 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.73      39.80 SILV   
  6 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                49.99      49.40        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            41.98      40.34 SILV   
  7 Taveras, Angely      9 COND-MR                50.13      49.41        
  8 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      40.58 SILV   
  8 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.57      54.53        
  9 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.07      42.11 SILV   
  9 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.40      54.61        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.37      42.15 SILV   
 10 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.63      57.31        
 11 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.36      42.20 SILV   
 11 Doyle, Molly        10 COND-MR              1:01.21      57.70        
 12 Lattin, Melanie G   10 CFA-MR                 43.66      42.26 SILV   
 12 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR                 54.65      58.74        
 13 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                 41.47      43.76 SILV   
 13 Bass, Sophie B       9 CFA-MR                 57.95      59.17        
 14 Hodzic, Larissa     10 COND-MR                41.41      44.09 SILV   
 14 Pacheco, Marayam P  10 NBS-MR                 54.95    1:00.54        
 15 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.09      44.11 SILV   
 15 Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR          1:00.13    1:00.58        
 16 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR                42.57      45.09 SILV   
 16 Leishman, Belle E    9 NBS-MR                 58.96    1:04.01        
 17 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.19      45.34 SILV   
 17 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR             59.49    1:04.22        
 -- Behbehani, Iman      9 COND-MR              1:27.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lindquist, Sarah     9 COND-MR              1:01.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             54.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.30    1:26.94 JO     
                  39.94     1:26.94 (47.00)                                        
  8 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:31.30    1:36.46 SILV   
SILV - Division  
  1 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:37.36    1:27.34 SILV   
                  39.82     1:27.34 (47.52)                                        
  2 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.30    1:27.64 SILV   
                  40.46     1:27.64 (47.18)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.00    1:29.14 SILV   
                  41.57     1:29.14 (47.57)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.02    1:29.17 SILV   
                  41.83     1:29.17 (47.34)                                        
  5 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.43    1:34.36 SILV   
                  43.36     1:34.36 (51.00)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:35.40 SILV   
                  44.40     1:35.40 (51.00)                                        
  7 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.19    1:36.31 SILV   
                  42.07     1:36.31 (54.24)                                        
  9 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              1:33.16    1:36.71 SILV   
                  47.03     1:36.71 (49.68)                                        
 10 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:38.38 SILV   
                  44.37     1:38.38 (54.01)                                        
 11 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.56    1:38.95 SILV   
                  45.35     1:38.95 (53.60)                                        
 -- Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.45         DQ        
                  42.65          DQ (52.63)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hodzic, Larissa     10 COND-MR              1:43.68    1:41.55        
                  44.31     1:41.55 (57.24)                                        
  2 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.34    1:43.99        
                  47.08     1:43.99 (56.91)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.04    1:44.97        
                  44.77   1:44.97 (1:00.20)                                        
  4 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.78    1:46.84        
                  20.21   1:46.84 (1:26.63)                                        
  5 Tang, Sharon S      10 COND-MR              1:49.88    1:50.76        
                  49.08   1:50.76 (1:01.68)                                        
  6 Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR               1:49.89    1:51.03        
                  50.10   1:51.03 (1:00.93)                                        
  7 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:51.55        
                  51.20   1:51.55 (1:00.35)                                        
  8 Parlapalli, Ananya  10 Big Blue-MR          2:12.67    1:53.51        
                  50.58   1:53.51 (1:02.93)                                        
  9 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:50.50    1:54.50        
                  50.87   1:54.50 (1:03.63)                                        
 10 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              1:50.67    1:57.58        
                  53.50   1:57.58 (1:04.08)                                        
 11 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.91    1:58.57        
                  53.17   1:58.57 (1:05.40)                                        
 12 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.90    2:05.05        
                  58.43   2:05.05 (1:06.62)                                        
 13 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.42    2:06.92        
                  58.61   2:06.92 (1:08.31)                                        
 14 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.52    2:07.54        
                  58.52   2:07.54 (1:09.02)                                        
 15 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.50    2:09.35        
                1:00.75   2:09.35 (1:08.60)                                        
 16 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:22.34        
                1:02.89   2:22.34 (1:19.45)                                        
 -- McGlew, Sophia M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.56        DQ (1:10.84)                                        
 -- Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.23        DQ (1:06.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:21.37    1:21.59 SILV   
                  37.45     1:21.59 (44.14)                                        
  1 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:31.72    1:32.32        
                  41.65     1:32.32 (50.67)                                        
  2 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.01    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.81     1:22.66 (41.85)                                        
  2 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:35.45    1:32.42        
                  43.25     1:32.42 (49.17)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              1:25.83    1:23.69 SILV   
                  37.84     1:23.69 (45.85)                                        
  3 Hodzic, Larissa     10 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:32.46        
                  42.35     1:32.46 (50.11)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.84    1:24.52 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.52 (44.89)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.54    1:33.88        
                  46.76     1:33.88 (47.12)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:24.86 SILV   
                  39.20     1:24.86 (45.66)                                        
  5 Castiglione, Emma    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.61    1:35.98        
                  47.41     1:35.98 (48.57)                                        
  6 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.47    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.22 (44.36)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.48    1:37.01        
                  45.05     1:37.01 (51.96)                                        
  7 King, Mairead E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.65    1:25.82 SILV   
                  39.71     1:25.82 (46.11)                                        
  7 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.07    1:37.57        
                  47.68     1:37.57 (49.89)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.85    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.03 (46.02)                                        
  8 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.64    1:39.20        
                  47.82     1:39.20 (51.38)                                        
  9 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.57    1:29.17 SILV   
                  42.94     1:29.17 (46.23)                                        
  9 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.53    1:39.51        
                  43.07     1:39.51 (56.44)                                        
 10 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:29.79    1:30.38 SILV   
                  41.16     1:30.38 (49.22)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              1:50.14    1:43.34        
                  51.90     1:43.34 (51.44)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:43.57    1:43.62        
                  50.18     1:43.62 (53.44)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR          1:50.15    1:44.34        
                  49.68     1:44.34 (54.66)                                        
 14 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.47    1:44.42        
                  51.45     1:44.42 (52.97)                                        
 15 Donegan, Camryn M   10 COND-MR              1:45.41    1:44.43        
                  52.49     1:44.43 (51.94)                                        
 16 Taveras, Angely      9 COND-MR              1:47.51    1:44.88        
                  48.54     1:44.88 (56.34)                                        
 17 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.64    1:47.03        
                  50.27     1:47.03 (56.76)                                        
 18 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.72    1:49.87        
                  53.04     1:49.87 (56.83)                                        
 19 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.43    1:51.87        
                  53.34     1:51.87 (58.53)                                        
 20 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR           1:58.06    1:52.51        
                  54.32     1:52.51 (58.19)                                        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR          2:05.58    1:56.90        
 22 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:58.89    1:57.21        
                1:00.41     1:57.21 (56.80)                                        
 12 McGlew, Sophia M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.73         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.85          DQ (53.02)                                        
 -- Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              1:47.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:46.89 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.80 (40.84)     2:10.59 (51.79)     2:46.89 (36.30)
SILV - Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.76    2:58.75 SILV   
                  40.44     1:25.84 (45.40)     2:17.93 (52.09)     2:58.75 (40.82)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.19    2:59.72 SILV   
                  39.80     1:27.25 (47.45)     2:21.02 (53.77)     2:59.72 (38.70)
  3 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.61    3:05.55 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.58 (46.93)     2:22.93 (53.35)     3:05.55 (42.62)
  4 Thantu, Madison G   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.35    3:05.82 SILV   
                  40.69     1:30.32 (49.63)     2:20.50 (50.18)     3:05.82 (45.32)
  5 Capelli, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.32    3:11.32 SILV   
                  45.12     1:34.69 (49.57)     2:28.10 (53.41)     3:11.32 (43.22)
  6 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              3:22.20    3:15.61 SILV   
                  41.10     1:30.05 (48.95)     2:29.54 (59.49)     3:15.61 (46.07)
  7 Sweet, Erin M       10 COND-MR              3:12.09    3:15.71 SILV   
                  45.23     1:34.10 (48.87)     2:29.58 (55.48)     3:15.71 (46.13)
  8 Hodzic, Larissa     10 COND-MR              3:17.21    3:16.99 SILV   
                  45.43     1:35.72 (50.29)     2:34.87 (59.15)     3:16.99 (42.12)
AGE - Division  
  1 Evangelista, Ryan    9 COND-MR              3:51.65    3:23.24        
                  46.90     1:36.81 (49.91)     2:35.55 (58.74)     3:23.24 (47.69)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.18    3:24.83        
                  41.78     1:31.70 (49.92)   2:37.32 (1:05.62)     3:24.83 (47.51)
  3 Washington, Michel   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.52    3:31.14        
                  49.10     1:40.97 (51.87)   2:44.51 (1:03.54)     3:31.14 (46.63)
  4 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:44.39    3:39.21        
                  53.47     1:47.38 (53.91)   2:52.45 (1:05.07)     3:39.21 (46.76)
  5 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              3:56.68    3:39.45        
                  48.25     1:45.07 (56.82)   3:39.45 (1:54.38)                    
  6 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              3:47.59    3:43.63        
                  50.87   1:51.15 (1:00.28)     2:50.77 (59.62)     3:43.63 (52.86)
  7 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.68    3:44.74        
                  52.72     1:44.92 (52.20)   2:54.59 (1:09.67)     3:44.74 (50.15)
  8 Mungroo, Andrea R   10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:45.73        
                  54.75   1:54.95 (1:00.20)     2:51.91 (56.96)     3:45.73 (53.82)
  9 Leites, Ellie E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:07.03    3:48.46        
                  55.43     1:54.80 (59.37)   2:57.84 (1:03.04)     3:48.46 (50.62)
 10 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.98    3:48.62        
                  57.91     1:54.65 (56.74)   3:02.47 (1:07.82)     3:48.62 (46.15)
 11 Koestler, Aimee J    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:48.10    3:48.82        
                  58.93     1:52.48 (53.55)   3:00.39 (1:07.91)     3:48.82 (48.43)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  JO
                32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                28.82      28.24 JO     
  2 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             28.68      28.48 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR           28.78      28.67 SILV   
  2 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           29.45      28.70 SILV   
  3 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR           29.02      28.73 SILV   
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.10      28.93 SILV   
  5 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR           29.84      29.09 SILV   
  6 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.75      29.14 SILV   
  7 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.11      29.18 SILV   
  8 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                28.83      29.49 SILV   
  9 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.20      29.52 SILV   
 10 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.30      29.59 SILV   
 11 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            29.72      29.60 SILV   
 12 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      29.69 SILV   
 13 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR                30.30      29.76 SILV   
 14 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           29.78      29.87 SILV   
 15 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR            29.80      29.91 SILV   
 16 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.95      30.03 SILV   
 17 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.90      30.24 SILV   
 18 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.60      30.31 SILV   
 19 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR             29.75      30.41 SILV   
 19 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.30      30.41 SILV   
 21 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.08      30.46 SILV   
 22 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 30.25      30.73 SILV   
 23 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.74      30.80 SILV   
 24 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.37      30.97 SILV   
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.12      30.99 SILV   
 25 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                31.74      30.99 SILV   
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      32.29 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.29      32.59        
  2 Sager, Alexa M      12 NBS-MR                 32.80      32.76        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.58      32.76        
  4 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR             32.90      33.15        
  4 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 CFJV-MR                35.98      33.15        
  6 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.04      33.40        
  7 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                33.71      33.45        
  8 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            32.65      33.91        
  9 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR                35.48      33.95        
  9 Adams, Skylar R     11 CFJV-MR                34.61      33.95        
 11 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             36.19      33.99        
 12 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.77      34.00        
 13 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR           33.76      34.37        
 14 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 UNNYS-MR               36.46      34.45        
 15 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR                35.46      34.58        
 16 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR             36.42      34.82        
 17 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.69      34.95        
 18 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.53      35.35        
 19 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.40      35.41        
 20 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR                 36.42      35.60        
 21 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR                36.14      35.82        
 22 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR             36.45      36.00        
 23 Kern, Marina        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.75      36.05        
 24 Patterson, Mary A   11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.68      36.12        
 25 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR                36.76      36.19        
 26 Bapatla, Pramoda    12 Big Blue-MR            36.98      36.39        
 27 Esteves, Arielle K  11 CFJV-MR                36.67      36.51        
 28 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR                 37.48      37.22        
 29 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.18      37.44        
 30 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             37.84      37.88        
 31 Starbeck, Yarrow E  12 NBS-MR                 37.41      37.94        
 32 Perez, Emily A      11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.02      38.44        
 33 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.31      39.00        
 34 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                39.88      39.64        
 35 Zuidema, Katie A    12 NY Sharks-MR           41.29      40.82        
 36 Miller, Rachel A    11 NBS-MR                 43.53      41.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.35    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.61 (31.88)                                        
  1 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.52    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.07     1:01.85 (31.78)                                        
  1 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.35    1:11.58        
                  33.56     1:11.58 (38.02)                                        
  2 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.90    1:01.74 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.74 (32.40)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.65    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.08 (31.86)                                        
  2 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 UNNYS-MR             1:15.96    1:11.82        
                  34.84     1:11.82 (36.98)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.80    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.61 (32.63)                                        
  3 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:08.57    1:12.01        
                  34.09     1:12.01 (37.92)                                        
  4 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.74 (32.32)                                        
  4 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.37    1:14.14        
                  35.42     1:14.14 (38.72)                                        
  5 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:03.12    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.78 (32.33)                                        
  5 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:14.32        
                  35.87     1:14.32 (38.45)                                        
  6 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.34    1:03.10 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.10 (32.55)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.41    1:14.59        
                  35.50     1:14.59 (39.09)                                        
  7 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.15    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.28 (32.60)                                        
  7 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:13.34    1:15.39        
                  35.49     1:15.39 (39.90)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.41    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.76 (33.30)                                        
  8 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.36    1:15.93        
                  35.90     1:15.93 (40.03)                                        
  9 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.50    1:04.32 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.32 (33.11)                                        
  9 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.12    1:16.22        
                   6.61   1:16.22 (1:09.61)                                        
 10 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.99    1:04.66 SILV   
                  32.22     1:04.66 (32.44)                                        
 10 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              1:20.39    1:16.93        
                  37.57     1:16.93 (39.36)                                        
 11 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.14    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.72 (33.28)                                        
 11 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.45    1:17.30        
                  37.09     1:17.30 (40.21)                                        
 12 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:02.94    1:04.78 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.78 (33.37)                                        
 12 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.35    1:17.91        
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          1:04.64    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.25 (33.91)                                        
 13 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR           1:19.09    1:17.95        
                  37.28     1:17.95 (40.67)                                        
 14 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.59 (33.70)                                        
 14 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:19.95    1:18.47        
                  37.36     1:18.47 (41.11)                                        
 15 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.96    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.69 (34.01)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Marissa   11 SMC-MR               1:26.76    1:20.08        
                  37.93     1:20.08 (42.15)                                        
 16 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.65    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.90 (33.98)                                        
 16 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:20.72        
                  38.14     1:20.72 (42.58)                                        
 17 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.68    1:06.00 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.00 (33.77)                                        
 17 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.10    1:20.73        
                   4.34   1:20.73 (1:16.39)                                        
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              1:09.03    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.04 (34.69)                                        
 18 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.06    1:21.24        
                  38.36     1:21.24 (42.88)                                        
 19 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:04.18    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)                                        
 19 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:24.63    1:21.87        
                   5.25   1:21.87 (1:16.62)                                        
 20 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:05.94    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.46 (34.78)                                        
 20 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR               1:19.05    1:22.63        
                  39.77     1:22.63 (42.86)                                        
 21 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.58    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.50 (34.56)                                        
 21 Kern, Marina        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.32    1:23.63        
                  39.26     1:23.63 (44.37)                                        
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.41    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.72 (35.61)                                        
 22 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.52    1:24.06        
                  39.69     1:24.06 (44.37)                                        
 23 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR              1:08.60    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.74 (35.14)                                        
 23 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.74    1:25.24        
                  39.79     1:25.24 (45.45)                                        
 24 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.00    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.72 (36.72)                                        
 24 Starbeck, Yarrow E  12 NBS-MR               1:22.17    1:26.15        
                  40.48     1:26.15 (45.67)                                        
 25 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.08    1:10.13 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.13 (36.53)                                        
 25 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:27.40    1:27.92        
                  41.52     1:27.92 (46.40)                                        
 26 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.43 (36.28)                                        
 26 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR               1:26.09    1:28.92        
                  40.14     1:28.92 (48.78)                                        
 27 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              1:10.03    1:10.46 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.46 (37.20)                                        
 27 Miller, Rachel A    11 NBS-MR               1:39.27    1:30.09        
                  42.72     1:30.09 (47.37)                                        
 28 Doyle, Aine         12 COND-MR              1:29.47    1:30.52        
                  43.22     1:30.52 (47.30)                                        
 29 Zuidema, Katie A    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.67    1:31.00        
                  42.57     1:31.00 (48.43)                                        
 30 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.09    1:35.29        
                  45.88     1:35.29 (49.41)                                        
 -- Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:14.13         DQ        
      False start
                  35.18          DQ (38.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.76    2:14.01 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.60 (34.27)     1:40.58 (34.98)     2:14.01 (33.43)
  1 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:33.93        
                  34.76     1:13.88 (39.12)     1:54.28 (40.40)     2:33.93 (39.65)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.70    2:14.50 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.33 (34.96)     1:41.45 (35.12)     2:14.50 (33.05)
  2 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 UNNYS-MR             2:44.94    2:34.76        
                  37.13     1:16.83 (39.70)     1:56.77 (39.94)     2:34.76 (37.99)
  3 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.90    2:14.61 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.52 (35.11)     1:41.60 (35.08)     2:14.61 (33.01)
  3 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.04    2:36.05        
                  34.54     1:14.63 (40.09)     1:56.19 (41.56)     2:36.05 (39.86)
  4 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.51    2:14.95 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.09 (34.64)     1:41.16 (35.07)     2:14.95 (33.79)
  4 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.98    2:36.62        
                  36.53     1:16.69 (40.16)     1:57.33 (40.64)     2:36.62 (39.29)
  5 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.45    2:14.98 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.28 (34.50)     1:41.77 (35.49)     2:14.98 (33.21)
  5 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           2:39.40    2:37.89        
                  36.11     1:16.61 (40.50)     1:58.04 (41.43)     2:37.89 (39.85)
  6 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              2:17.89    2:15.51 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.23 (34.82)     1:40.66 (34.43)     2:15.51 (34.85)
  6 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.49    2:38.06        
                  35.45     1:16.20 (40.75)     1:59.26 (43.06)     2:38.06 (38.80)
  7 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              2:14.75    2:15.95 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.87 (34.78)     1:42.85 (35.98)     2:15.95 (33.10)
  7 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR              2:49.09    2:39.31        
                  37.97     1:20.59 (42.62)     2:00.38 (39.79)     2:39.31 (38.93)
  8 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.81    2:16.47 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.39 (35.47)     1:43.01 (35.62)     2:16.47 (33.46)
  8 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.25    2:43.25        
                  36.54     1:19.44 (42.90)     2:02.45 (43.01)     2:43.25 (40.80)
  9 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              2:20.05    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.52 (35.63)     1:43.07 (35.55)     2:17.05 (33.98)
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.48    2:45.26        
                  36.38     1:20.90 (44.52)     2:05.26 (44.36)     2:45.26 (40.00)
 10 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.34    2:17.68 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.20 (35.57)     1:44.12 (35.92)     2:17.68 (33.56)
 10 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.71    2:47.19        
                  37.31     1:20.35 (43.04)     2:03.92 (43.57)     2:47.19 (43.27)
 11 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.71    2:18.57 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.49 (35.28)     1:43.51 (36.02)     2:18.57 (35.06)
 11 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:47.42        
                  39.06     1:22.49 (43.43)     2:07.97 (45.48)     2:47.42 (39.45)
 12 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.18    2:20.40 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.58 (36.01)     1:45.48 (36.90)     2:20.40 (34.92)
 12 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           2:43.06    2:49.00        
                  37.71     1:21.08 (43.37)     2:05.60 (44.52)     2:49.00 (43.40)
 13 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.56    2:21.15 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.07 (35.71)     1:44.67 (36.60)     2:21.15 (36.48)
 13 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              2:38.04    2:53.23        
                  39.37     1:23.89 (44.52)     2:10.50 (46.61)     2:53.23 (42.73)
 14 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.60    2:22.29 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.53 (35.68)     1:44.96 (37.43)     2:22.29 (37.33)
 14 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:54.08        
                  39.87     1:24.77 (44.90)     2:10.70 (45.93)     2:54.08 (43.38)
 15 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.87    2:24.18 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.20 (37.65)     1:48.54 (37.34)     2:24.18 (35.64)
 15 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR           3:06.78    2:57.20        
                  39.73     1:25.91 (46.18)     2:14.33 (48.42)     2:57.20 (42.87)
 16 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.42    2:24.51 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.43 (36.54)     1:46.53 (38.10)     2:24.51 (37.98)
 16 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           3:17.54    3:05.43        
                  39.06     1:28.23 (49.17)     2:18.65 (50.42)     3:05.43 (46.78)
 17 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           2:25.09    2:25.32 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.14 (37.50)     1:48.07 (38.93)     2:25.32 (37.25)
 17 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.11    3:06.00        
                  41.56     1:30.18 (48.62)     2:18.65 (48.47)     3:06.00 (47.35)
 18 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           2:23.16    2:27.13 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.85 (37.35)     1:49.73 (38.88)     2:27.13 (37.40)
 18 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              2:34.95    3:16.91        
                  43.04     1:34.58 (51.54)   3:16.91 (1:42.33)                    
 19 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    2:27.74 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.41 (38.02)     1:50.45 (40.04)     2:27.74 (37.29)
 19 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.21    3:30.41        
                  50.32     1:46.41 (56.09)     2:41.34 (54.93)     3:30.41 (49.07)
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.03    2:30.13 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.51 (38.26)     1:51.13 (39.62)     2:30.13 (39.00)
 21 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              2:37.79    2:31.27 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.26 (38.91)     1:52.72 (40.46)     2:31.27 (38.55)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:35.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:06.65    6:02.20 JO     
                  31.58     1:07.25 (35.67)     1:43.67 (36.42)     2:20.06 (36.39)
        2:56.96 (36.90)     3:34.41 (37.45)     4:11.51 (37.10)     4:49.59 (38.08)
        5:26.94 (37.35)     6:02.20 (35.26)                                        
  1 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:06.92    6:06.00 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.90 (36.24)     1:45.83 (36.93)     2:23.13 (37.30)
        3:01.04 (37.91)     3:39.13 (38.09)     4:17.50 (38.37)     4:55.28 (37.78)
        5:31.26 (35.98)     6:06.00 (34.74)                                        
  1 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               7:13.23    6:38.85        
                  33.79     1:12.71 (38.92)     1:53.16 (40.45)     2:34.14 (40.98)
        3:14.83 (40.69)     3:56.22 (41.39)     4:37.32 (41.10)     5:18.31 (40.99)
        6:00.00 (41.69)     6:38.85 (38.85)                                        
  2 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.76    6:13.47 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.38 (36.93)     1:46.87 (38.49)     2:25.71 (38.84)
        3:04.39 (38.68)     3:43.12 (38.73)     4:20.97 (37.85)     4:59.30 (38.33)
        5:37.56 (38.26)     6:13.47 (35.91)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              6:59.18    6:46.02        
                  34.86     1:14.38 (39.52)     1:55.76 (41.38)     2:37.32 (41.56)
        3:18.48 (41.16)     4:00.31 (41.83)     4:42.57 (42.26)     5:26.08 (43.51)
        6:06.67 (40.59)     6:46.02 (39.35)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:20.23    6:17.31 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.68 (37.27)     1:48.88 (38.20)     2:27.51 (38.63)
        3:05.78 (38.27)     3:44.89 (39.11)     4:23.59 (38.70)     5:02.02 (38.43)
        5:40.42 (38.40)     6:17.31 (36.89)                                        
  3 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:05.92    6:49.08        
                  34.20     1:14.42 (40.22)     1:55.89 (41.47)     2:37.32 (41.43)
        3:19.81 (42.49)     4:02.09 (42.28)     4:45.11 (43.02)     5:27.44 (42.33)
        6:08.88 (41.44)     6:49.08 (40.20)                                        
  4 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.30    6:18.66 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.55 (36.84)     1:47.95 (38.40)     2:26.46 (38.51)
        3:05.44 (38.98)     3:44.70 (39.26)     4:24.84 (40.14)     5:03.07 (38.23)
        5:42.22 (39.15)     6:18.66 (36.44)                                        
  4 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              6:35.00    6:50.85        
                  34.33     1:14.20 (39.87)     1:55.81 (41.61)     2:38.16 (42.35)
        3:19.86 (41.70)     4:02.73 (42.87)     4:46.14 (43.41)     5:29.20 (43.06)
        6:11.64 (42.44)     6:50.85 (39.21)                                        
  4 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 UNNYS-MR             7:45.92    6:50.85        
                  38.05     1:18.93 (40.88)     2:00.59 (41.66)     2:42.31 (41.72)
        3:24.20 (41.89)     4:06.67 (42.47)     4:48.43 (41.76)     5:30.14 (41.71)
        6:11.94 (41.80)     6:50.85 (38.91)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          6:27.30    6:20.97 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.56 (38.44)     1:52.30 (39.74)     2:31.76 (39.46)
        3:10.31 (38.55)     3:49.34 (39.03)     4:27.93 (38.59)     5:06.83 (38.90)
        5:44.77 (37.94)     6:20.97 (36.20)                                        
  6 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.48    6:21.35 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.61 (37.84)     1:50.44 (38.83)     2:28.97 (38.53)
        3:08.28 (39.31)     3:47.55 (39.27)     4:27.30 (39.75)     5:05.65 (38.35)
        5:44.52 (38.87)     6:21.35 (36.83)                                        
  6 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:56.98    6:51.84        
                  37.00     1:17.26 (40.26)     1:59.47 (42.21)     2:41.04 (41.57)
        3:23.49 (42.45)     4:06.33 (42.84)     4:49.10 (42.77)     5:31.54 (42.44)
        6:13.02 (41.48)     6:51.84 (38.82)                                        
  7 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:21.72    6:21.75 SILV   
                  33.50     1:10.87 (37.37)     1:48.92 (38.05)     2:27.83 (38.91)
        3:06.56 (38.73)     3:46.26 (39.70)     4:25.37 (39.11)     5:05.04 (39.67)
        5:45.26 (40.22)     6:21.75 (36.49)                                        
  7 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:00.70    6:52.09        
                  36.50     1:18.33 (41.83)     2:00.40 (42.07)     2:42.04 (41.64)
        3:24.35 (42.31)     4:07.28 (42.93)     4:49.49 (42.21)     5:32.18 (42.69)
        6:14.07 (41.89)     6:52.09 (38.02)                                        
  8 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              6:40.00    6:27.51 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.41 (37.88)     1:50.65 (40.24)     2:29.15 (38.50)
        3:09.50 (40.35)     3:48.67 (39.17)     4:28.75 (40.08)     5:09.44 (40.69)
        5:49.45 (40.01)     6:27.51 (38.06)                                        
  8 Sager, Alexa M      12 NBS-MR               7:52.04    6:53.08        
                  34.44     1:15.19 (40.75)     1:58.23 (43.04)     2:40.14 (41.91)
        3:22.31 (42.17)     4:04.57 (42.26)     4:47.49 (42.92)     5:30.38 (42.89)
        6:13.18 (42.80)     6:53.08 (39.90)                                        
  9 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:14.11    6:28.34 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.06 (37.35)     1:48.82 (39.76)     2:28.65 (39.83)
        3:08.99 (40.34)     3:48.87 (39.88)     4:30.04 (41.17)     5:10.48 (40.44)
        5:50.82 (40.34)     6:28.34 (37.52)                                        
  9 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           6:51.18    7:00.96        
                  39.00     1:19.93 (40.93)     2:02.20 (42.27)     2:44.83 (42.63)
        3:29.06 (44.23)     4:12.49 (43.43)     4:55.98 (43.49)     5:39.50 (43.52)
        6:20.41 (40.91)     7:00.96 (40.55)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR         7:01.34    7:02.74        
                  37.57     1:19.28 (41.71)     2:01.64 (42.36)     2:44.01 (42.37)
        3:27.10 (43.09)     4:10.46 (43.36)     4:54.20 (43.74)     5:37.77 (43.57)
        6:21.97 (44.20)     7:02.74 (40.77)                                        
 11 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           7:08.07    7:05.89        
                  36.40     1:18.23 (41.83)     2:02.62 (44.39)     2:47.23 (44.61)
        3:31.76 (44.53)     4:16.50 (44.74)     4:59.73 (43.23)     5:44.41 (44.68)
        6:25.78 (41.37)     7:05.89 (40.11)                                        
 12 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:04.69    7:06.13        
                  36.33     1:18.86 (42.53)     2:02.33 (43.47)     2:45.85 (43.52)
        3:29.30 (43.45)     4:13.94 (44.64)     4:58.19 (44.25)     5:42.13 (43.94)
        6:24.73 (42.60)     7:06.13 (41.40)                                        
 13 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              7:08.81    7:07.22        
                  35.01     1:15.85 (40.84)     1:58.12 (42.27)     2:41.17 (43.05)
        3:25.19 (44.02)     4:09.44 (44.25)     4:55.00 (45.56)     5:41.38 (46.38)
        6:26.07 (44.69)     7:07.22 (41.15)                                        
 14 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         7:15.35    7:11.12        
                  34.59     1:15.77 (41.18)     1:59.53 (43.76)     2:43.14 (43.61)
        3:27.91 (44.77)     4:13.60 (45.69)     5:00.13 (46.53)     5:45.69 (45.56)
        6:31.31 (45.62)     7:11.12 (39.81)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:32.15    7:15.33        
                  34.94     1:16.49 (41.55)     2:01.40 (44.91)     2:47.05 (45.65)
        3:31.00 (43.95)     4:16.46 (45.46)     5:01.96 (45.50)     5:48.39 (46.43)
        6:34.68 (46.29)     7:15.33 (40.65)                                        
 16 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    7:26.28        
                  36.51     1:21.09 (44.58)     2:07.51 (46.42)     2:53.72 (46.21)
        3:38.97 (45.25)     4:25.93 (46.96)     5:11.89 (45.96)     5:59.02 (47.13)
        6:45.28 (46.26)     7:26.28 (41.00)                                        
 17 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      8:27.79    7:27.46        
                  37.84     1:22.12 (44.28)     2:07.84 (45.72)     2:53.98 (46.14)
        3:40.66 (46.68)     4:27.24 (46.58)     5:14.35 (47.11)     6:00.24 (45.89)
        6:46.51 (46.27)     7:27.46 (40.95)                                        
 18 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:46.66    7:41.00        
                  39.68     1:26.21 (46.53)     2:14.19 (47.98)     3:01.46 (47.27)
        3:49.02 (47.56)     4:35.66 (46.64)     5:24.11 (48.45)     6:10.55 (46.44)
        6:57.48 (46.93)     7:41.00 (43.52)                                        
 -- Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.31         DQ        
      False start
                  32.65     1:09.11 (36.46)     1:46.77 (37.66)     2:24.67 (37.90)
        3:02.54 (37.87)     3:40.81 (38.27)     4:19.66 (38.85)     4:57.99 (38.33)
        5:35.08 (37.09)          DQ (36.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR                33.32      32.89 JO     
  2 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                34.54      33.00 JO     
  3 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           34.91      33.11 JO     
  4 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.36      33.28 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR           34.18      33.33 SILV   
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR           33.98      33.69 SILV   
  3 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.86      33.96 SILV   
  4 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR            33.80      34.08 SILV   
  5 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 33.65      34.33 SILV   
  6 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.81      34.51 SILV   
  7 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.70      34.75 SILV   
  8 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.21      34.84 SILV   
  9 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      35.20 SILV   
 10 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.06      35.27 SILV   
 11 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.71      35.54 SILV   
 12 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR                 36.04      35.61 SILV   
 13 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                35.27      35.91 SILV   
 14 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.60      35.99 SILV   
 15 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.38      36.61 SILV   
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.84      36.77 SILV   
 17 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             35.21      36.92 SILV   
 18 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.17      36.95 SILV   
 19 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                35.57      37.22 SILV   
 20 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR             36.36      37.43 SILV   
 21 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.00      37.79 SILV   
 22 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            36.44      37.94 SILV   
 23 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 36.63      37.95 SILV   
 24 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            37.10      38.04 SILV   
 25 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      38.48 SILV   
 26 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR                36.77      38.55 SILV   
 27 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR           37.83      38.61 SILV   
 28 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR            40.42      38.88 SILV   
 29 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      39.08 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Esteves, Arielle K  11 CFJV-MR                40.85      39.53        
  2 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.62      40.06        
  3 Kern, Marina        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.38      40.32        
  4 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR                 42.22      40.46        
  5 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.78      40.57        
  6 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.82      40.58        
  7 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR                39.24      40.95        
  8 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR             39.14      41.22        
  9 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.95      41.45        
 10 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR             39.99      42.31        
 11 Patterson, Mary A   11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.37      42.74        
 11 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.89      42.74        
 13 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.21      42.85        
 14 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                47.42      42.89        
 15 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             42.15      43.03        
 16 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.10      43.26        
 17 Lawrence, Marissa   11 SMC-MR                 43.31      43.39        
 18 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR                 41.49      43.66        
 19 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.77      43.67        
 20 Perez, Emily A      11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.03      43.71        
 21 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      44.22        
 22 Doyle, Aine         12 COND-MR                42.57      45.42        
 23 Zuidema, Katie A    12 NY Sharks-MR           44.31      45.51        
 24 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.48      45.64        
 25 Starbeck, Yarrow E  12 NBS-MR                 45.14      46.32        
 26 Miller, Rachel A    11 NBS-MR                 49.38      48.10        
 27 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             46.29      49.38        
 28 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.18      49.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
              1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.35    1:10.51 JO     
                  34.54     1:10.51 (35.97)                                        
  2 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.48    1:10.77 JO     
                  34.87     1:10.77 (35.90)                                        
  3 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.00    1:10.90 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.90 (36.76)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.98    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.39 (36.71)                                        
  2 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:13.90    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.04 (37.06)                                        
  3 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.89    1:12.14 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.14 (36.90)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.62    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.39 (36.64)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.76    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.52 (37.68)                                        
  6 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.97    1:13.57 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.57 (37.30)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.09    1:13.59 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.59 (38.61)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.44    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.24 (38.17)                                        
  9 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.92    1:14.31 SILV   
                1:14.54         1:14.31 ( )                                        
 10 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:14.49 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.49 (39.05)                                        
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.59    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.95 (38.57)                                        
 12 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.15    1:14.99 SILV   
                  37.10     1:14.99 (37.89)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.87    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.04 (38.32)                                        
 14 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.77    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.18 (39.62)                                        
 15 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.81    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.27 (38.34)                                        
 16 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:18.43    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.71 (39.11)                                        
 17 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:17.93    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.77 (38.78)                                        
 18 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.66    1:15.78 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.78 (38.44)                                        
 19 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.74    1:15.96 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.96 (38.88)                                        
 20 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.36    1:16.74 SILV   
                  38.30     1:16.74 (38.44)                                        
 21 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.43    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.12 (40.36)                                        
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.06    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.46 (40.63)                                        
 23 Adams, Skylar R     11 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.52 (40.71)                                        
 24 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.24    1:18.75 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.75 (40.37)                                        
 25 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.13    1:19.62 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.62 (40.52)                                        
 26 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:18.46    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.07 (41.15)                                        
 27 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.79    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.50 (41.36)                                        
 28 Sager, Alexa M      12 NBS-MR               1:25.30    1:21.32 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.32 (41.95)                                        
 29 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.79    1:21.90 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.90 (42.41)                                        
 30 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:25.08    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.31 (41.94)                                        
 31 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.47    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.70     1:22.57 (42.87)                                        
 32 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.94    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.72 (43.37)                                        
 33 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR              1:26.55    1:22.92 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.92 (43.52)                                        
 34 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.70    1:23.53 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.53 (43.51)                                        
 35 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 UNNYS-MR             1:27.60    1:23.63 SILV   
                  41.34     1:23.63 (42.29)                                        
 36 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:25.74    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.32     1:24.47 (45.15)                                        
 37 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.07    1:24.50 SILV   
                  42.25     1:24.50 (42.25)                                        
 38 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.74    1:24.51 SILV   
                  40.44     1:24.51 (44.07)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR           1:23.13    1:25.18        
                  41.94     1:25.18 (43.24)                                        
  2 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:25.25    1:27.34        
                  43.13     1:27.34 (44.21)                                        
  3 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              1:30.62    1:27.99        
                  42.09     1:27.99 (45.90)                                        
  4 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR               1:31.12    1:28.15        
                  42.77     1:28.15 (45.38)                                        
  5 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:45.32    1:29.12        
                1:29.12         1:29.12 ( )                                        
  6 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.16    1:29.31        
                  42.90     1:29.31 (46.41)                                        
  7 Esteves, Arielle K  11 CFJV-MR              1:25.46    1:29.35        
                  44.75     1:29.35 (44.60)                                        
  8 Kern, Marina        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:29.38        
  9 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 CFJV-MR              1:34.80    1:29.48        
                1:29.55         1:29.48 ( )                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:35.35    1:29.75        
                  42.50     1:29.75 (47.25)                                        
 11 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR           1:30.29    1:29.93        
                  42.56     1:29.93 (47.37)                                        
 12 Patterson, Mary A   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.52    1:31.19        
                  44.09     1:31.19 (47.10)                                        
 13 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.58    1:31.23        
                  44.10     1:31.23 (47.13)                                        
 14 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.25    1:31.39        
                  45.42     1:31.39 (45.97)                                        
 15 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR               1:32.23    1:31.76        
                  43.27     1:31.76 (48.49)                                        
 16 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:33.23        
 17 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.72    1:34.98        
                1:35.02         1:34.98 ( )                                        
 18 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              1:40.68    1:35.53        
 19 Starbeck, Yarrow E  12 NBS-MR               1:37.70    1:35.83        
                  46.22     1:35.83 (49.61)                                        
 20 Bapatla, Pramoda    12 Big Blue-MR          1:37.89    1:36.93        
                  46.16     1:36.93 (50.77)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.85    1:41.31        
 22 Miller, Rachel A    11 NBS-MR               1:43.62    1:42.64        
                  49.59     1:42.64 (53.05)                                        
 23 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:46.81    1:44.36        
                  48.80     1:44.36 (55.56)                                        
 -- Zuidema, Katie A    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.91         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.34          DQ (42.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           37.57      36.83 JO     
  1 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR                37.51      37.29 SILV   
  1 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.30      44.33        
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR                37.40      36.93 JO     
  2 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            37.68      37.52 SILV   
  2 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.21      44.47        
  3 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      37.76 SILV   
  3 Esteves, Arielle K  11 CFJV-MR                45.04      44.94        
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                37.99      37.81 SILV   
  4 Ziemba, Campbell E  11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.78      45.65        
  5 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.16      37.86 SILV   
  5 Patterson, Mary A   11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.38      45.85        
  6 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           38.64      38.11 SILV   
  6 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.02      46.68        
  7 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR           38.71      38.56 SILV   
  7 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                47.78      47.14        
  8 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.17      38.86 SILV   
  8 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             47.87      48.30        
  9 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             43.23      39.52 SILV   
  9 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             47.67      48.47        
 10 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR           39.48      39.69 SILV   
 10 Lawrence, Marissa   11 SMC-MR                 49.67      48.96        
 11 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                40.68      40.01 SILV   
 11 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR                 46.70      49.06        
 12 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.30      40.10 SILV   
 12 Perez, Emily A      11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.32      49.12        
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.18      40.23 SILV   
 13 Starbeck, Yarrow E  12 NBS-MR                 48.32      49.94        
 14 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 39.27      40.77 SILV   
 14 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           51.62      50.47        
 15 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR             39.03      41.00 SILV   
 15 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      50.72        
 16 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                39.99      41.36 SILV   
 16 Kern, Marina        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.44      50.77        
 17 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR            45.50      41.60 SILV   
 17 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                55.09      50.89        
 18 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.61      41.83 SILV   
 18 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.91      51.44        
 19 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            40.97      41.87 SILV   
 19 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR             53.42      52.00        
 20 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.75      42.04 SILV   
 20 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR                 55.51      53.08        
 21 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR                 42.10      42.58 SILV   
 21 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.69      53.55        
 22 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 42.05      42.77 SILV   
 22 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.84      54.29        
 23 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.00      43.02 SILV   
 24 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.85      43.32 SILV   
 25 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR                44.36      43.64 SILV   
 26 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.03      43.71 SILV   
 27 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.47      43.83 SILV   
 28 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.08      44.04 SILV   
 -- Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR                41.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                39.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zuidema, Katie A    12 NY Sharks-MR           56.54         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:20.17 JO     
                  38.88     1:20.17 (41.29)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:22.51    1:20.36 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.36 (41.94)                                        
  3 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.90    1:20.38 JO     
                  38.67     1:20.38 (41.71)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          1:23.23    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.94 (42.76)                                        
  2 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:21.49    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.63     1:22.66 (43.03)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.01    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.24 (42.97)                                        
  4 Silipigni, Carolyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.94    1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.67 (44.33)                                        
  5 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.88    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.48     1:24.14 (44.66)                                        
  6 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.21    1:25.13 SILV   
                  41.28     1:25.13 (43.85)                                        
  7 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.13    1:25.25 SILV   
                  41.02     1:25.25 (44.23)                                        
  8 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.18    1:25.42 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.42 (45.33)                                        
  9 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:26.11 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.11 (44.16)                                        
 10 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:26.92    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.39     1:26.52 (46.13)                                        
 11 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:27.25    1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.54 (45.53)                                        
 12 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.87    1:26.55 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.55 (44.92)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:30.98    1:26.64 SILV   
                  40.71     1:26.64 (45.93)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.84    1:27.37 SILV   
                  40.32     1:27.37 (47.05)                                        
 15 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.56    1:27.65 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.65 (46.23)                                        
 16 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.18    1:27.71 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.71 (45.82)                                        
 17 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:26.88    1:27.81 SILV   
                  40.95     1:27.81 (46.86)                                        
 18 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.83    1:29.92 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.92 (47.49)                                        
 19 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:26.89    1:29.96 SILV   
                  42.45     1:29.96 (47.51)                                        
 20 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.73    1:31.76 SILV   
                  43.56     1:31.76 (48.20)                                        
 21 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.20    1:31.86 SILV   
                  42.44     1:31.86 (49.42)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.72    1:32.44 SILV   
                  44.19     1:32.44 (48.25)                                        
 23 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.06    1:34.15 SILV   
                  45.06     1:34.15 (49.09)                                        
 24 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR              1:37.71    1:34.32 SILV   
                  45.94     1:34.32 (48.38)                                        
 25 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.76    1:34.57 SILV   
                  45.68     1:34.57 (48.89)                                        
 -- Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.74         DQ        
      False start
                  41.88          DQ (48.17)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Bapatla, Pramoda    12 Big Blue-MR          1:39.88    1:34.62        
                  45.37     1:34.62 (49.25)                                        
  2 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.05    1:35.00        
                  46.22     1:35.00 (48.78)                                        
  3 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.04    1:35.69        
                  45.72     1:35.69 (49.97)                                        
  4 Sager, Alexa M      12 NBS-MR               1:38.12    1:35.76        
                  46.26     1:35.76 (49.50)                                        
  5 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.35    1:36.56        
                  46.26     1:36.56 (50.30)                                        
  6 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.07    1:37.39        
                  46.22     1:37.39 (51.17)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.85    1:37.76        
                  47.25     1:37.76 (50.51)                                        
  8 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR           1:35.36    1:37.91        
                  45.51     1:37.91 (52.40)                                        
  9 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:34.19    1:38.05        
                  46.70     1:38.05 (51.35)                                        
 10 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.39    1:39.53        
                  47.77     1:39.53 (51.76)                                        
 11 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR               1:39.95    1:39.75        
                  47.54     1:39.75 (52.21)                                        
 12 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.72    1:40.01        
                  46.73     1:40.01 (53.28)                                        
 13 Patterson, Mary A   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.67    1:40.18        
                  47.10     1:40.18 (53.08)                                        
 14 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 UNNYS-MR             1:37.76    1:40.97        
                  47.71     1:40.97 (53.26)                                        
 15 Starbeck, Yarrow E  12 NBS-MR               1:44.77    1:41.13        
                  49.35     1:41.13 (51.78)                                        
 16 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.62    1:41.16        
                  48.03     1:41.16 (53.13)                                        
 17 Esteves, Arielle K  11 CFJV-MR              1:38.47    1:42.55        
                  49.18     1:42.55 (53.37)                                        
 18 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:57.35    1:43.15        
                  50.35     1:43.15 (52.80)                                        
 19 Adams, Skylar R     11 CFJV-MR              1:52.59    1:43.49        
                  49.61     1:43.49 (53.88)                                        
 20 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:42.44    1:43.76        
                  49.42     1:43.76 (54.34)                                        
 21 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:54.75    1:46.25        
                  51.21     1:46.25 (55.04)                                        
 22 Kern, Marina        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.25    1:47.49        
                  51.90     1:47.49 (55.59)                                        
 23 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:44.81    1:48.01        
                  50.15     1:48.01 (57.86)                                        
 24 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR           1:47.96    1:49.81        
                  52.14     1:49.81 (57.67)                                        
 25 Perez, Emily A      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.10    1:50.59        
                  52.51     1:50.59 (58.08)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.22    1:51.02        
                  53.88     1:51.02 (57.14)                                        
 27 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.23    1:51.20        
                  52.47     1:51.20 (58.73)                                        
 28 Zuidema, Katie A    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.94    1:52.12        
                  52.65     1:52.12 (59.47)                                        
 29 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.82    1:56.41        
                  55.29   1:56.41 (1:01.12)                                        
 30 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              1:54.30    1:57.28        
                  55.25   1:57.28 (1:02.03)                                        
 31 Leishman, Maiya J   11 NBS-MR               2:07.64    1:57.78        
                  55.22   1:57.78 (1:02.56)                                        
 32 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.44    1:57.81        
                  55.75   1:57.81 (1:02.06)                                        
 -- Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:44.31         DQ        
                  47.77          DQ (51.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.72      31.40 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.93      31.84 SILV   
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR            34.68      32.52 SILV   
  3 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                34.58      32.80 SILV   
  4 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR           37.01      32.97 SILV   
  5 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR           34.12      33.00 SILV   
  6 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.52      33.09 SILV   
  7 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR            34.54      33.52 SILV   
  8 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           35.22      33.71 SILV   
  8 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      33.71 SILV   
 10 Swertfager, Theres  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.77      34.38 SILV   
 11 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.37      34.51 SILV   
 12 Mitchell, Nicole L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.73      34.86 SILV   
 13 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                34.88      35.29 SILV   
 14 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.40      35.52 SILV   
 15 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.51      35.59 SILV   
 16 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      35.85 SILV   
 17 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.83      35.87 SILV   
 18 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.99      36.11 SILV   
 19 Lyman, Olivia P     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      36.45 SILV   
 20 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            35.61      36.57 SILV   
 20 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR                37.26      36.57 SILV   
 22 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR                35.88      36.88 SILV   
 23 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 34.72      37.13 SILV   
 -- Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR           38.32         DQ        
      False start
AGE - Division  
  1 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           39.99      37.24        
  2 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      37.76        
  3 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            38.39      37.81        
  4 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR                37.80      37.99        
  5 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      38.01        
  6 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR                36.39      38.10        
  7 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.60      38.47        
  8 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.55      38.59        
  9 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.54      38.69        
 10 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      38.92        
 11 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR           40.43      39.37        
 12 Silver, Elizabeth   11 COND-MR                40.59      39.44        
 13 Sager, Alexa M      12 NBS-MR                 42.07      39.77        
 14 Adams, Skylar R     11 CFJV-MR                47.21      39.87        
 15 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR                 38.75      39.88        
 16 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             41.72      40.41        
 17 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 CFJV-MR                42.70      41.38        
 18 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 UNNYS-MR               46.39      41.77        
 19 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                39.81      41.80        
 20 Esteves, Arielle K  11 CFJV-MR                44.87      42.53        
 21 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR             39.01      42.77        
 22 Bapatla, Pramoda    12 Big Blue-MR            44.35      43.09        
 23 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.58      44.06        
 24 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             56.97      47.24        
 25 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.17      48.23        
 26 Zuidema, Katie A    12 NY Sharks-MR           49.34      48.36        
 27 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR            48.66      49.08        
 28 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.24      49.42        
 29 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.09      50.51        
 30 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR                55.61      50.53        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.34    1:10.62 JO     
                  32.16     1:10.62 (38.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.19 (37.34)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          1:16.28    1:12.23 SILV   
                  32.84     1:12.23 (39.39)                                        
  3 Walsh, Colleen M    12 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.49 (38.60)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.06 (39.89)                                        
  5 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.70    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.96 (40.35)                                        
  6 Makovic, Tiffany    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.62    1:15.29 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.29 (41.00)                                        
  7 Morgan, Alice T     11 NBS-MR               1:12.92    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.73 (40.38)                                        
  8 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.67    1:17.98 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.98 (41.83)                                        
  9 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.98    1:18.09 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.09 (42.10)                                        
 10 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          1:23.31    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.51 (42.03)                                        
 11 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:17.21    1:19.83 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.83 (43.20)                                        
 12 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:21.27 SILV   
                  37.09     1:21.27 (44.18)                                        
 13 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:21.86    1:22.25 SILV   
                  37.98     1:22.25 (44.27)                                        
 14 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.23    1:22.59 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.59 (43.61)                                        
 15 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:23.93    1:23.60 SILV   
                  38.40     1:23.60 (45.20)                                        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.84    1:25.24 SILV   
                  38.06     1:25.24 (47.18)                                        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:26.75 SILV   
                  39.53     1:26.75 (47.22)                                        
 18 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:34.60    1:26.89 SILV   
                  40.46     1:26.89 (46.43)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.07    1:29.87        
                  41.73     1:29.87 (48.14)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.45    1:30.81        
                  42.20     1:30.81 (48.61)                                        
  3 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 UNNYS-MR             1:35.39    1:32.37        
                  43.96     1:32.37 (48.41)                                        
  4 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:50.07    1:32.59        
                  42.06     1:32.59 (50.53)                                        
  6 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:34.50        
                  43.44     1:34.50 (51.06)                                        
  7 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:35.87        
                  44.36     1:35.87 (51.51)                                        
  8 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              1:44.31    1:37.60        
                  43.99     1:37.60 (53.61)                                        
  9 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR           1:37.04    1:39.56        
                  46.83     1:39.56 (52.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  5 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR              1:30.06    1:34.13        
 10 Doyle, Aine         12 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:41.57        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:09.51 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.51 (37.26)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.64    1:11.11 JO     
                  33.50     1:11.11 (37.61)                                        
  3 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:11.87    1:11.12 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.12 (38.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.98    1:11.97 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.97 (38.48)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.31 (38.13)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.82    1:12.33 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.33 (39.09)                                        
  4 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.77    1:12.47 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.47 (39.03)                                        
  5 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.44    1:12.51 SILV   
                  32.36     1:12.51 (40.15)                                        
  6 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.16    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.94 (39.73)                                        
  6 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.41    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.94 (39.76)                                        
  8 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              1:13.00    1:13.18 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.18 (39.56)                                        
  9 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.91    1:14.20 SILV   
                  37.87     1:14.20 (36.33)                                        
 10 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:14.77 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.77 (41.00)                                        
 11 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.69    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.23 (39.58)                                        
 12 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:16.89    1:16.59 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.59 (40.80)                                        
 13 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:17.07    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.09 (40.85)                                        
 14 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.38    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.17 (42.11)                                        
 15 Stephenson, Dyondr  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.53    1:17.41 SILV   
                  34.92     1:17.41 (42.49)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.63    1:18.75 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.75 (43.31)                                        
 17 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:26.04    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.09 (41.84)                                        
 18 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:17.86    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.40 (42.08)                                        
 19 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.87    1:20.06 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.06 (43.03)                                        
 20 Farrell, Teresa M   12 COND-MR              1:19.61    1:20.32 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.32 (42.20)                                        
 21 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.00    1:20.59 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.59 (43.09)                                        
 22 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.30    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.08 (42.30)                                        
 23 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.74    1:21.25 SILV   
                  37.58     1:21.25 (43.67)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:27.92    1:23.63        
                  40.07     1:23.63 (43.56)                                        
  2 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              1:23.38    1:23.88        
                  39.67     1:23.88 (44.21)                                        
  3 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.48    1:24.92        
                  41.13     1:24.92 (43.79)                                        
  4 Rivero, Lauren D    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.21    1:25.30        
                  39.89     1:25.30 (45.41)                                        
  5 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:28.26    1:25.60        
                  38.85     1:25.60 (46.75)                                        
  6 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:26.72        
                  40.38     1:26.72 (46.34)                                        
  7 Esteves, Arielle K  11 CFJV-MR              1:34.50    1:27.43        
                  39.10     1:27.43 (48.33)                                        
  8 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR               1:28.46    1:28.13        
                  40.36     1:28.13 (47.77)                                        
  9 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:28.75    1:28.87        
                  40.68     1:28.87 (48.19)                                        
 10 Mulry, Julia        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.03    1:29.78        
                  43.22     1:29.78 (46.56)                                        
 11 Medici, Julia M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.87    1:30.60        
                  44.16     1:30.60 (46.44)                                        
 12 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              1:32.76    1:30.87        
                  40.19     1:30.87 (50.68)                                        
 13 Kern, Marina        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.81    1:31.30        
                  41.13     1:31.30 (50.17)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Marissa   11 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:32.21        
                  43.34     1:32.21 (48.87)                                        
 15 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.36    1:32.25        
                  41.49     1:32.25 (50.76)                                        
 16 Patterson, Mary A   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.08    1:33.41        
                  45.35     1:33.41 (48.06)                                        
 17 DiChiara, Elena M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.36    1:33.91        
                  44.56     1:33.91 (49.35)                                        
 18 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:37.01    1:34.69        
                  43.70     1:34.69 (50.99)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.03    1:35.76        
                  44.81     1:35.76 (50.95)                                        
 20 Doyle, Aine         12 COND-MR              1:34.83    1:35.90        
                  45.20     1:35.90 (50.70)                                        
 21 Goodman, Laura M    11 COND-MR              1:44.60    1:37.85        
                  44.95     1:37.85 (52.90)                                        
 22 Starbeck, Yarrow E  12 NBS-MR               1:35.78    1:38.87        
                  51.50     1:38.87 (47.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.49  JO
              2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  2 Kleinschmidt, Alex  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.79    2:36.15 SILV   
                  34.10     1:15.02 (40.92)     2:00.53 (45.51)     2:36.15 (35.62)
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki     12 CFJV-MR              2:47.99    2:41.34 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.60 (41.65)     2:05.17 (46.57)     2:41.34 (36.17)
  8 Kelly, Kerry A      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.79    2:42.24 SILV   
                  35.76     1:17.47 (41.71)     2:07.42 (49.95)     2:42.24 (34.82)
  9 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           2:44.63    2:42.75 SILV   
                  36.81     1:20.18 (43.37)     2:07.18 (47.00)     2:42.75 (35.57)
 10 Gagion, Anna E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.72    2:44.05 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.62 (42.86)     2:08.19 (46.57)     2:44.05 (35.86)
 11 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.41    2:44.84 SILV   
                  35.09     1:18.15 (43.06)     2:08.76 (50.61)     2:44.84 (36.08)
 12 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:48.15 SILV   
                  37.14     1:20.41 (43.27)     2:09.78 (49.37)     2:48.15 (38.37)
 13 Chen, Jessica J     12 COND-MR              2:46.47    2:48.20 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.97 (41.37)     2:09.44 (49.47)     2:48.20 (38.76)
 14 Potenza, Giovanna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.85    2:49.41 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.23 (42.21)     2:11.56 (50.33)     2:49.41 (37.85)
 15 McGetrick, Maggie   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.44    2:49.94 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.83 (40.92)     2:11.70 (52.87)     2:49.94 (38.24)
AGE - Division  
  1 Ellis, Rebecca E    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.05    2:54.43        
                  38.84     1:21.85 (43.01)     2:14.36 (52.51)     2:54.43 (40.07)
  2 Guglielmo, Kasey E  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.09    2:54.80        
                  39.93     1:22.50 (42.57)     2:15.67 (53.17)     2:54.80 (39.13)
  3 Conway, Brianna R   12 COND-MR              2:57.85    2:56.72        
                  40.97     1:25.71 (44.74)     2:18.64 (52.93)     2:56.72 (38.08)
  4 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.96    2:57.66        
                  42.13     1:27.18 (45.05)     2:17.82 (50.64)     2:57.66 (39.84)
  5 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           3:02.71    2:58.41        
                  40.62     1:28.26 (47.64)     2:17.06 (48.80)     2:58.41 (41.35)
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.83    2:59.15        
                  40.24     1:26.92 (46.68)     2:16.35 (49.43)     2:59.15 (42.80)
  7 Houghton, Sophia K  12 COND-MR              3:04.29    2:59.38        
                  38.47     1:25.14 (46.67)     2:19.06 (53.92)     2:59.38 (40.32)
  8 Moky, Alison L      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.99    3:00.88        
                  40.21     1:25.65 (45.44)     2:20.48 (54.83)     3:00.88 (40.40)
  9 Fullerton, Alanna   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.38    3:01.52        
                  44.40     1:29.22 (44.82)     2:21.51 (52.29)     3:01.52 (40.01)
 10 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 UNNYS-MR             3:32.47    3:04.44        
                  43.99     1:31.00 (47.01)     2:25.12 (54.12)     3:04.44 (39.32)
 11 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              3:12.48    3:08.46        
                  37.82     1:28.51 (50.69)     2:26.04 (57.53)     3:08.46 (42.42)
 12 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              3:21.67    3:09.20        
                  40.41     1:33.06 (52.65)     2:31.00 (57.94)     3:09.20 (38.20)
 13 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              3:09.64    3:09.34        
                  43.34     1:30.68 (47.34)     2:29.01 (58.33)     3:09.34 (40.33)
 14 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.94    3:09.76        
                  37.64     1:25.58 (47.94)   2:29.37 (1:03.79)     3:09.76 (40.39)
 15 Esteves, Arielle K  11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:13.27        
                  44.29     1:33.14 (48.85)     2:25.86 (52.72)     3:13.27 (47.41)
 16 Klein, Sarah E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:24.97    3:23.17        
                  44.03     1:33.66 (49.63)   2:36.45 (1:02.79)     3:23.17 (46.72)
 -- Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.09         DQ        
                  43.71     1:33.56 (49.85)   2:33.59 (1:00.03)          DQ (44.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.73    2:26.89 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)     1:53.73 (45.68)     2:26.89 (33.16)
  1 Reilly, Rosie B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.32    2:35.15 SILV   
                  35.03     1:16.87 (41.84)     1:59.49 (42.62)     2:35.15 (35.66)
  2 McClung, Taylor R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.87    2:30.26 JO     
                  33.56     1:13.43 (39.87)     1:57.56 (44.13)     2:30.26 (32.70)
  3 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          2:38.40    2:36.55 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.52 (38.82)     2:00.92 (48.40)     2:36.55 (35.63)
  4 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.72    2:36.78 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.31 (40.77)     2:01.52 (46.21)     2:36.78 (35.26)
  5 Yates, Madison D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.95    2:37.54 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.75 (40.85)     2:02.43 (47.68)     2:37.54 (35.11)
  6 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.61    2:38.24 SILV   
                  32.33     1:13.48 (41.15)     2:03.24 (49.76)     2:38.24 (35.00)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR           27.95      26.60 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.50 SILV   
  2 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      27.54 SILV   
  3 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR           27.72      27.84 SILV   
  4 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.81      28.06 SILV   
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Big Blue-MR            27.37      28.15 SILV   
  6 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.77      28.51 SILV   
  7 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR                28.05      28.83 SILV   
  8 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.22      28.98 SILV   
  9 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      29.15 SILV   
 10 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR                29.32      29.23 SILV   
 11 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR           28.52      29.36 SILV   
 12 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.19      29.47 SILV   
 13 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR             29.69      29.60 SILV   
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR           28.98      29.69 SILV   
 15 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR           29.16      29.78 SILV   
 16 Wagner, Elly        14 NBS-MR                 30.20      29.88 SILV   
 17 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      30.03 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR                29.90      30.47        
  2 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR             30.36      30.67        
  3 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR           31.96      30.68        
  4 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR           29.40      30.72        
  5 Halpin, Alexandra   13 Patriot-MR             31.21      30.80        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.96      31.08        
  7 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR                30.58      31.12        
  8 Wixted, Claire P    13 CFA-MR                 31.01      31.14        
  9 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR             32.02      31.22        
 10 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.91      31.33        
 11 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR                 31.10      31.43        
 12 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR                32.00      31.66        
 13 Hoarty, Emma        13 NBS-MR                 31.56      32.13        
 14 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR                32.87      32.83        
 15 Sosa, Sabrina       13 COND-MR                33.66      33.54        
 16 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR             33.04      34.02        
 17 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR                 33.34      34.42        
 18 Lee, Kristine Y     13 COND-MR                34.84      34.86        
 19 Zhu, Katie H        13 COND-MR                34.92      35.14        
 20 Belkin, Raquel E    14 CFA-MR                 35.54      36.27        
 21 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR             38.33      36.61        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR           59.31      58.78 SILV   
                  28.30       58.78 (30.48)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.28      59.16 SILV   
                  28.15       59.16 (31.01)                                        
  3 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.82    1:00.26 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)                                        
  4 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.64    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.03 (31.68)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Big Blue-MR          1:00.97    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.06 (32.02)                                        
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.75    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.33 (31.83)                                        
  7 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:00.10    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.50 (31.95)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.55    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.51 (31.88)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.04    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)                                        
 10 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.17    1:02.04 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.04 (31.69)                                        
 11 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.88    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)                                        
 12 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.26    1:02.12 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.12 (32.10)                                        
 13 Hirsch, Stephanie   14 COND-MR                58.73    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.18 (32.64)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.36    1:02.18 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.18 (32.04)                                        
 15 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:02.06    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.47 (32.13)                                        
 16 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.69    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.80     1:02.75 (31.95)                                        
 17 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.90    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.78 (32.89)                                        
 18 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.51    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.90 (32.38)                                        
 19 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.26    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.09 (33.07)                                        
 20 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR           59.83    1:03.78 SILV   
                  29.47     1:03.78 (34.31)                                        
 21 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.43    1:03.91 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.91 (33.10)                                        
 22 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.43 (33.73)                                        
 23 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.39    1:05.00 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.00 (33.43)                                        
 24 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.32    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.73 (33.96)                                        
 25 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           1:07.36    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.09 (35.01)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.95    1:06.18        
                  32.29     1:06.18 (33.89)                                        
  2 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              1:06.43    1:06.31        
                  32.06     1:06.31 (34.25)                                        
  3 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:06.52    1:06.39        
                  31.75     1:06.39 (34.64)                                        
  4 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:06.19    1:07.42        
                  31.90     1:07.42 (35.52)                                        
  5 Clark, Beth F       13 NBS-MR               1:08.78    1:07.61        
                  31.89     1:07.61 (35.72)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.94    1:08.32        
                  32.52     1:08.32 (35.80)                                        
  7 Halpin, Alexandra   13 Patriot-MR           1:12.43    1:08.42        
                  32.47     1:08.42 (35.95)                                        
  8 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.47    1:08.44        
                  33.11     1:08.44 (35.33)                                        
  9 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           1:09.47    1:08.59        
                  32.85     1:08.59 (35.74)                                        
 10 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:07.80    1:08.88        
                  32.85     1:08.88 (36.03)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.09    1:09.35        
 12 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.54    1:10.24        
                  34.41     1:10.24 (35.83)                                        
 13 Hoarty, Emma        13 NBS-MR               1:10.88    1:10.66        
                  34.00     1:10.66 (36.66)                                        
 14 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:10.78        
                  33.68     1:10.78 (37.10)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:13.67        
                  36.54     1:13.67 (37.13)                                        
 16 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:14.48        
                  35.73     1:14.48 (38.75)                                        
 17 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           1:14.44    1:15.53        
                  35.99     1:15.53 (39.54)                                        
 18 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           1:12.53    1:15.85        
                  36.69     1:15.85 (39.16)                                        
 19 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               1:15.26    1:15.90        
 20 Sosa, Sabrina       13 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:17.09        
                  37.09     1:17.09 (40.00)                                        
 21 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:13.67    1:17.92        
                  35.51     1:17.92 (42.41)                                        
 22 Lee, Kristine Y     13 COND-MR              1:18.73    1:18.25        
                  37.09     1:18.25 (41.16)                                        
 23 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:23.62    1:19.63        
                  38.46     1:19.63 (41.17)                                        
 24 Zhu, Katie H        13 COND-MR              1:20.03    1:21.36        
                  39.26     1:21.36 (42.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.45    2:07.28 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.33 (32.48)     1:34.53 (33.20)     2:07.28 (32.75)
SILV - Division  
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.44    2:10.13 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.86 (33.67)     1:37.43 (33.57)     2:10.13 (32.70)
  2 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.30    2:10.63 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)     1:37.20 (34.36)     2:10.63 (33.43)
  3 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.11    2:10.97 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.32 (33.32)     1:37.40 (34.08)     2:10.97 (33.57)
  4 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.36    2:11.10 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.07 (33.32)     1:37.96 (33.89)     2:11.10 (33.14)
  5 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.70    2:11.20 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.89 (34.47)     1:38.36 (34.47)     2:11.20 (32.84)
  6 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              2:12.40    2:12.57 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.43 (34.80)     1:39.78 (34.35)     2:12.57 (32.79)
  7 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.55    2:13.00 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.82 (34.02)     1:39.85 (35.03)     2:13.00 (33.15)
  8 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.04    2:14.70 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.15 (34.23)     1:40.67 (35.52)     2:14.70 (34.03)
  9 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.82    2:14.74 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.84 (34.69)     1:40.87 (35.03)     2:14.74 (33.87)
 10 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:14.39    2:14.77 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.01 (33.81)     1:39.76 (34.75)     2:14.77 (35.01)
 11 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.40    2:15.10 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)     1:40.40 (35.97)     2:15.10 (34.70)
 12 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.18    2:15.17 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.99 (34.23)     1:41.42 (35.43)     2:15.17 (33.75)
 13 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.33    2:15.67 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.63 (34.83)     1:41.91 (35.28)     2:15.67 (33.76)
 14 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.02    2:16.87 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.22 (35.31)     1:41.98 (35.76)     2:16.87 (34.89)
 15 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.17    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.81 (34.58)     1:41.92 (36.11)     2:17.05 (35.13)
 16 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.32    2:18.06 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.11 (34.44)     1:42.26 (36.15)     2:18.06 (35.80)
 17 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.60    2:18.11 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.85 (34.83)     1:43.13 (37.28)     2:18.11 (34.98)
 18 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:18.39 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.19 (34.92)     1:42.58 (36.39)     2:18.39 (35.81)
 19 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.32    2:20.41 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.26 (35.30)     1:43.41 (37.15)     2:20.41 (37.00)
AGE - Division  
  1 Clark, Beth F       13 NBS-MR               2:28.70    2:23.08        
                  31.88     1:08.39 (36.51)     1:45.54 (37.15)     2:23.08 (37.54)
  2 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.36    2:23.28        
                  32.23     1:08.57 (36.34)     1:46.94 (38.37)     2:23.28 (36.34)
  3 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.69    2:24.49        
                  31.65     1:08.13 (36.48)     1:46.50 (38.37)     2:24.49 (37.99)
  4 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.19    2:25.07        
                  33.41     1:11.82 (38.41)     1:49.92 (38.10)     2:25.07 (35.15)
  4 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.21    2:25.07        
                  33.13     1:10.66 (37.53)     1:48.77 (38.11)     2:25.07 (36.30)
  6 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           2:23.77    2:25.40        
                  34.48     1:11.65 (37.17)     1:49.76 (38.11)     2:25.40 (35.64)
  7 Wagner, Elly        14 NBS-MR               2:32.01    2:27.82        
                  32.93     1:10.76 (37.83)     1:50.40 (39.64)     2:27.82 (37.42)
  8 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.45    2:27.90        
                  32.07     1:08.74 (36.67)     1:48.27 (39.53)     2:27.90 (39.63)
  9 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           2:27.75    2:28.28        
                  34.01     1:11.95 (37.94)     1:51.58 (39.63)     2:28.28 (36.70)
 10 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              2:32.29    2:28.38        
                  33.44     1:11.49 (38.05)     1:51.54 (40.05)     2:28.38 (36.84)
 11 Hoarty, Emma        13 NBS-MR               2:35.72    2:30.24        
                  34.43     1:12.75 (38.32)     1:52.18 (39.43)     2:30.24 (38.06)
 12 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               2:30.67    2:31.15        
                  35.10     1:13.48 (38.38)     1:52.88 (39.40)     2:31.15 (38.27)
 13 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          2:35.62    2:32.34        
                  34.39     1:12.75 (38.36)     1:52.84 (40.09)     2:32.34 (39.50)
 14 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.80    2:32.37        
                  33.09     1:12.03 (38.94)   2:32.37 (1:20.34)                    
 15 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.63    2:33.42        
                  34.10     1:13.47 (39.37)     1:54.65 (41.18)     2:33.42 (38.77)
 16 Halpin, Alexandra   13 Patriot-MR           2:41.40    2:33.43        
                  34.92     1:15.10 (40.18)     1:56.10 (41.00)     2:33.43 (37.33)
 17 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:27.64    2:33.83        
                  31.26     1:08.33 (37.07)     1:47.63 (39.30)     2:33.83 (46.20)
 18 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               2:32.53    2:36.63        
                  33.54     1:12.80 (39.26)     1:55.27 (42.47)     2:36.63 (41.36)
 19 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 COND-MR              2:31.88    2:38.77        
                  35.99     1:17.09 (41.10)     1:58.70 (41.61)     2:38.77 (40.07)
 20 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              2:46.17    2:44.13        
                  39.41     1:22.05 (42.64)     2:06.68 (44.63)     2:44.13 (37.45)
 21 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.50    2:44.97        
                  36.18     1:18.57 (42.39)     2:02.69 (44.12)     2:44.97 (42.28)
 22 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               2:41.59    2:45.56        
                  38.45     1:21.34 (42.89)     2:03.96 (42.62)     2:45.56 (41.60)
 23 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           3:01.14    2:49.15        
                  39.07     1:21.71 (42.64)     2:06.11 (44.40)     2:49.15 (43.04)
 24 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           2:42.89    2:49.25        
                  37.62     1:21.27 (43.65)     2:06.68 (45.41)     2:49.25 (42.57)
 25 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           2:57.07    2:49.95        
                                1:23.88 ( )     2:11.31 (47.43)     2:49.95 (38.64)
 26 Sosa, Sabrina       13 COND-MR              2:38.78    2:54.11        
                  38.75     1:24.78 (46.03)     2:10.61 (45.83)     2:54.11 (43.50)
 27 Zhu, Katie H        13 COND-MR              2:58.11    2:56.33        
                  39.23     1:23.59 (44.36)     2:10.28 (46.69)     2:56.33 (46.05)
 28 Lee, Kristine Y     13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:59.78        
                  37.01     1:21.97 (44.96)     2:12.00 (50.03)     2:59.78 (47.78)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  JO
              6:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:36.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  2 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         6:20.48    6:07.50        
                  15.11       31.41 (16.30)     1:06.68 (35.27)     1:43.71 (37.03)
        2:20.98 (37.27)     2:59.63 (38.65)     3:37.41 (37.78)     4:16.29 (38.88)
        4:54.37 (38.08)   6:07.50 (1:13.13)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:43.92    5:37.84 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.53 (33.66)     1:37.96 (34.43)     2:11.93 (33.97)
        2:46.40 (34.47)     3:20.36 (33.96)     3:55.12 (34.76)     4:30.24 (35.12)
        5:04.67 (34.43)     5:37.84 (33.17)                                        
  2 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.19    5:41.48 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.53 (33.75)     1:38.71 (34.18)     2:13.10 (34.39)
        2:47.60 (34.50)     3:22.05 (34.45)     3:57.13 (35.08)     4:32.30 (35.17)
        5:07.60 (35.30)     5:41.48 (33.88)                                        
  3 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:15.00    5:50.08 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.89 (33.56)     1:39.21 (35.32)     2:15.04 (35.83)
        2:50.96 (35.92)     3:26.98 (36.02)     4:02.85 (35.87)     4:39.13 (36.28)
        5:15.20 (36.07)     5:50.08 (34.88)                                        
  4 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.15    5:52.91 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.55 (34.17)     1:40.67 (35.12)     2:16.07 (35.40)
        2:51.44 (35.37)     3:27.57 (36.13)     4:03.71 (36.14)     4:39.96 (36.25)
        5:16.52 (36.56)     5:52.91 (36.39)                                        
  5 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.11    5:52.93 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.33 (34.93)     1:41.21 (35.88)     2:17.28 (36.07)
        2:54.11 (36.83)     3:30.16 (36.05)     4:07.10 (36.94)     4:43.55 (36.45)
        5:19.08 (35.53)     5:52.93 (33.85)                                        
  6 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           5:54.90    5:55.50 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.10 (34.94)     1:42.80 (35.70)     2:18.58 (35.78)
        2:54.75 (36.17)     3:31.02 (36.27)     4:07.02 (36.00)     4:43.75 (36.73)
        5:20.17 (36.42)     5:55.50 (35.33)                                        
  7 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.09    5:57.73 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.39 (35.11)     1:42.67 (36.28)     2:20.04 (37.37)
        2:57.14 (37.10)     3:33.81 (36.67)     4:10.19 (36.38)     4:46.91 (36.72)
        5:23.10 (36.19)     5:57.73 (34.63)                                        
  8 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              6:07.40    5:57.74 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.01 (35.40)     1:44.67 (36.66)     2:21.42 (36.75)
        2:57.71 (36.29)     3:33.37 (35.66)     4:10.30 (36.93)     4:46.98 (36.68)
        5:23.27 (36.29)     5:57.74 (34.47)                                        
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.61    5:59.38 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.30 (34.62)     1:41.83 (36.53)     2:18.77 (36.94)
        2:55.57 (36.80)     3:32.77 (37.20)     4:09.90 (37.13)     4:47.00 (37.10)
        5:24.16 (37.16)     5:59.38 (35.22)                                        
 10 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:00.53    6:00.69 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)     1:42.26 (36.34)     2:18.83 (36.57)
        2:55.75 (36.92)     3:33.11 (37.36)     4:10.35 (37.24)     4:47.59 (37.24)
        5:24.91 (37.32)     6:00.69 (35.78)                                        
 11 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.14    6:01.66 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.90 (35.94)     1:45.50 (36.60)     2:22.43 (36.93)
        2:59.36 (36.93)     3:36.45 (37.09)     4:13.64 (37.19)     4:50.02 (36.38)
        5:26.47 (36.45)     6:01.66 (35.19)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:19.58    6:06.53        
                  31.65     1:07.84 (36.19)     1:45.03 (37.19)     2:22.16 (37.13)
        2:59.30 (37.14)     3:37.30 (38.00)     4:15.14 (37.84)     4:52.98 (37.84)
        5:30.46 (37.48)     6:06.53 (36.07)                                        
  3 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.14    6:17.82        
                  31.42     1:06.77 (35.35)     1:43.84 (37.07)     2:21.37 (37.53)
        3:00.56 (39.19)     3:39.46 (38.90)     4:19.25 (39.79)     4:58.94 (39.69)
        5:38.74 (39.80)     6:17.82 (39.08)                                        
  4 Clark, Beth F       13 NBS-MR               6:35.11    6:19.45        
                  33.14     1:09.56 (36.42)     1:47.88 (38.32)     2:24.96 (37.08)
        3:03.62 (38.66)     3:42.43 (38.81)     4:22.41 (39.98)     5:02.40 (39.99)
        5:42.39 (39.99)     6:19.45 (37.06)                                        
  5 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         6:31.10    6:19.68        
                  32.99     1:09.93 (36.94)     1:49.01 (39.08)     2:27.72 (38.71)
        3:07.49 (39.77)     3:46.27 (38.78)     4:24.86 (38.59)     5:03.64 (38.78)
        5:43.02 (39.38)     6:19.68 (36.66)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         6:39.93    6:24.76        
                  33.74     1:10.75 (37.01)     1:48.74 (37.99)     2:27.01 (38.27)
        3:06.27 (39.26)     3:47.04 (40.77)     4:26.46 (39.42)     5:06.87 (40.41)
        5:46.43 (39.56)     6:24.76 (38.33)                                        
  7 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               6:32.63    6:30.32        
                  35.08     1:13.58 (38.50)     1:53.29 (39.71)     2:33.06 (39.77)
        3:13.20 (40.14)     3:53.04 (39.84)     4:32.34 (39.30)     5:12.07 (39.73)
        5:52.24 (40.17)     6:30.32 (38.08)                                        
  8 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.10    6:31.38        
                  31.74     1:08.65 (36.91)     1:47.58 (38.93)     2:27.86 (40.28)
        3:07.95 (40.09)     3:49.27 (41.32)     4:30.05 (40.78)     5:12.23 (42.18)
        5:52.87 (40.64)     6:31.38 (38.51)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         7:11.57    6:52.47        
                  35.63     1:15.50 (39.87)     1:57.69 (42.19)     2:40.39 (42.70)
        3:23.42 (43.03)     4:05.35 (41.93)     4:48.50 (43.15)     5:31.22 (42.72)
        6:14.50 (43.28)     6:52.47 (37.97)                                        
 10 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              7:02.99    6:52.75        
                  32.74     1:11.29 (38.55)     1:52.21 (40.92)     2:33.97 (41.76)
        3:16.87 (42.90)     4:01.02 (44.15)     4:44.44 (43.42)     5:28.29 (43.85)
        6:12.04 (43.75)     6:52.75 (40.71)                                        
 11 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:58.14        
                  34.52     1:14.76 (40.24)     1:57.15 (42.39)     2:41.45 (44.30)
        3:25.67 (44.22)     4:09.16 (43.49)     4:52.73 (43.57)     5:36.12 (43.39)
        6:19.08 (42.96)     6:58.14 (39.06)                                        
 12 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               7:04.30    7:02.57        
                  37.13     1:18.62 (41.49)   2:45.15 (1:26.53)     3:27.98 (42.83)
        4:11.87 (43.89)     4:56.17 (44.30)     5:40.11 (43.94)     6:23.74 (43.63)
        7:02.57 (38.83)                                                            
 13 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:01.66    7:07.27        
                  36.29     1:18.47 (42.18)     2:02.12 (43.65)     2:45.64 (43.52)
        3:30.29 (44.65)     4:13.84 (43.55)     4:57.99 (44.15)     5:42.30 (44.31)
        6:25.24 (42.94)     7:07.27 (42.03)                                        
 14 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           7:27.99    7:21.70        
                  37.32     1:20.04 (42.72)                             2:05.70 ( )
        2:53.38 (47.68)                             3:38.31 ( )   6:44.95 (3:06.64)
        7:21.70 (36.75)                                                            
 15 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           7:15.14    7:22.98        
                  37.38     1:20.75 (43.37)     2:05.20 (44.45)     2:50.20 (45.00)
        3:36.35 (46.15)     4:22.74 (46.39)     5:09.63 (46.89)     5:56.53 (46.90)
        6:42.52 (45.99)     7:22.98 (40.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.44    1:06.59 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.59 (34.31)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.79    1:08.13 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.13 (34.88)                                        
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.46    1:08.34 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.34 (35.03)                                        
  3 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.32    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.88 (35.53)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie   14 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:09.87 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.87 (35.77)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.06    1:09.98 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.98 (36.23)                                        
  6 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:12.78    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.44 (36.81)                                        
  7 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.84    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.53 (38.29)                                        
  8 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.57    1:12.61 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.61 (37.17)                                        
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.09    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.44 (38.00)                                        
  9 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.20    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.44 (37.64)                                        
 11 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:13.34    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.46 (38.23)                                        
 12 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.39    1:14.32 SILV   
                  37.18     1:14.32 (37.14)                                        
 13 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.90    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.71     1:14.46 (37.75)                                        
 14 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.95 (39.17)                                        
 15 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.23 (38.27)                                        
 16 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           1:15.11    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.50 (38.83)                                        
 17 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.21    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.32 (39.55)                                        
 18 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.53    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.55 (39.06)                                        
 19 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.73 (39.17)                                        
 20 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           1:13.84    1:17.16 SILV   
                  38.38     1:17.16 (38.78)                                        
 21 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.49    1:17.39 SILV   
                  38.30     1:17.39 (39.09)                                        
 22 Wagner, Elly        14 NBS-MR               1:19.89    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.49 (39.50)                                        
 23 Halpin, Alexandra   13 Patriot-MR           1:18.98    1:17.50 SILV   
                  38.18     1:17.50 (39.32)                                        
 24 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:17.93 SILV   
                  38.84     1:17.93 (39.09)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              1:22.42    1:18.61        
                  38.56     1:18.61 (40.05)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:20.33        
                  40.04     1:20.33 (40.29)                                        
  3 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.15    1:20.51        
                  39.58     1:20.51 (40.93)                                        
  4 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.88    1:20.59        
                  39.51     1:20.59 (41.08)                                        
  5 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.74    1:20.78        
                  40.01     1:20.78 (40.77)                                        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:20.95        
                  39.85     1:20.95 (41.10)                                        
  7 Hoarty, Emma        13 NBS-MR               1:22.54    1:21.06        
                  39.80     1:21.06 (41.26)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.35    1:22.71        
                  39.85     1:22.71 (42.86)                                        
  9 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           1:33.97    1:30.75        
                  43.81     1:30.75 (46.94)                                        
 10 Belkin, Raquel E    14 CFA-MR               1:33.03    1:30.76        
                  42.96     1:30.76 (47.80)                                        
 11 Wixted, Claire P    13 CFA-MR               1:24.95    1:31.66        
                  45.28     1:31.66 (46.38)                                        
 12 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               1:32.18    1:32.05        
                  45.42     1:32.05 (46.63)                                        
 13 Zhu, Katie H        13 COND-MR              1:32.78    1:33.20        
                  45.45     1:33.20 (47.75)                                        
 14 Sosa, Sabrina       13 COND-MR              1:31.21    1:33.23        
                  46.49     1:33.23 (46.74)                                        
 15 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:23.42    1:33.32        
 16 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:42.50    1:39.27        
                  49.15     1:39.27 (50.12)                                        
 -- Lee, Kristine Y     13 COND-MR              1:37.57         DQ        
                  44.76          DQ (49.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:48.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.49    2:24.11 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.08 (36.77)     1:47.81 (37.73)     2:24.11 (36.30)
  2 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.83    2:27.65 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.97 (37.88)     1:51.38 (38.41)     2:27.65 (36.27)
  3 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.27    2:29.87 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.06 (37.74)     1:51.90 (38.84)     2:29.87 (37.97)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.50    2:32.44 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.70 (38.92)     1:54.13 (39.43)     2:32.44 (38.31)
  5 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.99    2:35.67 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.19 (40.02)     1:57.45 (40.26)     2:35.67 (38.22)
  6 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.83    2:37.12 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.83 (40.06)     1:58.15 (42.32)     2:37.12 (38.97)
  7 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.16    2:37.73 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.78 (40.16)     1:57.89 (40.11)     2:37.73 (39.84)
  8 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           2:39.40    2:37.91 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.43 (40.40)     1:58.99 (42.56)     2:37.91 (38.92)
  9 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.92    2:37.94 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.43 (40.14)     1:58.46 (41.03)     2:37.94 (39.48)
 10 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.46    2:38.13 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.02 (40.92)     1:59.78 (40.76)     2:38.13 (38.35)
 11 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.18    2:39.23 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.38 (40.43)     2:00.07 (41.69)     2:39.23 (39.16)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.06    2:39.30 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.74 (40.49)     1:58.79 (42.05)     2:39.30 (40.51)
 13 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:35.60    2:39.57 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.07 (40.58)     2:00.02 (41.95)     2:39.57 (39.55)
 14 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.28    2:39.62 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.08 (40.45)     1:59.72 (40.64)     2:39.62 (39.90)
 15 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.11    2:41.34 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.77 (40.67)     1:59.73 (42.96)     2:41.34 (41.61)
 15 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.91    2:41.34 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.26 (40.38)     1:59.77 (42.51)     2:41.34 (41.57)
 17 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.88    2:41.53 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.38 (41.26)     2:01.15 (41.77)     2:41.53 (40.38)
 18 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.00    2:41.78 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.03 (40.60)     2:01.15 (43.12)     2:41.78 (40.63)
 19 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              2:37.14    2:43.42 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.49 (41.51)     2:02.14 (42.65)     2:43.42 (41.28)
 20 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.85    2:44.01 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.24 (41.52)     2:01.79 (42.55)     2:44.01 (42.22)
 21 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:41.70    2:46.07 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.69 (41.92)     2:03.71 (44.02)     2:46.07 (42.36)
 22 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.03    2:48.37 SILV   
                  40.31     1:24.49 (44.18)     2:07.31 (42.82)     2:48.37 (41.06)
AGE - Division  
  1 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.94    2:49.21        
                  40.76     1:24.26 (43.50)     2:08.43 (44.17)     2:49.21 (40.78)
  2 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               2:52.41    2:49.38        
  3 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.51    2:53.65        
                  40.67     1:24.48 (43.81)     2:09.76 (45.28)     2:53.65 (43.89)
  4 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:51.02    2:55.57        
                  42.38     1:27.06 (44.68)     2:12.00 (44.94)     2:55.57 (43.57)
  5 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              3:09.51    3:00.63        
                  43.39     1:30.94 (47.55)     2:18.79 (47.85)     3:00.63 (41.84)
  6 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.84    3:01.49        
  7 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              3:17.74    3:14.41        
 -- Ciliberti, Emily E  14 COND-MR              2:44.94         DQ        
                  41.75     1:25.89 (44.14)     2:10.13 (44.24)          DQ (44.58)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.03    1:17.21 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.21 (42.03)                                        
  2 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.17    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.57 (41.49)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.39    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.99 (41.05)                                        
  4 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.63    1:18.43 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.43 (41.98)                                        
  5 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:19.08    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.49 (41.40)                                        
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.50    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.98 (41.33)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.82    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.26 (41.00)                                        
  8 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.78    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.44 (41.76)                                        
  9 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:18.76    1:20.35 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.35 (42.14)                                        
 10 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               1:18.36    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.58 (41.77)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Erin J  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.93    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.73 (42.76)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.43    1:22.27 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.27 (43.29)                                        
 13 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.93     1:22.29 (42.36)                                        
 14 Hoarty, Emma        13 NBS-MR               1:23.49    1:22.92 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.92 (43.57)                                        
 15 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              1:20.06    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.17 (43.88)                                        
 16 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.63    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.72     1:24.17 (44.45)                                        
 17 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              1:21.60    1:24.20 SILV   
                  38.69     1:24.20 (45.51)                                        
 18 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              1:22.74    1:24.22 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.22 (43.62)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.66    1:25.24 SILV   
                  41.20     1:25.24 (44.04)                                        
 20 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.49    1:26.02 SILV   
                  40.43     1:26.02 (45.59)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:25.50    1:28.37        
                  41.71     1:28.37 (46.66)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:28.13    1:28.45        
                  42.57     1:28.45 (45.88)                                        
  3 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.89    1:29.84        
                  42.26     1:29.84 (47.58)                                        
  4 Zhu, Katie H        13 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:33.53        
                  44.25     1:33.53 (49.28)                                        
  5 Ciliberti, Emily E  14 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:34.50        
                  45.12     1:34.50 (49.38)                                        
  6 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           1:33.68    1:34.61        
                  45.17     1:34.61 (49.44)                                        
  7 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.89    1:35.55        
                  45.33     1:35.55 (50.22)                                        
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.25    1:36.17        
                  45.42     1:36.17 (50.75)                                        
  9 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:40.34    1:36.81        
                  46.54     1:36.81 (50.27)                                        
 10 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:35.08    1:37.98        
                  44.63     1:37.98 (53.35)                                        
 11 Clark, Beth F       13 NBS-MR               1:36.60    1:38.73        
                  45.51     1:38.73 (53.22)                                        
 12 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           1:55.21    1:39.57        
                  48.54     1:39.57 (51.03)                                        
 13 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:40.34    1:40.61        
                  46.82     1:40.61 (53.79)                                        
 14 Sosa, Sabrina       13 COND-MR              1:44.16    1:43.88        
                  49.07     1:43.88 (54.81)                                        
 15 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               1:45.14    1:44.01        
                  49.62     1:44.01 (54.39)                                        
 16 Lee, Kristine Y     13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:47.89        
                  50.10     1:47.89 (57.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              3:02.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.24    2:43.87 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.97 (41.95)     2:01.40 (42.43)     2:43.87 (42.47)
  1 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.66    3:04.82        
                  41.70     1:29.65 (47.95)     2:16.39 (46.74)     3:04.82 (48.43)
  2 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.64    2:44.13 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.93 (41.72)     2:02.08 (43.15)     2:44.13 (42.05)
  2 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.28    3:07.51        
                  43.88     1:31.95 (48.07)     2:20.49 (48.54)     3:07.51 (47.02)
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Big Blue-MR          2:51.26    2:47.00 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.85 (42.09)     2:03.75 (43.90)     2:47.00 (43.25)
  3 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.59    3:14.87        
                  45.93     1:35.96 (50.03)     2:25.89 (49.93)     3:14.87 (48.98)
  4 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.46    2:48.04 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.35 (43.25)     2:05.52 (44.17)     2:48.04 (42.52)
  4 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              3:16.63    3:17.55        
                  46.50     1:36.62 (50.12)     2:28.40 (51.78)     3:17.55 (49.15)
  5 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:49.09    2:49.42 SILV   
                                1:23.27 ( )     2:06.57 (43.30)     2:49.42 (42.85)
  5 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.74    3:18.04        
                  43.39     1:35.59 (52.20)     2:27.50 (51.91)     3:18.04 (50.54)
  6 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               2:51.72    2:50.58 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.91 (44.12)     2:07.44 (44.53)     2:50.58 (43.14)
  6 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.43    3:18.34        
                  45.67     1:36.30 (50.63)     2:28.82 (52.52)     3:18.34 (49.52)
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.28    2:50.72 SILV   
                  36.68     1:20.52 (43.84)     2:05.71 (45.19)     2:50.72 (45.01)
  7 Lillian, Ava S      14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:09.27    3:19.33        
                  44.64     1:35.73 (51.09)     2:28.73 (53.00)     3:19.33 (50.60)
  8 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.56    2:53.30 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.42 (43.60)     2:08.02 (45.60)     2:53.30 (45.28)
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.49    3:20.66        
                  47.08     1:39.66 (52.58)     2:31.85 (52.19)     3:20.66 (48.81)
  9 Fitzgerald, Erin J  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.02    2:53.53 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.00 (44.58)     2:10.83 (45.83)     2:53.53 (42.70)
  9 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           3:23.65    3:27.78        
                  46.70     1:40.60 (53.90)     2:35.97 (55.37)     3:27.78 (51.81)
 10 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:49.63    2:54.25 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.90 (44.53)     2:09.06 (46.16)     2:54.25 (45.19)
 10 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              3:38.66    3:42.02        
                  49.42     1:47.55 (58.13)     2:46.94 (59.39)     3:42.02 (55.08)
 11 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.77    2:56.26 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.65 (44.55)     2:11.00 (46.35)     2:56.26 (45.26)
 11 Lee, Kristine Y     13 COND-MR              3:55.11    3:47.02        
                  50.00     1:47.72 (57.72)   2:48.20 (1:00.48)     3:47.02 (58.82)
 12 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.47    2:57.10 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.33 (45.71)     2:13.20 (46.87)     2:57.10 (43.90)
 13 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.63    2:58.72 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.38 (45.55)     2:14.04 (47.66)     2:58.72 (44.68)
 14 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.44    2:59.40 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.49 (44.72)     2:11.51 (48.02)     2:59.40 (47.89)
 15 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              3:04.19    3:00.55 SILV   
                  41.20     1:28.53 (47.33)     2:16.34 (47.81)     3:00.55 (44.21)
 16 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.93    3:00.66 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.32 (45.93)     2:14.43 (47.11)     3:00.66 (46.23)
 17 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.17    3:01.00 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.23 (46.84)     2:15.78 (46.55)     3:01.00 (45.22)
 18 Hoarty, Emma        13 NBS-MR               3:07.05    3:01.02 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.46 (47.00)     2:15.71 (47.25)     3:01.02 (45.31)
 19 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:54.19    3:01.87 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.88 (46.40)     2:13.87 (46.99)     3:01.87 (48.00)
 20 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    3:02.30 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.64 (44.90)     2:14.90 (48.26)     3:02.30 (47.40)
 21 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.27    3:02.34 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.13 (46.66)     2:15.78 (47.65)     3:02.34 (46.56)
 -- Zhu, Katie H        13 COND-MR              3:06.00         DQ        
      False start
                  44.19     1:35.02 (50.83)     2:28.96 (53.94)          DQ (54.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.60    1:06.63 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.63 (36.04)                                        
  2 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51    1:08.35 SILV   
                  16.69     1:08.35 (51.66)                                        
  3 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.21    1:08.82 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.82 (37.50)                                        
  4 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.21    1:09.65 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.65 (37.60)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.66    1:10.26 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.26 (37.28)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:11.56 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.56 (39.25)                                        
  7 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           1:10.83    1:12.06 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.06 (38.77)                                        
  8 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.21    1:12.18 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.18 (38.30)                                        
  9 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.93    1:12.21 SILV   
                   4.69   1:12.21 (1:07.52)                                        
 10 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:13.04 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.04 (38.86)                                        
 11 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Big Blue-MR          1:13.06    1:13.59 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.59 (39.21)                                        
 12 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.44    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.69 (39.59)                                        
 13 Hirsch, Stephanie   14 COND-MR              1:10.02    1:14.04 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.04 (40.09)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:16.86    1:14.95        
  2 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.41    1:15.22        
                  35.51     1:15.22 (39.71)                                        
  3 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.71    1:15.31        
                  34.62     1:15.31 (40.69)                                        
  4 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.80    1:16.09        
  5 Kerrich, Zoe        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.53    1:16.40        
                  34.79     1:16.40 (41.61)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Erin J  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.92    1:16.54        
                  35.79     1:16.54 (40.75)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.59    1:17.32        
                  36.27     1:17.32 (41.05)                                        
  8 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           1:20.02    1:18.05        
                   4.35   1:18.05 (1:13.70)                                        
  9 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:19.13    1:18.62        
                  36.14     1:18.62 (42.48)                                        
 11 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.68    1:20.10        
                  36.29     1:20.10 (43.81)                                        
 12 Wagner, Elly        14 NBS-MR               1:17.68    1:22.68        
 13 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:25.96        
                  35.92     1:25.96 (50.04)                                        
 14 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:29.86        
                  42.28     1:29.86 (47.58)                                        
 15 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               1:40.06    1:32.52        
                  43.13     1:32.52 (49.39)                                        
 16 Sosa, Sabrina       13 COND-MR              1:33.52    1:32.56        
                  40.27     1:32.56 (52.29)                                        
 17 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           1:47.06    1:36.41        
                  44.40     1:36.41 (52.01)                                        
 18 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              1:45.36    1:49.20        
                  49.52     1:49.20 (59.68)                                        
 -- Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:42.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.04          DQ (52.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 10 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.52    1:19.68        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:42.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:34.55 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.14 (39.83)     1:54.34 (41.20)     2:34.55 (40.21)
  1 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.79    2:46.58        
                  35.63     1:18.16 (42.53)     2:01.59 (43.43)     2:46.58 (44.99)
  2 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.12    2:36.36 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.69 (39.94)     1:55.00 (41.31)     2:36.36 (41.36)
  2 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.94    2:48.32        
                  33.88     1:16.29 (42.41)     2:00.16 (43.87)     2:48.32 (48.16)
  3 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:39.11 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.81 (40.08)     1:56.46 (41.65)     2:39.11 (42.65)
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie   14 COND-MR              2:43.84    2:49.07        
                  36.44     1:19.50 (43.06)     2:04.28 (44.78)     2:49.07 (44.79)
  4 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.57    2:39.91 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.31 (41.27)     1:58.01 (41.70)     2:39.91 (41.90)
  4 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.88    2:51.85        
                  34.63     1:19.32 (44.69)     2:06.89 (47.57)     2:51.85 (44.96)
  5 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.56    2:55.58        
                  33.80     1:16.97 (43.17)     2:05.44 (48.47)     2:55.58 (50.14)
  6 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.99    2:59.43        
                  38.10     1:23.90 (45.80)   2:59.43 (1:35.53)                    
  7 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.94    3:17.35        
                  39.44     1:31.38 (51.94)   3:17.35 (1:45.97)                    
 -- Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.20     1:18.88 (42.68)     2:03.75 (44.87)          DQ (42.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.15    2:25.14 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.86 (36.37)     1:52.93 (46.07)     2:25.14 (32.21)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.97    2:25.94 SILV   
                  32.02     1:10.29 (38.27)     1:52.25 (41.96)     2:25.94 (33.69)
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.15    2:28.16 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.48 (37.18)     1:56.02 (44.54)     2:28.16 (32.14)
  4 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.78    2:28.70 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.19 (37.73)     1:54.10 (43.91)     2:28.70 (34.60)
  5 McGetrick, Mary Ka  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.35    2:29.72 SILV   
                  31.79     1:12.15 (40.36)     1:55.97 (43.82)     2:29.72 (33.75)
  6 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.66    2:30.91 SILV   
                  33.72     1:12.37 (38.65)     1:56.43 (44.06)     2:30.91 (34.48)
  7 Hirsch, Stephanie   14 COND-MR              2:29.03    2:31.07 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.30 (37.49)     1:57.53 (46.23)     2:31.07 (33.54)
  8 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.55    2:31.68 SILV   
                  33.58     1:14.20 (40.62)     1:57.25 (43.05)     2:31.68 (34.43)
  9 Klein, Emma C       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.96    2:31.72 SILV   
                  30.94     1:09.73 (38.79)     1:56.70 (46.97)     2:31.72 (35.02)
 10 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.51    2:33.53 SILV   
                  32.37     1:13.28 (40.91)     1:57.14 (43.86)     2:33.53 (36.39)
 11 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:34.58    2:33.93 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.82 (39.29)     1:57.91 (45.09)     2:33.93 (36.02)
 12 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.98    2:34.05 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.20 (39.39)     2:01.46 (48.26)     2:34.05 (32.59)
 13 Fitzgerald, Erin J  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.81    2:35.06 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.91 (41.35)     2:00.13 (44.22)     2:35.06 (34.93)
 14 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Big Blue-MR          2:37.23    2:35.66 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.65 (40.75)     1:59.91 (45.26)     2:35.66 (35.75)
 15 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:33.90    2:35.96 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.60 (40.62)     2:00.81 (44.21)     2:35.96 (35.15)
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.80    2:36.61 SILV   
                  31.74     1:11.30 (39.56)     2:01.55 (50.25)     2:36.61 (35.06)
 17 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.90    2:36.72 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.25 (40.65)     2:03.03 (46.78)     2:36.72 (33.69)
 18 Vandervelden, Zoe   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.39    2:36.93 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.54 (38.13)     2:02.61 (50.07)     2:36.93 (34.32)
 19 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.55    2:37.02 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.06 (40.20)     2:01.69 (45.63)     2:37.02 (35.33)
 20 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.09    2:38.19 SILV   
                  36.44     1:13.95 (37.51)     2:01.90 (47.95)     2:38.19 (36.29)
 21 Snyder, Wendy E     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.25    2:38.45 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.87 (41.65)     2:03.14 (46.27)     2:38.45 (35.31)
 22 Stepp-Davis, Makay  13 NBS-MR               2:36.70    2:38.91 SILV   
                  36.26     1:18.90 (42.64)     2:02.85 (43.95)     2:38.91 (36.06)
 23 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:39.35 SILV   
                  34.14     1:15.34 (41.20)     2:01.49 (46.15)     2:39.35 (37.86)
 24 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              2:40.72    2:40.05 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.58 (43.29)     2:05.26 (41.68)     2:40.05 (34.79)
 25 Rota, Kimberly A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.45    2:40.55 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.29 (42.29)     2:06.41 (47.12)     2:40.55 (34.14)
 26 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.57    2:40.84 SILV   
                  33.02     1:13.65 (40.63)     2:05.48 (51.83)     2:40.84 (35.36)
 27 Hoarty, Emma        13 NBS-MR               2:50.21    2:41.54 SILV   
                  35.76     1:19.94 (44.18)     2:04.31 (44.37)     2:41.54 (37.23)
 28 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              2:37.95    2:42.66 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.12 (40.02)     2:06.21 (51.09)     2:42.66 (36.45)
 29 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              2:47.98    2:42.85 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.88 (40.58)     2:06.04 (48.16)     2:42.85 (36.81)
 30 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           2:41.11    2:43.51 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.07 (41.73)     2:07.80 (49.73)     2:43.51 (35.71)
 31 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.43    2:44.41 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.87 (41.76)     2:06.33 (49.46)     2:44.41 (38.08)
 32 Wagner, Elly        14 NBS-MR               2:45.88    2:45.51 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.71 (41.90)     2:08.42 (48.71)     2:45.51 (37.09)
 33 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.73    2:46.96 SILV   
                  36.60     1:22.41 (45.81)     2:07.68 (45.27)     2:46.96 (39.28)
AGE - Division  
  1 McMillan, Gabriell  13 Patriot-MR           2:53.28    2:49.91        
                  36.57     1:18.06 (41.49)     2:13.45 (55.39)     2:49.91 (36.46)
  2 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              2:50.66    2:50.57        
                  41.99     1:24.80 (42.81)     2:13.08 (48.28)     2:50.57 (37.49)
  3 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              3:00.43    2:57.21        
                  45.01     1:27.70 (42.69)     2:19.00 (51.30)     2:57.21 (38.21)
  4 McManus, Samantha   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.68    3:00.31        
                  39.07     1:25.89 (46.82)     2:20.62 (54.73)     3:00.31 (39.69)
  5 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           3:12.67    3:03.78        
                  41.93     1:28.69 (46.76)     2:22.60 (53.91)     3:03.78 (41.18)
  6 Woodruff, Emily J   13 NBS-MR               3:08.67    3:04.56        
                  43.13     1:30.26 (47.13)     2:24.91 (54.65)     3:04.56 (39.65)
  7 Mahatcek, Samantha  13 COND-MR              3:10.29    3:14.74        
                  47.70     1:36.67 (48.97)     2:32.91 (56.24)     3:14.74 (41.83)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:07.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.98    5:08.73 SILV   
                  30.51     1:08.86 (38.35)     1:48.15 (39.29)     2:27.29 (39.14)
        3:13.05 (45.76)     3:59.08 (46.03)     4:34.24 (35.16)     5:08.73 (34.49)
  2 Dubin, Maria V      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.34    5:09.87 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.33 (36.34)     1:47.62 (39.29)     2:26.23 (38.61)
        3:13.54 (47.31)     4:01.11 (47.57)     4:36.92 (35.81)     5:09.87 (32.95)
  3 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:34.94    5:11.19 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.13 (39.92)     1:54.53 (40.40)     2:33.05 (38.52)
        3:16.76 (43.71)     4:00.58 (43.82)     4:36.22 (35.64)     5:11.19 (34.97)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.47    5:12.76 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.55 (38.51)     1:51.29 (40.74)     2:30.76 (39.47)
        3:15.26 (44.50)     4:00.43 (45.17)     4:37.34 (36.91)     5:12.76 (35.42)
  5 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.60    5:15.23 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.52 (40.15)     1:53.22 (39.70)     2:33.31 (40.09)
        3:19.11 (45.80)     4:05.99 (46.88)     4:40.93 (34.94)     5:15.23 (34.30)
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.04    5:17.46 SILV   
                  30.67     1:07.04 (36.37)     1:48.57 (41.53)     2:27.97 (39.40)
        3:18.91 (50.94)     4:08.82 (49.91)     4:43.96 (35.14)     5:17.46 (33.50)
  7 Hirsch, Stephanie   14 COND-MR              5:11.99    5:17.74 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.28 (39.81)     1:54.83 (40.55)     2:35.14 (40.31)
        3:22.74 (47.60)     4:10.69 (47.95)     4:44.86 (34.17)     5:17.74 (32.88)
  8 Kuhn, Abby C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.86    5:19.80 SILV   
                  33.08     1:13.80 (40.72)     1:52.65 (38.85)     2:32.18 (39.53)
        3:19.42 (47.24)     4:05.32 (45.90)     4:41.95 (36.63)     5:19.80 (37.85)
  9 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.24    5:20.68 SILV   
                  34.09     1:15.04 (40.95)     1:56.37 (41.33)     2:37.57 (41.20)
        3:26.44 (48.87)     4:14.96 (48.52)     4:48.31 (33.35)     5:20.68 (32.37)
 10 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.36    5:20.98 SILV   
                  33.88     1:14.24 (40.36)     1:56.79 (42.55)     2:37.23 (40.44)
        3:24.30 (47.07)     4:11.81 (47.51)     4:47.51 (35.70)     5:20.98 (33.47)
 11 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.87    5:21.79 SILV   
                  33.56     1:15.52 (41.96)     1:59.14 (43.62)     2:41.39 (42.25)
        3:25.13 (43.74)     4:08.00 (42.87)     4:45.09 (37.09)     5:21.79 (36.70)
 12 O, Vivian           13 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.95    5:23.30 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.44 (38.91)     1:54.78 (43.34)     2:37.37 (42.59)
        3:23.22 (45.85)     4:09.19 (45.97)     4:46.67 (37.48)     5:23.30 (36.63)
 13 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.81    5:33.33 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.91 (41.71)     1:56.55 (38.64)     2:35.49 (38.94)
        3:24.64 (49.15)     4:15.12 (50.48)     4:54.48 (39.36)     5:33.33 (38.85)
 14 Rota, Amanda P      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.33    5:35.75 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.35 (41.14)     1:58.85 (43.50)     2:41.77 (42.92)
        3:29.24 (47.47)     4:17.73 (48.49)     4:57.06 (39.33)     5:35.75 (38.69)
 15 Levy, Hillary A     13 COND-MR              5:41.75    5:36.09 SILV   
                  41.33     1:30.61 (49.28)     2:15.29 (44.68)     2:58.45 (43.16)
        3:41.46 (43.01)     4:24.50 (43.04)     5:00.68 (36.18)     5:36.09 (35.41)
AGE - Division  
  1 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.07    5:44.53        
                  37.37     1:21.65 (44.28)     2:03.73 (42.08)     2:46.80 (43.07)
        3:35.09 (48.29)     4:24.03 (48.94)     5:05.01 (40.98)     5:44.53 (39.52)
  2 Wasserman, Raquel   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.12    5:49.76        
                  33.53     1:17.38 (43.85)     2:00.91 (43.53)     2:44.37 (43.46)
        3:36.80 (52.43)     4:30.42 (53.62)     5:10.51 (40.09)     5:49.76 (39.25)
  3 Samuels, Rachel A   13 COND-MR              5:50.00    5:50.30        
                  35.30     1:23.37 (48.07)     2:11.10 (47.73)     2:54.35 (43.25)
        3:44.57 (50.22)     4:36.80 (52.23)     5:15.03 (38.23)     5:50.30 (35.27)
  4 Choi, Hannah J      14 COND-MR              6:05.32    5:57.85        
                  37.10     1:21.88 (44.78)     2:07.22 (45.34)     2:52.30 (45.08)
        3:44.09 (51.79)     4:33.24 (49.15)     5:15.54 (42.30)     5:57.85 (42.31)
  5 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         6:21.57    6:00.07        
                  36.61     1:19.89 (43.28)     2:05.61 (45.72)     2:51.88 (46.27)
        3:44.30 (52.42)     4:38.55 (54.25)     5:19.73 (41.18)     6:00.07 (40.34)
  6 Feighery, Aisling   13 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:00.37        
                  41.84     1:31.12 (49.28)     2:15.36 (44.24)     3:00.46 (45.10)
        3:47.94 (47.48)     4:38.61 (50.67)     5:21.03 (42.42)     6:00.37 (39.34)
  7 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         6:17.31    6:02.73        
                  37.36     1:26.89 (49.53)     2:18.73 (51.84)     3:07.06 (48.33)
        3:53.78 (46.72)     4:41.59 (47.81)     5:24.30 (42.71)     6:02.73 (38.43)
 -- Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  39.11     1:29.44 (50.33)     2:17.55 (48.11)     3:05.75 (48.20)
        4:00.05 (54.30)     4:54.39 (54.34)     5:38.84 (44.45)          DQ (43.79)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.24      27.05 SILV   
  2 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR           27.50      27.21 SILV   
  3 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR           28.38      27.59 SILV   
  4 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR                27.70      27.61 SILV   
  5 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.78      27.69 SILV   
  6 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR                27.21      27.82 SILV   
  7 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR           28.02      27.90 SILV   
  8 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.40      27.92 SILV   
  9 Bibb, Devon         15 NY Sharks-MR           27.04      28.19 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR           27.81      28.58        
  2 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.62      28.92        
  3 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR                29.29      29.04        
  4 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR                28.43      29.11        
  5 Boshak, Serena C    17 Patriot-MR             30.37      29.15        
  6 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      29.25        
  7 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.04      29.45        
  8 Terhune, Alicia S   17 Patriot-MR             31.40      31.79        
  9 Sibilia, Sara N     15 CFJV-MR                31.44      32.30        
 10 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR            29.94      32.49        
 11 Catalano, Valerie   16 NY Sharks-MR           33.55      32.61        
 12 Ruiz, Aileen E      15 Aqua Gems-MR           32.52      32.89        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR           59.79      58.73 SILV   
                  28.52       58.73 (30.21)                                        
  2 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR                59.03      59.02 SILV   
                  28.56       59.02 (30.46)                                        
  3 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.93      59.84 SILV   
                  28.39       59.84 (31.45)                                        
  4 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              1:01.82    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.28 (31.32)                                        
  5 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.62    1:00.76 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.76 (31.78)                                        
  6 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.14    1:00.88 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.88 (32.03)                                        
  7 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.41    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.69     1:00.96 (31.27)                                        
  8 Bibb, Devon         15 NY Sharks-MR           58.15    1:01.57 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.57 (32.65)                                        
  9 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR                58.43    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.63 (32.51)                                        
 10 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.60    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.64 (32.26)                                        
 11 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.44    1:02.48 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.48 (32.88)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Kathle  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.19    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.64 (32.28)                                        
 13 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.89 (32.67)                                        
 14 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.15    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.94 (32.54)                                        
 15 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.55    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.40 (33.01)                                        
 16 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.47 (32.80)                                        
 17 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.39    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.48 (33.04)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          1:03.98    1:03.79        
                  30.77     1:03.79 (33.02)                                        
  2 Boshak, Serena C    17 Patriot-MR           1:04.66    1:04.30        
                  30.88     1:04.30 (33.42)                                        
  3 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:03.96    1:04.51        
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.23    1:04.99        
                  31.54     1:04.99 (33.45)                                        
  5 Leibovich, Sylvia   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.99    1:07.21        
                  31.63     1:07.21 (35.58)                                        
  6 Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR              1:07.58    1:08.37        
                  32.45     1:08.37 (35.92)                                        
  7 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:09.81        
                  33.45     1:09.81 (36.36)                                        
  8 Catalano, Valerie   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.84    1:11.21        
                  34.15     1:11.21 (37.06)                                        
  9 Sibilia, Sara N     15 CFJV-MR              1:11.68    1:16.44        
                  34.82     1:16.44 (41.62)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO
              2:16.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.52    2:05.96 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)     1:33.31 (33.18)     2:05.96 (32.65)
  2 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.58    2:08.87 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.11 (31.52)     1:35.00 (33.89)     2:08.87 (33.87)
  3 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.15    2:09.14 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.16 (32.53)     1:35.71 (33.55)     2:09.14 (33.43)
  4 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:09.67    2:10.01 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.43 (33.06)     1:36.55 (34.12)     2:10.01 (33.46)
  5 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              2:18.24    2:13.33 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.68 (33.69)     1:38.29 (35.61)     2:13.33 (35.04)
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.99    2:13.98 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.39 (33.57)     1:38.70 (35.31)     2:13.98 (35.28)
  7 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.89    2:15.57 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.43 (33.83)     1:40.01 (35.58)     2:15.57 (35.56)
  8 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.99    2:15.64 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.17 (35.34)     1:41.64 (35.47)     2:15.64 (34.00)
  9 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.32    2:15.93 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.94 (34.89)     1:41.39 (35.45)     2:15.93 (34.54)
AGE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    2:16.83        
                  31.30     1:05.81 (34.51)     1:41.31 (35.50)     2:16.83 (35.52)
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.86    2:17.09        
                  32.12     1:06.60 (34.48)     1:42.22 (35.62)     2:17.09 (34.87)
  3 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.89    2:17.55        
                  30.98     1:06.68 (35.70)     1:43.50 (36.82)     2:17.55 (34.05)
  4 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.93    2:18.90        
                  31.91     1:07.67 (35.76)     1:43.91 (36.24)     2:18.90 (34.99)
  5 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          2:24.90    2:19.80        
                  31.67     1:06.46 (34.79)     1:43.35 (36.89)     2:19.80 (36.45)
  6 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              2:24.78    2:23.69        
                  32.14     1:08.42 (36.28)     1:46.29 (37.87)     2:23.69 (37.40)
  7 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.58    2:24.92        
                  31.68     1:08.63 (36.95)     1:47.27 (38.64)     2:24.92 (37.65)
  8 Catalano, Valerie   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.52    2:27.78        
                  33.36   2:27.78 (1:54.42)                                        
  9 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:28.89        
                  32.97   2:28.89 (1:55.92)                                        
 10 Sibilia, Sara N     15 CFJV-MR              2:39.45    2:39.91        
                  34.46   2:39.91 (2:05.45)                                        
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.49    2:43.62        
                  31.81   2:27.66 (1:55.85)     2:43.62 (15.96)                    
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              5:44.98    5:45.66 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.74 (33.70)     1:38.35 (34.61)     2:13.39 (35.04)
        2:48.93 (35.54)     3:24.68 (35.75)     4:00.00 (35.32)     4:35.51 (35.51)
        5:10.96 (35.45)     5:45.66 (34.70)                                        
  2 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.11    5:46.87 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.25 (33.58)     1:39.01 (34.76)     2:14.22 (35.21)
        2:49.90 (35.68)     3:25.33 (35.43)     4:01.45 (36.12)     4:37.31 (35.86)
        5:12.90 (35.59)     5:46.87 (33.97)                                        
 -- Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.38         DQ        
      False start
                  29.12     1:01.41 (32.29)     1:35.67 (34.26)     2:10.30 (34.63)
        2:45.33 (35.03)     3:20.07 (34.74)     3:55.15 (35.08)     4:30.61 (35.46)
        5:05.45 (34.84)          DQ (33.45)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.57    6:01.68        
                  31.22     1:05.86 (34.64)     1:41.96 (36.10)     2:18.81 (36.85)
        2:55.68 (36.87)     3:33.16 (37.48)     4:10.50 (37.34)     4:48.40 (37.90)
        5:26.19 (37.79)     6:01.68 (35.49)                                        
  2 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              6:20.00    6:06.24        
                  31.64     1:07.46 (35.82)     1:45.23 (37.77)     2:22.28 (37.05)
        3:00.61 (38.33)     3:39.39 (38.78)     4:17.05 (37.66)     4:55.04 (37.99)
        5:32.30 (37.26)     6:06.24 (33.94)                                        
  3 Bibb, Devon         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.18    6:06.67        
                  30.28     1:05.27 (34.99)     1:41.57 (36.30)     2:18.07 (36.50)
        2:55.45 (37.38)     3:33.10 (37.65)     4:11.14 (38.04)     4:49.39 (38.25)
        5:28.20 (38.81)     6:06.67 (38.47)                                        
  4 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:20.55    6:17.75        
                  31.80     1:07.70 (35.90)     1:45.11 (37.41)     2:22.63 (37.52)
        3:00.70 (38.07)     3:39.62 (38.92)     4:19.39 (39.77)     4:59.38 (39.99)
        5:39.16 (39.78)     6:17.75 (38.59)                                        
  5 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:51.81    6:24.50        
                  33.84     1:11.87 (38.03)     1:50.60 (38.73)     2:29.40 (38.80)
        3:08.58 (39.18)     3:48.49 (39.91)     4:28.28 (39.79)     5:08.00 (39.72)
        5:46.96 (38.96)     6:24.50 (37.54)                                        
  6 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              6:25.81    6:43.65        
                  34.28     1:12.80 (38.52)     1:53.17 (40.37)     2:33.76 (40.59)
        3:15.27 (41.51)     3:57.96 (42.69)     4:40.19 (42.23)     5:22.31 (42.12)
        6:04.02 (41.71)     6:43.65 (39.63)                                        
  7 Boshak, Serena C    17 Patriot-MR           6:58.92    6:49.20        
                  34.98     1:12.41 (37.43)     1:51.36 (38.95)     2:31.75 (40.39)
        3:13.82 (42.07)     3:56.90 (43.08)     4:39.40 (42.50)     5:23.76 (44.36)
        6:06.25 (42.49)     6:49.20 (42.95)                                        
  8 Catalano, Valerie   16 NY Sharks-MR         6:55.83    6:52.48        
                  34.62     1:13.58 (38.96)     1:54.36 (40.78)     2:36.90 (42.54)
        3:19.26 (42.36)     4:02.31 (43.05)     4:45.04 (42.73)     5:28.28 (43.24)
        6:11.00 (42.72)     6:52.48 (41.48)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              1:08.23    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.94 (35.57)                                        
  2 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:09.82 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.82 (35.49)                                        
  3 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.39 (36.15)                                        
  4 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          1:09.75    1:10.58 SILV   
                  34.85     1:10.58 (35.73)                                        
  5 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.13 (36.58)                                        
  6 Leibovich, Sylvia   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.31    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.79 (37.17)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.41    1:13.22        
                  35.25     1:13.22 (37.97)                                        
  2 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.52    1:13.36        
                  36.30     1:13.36 (37.06)                                        
  3 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.67    1:13.86        
                  36.03     1:13.86 (37.83)                                        
  4 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.98    1:14.06        
                  36.32     1:14.06 (37.74)                                        
  5 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR              1:14.36    1:15.45        
                  36.50     1:15.45 (38.95)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.30    1:15.61        
                  37.04     1:15.61 (38.57)                                        
  7 Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:16.29        
                  37.07     1:16.29 (39.22)                                        
  8 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.05    1:17.12        
                  37.41     1:17.12 (39.71)                                        
  9 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:16.97    1:17.20        
                  38.32     1:17.20 (38.88)                                        
 10 Sibilia, Sara N     15 CFJV-MR              1:23.68    1:17.65        
                  37.78     1:17.65 (39.87)                                        
 11 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.96    1:18.92        
                  38.38     1:18.92 (40.54)                                        
 12 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:19.73        
                  39.61     1:19.73 (40.12)                                        
 13 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.21    1:20.15        
                  39.41     1:20.15 (40.74)                                        
 14 Catalano, Valerie   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.99    1:29.80        
                  44.26     1:29.80 (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  JO
              2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              2:24.64    2:27.43 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.65 (36.40)     1:48.51 (37.86)     2:27.43 (38.92)
  1 Leibovich, Sylvia   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.74    2:36.45        
                  36.03     1:16.56 (40.53)     1:57.85 (41.29)     2:36.45 (38.60)
  2 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.94    2:30.10 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.76 (38.00)     1:52.43 (38.67)     2:30.10 (37.67)
  2 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.44    2:36.52        
                  36.41     1:16.00 (39.59)     1:56.88 (40.88)     2:36.52 (39.64)
  3 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              2:29.58    2:31.68 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.77 (38.37)     1:52.97 (40.20)     2:31.68 (38.71)
  3 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.69    2:40.91        
                  37.49     1:18.10 (40.61)     1:59.61 (41.51)     2:40.91 (41.30)
  4 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.18    2:34.08 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.10 (39.15)     1:55.25 (40.15)     2:34.08 (38.83)
  4 Sibilia, Sara N     15 CFJV-MR              2:52.56    2:45.27        
                  38.90     1:20.91 (42.01)     2:03.67 (42.76)     2:45.27 (41.60)
  5 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.83    2:51.94        
                  40.04     1:23.57 (43.53)     2:08.03 (44.46)     2:51.94 (43.91)
  6 Terhune, Alicia S   17 Patriot-MR           3:00.01    3:03.95        
                  42.63     1:29.64 (47.01)     2:17.66 (48.02)     3:03.95 (46.29)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO
              1:23.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.50    1:15.69 SILV   
                   3.44   1:15.69 (1:12.25)                                        
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.20    1:25.90        
                  40.12     1:25.90 (45.78)                                        
  2 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.88    1:18.62 SILV   
                   5.10   1:18.62 (1:13.52)                                        
  2 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.79    1:30.02        
                  42.82     1:30.02 (47.20)                                        
  3 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.13    1:19.23 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.23 (41.43)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Aileen E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.77    1:31.60        
                  43.57     1:31.60 (48.03)                                        
  4 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:20.35 SILV   
  4 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.17    1:33.63        
                  44.55     1:33.63 (49.08)                                        
  5 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.33    1:21.09 SILV   
  5 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR          1:31.67    1:33.95        
                  44.16     1:33.95 (49.79)                                        
  6 Catalano, Valerie   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.67    1:22.03 SILV   
                  40.07     1:22.03 (41.96)                                        
  6 Sibilia, Sara N     15 CFJV-MR              1:38.38    1:37.35        
                  45.96     1:37.35 (51.39)                                        
  7 Dari, Kelli A       17 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:23.00 SILV   
  8 Leibovich, Sylvia   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.14    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.04     1:23.71 (43.67)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          2:43.95    2:45.24 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.07 (41.15)     2:01.37 (43.30)     2:45.24 (43.87)
  2 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.64    2:47.77 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.88 (41.51)     2:03.25 (44.37)     2:47.77 (44.52)
  3 Wagner, Savannah C  16 COND-MR              2:43.68    2:51.71 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.64 (43.42)     2:07.59 (44.95)     2:51.71 (44.12)
  4 Catalano, Valerie   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.38    2:56.69 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.58 (43.56)     2:10.79 (47.21)     2:56.69 (45.90)
AGE - Division  
  1 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.93    2:57.63        
                  40.15     1:25.47 (45.32)     2:11.88 (46.41)     2:57.63 (45.75)
  2 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              2:57.86    2:58.76        
                  39.94     1:26.07 (46.13)     2:13.42 (47.35)     2:58.76 (45.34)
  3 Carlucci, Brannan   16 COND-MR              2:51.38    2:59.60        
                  40.07     1:26.26 (46.19)     2:13.89 (47.63)     2:59.60 (45.71)
  4 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.42    3:00.64        
                  40.75     1:26.51 (45.76)     2:13.41 (46.90)     3:00.64 (47.23)
  5 Leibovich, Sylvia   15 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.05    3:00.70        
                  40.72     1:27.01 (46.29)     2:14.53 (47.52)     3:00.70 (46.17)
  6 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              3:13.00    3:11.30        
                  44.94     1:34.17 (49.23)     2:23.35 (49.18)     3:11.30 (47.95)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maruo, Haruka       16 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:05.10 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.10 (34.46)                                        
  1 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.58    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.01 (35.45)                                        
  1 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.30    1:12.60        
                  33.57     1:12.60 (39.03)                                        
  2 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.62    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.05 (35.32)                                        
  2 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.28    1:13.26        
                  34.13     1:13.26 (39.13)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Kathle  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.08    1:09.93 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.93 (37.52)                                        
  3 Legros, Dominique   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.73    1:13.27        
                  34.08     1:13.27 (39.19)                                        
  4 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.73    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.32 (37.19)                                        
  4 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:13.82        
                  33.32     1:13.82 (40.50)                                        
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.34    1:12.31 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.31 (38.96)                                        
  5 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              1:17.10    1:16.66        
                  33.95     1:16.66 (42.71)                                        
  6 Leibovich, Sylvia   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.47    1:18.86        
                  37.08     1:18.86 (41.78)                                        
  7 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:20.08    1:19.32        
                  36.58     1:19.32 (42.74)                                        
  8 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR          1:24.46    1:22.61        
                  37.56     1:22.61 (45.05)                                        
  9 Boshak, Serena C    17 Patriot-MR           1:19.62    1:22.95        
                  37.02     1:22.95 (45.93)                                        
 10 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.50    1:23.42        
                  38.14     1:23.42 (45.28)                                        
 11 Terhune, Alicia S   17 Patriot-MR           1:23.62    1:24.14        
                  39.26     1:24.14 (44.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.24    2:32.04 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.39 (38.36)     1:53.50 (40.11)     2:32.04 (38.54)
  2 Fitzgerald, Kathle  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.20    2:32.36 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.21 (38.37)     1:52.27 (40.06)     2:32.36 (40.09)
AGE - Division  
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.85    2:41.16        
                  34.22     1:14.46 (40.24)     1:58.35 (43.89)     2:41.16 (42.81)
  2 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.28    2:44.13        
                  34.94     1:17.38 (42.44)     2:00.77 (43.39)     2:44.13 (43.36)
  3 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.80    2:45.01        
                  34.64     1:16.34 (41.70)     2:00.54 (44.20)     2:45.01 (44.47)
  4 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:58.50        
                  36.67     1:24.16 (47.49)     2:12.65 (48.49)     2:58.50 (45.85)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  JO
              2:43.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.23    2:24.62 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.95 (38.07)     1:53.10 (42.15)     2:24.62 (31.52)
  2 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.57    2:27.37 SILV   
                  31.72     1:09.12 (37.40)     1:54.59 (45.47)     2:27.37 (32.78)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kathle  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.62    2:32.30 SILV   
                  32.87     1:13.09 (40.22)     1:58.59 (45.50)     2:32.30 (33.71)
  4 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.58    2:33.20 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.45 (35.74)     1:58.00 (49.55)     2:33.20 (35.20)
  5 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.12    2:33.59 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.41 (39.13)     1:59.80 (45.39)     2:33.59 (33.79)
  6 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              2:37.55    2:33.92 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.33 (37.20)     1:59.95 (49.62)     2:33.92 (33.97)
  7 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.52    2:35.72 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.97 (39.15)     1:57.43 (44.46)     2:35.72 (38.29)
  8 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.35    2:37.72 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.14 (38.72)     2:02.40 (50.26)     2:37.72 (35.32)
  9 Fried, Torie E      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.76    2:38.15 SILV   
                  32.03     1:14.26 (42.23)     2:03.70 (49.44)     2:38.15 (34.45)
 10 Davide, Francesca   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.25    2:39.88 SILV   
                  33.91     1:16.67 (42.76)     2:05.37 (48.70)     2:39.88 (34.51)
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.97    2:41.57 SILV   
                  33.56     1:14.33 (40.77)     2:02.14 (47.81)     2:41.57 (39.43)
AGE - Division  
  1 Bols, Jule          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.58    2:43.76        
                  33.91     1:16.53 (42.62)     2:06.05 (49.52)     2:43.76 (37.71)
  2 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              2:45.58    2:44.33        
                  35.92     1:19.75 (43.83)     2:06.99 (47.24)     2:44.33 (37.34)
  3 Sibilia, Sara N     15 CFJV-MR              3:05.75    2:54.51        
                  36.55     1:18.18 (41.63)     2:12.64 (54.46)     2:54.51 (41.87)
  4 Humbert, Michele L  15 Big Blue-MR          3:04.01    2:54.56        
                  37.29     1:20.77 (43.48)     2:11.74 (50.97)     2:54.56 (42.82)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO
              5:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:05.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.53    5:05.72 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.59 (38.91)     1:51.38 (39.79)     2:30.78 (39.40)
        3:14.58 (43.80)     3:58.60 (44.02)     4:32.72 (34.12)     5:05.72 (33.00)
  2 Schneider, Rebecca  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.36    5:27.88 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.30 (39.27)     1:53.25 (40.95)     2:33.67 (40.42)
        3:23.50 (49.83)     4:13.97 (50.47)     4:51.69 (37.72)     5:27.88 (36.19)
  3 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              6:20.00    5:34.03 SILV   
                  35.76     1:21.09 (45.33)     2:01.30 (40.21)     2:42.56 (41.26)
        3:32.91 (50.35)     4:22.99 (50.08)     4:59.86 (36.87)     5:34.03 (34.17)
AGE - Division  
  1 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              6:02.65    5:57.73        
                  37.81     1:26.50 (48.69)     2:11.31 (44.81)     2:54.14 (42.83)
        3:45.84 (51.70)     4:37.68 (51.84)     5:18.35 (40.67)     5:57.73 (39.38)
  2 Catalano, Valerie   16 NY Sharks-MR         6:31.99    6:08.97        
                  43.39     1:36.48 (53.09)     2:25.03 (48.55)     3:12.90 (47.87)
        3:59.69 (46.79)     4:46.83 (47.14)     5:28.01 (41.18)     6:08.97 (40.96)
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                    NT      34.16        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:06.88        
                  33.06     1:06.88 (33.82)                                        
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                   NT      37.35        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.78        
                  37.52     1:19.78 (42.26)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.19        
                  38.65     1:20.19 (41.54)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.64        
                  34.25     1:11.64 (37.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.49      32.05 SILV   
  2 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      32.69 SILV   
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.06      33.09 SILV   
  4 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR                33.26      34.19 SILV   
  5 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      34.74 SILV   
  6 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR            35.08      35.00 SILV   
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                34.30      35.05 SILV   
  8 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           34.40      35.22 SILV   
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.20      35.86 SILV   
 10 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 36.41      35.92 SILV   
 11 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.33      35.94 SILV   
 12 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.37      36.24 SILV   
 13 Chan, Justin         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.85      36.54 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      36.74        
  2 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.02      37.13        
  3 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                34.32      37.20        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.53      38.00        
  5 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                37.53      38.23        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M     9 NBS-MR                 41.57      38.98        
  7 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR           42.83      39.09        
  8 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR                40.38      39.66        
  9 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR           41.94      39.96        
 10 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.92      40.35        
 11 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.01      40.67        
 12 Crainer, William W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.46      40.79        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                40.17      41.40        
 14 Hellman, Noah S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.62      41.60        
 15 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                44.98      41.65        
 16 Hernandez, Bruno A  10 NBS-MR                 38.46      41.76        
 17 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             44.97      42.66        
 18 He, William         10 NY Sharks-MR           53.94      43.89        
 19 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.21      44.10        
 21 Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR                 46.56      45.81        
 22 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR                43.73      45.91        
 23 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR                47.24      46.20        
 25 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR                 48.30      48.14        
 26 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR                46.71      48.74        
 27 Tse, Josh           10 CFA-MR                 59.27      49.47        
 28 Kenan, Derrick L    10 NBS-MR                 53.01      51.91        
Non-Award Division  
 20 Gu, Alan             9 CFA-MR                 40.20      45.55        
 24 Lanoff, Sam H       10 CFA-MR                 52.93      46.30        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.84    1:10.05 JO     
                  32.90     1:10.05 (37.15)                                        
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:12.64    1:11.86 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.86 (38.06)                                        
  1 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.51    1:21.75        
                  39.80     1:21.75 (41.95)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:12.51 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.51 (38.14)                                        
  2 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.73    1:23.01        
                  39.46     1:23.01 (43.55)                                        
  3 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:15.67    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.92 (38.37)                                        
  3 Chan, Justin         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.61    1:24.65        
                  37.71     1:24.65 (46.94)                                        
  4 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.21    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.13 (37.93)                                        
  4 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:21.54    1:25.56        
                  40.47     1:25.56 (45.09)                                        
  5 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.39    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.49 (39.24)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              1:26.55    1:26.47        
                  40.13     1:26.47 (46.34)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.64    1:15.60 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.60 (41.18)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Bruno A  10 NBS-MR               1:31.98    1:28.79        
                  42.37     1:28.79 (46.42)                                        
  7 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.54    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.53 (39.59)                                        
  7 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.97    1:29.17        
                  41.25     1:29.17 (47.92)                                        
  8 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR           1:18.65    1:18.82 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.82 (41.28)                                        
  8 Hellman, Noah S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:29.57        
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.92    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.06 (40.83)                                        
  9 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.41    1:30.45        
                  43.32     1:30.45 (47.13)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.19 (41.14)                                        
 10 Bryant, Joshua M     9 NBS-MR               1:33.94    1:30.52        
                  43.42     1:30.52 (47.10)                                        
 11 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.39    1:20.02 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.02 (42.15)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Tyler     9 Patriot-MR           1:35.31    1:31.55        
                  42.77     1:31.55 (48.78)                                        
 12 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.56    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.17     1:20.33 (43.16)                                        
 12 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              1:36.36    1:31.62        
                  43.82     1:31.62 (47.80)                                        
 13 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.89    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.43 (42.23)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:31.71        
                  45.41     1:31.71 (46.30)                                        
 14 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.77    1:21.37 SILV   
                  40.38     1:21.37 (40.99)                                        
 14 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.80        
                  42.08     1:31.80 (49.72)                                        
 15 Crainer, William W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.97    1:34.88        
                  43.63     1:34.88 (51.25)                                        
 16 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:42.51    1:39.75        
                  46.35     1:39.75 (53.40)                                        
 17 Lanoff, Sam H       10 CFA-MR               2:06.69    1:41.10        
                  48.06     1:41.10 (53.04)                                        
 18 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:36.62    1:41.32        
                  49.42     1:41.32 (51.90)                                        
 19 Lindquist, Patrick  10 COND-MR              1:43.14    1:45.46        
                  54.80     1:45.46 (50.66)                                        
 20 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               1:48.90    1:47.42        
                  50.34     1:47.42 (57.08)                                        
 21 Tse, Josh           10 CFA-MR               1:53.96    1:47.55        
                  50.35     1:47.55 (57.20)                                        
 22 Reiss, Peyton H     10 COND-MR              2:01.60    1:58.22        
                  56.90   1:58.22 (1:01.32)                                        
 23 Kenan, Derrick L    10 NBS-MR               2:00.16    1:58.78        
                  51.45   1:58.78 (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Yarus, Ethan A       9 COND-MR              1:53.46         DQ        
                  50.33          DQ (54.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:40.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  5 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              2:50.85    2:51.33 SILV   
                  16.51       40.14 (23.63)     1:24.65 (44.51)   2:51.33 (1:26.68)
  9 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.00    3:26.17        
                  43.46     1:37.36 (53.90)   3:26.17 (1:48.81)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.38    2:40.49 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.87 (41.56)     2:00.23 (42.36)     2:40.49 (40.26)
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              2:46.25    2:43.07 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.51 (41.31)     2:01.37 (42.86)     2:43.07 (41.70)
  3 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.35    2:48.82 SILV   
                  35.58     1:19.55 (43.97)     2:06.73 (47.18)     2:48.82 (42.09)
  4 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.89    2:51.11 SILV   
                  37.11     1:21.62 (44.51)     2:07.15 (45.53)     2:51.11 (43.96)
  6 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.03    2:51.60 SILV   
                  38.40     1:22.68 (44.28)     2:08.24 (45.56)     2:51.60 (43.36)
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.99    2:51.81 SILV   
                  40.20     1:24.20 (44.00)     2:09.20 (45.00)     2:51.81 (42.61)
AGE - Division  
  1 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR              3:01.81    2:56.17        
                  37.86     1:23.41 (45.55)     2:11.45 (48.04)     2:56.17 (44.72)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.51    3:00.31        
                  39.95     1:26.60 (46.65)     2:14.66 (48.06)     3:00.31 (45.65)
  3 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.11    3:00.47        
                  40.69     1:28.70 (48.01)     2:17.24 (48.54)     3:00.47 (43.23)
  4 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.71    3:01.41        
                  42.50     1:30.69 (48.19)     2:20.56 (49.87)     3:01.41 (40.85)
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              3:16.84    3:12.23        
                  43.07     1:35.09 (52.02)     2:27.71 (52.62)     3:12.23 (44.52)
  6 Tao, Victor          9 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.49    3:12.81        
                  42.47     1:34.61 (52.14)     2:26.73 (52.12)     3:12.81 (46.08)
  7 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.66    3:13.53        
                  40.24   2:22.04 (1:41.80)     3:13.34 (51.30)      3:13.53 (0.19)
  8 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.50    3:13.88        
                  41.30     1:33.49 (52.19)     2:25.64 (52.15)     3:13.88 (48.24)
 10 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:28.64        
                  43.53     1:37.00 (53.47)     2:34.04 (57.04)     3:28.64 (54.60)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      38.04 SILV   
  2 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.46      38.28 SILV   
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.77      38.73 SILV   
  4 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR                39.25      40.14 SILV   
  6 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.16      42.09 SILV   
  7 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      42.24 SILV   
  8 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.10      42.40 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.53      44.54        
  2 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR           49.39      44.66        
  3 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             44.36      44.71        
  4 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 42.59      44.89        
  5 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           39.26      41.75 SILV   
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      44.91        
  6 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.11      45.39        
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                40.21      45.48        
  8 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             47.19      45.69        
  9 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.29      45.76        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                48.65      45.92        
 11 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR                45.21      46.34        
 12 Hellman, Noah S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      46.40        
 13 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.59      47.00        
 14 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      47.19        
 15 Hernandez, Bruno A  10 NBS-MR                 49.20      48.25        
 16 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR                46.06      49.04        
 17 Chan, Justin         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.56      49.11        
 18 Kenan, Derrick L    10 NBS-MR                 50.14      49.33        
 19 McDonnell, Tyler     9 Patriot-MR             52.71      51.87        
 20 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR                55.08      53.12        
 21 Bryant, Joshua M     9 NBS-MR                 53.53      53.48        
 23 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             57.14      55.07        
 25 Tse, Josh           10 CFA-MR                 53.93      58.61        
 26 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR           54.53      58.76        
 28 Lindquist, Patrick  10 COND-MR                57.36    1:01.28        
 29 Yarus, Ethan A       9 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:03.17        
 -- Reiss, Peyton H     10 COND-MR              1:01.22         DQ        
 -- Crainer, William W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.01         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 22 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR                51.80      54.54        
 24 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR                 58.89      58.46        
 27 Lanoff, Sam H       10 CFA-MR               1:07.61    1:00.56        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.49    1:19.73 JO     
                  38.99     1:19.73 (40.74)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.99    1:20.79 JO     
                  39.10     1:20.79 (41.69)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              1:23.71    1:25.00 SILV   
                  41.92     1:25.00 (43.08)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR              1:29.25    1:26.76 SILV   
                  42.78     1:26.76 (43.98)                                        
  3 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.52    1:28.95 SILV   
                  43.66     1:28.95 (45.29)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.46    1:29.43 SILV   
                  44.41     1:29.43 (45.02)                                        
  5 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.77    1:29.88 SILV   
                  44.05     1:29.88 (45.83)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.67    1:31.29 SILV   
                  43.87     1:31.29 (47.42)                                        
  7 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:34.90    1:35.08 SILV   
                  46.89     1:35.08 (48.19)                                        
  8 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:35.71 SILV   
                  46.30     1:35.71 (49.41)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.94    1:37.19 SILV   
                  47.35     1:37.19 (49.84)                                        
 10 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.02    1:38.58 SILV   
 11 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.48    1:38.66 SILV   
                  49.38     1:38.66 (49.28)                                        
 12 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.02    1:39.18 SILV   
                  48.06     1:39.18 (51.12)                                        
 13 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.53    1:39.90 SILV   
                  49.79     1:39.90 (50.11)                                        
 14 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              1:39.57    1:40.01 SILV   
                  48.29     1:40.01 (51.72)                                        
 -- Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.18         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              1:42.36    1:42.81        
                  50.81     1:42.81 (52.00)                                        
  2 Hellman, Noah S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.08    1:44.00        
                  51.53     1:44.00 (52.47)                                        
  3 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR              2:08.90    1:44.48        
                  50.98     1:44.48 (53.50)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Tyler     9 Patriot-MR           1:51.38    1:45.64        
                  52.48     1:45.64 (53.16)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Bruno A  10 NBS-MR               1:45.49    1:46.04        
                1:46.35         1:46.04 ( )                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:40.41    1:48.13        
                  51.23     1:48.13 (56.90)                                        
  7 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:49.75    1:49.12        
                  52.58     1:49.12 (56.54)                                        
  8 Crainer, William W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.74    1:49.19        
                  52.66     1:49.19 (56.53)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua M     9 NBS-MR               1:51.13    1:49.87        
                  52.59     1:49.87 (57.28)                                        
 10 Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR               1:51.09    1:52.42        
                  53.73     1:52.42 (58.69)                                        
 11 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR              1:50.20    1:52.43        
                  54.83     1:52.43 (57.60)                                        
 12 He, William         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.48    1:54.18        
                  54.43     1:54.18 (59.75)                                        
 13 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.30    1:57.22        
                  56.24   1:57.22 (1:00.98)                                        
 14 Kenan, Derrick L    10 NBS-MR               1:58.79    1:58.98        
                  54.24   1:58.98 (1:04.74)                                        
 15 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               2:18.61    2:08.56        
                1:00.40   2:08.56 (1:08.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 44.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.06      44.17 SILV   
  2 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.83      45.85 SILV   
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.28      47.58 SILV   
  4 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.83      47.67 SILV   
  5 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR                44.38      47.78 SILV   
  6 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR                49.65      47.84 SILV   
  7 Baione, Michael T    9 Big Blue-MR            45.42      48.17 SILV   
  7 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.94      48.17 SILV   
  9 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           52.25      48.51 SILV   
 10 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 49.73      49.45 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                44.70      49.82 SILV   
 12 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.17      50.03 SILV   
 -- Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
AGE - Division  
  1 Chan, Justin         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.97      50.12        
  1 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             50.09      50.12        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           52.70      50.74        
  4 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR           50.54      52.56        
  5 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.07      52.87        
  6 Hellman, Noah S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.01      53.04        
  7 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.87      53.43        
  8 Crainer, William W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.85      54.01        
  9 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.40      54.96        
 10 Hernandez, Bruno A  10 NBS-MR                 57.84      58.12        
 11 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR                55.00      58.60        
 12 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.06      59.31        
 13 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR              1:05.67    1:02.82        
 14 Gu, Alan             9 CFA-MR               1:04.28    1:03.99        
 15 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               1:09.30    1:05.27        
 16 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.48    1:07.20        
 -- Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                56.65         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McDonnell, Tyler     9 Patriot-MR           1:02.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
 17 Fan, Timothy Z       9 COND-MR              1:11.99    1:16.36        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  JO
              1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:36.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.39    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.06     1:38.46 (52.40)                                        
  2 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.95    1:41.14 SILV   
                  49.11     1:41.14 (52.03)                                        
  3 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.68    1:42.88 SILV   
                  48.34     1:42.88 (54.54)                                        
  4 Barker, Evan W      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.14    1:43.40 SILV   
                  48.19     1:43.40 (55.21)                                        
  5 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              1:40.24    1:44.41 SILV   
                  51.23     1:44.41 (53.18)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:41.67    1:45.51 SILV   
                  51.83     1:45.51 (53.68)                                        
  7 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:48.16    1:46.67 SILV   
                  50.87     1:46.67 (55.80)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:47.60 SILV   
                  50.64     1:47.60 (56.96)                                        
  9 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.30    1:50.98 SILV   
                  53.53     1:50.98 (57.45)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.23          DQ (53.25)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.63    1:52.56        
                  53.47     1:52.56 (59.09)                                        
  2 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:57.75    1:52.82        
                  54.14     1:52.82 (58.68)                                        
  3 Hellman, Noah S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.36    1:58.81        
                  56.65   1:58.81 (1:02.16)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              2:01.30    2:05.56        
                1:00.87   2:05.56 (1:04.69)                                        
  5 Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR              2:01.91    2:07.55        
                1:01.02   2:07.55 (1:06.53)                                        
  6 O'Loughlin, Devon   10 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:27.24        
                1:08.65   2:27.24 (1:18.59)                                        
  7 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.94    2:35.54        
                1:13.31   2:35.54 (1:22.23)                                        
 -- O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.65          DQ (59.63)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR                39.73      37.97 SILV   
  1 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           40.52      46.98        
  2 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.89      38.15 SILV   
  2 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             43.19      47.02        
  3 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.21      38.82 SILV   
  3 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 49.61      47.27        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.78      39.50 SILV   
  4 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.13      47.59        
  5 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.08      40.39 SILV   
  5 Crainer, William W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.27      48.17        
  6 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.49      41.23 SILV   
  6 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.25      41.23 SILV   
  6 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.42      48.18        
  7 Laitman, Michael H   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.01      48.45        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.76      41.31 SILV   
  8 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.69      48.82        
  9 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.47      41.99 SILV   
  9 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                50.33      51.07        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR                41.20      44.68 SILV   
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             43.85      44.68 SILV   
 10 Hernandez, Bruno A  10 NBS-MR                 58.66      53.61        
 11 Chan, Justin         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.35      53.79        
 12 McDonnell, Tyler     9 Patriot-MR             55.41      55.18        
 13 Chamak, Josh M      10 COND-MR                58.42      57.31        
 14 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             56.60      59.82        
 -- Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               1:02.29         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  JO
              1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.83    1:27.94 JO     
                  41.91     1:27.94 (46.03)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR              1:31.27    1:28.78 SILV   
                  38.01     1:28.78 (50.77)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:46.65    1:30.11 SILV   
                  41.78     1:30.11 (48.33)                                        
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:33.26 SILV   
                  15.27   1:33.26 (1:17.99)                                        
  4 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.95    1:35.09 SILV   
                  44.49     1:35.09 (50.60)                                        
  5 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.85    1:36.20 SILV   
                  15.34   1:36.20 (1:20.86)                                        
  6 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.49    1:36.42 SILV   
                  44.00     1:36.42 (52.42)                                        
  7 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.51    1:37.57 SILV   
                  43.96     1:37.57 (53.61)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:42.08        
                  45.32     1:42.08 (56.76)                                        
  2 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.25    1:46.15        
                  18.84   1:46.15 (1:27.31)                                        
  3 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.76    1:46.97        
                  48.81     1:46.97 (58.16)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.40    1:51.06        
                  51.21     1:51.06 (59.85)                                        
  5 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.07    1:54.28        
                  51.66   1:54.28 (1:02.62)                                        
  6 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              1:46.98    1:58.25        
                  53.98   1:58.25 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
                  54.14        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              1:23.09    1:21.29 JO     
                  39.74     1:21.29 (41.55)                                        
  1 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.21    1:25.40 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.40 (44.56)                                        
  1 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:31.98    1:32.33        
                  47.61     1:32.33 (44.72)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.27    1:21.63 JO     
                  38.09     1:21.63 (43.54)                                        
  2 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.20    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.96 (45.49)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:34.90    1:32.69        
                  44.25     1:32.69 (48.44)                                        
  3 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.51    1:30.81 SILV   
                  42.20     1:30.81 (48.61)                                        
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:35.33        
                  45.76     1:35.33 (49.57)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.92    1:31.24 SILV   
                  15.00   1:31.24 (1:16.24)                                        
  4 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.34    1:35.72        
                  47.15     1:35.72 (48.57)                                        
  5 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.67    1:31.36 SILV   
                  45.21     1:31.36 (46.15)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.55    1:37.41        
                  48.39     1:37.41 (49.02)                                        
  6 Koch, Ben P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.70    1:37.86        
                  44.61     1:37.86 (53.25)                                        
  7 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.57    1:37.95        
                  44.92     1:37.95 (53.03)                                        
  8 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.20    1:39.28        
                  49.22     1:39.28 (50.06)                                        
  9 Rosenshine, Jared    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.11    1:40.83        
                  48.19     1:40.83 (52.64)                                        
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR           1:36.95    1:41.67        
                  47.90     1:41.67 (53.77)                                        
 11 Crainer, William W   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.40    1:45.06        
                  49.50     1:45.06 (55.56)                                        
 12 Chan, Justin         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.84    1:46.30        
                  51.92     1:46.30 (54.38)                                        
 13 Hellman, Noah S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.63    1:50.44        
                  55.40     1:50.44 (55.04)                                        
 14 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:55.39    1:51.74        
                  58.50     1:51.74 (53.24)                                        
 15 Lindquist, Patrick  10 COND-MR              2:12.52    2:06.68        
                1:08.97     2:06.68 (57.71)                                        
 -- Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.99          DQ (55.24)                                        
 -- Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              1:41.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.59          DQ (56.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
              3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Stephan   9 COND-MR              3:08.21    2:55.99 JO     
                  39.03     1:25.61 (46.58)     2:20.44 (54.83)     2:55.99 (35.55)
  1 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.48    3:00.23 SILV   
                  41.77     1:27.13 (45.36)     2:23.08 (55.95)     3:00.23 (37.15)
  1 Thaler, Eli M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:42.11    3:20.75        
                  16.61       43.03 (26.42)     1:36.63 (53.60)   3:20.75 (1:44.12)
  2 Zheng, Raymond H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.81    2:58.84 JO     
                  44.13     1:27.21 (43.08)     2:22.48 (55.27)     2:58.84 (36.36)
  2 Eng, Timothy        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.46    3:01.04 SILV   
                  42.15     1:29.51 (47.36)     2:20.43 (50.92)     3:01.04 (40.61)
  2 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR         3:39.48    3:25.38        
                  46.18     1:38.52 (52.34)     2:37.03 (58.51)     3:25.38 (48.35)
  3 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.10    3:06.61 SILV   
                  41.28     1:30.66 (49.38)     2:21.45 (50.79)     3:06.61 (45.16)
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              3:40.71    3:26.00        
                  46.85     1:39.96 (53.11)     2:39.67 (59.71)     3:26.00 (46.33)
  4 Paruvangada, Bopu    9 COND-MR              3:06.17    3:08.71 SILV   
                  40.66     1:29.43 (48.77)     2:26.16 (56.73)     3:08.71 (42.55)
  4 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.62    3:29.55        
                  48.88     1:41.14 (52.26)     2:38.99 (57.85)     3:29.55 (50.56)
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.52    3:14.73 SILV   
  6 Coleman, Taylor A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.42    3:17.04 SILV   
                  44.56     1:30.64 (46.08)   2:31.85 (1:01.21)     3:17.04 (45.19)
  7 Fernandez, Luciano   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.04    3:19.19 SILV   
                  48.09     1:39.29 (51.20)     2:35.45 (56.16)     3:19.19 (43.74)
  8 Lawson, Ryan F      10 COND-MR              3:24.07    3:19.72 SILV   
                  50.59     1:40.97 (50.38)     2:35.00 (54.03)     3:19.72 (44.72)
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod   10 COND-MR              3:15.29         DQ        
                  42.32     1:30.35 (48.03)     2:28.99 (58.64)          DQ (42.58)
 -- Crimi, Christopher  10 COND-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.96     1:47.60 (54.64)   2:52.96 (1:05.36)          DQ (51.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.82      28.79 SILV   
  2 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR                 28.94      28.91 SILV   
  3 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR            28.99      28.99 SILV   
  4 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.85      29.88 SILV   
  5 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR                 30.72      30.63 SILV   
  6 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             31.08      30.80 SILV   
  7 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.93      30.86 SILV   
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      30.95 SILV   
  9 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR                31.12      30.97 SILV   
 10 Hadid, Somar        12 NBS-MR                 31.09      31.13 SILV   
 11 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            31.37      31.54 SILV   
 12 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.31      31.57 SILV   
 13 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           33.25      31.73 SILV   
 14 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.31      32.14 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR           32.87      32.71        
  2 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.77      32.87        
  3 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Patriot-MR             34.45      33.01        
  4 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                35.12      33.97        
  5 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.41      34.24        
  6 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             34.35      34.57        
  7 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR                36.12      34.71        
  8 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.74      34.74        
  9 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR                33.91      34.99        
 10 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR                36.63      35.52        
 11 Johnson, Matthew G  11 NBS-MR                 35.91      35.60        
 12 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR                 36.30      36.07        
 13 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR                 38.16      36.29        
 14 Jagedo, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           40.43      36.47        
 15 Maher, Daniel P     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.01      36.77        
 16 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR                37.47      36.98        
 17 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR                36.73      37.15        
 18 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR                39.73      37.60        
 19 Hernandez, Alvaro   12 NBS-MR                 39.48      37.67        
 20 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR                 41.90      38.68        
 21 Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR                40.80      38.78        
 22 Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR                42.38      40.44        
 23 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR                41.34      40.86        
 24 Medina, Brandon     11 COND-MR                47.10      42.02        
 25 Schneider, Dylan M  12 COND-MR                55.07      42.59        
 26 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR                46.01      44.64        
 27 Forbes, Matthew B   11 NBS-MR               1:05.89    1:07.28        
 -- Peticco, Juan P     11 NBS-MR                 42.13         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:02.34    1:01.21 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.21 (31.86)                                        
  2 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.40    1:01.72 JO     
                  29.87     1:01.72 (31.85)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.45    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.85 (34.61)                                        
  2 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.23    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.60 (35.50)                                        
  3 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.80    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.74 (35.02)                                        
  4 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:08.58    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.11 (35.78)                                        
  5 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR              1:09.91    1:09.73 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.73 (36.39)                                        
  6 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.74    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.16 (36.58)                                        
  7 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.01    1:11.12 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.12 (37.43)                                        
  8 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:10.12    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.42 (37.11)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:16.72    1:13.77        
                  35.40     1:13.77 (38.37)                                        
  2 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:13.71    1:14.18        
                  35.57     1:14.18 (38.61)                                        
  3 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.69    1:14.86        
                  34.99     1:14.86 (39.87)                                        
  4 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Patriot-MR           1:16.00    1:16.46        
                  37.71     1:16.46 (38.75)                                        
  5 Johnson, Matthew G  11 NBS-MR               1:23.21    1:17.75        
                  37.32     1:17.75 (40.43)                                        
  6 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:18.43        
                  36.59     1:18.43 (41.84)                                        
  7 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:19.02        
                  36.72     1:19.02 (42.30)                                        
  8 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR               1:27.05    1:21.04        
                  38.54     1:21.04 (42.50)                                        
  9 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              1:31.01    1:21.37        
                  37.10     1:21.37 (44.27)                                        
 10 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              1:24.93    1:21.39        
                  39.06     1:21.39 (42.33)                                        
 11 Hagan, Alexander E  11 Big Blue-MR          1:26.05    1:21.45        
                  38.02     1:21.45 (43.43)                                        
 12 Jagedo, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.94    1:22.36        
                  38.14     1:22.36 (44.22)                                        
 13 Lefkowitz, Jeff E   11 CFA-MR               1:30.18    1:23.57        
                  38.14     1:23.57 (45.43)                                        
 14 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:24.82        
                  38.98     1:24.82 (45.84)                                        
 15 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR               1:23.93    1:26.65        
                  40.12     1:26.65 (46.53)                                        
 16 Peticco, Juan P     11 NBS-MR               1:32.62    1:31.02        
                  41.35     1:31.02 (49.67)                                        
 17 Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              1:34.99    1:31.20        
                  43.89     1:31.20 (47.31)                                        
 18 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:32.88    1:31.61        
                  43.45     1:31.61 (48.16)                                        
 19 Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR              1:30.70    1:36.21        
                  46.05     1:36.21 (50.16)                                        
 20 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR               1:32.20    1:38.41        
                  46.33     1:38.41 (52.08)                                        
 21 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:45.44    1:39.65        
                  47.54     1:39.65 (52.11)                                        
 22 Forbes, Matthew B   11 NBS-MR               2:29.39    2:24.40        
                1:05.54   2:24.40 (1:18.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JO
              2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 11 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              3:07.86    3:08.92        
                  43.88     1:33.70 (49.82)     2:22.20 (48.50)     3:08.92 (46.72)
 12 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR              3:11.14    3:09.53        
                  43.74     1:33.85 (50.11)     2:24.05 (50.20)     3:09.53 (45.48)
 13 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:51.04        
                  49.58     1:49.17 (59.59)     2:49.08 (59.91)   3:51.04 (1:01.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              2:17.30    2:17.34 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.96 (36.36)     1:44.03 (36.07)     2:17.34 (33.31)
  1 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.95    2:33.79        
                  34.15     1:13.90 (39.75)   2:33.79 (1:19.89)                    
  2 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.53    2:19.23 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.25 (36.67)     1:45.73 (36.48)     2:19.23 (33.50)
  2 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.73    2:37.03        
                  35.41     1:15.31 (39.90)     1:57.53 (42.22)     2:37.03 (39.50)
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              2:17.08    2:20.08 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.78 (36.52)     1:46.06 (36.28)     2:20.08 (34.02)
  3 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.87    2:39.18        
                  35.84     1:18.05 (42.21)     2:01.02 (42.97)     2:39.18 (38.16)
  4 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.80    2:31.53 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.85 (38.60)     1:53.52 (40.67)     2:31.53 (38.01)
  4 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.45    2:40.69        
                  36.03     1:17.98 (41.95)     2:01.87 (43.89)     2:40.69 (38.82)
  5 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           2:43.93    2:40.98        
                  36.79     1:18.98 (42.19)     2:01.92 (42.94)     2:40.98 (39.06)
  6 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           2:51.78    2:45.77        
                  37.67     1:21.17 (43.50)     2:07.30 (46.13)     2:45.77 (38.47)
  7 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.66    2:45.88        
                  37.21     1:18.73 (41.52)     2:03.21 (44.48)     2:45.88 (42.67)
  8 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.54    2:48.66        
                  37.79     1:23.08 (45.29)     2:07.24 (44.16)     2:48.66 (41.42)
  9 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              2:58.55    2:56.63        
                  38.41     1:22.92 (44.51)     2:10.36 (47.44)     2:56.63 (46.27)
 10 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:07.98        
                  41.71     1:30.46 (48.75)     2:20.03 (49.57)     3:07.98 (47.95)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:03.99  JO
              6:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:04.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              6:20.28    6:04.93 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.86 (36.96)     1:47.69 (37.83)     2:25.12 (37.43)
        3:02.92 (37.80)     3:40.05 (37.13)     4:16.05 (36.00)     4:52.43 (36.38)
        5:30.33 (37.90)     6:04.93 (34.60)                                        
  2 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.76    6:05.81 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.93 (35.93)     1:45.67 (37.74)     2:23.52 (37.85)
        3:01.36 (37.84)     3:39.49 (38.13)     4:17.25 (37.76)     4:55.09 (37.84)
        5:32.01 (36.92)     6:05.81 (33.80)                                        
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              7:01.07    6:08.66 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.71 (36.76)     1:45.21 (37.50)     2:22.44 (37.23)
        3:00.72 (38.28)     3:39.22 (38.50)     4:16.86 (37.64)     4:55.52 (38.66)
        5:33.19 (37.67)     6:08.66 (35.47)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:44.72    6:29.20 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.54 (37.46)     1:49.88 (39.34)     2:29.91 (40.03)
        3:11.00 (41.09)     3:50.91 (39.91)     4:31.33 (40.42)     5:11.80 (40.47)
        5:52.49 (40.69)     6:29.20 (36.71)                                        
  5 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         6:58.69    6:39.69 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.85 (37.89)     1:52.40 (40.55)     2:32.62 (40.22)
        3:13.54 (40.92)     3:55.15 (41.61)     4:36.82 (41.67)     5:18.69 (41.87)
        6:00.11 (41.42)     6:39.69 (39.58)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         6:52.30    6:42.15        
                  35.10     1:14.60 (39.50)     1:55.00 (40.40)   3:16.04 (1:21.04)
      4:40.42 (1:24.38)     5:22.34 (41.92)     6:04.88 (42.54)     6:42.15 (37.27)
  2 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               7:24.73    6:46.81        
                  35.20     1:15.65 (40.45)     1:57.05 (41.40)     2:38.74 (41.69)
        3:20.38 (41.64)     4:01.76 (41.38)     4:43.33 (41.57)     5:25.07 (41.74)
      6:46.81 (1:21.74)                                                            
  3 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:21.50    6:59.87        
                  34.31     1:14.84 (40.53)     1:56.13 (41.29)     2:38.42 (42.29)
        3:20.30 (41.88)     4:03.49 (43.19)     4:47.94 (44.45)     5:32.97 (45.03)
        6:17.83 (44.86)     6:59.87 (42.04)                                        
  4 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:19.85    7:09.04        
                  35.54     1:18.49 (42.95)     2:03.81 (45.32)     2:48.48 (44.67)
        3:32.91 (44.43)   5:03.53 (1:30.62)     5:48.51 (44.98)     6:30.61 (42.10)
        7:09.04 (38.43)                                                            
  5 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         7:29.01    7:18.62        
                  36.98     1:20.63 (43.65)     2:04.82 (44.19)     2:49.28 (44.46)
        3:36.87 (47.59)     4:21.17 (44.30)     5:05.30 (44.13)     5:50.96 (45.66)
        6:35.38 (44.42)     7:18.62 (43.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           34.10      33.83 SILV   
  2 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.39      34.09 SILV   
  3 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR                 33.73      34.26 SILV   
  4 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            35.69      34.29 SILV   
  5 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.98      34.48 SILV   
  6 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.30      35.20 SILV   
  7 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR            35.73      35.47 SILV   
  8 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           35.58      36.30 SILV   
  9 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             36.49      36.84 SILV   
 10 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR                 37.46      37.11 SILV   
 11 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.12      38.74 SILV   
 12 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             37.92      38.85 SILV   
 13 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.42      39.24 SILV   
 13 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.42      39.24 SILV   
 15 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           39.90      39.39 SILV   
 16 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                38.98      40.05 SILV   
 17 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR                42.58      40.06 SILV   
 18 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      40.19 SILV   
 19 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR                43.43      41.87 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR                41.31      42.69        
  2 Johnson, Matthew G  11 NBS-MR                 44.05      43.69        
  3 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                44.29      43.83        
  4 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR            45.27      44.83        
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Patriot-MR             44.50      45.02        
  6 Peticco, Juan P     11 NBS-MR                 45.63      45.78        
  7 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR                45.79      45.79        
  8 Maher, Daniel P     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.16      45.83        
  9 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR                 48.38      46.69        
 10 Hagan, Alexander E  11 Big Blue-MR            54.67      46.83        
 11 Sfugaras, Jimmy M   11 Aqua Gems-MR           56.84      48.02        
 12 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR                46.10      48.40        
 13 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR                50.15      49.31        
 14 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR                 46.43      49.85        
 15 Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR                52.03      50.09        
 16 Medina, Brandon     11 COND-MR                50.25      50.34        
 17 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR                47.31      50.48        
 18 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR                 49.78      51.34        
 19 Lefkowitz, Jeff E   11 CFA-MR                 55.52      58.06        
 20 Forbes, Matthew B   11 NBS-MR               1:08.96    1:18.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               1:12.14    1:10.65 JO     
                  34.71     1:10.65 (35.94)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:14.69    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.29 (37.99)                                        
  2 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.78 (37.05)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.14    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.06 (37.32)                                        
  4 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.59    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.63 (38.58)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR          1:14.75    1:15.12 SILV   
                  37.27     1:15.12 (37.85)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.10 (39.66)                                        
  7 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.58    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.59 (39.91)                                        
  8 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.18    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.36 (40.10)                                        
  9 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR              1:21.85    1:20.33 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.33 (40.97)                                        
 10 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.05    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.34 (41.53)                                        
 11 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:19.80    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.71 (41.44)                                        
 12 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.94    1:22.35 SILV   
                  40.70     1:22.35 (41.65)                                        
 13 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:22.10    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.98     1:22.43 (42.45)                                        
 14 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:18.66    1:22.48 SILV   
                  40.22     1:22.48 (42.26)                                        
 15 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.66    1:22.69 SILV   
 16 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.87    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.22     1:22.81 (42.59)                                        
 17 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.97    1:23.34 SILV   
                  41.04     1:23.34 (42.30)                                        
 18 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              1:26.67    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.37 (43.91)                                        
 19 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:28.57    1:25.07 SILV   
                  41.68     1:25.07 (43.39)                                        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.27         DQ        
                  40.50          DQ (40.86)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.81    1:26.35        
                  41.20     1:26.35 (45.15)                                        
  2 Hadid, Somar        12 NBS-MR               1:42.47    1:26.90        
                  41.51     1:26.90 (45.39)                                        
  3 Johnson, Matthew G  11 NBS-MR               1:38.39    1:27.41        
                1:32.42         1:27.41 ( )                                        
  4 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              1:47.43    1:32.07        
                  44.11     1:32.07 (47.96)                                        
  5 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              1:33.28    1:32.84        
                  46.26     1:32.84 (46.58)                                        
  6 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              1:34.66    1:33.46        
                  45.28     1:33.46 (48.18)                                        
  7 Jagedo, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.74    1:35.23        
                  45.83     1:35.23 (49.40)                                        
  8 Peticco, Juan P     11 NBS-MR               1:37.15    1:35.84        
                  45.33     1:35.84 (50.51)                                        
  9 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR              1:39.59    1:36.06        
                  48.58     1:36.06 (47.48)                                        
 10 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:38.17    1:42.21        
                  49.00     1:42.21 (53.21)                                        
 11 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR               1:45.90    1:43.67        
                  49.93     1:43.67 (53.74)                                        
 12 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              1:50.23    1:44.09        
                  51.55     1:44.09 (52.54)                                        
 13 Forbes, Matthew B   11 NBS-MR               2:29.98    2:38.94        
                1:12.37   2:38.94 (1:26.57)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Alvaro   12 NBS-MR               1:48.69         DQ        
                  49.00          DQ (53.38)                                        
 -- Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:41.07         DQ        
                  48.60          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.35         DQ        
                  42.14          DQ (43.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR                38.59      38.31 SILV   
  1 Jagedo, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           43.58      44.30        
  2 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR                 43.76      39.30 SILV   
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR                46.74      45.17        
  3 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR            44.41      39.61 SILV   
  3 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                47.27      45.46        
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                38.23      39.93 SILV   
  4 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.57      45.59        
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Patriot-MR             39.80      40.18 SILV   
  5 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.64      46.20        
  6 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           42.37      41.68 SILV   
  6 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR                47.41      46.61        
  7 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.17      42.45 SILV   
  7 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.97      47.12        
  8 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                44.24      43.08 SILV   
  8 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             47.35      47.31        
  9 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.98      43.30 SILV   
  9 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR                46.71      47.97        
 10 Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR                51.46      50.54        
 11 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR            47.30      50.57        
 12 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR                 47.52      51.26        
 13 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR                50.51      51.33        
 14 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR                 49.03      52.09        
 15 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR                 49.73      53.31        
 16 Hagan, Alexander E  11 Big Blue-MR            55.89      53.59        
 17 Peticco, Juan P     11 NBS-MR               1:00.38      53.63        
 18 Johnson, Matthew G  11 NBS-MR                 56.61      58.57        
 19 Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              1:10.93    1:03.87        
 -- Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               1:24.91    1:23.48 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.48 (43.23)                                        
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:21.90    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.60 (43.30)                                        
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:23.03    1:23.97 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.97 (44.74)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.35    1:26.74 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.74 (46.08)                                        
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Patriot-MR           1:26.57    1:27.49 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.49 (45.27)                                        
  6 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.58    1:27.79 SILV   
                  42.08     1:27.79 (45.71)                                        
  7 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.07    1:29.68 SILV   
                  42.49     1:29.68 (47.19)                                        
  8 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.99    1:30.49 SILV   
                  43.11     1:30.49 (47.38)                                        
  9 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:32.77    1:30.97 SILV   
                  44.68     1:30.97 (46.29)                                        
 10 Hadid, Somar        12 NBS-MR               1:35.34    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.68     1:31.69 (48.01)                                        
 11 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.45    1:31.80 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.80 (48.06)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.25    1:32.14        
                  44.16     1:32.14 (47.98)                                        
  2 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.76    1:33.55        
                  44.74     1:33.55 (48.81)                                        
  3 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:35.02    1:34.89        
                  45.21     1:34.89 (49.68)                                        
  4 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              1:35.48    1:35.00        
                  44.50     1:35.00 (50.50)                                        
  5 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.37    1:35.26        
  6 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.08    1:36.72        
                  45.69     1:36.72 (51.03)                                        
  7 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR              1:39.49    1:37.93        
  8 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.41    1:38.34        
  9 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              1:41.72    1:38.57        
 10 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:41.65    1:39.39        
 11 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:43.21    1:39.91        
                   3.56   1:39.91 (1:36.35)                                        
 12 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.61    1:40.88        
 13 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.99    1:43.17        
                  49.80     1:43.17 (53.37)                                        
 14 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR               1:41.78    1:43.63        
 16 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              1:45.18    1:45.50        
                  50.09     1:45.50 (55.41)                                        
 17 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR              1:47.03    1:45.98        
                  51.40     1:45.98 (54.58)                                        
 18 Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR              1:57.95    1:48.37        
                  51.86     1:48.37 (56.51)                                        
 20 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR               1:54.59    1:52.57        
                  51.75   1:52.57 (1:00.82)                                        
 21 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:50.21    1:52.67        
                  51.32   1:52.67 (1:01.35)                                        
 22 Furey, Michael T    12 COND-MR              2:33.18    2:25.56        
 -- Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.30          DQ (53.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 15 Maher, Daniel P     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    1:45.09        
 19 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR               1:49.82    1:51.24        
                   5.74   1:51.24 (1:45.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR            33.06      32.51 SILV   
  2 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.11      33.04 SILV   
  3 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.28      33.97 SILV   
  4 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           35.05      34.54 SILV   
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR                34.87      34.90 SILV   
  6 Hadid, Somar        12 NBS-MR                 35.69      35.66 SILV   
  7 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             37.74      35.75 SILV   
  8 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             36.57      36.37 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            36.99      36.38 SILV   
 10 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR                35.87      36.41 SILV   
 11 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.97      36.51 SILV   
 12 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.96      37.38 SILV   
 13 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Patriot-MR             39.82      38.79 SILV   
 14 Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.37      39.21 SILV   
 15 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR                 40.03      39.53 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR                36.60      39.99        
  2 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                41.55      40.67        
  3 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.39      41.49        
  4 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.21      41.81        
  5 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.11      41.84        
  6 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.76      43.02        
  7 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR                45.00      44.22        
  8 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR                42.94      44.71        
  9 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           51.49      46.15        
 10 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR           47.22      47.33        
 11 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR                 43.82      48.16        
 12 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR                49.30      48.51        
 13 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR                45.37      48.66        
 14 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR                 48.90      49.35        
 15 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR                53.49      51.76        
 16 Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR                53.83      53.61        
 17 Jagedo, Matthew     12 NY Sharks-MR           49.97      53.77        
 18 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR                54.16      58.60        
 19 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR                 55.62    1:00.81        
 -- Johnson, Matthew G  11 NBS-MR                 51.55         DQ        
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              1:01.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  JO
              1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.05    1:18.10 SILV   
                  34.49     1:18.10 (43.61)                                        
  1 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR              1:22.72    1:30.51        
                  42.94     1:30.51 (47.57)                                        
  2 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.71    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.33 (42.13)                                        
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:30.95        
                  42.59     1:30.95 (48.36)                                        
  3 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.37    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.63 (41.96)                                        
  3 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:36.12    1:33.96        
                  43.62     1:33.96 (50.34)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.38    1:21.49 SILV   
                  37.01     1:21.49 (44.48)                                        
  4 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.94    1:49.52        
                  48.01   1:49.52 (1:01.51)                                        
  5 Trail, Trevor J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.47    1:25.43 SILV   
                  38.11     1:25.43 (47.32)                                        
  5 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR              2:05.83    2:01.10        
                  56.69   2:01.10 (1:04.41)                                        
  6 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.30    1:26.15 SILV   
                  38.33     1:26.15 (47.82)                                        
  7 Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              1:22.65    1:27.63 SILV   
                  39.46     1:27.63 (48.17)                                        
 -- Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:29.96         DQ        
                  41.26          DQ (49.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               1:13.14    1:10.72 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.72 (37.99)                                        
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:12.38    1:11.50 JO     
                  32.12     1:11.50 (39.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              1:13.27    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.44 (39.11)                                        
  2 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.99    1:16.73 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.73 (42.33)                                        
  3 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.76    1:16.84 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.84 (41.57)                                        
  4 Vondrak, Benjamin   11 NBS-MR               1:20.06    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.34 (42.12)                                        
  5 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:24.12    1:20.81 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.81 (43.57)                                        
  6 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.47    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.40 (41.93)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Patriot-MR           1:23.57    1:21.85 SILV   
                  41.68     1:21.85 (40.17)                                        
 -- Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.85         DQ        
                  36.09          DQ (43.84)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:23.50        
                  37.94     1:23.50 (45.56)                                        
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       12 COND-MR              1:28.56    1:24.98        
                  39.11     1:24.98 (45.87)                                        
  3 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.00    1:26.05        
                  40.22     1:26.05 (45.83)                                        
  4 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:31.73    1:28.93        
                  42.90     1:28.93 (46.03)                                        
  5 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              1:30.60    1:30.39        
                  43.08     1:30.39 (47.31)                                        
  6 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              1:39.06    1:31.84        
                  46.05     1:31.84 (45.79)                                        
  7 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR          1:47.39    1:35.83        
                  47.58     1:35.83 (48.25)                                        
  8 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:37.37    1:35.99        
                  45.43     1:35.99 (50.56)                                        
  9 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR               1:41.80    1:36.36        
                  44.94     1:36.36 (51.42)                                        
 10 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR               1:40.27    1:39.54        
                  47.63     1:39.54 (51.91)                                        
 11 Ludwig, Ben E       11 COND-MR              1:37.32    1:44.01        
                  56.48     1:44.01 (47.53)                                        
 12 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR               1:53.74    1:46.37        
                  54.10     1:46.37 (52.27)                                        
 13 Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              1:59.50    1:52.80        
                  57.41     1:52.80 (55.39)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:47.92    1:54.57        
                  48.88   1:54.57 (1:05.69)                                        
 -- Hagan, Alexander E  11 Big Blue-MR          1:45.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.68          DQ (48.20)                                        
 -- Jaquez, Desi        11 COND-MR              1:27.72         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.70          DQ (46.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
              2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Verini, Michael T   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    2:27.10 JO     
                  31.16     1:09.83 (38.67)     1:53.95 (44.12)     2:27.10 (33.15)
  2 Broe, Charlie H     12 NBS-MR               2:33.42    2:31.10 JO     
                  31.59     1:09.38 (37.79)     1:55.76 (46.38)     2:31.10 (35.34)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              2:39.14    2:35.87 SILV   
                  31.50     1:14.63 (43.13)     2:01.32 (46.69)     2:35.87 (34.55)
  2 Pallatta, E.R. R    12 COND-MR              2:38.24    2:39.10 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.26 (40.49)     2:03.75 (46.49)     2:39.10 (35.35)
  3 Carvao, Felipe D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.67    2:42.71 SILV   
                  34.15     1:16.76 (42.61)     2:04.86 (48.10)     2:42.71 (37.85)
  4 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.02    2:43.28 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.48 (40.97)     2:09.94 (50.46)     2:43.28 (33.34)
  5 Chang, Kevin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.84    2:44.55 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.74 (39.32)     2:07.37 (50.63)     2:44.55 (37.18)
  6 Feigel, Bryan M     12 NBS-MR               2:45.74    2:44.97 SILV   
                  37.70     1:22.68 (44.98)     2:08.92 (46.24)     2:44.97 (36.05)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.05    2:45.15 SILV   
                  34.60     1:16.12 (41.52)     2:08.97 (52.85)     2:45.15 (36.18)
  8 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.09    2:45.46 SILV   
                  36.13   2:07.16 (1:31.03)     2:45.49 (38.33)         2:45.46 ( )
  9 Hecht, John D       12 COND-MR              3:13.26    2:51.29 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.31 (41.62)     2:13.97 (52.66)     2:51.29 (37.32)
 10 Zhou, Edwin R       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00    2:51.78 SILV   
                  37.91     1:24.07 (46.16)     2:12.67 (48.60)     2:51.78 (39.11)
 11 McCarthy, James R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.65    2:54.14 SILV   
                  42.27     1:27.02 (44.75)     2:16.83 (49.81)     2:54.14 (37.31)
 12 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.48    2:57.62 SILV   
                  42.24     1:25.97 (43.73)     2:22.07 (56.10)     2:57.62 (35.55)
 -- Largey, Kevin T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.36     1:25.78 (45.42)     2:17.56 (51.78)          DQ (36.22)
 -- Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              3:03.37         DQ        
                  39.02     1:23.79 (44.77)     2:18.57 (54.78)          DQ (40.25)
AGE - Division  
  1 Vargas, David F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.98    3:00.03        
                  43.16     1:28.73 (45.57)     2:21.01 (52.28)     3:00.03 (39.02)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.29  JO
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             26.04      25.34 SILV   
  2 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR           25.64      25.77 SILV   
  3 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR                25.82      26.16 SILV   
  4 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.40      26.19 SILV   
  5 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                26.96      26.23 SILV   
  6 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR                 26.97      26.69 SILV   
  7 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR                 26.97      26.83 SILV   
  8 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR           26.95      26.87 SILV   
  9 Attile, Trevor A    13 Big Blue-MR            26.69      27.11 SILV   
 10 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.24      27.14 SILV   
 11 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR                27.29      27.23 SILV   
 12 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR           28.74      27.32 SILV   
 13 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.57      27.53 SILV   
 14 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR                 27.53      27.58 SILV   
 15 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR                27.27      27.61 SILV   
 16 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR           26.49      27.73 SILV   
 17 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR           27.74      27.79 SILV   
 18 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.79      28.15 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Choi, Raymond       14 NY Sharks-MR           30.14      28.56        
  2 Morelli, Nicky A    14 COND-MR                28.73      28.76        
  3 Johnson, Thomas M   13 NBS-MR                 30.10      29.64        
  4 Olsen, Jack T       13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.10      29.85        
  5 Wagner, Noah J      14 NBS-MR                 29.93      30.52        
  6 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.24      30.82        
  7 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR            31.14      31.06        
  8 Scholes, David E    13 Big Blue-MR            33.52      31.71        
  9 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.53      32.04        
 10 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.60      32.08        
 11 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR           33.17      33.20        
 12 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR                31.50      33.59        
 13 Guzman, Christian   13 COND-MR                35.04      35.06        
 14 Weir, Sean P        13 NY Sharks-MR           39.46      36.83        
 15 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR           41.03      37.57        
 16 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR                39.01      38.19        
 17 Iolonardi, Tristan  13 Aqua Gems-MR           39.86      40.11        
 18 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  13 COND-MR                44.77      40.63        
 19 Perez, Daniel S     13 Aqua Gems-MR           43.26      41.52        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.60      55.70 SILV   
                  27.03       55.70 (28.67)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             56.03      55.92 SILV   
                  26.97       55.92 (28.95)                                        
  3 Gottwig, Grant K    14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.77      56.68 SILV   
                  27.39       56.68 (29.29)                                        
  4 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR                56.67      56.84 SILV   
                  27.47       56.84 (29.37)                                        
  5 Attile, Trevor A    13 Big Blue-MR            56.82      56.94 SILV   
                  28.14       56.94 (28.80)                                        
  6 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                57.64      56.95 SILV   
                  27.37       56.95 (29.58)                                        
  7 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR                 57.94      57.25 SILV   
                  27.90       57.25 (29.35)                                        
  8 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR           57.16      57.31 SILV   
                  27.73       57.31 (29.58)                                        
  9 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR                59.88      58.31 SILV   
                  28.14       58.31 (30.17)                                        
 10 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR                59.53      58.76 SILV   
                  28.11       58.76 (30.65)                                        
 11 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.65      59.23 SILV   
                  28.79       59.23 (30.44)                                        
 12 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.11      59.29 SILV   
                  28.28       59.29 (31.01)                                        
 13 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.18      59.58 SILV   
                  28.65       59.58 (30.93)                                        
 14 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR           59.89      59.96 SILV   
                  28.79       59.96 (31.17)                                        
 15 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.24    1:00.06 SILV   
                  27.81     1:00.06 (32.25)                                        
 16 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR           59.60    1:00.16 SILV   
                  29.59     1:00.16 (30.57)                                        
 17 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.29    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.79 (31.42)                                        
 18 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:00.31    1:00.81 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.81 (31.93)                                        
 19 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:04.14    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.88 (32.26)                                        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.36    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.78     1:02.30 (31.52)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.88    1:02.64        
                  29.72     1:02.64 (32.92)                                        
  2 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.37    1:02.80        
                  29.54     1:02.80 (33.26)                                        
  3 Choi, Raymond       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.67    1:03.83        
                  30.44     1:03.83 (33.39)                                        
  4 Johnson, Thomas M   13 NBS-MR               1:07.66    1:04.63        
                  31.55     1:04.63 (33.08)                                        
  5 Morelli, Nicky A    14 COND-MR              1:03.49    1:05.30        
                  31.84     1:05.30 (33.46)                                        
  6 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.38    1:07.78        
                  32.68     1:07.78 (35.10)                                        
  7 Wagner, Noah J      14 NBS-MR               1:08.52    1:09.48        
                  33.62     1:09.48 (35.86)                                        
  8 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.77    1:09.60        
                  33.43     1:09.60 (36.17)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.89    1:09.63        
                  33.00     1:09.63 (36.63)                                        
 10 Scholes, David E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:16.98    1:10.89        
                  33.67     1:10.89 (37.22)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.64    1:12.15        
                  33.76     1:12.15 (38.39)                                        
 12 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              1:12.90    1:15.47        
                  35.60     1:15.47 (39.87)                                        
 13 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              1:30.72    1:26.45        
                  40.07     1:26.45 (46.38)                                        
 14 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.59    1:30.15        
                  42.31     1:30.15 (47.84)                                        
 15 Perez, Daniel S     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.54    1:36.23        
                  44.77     1:36.23 (51.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  JO
              2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:05.86    2:02.79 SILV   
                  27.55       57.91 (30.36)     1:30.14 (32.23)     2:02.79 (32.65)
  2 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.83    2:03.15 SILV   
                  27.91       59.37 (31.46)     1:31.76 (32.39)     2:03.15 (31.39)
  3 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:04.34    2:03.26 SILV   
                  28.36       59.86 (31.50)     1:31.91 (32.05)     2:03.26 (31.35)
  4 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:07.83    2:03.83 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.55 (31.73)     1:32.64 (32.09)     2:03.83 (31.19)
  5 Gottwig, Grant K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.17    2:04.64 SILV   
                  27.95       59.40 (31.45)     1:32.11 (32.71)     2:04.64 (32.53)
  6 Attile, Trevor A    13 Big Blue-MR          2:03.93    2:05.39 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.73 (31.89)     1:33.90 (33.17)     2:05.39 (31.49)
  7 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.75    2:05.56 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.24 (32.02)     1:33.66 (33.42)     2:05.56 (31.90)
  8 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:07.97    2:06.05 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.67 (31.82)     1:33.68 (33.01)     2:06.05 (32.37)
  9 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.33    2:08.15 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.34 (32.12)     1:34.94 (33.60)     2:08.15 (33.21)
 10 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.18    2:09.43 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.25 (33.28)     1:37.91 (34.66)     2:09.43 (31.52)
 11 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.59    2:12.09 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)     1:37.89 (34.81)     2:12.09 (34.20)
 12 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.83    2:15.35 SILV   
                  29.85     1:04.41 (34.56)     1:40.65 (36.24)     2:15.35 (34.70)
 13 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.00    2:15.65 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)     1:41.52 (36.06)     2:15.65 (34.13)
 14 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:13.91    2:17.53 SILV   
                  29.70     1:04.03 (34.33)     1:41.35 (37.32)     2:17.53 (36.18)
 15 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               2:18.76    2:18.41 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.51 (36.98)     1:45.43 (35.92)     2:18.41 (32.98)
 16 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.62    2:20.28 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.85 (35.84)     1:45.42 (37.57)     2:20.28 (34.86)
 17 Johnson, Thomas M   13 NBS-MR               2:26.96    2:20.43 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.01 (36.16)     1:46.74 (37.73)     2:20.43 (33.69)
 18 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.17    2:20.46 SILV   
                  28.38     1:03.56 (35.18)     1:43.40 (39.84)     2:20.46 (37.06)
 19 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.35    2:20.92 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.71 (36.18)     1:45.05 (38.34)     2:20.92 (35.87)
 20 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.84    2:21.34 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.44 (36.02)     1:45.31 (38.87)     2:21.34 (36.03)
 21 Morelli, Nicky A    14 COND-MR              2:27.34    2:23.49 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.81 (36.65)     1:47.54 (38.73)     2:23.49 (35.95)
AGE - Division  
  1 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:22.69    2:26.43        
                  33.41     1:10.73 (37.32)     1:48.84 (38.11)     2:26.43 (37.59)
  2 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.89    2:27.00        
                  33.46     1:11.01 (37.55)     1:49.08 (38.07)     2:27.00 (37.92)
  3 Wagner, Noah J      14 NBS-MR               2:28.66    2:30.03        
                  35.06     1:13.81 (38.75)     1:53.04 (39.23)     2:30.03 (36.99)
  4 Choi, Raymond       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.94    2:30.61        
                  32.25   2:30.56 (1:58.31)      2:30.61 (0.05)                    
  5 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.63    2:32.26        
                  33.64     1:13.92 (40.28)     1:54.07 (40.15)     2:32.26 (38.19)
  6 Scholes, David E    13 Big Blue-MR          2:43.12    2:32.87        
                  33.38     1:12.62 (39.24)     1:54.66 (42.04)     2:32.87 (38.21)
  7 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.59    2:37.67        
                  34.32     1:14.59 (40.27)     1:56.10 (41.51)     2:37.67 (41.57)
  8 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.77    3:11.88        
                  42.15     1:31.67 (49.52)     2:22.59 (50.92)     3:11.88 (49.29)
  9 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:16.15        
                  40.24     1:29.55 (49.31)     2:22.67 (53.12)     3:16.15 (53.48)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO
              6:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.81    5:22.11 JO     
                  28.25       59.39 (31.14)     1:31.49 (32.10)     2:04.32 (32.83)
        2:37.58 (33.26)     3:10.98 (33.40)     3:44.31 (33.33)     4:17.66 (33.35)
        4:50.47 (32.81)     5:22.11 (31.64)                                        
  1 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              5:33.83    5:31.56 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.16 (32.18)     1:34.61 (33.45)     2:08.25 (33.64)
        2:42.65 (34.40)     3:16.66 (34.01)     3:50.74 (34.08)     4:24.79 (34.05)
        4:59.36 (34.57)     5:31.56 (32.20)                                        
  1 Johnson, Thomas M   13 NBS-MR               8:28.28    6:08.10        
                  32.56     1:08.62 (36.06)     1:46.80 (38.18)     2:24.81 (38.01)
        3:03.16 (38.35)     3:39.30 (36.14)     4:17.16 (37.86)     4:54.55 (37.39)
        5:33.06 (38.51)     6:08.10 (35.04)                                        
  2 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.78    5:31.94 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.26 (32.56)     1:35.28 (34.02)     2:09.34 (34.06)
        2:43.68 (34.34)     3:18.05 (34.37)     3:52.35 (34.30)     4:26.30 (33.95)
        4:59.77 (33.47)     5:31.94 (32.17)                                        
  2 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         6:56.86    6:28.23        
                  30.86     1:07.15 (36.29)     1:46.37 (39.22)     2:26.13 (39.76)
        3:06.47 (40.34)     3:47.70 (41.23)     4:29.41 (41.71)     5:09.80 (40.39)
        5:49.43 (39.63)     6:28.23 (38.80)                                        
  3 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.12    5:34.84 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.93 (32.85)     1:35.65 (33.72)     2:10.06 (34.41)
        2:44.40 (34.34)     3:18.53 (34.13)     3:53.29 (34.76)     4:28.26 (34.97)
        5:02.41 (34.15)     5:34.84 (32.43)                                        
  3 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:10.09    6:28.66        
                  32.90     1:11.11 (38.21)     1:51.61 (40.50)     2:31.66 (40.05)
        3:12.44 (40.78)     3:52.59 (40.15)     4:32.40 (39.81)     5:11.84 (39.44)
        5:51.17 (39.33)     6:28.66 (37.49)                                        
  4 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.78    5:42.95 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.93 (33.85)     1:38.96 (35.03)     2:14.30 (35.34)
        2:50.15 (35.85)     3:25.00 (34.85)     4:01.36 (36.36)     4:36.69 (35.33)
        5:12.04 (35.35)     5:42.95 (30.91)                                        
  4 Choi, Raymond       14 NY Sharks-MR         7:02.94    6:34.75        
                  30.82   3:07.81 (2:36.99)   6:34.75 (3:26.94)                    
  5 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.19    5:42.98 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.01 (34.20)     1:39.37 (34.36)     2:13.86 (34.49)
        2:48.51 (34.65)     3:23.59 (35.08)     3:58.58 (34.99)     4:33.79 (35.21)
        5:08.58 (34.79)     5:42.98 (34.40)                                        
  5 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         6:37.52    6:41.78        
                1:47.05     2:27.39 (40.34)     3:08.39 (41.00)     3:50.02 (41.63)
        4:33.48 (43.46)     5:16.73 (43.25)     6:00.22 (43.49)     6:41.78 (41.56)
  6 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              5:46.01    5:43.06 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.54 (33.80)     1:38.91 (35.37)     2:14.94 (36.03)
        2:51.36 (36.42)     3:27.70 (36.34)     4:02.86 (35.16)     4:38.00 (35.14)
        5:11.89 (33.89)     5:43.06 (31.17)                                        
  6 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    7:07.24        
                  36.13     1:18.07 (41.94)     2:01.81 (43.74)                    
            3:29.48 ( )     4:12.62 (43.14)   5:41.51 (1:28.89)     6:25.72 (44.21)
        7:07.24 (41.52)                                                            
  7 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:45.20    5:46.97 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.90 (33.81)     1:38.45 (34.55)     2:14.00 (35.55)
        2:49.23 (35.23)     3:24.77 (35.54)     4:00.81 (36.04)     4:36.97 (36.16)
        5:13.12 (36.15)     5:46.97 (33.85)                                        
  8 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.54    5:51.69 SILV   
                  30.02     1:04.37 (34.35)     1:39.46 (35.09)     2:14.75 (35.29)
        2:50.48 (35.73)     3:26.61 (36.13)     4:02.97 (36.36)     4:39.68 (36.71)
        5:16.05 (36.37)     5:51.69 (35.64)                                        
  9 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR              5:55.98    5:56.00 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.77 (35.06)     1:43.81 (37.04)     2:20.44 (36.63)
        2:57.24 (36.80)     3:34.04 (36.80)     4:11.10 (37.06)     4:47.54 (36.44)
        5:24.60 (37.06)     5:56.00 (31.40)                                        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.22    6:05.44 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)     1:43.39 (36.60)     2:20.76 (37.37)
        2:58.64 (37.88)     3:36.53 (37.89)     4:14.81 (38.28)     4:53.08 (38.27)
        5:31.47 (38.39)     6:05.44 (33.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.20    1:02.06 JO     
                  30.41     1:02.06 (31.65)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:03.84    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.85 (33.18)                                        
  2 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               1:03.81    1:03.95 SILV   
                  31.46     1:03.95 (32.49)                                        
  3 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:04.40    1:04.42 SILV   
                  32.01     1:04.42 (32.41)                                        
  4 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:05.44    1:04.59 SILV   
                  31.89     1:04.59 (32.70)                                        
  5 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.38    1:05.96 SILV   
                  32.61     1:05.96 (33.35)                                        
  6 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.59    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.00 (34.41)                                        
  7 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.11    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.49 (34.70)                                        
  8 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:07.97    1:07.53 SILV   
                  34.14     1:07.53 (33.39)                                        
  9 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.58    1:07.77 SILV   
                  33.36     1:07.77 (34.41)                                        
 10 Attile, Trevor A    13 Big Blue-MR          1:05.93    1:07.90 SILV   
                  33.85     1:07.90 (34.05)                                        
 11 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.71    1:08.21 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.21 (35.15)                                        
 12 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.16    1:09.52 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.52 (35.93)                                        
 13 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.34    1:09.56 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.56 (35.52)                                        
 14 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR              1:10.01    1:11.87 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.87 (37.30)                                        
 15 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.93    1:12.03 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.03 (37.87)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.84    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.13 (37.59)                                        
 17 Johnson, Thomas M   13 NBS-MR               1:13.28    1:14.60 SILV   
                  37.76     1:14.60 (36.84)                                        
 18 Wagner, Noah J      14 NBS-MR               1:15.02    1:16.28 SILV   
                  38.01     1:16.28 (38.27)                                        
 20 Morelli, Nicky A    14 COND-MR              1:22.36    1:17.28 SILV   
                  38.77     1:17.28 (38.51)                                        
 21 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.79    1:17.82 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.82 (39.76)                                        
 22 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:21.23    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.84 (40.04)                                        
 23 Scholes, David E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:19.32    1:18.13 SILV   
 24 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:18.16 SILV   
                  38.23     1:18.16 (39.93)                                        
 25 Olsen, Jack T       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.85    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.40 (41.20)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:15.34    1:19.53        
                  40.36     1:19.53 (39.17)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.77    1:23.17        
                  40.45     1:23.17 (42.72)                                        
  3 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.06    1:23.21        
                  40.86     1:23.21 (42.35)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.80    1:23.96        
                  41.91     1:23.96 (42.05)                                        
  5 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.99    1:25.05        
                  40.67     1:25.05 (44.38)                                        
  6 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              1:24.58    1:27.36        
                  43.59     1:27.36 (43.77)                                        
  7 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              1:49.15    1:31.86        
                1:31.80      1:31.86 (0.06)                                        
  8 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.44    1:34.59        
                  45.75     1:34.59 (48.84)                                        
  9 Guzman, Christian   13 COND-MR              1:43.94    1:40.33        
                  48.48     1:40.33 (51.85)                                        
 10 Perez, Daniel S     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.24    1:47.88        
                  53.62     1:47.88 (54.26)                                        
 11 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  13 COND-MR              2:10.22    1:53.16        
                  54.89     1:53.16 (58.27)                                        
 19 Choi, Raymond       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.94    1:16.91 SILV   
                1:17.10         1:16.91 ( )                                        
 -- Weir, Sean P        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.88         DQ        
                  48.35          DQ (54.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:22.22    2:17.89 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.67 (34.70)     1:43.26 (35.59)     2:17.89 (34.63)
  2 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.90    2:18.53 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.38 (35.34)     1:44.72 (36.34)     2:18.53 (33.81)
  3 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:20.47    2:20.02 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.04 (35.60)     1:44.66 (36.62)     2:20.02 (35.36)
  4 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:19.15    2:21.23 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.60 (35.44)     1:44.38 (36.78)     2:21.23 (36.85)
  5 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.11    2:24.76 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.67 (37.12)     1:49.13 (37.46)     2:24.76 (35.63)
  6 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.04    2:25.21 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.93 (37.10)     1:48.50 (37.57)     2:25.21 (36.71)
  7 Gottwig, Grant K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.18    2:25.31 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.70 (36.37)     1:48.68 (38.98)     2:25.31 (36.63)
  8 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.13    2:25.88 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.09 (36.78)     1:48.71 (37.62)     2:25.88 (37.17)
  9 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:26.48    2:27.57 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.62 (37.18)     1:50.88 (38.26)     2:27.57 (36.69)
 10 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.96    2:28.38 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.98 (38.45)     1:51.57 (38.59)     2:28.38 (36.81)
 11 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.26    2:31.55 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.09 (38.96)     1:54.49 (39.40)     2:31.55 (37.06)
 12 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.53    2:31.90 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.27 (38.80)     1:53.75 (39.48)     2:31.90 (38.15)
 13 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:34.12 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.51 (39.72)     1:54.99 (39.48)     2:34.12 (39.13)
 14 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.81    2:35.80 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.45 (39.62)     1:57.02 (40.57)     2:35.80 (38.78)
 15 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.17    2:39.38 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.94 (40.49)     1:59.22 (42.28)     2:39.38 (40.16)
AGE - Division  
  1 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:38.58    2:45.36        
                  39.69     1:21.48 (41.79)     2:04.30 (42.82)     2:45.36 (41.06)
  2 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.94    2:55.97        
                  42.31     1:28.14 (45.83)     2:13.78 (45.64)     2:55.97 (42.19)
  3 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.94    3:00.45        
                  40.72     1:25.56 (44.84)     2:14.25 (48.69)     3:00.45 (46.20)
 -- Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              3:08.51         DQ        
                  42.26     1:28.02 (45.76)     2:16.43 (48.41)          DQ (47.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  JO
              1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.61    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.56 (38.93)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.18    1:14.13 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.13 (39.44)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:14.55    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.23 (39.74)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:16.42    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.22 (39.45)                                        
  5 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.46    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.35 (40.08)                                        
  6 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:17.36 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.36 (41.10)                                        
  7 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               1:20.29    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.83 (40.44)                                        
  8 Attile, Trevor A    13 Big Blue-MR          1:23.30    1:19.71 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.71 (41.15)                                        
  9 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:19.35    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.15 (44.14)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Johnson, Thomas M   13 NBS-MR               1:23.22    1:24.59        
                  41.06     1:24.59 (43.53)                                        
  2 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.86    1:25.00        
                  39.13     1:25.00 (45.87)                                        
  3 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:23.40    1:26.32        
                  41.73     1:26.32 (44.59)                                        
  4 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.76    1:28.40        
                  42.31     1:28.40 (46.09)                                        
  5 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.81    1:28.64        
                  42.85     1:28.64 (45.79)                                        
  6 Morelli, Nicky A    14 COND-MR              1:27.99    1:30.25        
                  43.09     1:30.25 (47.16)                                        
  7 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              1:35.98    1:33.24        
                  43.53     1:33.24 (49.71)                                        
  8 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.61    1:35.37        
                  44.93     1:35.37 (50.44)                                        
  9 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.37    1:36.43        
                  45.67     1:36.43 (50.76)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.23    1:37.00        
                  46.54     1:37.00 (50.46)                                        
 11 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              1:42.43    1:37.47        
                  46.69     1:37.47 (50.78)                                        
 12 Wagner, Noah J      14 NBS-MR               1:37.73    1:43.08        
                  49.02     1:43.08 (54.06)                                        
 13 Scholes, David E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:43.79    1:47.83        
                  51.55     1:47.83 (56.28)                                        
 14 Perez, Daniel S     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.48    1:48.34        
                  51.04     1:48.34 (57.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:40.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.26    2:38.49 JO     
                  36.11     1:17.09 (40.98)     1:58.36 (41.27)     2:38.49 (40.13)
  1 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.39    2:42.16 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.49 (40.82)     1:59.72 (42.23)     2:42.16 (42.44)
  1 Morelli, Nicky A    14 COND-MR              3:00.34    3:05.09        
                  41.04     1:28.40 (47.36)     2:17.36 (48.96)     3:05.09 (47.73)
  2 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:41.43    2:43.92 SILV   
                  35.87     1:18.34 (42.47)     2:02.71 (44.37)     2:43.92 (41.21)
  2 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.01    3:07.42        
                  40.82     1:28.28 (47.46)     2:18.10 (49.82)     3:07.42 (49.32)
  3 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.37    2:48.16 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.45 (43.48)     2:05.18 (43.73)     2:48.16 (42.98)
  3 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.65    3:14.37        
                  43.29     1:32.58 (49.29)     2:24.23 (51.65)     3:14.37 (50.14)
  4 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR              2:46.53    2:49.06 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.43 (43.07)     2:04.36 (43.93)     2:49.06 (44.70)
  4 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.85    3:22.64        
                  44.61     1:37.41 (52.80)     2:32.29 (54.88)     3:22.64 (50.35)
  5 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:48.65    2:50.76 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.60 (43.88)     2:08.31 (45.71)     2:50.76 (42.45)
  5 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              3:32.29    3:26.10        
                  46.93     1:39.25 (52.32)     2:33.22 (53.97)     3:26.10 (52.88)
  6 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:53.89    2:58.62 SILV   
                  39.37     1:25.09 (45.72)     2:12.25 (47.16)     2:58.62 (46.37)
  6 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:33.81    3:30.17        
                  48.30     1:41.87 (53.57)     2:36.25 (54.38)     3:30.17 (53.92)
  7 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  13 COND-MR              4:05.00    3:54.96        
                  50.42   1:51.65 (1:01.23)   2:54.88 (1:03.23)   3:54.96 (1:00.08)
 -- Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              3:37.64         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  19.28                             2:32.93 ( )          DQ (50.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.04 (32.74)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.23    1:03.62 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.62 (33.84)                                        
  3 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.81    1:04.52 SILV   
                1:35.59         1:04.52 ( )                                        
  4 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:06.68 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.68 (35.70)                                        
  5 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.88 (35.79)                                        
  6 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.06    1:07.44 SILV   
                  30.85     1:07.44 (36.59)                                        
  7 Choi, Raymond       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.17    1:08.56 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.56 (37.12)                                        
  8 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:10.15    1:08.83 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.83 (36.99)                                        
  9 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR              1:08.49    1:09.46 SILV   
                  32.14     1:09.46 (37.32)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.96    1:11.03 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.03 (38.59)                                        
 11 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:08.23    1:11.21 SILV   
                1:35.68         1:11.21 ( )                                        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.06    1:12.29 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.29 (38.55)                                        
 13 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.61    1:13.22 SILV   
                1:35.56         1:13.22 ( )                                        
 14 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.80    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.06     1:14.40 (41.34)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Widom, Marshall A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.26    1:15.23        
                  34.13     1:15.23 (41.10)                                        
  2 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.03    1:16.10        
                  34.95     1:16.10 (41.15)                                        
  3 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.70    1:23.83        
                  37.60     1:23.83 (46.23)                                        
  4 Morelli, Nicky A    14 COND-MR              1:25.36    1:26.23        
                  39.87     1:26.23 (46.36)                                        
  5 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:27.17    1:28.96        
                  40.48     1:28.96 (48.48)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.50    1:32.69        
                  42.65     1:32.69 (50.04)                                        
  7 Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              1:37.89    1:38.04        
                  17.26   1:38.04 (1:20.78)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.63    1:39.28        
                  46.40     1:39.28 (52.88)                                        
 -- May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:17.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.32          DQ (46.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.58    2:21.64 JO     
                  31.63     1:08.05 (36.42)     1:44.97 (36.92)     2:21.64 (36.67)
  1 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.13    2:37.27 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.46 (40.73)     1:59.27 (42.81)     2:37.27 (38.00)
  1 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.47    2:44.08        
                  33.77     1:16.47 (42.70)     2:02.32 (45.85)     2:44.08 (41.76)
  2 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.35    2:37.37 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.80 (41.46)     1:57.31 (41.51)     2:37.37 (40.06)
  2 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.94    2:44.47        
                  35.69     1:18.32 (42.63)     2:01.84 (43.52)     2:44.47 (42.63)
  3 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.94    2:54.04        
                  32.85     1:12.40 (39.55)     1:59.09 (46.69)     2:54.04 (54.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO
              2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.12    2:12.84 JO     
                  28.89     1:02.42 (33.53)     1:42.07 (39.65)     2:12.84 (30.77)
SILV - Division  
  1 Walsh, Zachary H    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:16.49 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.14 (34.28)     1:45.52 (40.38)     2:16.49 (30.97)
  2 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.65    2:17.50 SILV   
                  30.71     1:08.29 (37.58)     1:47.30 (39.01)     2:17.50 (30.20)
  3 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:19.42    2:18.02 SILV   
                  28.52     1:04.91 (36.39)     1:45.68 (40.77)     2:18.02 (32.34)
  4 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.33    2:18.24 SILV   
                  30.07     1:05.75 (35.68)     1:47.45 (41.70)     2:18.24 (30.79)
  5 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.01    2:22.02 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.46 (36.77)     1:48.00 (39.54)     2:22.02 (34.02)
  6 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.27    2:22.33 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.65 (37.24)     1:51.40 (42.75)     2:22.33 (30.93)
  7 Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              2:21.69    2:23.04 SILV   
                  30.77     1:11.59 (40.82)     1:50.42 (38.83)     2:23.04 (32.62)
  8 Attile, Trevor A    13 Big Blue-MR          2:23.01    2:23.08 SILV   
                  30.45     1:07.89 (37.44)     1:52.09 (44.20)     2:23.08 (30.99)
  9 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:23.49    2:23.13 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.02 (34.24)     1:50.58 (45.56)     2:23.13 (32.55)
 10 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:26.52    2:23.82 SILV   
                  31.24     1:08.45 (37.21)     1:51.47 (43.02)     2:23.82 (32.35)
 11 Lyons, Michael G    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.50    2:25.18 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.14 (36.34)     1:52.60 (42.46)     2:25.18 (32.58)
 12 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:22.76    2:25.75 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.54 (35.50)     1:52.54 (44.00)     2:25.75 (33.21)
 13 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR              2:26.98    2:27.65 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.73 (38.00)     1:53.78 (44.05)     2:27.65 (33.87)
 14 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.81    2:29.94 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.00 (37.62)     1:56.61 (45.61)     2:29.94 (33.33)
 15 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:31.16    2:32.30 SILV   
                  35.50     1:11.85 (36.35)     1:57.02 (45.17)     2:32.30 (35.28)
 16 Evans, Danny T      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.92    2:35.03 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.18 (37.30)     2:00.44 (48.26)     2:35.03 (34.59)
 17 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.20    2:35.31 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.78 (39.29)     2:01.79 (50.01)     2:35.31 (33.52)
 18 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               2:43.68    2:38.49 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.13 (40.86)     2:05.98 (48.85)     2:38.49 (32.51)
AGE - Division  
  1 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.80    2:39.20        
                  32.83     1:12.44 (39.61)     2:02.53 (50.09)     2:39.20 (36.67)
  2 Johnson, Thomas M   13 NBS-MR               2:43.53    2:39.99        
                  36.40     1:16.03 (39.63)     2:04.36 (48.33)     2:39.99 (35.63)
  3 Morelli, Nicky A    14 COND-MR              2:51.42    2:45.68        
                  38.06     1:21.41 (43.35)     2:09.89 (48.48)     2:45.68 (35.79)
  4 Choi, Raymond       14 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.94    2:46.71        
                  32.13   2:08.96 (1:36.83)     2:46.71 (37.75)                    
  5 Olsen, Jack T       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.12    2:47.74        
                  34.54     1:18.05 (43.51)     2:10.90 (52.85)     2:47.74 (36.84)
  6 Morgan, Samuel M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:48.71    2:48.49        
                  38.46     1:19.29 (40.83)     2:10.58 (51.29)     2:48.49 (37.91)
  7 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.11    2:56.94        
                  42.27     1:24.93 (42.66)     2:19.62 (54.69)     2:56.94 (37.32)
  8 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.25    2:59.20        
                  43.10     1:27.53 (44.43)     2:22.26 (54.73)     2:59.20 (36.94)
  9 Pearce, Walter      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.09    3:00.12        
                  40.56     1:25.71 (45.15)     2:19.64 (53.93)     3:00.12 (40.48)
 10 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              3:43.02    3:20.29        
                  53.13     1:40.82 (47.69)     2:32.93 (52.11)     3:20.29 (47.36)
 -- Hodgens, Paul W     14 COND-MR              3:07.87         DQ        
                  41.90     1:27.39 (45.49)     2:18.27 (50.88)          DQ (41.71)
 -- Wagner, Noah J      14 NBS-MR               2:50.04         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  37.24     1:17.96 (40.72)     2:12.00 (54.04)          DQ (37.48)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  JO
              5:22.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.07    4:50.31 JO     
                  29.64     1:04.55 (34.91)     1:42.14 (37.59)     2:19.13 (36.99)
        3:01.26 (42.13)     3:43.75 (42.49)     4:17.66 (33.91)     4:50.31 (32.65)
  2 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              4:56.11    4:54.31 JO     
                  29.01     1:04.14 (35.13)     1:44.21 (40.07)     2:22.30 (38.09)
        3:04.09 (41.79)     3:47.26 (43.17)     4:22.07 (34.81)     4:54.31 (32.24)
  3 Zhou, Luke K        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.51    4:54.66 JO     
                  31.61     1:10.10 (38.49)     1:49.67 (39.57)     2:28.11 (38.44)
        3:08.57 (40.46)     3:50.55 (41.98)     4:22.93 (32.38)     4:54.66 (31.73)
SILV - Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:06.97    4:56.03 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.10 (37.81)     1:48.10 (38.00)     2:27.45 (39.35)
        3:06.32 (38.87)     3:47.27 (40.95)     4:22.23 (34.96)     4:56.03 (33.80)
  2 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.31    5:05.22 SILV   
                  31.39     1:10.29 (38.90)     1:49.22 (38.93)     2:27.46 (38.24)
        3:10.86 (43.40)     3:56.17 (45.31)     4:30.16 (33.99)     5:05.22 (35.06)
  3 Fullerton, William  13 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.96    5:18.38 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.30 (41.62)     1:56.58 (40.28)     2:35.28 (38.70)
        3:21.11 (45.83)     4:10.70 (49.59)     4:45.11 (34.41)     5:18.38 (33.27)
  4 Tsuei, Andrew       13 COND-MR              5:23.52    5:19.46 SILV   
                  32.50     1:12.29 (39.79)     1:54.31 (42.02)     2:37.12 (42.81)
        3:22.28 (45.16)     4:08.14 (45.86)     4:44.41 (36.27)     5:19.46 (35.05)
 -- Shapira, Tomer L    14 COND-MR              5:27.01         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  30.52     1:07.24 (36.72)     1:51.09 (43.85)     2:34.24 (43.15)
        3:12.90 (38.66)     3:53.75 (40.85)     4:28.86 (35.11)          DQ (32.77)
AGE - Division  
  1 Potenza, Bobby M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.02    5:26.70        
                  33.56     1:12.64 (39.08)     1:55.11 (42.47)     2:37.65 (42.54)
        3:25.01 (47.36)     4:13.90 (48.89)     4:51.83 (37.93)     5:26.70 (34.87)
  2 D'Amore, Edward A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.26    5:38.36        
                  32.83     1:15.33 (42.50)     1:56.62 (41.29)     2:36.60 (39.98)
        3:28.51 (51.91)     4:21.44 (52.93)     4:59.39 (37.95)     5:38.36 (38.97)
  3 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.61    5:46.80        
                  31.41     1:08.70 (37.29)     1:55.85 (47.15)     2:42.02 (46.17)
        3:32.94 (50.92)     4:26.05 (53.11)     5:06.16 (40.11)     5:46.80 (40.64)
  4 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.99    5:50.03        
                  32.05     1:13.88 (41.83)   2:42.65 (1:28.77)     3:34.38 (51.73)
        4:27.99 (53.61)     5:09.59 (41.60)     5:50.03 (40.44)                    
  5 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         6:37.18    6:06.31        
                  39.84     1:28.94 (49.10)     2:15.26 (46.32)     3:01.07 (45.81)
        3:54.55 (53.48)     4:48.11 (53.56)     5:27.73 (39.62)     6:06.31 (38.58)
 -- Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              5:27.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.46     1:14.33 (40.87)     1:51.90 (37.57)     2:29.91 (38.01)
        3:20.36 (50.45)     4:11.26 (50.90)     4:48.10 (36.84)          DQ (36.31)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR                24.25      24.18 SILV   
  2 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR           24.35      24.62 SILV   
  3 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR                24.38      24.83 SILV   
  4 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             25.26      25.33 SILV   
  5 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR             25.22      25.41 SILV   
  6 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.23      25.76 SILV   
  7 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR             25.59      25.84 SILV   
  8 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR           25.33      25.97 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR             26.31      26.63        
  2 Kochiss, John A     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.54      26.95        
  3 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR           27.52      27.21        
  4 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR                28.44      28.10        
  5 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR                28.24      29.99        
  6 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR                29.69      32.37        
  7 Schuyler, Alexande  15 NBS-MR                 33.18      32.76        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR           55.23      52.74 SILV   
                  25.23       52.74 (27.51)                                        
  2 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR                54.72      55.07 SILV   
                  26.64       55.07 (28.43)                                        
  3 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR            56.88      55.87 SILV   
                  26.13       55.87 (29.74)                                        
  4 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99      56.15 SILV   
                  26.76       56.15 (29.39)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             52.37      56.19 SILV   
                  27.11       56.19 (29.08)                                        
  6 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR           55.75      56.61 SILV   
                  27.26       56.61 (29.35)                                        
  7 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR             55.05      56.94 SILV   
                  27.42       56.94 (29.52)                                        
  8 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR           54.97      57.04 SILV   
                  26.91       57.04 (30.13)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR           57.14      58.34        
                  28.33       58.34 (30.01)                                        
  2 Kochiss, John A     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      59.70        
                  28.99       59.70 (30.71)                                        
  3 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR             58.36    1:00.17        
                  28.73     1:00.17 (31.44)                                        
  4 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.35    1:00.23        
                  29.11     1:00.23 (31.12)                                        
  5 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.22    1:01.09        
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)                                        
  6 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              1:05.52    1:03.33        
                  29.84     1:03.33 (33.49)                                        
  7 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:06.95        
                  33.07     1:06.95 (33.88)                                        
  8 Drucker, Matt J     16 CFA-MR               1:13.06    1:08.06        
                  33.15     1:08.06 (34.91)                                        
  9 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:10.78        
                  34.15     1:10.78 (36.63)                                        
 10 Schuyler, Alexande  15 NBS-MR               1:19.39    1:14.68        
                  35.83     1:14.68 (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.99  JO
              2:01.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:55.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:55.11    1:55.46 SILV   
                  26.38       55.27 (28.89)     1:25.52 (30.25)     1:55.46 (29.94)
  1 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.96    2:02.38        
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)     1:31.18 (31.30)     2:02.38 (31.20)
  2 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR              1:58.07    1:55.77 SILV   
                  25.37       54.91 (29.54)     1:25.87 (30.96)     1:55.77 (29.90)
  2 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.67    2:03.18        
                  28.22       59.63 (31.41)     1:31.80 (32.17)     2:03.18 (31.38)
  3 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.04    1:56.88 SILV   
                  27.35       56.79 (29.44)     1:26.14 (29.35)     1:56.88 (30.74)
  3 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR              1:59.37    2:03.27        
                  27.54       58.19 (30.65)     1:30.99 (32.80)     2:03.27 (32.28)
  4 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.50    1:57.03 SILV   
                  26.53       55.98 (29.45)     1:26.86 (30.88)     1:57.03 (30.17)
  4 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.93    2:06.31        
                  27.31       58.29 (30.98)     1:32.32 (34.03)     2:06.31 (33.99)
  5 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.88    1:58.04 SILV   
                  27.74       57.63 (29.89)     1:28.01 (30.38)     1:58.04 (30.03)
  5 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           2:04.17    2:08.80        
                  29.40     1:01.87 (32.47)     1:34.37 (32.50)     2:08.80 (34.43)
  6 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              1:59.28    1:58.84 SILV   
                  25.87       55.11 (29.24)     1:26.64 (31.53)     1:58.84 (32.20)
  6 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR          2:09.74    2:11.85        
                  29.38     1:02.38 (33.00)     1:37.59 (35.21)     2:11.85 (34.26)
  7 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.13    2:00.47 SILV   
                  27.64       58.52 (30.88)     1:30.17 (31.65)     2:00.47 (30.30)
  7 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:12.80    2:12.20        
                  29.70     1:02.89 (33.19)     1:37.86 (34.97)     2:12.20 (34.34)
  8 Kochiss, John A     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.23    2:14.37        
                  29.62     1:03.58 (33.96)     1:39.89 (36.31)     2:14.37 (34.48)
  9 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.74    2:14.86        
                  30.67     1:04.90 (34.23)     1:40.96 (36.06)     2:14.86 (33.90)
 10 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              2:33.61    2:21.01        
                  30.80     1:07.32 (36.52)     1:46.93 (39.61)     2:21.01 (34.08)
 11 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              2:19.96    2:21.54        
                  32.26     1:09.28 (37.02)     1:47.40 (38.12)     2:21.54 (34.14)
 12 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              2:32.03    2:42.09        
                  35.22     1:16.39 (41.17)     1:59.60 (43.21)     2:42.09 (42.49)
 13 Schuyler, Alexande  15 NBS-MR               2:57.18    2:47.31        
                  36.51     1:19.92 (43.41)     2:05.09 (45.17)     2:47.31 (42.22)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  JO
              5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.13    5:29.20 SILV   
                  27.75       58.73 (30.98)     1:31.81 (33.08)     2:05.18 (33.37)
        2:38.72 (33.54)     3:12.64 (33.92)     3:46.88 (34.24)     4:21.73 (34.85)
        4:56.02 (34.29)     5:29.20 (33.18)                                        
  1 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.41    5:31.90        
                  27.83       59.28 (31.45)     1:32.13 (32.85)     2:06.39 (34.26)
        2:40.27 (33.88)     3:15.14 (34.87)     3:50.48 (35.34)     4:24.78 (34.30)
        4:59.22 (34.44)     5:31.90 (32.68)                                        
  2 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.20    5:33.28        
                  27.22       58.12 (30.90)     1:29.78 (31.66)     2:03.00 (33.22)
        2:37.22 (34.22)     3:11.85 (34.63)     3:47.39 (35.54)     4:23.47 (36.08)
        4:59.37 (35.90)     5:33.28 (33.91)                                        
  3 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR              6:08.08    5:47.53        
                  27.81       59.76 (31.95)     1:33.93 (34.17)     2:09.55 (35.62)
        2:46.59 (37.04)     3:22.63 (36.04)     4:00.55 (37.92)     4:35.87 (35.32)
        5:14.12 (38.25)     5:47.53 (33.41)                                        
  4 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              6:41.51    6:34.33        
                  30.98     1:08.42 (37.44)     1:49.71 (41.29)     2:31.96 (42.25)
        3:14.01 (42.05)     3:56.18 (42.17)     4:38.17 (41.99)     5:20.44 (42.27)
      6:34.33 (1:13.89)                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.00    1:00.03 JO     
                  29.57     1:00.03 (30.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              1:01.58    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.63     1:02.88 (32.25)                                        
  2 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.03    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.47 (33.36)                                        
  3 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR              1:04.83    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.44 (34.88)                                        
  4 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.12    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.51 (34.22)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:05.53    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.95     1:06.69 (33.74)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:04.90    1:07.35        
                  32.93     1:07.35 (34.42)                                        
  2 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.05    1:07.99        
                  34.40     1:07.99 (33.59)                                        
  3 Francis, Kariat A   18 Big Blue-MR          1:09.38    1:08.51        
                  32.93     1:08.51 (35.58)                                        
  4 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:06.11    1:08.67        
                  33.67     1:08.67 (35.00)                                        
  5 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.27    1:10.28        
                  34.39     1:10.28 (35.89)                                        
  6 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.81    1:13.80        
                  36.44     1:13.80 (37.36)                                        
  7 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:14.12        
                  36.45     1:14.12 (37.67)                                        
  8 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:17.69        
                  37.06     1:17.69 (40.63)                                        
  9 Drucker, Matt J     16 CFA-MR               1:25.17    1:19.37        
                  38.46     1:19.37 (40.91)                                        
 10 Schuyler, Alexande  15 NBS-MR               1:28.29    1:25.66        
                  42.43     1:25.66 (43.23)                                        
 11 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:29.69        
                  44.31     1:29.69 (45.38)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.09  JO
              2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              2:20.50    2:18.15 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.22 (35.53)     1:44.88 (36.66)     2:18.15 (33.27)
  1 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:26.04    2:24.62        
                  35.33     1:11.85 (36.52)     1:49.01 (37.16)     2:24.62 (35.61)
  2 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           2:16.75    2:18.42 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.69 (34.98)     1:42.96 (35.27)     2:18.42 (35.46)
  2 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.94    2:24.92        
                  36.05     1:12.05 (36.00)     1:49.04 (36.99)     2:24.92 (35.88)
  3 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.92    2:19.82 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.03 (35.48)     1:44.36 (36.33)     2:19.82 (35.46)
  3 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.84    2:26.16        
                  35.01     1:11.53 (36.52)     1:49.19 (37.66)     2:26.16 (36.97)
  4 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:18.80    2:20.95 SILV   
                  33.81     1:08.85 (35.04)     1:44.93 (36.08)     2:20.95 (36.02)
  4 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:45.25        
                  38.28     1:20.82 (42.54)     2:03.86 (43.04)     2:45.25 (41.39)
  5 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.69    2:21.38 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.61 (35.53)     1:45.41 (36.80)     2:21.38 (35.97)
  5 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              2:56.66    2:55.19        
                  41.06     1:26.42 (45.36)     2:13.17 (46.75)     2:55.19 (42.02)
  6 Kochiss, John A     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.81    2:59.06        
                  44.52     1:33.31 (48.79)     2:17.83 (44.52)     2:59.06 (41.23)
  7 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              3:02.13    3:11.20        
                  45.95     1:34.93 (48.98)     2:24.21 (49.28)     3:11.20 (46.99)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO
              1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              1:14.38    1:10.69 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.69 (36.75)                                        
  1 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.59    1:15.12        
                  35.35     1:15.12 (39.77)                                        
  2 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.83    1:13.65 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.65 (38.58)                                        
  2 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:11.59    1:15.34        
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)                                        
  3 Kochiss, John A     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.57    1:15.97        
                  36.15     1:15.97 (39.82)                                        
  4 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.00    1:16.67        
                  36.64     1:16.67 (40.03)                                        
  5 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.52    1:18.76        
                  37.20     1:18.76 (41.56)                                        
  6 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:22.98    1:20.94        
                  38.45     1:20.94 (42.49)                                        
  7 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:21.25        
                  38.30     1:21.25 (42.95)                                        
  8 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.64    1:25.05        
                  40.04     1:25.05 (45.01)                                        
  9 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              1:35.18    1:36.10        
                  45.91     1:36.10 (50.19)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Eller, Zachary M    17 COND-MR              2:35.05    2:29.40 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.86 (37.77)     1:49.38 (39.52)     2:29.40 (40.02)
SILV - Division  
  1 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.81    2:35.60 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.42 (40.71)     1:55.84 (39.42)     2:35.60 (39.76)
  2 Gilroy, Daniel T    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.75    2:38.12 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.38 (39.94)     1:56.96 (41.58)     2:38.12 (41.16)
  3 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.91    2:39.92 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.35 (41.40)     1:59.76 (41.41)     2:39.92 (40.16)
  4 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.17    2:41.46 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.51 (41.28)     1:59.68 (43.17)     2:41.46 (41.78)
AGE - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.78    2:49.34        
                  36.80     1:20.06 (43.26)     2:05.03 (44.97)     2:49.34 (44.31)
  2 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:33.25    2:29.60 JO     
                  37.26     1:20.87 (43.61)     2:05.30 (44.43)     2:29.60 (24.30)
  2 Kochiss, John A     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.00    2:49.80        
                  37.43     1:21.59 (44.16)     2:06.62 (45.03)     2:49.80 (43.18)
  3 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              2:52.72    2:54.19        
                  40.14     1:23.98 (43.84)     2:09.69 (45.71)     2:54.19 (44.50)
  4 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              3:06.35    3:02.09        
                  42.67     1:29.86 (47.19)     2:18.05 (48.19)     3:02.09 (44.04)
  5 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.68    3:03.80        
                  41.45     1:28.85 (47.40)     2:18.22 (49.37)     3:03.80 (45.58)
  6 Parish, Daniel E    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.69    3:05.46        
                  39.52     1:25.69 (46.17)     2:15.54 (49.85)     3:05.46 (49.92)
  7 Schuyler, Alexande  15 NBS-MR               3:28.62    3:24.04        
                  44.79     1:37.19 (52.40)     2:30.96 (53.77)     3:24.04 (53.08)
  8 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              3:24.07    3:24.99        
                  48.21     1:41.71 (53.50)     2:32.99 (51.28)     3:24.99 (52.00)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.68    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.12     1:00.44 (32.32)                                        
  1 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.08    1:06.32        
                  30.86     1:06.32 (35.46)                                        
  2 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR                59.95    1:02.25 SILV   
                  28.22     1:02.25 (34.03)                                        
  2 Rusakov, Pasha G    15 COND-MR              1:05.64    1:10.00        
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)                                        
  3 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.73    1:02.43 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.43 (33.40)                                        
  3 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.33    1:12.97        
                  33.74     1:12.97 (39.23)                                        
  4 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.94    1:03.86 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.86 (34.10)                                        
  4 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:16.94        
                  34.70     1:16.94 (42.24)                                        
  5 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.34    1:04.79 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.79 (34.43)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.49    2:17.71 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.05 (34.63)     1:42.13 (36.08)     2:17.71 (35.58)
SILV - Division  
  1 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR              2:23.15    2:25.97 SILV   
                  30.03     1:06.33 (36.30)     1:46.40 (40.07)     2:25.97 (39.57)
AGE - Division  
  1 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.49    2:44.93        
                  35.44     1:16.85 (41.41)     2:01.05 (44.20)     2:44.93 (43.88)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.09    2:12.58 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.23 (32.47)     1:42.90 (40.67)     2:12.58 (29.68)
  2 Donenfeld, Thai     17 COND-MR              2:11.49    2:14.04 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.69 (32.35)     1:44.10 (43.41)     2:14.04 (29.94)
  3 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          2:13.33    2:14.35 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.96 (33.63)     1:42.85 (40.89)     2:14.35 (31.50)
  4 Tse, Samuel         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.63    2:17.16 SILV   
                  29.24     1:07.41 (38.17)     1:46.75 (39.34)     2:17.16 (30.41)
  5 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:15.46    2:17.69 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.59 (36.04)     1:47.41 (40.82)     2:17.69 (30.28)
  6 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.94    2:18.00 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.62 (34.35)     1:46.74 (42.12)     2:18.00 (31.26)
  7 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.89    2:19.84 SILV   
                  30.57     1:08.23 (37.66)     1:48.85 (40.62)     2:19.84 (30.99)
  8 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.79    2:20.02 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.48 (35.96)     1:48.33 (41.85)     2:20.02 (31.69)
  9 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           2:18.77    2:20.10 SILV   
                  29.90     1:05.09 (35.19)     1:46.19 (41.10)     2:20.10 (33.91)
 10 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.88    2:21.17 SILV   
                  30.66     1:10.03 (39.37)     1:49.08 (39.05)     2:21.17 (32.09)
 11 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           2:20.74    2:24.60 SILV   
                  31.09     1:08.21 (37.12)     1:51.08 (42.87)     2:24.60 (33.52)
 12 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:34.06    2:32.17 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.63 (37.43)     1:56.70 (46.07)     2:32.17 (35.47)
AGE - Division  
  1 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.85    2:33.99        
                  33.21     1:12.55 (39.34)     1:59.72 (47.17)     2:33.99 (34.27)
  2 Kochiss, John A     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.65    2:36.64        
                  34.11     1:19.91 (45.80)     2:03.84 (43.93)     2:36.64 (32.80)
  3 Sosa, Jacob         16 COND-MR              2:40.21    2:40.63        
                  32.41     1:16.41 (44.00)     2:02.77 (46.36)     2:40.63 (37.86)
  4 Taveras, Jonathan   15 COND-MR              3:01.82    2:58.10        
                  38.90     1:26.15 (47.25)     2:18.86 (52.71)     2:58.10 (39.24)
  5 Schuyler, Alexande  15 NBS-MR               3:15.65    3:00.28        
                  41.38     1:27.91 (46.53)     2:20.13 (52.22)     3:00.28 (40.15)
 -- Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.91     1:14.25 (40.34)     2:03.24 (48.99)          DQ (37.51)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.19  JO
              4:58.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           4:48.80    4:40.14 JO     
                  29.93     1:04.37 (34.44)     1:41.66 (37.29)     2:18.21 (36.55)
        2:59.85 (41.64)     3:33.95 (34.10)     4:07.77 (33.82)     4:40.14 (32.37)
SILV - Division  
  1 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         4:53.45    4:52.34 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.45 (35.59)     1:44.05 (37.60)     2:21.11 (37.06)
        3:04.03 (42.92)     3:48.44 (44.41)     4:20.57 (32.13)     4:52.34 (31.77)
AGE - Division  
  1 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.25    4:59.90        
                  30.57     1:06.62 (36.05)     1:48.03 (41.41)     2:28.00 (39.97)
        3:09.23 (41.23)     3:51.92 (42.69)     4:26.35 (34.43)     4:59.90 (33.55)
  2 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.51    5:09.39        
                  31.33     1:10.65 (39.32)     1:50.43 (39.78)     2:29.35 (38.92)
        3:14.57 (45.22)     4:00.83 (46.26)     4:35.89 (35.06)     5:09.39 (33.50)
  3 Spanedda, Scott P   16 COND-MR              4:55.00    5:10.78        
                  27.93     1:02.99 (35.06)     1:43.70 (40.71)     2:24.95 (41.25)
        3:11.26 (46.31)     3:59.53 (48.27)     4:36.09 (36.56)     5:10.78 (34.69)
Non-Award Division  
  4 Safran, Tom         15 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:44.44        
                  33.96     1:16.97 (43.01)     2:01.61 (44.64)     2:46.27 (44.66)
        3:37.08 (50.81)     4:27.39 (50.31)   5:44.44 (1:17.05)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR               NT    1:13.34        
                  33.96     1:13.34 (39.38)