Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/29/2010 10:31 AM
         2010 MR Metro Age Group East Suffolk - 3/26/2010 to 3/28/2010         
                     2010 MR Metro Age Group East Suffolk                      
                     Presented by the Connetquot Swim Club                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                  34.98      34.85 SILV   
  2 Lettieri, Samantha  10 CSC-MR                 37.00      35.29 SILV+  
  3 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR                 35.44      35.79 SILV   
  4 Gallagher, Liz      10 HAA-MR                 35.41      35.82 SILV   
  5 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      35.97 SILV+  
  6 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                  34.82      36.10 SILV   
  7 Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR                 36.11      36.50 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Gabinoff, Katherin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      37.06        
  2 Duffe, Michelle     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.07      37.19        
  3 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                  37.23      37.37        
  4 Albinson, Ginny     10 TVSC-MR                38.93      37.67        
  5 Neglia, Allegra      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.82      37.73        
  6 Pase, Emma          10 TVSC-MR                41.12      37.91        
  7 Dunn, Josephine      9 WISC-MR                38.80      37.94        
  8 Dieterich, Leia     10 TVSC-MR                37.81      38.04        
  9 O'Hagan, Alanna      9 Sachem-MR              38.29      38.18        
 10 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR                37.03      38.25        
 11 Colefield, Sarah     9 CSC-MR                 41.45      38.27        
 12 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR                 36.96      38.33        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR                37.14      38.39        
 14 Melucci, Julia      10 TVSC-MR                39.56      38.48        
 15 Harrison, Olivia     9 IA-MR                  38.89      38.94        
 16 Cassenti, Skylar    10 Sachem-MR              39.01      39.10        
 17 Berman, Sophie      10 Sachem-MR              40.98      39.16        
 18 Romero, Rosalinda    9 TVSC-MR                39.91      39.48        
 19 Tonna, Carolann     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      39.57        
 20 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR                40.36      39.64        
 21 Suchy, Morgan       10 Sachem-MR              39.10      39.85        
 22 Shiebler, Patricia  10 IA-MR                  38.97      40.06        
 23 Berman, Dara         9 North Shore-MR         39.07      40.13        
 24 Hallock, Savannah   10 HAA-MR                 37.32      40.97        
 25 Curry, Ashley       10 WISC-MR                42.74      41.22        
 26 Taylor, Victoria     9 IA-MR                  40.00      41.33        
 27 Celikoyar, Peri     10 CSC-MR                 45.12      41.40        
 28 Silverman, Daniell  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.15      41.48        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      41.59        
 30 O'Halloran, Erin     9 IA-MR                  40.81      41.62        
 31 French, Isabelle     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.22      41.82        
 32 Bogdanski, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                40.08      41.89        
 33 McKevitt, Katelyn    9 WISC-MR                41.51      41.93        
 34 Byrne, Shannon      10 Sachem-MR              41.41      42.28        
 35 Hennessy, Emily      9 HAA-MR                 54.99      43.24        
 36 Ebert, Meghan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      43.73        
 37 Mullery, Erin        9 Sachem-MR              44.33      43.90        
 38 Kontos, Kristina     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.25      44.71        
 39 Miller, Danielle     9 Sachem-MR              49.91      45.23        
 40 Wertheim, Ally      10 TVSC-MR                41.19      45.35        
 41 Fleckenstein, Alex   9 TVSC-MR                46.11      45.94        
 42 Friedman, Valerie   10 HAA-MR                 44.19      46.81        
 43 Iamele, Brittany    10 TVSC-MR                45.89      46.90        
 44 Khoury, Amira       10 TVSC-MR                42.76      46.92        
 45 Schaefer, Madeline   9 IA-MR                  44.02      46.93        
 46 O'Neill, Megan       9 TVSC-MR                45.95      47.34        
 47 Armetta, Shelby      9 WISC-MR                45.00      47.45        
 48 Singer, Allison or   9 TVSC-MR                48.20      48.02        
 49 Qadri, Alishia      10 TVSC-MR                49.02      48.12        
 50 Simas, Laura        10 WISC-MR                50.22      48.16        
 51 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  42.11      48.34        
 52 Ansaldi, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                 51.38      48.36        
 53 Ciuffetellil, Madi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.73      48.71        
 54 Brady, Marrissa      9 HAA-MR                 50.19      50.13        
 55 Disilvestre, Julia   9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      50.38        
 56 Rouse, Em           10 Sachem-MR              50.41      51.20        
 57 Baretta, Nicole      9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.23        
 58 Feigenbaum, Heathe  10 CSC-MR                 56.17      58.54        
 59 Thompson, Kiera      9 TVSC-MR              1:00.08    1:01.22        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaspar, Allie        9 TVSC-MR                39.10      40.84        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DiTolla, Rachel     10 TVSC-MR              1:22.34    1:16.53 SILV+  
       36.15  1:16.53                                                      
  2 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.84    1:18.52 SILV+  
       37.96  1:18.52                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR               1:22.76    1:21.82        
       37.51  1:21.82                                                      
  2 Gabinoff, Katherin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.59    1:21.83        
       38.16  1:21.83                                                      
  3 Lettieri, Samantha  10 CSC-MR               1:25.56    1:22.48        
       39.01  1:22.48                                                      
  3 Duffe, Michelle     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.12    1:22.48        
       38.43  1:22.48                                                      
  5 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                1:21.70    1:23.59        
       39.51  1:23.59                                                      
  6 Albinson, Ginny     10 TVSC-MR              1:23.84    1:23.61        
       40.15  1:23.61                                                      
  7 Pase, Emma          10 TVSC-MR              1:33.74    1:24.24        
       39.15  1:24.24                                                      
  8 O'Hagan, Alanna      9 Sachem-MR            1:28.40    1:24.38        
       39.83  1:24.38                                                      
  9 Neglia, Allegra      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.33    1:25.13        
       40.84  1:25.13                                                      
 10 Tonna, Carolann     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.80    1:26.14        
       40.29  1:26.14                                                      
 11 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR              1:31.90    1:26.66        
       41.33  1:26.66                                                      
 12 Goldstein, Freyja   10 WISC-MR              2:17.00    1:26.91        
       40.24  1:26.91                                                      
 13 Bogdanski, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:30.79    1:27.86        
       40.80  1:27.86                                                      
 14 Colefield, Sarah     9 CSC-MR               1:29.94    1:28.18        
       39.96  1:28.18                                                      
 15 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:28.53        
       40.50  1:28.53                                                      
 16 Shiebler, Patricia  10 IA-MR                1:27.66    1:28.81        
       41.67  1:28.81                                                      
 17 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR              1:25.70    1:28.88        
       41.41  1:28.88                                                      
 18 Tsai, Alice         10 Sachem-MR            1:34.35    1:29.38        
       41.13  1:29.38                                                      
 19 French, Isabelle     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.42    1:29.60        
       42.53  1:29.60                                                      
 20 Melucci, Julia      10 TVSC-MR              1:28.44    1:31.14        
       42.34  1:31.14                                                      
 21 Lauria, Melissa     10 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:31.15        
       42.91  1:31.15                                                      
 22 Schuppert, Christi  10 CSC-MR               1:28.51    1:31.43        
       44.79  1:31.43                                                      
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn    9 WISC-MR              1:32.38    1:31.82        
       41.81  1:31.82                                                      
 24 Harrison, Olivia     9 IA-MR                1:33.01    1:32.65        
       41.81  1:32.65                                                      
 25 McCabe, Katie       10 IA-MR                1:38.77    1:32.70        
       44.20  1:32.70                                                      
 26 Silverman, Daniell  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.09    1:32.78        
       44.13  1:32.78                                                      
 27 Hu, Julia           10 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:33.04        
       43.94  1:33.04                                                      
 28 Romero, Rosalinda    9 TVSC-MR              1:34.25    1:33.13        
       41.82  1:33.13                                                      
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.01    1:36.70        
       43.08  1:36.70                                                      
 30 O'Halloran, Erin     9 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:36.73        
 31 Kaspar, Allie        9 TVSC-MR              1:31.56    1:38.20        
       43.23  1:38.20                                                      
 32 Celikoyar, Peri     10 CSC-MR               1:43.35    1:40.67        
       48.66  1:40.67                                                      
 33 Wertheim, Ally      10 TVSC-MR              1:39.13    1:40.87        
       45.84  1:40.87                                                      
 34 Friedman, Valerie   10 HAA-MR               1:33.48    1:41.11        
       46.20  1:41.11                                                      
 35 Ebert, Meghan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.50    1:41.42        
       47.62  1:41.42                                                      
 36 Mullery, Erin        9 Sachem-MR            1:39.75    1:41.66        
       47.40  1:41.66                                                      
 37 Singer, Allison or   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.56    1:45.25        
       49.68  1:45.25                                                      
 38 O'Neill, Megan       9 TVSC-MR              1:41.98    1:45.76        
       49.18  1:45.76                                                      
 39 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                1:51.10    1:47.34        
       49.14  1:47.34                                                      
 40 Chan, Rachel         9 TVSC-MR              1:48.52    1:47.90        
       49.59  1:47.90                                                      
 41 Ciuffetellil, Madi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.69    1:48.65        
       52.52  1:48.65                                                      
 42 Iamele, Brittany    10 TVSC-MR              1:37.74    1:49.19        
       49.69  1:49.19                                                      
 43 Ansaldi, Jenna       9 CSC-MR               1:51.85    1:49.30        
       48.20  1:49.30                                                      
 44 Brady, Marrissa      9 HAA-MR               1:54.11    1:52.47        
       49.78  1:52.47                                                      
 45 Qadri, Alishia      10 TVSC-MR              1:55.96    1:59.84        
       52.02  1:59.84                                                      
 46 Feigenbaum, Heathe  10 CSC-MR               2:04.64    2:03.61        
       56.45  2:03.61                                                      
 47 Thompson, Kiera      9 TVSC-MR              2:22.14    2:08.93        
     1:02.95  2:08.93                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR               1:19.98    1:28.57        
       39.74  1:28.57                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                2:49.65    2:47.04 SILV   
       36.25  1:20.13  2:04.95  2:47.04                                    
  2 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.95    2:48.97 SILV   
       37.97  1:20.45  2:05.06  2:48.97                                    
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            2:57.30    2:53.37 SILV+  
       37.73  1:22.53  2:10.76  2:53.37                                    
  4 Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR               3:10.00    2:54.58 SILV+  
       37.88  1:23.04  2:10.38  2:54.58                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Neglia, Allegra      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.11    3:04.00        
       41.06  1:26.58  2:15.26  3:04.00                                    
  2 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR              3:05.00    3:06.46        
       39.91  1:26.75  2:17.24  3:06.46                                    
  3 Shiebler, Patricia  10 IA-MR                3:14.99    3:07.22        
       41.08  1:29.72  2:19.07  3:07.22                                    
  4 French, Isabelle     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.44    3:21.40        
       44.22  1:34.67  2:29.21  3:21.40                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                2:48.11    2:56.39        
       38.79  1:24.50  2:11.23  2:56.39                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR                 38.97      39.45 SILV   
  2 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.85      41.34 SILV   
  3 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR                 41.97      41.77 SILV   
  4 O'Hagan, Alanna      9 Sachem-MR              43.05      43.07 SILV   
  5 Tsai, Alice         10 Sachem-MR              40.91      43.12 SILV   
  6 Duffe, Michelle     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      43.67 SILV   
  7 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                  40.47      43.68 SILV   
  8 Pase, Emma          10 TVSC-MR                46.58      43.82 SILV+  
  9 Romero, Rosalinda    9 TVSC-MR                44.64      43.83 SILV+  
 10 DiTolla, Rachel     10 TVSC-MR                45.40      44.05 SILV+  
 11 Neglia, Allegra      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      44.13 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Byrne, Shannon      10 Sachem-MR              45.18      45.00        
  2 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR                44.58      45.62        
  3 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR                47.76      45.70        
  4 Berman, Sophie      10 Sachem-MR              47.58      46.44        
  5 Goldstein, Freyja   10 WISC-MR                55.00      46.45        
  6 Hu, Julia           10 North Shore-MR         50.00      46.47        
  7 Gabinoff, Katherin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      46.52        
  8 Ebert, Meghan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      47.35        
  9 Wertheim, Ally      10 TVSC-MR                48.52      47.60        
 10 Miller, Danielle     9 Sachem-MR              52.77      47.61        
 11 French, Isabelle     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      48.34        
 12 Shiebler, Patricia  10 IA-MR                  45.55      48.71        
 13 McCabe, Katie       10 IA-MR                  49.46      48.76        
 14 Silverman, Daniell  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.88      49.10        
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn    9 WISC-MR                50.53      49.53        
 16 Mullery, Erin        9 Sachem-MR              50.27      49.67        
 17 O'Halloran, Erin     9 IA-MR                  47.99      49.69        
 18 Harrison, Olivia     9 IA-MR                  45.66      50.44        
 19 Iamele, Brittany    10 TVSC-MR                51.31      50.45        
 20 Melucci, Julia      10 TVSC-MR                49.95      50.46        
 21 Curry, Ashley       10 WISC-MR                50.28      50.76        
 22 Kaspar, Allie        9 TVSC-MR                47.87      50.95        
 23 Bogdanski, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                47.99      52.93        
 24 Armetta, Shelby      9 WISC-MR                55.00      53.94        
 25 Qadri, Alishia      10 TVSC-MR                51.95      54.33        
 26 Singer, Allison or   9 TVSC-MR                57.14      56.00        
 27 Feigenbaum, Heathe  10 CSC-MR                 55.22      56.27        
 28 O'Neill, Megan       9 TVSC-MR                51.02      56.45        
 29 Ansaldi, Jenna       9 CSC-MR               1:01.00      56.82        
 30 Kyriacou, Zoe       10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      56.92        
 31 Brady, Marrissa      9 HAA-MR                 57.46      58.71        
 32 Friedman, Valerie   10 HAA-MR                 56.24    1:01.00        
 33 Disilvestre, Julia   9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:05.95        
 34 Thompson, Kiera      9 TVSC-MR                58.47    1:06.06        
 -- Chan, Rachel         9 TVSC-MR                49.01         DQ        
 -- Baretta, Nicole      9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ciuffetellil, Madi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.14         DQ        
 -- Celikoyar, Peri     10 CSC-MR                 53.70         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR                43.77      44.58        
  2 DePalma, Mikaylie    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.24      45.40        
  3 Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR                 41.70      46.74        
 -- Tonna, Carolann     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Freund, Jessica      9 Sachem-MR            1:26.04    1:25.21 SILV   
       43.47  1:25.21                                                      
  2 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                1:26.32    1:25.94 SILV   
       42.26  1:25.94                                                      
  3 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.08    1:27.97 SILV   
       43.22  1:27.97                                                      
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:41.01    1:32.95 SILV+  
       43.85  1:32.95                                                      
  5 Albinson, Ginny     10 TVSC-MR              1:33.70    1:33.67 SILV   
       45.46  1:33.67                                                      
  6 Lettieri, Samantha  10 CSC-MR               1:38.00    1:34.41 SILV   
       47.18  1:34.41                                                      
  7 Tsai, Alice         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:34.78 SILV+  
       46.43  1:34.78                                                      
  8 DiTolla, Rachel     10 TVSC-MR              1:48.15    1:35.34 SILV+  
       45.53  1:35.34                                                      
  9 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                1:34.50    1:35.96 SILV   
 10 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                1:27.50    1:36.04 SILV   
       46.96  1:36.04                                                      
 11 Pase, Emma          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.94    1:36.89 SILV+  
       47.71  1:36.89                                                      
 12 Duffe, Michelle     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.22    1:37.04 SILV+  
 13 O'Hagan, Alanna      9 Sachem-MR            1:33.37    1:37.33 SILV   
 14 Dunn, Josephine      9 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.51 SILV   
       49.38  1:37.51                                                      
 15 Taylor, Victoria     9 IA-MR                1:32.13    1:37.59 SILV   
 16 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR              1:36.20    1:38.21 SILV   
       46.80  1:38.21                                                      
 17 Berman, Dara         9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:38.66 SILV+  
       48.42  1:38.66                                                      
 18 Romero, Rosalinda    9 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:38.83 SILV+  
       48.42  1:38.83                                                      
 19 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR              1:37.40    1:38.88 SILV   
       48.08  1:38.88                                                      
 20 Colefield, Sarah     9 CSC-MR               1:31.40    1:39.21 SILV   
 21 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:39.82 SILV   
       49.35  1:39.82                                                      
 -- Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR               1:42.00         DQ        
       45.47       DQ                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Gabinoff, Katherin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.77    1:42.24        
       50.78  1:42.24                                                      
  2 Harrison, Olivia     9 IA-MR                1:51.47    1:42.70        
       50.12  1:42.70                                                      
  3 Tonna, Carolann     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.84    1:44.33        
  4 Hennessy, Emily      9 HAA-MR               1:54.99    1:44.41        
       51.60  1:44.41                                                      
  4 McKevitt, Katelyn    9 WISC-MR              1:51.89    1:44.41        
       53.22  1:44.41                                                      
  6 Silverman, Daniell  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.88    1:44.65        
       51.73  1:44.65                                                      
  7 Ebert, Meghan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.97    1:46.49        
  8 French, Isabelle     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.30    1:47.58        
  9 Schaefer, Madeline   9 IA-MR                1:43.07    1:50.65        
       52.86  1:50.65                                                      
 10 O'Halloran, Erin     9 IA-MR                1:54.04    1:51.99        
       52.19  1:51.99                                                      
 11 Kontos, Kristina     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.66    1:55.31        
       54.26  1:55.31                                                      
 12 Rouse, Em           10 Sachem-MR            2:06.09    1:59.62        
     1:59.45  1:59.62                                                      
 13 O'Neill, Megan       9 TVSC-MR              1:58.92    2:03.01        
       55.52  2:03.01                                                      
 14 Ciuffetellil, Madi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.40    2:03.21        
       59.99  2:03.21                                                      
 15 Khoury, Amira       10 TVSC-MR              1:52.45    2:03.38        
     1:00.16  2:03.38                                                      
 16 Friedman, Valerie   10 HAA-MR               2:02.04    2:03.88        
     1:01.11  2:03.88                                                      
 17 Brady, Marrissa      9 HAA-MR               1:45.99    2:11.50        
     1:00.65  2:11.50                                                      
 18 Singer, Allison or   9 TVSC-MR              2:03.25    2:12.02        
     1:02.33  2:12.02                                                      
 19 Thompson, Kiera      9 TVSC-MR              2:08.74    2:17.49        
     2:18.12  2:17.49                                                      
 -- Celikoyar, Peri     10 CSC-MR               2:00.09         DQ        
 -- Qadri, Alishia      10 TVSC-MR              2:05.17         DQ        
       54.28       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaspar, Allie        9 TVSC-MR              1:47.33    1:50.60        
       51.66  1:50.60                                                      
 -- Shiebler, Patricia  10 IA-MR                1:41.02         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      42.11 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR                 44.23      44.99 SILV   
  2 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR                 46.51      45.31 SILV   
  3 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                  50.55      47.29 SILV+  
  4 Duffe, Michelle     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      47.41 SILV+  
  5 Dunn, Josephine      9 WISC-MR                48.99      47.77 SILV   
  6 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                  45.75      47.96 SILV   
  7 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                  47.53      48.37 SILV   
  8 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR                49.54      48.46 SILV   
  9 Gallagher, Liz      10 HAA-MR                 55.27      48.56 SILV+  
 10 Colefield, Sarah     9 CSC-MR                 51.93      48.72 SILV+  
 11 Taylor, Victoria     9 IA-MR                  50.99      49.11 SILV+  
 12 Lettieri, Samantha  10 CSC-MR                 51.13      49.17 SILV+  
 13 Gabinoff, Katherin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.24      49.35 SILV+  
 14 Tsai, Alice         10 Sachem-MR              49.15      49.68 SILV   
 -- Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR                 47.85         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Leia     10 TVSC-MR                51.07      51.01        
  2 O'Hagan, Alanna      9 Sachem-MR              50.79      51.19        
  3 Tonna, Carolann     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.99      51.37        
  4 Friedman, Valerie   10 HAA-MR                 59.82      51.52        
  5 Cassenti, Skylar    10 Sachem-MR              51.26      51.54        
  6 Pase, Emma          10 TVSC-MR              1:02.47      51.92        
  7 Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR                53.03      52.35        
  8 Harrison, Olivia     9 IA-MR                  52.64      52.74        
  9 Hennessy, Emily      9 HAA-MR                 54.99      53.05        
 10 Schaefer, Madeline   9 IA-MR                  52.52      53.91        
 11 Byrne, Shannon      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.44        
 12 Brady, Marrissa      9 HAA-MR                 59.83      55.67        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel     10 TVSC-MR                57.03      55.73        
 14 Bogdanski, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                56.22      55.85        
 15 Shiebler, Patricia  10 IA-MR                  56.99      55.92        
 15 French, Isabelle     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.22      55.92        
 17 Neglia, Allegra      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      56.25        
 18 Wertheim, Ally      10 TVSC-MR                58.09      56.53        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn    9 WISC-MR                57.87      57.96        
 20 Ansaldi, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                 56.13      58.97        
 21 Singer, Allison or   9 TVSC-MR              1:09.20      59.73        
 22 Melucci, Julia      10 TVSC-MR                55.19    1:00.23        
 23 Iamele, Brittany    10 TVSC-MR              1:03.54    1:00.99        
 24 O'Halloran, Erin     9 IA-MR                  52.21    1:01.59        
 25 Ebert, Meghan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64    1:02.51        
 26 Suchy, Morgan       10 Sachem-MR            1:04.98    1:02.78        
 27 Kontos, Kristina     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77    1:04.80        
 28 Rouse, Em           10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:05.52        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:06.80        
 30 Feigenbaum, Heathe  10 CSC-MR               1:08.50    1:08.15        
 31 Thompson, Kiera      9 TVSC-MR              1:06.32    1:11.86        
 32 Fleckenstein, Alex   9 TVSC-MR              1:18.85    1:24.82        
 -- O'Neill, Megan       9 TVSC-MR              1:05.42         DQ        
 -- Hallock, Savannah   10 HAA-MR                 59.55         DQ        
 -- Ciuffetellil, Madi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.99         DQ        
 -- Baretta, Nicole      9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kyriacou, Zoe       10 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Disilvestre, Julia   9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Qadri, Alishia      10 TVSC-MR              1:05.20         DQ        
 -- Mullery, Erin        9 Sachem-MR            1:01.01         DQ        
 -- Silverman, Daniell  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07         DQ        
 -- Simas, Laura        10 WISC-MR              1:23.17         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Berman, Dara         9 North Shore-MR         47.02      51.28        
  2 Kaspar, Allie        9 TVSC-MR              1:02.65      56.93        
  3 Armetta, Shelby      9 WISC-MR                50.00      58.00        
 -- Miller, Danielle     9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  49.19         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR               1:35.43    1:37.06 SILV   
       46.12  1:37.06                                                      
  2 Goldstein, Freyja   10 WISC-MR              2:05.07    1:37.15 SILV+  
       44.54  1:37.15                                                      
  3 Colefield, Sarah     9 CSC-MR               1:51.86    1:47.12 SILV+  
       50.06  1:47.12                                                      
  4 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                1:43.97    1:47.90 SILV   
       51.26  1:47.90                                                      
  5 Duffe, Michelle     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.30    1:48.44 SILV   
       51.07  1:48.44                                                      
  6 Gabinoff, Katherin  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.94    1:50.59 SILV+  
       50.89  1:50.59                                                      
  7 Harrison, Olivia     9 IA-MR                1:52.53    1:50.63 SILV+  
       52.80  1:50.63                                                      
  8 Lettieri, Samantha  10 CSC-MR               1:49.62    1:50.77 SILV   
       52.20  1:50.77                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Schuppert, Christi  10 CSC-MR               1:52.80    1:53.43        
       54.30  1:53.43                                                      
  2 Tsai, Alice         10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:53.87        
       55.24  1:53.87                                                      
  3 Ciuffetellil, Madi   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.11    1:54.64        
       54.48  1:54.64                                                      
  4 Berman, Sophie      10 Sachem-MR            1:58.79    1:54.76        
       55.40  1:54.76                                                      
  5 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR              1:54.02    1:56.31        
       54.70  1:56.31                                                      
  6 Shiebler, Patricia  10 IA-MR                2:04.05    2:03.98        
     1:00.95  2:03.98                                                      
  7 McKevitt, Katelyn    9 WISC-MR              2:05.38    2:07.71        
     1:00.51  2:07.71                                                      
  8 Friedman, Valerie   10 HAA-MR               2:12.91    2:11.50        
       59.67  2:11.50                                                      
  9 O'Halloran, Erin     9 IA-MR                2:20.26    2:22.22        
     1:05.88  2:22.22                                                      
 10 Ebert, Meghan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:25.85        
     1:08.65  2:25.85                                                      
 -- Varone, Nicole      10 HAA-MR               2:09.45         DQ        
       58.94       DQ                                                      
 -- McCabe, Katie       10 IA-MR                2:30.19         DQ        
     1:11.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Silverman, Daniell  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.33         DQ        
     1:03.18       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tonna, Carolann     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.64    1:52.95        
       55.22  1:52.95                                                      
  2 Lauria, Melissa     10 HAA-MR               1:48.99    2:01.22        
       55.81  2:01.22                                                      
  3 Brady, Marrissa      9 HAA-MR               1:45.99    2:07.11        
       58.51  2:07.11                                                      
 -- Hu, Julia           10 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
       56.99                                                               
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna      9 Sachem-MR            1:49.58         DQ        
       58.19       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Freund, Jessica      9 Sachem-MR              37.89      37.37 SILV   
  2 Russell, Leah        9 CSC-MR                 37.52      37.74 SILV   
  3 Gallagher, Liz      10 HAA-MR               1:00.99      40.59 SILV+  
  4 DiTolla, Rachel     10 TVSC-MR                41.19      43.28 SILV   
  5 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR                 46.33      43.95 SILV+  
  6 Dieterich, Leia     10 TVSC-MR                47.06      45.22 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Neglia, Allegra      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      45.63        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              54.30      45.72        
  3 Berman, Sophie      10 Sachem-MR              47.97      46.77        
  4 Tsai, Alice         10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      46.78        
  5 Curry, Ashley       10 WISC-MR                52.61      46.94        
  6 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      47.36        
  7 Suchy, Morgan       10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00      48.23        
  8 Taylor, Victoria     9 IA-MR                  47.61      49.75        
  9 Romero, Rosalinda    9 TVSC-MR                49.38      50.31        
 10 Mullery, Erin        9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00      51.60        
 11 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                  46.94      52.69        
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.41      54.08        
 13 Bogdanski, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                55.11      54.51        
 14 Melucci, Julia      10 TVSC-MR                50.00      55.36        
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn    9 WISC-MR                57.31      56.65        
 16 Shiebler, Patricia  10 IA-MR                  54.90      57.07        
 17 Wertheim, Ally      10 TVSC-MR                58.03    1:00.30        
 18 Cassenti, Skylar    10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:02.53        
 19 Schaefer, Madeline   9 IA-MR                  50.10    1:04.44        
 20 Iamele, Brittany    10 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:04.53        
 -- O'Halloran, Erin     9 IA-MR                  48.81         DQ        
 -- Hallock, Savannah   10 HAA-MR                 51.30         DQ        
 -- Fleckenstein, Alex   9 TVSC-MR              1:05.98         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boyle, Meghan       10 IA-MR                  42.13      46.69        
  2 Byrne, Shannon      10 Sachem-MR              42.77      48.81        
  3 Harrison, Olivia     9 IA-MR                  44.60      50.93        
  4 Kudla, Brittney     10 IA-MR                  43.16      55.97        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Russell, Leah        9 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:31.48 SILV+  
       41.98  1:31.48                                                      
  2 Palazzo, Gianna     10 HAA-MR               2:02.19    1:40.02 SILV+  
       19.79  1:40.02                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Berman, Sophie      10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:47.84        
       48.81  1:47.84                                                      
 -- Albinson, Ginny     10 TVSC-MR              1:53.03         DQ        
       49.22       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Varone, Nicole      10 HAA-MR               2:20.65         DQ        
     1:00.05                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR               1:33.14    1:28.58 SILV+  
       40.17  1:28.58                                                      
  2 Falletta, Arianna    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.85    1:28.91 SILV+  
       44.38  1:28.91                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Lettieri, Samantha  10 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:32.33        
       44.08  1:32.33                                                      
  2 Goldstein, Freyja   10 WISC-MR              2:15.13    1:32.62        
       45.83  1:32.62                                                      
  3 Albinson, Ginny     10 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:34.65        
       46.93  1:34.65                                                      
  4 DiTolla, Rachel     10 TVSC-MR              1:40.21    1:35.66        
       45.00  1:35.66                                                      
  5 Caraher, Meghan      9 IA-MR                1:32.84    1:38.20        
       47.09  1:38.20                                                      
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR              1:38.06    1:38.21        
       45.78  1:38.21                                                      
  7 Neglia, Allegra      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.91    1:39.58        
       44.12  1:39.58                                                      
  8 Kopp, Emma           9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.10        
       48.53  1:40.10                                                      
  9 Schuppert, Christi  10 CSC-MR               1:41.45    1:41.31        
       49.34  1:41.31                                                      
 10 Harrison, Olivia     9 IA-MR                1:53.17    1:42.37        
       49.65  1:42.37                                                      
 11 Cummings, Jordyn    10 WISC-MR              1:36.37    1:45.01        
       50.52  1:45.01                                                      
 12 Hu, Julia           10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:45.36        
       52.54  1:45.36                                                      
 13 Romero, Rosalinda    9 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:46.30        
       46.63  1:46.30                                                      
 14 Bogdanski, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:46.55        
       52.54  1:46.55                                                      
 15 French, Isabelle     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.82    1:47.93        
       49.95  1:47.93                                                      
 16 Shiebler, Patricia  10 IA-MR                1:43.16    1:48.12        
       51.80  1:48.12                                                      
 17 McKevitt, Katelyn    9 WISC-MR              2:00.10    1:50.46        
       52.55  1:50.46                                                      
 18 Wertheim, Ally      10 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:52.60        
       54.28  1:52.60                                                      
 19 McCabe, Katie       10 IA-MR                1:59.19    1:56.12        
       53.84  1:56.12                                                      
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.66    1:56.44        
       51.40  1:56.44                                                      
 21 Mullery, Erin        9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:57.96        
       54.67  1:57.96                                                      
 22 Iamele, Brittany    10 TVSC-MR              2:05.35    1:59.67        
       57.67  1:59.67                                                      
 -- Varone, Nicole      10 HAA-MR               1:45.99         DQ        
       58.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Stampelos, Georgin  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.59         DQ        
       44.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Melucci, Julia      10 TVSC-MR              1:55.76         DQ        
       52.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Colefield, Sarah     9 CSC-MR               1:43.94         DQ        
       49.81       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Shannon      10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:41.77        
       47.94  1:41.77                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Friedman, Melissa   10 HAA-MR               4:00.99    3:12.51 SILV+  
       43.71  1:30.16  2:27.19  3:12.51                                    
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            3:32.63    3:19.31 SILV+  
       47.29  1:40.05  2:36.03  3:19.31                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda     10 TVSC-MR              3:26.87    3:31.29        
       50.80  1:44.77  2:42.98  3:31.29                                    
 -- Albinson, Ginny     10 TVSC-MR              3:27.66         DQ        
       50.49  1:41.04  2:41.92       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Berman, Sophie      10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:32.49        
       49.97  1:44.27  2:45.09  3:32.49                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR                28.92      29.02 SILV   
  2 McCoy, Tara         11 CSC-MR                 29.29      29.33 SILV   
  3 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                29.16      29.54 SILV   
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  29.09      29.63 SILV   
  5 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR                29.21      29.82 SILV   
  6 Rice, Natasha       11 Wi-Unattached-MR       29.52      30.11 SILV   
  7 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR                 29.66      30.24 SILV   
  8 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR                 30.63      30.31 SILV   
  9 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR         30.62      30.46 SILV   
 10 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      30.56 SILV   
 11 Tsai, Ariel         12 Sachem-MR              31.77      30.78 SILV   
 12 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR                 31.30      30.79 SILV   
 13 Lennon, Kelly       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43      31.35 SILV   
 14 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR                30.71      31.49 SILV   
 15 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR         31.09      31.55 SILV   
 16 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 32.02      31.74 SILV   
 17 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                30.67      31.92 SILV   
 18 Kelso, Rose         12 TVSC-MR                31.71      32.23 SILV   
 19 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR                 31.65      32.24 SILV   
 20 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      32.33 SILV   
 21 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR                32.89      32.43 SILV+  
 -- Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                  29.80         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sacchetti, Victori  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.11      32.71        
  2 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                  32.63      32.77        
  3 Galasso, Emma       12 IA-MR                  33.58      33.12        
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         32.70      33.13        
  5 Bubeck, Lauren      12 HAA-MR                 32.51      33.20        
  6 Roarty, Sarah       11 North Shore-MR         33.35      33.32        
  7 Forcone, Kathryn    11 TVSC-MR                34.37      33.51        
  8 Graning, Morgan     11 IA-MR                  34.30      33.56        
  9 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      33.82        
 10 Chan, Kaitlyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      34.14        
 10 Apotsos, Anastasia  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      34.14        
 12 Yavid, Jen          11 North Shore-MR         35.38      34.20        
 13 Vaca, Grace         12 CSC-MR                 34.97      34.41        
 14 Chisolm, Alessandr  12 CSC-MR                 33.40      34.56        
 15 Ripp, Belle         11 Sachem-MR              33.98      34.57        
 16 Tonna, Mary         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      34.59        
 17 Harmon, Julie       12 HAA-MR                 35.57      34.64        
 18 Shea, Jaclyn        11 CSC-MR                 33.81      34.82        
 19 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR                34.49      34.85        
 20 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR              36.03      34.92        
 21 Seidman, Jessica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      34.99        
 22 Yu, Donna           11 TVSC-MR                35.85      35.02        
 23 Barberia, Gianna    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      35.24        
 24 DePalma, Shayne     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      35.26        
 25 Hirsch, Rebecca     11 CSC-MR                 35.03      35.30        
 26 Falletta, Gillian   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.03      35.47        
 27 Bella, Angela       11 CSC-MR                 35.72      35.51        
 28 Miller, Angelina    11 Sachem-MR              35.86      35.62        
 29 Kubinski, Emma      12 Sachem-MR              35.03      35.84        
 30 Bonneville, Corrin  12 TVSC-MR                34.60      35.98        
 31 Bisson, Elizabeth   11 WISC-MR                36.60      36.08        
 32 Singer, Gabrielle   12 Sachem-MR              37.37      36.36        
 33 Weinhofer, Nicole   11 Sachem-MR              35.29      36.52        
 34 Crawford, Emily     11 TVSC-MR                39.30      36.75        
 35 Burke, Erin         11 TVSC-MR                36.53      37.05        
 36 Haggerty, Megan     11 TVSC-MR                37.82      37.74        
 37 Haggerty, Molly     11 TVSC-MR                36.77      37.91        
 38 Umbreit, Kristen    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      38.14        
 39 Barbera, Christina  11 CSC-MR                 37.61      38.19        
 40 Davis, Erica        12 CSC-MR                 38.14      38.34        
 41 Manner, Annie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      38.63        
 42 O'Halloran, Lauren  11 CSC-MR                 37.95      38.85        
 43 Palumbo, Jenna      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.04      39.01        
 44 Mehlberg, Danielle  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      39.13        
 45 Hansen, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              38.33      40.31        
 46 Schwartz, Hailey    11 CSC-MR                 38.28      40.85        
 47 Fassett, Brooks     11 TVSC-MR                41.78      41.03        
 48 Moccia, Taylor      12 Sachem-MR              43.96      44.01        
 49 Cerrone, Emily      12 Sachem-MR              46.76      46.24        
 50 Ryder, Meg          12 Sachem-MR              45.98      46.51        
 51 Kenny-Yap, Emily    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50      48.17        
 52 Chisolm, Marissa    11 CSC-MR                 47.34      49.62        
 -- Damm, Jesse         11 HAA-MR                 36.67         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Giuliani, Sarah     11 WISC-MR                28.29      29.03 SILV-  
  2 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      32.50        
  3 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR                31.95      32.78        
  4 Harley, Bryn        11 WISC-MR                32.37      32.87        
  5 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR                32.45      33.13        
  6 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR                32.47      33.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.03    1:02.50 SILV   
       30.27  1:02.50                                                      
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:02.13    1:02.59 SILV   
       30.45  1:02.59                                                      
  3 McCoy, Tara         11 CSC-MR               1:05.24    1:02.64 SILV   
       29.60  1:02.64                                                      
  4 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              1:04.72    1:03.64 SILV   
       30.91  1:03.64                                                      
  5 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR               1:08.43    1:05.23 SILV   
       31.93  1:05.23                                                      
  6 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:03.92    1:05.28 SILV   
       30.44  1:05.28                                                      
  7 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.44 SILV   
       31.45  1:05.44                                                      
  8 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:06.13    1:05.76 SILV   
       32.07  1:05.76                                                      
  9 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:06.68 SILV   
       32.15  1:06.68                                                      
 10 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR       1:07.80    1:07.10 SILV   
       32.20  1:07.10                                                      
 11 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:07.31 SILV   
       32.49  1:07.31                                                      
 11 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.19    1:07.31 SILV   
       32.53  1:07.31                                                      
 13 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.08    1:08.02 SILV   
       32.67  1:08.02                                                      
 14 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.66    1:08.07 SILV+  
       32.05  1:08.07                                                      
 15 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.76 SILV   
       33.27  1:08.76                                                      
 16 Rice, Natasha       11 Wi-Unattached-MR     1:03.82    1:08.83 SILV   
       31.80  1:08.83                                                      
 17 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.89    1:09.01 SILV   
       33.46  1:09.01                                                      
 18 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                1:08.94    1:09.42 SILV   
       33.63  1:09.42                                                      
 19 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR               1:16.05    1:09.52 SILV+  
       33.13  1:09.52                                                      
 20 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:09.19    1:09.58 SILV   
       32.13  1:09.58                                                      
 21 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.84    1:09.61 SILV   
       32.77  1:09.61                                                      
 22 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.88 SILV   
       33.96  1:09.88                                                      
 23 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:09.49    1:10.34 SILV   
       33.22  1:10.34                                                      
 24 Baker, Aileen       11 Sachem-MR            1:12.22    1:10.71 SILV+  
       34.05  1:10.71                                                      
 25 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR              1:16.17    1:11.04 SILV+  
       34.31  1:11.04                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Roarty, Sarah       11 North Shore-MR       1:14.54    1:11.71        
       33.37  1:11.71                                                      
  2 Tsai, Ariel         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.08    1:12.03        
       35.30  1:12.03                                                      
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:13.13    1:12.96        
       34.62  1:12.96                                                      
  4 Galasso, Emma       12 IA-MR                1:17.18    1:14.29        
       35.27  1:14.29                                                      
  5 Marlow, Kylie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.63    1:14.73        
       37.20  1:14.73                                                      
  6 Forcone, Kathryn    11 TVSC-MR              1:22.60    1:14.79        
       35.94  1:14.79                                                      
  7 Chan, Kaitlyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:15.49        
       35.82  1:15.49                                                      
  8 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR              1:16.37    1:15.60        
       35.26  1:15.60                                                      
  9 Seidman, Jessica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.27    1:15.66        
       35.91  1:15.66                                                      
 10 Apotsos, Anastasia  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86    1:15.86        
       36.54  1:15.86                                                      
 11 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.20    1:16.22        
       36.68  1:16.22                                                      
 11 Falletta, Gillian   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.35    1:16.22        
       37.92  1:16.22                                                      
 13 Chisolm, Alessandr  12 CSC-MR               1:19.51    1:16.43        
       36.23  1:16.43                                                      
 14 DePalma, Shayne     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.93    1:16.59        
       35.54  1:16.59                                                      
 15 Vaca, Grace         12 CSC-MR               1:19.19    1:16.69        
       36.82  1:16.69                                                      
 16 Sacchetti, Victori  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.76    1:16.85        
       35.31  1:16.85                                                      
 17 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR              1:15.41    1:16.92        
       36.45  1:16.92                                                      
 18 Squillante, Kyra    12 IA-MR                1:15.71    1:16.96        
       36.38  1:16.96                                                      
 19 Simmons, Shannon    12 Sachem-MR            1:15.81    1:17.44        
       37.12  1:17.44                                                      
 20 Damm, Jesse         11 HAA-MR               1:21.47    1:17.88        
       36.77  1:17.88                                                      
 21 Diaz, Jessica       12 HAA-MR               1:26.45    1:18.33        
       35.36  1:18.33                                                      
 22 Shea, Jaclyn        11 CSC-MR               1:19.25    1:18.64        
       37.98  1:18.64                                                      
 23 Burke, Erin         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.83    1:18.66        
       37.79  1:18.66                                                      
 24 Barberia, Gianna    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.42    1:19.53        
       37.79  1:19.53                                                      
 25 Weinhofer, Nicole   11 Sachem-MR            1:18.60    1:19.59        
 26 Tonna, Mary         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.30    1:19.79        
       37.01  1:19.79                                                      
 27 Kubinski, Emma      12 Sachem-MR            1:20.56    1:20.11        
       37.59  1:20.11                                                      
 28 Miller, Angelina    11 Sachem-MR            1:20.24    1:20.43        
       38.81  1:20.43                                                      
 29 Bonneville, Corrin  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:20.77        
       38.11  1:20.77                                                      
 30 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR            1:19.14    1:21.71        
       38.33  1:21.71                                                      
 31 Haggerty, Megan     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.82    1:22.52        
       39.54  1:22.52                                                      
 31 Yu, Donna           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.14    1:22.52        
       38.24  1:22.52                                                      
 33 Manner, Annie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.35    1:23.01        
       39.39  1:23.01                                                      
 34 Pickerell, Dimitra  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.61    1:24.31        
       39.73  1:24.31                                                      
 35 Haggerty, Molly     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.60        
       41.04  1:24.60                                                      
 36 Yavid, Jen          11 North Shore-MR       1:24.70    1:24.94        
       36.36  1:24.94                                                      
 37 Crawford, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:34.81    1:25.27        
       38.77  1:25.27                                                      
 38 Palumbo, Jenna      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.36    1:25.41        
       41.73  1:25.41                                                      
 39 Umbreit, Kristen    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.11    1:25.87        
       39.12  1:25.87                                                      
 40 Hicks, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               1:34.06    1:28.83        
       40.64  1:28.83                                                      
 41 Mehlberg, Danielle  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.16    1:33.50        
       42.94  1:33.50                                                      
 42 Fassett, Brooks     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.02    1:34.43        
       43.76  1:34.43                                                      
 43 Moccia, Taylor      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.86    1:35.93        
       45.66  1:35.93                                                      
 44 Davis, Erica        12 CSC-MR               1:30.36    1:36.88        
       42.27  1:36.88                                                      
 45 Cerrone, Emily      12 Sachem-MR            1:46.08    1:37.29        
       45.16  1:37.29                                                      
 46 Ryder, Meg          12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:42.28        
 47 Schwartz, Hailey    11 CSC-MR               1:35.41    1:45.16        
       47.67  1:45.16                                                      
 48 Chisolm, Marissa    11 CSC-MR               1:51.13    1:50.12        
       50.88  1:50.12                                                      
 49 Kenny-Yap, Emily    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.16    1:52.35        
       51.37  1:52.35                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.90    1:12.29        
       33.82  1:12.29                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                2:14.45    2:12.49 JO+    
       30.78  1:04.67  1:39.11  2:12.49                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:19.98    2:18.92 SILV   
       30.61  1:05.97  1:42.74  2:18.92                                    
  2 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR               2:23.08    2:19.15 SILV   
       31.65  1:07.41  1:44.90  2:19.15                                    
  3 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              2:25.43    2:19.53 SILV   
       32.07  1:08.35  1:44.81  2:19.53                                    
  4 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.73    2:19.86 SILV   
       32.60  1:08.78  1:45.20  2:19.86                                    
  5 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.59    2:20.54 SILV   
       30.53  1:06.67  1:44.92  2:20.54                                    
  6 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              2:24.57    2:23.22 SILV   
       32.95  1:09.50  1:46.83  2:23.22                                    
  7 Rice, Natasha       11 Wi-Unattached-MR     2:21.87    2:23.85 SILV   
       31.68           1:46.66  2:23.85                                    
  8 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              2:22.19    2:23.98 SILV   
       31.05  1:07.13  1:45.52  2:23.98                                    
  9 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              2:21.27    2:25.38 SILV   
       32.75  1:10.13  1:48.81  2:25.38                                    
 10 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:26.61 SILV+  
       33.33  1:10.86  1:48.75  2:26.61                                    
 11 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR               4:00.99    2:28.74 SILV+  
       33.25  1:10.47  1:49.41  2:28.74                                    
 12 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              2:32.88    2:28.86 SILV+  
       34.56  1:13.08  1:51.80  2:28.86                                    
 13 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.51    2:29.48 SILV+  
       32.92  1:11.58  1:51.04  2:29.48                                    
 14 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.64    2:29.53 SILV+  
       34.03  1:11.98  1:51.02  2:29.53                                    
 15 Papele, Kianna      12 Sachem-MR            2:50.71    2:29.64 SILV+  
       34.22  1:12.02  1:51.14  2:29.64                                    
 16 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR               2:29.45    2:30.88 SILV   
       34.07  1:11.71  1:52.31  2:30.88                                    
 17 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR       2:29.03    2:31.14 SILV   
       32.31           1:49.44  2:31.14                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                2:32.62    2:33.13        
       34.24  1:12.94  1:54.06  2:33.13                                    
  2 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              2:38.09    2:33.77        
       34.22  1:12.72  1:53.61  2:33.77                                    
  3 Lennon, Kelly       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95    2:34.16        
       34.65  1:14.33  1:54.33  2:34.16                                    
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:36.27    2:38.03        
       36.13  1:17.84  1:59.41  2:38.03                                    
  5 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.95    2:38.41        
       34.80  1:15.18  1:57.71  2:38.41                                    
  6 Chan, Kaitlyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:40.24        
       38.51  1:19.70  2:01.90  2:40.24                                    
  7 Roarty, Sarah       11 North Shore-MR       2:59.10    2:40.98        
       33.55  1:12.61  1:57.24  2:40.98                                    
  8 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR               2:37.61    2:43.53        
       35.58  1:16.31  2:00.00  2:43.53                                    
  9 Graning, Morgan     11 IA-MR                2:57.09    2:43.54        
       37.23  1:18.86  2:03.08  2:43.54                                    
 10 Simmons, Shannon    12 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:44.23        
       37.44  1:21.04  2:04.58  2:44.23                                    
 11 Tsai, Ariel         12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:44.46        
       34.21  1:18.52  2:04.60  2:44.46                                    
 12 Hirsch, Rebecca     11 CSC-MR               3:05.59    2:45.98        
       36.83  1:19.44  2:04.91  2:45.98                                    
 13 Falletta, Gillian   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.21    2:46.14        
       37.36  1:18.92  2:02.43  2:46.14                                    
 14 Barbera, Christina  11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:47.00        
       43.00  1:31.80  2:22.71  2:47.00                                    
 15 Damm, Jesse         11 HAA-MR               2:54.35    2:47.01        
       37.86  1:20.62  2:05.31  2:47.01                                    
 16 Seidman, Jessica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:47.13        
       38.48  1:21.05  2:04.18  2:47.13                                    
 17 Bella, Angela       11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:47.58        
       39.18  1:22.33  2:07.03  2:47.58                                    
 18 Kelso, Rose         12 TVSC-MR              2:41.41    2:48.13        
       36.82  1:21.01  2:05.40  2:48.13                                    
 19 Sacchetti, Victori  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.16    2:48.15        
       36.16  1:20.57  2:07.05  2:48.15                                    
 20 Weinhofer, Nicole   11 Sachem-MR            2:56.11    2:49.24        
       39.30  1:23.02  2:07.33  2:49.24                                    
 21 Vaca, Grace         12 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:51.45        
       38.73  1:23.70  2:10.20  2:51.45                                    
 22 Tonna, Mary         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:51.71        
       37.34  1:22.78  2:09.40  2:51.71                                    
 23 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:52.64        
              2:09.13  2:52.64                                             
 24 Bonneville, Corrin  12 TVSC-MR              2:53.51    2:52.83        
       39.67  1:24.36  2:10.07  2:52.83                                    
 25 Kubinski, Emma      12 Sachem-MR            2:50.49    2:54.01        
       38.75  1:23.52  2:09.36  2:54.01                                    
 26 Pickerell, Dimitra  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:54.84        
 27 Burke, Erin         11 TVSC-MR              2:57.28    2:55.08        
       39.71  1:24.95  2:11.21  2:55.08                                    
 28 Chisolm, Alessandr  12 CSC-MR               3:10.00    2:55.47        
 29 Miller, Angelina    11 Sachem-MR            3:03.00    2:57.60        
       39.76  1:25.07  2:57.71  2:57.60                                    
 30 Barberia, Gianna    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.99    2:58.62        
       41.22  1:27.67  2:14.68  2:58.62                                    
 31 Shea, Jaclyn        11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:59.88        
       39.60  1:26.45  2:14.65  2:59.88                                    
 32 Singer, Gabrielle   12 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:05.18        
       40.29  1:27.90  2:17.94  3:05.18                                    
 33 Yavid, Jen          11 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:13.63        
       38.20  1:29.16  2:24.01  3:13.63                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Harmon, Julie       12 HAA-MR               2:25.99    2:44.21        
       37.24  1:17.94  2:01.03  2:44.21                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.68    6:11.08 SILV   
              1:07.96                    3:20.04  3:44.93  4:23.42  5:00.66
     5:37.65  6:11.08                                                      
  2 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              6:17.77    6:16.00 SILV   
       33.79  1:07.96                    3:20.04  3:45.44  4:23.73  5:02.26
     5:39.61  6:16.00                                                      
  3 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:03.75    6:25.45 SILV+  
              1:07.96                    3:18.32  3:48.47  4:28.14  5:07.85
     5:47.05  6:25.45                                                      
  4 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              6:18.10    6:35.02 SILV   
              1:07.96                    3:18.32  3:55.44  4:35.59  5:16.17
     5:56.82  6:35.02                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR               6:36.54    6:51.87        
              1:16.29                    3:20.04  4:06.93  4:49.74  5:31.83
     6:12.06  6:51.87                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  34.17      34.08 SILV   
  2 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      34.19 SILV   
  3 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                34.35      34.50 SILV   
  4 Papele, Kianna      12 Sachem-MR              36.79      34.80 SILV   
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                34.41      35.33 SILV   
  6 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR         34.93      35.50 SILV   
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR                 38.01      36.74 SILV   
  8 Seidman, Jessica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      37.16 SILV   
  9 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                  36.92      37.19 SILV   
 10 Apotsos, Anastasia  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.56      37.32 SILV   
 11 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR                38.32      38.08 SILV   
 12 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR                 39.87      38.10 SILV+  
 13 Falletta, Gillian   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      38.15 SILV   
 14 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                  37.90      38.61 SILV   
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         38.87      39.08 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR                39.51      39.32        
  2 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.40      39.44        
  3 Burke, Erin         11 TVSC-MR                39.55      39.47        
  4 Marlow, Kylie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      39.48        
  5 Diaz, Jessica       12 HAA-MR                 41.09      39.80        
  6 Yavid, Jen          11 North Shore-MR         41.34      40.04        
  7 Damm, Jesse         11 HAA-MR                 39.61      40.23        
  8 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.76      40.30        
  9 Shea, Jaclyn        11 CSC-MR                 40.18      40.39        
 10 Barberia, Gianna    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.52      40.91        
 11 Umbreit, Kristen    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      41.17        
 12 Chisolm, Alessandr  12 CSC-MR                 44.22      41.28        
 13 Squillante, Kyra    12 IA-MR                  43.29      41.29        
 14 Singer, Gabrielle   12 Sachem-MR              42.07      41.33        
 15 Bubeck, Lauren      12 HAA-MR                 40.11      41.50        
 16 Pickerell, Dimitra  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.37      41.52        
 17 Weinhofer, Nicole   11 Sachem-MR              41.07      41.86        
 18 Bella, Angela       11 CSC-MR                 43.27      42.00        
 19 Galasso, Emma       12 IA-MR                  43.53      42.55        
 19 Tonna, Mary         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      42.55        
 21 Kubinski, Emma      12 Sachem-MR              42.48      43.29        
 22 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR              44.17      43.86        
 23 Mehlberg, Danielle  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.66      44.33        
 23 Ripp, Belle         11 Sachem-MR              42.16      44.33        
 25 Palumbo, Jenna      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.61      46.45        
 26 Hicks, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR                 43.00      46.60        
 27 Barbera, Christina  11 CSC-MR                 46.01      47.29        
 28 Manner, Annie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.55      47.32        
 29 Fassett, Brooks     11 TVSC-MR                52.99      51.13        
 30 Davis, Erica        12 CSC-MR                 54.61      51.34        
 31 Schwartz, Hailey    11 CSC-MR                 49.20      53.24        
 32 Cerrone, Emily      12 Sachem-MR              53.75      57.52        
 33 Kenny-Yap, Emily    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20    1:01.02        
 34 Chisolm, Marissa    11 CSC-MR               1:00.37    1:03.48        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Simmons, Shannon    12 Sachem-MR              38.36      39.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:11.15    1:12.21 SILV   
       35.60  1:12.21                                                      
  2 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.58    1:13.94 SILV   
       36.03  1:13.94                                                      
  3 McCoy, Tara         11 CSC-MR               1:15.39    1:14.43 SILV   
       36.69  1:14.43                                                      
  4 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:14.26    1:15.23 SILV   
       36.45  1:15.23                                                      
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:16.49    1:15.67 SILV   
       36.18  1:15.67                                                      
  6 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:16.20 SILV   
       37.41  1:16.20                                                      
  7 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:14.30    1:16.95 SILV   
       37.45  1:16.95                                                      
  8 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.32 SILV   
       38.66  1:18.32                                                      
  9 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR               1:21.84    1:19.63 SILV   
       39.05  1:19.63                                                      
 10 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              1:22.12    1:20.01 SILV   
       38.51  1:20.01                                                      
 11 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR              1:19.67    1:20.04 SILV   
       39.16  1:20.04                                                      
 12 Falletta, Gillian   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.50    1:20.38 SILV   
       40.26  1:20.38                                                      
 12 Lennon, Kelly       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:20.38 SILV   
       38.77  1:20.38                                                      
 14 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:20.64 SILV   
       39.64  1:20.64                                                      
 15 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR              1:20.82    1:20.81 SILV   
       39.69  1:20.81                                                      
 16 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                1:20.05    1:21.35 SILV   
       40.31  1:21.35                                                      
 17 Chan, Kaitlyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.77    1:22.06 SILV+  
       39.80  1:22.06                                                      
 18 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                1:19.29    1:22.16 SILV   
       39.82  1:22.16                                                      
 19 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.35    1:22.21 SILV   
       40.22  1:22.21                                                      
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:21.67    1:23.12 SILV   
       40.87  1:23.12                                                      
 21 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR               1:23.85    1:23.38 SILV   
       40.74  1:23.38                                                      
 22 Marlow, Kylie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.57    1:23.56 SILV+  
       41.31  1:23.56                                                      
 23 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.76    1:23.75 SILV+  
 24 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              1:23.38    1:24.17 SILV   
       41.20  1:24.17                                                      
 25 Pickerell, Dimitra  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.38    1:24.22 SILV+  
       41.04  1:24.22                                                      
 26 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.11    1:24.61 SILV   
       41.04  1:24.61                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Kelso, Rose         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.27    1:25.04        
       40.73  1:25.04                                                      
  2 Burke, Erin         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:25.67        
  3 Yu, Donna           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.62    1:26.03        
  4 Damm, Jesse         11 HAA-MR               1:26.00    1:26.09        
       42.40  1:26.09                                                      
  5 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:25.86    1:26.37        
       41.27  1:26.37                                                      
  6 Graning, Morgan     11 IA-MR                1:28.88    1:26.53        
       42.03  1:26.53                                                      
  7 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR              1:27.70    1:26.78        
  8 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.39    1:28.76        
  9 Weinhofer, Nicole   11 Sachem-MR            1:26.71    1:29.69        
 10 DePalma, Shayne     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.84    1:30.07        
       43.88  1:30.07                                                      
 11 Barberia, Gianna    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.35    1:30.43        
       44.96  1:30.43                                                      
 12 Kubinski, Emma      12 Sachem-MR            1:29.26    1:31.58        
       43.79  1:31.58                                                      
 13 Shea, Jaclyn        11 CSC-MR               1:27.22    1:31.61        
 14 Sacchetti, Victori  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.18    1:32.30        
       42.87  1:32.30                                                      
 15 Hong, Donna         12 HAA-MR               1:27.95    1:33.08        
 16 Yavid, Jen          11 North Shore-MR       1:36.80    1:33.54        
       45.62  1:33.54                                                      
 17 Forcone, Kathryn    11 TVSC-MR              1:33.19    1:34.62        
       47.95  1:34.62                                                      
 18 Chisolm, Alessandr  12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:35.11        
 19 Galasso, Emma       12 IA-MR                1:34.85    1:35.24        
       46.96  1:35.24                                                      
 20 Bonneville, Corrin  12 TVSC-MR              1:37.19    1:36.59        
       47.09  1:36.59                                                      
 21 Tonna, Mary         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.25    1:37.05        
       49.63  1:37.05                                                      
 22 Crawford, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:42.74    1:37.46        
       45.30  1:37.46                                                      
 23 Haggerty, Megan     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.27    1:38.80        
       49.52  1:38.80                                                      
 24 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR            1:36.53    1:39.84        
 25 Manner, Annie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.52    1:40.42        
       52.10  1:40.42                                                      
 26 Mehlberg, Danielle  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.09    1:40.63        
       47.89  1:40.63                                                      
 27 Haggerty, Molly     11 TVSC-MR              1:37.79    1:41.20        
       50.16  1:41.20                                                      
 28 Lozinski, Sophia    11 WISC-MR              1:39.95    1:43.09        
 29 Barbera, Christina  11 CSC-MR               1:42.60    1:44.75        
 30 Moccia, Taylor      12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:54.00        
       54.79  1:54.00                                                      
 31 Davis, Erica        12 CSC-MR               2:09.03    1:58.14        
       55.05  1:58.14                                                      
 32 Fassett, Brooks     11 TVSC-MR              1:59.59    1:59.16        
       56.78  1:59.16                                                      
 -- Schwartz, Hailey    11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Emily    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.33         DQ        
     1:07.82       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren  11 CSC-MR               1:49.86         DQ        
       53.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Ryder, Meg          12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
       51.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Umbreit, Kristen    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.82         DQ        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08         DQ        
       41.82       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roarty, Sarah       11 North Shore-MR       1:24.23    1:25.55        
  2 Hirsch, Rebecca     11 CSC-MR               1:24.68    1:28.10        
       44.00  1:28.10                                                      
 -- Harmon, Julie       12 HAA-MR               1:25.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR                38.37      37.93 SILV   
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  39.42      38.06 SILV   
  3 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                38.57      38.45 SILV   
  4 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR                39.39      38.85 SILV   
  5 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR                40.38      39.16 SILV   
  6 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR                 40.55      39.49 SILV   
  7 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR         40.04      39.52 SILV   
  8 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR                39.61      39.62 SILV   
  9 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      39.66 SILV   
 10 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      39.96 SILV   
 11 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR         41.03      40.76 SILV   
 12 Rice, Natasha       11 Wi-Unattached-MR       41.48      40.90 SILV   
 13 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  41.04      41.17 SILV   
 14 Hong, Donna         12 HAA-MR                 42.01      41.47 SILV   
 15 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      41.75 SILV   
 16 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                  40.93      41.87 SILV   
 17 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.26      41.97 SILV   
 18 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                43.61      42.23 SILV   
 19 Ripp, Belle         11 Sachem-MR              43.03      42.79 SILV   
 20 Roarty, Sarah       11 North Shore-MR         45.14      42.82 SILV+  
 21 Marlow, Kylie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.64      42.87 SILV   
 22 Harmon, Julie       12 HAA-MR                 44.87      43.16 SILV+  
 23 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR                44.62      43.26 SILV+  
 24 Miller, Angelina    11 Sachem-MR              43.61      43.67 SILV   
 25 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.00      43.69 SILV+  
 26 Yavid, Jen          11 North Shore-MR         43.54      43.74 SILV   
 27 DePalma, Shayne     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.03      43.83 SILV   
 28 Barberia, Gianna    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.52      44.06 SILV+  
 29 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                  45.85      44.14 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Bisson, Elizabeth   11 WISC-MR                44.34      44.44        
  2 Damm, Jesse         11 HAA-MR                 45.69      44.72        
  3 Tonna, Mary         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.92      44.99        
  4 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR                46.53      45.06        
  5 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR                45.24      45.17        
  6 Seidman, Jessica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.36      45.47        
  7 Pickerell, Dimitra  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.72      45.61        
  8 Bubeck, Lauren      12 HAA-MR                 47.29      46.10        
  9 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR              49.67      46.60        
 10 Hansen, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              47.26      46.64        
 11 Vaca, Grace         12 CSC-MR                 47.51      46.73        
 12 Galasso, Emma       12 IA-MR                  48.02      46.95        
 13 Hirsch, Rebecca     11 CSC-MR                 50.27      47.28        
 14 O'Halloran, Lauren  11 CSC-MR                 49.37      47.34        
 15 Palumbo, Jenna      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.89      47.87        
 16 Bella, Angela       11 CSC-MR                 48.71      48.90        
 17 Umbreit, Kristen    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.79      49.11        
 18 Barbera, Christina  11 CSC-MR                 51.29      49.54        
 19 Fassett, Brooks     11 TVSC-MR                54.21      49.87        
 20 Mehlberg, Danielle  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43      50.28        
 21 Kubinski, Emma      12 Sachem-MR              49.12      50.86        
 22 Chisolm, Alessandr  12 CSC-MR                 56.67      51.06        
 23 Shea, Jaclyn        11 CSC-MR                 53.77      51.11        
 24 Manner, Annie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.77      52.04        
 25 Ryder, Meg          12 Sachem-MR              53.84      52.54        
 26 Moccia, Taylor      12 Sachem-MR              51.28      53.45        
 27 Cerrone, Emily      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.05      56.05        
 28 Kenny-Yap, Emily    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.04    1:06.05        
 -- Davis, Erica        12 CSC-MR               1:14.53         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.07      44.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR              1:23.08    1:22.33 SILV   
       40.03  1:22.33                                                      
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:23.54    1:22.77 SILV   
       39.74  1:22.77                                                      
  3 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR              1:24.81    1:25.39 SILV   
       40.87  1:25.39                                                      
  4 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.65    1:25.66 SILV   
       41.36  1:25.66                                                      
  5 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:23.57    1:25.96 SILV   
       40.72  1:25.96                                                      
  6 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR               1:26.67    1:26.25 SILV   
       42.22  1:26.25                                                      
  7 McCoy, Tara         11 CSC-MR               1:28.15    1:26.38 SILV   
       40.47  1:26.38                                                      
  8 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              1:29.79    1:27.31 SILV   
       42.00  1:27.31                                                      
  9 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              1:28.58    1:27.35 SILV   
       41.22  1:27.35                                                      
 10 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              1:26.67    1:27.51 SILV   
       41.33  1:27.51                                                      
 11 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.06    1:28.42 SILV   
       42.65  1:28.42                                                      
 12 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR               1:27.73    1:29.25 SILV   
       42.29  1:29.25                                                      
 13 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR       1:28.24    1:29.86 SILV   
       42.67  1:29.86                                                      
 14 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              1:34.65    1:30.90 SILV+  
       44.34  1:30.90                                                      
 15 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.64    1:32.09 SILV+  
       43.98  1:32.09                                                      
 16 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.58    1:32.25 SILV+  
       44.46  1:32.25                                                      
 17 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:31.30    1:32.56 SILV   
       43.54  1:32.56                                                      
 18 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                1:28.18    1:32.81 SILV   
       43.21  1:32.81                                                      
 19 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              1:39.03    1:33.06 SILV+  
       45.13  1:33.06                                                      
 20 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:34.09    1:33.41 SILV   
       44.72  1:33.41                                                      
 21 Chan, Kaitlyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.22    1:33.63 SILV+  
       45.02  1:33.63                                                      
 22 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:38.83    1:33.70 SILV+  
       43.49  1:33.70                                                      
 23 Ripp, Belle         11 Sachem-MR            1:35.22    1:34.09 SILV+  
       45.42  1:34.09                                                      
 24 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                1:39.60    1:34.38 SILV+  
       45.76  1:34.38                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.42    1:35.00        
       45.10  1:35.00                                                      
  2 Roarty, Sarah       11 North Shore-MR       1:34.89    1:35.40        
       45.38  1:35.40                                                      
  3 Barberia, Gianna    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.56    1:36.36        
       46.77  1:36.36                                                      
  4 Diaz, Jessica       12 HAA-MR               1:39.75    1:36.91        
       47.13  1:36.91                                                      
  5 McKenna, Casey      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.12    1:37.45        
       47.21  1:37.45                                                      
  6 Tsai, Ariel         12 Sachem-MR            1:40.66    1:37.77        
       47.16  1:37.77                                                      
  7 Seidman, Jessica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.66    1:37.98        
       47.36  1:37.98                                                      
  8 Yu, Donna           11 TVSC-MR              1:40.42    1:38.15        
       48.15  1:38.15                                                      
  9 Falletta, Gillian   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:38.31        
       46.78  1:38.31                                                      
 10 Miller, Angelina    11 Sachem-MR            1:35.65    1:38.35        
       47.15  1:38.35                                                      
 11 Yavid, Jen          11 North Shore-MR       1:45.29    1:38.68        
       46.18  1:38.68                                                      
 12 Sacchetti, Victori  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.94    1:38.74        
       45.35  1:38.74                                                      
 13 Tonna, Mary         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.86    1:39.68        
       47.04  1:39.68                                                      
 13 Hirsch, Rebecca     11 CSC-MR               1:42.80    1:39.68        
       47.85  1:39.68                                                      
 15 Vaca, Grace         12 CSC-MR               1:41.17    1:41.19        
       47.45  1:41.19                                                      
 16 Bubeck, Lauren      12 HAA-MR               1:39.07    1:41.48        
       47.87  1:41.48                                                      
 17 Forcone, Kathryn    11 TVSC-MR              1:42.16    1:41.67        
       49.84  1:41.67                                                      
 18 Squillante, Kyra    12 IA-MR                1:38.81    1:42.09        
       47.97  1:42.09                                                      
 19 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.24    1:42.16        
       47.97  1:42.16                                                      
 20 Damm, Jesse         11 HAA-MR               1:40.04    1:42.41        
       49.04  1:42.41                                                      
 21 Galasso, Emma       12 IA-MR                1:48.54    1:42.57        
       49.23  1:42.57                                                      
 22 Baker, Aileen       11 Sachem-MR            1:42.97    1:43.58        
       48.79  1:43.58                                                      
 23 Apotsos, Anastasia  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.89    1:43.66        
       50.69  1:43.66                                                      
 24 Pickerell, Dimitra  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.12    1:45.09        
       49.45  1:45.09                                                      
 25 Palumbo, Jenna      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.44    1:45.81        
       50.90  1:45.81                                                      
 26 Haggerty, Megan     11 TVSC-MR              1:46.09    1:46.47        
       51.13  1:46.47                                                      
 27 Bella, Angela       11 CSC-MR               1:47.22    1:46.97        
       50.11  1:46.97                                                      
 28 Bonneville, Corrin  12 TVSC-MR              1:47.06    1:47.32        
       52.14  1:47.32                                                      
 29 Haggerty, Molly     11 TVSC-MR              1:52.86    1:51.68        
       53.04  1:51.68                                                      
 30 Umbreit, Kristen    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.67    1:52.06        
       51.43  1:52.06                                                      
 31 Mehlberg, Danielle  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.85    1:57.01        
       53.66  1:57.01                                                      
 32 Moccia, Taylor      12 Sachem-MR            1:52.55    1:57.10        
       55.43  1:57.10                                                      
 33 Burke, Erin         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.74    1:57.75        
       57.84  1:57.75                                                      
 34 Crawford, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:59.91    2:02.60        
       58.64  2:02.60                                                      
 -- Manner, Annie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77         DQ        
       55.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Kenny-Yap, Emily    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.11         DQ        
     1:09.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Barbera, Christina  11 CSC-MR               1:51.48         DQ        
       53.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Ryder, Meg          12 Sachem-MR            1:59.43         DQ        
       52.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR            1:48.05         DQ        
       50.18       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marlow, Kylie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.72    1:37.01        
       46.67  1:37.01                                                      
  2 Rice, Natasha       11 Wi-Unattached-MR     1:29.06    1:37.23        
       46.16  1:37.23                                                      
  3 DePalma, Shayne     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.14    1:38.31        
       46.23  1:38.31                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR                 33.13      33.03 SILV   
  2 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR                32.86      33.66 SILV   
  3 Rice, Natasha       11 Wi-Unattached-MR       33.39      33.73 SILV   
  4 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR                32.85      33.74 SILV   
  5 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.21      33.84 SILV   
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  33.24      33.94 SILV   
  7 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      34.01 SILV   
  8 McCoy, Tara         11 CSC-MR                 34.55      34.29 SILV   
  9 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR         33.88      34.49 SILV   
 10 Luquer, Cameron     11 WISC-MR                35.89      34.71 SILV   
 11 Berman, Evonne      12 North Shore-MR         34.85      35.27 SILV   
 12 Sheridan, Stephani  12 CSC-MR                 37.23      35.29 SILV+  
 13 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  35.97      35.50 SILV   
 14 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                33.98      36.70 SILV   
 15 Harley, Bryn        11 WISC-MR                38.58      36.72 SILV+  
 16 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR                 36.79      36.87 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                  37.84      37.72        
  2 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR                39.78      37.87        
  3 Roarty, Sarah       11 North Shore-MR         38.95      38.52        
  4 Apotsos, Anastasia  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      38.97        
  5 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 40.27      40.03        
  6 Sacchetti, Victori  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.84      40.06        
  7 Tsai, Ariel         12 Sachem-MR              45.00      40.20        
  8 Bella, Angela       11 CSC-MR                 43.96      40.50        
  9 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR                40.69      40.66        
 10 Graning, Morgan     11 IA-MR                  39.31      40.75        
 11 Singer, Gabrielle   12 Sachem-MR              40.23      40.82        
 12 Kistinger, Carolyn  12 CSC-MR                 41.77      40.86        
 13 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR                40.82      40.89        
 14 Bubeck, Lauren      12 HAA-MR                 39.94      41.15        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         39.31      41.22        
 16 Harmon, Julie       12 HAA-MR                 46.71      41.25        
 17 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR                39.51      41.61        
 18 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                  42.11      43.06        
 19 Vaca, Grace         12 CSC-MR                 43.51      43.42        
 20 Ripp, Belle         11 Sachem-MR              42.17      43.61        
 21 Yavid, Jen          11 North Shore-MR         43.29      45.30        
 22 Hansen, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              47.79      47.78        
 22 Galasso, Emma       12 IA-MR                  43.19      47.78        
 24 Palumbo, Jenna      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.12      48.35        
 25 Cerrone, Emily      12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00      55.33        
 -- Damm, Jesse         11 HAA-MR                 42.68         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR                36.22      38.40        
  2 Hong, Donna         12 HAA-MR                 35.99      39.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93    1:11.51 JO+    
       33.16  1:11.51                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:14.76 SILV   
       33.97  1:14.76                                                      
  2 Papele, Kianna      12 Sachem-MR            1:34.26    1:18.46 SILV+  
       36.90  1:18.46                                                      
  3 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:20.35 SILV   
       36.75  1:20.35                                                      
  4 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              1:16.89    1:20.62 SILV   
       35.59  1:20.62                                                      
  5 Hirsch, Rebecca     11 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:22.68 SILV+  
       38.24  1:22.68                                                      
  6 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:25.15 SILV   
       40.13  1:25.15                                                      
  7 Yu, Donna           11 TVSC-MR              1:32.61    1:28.76 SILV+  
       39.87  1:28.76                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              1:44.57    1:33.76        
       41.42  1:33.76                                                      
  2 Bonneville, Corrin  12 TVSC-MR              1:36.45    1:35.70        
       46.50  1:35.70                                                      
  3 Singer, Gabrielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:37.74    1:36.54        
       42.22  1:36.54                                                      
  4 Ripp, Belle         11 Sachem-MR            1:33.27    1:37.01        
       46.11  1:37.01                                                      
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:31.37    1:37.41        
       43.81  1:37.41                                                      
  6 Haggerty, Megan     11 TVSC-MR              1:50.59    1:50.36        
       51.12  1:50.36                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.29  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:12.36 SILV   
       33.97  1:12.36                                                      
  2 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR              1:13.59    1:13.91 SILV   
       34.50  1:13.91                                                      
  3 McCoy, Tara         11 CSC-MR               1:16.26    1:14.18 SILV   
       34.33  1:14.18                                                      
  4 Papele, Kianna      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.18    1:14.57 SILV   
       35.05  1:14.57                                                      
  5 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              1:13.69    1:16.10 SILV   
       37.30  1:16.10                                                      
  6 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              1:15.33    1:16.20 SILV   
       34.64  1:16.20                                                      
  7 Flugman, Danielle   11 North Shore-MR       1:15.36    1:16.53 SILV   
       35.53  1:16.53                                                      
  8 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR               1:17.81    1:17.05 SILV   
       35.26  1:17.05                                                      
  9 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.44    1:17.97 SILV   
       37.68  1:17.97                                                      
 10 Ye, Mabel           11 WISC-MR              1:21.85    1:18.70 SILV+  
       38.36  1:18.70                                                      
 11 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              1:22.34    1:19.35 SILV+  
       38.89  1:19.35                                                      
 12 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:19.72 SILV   
       38.77  1:19.72                                                      
 13 Slattery, Meghan    11 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:20.30 SILV   
       37.46  1:20.30                                                      
 14 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:23.64    1:21.26 SILV+  
       36.16  1:21.26                                                      
 15 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.65    1:21.58 SILV+  
       38.63  1:21.58                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Chan, Kaitlyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50    1:22.16        
       38.55  1:22.16                                                      
  2 Gensch, Leighann    11 IA-MR                1:24.51    1:22.90        
       39.80  1:22.90                                                      
  3 Karl, Alyssa        11 CSC-MR               1:23.91    1:22.91        
       37.50  1:22.91                                                      
  4 Armetta, Kelly      12 WISC-MR              1:24.16    1:22.99        
       40.94  1:22.99                                                      
  5 Tsai, Ariel         12 Sachem-MR            1:30.52    1:24.52        
       41.85  1:24.52                                                      
  6 Roarty, Sarah       11 North Shore-MR       1:25.71    1:24.81        
       38.77  1:24.81                                                      
  7 Sacchetti, Victori  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.16    1:24.89        
       38.70  1:24.89                                                      
  8 Hirsch, Rebecca     11 CSC-MR               1:26.07    1:24.93        
       40.19  1:24.93                                                      
  9 Bubeck, Lauren      12 HAA-MR               1:27.59    1:26.16        
       40.68  1:26.16                                                      
 10 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:25.30    1:26.34        
       41.49  1:26.34                                                      
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:25.60    1:27.19        
       40.29  1:27.19                                                      
 12 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:27.73        
       40.77  1:27.73                                                      
 13 Forcone, Kathryn    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:27.78        
       41.52  1:27.78                                                      
 14 Baker, Aileen       11 Sachem-MR            1:24.07    1:27.96        
       40.99  1:27.96                                                      
 15 Miller, Angelina    11 Sachem-MR            1:25.18    1:28.06        
       41.94  1:28.06                                                      
 16 Simmons, Shannon    12 Sachem-MR            1:33.99    1:28.30        
       39.15  1:28.30                                                      
 17 Vaca, Grace         12 CSC-MR               1:29.16    1:28.94        
       42.62  1:28.94                                                      
 18 DePalma, Shayne     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:29.29        
       41.33  1:29.29                                                      
 19 Weinhofer, Nicole   11 Sachem-MR            1:29.76    1:29.33        
       43.50  1:29.33                                                      
 20 Bella, Angela       11 CSC-MR               1:32.84    1:30.04        
       42.07  1:30.04                                                      
 21 Squillante, Kyra    12 IA-MR                1:30.79    1:30.84        
       43.35  1:30.84                                                      
 22 Galasso, Emma       12 IA-MR                1:45.32    1:32.01        
       44.45  1:32.01                                                      
 23 Singer, Gabrielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:34.05    1:32.53        
       41.02  1:32.53                                                      
 24 Chisolm, Alessandr  12 CSC-MR               1:43.63    1:32.90        
       42.36  1:32.90                                                      
 25 Shea, Jaclyn        11 CSC-MR               1:32.52    1:33.69        
       42.15  1:33.69                                                      
 26 Kubinski, Emma      12 Sachem-MR            1:38.54    1:34.10        
       43.84  1:34.10                                                      
 27 Yavid, Jen          11 North Shore-MR       1:36.10    1:37.84        
       44.45  1:37.84                                                      
 28 Haggerty, Megan     11 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:38.37        
       49.01  1:38.37                                                      
 29 Haggerty, Molly     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.67    1:40.59        
       49.42  1:40.59                                                      
 30 Crawford, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:51.44    1:41.98        
       46.98  1:41.98                                                      
 31 Barbera, Christina  11 CSC-MR               1:37.51    1:45.01        
       49.64  1:45.01                                                      
 32 Moccia, Taylor      12 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    1:50.39        
       56.27  1:50.39                                                      
 33 Cerrone, Emily      12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    1:54.02        
       55.89  1:54.02                                                      
 34 Davis, Erica        12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.29        
       50.04  1:59.29                                                      
 -- Schwartz, Hailey    11 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
       50.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Ryder, Meg          12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
       57.93       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cyrus, Kiana        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.08    2:41.57 SILV   
       35.15  1:19.51  2:05.92  2:41.57                                    
  2 Rice, Natasha       11 Wi-Unattached-MR     2:43.62    2:41.98 SILV   
       37.29  1:16.97  2:06.13  2:41.98                                    
  3 DeGoias, Sabrina    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.93    2:42.59 SILV   
       34.82  1:15.67  2:07.67  2:42.59                                    
  4 Llewellyn, Julia    12 CSC-MR               2:48.54    2:42.98 SILV   
       36.41  1:17.61  2:08.09  2:42.98                                    
  5 Koehler, Sierra     11 WISC-MR              2:40.52    2:44.85 SILV   
       35.58  1:20.58  2:09.38  2:44.85                                    
  6 Hahn, Katelyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.29    2:45.19 SILV   
       38.99  1:19.77  2:10.77  2:45.19                                    
  7 Aufort, Kate        11 WISC-MR              2:42.85    2:46.21 SILV   
       35.26  1:18.37  2:08.45  2:46.21                                    
  8 Dabrowski, Olivia   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.77    2:47.18 SILV   
       39.55  1:21.83  2:11.88  2:47.18                                    
  9 Baldassare, Brooke  11 WISC-MR              2:54.26    2:48.30 SILV+  
       42.17  1:26.70  2:12.47  2:48.30                                    
 10 Doveala, Jane-e     12 HAA-MR               2:53.24    2:49.46 SILV   
       39.33  1:22.11  2:10.85  2:49.46                                    
 11 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:48.30    2:49.67 SILV   
       37.94  1:21.28  2:13.48  2:49.67                                    
 12 Sarubbi, Lara       12 TVSC-MR              2:55.11    2:50.46 SILV+  
       40.70  1:23.55  2:13.37  2:50.46                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Chan, Kaitlyn       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.52    2:55.62        
       40.08  1:26.94  2:16.62  2:55.62                                    
  2 Jin, Vickie         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.78    2:55.77        
       38.83  1:25.28  2:16.07  2:55.77                                    
  3 Wagner, Lauren      11 TVSC-MR              3:02.31    3:00.01        
       43.65  1:30.43  2:20.25  3:00.01                                    
  4 Sheridan, Stephani  12 CSC-MR               3:08.25    3:00.68        
       37.95  1:26.00  2:15.76  3:00.68                                    
  5 Howlin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               2:54.99    3:01.62        
       41.99  1:29.47  2:23.25  3:01.62                                    
  6 Zahn, Jacqueline    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.94    3:01.63        
       42.34  1:29.16  2:22.69  3:01.63                                    
  7 Lennon, Kelly       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.81    3:02.16        
       40.53  1:24.48  2:19.90  3:02.16                                    
  8 Nieves, Daniella    11 WISC-MR              2:55.33    3:02.34        
       41.29  1:26.47  2:21.84  3:02.34                                    
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:56.50    3:04.05        
       43.65  1:29.47  2:25.57  3:04.05                                    
 10 Graning, Morgan     11 IA-MR                3:12.90    3:05.08        
       41.89  1:28.59  2:23.70  3:05.08                                    
 11 Marlow, Kylie       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.65    3:06.88        
       41.79  1:28.68  2:23.42  3:06.88                                    
 12 Yu, Donna           11 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:07.59        
       40.41  1:28.03  2:23.35  3:07.59                                    
 13 Falletta, Gillian   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.02    3:07.70        
       46.44  1:31.73  2:25.65  3:07.70                                    
 14 Kelso, Rose         12 TVSC-MR              3:21.37    3:08.48        
       39.67  1:26.44  2:25.19  3:08.48                                    
 15 Seidman, Jessica    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.52    3:08.98        
       16.20    45.89  2:28.31  3:08.98                                    
 16 Weinhofer, Nicole   11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:11.84        
       46.49  1:33.71  2:29.06  3:11.84                                    
 17 Pickerell, Dimitra  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.35    3:14.65        
       44.31  1:32.25  2:27.99  3:14.65                                    
 18 Singer, Gabrielle   12 Sachem-MR            3:28.18    3:21.91        
       44.58  1:34.29  2:35.19  3:21.91                                    
 19 Bonneville, Corrin  12 TVSC-MR              3:13.70    3:23.55        
       48.46  1:39.70  2:38.27  3:23.55                                    
 20 Haggerty, Megan     11 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:31.62        
       51.24  1:45.00  2:44.20  3:31.62                                    
 21 Haggerty, Molly     11 TVSC-MR              3:29.58    3:38.64        
       54.42  1:51.31  2:52.40  3:38.64                                    
 22 Crawford, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              3:54.49    3:41.36        
       53.25  1:46.93  2:52.42  3:41.36                                    
 -- Forcone, Kathryn    11 TVSC-MR              3:01.25         DQ        
       45.16  1:36.01  2:33.34       DQ                                    
 -- Burke, Erin         11 TVSC-MR              3:10.31         DQ        
       44.16  1:34.47  2:35.58       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hong, Donna         12 HAA-MR               2:45.99    3:07.09        
       39.89  1:32.97  2:22.19  3:07.09                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR                 27.84      27.89 SILV   
  2 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR                 27.88      27.93 SILV   
  3 Joseph, Megan       13 HAA-MR                 27.56      28.13 SILV   
  4 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR                 29.05      28.86 SILV   
  5 Catano, Tiffany     13 CSC-MR                 28.37      29.11 SILV   
  6 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR                 28.63      29.12 SILV   
  7 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR                 28.75      29.20 SILV   
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR                28.38      29.29 SILV   
  8 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                  28.31      29.29 SILV   
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                  28.37      29.31 SILV   
 11 Burton, Emily       13 WISC-MR                29.34      29.41 SILV   
 12 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.35      29.49 SILV   
 13 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                  29.14      29.79 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Redka, Kimberly     13 IA-MR                  30.87      30.50        
  2 Gron, Anida         13 CSC-MR                 30.65      30.55        
  3 Gatti, Julia        13 HAA-MR                 31.96      30.76        
  4 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21      31.27        
  5 Bubeck, Magen       13 HAA-MR                 32.33      31.53        
  6 King, Maura         13 IA-MR                  31.18      31.74        
  7 Laghezza, Nicole    13 CSC-MR                 32.15      32.06        
  8 Desio, Claire       13 HAA-MR                 32.55      32.07        
  9 Simas, Nicole       14 WISC-MR                32.26      32.79        
 10 Chen, Stephanie     13 North Shore-MR         34.73      33.35        
 11 Cento, Lisa         14 Sachem-MR              34.21      33.66        
 12 Cento, Maria        14 Sachem-MR              33.54      33.67        
 13 Celikoyar, Selin    13 CSC-MR                 35.02      33.93        
 14 Scammon, Chrissy    13 Sachem-MR              35.45      34.11        
 15 Pearson, Sara       13 CSC-MR                 33.61      34.96        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.57      30.20        
  2 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                  29.99      30.82        
  3 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR                 30.13      30.95        
  4 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                  29.79      31.33        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               1:01.81    1:00.10 SILV   
       29.24  1:00.10                                                      
  2 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:00.22 SILV   
       28.85  1:00.22                                                      
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              1:00.78    1:01.59 SILV   
       30.03  1:01.59                                                      
  4 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                1:01.03    1:02.40 SILV   
       29.94  1:02.40                                                      
  5 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               1:04.14    1:02.51 SILV   
       30.71  1:02.51                                                      
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                1:01.56    1:02.64 SILV   
       30.09  1:02.64                                                      
  7 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            1:01.37    1:02.70 SILV   
       29.83  1:02.70                                                      
  8 Catano, Tiffany     13 CSC-MR               1:01.60    1:02.74 SILV   
       29.85  1:02.74                                                      
  9 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:03.28 SILV   
       30.53  1:03.28                                                      
 10 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR            1:02.33    1:03.29 SILV   
       30.51  1:03.29                                                      
 11 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.36 SILV   
       30.90  1:03.36                                                      
 12 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.81 SILV   
       30.65  1:03.81                                                      
 13 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:03.97 SILV   
       30.72  1:03.97                                                      
 14 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:05.07 SILV   
       31.92  1:05.07                                                      
 15 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR               1:03.97    1:05.10 SILV   
       31.34  1:05.10                                                      
 16 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:05.31 SILV   
       31.31  1:05.31                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR               1:06.61    1:06.55        
       46.46  1:06.55                                                      
  2 Bogdanski, Julia    13 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:06.76        
       32.13  1:06.76                                                      
  3 Palumbo, Alyssa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.19    1:07.17        
       32.08  1:07.17                                                      
  4 Gron, Anida         13 CSC-MR               1:07.49    1:07.83        
       32.18  1:07.83                                                      
  5 Gerber, Marielle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.53    1:08.05        
       32.48  1:08.05                                                      
  6 King, Maura         13 IA-MR                1:09.18    1:08.75        
       32.96  1:08.75                                                      
  7 Laghezza, Nicole    13 CSC-MR               1:10.93    1:09.44        
       33.53  1:09.44                                                      
  8 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                1:08.47    1:09.54        
  9 Gatti, Julia        13 HAA-MR               1:12.12    1:09.70        
       32.96  1:09.70                                                      
 10 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                1:07.00    1:09.96        
       32.93  1:09.96                                                      
 11 Redka, Kimberly     13 IA-MR                1:09.72    1:10.09        
       33.09  1:10.09                                                      
 12 Bubeck, Magen       13 HAA-MR               1:13.94    1:11.99        
       34.58  1:11.99                                                      
 13 Chen, Stephanie     13 North Shore-MR       1:20.50    1:12.29        
       35.20  1:12.29                                                      
 14 Friberg, Meghan     13 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:15.50        
       36.28  1:15.50                                                      
 15 Cento, Maria        14 Sachem-MR            1:13.01    1:15.83        
       40.70  1:15.83                                                      
 16 Celikoyar, Selin    13 CSC-MR               1:18.31    1:16.02        
       36.84  1:16.02                                                      
 17 Pearson, Sara       13 CSC-MR               1:14.77    1:16.39        
       36.04  1:16.39                                                      
 18 Cento, Lisa         14 Sachem-MR            1:13.90    1:16.70        
       36.13  1:16.70                                                      
 19 Hu, Olivia          13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:34.67        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               1:02.65    1:06.45        
       31.62  1:06.45                                                      
  2 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:06.76        
       32.48  1:06.76                                                      
  3 Ostrander, Emily    14 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:06.83        
       31.88  1:06.83                                                      
  4 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:07.74        
       32.06  1:07.74                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               2:10.82    2:10.25 SILV   
       29.86  1:03.82  1:38.13  2:10.25                                    
  2 Joseph, Megan       13 HAA-MR               2:12.41    2:11.62 SILV   
       30.34  1:04.04  1:38.88  2:11.62                                    
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              2:14.33    2:11.66 SILV   
       30.22  1:03.47  1:37.86  2:11.66                                    
  4 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               2:12.64    2:12.43 SILV   
       29.85  1:03.78  1:38.62  2:12.43                                    
  5 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                2:14.76    2:13.43 SILV   
       30.29  1:04.59  1:39.53  2:13.43                                    
  6 Catano, Tiffany     13 CSC-MR               2:18.44    2:14.75 SILV   
       30.85  1:05.07  1:39.78  2:14.75                                    
  7 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                2:20.28    2:18.48 SILV   
  8 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            2:18.57    2:19.20 SILV   
       32.06  1:07.88  1:44.43  2:19.20                                    
  9 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:20.79 SILV   
       32.06  1:07.62  1:44.39  2:20.79                                    
 10 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:21.33 SILV   
       23.47  1:03.94  1:38.33  2:21.33                                    
 11 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:18.76    2:21.73 SILV   
       31.82  1:08.00  1:45.51  2:21.73                                    
 12 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR               2:19.85    2:22.38 SILV   
       31.47  1:08.25  1:46.15  2:22.38                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Freitag, Jamie      14 Sachem-MR            2:23.69    2:23.02        
       33.42  1:10.20  1:47.07  2:23.02                                    
  2 Desio, Claire       13 HAA-MR               2:27.99    2:28.96        
       34.82  1:13.14  1:52.90  2:28.96                                    
  3 Palumbo, Alyssa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:29.91        
       33.42  1:11.18  1:51.33  2:29.91                                    
  4 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                2:29.21    2:30.08        
       34.21  1:12.98  1:53.33  2:30.08                                    
  5 King, Maura         13 IA-MR                2:31.51    2:32.69        
  6 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                2:30.62    2:34.29        
       34.43  1:13.42  1:54.05  2:34.29                                    
  7 Redka, Kimberly     13 IA-MR                2:30.11    2:39.17        
       33.59  2:39.17                                                      
  8 Pearson, Sara       13 CSC-MR               2:46.96    2:46.01        
       38.17  1:19.63  2:03.29  2:46.01                                    
  9 Simas, Nicole       14 WISC-MR              2:56.25    2:47.85        
       36.19  1:19.57  2:05.24  2:47.85                                    
 10 Tricamo, Laurie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.90    2:55.03        
       37.68  1:21.99  2:09.13  2:55.03                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                5:45.90    5:48.17 SILV   
       31.18  1:05.82  1:41.17  2:16.78  2:52.72  3:28.30  4:03.13  4:38.42
     5:13.63  5:48.17                                                      
  2 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.53    5:50.46 SILV   
       31.42  1:06.53  1:41.93  2:17.47  2:53.61  3:29.12  4:05.10  4:40.92
     5:15.99  5:50.46                                                      
  3 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               5:58.38    5:51.67 SILV   
       30.46  1:04.94  1:41.27  2:17.82  2:53.92  3:30.07  4:05.58  4:42.12
     5:17.30  5:51.67                                                      
  4 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               6:01.29    5:57.39 SILV   
       29.46  1:03.50  1:39.54  2:16.28  2:53.26  3:30.14  4:07.53  4:44.51
     5:21.27  5:57.39                                                      
  5 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            6:07.49    6:02.66 SILV+  
       32.51  1:08.74  1:45.69  2:22.79  3:00.29  3:37.71  4:15.10  4:52.18
     5:28.53  6:02.66                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Crisci, Angelia     14 WISC-MR              6:16.02    6:10.82        
       31.96  1:08.66  1:46.60  2:24.99  3:03.37  3:42.11  4:20.40  4:59.10
     5:37.65  6:10.82                                                      
  2 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR               6:21.88    6:11.40        
       32.71  1:09.44  1:46.39  2:23.89  3:02.55  3:40.87  4:19.20  4:57.47
     5:35.40  6:11.40                                                      
  3 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               7:52.00    6:12.41        
       32.11  1:08.27  1:45.46  2:23.63  3:01.93  3:40.55  4:18.58  4:56.79
     5:35.71  6:12.41                                                      
  4 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.95    6:13.54        
       32.24  1:09.41  1:47.35  2:25.86  3:02.95  3:39.75  4:17.09  4:55.46
     5:34.16  6:13.54                                                      
  5 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR               6:15.00    6:19.20        
       33.19  1:10.53  1:49.36  2:27.89  3:06.22  3:47.23  4:25.09  5:03.63
     5:42.25  6:19.20                                                      
  6 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:21.57    6:21.35        
       31.90  1:08.39  1:46.13  2:24.93  3:04.17  3:43.61  4:23.28  5:03.38
     5:43.24  6:21.35                                                      
  7 Gron, Anida         13 CSC-MR               6:34.20    6:22.36        
       33.13  1:10.46  1:48.68  2:26.74  3:05.95  3:45.82  4:25.26  5:04.78
     5:44.24  6:22.36                                                      
  8 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               6:41.39    6:24.44        
       33.84  1:11.04  1:49.72  2:28.50  3:07.48  3:46.17  4:26.12  5:06.54
     5:47.31  6:24.44                                                      
  9 Ostrander, Emily    14 TVSC-MR              6:14.83    6:25.79        
       33.57  1:11.15  1:49.94  2:29.72  3:09.89  3:49.85  4:29.57  5:09.21
     5:48.16  6:25.79                                                      
 10 Gerber, Marielle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:33.76    6:27.33        
       33.27  1:10.97  1:49.28  2:28.91  3:08.25  3:48.35  4:28.94  5:09.13
     5:49.40  6:27.33                                                      
 11 Freitag, Jamie      14 Sachem-MR            6:35.89    6:34.51        
       33.97  1:12.06  1:51.87  2:33.08  3:13.87  3:55.48  4:35.84  5:16.94
     5:56.70  6:34.51                                                      
 12 Palumbo, Alyssa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:16.54    6:43.78        
       34.04  1:12.74  1:54.02  2:35.01  3:16.28  3:57.45  4:39.02  5:21.09
     6:02.40  6:43.78                                                      
 13 Chen, Stephanie     13 North Shore-MR       7:30.00    7:10.26        
              1:18.25  2:01.95  2:45.68  3:31.87  4:15.05  4:59.25  5:43.90
     6:28.13  7:10.26                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fici, Ann           14 HAA-MR               5:33.07    5:38.44 SILV-  
       29.81  1:02.44  1:37.00  2:11.67  2:46.12  3:21.21  3:56.08  4:30.38
     5:04.90  5:38.44                                                      
  2 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.90    6:06.00        
       32.66  1:08.12  1:44.64  2:21.90  2:59.83  3:36.62  4:13.59  4:52.03
     5:29.48  6:06.00                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                1:06.84    1:08.23 SILV   
       33.16  1:08.23                                                      
  2 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR            1:10.99    1:10.86 SILV   
       34.39  1:10.86                                                      
  3 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.71    1:10.94 SILV   
       35.01  1:10.94                                                      
  4 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:10.83    1:11.93 SILV   
       34.80  1:11.93                                                      
  5 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               1:10.97    1:12.09 SILV   
       34.73  1:12.09                                                      
  6 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05    1:12.60 SILV   
       35.79  1:12.60                                                      
  7 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               1:12.98    1:13.17 SILV   
       35.88  1:13.17                                                      
  8 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:13.59    1:13.45 SILV   
       35.95  1:13.45                                                      
  9 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            1:12.02    1:13.85 SILV   
       36.14  1:13.85                                                      
 10 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:16.22 SILV   
       37.31  1:16.22                                                      
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:16.30 SILV   
       37.40  1:16.30                                                      
 12 Freitag, Jamie      14 Sachem-MR            1:15.46    1:16.74 SILV   
       37.71  1:16.74                                                      
 13 Bogdanski, Julia    13 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:17.24 SILV+  
       37.48  1:17.24                                                      
 14 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:17.36 SILV   
       38.04  1:17.36                                                      
 15 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.92    1:17.41 SILV   
       38.48  1:17.41                                                      
 16 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:17.60 SILV   
       37.90  1:17.60                                                      
 17 King, Maura         13 IA-MR                1:14.78    1:17.87 SILV   
       38.39  1:17.87                                                      
 18 Sundberg, Elisabet  13 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:18.11 SILV   
       38.44  1:18.11                                                      
 19 Gron, Anida         13 CSC-MR               1:17.18    1:18.14 SILV   
       37.58  1:18.14                                                      
 20 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                1:15.90    1:18.29 SILV   
       38.68  1:18.29                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Friberg, Meghan     13 TVSC-MR              1:19.69    1:19.39        
       39.32  1:19.39                                                      
  2 Gatti, Julia        13 HAA-MR               1:20.51    1:20.57        
       38.56  1:20.57                                                      
  3 Laghezza, Nicole    13 CSC-MR               1:24.25    1:21.55        
  4 Redka, Kimberly     13 IA-MR                1:27.19    1:23.55        
       41.02  1:23.55                                                      
  5 Chen, Stephanie     13 North Shore-MR       1:33.55    1:26.05        
       42.44  1:26.05                                                      
  6 Scammon, Chrissy    13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:30.26        
  7 Tricamo, Laurie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.17    1:35.74        
       46.36  1:35.74                                                      
  8 Celikoyar, Selin    13 CSC-MR               1:35.19    1:36.10        
 -- Simas, Nicole       14 WISC-MR              1:40.21         DQ        
       47.80       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Desio, Claire       13 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:18.59        
       39.21  1:18.59                                                      
  2 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                1:17.16    1:19.04        
       39.06  1:19.04                                                      
  3 Bubeck, Magen       13 HAA-MR               1:16.26    1:19.41        
  4 Cento, Lisa         14 Sachem-MR            1:16.96    1:21.43        
       39.78  1:21.43                                                      
  5 Cento, Maria        14 Sachem-MR            1:17.27    1:21.91        
       39.63  1:21.91                                                      
 -- Palumbo, Alyssa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.65         DQ        
       43.63                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Catano, Tiffany     13 CSC-MR               2:23.00    2:24.70 SILV   
       33.86  1:10.47  1:48.77  2:24.70                                    
  2 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              2:22.87    2:25.75 SILV   
       34.34  1:11.39  1:49.92  2:25.75                                    
  3 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               2:31.21    2:27.11 SILV   
       32.93  1:10.18  1:49.13  2:27.11                                    
  4 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.89    2:30.32 SILV   
       36.44  1:14.36  1:52.73  2:30.32                                    
  5 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR            2:31.73    2:31.56 SILV   
       35.33  1:13.42  1:52.63  2:31.56                                    
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                2:32.19    2:31.98 SILV   
       34.47  1:12.62  1:52.96  2:31.98                                    
  7 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.55    2:33.67 SILV   
       37.46  1:16.39  1:55.53  2:33.67                                    
  8 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                2:31.16    2:35.01 SILV   
       37.03  1:15.67  1:55.66  2:35.01                                    
  9 Perrone, Amanda     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.72    2:36.00 SILV   
       36.77  1:16.32  1:56.47  2:36.00                                    
 10 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:34.99    2:36.29 SILV   
       36.92  1:16.93  1:57.31  2:36.29                                    
 11 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               2:35.94    2:37.94 SILV   
       37.46  1:17.57  1:58.31  2:37.94                                    
 12 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               2:41.82    2:41.90 SILV   
       39.00  1:20.05  2:01.53  2:41.90                                    
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               2:39.90    2:42.74 SILV   
       39.26  1:20.86  2:02.87  2:42.74                                    
 14 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            2:39.78    2:43.00 SILV   
       39.96  1:22.11  2:03.72  2:43.00                                    
 15 King, Maura         13 IA-MR                2:43.65    2:43.39 SILV   
       37.82  2:02.11  2:43.39                                             
 16 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                2:43.59    2:44.78 SILV   
       38.21  1:19.52  2:02.52  2:44.78                                    
 17 McCoy, Brianna      13 CSC-MR               2:43.97    2:45.67 SILV   
       37.69  1:20.43  2:05.56  2:45.67                                    
 18 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                2:49.59    2:45.77 SILV+  
       40.20  1:22.37  2:05.88  2:45.77                                    
 19 Bogdanski, Julia    13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    2:46.62 SILV+  
       39.29  1:21.26  2:04.96  2:46.62                                    
 20 Gatti, Julia        13 HAA-MR               2:54.30    2:48.30 SILV+  
       39.51  1:22.11  2:06.25  2:48.30                                    
 21 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR               2:49.65    2:48.66 SILV+  
       40.71  1:23.89  2:07.00  2:48.66                                    
 -- Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               2:34.05         DQ        
       37.50  1:19.46  2:03.02       DQ                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Friberg, Meghan     13 TVSC-MR              2:51.67    2:52.35        
              1:24.29  2:52.35                                             
  2 Bubeck, Magen       13 HAA-MR               4:00.99    2:52.65        
       40.05  1:24.69  2:10.99  2:52.65                                    
  3 Cento, Maria        14 Sachem-MR            2:49.34    2:54.32        
       41.31  2:54.32                                                      
  4 Chen, Stephanie     13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:03.55        
       43.33  1:29.90  2:18.03  3:03.55                                    
  5 Hu, Olivia          13 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:29.15        
     1:40.12           3:29.13  3:29.15                                    
  6 Celikoyar, Selin    13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:31.52        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ostrander, Emily    14 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:51.28        
       40.94  1:24.46  2:08.01  2:51.28                                    
  2 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                2:44.67    2:52.49        
     1:24.40  2:52.49                                                      
  3 Cento, Lisa         14 Sachem-MR            2:45.40    2:52.85        
       40.59  1:26.37  2:10.97  2:52.85                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              1:18.82    1:17.81 SILV   
       37.57  1:17.81                                                      
  2 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:18.41 SILV   
       37.38  1:18.41                                                      
  3 Joseph, Megan       13 HAA-MR               1:19.73    1:21.53 SILV   
       39.02  1:21.53                                                      
  4 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            1:19.76    1:21.67 SILV   
       38.20  1:21.67                                                      
  5 Gron, Anida         13 CSC-MR               1:26.98    1:23.78 SILV+  
       40.10  1:23.78                                                      
  6 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:24.19 SILV   
       40.28  1:24.19                                                      
  7 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.15    1:24.33 SILV   
       39.32  1:24.33                                                      
  8 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.87    1:26.57 SILV   
       41.54  1:26.57                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                1:27.59    1:27.17        
       42.07  1:27.17                                                      
  2 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                1:32.21    1:29.23        
       43.07  1:29.23                                                      
  3 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:28.89    1:29.62        
       42.43  1:29.62                                                      
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               1:29.18    1:29.66        
       42.57  1:29.66                                                      
  5 Desio, Claire       13 HAA-MR               1:29.00    1:30.43        
       42.91  1:30.43                                                      
  6 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR               1:30.20    1:31.07        
       43.19  1:31.07                                                      
  7 Simas, Nicole       14 WISC-MR              1:28.91    1:31.27        
       43.09  1:31.27                                                      
  8 Bubeck, Magen       13 HAA-MR               1:37.16    1:32.24        
       43.76  1:32.24                                                      
  9 Chen, Stephanie     13 North Shore-MR       1:41.29    1:32.37        
       44.26  1:32.37                                                      
 10 Bogdanski, Julia    13 TVSC-MR              1:34.44    1:34.41        
       45.85  1:34.41                                                      
 11 Laghezza, Nicole    13 CSC-MR               1:33.62    1:36.52        
       44.79  1:36.52                                                      
 12 Pearson, Sara       13 CSC-MR               1:35.08    1:36.85        
       45.87  1:36.85                                                      
 13 Cento, Maria        14 Sachem-MR            1:34.04    1:37.17        
       45.43  1:37.17                                                      
 14 Sundberg, Elisabet  13 TVSC-MR              1:39.41    1:38.21        
       45.55  1:38.21                                                      
 15 Cento, Lisa         14 Sachem-MR            1:40.68    1:42.43        
       48.07  1:42.43                                                      
 16 Tricamo, Laurie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.76    1:44.03        
       49.18  1:44.03                                                      
 17 Friberg, Meghan     13 TVSC-MR              1:43.07    1:46.15        
       50.36  1:46.15                                                      
 18 Celikoyar, Selin    13 CSC-MR               1:48.50    1:46.30        
       51.23  1:46.30                                                      
 -- Redka, Kimberly     13 IA-MR                1:35.81         DQ        
       42.23       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.58    2:48.53 SILV   
       38.11  1:21.84  2:06.70  2:48.53                                    
  2 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               2:43.82    2:49.57 SILV   
       37.88  1:20.30  2:04.83  2:49.57                                    
  3 Catano, Tiffany     13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:54.52 SILV   
       39.90  1:25.72  2:10.54  2:54.52                                    
  4 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.95    2:57.46 SILV   
       40.83  1:25.58  2:11.67  2:57.46                                    
  5 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               2:55.13    3:00.06 SILV   
       39.31  1:24.79  2:12.44  3:00.06                                    
  6 Gron, Anida         13 CSC-MR               3:04.10    3:01.90 SILV+  
       42.09  1:28.26  2:15.36  3:01.90                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                3:09.25    3:08.89        
       43.82  1:32.94  2:21.66  3:08.89                                    
  2 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            3:08.37    3:10.97        
       43.93  1:33.06  2:22.67  3:10.97                                    
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                3:10.11    3:11.03        
       43.51  1:33.23  2:23.78  3:11.03                                    
  4 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                3:05.48    3:13.25        
       44.80  1:33.61  2:23.41  3:13.25                                    
  5 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               3:11.48    3:14.84        
       44.15  1:34.70  2:25.22  3:14.84                                    
  6 Chen, Stephanie     13 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:17.56        
       45.55  1:34.44  2:26.58  3:17.56                                    
  7 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR               3:14.84    3:18.36        
       45.41  1:35.73  2:28.18  3:18.36                                    
  8 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               3:18.94    3:18.88        
       44.75  1:35.90  2:29.00  3:18.88                                    
  9 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               3:24.26    3:21.58        
       43.93  1:34.78  2:28.17  3:21.58                                    
 10 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                3:17.63    3:21.82        
       45.08  1:36.11  2:29.37  3:21.82                                    
 11 King, Maura         13 IA-MR                3:22.92    3:22.27        
       46.92  1:38.00  2:30.66  3:22.27                                    
 12 Bogdanski, Julia    13 TVSC-MR              3:48.54    3:27.05        
       47.70  1:39.93  2:34.33  3:27.05                                    
 13 Pearson, Sara       13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:31.29        
       47.92  1:41.20  2:35.56  3:31.29                                    
 14 Ostrander, Emily    14 TVSC-MR              3:26.22    3:34.57        
       47.38  1:43.23  2:39.26  3:34.57                                    
 15 Friberg, Meghan     13 TVSC-MR              3:43.19    3:44.04        
       50.56  1:48.67  2:46.88  3:44.04                                    
 16 Hu, Olivia          13 North Shore-MR       3:35.00    4:01.67        
       52.82  1:56.37  3:00.44  4:01.67                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Aiello, Sarah       14 CSC-MR               1:06.09    1:06.37 SILV   
       30.72  1:06.37                                                      
  2 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               1:09.29    1:07.41 SILV   
       30.91  1:07.41                                                      
  3 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:13.25    1:13.89 SILV   
       34.29  1:13.89                                                      
  4 Catano, Tiffany     13 CSC-MR               1:11.44    1:14.51 SILV   
       34.63  1:14.51                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:15.09    1:15.27        
       34.30  1:15.27                                                      
  2 King, Maura         13 IA-MR                1:17.78    1:17.67        
       35.61  1:17.67                                                      
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:17.76        
       35.87  1:17.76                                                      
  4 Gorgano, Lauren     13 CSC-MR               1:23.62    1:18.30        
       35.73  1:18.30                                                      
  5 Chen, Stephanie     13 North Shore-MR       1:38.00    1:20.46        
       38.07  1:20.46                                                      
  6 Burton, Emily       13 WISC-MR              1:20.69    1:21.96        
       37.87  1:21.96                                                      
  7 Swartwout, Erica    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:23.75        
       38.64  1:23.75                                                      
  8 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                1:21.23    1:24.42        
       38.05  1:24.42                                                      
  9 Palumbo, Alyssa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.15    1:24.44        
       37.71  1:24.44                                                      
 10 Sundberg, Elisabet  13 TVSC-MR              1:26.02    1:24.46        
       39.25  1:24.46                                                      
 11 Bogdanski, Julia    13 TVSC-MR              1:21.07    1:25.68        
       40.09  1:25.68                                                      
 12 Friberg, Meghan     13 TVSC-MR              1:43.03    1:36.09        
       44.21  1:36.09                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.75    1:14.98        
       35.25  1:14.98                                                      
  2 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:15.27        
       34.51  1:15.27                                                      
  3 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               1:11.84    1:18.27        
       35.47  1:18.27                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              2:25.60    2:26.81 SILV   
       31.03  1:07.94  1:52.69  2:26.81                                    
  2 Vera, Karly         14 Sachem-MR            2:30.89    2:36.02 SILV   
       36.00  1:14.38  2:01.88  2:36.02                                    
  3 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               2:37.09    2:38.05 SILV   
       34.59  1:16.11  2:03.00  2:38.05                                    
  4 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               2:40.81    2:39.35 SILV   
       35.01  1:15.81  2:04.10  2:39.35                                    
  5 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            2:40.25    2:39.79 SILV   
       36.95  1:17.89  2:05.02  2:39.79                                    
  6 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                2:36.29    2:39.84 SILV   
       36.02  1:18.35  2:05.35  2:39.84                                    
  7 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.58    2:39.86 SILV   
       35.04  1:17.67  2:04.06  2:39.86                                    
  8 Mendez, Angelica    14 CSC-MR               2:44.78    2:41.94 SILV   
       36.57  1:17.09  2:06.60  2:41.94                                    
  9 LaRosa, Amanda      14 Sachem-MR            2:37.40    2:42.50 SILV   
       35.61  1:13.17  2:05.04  2:42.50                                    
 10 Freitag, Jamie      14 Sachem-MR            2:42.20    2:46.52 SILV   
       36.38  1:16.74  2:08.79  2:46.52                                    
 11 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                2:43.53    2:47.17 SILV   
       35.41  1:17.98  2:08.30  2:47.17                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Palumbo, Alyssa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.05    2:49.05        
       37.86  1:21.17  2:11.54  2:49.05                                    
  2 Sundberg, Elisabet  13 TVSC-MR              2:52.14    2:56.40        
       39.69  1:23.22  2:17.97  2:56.40                                    
  3 Bubeck, Magen       13 HAA-MR               3:00.21    2:57.26        
       41.26  1:25.84  2:19.34  2:57.26                                    
  4 Scammon, Chrissy    13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:18.39        
       40.83  1:33.40  2:32.07  3:18.39                                    
  5 Tricamo, Laurie     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.36    3:18.90        
       46.43  1:38.04  2:36.54  3:18.90                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lyver, Shannon      13 IA-MR                2:47.11    2:56.62        
       38.84  1:23.63  2:15.81  2:56.62                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Scheck, Meaghan     14 IA-MR                5:24.02    5:21.37 SILV   
       34.56  1:14.90  1:56.37  2:38.22  3:23.98  4:10.80  4:45.87  5:21.37
  2 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.88    5:25.76 SILV   
       35.05  1:15.89  1:56.76  2:37.06  3:23.47  4:10.09  4:47.62  5:25.76
  3 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                5:45.61    5:34.53 SILV+  
       34.66  1:19.94  2:00.94  2:42.10  3:30.32  4:19.62  4:57.18  5:34.53
  4 Stanton, Grace      14 CSC-MR               5:45.00    5:36.31 SILV+  
       35.52  1:20.48  2:03.30  2:46.21  3:33.32  4:22.11  4:59.93  5:36.31
 -- Santore, Lee Ann    13 WISC-MR              5:11.41         DQ        
       31.52  1:07.90  1:46.72  2:25.25  3:10.98  3:56.67  4:32.70       DQ
AGE - Division  
  1 Burton, Emily       13 WISC-MR              5:45.86    5:43.54        
       37.25  1:22.14  2:04.92  2:47.80  3:36.22  4:28.13  5:05.60  5:43.54
  2 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               5:58.79    5:44.40        
       35.25  1:17.51  2:02.06  2:43.73  3:36.46  4:28.36  5:06.71  5:44.40
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   13 CSC-MR               5:40.11    5:45.02        
       34.66  1:16.99  2:00.86  2:45.66  3:36.79  4:28.50  5:07.58  5:45.02
  4 Roche, Bridget      13 IA-MR                5:56.19    5:45.75        
       38.81  1:26.34  2:08.37  2:49.44  3:39.06  4:30.61  5:08.35  5:45.75
  5 Desio, Claire       13 HAA-MR               5:52.82    5:47.10        
       37.57  1:22.25  2:06.78  2:50.21  3:38.86  4:29.32  5:08.88  5:47.10
  6 Irwin, Tina         13 IA-MR                5:49.71    5:54.15        
       36.63  1:26.49  2:09.87  2:53.08  3:43.59  4:31.83  5:13.74  5:54.15
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Russo, Maxianne     17 Sachem-MR              28.45      28.39 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR                 28.89      28.63        
  2 Harley, Meaghan     15 WISC-MR                29.02      29.52        
  3 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR              29.06      30.43        
  4 Harmon, Corin       16 HAA-MR                 30.48      30.88        
  5 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                  29.93      31.09        
  6 Damiano, Michelle   17 TVSC-MR                29.38      31.74        
  7 Young, Laura        15 Sachem-MR              31.48      32.12        
  8 Alfano, Christina   16 Sachem-MR              34.72      32.51        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                  28.42      28.71        
  2 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR                 28.00      28.85        
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline   17 CSC-MR                 28.18      29.01        
  4 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR                 28.29      29.04        
  5 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR                 27.73      29.42        
  6 Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR              28.39      29.64        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                1:00.61    1:00.95 SILV   
       29.47  1:00.95                                                      
  1 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               1:00.14    1:00.95 SILV   
       28.96  1:00.95                                                      
  3 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               1:00.84    1:01.00 SILV   
       29.48  1:01.00                                                      
  4 Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR            1:01.95    1:01.88 SILV   
       29.18  1:01.88                                                      
  5 Russo, Maxianne     17 Sachem-MR            1:01.33    1:02.11 SILV   
       29.71  1:02.11                                                      
  6 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               1:01.78    1:03.30 SILV   
       30.19  1:03.30                                                      
  7 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR               1:00.67    1:03.59 SILV   
       30.10  1:03.59                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Antonucci, Mary     15 Sachem-MR            1:05.49    1:04.19        
       31.08  1:04.19                                                      
  2 Nocco, Melissa      17 Sachem-MR            1:04.07    1:04.97        
       31.31  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                1:03.87    1:05.51        
       31.82  1:05.51                                                      
  4 Schneider, Amanda   16 Sachem-MR            1:05.29    1:07.50        
       32.18  1:07.50                                                      
  5 Damiano, Michelle   17 TVSC-MR              1:06.69    1:08.15        
       32.54  1:08.15                                                      
  6 Young, Laura        15 Sachem-MR            1:10.33    1:10.39        
       32.56  1:10.39                                                      
  7 Alfano, Christina   16 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:12.18        
       35.03  1:12.18                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramos, Krystal      17 CSC-MR               1:01.95    1:04.05        
       30.32  1:04.05                                                      
  2 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            1:02.84    1:04.61        
       31.03  1:04.61                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               2:12.83    2:11.35 SILV   
       29.73  1:03.60  1:38.29  2:11.35                                    
  2 Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                2:13.36    2:12.28 SILV   
       16.71    31.33    45.98  2:12.28                                    
  3 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                2:12.67    2:15.29 SILV   
       31.38  1:05.86  1:41.04  2:15.29                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               2:19.46    2:16.77        
       32.06  1:07.40  1:43.59  2:16.77                                    
  2 Antonucci, Mary     15 Sachem-MR            2:21.84    2:22.28        
       33.86  1:11.05  1:47.33  2:22.28                                    
  3 Damiano, Michelle   17 TVSC-MR              2:22.81    2:22.81        
       33.39  1:09.50  1:47.18  2:22.81                                    
  4 Young, Laura        15 Sachem-MR            2:37.15    2:35.06        
       33.93  1:12.56  1:53.65  2:35.06                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR               2:13.05    2:17.58        
       31.63  1:06.66  1:42.52  2:17.58                                    
  2 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:17.90        
       32.05  1:06.65  1:42.80  2:17.90                                    
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila     15 CSC-MR               5:34.06    5:28.29 JO+    
       27.64    59.40  1:32.61  2:06.53  2:40.33  3:14.51  3:48.30  4:22.25
     4:56.40  5:28.29                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Russo, Maxianne     17 Sachem-MR            6:20.00    6:02.61        
       32.83  1:08.52  1:45.29  2:21.75  2:58.43  3:36.07  4:13.11  4:50.14
     5:27.15  6:02.61                                                      
  2 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR               5:55.07    6:05.12        
       31.25  1:07.02  1:44.73  2:22.94  3:00.96  3:39.08  4:16.69  4:54.97
     5:30.56  6:05.12                                                      
  3 Kerr, Kathleen      18 CSC-MR               6:10.67    6:19.12        
       33.31  1:09.54  1:46.31  2:24.07  3:02.54  3:41.75  4:21.56  5:01.45
     5:40.62  6:19.12                                                      
  4 Longley, Kelsey     15 CSC-MR               6:10.05    6:26.23        
       32.73  1:10.22  1:49.32  2:29.39  3:09.27  3:49.15  4:29.21  5:09.72
     5:49.63  6:26.23                                                      
  5 Ramos, Krystal      17 CSC-MR               6:21.91    6:34.71        
       33.39  1:10.39  1:49.50  2:29.94  3:10.37  3:51.59  4:32.45  5:13.38
     5:54.70  6:34.71                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tromp, Jacqueline   17 CSC-MR               1:07.22    1:11.48 SILV   
       34.75  1:11.48                                                      
  2 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               1:11.60    1:12.83 SILV   
       35.36  1:12.83                                                      
  3 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               1:09.49    1:12.90 SILV   
       35.27  1:12.90                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Russo, Maxianne     17 Sachem-MR            1:14.26    1:13.92        
       36.48  1:13.92                                                      
  2 Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR            1:13.20    1:16.75        
       37.71  1:16.75                                                      
  3 Schneider, Amanda   16 Sachem-MR            1:16.41    1:17.91        
       37.78  1:17.91                                                      
  4 Antonucci, Mary     15 Sachem-MR            1:20.15    1:21.52        
       40.01  1:21.52                                                      
  5 Alfano, Christina   16 Sachem-MR            1:25.42    1:24.84        
       41.71  1:24.84                                                      
  6 Nocco, Melissa      17 Sachem-MR            1:26.48    1:28.82        
       43.48  1:28.82                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Harley, Meaghan     15 WISC-MR              1:11.55    1:14.18        
       36.51  1:14.18                                                      
  2 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:16.65        
       37.71  1:16.65                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                2:28.09    2:25.08 SILV   
       33.32  1:09.93  1:47.42  2:25.08                                    
  2 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               2:32.99    2:32.69 SILV   
       35.56  1:14.50  1:53.97  2:32.69                                    
  3 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                2:31.06    2:33.30 SILV   
       37.21  1:15.77  1:55.12  2:33.30                                    
  4 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               2:32.11    2:33.54 SILV   
       36.09  1:15.57  1:54.87  2:33.54                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               2:38.29    2:37.37        
       37.45  1:17.38  1:59.41  2:37.37                                    
  2 Ramos, Krystal      17 CSC-MR               2:53.90    2:45.88        
  3 Damiano, Michelle   17 TVSC-MR              2:46.94    2:47.77        
       39.28  1:22.06  2:05.10  2:47.77                                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               1:18.80    1:17.71 SILV   
       36.20  1:17.71                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Antonucci, Mary     15 Sachem-MR            1:26.32    1:28.13        
       41.68  1:28.13                                                      
  2 Schneider, Amanda   16 Sachem-MR            1:27.48    1:28.33        
       42.02  1:28.33                                                      
  3 Alfano, Christina   16 Sachem-MR            1:28.54    1:28.83        
       42.76  1:28.83                                                      
  4 Young, Laura        15 Sachem-MR            1:31.01    1:33.14        
       43.88  1:33.14                                                      
  5 Nocco, Melissa      17 Sachem-MR            1:34.04    1:34.54        
       43.93  1:34.54                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR               1:21.96    1:25.41        
       40.12  1:25.41                                                      
  1 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               1:23.14    1:25.41        
       40.74  1:25.41                                                      
  3 Harmon, Corin       16 HAA-MR               1:22.62    1:25.80        
       39.80  1:25.80                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               2:54.48    2:54.30 SILV   
       37.86  1:21.95  2:08.66  2:54.30                                    
  2 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:54.87 SILV+  
       40.90  1:25.61  2:10.63  2:54.87                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Mazza, Kimberly     15 CSC-MR               2:57.56    3:05.48        
       41.10  1:29.28  2:16.83  3:05.48                                    
  2 Antonucci, Mary     15 Sachem-MR            3:05.93    3:08.94        
       42.07  1:30.11  2:19.27  3:08.94                                    
  3 Alfano, Christina   16 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:10.30        
       42.27  1:30.16  2:20.46  3:10.30                                    
  4 Young, Laura        15 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:23.11        
       44.61  1:35.54  2:29.86  3:23.11                                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila     15 CSC-MR               1:07.49    1:03.11 ZQ+    
       28.84  1:03.11                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                1:10.57    1:12.22 SILV   
       33.07  1:12.22                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Amanda   16 Sachem-MR            1:16.24    1:15.33        
       35.43  1:15.33                                                      
  2 Harmon, Corin       16 HAA-MR               1:14.84    1:15.58        
       34.34  1:15.58                                                      
  3 Damiano, Michelle   17 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:16.71        
       35.46  1:16.71                                                      
  4 Russo, Maxianne     17 Sachem-MR            1:17.96    1:17.54        
       36.16  1:17.54                                                      
  5 Harley, Meaghan     15 WISC-MR              1:16.73    1:21.29        
       36.85  1:21.29                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                1:11.42    1:14.41        
       34.64  1:14.41                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sandor, Hanna       16 IA-MR                2:30.01    2:30.17 SILV   
       33.19  1:11.48  1:56.48  2:30.17                                    
  2 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               2:30.16    2:33.73 SILV   
       32.10  1:11.07  1:58.11  2:33.73                                    
  3 Littlefield, Danic  16 Sachem-MR            2:29.67    2:35.47 SILV   
       33.45  1:12.95  1:59.77  2:35.47                                    
  4 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            2:33.80    2:38.03 SILV   
       33.44  1:13.33  2:02.25  2:38.03                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Nocco, Melissa      17 Sachem-MR            2:57.75    3:10.60        
       43.80  1:36.11  2:30.37  3:10.60                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                5:14.61    5:20.35 SILV   
       34.42  1:13.99  1:55.49  2:35.91  3:23.62  4:12.12  4:45.87  5:20.35
  2 Mignano, Marissa    15 CSC-MR               5:27.97    5:23.25 SILV   
       33.75  1:15.33  1:55.65  2:35.77  3:23.73  4:12.38  4:47.25  5:23.25
  3 Napolitano, Jessic  15 CSC-MR               5:35.00    5:25.73 SILV   
       32.67  1:12.63  1:54.70  2:36.04  3:20.61  4:08.18  4:47.25  5:25.73
  4 Ramos, Natalie      16 CSC-MR               5:27.79    5:28.79 SILV   
       33.22  1:13.47  1:55.93  2:36.61  3:24.58  4:13.43  4:51.22  5:28.79
  5 Alessi, Jess        17 Sachem-MR            5:27.84    5:32.25 SILV   
       33.23  1:11.73  1:53.37  2:34.01  3:25.02  4:16.78  4:54.66  5:32.25
AGE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Amanda   16 Sachem-MR            5:42.55    5:40.75        
       35.81  1:18.71  2:01.66  2:44.78  3:35.14  4:26.01  5:02.95  5:40.75
  2 Harmon, Corin       16 HAA-MR               6:00.99    5:46.94        
       33.90  1:15.38  2:03.47  2:48.81  3:36.29  4:25.23  5:08.43  5:46.94
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      32.83 SILV   
  2 Kolar, Brendon      10 IA-MR                  38.80      33.12 SILV+  
  3 Goumba, Seth         9 CSC-MR                 34.41      34.01 SILV   
  4 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR                 33.30      34.21 SILV   
  5 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR                 34.25      35.02 SILV   
  6 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR              35.12      35.06 SILV   
  7 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR                 34.68      35.16 SILV   
  8 Zuric, Luka          9 TVSC-MR                35.32      35.42 SILV   
  9 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.53      35.54 SILV   
 10 Han, Eric           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      36.28 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Reyes, Daniel       10 CSC-MR                 37.49      36.96        
  2 Damenti, Luke       10 TVSC-MR                37.20      37.30        
  3 Kochman, Alex       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.35      37.31        
  4 Mahon, Donovan      10 CSC-MR                 36.81      37.44        
  5 Rosenfeld, Aaron    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      38.25        
  6 Catterson, James    10 TVSC-MR                40.02      38.38        
  7 Vierling, Sean      10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      38.50        
  8 Casey, Jack          9 HAA-MR                 37.65      38.84        
  9 Grunthal, Justin     9 HAA-MR                 40.35      39.10        
 10 Maidhof, Matthew     9 HAA-MR                 38.02      39.31        
 11 Goldman, Zachary    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.28      39.58        
 12 Newton, Timothy     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      40.25        
 13 Surlis, John        10 CSC-MR                 41.06      40.29        
 14 Beutel, Brendan     10 Sachem-MR              38.80      40.32        
 15 Richter, Jimmy      10 HAA-MR                 40.22      40.54        
 16 Vintis, Matt         9 TVSC-MR                39.86      40.81        
 17 Bances, AJ           9 TVSC-MR                40.35      40.85        
 18 Coughlin, Brendon    9 TVSC-MR                40.42      40.94        
 19 Coccaro, James       9 TVSC-MR                39.21      41.01        
 20 Goldman, Joshua     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.64      41.11        
 21 Betterbed, Donald    9 TVSC-MR                41.10      42.00        
 22 Chirico, Matthew    10 TVSC-MR                44.35      42.20        
 23 Finder, Dylan       10 CSC-MR                 41.56      43.53        
 23 Levanti, Anthony    10 CSC-MR                 41.84      43.53        
 25 Ruggiero, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                46.54      43.81        
 26 Brown, Liam         10 TVSC-MR                42.26      43.83        
 27 DiBua, Daniel        9 TVSC-MR                44.73      44.28        
 28 Halpern, Andrew     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      44.54        
 29 Chan, Matthew        9 TVSC-MR                44.35      45.57        
 30 McGibney, max       10 CSC-MR                 43.66      45.65        
 31 Liu, Allen          10 North Shore-MR         50.53      45.88        
 32 Brown, Declan       10 TVSC-MR                45.75      46.30        
 33 Simas, Michael      10 WISC-MR                44.23      47.89        
 34 Streng, Michael      9 CSC-MR                 44.11      48.47        
 35 Doolan, Ryan         9 TVSC-MR                53.55      48.81        
 36 Kudder, Bennett     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.26      49.55        
 37 Brown, Colm          9 TVSC-MR                49.75      50.49        
 38 Tcherevik, Nikita    9 TVSC-MR                51.82      55.90        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR                 36.14      36.95        
  2 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR              35.46      37.03        
  3 Griffen, Spencer     9 HAA-MR                 39.83      38.39        
  4 Chen, Leo           10 Sachem-MR              49.50      46.17        
  5 Vierling, Hunter     9 CSC-MR                 10.00      48.04        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:12.65 SILV   
       35.14  1:12.65                                                      
  2 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:12.85 SILV   
       35.04  1:12.85                                                      
  3 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR               1:15.77    1:16.09 SILV   
       36.94  1:16.09                                                      
  4 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR               1:15.52    1:16.10 SILV   
       37.00  1:16.10                                                      
  5 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR               1:17.68    1:16.79 SILV   
       37.68  1:16.79                                                      
  6 Goumba, Seth         9 CSC-MR               1:23.27    1:17.74 SILV+  
       35.42  1:17.74                                                      
  7 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR            1:22.50    1:20.14 SILV+  
       38.35  1:20.14                                                      
  8 Reyes, Daniel       10 CSC-MR               1:18.52    1:20.39 SILV   
       38.23  1:20.39                                                      
  9 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.15    1:20.60 SILV+  
       37.98  1:20.60                                                      
 10 Han, Eric           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.26    1:20.63 SILV+  
       38.26  1:20.63                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR            1:24.33    1:23.13        
       39.79  1:23.13                                                      
  2 Mahon, Donovan      10 CSC-MR               1:26.80    1:23.52        
       40.93  1:23.52                                                      
  3 Damenti, Luke       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.02    1:25.85        
       41.91  1:25.85                                                      
  4 Rosenfeld, Aaron    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.09    1:26.74        
       39.88  1:26.74                                                      
  5 Angeles, Aaron       9 HAA-MR               1:30.62    1:26.77        
       41.81  1:26.77                                                      
  6 Kochman, Alex       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.40    1:27.44        
       40.15  1:27.44                                                      
  7 Maidhof, Matthew     9 HAA-MR               1:54.32    1:28.16        
       43.31  1:28.16                                                      
  8 Newton, Timothy     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.99    1:29.11        
       41.77  1:29.11                                                      
  9 Surlis, John        10 CSC-MR               1:27.30    1:29.25        
       43.28  1:29.25                                                      
 10 Catterson, James    10 TVSC-MR              1:36.85    1:29.49        
       42.67  1:29.49                                                      
 11 Zuric, Luka          9 TVSC-MR              1:21.56    1:29.50        
       39.41  1:29.50                                                      
 12 Beutel, Brendan     10 Sachem-MR            1:26.62    1:29.89        
       42.67  1:29.89                                                      
 13 Goldman, Zachary    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.16    1:30.62        
       41.58  1:30.62                                                      
 14 Vierling, Sean      10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:30.67        
       42.28  1:30.67                                                      
 15 Finder, Dylan       10 CSC-MR               1:33.23    1:31.76        
       42.79  1:31.76                                                      
 16 Coughlin, Brendon    9 TVSC-MR              1:31.65    1:31.82        
       42.61  1:31.82                                                      
 17 Bances, AJ           9 TVSC-MR              1:31.05    1:32.27        
       43.69  1:32.27                                                      
 18 Goldman, Joshua     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.76    1:32.64        
       41.97  1:32.64                                                      
 19 Chirico, Matthew    10 TVSC-MR              1:46.01    1:35.34        
       43.88  1:35.34                                                      
 20 DiBua, Daniel        9 TVSC-MR              1:42.42    1:35.82        
       45.80  1:35.82                                                      
 21 Casey, Jack          9 HAA-MR               1:33.07    1:37.53        
       44.00  1:37.53                                                      
 22 Levanti, Anthony    10 CSC-MR               1:34.21    1:38.31        
       45.28  1:38.31                                                      
 23 Halpern, Andrew     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.72    1:38.59        
       45.97  1:38.59                                                      
 24 Liu, Allen          10 North Shore-MR       1:53.57    1:40.11        
       46.75  1:40.11                                                      
 25 Brown, Declan       10 TVSC-MR              1:49.05    1:45.59        
       49.38  1:45.59                                                      
 26 Streng, Michael      9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:45.93        
     1:45.91  1:45.93                                                      
 27 Solomon, Dan         9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:47.10        
       47.22  1:47.10                                                      
 28 Chan, Matthew        9 TVSC-MR              1:45.27    1:48.55        
       50.49  1:48.55                                                      
 29 McGibney, max       10 CSC-MR               1:40.09    1:49.06        
       46.91  1:49.06                                                      
 30 Chen, Leo           10 Sachem-MR            1:50.17    1:49.64        
       53.40  1:49.64                                                      
 31 Kudder, Bennett     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.69    1:51.06        
       51.98  1:51.06                                                      
 32 Vierling, Hunter     9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:51.34        
       53.83  1:51.34                                                      
 33 Doolan, Ryan         9 TVSC-MR              1:56.00    1:54.60        
       54.05  1:54.60                                                      
 34 Brown, Colm          9 TVSC-MR              2:00.43    1:56.26        
       54.87  1:56.26                                                      
 -- Brown, Liam         10 TVSC-MR              1:42.05         DQ        
       46.41       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR               1:20.91    1:21.73        
       38.44  1:21.73                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR               2:46.27    2:44.66 SILV   
       39.96  1:24.38  2:07.15  2:44.66                                    
  2 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR               2:57.10    2:46.66 SILV+  
       40.34  1:24.56  2:06.45  2:46.66                                    
  3 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR               2:55.09    2:52.64 SILV   
       39.72  1:23.85  2:08.41  2:52.64                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR               2:56.61    2:56.03        
       40.33  1:25.63  2:12.98  2:56.03                                    
  2 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR            3:12.93    2:56.79        
       40.98  1:27.88  2:13.82  2:56.79                                    
  3 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR            3:09.59    3:00.36        
       38.86  1:25.55  2:13.32  3:00.36                                    
  4 Reyes, Daniel       10 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:03.13        
       40.74  1:27.73  2:15.62  3:03.13                                    
  5 Torres, Spencer     10 CSC-MR               3:10.56    3:13.19        
       40.78  1:28.91  2:21.21  3:13.19                                    
  6 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.77    3:41.87        
       40.87  1:30.44  2:55.90  3:41.87                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.55      38.74 SILV   
  2 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR              40.35      39.79 SILV   
  3 Zuric, Luka          9 TVSC-MR                40.17      42.72 SILV   
  4 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                  41.06      43.21 SILV   
  5 Han, Eric           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.37      43.33 SILV+  
  6 Grunthal, Justin     9 HAA-MR                 43.75      43.34 SILV   
  7 Goumba, Seth         9 CSC-MR                 45.29      43.62 SILV+  
  8 Kochman, Alex       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.52      44.24 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Catterson, James    10 TVSC-MR                50.32      44.80        
  2 Goldman, Zachary    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.82      44.99        
  3 Damenti, Luke       10 TVSC-MR                46.37      45.25        
  4 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR                 44.51      45.28        
  5 Coughlin, Brendon    9 TVSC-MR                47.31      45.49        
  6 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR                 46.97      46.83        
  7 Levanti, Anthony    10 CSC-MR                 50.05      47.06        
  8 Mahon, Donovan      10 CSC-MR                 49.20      47.07        
  9 Rosenfeld, Aaron    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.64      47.23        
 10 Chen, Leo           10 Sachem-MR              50.34      47.75        
 11 Bances, AJ           9 TVSC-MR                45.41      48.15        
 12 DiBua, Daniel        9 TVSC-MR                47.90      48.17        
 13 Finder, Dylan       10 CSC-MR                 50.41      48.43        
 14 Goldman, Joshua     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      50.24        
 15 Maidhof, Matthew     9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      50.33        
 16 Solomon, Dan         9 North Shore-MR         55.41      50.42        
 17 Brown, Declan       10 TVSC-MR                55.42      50.68        
 18 Casey, Jack          9 HAA-MR                 48.26      51.55        
 19 Newton, Timothy     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      51.71        
 20 Liu, Allen          10 North Shore-MR         59.43      51.89        
 21 Chan, Matthew        9 TVSC-MR                48.66      52.11        
 22 Brown, Liam         10 TVSC-MR                54.70      52.59        
 23 Streng, Michael      9 CSC-MR                 54.68      53.50        
 24 Doolan, Ryan         9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      55.46        
 25 McGibney, max       10 CSC-MR                 44.62      56.36        
 26 Brown, Colm          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.36      58.39        
 -- Vierling, Hunter     9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Vierling, Sean      10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ruggiero, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                51.40         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel       10 CSC-MR                 44.99         DQ        
 -- Chirico, Matthew    10 TVSC-MR                52.07         DQ        
 -- Halpern, Andrew     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83         DQ        
 -- Kudder, Bennett     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.88         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Surlis, John        10 CSC-MR                 43.63      44.84        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88    1:24.20 SILV   
       41.86  1:24.20                                                      
  2 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                1:26.60    1:30.52 SILV   
       44.48  1:30.52                                                      
  3 Zuric, Luka          9 TVSC-MR              1:28.78    1:31.32 SILV   
       43.38  1:31.32                                                      
  4 Vintis, Matt         9 TVSC-MR              1:32.06    1:31.83 SILV   
       43.55  1:31.83                                                      
  5 Kolar, Brendon      10 IA-MR                1:43.20    1:32.93 SILV+  
       45.23  1:32.93                                                      
  6 Han, Eric           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:32.99 SILV   
       46.04  1:32.99                                                      
  7 Surlis, John        10 CSC-MR               1:33.42    1:33.87 SILV   
       46.06  1:33.87                                                      
  8 Goumba, Seth         9 CSC-MR               1:35.88    1:34.95 SILV   
       46.08  1:34.95                                                      
  9 Goldman, Zachary    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.97    1:36.54 SILV+  
       46.63  1:36.54                                                      
 10 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR               1:35.19    1:37.16 SILV   
       48.50  1:37.16                                                      
 11 Kochman, Alex       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.94    1:39.58 SILV+  
       50.76  1:39.58                                                      
 12 Richter, Jimmy      10 HAA-MR               1:42.83    1:39.98 SILV+  
       48.03  1:39.98                                                      
 -- Reyes, Daniel       10 CSC-MR               1:35.11         DQ        
       47.78       DQ                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Rosenfeld, Aaron    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:40.41        
       50.45  1:40.41                                                      
  2 DiBua, Daniel        9 TVSC-MR              1:47.75    1:42.86        
       49.42  1:42.86                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR               1:46.54    1:43.41        
       51.86  1:43.41                                                      
  4 Maidhof, Matthew     9 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:44.03        
  5 Levanti, Anthony    10 CSC-MR               1:48.22    1:44.74        
       52.31  1:44.74                                                      
  6 Goldman, Joshua     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.80    1:45.27        
       52.07  1:45.27                                                      
  7 Mahon, Donovan      10 CSC-MR               1:49.09    1:47.05        
       53.91  1:47.05                                                      
  8 Bances, AJ           9 TVSC-MR              1:47.60    1:47.10        
       52.23  1:47.10                                                      
  9 Brown, Declan       10 TVSC-MR              1:56.43    1:49.16        
       54.48  1:49.16                                                      
 10 Newton, Timothy     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.21    1:49.35        
       53.57  1:49.35                                                      
 11 Ruggiero, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:57.55    1:52.85        
       55.42  1:52.85                                                      
 12 Brown, Liam         10 TVSC-MR              1:57.60    1:54.03        
       54.97  1:54.03                                                      
 13 Chirico, Matthew    10 TVSC-MR              1:58.81    1:54.17        
       55.38  1:54.17                                                      
 14 Liu, Allen          10 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:54.58        
       54.60  1:54.58                                                      
 15 Casey, Jack          9 HAA-MR               1:47.84    1:57.24        
 16 Chan, Matthew        9 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:57.70        
       53.44  1:57.70                                                      
 17 Streng, Michael      9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:03.08        
       57.28  2:03.08                                                      
 18 Tcherevik, Nikita    9 TVSC-MR              2:03.73    2:06.09        
     1:01.12  2:06.09                                                      
 19 Brown, Colm          9 TVSC-MR              2:09.58    2:07.47        
     1:03.18  2:07.47                                                      
 20 Halpern, Andrew     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.19    2:08.08        
     1:01.23  2:08.08                                                      
 -- Kudder, Bennett     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.43         DQ        
 -- Finder, Dylan       10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- McGibney, max       10 CSC-MR               2:03.57         DQ        
     1:04.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Doolan, Ryan         9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
     1:02.47       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Griffen, Spencer     9 HAA-MR               1:47.85    1:50.18        
       52.80  1:50.18                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      46.12 SILV   
  2 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR                 47.19      46.41 SILV   
  3 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR              51.31      46.89 SILV+  
  4 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR                 47.06      47.52 SILV   
  5 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR                 50.22      47.55 SILV+  
  6 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20      47.71 SILV+  
  7 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR                 48.94      49.41 SILV   
  8 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                  57.71      49.68 SILV+  
  9 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR              51.26      49.80 SILV+  
 -- Kolar, Brendon      10 IA-MR                  49.20         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Kochman, Alex       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.45      50.46        
  2 Liu, Allen          10 North Shore-MR         52.63      50.48        
  3 Chen, Leo           10 Sachem-MR              53.27      50.51        
  4 Han, Eric           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.38      50.90        
  5 Reyes, Daniel       10 CSC-MR                 51.93      51.41        
  6 Goldman, Zachary    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17      51.73        
  7 Rosenfeld, Aaron    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.04      52.33        
  8 Griffen, Spencer     9 HAA-MR                 54.99      52.36        
  9 Finder, Dylan       10 CSC-MR                 52.66      52.50        
 10 Vierling, Sean      10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      52.90        
 11 Betterbed, Donald    9 TVSC-MR                51.24      53.21        
 12 Coughlin, Brendon    9 TVSC-MR                57.21      53.23        
 13 Casey, Jack          9 HAA-MR                 55.59      53.26        
 14 Beutel, Brendan     10 Sachem-MR              51.97      53.39        
 15 Brown, Declan       10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      53.55        
 16 Grunthal, Justin     9 HAA-MR                 54.24      54.70        
 17 Damenti, Luke       10 TVSC-MR                56.36      54.76        
 18 Newton, Timothy     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91      55.39        
 19 DiBua, Daniel        9 TVSC-MR              1:01.47      56.26        
 20 Catterson, James    10 TVSC-MR                55.93      56.68        
 21 Brown, Liam         10 TVSC-MR                50.21      56.88        
 22 Richter, Jimmy      10 HAA-MR                 54.99      57.36        
 23 Mahon, Donovan      10 CSC-MR                 52.51      58.13        
 24 Halpern, Andrew     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.48      58.37        
 25 Brown, Colm          9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25    1:00.56        
 26 Levanti, Anthony    10 CSC-MR               1:04.61    1:04.49        
 27 Chirico, Matthew    10 TVSC-MR                55.24    1:06.75        
 28 McGibney, max       10 CSC-MR               1:19.08    1:09.90        
 29 Streng, Michael      9 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.07        
 -- Ruggiero, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:03.23         DQ        
 -- Simas, Michael      10 WISC-MR              1:08.25         DQ        
 -- Coccaro, James       9 TVSC-MR                52.14         DQ        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita    9 TVSC-MR              1:01.01         DQ        
 -- Goldman, Joshua     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03         DQ        
 -- Maidhof, Matthew     9 HAA-MR               1:30.99         DQ        
 -- Kudder, Bennett     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.88         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vierling, Hunter     9 CSC-MR                 12.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR               1:41.03    1:43.87 SILV   
       49.96  1:43.87                                                      
  2 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR            1:47.89    1:44.91 SILV   
       49.62  1:44.91                                                      
  3 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR               1:45.57    1:46.41 SILV   
       52.38  1:46.41                                                      
  4 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR            1:50.55    1:48.80 SILV   
       52.53  1:48.80                                                      
  5 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.91    1:48.89 SILV+  
       51.44  1:48.89                                                      
  6 Angeles, Aaron       9 HAA-MR               1:53.99    1:49.31 SILV+  
       51.34  1:49.31                                                      
  7 Han, Eric           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.06    1:50.92 SILV+  
       53.22  1:50.92                                                      
  8 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR               1:46.84    1:51.38 SILV   
       54.93  1:51.38                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Kochman, Alex       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.09    1:51.45        
       53.52  1:51.45                                                      
  2 Maidhof, Matthew     9 HAA-MR               1:54.99    1:52.42        
       53.54  1:52.42                                                      
  3 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                2:00.18    1:53.99        
       54.70  1:53.99                                                      
  4 Beutel, Brendan     10 Sachem-MR            1:55.23    1:57.57        
       57.31  1:57.57                                                      
  5 Finder, Dylan       10 CSC-MR               1:56.46    1:57.58        
       56.03  1:57.58                                                      
  6 Brown, Declan       10 TVSC-MR              2:10.10    1:59.88        
       57.89  1:59.88                                                      
  7 Newton, Timothy     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.03    2:08.93        
     1:01.13  2:08.93                                                      
  8 Casey, Jack          9 HAA-MR               1:58.59    2:10.99        
     1:01.50  2:10.99                                                      
  9 Brown, Liam         10 TVSC-MR              2:20.10    2:13.24        
     1:01.18  2:13.24                                                      
 10 Brown, Colm          9 TVSC-MR              2:05.24    2:13.71        
     1:03.72  2:13.71                                                      
 11 Mahon, Donovan      10 CSC-MR               2:19.27    2:14.89        
     1:04.21  2:14.89                                                      
 -- Halpern, Andrew     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.56         DQ        
     1:07.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Kudder, Bennett     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.89         DQ        
     1:14.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50         DQ        
       57.67       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goldman, Zachary    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.91    1:55.02        
       55.05  1:55.02                                                      
 -- Liu, Allen          10 North Shore-MR       2:05.00         DQ        
       56.41                                                               
 -- Goldman, Joshua     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.33         DQ        
     1:00.36                                                               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kolar, Brendon      10 IA-MR                  41.09      42.85 SILV   
  2 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                  42.17      43.86 SILV   
  3 Cheng, Tim          10 Sachem-MR              45.15      44.84 SILV   
  4 Fitzgerald, Aidan   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      45.22 SILV   
 -- Vintis, Matt         9 TVSC-MR                51.24         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR              46.56      46.27        
  2 Zuric, Luka          9 TVSC-MR                50.64      47.26        
  3 Catterson, James    10 TVSC-MR                53.87      50.97        
  4 Richter, Jimmy      10 HAA-MR                 45.99      52.49        
  5 Coccaro, James       9 TVSC-MR                58.38      54.41        
  6 Coughlin, Brendon    9 TVSC-MR                48.02      57.72        
 -- Bances, AJ           9 TVSC-MR                54.32         DQ        
 -- Betterbed, Donald    9 TVSC-MR                52.14         DQ        
 -- Liu, Allen          10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Damenti, Luke       10 TVSC-MR                48.57         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chen, Leo           10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:00.68        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR               1:31.27    1:34.76 SILV   
       40.75  1:34.76                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Monteverde, Joe     10 Sachem-MR            1:49.77    1:51.46        
       49.32  1:51.46                                                      
  2 Zuric, Luka          9 TVSC-MR              1:53.02    1:52.92        
       47.56  1:52.92                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wynter, Benjamin    10 CSC-MR               1:28.76    1:27.99 SILV   
       40.16  1:27.99                                                      
  2 Corabi, Jagger      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.88    1:28.81 SILV+  
       40.11  1:28.81                                                      
  3 Virga, Jonathan     10 IA-MR                1:31.49    1:30.90 SILV   
       42.23  1:30.90                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR               1:37.62    1:32.70        
       45.63  1:32.70                                                      
  2 Beutel, Brendan     10 Sachem-MR            1:32.20    1:34.65        
       43.77  1:34.65                                                      
  3 Kiendle, Kyle       10 CSC-MR               1:33.88    1:36.12        
       47.18  1:36.12                                                      
  4 Goumba, Seth         9 CSC-MR               1:40.26    1:36.77        
       49.16  1:36.77                                                      
  5 Damenti, Luke       10 TVSC-MR              1:56.32    1:38.18        
       47.96  1:38.18                                                      
  6 Grunthal, Justin     9 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:38.79        
       45.47  1:38.79                                                      
  7 Reyes, Daniel       10 CSC-MR               1:44.71    1:39.67        
       45.90  1:39.67                                                      
  8 Catterson, James    10 TVSC-MR              1:42.10    1:44.11        
       47.60  1:44.11                                                      
  9 Coughlin, Brendon    9 TVSC-MR              1:45.75    1:45.47        
       48.43  1:45.47                                                      
 10 Liu, Allen          10 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:47.74        
       52.66  1:47.74                                                      
 -- Streng, Michael      9 CSC-MR               2:06.42         DQ        
       55.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Surlis, John        10 CSC-MR               1:52.22         DQ        
       49.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Angeles, Aaron       9 HAA-MR               1:37.57         DQ        
       46.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Solomon, Dan         9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
       58.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Bances, AJ           9 TVSC-MR              1:42.45         DQ        
       51.20       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR               1:30.07    1:34.42        
       47.43  1:34.42                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Beutel, Brendan     10 Sachem-MR            3:27.00    3:16.88 SILV+  
       45.50  1:32.16  2:33.71  3:16.88                                    
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle     10 CSC-MR               3:20.12         DQ        
       45.21  1:32.96  2:31.76       DQ                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 O'Malley, Connor     9 HAA-MR               4:00.99    3:21.64        
       47.33  1:44.19  2:40.32  3:21.64                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ge, Gary            12 North Shore-MR         29.00      28.16 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR              29.44      29.18 SILV   
  2 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR         28.30      29.83 SILV   
  3 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      29.85 SILV   
  4 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR                 30.55      30.15 SILV   
  5 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR                30.87      30.40 SILV   
  6 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR         31.21      30.54 SILV   
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                31.16      30.64 SILV   
  8 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.59      30.65 SILV   
  9 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.27 SILV   
 10 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR              31.31      31.59 SILV   
 11 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      31.60 SILV   
 12 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      31.65 SILV+  
 12 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR                 31.37      31.65 SILV   
 14 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR                32.03      31.90 SILV   
 15 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                  31.34      32.08 SILV   
 16 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.43      32.18 SILV+  
 17 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                  31.19      32.21 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.63      32.50        
  2 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR                33.29      32.54        
  3 Shea, Christopher   12 CSC-MR                 33.24      32.92        
  4 Taylor, Harrison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      33.30        
  5 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99      33.57        
  6 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR              35.53      33.62        
  7 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      33.69        
  8 Hoffman, Sean       11 WISC-MR                34.69      34.20        
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      34.32        
 10 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      35.39        
 11 Ryan, Brendan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.72      36.07        
 12 Lai, Michael        11 WISC-MR                34.41      36.17        
 13 Szekeres, Dini      11 North Shore-MR         35.00      36.37        
 14 Hansen, Jason       12 CSC-MR                 39.11      37.87        
 15 Kilgore, Eric       11 TVSC-MR                37.90      38.58        
 16 Brady, Matthew      12 HAA-MR                 36.53      38.94        
 17 Levanti, Paul       12 CSC-MR                 35.56      40.00        
 18 Gandolfo, Jake      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.40      41.56        
 19 Sanders, Dylan      11 CSC-MR                 38.53      41.94        
 20 Subtirelu, Robert   11 CSC-MR                 44.32      42.81        
 21 Prevosto, Salvator  11 CSC-MR                 42.39      43.31        
 22 Boyd, Gavin         11 CSC-MR                 40.00      49.07        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      32.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR            1:04.40    1:03.71 SILV   
       29.79  1:03.71                                                      
  2 Stecher, Timothy    12 IA-MR                1:04.98    1:05.61 SILV   
       31.34  1:05.61                                                      
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:08.23    1:06.22 SILV   
       32.47  1:06.22                                                      
  3 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       1:03.99    1:06.22 SILV   
       31.17  1:06.22                                                      
  5 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98    1:06.46 SILV   
       32.20  1:06.46                                                      
  6 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR              1:08.44    1:07.16 SILV   
       32.61  1:07.16                                                      
  7 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       1:09.04    1:07.42 SILV   
       32.70  1:07.42                                                      
  8 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.51    1:07.56 SILV   
       32.38  1:07.56                                                      
  9 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.41    1:07.57 SILV+  
       33.19  1:07.57                                                      
 10 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR               1:07.31    1:07.66 SILV   
       32.39  1:07.66                                                      
 11 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:08.90 SILV   
       33.43  1:08.90                                                      
 12 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                1:08.39    1:09.12 SILV   
       33.21  1:09.12                                                      
 13 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:09.56 SILV+  
       33.22  1:09.56                                                      
 14 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR               1:12.64    1:10.51 SILV+  
       33.71  1:10.51                                                      
 15 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.29    1:10.64 SILV   
       34.16  1:10.64                                                      
 16 Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR            1:12.68    1:10.73 SILV+  
       34.00  1:10.73                                                      
 17 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               1:09.42    1:11.00 SILV   
       33.67  1:11.00                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR              1:11.95    1:12.29        
       35.06  1:12.29                                                      
  2 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:11.82    1:12.62        
       34.40  1:12.62                                                      
  3 Taylor, Harrison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.53    1:12.64        
       33.64  1:12.64                                                      
  4 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.36    1:12.88        
       35.78  1:12.88                                                      
  5 Hoffman, Sean       11 WISC-MR              1:17.70    1:13.11        
       34.90  1:13.11                                                      
  6 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:13.19        
       35.89  1:13.19                                                      
  7 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:13.90        
       35.49  1:13.90                                                      
  8 Wissemann, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:15.54    1:13.92        
       35.21  1:13.92                                                      
  9 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR            1:17.38    1:14.46        
       35.19  1:14.46                                                      
 10 Shea, Christopher   12 CSC-MR               1:19.23    1:15.59        
 11 Ryan, Brendan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.13    1:16.69        
       36.90  1:16.69                                                      
 12 Rutigliano, Conor   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.03    1:18.43        
       36.81  1:18.43                                                      
 13 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.07    1:19.27        
       37.43  1:19.27                                                      
 14 Szekeres, Dini      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:19.43        
       37.68  1:19.43                                                      
 15 Corbisiero, Rocco   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.07    1:21.86        
       38.85  1:21.86                                                      
 16 Hansen, Jason       12 CSC-MR               1:26.12    1:22.03        
       40.38  1:22.03                                                      
 17 Rosenbaum, Matthew  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.12    1:22.08        
       38.08  1:22.08                                                      
 18 Kilgore, Eric       11 TVSC-MR              1:31.72    1:26.19        
       42.49  1:26.19                                                      
 19 Levanti, Paul       12 CSC-MR               1:23.45    1:31.07        
       41.59  1:31.07                                                      
 20 Gandolfo, Jake      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.73    1:32.73        
       43.29  1:32.73                                                      
 21 Sanders, Dylan      11 CSC-MR               1:39.28    1:33.54        
       42.70  1:33.54                                                      
 22 Subtirelu, Robert   11 CSC-MR               1:47.43    1:35.47        
       46.64  1:35.47                                                      
 23 Prevosto, Salvator  11 CSC-MR               1:40.39    1:39.19        
       45.97  1:39.19                                                      
 -- Boyd, Gavin         11 CSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:13.82        
       35.58  1:13.82                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR               2:22.37    2:15.83 SILV   
       30.48  1:04.95  1:40.85  2:15.83                                    
  2 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       2:19.90    2:19.77 SILV   
       30.39  1:05.85  1:42.78  2:19.77                                    
  3 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR       2:27.77    2:23.76 SILV   
       33.59  1:10.96  1:48.09  2:23.76                                    
  4 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR               2:25.58    2:23.86 SILV   
       31.45  1:07.13  1:45.30  2:23.86                                    
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              2:27.23    2:24.45 SILV   
       33.70  1:11.42  1:48.55  2:24.45                                    
  6 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR              2:29.73    2:24.51 SILV   
       34.18  1:12.08  1:49.34  2:24.51                                    
  7 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       2:26.51    2:24.86 SILV   
       33.58  1:10.61  1:48.61  2:24.86                                    
  8 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR            2:33.42    2:25.66 SILV+  
       31.00  1:07.98  1:47.06  2:25.66                                    
  9 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.36    2:26.19 SILV   
       32.25  1:10.64  1:48.89  2:26.19                                    
 10 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                2:28.69    2:26.33 SILV   
       33.98  1:10.83  1:48.09  2:26.33                                    
 11 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               2:34.78    2:27.74 SILV+  
       33.81  1:11.70  1:50.61  2:27.74                                    
 12 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR               2:39.46    2:28.21 SILV+  
       32.90  1:10.07  1:48.55  2:28.21                                    
 13 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.52    2:28.36 SILV+  
              1:13.91  1:53.14  2:28.36                                    
 14 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.75    2:29.21 SILV+  
       34.25  1:12.96  1:52.37  2:29.21                                    
 15 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.26    2:29.37 SILV+  
       34.72  1:13.13  1:52.18  2:29.37                                    
 16 Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR            2:54.35    2:29.46 SILV+  
              1:13.56  2:29.46                                             
 17 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                2:30.11    2:30.31 SILV   
       33.82  1:12.12  1:51.60  2:30.31                                    
 18 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.46    2:31.44 SILV+  
       35.05  1:15.50  1:54.62  2:31.44                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.53    2:33.57        
       33.86  1:13.64  1:55.77  2:33.57                                    
  2 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              2:38.90    2:34.75        
       34.96  1:14.27  1:54.67  2:34.75                                    
  3 Taylor, Harrison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:36.23        
       34.80  1:13.96  1:55.04  2:36.23                                    
  4 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR               2:52.32    2:36.54        
       33.72  1:14.23  1:56.97  2:36.54                                    
  5 Wissemann, Eric     11 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:36.76        
       34.72  1:14.68  1:57.08  2:36.76                                    
  6 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR              2:36.82    2:37.03        
       35.27  1:15.32  1:57.48  2:37.03                                    
  7 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.41    2:38.76        
       35.77  1:17.26  2:00.62  2:38.76                                    
  8 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.35    2:39.22        
       35.80  1:17.05  1:59.93  2:39.22                                    
  9 Rastegar, Andre     12 TVSC-MR              2:41.81    2:41.03        
       35.07  1:17.12  2:01.07  2:41.03                                    
 10 Shea, Christopher   12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:42.82        
              1:16.01  1:59.89  2:42.82                                    
 11 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:47.09        
       37.36  1:20.48  2:05.87  2:47.09                                    
 12 Szekeres, Dini      11 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:49.29        
       37.15  1:20.42  2:05.38  2:49.29                                    
 13 Ryan, Brendan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.15    2:49.64        
       38.35  1:21.42  2:06.94  2:49.64                                    
 14 Lopez, Christopher  11 CSC-MR               2:51.78    2:57.19        
       39.37  1:24.77  2:09.94  2:57.19                                    
 15 Rosenbaum, Matthew  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.88    2:58.18        
       37.68  1:23.79  2:11.93  2:58.18                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR       6:27.84    6:15.08 SILV   
       34.81  1:13.30  1:51.99  2:30.58  3:09.20  3:47.82  4:26.67  5:04.36
     5:41.26  6:15.08                                                      
  2 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR       6:35.96    6:28.44 SILV   
       34.54  1:14.20  1:54.12  2:35.34  3:15.31  3:54.13  4:33.57  5:11.89
     5:50.72  6:28.44                                                      
  3 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:02.35    6:32.77 SILV+  
       36.24  1:15.69  1:55.53  2:35.16  3:14.96  3:54.33  4:34.51  5:14.29
     5:53.74  6:32.77                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR              6:45.72    6:45.21        
       35.93  1:16.14  1:57.95  2:40.04  3:21.94  4:03.88  4:45.93  5:27.71
     6:07.60  6:45.21                                                      
  2 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR               7:11.21    7:00.55        
       36.11  1:19.56  2:02.34  2:45.62  3:29.18  4:12.49  4:54.64  5:38.01
     6:21.04  7:00.55                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR                 33.37      33.12 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR              33.61      33.81 SILV   
  2 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR         34.01      34.28 SILV   
  3 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 33.70      34.54 SILV   
  4 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      35.15 SILV   
  5 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR         35.82      35.76 SILV   
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                34.85      36.07 SILV   
  7 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR                 37.02      36.41 SILV   
  8 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      36.87 SILV   
  9 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      37.12 SILV   
 10 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR         34.44      37.47 SILV   
 11 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR                37.33      37.55 SILV   
 12 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                  35.58      37.65 SILV   
 13 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.76      37.97 SILV   
 14 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR         37.52      38.22 SILV   
 15 Shea, Christopher   12 CSC-MR                 40.07      38.49 SILV   
 16 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      38.57 SILV   
 17 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.26      38.84 SILV   
 18 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR                 36.67      38.85 SILV   
 19 Rutigliano, Conor   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      39.27 SILV   
 20 Rosenbaum, Matthew  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.25      39.57 SILV   
 21 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.65      39.61 SILV   
 22 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      40.04 SILV   
 23 Hoffman, Sean       11 WISC-MR                42.36      40.13 SILV+  
 24 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              39.83      40.67 SILV   
 25 Brady, Matthew      12 HAA-MR                 45.99      40.84 SILV+  
 -- Stecher, Timothy    12 IA-MR                  36.98         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lopez, Christopher  11 CSC-MR                 43.48      42.37        
  2 Kilgore, Eric       11 TVSC-MR                44.18      42.83        
  2 Ryan, Brendan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08      42.83        
  4 Levanti, Paul       12 CSC-MR                 45.53      44.58        
  5 Hansen, Jason       12 CSC-MR                 47.88      46.59        
  6 Prevosto, Salvator  11 CSC-MR                 43.61      46.98        
  7 Gandolfo, Jake      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.22      52.20        
  8 Sanders, Dylan      11 CSC-MR                 54.85      52.43        
  9 Subtirelu, Robert   11 CSC-MR                 57.39      54.06        
 -- Boyd, Gavin         11 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wissemann, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 38.72      43.08        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Ge, Gary            12 North Shore-MR       1:26.88    1:10.34 JO+    
       34.05  1:10.34                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                1:11.65    1:11.89 SILV   
  2 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR               1:14.90    1:14.07 SILV   
       36.12  1:14.07                                                      
  3 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR            1:19.93    1:15.32 SILV   
       36.83  1:15.32                                                      
  4 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       1:14.14    1:15.81 SILV   
       36.76  1:15.81                                                      
  5 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.35    1:16.35 SILV   
       36.66  1:16.35                                                      
  6 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:16.33    1:16.44 SILV   
       37.58  1:16.44                                                      
  7 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:16.61 SILV   
       37.45  1:16.61                                                      
  8 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR               1:14.00    1:16.69 SILV   
       37.25  1:16.69                                                      
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.97 SILV   
       37.97  1:16.97                                                      
 10 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                1:15.42    1:17.01 SILV   
       38.42  1:17.01                                                      
 11 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               1:18.66    1:19.12 SILV   
       38.89  1:19.12                                                      
 12 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:19.33 SILV   
       38.93  1:19.33                                                      
 13 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       1:19.50    1:19.76 SILV   
       39.53  1:19.76                                                      
 14 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.07    1:20.36 SILV   
       40.20  1:20.36                                                      
 15 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.70 SILV   
       39.88  1:20.70                                                      
 16 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.87    1:21.39 SILV+  
     1:21.42  1:21.39                                                      
 17 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.18    1:21.56 SILV   
       40.27  1:21.56                                                      
 18 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR              1:17.36    1:21.72 SILV   
       41.12  1:21.72                                                      
 19 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.51 SILV   
 20 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR            1:22.14    1:22.84 SILV   
       40.15  1:22.84                                                      
 21 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.60    1:23.18 SILV+  
       41.83  1:23.18                                                      
 22 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:23.67 SILV   
       40.60  1:23.67                                                      
 23 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.14    1:25.49 SILV   
       42.69  1:25.49                                                      
 -- Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR            1:27.97         DQ        
       41.97       DQ                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Shea, Christopher   12 CSC-MR               1:28.12    1:25.97        
  2 Lai, Michael        11 WISC-MR              1:26.08    1:26.18        
       41.94  1:26.18                                                      
  3 Brady, Matthew      12 HAA-MR               1:36.67    1:29.72        
       44.19  1:29.72                                                      
  4 Rutigliano, Conor   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.91    1:30.41        
       45.33  1:30.41                                                      
  5 Ryan, Brendan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:31.29        
       44.94  1:31.29                                                      
  6 Lopez, Christopher  11 CSC-MR               1:31.07    1:32.22        
       45.19  1:32.22                                                      
  7 Szekeres, Dini      11 North Shore-MR       1:26.85    1:33.14        
       44.72  1:33.14                                                      
  8 Kilgore, Eric       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.17    1:34.75        
       46.75  1:34.75                                                      
  9 Hansen, Jason       12 CSC-MR               1:38.64    1:36.51        
       47.56  1:36.51                                                      
 10 Prevosto, Salvator  11 CSC-MR               1:51.80    1:48.95        
       50.89  1:48.95                                                      
 11 Sanders, Dylan      11 CSC-MR               1:58.75    2:01.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR                 40.63      37.14 JO+    
  2 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 38.27      37.52 JO+    
SILV - Division  
  1 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR         38.82      37.84 SILV   
  2 Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR              39.73      38.20 SILV   
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                39.79      39.39 SILV   
  4 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      40.00 SILV   
  5 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR                 49.55      40.69 SILV+  
  6 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      41.54 SILV   
  7 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR         42.06      41.88 SILV   
  8 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR         44.42      42.32 SILV+  
  9 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                  42.65      43.11 SILV   
 10 Wissemann, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 46.19      43.20 SILV+  
 11 Taylor, Harrison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.17      43.34 SILV+  
 12 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      43.37 SILV+  
AGE - Division  
  1 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      44.44        
  2 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                  46.32      45.21        
  3 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR              45.73      45.27        
  4 Hoffman, Sean       11 WISC-MR                49.66      45.30        
  5 Shea, Christopher   12 CSC-MR                 47.30      46.32        
  6 Szekeres, Dini      11 North Shore-MR         48.00      47.07        
  7 Lopez, Christopher  11 CSC-MR                 48.33      47.09        
  8 Lai, Michael        11 WISC-MR                48.45      49.60        
  9 Brady, Matthew      12 HAA-MR                 52.20      50.22        
 10 Levanti, Paul       12 CSC-MR                 56.78      51.04        
 11 Boyd, Gavin         11 CSC-MR                 50.00      54.37        
 12 Sanders, Dylan      11 CSC-MR                 51.24      56.06        
 13 Gandolfo, Jake      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.33    1:00.87        
 14 Rutigliano, Conor   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.67    1:01.11        
 -- Hansen, Jason       12 CSC-MR                 51.19         DQ        
 -- Subtirelu, Robert   11 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      44.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR               1:25.93    1:22.93 SILV   
       38.27  1:22.93                                                      
  2 Michel, Jeff        11 North Shore-MR       1:23.60    1:24.32 SILV   
       40.44  1:24.32                                                      
  3 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:24.58    1:24.44 SILV   
       40.68  1:24.44                                                      
  4 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       1:24.37    1:25.53 SILV   
       39.34  1:25.53                                                      
  5 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.97    1:26.47 SILV   
       41.13  1:26.47                                                      
  6 Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR            1:25.65    1:26.62 SILV   
       41.65  1:26.62                                                      
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:25.57    1:27.01 SILV   
       40.89  1:27.01                                                      
  8 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.91    1:27.77 SILV   
       41.54  1:27.77                                                      
  9 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR               1:30.06    1:29.87 SILV   
       43.10  1:29.87                                                      
 10 Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR               1:31.94    1:30.11 SILV+  
       43.72  1:30.11                                                      
 11 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR       1:31.66    1:30.91 SILV   
       42.80  1:30.91                                                      
 12 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.35    1:31.14 SILV   
       43.65  1:31.14                                                      
 13 Fici, Vincenzo      12 HAA-MR               1:30.70    1:31.77 SILV   
       43.23  1:31.77                                                      
 -- Stecher, Timothy    12 IA-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
       42.89       DQ                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Wei, Jonathan       12 North Shore-MR       1:35.12    1:32.68        
       44.13  1:32.68                                                      
  2 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.28    1:33.40        
       45.18  1:33.40                                                      
  3 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81    1:33.45        
       44.80  1:33.45                                                      
  4 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.46    1:34.05        
       44.67  1:34.05                                                      
  5 Taylor, Harrison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.27    1:34.41        
       43.05  1:34.41                                                      
  6 Ryan, Brendan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:34.44        
       45.95  1:34.44                                                      
  7 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR              1:38.70    1:36.41        
       46.75  1:36.41                                                      
  8 Hoffman, Sean       11 WISC-MR              1:46.75    1:37.97        
       46.39  1:37.97                                                      
  9 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.80    1:38.03        
       45.70  1:38.03                                                      
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco   12 Sachem-MR            1:35.31    1:38.17        
       47.23  1:38.17                                                      
 11 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                1:37.54    1:38.21        
       47.09  1:38.21                                                      
 12 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.83    1:38.89        
       47.91  1:38.89                                                      
 13 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                1:34.10    1:39.16        
       46.32  1:39.16                                                      
 14 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR            1:39.24    1:42.24        
       48.55  1:42.24                                                      
 15 Rosenbaum, Matthew  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.64    1:42.83        
       49.06  1:42.83                                                      
 16 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.76    1:43.14        
       49.26  1:43.14                                                      
 17 Brady, Matthew      12 HAA-MR               1:53.92    1:44.22        
       49.07  1:44.22                                                      
 18 Szekeres, Dini      11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:44.53        
       50.03  1:44.53                                                      
 19 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.18    1:45.56        
       49.36  1:45.56                                                      
 20 Lopez, Christopher  11 CSC-MR               1:56.98    1:45.66        
       49.78  1:45.66                                                      
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.31    2:16.70        
     1:04.31  2:16.70                                                      
 22 Gandolfo, Jake      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.66    2:16.89        
     1:02.45  2:16.89                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.51      33.97 SILV   
  2 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      33.98 SILV   
  3 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 33.74      34.00 SILV   
  4 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR         35.53      34.08 SILV   
  5 Ge, Gary            12 North Shore-MR         35.23      34.45 SILV   
  6 Kaplan, David       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      35.68 SILV   
  7 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      35.81 SILV   
  8 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR                 34.49      35.91 SILV   
  8 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR         35.85      35.91 SILV   
 10 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR              36.18      37.00 SILV   
 11 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      37.30 SILV+  
 12 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR                40.49      37.67 SILV+  
 13 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR                 36.76      37.92 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      41.47        
  2 Hoffman, Sean       11 WISC-MR                41.91      41.93        
  3 Wissemann, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 48.26      42.66        
  4 Levanti, Paul       12 CSC-MR                 46.54      43.75        
  5 Brady, Matthew      12 HAA-MR               1:00.99      44.86        
  6 Szekeres, Dini      11 North Shore-MR         45.00      44.97        
  7 Lai, Michael        11 WISC-MR                52.28      46.25        
  8 Lopez, Christopher  11 CSC-MR                 46.34      46.30        
  9 Kilgore, Eric       11 TVSC-MR                55.24      50.92        
 10 Gandolfo, Jake      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.48      59.32        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.65      39.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               1:39.58    1:18.95 SILV+  
       36.57  1:18.95                                                      
  2 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:19.72 SILV   
       37.36  1:19.72                                                      
  3 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       1:19.49    1:22.12 SILV   
       38.41  1:22.12                                                      
 -- O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.44         DQ        
       38.22       DQ                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                1:29.58    1:30.92        
       39.12  1:30.92                                                      
  2 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.40    1:34.49        
       41.84  1:34.49                                                      
  3 Brady, Matthew      12 HAA-MR               1:49.15    1:36.65        
       44.48  1:36.65                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR               1:12.42    1:14.49 SILV-  
       34.00  1:14.49                                                      
 -- Lauritano, Nichola  12 HAA-MR               1:25.99         DQ        
       40.31       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:14.36    1:13.93 SILV   
       35.95  1:13.93                                                      
  2 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       1:15.34    1:14.33 SILV   
       36.24  1:14.33                                                      
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.44 SILV   
       36.27  1:16.44                                                      
  4 Tellekamp, T.J.     12 CSC-MR               1:17.32    1:17.01 SILV   
       36.35  1:17.01                                                      
  5 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR            1:17.37    1:17.50 SILV   
       33.75  1:17.50                                                      
  6 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.79    1:17.80 SILV   
       37.61  1:17.80                                                      
  7 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.36    1:18.88 SILV   
       35.71  1:18.88                                                      
  8 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                1:19.66    1:19.06 SILV   
       35.15  1:19.06                                                      
  9 Camberdella, Griff  12 North Shore-MR       1:18.90    1:19.18 SILV   
       37.67  1:19.18                                                      
 10 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.71    1:20.82 SILV+  
       38.14  1:20.82                                                      
 11 Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.40    1:22.28 SILV   
       41.56  1:22.28                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:27.48    1:25.61        
       39.70  1:25.61                                                      
  2 Wissemann, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:25.84    1:27.80        
       43.11  1:27.80                                                      
  3 Corbisiero, Rocco   12 Sachem-MR            1:29.69    1:28.70        
       42.02  1:28.70                                                      
  4 Shea, Christopher   12 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:29.30        
       43.26  1:29.30                                                      
  5 Lopez, Christopher  11 CSC-MR               1:36.45    1:29.72        
       43.32  1:29.72                                                      
  6 Brady, Matthew      12 HAA-MR               1:35.30    1:30.76        
       43.44  1:30.76                                                      
  7 Szekeres, Dini      11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:31.24        
       43.99  1:31.24                                                      
  8 Kilgore, Eric       11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:37.34        
       46.75  1:37.34                                                      
  9 Levanti, Paul       12 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:37.87        
       43.52  1:37.87                                                      
 -- Hansen, Jason       12 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
       47.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanders, Dylan      11 CSC-MR               1:59.93         DQ        
       58.01       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                1:18.87    1:22.71        
       37.98  1:22.71                                                      
  2 Stecher, Timothy    12 IA-MR                1:19.47    1:22.94        
       41.22  1:22.94                                                      
  3 Chernik, Noah       11 WISC-MR              1:21.94    1:24.28        
       38.14  1:24.28                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ge, Gary            12 North Shore-MR       2:39.50    2:35.41 SILV   
       35.42  1:15.22  2:01.34  2:35.41                                    
  2 Cannon, Sean        11 CSC-MR               2:34.58    2:35.64 SILV   
       31.77  1:12.37  2:01.90  2:35.64                                    
  3 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.68    2:40.26 SILV   
       36.66  1:16.51  2:04.15  2:40.26                                    
  4 DiStasio, James     11 North Shore-MR       2:48.55    2:43.07 SILV   
       37.93  1:19.97  2:08.29  2:43.07                                    
  5 Murphy, Andrew      11 North Shore-MR       2:52.28    2:43.58 SILV   
       36.58  1:18.22  2:06.06  2:43.58                                    
  6 Hinds, Jabari       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.49    2:45.10 SILV   
       38.52  1:23.97  2:09.98  2:45.10                                    
  7 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              2:44.39    2:45.95 SILV   
       39.23  1:19.35  2:08.77  2:45.95                                    
  8 Baraban, Brandon    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.03    2:47.51 SILV   
       36.13  1:18.23  2:10.60  2:47.51                                    
  9 Zinkiewicz, Zachar  12 IA-MR                2:47.97    2:51.02 SILV   
       40.10  1:20.17  2:13.44  2:51.02                                    
 10 Pedisich, Joe       11 Sachem-MR            2:52.60    2:52.65 SILV   
       39.27  1:22.67  2:14.50  2:52.65                                    
 11 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.60    2:52.77 SILV   
       41.96  1:25.09  2:15.14  2:52.77                                    
 12 Cheng, Dan          12 Sachem-MR            2:59.80    2:53.54 SILV+  
       38.95  1:20.51  2:17.02  2:53.54                                    
 13 Roche, Patrick      11 IA-MR                2:50.12    2:54.29 SILV   
       39.12  1:22.93  2:15.83  2:54.29                                    
 14 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.22    2:54.46 SILV   
       38.54  1:25.22  2:15.90  2:54.46                                    
 15 Maida, Troy         11 HAA-MR               2:50.45    2:55.39 SILV   
       37.25  1:19.81  2:18.07  2:55.39                                    
 16 Crawford, Peter     12 TVSC-MR              2:45.98    2:55.55 SILV   
       37.32  1:21.30  2:14.65  2:55.55                                    
 17 Sims, Mikko         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.75    2:55.71 SILV   
       42.55  1:26.88  2:19.03  2:55.71                                    
 -- Borger, Keith       12 Sachem-MR            2:58.71         DQ        
       39.72  1:23.81  2:10.39       DQ                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Taylor, Harrison    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.98    3:01.67        
       38.06  1:22.77  2:19.20  3:01.67                                    
  2 Wissemann, Eric     11 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:02.19        
       43.41  1:31.76  2:23.86  3:02.19                                    
  3 Marsiello, Patrick  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.03    3:02.31        
       43.02  1:27.39  2:22.79  3:02.31                                    
  4 Mattera, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.03    3:04.15        
       42.12  1:27.92  2:24.19  3:04.15                                    
  5 Bischoff, Gregory   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.23    3:04.84        
       39.84  1:28.02  2:23.17  3:04.84                                    
  6 Ryan, Brendan       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.57    3:07.76        
       45.86  1:35.38  2:25.17  3:07.76                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Shea, Chris       11 TVSC-MR              2:53.18    3:02.17        
       39.56  1:24.44  2:20.58  3:02.17                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric          14 HAA-MR                 25.45      25.84 SILV   
  2 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR                 26.39      26.39 SILV   
  3 Cassara, Conor      13 Sachem-MR              26.06      26.44 SILV   
  4 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                  26.43      26.84 SILV   
  5 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR                 27.08      26.94 SILV   
  6 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR                 27.17      27.21 SILV   
  7 Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR                27.50      27.82 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Marquardt, Thomas   13 CSC-MR                 28.71      28.85        
  2 Coughlin, Cullen    14 IA-MR                  28.81      29.27        
  3 Rivera, Robby       14 CSC-MR                 29.57      29.30        
  4 Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR                 29.70      29.38        
  5 Cono, Benjamin      13 HAA-MR                 31.34      29.53        
  6 Harrison, Liam      13 IA-MR                  31.13      29.62        
  7 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR                28.30      29.64        
  8 Colonna, Nicolas    13 WISC-MR                29.16      29.70        
  9 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR         32.27      29.74        
 10 Zotto, Nicholas     13 WISC-MR                32.04      34.03        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Amato, PJ           14 Sachem-MR              27.89      28.54        
  2 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR                27.02      28.99        
  3 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR                26.82      30.43        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR              56.40      57.71 SILV   
       27.56    57.71                                                      
  2 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      58.06 SILV   
       28.15    58.06                                                      
  3 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR         56.93      58.14 SILV   
       27.97    58.14                                                      
  4 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR                 59.45      58.60 SILV   
       28.20    58.60                                                      
  5 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR                 57.03      58.82 SILV   
       28.32    58.82                                                      
  6 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR         58.78    1:00.21 SILV   
       28.74  1:00.21                                                      
  7 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                  59.66    1:00.59 SILV   
       28.83  1:00.59                                                      
  8 Thurber, James      14 CSC-MR               1:03.65    1:01.75 SILV+  
       29.40  1:01.75                                                      
  9 Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR              1:00.63    1:02.55 SILV   
       29.99  1:02.55                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              1:04.53    1:02.63        
       30.55  1:02.63                                                      
  2 Amato, PJ           14 Sachem-MR            1:04.15    1:03.11        
       30.16  1:03.11                                                      
  3 Marquardt, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               1:05.04    1:04.65        
       30.53  1:04.65                                                      
  4 Colonna, Nicolas    13 WISC-MR              1:04.49    1:04.95        
       31.16  1:04.95                                                      
  5 Flanagan, Austin    13 WISC-MR              1:06.97    1:06.13        
       30.50  1:06.13                                                      
  6 Rivera, Robby       14 CSC-MR               1:08.39    1:06.61        
       31.73  1:06.61                                                      
  7 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       1:05.50    1:06.80        
       31.91  1:06.80                                                      
  8 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               1:06.38    1:06.83        
       32.14  1:06.83                                                      
  9 Yin, Raymond        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.56        
       32.60  1:07.56                                                      
 10 Harrison, Liam      13 IA-MR                1:09.37    1:08.40        
       32.40  1:08.40                                                      
 11 Taddeo, Matthew     14 North Shore-MR       1:06.28    1:08.58        
       31.03  1:08.58                                                      
 12 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.50        
       32.71  1:09.50                                                      
 13 Zotto, Nicholas     13 WISC-MR              1:10.72    1:13.40        
       35.96  1:13.40                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.83        
       29.91  1:02.83                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       2:09.20    2:05.51 SILV   
       28.29    59.51  1:32.69  2:05.51                                    
  2 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:05.59 SILV   
       28.62  1:00.22  1:32.90  2:05.59                                    
  3 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               2:03.31    2:07.18 SILV   
       28.59  1:00.11  1:33.53  2:07.18                                    
  4 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                2:10.75    2:10.41 SILV   
       28.76  1:01.53  1:36.30  2:10.41                                    
  5 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR               2:13.12    2:10.92 SILV   
       29.81  1:02.19  1:36.26  2:10.92                                    
  6 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       2:08.99    2:12.33 SILV   
       30.13  1:03.55  1:38.31  2:12.33                                    
  7 Colonna, Nicolas    13 WISC-MR              2:23.95    2:20.62 SILV   
       31.41  1:06.98  1:44.05  2:20.62                                    
  8 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              2:15.88    2:21.23 SILV   
       31.56  1:06.95  1:44.63  2:21.23                                    
  9 Amato, PJ           14 Sachem-MR            2:19.78    2:22.27 SILV   
       32.12  1:08.30  1:45.77  2:22.27                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Harrison, Liam      13 IA-MR                2:38.62    2:29.89        
       32.82  1:11.18  1:51.62  2:29.89                                    
  2 Zotto, Nicholas     13 WISC-MR              2:38.94    2:35.42        
       35.48  1:14.97  1:56.29  2:35.42                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Damm, Eric          14 HAA-MR               2:00.97    2:04.22 SILV-  
       27.94    58.73  1:31.66  2:04.22                                    
  2 Wang, Eric          13 TVSC-MR              2:22.98    2:27.76        
       34.51  1:12.91  1:52.32  2:27.76                                    
  3 Coughlin, Cullen    14 IA-MR                2:22.76    2:29.70        
       32.39  1:10.62  1:51.20  2:29.70                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:24.99  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.22    5:33.45 SILV   
       29.93  1:02.10  1:35.29  2:09.07  2:43.17  3:17.71  3:52.37  4:27.31
     5:01.41  5:33.45                                                      
  2 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR               5:45.99    5:35.24 SILV   
       29.07  1:01.38  1:34.57  2:08.06  2:42.56  3:16.99  3:51.50  4:26.52
     5:01.19  5:35.24                                                      
  3 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                5:55.55    5:39.29 SILV   
       30.27  1:03.53  1:37.59  2:11.67  2:46.47  3:21.69  3:56.86  4:31.90
     5:06.47  5:39.29                                                      
  4 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       5:40.85    5:42.76 SILV   
       28.98  1:01.09  1:34.28  2:08.61  2:43.70  3:56.68  4:32.87  5:09.45
     5:42.76                                                               
  5 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR               6:07.04    5:57.22 SILV+  
       30.56  1:05.90  1:42.78  2:20.00  2:57.79  3:34.00  4:12.08  4:49.13
     5:25.15  5:57.22                                                      
  6 Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR               5:47.65    6:00.37 SILV   
       30.36  1:04.86  1:40.14  2:16.42  2:53.55  3:31.54  4:09.41  4:47.30
     5:25.13  6:00.37                                                      
  7 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       5:47.51    6:02.71 SILV   
       30.20  1:03.89  1:40.17  2:17.24  2:55.19  3:33.59  4:12.44  4:51.27
     5:26.98  6:02.71                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               6:16.50    6:12.27        
       32.93  1:09.31  1:47.45  2:25.18  3:03.28  3:41.53  4:19.45  4:57.38
     5:36.24  6:12.27                                                      
  2 Pizzurro, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR               6:24.74    6:24.86        
       32.36  1:09.71  1:49.33  2:29.42  3:10.07  3:50.10  4:31.34  5:10.40
     5:50.72  6:24.86                                                      
  3 Taddeo, Matthew     14 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    6:27.89        
       32.57  1:08.83  1:48.42  2:27.93  3:08.21  3:49.06  4:30.59  5:11.46
     5:52.30  6:27.89                                                      
  4 Rivera, Robby       14 CSC-MR               6:48.54    6:49.83        
       33.25  1:12.21  1:53.04  2:34.83  3:16.57  4:00.03  4:43.55  5:28.15
     6:10.27  6:49.83                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thurber, James      14 CSC-MR               6:18.86         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               1:03.08    1:02.92 JO+    
       30.63  1:02.92                                                      
SILV - Division  
  1 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       1:05.78    1:03.84 SILV   
       31.41  1:03.84                                                      
  2 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63    1:06.84 SILV   
       32.98  1:06.84                                                      
  3 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR            1:06.21    1:07.04 SILV   
       32.24  1:07.04                                                      
  4 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR               1:09.60    1:10.02 SILV   
       34.26  1:10.02                                                      
  5 Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR               1:10.61    1:13.37 SILV   
       35.86  1:13.37                                                      
  6 Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR              1:13.31    1:14.45 SILV   
       36.31  1:14.45                                                      
  7 Colonna, Nicolas    13 WISC-MR              1:13.47    1:14.62 SILV   
       36.08  1:14.62                                                      
  8 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       1:13.14    1:14.71 SILV   
       36.06  1:14.71                                                      
  9 Amato, PJ           14 Sachem-MR            1:12.85    1:14.77 SILV   
       37.04  1:14.77                                                      
 10 Cassara, Conor      13 Sachem-MR            1:12.53    1:15.12 SILV   
       35.96  1:15.12                                                      
 11 Marquardt, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               1:13.71    1:15.42 SILV   
 12 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:17.43 SILV   
       38.46  1:17.43                                                      
 13 Yin, Raymond        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.30    1:17.46 SILV   
       37.65  1:17.46                                                      
 14 Coughlin, Cullen    14 IA-MR                1:13.96    1:17.74 SILV   
       37.73  1:17.74                                                      
 15 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:18.10 SILV   
       38.89  1:18.10                                                      
 16 Harrison, Liam      13 IA-MR                1:22.65    1:19.47 SILV+  
       38.16  1:19.47                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:21.54    1:24.45        
       40.43  1:24.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               2:21.22    2:19.50 SILV   
       32.02  1:08.29  1:44.99  2:19.50                                    
  2 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.13    2:22.03 SILV   
       34.14  1:09.88  1:46.39  2:22.03                                    
  3 Indimine, Matthew   13 North Shore-MR       2:26.06    2:28.54 SILV   
       34.09  1:12.40  1:50.86  2:28.54                                    
  4 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               2:23.39    2:29.10 SILV   
       34.55  1:12.27  1:50.63  2:29.10                                    
  5 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR               2:39.34    2:37.57 SILV   
              1:17.05  1:58.67  2:37.57                                    
  6 Colonna, Nicolas    13 WISC-MR              2:37.39    2:38.24 SILV   
       37.15  1:17.13  1:57.87  2:38.24                                    
  7 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              2:33.93    2:40.31 SILV   
       37.52  1:18.59  1:58.78  2:40.31                                    
 -- Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
       38.11  1:18.52  2:00.18       DQ                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Flanagan, Austin    13 WISC-MR              2:57.70    2:44.70        
       38.56  1:20.45  2:02.97  2:44.70                                    
  2 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               2:43.29    2:45.48        
       39.64  1:23.22  2:05.49  2:45.48                                    
  3 Yin, Raymond        13 TVSC-MR              2:44.69    2:45.73        
       39.03  1:22.78  2:05.66  2:45.73                                    
  4 Thurber, James      14 CSC-MR               2:49.54    2:46.00        
       38.41  1:20.47  2:04.24  2:46.00                                    
  5 Marquardt, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               2:43.33    2:46.93        
       38.20  2:46.93                                                      
  6 Taddeo, Matthew     14 North Shore-MR       2:57.49    2:50.13        
       39.32  2:07.45  2:50.13                                             
  7 Harrison, Liam      13 IA-MR                2:50.12    2:51.90        
       40.50  1:24.11  2:51.90                                             
  8 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              3:08.28    3:04.72        
       42.56  1:29.12  2:16.31  3:04.72                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              2:38.94    2:44.25        
       40.43  1:22.18  2:04.87  2:44.25                                    
  2 Amato, PJ           14 Sachem-MR            2:38.95    2:46.73        
       39.08  1:22.81  2:06.90  2:46.73                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:16.08 SILV   
       35.64  1:16.08                                                      
  2 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR            1:15.39    1:17.04 SILV   
       35.88  1:17.04                                                      
  3 Maida, Travis       14 HAA-MR               1:16.00    1:17.16 SILV   
       36.86  1:17.16                                                      
  4 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               1:18.01    1:17.30 SILV   
       36.25  1:17.30                                                      
  5 Wang, Eric          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.48    1:17.93 SILV   
       36.86  1:17.93                                                      
  6 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               1:16.45    1:18.60 SILV   
       36.75  1:18.60                                                      
  7 Cono, Benjamin      13 HAA-MR               1:19.70    1:20.19 SILV   
       37.73  1:20.19                                                      
  7 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               1:24.20    1:20.19 SILV   
       37.38  1:20.19                                                      
  9 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:19.30    1:21.94 SILV   
       39.53  1:21.94                                                      
 10 Yin, Raymond        13 TVSC-MR              1:25.75    1:23.86 SILV+  
       40.37  1:23.86                                                      
 -- Maida, Trevor       13 HAA-MR               1:17.64         DQ        
       38.43       DQ                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       1:24.63    1:26.76        
       40.83  1:26.76                                                      
  2 Rivera, Robby       14 CSC-MR               1:28.00    1:27.56        
       41.26  1:27.56                                                      
  3 Zotto, Nicholas     13 WISC-MR              1:35.70    1:34.53        
       44.35  1:34.53                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              1:24.45    1:30.96        
       42.83  1:30.96                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Russell, Douglas    13 CSC-MR               2:44.73    2:49.40 SILV   
       37.27  1:20.59  2:05.15  2:49.40                                    
  2 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       2:52.94    2:51.78 SILV   
       39.61  1:23.39  2:07.81  2:51.78                                    
  3 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               2:59.49    2:57.29 SILV   
       39.12  1:25.59  2:12.17  2:57.29                                    
  4 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               3:01.30    2:58.08 SILV+  
       40.47  1:25.98  2:12.69  2:58.08                                    
  5 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              2:55.45    2:59.01 SILV   
       40.47  1:25.63  2:13.22  2:59.01                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Thurber, James      14 CSC-MR               3:01.66    3:02.23        
       42.11  1:29.81  2:16.94  3:02.23                                    
  2 Yin, Raymond        13 TVSC-MR              3:02.20    3:05.14        
       42.77  1:30.98  2:19.56  3:05.14                                    
  3 Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.90        
       42.17  1:30.82  2:21.50  3:09.90                                    
  4 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       3:06.23    3:11.94        
       43.91  1:33.15  2:22.61  3:11.94                                    
  5 Rivera, Robby       14 CSC-MR               3:16.30    3:14.42        
       43.97  1:33.21  2:23.76  3:14.42                                    
  6 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR               3:17.29    3:16.11        
       43.39  1:32.22  2:23.32  3:16.11                                    
 -- Marquardt, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               3:23.52         DQ        
       42.07  1:30.19  2:18.83       DQ                                    
 -- Zotto, Nicholas     13 WISC-MR              3:28.10         DQ        
       45.19  1:37.13  2:31.30       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:56.25    3:00.28        
       39.89  1:25.06  2:12.13  3:00.28                                    
  2 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              2:58.70    3:12.66        
       41.86  1:30.08  2:21.76  3:12.66                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Damm, Eric          14 HAA-MR               1:01.76    1:06.18 SILV   
       31.02  1:06.18                                                      
  2 Beigay, Kyle        14 Sachem-MR            1:05.98    1:09.51 SILV   
       31.62  1:09.51                                                      
  3 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:10.85 SILV   
       33.08  1:10.85                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Colonna, Nicolas    13 WISC-MR              1:18.20    1:17.74        
       35.92  1:17.74                                                      
  2 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               1:19.98    1:17.85        
       36.43  1:17.85                                                      
  3 Yin, Raymond        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.98        
       36.96  1:17.98                                                      
  4 Rivera, Robby       14 CSC-MR               1:29.98    1:28.48        
       39.68  1:28.48                                                      
  5 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              1:25.48    1:28.61        
       39.91  1:28.61                                                      
 -- Marquardt, Thomas   13 CSC-MR               1:20.81         DQ        
       35.06       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boyle, Dylan        13 WISC-MR              1:14.35    1:15.92        
       34.47  1:15.92                                                      
  2 Murphy, Shawn       13 North Shore-MR       1:12.38    1:16.24        
       35.78  1:16.24                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Richard  14 CSC-MR               2:15.77    2:18.68 SILV   
       27.24  1:01.86  1:47.53  2:18.68                                    
  2 Keane, Kevin        13 CSC-MR               2:37.69    2:35.23 SILV   
       33.15  1:13.03  2:01.23  2:35.23                                    
  3 Cremer, Brian       13 IA-MR                2:34.56    2:37.46 SILV   
       34.70  1:16.22  2:03.35  2:37.46                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Harrison, Liam      13 IA-MR                3:03.78    2:44.74        
       36.51  1:17.66  2:05.39  2:44.74                                    
  2 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:59.30    2:55.89        
       38.22  1:24.18  2:12.62  2:55.89                                    
 -- Cono, Benjamin      13 HAA-MR               3:09.99         DQ        
       35.15  1:19.96  2:07.95       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Veccia, James       14 CSC-MR               2:38.16    2:40.25        
       35.97  1:17.46  2:03.64  2:40.25                                    
  2 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       2:36.99    2:41.75        
       35.12  1:15.58  2:05.56  2:41.75                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:54.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Caradonna, Laurenc  13 TVSC-MR              5:41.06    5:36.20        
       35.21  1:18.27  2:01.47  2:43.43  3:34.52  4:25.21  5:01.20  5:36.20
  2 Kalinousky, Adam    14 TVSC-MR              5:40.86    5:36.66        
       38.39  1:25.31  2:08.18  2:48.83  3:37.29  4:25.52  5:01.75  5:36.66
  3 Yin, Raymond        13 TVSC-MR              5:52.16    5:39.93        
       36.83  1:20.41  2:04.91  2:47.98  3:36.14  4:24.75  5:03.28  5:39.93
  4 Wang, Eric          13 TVSC-MR              5:38.23    5:42.55        
       37.62  1:23.77  2:10.27  2:55.41  3:39.88  4:25.17  5:04.56  5:42.55
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gschwind, Daniel    15 CSC-MR                 23.87      24.82 SILV   
  2 Mazur, Zachary      15 WISC-MR                27.00      24.90 SILV+  
  3 Wheaton, Andrew     15 IA-MR                  25.86      25.67 SILV   
  4 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR                24.90      26.19 SILV   
  5 Pierce, Tyler       16 WISC-MR                25.00      26.32 SILV   
  6 Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR                25.21      26.33 SILV   
  7 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR                 25.73      26.40 SILV   
  8 Whitehorn, Christo  16 CSC-MR                 26.05      26.58 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Wheaton, Chirstoph  15 IA-MR                  27.12      26.80        
  2 Lau, Michael        16 North Shore-MR         27.27      27.39        
  3 Friedman, Daniel    16 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.97        
  4 Frohman, Evan       15 North Shore-MR         27.16      28.02        
  5 Vaca, Sam           15 CSC-MR                 27.39      28.30        
  6 Gray, Connor        16 HAA-MR                 27.91      28.38        
  7 Havranek, Tom       15 IA-MR                  29.25      28.50        
  8 Sullivan, James     18 CSC-MR                 27.97      28.73        
  9 Conway, James       15 CSC-MR                 28.00      29.26        
 10 Matuozzi, Marc      15 WISC-MR                28.00      29.43        
 11 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR              29.89      30.53        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roemer, Mike        15 WISC-MR                25.71      26.62        
  2 Barrios, Nicholas   15 CSC-MR                 25.67      27.11        
  3 Dieterich, Eric     17 CSC-MR                 26.57      27.53        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mitchell, John      16 Sachem-MR              52.97      53.57 SILV   
       25.96    53.57                                                      
  2 Gschwind, Daniel    15 CSC-MR                 53.24      54.28 SILV   
       25.76    54.28                                                      
  3 Laghezza, Tyler     18 CSC-MR                 55.32      54.43 SILV   
       26.01    54.43                                                      
  4 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR                53.17      55.05 SILV   
       26.30    55.05                                                      
  5 Pierce, Tyler       16 WISC-MR                57.00      55.88 SILV   
       27.09    55.88                                                      
  6 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR                54.29      56.20 SILV   
       26.90    56.20                                                      
  7 Folk, Neil          15 Sachem-MR              55.33      56.42 SILV   
       26.66    56.42                                                      
  8 Wheaton, Andrew     15 IA-MR                  59.80      56.87 SILV+  
       27.21    56.87                                                      
  9 Wheaton, Chirstoph  15 IA-MR                  59.80      57.09 SILV+  
       28.10    57.09                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Eric     17 CSC-MR               1:00.22      58.09        
       28.01    58.09                                                      
  2 Roemer, Mike        15 WISC-MR                57.74      58.37        
       27.81    58.37                                                      
  3 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                  58.44      58.63        
       27.88    58.63                                                      
  3 Arcidiacono, James  15 North Shore-MR         57.81      58.63        
       27.96    58.63                                                      
  5 Lau, Michael        16 North Shore-MR         59.38      59.66        
       28.06    59.66                                                      
  6 Gray, Connor        16 HAA-MR               1:00.78      59.84        
       29.34    59.84                                                      
  7 Friedman, Daniel    16 HAA-MR                 59.50      59.88        
       28.43    59.88                                                      
  8 Corbisiero, Joe     15 Sachem-MR            1:00.20    1:00.75        
       28.78  1:00.75                                                      
  9 Vaca, Sam           15 CSC-MR               1:00.88    1:00.87        
       28.43  1:00.87                                                      
 10 Murphy, Thomas      16 North Shore-MR       1:05.02    1:03.95        
 11 Matuozzi, Marc      15 WISC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.50        
       30.41  1:04.50                                                      
 12 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            1:06.98    1:06.70        
       31.35  1:06.70                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Whitehorn, Christo  16 CSC-MR                 57.09      57.92        
       27.47    57.92                                                      
  2 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR                 56.50      57.94        
       27.53    57.94                                                      
  3 Spierer, Josh       17 IA-MR                  55.08      57.95        
       27.36    57.95                                                      
  4 Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR                56.14      58.23        
       27.63    58.23                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR              1:59.38    2:01.26 SILV   
       27.20    58.69  1:31.23  2:01.26                                    
  2 Gschwind, Daniel    15 CSC-MR               1:59.86    2:01.49 SILV   
       27.19    58.50  1:31.10  2:01.49                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR              2:03.53    2:03.19        
       27.91    58.79  1:30.72  2:03.19                                    
  2 Whitehorn, Christo  16 CSC-MR               2:04.32    2:03.40        
       27.91    59.45  1:31.71  2:03.40                                    
  3 Pierce, Tyler       16 WISC-MR              2:06.00    2:04.20        
       28.30    59.51  1:31.92  2:04.20                                    
  4 Wheaton, Andrew     15 IA-MR                2:17.34    2:05.70        
       28.20  1:00.34  1:33.76  2:05.70                                    
  5 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                2:05.82    2:06.56        
       28.49  1:00.25  1:33.59  2:06.56                                    
  6 Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR              2:05.13    2:07.04        
       27.97  1:00.01  2:07.12  2:07.04                                    
  7 Wheaton, Chirstoph  15 IA-MR                2:14.20    2:07.71        
       29.62  1:02.92  1:35.58  2:07.71                                    
  8 Gray, Connor        16 HAA-MR               2:10.05    2:08.92        
       29.83  1:02.27  1:35.77  2:08.92                                    
  9 Broderick, Paul     17 WISC-MR              2:04.40    2:09.51        
       28.06    59.15  1:33.75  2:09.51                                    
 10 Roemer, Mike        15 WISC-MR              2:07.13    2:09.99        
       29.19  1:01.48  1:36.15  2:09.99                                    
 11 Dieterich, Eric     17 CSC-MR               2:08.86    2:11.06        
       29.52  1:02.66  1:37.20  2:11.06                                    
 12 Mazur, Zachary      15 WISC-MR              2:18.00    2:11.54        
       18.42    35.40    59.46  2:11.54                                    
 13 Frohman, Evan       15 North Shore-MR       2:08.47    2:11.56        
       29.17  1:02.16  1:37.35  2:11.56                                    
 14 Friedman, Daniel    16 HAA-MR               2:09.28    2:12.04        
       29.06  1:02.26  1:37.56  2:12.04                                    
 15 Havranek, Tom       15 IA-MR                2:23.04    2:12.84        
       30.01  1:03.33  1:38.70  2:12.84                                    
 16 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            2:34.91    2:26.40        
       32.95  1:10.47  1:48.46  2:26.40                                    
 17 Sullivan, James     18 CSC-MR               2:22.45    2:33.08        
       30.26  2:33.08                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Folk, Neil          15 Sachem-MR            5:36.43    5:35.99        
       29.00  1:00.91  1:34.24  2:08.62  2:44.08  3:19.46  3:53.99  4:28.92
     5:04.07  5:35.99                                                      
  2 Arcidiacono, James  15 North Shore-MR       5:33.13    5:38.85        
       28.82  1:02.29  1:37.02  2:12.17  2:47.92  3:23.41  3:58.50  4:33.22
     5:06.60  5:38.85                                                      
  3 Broderick, Paul     17 WISC-MR              5:44.04    5:43.07        
       27.95    59.28  1:32.71  2:07.57  2:43.03  3:18.86  3:54.58  4:30.60
     5:06.74  5:43.07                                                      
  4 Frohman, Evan       15 North Shore-MR       5:48.82    5:54.65        
       29.50  1:03.26  1:38.51  2:15.34  2:52.28  3:28.75  4:05.97  4:41.90
     5:18.84  5:54.65                                                      
  5 Dieterich, Eric     17 CSC-MR               5:53.80    5:56.47        
       29.71  1:02.62  1:37.20  2:13.38  2:49.82  3:27.19  4:05.30  4:43.46
     5:20.59  5:56.47                                                      
  6 Friedman, Daniel    16 HAA-MR               5:51.03    5:59.23        
       30.61  1:05.75  1:41.96  2:18.65  2:55.31  3:32.83  4:09.88  4:47.17
     5:23.84  5:59.23                                                      
  7 Havranek, Tom       15 IA-MR                6:03.17    6:02.35        
       31.49  1:06.24  1:42.44  2:19.67  2:57.73  3:36.26  4:51.53  5:29.42
     6:02.67  6:02.35                                                      
  8 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            7:03.77    6:20.22        
       32.88  1:09.30  1:46.58  2:25.31  3:04.47  3:43.70  4:23.07  5:03.09
     5:42.78  6:20.22                                                      
  9 Cecchini, David     15 HAA-MR               5:45.99    6:30.45        
       33.39  1:10.03  1:48.44  2:28.22  3:08.37  3:48.60  4:29.25  5:10.25
     5:50.86  6:30.45                                                      
 10 Murphy, Thomas      16 North Shore-MR       6:34.67    6:42.67        
       16.53           2:32.52  6:42.67                                    
 11 Conway, James       15 CSC-MR               6:30.00    6:45.73        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cremer, Andrew      16 IA-MR                1:02.71    1:02.26 SILV   
       30.43  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Laghezza, Tyler     18 CSC-MR               1:01.23    1:02.77 SILV   
       29.69  1:02.77                                                      
  3 Mitchell, John      16 Sachem-MR            1:01.30    1:02.97 SILV   
       30.37  1:02.97                                                      
  4 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.21 SILV   
       31.83  1:05.21                                                      
  5 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                1:03.06    1:05.46 SILV   
       31.60  1:05.46                                                      
  6 Roemer, Mike        15 WISC-MR              1:05.47    1:06.03 SILV   
       33.80  1:06.03                                                      
  7 Wheaton, Andrew     15 IA-MR                1:10.08    1:06.28 SILV+  
       32.80  1:06.28                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Gschwind, Daniel    15 CSC-MR               1:07.24    1:09.74        
       33.33  1:09.74                                                      
  2 Arcidiacono, James  15 North Shore-MR       1:09.81    1:09.93        
       33.21  1:09.93                                                      
  3 Frohman, Evan       15 North Shore-MR       1:10.51    1:12.16        
       35.39  1:12.16                                                      
  4 Wheaton, Chirstoph  15 IA-MR                1:07.80    1:12.39        
       35.23  1:12.39                                                      
  5 Mazur, Zachary      15 WISC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.95        
  6 Havranek, Tom       15 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:15.68        
  7 Conway, James       15 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:19.60        
       38.95  1:19.60                                                      
 -- Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            1:17.29         DQ        
       38.95       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR              1:04.66    1:07.07        
       32.74  1:07.07                                                      
  2 Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR              1:05.36    1:08.66        
       32.33  1:08.66                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR              2:16.00    2:17.72 SILV   
       33.39  1:10.06  1:45.18  2:17.72                                    
  2 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                2:16.42    2:18.06 SILV   
       31.55  1:05.98  1:41.60  2:18.06                                    
  3 Roemer, Mike        15 WISC-MR              2:21.74    2:21.76 SILV   
       33.94  1:09.25  1:46.51  2:21.76                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Wheaton, Andrew     15 IA-MR                2:40.18    2:26.46        
       33.07  1:09.62  1:48.34  2:26.46                                    
  2 Whitehorn, Christo  16 CSC-MR               2:23.08    2:28.48        
       35.12  1:12.54  1:50.67  2:28.48                                    
  3 Dieterich, Eric     17 CSC-MR               2:45.36    2:30.92        
       34.71  1:12.74  1:52.71  2:30.92                                    
  4 Gschwind, Daniel    15 CSC-MR               2:26.54    2:32.79        
       34.28  1:11.62  1:51.96  2:32.79                                    
  5 Gray, Connor        16 HAA-MR               2:31.64    2:35.18        
       36.67  1:15.76  1:55.99  2:35.18                                    
  6 Lau, Michael        16 North Shore-MR       2:35.20    2:36.27        
       36.53  1:15.39  1:56.35  2:36.27                                    
  7 Wheaton, Chirstoph  15 IA-MR                2:30.11    2:36.62        
       35.15  1:15.02  2:36.62                                             
  8 Vaca, Sam           15 CSC-MR               2:37.96    2:36.69        
       36.00  1:15.86  1:57.33  2:36.69                                    
  9 Friedman, Daniel    16 HAA-MR               2:31.84    2:39.59        
       36.27  1:16.64  1:59.05  2:39.59                                    
 10 Murphy, Thomas      16 North Shore-MR       2:42.22    2:44.13        
       37.63  2:44.13                                                      
 -- Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR              2:28.98         DQ        
       34.87       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR              2:21.69    2:25.60        
       34.71  1:11.82  1:48.96  2:25.60                                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR               1:10.12    1:11.08 SILV   
       33.36  1:11.08                                                      
  2 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                1:08.93    1:11.84 SILV   
       33.58  1:11.84                                                      
  3 Mitchell, John      16 Sachem-MR            1:11.53    1:12.18 SILV   
       33.69  1:12.18                                                      
  4 Henry, Chase        17 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:12.32 SILV   
       34.40  1:12.32                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Gray, Connor        16 HAA-MR               1:18.48    1:16.33        
       36.80  1:16.33                                                      
  2 Whitehorn, Christo  16 CSC-MR               1:14.70    1:17.16        
       36.20  1:17.16                                                      
  3 Vaca, Sam           15 CSC-MR               1:18.40    1:18.36        
       36.54  1:18.36                                                      
  4 Lau, Michael        16 North Shore-MR       1:18.48    1:19.78        
       37.29  1:19.78                                                      
  5 Dieterich, Eric     17 CSC-MR               1:17.63    1:20.31        
       37.66  1:20.31                                                      
  6 Matuozzi, Marc      15 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.40        
       37.47  1:20.40                                                      
  7 Frohman, Evan       15 North Shore-MR       1:20.29    1:21.10        
       38.53  1:21.10                                                      
  8 Sullivan, James     18 CSC-MR               1:26.18    1:30.62        
       41.78  1:30.62                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Cremer, Andrew      16 IA-MR                2:31.22    2:28.11 ZQ+    
       32.71  1:10.43  1:49.58  2:28.11                                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                2:32.13    2:33.82 SILV   
       33.69  1:12.04  1:52.86  2:33.82                                    
  2 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR               2:35.72    2:39.11 SILV   
       35.68  1:16.01  1:57.32  2:39.11                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Whitehorn, Christo  16 CSC-MR               2:44.65    2:48.74        
       37.41  1:20.52  2:05.13  2:48.74                                    
  2 Gray, Connor        16 HAA-MR               2:44.19    2:49.01        
       37.93  1:20.33  2:04.91  2:49.01                                    
  3 Vaca, Sam           15 CSC-MR               2:46.36    2:54.69        
       38.15  1:22.14  2:08.20  2:54.69                                    
  4 Lau, Michael        16 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:57.30        
       39.27  1:23.80  2:11.24  2:57.30                                    
  5 Matuozzi, Marc      15 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.51        
       38.90  1:24.18  2:11.92  2:59.51                                    
  6 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            3:21.28    3:21.61        
       45.59  1:37.09  2:29.45  3:21.61                                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cremer, Andrew      16 IA-MR                1:00.16    1:00.62 SILV   
       28.31  1:00.62                                                      
  2 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR              1:01.32    1:02.16 SILV   
       28.89  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Pierce, Tyler       16 WISC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.16 SILV   
       29.86  1:04.16                                                      
  4 Sonera, Jacob       17 WISC-MR              1:00.63    1:04.28 SILV   
       29.40  1:04.28                                                      
  5 Enoksen, Gary       15 IA-MR                1:08.51    1:05.52 SILV+  
       30.13  1:05.52                                                      
AGE - Division  
  1 Barrios, Nicholas   15 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:05.77        
       29.51  1:05.77                                                      
  2 Arcidiacono, James  15 North Shore-MR       1:07.07    1:08.42        
       31.41  1:08.42                                                      
  3 Cecchini, David     15 HAA-MR               1:06.88    1:09.29        
       31.91  1:09.29                                                      
  4 Friedman, Daniel    16 HAA-MR               1:07.11    1:10.05        
       32.36  1:10.05                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wallace, Nicholas   17 HAA-MR               1:05.55    1:07.96        
       30.90  1:07.96                                                      
  2 Lau, Michael        16 North Shore-MR       1:05.08    1:08.72        
       31.38  1:08.72                                                      
  3 Mitchell, John      16 Sachem-MR            1:00.84    1:09.98        
       30.19  1:09.98                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pierce, Tyler       16 WISC-MR              2:14.00    2:20.56 SILV   
       29.50  1:05.60  1:47.16  2:20.56                                    
  2 Buschman, David     16 WISC-MR              2:23.81    2:23.38 SILV   
       28.38  1:06.91  1:50.59  2:23.38                                    
  3 Roemer, Mike        15 WISC-MR              2:24.18    2:25.45 SILV   
       31.32  1:06.53  1:50.67  2:25.45                                    
  4 Vaca, Sam           15 CSC-MR               2:29.57    2:31.25 SILV   
       31.80  1:11.64  1:54.95  2:31.25                                    
  5 Dieterich, Eric     17 CSC-MR               2:25.88    2:31.62 SILV   
       32.15  1:10.61  1:57.60  2:31.62                                    
  6 Arcidiacono, James  15 North Shore-MR       2:28.61    2:31.95 SILV   
       32.64  1:11.95  1:58.30  2:31.95                                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Cecchini, David     15 HAA-MR               2:34.67    2:42.20        
       32.80  1:15.90  2:03.79  2:42.20                                    
  2 Conway, James       15 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:51.69        
       32.37  1:17.52  2:11.15  2:51.69                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friedman, Daniel    16 HAA-MR               2:32.77    2:34.97        
       32.30  1:13.59  2:01.42  2:34.97                                    
  2 Barrios, Nicholas   15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:35.57        
       31.80  1:10.07  1:57.30  2:35.57                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.19  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Cremer, Andrew      16 IA-MR                4:40.18    4:36.22 ZQ     
       28.11  1:01.78  1:39.25  2:16.66  2:54.96  3:34.67  4:05.41  4:36.22
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alexandra     14 CSC-MR               2:44.64    2:42.54        
       33.60  1:15.60  2:00.31  2:42.54                                    
  2 Doveala, Emily      14 HAA-MR               2:44.74    2:50.60        
       35.82  1:19.44  2:03.97  2:50.60                                    
  3 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:58.50    2:55.44        
       35.66  1:20.03  2:07.98  2:55.44                                    
  4 Michel, Brad        13 North Shore-MR       2:54.77    2:57.93        
       36.42  1:21.72  2:09.97  2:57.93                                    
  5 Hodosky, Jessica    14 CSC-MR               2:50.00    3:07.14        
       39.80  1:26.40  2:16.65  3:07.14                                    
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Andrew      16 IA-MR                2:25.16    2:17.22        
       29.95  1:04.51  1:40.66  2:17.22                                    
  2 Pierce, Tyler       16 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.56        
       30.22  1:05.12  1:43.14  2:21.56                                    
  3 Irwin, Danielle     16 IA-MR                2:41.61    2:36.15        
       34.43  1:13.29  1:54.78  2:36.15                                    
  4 Friedman, Daniel    16 HAA-MR               2:29.24    2:37.38        
       33.18  1:13.32  1:55.70  2:37.38                                    
  5 Murphy, Thomas      16 North Shore-MR       3:21.44    3:18.42        
       38.93  1:31.45  2:25.23  3:18.42