2009 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships                  

                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Suzanne            10 Potomac Valley         27.02      26.84        
  2 Pawlak, Zoe               10 Allegany Mount         27.15      26.95        
  3 Mann, Katelyn             10 New Jersey             27.23      27.49        
  4 Gibson, Claudia           10 Potomac Valley         27.41      27.55        
  5 Cerebe, Shayne            10 Middle Atlantic        27.74      27.88        
  6 Egan, Meghan              10 Connecticut            28.58      27.89        
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie        10 Metro                  28.33      27.95        
  8 Stearns, Kaitlin          10 New Jersey             27.93      27.96        
  9 Ernst, Andrea             10 Niagara                28.14      27.97        
 10 DaCruz, Georgia           10 Virginia               28.94      28.19        
 11 Molinaro, Livia           10 Allegany Mount         28.86      28.38        
 12 Slaughter, Phoebe         10 Connecticut            28.80      28.56        
 13 Clark, Moriah             10 Middle Atlantic        28.23      28.76        
 14 Suer, Samantha             9 Niagara                29.19      28.83        
 15 Thompson, Marissa         10 Metro                     NT      29.22        
 16 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       10 Maine                  30.14      29.39        
 17 Brook, Sabrina            10 Adirondack             30.57      29.40        
 18 Shields, Zoey             10 Virginia               28.79      29.63        
 19 Lin, Sonia                10 Maine                  29.00      29.83        
 20 Sandwick, Sam             10 Adirondack             31.53      31.68        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Andrea             10 Niagara              1:00.83      58.94        
                  27.78       58.94 (31.16)                                        
  2 Egan, Meghan              10 Connecticut          1:01.61    1:00.17        
                  29.58     1:00.17 (30.59)                                        
  3 Gibson, Claudia           10 Potomac Valley       1:00.24    1:00.20        
                  28.96     1:00.20 (31.24)                                        
  4 Cerebe, Shayne            10 Middle Atlantic        59.75    1:00.23        
                  28.82     1:00.23 (31.41)                                        
  5 Pawlak, Zoe               10 Allegany Mount         59.53    1:00.31        
                  28.99     1:00.31 (31.32)                                        
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin          10 New Jersey           1:00.95    1:00.47        
                  29.47     1:00.47 (31.00)                                        
  7 Slaughter, Phoebe         10 Connecticut          1:01.82    1:01.21        
                  29.13     1:01.21 (32.08)                                        
  8 Hammond, Katie            10 New Jersey           1:01.69    1:01.22        
                  29.60     1:01.22 (31.62)                                        
  9 Clark, Moriah             10 Middle Atlantic      1:01.31    1:01.24        
                  29.44     1:01.24 (31.80)                                        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie        10 Metro                1:01.69    1:01.51        
                  29.66     1:01.51 (31.85)                                        
 11 Suer, Samantha             9 Niagara              1:02.10    1:01.54        
                  29.47     1:01.54 (32.07)                                        
 12 Treble, Cara              10 Metro                1:03.22    1:01.68        
                  29.75     1:01.68 (31.93)                                        
 13 Dolan, Suzanne            10 Potomac Valley       1:01.14    1:02.40        
                  29.75     1:02.40 (32.65)                                        
 14 Shields, Zoey             10 Virginia             1:02.83    1:02.91        
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)                                        
 15 Molinaro, Livia           10 Allegany Mount       1:03.78    1:03.00        
                  30.96     1:03.00 (32.04)                                        
 16 Gvozdas, Bryn             10 Virginia             1:04.30    1:03.85        
                  30.95     1:03.85 (32.90)                                        
 17 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       10 Maine                1:05.59    1:05.12        
                  32.39     1:05.12 (32.73)                                        
 18 Leirey, Erin              10 Adirondack           1:06.86    1:05.80        
                  31.69     1:05.80 (34.11)                                        
 19 Brook, Sabrina            10 Adirondack           1:06.94    1:06.28        
                  31.69     1:06.28 (34.59)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro                2:10.80    2:06.87        
                  29.65     1:02.12 (32.47)     1:34.94 (32.82)     2:06.87 (31.93)
  2 Song, Dorit               10 Potomac Valley       2:09.61    2:07.67        
                  30.45     1:03.08 (32.63)     1:35.47 (32.39)     2:07.67 (32.20)
  3 Sargent, Makayla          10 Niagara              2:13.67    2:10.95        
                  29.36     1:02.35 (32.99)     1:37.00 (34.65)     2:10.95 (33.95)
  4 Northshield, Madison      10 Middle Atlantic           NT    2:10.99        
                  30.23     1:03.21 (32.98)     1:36.67 (33.46)     2:10.99 (34.32)
  5 Cerebe, Shayne            10 Middle Atlantic      2:11.12    2:11.51        
                  29.56     1:02.48 (32.92)     1:37.09 (34.61)     2:11.51 (34.42)
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin          10 New Jersey           2:13.50    2:12.34        
                  30.50     1:04.42 (33.92)     1:38.66 (34.24)     2:12.34 (33.68)
  7 Mann, Katelyn             10 New Jersey           2:11.99    2:12.48        
                  30.24     1:05.27 (35.03)     1:39.80 (34.53)     2:12.48 (32.68)
  8 Gibson, Claudia           10 Potomac Valley       2:13.87    2:12.83        
                  31.29     1:05.04 (33.75)     1:39.60 (34.56)     2:12.83 (33.23)
  9 Slaughter, Phoebe         10 Connecticut          2:17.75    2:14.41        
                  29.95     1:03.98 (34.03)     1:39.31 (35.33)     2:14.41 (35.10)
 10 Molinaro, Livia           10 Allegany Mount       2:15.75    2:14.44        
                  32.73     1:06.10 (33.37)     1:41.34 (35.24)     2:14.44 (33.10)
 11 Koegl, Emily              10 Virginia             2:16.01    2:14.92        
                  31.33     1:06.01 (34.68)     1:41.29 (35.28)     2:14.92 (33.63)
 12 Bain, Erin                10 Allegany Mount       2:13.12    2:16.72        
                  30.55     1:05.95 (35.40)     1:42.13 (36.18)     2:16.72 (34.59)
 13 Treble, Cara              10 Metro                2:15.36    2:17.84        
                  31.11     1:06.18 (35.07)     1:42.12 (35.94)     2:17.84 (35.72)
 13 Dougherty, Hannah         10 Adirondack           2:17.26    2:17.84        
                  30.87     1:05.30 (34.43)     1:41.20 (35.90)     2:17.84 (36.64)
 15 Earley, Erin               9 Connecticut          2:19.87    2:19.02        
                  31.93     1:08.37 (36.44)     1:45.89 (37.52)     2:19.02 (33.13)
 16 Morling, Jordan           10 Virginia             2:19.22    2:19.26        
                  31.83     1:07.30 (35.47)     1:44.06 (36.76)     2:19.26 (35.20)
 17 Kopas, Allison            10 Niagara              2:19.27    2:20.38        
                  31.74     1:07.85 (36.11)     1:44.70 (36.85)     2:20.38 (35.68)
 18 Wood, Hannah              10 Maine                2:25.84    2:23.03        
                  32.64     1:09.53 (36.89)     1:46.71 (37.18)     2:23.03 (36.32)
 19 Sandwick, Sam             10 Adirondack           2:29.08    2:27.10        
                  33.91     1:12.61 (38.70)     1:51.08 (38.47)     2:27.10 (36.02)
 20 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       10 Maine                2:25.37    2:27.94        
                  35.70     1:14.31 (38.61)     1:52.50 (38.19)     2:27.94 (35.44)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:26.22        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro                5:41.19    5:34.62        
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)     1:37.45 (34.08)     2:11.40 (33.95)
        2:45.64 (34.24)     3:20.00 (34.36)     3:54.67 (34.67)     4:28.76 (34.09)
        5:02.36 (33.60)     5:34.62 (32.26)                                        
  2 Rongione, Isabella         9 Potomac Valley       5:59.63    5:54.96        
                  31.98     1:08.28 (36.30)     1:44.65 (36.37)     2:21.36 (36.71)
        2:57.86 (36.50)     3:34.38 (36.52)     4:10.21 (35.83)     4:46.47 (36.26)
        5:21.74 (35.27)     5:54.96 (33.22)                                        
  3 Stearns, Kaitlin          10 New Jersey           5:59.00    5:55.33        
                  31.55     1:06.88 (35.33)     1:42.82 (35.94)     2:19.33 (36.51)
        2:55.52 (36.19)     3:31.92 (36.40)     4:08.03 (36.11)     4:43.98 (35.95)
        5:20.21 (36.23)     5:55.33 (35.12)                                        
  4 Northshield, Madison      10 Middle Atlantic      5:39.73    5:56.58        
                  30.52     1:03.95 (33.43)     1:38.21 (34.26)     2:13.69 (35.48)
        2:49.63 (35.94)     3:26.72 (37.09)     4:04.12 (37.40)     4:41.98 (37.86)
        5:19.68 (37.70)     5:56.58 (36.90)                                        
  5 Grumski, Kassi            10 Allegany Mount       6:01.41    5:57.58        
                  32.14     1:08.38 (36.24)     1:44.24 (35.86)     2:20.81 (36.57)
        2:57.36 (36.55)     3:33.87 (36.51)     4:10.23 (36.36)     4:46.68 (36.45)
        5:22.83 (36.15)     5:57.58 (34.75)                                        
  6 Bonnett, Bailey           10 Allegany Mount       5:58.30    5:57.61        
                  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)     1:43.68 (36.23)     2:19.89 (36.21)
        2:56.11 (36.22)     3:32.17 (36.06)     4:08.73 (36.56)     4:46.19 (37.46)
        5:22.32 (36.13)     5:57.61 (35.29)                                        
  7 Gibson, Claudia           10 Potomac Valley       5:58.63    5:58.88        
                  32.02     1:07.85 (35.83)     1:44.69 (36.84)     2:21.34 (36.65)
        2:57.72 (36.38)     3:34.18 (36.46)     4:10.97 (36.79)     4:47.61 (36.64)
        5:24.09 (36.48)     5:58.88 (34.79)                                        
  8 Ouellette, Sara           10 Connecticut          6:03.58    5:59.79        
                  33.43     1:09.81 (36.38)     1:46.48 (36.67)     2:24.08 (37.60)
        2:59.55 (35.47)     3:36.87 (37.32)     4:13.84 (36.97)     4:49.43 (35.59)
        5:25.49 (36.06)     5:59.79 (34.30)                                        
  9 Koegl, Emily              10 Virginia             5:58.02    6:03.17        
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)     1:43.84 (35.86)     2:20.56 (36.72)
        2:57.29 (36.73)     3:34.42 (37.13)     4:11.51 (37.09)     4:48.84 (37.33)
        5:26.00 (37.16)     6:03.17 (37.17)                                        
 10 Sargent, Makayla          10 Niagara              5:56.39    6:04.13        
                  30.19     1:04.16 (33.97)     1:39.98 (35.82)     2:16.95 (36.97)
        2:54.62 (37.67)     3:32.94 (38.32)     4:12.03 (39.09)     4:50.77 (38.74)
        5:28.98 (38.21)     6:04.13 (35.15)                                        
 11 Kopas, Allison            10 Niagara              5:58.02    6:04.17        
                  32.60     1:08.95 (36.35)     1:46.13 (37.18)     2:23.81 (37.68)
        3:01.43 (37.62)     3:39.07 (37.64)     4:16.91 (37.84)     4:53.67 (36.76)
        5:30.34 (36.67)     6:04.17 (33.83)                                        
 12 Ward, Natalie             10 New Jersey           5:59.34    6:04.43        
                  31.14     1:07.17 (36.03)     1:43.92 (36.75)     2:21.16 (37.24)
        2:58.02 (36.86)     3:35.15 (37.13)     4:12.69 (37.54)     4:50.56 (37.87)
        5:28.25 (37.69)     6:04.43 (36.18)                                        
 13 Earley, Erin               9 Connecticut          6:02.14    6:06.19        
                  32.69     1:09.68 (36.99)     1:46.87 (37.19)     2:24.33 (37.46)
        3:01.97 (37.64)     3:39.56 (37.59)     4:16.89 (37.33)     4:54.36 (37.47)
        5:30.77 (36.41)     6:06.19 (35.42)                                        
 14 Pfeifer, Emily            10 Middle Atlantic           NT    6:09.60        
                  31.91     1:08.23 (36.32)     1:45.45 (37.22)     2:23.44 (37.99)
        3:01.14 (37.70)     3:38.88 (37.74)     4:17.02 (38.14)     4:54.95 (37.93)
        5:32.52 (37.57)     6:09.60 (37.08)                                        
 15 Wood, Hannah              10 Maine                6:18.36    6:09.76        
                  33.35     1:10.45 (37.10)     1:47.80 (37.35)     2:25.79 (37.99)
        3:03.68 (37.89)     3:41.39 (37.71)     4:19.45 (38.06)     4:57.24 (37.79)
        5:34.71 (37.47)     6:09.76 (35.05)                                        
 16 Miller, Jordan            10 Virginia             6:04.82    6:10.64        
                  32.58     1:09.94 (37.36)     1:46.90 (36.96)     2:24.69 (37.79)
        3:02.12 (37.43)     3:40.02 (37.90)     4:18.30 (38.28)     4:56.81 (38.51)
        5:35.63 (38.82)     6:10.64 (35.01)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 Metro                6:04.03    6:11.52        
                  33.71     1:11.12 (37.41)     1:49.44 (38.32)     2:27.37 (37.93)
        3:04.66 (37.29)     3:41.96 (37.30)     4:19.32 (37.36)     4:56.98 (37.66)
        5:34.49 (37.51)     6:11.52 (37.03)                                        
 18 Dougherty, Hannah         10 Adirondack           6:11.65    6:14.57        
                  32.95     1:10.38 (37.43)     1:48.43 (38.05)     2:26.17 (37.74)
        3:04.55 (38.38)     3:43.59 (39.04)     4:22.22 (38.63)     5:00.00 (37.78)
        5:38.24 (38.24)     6:14.57 (36.33)                                        
 19 Sandwick, Sam             10 Adirondack           6:42.14    6:32.35        
                  34.12     1:12.67 (38.55)     1:51.72 (39.05)     2:32.03 (40.31)
        3:12.16 (40.13)     3:52.74 (40.58)     4:34.14 (41.40)     5:13.38 (39.24)
        5:54.23 (40.85)     6:32.35 (38.12)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Moriah             10 Middle Atlantic        30.95      30.81        
  2 Galea, Andrea             10 New Jersey             31.50      30.99        
  3 Seiberlich, Emma          10 Middle Atlantic        32.18      31.33        
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie        10 Metro                  32.04      31.63        
  5 Ernst, Andrea             10 Niagara                32.28      31.71        
  6 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro                  32.70      32.00        
  7 Lawson, Tatum             10 New Jersey             32.20      32.11        
  8 Harnood, Eliya            10 Potomac Valley         31.74      32.12        
  9 DaCruz, Georgia           10 Virginia               31.77      32.38        
 10 Kopas, Allison            10 Niagara                33.35      32.49        
 11 Bain, Erin                10 Allegany Mount         31.73      32.55        
 12 Dolan, Suzanne            10 Potomac Valley         32.06      32.60        
 13 Jackson, Erin             10 Virginia               33.38      33.42        
 14 Grumski, Kassi            10 Allegany Mount         33.47      33.57        
 15 Noto, Gabriella           10 Connecticut            34.06      33.69        
 16 Daly, Kiersten            10 Connecticut            34.78      33.91        
 17 Sandwick, Sam             10 Adirondack             36.68      35.93        
 18 Brook, Sabrina            10 Adirondack             37.03      36.94        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid               10 New Jersey           1:05.74    1:05.14        
                  31.43     1:05.14 (33.71)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro                1:07.67    1:06.30        
                  32.56     1:06.30 (33.74)                                        
  3 Seiberlich, Emma          10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.17    1:07.37        
                  32.92     1:07.37 (34.45)                                        
  4 Clark, Moriah             10 Middle Atlantic      1:07.08    1:07.73        
                  32.32     1:07.73 (35.41)                                        
  5 Bain, Erin                10 Allegany Mount       1:07.63    1:07.86        
                  32.95     1:07.86 (34.91)                                        
  6 Harnood, Eliya            10 Potomac Valley       1:07.54    1:08.28        
                  33.54     1:08.28 (34.74)                                        
  7 Lawson, Tatum             10 New Jersey           1:08.08    1:08.61        
                  33.28     1:08.61 (35.33)                                        
  8 DaCruz, Georgia           10 Virginia             1:09.99    1:09.75        
                  33.97     1:09.75 (35.78)                                        
  9 Lin, Sonia                10 Maine                1:11.94    1:09.87        
                  33.92     1:09.87 (35.95)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie                10 Metro                1:10.21    1:10.48        
                  34.27     1:10.48 (36.21)                                        
 11 Dolan, Suzanne            10 Potomac Valley       1:10.76    1:10.65        
                  33.40     1:10.65 (37.25)                                        
 12 Ernst, Andrea             10 Niagara              1:08.14    1:11.11        
                  34.06     1:11.11 (37.05)                                        
 13 Kopas, Allison            10 Niagara              1:12.00    1:11.32        
                  34.42     1:11.32 (36.90)                                        
 14 Slaughter, Phoebe         10 Connecticut          1:12.03    1:12.21        
                  34.80     1:12.21 (37.41)                                        
 15 Pande, Malavika           10 Connecticut          1:13.36    1:12.73        
                  35.28     1:12.73 (37.45)                                        
 16 Dougherty, Hannah         10 Adirondack           1:16.06    1:13.10        
                  35.82     1:13.10 (37.28)                                        
 17 Barklund, Jacqueline      10 Virginia             1:12.10    1:13.50        
                  35.55     1:13.50 (37.95)                                        
 18 Rusinko, Hannah           10 Allegany Mount       1:12.80    1:13.85        
                  35.54     1:13.85 (38.31)                                        
 19 Wood, Hannah              10 Maine                1:16.92    1:14.85        
                  37.00     1:14.85 (37.85)                                        
 20 Sandwick, Sam             10 Adirondack           1:16.98    1:16.62        
                  36.78     1:16.62 (39.84)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sonia                10 Maine                  33.45      32.89        
  2 Park, Irene               10 Metro                  36.21      35.14        
  3 Bullock, Amelia           10 Connecticut            36.32      35.37        
  4 Song, Dorit               10 Potomac Valley         35.05      35.47        
  5 Bain, Erin                10 Allegany Mount         38.29      35.80        
  6 Sargent, Makayla          10 Niagara                36.70      35.87        
  7 Pilgrim, Nneka            10 New Jersey             36.37      36.03        
  8 Randolph, Taylor          10 Middle Atlantic        36.27      36.17        
  9 Buckley, Alexa            10 New Jersey             35.48      36.22        
 10 DaCruz, Georgia           10 Virginia               36.70      36.65        
 11 Pawlak, Zoe               10 Allegany Mount         36.70      36.81        
 12 Thompson, Marissa         10 Metro                  35.59      37.08        
 13 McGough, Sarah            10 Middle Atlantic        37.46      37.64        
 14 Greene, Claire            10 Potomac Valley         36.54      37.78        
 15 Bassett, Catherine        10 Virginia               37.08      37.97        
 16 Grenon, Danielle          10 Connecticut            38.12      38.12        
 17 Dougherty, Hannah         10 Adirondack             39.37      38.84        
 18 Zagrobelny, Mary           9 Niagara                39.52      39.52        
 19 Wood, Hannah              10 Maine                  40.15      39.61        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid               10 New Jersey           1:14.04    1:13.64        
                  35.48     1:13.64 (38.16)                                        
  2 Lin, Sonia                10 Maine                1:14.47    1:13.96        
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)                                        
  3 Song, Dorit               10 Potomac Valley       1:16.43    1:15.69        
                  36.26     1:15.69 (39.43)                                        
  4 Buckley, Alexa            10 New Jersey           1:16.33    1:17.00        
                  36.37     1:17.00 (40.63)                                        
  5 Park, Irene               10 Metro                1:17.69    1:17.02        
                  36.92     1:17.02 (40.10)                                        
  6 Sargent, Makayla          10 Niagara              1:19.41    1:17.31        
                  36.40     1:17.31 (40.91)                                        
  7 Bullock, Amelia           10 Connecticut          1:20.25    1:18.23        
                  36.82     1:18.23 (41.41)                                        
  8 Thompson, Marissa         10 Metro                1:17.69    1:19.21        
                  36.96     1:19.21 (42.25)                                        
  9 Hill, Jennifer            10 Allegany Mount       1:20.95    1:19.60        
                  37.57     1:19.60 (42.03)                                        
 10 Pawlak, Zoe               10 Allegany Mount       1:19.48    1:19.94        
                  38.67     1:19.94 (41.27)                                        
 11 Randolph, Taylor          10 Middle Atlantic      1:18.92    1:20.05        
                  38.41     1:20.05 (41.64)                                        
 12 Walsh, Mallory            10 Potomac Valley       1:20.10    1:20.08        
                  37.94     1:20.08 (42.14)                                        
 13 Grenon, Danielle          10 Connecticut          1:22.91    1:22.80        
                  39.19     1:22.80 (43.61)                                        
 14 Pfeifer, Emily            10 Middle Atlantic      1:21.16    1:23.38        
                  39.83     1:23.38 (43.55)                                        
 15 Bassett, Catherine        10 Virginia             1:22.97    1:23.58        
                  39.23     1:23.58 (44.35)                                        
 16 Cherry, Caroline          10 Virginia             1:22.58    1:23.68        
                  38.97     1:23.68 (44.71)                                        
 17 Dougherty, Hannah         10 Adirondack           1:22.63    1:23.70        
                  39.77     1:23.70 (43.93)                                        
 18 Zaravella, Natalie        10 Niagara              1:26.14    1:24.55        
                  39.94     1:24.55 (44.61)                                        
 19 Wood, Hannah              10 Maine                1:28.43    1:26.56        
                  41.15     1:26.56 (45.41)                                        
 20 Leirey, Erin              10 Adirondack           1:25.10    1:26.57        
                  41.43     1:26.57 (45.14)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.22        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid               10 New Jersey             29.00      28.62        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie        10 Metro                  30.45      30.29        
  3 Seiberlich, Emma          10 Middle Atlantic        30.48      30.41        
  4 Park, Irene               10 Metro                  31.45      30.42        
  5 Shields, Zoey             10 Virginia               30.55      30.70        
  6 Song, Dorit               10 Potomac Valley         30.52      30.72        
  7 Suer, Samantha             9 Niagara                31.84      30.77        
  8 Egan, Meghan              10 Connecticut            30.84      31.16        
  9 Lawson, Tatum             10 New Jersey             30.77      31.36        
 10 Harnood, Eliya            10 Potomac Valley         30.69      31.42        
 11 Molinaro, Livia           10 Allegany Mount         31.39      31.60        
 12 Kopas, Allison            10 Niagara                31.53      31.73        
 13 Jennings, Emma            10 Virginia               31.65      31.76        
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       10 Maine                  32.60      32.04        
 15 Cerebe, Shayne            10 Middle Atlantic        31.66      32.08        
 16 Noto, Gabriella           10 Connecticut            32.58      32.09        
 17 Larson, Charis            10 Allegany Mount         31.30      32.10        
 18 Brook, Sabrina            10 Adirondack             34.40      33.24        
 19 Leirey, Erin              10 Adirondack             34.44      34.43        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.73        1998 Emily Caras - ME                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid               10 New Jersey           1:04.26    1:04.01        
                  30.55     1:04.01 (33.46)                                        
  2 Mann, Katelyn             10 New Jersey           1:08.98    1:07.05        
                  31.43     1:07.05 (35.62)                                        
  3 Shields, Zoey             10 Virginia             1:07.63    1:07.45        
                  31.07     1:07.45 (36.38)                                        
  4 Song, Dorit               10 Potomac Valley       1:06.75    1:07.76        
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)                                        
  5 Morling, Jordan           10 Virginia             1:07.98    1:08.21        
                  32.31     1:08.21 (35.90)                                        
  6 Park, Irene               10 Metro                1:09.48    1:08.29        
                  31.49     1:08.29 (36.80)                                        
  7 Larson, Charis            10 Allegany Mount       1:10.28    1:08.92        
                  32.33     1:08.92 (36.59)                                        
  8 Seiberlich, Emma          10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.24    1:09.18        
                  33.09     1:09.18 (36.09)                                        
  9 Sargent, Makayla          10 Niagara              1:10.26    1:09.41        
                  31.75     1:09.41 (37.66)                                        
 10 Molinaro, Livia           10 Allegany Mount       1:10.15    1:09.64        
                  33.67     1:09.64 (35.97)                                        
 11 Lee, Jamie                10 Metro                1:11.09    1:10.46        
                  32.66     1:10.46 (37.80)                                        
 12 Northshield, Madison      10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.22    1:10.47        
                  32.61     1:10.47 (37.86)                                        
 13 Kopas, Allison            10 Niagara              1:09.13    1:10.57        
                  32.40     1:10.57 (38.17)                                        
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       10 Maine                1:15.82    1:11.53        
                  35.23     1:11.53 (36.30)                                        
 15 Harnood, Eliya            10 Potomac Valley       1:10.51    1:11.68        
                  33.54     1:11.68 (38.14)                                        
 16 Brook, Sabrina            10 Adirondack           1:19.32    1:16.63        
                  36.17     1:16.63 (40.46)                                        
 17 French, Clare             10 Connecticut          1:16.85    1:17.33        
                  36.00     1:17.33 (41.33)                                        
 18 Furano, Ally              10 Connecticut          1:18.52    1:17.55        
                  35.98     1:17.55 (41.57)                                        
 19 Leirey, Erin              10 Adirondack           1:17.61    1:18.31        
                  36.43     1:18.31 (41.88)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid               10 New Jersey           1:05.51    1:05.11        
                  30.35     1:05.11 (34.76)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro                1:09.52    1:07.94        
                  32.80     1:07.94 (35.14)                                        
  3 Ernst, Andrea             10 Niagara              1:09.08    1:08.61        
                  31.84     1:08.61 (36.77)                                        
  4 Mann, Katelyn             10 New Jersey           1:08.23    1:08.64        
                  32.37     1:08.64 (36.27)                                        
  5 Bain, Erin                10 Allegany Mount       1:08.00    1:09.03        
                  31.70     1:09.03 (37.33)                                        
  6 Gibson, Claudia           10 Potomac Valley       1:09.38    1:09.04        
                  32.30     1:09.04 (36.74)                                        
  7 Pawlak, Zoe               10 Allegany Mount       1:10.95    1:09.21        
                  32.33     1:09.21 (36.88)                                        
  8 DaCruz, Georgia           10 Virginia             1:09.63    1:09.36        
                  31.22     1:09.36 (38.14)                                        
  9 Lin, Sonia                10 Maine                1:09.62    1:09.76        
                  33.03     1:09.76 (36.73)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie                10 Metro                1:10.36    1:10.19        
                  32.15     1:10.19 (38.04)                                        
 11 Egan, Meghan              10 Connecticut          1:12.76    1:10.93        
                  32.46     1:10.93 (38.47)                                        
 12 Dolan, Suzanne            10 Potomac Valley       1:10.29    1:11.57        
                  31.92     1:11.57 (39.65)                                        
 13 Slaughter, Phoebe         10 Connecticut          1:12.00    1:11.74        
                  34.03     1:11.74 (37.71)                                        
 14 Cerebe, Shayne            10 Middle Atlantic           NT    1:11.84        
                  33.72     1:11.84 (38.12)                                        
 15 Suer, Samantha             9 Niagara              1:13.88    1:12.13        
                  32.83     1:12.13 (39.30)                                        
 16 Northshield, Madison      10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.28    1:13.39        
                  35.02     1:13.39 (38.37)                                        
 17 Lynn, Emily               10 Virginia             1:11.69    1:15.44        
                  35.01     1:15.44 (40.43)                                        
 18 Leirey, Erin              10 Adirondack           1:16.05    1:15.90        
                  35.88     1:15.90 (40.02)                                        
 19 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       10 Maine                1:17.08    1:16.18        
                  33.58     1:16.18 (42.60)                                        
 20 Brook, Sabrina            10 Adirondack           1:19.27    1:19.71        
                  35.54     1:19.71 (44.17)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shu, Ingrid               10 New Jersey           2:20.96    2:20.25        
                  30.11     1:06.00 (35.89)     1:47.82 (41.82)     2:20.25 (32.43)
  2 Tan, Cathy                10 Metro                2:24.67    2:22.03        
                  32.86     1:08.26 (35.40)     1:50.12 (41.86)     2:22.03 (31.91)
  3 Song, Dorit               10 Potomac Valley       2:27.17    2:26.46        
                  32.37     1:11.14 (38.77)     1:53.10 (41.96)     2:26.46 (33.36)
  4 Ernst, Andrea             10 Niagara              2:28.92    2:28.29        
                  32.29     1:08.95 (36.66)     1:54.09 (45.14)     2:28.29 (34.20)
  5 Gibson, Claudia           10 Potomac Valley       2:31.04    2:29.61        
                  33.96     1:12.30 (38.34)     1:56.96 (44.66)     2:29.61 (32.65)
  6 Northshield, Madison      10 Middle Atlantic      2:26.78    2:29.99        
                  32.79     1:11.61 (38.82)     1:56.88 (45.27)     2:29.99 (33.11)
  7 DaCruz, Georgia           10 Virginia             2:29.65    2:30.15        
                  31.99     1:10.22 (38.23)     1:57.43 (47.21)     2:30.15 (32.72)
  8 Sargent, Makayla          10 Niagara              2:29.49    2:31.07        
                  31.91     1:11.43 (39.52)     1:55.61 (44.18)     2:31.07 (35.46)
  9 Mann, Katelyn             10 New Jersey           2:28.63    2:31.25        
                  31.24     1:11.72 (40.48)     1:56.60 (44.88)     2:31.25 (34.65)
 10 Pawlak, Zoe               10 Allegany Mount       2:28.89    2:33.17        
                  34.65     1:14.61 (39.96)     1:59.08 (44.47)     2:33.17 (34.09)
 11 Cerebe, Shayne            10 Middle Atlantic      2:31.26    2:33.44        
                  33.75     1:12.26 (38.51)     1:59.39 (47.13)     2:33.44 (34.05)
 12 Lin, Sonia                10 Maine                2:36.20    2:33.63        
                  34.58     1:14.26 (39.68)     1:56.48 (42.22)     2:33.63 (37.15)
 13 Bain, Erin                10 Allegany Mount       2:26.59    2:33.64        
                  31.96     1:11.75 (39.79)     1:55.90 (44.15)     2:33.64 (37.74)
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       10 Metro                2:32.43    2:34.34        
                  34.69     1:13.28 (38.59)     1:59.55 (46.27)     2:34.34 (34.79)
 15 Slaughter, Phoebe         10 Connecticut          2:34.24    2:34.82        
                  33.76     1:12.79 (39.03)     2:02.42 (49.63)     2:34.82 (32.40)
 16 Lynn, Emily               10 Virginia             2:32.32    2:34.90        
                  33.47     1:13.04 (39.57)     2:00.18 (47.14)     2:34.90 (34.72)
 17 Dougherty, Hannah         10 Adirondack           2:38.47    2:36.41        
                  35.09     1:15.45 (40.36)     2:00.74 (45.29)     2:36.41 (35.67)
 18 Bullock, Amelia           10 Connecticut          2:41.70    2:39.20        
                  34.31     1:17.87 (43.56)     2:01.91 (44.04)     2:39.20 (37.29)
 19 Leirey, Erin              10 Adirondack           2:40.12    2:41.17        
                  36.76     1:18.07 (41.31)     2:05.04 (46.97)     2:41.17 (36.13)
 20 Wood, Hannah              10 Maine                2:46.61    2:42.53        
                  37.40     1:19.58 (42.18)     2:06.77 (47.19)     2:42.53 (35.76)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Watts, Rhodes, Yoshimura, Dowzicky                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    1:50.00    1:49.70        
     1) Dolan, Suzanne 10               2) Song, Dorit 10                 
     3) Harnood, Eliya 10               4) Gibson, Claudia 10             
                  27.35       54.36 (27.01)     1:22.93 (28.57)     1:49.70 (26.77)
  2 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:50.58    1:50.09        
     1) Shu, Ingrid 10                  2) Galea, Andrea 10               
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin 10             4) Mann, Katelyn 10               
                  27.06       54.75 (27.69)     1:23.43 (28.68)     1:50.09 (26.66)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    1:54.77    1:51.42        
     1) Treble, Cara 10                 2) Thompson, Marissa 10           
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 10           4) Tan, Cathy 10                  
                  28.71       56.96 (28.25)     1:24.05 (27.09)     1:51.42 (27.37)
  4 Middle Atlantic                                   1:52.86    1:52.85        
     1) Clark, Moriah 10                2) Randolph, Taylor 10            
     3) Seiberlich, Emma 10             4) Cerebe, Shayne 10              
                  28.31       56.93 (28.62)     1:25.47 (28.54)     1:52.85 (27.38)
  5 Niagara Swimming                                  1:55.39    1:53.86        
     1) Ernst, Andrea 10                2) Kopas, Allison 10              
     3) Suer, Samantha 9                4) Sargent, Makayla 10            
                  27.82       55.98 (28.16)     1:26.19 (30.21)     1:53.86 (27.67)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                              1:56.11    1:54.21        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe 10            2) Bullock, Amelia 10             
     3) Noto, Gabriella 10              4) Egan, Meghan 10                
                  28.54       58.64 (30.10)     1:26.90 (28.26)     1:54.21 (27.31)
  7 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:57.57    1:54.38        
     1) Larson, Charis 10               2) Pawlak, Zoe 10                 
     3) Bain, Erin 10                   4) Molinaro, Livia 10             
                  29.93       58.22 (28.29)     1:26.87 (28.65)     1:54.38 (27.51)
  8 Virginia Swimming                                 1:57.26    2:00.88        
     1) Jackson, Erin 10                2) Lynn, Emily 10                 
     3) Gvozdas, Bryn 10                4) Bassett, Catherine 10          
                  30.05     1:00.08 (30.03)     1:30.60 (30.52)     2:00.88 (30.28)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                               2:03.22    2:01.19        
     1) Brook, Sabrina 10               2) Sandwick, Sam 10               
     3) Leirey, Erin 10                 4) Dougherty, Hannah 10           
                  30.11     1:01.42 (31.31)     1:31.60 (30.18)     2:01.19 (29.59)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Zone Team                              4:06.62    4:01.58        
     1) Stearns, Kaitlin 10             2) Hammond, Katie 10              
     3) Mann, Katelyn 10                4) Shu, Ingrid 10                 
                  31.16   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:31.56 (28.59)   2:04.52 (1:01.55)
        2:31.73 (27.21)     3:04.11 (59.59)     3:31.56 (27.45)     4:01.58 (57.47)
  2 Potomac Valley                                    4:04.18    4:01.70        
     1) Dolan, Suzanne 10               2) Harnood, Eliya 10              
     3) Song, Dorit 10                  4) Gibson, Claudia 10             
                  30.70   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:32.73 (29.89)   2:04.41 (1:01.57)
        2:32.97 (28.56)     3:03.44 (59.03)     3:31.62 (28.18)     4:01.70 (58.26)
  3 Niagara Swimming                                  4:10.23    4:09.26        
     1) Ernst, Andrea 10                2) Suer, Samantha 9               
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 10           4) Sargent, Makayla 10            
                  30.36   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:31.36 (28.89)   2:04.43 (1:01.96)
        2:20.70 (16.27)   3:09.56 (1:05.13)     3:37.90 (28.34)     4:09.26 (59.70)
  4 Metro Swimming                                    4:09.19    4:12.30        
     1) Treble, Cara 10                 2) Thompson, Marissa 10           
     3) Tan, Cathy 10                   4) Tilneac, Stephanie 10          
                  32.60   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:36.86 (30.64)   2:11.29 (1:05.07)
        2:39.73 (28.44)     3:11.19 (59.90)     3:40.14 (28.95)   4:12.30 (1:01.11)
  5 Middle Atlantic                                   4:03.98    4:13.25        
     1) Clark, Moriah 10                2) Northshield, Madison 10        
     3) Randolph, Taylor 10             4) Cerebe, Shayne 10              
                  31.50   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:33.21 (29.41)   2:06.67 (1:02.87)
        2:37.94 (31.27)   3:12.96 (1:06.29)     3:41.60 (28.64)   4:13.25 (1:00.29)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        4:12.02    4:13.53        
     1) Molinaro, Livia 10              2) Grumski, Kassi 10              
     3) Bain, Erin 10                   4) Pawlak, Zoe 10                 
                  33.89   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:38.58 (30.56)   2:12.54 (1:04.52)
        2:42.28 (29.74)   3:14.47 (1:01.93)     3:42.60 (28.13)     4:13.53 (59.06)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                              4:15.23    4:15.21        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe 10            2) Earley, Erin 9                 
     3) Noto, Gabriella 10              4) Egan, Meghan 10                
                  31.32   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:34.37 (31.20)   2:09.48 (1:06.31)
        2:40.59 (31.11)   3:14.31 (1:04.83)     3:43.07 (28.76)   4:15.21 (1:00.90)
  8 Virginia Swimming                                 4:14.31    4:20.90        
     1) Shields, Zoey 10                2) Gvozdas, Bryn 10               
     3) Koegl, Emily 10                 4) DaCruz, Georgia 10             
                  32.84   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:38.74 (31.71)   2:13.71 (1:06.68)
        2:44.58 (30.87)   3:20.30 (1:06.59)     3:49.33 (29.03)   4:20.90 (1:00.60)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                               4:27.09    4:34.61        
     1) Brook, Sabrina 10               2) Sandwick, Sam 10               
     3) Leirey, Erin 10                 4) Dougherty, Hannah 10           
                  34.31   1:10.35 (1:10.35)     1:43.05 (32.70)   2:21.81 (1:11.46)
        2:53.33 (31.52)   3:28.89 (1:07.08)     3:59.79 (30.90)   4:34.61 (1:05.72)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.24        1991 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Zone Team                              2:03.21    2:01.85Z       
     1) Galea, Andrea 10                2) Buckley, Alexa 10              
     3) Shu, Ingrid 10                  4) Mann, Katelyn 10               
                  31.20     1:06.33 (35.13)     1:34.91 (28.58)     2:01.85 (26.94)
  2 Middle Atlantic                                   2:05.44    2:04.22        
     1) Clark, Moriah 10                2) Randolph, Taylor 10            
     3) Seiberlich, Emma 10             4) Cerebe, Shayne 10              
                  31.19     1:06.29 (35.10)     1:36.77 (30.48)     2:04.22 (27.45)
  3 Potomac Valley                                    2:02.01    2:05.75        
     1) Dolan, Suzanne 10               2) Song, Dorit 10                 
     3) Harnood, Eliya 10               4) Gibson, Claudia 10             
                  32.34     1:07.46 (35.12)     1:39.12 (31.66)     2:05.75 (26.63)
  4 Metro Swimming                                    2:07.10    2:06.50        
     1) Tan, Cathy 10                   2) Park, Irene 10                 
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie 10           4) Lee, Jamie 10                  
                  31.75     1:06.99 (35.24)     1:37.59 (30.60)     2:06.50 (28.91)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        2:08.56    2:07.32        
     1) Grumski, Kassi 10               2) Bain, Erin 10                  
     3) Larson, Charis 10               4) Pawlak, Zoe 10                 
                  34.05     1:08.82 (34.77)     1:39.84 (31.02)     2:07.32 (27.48)
  6 Niagara Swimming                                  2:09.70    2:08.21        
     1) Ernst, Andrea 10                2) Sargent, Makayla 10            
     3) Kopas, Allison 10               4) Suer, Samantha 9               
                  32.83     1:08.54 (35.71)     1:39.66 (31.12)     2:08.21 (28.55)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                              2:10.02    2:09.79        
     1) Noto, Gabriella 10              2) Bullock, Amelia 10             
     3) Egan, Meghan 10                 4) Slaughter, Phoebe 10           
                  34.39     1:09.44 (35.05)     1:41.38 (31.94)     2:09.79 (28.41)
  8 Virginia Swimming                                 2:09.11    2:10.65        
     1) DaCruz, Georgia 10              2) Bassett, Catherine 10          
     3) Shields, Zoey 10                4) Jackson, Erin 10               
                  32.33     1:10.43 (38.10)     1:40.05 (29.62)     2:10.65 (30.60)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                               2:21.85    2:18.74        
     1) Sandwick, Sam 10                2) Leirey, Erin 10                
     3) Brook, Sabrina 10               4) Dougherty, Hannah 10           
                  36.77     1:15.81 (39.04)     1:49.51 (33.70)     2:18.74 (29.23)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            24.58      24.47        
  2 McTaggart, Caroline       12 Potomac Valley         24.75      24.63        
  3 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        25.27      24.67        
  4 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                  25.93      25.27        
  5 Burns, Megan              12 Niagara                25.35      25.38        
  6 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey             25.71      25.39        
  7 Kannan, Sarah             12 Potomac Valley         25.64      25.86        
  8 Dubroff, Lily             12 Middle Atlantic        25.57      26.66        
Preliminaries
  9 Wolf, Madalyn             12 New Jersey             26.01                   
 10 Pesetti, Sydney           12 Virginia               26.21                   
 11 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount         26.34                   
 12 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                  26.41                   
 13 Tomenchok, Kira           12 Virginia               26.54                   
 13 Egan, Jenna               12 Connecticut            26.54                   
 15 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Allegany Mount         26.57                   
 16 Rubino, Anna              12 Niagara                26.69                   
 17 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                  26.75                   
 18 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack             26.83                   
 19 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack             27.14                   
 20 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                  27.37                   
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            24.52      24.58 q      
  2 McTaggart, Caroline       12 Potomac Valley         25.03      24.75 q      
  3 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        24.43      25.27 q      
  4 Burns, Megan              12 Niagara                25.43      25.35 q      
  5 Dubroff, Lily             12 Middle Atlantic        25.38      25.57 q      
  6 Kannan, Sarah             12 Potomac Valley         25.43      25.64 q      
  7 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey             25.62      25.71 q      
  8 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                  25.70      25.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolf, Madalyn             12 New Jersey             25.52      26.01        
 10 Pesetti, Sydney           12 Virginia               26.14      26.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount         26.23      26.34        
 12 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                  25.87      26.41        
 13 Egan, Jenna               12 Connecticut            26.01      26.54        
 13 Tomenchok, Kira           12 Virginia               27.00      26.54        
 15 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Allegany Mount         26.19      26.57        
 16 Rubino, Anna              12 Niagara                26.72      26.69        
 17 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                  26.27      26.75        
 18 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack             26.23      26.83        
 19 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack             27.04      27.14        
 20 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                  26.95      27.37        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        54.10      53.42        
                  25.67       53.42 (27.75)                                        
  2 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            53.91      53.64        
                  25.55       53.64 (28.09)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia               54.10      53.84        
                  26.05       53.84 (27.79)                                        
  4 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey             54.32      53.85        
                  26.17       53.85 (27.68)                                        
  5 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley         54.61      54.74        
                  26.50       54.74 (28.24)                                        
  6 McTaggart, Caroline       12 Potomac Valley         54.35      55.03        
                  26.80       55.03 (28.23)                                        
  7 Dubroff, Lily             12 Middle Atlantic        54.87      55.13        
                  26.55       55.13 (28.58)                                        
  8 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey             55.11      55.17        
                  26.51       55.17 (28.66)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Burns, Megan              12 Niagara                56.21                   
                  26.63       56.21 (29.58)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                  56.54                   
                  26.78       56.54 (29.76)                                        
 11 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                  56.78                   
                  27.65       56.78 (29.13)                                        
 12 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia               56.91                   
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)                                        
 13 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara                56.92                   
                  27.00       56.92 (29.92)                                        
 14 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount         57.18                   
                  27.61       57.18 (29.57)                                        
 15 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut            57.28                   
                  27.67       57.28 (29.61)                                        
 16 Silk, Ellen               12 Maine                  57.43                   
                  27.17       57.43 (30.26)                                        
 17 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount         57.61                   
                  28.00       57.61 (29.61)                                        
 18 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                  59.37                   
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)                                        
 19 Lenney, Erin              12 Adirondack             59.50                   
                  28.97       59.50 (30.53)                                        
 20 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack           1:00.50                   
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            53.82      53.91 q      
                  26.00       53.91 (27.91)                                        
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        53.13      54.10 q      
                  25.73       54.10 (28.37)                                        
  2 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia               54.75      54.10 q      
                  26.19       54.10 (27.91)                                        
  4 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey             54.21      54.32 q      
                  25.93       54.32 (28.39)                                        
  5 McTaggart, Caroline       12 Potomac Valley         53.41      54.35 q      
                  26.04       54.35 (28.31)                                        
  6 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley         54.43      54.61 q      
                  26.50       54.61 (28.11)                                        
  7 Dubroff, Lily             12 Middle Atlantic        55.59      54.87 q      
                  26.43       54.87 (28.44)                                        
  8 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey             55.67      55.11 q      
                  26.33       55.11 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Megan              12 Niagara                55.96      56.21        
                  26.63       56.21 (29.58)                                        
 10 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                  55.29      56.54        
                  26.78       56.54 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                  56.28      56.78        
                  27.65       56.78 (29.13)                                        
 12 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia               56.08      56.91        
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)                                        
 13 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara                56.68      56.92        
                  27.00       56.92 (29.92)                                        
 14 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount         57.42      57.18        
                  27.61       57.18 (29.57)                                        
 15 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut            56.24      57.28        
                  27.67       57.28 (29.61)                                        
 16 Silk, Ellen               12 Maine                  58.82      57.43        
                  27.17       57.43 (30.26)                                        
 17 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount         56.18      57.61        
                  28.00       57.61 (29.61)                                        
 18 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                  58.86      59.37        
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)                                        
 19 Lenney, Erin              12 Adirondack             59.59      59.50        
                  28.97       59.50 (30.53)                                        
 20 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack             59.63    1:00.50        
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             1:56.54    1:56.60        
                  26.59       56.20 (29.61)     1:26.69 (30.49)     1:56.60 (29.91)
  2 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                1:58.27    1:58.03        
                  27.23       57.05 (29.82)     1:27.57 (30.52)     1:58.03 (30.46)
  3 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           1:59.58    1:59.28        
                  27.10       57.56 (30.46)     1:28.80 (31.24)     1:59.28 (30.48)
  4 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut          2:00.38    1:59.32        
                  26.74       56.50 (29.76)     1:27.82 (31.32)     1:59.32 (31.50)
  5 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       1:58.99    1:59.38        
                  27.42       57.56 (30.14)     1:28.95 (31.39)     1:59.38 (30.43)
  6 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey           1:59.92    1:59.49        
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)     1:29.37 (31.31)     1:59.49 (30.12)
  7 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                1:59.34    2:00.19        
                  28.17       58.36 (30.19)     1:29.32 (30.96)     2:00.19 (30.87)
  8 Creasy, Brittany          12 Potomac Valley       2:00.58    2:00.53        
                  27.35       58.00 (30.65)     1:29.43 (31.43)     2:00.53 (31.10)
Preliminaries
  9 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          2:00.81                   
                  28.20       58.72 (30.52)     1:29.92 (31.20)     2:00.81 (30.89)
 10 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       2:01.03                   
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)     1:29.56 (30.90)     2:01.03 (31.47)
 11 Formica, Christina        12 Middle Atlantic      2:02.70                   
                  28.10       59.14 (31.04)     1:31.34 (32.20)     2:02.70 (31.36)
 12 Thomson, Abby             12 Middle Atlantic      2:02.73                   
                  28.75       58.97 (30.22)     1:30.92 (31.95)     2:02.73 (31.81)
 13 Winnert, Rebecca          12 Niagara              2:04.39                   
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:32.32 (31.92)     2:04.39 (32.07)
 14 Pesetti, Sydney           12 Virginia             2:04.47                   
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)     1:31.69 (32.21)     2:04.47 (32.78)
 15 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara              2:06.34                   
                  28.47       59.89 (31.42)     1:33.38 (33.49)     2:06.34 (32.96)
 16 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount       2:06.53                   
                  28.92     1:00.76 (31.84)     1:33.78 (33.02)     2:06.53 (32.75)
 17 Lenney, Erin              12 Adirondack           2:08.19                   
                  30.33     1:02.56 (32.23)     1:35.26 (32.70)     2:08.19 (32.93)
 18 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                2:08.34                   
                  29.06     1:01.66 (32.60)     1:35.22 (33.56)     2:08.34 (33.12)
 19 Silk, Ellen               12 Maine                2:09.49                   
                  28.62     1:01.29 (32.67)     1:35.36 (34.07)     2:09.49 (34.13)
 20 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:12.76                   
                  30.46     1:04.39 (33.93)     1:39.38 (34.99)     2:12.76 (33.38)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             1:56.38    1:56.54 q      
                  26.99       56.56 (29.57)     1:26.48 (29.92)     1:56.54 (30.06)
  2 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                1:58.39    1:58.27 q      
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)     1:27.86 (30.55)     1:58.27 (30.41)
  3 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       1:57.60    1:58.99 q      
                  27.67       58.26 (30.59)     1:28.72 (30.46)     1:58.99 (30.27)
  4 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                1:59.21    1:59.34 q      
                  27.98       58.24 (30.26)     1:28.87 (30.63)     1:59.34 (30.47)
  5 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           1:59.13    1:59.58 q      
                  27.40       58.21 (30.81)     1:29.47 (31.26)     1:59.58 (30.11)
  6 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey           1:58.68    1:59.92 q      
                  26.72       57.73 (31.01)     1:29.76 (32.03)     1:59.92 (30.16)
  7 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut          1:59.25    2:00.38 q      
                  27.22       57.34 (30.12)     1:29.21 (31.87)     2:00.38 (31.17)
  8 Creasy, Brittany          12 Potomac Valley       1:59.99    2:00.58 q      
                  27.57       58.21 (30.64)     1:29.58 (31.37)     2:00.58 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          1:58.83    2:00.81        
                  28.20       58.72 (30.52)     1:29.92 (31.20)     2:00.81 (30.89)
 10 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       2:00.99    2:01.03        
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)     1:29.56 (30.90)     2:01.03 (31.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Formica, Christina        12 Middle Atlantic      2:01.08    2:02.70        
                  28.10       59.14 (31.04)     1:31.34 (32.20)     2:02.70 (31.36)
 12 Thomson, Abby             12 Middle Atlantic      2:00.28    2:02.73        
                  28.75       58.97 (30.22)     1:30.92 (31.95)     2:02.73 (31.81)
 13 Winnert, Rebecca          12 Niagara              2:03.87    2:04.39        
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:32.32 (31.92)     2:04.39 (32.07)
 14 Pesetti, Sydney           12 Virginia             2:01.46    2:04.47        
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)     1:31.69 (32.21)     2:04.47 (32.78)
 15 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara              2:03.87    2:06.34        
                  28.47       59.89 (31.42)     1:33.38 (33.49)     2:06.34 (32.96)
 16 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount       2:04.08    2:06.53        
                  28.92     1:00.76 (31.84)     1:33.78 (33.02)     2:06.53 (32.75)
 17 Lenney, Erin              12 Adirondack           2:07.04    2:08.19        
                  30.33     1:02.56 (32.23)     1:35.26 (32.70)     2:08.19 (32.93)
 18 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                2:09.04    2:08.34        
                  29.06     1:01.66 (32.60)     1:35.22 (33.56)     2:08.34 (33.12)
 19 Silk, Ellen               12 Maine                2:09.33    2:09.49        
                  28.62     1:01.29 (32.67)     1:35.36 (34.07)     2:09.49 (34.13)
 20 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:08.46    2:12.76        
                  30.46     1:04.39 (33.93)     1:39.38 (34.99)     2:12.76 (33.38)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                5:14.99    5:10.03        
                  28.29       58.91 (30.62)     1:30.33 (31.42)     2:01.74 (31.41)
        2:33.32 (31.58)     3:04.69 (31.37)     3:36.33 (31.64)     4:08.09 (31.76)
        4:39.54 (31.45)     5:10.03 (30.49)                                        
  2 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             5:10.85    5:11.31        
                  27.84       58.74 (30.90)     1:30.20 (31.46)     2:01.80 (31.60)
        2:33.23 (31.43)     3:05.15 (31.92)     3:37.74 (32.59)     4:09.90 (32.16)
        4:41.31 (31.41)     5:11.31 (30.00)                                        
  3 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           5:18.11    5:16.25        
                  27.50       58.64 (31.14)     1:30.86 (32.22)     2:03.10 (32.24)
        2:35.28 (32.18)     3:07.57 (32.29)     3:39.82 (32.25)     4:12.03 (32.21)
        4:44.55 (32.52)     5:16.25 (31.70)                                        
  4 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       5:09.70    5:18.94        
                  27.72       59.37 (31.65)     1:31.30 (31.93)     2:04.08 (32.78)
        2:36.57 (32.49)     3:09.48 (32.91)     3:42.76 (33.28)     4:14.91 (32.15)
        4:47.84 (32.93)     5:18.94 (31.10)                                        
  5 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       5:21.03    5:21.64        
                  29.58     1:01.46 (31.88)     1:33.90 (32.44)     2:06.51 (32.61)
        2:38.87 (32.36)     3:11.33 (32.46)     3:44.12 (32.79)     4:16.73 (32.61)
        4:49.63 (32.90)     5:21.64 (32.01)                                        
  6 Milam, Emerson            12 Potomac Valley       5:26.71    5:23.25        
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)     1:32.81 (32.17)     2:06.17 (33.36)
        2:39.33 (33.16)     3:12.41 (33.08)     3:45.59 (33.18)     4:18.33 (32.74)
        4:51.74 (33.41)     5:23.25 (31.51)                                        
  7 Shi, Caroline             12 Middle Atlantic      5:21.66    5:23.38        
                  29.60     1:01.32 (31.72)     1:33.61 (32.29)     2:06.31 (32.70)
        2:39.17 (32.86)     3:11.94 (32.77)     3:44.89 (32.95)     4:17.75 (32.86)
        4:51.17 (33.42)     5:23.38 (32.21)                                        
  8 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             5:21.13    5:25.06        
                  28.65     1:00.40 (31.75)     1:33.42 (33.02)     2:06.59 (33.17)
        2:39.99 (33.40)     3:13.45 (33.46)     3:47.13 (33.68)     4:20.29 (33.16)
        4:53.57 (33.28)     5:25.06 (31.49)                                        
  9 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                5:26.29    5:25.08        
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)     1:34.73 (32.68)     2:07.79 (33.06)
        2:40.96 (33.17)     3:14.20 (33.24)     3:47.40 (33.20)     4:20.83 (33.43)
        4:53.74 (32.91)     5:25.08 (31.34)                                        
 10 Worrell, Taylor           12 Middle Atlantic      5:24.71    5:25.11        
                  28.78     1:01.20 (32.42)     1:34.00 (32.80)     2:07.02 (33.02)
        2:40.11 (33.09)     3:13.68 (33.57)     3:47.30 (33.62)     4:20.79 (33.49)
        4:54.08 (33.29)     5:25.11 (31.03)                                        
 11 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          5:17.84    5:26.49        
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)     1:34.15 (32.66)     2:06.98 (32.83)
        2:40.12 (33.14)     3:13.75 (33.63)     3:47.05 (33.30)     4:20.57 (33.52)
        4:54.00 (33.43)     5:26.49 (32.49)                                        
 12 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount       5:30.25    5:32.94        
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)     1:36.02 (33.52)     2:09.91 (33.89)
        2:44.30 (34.39)     3:18.26 (33.96)     3:52.35 (34.09)     4:26.32 (33.97)
        5:00.45 (34.13)     5:32.94 (32.49)                                        
 13 Winnert, Rebecca          12 Niagara              5:31.04    5:33.21        
                  29.31     1:01.81 (32.50)     1:36.12 (34.31)     2:10.58 (34.46)
        2:45.16 (34.58)     3:19.25 (34.09)     3:53.11 (33.86)     4:27.24 (34.13)
        5:01.33 (34.09)     5:33.21 (31.88)                                        
 14 Bornstein, Sydney         12 New Jersey           5:27.29    5:36.16        
                  30.15     1:03.23 (33.08)     1:36.90 (33.67)     2:11.42 (34.52)
        2:45.52 (34.10)     3:19.77 (34.25)     3:54.31 (34.54)     4:28.58 (34.27)
        5:03.00 (34.42)     5:36.16 (33.16)                                        
 15 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           5:35.34    5:38.33        
                  29.97     1:03.80 (33.83)     1:38.14 (34.34)     2:12.70 (34.56)
        2:48.12 (35.42)     3:22.40 (34.28)     3:56.57 (34.17)     4:31.25 (34.68)
        5:05.64 (34.39)     5:38.33 (32.69)                                        
 16 Lynch, Kathleen           12 Connecticut          5:30.66    5:38.64        
                  31.22     1:04.75 (33.53)     1:38.64 (33.89)     2:12.87 (34.23)
        2:47.04 (34.17)     3:21.78 (34.74)     3:56.45 (34.67)     4:31.18 (34.73)
        5:05.55 (34.37)     5:38.64 (33.09)                                        
 17 Lenney, Erin              12 Adirondack           5:42.21    5:39.72        
                  31.49     1:04.91 (33.42)     1:39.70 (34.79)     2:14.52 (34.82)
        2:48.47 (33.95)     3:22.74 (34.27)     3:56.75 (34.01)     4:31.35 (34.60)
        5:05.99 (34.64)     5:39.72 (33.73)                                        
 18 Silk, Ellen               12 Maine                5:47.74    5:44.18        
                  29.96     1:03.91 (33.95)     1:39.04 (35.13)     2:13.85 (34.81)
        2:49.18 (35.33)     3:24.40 (35.22)     4:00.20 (35.80)     4:35.63 (35.43)
        5:10.81 (35.18)     5:44.18 (33.37)                                        
 19 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                5:52.42    5:48.15        
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)     1:40.59 (35.11)     2:15.58 (34.99)
        2:51.64 (36.06)     3:27.22 (35.58)     4:03.13 (35.91)     4:38.67 (35.54)
        5:14.51 (35.84)     5:48.15 (33.64)                                        
 20 Phillips, Lauren          11 Niagara              5:37.18    5:48.50        
                  30.50     1:04.87 (34.37)     1:39.97 (35.10)     2:15.61 (35.64)
        2:51.00 (35.39)     3:27.41 (36.41)     4:03.21 (35.80)     4:38.56 (35.35)
        5:13.63 (35.07)     5:48.50 (34.87)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Kristina              12 Potomac Valley         28.74      27.98        
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        28.66      28.06        
  3 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut            28.92      28.72        
  4 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic        29.43      28.73        
  5 Merrill, Emma             12 Potomac Valley         28.87      28.74        
  6 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara                28.87      28.79        
  7 Temple, Lindsay           12 New Jersey             29.34      29.49        
  8 Dari, Hannah              12 Metro                  29.42      29.63        
Preliminaries
  9 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut            29.63                   
 10 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                  29.78                   
 11 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                  29.82                   
 12 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                  29.89                   
 13 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount         30.18                   
 14 Schicke, Jessica          12 New Jersey             30.38                   
 15 Boone, Annie              11 Virginia               30.49                   
 16 Erard, Emily              11 Virginia               30.60                   
 17 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack             30.90                   
 17 Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara                30.90                   
 19 Churman, Kayla            11 Allegany Mount         31.13                   
 20 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack             32.26                   
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        27.90      28.66 q      
  2 Li, Kristina              12 Potomac Valley         28.30      28.74 q      
  3 Merrill, Emma             12 Potomac Valley         28.58      28.87 q      
  3 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara                28.61      28.87 q      
  5 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut            28.99      28.92 q      
  6 Temple, Lindsay           12 New Jersey             29.49      29.34 q      
  7 Dari, Hannah              12 Metro                  28.73      29.42 q      
  8 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic        28.65      29.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut            29.91      29.63        
 10 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                  30.68      29.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                  30.14      29.82        
 12 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                  28.97      29.89        
 13 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount         29.95      30.18        
 14 Schicke, Jessica          12 New Jersey             29.64      30.38        
 15 Boone, Annie              11 Virginia               29.48      30.49        
 16 Erard, Emily              11 Virginia               29.73      30.60        
 17 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack             30.07      30.90        
 17 Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara                30.50      30.90        
 19 Churman, Kayla            11 Allegany Mount         30.64      31.13        
 20 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack             32.30      32.26        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.36    1:00.41        
                  29.25     1:00.41 (31.16)                                        
  2 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.04    1:00.86        
                  29.86     1:00.86 (31.00)                                        
  3 Kollevoll, Annika         12 Potomac Valley       1:01.36    1:00.88        
                  29.92     1:00.88 (30.96)                                        
  4 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara              1:02.79    1:01.37        
                  29.84     1:01.37 (31.53)                                        
  5 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          1:02.26    1:01.91        
                  30.30     1:01.91 (31.61)                                        
  6 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut          1:02.39    1:02.00        
                  30.49     1:02.00 (31.51)                                        
  7 Merrill, Emma             12 Potomac Valley       1:02.99    1:02.08        
                  29.85     1:02.08 (32.23)                                        
  8 Temple, Lindsay           12 New Jersey           1:02.60    1:02.71        
                  30.50     1:02.71 (32.21)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             1:03.05                   
                  30.53     1:03.05 (32.52)                                        
 10 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                1:03.54                   
                  30.85     1:03.54 (32.69)                                        
 11 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount       1:04.16                   
                  31.37     1:04.16 (32.79)                                        
 12 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                1:04.29                   
                  31.07     1:04.29 (33.22)                                        
 13 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                1:04.38                   
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
 14 Erard, Emily              11 Virginia             1:04.74                   
                  31.31     1:04.74 (33.43)                                        
 15 Dari, Hannah              12 Metro                1:04.78                   
                  30.57     1:04.78 (34.21)                                        
 15 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey           1:04.78                   
                  30.92     1:04.78 (33.86)                                        
 17 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       1:06.17                   
                  32.41     1:06.17 (33.76)                                        
 18 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           1:06.73                   
                  32.30     1:06.73 (34.43)                                        
 19 Burns, Breann             12 Niagara              1:06.85                   
                  32.18     1:06.85 (34.67)                                        
 20 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack           1:10.85                   
                  34.66     1:10.85 (36.19)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kollevoll, Annika         12 Potomac Valley       1:01.21    1:01.36 q      
                  30.02     1:01.36 (31.34)                                        
  2 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.05    1:02.04 q      
                  30.29     1:02.04 (31.75)                                        
  3 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          1:01.29    1:02.26 q      
                  30.74     1:02.26 (31.52)                                        
  4 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic        59.61    1:02.36 q      
                  29.86     1:02.36 (32.50)                                        
  5 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut          1:02.42    1:02.39 q      
                  30.47     1:02.39 (31.92)                                        
  6 Temple, Lindsay           12 New Jersey           1:02.58    1:02.60 q      
                  30.42     1:02.60 (32.18)                                        
  7 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara              1:02.39    1:02.79 q      
                  30.29     1:02.79 (32.50)                                        
  8 Merrill, Emma             12 Potomac Valley       1:01.73    1:02.99 q      
                  29.97     1:02.99 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             1:01.81    1:03.05        
                  30.53     1:03.05 (32.52)                                        
 10 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                1:03.94    1:03.54        
                  30.85     1:03.54 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount       1:04.75    1:04.16        
                  31.37     1:04.16 (32.79)                                        
 12 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                1:05.45    1:04.29        
                  31.07     1:04.29 (33.22)                                        
 13 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                1:02.59    1:04.38        
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
 14 Erard, Emily              11 Virginia             1:03.52    1:04.74        
                  31.31     1:04.74 (33.43)                                        
 15 Dari, Hannah              12 Metro                1:02.18    1:04.78        
                  30.57     1:04.78 (34.21)                                        
 15 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey           1:03.64    1:04.78        
                  30.92     1:04.78 (33.86)                                        
 17 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       1:04.94    1:06.17        
                  32.41     1:06.17 (33.76)                                        
 18 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           1:05.03    1:06.73        
                  32.30     1:06.73 (34.43)                                        
 19 Burns, Breann             12 Niagara              1:05.40    1:06.85        
                  32.18     1:06.85 (34.67)                                        
 20 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack           1:09.08    1:10.85        
                  34.66     1:10.85 (36.19)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kollevoll, Annika         12 Potomac Valley       2:12.38    2:08.18        
                  30.51     1:03.22 (32.71)     1:36.11 (32.89)     2:08.18 (32.07)
  2 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             2:10.78    2:10.29        
                  30.48     1:03.64 (33.16)     1:37.22 (33.58)     2:10.29 (33.07)
  3 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          2:13.05    2:10.53        
                  30.46     1:04.51 (34.05)     1:37.13 (32.62)     2:10.53 (33.40)
  4 Garcia, Laura             12 Potomac Valley       2:12.83    2:11.53        
                  31.53     1:05.04 (33.51)     1:38.64 (33.60)     2:11.53 (32.89)
  5 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             2:16.43    2:12.60        
                  31.13     1:04.62 (33.49)     1:39.00 (34.38)     2:12.60 (33.60)
  6 Davis, Mary Kate          12 Middle Atlantic      2:12.44    2:13.39        
                  32.03     1:05.56 (33.53)     1:39.54 (33.98)     2:13.39 (33.85)
  7 Temple, Lindsay           12 New Jersey           2:14.12    2:14.68        
                  31.11     1:05.42 (34.31)     1:40.42 (35.00)     2:14.68 (34.26)
  8 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                2:14.17    2:14.75        
                  31.60     1:05.03 (33.43)     1:39.70 (34.67)     2:14.75 (35.05)
Preliminaries
  9 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                2:16.62                   
                   4.51 40:19.67 (40:15.16)    40:36.11 (16.44)         2:16.62 ( )
 10 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       2:17.22                   
                   4.98 41:27.65 (41:22.67)    41:51.90 (24.25)         2:17.22 ( )
 11 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.83                   
                  32.36     1:06.37 (34.01)     1:41.88 (35.51)     2:17.83 (35.95)
 12 Churman, Kayla            11 Allegany Mount       2:18.63                   
                  32.33     1:07.62 (35.29)     1:43.17 (35.55)     2:18.63 (35.46)
 12 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara              2:18.63                   
                   5.28 42:01.37 (41:56.09)    42:21.93 (20.56)         2:18.63 ( )
 14 Dari, Hannah              12 Metro                2:19.83                   
                  10.09 41:37.31 (41:27.22)    41:54.18 (16.87)         2:19.83 ( )
 14 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           2:19.83                   
                   4.84 41:28.74 (41:23.90)    41:51.26 (22.52)         2:19.83 ( )
 16 Slepian, Sarah            11 New Jersey           2:19.89                   
                1:07.96 40:17.92 (39:09.96)    40:35.91 (17.99)         2:19.89 ( )
 17 Evans, Katie              12 Connecticut          2:20.64                   
                  33.24     1:08.65 (35.41)     1:44.99 (36.34)     2:20.64 (35.65)
 18 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              2:21.40                   
                  32.97     1:08.31 (35.34)     1:44.75 (36.44)     2:21.40 (36.65)
 19 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                2:26.86                   
                  32.95     1:10.06 (37.11)     1:49.04 (38.98)     2:26.86 (37.82)
 20 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack           2:29.69                   
                   3.13 41:30.96 (41:27.83)    41:51.48 (20.52)         2:29.69 ( )
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             2:13.74    2:10.78 q      
                  44.83 40:38.16 (39:53.33)  41:52.69 (1:14.53)         2:10.78 ( )
  2 Kollevoll, Annika         12 Potomac Valley       2:08.86    2:12.38 q      
                  31.33     1:05.04 (33.71)     1:39.00 (33.96)     2:12.38 (33.38)
  3 Davis, Mary Kate          12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.41    2:12.44 q      
                2:13.25 41:47.07 (39:33.82)    42:17.19 (30.12)         2:12.44 ( )
  4 Garcia, Laura             12 Potomac Valley       2:11.55    2:12.83 q      
                1:14.84 42:19.06 (41:04.22)    42:43.83 (24.77)         2:12.83 ( )
  5 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          2:12.88    2:13.05 q      
                  31.28     1:05.41 (34.13)     1:39.64 (34.23)     2:13.05 (33.41)
  6 Temple, Lindsay           12 New Jersey           2:15.67    2:14.12 q      
                  30.62     1:04.81 (34.19)     1:39.67 (34.86)     2:14.12 (34.45)
  7 Treble, Molly             12 Metro                2:13.44    2:14.17 q      
                  31.48     1:04.57 (33.09)     1:39.22 (34.65)     2:14.17 (34.95)
  8 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             2:13.86    2:16.43 q      
                  31.31     1:05.55 (34.24)     1:41.03 (35.48)     2:16.43 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                2:20.23    2:16.62        
                   4.51 40:19.67 (40:15.16)    40:36.11 (16.44)         2:16.62 ( )
 10 Furman, Leah              12 Allegany Mount       2:16.15    2:17.22        
                   4.98 41:27.65 (41:22.67)    41:51.90 (24.25)         2:17.22 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.07    2:17.83        
                  32.36     1:06.37 (34.01)     1:41.88 (35.51)     2:17.83 (35.95)
 12 Churman, Kayla            11 Allegany Mount       2:16.63    2:18.63        
                  32.33     1:07.62 (35.29)     1:43.17 (35.55)     2:18.63 (35.46)
 12 Shannon, Meaghan          12 Niagara              2:15.50    2:18.63        
                   5.28 42:01.37 (41:56.09)    42:21.93 (20.56)         2:18.63 ( )
 14 Dari, Hannah              12 Metro                2:14.09    2:19.83        
                  10.09 41:37.31 (41:27.22)    41:54.18 (16.87)         2:19.83 ( )
 14 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           2:19.85    2:19.83        
                   4.84 41:28.74 (41:23.90)    41:51.26 (22.52)         2:19.83 ( )
 16 Slepian, Sarah            11 New Jersey           2:18.81    2:19.89        
                1:07.96 40:17.92 (39:09.96)    40:35.91 (17.99)         2:19.89 ( )
 17 Evans, Katie              12 Connecticut          2:19.04    2:20.64        
                  33.24     1:08.65 (35.41)     1:44.99 (36.34)     2:20.64 (35.65)
 18 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              2:20.01    2:21.40        
                  32.97     1:08.31 (35.34)     1:44.75 (36.44)     2:21.40 (36.65)
 19 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                2:21.04    2:26.86        
                  32.95     1:10.06 (37.11)     1:49.04 (38.98)     2:26.86 (37.82)
 20 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack           2:25.63    2:29.69        
                   3.13 41:30.96 (41:27.83)    41:51.48 (20.52)         2:29.69 ( )
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratcliff, Carolina        12 Potomac Valley         31.90      31.69        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 Metro                  32.37      31.83        
  3 Chen, Jessica             12 Potomac Valley         31.94      31.96        
  4 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara                32.43      32.25        
  5 Henry, Kelly              12 Virginia               32.65      32.33        
  6 Cornelio, Kat             12 New Jersey             32.40      32.43        
  7 Visco, Madison            12 Middle Atlantic        32.48      32.45        
  8 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                  32.81      32.83        
Preliminaries
  9 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic        32.96                   
 10 Driscoll, Holland         12 Connecticut            33.35                   
 11 Neilan, Larissa           12 Virginia               33.49                   
 12 Near, Caitlin             12 Connecticut            33.83                   
 13 Hudson, Sarah             11 Allegany Mount         34.21                   
 14 O'Sullivan, Kara          12 New Jersey             34.27                   
 15 Annis, Julia              12 Maine                  34.42                   
 16 Holland, Erika            12 Niagara                34.44                   
 17 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Allegany Mount         34.97                   
 18 Burrill, Emilie           11 Maine                  35.15                   
 19 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack             35.31                   
 20 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack             36.04                   
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliff, Carolina        12 Potomac Valley         31.86      31.90 q      
  2 Chen, Jessica             12 Potomac Valley         32.46      31.94 q      
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 Metro                  33.03      32.37 q      
  4 Cornelio, Kat             12 New Jersey             32.55      32.40 q      
  5 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara                32.07      32.43 q      
  6 Visco, Madison            12 Middle Atlantic        32.37      32.48 q      
  7 Henry, Kelly              12 Virginia               33.06      32.65 q      
  8 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                  33.47      32.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cortazzo, Amber           12 Middle Atlantic        32.26      32.96        
 10 Driscoll, Holland         12 Connecticut            33.39      33.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neilan, Larissa           12 Virginia               33.72      33.49        
 12 Near, Caitlin             12 Connecticut            33.56      33.83        
 13 Hudson, Sarah             11 Allegany Mount         34.68      34.21        
 14 O'Sullivan, Kara          12 New Jersey             33.09      34.27        
 15 Annis, Julia              12 Maine                  34.41      34.42        
 16 Holland, Erika            12 Niagara                34.56      34.44        
 17 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Allegany Mount         35.08      34.97        
 18 Burrill, Emilie           11 Maine                  35.18      35.15        
 19 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack             34.70      35.31        
 20 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack             35.55      36.04        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Jessica             12 Potomac Valley       1:09.60    1:09.35        
                  32.80     1:09.35 (36.55)                                        
  2 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              1:11.64    1:09.67        
                  33.15     1:09.67 (36.52)                                        
  3 Ratcliff, Carolina        12 Potomac Valley       1:10.26    1:10.43        
                  32.49     1:10.43 (37.94)                                        
  4 Henry, Kelly              12 Virginia             1:10.43    1:10.73        
                  32.92     1:10.73 (37.81)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 Metro                1:11.33    1:10.80        
                  33.25     1:10.80 (37.55)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                1:12.51    1:11.10        
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
  7 Fruhwirth, Ainsley        12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.92    1:11.65        
                  33.02     1:11.65 (38.63)                                        
  8 Stavac, Lexie             12 Virginia             1:12.81    1:12.08        
                  34.11     1:12.08 (37.97)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Cornelio, Kat             12 New Jersey           1:12.88                   
                  34.46     1:12.88 (38.42)                                        
 10 Ho, Lauren                12 New Jersey           1:13.19                   
                  35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
 11 Dubroff, Lily             12 Middle Atlantic      1:13.43                   
                  34.50     1:13.43 (38.93)                                        
 12 Near, Caitlin             12 Connecticut          1:13.73                   
                  34.36     1:13.73 (39.37)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Holland         12 Connecticut          1:14.54                   
                  34.95     1:14.54 (39.59)                                        
 14 Holland, Erika            12 Niagara              1:14.78                   
                  35.04     1:14.78 (39.74)                                        
 15 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Allegany Mount       1:15.77                   
                  36.41     1:15.77 (39.36)                                        
 16 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                1:16.39                   
                  35.98     1:16.39 (40.41)                                        
 17 Paione, Olivia            11 Maine                1:16.92                   
                  36.91     1:16.92 (40.01)                                        
 18 Hudson, Sarah             11 Allegany Mount       1:17.32                   
                  36.75     1:17.32 (40.57)                                        
 19 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack           1:19.14                   
                  37.57     1:19.14 (41.57)                                        
 20 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           1:19.67                   
                  38.00     1:19.67 (41.67)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica             12 Potomac Valley       1:10.36    1:09.60 q      
                  32.93     1:09.60 (36.67)                                        
  2 Ratcliff, Carolina        12 Potomac Valley       1:10.12    1:10.26 q      
                  32.81     1:10.26 (37.45)                                        
  3 Henry, Kelly              12 Virginia             1:11.57    1:10.43 q      
                  33.37     1:10.43 (37.06)                                        
  4 Fruhwirth, Ainsley        12 Middle Atlantic      1:11.18    1:10.92 q      
                  33.14     1:10.92 (37.78)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 Metro                1:12.34    1:11.33 q      
                  33.39     1:11.33 (37.94)                                        
  6 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              1:09.37    1:11.64 q      
                  33.65     1:11.64 (37.99)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                1:12.40    1:12.51 q      
                  34.15     1:12.51 (38.36)                                        
  8 Stavac, Lexie             12 Virginia             1:11.39    1:12.81 q      
                  34.33     1:12.81 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornelio, Kat             12 New Jersey           1:11.61    1:12.88        
                  34.46     1:12.88 (38.42)                                        
 10 Ho, Lauren                12 New Jersey           1:12.39    1:13.19        
                  35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dubroff, Lily             12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.89    1:13.43        
                  34.50     1:13.43 (38.93)                                        
 12 Near, Caitlin             12 Connecticut          1:13.36    1:13.73        
                  34.36     1:13.73 (39.37)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Holland         12 Connecticut          1:12.91    1:14.54        
                  34.95     1:14.54 (39.59)                                        
 14 Holland, Erika            12 Niagara              1:15.96    1:14.78        
                  35.04     1:14.78 (39.74)                                        
 15 Shaffer, Victoria         12 Allegany Mount       1:16.22    1:15.77        
                  36.41     1:15.77 (39.36)                                        
 16 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                1:14.90    1:16.39        
                  35.98     1:16.39 (40.41)                                        
 17 Paione, Olivia            11 Maine                1:17.08    1:16.92        
                  36.91     1:16.92 (40.01)                                        
 18 Hudson, Sarah             11 Allegany Mount       1:16.15    1:17.32        
                  36.75     1:17.32 (40.57)                                        
 19 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack           1:15.25    1:19.14        
                  37.57     1:19.14 (41.57)                                        
 20 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           1:16.85    1:19.67        
                  38.00     1:19.67 (41.67)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              2:31.82    2:28.21        
                  33.67     1:11.28 (37.61)     1:49.44 (38.16)     2:28.21 (38.77)
  2 Chen, Jessica             12 Potomac Valley       2:31.94    2:30.46        
                  33.77     1:11.92 (38.15)     1:51.49 (39.57)     2:30.46 (38.97)
  3 Creasy, Brittany          12 Potomac Valley       2:33.37    2:30.96        
                  33.85     1:12.01 (38.16)     1:51.47 (39.46)     2:30.96 (39.49)
  4 Visco, Madison            12 Middle Atlantic      2:33.41    2:31.42        
                  34.06     1:11.92 (37.86)     1:51.49 (39.57)     2:31.42 (39.93)
  5 Stavac, Lexie             12 Virginia             2:35.45    2:34.22        
                  34.37     1:13.67 (39.30)     1:54.13 (40.46)     2:34.22 (40.09)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                2:36.34    2:34.36        
                  33.90     1:12.21 (38.31)     1:52.62 (40.41)     2:34.36 (41.74)
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 Metro                2:35.10    2:34.76        
                  34.01     1:12.82 (38.81)     1:53.55 (40.73)     2:34.76 (41.21)
 -- Rhodes, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic      2:35.78         DQ        
                  35.76     1:15.68 (39.92)     1:55.87 (40.19)          DQ (39.16)
Preliminaries
  9 Ho, Lauren                12 New Jersey           2:36.93                   
                  36.46     1:15.75 (39.29)     1:56.18 (40.43)     2:36.93 (40.75)
 10 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          2:37.36                   
                  34.95     1:15.22 (40.27)     1:56.96 (41.74)     2:37.36 (40.40)
 11 Shealy, Brittany          12 Virginia             2:38.38                   
                  35.54     1:15.30 (39.76)     1:56.76 (41.46)     2:38.38 (41.62)
 12 Lumkong, Melanie          12 New Jersey           2:38.72                   
                  35.77     1:15.18 (39.41)     1:56.61 (41.43)     2:38.72 (42.11)
 13 Marsh, Megan              11 Niagara              2:43.76                   
                  36.10     1:17.18 (41.08)     2:00.52 (43.34)     2:43.76 (43.24)
 14 Kochiss, Jessica          12 Connecticut          2:44.92                   
                  36.77     1:18.88 (42.11)     2:02.11 (43.23)     2:44.92 (42.81)
 15 Hirsh, Jessica            12 Allegany Mount       2:44.93                   
                  37.22     1:18.73 (41.51)     2:01.41 (42.68)     2:44.93 (43.52)
 16 Burrill, Emilie           11 Maine                2:45.36                   
                  36.15     1:16.76 (40.61)     2:01.44 (44.68)     2:45.36 (43.92)
 17 Paione, Olivia            11 Maine                2:45.52                   
                  36.92     1:18.20 (41.28)     2:03.23 (45.03)     2:45.52 (42.29)
 18 Williams, Megan           12 Allegany Mount       2:49.99                   
                  37.14     1:18.96 (41.82)     2:03.48 (44.52)     2:49.99 (46.51)
 19 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack           2:51.06                   
                  38.94     1:22.57 (43.63)     2:06.94 (44.37)     2:51.06 (44.12)
 -- Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack               DQ                    
                  38.26     1:23.82 (45.56)     2:11.48 (47.66)          DQ (45.40)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              2:31.35    2:31.82 q      
                  34.34     1:13.38 (39.04)     1:52.54 (39.16)     2:31.82 (39.28)
  2 Chen, Jessica             12 Potomac Valley       2:36.04    2:31.94 q      
                  34.30     1:12.24 (37.94)     1:51.92 (39.68)     2:31.94 (40.02)
  3 Creasy, Brittany          12 Potomac Valley       2:36.32    2:33.37 q      
                  34.89     1:13.53 (38.64)     1:53.60 (40.07)     2:33.37 (39.77)
  4 Visco, Madison            12 Middle Atlantic      2:31.53    2:33.41 q      
                  34.36     1:13.51 (39.15)     1:53.47 (39.96)     2:33.41 (39.94)
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 Metro                2:36.25    2:35.10 q      
                  34.06     1:13.17 (39.11)     1:54.13 (40.96)     2:35.10 (40.97)
  6 Stavac, Lexie             12 Virginia             2:33.54    2:35.45 q      
                  35.37     1:14.81 (39.44)     1:55.61 (40.80)     2:35.45 (39.84)
  7 Rhodes, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic      2:35.08    2:35.78 q      
                  35.56     1:15.10 (39.54)     1:55.70 (40.60)     2:35.78 (40.08)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                2:34.95    2:36.34 q      
                  35.12     1:14.73 (39.61)     1:55.56 (40.83)     2:36.34 (40.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Lauren                12 New Jersey           2:35.42    2:36.93        
                  36.46     1:15.75 (39.29)     1:56.18 (40.43)     2:36.93 (40.75)
 10 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          2:38.68    2:37.36        
                  34.95     1:15.22 (40.27)     1:56.96 (41.74)     2:37.36 (40.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shealy, Brittany          12 Virginia             2:34.45    2:38.38        
                  35.54     1:15.30 (39.76)     1:56.76 (41.46)     2:38.38 (41.62)
 12 Lumkong, Melanie          12 New Jersey           2:39.67    2:38.72        
                  35.77     1:15.18 (39.41)     1:56.61 (41.43)     2:38.72 (42.11)
 13 Marsh, Megan              11 Niagara              2:43.84    2:43.76        
                  36.10     1:17.18 (41.08)     2:00.52 (43.34)     2:43.76 (43.24)
 14 Kochiss, Jessica          12 Connecticut          2:39.52    2:44.92        
                  36.77     1:18.88 (42.11)     2:02.11 (43.23)     2:44.92 (42.81)
 15 Hirsh, Jessica            12 Allegany Mount       2:45.56    2:44.93        
                  37.22     1:18.73 (41.51)     2:01.41 (42.68)     2:44.93 (43.52)
 16 Burrill, Emilie           11 Maine                2:48.18    2:45.36        
                  36.15     1:16.76 (40.61)     2:01.44 (44.68)     2:45.36 (43.92)
 17 Paione, Olivia            11 Maine                2:43.82    2:45.52        
                  36.92     1:18.20 (41.28)     2:03.23 (45.03)     2:45.52 (42.29)
 18 Williams, Megan           12 Allegany Mount       2:44.46    2:49.99        
                  37.14     1:18.96 (41.82)     2:03.48 (44.52)     2:49.99 (46.51)
 19 McAvoy, Morgan            12 Adirondack           2:49.61    2:51.06        
                  38.94     1:22.57 (43.63)     2:06.94 (44.37)     2:51.06 (44.12)
 -- Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:43.88         DQ        
                  38.26     1:23.82 (45.56)     2:11.48 (47.66)          DQ (45.40)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhodes, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic        27.18      26.98        
  2 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey             27.43      27.01        
  3 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            27.22      27.05        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                  27.50      27.50        
  5 Li, Kristina              12 Potomac Valley         27.94      27.61        
  6 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut            27.73      27.65        
  7 Wolf, Madalyn             12 New Jersey             27.57      27.67        
  8 Grazio, Beth              12 Middle Atlantic        27.68      27.85        
Preliminaries
  9 Tiberino, Alicia          12 Potomac Valley         28.06                   
 10 Tomenchok, Kira           12 Virginia               28.13                   
 11 Jaffe, Emily              12 Allegany Mount         28.30                   
 12 Jurczyk, Sarah            12 Virginia               28.40                   
 13 Johnston, Leila           11 Maine                  28.72                   
 14 Conte, Anna               12 Niagara                28.89                   
 15 Harvey, Colby             12 Maine                  28.97                   
 16 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                  29.04                   
 17 Coyne, Kalie              12 Niagara                29.11                   
 18 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack             29.12                   
 19 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack             31.58                   
 -- Beasley, Sia              12 Allegany Mount           DQ                    
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic        27.49      27.18 q      
  2 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            27.05      27.22 q      
  3 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey             27.02      27.43 q      
  4 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                  28.02      27.50 q      
  5 Wolf, Madalyn             12 New Jersey             28.03      27.57 q      
  6 Grazio, Beth              12 Middle Atlantic        27.63      27.68 q      
  7 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut            27.29      27.73 q      
  8 Li, Kristina              12 Potomac Valley         27.54      27.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tiberino, Alicia          12 Potomac Valley         28.11      28.06        
 10 Tomenchok, Kira           12 Virginia               28.24      28.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jaffe, Emily              12 Allegany Mount         28.60      28.30        
 12 Jurczyk, Sarah            12 Virginia               28.14      28.40        
 13 Johnston, Leila           11 Maine                  29.86      28.72        
 14 Conte, Anna               12 Niagara                29.04      28.89        
 15 Harvey, Colby             12 Maine                  30.07      28.97        
 16 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                  28.70      29.04        
 17 Coyne, Kalie              12 Niagara                28.75      29.11        
 18 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack             29.13      29.12        
 19 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack             30.60      31.58        
 -- Beasley, Sia              12 Allegany Mount         28.77         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey             59.24      59.85        
                  27.65       59.85 (32.20)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                1:01.02    1:00.01        
                  28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             1:01.13    1:00.12        
                  28.11     1:00.12 (32.01)                                        
  4 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut          1:01.35    1:01.13        
                  29.05     1:01.13 (32.08)                                        
  5 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut          1:01.35    1:01.18        
                  28.21     1:01.18 (32.97)                                        
  6 Li, Kristina              12 Potomac Valley       1:02.24    1:02.13        
                  29.20     1:02.13 (32.93)                                        
  7 Bornstein, Sydney         12 New Jersey           1:02.66    1:02.21        
                  29.50     1:02.21 (32.71)                                        
  8 Clarke, Courtney          12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.55    1:02.56        
                  29.96     1:02.56 (32.60)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Formica, Christina        12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.87                   
                  29.51     1:02.87 (33.36)                                        
 10 White, Kirsten            12 Virginia             1:04.06                   
                  29.40     1:04.06 (34.66)                                        
 11 Jaffe, Emily              12 Allegany Mount       1:04.51                   
                  30.07     1:04.51 (34.44)                                        
 12 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       1:04.93                   
                  30.47     1:04.93 (34.46)                                        
 13 Coyne, Kalie              12 Niagara              1:05.44                   
                  30.14     1:05.44 (35.30)                                        
 14 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                1:05.73                   
                  30.53     1:05.73 (35.20)                                        
 15 Phillips, Lauren          11 Niagara              1:06.08                   
                  30.74     1:06.08 (35.34)                                        
 16 Otwell, Bria              11 Allegany Mount       1:06.10                   
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)                                        
 17 Soucek, Emma              12 Maine                1:06.32                   
                  31.64     1:06.32 (34.68)                                        
 18 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack           1:08.64                   
                  31.05     1:08.64 (37.59)                                        
 19 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                1:09.30                   
                  32.23     1:09.30 (37.07)                                        
 20 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack           1:13.19                   
                  34.71     1:13.19 (38.48)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey             59.97      59.24 q      
                  27.84       59.24 (31.40)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                1:02.86    1:01.02 q      
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia               59.86    1:01.13 q      
                  28.72     1:01.13 (32.41)                                        
  4 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut            59.71    1:01.35 q      
                  28.06     1:01.35 (33.29)                                        
  4 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut          1:01.31    1:01.35 q      
                  28.95     1:01.35 (32.40)                                        
  6 Clarke, Courtney          12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.48    1:01.55 q      
                  28.97     1:01.55 (32.58)                                        
  7 Li, Kristina              12 Potomac Valley       1:00.98    1:02.24 q      
                  28.95     1:02.24 (33.29)                                        
  8 Bornstein, Sydney         12 New Jersey           1:01.91    1:02.66 q      
                  29.78     1:02.66 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Formica, Christina        12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.66    1:02.87        
                  29.51     1:02.87 (33.36)                                        
 10 White, Kirsten            12 Virginia             1:02.52    1:04.06        
                  29.40     1:04.06 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jaffe, Emily              12 Allegany Mount       1:03.59    1:04.51        
                  30.07     1:04.51 (34.44)                                        
 12 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       1:00.54    1:04.93        
                  30.47     1:04.93 (34.46)                                        
 13 Coyne, Kalie              12 Niagara              1:03.76    1:05.44        
                  30.14     1:05.44 (35.30)                                        
 14 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                1:05.41    1:05.73        
                  30.53     1:05.73 (35.20)                                        
 15 Phillips, Lauren          11 Niagara              1:04.06    1:06.08        
                  30.74     1:06.08 (35.34)                                        
 16 Otwell, Bria              11 Allegany Mount       1:04.23    1:06.10        
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)                                        
 17 Soucek, Emma              12 Maine                1:06.28    1:06.32        
                  31.64     1:06.32 (34.68)                                        
 18 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack           1:06.59    1:08.64        
                  31.05     1:08.64 (37.59)                                        
 19 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                1:04.38    1:09.30        
                  32.23     1:09.30 (37.07)                                        
 20 Samson, Julia             11 Adirondack           1:12.19    1:13.19        
                  34.71     1:13.19 (38.48)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             2:12.68    2:10.04        
                  29.28     1:02.40 (33.12)     1:36.00 (33.60)     2:10.04 (34.04)
  2 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          2:14.81    2:14.01        
                  30.07     1:04.10 (34.03)     1:39.13 (35.03)     2:14.01 (34.88)
  3 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       2:17.82    2:14.55        
                  30.28     1:05.06 (34.78)     1:40.26 (35.20)     2:14.55 (34.29)
  4 Garcia, Laura             12 Potomac Valley       2:16.43    2:15.00        
                  29.50     1:03.85 (34.35)     1:39.93 (36.08)     2:15.00 (35.07)
  5 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                2:16.59    2:15.07        
                  29.76     1:03.34 (33.58)     1:39.91 (36.57)     2:15.07 (35.16)
  6 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey           2:14.48    2:15.58        
                  29.05     1:04.52 (35.47)     1:39.74 (35.22)     2:15.58 (35.84)
  7 Clarke, Courtney          12 Middle Atlantic      2:14.41    2:16.88        
                  29.52     1:03.57 (34.05)     1:39.72 (36.15)     2:16.88 (37.16)
  8 Bornstein, Sydney         12 New Jersey           2:19.02    2:19.57        
                  29.99     1:05.00 (35.01)     1:42.21 (37.21)     2:19.57 (37.36)
Preliminaries
  9 Formica, Christina        12 Middle Atlantic      2:19.53                   
                  30.51     1:04.64 (34.13)     1:41.62 (36.98)     2:19.53 (37.91)
 10 Pesetti, Sydney           12 Virginia             2:19.72                   
                  30.08     1:05.71 (35.63)     1:42.43 (36.72)     2:19.72 (37.29)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                2:20.12                   
                  30.93     1:05.93 (35.00)     1:42.73 (36.80)     2:20.12 (37.39)
 12 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut          2:22.86                   
                  30.86     1:05.60 (34.74)     1:43.72 (38.12)     2:22.86 (39.14)
 13 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount       2:25.61                   
                  31.29     1:08.11 (36.82)     1:46.65 (38.54)     2:25.61 (38.96)
 14 Phillips, Lauren          11 Niagara              2:31.87                   
                  32.64     1:11.33 (38.69)     1:52.16 (40.83)     2:31.87 (39.71)
 15 Soucek, Emma              12 Maine                2:33.17                   
                  33.48     1:12.53 (39.05)     1:53.06 (40.53)     2:33.17 (40.11)
 16 Jaffe, Emily              12 Allegany Mount       2:36.11                   
                  32.02     1:10.19 (38.17)     1:53.37 (43.18)     2:36.11 (42.74)
 17 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:37.28                   
                  32.80     1:12.05 (39.25)     1:55.53 (43.48)     2:37.28 (41.75)
 -- Johnston, Leila           11 Maine                    DQ                    
 -- Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara                  DQ                    
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rule, Remedy              12 Virginia             2:10.76    2:12.68 q      
                  28.86     1:02.42 (33.56)     1:37.38 (34.96)     2:12.68 (35.30)
  2 Clarke, Courtney          12 Middle Atlantic      2:14.20    2:14.41 q      
                  29.17     1:03.24 (34.07)     1:39.48 (36.24)     2:14.41 (34.93)
  3 Grossman, Helen           11 New Jersey           2:13.81    2:14.48 q      
                  29.13     1:02.90 (33.77)     1:38.43 (35.53)     2:14.48 (36.05)
  4 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          2:12.10    2:14.81 q      
                  30.14     1:04.53 (34.39)     1:40.00 (35.47)     2:14.81 (34.81)
  5 Garcia, Laura             12 Potomac Valley       2:15.34    2:16.43 q      
                  30.56     1:04.87 (34.31)     1:40.57 (35.70)     2:16.43 (35.86)
  6 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                2:18.72    2:16.59 q      
                  29.96     1:03.55 (33.59)     1:40.27 (36.72)     2:16.59 (36.32)
  7 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       2:14.36    2:17.82 q      
                  31.03     1:06.39 (35.36)     1:42.94 (36.55)     2:17.82 (34.88)
  8 Bornstein, Sydney         12 New Jersey           2:16.23    2:19.02 q      
                  30.03     1:04.42 (34.39)     1:41.63 (37.21)     2:19.02 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Formica, Christina        12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.29    2:19.53        
                  30.51     1:04.64 (34.13)     1:41.62 (36.98)     2:19.53 (37.91)
 10 Pesetti, Sydney           12 Virginia             2:18.46    2:19.72        
                  30.08     1:05.71 (35.63)     1:42.43 (36.72)     2:19.72 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gregorace, Zoe            12 Metro                2:19.08    2:20.12        
                  30.93     1:05.93 (35.00)     1:42.73 (36.80)     2:20.12 (37.39)
 12 Zhao, Amy                 12 Connecticut          2:17.83    2:22.86        
                  30.86     1:05.60 (34.74)     1:43.72 (38.12)     2:22.86 (39.14)
 13 Mermelstein, Hollis       12 Allegany Mount       2:22.58    2:25.61        
                  31.29     1:08.11 (36.82)     1:46.65 (38.54)     2:25.61 (38.96)
 14 Phillips, Lauren          11 Niagara              2:26.32    2:31.87        
                  32.64     1:11.33 (38.69)     1:52.16 (40.83)     2:31.87 (39.71)
 15 Soucek, Emma              12 Maine                2:32.51    2:33.17        
                  33.48     1:12.53 (39.05)     1:53.06 (40.53)     2:33.17 (40.11)
 16 Jaffe, Emily              12 Allegany Mount       2:31.06    2:36.11        
                  32.02     1:10.19 (38.17)     1:53.37 (43.18)     2:36.11 (42.74)
 17 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:29.08    2:37.28        
                  32.80     1:12.05 (39.25)     1:55.53 (43.48)     2:37.28 (41.75)
 -- Johnston, Leila           11 Maine                2:38.24         DQ        
                  32.12     1:18.32 (46.20)     1:35.18 (16.86)                    
 -- Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara              2:21.89         DQ        
                  30.79     1:08.21 (37.42)     1:25.92 (17.71)                    
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.54    1:01.00        
                  27.78     1:01.00 (33.22)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                1:03.38    1:02.67        
                  29.23     1:02.67 (33.44)                                        
  3 Clifford, Maxine          12 Potomac Valley       1:03.69    1:02.89        
                  29.12     1:02.89 (33.77)                                        
  4 Merrill, Emma             12 Potomac Valley       1:03.78    1:02.95        
                  28.49     1:02.95 (34.46)                                        
  5 Cornelio, Kat             12 New Jersey           1:03.90    1:03.40        
                  29.54     1:03.40 (33.86)                                        
  6 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut          1:04.32    1:03.99        
                  28.56     1:03.99 (35.43)                                        
  7 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             1:04.27    1:04.31        
                  30.19     1:04.31 (34.12)                                        
  8 Jones, Abigail            12 Virginia             1:04.50    1:04.85        
                  29.26     1:04.85 (35.59)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           1:04.83                   
                  29.99     1:04.83 (34.84)                                        
 10 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount       1:04.93                   
                  30.50     1:04.93 (34.43)                                        
 11 Moskalow, Marissa         12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.99                   
                  30.22     1:04.99 (34.77)                                        
 12 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           1:05.56                   
                  31.19     1:05.56 (34.37)                                        
 13 Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara              1:05.65                   
                  30.46     1:05.65 (35.19)                                        
 14 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                1:05.69                   
                  30.14     1:05.69 (35.55)                                        
 15 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                1:06.36                   
                  30.21     1:06.36 (36.15)                                        
 16 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                1:06.71                   
                  30.50     1:06.71 (36.21)                                        
 17 Burns, Megan              12 Niagara              1:07.24                   
                  30.21     1:07.24 (37.03)                                        
 18 Song, Jade                12 Allegany Mount       1:07.55                   
                  31.00     1:07.55 (36.55)                                        
 19 Egan, Jenna               12 Connecticut          1:09.61                   
                  30.82     1:09.61 (38.79)                                        
 20 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack           1:09.84                   
                  32.32     1:09.84 (37.52)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic      1:00.93    1:02.54 q      
                  28.53     1:02.54 (34.01)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                1:04.32    1:03.38 q      
                  29.67     1:03.38 (33.71)                                        
  3 Clifford, Maxine          12 Potomac Valley       1:02.86    1:03.69 q      
                  29.60     1:03.69 (34.09)                                        
  4 Merrill, Emma             12 Potomac Valley       1:03.67    1:03.78 q      
                  29.29     1:03.78 (34.49)                                        
  5 Cornelio, Kat             12 New Jersey           1:04.15    1:03.90 q      
                  29.97     1:03.90 (33.93)                                        
  6 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             1:03.89    1:04.27 q      
                  29.38     1:04.27 (34.89)                                        
  7 Abel, Verity              12 Connecticut          1:03.59    1:04.32 q      
                  29.08     1:04.32 (35.24)                                        
  8 Jones, Abigail            12 Virginia             1:04.25    1:04.50 q      
                  29.33     1:04.50 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           1:04.54    1:04.83        
                  29.99     1:04.83 (34.84)                                        
 10 Borisov, Katya            12 Allegany Mount       1:06.03    1:04.93        
                  30.50     1:04.93 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moskalow, Marissa         12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.40    1:04.99        
                  30.22     1:04.99 (34.77)                                        
 12 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           1:05.43    1:05.56        
                  31.19     1:05.56 (34.37)                                        
 13 Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara              1:06.36    1:05.65        
                  30.46     1:05.65 (35.19)                                        
 14 Panitz, Beatrix           12 Metro                1:04.16    1:05.69        
                  30.14     1:05.69 (35.55)                                        
 15 Prelgovisk, Kristen       12 Maine                1:05.38    1:06.36        
                  30.21     1:06.36 (36.15)                                        
 16 Foley, Molly              11 Maine                1:08.07    1:06.71        
                  30.50     1:06.71 (36.21)                                        
 17 Burns, Megan              12 Niagara              1:05.58    1:07.24        
                  30.21     1:07.24 (37.03)                                        
 18 Song, Jade                12 Allegany Mount       1:07.12    1:07.55        
                  31.00     1:07.55 (36.55)                                        
 19 Egan, Jenna               12 Connecticut          1:06.38    1:09.61        
                  30.82     1:09.61 (38.79)                                        
 20 Gaze, Mackenzie           12 Adirondack           1:08.51    1:09.84        
                  32.32     1:09.84 (37.52)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                2:13.50    2:13.35        
                  28.96     1:03.08 (34.12)     1:42.97 (39.89)     2:13.35 (30.38)
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.22    2:13.91        
                  28.82     1:03.06 (34.24)     1:43.19 (40.13)     2:13.91 (30.72)
  3 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       2:14.93    2:15.13        
                  29.81     1:05.32 (35.51)     1:45.66 (40.34)     2:15.13 (29.47)
  4 Creasy, Brittany          12 Potomac Valley       2:17.46    2:16.11        
                  29.87     1:04.88 (35.01)     1:45.48 (40.60)     2:16.11 (30.63)
  5 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           2:15.48    2:16.13        
                  29.69     1:05.71 (36.02)     1:45.65 (39.94)     2:16.13 (30.48)
  6 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          2:15.42    2:16.38        
                  29.36     1:04.14 (34.78)     1:45.74 (41.60)     2:16.38 (30.64)
  7 Erwin, Emily              12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.45    2:16.61        
                  30.79     1:05.30 (34.51)     1:46.05 (40.75)     2:16.61 (30.56)
  8 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          2:16.85    2:17.29        
                  30.90     1:05.42 (34.52)     1:45.89 (40.47)     2:17.29 (31.40)
Preliminaries
  9 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                2:18.89                   
                  30.64     1:05.94 (35.30)     1:48.02 (42.08)     2:18.89 (30.87)
 10 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             2:18.90                   
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)     1:47.64 (43.63)     2:18.90 (31.26)
 11 Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara              2:19.64                   
                  30.00     1:05.64 (35.64)     1:47.51 (41.87)     2:19.64 (32.13)
 12 Jones, Abigail            12 Virginia             2:20.38                   
                  30.03     1:05.10 (35.07)     1:47.19 (42.09)     2:20.38 (33.19)
 13 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           2:20.48                   
                  31.75     1:06.41 (34.66)     1:47.92 (41.51)     2:20.48 (32.56)
 14 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              2:23.49                   
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:49.09 (41.22)     2:23.49 (34.40)
 15 Song, Jade                12 Allegany Mount       2:24.06                   
                  31.43     1:07.11 (35.68)     1:50.18 (43.07)     2:24.06 (33.88)
 16 Otwell, Bria              11 Allegany Mount       2:24.28                   
                  31.24     1:07.79 (36.55)     1:51.54 (43.75)     2:24.28 (32.74)
 17 O'Sullivan, Kara          12 New Jersey           2:26.61                   
                  31.20     1:08.15 (36.95)     1:51.43 (43.28)     2:26.61 (35.18)
 18 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                2:27.22                   
                  30.29     1:05.34 (35.05)     1:52.23 (46.89)     2:27.22 (34.99)
 19 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:28.40                   
                  32.30     1:11.53 (39.23)     1:55.22 (43.69)     2:28.40 (33.18)
 20 Soucek, Emma              12 Maine                2:29.52                   
                  31.84     1:09.36 (37.52)     1:54.23 (44.87)     2:29.52 (35.29)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           12 Metro                2:17.36    2:13.50 q      
                  29.09     1:02.72 (33.63)     1:42.62 (39.90)     2:13.50 (30.88)
  2 Ledecky, Kathleen         12 Potomac Valley       2:15.12    2:14.93 q      
                  30.26     1:05.30 (35.04)     1:45.72 (40.42)     2:14.93 (29.21)
  3 Maggi, Sage               12 Connecticut          2:14.51    2:15.42 q      
                  29.29     1:03.93 (34.64)     1:44.67 (40.74)     2:15.42 (30.75)
  4 Kology, Regan             12 New Jersey           2:17.36    2:15.48 q      
                  29.42     1:04.72 (35.30)     1:45.09 (40.37)     2:15.48 (30.39)
  5 Spillane, Mary            12 Connecticut          2:15.62    2:16.85 q      
                  30.37     1:03.90 (33.53)     1:45.29 (41.39)     2:16.85 (31.56)
  6 Dowzicky, Natalie         12 Middle Atlantic      2:11.62    2:17.22 q      
                  28.40     1:02.15 (33.75)     1:44.16 (42.01)     2:17.22 (33.06)
  7 Creasy, Brittany          12 Potomac Valley       2:16.29    2:17.46 q      
                  29.94     1:04.40 (34.46)     1:45.12 (40.72)     2:17.46 (32.34)
  8 Erwin, Emily              12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.84    2:18.45 q      
                  30.42     1:05.63 (35.21)     1:47.80 (42.17)     2:18.45 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koch, Julianne            12 Metro                2:17.41    2:18.89        
                  30.64     1:05.94 (35.30)     1:48.02 (42.08)     2:18.89 (30.87)
 10 Arnold, Jessie            12 Virginia             2:15.98    2:18.90        
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)     1:47.64 (43.63)     2:18.90 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Briggs, Emily             12 Niagara              2:18.96    2:19.64        
                  30.00     1:05.64 (35.64)     1:47.51 (41.87)     2:19.64 (32.13)
 12 Jones, Abigail            12 Virginia             2:19.49    2:20.38        
                  30.03     1:05.10 (35.07)     1:47.19 (42.09)     2:20.38 (33.19)
 13 Lucius, Jennifer          11 Adirondack           2:21.65    2:20.48        
                  31.75     1:06.41 (34.66)     1:47.92 (41.51)     2:20.48 (32.56)
 14 Kopas, Emily              12 Niagara              2:18.84    2:23.49        
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:49.09 (41.22)     2:23.49 (34.40)
 15 Song, Jade                12 Allegany Mount       2:23.01    2:24.06        
                  31.43     1:07.11 (35.68)     1:50.18 (43.07)     2:24.06 (33.88)
 16 Otwell, Bria              11 Allegany Mount       2:24.18    2:24.28        
                  31.24     1:07.79 (36.55)     1:51.54 (43.75)     2:24.28 (32.74)
 17 O'Sullivan, Kara          12 New Jersey           2:20.86    2:26.61        
                  31.20     1:08.15 (36.95)     1:51.43 (43.28)     2:26.61 (35.18)
 18 Pontius, Emma             12 Maine                2:23.30    2:27.22        
                  30.29     1:05.34 (35.05)     1:52.23 (46.89)     2:27.22 (34.99)
 19 Goodrich, Haley           12 Adirondack           2:26.68    2:28.40        
                  32.30     1:11.53 (39.23)     1:55.22 (43.69)     2:28.40 (33.18)
 20 Soucek, Emma              12 Maine                2:25.28    2:29.52        
                  31.84     1:09.36 (37.52)     1:54.23 (44.87)     2:29.52 (35.29)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.85   3/31/2006 Metropolitan                               
                         L Neal, C Simonetti, T Scilufo, A Zhu             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                                   1:41.80    1:40.21        
     1) Clarke, Courtney 12             2) Worrell, Taylor 12             
     3) Dubroff, Lily 12                4) Dowzicky, Natalie 12           
                  25.72       51.37 (25.65)     1:16.17 (24.80)     1:40.21 (24.04)
  2 Potomac Valley                                    1:41.88    1:40.66        
     1) Clifford, Maxine 12             2) Kannan, Sarah 12               
     3) Creasy, Brittany 12             4) McTaggart, Caroline 12         
                  25.55       51.20 (25.65)     1:16.59 (25.39)     1:40.66 (24.07)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:41.13    1:41.21        
     1) Grossman, Helen 11              2) Kology, Regan 12               
     3) Wolf, Madalyn 12                4) Cornelio, Kat 12               
                  25.07       50.30 (25.23)     1:16.02 (25.72)     1:41.21 (25.19)
  4 Niagara Swimming                                  1:46.29    1:43.00        
     1) Burns, Megan 12                 2) Rubino, Anna 12                
     3) Shannon, Meaghan 12             4) Briggs, Emily 12               
                  25.63       51.69 (26.06)     1:17.05 (25.36)     1:43.00 (25.95)
  5 Virginia Swimming                                 1:44.88    1:43.12        
     1) Rule, Remedy 12                 2) Arnold, Jessie 12              
     3) Pesetti, Sydney 12              4) Tomenchok, Kira 12             
                  25.51       51.33 (25.82)     1:17.27 (25.94)     1:43.12 (25.85)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                              1:42.75    1:43.68        
     1) Egan, Jenna 12                  2) Spillane, Mary 12              
     3) Maggi, Sage 12                  4) Zhao, Amy 12                   
                  26.54       52.51 (25.97)     1:19.31 (26.80)     1:43.68 (24.37)
  7 Metro Swimming                                    1:43.90    1:43.69        
     1) Panitz, Beatrix 12              2) Dari, Hannah 12                
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra 12           4) Koch, Julianne 12              
                  26.35       52.42 (26.07)     1:18.31 (25.89)     1:43.69 (25.38)
  8 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:46.07    1:45.80        
     1) Borisov, Katya 12               2) Furman, Leah 12                
     3) Mermelstein, Hollis 12          4) Shaffer, Victoria 12           
                  26.15       52.97 (26.82)     1:19.73 (26.76)     1:45.80 (26.07)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    1:48.02    1:45.96        
     1) Harvey, Colby 12                2) Prelgovisk, Kristen 12         
     3) Pontius, Emma 12                4) Foley, Molly 11                
                  26.82       53.53 (26.71)     1:19.69 (26.16)     1:45.96 (26.27)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                               1:49.44    1:49.87        
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 11             2) Gaze, Mackenzie 12             
     3) Goodrich, Haley 12              4) Samson, Julia 11               
                  26.65       54.29 (27.64)     1:22.07 (27.78)     1:49.87 (27.80)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                                   3:43.29    3:39.18        
     1) Dubroff, Lily 12                2) Thomson, Abby 12               
     3) Cortazzo, Amber 12              4) Dowzicky, Natalie 12           
                  26.36       55.02 (55.02)     1:22.04 (27.02)     1:51.62 (56.60)
        2:17.77 (26.15)     2:46.53 (54.91)     3:11.30 (24.77)     3:39.18 (52.65)
  2 Potomac Valley                                    3:38.89    3:39.55        
     1) Ledecky, Kathleen 12            2) Creasy, Brittany 12            
     3) Kannan, Sarah 12                4) McTaggart, Caroline 12         
                  26.87       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.11 (26.10)     1:51.14 (55.13)
        2:17.38 (26.24)     2:46.04 (54.90)     3:11.34 (25.30)     3:39.55 (53.51)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    3:45.04    3:42.69        
     1) Koch, Julianne 12               2) Arana, Jennifer 12             
     3) Treble, Molly 12                4) Panitz, Beatrix 12             
                  26.62       55.25 (55.25)     1:22.66 (27.41)     1:51.98 (56.73)
        2:18.45 (26.47)     2:47.06 (55.08)     3:13.38 (26.32)     3:42.69 (55.63)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team                              3:44.96    3:43.56        
     1) Cornelio, Kat 12                2) Kology, Regan 12               
     3) Wolf, Madalyn 12                4) Grossman, Helen 11             
                  27.00       57.47 (57.47)     1:23.73 (26.26)     1:55.03 (57.56)
        2:19.96 (24.93)     2:49.79 (54.76)     3:15.56 (25.77)     3:43.56 (53.77)
  5 Connecticut Swimming                              3:45.92    3:46.18        
     1) Abel, Verity 12                 2) Lynch, Kathleen 12             
     3) Spillane, Mary 12               4) Zhao, Amy 12                   
                  27.08       55.86 (55.86)     1:23.39 (27.53)     1:53.68 (57.82)
        2:21.19 (27.51)     2:51.06 (57.38)     3:17.01 (25.95)     3:46.18 (55.12)
  6 Niagara Swimming                                  3:50.32    3:47.97        
     1) Shannon, Meaghan 12             2) Briggs, Emily 12               
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 12             4) Burns, Megan 12                
                  27.09       57.43 (57.43)     1:23.99 (26.56)     1:54.59 (57.16)
        2:21.78 (27.19)     2:51.80 (57.21)     3:18.19 (26.39)     3:47.97 (56.17)
  7 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        3:55.64    3:50.83        
     1) Borisov, Katya 12               2) Shaffer, Victoria 12           
     3) Furman, Leah 12                 4) Mermelstein, Hollis 12         
                  26.94       56.45 (56.45)     1:24.48 (28.03)     1:55.83 (59.38)
        2:23.19 (27.36)     2:53.38 (57.55)     3:20.68 (27.30)     3:50.83 (57.45)
  8 Maine Swimming                                    3:55.20    3:52.00        
     1) Silk, Ellen 12                  2) Prelgovisk, Kristen 12         
     3) Foley, Molly 11                 4) Pontius, Emma 12               
                  27.47       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.47 (27.61)     1:55.85 (57.99)
        2:23.95 (28.10)     2:54.33 (58.48)     3:21.36 (27.03)     3:52.00 (57.67)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                               3:56.75    3:56.66        
     1) Gaze, Mackenzie 12              2) Lucius, Jennifer 11            
     3) McAvoy, Morgan 12               4) Lenney, Erin 12                
                  28.38       59.68 (59.68)     1:27.13 (27.45)     1:57.65 (57.97)
        2:26.39 (28.74)   2:57.84 (1:00.19)     3:26.04 (28.20)     3:56.66 (58.82)
 -- Virginia Swimming                                 3:45.63         DQ        
     1) Pesetti, Sydney 12              2) Arnold, Jessie 12              
     3) Boone, Annie 11                 4) Rule, Remedy 12                
                  26.98       57.05 (57.05)     1:23.49 (26.44)     1:53.23 (56.18)
        2:21.00 (27.77)     2:51.51 (58.28)     3:17.23 (25.72)          DQ (54.89)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming                   
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    1:53.01    1:51.15        
     1) Li, Kristina 12                 2) Ratcliff, Carolina 12          
     3) Tiberino, Alicia 12             4) McTaggart, Caroline 12         
                  28.38       59.80 (31.42)     1:27.08 (27.28)     1:51.15 (24.07)
  2 Middle Atlantic                                   1:52.98    1:51.35        
     1) Cortazzo, Amber 12              2) Visco, Madison 12              
     3) Rhodes, Emily 12                4) Dowzicky, Natalie 12           
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)     1:27.26 (26.56)     1:51.35 (24.09)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:54.58    1:53.42        
     1) Temple, Lindsay 12              2) Cornelio, Kat 12               
     3) Grossman, Helen 11              4) Kology, Regan 12               
                  29.57     1:01.48 (31.91)     1:28.22 (26.74)     1:53.42 (25.20)
  4 Connecticut Swimming                              1:54.19    1:54.66        
     1) Spillane, Mary 12               2) Driscoll, Holland 12           
     3) Abel, Verity 12                 4) Zhao, Amy 12                   
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)     1:30.11 (27.54)     1:54.66 (24.55)
  5 Metro Swimming                                    1:55.48    1:54.86        
     1) Dari, Hannah 12                 2) Hutzler, Alexandra 12          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 12              4) Koch, Julianne 12              
                  29.75     1:02.38 (32.63)     1:29.78 (27.40)     1:54.86 (25.08)
  6 Virginia Swimming                                 1:56.05    1:54.90        
     1) Rule, Remedy 12                 2) Henry, Kelly 12                
     3) Tomenchok, Kira 12              4) Arnold, Jessie 12              
                  28.77     1:01.64 (32.87)     1:29.59 (27.95)     1:54.90 (25.31)
  7 Niagara Swimming                                  1:55.73    1:56.59        
     1) Shannon, Meaghan 12             2) Kopas, Emily 12                
     3) Coyne, Kalie 12                 4) Burns, Megan 12                
                  29.84     1:02.51 (32.67)     1:31.26 (28.75)     1:56.59 (25.33)
  8 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:59.42    1:57.86        
     1) Borisov, Katya 12               2) Hudson, Sarah 11               
     3) Jaffe, Emily 12                 4) Shaffer, Victoria 12           
                  29.66     1:03.23 (33.57)     1:31.47 (28.24)     1:57.86 (26.39)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    2:00.68    1:57.88        
     1) Prelgovisk, Kristen 12          2) Annis, Julia 12                
     3) Johnston, Leila 11              4) Pontius, Emma 12               
                  29.61     1:03.28 (33.67)     1:32.22 (28.94)     1:57.88 (25.66)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                               2:02.00    2:02.89        
     1) Lucius, Jennifer 11             2) Samson, Julia 11               
     3) Gaze, Mackenzie 12              4) Lenney, Erin 12                
                  30.39     1:05.52 (35.13)     1:35.00 (29.48)     2:02.89 (27.89)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount         24.48      24.27        
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia               24.65      24.53        
  3 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic        24.73      24.69        
  4 Cho, Rachel               14 Metro                  25.09      24.74        
  5 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Metro                  25.23      24.83        
  6 Pia, Emily                14 Allegany Mount         25.10      24.91        
  7 Leong, Samantha           14 Potomac Valley         25.16      25.15        
  8 Saloky, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic        25.06      25.22        
Preliminaries
  9 Ferris, Brenna            14 Potomac Valley         25.27                   
 10 Plowman, Emily            13 Virginia               25.29                   
 11 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey             25.33                   
 12 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara                25.44                   
 13 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack             25.48                   
 14 Bickel, Jenna             14 Adirondack             25.59                   
 15 Rusch, Maddie             13 Connecticut            25.64                   
 16 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut            25.91                   
 17 Dempsey, Shannon          14 Niagara                26.28                   
 18 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                  26.39                   
 19 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                  26.49                   
 20 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey             26.65                   
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount         24.60      24.48 q      
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia               24.78      24.65 q      
  3 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic        24.17      24.73 q      
  4 Saloky, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic        24.81      25.06 q      
  5 Cho, Rachel               14 Metro                  24.76      25.09 q      
  6 Pia, Emily                14 Allegany Mount         25.21      25.10 q      
  7 Leong, Samantha           14 Potomac Valley         25.09      25.16 q      
  8 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Metro                  24.94      25.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Brenna            14 Potomac Valley         24.97      25.27        
 10 Plowman, Emily            13 Virginia               25.10      25.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey             25.40      25.33        
 12 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara                25.09      25.44        
 13 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack             25.10      25.48        
 14 Bickel, Jenna             14 Adirondack             25.92      25.59        
 15 Rusch, Maddie             13 Connecticut            25.59      25.64        
 16 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut            25.39      25.91        
 17 Dempsey, Shannon          14 Niagara                25.45      26.28        
 18 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                  26.14      26.39        
 19 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                  26.41      26.49        
 20 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey             27.12      26.65        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount         52.67      51.94 MAX    
                  24.97       51.94 (26.97)                                        
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia               53.17      52.91        
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)                                        
  3 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack             53.82      53.85        
                  25.93       53.85 (27.92)                                        
  4 Pia, Emily                14 Allegany Mount         53.97      53.86        
                  25.52       53.86 (28.34)                                        
  5 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut            54.69      54.07        
                  26.05       54.07 (28.02)                                        
  6 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic        53.36      54.10        
                  26.47       54.10 (27.63)                                        
  7 Anastasiou, Elle          14 Metro                  54.09      54.46        
                  25.86       54.46 (28.60)                                        
  8 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic        54.97      54.48        
                  26.33       54.48 (28.15)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut            55.11                   
                  27.17       55.11 (27.94)                                        
 10 Leong, Samantha           14 Potomac Valley         55.12                   
                  26.33       55.12 (28.79)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Maggie           14 Virginia               55.13                   
                  26.88       55.13 (28.25)                                        
 12 Ferris, Brenna            14 Potomac Valley         55.24                   
                  26.71       55.24 (28.53)                                        
 13 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey             55.48                   
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
 14 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara                55.58                   
                  26.58       55.58 (29.00)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Tara           14 Adirondack             55.71                   
                  26.95       55.71 (28.76)                                        
 16 Cho, Rachel               14 Metro                  55.84                   
                  26.59       55.84 (29.25)                                        
 17 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara                55.95                   
                  26.86       55.95 (29.09)                                        
 18 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                  56.21                   
                  27.18       56.21 (29.03)                                        
 19 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey             58.73                   
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)                                        
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                  59.12                   
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount         53.68      52.67 q      
                  25.35       52.67 (27.32)                                        
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia               53.29      53.17 q      
                  25.58       53.17 (27.59)                                        
  3 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic        53.37      53.36 q      
                  25.82       53.36 (27.54)                                        
  4 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack             53.42      53.82 q      
                  25.97       53.82 (27.85)                                        
  5 Pia, Emily                14 Allegany Mount         54.39      53.97 q      
                  25.71       53.97 (28.26)                                        
  6 Anastasiou, Elle          14 Metro                  54.67      54.09 q      
                  25.74       54.09 (28.35)                                        
  7 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut            54.00      54.69 q      
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
  8 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic        54.17      54.97 q      
                  26.51       54.97 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut            54.50      55.11        
                  27.17       55.11 (27.94)                                        
 10 Leong, Samantha           14 Potomac Valley         54.45      55.12        
                  26.33       55.12 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Maggie           14 Virginia               54.39      55.13        
                  26.88       55.13 (28.25)                                        
 12 Ferris, Brenna            14 Potomac Valley         54.41      55.24        
                  26.71       55.24 (28.53)                                        
 13 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey             55.10      55.48        
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
 14 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara                55.11      55.58        
                  26.58       55.58 (29.00)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Tara           14 Adirondack             54.61      55.71        
                  26.95       55.71 (28.76)                                        
 16 Cho, Rachel               14 Metro                  54.22      55.84        
                  26.59       55.84 (29.25)                                        
 17 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara                55.02      55.95        
                  26.86       55.95 (29.09)                                        
 18 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                  55.00      56.21        
                  27.18       56.21 (29.03)                                        
 19 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey             57.21      58.73        
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)                                        
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                  58.01      59.12        
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           1:56.25    1:53.92        
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:24.93 (29.14)     1:53.92 (28.99)
  2 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      1:56.02    1:54.94        
                  26.61       56.42 (29.81)     1:26.35 (29.93)     1:54.94 (28.59)
  3 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia             1:55.43    1:55.83        
                  27.09       56.40 (29.31)     1:26.23 (29.83)     1:55.83 (29.60)
  4 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia             1:55.76    1:56.08        
                  27.28       56.53 (29.25)     1:26.10 (29.57)     1:56.08 (29.98)
  5 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount       1:56.70    1:56.56        
                  26.21       55.97 (29.76)     1:26.47 (30.50)     1:56.56 (30.09)
  6 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          1:57.13    1:56.88        
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)     1:26.43 (29.83)     1:56.88 (30.45)
  7 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut          1:58.32    1:58.11        
                  27.75       57.38 (29.63)     1:27.83 (30.45)     1:58.11 (30.28)
  8 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       1:58.16    1:58.76        
                  27.11       56.71 (29.60)     1:27.72 (31.01)     1:58.76 (31.04)
Preliminaries
  9 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey           1:58.52                   
 10 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       1:58.55                   
 11 Brady, Megan              14 Metro                1:58.84                   
 12 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      1:59.05                   
                  27.27       57.60 (30.33)     1:29.00 (31.40)     1:59.05 (30.05)
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara              1:59.34                   
 14 Ferris, Brenna            14 Potomac Valley       2:00.28                   
 15 Cho, Rachel               14 Metro                2:01.63                   
 16 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           2:01.85                   
                  28.08       59.13 (31.05)     1:31.28 (32.15)     2:01.85 (30.57)
 17 Champagne, Brittney       14 Niagara              2:02.26                   
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)     1:29.74 (32.00)     2:02.26 (32.52)
 18 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                2:02.58                   
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)     1:30.65 (32.21)     2:02.58 (31.93)
 19 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           2:02.94                   
 20 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                2:03.82                   
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia             1:54.40    1:55.43 q      
  2 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia             1:57.10    1:55.76 q      
                  27.42       56.56 (29.14)     1:25.69 (29.13)     1:55.76 (30.07)
  3 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      1:54.36    1:56.02 q      
                  27.47       57.54 (30.07)     1:27.60 (30.06)     1:56.02 (28.42)
  4 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           1:55.14    1:56.25 q      
                  27.14       56.52 (29.38)     1:26.73 (30.21)     1:56.25 (29.52)
  5 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount       1:57.97    1:56.70 q      
                  26.06       54.93 (28.87)     1:25.45 (30.52)     1:56.70 (31.25)
  6 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          1:55.87    1:57.13 q      
                  27.33       56.86 (29.53)     1:26.96 (30.10)     1:57.13 (30.17)
  7 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       1:57.54    1:58.16 q      
                  27.48       57.17 (29.69)     1:27.64 (30.47)     1:58.16 (30.52)
  8 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut          1:57.92    1:58.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey           1:59.80    1:58.52        
 10 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       1:55.59    1:58.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brady, Megan              14 Metro                1:57.49    1:58.84        
 12 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      1:56.65    1:59.05        
                  27.27       57.60 (30.33)     1:29.00 (31.40)     1:59.05 (30.05)
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara              1:58.24    1:59.34        
 14 Ferris, Brenna            14 Potomac Valley       1:56.80    2:00.28        
 15 Cho, Rachel               14 Metro                1:56.51    2:01.63        
 16 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           2:01.77    2:01.85        
                  28.08       59.13 (31.05)     1:31.28 (32.15)     2:01.85 (30.57)
 17 Champagne, Brittney       14 Niagara              1:59.68    2:02.26        
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)     1:29.74 (32.00)     2:02.26 (32.52)
 18 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                1:58.48    2:02.58        
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)     1:30.65 (32.21)     2:02.58 (31.93)
 19 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           1:59.38    2:02.94        
 20 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                2:06.20    2:03.82        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           5:08.20    5:03.79        
                  27.17       57.19 (30.02)     1:27.45 (30.26)     1:58.09 (30.64)
        2:28.83 (30.74)     2:59.74 (30.91)     3:30.92 (31.18)     4:02.07 (31.15)
        4:33.35 (31.28)     5:03.79 (30.44)                                        
  2 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      5:06.21    5:07.70        
                  27.72       58.39 (30.67)     1:29.27 (30.88)     2:00.49 (31.22)
        2:32.13 (31.64)     3:03.16 (31.03)     3:34.88 (31.72)     4:06.41 (31.53)
        4:37.62 (31.21)     5:07.70 (30.08)                                        
  3 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia             5:08.83    5:07.81        
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)     1:30.61 (31.37)     2:01.93 (31.32)
        2:32.98 (31.05)     3:04.28 (31.30)     3:35.46 (31.18)     4:06.93 (31.47)
        4:37.91 (30.98)     5:07.81 (29.90)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey            14 Metro                5:13.86    5:10.57        
                  27.57       57.94 (30.37)     1:29.19 (31.25)     2:00.73 (31.54)
        2:32.43 (31.70)     3:04.32 (31.89)     3:36.12 (31.80)     4:07.98 (31.86)
        4:39.97 (31.99)     5:10.57 (30.60)                                        
  5 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       5:06.40    5:11.16        
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)     1:30.45 (31.23)     2:02.22 (31.77)
        2:33.33 (31.11)     3:05.22 (31.89)     3:36.98 (31.76)     4:08.98 (32.00)
        4:40.45 (31.47)     5:11.16 (30.71)                                        
  6 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro                5:12.32    5:11.49        
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)     1:30.41 (31.29)     2:01.93 (31.52)
        2:33.49 (31.56)     3:05.01 (31.52)     3:36.79 (31.78)     4:08.82 (32.03)
        4:40.76 (31.94)     5:11.49 (30.73)                                        
  7 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      5:14.30    5:15.61        
                  28.35       59.19 (30.84)     1:30.93 (31.74)     2:03.36 (32.43)
        2:35.36 (32.00)     3:08.06 (32.70)     3:40.33 (32.27)     4:12.61 (32.28)
        4:44.67 (32.06)     5:15.61 (30.94)                                        
  8 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia             5:09.45    5:15.82        
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)     1:31.33 (31.88)     2:03.62 (32.29)
        2:35.56 (31.94)     3:07.42 (31.86)     3:39.38 (31.96)     4:11.53 (32.15)
        4:44.21 (32.68)     5:15.82 (31.61)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       5:14.88                   
                  28.64     1:00.20 (31.56)     1:32.19 (31.99)     2:04.26 (32.07)
        2:36.21 (31.95)     3:08.50 (32.29)     3:40.52 (32.02)     4:12.23 (31.71)
        4:44.52 (32.29)     5:14.88 (30.36)                                        
 10 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           5:15.46                   
                  29.18     1:00.60 (31.42)     1:32.39 (31.79)     2:04.54 (32.15)
        2:36.59 (32.05)     3:08.15 (31.56)     3:40.22 (32.07)     4:12.07 (31.85)
        4:44.05 (31.98)     5:15.46 (31.41)                                        
 11 Murslack, Allison         14 Allegany Mount       5:15.70                   
                  28.99       59.90 (30.91)     1:31.16 (31.26)     2:02.69 (31.53)
        2:34.75 (32.06)     3:07.01 (32.26)     3:39.50 (32.49)     4:11.98 (32.48)
        4:44.49 (32.51)     5:15.70 (31.21)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       5:16.37                   
                  28.56     1:00.02 (31.46)     1:31.75 (31.73)     2:03.50 (31.75)
        2:35.34 (31.84)     3:07.64 (32.30)     3:39.88 (32.24)     4:12.16 (32.28)
        4:44.73 (32.57)     5:16.37 (31.64)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Natalie          13 Niagara              5:20.39                   
                  28.31     1:00.45 (32.14)     1:32.45 (32.00)     2:04.97 (32.52)
        2:37.79 (32.82)     3:10.58 (32.79)     3:43.43 (32.85)     4:16.24 (32.81)
        4:48.69 (32.45)     5:20.39 (31.70)                                        
 14 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          5:21.53                   
                  29.23     1:00.82 (31.59)     1:33.31 (32.49)     2:06.11 (32.80)
        2:38.88 (32.77)     3:12.09 (33.21)     3:44.46 (32.37)     4:17.41 (32.95)
        4:49.88 (32.47)     5:21.53 (31.65)                                        
 15 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          5:28.57                   
                  28.91     1:00.34 (31.43)     1:32.31 (31.97)     2:05.08 (32.77)
        2:37.96 (32.88)     3:11.65 (33.69)     3:45.60 (33.95)     4:19.87 (34.27)
        4:54.37 (34.50)     5:28.57 (34.20)                                        
 16 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara              5:28.93                   
                  28.37       59.71 (31.34)     1:32.19 (32.48)     2:05.47 (33.28)
        2:39.04 (33.57)     3:12.79 (33.75)     3:46.64 (33.85)     4:20.77 (34.13)
        4:55.05 (34.28)     5:28.93 (33.88)                                        
 17 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                5:31.66                   
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)     1:34.91 (33.50)     2:08.28 (33.37)
        2:42.16 (33.88)     3:16.21 (34.05)     3:50.29 (34.08)     4:24.12 (33.83)
        4:58.46 (34.34)     5:31.66 (33.20)                                        
 18 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           5:34.42                   
                  29.95     1:02.48 (32.53)     1:35.94 (33.46)     2:09.77 (33.83)
        2:43.73 (33.96)     3:17.86 (34.13)     3:52.39 (34.53)     4:26.78 (34.39)
        5:00.69 (33.91)     5:34.42 (33.73)                                        
 19 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey           5:37.67                   
                  28.76     1:01.10 (32.34)     1:34.46 (33.36)     2:07.97 (33.51)
        2:42.75 (34.78)     3:16.82 (34.07)     3:54.99 (38.17)     4:29.39 (34.40)
        5:04.02 (34.63)     5:37.67 (33.65)                                        
 20 Deady, Amelia             13 Maine                5:41.82                   
                  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)     1:39.30 (35.02)     2:14.46 (35.16)
        2:49.63 (35.17)     3:24.16 (34.53)     3:59.35 (35.19)     4:33.90 (34.55)
        5:08.19 (34.29)     5:41.82 (33.63)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      5:04.69    5:06.21 q      
                  28.11       59.13 (31.02)     1:30.31 (31.18)     2:01.56 (31.25)
        2:32.82 (31.26)     3:04.29 (31.47)     3:35.45 (31.16)     4:06.50 (31.05)
        4:37.03 (30.53)     5:06.21 (29.18)                                        
  2 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       5:06.79    5:06.40 q      
                  28.35       59.13 (30.78)     1:30.22 (31.09)     2:01.77 (31.55)
        2:33.08 (31.31)     3:04.21 (31.13)     3:35.27 (31.06)     4:06.40 (31.13)
        4:37.28 (30.88)     5:06.40 (29.12)                                        
  3 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           5:05.78    5:08.20 q      
                  27.96       57.99 (30.03)     1:28.79 (30.80)     2:00.22 (31.43)
        2:31.47 (31.25)     3:03.09 (31.62)     3:34.35 (31.26)     4:05.83 (31.48)
        4:37.36 (31.53)     5:08.20 (30.84)                                        
  4 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia             5:09.22    5:08.83 q      
                  28.54       59.31 (30.77)     1:30.79 (31.48)     2:01.62 (30.83)
        2:32.90 (31.28)     3:04.37 (31.47)     3:35.92 (31.55)     4:07.31 (31.39)
        4:38.53 (31.22)     5:08.83 (30.30)                                        
  5 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia             5:15.54    5:09.45 q      
                  28.51       59.36 (30.85)     1:30.89 (31.53)     2:02.26 (31.37)
        2:33.96 (31.70)     3:05.50 (31.54)     3:37.17 (31.67)     4:08.46 (31.29)
        4:39.73 (31.27)     5:09.45 (29.72)                                        
  6 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro                5:09.21    5:12.32 q      
                  28.17       58.70 (30.53)     1:29.96 (31.26)     2:01.79 (31.83)
        2:33.79 (32.00)     3:05.98 (32.19)     3:37.99 (32.01)     4:09.87 (31.88)
        4:41.58 (31.71)     5:12.32 (30.74)                                        
  7 Francis, Casey            14 Metro                5:08.91    5:13.86 q      
                  28.00       58.93 (30.93)     1:30.76 (31.83)     2:02.80 (32.04)
        2:34.76 (31.96)     3:06.62 (31.86)     3:38.57 (31.95)     4:10.73 (32.16)
        4:42.92 (32.19)     5:13.86 (30.94)                                        
  8 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      5:13.48    5:14.30 q      
                  28.12       59.35 (31.23)     1:31.70 (32.35)     2:04.13 (32.43)
        2:36.87 (32.74)     3:09.53 (32.66)     3:40.74 (31.21)     4:12.99 (32.25)
        4:43.97 (30.98)     5:14.30 (30.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       5:15.13    5:14.88        
                  28.64     1:00.20 (31.56)     1:32.19 (31.99)     2:04.26 (32.07)
        2:36.21 (31.95)     3:08.50 (32.29)     3:40.52 (32.02)     4:12.23 (31.71)
        4:44.52 (32.29)     5:14.88 (30.36)                                        
 10 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           5:10.41    5:15.46        
                  29.18     1:00.60 (31.42)     1:32.39 (31.79)     2:04.54 (32.15)
        2:36.59 (32.05)     3:08.15 (31.56)     3:40.22 (32.07)     4:12.07 (31.85)
        4:44.05 (31.98)     5:15.46 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murslack, Allison         14 Allegany Mount       5:14.51    5:15.70        
                  28.99       59.90 (30.91)     1:31.16 (31.26)     2:02.69 (31.53)
        2:34.75 (32.06)     3:07.01 (32.26)     3:39.50 (32.49)     4:11.98 (32.48)
        4:44.49 (32.51)     5:15.70 (31.21)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       5:12.00    5:16.37        
                  28.56     1:00.02 (31.46)     1:31.75 (31.73)     2:03.50 (31.75)
        2:35.34 (31.84)     3:07.64 (32.30)     3:39.88 (32.24)     4:12.16 (32.28)
        4:44.73 (32.57)     5:16.37 (31.64)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Natalie          13 Niagara              5:19.05    5:20.39        
                  28.31     1:00.45 (32.14)     1:32.45 (32.00)     2:04.97 (32.52)
        2:37.79 (32.82)     3:10.58 (32.79)     3:43.43 (32.85)     4:16.24 (32.81)
        4:48.69 (32.45)     5:20.39 (31.70)                                        
 14 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          5:12.85    5:21.53        
                  29.23     1:00.82 (31.59)     1:33.31 (32.49)     2:06.11 (32.80)
        2:38.88 (32.77)     3:12.09 (33.21)     3:44.46 (32.37)     4:17.41 (32.95)
        4:49.88 (32.47)     5:21.53 (31.65)                                        
 15 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          5:12.85    5:28.57        
                  28.91     1:00.34 (31.43)     1:32.31 (31.97)     2:05.08 (32.77)
        2:37.96 (32.88)     3:11.65 (33.69)     3:45.60 (33.95)     4:19.87 (34.27)
        4:54.37 (34.50)     5:28.57 (34.20)                                        
 16 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara              5:17.53    5:28.93        
                  28.37       59.71 (31.34)     1:32.19 (32.48)     2:05.47 (33.28)
        2:39.04 (33.57)     3:12.79 (33.75)     3:46.64 (33.85)     4:20.77 (34.13)
        4:55.05 (34.28)     5:28.93 (33.88)                                        
 17 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                5:36.74    5:31.66        
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)     1:34.91 (33.50)     2:08.28 (33.37)
        2:42.16 (33.88)     3:16.21 (34.05)     3:50.29 (34.08)     4:24.12 (33.83)
        4:58.46 (34.34)     5:31.66 (33.20)                                        
 18 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           5:21.99    5:34.42        
                  29.95     1:02.48 (32.53)     1:35.94 (33.46)     2:09.77 (33.83)
        2:43.73 (33.96)     3:17.86 (34.13)     3:52.39 (34.53)     4:26.78 (34.39)
        5:00.69 (33.91)     5:34.42 (33.73)                                        
 19 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey           5:21.58    5:37.67        
                  28.76     1:01.10 (32.34)     1:34.46 (33.36)     2:07.97 (33.51)
        2:42.75 (34.78)     3:16.82 (34.07)     3:54.99 (38.17)     4:29.39 (34.40)
        5:04.02 (34.63)     5:37.67 (33.65)                                        
 20 Deady, Amelia             13 Maine                5:39.64    5:41.82        
                  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)     1:39.30 (35.02)     2:14.46 (35.16)
        2:49.63 (35.17)     3:24.16 (34.53)     3:59.35 (35.19)     4:33.90 (34.55)
        5:08.19 (34.29)     5:41.82 (33.63)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:14.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:14.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey            14 Metro               10:30.28   10:24.68        
                  27.46       58.12 (30.66)     1:29.23 (31.11)     2:00.74 (31.51)
        2:32.45 (31.71)     3:04.12 (31.67)     3:35.88 (31.76)     4:07.47 (31.59)
        4:39.31 (31.84)     5:11.15 (31.84)     5:42.74 (31.59)     6:14.09 (31.35)
        6:45.75 (31.66)     7:17.44 (31.69)     7:49.13 (31.69)     8:20.66 (31.53)
        8:52.14 (31.48)     9:23.78 (31.64)     9:55.15 (31.37)    10:24.68 (29.53)
  2 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro               10:35.80   10:25.08        
                  28.11       58.28 (30.17)     1:29.21 (30.93)     2:00.77 (31.56)
        2:32.35 (31.58)     3:03.90 (31.55)     3:35.65 (31.75)     4:07.17 (31.52)
        4:39.37 (32.20)     5:10.95 (31.58)     5:42.82 (31.87)     6:14.26 (31.44)
        6:45.80 (31.54)     7:17.52 (31.72)     7:49.30 (31.78)     8:20.73 (31.43)
        8:52.27 (31.54)     9:23.86 (31.59)     9:55.28 (31.42)    10:25.08 (29.80)
  3 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia            10:27.45   10:25.80        
                  28.90     1:00.50 (31.60)     1:32.39 (31.89)     2:04.46 (32.07)
        2:36.46 (32.00)     3:08.36 (31.90)     3:39.69 (31.33)     4:11.08 (31.39)
        4:42.44 (31.36)     5:13.86 (31.42)     5:45.04 (31.18)     6:16.30 (31.26)
        6:47.82 (31.52)     7:19.36 (31.54)     7:50.87 (31.51)     8:22.08 (31.21)
        8:53.56 (31.48)     9:25.15 (31.59)     9:55.83 (30.68)    10:25.80 (29.97)
  4 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia            10:29.85   10:29.54        
                  29.50     1:01.33 (31.83)     1:33.66 (32.33)     2:05.49 (31.83)
        2:37.41 (31.92)     3:09.28 (31.87)     3:40.95 (31.67)     4:12.49 (31.54)
        4:43.66 (31.17)     5:15.13 (31.47)     5:46.73 (31.60)     6:18.50 (31.77)
        6:50.09 (31.59)     7:21.51 (31.42)     7:53.00 (31.49)     8:24.25 (31.25)
        8:55.81 (31.56)     9:27.41 (31.60)     9:58.59 (31.18)    10:29.54 (30.95)
  5 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley      10:31.02   10:30.95        
                  29.17     1:00.45 (31.28)     1:32.28 (31.83)     2:04.18 (31.90)
        2:36.24 (32.06)     3:07.81 (31.57)     3:39.52 (31.71)     4:11.30 (31.78)
        4:43.27 (31.97)     5:15.11 (31.84)     5:46.87 (31.76)     6:18.60 (31.73)
        6:50.32 (31.72)     7:21.76 (31.44)     7:53.67 (31.91)     8:25.38 (31.71)
        8:56.76 (31.38)     9:28.51 (31.75)    10:00.11 (31.60)    10:30.95 (30.84)
  6 Whitehouse, Grace         14 Potomac Valley      10:40.39   10:36.69        
                  28.78       59.49 (30.71)     1:31.20 (31.71)     2:03.08 (31.88)
        2:35.13 (32.05)     3:07.19 (32.06)     3:39.34 (32.15)     4:11.35 (32.01)
        4:43.79 (32.44)     5:15.92 (32.13)     5:48.06 (32.14)     6:20.42 (32.36)
        6:52.53 (32.11)     7:24.59 (32.06)     7:56.94 (32.35)     8:28.94 (32.00)
        9:01.17 (32.23)     9:33.31 (32.14)    10:05.20 (31.89)    10:36.69 (31.49)
  7 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack          10:43.22   10:41.21        
                  29.33     1:01.05 (31.72)     1:33.07 (32.02)     2:05.20 (32.13)
        2:37.18 (31.98)     3:09.31 (32.13)     3:41.65 (32.34)     4:13.68 (32.03)
        4:46.06 (32.38)     5:18.34 (32.28)     5:50.49 (32.15)     6:22.61 (32.12)
        6:54.56 (31.95)     7:26.95 (32.39)     7:59.30 (32.35)     8:31.53 (32.23)
        9:04.15 (32.62)     9:36.88 (32.73)    10:09.33 (32.45)    10:41.21 (31.88)
  8 Swett, Sara               14 Adirondack          11:01.43   10:47.01        
                  29.65     1:02.36 (32.71)     1:35.08 (32.72)     2:07.95 (32.87)
        2:40.81 (32.86)     3:13.07 (32.26)     3:45.38 (32.31)     4:17.69 (32.31)
        4:50.08 (32.39)     5:22.49 (32.41)     5:54.81 (32.32)     6:27.40 (32.59)
        6:59.46 (32.06)     7:32.24 (32.78)     8:05.10 (32.86)     8:38.14 (33.04)
        9:10.49 (32.35)     9:43.92 (33.43)    10:15.58 (31.66)    10:47.01 (31.43)
  9 Murslack, Allison         14 Allegany Mount      10:59.97   10:47.71        
                  29.23     1:01.13 (31.90)     1:33.47 (32.34)     2:06.17 (32.70)
        2:38.72 (32.55)     3:11.35 (32.63)     3:43.89 (32.54)     4:16.59 (32.70)
        4:49.26 (32.67)     5:22.05 (32.79)     5:55.10 (33.05)     6:27.81 (32.71)
        7:00.63 (32.82)     7:33.53 (32.90)     8:06.62 (33.09)     8:39.60 (32.98)
        9:12.29 (32.69)     9:44.85 (32.56)    10:17.19 (32.34)    10:47.71 (30.52)
 10 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic     10:39.14   10:50.06        
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)     1:33.33 (32.36)     2:05.53 (32.20)
        2:37.58 (32.05)     3:10.14 (32.56)     3:42.50 (32.36)     4:15.16 (32.66)
        4:47.65 (32.49)     5:20.51 (32.86)     5:53.22 (32.71)     6:26.31 (33.09)
        6:59.27 (32.96)     7:32.47 (33.20)     8:05.66 (33.19)     8:38.89 (33.23)
        9:12.04 (33.15)     9:45.09 (33.05)    10:18.06 (32.97)    10:50.06 (32.00)
 11 Gilson, Brooke            13 Middle Atlantic     10:44.60   10:56.34        
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)     1:36.58 (33.28)     2:09.66 (33.08)
        2:43.11 (33.45)     3:16.51 (33.40)     3:49.81 (33.30)     4:23.10 (33.29)
        4:56.83 (33.73)     5:30.54 (33.71)     6:03.50 (32.96)     6:36.21 (32.71)
        7:08.86 (32.65)     7:41.40 (32.54)     8:13.73 (32.33)     8:46.43 (32.70)
        9:18.98 (32.55)     9:51.16 (32.18)    10:23.68 (32.52)    10:56.34 (32.66)
 12 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut         10:58.40   10:58.93        
                  29.84     1:03.01 (33.17)     1:36.49 (33.48)     2:10.46 (33.97)
        2:43.80 (33.34)     3:17.63 (33.83)     3:51.15 (33.52)     4:24.50 (33.35)
        4:58.18 (33.68)     5:31.54 (33.36)     6:04.80 (33.26)     6:38.06 (33.26)
        7:11.58 (33.52)     7:44.82 (33.24)     8:18.56 (33.74)     8:52.03 (33.47)
        9:24.90 (32.87)     9:56.28 (31.38)    10:28.77 (32.49)    10:58.93 (30.16)
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara             10:51.37   10:58.94        
                  28.62     1:00.26 (31.64)     1:32.77 (32.51)     2:05.46 (32.69)
        2:38.11 (32.65)     3:10.75 (32.64)     3:43.70 (32.95)     4:16.98 (33.28)
        4:50.36 (33.38)     5:23.72 (33.36)     5:57.12 (33.40)     6:30.72 (33.60)
        7:04.90 (34.18)     7:38.16 (33.26)     8:11.73 (33.57)     8:45.52 (33.79)
        9:19.29 (33.77)     9:53.48 (34.19)    10:27.25 (33.77)    10:58.94 (31.69)
 14 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey          10:56.73   11:10.77        
                  30.41     1:03.80 (33.39)     1:37.52 (33.72)     2:11.13 (33.61)
        2:44.90 (33.77)     3:18.85 (33.95)     3:52.59 (33.74)     4:26.48 (33.89)
        5:00.07 (33.59)     5:33.54 (33.47)     6:07.10 (33.56)     6:40.94 (33.84)
        7:14.65 (33.71)     7:48.29 (33.64)     8:22.03 (33.74)     8:56.02 (33.99)
        9:29.72 (33.70)    10:03.69 (33.97)    10:37.27 (33.58)    11:10.77 (33.50)
 15 Horne, Emily              13 New Jersey          11:01.99   11:19.00        
                  29.62     1:02.42 (32.80)     1:36.05 (33.63)     2:09.97 (33.92)
        2:44.09 (34.12)     3:18.34 (34.25)     3:52.14 (33.80)     4:26.39 (34.25)
        5:00.57 (34.18)     5:34.91 (34.34)     6:08.99 (34.08)     6:43.42 (34.43)
        7:18.11 (34.69)     7:52.29 (34.18)     8:26.82 (34.53)     9:01.35 (34.53)
        9:36.03 (34.68)    10:10.71 (34.68)    10:45.25 (34.54)    11:19.00 (33.75)
 16 Owens, Kayla              14 Allegany Mount      10:59.07   11:20.13        
                  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)     1:35.19 (33.30)     2:08.91 (33.72)
        2:43.28 (34.37)     3:17.32 (34.04)     3:51.44 (34.12)     4:25.72 (34.28)
        5:00.69 (34.97)     5:34.08 (33.39)     6:08.27 (34.19)     6:42.78 (34.51)
        7:18.01 (35.23)     7:52.49 (34.48)     8:27.21 (34.72)     9:02.16 (34.95)
        9:37.16 (35.00)    10:11.75 (34.59)    10:46.21 (34.46)    11:20.13 (33.92)
 17 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine               11:36.23   11:32.76        
                  30.78     1:04.39 (33.61)     1:38.81 (34.42)     2:13.65 (34.84)
        2:48.55 (34.90)     3:23.52 (34.97)     3:58.99 (35.47)     4:33.86 (34.87)
        5:09.31 (35.45)     5:44.23 (34.92)     6:19.48 (35.25)     6:54.47 (34.99)
        7:29.87 (35.40)     8:04.83 (34.96)     8:39.72 (34.89)     9:14.30 (34.58)
        9:49.22 (34.92)    10:23.97 (34.75)    10:58.97 (35.00)    11:32.76 (33.79)
 18 Deady, Amelia             13 Maine               11:49.73   11:43.26        
                  30.86     1:05.36 (34.50)     1:40.28 (34.92)     2:15.47 (35.19)
        2:51.03 (35.56)     3:26.77 (35.74)     4:02.11 (35.34)     4:37.72 (35.61)
        5:13.30 (35.58)     5:48.73 (35.43)     6:24.36 (35.63)     7:00.00 (35.64)
        7:35.69 (35.69)     8:11.09 (35.40)     8:46.39 (35.30)     9:21.95 (35.56)
        9:57.31 (35.36)    10:32.89 (35.58)    11:08.58 (35.69)    11:43.26 (34.68)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                17:00.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 17:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack          17:22.65   17:21.07        
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)     1:30.32 (31.33)     2:01.61 (31.29)
        2:33.33 (31.72)     3:04.78 (31.45)     3:36.39 (31.61)     4:08.02 (31.63)
        4:39.90 (31.88)     5:11.42 (31.52)     5:43.13 (31.71)     6:14.96 (31.83)
        6:46.79 (31.83)     7:18.18 (31.39)     7:49.60 (31.42)     8:21.44 (31.84)
        8:53.33 (31.89)     9:25.54 (32.21)     9:57.26 (31.72)    10:29.05 (31.79)
       11:01.16 (32.11)    11:33.10 (31.94)    12:05.15 (32.05)    12:37.08 (31.93)
       13:09.04 (31.96)    13:40.51 (31.47)    14:12.44 (31.93)    14:44.16 (31.72)
       15:16.12 (31.96)    15:47.69 (31.57)    16:19.36 (31.67)    16:50.60 (31.24)
       17:21.07 (30.47)
  2 Zawatson, Cady            14 Metro               17:26.92   17:27.93        
                  28.52       59.17 (30.65)     1:30.49 (31.32)     2:01.96 (31.47)
        2:33.53 (31.57)     3:05.35 (31.82)     3:37.40 (32.05)     4:09.14 (31.74)
        4:40.87 (31.73)     5:13.08 (32.21)     5:44.63 (31.55)     6:16.23 (31.60)
        6:48.04 (31.81)     7:19.61 (31.57)     7:51.78 (32.17)     8:23.82 (32.04)
        8:56.36 (32.54)     9:28.49 (32.13)    10:00.75 (32.26)    10:32.82 (32.07)
       11:04.94 (32.12)    11:36.84 (31.90)    12:08.68 (31.84)    12:40.83 (32.15)
       13:12.87 (32.04)    13:44.77 (31.90)    14:16.97 (32.20)    14:49.28 (32.31)
       15:21.51 (32.23)    15:53.66 (32.15)    16:25.63 (31.97)    16:57.52 (31.89)
       17:27.93 (30.41)
  3 Francis, Casey            14 Metro               17:35.57   17:33.88        
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:30.10 (31.46)     2:01.62 (31.52)
        2:33.45 (31.83)     3:05.26 (31.81)     3:36.92 (31.66)     4:08.97 (32.05)
        4:40.94 (31.97)     5:13.00 (32.06)     5:45.30 (32.30)     6:17.41 (32.11)
        6:49.66 (32.25)     7:21.94 (32.28)     7:54.16 (32.22)     8:26.44 (32.28)
        8:58.84 (32.40)     9:31.17 (32.33)    10:03.63 (32.46)    10:36.10 (32.47)
       11:08.46 (32.36)    11:40.68 (32.22)    12:12.87 (32.19)    12:45.22 (32.35)
       13:17.51 (32.29)    13:49.76 (32.25)    14:22.13 (32.37)    14:54.62 (32.49)
       15:26.93 (32.31)    15:59.12 (32.19)    16:31.30 (32.18)    17:03.48 (32.18)
       17:33.88 (30.40)
  4 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley      17:49.22   17:34.43        
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:32.08 (31.68)     2:04.13 (32.05)
        2:36.01 (31.88)     3:07.41 (31.40)     3:39.47 (32.06)     4:11.56 (32.09)
        4:43.74 (32.18)     5:16.27 (32.53)     5:48.31 (32.04)     6:19.89 (31.58)
        6:51.78 (31.89)     7:23.72 (31.94)     7:55.60 (31.88)     8:28.14 (32.54)
        9:00.71 (32.57)     9:33.38 (32.67)    10:05.47 (32.09)    10:37.99 (32.52)
       11:10.02 (32.03)    11:41.90 (31.88)    12:13.65 (31.75)    12:46.11 (32.46)
       13:18.69 (32.58)    13:51.20 (32.51)    14:23.49 (32.29)    14:55.64 (32.15)
       15:27.89 (32.25)    16:00.19 (32.30)    16:32.77 (32.58)    17:04.46 (31.69)
       17:34.43 (29.97)
  5 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia            18:13.48   17:38.20        
                  29.49     1:01.58 (32.09)     1:34.69 (33.11)     2:07.69 (33.00)
        2:40.35 (32.66)     3:12.94 (32.59)     3:45.60 (32.66)     4:17.45 (31.85)
        4:49.74 (32.29)     5:22.20 (32.46)     5:54.41 (32.21)     6:26.96 (32.55)
        6:59.25 (32.29)     7:31.74 (32.49)     8:04.50 (32.76)     8:37.17 (32.67)
        9:09.70 (32.53)     9:41.80 (32.10)    10:14.09 (32.29)    10:46.31 (32.22)
       11:18.26 (31.95)    11:49.81 (31.55)    12:21.51 (31.70)    12:53.42 (31.91)
       13:25.50 (32.08)    13:57.55 (32.05)    14:29.81 (32.26)    15:01.91 (32.10)
       15:34.30 (32.39)    16:06.37 (32.07)    16:37.79 (31.42)    17:08.94 (31.15)
       17:38.20 (29.26)
  6 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia            18:01.54   17:45.38        
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)     1:34.58 (33.12)     2:07.79 (33.21)
        2:40.80 (33.01)     3:13.36 (32.56)     3:46.13 (32.77)     4:18.22 (32.09)
        4:50.39 (32.17)     5:22.65 (32.26)     5:54.71 (32.06)     6:26.91 (32.20)
        6:59.38 (32.47)     7:31.83 (32.45)     8:04.45 (32.62)     8:37.27 (32.82)
        9:09.86 (32.59)     9:42.37 (32.51)    10:14.60 (32.23)    10:46.91 (32.31)
       11:18.97 (32.06)    11:51.15 (32.18)    12:23.30 (32.15)    12:55.52 (32.22)
       13:27.89 (32.37)    14:00.48 (32.59)    14:33.07 (32.59)    15:05.59 (32.52)
       15:38.20 (32.61)    16:10.52 (32.32)    16:42.58 (32.06)    17:14.72 (32.14)
       17:45.38 (30.66)
  7 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount      17:59.57   17:51.63        
                  29.04     1:00.16 (31.12)     1:31.77 (31.61)     2:03.56 (31.79)
        2:35.67 (32.11)     3:08.01 (32.34)     3:40.34 (32.33)     4:12.97 (32.63)
        4:45.61 (32.64)     5:18.23 (32.62)     5:51.01 (32.78)     6:23.66 (32.65)
        6:56.98 (33.32)     7:30.13 (33.15)     8:03.25 (33.12)     8:36.25 (33.00)
        9:09.37 (33.12)     9:42.34 (32.97)    10:15.43 (33.09)    10:48.38 (32.95)
       11:21.03 (32.65)    11:53.52 (32.49)    12:26.22 (32.70)    12:58.60 (32.38)
       13:31.04 (32.44)    14:03.71 (32.67)    14:36.50 (32.79)    15:09.15 (32.65)
       15:41.96 (32.81)    16:14.88 (32.92)    16:47.60 (32.72)    17:20.13 (32.53)
       17:51.63 (31.50)
  8 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack          17:42.66   18:03.09        
                  29.40     1:01.03 (31.63)     1:33.22 (32.19)     2:05.44 (32.22)
        2:37.99 (32.55)     3:10.23 (32.24)     3:42.50 (32.27)     4:14.90 (32.40)
        4:47.45 (32.55)     5:19.82 (32.37)     5:52.21 (32.39)     6:24.78 (32.57)
        6:57.73 (32.95)     7:30.69 (32.96)     8:03.57 (32.88)     8:36.68 (33.11)
        9:09.64 (32.96)     9:42.43 (32.79)    10:15.77 (33.34)    10:49.10 (33.33)
       11:22.28 (33.18)    11:55.57 (33.29)    12:28.98 (33.41)    13:02.22 (33.24)
       13:35.94 (33.72)    14:09.42 (33.48)    14:43.01 (33.59)    15:16.36 (33.35)
       15:49.97 (33.61)    16:23.42 (33.45)    16:56.74 (33.32)    17:30.23 (33.49)
       18:03.09 (32.86)
  9 Murslack, Allison         14 Allegany Mount      18:18.25   18:07.69        
                  29.80     1:01.95 (32.15)     1:34.67 (32.72)     2:07.85 (33.18)
        2:40.77 (32.92)     3:13.57 (32.80)     3:46.52 (32.95)     4:19.28 (32.76)
        4:52.10 (32.82)     5:25.15 (33.05)     5:58.20 (33.05)     6:31.27 (33.07)
        7:04.83 (33.56)     7:38.03 (33.20)     8:11.45 (33.42)     8:44.81 (33.36)
        9:18.24 (33.43)     9:51.84 (33.60)    10:25.14 (33.30)    10:58.42 (33.28)
       11:31.72 (33.30)    12:05.20 (33.48)    12:38.64 (33.44)    13:12.01 (33.37)
       13:45.44 (33.43)    14:18.75 (33.31)    14:51.80 (33.05)    15:25.18 (33.38)
       15:58.21 (33.03)    16:31.61 (33.40)    17:04.15 (32.54)    17:36.52 (32.37)
       18:07.69 (31.17)
 10 Gilson, Brooke            13 Middle Atlantic     18:02.10   18:08.06        
                  28.93     1:01.22 (32.29)     1:34.34 (33.12)     2:07.32 (32.98)
        2:40.55 (33.23)     3:13.05 (32.50)     3:46.12 (33.07)     4:19.02 (32.90)
        4:52.55 (33.53)     5:25.94 (33.39)     5:59.27 (33.33)     6:32.52 (33.25)
        7:06.30 (33.78)     7:39.36 (33.06)     8:12.95 (33.59)     8:46.77 (33.82)
        9:20.37 (33.60)     9:53.85 (33.48)    10:27.05 (33.20)    11:00.21 (33.16)
       11:33.86 (33.65)    12:07.57 (33.71)    12:41.10 (33.53)    13:14.97 (33.87)
       13:48.29 (33.32)    14:20.96 (32.67)    14:53.92 (32.96)    15:26.98 (33.06)
       15:59.75 (32.77)    16:32.36 (32.61)    17:05.15 (32.79)    17:37.38 (32.23)
       18:08.06 (30.68)
 11 Shaw, Margaret            14 Potomac Valley      17:55.52   18:08.59        
                  27.51       58.45 (30.94)     1:30.13 (31.68)     2:02.30 (32.17)
        2:35.02 (32.72)     3:07.86 (32.84)     3:41.15 (33.29)     4:13.85 (32.70)
        4:46.95 (33.10)     5:20.36 (33.41)     5:53.78 (33.42)     6:27.22 (33.44)
        7:01.00 (33.78)     7:34.39 (33.39)     8:07.76 (33.37)     8:41.66 (33.90)
        9:15.50 (33.84)     9:49.12 (33.62)    10:22.67 (33.55)    10:56.07 (33.40)
       11:29.54 (33.47)    12:03.11 (33.57)    12:36.22 (33.11)    13:09.75 (33.53)
       13:43.00 (33.25)    14:16.27 (33.27)    14:50.01 (33.74)    15:24.30 (34.29)
       15:57.63 (33.33)    16:30.89 (33.26)    17:04.27 (33.38)    17:37.97 (33.70)
       18:08.59 (30.62)
 12 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic     17:47.94   18:29.51        
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)     1:32.67 (32.37)     2:05.60 (32.93)
        2:38.40 (32.80)     3:11.19 (32.79)     3:44.48 (33.29)     4:17.05 (32.57)
        4:49.67 (32.62)     5:22.44 (32.77)     5:55.45 (33.01)     6:28.29 (32.84)
        7:01.34 (33.05)     7:34.65 (33.31)     8:08.05 (33.40)     8:41.80 (33.75)
        9:15.45 (33.65)     9:48.36 (32.91)    10:21.54 (33.18)    10:55.10 (33.56)
       11:28.77 (33.67)    12:02.18 (33.41)    12:35.77 (33.59)    13:09.11 (33.34)
       13:42.11 (33.00)    14:17.92 (35.81)    14:55.27 (37.35)    15:31.63 (36.36)
       16:07.26 (35.63)    16:43.05 (35.79)    17:19.51 (36.46)    17:54.74 (35.23)
       18:29.51 (34.77)
 13 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut         18:13.63   18:35.85        
                  30.54     1:04.22 (33.68)     1:38.75 (34.53)     2:13.18 (34.43)
        2:47.93 (34.75)     3:22.77 (34.84)     3:57.68 (34.91)     4:31.88 (34.20)
        5:06.43 (34.55)     5:40.82 (34.39)     6:14.70 (33.88)     6:49.26 (34.56)
        7:23.18 (33.92)     7:57.50 (34.32)     8:31.93 (34.43)     9:05.97 (34.04)
        9:39.48 (33.51)    10:13.61 (34.13)    10:47.46 (33.85)    11:20.89 (33.43)
       11:54.93 (34.04)    12:28.96 (34.03)    13:03.00 (34.04)    13:36.48 (33.48)
       14:10.37 (33.89)    14:44.01 (33.64)    15:18.39 (34.38)    15:51.25 (32.86)
       16:25.28 (34.03)    16:58.76 (33.48)    17:32.53 (33.77)    18:05.44 (32.91)
       18:35.85 (30.41)
 14 Horne, Emily              13 New Jersey          18:35.61   18:47.15        
                  29.88     1:02.77 (32.89)     1:36.36 (33.59)     2:10.38 (34.02)
        2:44.67 (34.29)     3:19.06 (34.39)     3:53.59 (34.53)     4:28.31 (34.72)
        5:03.07 (34.76)     5:37.48 (34.41)     6:12.21 (34.73)     6:46.74 (34.53)
        7:21.41 (34.67)     7:56.21 (34.80)     8:30.63 (34.42)     9:05.03 (34.40)
        9:39.58 (34.55)    10:13.85 (34.27)    10:48.11 (34.26)    11:22.84 (34.73)
       11:57.42 (34.58)    12:31.59 (34.17)    13:06.12 (34.53)    13:40.49 (34.37)
       14:14.81 (34.32)    14:49.34 (34.53)    15:23.33 (33.99)    15:57.64 (34.31)
       16:31.81 (34.17)    17:05.96 (34.15)    17:39.81 (33.85)    18:13.85 (34.04)
       18:47.15 (33.30)
 15 Champagne, Brittney       14 Niagara                   NT   19:09.27        
                  29.83     1:02.70 (32.87)     1:36.07 (33.37)     2:09.77 (33.70)
        2:43.76 (33.99)     3:18.19 (34.43)     3:53.04 (34.85)     4:27.86 (34.82)
        5:03.01 (35.15)     5:38.17 (35.16)     6:13.01 (34.84)     6:48.13 (35.12)
        7:23.24 (35.11)     7:58.55 (35.31)     8:33.63 (35.08)     9:09.07 (35.44)
        9:44.35 (35.28)    10:19.87 (35.52)    10:55.23 (35.36)    11:30.68 (35.45)
       12:05.81 (35.13)    12:41.43 (35.62)    13:16.97 (35.54)    13:52.12 (35.15)
       14:27.58 (35.46)    15:02.83 (35.25)    15:38.10 (35.27)    16:13.64 (35.54)
       16:49.80 (36.16)    17:25.62 (35.82)    18:00.86 (35.24)    18:35.29 (34.43)
       19:09.27 (33.98)
 16 Deady, Amelia             13 Maine               19:56.16   19:30.25        
                  31.57     1:06.88 (35.31)     1:42.48 (35.60)     2:18.09 (35.61)
        2:53.46 (35.37)     3:29.31 (35.85)     4:05.27 (35.96)     4:40.87 (35.60)
        5:17.03 (36.16)     5:52.26 (35.23)     6:28.18 (35.92)     7:03.52 (35.34)
        7:39.24 (35.72)     8:15.10 (35.86)     8:50.61 (35.51)     9:26.48 (35.87)
       10:02.22 (35.74)    10:38.30 (36.08)    11:14.28 (35.98)    11:50.13 (35.85)
       12:25.48 (35.35)    13:01.04 (35.56)    13:36.90 (35.86)    14:12.31 (35.41)
       14:47.91 (35.60)    15:23.64 (35.73)    15:59.03 (35.39)    16:34.44 (35.41)
       17:09.94 (35.50)    17:45.41 (35.47)    18:20.97 (35.56)    18:56.24 (35.27)
       19:30.25 (34.01)
 17 Reardon, Alyssa           14 Maine               19:33.23   19:44.62        
                  31.47     1:06.26 (34.79)     1:42.30 (36.04)     2:17.98 (35.68)
        2:53.58 (35.60)     3:29.66 (36.08)     4:05.73 (36.07)     4:41.17 (35.44)
        5:17.33 (36.16)     5:53.41 (36.08)     6:28.93 (35.52)     7:05.26 (36.33)
        7:40.63 (35.37)     8:17.18 (36.55)     8:53.23 (36.05)     9:29.58 (36.35)
       10:05.78 (36.20)    10:41.77 (35.99)    11:19.11 (37.34)    11:55.48 (36.37)
       12:31.46 (35.98)    13:08.09 (36.63)    13:44.82 (36.73)    14:20.82 (36.00)
       14:57.85 (37.03)    15:33.85 (36.00)    16:09.79 (35.94)    16:46.36 (36.57)
       17:22.61 (36.25)    17:59.03 (36.42)    18:34.74 (35.71)    19:10.62 (35.88)
       19:44.62 (34.00)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bickel, Jenna             14 Adirondack             59.88      58.75        
                  29.21       58.75 (29.54)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Tara           14 Adirondack             59.84      59.22        
                  29.20       59.22 (30.02)                                        
  3 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      1:00.24      59.37        
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)                                        
  4 Winston, Lindsey          14 Virginia             1:00.25      59.87        
                  29.42       59.87 (30.45)                                        
  5 Bennett, Katherine        14 Potomac Valley       1:01.07    1:00.63        
                  29.46     1:00.63 (31.17)                                        
  6 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      1:00.77    1:00.96        
                  30.30     1:00.96 (30.66)                                        
  7 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut          1:02.05    1:01.48        
                  30.22     1:01.48 (31.26)                                        
  8 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia             1:01.89    1:01.83        
                  30.03     1:01.83 (31.80)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Hovey, Emily              13 Metro                1:02.40                   
                  30.57     1:02.40 (31.83)                                        
 10 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Metro                1:02.42                   
                  30.14     1:02.42 (32.28)                                        
 11 Peduto, Anita             14 Allegany Mount       1:02.44                   
                  30.81     1:02.44 (31.63)                                        
 12 Niznik, Ashley            14 Allegany Mount       1:02.69                   
                  30.45     1:02.69 (32.24)                                        
 13 Swarts, Rachel            14 Potomac Valley       1:02.80                   
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)                                        
 14 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                1:02.90                   
                  30.44     1:02.90 (32.46)                                        
 15 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           1:02.94                   
                  30.17     1:02.94 (32.77)                                        
 16 Epstein, Aleza            13 Niagara              1:03.00                   
                  30.64     1:03.00 (32.36)                                        
 17 Rusch, Maddie             13 Connecticut          1:04.43                   
                  31.51     1:04.43 (32.92)                                        
 18 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              1:04.65                   
                  31.41     1:04.65 (33.24)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           1:05.96                   
                  32.33     1:05.96 (33.63)                                        
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                1:09.75                   
                  33.88     1:09.75 (35.87)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Tara           14 Adirondack             58.81      59.84 q      
                  29.48       59.84 (30.36)                                        
  2 Bickel, Jenna             14 Adirondack             58.23      59.88 q      
                  30.35       59.88 (29.53)                                        
  3 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic        59.65    1:00.24 q      
                  29.14     1:00.24 (31.10)                                        
  4 Winston, Lindsey          14 Virginia             1:00.00    1:00.25 q      
                  29.31     1:00.25 (30.94)                                        
  5 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic        59.12    1:00.77 q      
                  30.23     1:00.77 (30.54)                                        
  6 Bennett, Katherine        14 Potomac Valley       1:01.75    1:01.07 q      
                  29.73     1:01.07 (31.34)                                        
  7 Buscaglia, Caroline       13 Virginia             1:01.43    1:01.89 q      
                  30.20     1:01.89 (31.69)                                        
  8 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut          1:02.28    1:02.05 q      
                  30.77     1:02.05 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hovey, Emily              13 Metro                1:00.67    1:02.40        
                  30.57     1:02.40 (31.83)                                        
 10 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Metro                     NT    1:02.42        
                  30.14     1:02.42 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peduto, Anita             14 Allegany Mount       1:02.11    1:02.44        
                  30.81     1:02.44 (31.63)                                        
 12 Niznik, Ashley            14 Allegany Mount       1:00.95    1:02.69        
                  30.45     1:02.69 (32.24)                                        
 13 Swarts, Rachel            14 Potomac Valley       1:02.11    1:02.80        
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)                                        
 14 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                1:01.67    1:02.90        
                  30.44     1:02.90 (32.46)                                        
 15 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           1:02.39    1:02.94        
                  30.17     1:02.94 (32.77)                                        
 16 Epstein, Aleza            13 Niagara              1:03.72    1:03.00        
                  30.64     1:03.00 (32.36)                                        
 17 Rusch, Maddie             13 Connecticut          1:03.92    1:04.43        
                  31.51     1:04.43 (32.92)                                        
 18 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              1:01.83    1:04.65        
                  31.41     1:04.65 (33.24)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           1:04.27    1:05.96        
                  32.33     1:05.96 (33.63)                                        
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                1:07.88    1:09.75        
                  33.88     1:09.75 (35.87)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winston, Lindsey          14 Virginia             2:08.13    2:06.70        
                  29.82     1:01.15 (31.33)     1:33.82 (32.67)     2:06.70 (32.88)
  2 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      2:10.69    2:07.72        
                  31.09     1:03.21 (32.12)     1:35.94 (32.73)     2:07.72 (31.78)
  3 Bickel, Jenna             14 Adirondack           2:08.47    2:07.77        
                  30.63     1:02.79 (32.16)     1:35.71 (32.92)     2:07.77 (32.06)
  4 O'Donnell, Tara           14 Adirondack           2:08.73    2:09.07        
                  30.87     1:03.03 (32.16)     1:36.25 (33.22)     2:09.07 (32.82)
  5 Bennett, Katherine        14 Potomac Valley       2:10.57    2:09.97        
                  30.70     1:03.69 (32.99)     1:36.93 (33.24)     2:09.97 (33.04)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Metro                2:12.06    2:11.64        
                  30.07     1:02.70 (32.63)     1:36.94 (34.24)     2:11.64 (34.70)
  7 Suhling, Maggie           14 Virginia             2:12.25    2:13.18        
                  31.38     1:04.59 (33.21)     1:39.35 (34.76)     2:13.18 (33.83)
  8 Vanderweele, Chelsea      14 Potomac Valley       2:13.42    2:14.11        
                  32.09     1:05.54 (33.45)     1:39.90 (34.36)     2:14.11 (34.21)
Preliminaries
  9 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      2:13.86                   
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)     1:40.03 (35.26)     2:13.86 (33.83)
 10 Hovey, Emily              13 Metro                2:13.96                   
                  31.31     1:05.26 (33.95)     1:39.32 (34.06)     2:13.96 (34.64)
 11 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut          2:14.45                   
                  32.25     1:06.28 (34.03)     1:40.59 (34.31)     2:14.45 (33.86)
 12 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       2:15.27                   
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)     1:40.66 (35.18)     2:15.27 (34.61)
 13 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           2:15.42                   
                  31.21     1:05.37 (34.16)     1:41.04 (35.67)     2:15.42 (34.38)
 14 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              2:16.27                   
                  31.89     1:05.86 (33.97)     1:41.33 (35.47)     2:16.27 (34.94)
 15 Mangis, Sydney            14 Allegany Mount       2:16.74                   
                  32.47     1:07.08 (34.61)     1:42.13 (35.05)     2:16.74 (34.61)
 16 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                2:17.42                   
                  31.63     1:05.83 (34.20)     1:42.05 (36.22)     2:17.42 (35.37)
 17 Voll, Allison             13 Niagara              2:19.08                   
                  32.47     1:07.76 (35.29)     1:43.59 (35.83)     2:19.08 (35.49)
 18 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           2:19.73                   
                  32.70     1:07.92 (35.22)     1:44.01 (36.09)     2:19.73 (35.72)
 19 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                2:28.89                   
                  33.94     1:11.17 (37.23)     1:50.27 (39.10)     2:28.89 (38.62)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Winston, Lindsey          14 Virginia             2:10.24    2:08.13 q      
                  30.06     1:02.32 (32.26)     1:35.23 (32.91)     2:08.13 (32.90)
  2 Bickel, Jenna             14 Adirondack           2:07.20    2:08.47 q      
                  30.97     1:03.40 (32.43)     1:36.12 (32.72)     2:08.47 (32.35)
  3 O'Donnell, Tara           14 Adirondack           2:09.61    2:08.73 q      
                  30.94     1:03.64 (32.70)     1:37.02 (33.38)     2:08.73 (31.71)
  4 Bennett, Katherine        14 Potomac Valley       2:10.33    2:10.57 q      
                  30.71     1:03.85 (33.14)     1:37.37 (33.52)     2:10.57 (33.20)
  5 Runge, Cierra             13 Middle Atlantic      2:06.27    2:10.69 q      
                  30.99     1:04.25 (33.26)     1:38.58 (34.33)     2:10.69 (32.11)
  6 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Metro                2:11.00    2:12.06 q      
                  30.54     1:03.62 (33.08)     1:37.34 (33.72)     2:12.06 (34.72)
  7 Suhling, Maggie           14 Virginia             2:10.30    2:12.25 q      
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)     1:38.03 (34.70)     2:12.25 (34.22)
  8 Vanderweele, Chelsea      14 Potomac Valley       2:11.06    2:13.42 q      
                  31.65     1:05.13 (33.48)     1:39.51 (34.38)     2:13.42 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      2:09.84    2:13.86        
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)     1:40.03 (35.26)     2:13.86 (33.83)
 10 Hovey, Emily              13 Metro                2:08.01    2:13.96        
                  31.31     1:05.26 (33.95)     1:39.32 (34.06)     2:13.96 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goehring, Theresa         14 Connecticut          2:12.27    2:14.45        
                  32.25     1:06.28 (34.03)     1:40.59 (34.31)     2:14.45 (33.86)
 12 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       2:13.58    2:15.27        
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)     1:40.66 (35.18)     2:15.27 (34.61)
 13 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           2:15.33    2:15.42        
                  31.21     1:05.37 (34.16)     1:41.04 (35.67)     2:15.42 (34.38)
 14 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              2:15.23    2:16.27        
                  31.89     1:05.86 (33.97)     1:41.33 (35.47)     2:16.27 (34.94)
 15 Mangis, Sydney            14 Allegany Mount       2:14.48    2:16.74        
                  32.47     1:07.08 (34.61)     1:42.13 (35.05)     2:16.74 (34.61)
 16 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                2:13.75    2:17.42        
                  31.63     1:05.83 (34.20)     1:42.05 (36.22)     2:17.42 (35.37)
 17 Voll, Allison             13 Niagara              2:15.67    2:19.08        
                  32.47     1:07.76 (35.29)     1:43.59 (35.83)     2:19.08 (35.49)
 18 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           2:22.32    2:19.73        
                  32.70     1:07.92 (35.22)     1:44.01 (36.09)     2:19.73 (35.72)
 19 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                2:24.48    2:28.89        
                  33.94     1:11.17 (37.23)     1:50.27 (39.10)     2:28.89 (38.62)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Potomac Valley       1:08.29    1:06.70        
                  31.57     1:06.70 (35.13)                                        
  2 Gharbo, Alex              14 Virginia             1:09.22    1:06.80        
                  31.79     1:06.80 (35.01)                                        
  3 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       1:08.67    1:07.29        
                  31.99     1:07.29 (35.30)                                        
  4 Molinaro, Breanna         14 Allegany Mount       1:10.61    1:09.25        
                  32.69     1:09.25 (36.56)                                        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 Metro                1:09.96    1:09.64        
                  32.34     1:09.64 (37.30)                                        
  6 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.57    1:09.96        
                  33.04     1:09.96 (36.92)                                        
  6 Zoldork, Natalie          14 Virginia             1:10.67    1:09.96        
                  32.85     1:09.96 (37.11)                                        
  8 Queen, Alison             14 Potomac Valley       1:10.80    1:10.30        
                  33.20     1:10.30 (37.10)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Sagasta, Jacquie          13 Niagara              1:11.27                   
                  33.15     1:11.27 (38.12)                                        
 10 Hummel, Hannah            14 Connecticut          1:11.51                   
                  34.78     1:11.51 (36.73)                                        
 11 Mill, Jennifer            13 Middle Atlantic      1:11.85                   
                  33.49     1:11.85 (38.36)                                        
 12 Barry, Amanda             13 Metro                1:12.58                   
                  34.13     1:12.58 (38.45)                                        
 13 Rogers, Nicole            14 Connecticut          1:12.81                   
                  34.27     1:12.81 (38.54)                                        
 14 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara              1:12.92                   
                  33.94     1:12.92 (38.98)                                        
 15 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           1:13.30                   
                  33.97     1:13.30 (39.33)                                        
 16 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           1:13.63                   
                  35.34     1:13.63 (38.29)                                        
 17 Belisle Haley, Abby       13 Maine                1:17.18                   
                  35.93     1:17.18 (41.25)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Potomac Valley       1:06.13    1:08.29 q      
                  32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)                                        
  2 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       1:06.86    1:08.67 q      
                  32.45     1:08.67 (36.22)                                        
  3 Gharbo, Alex              14 Virginia             1:07.88    1:09.22 q      
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 Metro                1:08.94    1:09.96 q      
                  32.37     1:09.96 (37.59)                                        
  5 Fox, Delaney              14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.90    1:10.57 q      
                  32.77     1:10.57 (37.80)                                        
  6 Molinaro, Breanna         14 Allegany Mount       1:07.81    1:10.61 q      
                  32.49     1:10.61 (38.12)                                        
  7 Zoldork, Natalie          14 Virginia             1:08.40    1:10.67 q      
                  33.49     1:10.67 (37.18)                                        
  8 Queen, Alison             14 Potomac Valley       1:08.07    1:10.80 q      
                  33.15     1:10.80 (37.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sagasta, Jacquie          13 Niagara              1:10.41    1:11.27        
                  33.15     1:11.27 (38.12)                                        
 10 Hummel, Hannah            14 Connecticut          1:10.61    1:11.51        
                  34.78     1:11.51 (36.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mill, Jennifer            13 Middle Atlantic      1:10.57    1:11.85        
                  33.49     1:11.85 (38.36)                                        
 12 Barry, Amanda             13 Metro                1:10.75    1:12.58        
                  34.13     1:12.58 (38.45)                                        
 13 Rogers, Nicole            14 Connecticut          1:12.80    1:12.81        
                  34.27     1:12.81 (38.54)                                        
 14 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara              1:10.12    1:12.92        
                  33.94     1:12.92 (38.98)                                        
 15 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           1:12.75    1:13.30        
                  33.97     1:13.30 (39.33)                                        
 16 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           1:12.83    1:13.63        
                  35.34     1:13.63 (38.29)                                        
 17 Belisle Haley, Abby       13 Maine                1:17.55    1:17.18        
                  35.93     1:17.18 (41.25)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA                           
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Potomac Valley       2:29.75    2:25.36        
                  33.04     1:09.61 (36.57)     1:47.44 (37.83)     2:25.36 (37.92)
  2 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       2:28.55    2:26.14        
                  33.31     1:10.47 (37.16)     1:48.76 (38.29)     2:26.14 (37.38)
  3 Gharbo, Alex              14 Virginia             2:30.91    2:26.79        
                  32.71     1:09.98 (37.27)     1:48.43 (38.45)     2:26.79 (38.36)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 Metro                2:31.63    2:30.82        
                  33.17     1:11.14 (37.97)     1:50.64 (39.50)     2:30.82 (40.18)
  5 Hummel, Hannah            14 Connecticut          2:31.95    2:30.86        
                  33.78     1:12.11 (38.33)     1:51.51 (39.40)     2:30.86 (39.35)
  6 Molinaro, Breanna         14 Allegany Mount       2:31.73    2:31.24        
                  34.38     1:13.63 (39.25)     1:51.79 (38.16)     2:31.24 (39.45)
  7 Harris, Sommer            13 Virginia             2:29.71    2:32.19        
                  33.58     1:11.59 (38.01)     1:52.20 (40.61)     2:32.19 (39.99)
  8 Hovey, Emily              13 Metro                2:34.03    2:34.82        
                  34.96     1:14.16 (39.20)     1:53.98 (39.82)     2:34.82 (40.84)
Preliminaries
  9 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       2:34.05                   
                  34.78     1:13.83 (39.05)     1:53.72 (39.89)     2:34.05 (40.33)
 10 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           2:34.32                   
                  35.25     1:14.73 (39.48)     1:54.74 (40.01)     2:34.32 (39.58)
 11 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           2:34.51                   
                  36.38     1:16.17 (39.79)     1:54.92 (38.75)     2:34.51 (39.59)
 12 Sagasta, Jacquie          13 Niagara              2:35.00                   
                  34.59     1:13.84 (39.25)     1:54.39 (40.55)     2:35.00 (40.61)
 13 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      2:35.24                   
                  35.22     1:14.91 (39.69)     1:55.08 (40.17)     2:35.24 (40.16)
 14 Mill, Jennifer            13 Middle Atlantic      2:36.63                   
                  34.26     1:13.67 (39.41)     1:55.29 (41.62)     2:36.63 (41.34)
 15 Rogers, Nicole            14 Connecticut          2:38.92                   
                  36.24     1:16.77 (40.53)     1:57.89 (41.12)     2:38.92 (41.03)
 16 Tocco, Jenna              14 Adirondack           2:39.09                   
                  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)     1:57.76 (41.36)     2:39.09 (41.33)
 17 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara              2:43.34                   
                  35.27     1:15.71 (40.44)     1:58.52 (42.81)     2:43.34 (44.82)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       2:25.60    2:28.55 q      
                  33.76     1:11.60 (37.84)     1:50.07 (38.47)     2:28.55 (38.48)
  2 Harris, Sommer            13 Virginia             2:28.70    2:29.71 q      
                  34.82     1:13.04 (38.22)     1:51.95 (38.91)     2:29.71 (37.76)
  3 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Potomac Valley       2:26.03    2:29.75 q      
                  34.28     1:11.99 (37.71)     1:50.67 (38.68)     2:29.75 (39.08)
  4 Gharbo, Alex              14 Virginia             2:25.98    2:30.91 q      
                  33.79     1:12.09 (38.30)     1:51.61 (39.52)     2:30.91 (39.30)
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 Metro                2:32.18    2:31.63 q      
                  33.82     1:11.70 (37.88)     1:51.20 (39.50)     2:31.63 (40.43)
  6 Molinaro, Breanna         14 Allegany Mount       2:29.80    2:31.73 q      
                  33.73     1:12.10 (38.37)     1:51.36 (39.26)     2:31.73 (40.37)
  7 Hummel, Hannah            14 Connecticut          2:32.90    2:31.95 q      
                  35.60     1:14.42 (38.82)     1:53.91 (39.49)     2:31.95 (38.04)
  8 Hovey, Emily              13 Metro                2:29.40    2:34.03 q      
                  34.84     1:13.86 (39.02)     1:53.64 (39.78)     2:34.03 (40.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       2:28.34    2:34.05        
                  34.78     1:13.83 (39.05)     1:53.72 (39.89)     2:34.05 (40.33)
 10 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           2:31.28    2:34.32        
                  35.25     1:14.73 (39.48)     1:54.74 (40.01)     2:34.32 (39.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           2:33.41    2:34.51        
                  36.38     1:16.17 (39.79)     1:54.92 (38.75)     2:34.51 (39.59)
 12 Sagasta, Jacquie          13 Niagara              2:32.29    2:35.00        
                  34.59     1:13.84 (39.25)     1:54.39 (40.55)     2:35.00 (40.61)
 13 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      2:35.91    2:35.24        
                  35.22     1:14.91 (39.69)     1:55.08 (40.17)     2:35.24 (40.16)
 14 Mill, Jennifer            13 Middle Atlantic      2:35.84    2:36.63        
                  34.26     1:13.67 (39.41)     1:55.29 (41.62)     2:36.63 (41.34)
 15 Rogers, Nicole            14 Connecticut          2:36.51    2:38.92        
                  36.24     1:16.77 (40.53)     1:57.89 (41.12)     2:38.92 (41.03)
 16 Tocco, Jenna              14 Adirondack           2:37.71    2:39.09        
                  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)     1:57.76 (41.36)     2:39.09 (41.33)
 17 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara              2:35.60    2:43.34        
                  35.27     1:15.71 (40.44)     1:58.52 (42.81)     2:43.34 (44.82)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swarts, Rachel            14 Potomac Valley         59.10      57.99        
                  27.08       57.99 (30.91)                                        
  2 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia               58.33      58.27        
                  27.45       58.27 (30.82)                                        
  3 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic        59.19      58.57        
                  27.26       58.57 (31.31)                                        
  4 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara                59.61      59.12        
                  27.84       59.12 (31.28)                                        
  5 Summa, Athena             14 Virginia               59.99      59.63        
                  28.90       59.63 (30.73)                                        
  6 NG, Selina                14 Metro                  59.45      59.98        
                  27.93       59.98 (32.05)                                        
  7 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount         59.89      59.99        
                  27.78       59.99 (32.21)                                        
  8 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic        59.68    1:00.80        
                  28.40     1:00.80 (32.40)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Pia, Emily                14 Allegany Mount       1:00.00                   
                  27.98     1:00.00 (32.02)                                        
 10 Dodson, Kathleen          14 Potomac Valley       1:00.12                   
                  27.87     1:00.12 (32.25)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           1:00.39                   
                  28.40     1:00.39 (31.99)                                        
 12 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          1:01.45                   
                  28.79     1:01.45 (32.66)                                        
 13 Rusch, Maddie             13 Connecticut          1:01.98                   
                  28.73     1:01.98 (33.25)                                        
 14 Belisle Haley, Abby       13 Maine                1:02.08                   
                  28.61     1:02.08 (33.47)                                        
 15 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara              1:03.43                   
                  29.06     1:03.43 (34.37)                                        
 16 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Metro                1:03.76                   
                  29.37     1:03.76 (34.39)                                        
 17 Swett, Sara               14 Adirondack           1:04.27                   
                  30.17     1:04.27 (34.10)                                        
 18 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey           1:05.45                   
                  30.09     1:05.45 (35.36)                                        
 19 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           1:05.75                   
                  32.07     1:05.75 (33.68)                                        
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                1:06.17                   
                  31.51     1:06.17 (34.66)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia               58.09      58.33 q      
                  27.43       58.33 (30.90)                                        
  2 Swarts, Rachel            14 Potomac Valley         58.93      59.10 q      
                  27.33       59.10 (31.77)                                        
  3 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      1:00.65      59.19 q      
                  27.75       59.19 (31.44)                                        
  4 NG, Selina                14 Metro                1:00.56      59.45 q      
                  28.10       59.45 (31.35)                                        
  5 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara                59.46      59.61 q      
                  27.72       59.61 (31.89)                                        
  6 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic        59.47      59.68 q      
                  28.75       59.68 (30.93)                                        
  7 Hoopes, Madeleine         14 Allegany Mount       1:00.28      59.89 q      
                  27.42       59.89 (32.47)                                        
  8 Summa, Athena             14 Virginia               58.88      59.99 q      
                  28.29       59.99 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pia, Emily                14 Allegany Mount         59.94    1:00.00        
                  27.98     1:00.00 (32.02)                                        
 10 Dodson, Kathleen          14 Potomac Valley         59.20    1:00.12        
                  27.87     1:00.12 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           1:00.28    1:00.39        
                  28.40     1:00.39 (31.99)                                        
 12 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          1:01.09    1:01.45        
                  28.79     1:01.45 (32.66)                                        
 13 Rusch, Maddie             13 Connecticut          1:01.78    1:01.98        
                  28.73     1:01.98 (33.25)                                        
 14 Belisle Haley, Abby       13 Maine                1:02.64    1:02.08        
                  28.61     1:02.08 (33.47)                                        
 15 Cook, Courtney            13 Niagara              1:00.60    1:03.43        
                  29.06     1:03.43 (34.37)                                        
 16 Coccaro, Claudia          14 Metro                1:01.87    1:03.76        
                  29.37     1:03.76 (34.39)                                        
 17 Swett, Sara               14 Adirondack           1:03.66    1:04.27        
                  30.17     1:04.27 (34.10)                                        
 18 Bader, Delaney            14 New Jersey           1:02.23    1:05.45        
                  30.09     1:05.45 (35.36)                                        
 19 Smachlo, Julia            13 Adirondack           1:04.50    1:05.75        
                  32.07     1:05.75 (33.68)                                        
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                1:03.75    1:06.17        
                  31.51     1:06.17 (34.66)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia             2:08.80    2:07.45        
                  28.46       59.91 (31.45)     1:33.17 (33.26)     2:07.45 (34.28)
  2 Swarts, Rachel            14 Potomac Valley       2:10.58    2:07.89        
                  28.34     1:00.47 (32.13)     1:33.66 (33.19)     2:07.89 (34.23)
  3 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           2:09.47    2:08.00        
                  28.76     1:01.05 (32.29)     1:34.44 (33.39)     2:08.00 (33.56)
  4 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              2:12.52    2:08.78        
                  28.37     1:00.69 (32.32)     1:34.44 (33.75)     2:08.78 (34.34)
  5 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       2:11.06    2:11.45        
                  29.34     1:02.50 (33.16)     1:37.35 (34.85)     2:11.45 (34.10)
  6 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia             2:11.55    2:11.97        
                  29.83     1:03.01 (33.18)     1:36.90 (33.89)     2:11.97 (35.07)
  7 Boyko, Emily              14 Metro                2:12.00    2:13.71        
                  29.89     1:03.62 (33.73)     1:38.83 (35.21)     2:13.71 (34.88)
  8 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic      2:11.10    2:16.37        
                  29.24     1:03.03 (33.79)     1:39.01 (35.98)     2:16.37 (37.36)
Preliminaries
  9 Dodson, Kathleen          14 Potomac Valley       2:13.62                   
                  30.16     1:04.00 (33.84)     1:38.33 (34.33)     2:13.62 (35.29)
 10 Braddon, Maddie           13 Niagara              2:14.34                   
                  30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)     1:39.71 (34.76)     2:14.34 (34.63)
 11 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          2:14.90                   
                  30.25     1:04.77 (34.52)     1:39.52 (34.75)     2:14.90 (35.38)
 12 Raccioppi, Paige          14 Metro                2:16.45                   
                  29.69     1:03.35 (33.66)     1:38.97 (35.62)     2:16.45 (37.48)
 13 Owens, Kayla              14 Allegany Mount       2:17.39                   
                  29.83     1:04.65 (34.82)     1:40.96 (36.31)     2:17.39 (36.43)
 14 Swett, Sara               14 Adirondack           2:22.06                   
                  31.26     1:06.79 (35.53)     1:43.73 (36.94)     2:22.06 (38.33)
 15 Gilson, Brooke            13 Middle Atlantic      2:22.38                   
                  31.05     1:06.70 (35.65)     1:44.65 (37.95)     2:22.38 (37.73)
 16 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          2:25.10                   
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)     1:46.09 (37.97)     2:25.10 (39.01)
 17 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           2:27.27                   
                  32.08     1:09.75 (37.67)     1:47.82 (38.07)     2:27.27 (39.45)
 18 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           2:28.68                   
                  32.14     1:08.92 (36.78)     1:48.62 (39.70)     2:28.68 (40.06)
 -- Belisle Haley, Abby       13 Maine                   DNF                    
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Madison          13 Virginia             2:07.97    2:08.80 q      
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)     1:34.62 (33.52)     2:08.80 (34.18)
  2 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           2:10.16    2:09.47 q      
                  29.17     1:01.66 (32.49)     1:35.44 (33.78)     2:09.47 (34.03)
  3 Swarts, Rachel            14 Potomac Valley       2:09.33    2:10.58 q      
                  28.95     1:01.48 (32.53)     1:35.27 (33.79)     2:10.58 (35.31)
  4 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       2:09.47    2:11.06 q      
                  29.85     1:02.90 (33.05)     1:37.13 (34.23)     2:11.06 (33.93)
  5 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic      2:08.26    2:11.10 q      
                  29.57     1:02.86 (33.29)     1:36.34 (33.48)     2:11.10 (34.76)
  6 Maltby, Elizabeth         14 Virginia             2:09.69    2:11.55 q      
                  29.64     1:02.58 (32.94)     1:36.76 (34.18)     2:11.55 (34.79)
  7 Boyko, Emily              14 Metro                2:13.17    2:12.00 q      
                  29.42     1:02.56 (33.14)     1:37.19 (34.63)     2:12.00 (34.81)
  8 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              2:10.81    2:12.52 q      
                  29.83     1:02.91 (33.08)     1:37.09 (34.18)     2:12.52 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dodson, Kathleen          14 Potomac Valley       2:10.85    2:13.62        
                  30.16     1:04.00 (33.84)     1:38.33 (34.33)     2:13.62 (35.29)
 10 Braddon, Maddie           13 Niagara              2:17.02    2:14.34        
                  30.36     1:04.95 (34.59)     1:39.71 (34.76)     2:14.34 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          2:12.73    2:14.90        
                  30.25     1:04.77 (34.52)     1:39.52 (34.75)     2:14.90 (35.38)
 12 Raccioppi, Paige          14 Metro                2:13.88    2:16.45        
                  29.69     1:03.35 (33.66)     1:38.97 (35.62)     2:16.45 (37.48)
 13 Owens, Kayla              14 Allegany Mount       2:17.42    2:17.39        
                  29.83     1:04.65 (34.82)     1:40.96 (36.31)     2:17.39 (36.43)
 14 Swett, Sara               14 Adirondack           2:26.24    2:22.06        
                  31.26     1:06.79 (35.53)     1:43.73 (36.94)     2:22.06 (38.33)
 15 Gilson, Brooke            13 Middle Atlantic      2:18.03    2:22.38        
                  31.05     1:06.70 (35.65)     1:44.65 (37.95)     2:22.38 (37.73)
 16 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          2:18.59    2:25.10        
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)     1:46.09 (37.97)     2:25.10 (39.01)
 17 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           2:21.53    2:27.27        
                  32.08     1:09.75 (37.67)     1:47.82 (38.07)     2:27.27 (39.45)
 18 Carbin, Jenna             14 New Jersey           2:21.50    2:28.68        
                  32.14     1:08.92 (36.78)     1:48.62 (39.70)     2:28.68 (40.06)
 -- Belisle Haley, Abby       13 Maine                2:20.55        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  30.28     1:05.23 (34.95)     1:41.13 (35.90)                    
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       2:10.53    2:09.88        
                  28.15     1:02.44 (34.29)     1:40.16 (37.72)     2:09.88 (29.72)
  2 Sweeney, Maggie           14 Virginia             2:13.46    2:10.33        
                  28.51     1:01.89 (33.38)     1:40.90 (39.01)     2:10.33 (29.43)
  3 Francis, Casey            14 Metro                2:13.44    2:10.88        
                  28.59     1:01.76 (33.17)     1:41.11 (39.35)     2:10.88 (29.77)
  4 Summa, Athena             14 Virginia             2:13.67    2:12.62        
                  28.51     1:03.35 (34.84)     1:42.82 (39.47)     2:12.62 (29.80)
  5 Doherty, Bridget          13 Metro                2:13.55    2:13.12        
                  29.33     1:04.19 (34.86)     1:42.74 (38.55)     2:13.12 (30.38)
  6 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           2:15.62    2:13.88        
                  28.93     1:03.34 (34.41)     1:42.73 (39.39)     2:13.88 (31.15)
  7 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      2:14.30    2:14.45        
                  28.46     1:03.04 (34.58)     1:42.74 (39.70)     2:14.45 (31.71)
  8 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       2:13.54    2:14.50        
                  30.21     1:04.48 (34.27)     1:45.38 (40.90)     2:14.50 (29.12)
Preliminaries
  9 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.66                   
                  28.86     1:03.63 (34.77)     1:45.04 (41.41)     2:15.66 (30.62)
 10 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           2:15.67                   
                  29.61     1:04.75 (35.14)     1:46.05 (41.30)     2:15.67 (29.62)
 11 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       2:15.93                   
                  30.04     1:04.03 (33.99)     1:44.84 (40.81)     2:15.93 (31.09)
 11 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           2:15.93                   
                  28.98     1:04.37 (35.39)     1:44.11 (39.74)     2:15.93 (31.82)
 13 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       2:16.32                   
                  28.89     1:04.53 (35.64)     1:45.78 (41.25)     2:16.32 (30.54)
 14 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara              2:17.84                   
                  30.75     1:06.58 (35.83)     1:46.77 (40.19)     2:17.84 (31.07)
 15 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                2:18.39                   
                  29.79     1:04.19 (34.40)     1:46.87 (42.68)     2:18.39 (31.52)
 16 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           2:19.73                   
                  30.22     1:07.45 (37.23)     1:46.77 (39.32)     2:19.73 (32.96)
 17 Rogers, Nicole            14 Connecticut          2:20.51                   
                  30.19     1:07.49 (37.30)     1:47.84 (40.35)     2:20.51 (32.67)
 18 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              2:21.02                   
                  29.12     1:04.61 (35.49)     1:48.51 (43.90)     2:21.02 (32.51)
 19 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          2:23.66                   
                  30.58     1:06.91 (36.33)     1:51.92 (45.01)     2:23.66 (31.74)
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                2:29.41                   
                  31.43     1:09.38 (37.95)     1:54.66 (45.28)     2:29.41 (34.75)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       2:11.07    2:10.53 q      
                  28.51     1:03.11 (34.60)     1:40.26 (37.15)     2:10.53 (30.27)
  2 Francis, Casey            14 Metro                2:12.35    2:13.44 q      
                  29.26     1:03.48 (34.22)     1:43.41 (39.93)     2:13.44 (30.03)
  3 Sweeney, Maggie           14 Virginia             2:09.13    2:13.46 q      
                  29.29     1:03.46 (34.17)     1:43.41 (39.95)     2:13.46 (30.05)
  4 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       2:09.68    2:13.54 q      
                  29.54     1:03.64 (34.10)     1:44.38 (40.74)     2:13.54 (29.16)
  5 Doherty, Bridget          13 Metro                2:14.01    2:13.55 q      
                  29.05     1:04.17 (35.12)     1:43.91 (39.74)     2:13.55 (29.64)
  6 Summa, Athena             14 Virginia             2:11.92    2:13.67 q      
                  28.29     1:02.03 (33.74)     1:42.14 (40.11)     2:13.67 (31.53)
  7 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      2:13.92    2:14.30 q      
                  28.32     1:02.52 (34.20)     1:42.84 (40.32)     2:14.30 (31.46)
  8 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           2:11.17    2:15.62 q      
                  30.22     1:05.03 (34.81)     1:44.43 (39.40)     2:15.62 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surfus, Samantha          14 Middle Atlantic      2:14.19    2:15.66        
                  28.86     1:03.63 (34.77)     1:45.04 (41.41)     2:15.66 (30.62)
 10 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           2:10.45    2:15.67        
                  29.61     1:04.75 (35.14)     1:46.05 (41.30)     2:15.67 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       2:10.76    2:15.93        
                  30.04     1:04.03 (33.99)     1:44.84 (40.81)     2:15.93 (31.09)
 11 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           2:16.54    2:15.93        
                  28.98     1:04.37 (35.39)     1:44.11 (39.74)     2:15.93 (31.82)
 13 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       2:13.98    2:16.32        
                  28.89     1:04.53 (35.64)     1:45.78 (41.25)     2:16.32 (30.54)
 14 Sagasta, Lindsey          14 Niagara              2:16.38    2:17.84        
                  30.75     1:06.58 (35.83)     1:46.77 (40.19)     2:17.84 (31.07)
 15 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                2:16.19    2:18.39        
                  29.79     1:04.19 (34.40)     1:46.87 (42.68)     2:18.39 (31.52)
 16 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           2:14.74    2:19.73        
                  30.22     1:07.45 (37.23)     1:46.77 (39.32)     2:19.73 (32.96)
 17 Rogers, Nicole            14 Connecticut          2:17.51    2:20.51        
                  30.19     1:07.49 (37.30)     1:47.84 (40.35)     2:20.51 (32.67)
 18 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              2:16.88    2:21.02        
                  29.12     1:04.61 (35.49)     1:48.51 (43.90)     2:21.02 (32.51)
 19 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          2:21.37    2:23.66        
                  30.58     1:06.91 (36.33)     1:51.92 (45.01)     2:23.66 (31.74)
 20 Weber, Victoria           14 Maine                2:24.06    2:29.41        
                  31.43     1:09.38 (37.95)     1:54.66 (45.28)     2:29.41 (34.75)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sweeney, Maggie           14 Virginia             4:34.25    4:32.93        
                  29.52     1:02.58 (33.06)     1:37.81 (35.23)     2:12.71 (34.90)
        2:51.82 (39.11)     3:31.83 (40.01)     4:02.69 (30.86)     4:32.93 (30.24)
  2 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       4:36.57    4:33.05        
                  29.54     1:02.15 (32.61)     1:38.49 (36.34)     2:14.77 (36.28)
        2:52.47 (37.70)     3:31.87 (39.40)     4:03.13 (31.26)     4:33.05 (29.92)
  3 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           4:40.86    4:36.41        
                  29.76     1:04.37 (34.61)     1:40.03 (35.66)     2:15.18 (35.15)
        2:55.92 (40.74)     3:37.45 (41.53)     4:07.69 (30.24)     4:36.41 (28.72)
  4 Francis, Casey            14 Metro                4:41.31    4:36.45        
                  28.95     1:02.56 (33.61)     1:38.12 (35.56)     2:12.41 (34.29)
        2:52.81 (40.40)     3:34.24 (41.43)     4:05.81 (31.57)     4:36.45 (30.64)
  5 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       4:43.48    4:36.46        
                  30.27     1:04.45 (34.18)     1:39.80 (35.35)     2:14.79 (34.99)
        2:55.40 (40.61)     3:36.41 (41.01)     4:06.75 (30.34)     4:36.46 (29.71)
  6 Summa, Athena             14 Virginia             4:41.40    4:36.84        
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)     1:38.86 (35.49)     2:13.81 (34.95)
        2:54.43 (40.62)     3:34.74 (40.31)     4:06.45 (31.71)     4:36.84 (30.39)
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          14 Metro                4:39.03    4:41.56        
                  28.64     1:01.48 (32.84)     1:37.81 (36.33)     2:13.51 (35.70)
        2:54.75 (41.24)     3:37.51 (42.76)     4:10.14 (32.63)     4:41.56 (31.42)
  8 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       4:42.07    4:42.31        
                  29.99     1:05.24 (35.25)     1:40.45 (35.21)     2:15.64 (35.19)
        2:57.23 (41.59)     3:38.35 (41.12)     4:10.68 (32.33)     4:42.31 (31.63)
Preliminaries
  9 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      4:44.21                   
                  29.72     1:04.72 (35.00)     1:41.49 (36.77)     2:18.06 (36.57)
        2:59.20 (41.14)     3:40.37 (41.17)     4:12.90 (32.53)     4:44.21 (31.31)
 10 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           4:46.47                   
                  30.09     1:05.39 (35.30)     1:42.95 (37.56)     2:19.29 (36.34)
        2:58.49 (39.20)     3:38.94 (40.45)     4:13.37 (34.43)     4:46.47 (33.10)
 11 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           4:46.56                   
                  28.83     1:01.81 (32.98)     1:39.44 (37.63)     2:16.82 (37.38)
        2:57.17 (40.35)     3:37.69 (40.52)     4:11.71 (34.02)     4:46.56 (34.85)
 12 Braddon, Maddie           13 Niagara              4:47.63                   
                  29.79     1:04.18 (34.39)     1:40.73 (36.55)     2:17.67 (36.94)
        2:59.40 (41.73)     3:42.10 (42.70)     4:16.09 (33.99)     4:47.63 (31.54)
 13 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       4:48.28                   
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)     1:42.85 (37.01)     2:19.09 (36.24)
        3:00.71 (41.62)     3:43.61 (42.90)     4:16.47 (32.86)     4:48.28 (31.81)
 14 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          4:49.30                   
                  30.47     1:06.00 (35.53)     1:43.05 (37.05)     2:19.08 (36.03)
        3:02.13 (43.05)     3:44.85 (42.72)     4:17.10 (32.25)     4:49.30 (32.20)
 15 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           4:50.47                   
                  31.84     1:08.52 (36.68)     1:45.01 (36.49)     2:21.23 (36.22)
        3:01.69 (40.46)     3:44.08 (42.39)     4:17.37 (33.29)     4:50.47 (33.10)
 16 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              4:52.35                   
                  29.20     1:03.33 (34.13)     1:40.11 (36.78)     2:17.20 (37.09)
        3:00.81 (43.61)     3:44.85 (44.04)     4:19.00 (34.15)     4:52.35 (33.35)
 17 Gilson, Brooke            13 Middle Atlantic      4:53.50                   
                  30.55     1:07.40 (36.85)     1:44.37 (36.97)     2:21.20 (36.83)
        3:03.75 (42.55)     3:47.09 (43.34)     4:20.79 (33.70)     4:53.50 (32.71)
 18 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                5:03.21                   
                  31.04     1:08.29 (37.25)     1:46.81 (38.52)     2:26.41 (39.60)
        3:10.39 (43.98)     3:54.23 (43.84)     4:28.92 (34.69)     5:03.21 (34.29)
 19 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                5:04.18                   
                  30.64     1:07.43 (36.79)     1:47.47 (40.04)     2:26.55 (39.08)
        3:09.58 (43.03)     3:53.33 (43.75)     4:28.95 (35.62)     5:04.18 (35.23)
 20 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          5:07.07                   
                  31.27     1:08.69 (37.42)     1:47.90 (39.21)     2:26.16 (38.26)
        3:12.72 (46.56)     4:00.16 (47.44)     4:34.55 (34.39)     5:07.07 (32.52)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Maggie           14 Virginia             4:33.68    4:34.25 q      
                  29.45     1:02.91 (33.46)     1:38.19 (35.28)     2:12.98 (34.79)
        2:52.11 (39.13)     3:31.89 (39.78)     4:03.47 (31.58)     4:34.25 (30.78)
  2 Murslack, Kristen         14 Allegany Mount       4:36.57    4:36.57 q      
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)     1:39.65 (36.93)     2:16.11 (36.46)
        2:54.80 (38.69)     3:33.31 (38.51)     4:05.53 (32.22)     4:36.57 (31.04)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige          14 Metro                4:42.82    4:39.03 q      
                  28.98     1:02.16 (33.18)     1:38.00 (35.84)     2:14.04 (36.04)
        2:54.38 (40.34)     3:35.66 (41.28)     4:07.49 (31.83)     4:39.03 (31.54)
  4 Samson, Olivia            14 Adirondack           4:37.93    4:40.86 q      
                  30.76     1:06.29 (35.53)     1:41.97 (35.68)     2:17.60 (35.63)
        2:58.74 (41.14)     3:40.00 (41.26)     4:10.73 (30.73)     4:40.86 (30.13)
  5 Francis, Casey            14 Metro                4:35.54    4:41.31 q      
                  29.88     1:04.16 (34.28)     1:40.20 (36.04)     2:15.73 (35.53)
        2:56.91 (41.18)     3:38.64 (41.73)     4:10.37 (31.73)     4:41.31 (30.94)
  6 Summa, Athena             14 Virginia             4:31.00    4:41.40 q      
                  29.57     1:02.81 (33.24)     1:38.56 (35.75)     2:13.64 (35.08)
        2:55.22 (41.58)     3:36.44 (41.22)     4:09.86 (33.42)     4:41.40 (31.54)
  7 Schwartz, Laura           14 Potomac Valley       4:38.23    4:42.07 q      
                  30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)     1:39.67 (35.03)     2:15.07 (35.40)
        2:56.77 (41.70)     3:37.98 (41.21)     4:10.61 (32.63)     4:42.07 (31.46)
  8 Staniszewski, Dylan       14 Potomac Valley       4:36.18    4:43.48 q      
                  30.80     1:06.78 (35.98)     1:42.81 (36.03)     2:18.58 (35.77)
        3:00.81 (42.23)     3:42.69 (41.88)     4:12.95 (30.26)     4:43.48 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diller, Katie             13 Middle Atlantic      4:45.09    4:44.21        
                  29.72     1:04.72 (35.00)     1:41.49 (36.77)     2:18.06 (36.57)
        2:59.20 (41.14)     3:40.37 (41.17)     4:12.90 (32.53)     4:44.21 (31.31)
 10 Lloyd, Sarah              14 New Jersey           4:41.88    4:46.47        
                  30.09     1:05.39 (35.30)     1:42.95 (37.56)     2:19.29 (36.34)
        2:58.49 (39.20)     3:38.94 (40.45)     4:13.37 (34.43)     4:46.47 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cunningham, Julia         14 New Jersey           4:42.20    4:46.56        
                  28.83     1:01.81 (32.98)     1:39.44 (37.63)     2:16.82 (37.38)
        2:57.17 (40.35)     3:37.69 (40.52)     4:11.71 (34.02)     4:46.56 (34.85)
 12 Braddon, Maddie           13 Niagara              4:50.43    4:47.63        
                  29.79     1:04.18 (34.39)     1:40.73 (36.55)     2:17.67 (36.94)
        2:59.40 (41.73)     3:42.10 (42.70)     4:16.09 (33.99)     4:47.63 (31.54)
 13 Kaulius, Kara             13 Allegany Mount       4:43.35    4:48.28        
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)     1:42.85 (37.01)     2:19.09 (36.24)
        3:00.71 (41.62)     3:43.61 (42.90)     4:16.47 (32.86)     4:48.28 (31.81)
 14 Lajoie, Emily             14 Connecticut          4:46.49    4:49.30        
                  30.47     1:06.00 (35.53)     1:43.05 (37.05)     2:19.08 (36.03)
        3:02.13 (43.05)     3:44.85 (42.72)     4:17.10 (32.25)     4:49.30 (32.20)
 15 Zhou, Kina                13 Adirondack           4:42.23    4:50.47        
                  31.84     1:08.52 (36.68)     1:45.01 (36.49)     2:21.23 (36.22)
        3:01.69 (40.46)     3:44.08 (42.39)     4:17.37 (33.29)     4:50.47 (33.10)
 16 Rice, Haley               14 Niagara              4:47.13    4:52.35        
                  29.20     1:03.33 (34.13)     1:40.11 (36.78)     2:17.20 (37.09)
        3:00.81 (43.61)     3:44.85 (44.04)     4:19.00 (34.15)     4:52.35 (33.35)
 17 Gilson, Brooke            13 Middle Atlantic      4:44.82    4:53.50        
                  30.55     1:07.40 (36.85)     1:44.37 (36.97)     2:21.20 (36.83)
        3:03.75 (42.55)     3:47.09 (43.34)     4:20.79 (33.70)     4:53.50 (32.71)
 18 McKinnon, Emily           14 Maine                5:04.37    5:03.21        
                  31.04     1:08.29 (37.25)     1:46.81 (38.52)     2:26.41 (39.60)
        3:10.39 (43.98)     3:54.23 (43.84)     4:28.92 (34.69)     5:03.21 (34.29)
 19 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       14 Maine                4:53.14    5:04.18        
                  30.64     1:07.43 (36.79)     1:47.47 (40.04)     2:26.55 (39.08)
        3:09.58 (43.03)     3:53.33 (43.75)     4:28.95 (35.62)     5:04.18 (35.23)
 20 Hespeler, Jessica         14 Connecticut          5:05.85    5:07.07        
                  31.27     1:08.69 (37.42)     1:47.90 (39.21)     2:26.16 (38.26)
        3:12.72 (46.56)     4:00.16 (47.44)     4:34.55 (34.39)     5:07.07 (32.52)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:42.35    1:38.74        
                  25.12       50.11 (24.99)     1:15.10 (24.99)     1:38.74 (23.64)
  2 Middle Atlantic                                   1:39.26    1:39.13        
     1) Runge, Cierra 13                2) Fox, Delaney 14                
     3) Diller, Katie 13                4) Saloky, Katie 13               
                  24.69       49.24 (24.55)     1:14.63 (25.39)     1:39.13 (24.50)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    1:40.23    1:39.35        
     1) Raccioppi, Paige 14             2) Anastasiou, Elle 14            
     3) Brady, Megan 14                 4) Cho, Rachel 14                 
                  25.12       49.94 (24.82)     1:15.03 (25.09)     1:39.35 (24.32)
  4 Virginia Swimming                                 1:41.20    1:39.74        
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline 13          2) Plowman, Emily 13              
     3) Winston, Lindsey 14             4) Maltby, Elizabeth 14           
                  24.63       49.69 (25.06)     1:15.06 (25.37)     1:39.74 (24.68)
  5 Adirondack Swimming                               1:42.10    1:40.58        
     1) Bickel, Jenna 14                2) Zhou, Kina 13                  
     3) O'Donnell, Tara 14              4) Samson, Olivia 14              
                  25.45       51.00 (25.55)     1:15.97 (24.97)     1:40.58 (24.61)
  6 Potomac Valley                                    1:40.70    1:40.77        
     1) Ferris, Brenna 14               2) Leong, Samantha 14             
     3) Shaw, Margaret 14               4) Dodson, Kathleen 14            
                  25.26       50.54 (25.28)     1:15.76 (25.22)     1:40.77 (25.01)
  7 Niagara Swimming                                  1:42.86    1:42.47        
     1) Cook, Courtney 13               2) Sagasta, Lindsey 14            
     3) Braddon, Maddie 13              4) O'Brien, Natalie 13            
                  25.58       51.11 (25.53)     1:16.64 (25.53)     1:42.47 (25.83)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                              1:42.84    1:42.94        
     1) Rusch, Maddie 13                2) Lajoie, Emily 14               
     3) Hespeler, Jessica 14            4) Goehring, Theresa 14           
                  25.69       52.24 (26.55)     1:17.66 (25.42)     1:42.94 (25.28)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    1:46.70    1:43.92        
     1) Prelgovisk, Lindsey 14          2) McKinnon, Emily 14             
     3) Weber, Victoria 14              4) Belisle Haley, Abby 13         
                  25.84       51.72 (25.88)     1:17.51 (25.79)     1:43.92 (26.41)
 10 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:43.50    1:47.93        
     1) Bader, Delaney 14               2) Cunningham, Julia 14           
     3) Horne, Emily 13                 4) Carbin, Jenna 14               
                  25.73       53.64 (27.91)     1:21.73 (28.09)     1:47.93 (26.20)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 3:36.93    3:34.07        
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline 13          2) Boswell, Madison 13            
     3) Sweeney, Maggie 14              4) Maltby, Elizabeth 14           
                  25.11       53.43 (53.43)     1:19.45 (26.02)     1:47.46 (54.03)
        2:13.39 (25.93)     2:40.93 (53.47)     3:06.44 (25.51)     3:34.07 (53.14)
  2 Middle Atlantic                                   3:36.73    3:34.09        
     1) Fox, Delaney 14                 2) Diller, Katie 13               
     3) Saloky, Katie 13                4) Runge, Cierra 13               
                  25.70       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.39 (25.81)     1:47.50 (53.92)
        2:12.84 (25.34)     2:41.95 (54.45)     3:06.84 (24.89)     3:34.09 (52.14)
  3 Potomac Valley                                    3:37.28    3:38.83        
     1) Leong, Samantha 14              2) Ferris, Brenna 14              
     3) Shaw, Margaret 14               4) Staniszewski, Dylan 14         
                  26.26       56.26 (56.26)     1:20.70 (24.44)     1:49.15 (52.89)
        2:15.21 (26.06)     2:44.45 (55.30)     3:10.52 (26.07)     3:38.83 (54.38)
  4 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        3:39.62    3:39.78        
     1) Pia, Emily 14                   2) Kaulius, Kara 13               
     3) Niznik, Ashley 14               4) Hoopes, Madeleine 14           
                  26.42       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.90 (26.67)     1:51.72 (56.49)
        2:18.36 (26.64)     2:47.75 (56.03)     3:12.28 (24.53)     3:39.78 (52.03)
  5 Connecticut Swimming                              3:41.76    3:40.43        
     1) Goehring, Theresa 14            2) Lajoie, Emily 14               
     3) Rusch, Maddie 13                4) Hespeler, Jessica 14           
                  26.75       55.08 (55.08)     1:22.04 (26.96)     1:51.16 (56.08)
        2:17.57 (26.41)     2:46.56 (55.40)     3:12.40 (25.84)     3:40.43 (53.87)
  6 Metro Swimming                                    3:40.18    3:40.62        
     1) Anastasiou, Elle 14             2) Brady, Megan 14                
     3) Doherty, Bridget 13             4) Cho, Rachel 14                 
                  26.12       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.65 (26.19)     1:51.96 (56.50)
        2:18.18 (26.22)     2:46.76 (54.80)     3:12.60 (25.84)     3:40.62 (53.86)
  7 Adirondack Swimming                               3:39.00    3:43.19        
     1) O'Donnell, Tara 14              2) Zhou, Kina 13                  
     3) Bickel, Jenna 14                4) Samson, Olivia 14              
                  26.89       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.70 (26.62)     1:51.61 (55.53)
        2:18.43 (26.82)     2:47.97 (56.36)     3:14.06 (26.09)     3:43.19 (55.22)
  8 Niagara Swimming                                  3:42.65    3:43.80        
     1) Sagasta, Lindsey 14             2) O'Brien, Natalie 13            
     3) Champagne, Brittney 14          4) Cook, Courtney 13              
                  27.08       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.55 (26.60)     1:53.36 (56.41)
        2:19.51 (26.15)     2:48.49 (55.13)     3:14.45 (25.96)     3:43.80 (55.31)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    3:49.91    3:48.36        
     1) Prelgovisk, Lindsey 14          2) McKinnon, Emily 14             
     3) Weber, Victoria 14              4) Deady, Amelia 13               
                  26.27       55.28 (55.28)     1:21.49 (26.21)     1:51.49 (56.21)
        2:18.19 (26.70)     2:48.99 (57.50)     3:17.17 (28.18)     3:48.36 (59.37)
 10 New Jersey Zone Team                              3:41.15    3:48.49        
     1) Carbin, Jenna 14                2) Lloyd, Sarah 14                
     3) Horne, Emily 13                 4) Bader, Delaney 14              
                  26.96       56.01 (56.01)     1:23.31 (27.30)     1:53.66 (57.65)
        2:21.80 (28.14)   2:53.93 (1:00.27)     3:19.32 (25.39)     3:48.49 (54.56)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.54        2008 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:56.51    1:51.00        
     1) Niznik, Ashley 14               2) Murslack, Kristen 14           
     3) Pia, Emily 14                   4) Hoopes, Madeleine 14           
                  29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)     1:27.58 (26.93)     1:51.00 (23.42)
  2 Virginia Swimming                                 1:52.01    1:51.23        
     1) Winston, Lindsey 14             2) Gharbo, Alex 14                
     3) Boswell, Madison 13             4) Buscaglia, Caroline 13         
                  28.74     1:00.36 (31.62)     1:26.98 (26.62)     1:51.23 (24.25)
  3 Potomac Valley                                    1:53.00    1:52.60        
     1) Bennett, Katherine 14           2) Walsh, Mackenzie 14            
     3) Swarts, Rachel 14               4) Leong, Samantha 14             
                  29.42     1:00.75 (31.33)     1:27.83 (27.08)     1:52.60 (24.77)
  4 Middle Atlantic                                   1:53.76    1:52.99        
     1) Runge, Cierra 13                2) Fox, Delaney 14                
     3) Diller, Katie 13                4) Saloky, Katie 13               
                  29.65     1:01.77 (32.12)     1:28.60 (26.83)     1:52.99 (24.39)
  5 Metro Swimming                                    1:53.12    1:53.47        
     1) Hovey, Emily 13                 2) Fabrizio, Jessica 14           
     3) NG, Selina 14                   4) Cho, Rachel 14                 
                  29.77     1:01.79 (32.02)     1:29.19 (27.40)     1:53.47 (24.28)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                              1:52.39    1:54.38        
     1) Goehring, Theresa 14            2) Hummel, Hannah 14              
     3) Lajoie, Emily 14                4) Rusch, Maddie 13               
                  29.20     1:01.46 (32.26)     1:29.14 (27.68)     1:54.38 (25.24)
  7 Adirondack Swimming                               1:57.27    1:54.83        
     1) Bickel, Jenna 14                2) Tocco, Jenna 14                
     3) Swett, Sara 14                  4) Zhou, Kina 13                  
                  28.08     1:01.34 (33.26)     1:29.48 (28.14)     1:54.83 (25.35)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:54.35    1:54.97        
     1) Carbin, Jenna 14                2) Lloyd, Sarah 14                
     3) Cunningham, Julia 14            4) Bader, Delaney 14              
                  29.30     1:02.44 (33.14)     1:29.96 (27.52)     1:54.97 (25.01)
  9 Niagara Swimming                                  1:57.07    1:55.30        
     1) Epstein, Aleza 13               2) Sagasta, Jacquie 13            
     3) Rice, Haley 14                  4) Cook, Courtney 13              
                  29.35     1:02.99 (33.64)     1:30.26 (27.27)     1:55.30 (25.04)
 -- Maine Swimming                                    2:00.83         DQ        
     1) Prelgovisk, Lindsey 14          2) Weber, Victoria 14             
     3) Belisle Haley, Abby 13          4) McKinnon, Emily 14             
                  28.88     1:04.19 (35.31)     1:32.04 (27.85)          DQ (25.24)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 3:59.26    4:00.33        
     1) Winston, Lindsey 14             2) Gharbo, Alex 14                
     3) Boswell, Madison 13             4) Buscaglia, Caroline 13         
                  29.15       59.82 (59.82)     1:32.39 (32.57)   2:09.58 (1:09.76)
        2:36.49 (26.91)     3:07.87 (58.29)     3:32.44 (24.57)     4:00.33 (52.46)
  2 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        4:01.43    4:00.49        
     1) Niznik, Ashley 14               2) Murslack, Kristen 14           
     3) Pia, Emily 14                   4) Hoopes, Madeleine 14           
                  29.93   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.32 (31.72)   2:09.95 (1:08.35)
        2:37.27 (27.32)     3:09.51 (59.56)     3:33.46 (23.95)     4:00.49 (50.98)
  3 Potomac Valley                                    3:59.77    4:02.44        
     1) Bennett, Katherine 14           2) Walsh, Mackenzie 14            
     3) Swarts, Rachel 14               4) Leong, Samantha 14             
                  29.55   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:33.04 (32.25)   2:09.59 (1:08.80)
        2:36.57 (26.98)     3:07.93 (58.34)     3:33.39 (25.46)     4:02.44 (54.51)
  4 Middle Atlantic                                   4:00.53    4:04.94        
     1) Fox, Delaney 14                 2) Mill, Jennifer 13              
     3) Diller, Katie 13                4) Runge, Cierra 13               
                  29.50   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:34.22 (32.70)   2:12.85 (1:11.33)
        2:40.26 (27.41)     3:12.20 (59.35)     3:37.09 (24.89)     4:04.94 (52.74)
  5 Metro Swimming                                    4:04.26    4:06.24        
     1) Coccaro, Claudia 14             2) Fabrizio, Jessica 14           
     3) NG, Selina 14                   4) Anastasiou, Elle 14            
                  29.68   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:32.89 (31.56)   2:10.71 (1:09.38)
        2:38.71 (28.00)   3:11.63 (1:00.92)     3:36.88 (25.25)     4:06.24 (54.61)
  6 Connecticut Swimming                              4:07.95    4:06.85        
     1) Goehring, Theresa 14            2) Hummel, Hannah 14              
     3) Rusch, Maddie 13                4) Hespeler, Jessica 14           
                  30.09   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:34.93 (33.52)   2:11.67 (1:10.26)
        2:39.79 (28.12)   3:13.10 (1:01.43)     3:38.52 (25.42)     4:06.85 (53.75)
  7 Adirondack Swimming                               4:06.58    4:07.37        
     1) Bickel, Jenna 14                2) Smachlo, Julia 13              
     3) Samson, Olivia 14               4) O'Donnell, Tara 14             
                  28.61       58.55 (58.55)     1:33.04 (34.49)   2:11.26 (1:12.71)
        2:39.52 (28.26)   3:12.05 (1:00.79)     3:38.60 (26.55)     4:07.37 (55.32)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                              4:04.50    4:07.53        
     1) Carbin, Jenna 14                2) Lloyd, Sarah 14                
     3) Cunningham, Julia 14            4) Bader, Delaney 14              
                  29.68   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:35.75 (33.76)   2:13.47 (1:11.48)
        2:41.39 (27.92)     3:13.02 (59.55)     3:38.63 (25.61)     4:07.53 (54.51)
  9 Niagara Swimming                                  4:09.01    4:10.31        
     1) Epstein, Aleza 13               2) Sagasta, Jacquie 13            
     3) Rice, Haley 14                  4) Champagne, Brittney 14         
                  30.03   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:36.30 (33.25)   2:14.73 (1:11.68)
        2:42.55 (27.82)   3:14.85 (1:00.12)     3:41.25 (26.40)     4:10.31 (55.46)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    4:19.20    4:15.20        
     1) Prelgovisk, Lindsey 14          2) McKinnon, Emily 14             
     3) Belisle Haley, Abby 13          4) Weber, Victoria 14             
                  30.54   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:36.60 (33.59)   2:15.69 (1:12.68)
        2:43.99 (28.30)   3:18.08 (1:02.39)     3:44.42 (26.34)     4:15.20 (57.12)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       16 Metro                  24.49      24.35        
  2 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia               25.29      24.93        
  2 Tan, Emily                15 Metro                  25.05      24.93        
  4 Dobler, Katie             18 Niagara                25.46      25.01        
  5 Reissig, Maura            16 Niagara                25.60      25.20        
  5 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack             25.30      25.20        
  7 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley         25.54      25.28        
  8 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia               25.56      25.37        
Preliminaries
  9 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey             25.72                   
 10 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley         26.11                   
 11 Gibb, Patricia            18 Allegany Mount         26.30                   
 12 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount         26.43                   
 13 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic        26.45                   
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       16 Metro                  24.60      24.49 q      
  2 Tan, Emily                15 Metro                  24.98      25.05 q      
  3 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia               25.20      25.29 q      
  4 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack             24.64      25.30 q      
  5 Dobler, Katie             18 Niagara                24.54      25.46 q      
  6 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley         25.32      25.54 q      
  7 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia               25.30      25.56 q      
  8 Reissig, Maura            16 Niagara                25.39      25.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey             25.56      25.72        
 10 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley         25.84      26.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibb, Patricia            18 Allegany Mount         25.86      26.30        
 12 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount         25.74      26.43        
 13 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic        27.04      26.45        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 Metro                  54.52      53.61        
                  26.43       53.61 (27.18)                                        
  2 Dobler, Katie             18 Niagara                54.64      53.77        
                  26.02       53.77 (27.75)                                        
  3 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia               54.49      54.06        
                  26.05       54.06 (28.01)                                        
  4 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley         55.07      54.08        
                  25.79       54.08 (28.29)                                        
  5 Fritsch, Kristina         17 Metro                  54.38      54.29        
                  26.08       54.29 (28.21)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack             55.67      54.59        
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)                                        
  7 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia               55.18      55.57        
                  26.69       55.57 (28.88)                                        
  8 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey             55.32      55.75        
                  26.31       55.75 (29.44)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Gibb, Patricia            18 Allegany Mount         56.33                   
                  26.76       56.33 (29.57)                                        
 10 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley         56.58                   
                  26.90       56.58 (29.68)                                        
 11 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount         56.93                   
                  27.79       56.93 (29.14)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara                57.19                   
                  27.12       57.19 (30.07)                                        
 13 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic        57.38                   
                  27.60       57.38 (29.78)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey           1:06.28                   
                  30.25     1:06.28 (36.03)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Kristina         17 Metro                  54.00      54.38 q      
                  26.31       54.38 (28.07)                                        
  2 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia               54.72      54.49 q      
                  26.27       54.49 (28.22)                                        
  3 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 Metro                  53.82      54.52 q      
                  26.63       54.52 (27.89)                                        
  4 Dobler, Katie             18 Niagara                53.34      54.64 q      
                  26.40       54.64 (28.24)                                        
  5 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley         54.95      55.07 q      
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)                                        
  6 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia               54.77      55.18 q      
                  26.68       55.18 (28.50)                                        
  7 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey             56.32      55.32 q      
                  26.15       55.32 (29.17)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack             54.69      55.67 q      
                  26.60       55.67 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibb, Patricia            18 Allegany Mount         55.55      56.33        
                  26.76       56.33 (29.57)                                        
 10 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley         55.81      56.58        
                  26.90       56.58 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount         56.35      56.93        
                  27.79       56.93 (29.14)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara                54.97      57.19        
                  27.12       57.19 (30.07)                                        
 13 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic        57.60      57.38        
                  27.60       57.38 (29.78)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey                NT    1:06.28        
                  30.25     1:06.28 (36.03)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:52.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 Metro                1:58.02    1:55.52        
                  27.37       56.76 (29.39)     1:26.52 (29.76)     1:55.52 (29.00)
  2 Dobler, Katie             18 Niagara              1:58.24    1:56.33        
                  27.02       57.21 (30.19)     1:27.37 (30.16)     1:56.33 (28.96)
  3 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       1:59.57    1:57.41        
                  27.69       57.53 (29.84)     1:27.38 (29.85)     1:57.41 (30.03)
  4 Fritsch, Kristina         17 Metro                1:58.70    1:57.91        
                  27.51       57.34 (29.83)     1:27.61 (30.27)     1:57.91 (30.30)
  5 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       1:59.54    1:58.64        
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)     1:27.21 (30.88)     1:58.64 (31.43)
  6 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley       1:59.15    1:59.60        
                  27.79       57.95 (30.16)     1:28.96 (31.01)     1:59.60 (30.64)
  7 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             1:59.37    1:59.69        
                  27.83       57.81 (29.98)     1:28.75 (30.94)     1:59.69 (30.94)
  8 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              2:00.12    2:00.25        
                  27.30       57.37 (30.07)     1:28.81 (31.44)     2:00.25 (31.44)
Preliminaries
  9 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      2:00.54                   
                  27.53       58.05 (30.52)     1:29.37 (31.32)     2:00.54 (31.17)
 10 Wilkinson, Kathleen       17 Virginia             2:00.58                   
                  27.55       57.86 (30.31)     1:29.31 (31.45)     2:00.58 (31.27)
 11 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           2:00.78                   
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:28.45 (30.82)     2:00.78 (32.33)
 12 Gibb, Patricia            18 Allegany Mount       2:01.60                   
                  27.17       57.70 (30.53)     1:29.53 (31.83)     2:01.60 (32.07)
 13 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack           2:03.49                   
                  28.42       58.71 (30.29)     1:30.80 (32.09)     2:03.49 (32.69)
 14 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut          2:06.14                   
                  29.19     1:00.89 (31.70)     1:33.51 (32.62)     2:06.14 (32.63)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 Metro                1:55.44    1:58.02 q      
                  27.56       57.49 (29.93)     1:27.49 (30.00)     1:58.02 (30.53)
  2 Dobler, Katie             18 Niagara              1:56.28    1:58.24 q      
                  27.10       57.10 (30.00)     1:28.20 (31.10)     1:58.24 (30.04)
  3 Fritsch, Kristina         17 Metro                1:56.94    1:58.70 q      
                  27.33       57.59 (30.26)     1:28.53 (30.94)     1:58.70 (30.17)
  4 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley       1:57.57    1:59.15 q      
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:28.45 (30.82)     1:59.15 (30.70)
  5 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             1:57.47    1:59.37 q      
                  27.41       57.09 (29.68)     1:27.91 (30.82)     1:59.37 (31.46)
  6 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       1:58.16    1:59.54 q      
                  27.35       57.50 (30.15)     1:28.55 (31.05)     1:59.54 (30.99)
  7 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       1:57.23    1:59.57 q      
                  27.15       57.12 (29.97)     1:28.18 (31.06)     1:59.57 (31.39)
  8 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              1:57.92    2:00.12 q      
                  27.22       57.46 (30.24)     1:28.88 (31.42)     2:00.12 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      2:03.23    2:00.54        
                  27.53       58.05 (30.52)     1:29.37 (31.32)     2:00.54 (31.17)
 10 Wilkinson, Kathleen       17 Virginia             1:59.36    2:00.58        
                  27.55       57.86 (30.31)     1:29.31 (31.45)     2:00.58 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           2:00.27    2:00.78        
                  27.68       57.63 (29.95)     1:28.45 (30.82)     2:00.78 (32.33)
 12 Gibb, Patricia            18 Allegany Mount       2:01.07    2:01.60        
                  27.17       57.70 (30.53)     1:29.53 (31.83)     2:01.60 (32.07)
 13 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack           2:02.09    2:03.49        
                  28.42       58.71 (30.29)     1:30.80 (32.09)     2:03.49 (32.69)
 14 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut          2:06.27    2:06.14        
                  29.19     1:00.89 (31.70)     1:33.51 (32.62)     2:06.14 (32.63)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       5:09.85    5:08.77        
                  27.64       57.99 (30.35)     1:29.06 (31.07)     2:00.47 (31.41)
        2:31.89 (31.42)     3:03.36 (31.47)     3:34.73 (31.37)     4:06.31 (31.58)
        4:37.83 (31.52)     5:08.77 (30.94)                                        
  2 Krebs, Kristen            16 Metro                5:17.74    5:14.72        
                  28.26       58.71 (30.45)     1:29.83 (31.12)     2:01.65 (31.82)
        2:33.60 (31.95)     3:05.97 (32.37)     3:38.21 (32.24)     4:10.62 (32.41)
        4:42.98 (32.36)     5:14.72 (31.74)                                        
  3 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      5:15.69    5:15.43        
                  29.08     1:00.21 (31.13)     1:31.78 (31.57)     2:03.68 (31.90)
        2:35.66 (31.98)     3:07.64 (31.98)     3:39.84 (32.20)     4:12.08 (32.24)
        4:44.39 (32.31)     5:15.43 (31.04)                                        
  4 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara              5:15.42    5:15.62        
                  27.55       58.00 (30.45)     1:29.38 (31.38)     2:01.17 (31.79)
        2:33.56 (32.39)     3:06.30 (32.74)     3:39.04 (32.74)     4:11.98 (32.94)
        4:44.45 (32.47)     5:15.62 (31.17)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           5:18.41    5:19.21        
                  29.21     1:00.56 (31.35)     1:32.21 (31.65)     2:04.38 (32.17)
        2:36.85 (32.47)     3:09.32 (32.47)     3:41.91 (32.59)     4:14.49 (32.58)
        4:47.22 (32.73)     5:19.21 (31.99)                                        
  6 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley       5:21.94    5:20.35        
                  28.87       59.88 (31.01)     1:31.53 (31.65)     2:03.63 (32.10)
        2:35.90 (32.27)     3:08.62 (32.72)     3:41.54 (32.92)     4:15.15 (33.61)
        4:48.18 (33.03)     5:20.35 (32.17)                                        
  7 Johns, Maggie             16 Metro                5:19.33    5:20.37        
                  28.80       59.91 (31.11)     1:31.95 (32.04)     2:04.43 (32.48)
        2:36.92 (32.49)     3:09.81 (32.89)     3:42.59 (32.78)     4:15.42 (32.83)
        4:48.48 (33.06)     5:20.37 (31.89)                                        
  8 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut          5:22.45    5:30.46        
                  29.43     1:01.57 (32.14)     1:34.46 (32.89)     2:08.04 (33.58)
        2:41.58 (33.54)     3:15.35 (33.77)     3:49.48 (34.13)     4:23.54 (34.06)
        4:57.46 (33.92)     5:30.46 (33.00)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia             5:22.73                   
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)     1:33.87 (32.27)     2:06.29 (32.42)
        2:38.59 (32.30)     3:11.11 (32.52)     3:43.87 (32.76)     4:17.30 (33.43)
        4:50.46 (33.16)     5:22.73 (32.27)                                        
 10 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut          5:23.04                   
                  29.05     1:00.83 (31.78)     1:33.54 (32.71)     2:06.55 (33.01)
        2:39.62 (33.07)     3:12.55 (32.93)     3:45.54 (32.99)     4:18.53 (32.99)
        4:51.29 (32.76)     5:23.04 (31.75)                                        
 11 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              5:23.34                   
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)     1:33.39 (32.73)     2:06.32 (32.93)
        2:39.41 (33.09)     3:13.07 (33.66)     3:46.24 (33.17)     4:19.46 (33.22)
        4:52.27 (32.81)     5:23.34 (31.07)                                        
 12 Lynn, Samantha            16 Allegany Mount       5:23.87                   
                  29.03     1:01.00 (31.97)     1:33.41 (32.41)     2:06.12 (32.71)
        2:38.98 (32.86)     3:11.95 (32.97)     3:44.84 (32.89)     4:17.77 (32.93)
        4:50.96 (33.19)     5:23.87 (32.91)                                        
 13 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack           5:24.19                   
                  29.96     1:02.43 (32.47)     1:35.34 (32.91)     2:08.15 (32.81)
        2:41.11 (32.96)     3:14.05 (32.94)     3:46.94 (32.89)     4:19.65 (32.71)
        4:52.36 (32.71)     5:24.19 (31.83)                                        
 14 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       5:24.35                   
                  29.11     1:01.13 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.49)     2:06.43 (32.81)
        2:39.40 (32.97)     3:12.23 (32.83)     3:45.10 (32.87)     4:18.10 (33.00)
        4:51.62 (33.52)     5:24.35 (32.73)                                        
 15 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      5:24.60                   
                  29.53     1:01.55 (32.02)     1:34.46 (32.91)     2:07.32 (32.86)
        2:40.19 (32.87)     3:13.27 (33.08)     3:46.55 (33.28)     4:19.44 (32.89)
        4:52.20 (32.76)     5:24.60 (32.40)                                        
 16 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             5:31.64                   
                  30.20     1:02.66 (32.46)     1:35.81 (33.15)     2:09.06 (33.25)
        2:42.60 (33.54)     3:16.44 (33.84)     3:50.47 (34.03)     4:24.68 (34.21)
        4:58.99 (34.31)     5:31.64 (32.65)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       5:05.46    5:09.85 q      
                  28.46       59.74 (31.28)     1:31.38 (31.64)     2:03.08 (31.70)
        2:34.47 (31.39)     3:05.83 (31.36)     3:37.00 (31.17)     4:08.22 (31.22)
        4:39.34 (31.12)     5:09.85 (30.51)                                        
  2 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara              5:15.86    5:15.42 q      
                  27.52       58.13 (30.61)     1:29.67 (31.54)     2:01.88 (32.21)
        2:34.02 (32.14)     3:05.94 (31.92)     3:38.41 (32.47)     4:11.32 (32.91)
        4:43.94 (32.62)     5:15.42 (31.48)                                        
  3 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      5:16.85    5:15.69 q      
                  29.39     1:00.58 (31.19)     1:32.19 (31.61)     2:04.21 (32.02)
        2:36.09 (31.88)     3:07.98 (31.89)     3:40.04 (32.06)     4:12.22 (32.18)
        4:44.58 (32.36)     5:15.69 (31.11)                                        
  4 Krebs, Kristen            16 Metro                5:14.55    5:17.74 q      
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)     1:31.53 (31.90)     2:03.91 (32.38)
        2:36.02 (32.11)     3:08.56 (32.54)     3:40.94 (32.38)     4:13.46 (32.52)
        4:45.77 (32.31)     5:17.74 (31.97)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           5:18.25    5:18.41 q      
                  29.06       59.98 (30.92)     1:31.60 (31.62)     2:04.08 (32.48)
        2:36.50 (32.42)     3:08.72 (32.22)     3:41.54 (32.82)     4:13.96 (32.42)
        4:46.30 (32.34)     5:18.41 (32.11)                                        
  6 Johns, Maggie             16 Metro                5:11.37    5:19.33 q      
                  28.93     1:00.85 (31.92)     1:33.09 (32.24)     2:05.32 (32.23)
        2:37.77 (32.45)     3:10.22 (32.45)     3:42.87 (32.65)     4:15.37 (32.50)
        4:47.89 (32.52)     5:19.33 (31.44)                                        
  7 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley       5:11.75    5:21.94 q      
                  29.47     1:01.46 (31.99)     1:33.65 (32.19)     2:06.07 (32.42)
        2:38.87 (32.80)     3:11.74 (32.87)     3:45.03 (33.29)     4:17.99 (32.96)
        4:50.69 (32.70)     5:21.94 (31.25)                                        
  8 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut          5:20.21    5:22.45 q      
                  29.20     1:00.31 (31.11)     1:32.35 (32.04)     2:04.99 (32.64)
        2:37.82 (32.83)     3:10.97 (33.15)     3:44.17 (33.20)     4:17.07 (32.90)
        4:50.41 (33.34)     5:22.45 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia             5:14.50    5:22.73        
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)     1:33.87 (32.27)     2:06.29 (32.42)
        2:38.59 (32.30)     3:11.11 (32.52)     3:43.87 (32.76)     4:17.30 (33.43)
        4:50.46 (33.16)     5:22.73 (32.27)                                        
 10 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut          5:28.47    5:23.04        
                  29.05     1:00.83 (31.78)     1:33.54 (32.71)     2:06.55 (33.01)
        2:39.62 (33.07)     3:12.55 (32.93)     3:45.54 (32.99)     4:18.53 (32.99)
        4:51.29 (32.76)     5:23.04 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              5:14.17    5:23.34        
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)     1:33.39 (32.73)     2:06.32 (32.93)
        2:39.41 (33.09)     3:13.07 (33.66)     3:46.24 (33.17)     4:19.46 (33.22)
        4:52.27 (32.81)     5:23.34 (31.07)                                        
 12 Lynn, Samantha            16 Allegany Mount       5:19.05    5:23.87        
                  29.03     1:01.00 (31.97)     1:33.41 (32.41)     2:06.12 (32.71)
        2:38.98 (32.86)     3:11.95 (32.97)     3:44.84 (32.89)     4:17.77 (32.93)
        4:50.96 (33.19)     5:23.87 (32.91)                                        
 13 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack           5:21.90    5:24.19        
                  29.96     1:02.43 (32.47)     1:35.34 (32.91)     2:08.15 (32.81)
        2:41.11 (32.96)     3:14.05 (32.94)     3:46.94 (32.89)     4:19.65 (32.71)
        4:52.36 (32.71)     5:24.19 (31.83)                                        
 14 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       5:14.43    5:24.35        
                  29.11     1:01.13 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.49)     2:06.43 (32.81)
        2:39.40 (32.97)     3:12.23 (32.83)     3:45.10 (32.87)     4:18.10 (33.00)
        4:51.62 (33.52)     5:24.35 (32.73)                                        
 15 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      5:27.14    5:24.60        
                  29.53     1:01.55 (32.02)     1:34.46 (32.91)     2:07.32 (32.86)
        2:40.19 (32.87)     3:13.27 (33.08)     3:46.55 (33.28)     4:19.44 (32.89)
        4:52.20 (32.76)     5:24.60 (32.40)                                        
 16 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             5:17.74    5:31.64        
                  30.20     1:02.66 (32.46)     1:35.81 (33.15)     2:09.06 (33.25)
        2:42.60 (33.54)     3:16.44 (33.84)     3:50.47 (34.03)     4:24.68 (34.21)
        4:58.99 (34.31)     5:31.64 (32.65)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:14.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:14.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley      10:41.95   10:34.20        
                  29.02     1:00.56 (31.54)     1:32.22 (31.66)     2:03.98 (31.76)
        2:35.94 (31.96)     3:07.30 (31.36)     3:38.73 (31.43)     4:10.23 (31.50)
        4:41.76 (31.53)     5:13.39 (31.63)     5:45.55 (32.16)     6:17.68 (32.13)
        6:49.91 (32.23)     7:22.13 (32.22)     7:54.32 (32.19)     8:26.43 (32.11)
        8:58.73 (32.30)     9:30.90 (32.17)    10:03.08 (32.18)    10:34.20 (31.12)
  2 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia            10:40.34   10:39.80        
                  28.71     1:00.73 (32.02)     1:32.47 (31.74)     2:04.42 (31.95)
        2:36.63 (32.21)     3:08.85 (32.22)     3:40.66 (31.81)     4:13.14 (32.48)
        4:45.12 (31.98)     5:17.05 (31.93)     5:48.94 (31.89)     6:21.32 (32.38)
        6:53.81 (32.49)     7:25.70 (31.89)     7:57.93 (32.23)     8:30.78 (32.85)
        9:02.95 (32.17)     9:35.49 (32.54)    10:07.93 (32.44)    10:39.80 (31.87)
  3 Krebs, Kristen            16 Metro               10:32.76   10:44.48        
                  28.87     1:00.20 (31.33)     1:32.15 (31.95)     2:04.52 (32.37)
        2:36.64 (32.12)     3:08.94 (32.30)     3:41.15 (32.21)     4:13.58 (32.43)
        4:45.87 (32.29)     5:18.29 (32.42)     5:50.77 (32.48)     6:23.28 (32.51)
        6:55.93 (32.65)     7:28.51 (32.58)     8:01.17 (32.66)     8:34.02 (32.85)
        9:06.67 (32.65)     9:39.44 (32.77)    10:12.31 (32.87)    10:44.48 (32.17)
  4 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara             10:43.80   10:46.40        
                  27.15       57.84 (30.69)     1:29.80 (31.96)     2:01.84 (32.04)
        2:33.86 (32.02)     3:06.30 (32.44)     3:38.88 (32.58)     4:11.61 (32.73)
        4:44.29 (32.68)     5:17.38 (33.09)     5:50.73 (33.35)     6:23.86 (33.13)
        6:57.27 (33.41)     7:30.42 (33.15)     8:03.61 (33.19)     8:36.53 (32.92)
        9:09.46 (32.93)     9:42.27 (32.81)    10:14.76 (32.49)    10:46.40 (31.64)
  5 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack          10:53.78   10:47.27        
                  29.52     1:01.00 (31.48)     1:32.65 (31.65)     2:04.98 (32.33)
        2:37.08 (32.10)     3:10.62 (33.54)     3:43.33 (32.71)     4:16.10 (32.77)
        4:48.86 (32.76)     5:21.60 (32.74)     5:54.23 (32.63)     6:26.65 (32.42)
        6:59.03 (32.38)     7:31.61 (32.58)     8:04.15 (32.54)     8:36.91 (32.76)
        9:09.61 (32.70)     9:42.94 (33.33)    10:15.77 (32.83)    10:47.27 (31.50)
  6 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack          10:58.42   10:51.57        
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)     1:34.24 (32.52)     2:07.27 (33.03)
        2:40.31 (33.04)     3:13.26 (32.95)     3:46.05 (32.79)     4:18.99 (32.94)
        4:51.71 (32.72)     5:24.86 (33.15)     5:57.79 (32.93)     6:30.48 (32.69)
        7:03.80 (33.32)     7:36.77 (32.97)     8:09.77 (33.00)     8:42.41 (32.64)
        9:15.23 (32.82)     9:47.76 (32.53)    10:20.18 (32.42)    10:51.57 (31.39)
  7 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut         10:56.73   10:52.97        
                  29.07     1:01.02 (31.95)     1:33.83 (32.81)     2:06.94 (33.11)
        2:40.18 (33.24)     3:12.99 (32.81)     3:46.09 (33.10)     4:19.18 (33.09)
        4:52.16 (32.98)     5:25.01 (32.85)     5:57.92 (32.91)     6:30.83 (32.91)
        7:03.89 (33.06)     7:36.92 (33.03)     8:09.83 (32.91)     8:42.87 (33.04)
        9:15.92 (33.05)     9:48.77 (32.85)    10:21.37 (32.60)    10:52.97 (31.60)
  8 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount      10:55.30   10:53.67        
                  29.41     1:01.14 (31.73)     1:33.81 (32.67)     2:06.80 (32.99)
        2:39.48 (32.68)     3:12.37 (32.89)     3:45.46 (33.09)     4:18.78 (33.32)
        4:51.60 (32.82)     5:24.56 (32.96)     5:57.32 (32.76)     6:30.19 (32.87)
        7:03.04 (32.85)     7:35.95 (32.91)     8:08.75 (32.80)     8:41.88 (33.13)
        9:14.86 (32.98)     9:47.90 (33.04)    10:21.04 (33.14)    10:53.67 (32.63)
  9 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic     11:02.49   10:57.42        
                  30.12     1:02.63 (32.51)     1:35.77 (33.14)     2:08.74 (32.97)
        2:41.57 (32.83)     3:14.59 (33.02)     3:47.64 (33.05)     4:20.55 (32.91)
        4:53.61 (33.06)     5:26.75 (33.14)     5:59.69 (32.94)     6:32.78 (33.09)
        7:06.08 (33.30)     7:38.99 (32.91)     8:12.27 (33.28)     8:45.45 (33.18)
        9:18.98 (33.53)     9:52.28 (33.30)    10:25.49 (33.21)    10:57.42 (31.93)
 10 Johns, Maggie             16 Metro               10:50.84   10:59.05        
                  29.07     1:00.77 (31.70)     1:32.73 (31.96)     2:05.04 (32.31)
        2:37.50 (32.46)     3:10.54 (33.04)     3:43.39 (32.85)     4:16.60 (33.21)
        4:49.36 (32.76)     5:22.68 (33.32)     5:56.07 (33.39)     6:29.24 (33.17)
        7:02.84 (33.60)     7:36.65 (33.81)     8:10.52 (33.87)     8:44.42 (33.90)
        9:18.16 (33.74)     9:52.25 (34.09)    10:26.25 (34.00)    10:59.05 (32.80)
 11 Winkler, Claire           15 Virginia            10:52.00   11:02.38        
                  28.78     1:00.30 (31.52)     1:32.62 (32.32)     2:05.17 (32.55)
        2:38.01 (32.84)     3:11.13 (33.12)     3:44.23 (33.10)     4:17.79 (33.56)
        4:51.16 (33.37)     5:24.94 (33.78)     5:58.69 (33.75)     6:32.20 (33.51)
        7:06.09 (33.89)     7:39.86 (33.77)     8:13.81 (33.95)     8:47.72 (33.91)
        9:21.61 (33.89)     9:55.64 (34.03)    10:29.42 (33.78)    11:02.38 (32.96)
 12 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara             10:57.65   11:03.31        
                  29.98     1:02.94 (32.96)     1:36.40 (33.46)     2:09.76 (33.36)
        2:43.42 (33.66)     3:16.85 (33.43)     3:50.53 (33.68)     4:23.92 (33.39)
        4:57.31 (33.39)     5:30.84 (33.53)     6:04.31 (33.47)     6:38.26 (33.95)
        7:11.70 (33.44)     7:45.33 (33.63)     8:18.93 (33.60)     8:52.66 (33.73)
        9:26.04 (33.38)     9:58.84 (32.80)    10:31.90 (33.06)    11:03.31 (31.41)
 13 Lynn, Samantha            16 Allegany Mount      11:14.45   11:14.75        
                  30.47     1:03.71 (33.24)     1:37.30 (33.59)     2:11.17 (33.87)
        2:44.93 (33.76)     3:18.76 (33.83)     3:52.40 (33.64)     4:26.31 (33.91)
        5:00.35 (34.04)     5:33.91 (33.56)     6:07.21 (33.30)     6:41.22 (34.01)
        7:15.09 (33.87)     7:49.22 (34.13)     8:23.33 (34.11)     8:57.57 (34.24)
        9:31.90 (34.33)    10:06.18 (34.28)    10:40.54 (34.36)    11:14.75 (34.21)
 14 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut         11:03.65   11:19.72        
                  30.65     1:03.40 (32.75)     1:36.82 (33.42)     2:10.26 (33.44)
        2:43.71 (33.45)     3:16.61 (32.90)     3:50.32 (33.71)     4:24.25 (33.93)
        4:58.30 (34.05)     5:32.29 (33.99)     6:06.75 (34.46)     6:41.21 (34.46)
        7:15.80 (34.59)     7:50.66 (34.86)     8:25.63 (34.97)     9:00.78 (35.15)
        9:35.53 (34.75)    10:10.63 (35.10)    10:45.76 (35.13)    11:19.72 (33.96)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                17:00.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 17:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Kristen            16 Metro               17:48.74   17:44.61        
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)     1:33.70 (32.19)     2:06.07 (32.37)
        2:38.64 (32.57)     3:10.96 (32.32)     3:43.53 (32.57)     4:15.75 (32.22)
        4:48.11 (32.36)     5:20.50 (32.39)     5:52.78 (32.28)     6:25.07 (32.29)
        6:57.58 (32.51)     7:30.10 (32.52)     8:02.42 (32.32)     8:34.93 (32.51)
        9:07.64 (32.71)     9:40.07 (32.43)    10:12.67 (32.60)    10:45.13 (32.46)
       11:17.59 (32.46)    11:50.20 (32.61)    12:22.56 (32.36)    12:54.80 (32.24)
       13:26.98 (32.18)    13:59.38 (32.40)    14:31.65 (32.27)    15:03.92 (32.27)
       15:36.13 (32.21)    16:08.33 (32.20)    16:40.73 (32.40)    17:12.66 (31.93)
       17:44.61 (31.95)
  2 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley      17:27.48   17:50.64        
                  29.49     1:01.57 (32.08)     1:34.07 (32.50)     2:06.16 (32.09)
        2:38.40 (32.24)     3:10.84 (32.44)     3:43.24 (32.40)     4:15.46 (32.22)
        4:47.85 (32.39)     5:20.30 (32.45)     5:52.51 (32.21)     6:24.74 (32.23)
        6:57.40 (32.66)     7:29.88 (32.48)     8:02.24 (32.36)     8:34.89 (32.65)
        9:07.52 (32.63)     9:40.05 (32.53)    10:12.48 (32.43)    10:44.94 (32.46)
       11:17.43 (32.49)    11:50.37 (32.94)    12:23.13 (32.76)    12:55.98 (32.85)
       13:28.77 (32.79)    14:01.85 (33.08)    14:34.66 (32.81)    15:07.46 (32.80)
       15:40.37 (32.91)    16:13.26 (32.89)    16:46.05 (32.79)    17:18.68 (32.63)
       17:50.64 (31.96)
  3 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack          18:11.48   17:58.65        
                  29.20     1:01.17 (31.97)     1:33.39 (32.22)     2:06.10 (32.71)
        2:38.83 (32.73)     3:11.22 (32.39)     3:43.48 (32.26)     4:16.05 (32.57)
        4:48.66 (32.61)     5:21.53 (32.87)     5:54.57 (33.04)     6:27.24 (32.67)
        7:00.39 (33.15)     7:33.44 (33.05)     8:06.59 (33.15)     8:39.56 (32.97)
        9:12.83 (33.27)     9:45.97 (33.14)    10:18.94 (32.97)    10:51.88 (32.94)
       11:24.53 (32.65)    11:57.52 (32.99)    12:30.73 (33.21)    13:03.59 (32.86)
       13:36.96 (33.37)    14:10.36 (33.40)    14:43.35 (32.99)    15:16.64 (33.29)
       15:49.76 (33.12)    16:22.58 (32.82)    16:55.11 (32.53)    17:27.50 (32.39)
       17:58.65 (31.15)
  4 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia            17:49.52   18:00.73        
                  29.19     1:01.34 (32.15)     1:33.43 (32.09)     2:05.73 (32.30)
        2:38.15 (32.42)     3:10.70 (32.55)     3:43.33 (32.63)     4:15.76 (32.43)
        4:48.23 (32.47)     5:20.81 (32.58)     5:53.60 (32.79)     6:26.54 (32.94)
        7:00.28 (33.74)     7:33.31 (33.03)     8:06.68 (33.37)     8:40.18 (33.50)
        9:13.70 (33.52)     9:46.81 (33.11)    10:20.07 (33.26)    10:53.38 (33.31)
       11:26.39 (33.01)    11:59.31 (32.92)    12:32.31 (33.00)    13:05.63 (33.32)
       13:39.48 (33.85)    14:12.83 (33.35)    14:45.53 (32.70)    15:18.74 (33.21)
       15:51.87 (33.13)    16:25.23 (33.36)    16:57.72 (32.49)    17:30.48 (32.76)
       18:00.73 (30.25)
  5 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut         18:04.97   18:01.06        
                  29.16     1:01.23 (32.07)     1:34.00 (32.77)     2:06.91 (32.91)
        2:39.64 (32.73)     3:12.43 (32.79)     3:45.38 (32.95)     4:18.34 (32.96)
        4:51.55 (33.21)     5:24.65 (33.10)     5:57.75 (33.10)     6:30.99 (33.24)
        7:03.98 (32.99)     7:36.95 (32.97)     8:09.89 (32.94)     8:42.56 (32.67)
        9:15.31 (32.75)     9:48.16 (32.85)    10:21.13 (32.97)    10:54.13 (33.00)
       11:27.02 (32.89)    11:59.99 (32.97)    12:32.94 (32.95)    13:06.02 (33.08)
       13:39.05 (33.03)    14:12.14 (33.09)    14:45.35 (33.21)    15:18.45 (33.10)
       15:51.42 (32.97)    16:24.46 (33.04)    16:57.37 (32.91)    17:29.78 (32.41)
       18:01.06 (31.28)
  6 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack          18:15.50   18:03.51        
                  29.66     1:02.22 (32.56)     1:34.80 (32.58)     2:07.80 (33.00)
        2:40.61 (32.81)     3:13.54 (32.93)     3:46.32 (32.78)     4:19.42 (33.10)
        4:52.45 (33.03)     5:25.16 (32.71)     5:57.65 (32.49)     6:30.48 (32.83)
        7:03.39 (32.91)     7:36.57 (33.18)     8:09.96 (33.39)     8:43.15 (33.19)
        9:16.19 (33.04)     9:49.30 (33.11)    10:22.51 (33.21)    10:56.00 (33.49)
       11:29.28 (33.28)    12:02.54 (33.26)    12:35.60 (33.06)    13:08.57 (32.97)
       13:41.46 (32.89)    14:14.69 (33.23)    14:47.46 (32.77)    15:20.45 (32.99)
       15:53.32 (32.87)    16:26.80 (33.48)    16:59.61 (32.81)    17:32.02 (32.41)
       18:03.51 (31.49)
  7 Johns, Maggie             16 Metro               18:00.57   18:05.02        
                  29.13     1:01.21 (32.08)     1:33.71 (32.50)     2:06.23 (32.52)
        2:38.94 (32.71)     3:11.95 (33.01)     3:45.03 (33.08)     4:18.22 (33.19)
        4:51.19 (32.97)     5:24.08 (32.89)     5:57.16 (33.08)     6:30.59 (33.43)
        7:03.64 (33.05)     7:36.89 (33.25)     8:09.86 (32.97)     8:42.92 (33.06)
        9:15.80 (32.88)     9:49.09 (33.29)    10:22.14 (33.05)    10:55.38 (33.24)
       11:28.29 (32.91)    12:01.44 (33.15)    12:34.66 (33.22)    13:08.01 (33.35)
       13:41.28 (33.27)    14:14.66 (33.38)    14:48.16 (33.50)    15:21.41 (33.25)
       15:54.59 (33.18)    16:27.63 (33.04)    17:00.92 (33.29)    17:33.59 (32.67)
       18:05.02 (31.43)
  8 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara             18:08.63   18:12.50        
                  28.91     1:01.05 (32.14)     1:34.02 (32.97)     2:06.93 (32.91)
        2:39.94 (33.01)     3:12.99 (33.05)     3:46.23 (33.24)     4:19.26 (33.03)
        4:52.53 (33.27)     5:25.67 (33.14)     5:58.83 (33.16)     6:32.21 (33.38)
        7:05.60 (33.39)     7:38.92 (33.32)     8:12.22 (33.30)     8:45.96 (33.74)
        9:19.56 (33.60)     9:53.24 (33.68)    10:26.87 (33.63)    11:00.33 (33.46)
       11:33.78 (33.45)    12:07.39 (33.61)    12:40.57 (33.18)    13:13.84 (33.27)
       13:47.00 (33.16)    14:20.46 (33.46)    14:53.97 (33.51)    15:27.28 (33.31)
       16:00.46 (33.18)    16:33.39 (32.93)    17:06.76 (33.37)    17:39.81 (33.05)
       18:12.50 (32.69)
  9 Winkler, Claire           15 Virginia            17:53.77   18:14.74        
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)     1:34.09 (32.28)     2:06.71 (32.62)
        2:39.48 (32.77)     3:12.00 (32.52)     3:44.72 (32.72)     4:17.45 (32.73)
        4:50.40 (32.95)     5:23.66 (33.26)     5:56.88 (33.22)     6:30.14 (33.26)
        7:03.24 (33.10)     7:36.30 (33.06)     8:09.66 (33.36)     8:43.10 (33.44)
        9:16.66 (33.56)     9:49.90 (33.24)    10:23.52 (33.62)    10:56.99 (33.47)
       11:30.56 (33.57)    12:04.26 (33.70)    12:37.84 (33.58)    13:11.60 (33.76)
       13:45.22 (33.62)    14:18.90 (33.68)    14:52.69 (33.79)    15:26.57 (33.88)
       16:00.60 (34.03)    16:34.50 (33.90)    17:08.35 (33.85)    17:41.75 (33.40)
       18:14.74 (32.99)
 10 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley      18:17.55   18:22.13        
                  30.72     1:03.89 (33.17)     1:37.39 (33.50)     2:11.08 (33.69)
        2:44.75 (33.67)     3:18.45 (33.70)     3:52.20 (33.75)     4:26.06 (33.86)
        5:00.07 (34.01)     5:33.78 (33.71)     6:07.45 (33.67)     6:41.00 (33.55)
        7:14.42 (33.42)     7:47.80 (33.38)     8:21.41 (33.61)     8:54.90 (33.49)
        9:28.15 (33.25)    10:01.80 (33.65)    10:35.31 (33.51)    11:08.47 (33.16)
       11:41.80 (33.33)    12:15.36 (33.56)    12:49.08 (33.72)    13:22.40 (33.32)
       13:56.39 (33.99)    14:30.06 (33.67)    15:03.55 (33.49)    15:37.08 (33.53)
       16:10.57 (33.49)    16:43.63 (33.06)    17:17.03 (33.40)    17:50.36 (33.33)
       18:22.13 (31.77)
 11 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount      18:12.09   18:28.68        
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:37.63 (33.69)     2:11.51 (33.88)
        2:45.28 (33.77)     3:19.18 (33.90)     3:52.88 (33.70)     4:26.67 (33.79)
        5:00.58 (33.91)     5:34.06 (33.48)     6:07.70 (33.64)     6:41.42 (33.72)
        7:15.39 (33.97)     7:49.16 (33.77)     8:23.07 (33.91)     8:56.73 (33.66)
        9:30.41 (33.68)    10:04.15 (33.74)    10:37.92 (33.77)    11:11.52 (33.60)
       11:45.19 (33.67)    12:18.60 (33.41)    12:51.95 (33.35)    13:25.54 (33.59)
       13:59.17 (33.63)    14:32.51 (33.34)    15:06.23 (33.72)    15:40.21 (33.98)
       16:13.95 (33.74)    16:47.89 (33.94)    17:21.87 (33.98)    17:55.65 (33.78)
       18:28.68 (33.03)
 12 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic     18:14.45   18:33.82        
                  30.42     1:02.99 (32.57)     1:36.00 (33.01)     2:09.49 (33.49)
        2:42.74 (33.25)     3:16.27 (33.53)     3:49.67 (33.40)     4:23.05 (33.38)
        4:56.70 (33.65)     5:30.37 (33.67)     6:03.86 (33.49)     6:37.94 (34.08)
        7:11.85 (33.91)     7:45.75 (33.90)     8:19.57 (33.82)     8:53.30 (33.73)
        9:27.44 (34.14)    10:01.24 (33.80)    10:35.37 (34.13)    11:09.24 (33.87)
       11:43.29 (34.05)    12:17.40 (34.11)    12:51.32 (33.92)    13:25.45 (34.13)
       13:59.70 (34.25)    14:33.77 (34.07)    15:08.41 (34.64)    15:43.14 (34.73)
       16:17.56 (34.42)    16:52.10 (34.54)    17:26.41 (34.31)    18:00.30 (33.89)
       18:33.82 (33.52)
 13 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut         18:39.72   18:49.91        
                  30.68     1:04.07 (33.39)     1:38.07 (34.00)     2:12.14 (34.07)
        2:46.37 (34.23)     3:20.17 (33.80)     3:53.57 (33.40)     4:27.33 (33.76)
        5:01.19 (33.86)     5:35.09 (33.90)     6:09.12 (34.03)     6:43.74 (34.62)
        7:17.99 (34.25)     7:52.22 (34.23)     8:26.51 (34.29)     9:01.15 (34.64)
        9:35.29 (34.14)    10:09.60 (34.31)    10:44.52 (34.92)    11:19.25 (34.73)
       11:54.03 (34.78)    12:29.04 (35.01)    13:03.80 (34.76)    13:38.58 (34.78)
       14:13.26 (34.68)    14:47.81 (34.55)    15:22.43 (34.62)    15:57.16 (34.73)
       16:32.18 (35.02)    17:07.28 (35.10)    17:42.00 (34.72)    18:16.40 (34.40)
       18:49.91 (33.51)
 14 Lynn, Samantha            16 Allegany Mount      18:45.50   19:18.86        
                  31.41     1:05.21 (33.80)                             2:13.32 ( )
        2:47.71 (34.39)     3:22.51 (34.80)     3:57.27 (34.76)     4:32.17 (34.90)
        5:07.54 (35.37)     5:42.62 (35.08)     6:17.70 (35.08)     6:53.00 (35.30)
        7:28.49 (35.49)     8:03.58 (35.09)     8:38.53 (34.95)     9:13.91 (35.38)
        9:49.39 (35.48)    10:24.91 (35.52)    11:00.35 (35.44)    11:35.81 (35.46)
       12:11.20 (35.39)    12:46.87 (35.67)    13:22.31 (35.44)    13:57.69 (35.38)
       14:33.30 (35.61)    15:09.37 (36.07)    15:45.17 (35.80)    16:21.00 (35.83)
       16:56.60 (35.60)    17:32.38 (35.78)    18:08.17 (35.79)    18:43.65 (35.48)
       19:18.86 (35.21)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reissig, Maura            16 Niagara              1:01.53      59.66        
                  29.09       59.66 (30.57)                                        
  2 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       1:02.08    1:00.25        
                  29.39     1:00.25 (30.86)                                        
  3 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             1:00.90    1:01.05        
                  29.87     1:01.05 (31.18)                                        
  4 Wuckovich, Zoe            16 Virginia             1:01.36    1:01.19        
                  29.90     1:01.19 (31.29)                                        
  5 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              1:02.09    1:01.25        
                  29.81     1:01.25 (31.44)                                        
  6 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       1:02.40    1:01.73        
                  29.96     1:01.73 (31.77)                                        
  7 Muller, Kristin           15 Metro                1:02.12    1:01.95        
                  30.39     1:01.95 (31.56)                                        
  8 Lindahl, Melissa          17 Metro                1:01.59    1:02.05        
                  30.07     1:02.05 (31.98)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack           1:05.19                   
                  31.87     1:05.19 (33.32)                                        
 10 Lynn, Samantha            16 Allegany Mount       1:05.32                   
                  31.83     1:05.32 (33.49)                                        
 11 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      1:07.07                   
                  32.31     1:07.07 (34.76)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             1:00.02    1:00.90 q      
                  29.83     1:00.90 (31.07)                                        
  2 Wuckovich, Zoe            16 Virginia             1:01.04    1:01.36 q      
                  29.90     1:01.36 (31.46)                                        
  3 Reissig, Maura            16 Niagara              1:01.57    1:01.53 q      
                  29.82     1:01.53 (31.71)                                        
  4 Lindahl, Melissa          17 Metro                1:01.96    1:01.59 q      
                  30.07     1:01.59 (31.52)                                        
  5 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       1:00.76    1:02.08 q      
                  29.99     1:02.08 (32.09)                                        
  6 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              1:01.82    1:02.09 q      
                  29.91     1:02.09 (32.18)                                        
  7 Muller, Kristin           15 Metro                1:01.87    1:02.12 q      
                  30.40     1:02.12 (31.72)                                        
  8 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       1:01.44    1:02.40 q      
                  30.52     1:02.40 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacDonald, Hanlon         15 Adirondack           1:02.73    1:05.19        
                  31.87     1:05.19 (33.32)                                        
 10 Lynn, Samantha            16 Allegany Mount       1:03.93    1:05.32        
                  31.83     1:05.32 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      1:10.09    1:07.07        
                  32.31     1:07.07 (34.76)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       2:10.76    2:10.22        
                  30.75     1:03.59 (32.84)     1:36.84 (33.25)     2:10.22 (33.38)
  2 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              2:12.19    2:10.51        
                  30.39     1:03.69 (33.30)     1:37.35 (33.66)     2:10.51 (33.16)
  3 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       2:15.53    2:10.85        
                  29.93     1:03.23 (33.30)     1:37.14 (33.91)     2:10.85 (33.71)
  4 Muller, Kristin           15 Metro                2:11.27    2:11.17        
                  30.78     1:04.14 (33.36)     1:38.07 (33.93)     2:11.17 (33.10)
  5 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             2:13.34    2:11.48        
                  30.77     1:03.56 (32.79)     1:37.73 (34.17)     2:11.48 (33.75)
  6 Lindahl, Melissa          17 Metro                2:13.77    2:11.95        
                  30.59     1:03.65 (33.06)     1:37.87 (34.22)     2:11.95 (34.08)
  7 Wuckovich, Zoe            16 Virginia             2:11.77    2:12.05        
                  31.13     1:04.16 (33.03)     1:38.08 (33.92)     2:12.05 (33.97)
  8 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara              2:15.02    2:12.55        
                  30.32     1:03.85 (33.53)     1:38.86 (35.01)     2:12.55 (33.69)
Preliminaries
  9 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       2:19.05                   
                  32.36     1:07.58 (35.22)     1:43.30 (35.72)     2:19.05 (35.75)
 10 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           2:21.95                   
                  33.89     1:09.67 (35.78)     1:46.10 (36.43)     2:21.95 (35.85)
 11 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut          2:22.72                   
                  33.42     1:09.08 (35.66)     1:46.34 (37.26)     2:22.72 (36.38)
 12 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      2:23.11                   
                  33.11     1:09.33 (36.22)     1:46.42 (37.09)     2:23.11 (36.69)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ellen           15 Potomac Valley       2:10.61    2:10.76 q      
                  31.52     1:04.43 (32.91)     1:37.69 (33.26)     2:10.76 (33.07)
  2 Muller, Kristin           15 Metro                2:10.85    2:11.27 q      
                  30.67     1:03.46 (32.79)     1:37.05 (33.59)     2:11.27 (34.22)
  3 Wuckovich, Zoe            16 Virginia             2:12.11    2:11.77 q      
                  31.02     1:03.91 (32.89)     1:37.64 (33.73)     2:11.77 (34.13)
  4 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              2:09.92    2:12.19 q      
                  30.58     1:04.00 (33.42)     1:38.44 (34.44)     2:12.19 (33.75)
  5 Flinn, Mary               15 Virginia             2:11.02    2:13.34 q      
                  31.23     1:04.42 (33.19)     1:39.09 (34.67)     2:13.34 (34.25)
  6 Lindahl, Melissa          17 Metro                2:10.73    2:13.77 q      
                  31.11     1:04.52 (33.41)     1:39.35 (34.83)     2:13.77 (34.42)
  7 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara              2:16.43    2:15.02 q      
                  30.75     1:04.83 (34.08)     1:40.09 (35.26)     2:15.02 (34.93)
  8 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       2:12.96    2:15.53 q      
                  31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)     1:40.98 (34.65)     2:15.53 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       2:13.50    2:19.05        
                  32.36     1:07.58 (35.22)     1:43.30 (35.72)     2:19.05 (35.75)
 10 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           2:18.39    2:21.95        
                  33.89     1:09.67 (35.78)     1:46.10 (36.43)     2:21.95 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arel, Victoria            15 Connecticut          2:26.30    2:22.72        
                  33.42     1:09.08 (35.66)     1:46.34 (37.26)     2:22.72 (36.38)
 12 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      2:26.17    2:23.11        
                  33.11     1:09.33 (36.22)     1:46.42 (37.09)     2:23.11 (36.69)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             1:07.63    1:07.30        
                  31.52     1:07.30 (35.78)                                        
  2 Hahn, Abby                17 Metro                1:07.91    1:07.43        
                  32.05     1:07.43 (35.38)                                        
  3 Baron, Melanie            15 Niagara              1:09.54    1:07.87        
                  32.11     1:07.87 (35.76)                                        
  4 Hickey, Chrisanna         17 Metro                1:09.26    1:08.83        
                  32.34     1:08.83 (36.49)                                        
  5 Schmitz, Catie            15 Virginia             1:10.64    1:10.25        
                  34.04     1:10.25 (36.21)                                        
  6 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      1:10.21    1:10.30        
                  33.47     1:10.30 (36.83)                                        
  7 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           1:10.03    1:10.50        
                  33.52     1:10.50 (36.98)                                        
  8 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       1:10.77    1:11.39        
                  33.95     1:11.39 (37.44)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 O'Brien, Erin             17 Niagara              1:11.12                   
 10 Salicce, Tessa            15 Allegany Mount       1:12.47                   
 11 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey           1:13.26                   
 12 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount       1:13.40                   
 13 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack           1:13.60                   
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             1:08.76    1:07.63 q      
  2 Hahn, Abby                17 Metro                1:07.64    1:07.91 q      
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna         17 Metro                1:08.64    1:09.26 q      
  4 Baron, Melanie            15 Niagara              1:08.38    1:09.54 q      
  5 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           1:11.45    1:10.03 q      
  6 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      1:11.57    1:10.21 q      
  7 Schmitz, Catie            15 Virginia             1:09.35    1:10.64 q      
  8 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       1:10.16    1:10.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Erin             17 Niagara              1:09.93    1:11.12        
 10 Salicce, Tessa            15 Allegany Mount       1:11.07    1:12.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey           1:12.82    1:13.26        
 12 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount       1:10.97    1:13.40        
 13 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack           1:12.69    1:13.60        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hahn, Abby                17 Metro                2:25.24    2:24.90        
                  32.64     1:08.61 (35.97)     1:46.49 (37.88)     2:24.90 (38.41)
  2 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           2:28.93    2:28.10        
                  34.07     1:11.72 (37.65)     1:49.76 (38.04)     2:28.10 (38.34)
  3 Waring, Megan             15 Metro                2:32.17    2:29.96        
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)     1:50.41 (39.33)     2:29.96 (39.55)
  4 Parrish, Alex             16 Virginia             2:29.67    2:30.75        
                  34.62     1:12.43 (37.81)     1:51.34 (38.91)     2:30.75 (39.41)
  5 Baron, Melanie            15 Niagara              2:33.50    2:31.14        
                  33.49     1:11.41 (37.92)     1:51.41 (40.00)     2:31.14 (39.73)
  6 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      2:32.89    2:33.28        
                  34.46     1:12.51 (38.05)     1:52.61 (40.10)     2:33.28 (40.67)
  7 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       2:34.29    2:35.03        
                  34.40     1:13.79 (39.39)     1:54.24 (40.45)     2:35.03 (40.79)
  8 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack           2:33.90    2:35.76        
                  35.27     1:14.56 (39.29)     1:54.97 (40.41)     2:35.76 (40.79)
Preliminaries
  9 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut          2:36.45                   
                  35.21     1:14.68 (39.47)     1:55.23 (40.55)     2:36.45 (41.22)
 10 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              2:36.53                   
                  35.68     1:14.53 (38.85)     1:55.77 (41.24)     2:36.53 (40.76)
 11 Salicce, Tessa            15 Allegany Mount       2:38.78                   
                  34.57     1:13.35 (38.78)     1:55.75 (42.40)     2:38.78 (43.03)
 12 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey           2:40.77                   
                  36.27     1:16.76 (40.49)     1:57.64 (40.88)     2:40.77 (43.13)
 13 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia             2:41.01                   
                  36.58     1:17.60 (41.02)     1:59.62 (42.02)     2:41.01 (41.39)
 14 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount       2:42.10                   
                  36.72     1:18.00 (41.28)     1:59.98 (41.98)     2:42.10 (42.12)
 15 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley       2:45.81                   
                  37.24     1:19.75 (42.51)     2:02.60 (42.85)     2:45.81 (43.21)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                17 Metro                2:26.32    2:25.24 q      
                  32.59     1:08.92 (36.33)     1:46.59 (37.67)     2:25.24 (38.65)
  2 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           2:26.97    2:28.93 q      
                  34.77     1:13.00 (38.23)     1:50.67 (37.67)     2:28.93 (38.26)
  3 Parrish, Alex             16 Virginia             2:29.00    2:29.67 q      
                  33.67     1:11.21 (37.54)     1:49.53 (38.32)     2:29.67 (40.14)
  4 Waring, Megan             15 Metro                2:29.54    2:32.17 q      
                  33.91     1:12.52 (38.61)     1:52.58 (40.06)     2:32.17 (39.59)
  5 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      2:33.52    2:32.89 q      
                  34.69     1:12.66 (37.97)     1:52.07 (39.41)     2:32.89 (40.82)
  6 Baron, Melanie            15 Niagara              2:30.67    2:33.50 q      
                  33.79     1:11.82 (38.03)     1:52.39 (40.57)     2:33.50 (41.11)
  7 DiFabio, Alyssa           17 Adirondack           2:33.73    2:33.90 q      
                  34.96     1:14.04 (39.08)     1:53.81 (39.77)     2:33.90 (40.09)
  8 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       2:32.23    2:34.29 q      
                  35.21     1:13.79 (38.58)     1:53.95 (40.16)     2:34.29 (40.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut          2:37.75    2:36.45        
                  35.21     1:14.68 (39.47)     1:55.23 (40.55)     2:36.45 (41.22)
 10 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              2:30.40    2:36.53        
                  35.68     1:14.53 (38.85)     1:55.77 (41.24)     2:36.53 (40.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salicce, Tessa            15 Allegany Mount       2:34.84    2:38.78        
                  34.57     1:13.35 (38.78)     1:55.75 (42.40)     2:38.78 (43.03)
 12 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey           2:37.94    2:40.77        
                  36.27     1:16.76 (40.49)     1:57.64 (40.88)     2:40.77 (43.13)
 13 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia             2:33.42    2:41.01        
                  36.58     1:17.60 (41.02)     1:59.62 (42.02)     2:41.01 (41.39)
 14 Schmidt, Morgan           15 Allegany Mount       2:43.11    2:42.10        
                  36.72     1:18.00 (41.28)     1:59.98 (41.98)     2:42.10 (42.12)
 15 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley       2:44.88    2:45.81        
                  37.24     1:19.75 (42.51)     2:02.60 (42.85)     2:45.81 (43.21)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara              1:00.13      57.99        
                  26.99       57.99 (31.00)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 Metro                1:00.05      59.89        
                  27.64       59.89 (32.25)                                        
  3 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey           1:00.91    1:00.18        
                  27.90     1:00.18 (32.28)                                        
  3 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       1:02.22    1:00.18        
                  27.98     1:00.18 (32.20)                                        
  5 Tate, Whitney             18 Virginia             1:01.00    1:00.38        
                  28.20     1:00.38 (32.18)                                        
  6 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       1:01.86    1:00.57        
                  28.61     1:00.57 (31.96)                                        
  7 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             1:00.44    1:00.77        
                  27.95     1:00.77 (32.82)                                        
  8 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley       1:01.94    1:01.37        
                  28.46     1:01.37 (32.91)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 Metro                1:02.79                   
                  29.03     1:02.79 (33.76)                                        
 10 Castagneto, Olivia        16 Connecticut          1:03.24                   
                  29.51     1:03.24 (33.73)                                        
 11 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      1:05.37                   
                  29.95     1:05.37 (35.42)                                        
 12 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       1:07.09                   
                  30.92     1:07.09 (36.17)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah         15 Metro                1:00.72    1:00.05 q      
                  27.94     1:00.05 (32.11)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara                57.97    1:00.13 q      
                  27.05     1:00.13 (33.08)                                        
  3 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             1:01.18    1:00.44 q      
                  27.98     1:00.44 (32.46)                                        
  4 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey           1:01.80    1:00.91 q      
                  27.95     1:00.91 (32.96)                                        
  5 Tate, Whitney             18 Virginia             1:00.30    1:01.00 q      
                  28.09     1:01.00 (32.91)                                        
  6 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount         58.77    1:01.86 q      
                  28.39     1:01.86 (33.47)                                        
  7 Harlow, Margaret          16 Potomac Valley       1:00.39    1:01.94 q      
                  28.95     1:01.94 (32.99)                                        
  8 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       1:05.45    1:02.22 q      
                  28.29     1:02.22 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sreckovic, Angelia        17 Metro                1:00.93    1:02.79        
                  29.03     1:02.79 (33.76)                                        
 10 Castagneto, Olivia        16 Connecticut          1:02.27    1:03.24        
                  29.51     1:03.24 (33.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Katie             15 Middle Atlantic      1:07.03    1:05.37        
                  29.95     1:05.37 (35.42)                                        
 12 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       1:08.50    1:07.09        
                  30.92     1:07.09 (36.17)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara              2:13.95    2:09.05        
                  27.99     1:00.44 (32.45)     1:33.85 (33.41)     2:09.05 (35.20)
  2 Tate, Whitney             18 Virginia             2:10.51    2:11.64        
                  28.64     1:01.80 (33.16)     1:35.96 (34.16)     2:11.64 (35.68)
  3 Omary, Natalie            15 Metro                2:14.03    2:13.05        
                  28.66     1:01.36 (32.70)     1:36.69 (35.33)     2:13.05 (36.36)
  4 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara              2:17.11    2:14.79        
                  28.88     1:02.90 (34.02)     1:38.40 (35.50)     2:14.79 (36.39)
  5 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      2:18.70    2:18.34        
                  30.62     1:05.22 (34.60)     1:41.17 (35.95)     2:18.34 (37.17)
  6 Shutowich, Nicole         15 Metro                2:19.45    2:19.02        
                  31.10     1:05.58 (34.48)     1:41.29 (35.71)     2:19.02 (37.73)
  7 Schmitz, Catie            15 Virginia             2:19.07    2:22.04        
                  30.07     1:04.70 (34.63)     1:42.82 (38.12)     2:22.04 (39.22)
  8 Castagneto, Olivia        16 Connecticut          2:19.69    2:22.18        
                  30.13     1:05.57 (35.44)     1:43.52 (37.95)     2:22.18 (38.66)
Preliminaries
  9 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       2:20.29                   
                  29.39     1:03.80 (34.41)     1:41.09 (37.29)     2:20.29 (39.20)
 10 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       2:22.92                   
                  30.32     1:05.52 (35.20)     1:43.35 (37.83)     2:22.92 (39.57)
 11 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      2:28.69                   
                  33.30     1:11.34 (38.04)     1:50.33 (38.99)     2:28.69 (38.36)
 12 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       2:29.41                   
                  31.54     1:09.06 (37.52)     1:48.53 (39.47)     2:29.41 (40.88)
 -- Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack               DQ                    
                  30.35     1:03.75 (33.40)     1:37.56 (33.81)          DQ (34.97)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Whitney             18 Virginia             2:14.99    2:10.51 q      
                  29.01     1:01.97 (32.96)     1:35.43 (33.46)     2:10.51 (35.08)
  2 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara              2:10.94    2:13.95 q      
                  28.94     1:03.04 (34.10)     1:38.09 (35.05)     2:13.95 (35.86)
  3 Omary, Natalie            15 Metro                2:15.43    2:14.03 q      
                  28.55     1:01.60 (33.05)     1:37.40 (35.80)     2:14.03 (36.63)
  4 VanWinkle, Courtney       15 Niagara              2:13.79    2:17.11 q      
                  29.58     1:03.99 (34.41)     1:40.02 (36.03)     2:17.11 (37.09)
  5 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      2:18.30    2:18.70 q      
                  30.43     1:05.03 (34.60)     1:41.44 (36.41)     2:18.70 (37.26)
  6 Schmitz, Catie            15 Virginia             2:16.75    2:19.07 q      
                  29.97     1:04.56 (34.59)     1:41.22 (36.66)     2:19.07 (37.85)
  7 Shutowich, Nicole         15 Metro                2:16.44    2:19.45 q      
                  30.20     1:04.27 (34.07)     1:40.14 (35.87)     2:19.45 (39.31)
  8 Castagneto, Olivia        16 Connecticut          2:21.66    2:19.69 q      
                  30.11     1:05.25 (35.14)     1:42.00 (36.75)     2:19.69 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       2:16.87    2:20.29        
                  29.39     1:03.80 (34.41)     1:41.09 (37.29)     2:20.29 (39.20)
 10 Gannon, Amanda            15 Allegany Mount       2:30.26    2:22.92        
                  30.32     1:05.52 (35.20)     1:43.35 (37.83)     2:22.92 (39.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      2:23.89    2:28.69        
                  33.30     1:11.34 (38.04)     1:50.33 (38.99)     2:28.69 (38.36)
 12 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       2:33.56    2:29.41        
                  31.54     1:09.06 (37.52)     1:48.53 (39.47)     2:29.41 (40.88)
 -- Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           2:12.14         DQ        
                  30.35     1:03.75 (33.40)     1:37.56 (33.81)          DQ (34.97)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parrish, Alex             16 Virginia             2:12.43    2:11.63        
                  29.59     1:04.14 (34.55)     1:41.08 (36.94)     2:11.63 (30.55)
  2 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             2:13.13    2:11.78        
                  28.55     1:02.80 (34.25)     1:41.08 (38.28)     2:11.78 (30.70)
  3 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           2:13.38    2:12.32        
                  30.10     1:03.91 (33.81)     1:42.22 (38.31)     2:12.32 (30.10)
  4 Rutigliano, Imma          15 Metro                2:13.33    2:12.65        
                  28.65     1:01.93 (33.28)     1:40.86 (38.93)     2:12.65 (31.79)
  5 Borutecene, Gabby         17 Metro                2:14.84    2:13.71        
                  29.94     1:04.28 (34.34)     1:42.75 (38.47)     2:13.71 (30.96)
  6 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              2:16.47    2:14.68        
                  29.99     1:05.04 (35.05)     1:44.11 (39.07)     2:14.68 (30.57)
  7 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       2:16.48    2:16.32        
                  28.46     1:04.01 (35.55)     1:44.42 (40.41)     2:16.32 (31.90)
  8 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       2:16.65    2:20.92        
                  30.68     1:08.20 (37.52)     1:48.24 (40.04)     2:20.92 (32.68)
Preliminaries
  9 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley       2:17.24                   
                  29.56     1:05.36 (35.80)     1:46.22 (40.86)     2:17.24 (31.02)
 10 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      2:17.55                   
                  30.53     1:07.11 (36.58)     1:45.90 (38.79)     2:17.55 (31.65)
 11 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey           2:17.63                   
                  29.49     1:04.49 (35.00)     1:45.14 (40.65)     2:17.63 (32.49)
 12 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara              2:19.89                   
                  28.36     1:04.41 (36.05)     1:46.28 (41.87)     2:19.89 (33.61)
 13 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       2:21.35                   
                  30.10     1:06.92 (36.82)     1:49.78 (42.86)     2:21.35 (31.57)
 14 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      2:22.05                   
                  31.76     1:08.48 (36.72)     1:50.22 (41.74)     2:22.05 (31.83)
 15 Castagneto, Olivia        16 Connecticut          2:26.08                   
                  30.28     1:06.94 (36.66)     1:51.15 (44.21)     2:26.08 (34.93)
 16 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey           2:35.69                   
                  35.32     1:15.95 (40.63)     1:58.70 (42.75)     2:35.69 (36.99)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrish, Alex             16 Virginia             2:14.21    2:12.43 q      
                  29.50     1:03.37 (33.87)     1:40.95 (37.58)     2:12.43 (31.48)
  2 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             2:14.08    2:13.13 q      
                  28.59     1:02.75 (34.16)     1:42.28 (39.53)     2:13.13 (30.85)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma          15 Metro                2:11.75    2:13.33 q      
                  28.79     1:02.55 (33.76)     1:41.91 (39.36)     2:13.33 (31.42)
  4 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           2:09.44    2:13.38 q      
                  30.09     1:03.96 (33.87)     1:42.26 (38.30)     2:13.38 (31.12)
  5 Borutecene, Gabby         17 Metro                2:14.18    2:14.84 q      
                  30.26     1:04.07 (33.81)     1:43.51 (39.44)     2:14.84 (31.33)
  6 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              2:13.33    2:16.47 q      
                  30.25     1:05.82 (35.57)     1:45.23 (39.41)     2:16.47 (31.24)
  7 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       2:12.54    2:16.48 q      
                  28.32     1:04.28 (35.96)     1:44.71 (40.43)     2:16.48 (31.77)
  8 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       2:15.50    2:16.65 q      
                  30.60     1:06.90 (36.30)     1:45.71 (38.81)     2:16.65 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley       2:21.20    2:17.24        
                  29.56     1:05.36 (35.80)     1:46.22 (40.86)     2:17.24 (31.02)
 10 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      2:18.13    2:17.55        
                  30.53     1:07.11 (36.58)     1:45.90 (38.79)     2:17.55 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Omer, Logaina             18 New Jersey           2:16.74    2:17.63        
                  29.49     1:04.49 (35.00)     1:45.14 (40.65)     2:17.63 (32.49)
 12 O'Brien, Emily            15 Niagara              2:12.66    2:19.89        
                  28.36     1:04.41 (36.05)     1:46.28 (41.87)     2:19.89 (33.61)
 13 Joy, Kayla                17 Allegany Mount       2:16.35    2:21.35        
                  30.10     1:06.92 (36.82)     1:49.78 (42.86)     2:21.35 (31.57)
 14 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      2:22.32    2:22.05        
                  31.76     1:08.48 (36.72)     1:50.22 (41.74)     2:22.05 (31.83)
 15 Castagneto, Olivia        16 Connecticut          2:28.05    2:26.08        
                  30.28     1:06.94 (36.66)     1:51.15 (44.21)     2:26.08 (34.93)
 16 Jimenez, Danielle         17 New Jersey                NT    2:35.69        
                  35.32     1:15.95 (40.63)     1:58.70 (42.75)     2:35.69 (36.99)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           4:35.13    4:34.68        
                  30.22     1:04.44 (34.22)     1:40.50 (36.06)     2:15.03 (34.53)
        2:52.61 (37.58)     3:30.50 (37.89)     4:02.55 (32.05)     4:34.68 (32.13)
  2 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia             4:42.65    4:37.15        
                  29.65     1:03.11 (33.46)     1:39.13 (36.02)     2:14.09 (34.96)
        2:54.01 (39.92)     3:35.32 (41.31)     4:06.78 (31.46)     4:37.15 (30.37)
  3 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              4:41.14    4:37.63        
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)     1:39.80 (36.21)     2:14.98 (35.18)
        2:54.67 (39.69)     3:34.69 (40.02)     4:07.04 (32.35)     4:37.63 (30.59)
  4 Borutecene, Gabby         17 Metro                4:45.39    4:41.89        
                  30.28     1:05.37 (35.09)     1:41.14 (35.77)     2:18.41 (37.27)
        2:57.38 (38.97)     3:38.04 (40.66)     4:10.09 (32.05)     4:41.89 (31.80)
  5 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      4:43.46    4:44.32        
                  30.70     1:04.99 (34.29)     1:43.69 (38.70)     2:20.94 (37.25)
        3:00.23 (39.29)     3:40.65 (40.42)     4:13.15 (32.50)     4:44.32 (31.17)
  6 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut          4:42.32    4:44.80        
                  30.09     1:04.91 (34.82)     1:42.78 (37.87)     2:19.38 (36.60)
        2:59.55 (40.17)     3:40.68 (41.13)     4:13.32 (32.64)     4:44.80 (31.48)
  7 Omary, Natalie            15 Metro                4:43.65    4:45.81        
                  29.03     1:03.25 (34.22)     1:42.81 (39.56)     2:21.87 (39.06)
        3:00.43 (38.56)     3:39.97 (39.54)     4:13.37 (33.40)     4:45.81 (32.44)
  8 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             4:47.53    4:45.83        
                  29.73     1:04.70 (34.97)     1:41.44 (36.74)     2:19.27 (37.83)
        2:59.67 (40.40)     3:40.93 (41.26)     4:14.17 (33.24)     4:45.83 (31.66)
Preliminaries
  9 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      4:49.17                   
                  31.16     1:07.04 (35.88)     1:45.25 (38.21)     2:21.84 (36.59)
        3:02.65 (40.81)     3:44.65 (42.00)     4:17.40 (32.75)     4:49.17 (31.77)
 10 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              4:49.73                   
                  30.44     1:06.05 (35.61)     1:41.86 (35.81)     2:17.63 (35.77)
        2:59.32 (41.69)     3:43.03 (43.71)     4:16.42 (33.39)     4:49.73 (33.31)
 11 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       4:51.86                   
                  31.28     1:06.62 (35.34)     1:45.38 (38.76)     2:23.94 (38.56)
        3:03.82 (39.88)     3:45.18 (41.36)     4:19.26 (34.08)     4:51.86 (32.60)
 12 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley       4:51.91                   
                  30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)     1:42.82 (36.88)     2:19.81 (36.99)
        3:01.67 (41.86)     3:44.97 (43.30)     4:18.64 (33.67)     4:51.91 (33.27)
 13 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           4:54.07                   
                  32.38     1:09.56 (37.18)     1:47.39 (37.83)     2:25.34 (37.95)
        3:07.26 (41.92)     3:50.20 (42.94)     4:22.98 (32.78)     4:54.07 (31.09)
 14 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       4:54.56                   
                  30.10     1:04.62 (34.52)     1:43.10 (38.48)     2:20.59 (37.49)
        3:03.51 (42.92)     3:46.25 (42.74)     4:21.57 (35.32)     4:54.56 (32.99)
 15 Salicce, Tessa            15 Allegany Mount       5:00.17                   
                  32.29     1:10.36 (38.07)     1:49.42 (39.06)     2:27.20 (37.78)
        3:08.23 (41.03)     3:49.92 (41.69)     4:26.36 (36.44)     5:00.17 (33.81)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Manor, Laura              17 Adirondack           4:33.69    4:35.13 q      
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)     1:40.44 (36.29)     2:15.22 (34.78)
        2:52.81 (37.59)     3:30.85 (38.04)     4:03.16 (32.31)     4:35.13 (31.97)
  2 Ruh, Jamie                15 Niagara              4:36.71    4:41.14 q      
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)     1:39.87 (35.94)     2:16.32 (36.45)
        2:56.48 (40.16)     3:36.82 (40.34)     4:09.55 (32.73)     4:41.14 (31.59)
  3 Hornby, Sophie            15 Connecticut          4:44.75    4:42.32 q      
                  30.22     1:05.21 (34.99)     1:41.90 (36.69)     2:17.87 (35.97)
        2:57.63 (39.76)     3:37.87 (40.24)     4:10.60 (32.73)     4:42.32 (31.72)
  4 Baker, Lauren             15 Virginia             4:40.14    4:42.65 q      
                  30.02     1:04.62 (34.60)     1:41.59 (36.97)     2:17.76 (36.17)
        2:59.55 (41.79)     3:40.20 (40.65)     4:12.41 (32.21)     4:42.65 (30.24)
  5 Witham, Shelby            17 Middle Atlantic      4:46.59    4:43.46 q      
                  30.16     1:04.47 (34.31)     1:42.80 (38.33)     2:19.80 (37.00)
        2:58.82 (39.02)     3:38.94 (40.12)     4:11.96 (33.02)     4:43.46 (31.50)
  6 Omary, Natalie            15 Metro                4:43.89    4:43.65 q      
                  28.68     1:02.19 (33.51)     1:41.33 (39.14)     2:19.44 (38.11)
        2:58.49 (39.05)     3:37.98 (39.49)     4:11.47 (33.49)     4:43.65 (32.18)
  7 Borutecene, Gabby         17 Metro                4:42.70    4:45.39 q      
                  30.82     1:05.39 (34.57)     1:42.71 (37.32)     2:19.98 (37.27)
        2:59.35 (39.37)     3:40.21 (40.86)     4:13.21 (33.00)     4:45.39 (32.18)
  8 Monahan, Bailie           15 Virginia             4:43.14    4:47.53 q      
                  30.44     1:05.58 (35.14)     1:42.21 (36.63)     2:18.57 (36.36)
        2:59.87 (41.30)     3:41.72 (41.85)     4:15.70 (33.98)     4:47.53 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osterlind, Amanda         15 Middle Atlantic      4:50.26    4:49.17        
                  31.16     1:07.04 (35.88)     1:45.25 (38.21)     2:21.84 (36.59)
        3:02.65 (40.81)     3:44.65 (42.00)     4:17.40 (32.75)     4:49.17 (31.77)
 10 Battaglia, Clare          15 Niagara              4:41.20    4:49.73        
                  30.44     1:06.05 (35.61)     1:41.86 (35.81)     2:17.63 (35.77)
        2:59.32 (41.69)     3:43.03 (43.71)     4:16.42 (33.39)     4:49.73 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Floria, Emily             15 Potomac Valley       4:53.92    4:51.86        
                  31.28     1:06.62 (35.34)     1:45.38 (38.76)     2:23.94 (38.56)
        3:03.82 (39.88)     3:45.18 (41.36)     4:19.26 (34.08)     4:51.86 (32.60)
 12 Murphy, Briana            16 Potomac Valley       4:59.89    4:51.91        
                  30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)     1:42.82 (36.88)     2:19.81 (36.99)
        3:01.67 (41.86)     3:44.97 (43.30)     4:18.64 (33.67)     4:51.91 (33.27)
 13 Dougherty, Sarah          15 Adirondack           4:52.99    4:54.07        
                  32.38     1:09.56 (37.18)     1:47.39 (37.83)     2:25.34 (37.95)
        3:07.26 (41.92)     3:50.20 (42.94)     4:22.98 (32.78)     4:54.07 (31.09)
 14 Gervas, Kellie            15 Allegany Mount       4:54.19    4:54.56        
                  30.10     1:04.62 (34.52)     1:43.10 (38.48)     2:20.59 (37.49)
        3:03.51 (42.92)     3:46.25 (42.74)     4:21.57 (35.32)     4:54.56 (32.99)
 15 Salicce, Tessa            15 Allegany Mount       4:55.45    5:00.17        
                  32.29     1:10.36 (38.07)     1:49.42 (39.06)     2:27.20 (37.78)
        3:08.23 (41.03)     3:49.92 (41.69)     4:26.36 (36.44)     5:00.17 (33.81)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming                                    1:40.55    1:39.62        
     1) Rookwood, Shakiraye 16          2) Tan, Emily 15                  
     3) Fritsch, Kristina 17            4) Sreckovic, Angelia 17          
                  25.11       50.19 (25.08)     1:15.21 (25.02)     1:39.62 (24.41)
  2 Niagara Swimming                                  1:42.25    1:40.76        
     1) Dobler, Katie 18                2) Reissig, Maura 16              
     3) O'Brien, Emily 15               4) VanWinkle, Courtney 15         
                  25.58       50.19 (24.61)     1:15.74 (25.55)     1:40.76 (25.02)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 1:41.52    1:40.99        
     1) Flinn, Mary 15                  2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Wilkinson, Kathleen 17          4) Schmitz, Catie 15              
                  25.37       49.92 (24.55)     1:15.48 (25.56)     1:40.99 (25.51)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    1:42.62    1:43.58        
     1) Anderson, Ellen 15              2) Murphy, Briana 16              
     3) Harlow, Margaret 16             4) Floria, Emily 15               
                  25.93       50.88 (24.95)     1:15.76 (24.88)     1:43.58 (27.82)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:44.91    1:44.08        
     1) Gibb, Patricia 18               2) Gannon, Amanda 15              
     3) Joy, Kayla 17                   4) Schmidt, Morgan 15             
                  26.16       51.99 (25.83)     1:18.16 (26.17)     1:44.08 (25.92)
  6 Adirondack Swimming                               1:50.57    1:46.28        
     1) MacDonald, Hanlon 15            2) Manor, Laura 17                
     3) DiFabio, Alyssa 17              4) Dougherty, Sarah 15            
                  25.22       51.23 (26.01)     1:18.93 (27.70)     1:46.28 (27.35)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming                                    3:35.98    3:38.94        
     1) Fritsch, Kristina 17            2) Tan, Emily 15                  
     3) Rookwood, Shakiraye 16          4) Sreckovic, Angelia 17          
                  26.17       55.09 (55.09)     1:20.58 (25.49)     1:49.51 (54.42)
        2:15.53 (26.02)     2:44.60 (55.09)     3:10.56 (25.96)     3:38.94 (54.34)
  2 Virginia Swimming                                 3:41.85    3:40.85        
     1) Flinn, Mary 15                  2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Wilkinson, Kathleen 17          4) Schmitz, Catie 15              
                  26.11       54.78 (54.78)     1:20.19 (25.41)     1:49.07 (54.29)
        2:15.49 (26.42)     2:44.23 (55.16)     3:10.93 (26.70)     3:40.85 (56.62)
  3 Niagara Swimming                                  3:40.64    3:41.88        
     1) Reissig, Maura 16               2) O'Brien, Emily 15              
     3) VanWinkle, Courtney 15          4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  26.22       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.67 (26.44)     1:51.88 (56.65)
        2:18.39 (26.51)     2:47.68 (55.80)     3:13.26 (25.58)     3:41.88 (54.20)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    3:42.32    3:43.68        
     1) Murphy, Briana 16               2) Harlow, Margaret 16            
     3) Anderson, Ellen 15              4) Floria, Emily 15               
                  26.14       55.07 (55.07)     1:12.13 (17.06)     1:49.79 (54.72)
        2:16.38 (26.59)     2:45.72 (55.93)     3:13.56 (27.84)     3:43.68 (57.96)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        3:46.46    3:46.68        
     1) Joy, Kayla 17                   2) Gannon, Amanda 15              
     3) Schmidt, Morgan 15              4) Gibb, Patricia 18              
                  26.89       56.53 (56.53)     1:22.94 (26.41)     1:52.62 (56.09)
        2:19.69 (27.07)     2:49.73 (57.11)     3:16.60 (26.87)     3:46.68 (56.95)
  6 Adirondack Swimming                               3:53.42    3:51.98        
     1) DiFabio, Alyssa 17              2) Dougherty, Sarah 15            
     3) Manor, Laura 17                 4) MacDonald, Hanlon 15           
                  28.79       59.51 (59.51)     1:28.12 (28.61)     1:58.81 (59.30)
        2:26.33 (27.52)     2:56.32 (57.51)     3:22.77 (26.45)     3:51.98 (55.66)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.14        2007 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         Arnott, Purdy, Butler, Lyver                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming                                  1:54.52    1:51.27        
     1) Reissig, Maura 16               2) Baron, Melanie 15              
     3) O'Brien, Emily 15               4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  28.17     1:00.24 (32.07)     1:26.87 (26.63)     1:51.27 (24.40)
  2 Metro Swimming                                    1:53.01    1:51.49        
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 17             2) Hahn, Abby 17                  
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 15            4) Rookwood, Shakiraye 16         
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)     1:27.24 (26.92)     1:51.49 (24.25)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 1:52.01    1:53.33        
     1) Wuckovich, Zoe 16               2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Tate, Whitney 18                4) Flinn, Mary 15                 
                  29.43     1:00.46 (31.03)     1:28.18 (27.72)     1:53.33 (25.15)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    1:55.00    1:55.31        
     1) Anderson, Ellen 15              2) Floria, Emily 15               
     3) Harlow, Margaret 16             4) Murphy, Briana 16              
                  29.29     1:02.56 (33.27)     1:30.16 (27.60)     1:55.31 (25.15)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:57.81    1:55.62        
     1) Gannon, Amanda 15               2) Schmidt, Morgan 15             
     3) Gervas, Kellie 15               4) Gibb, Patricia 18              
                  28.95     1:02.13 (33.18)     1:29.31 (27.18)     1:55.62 (26.31)
  6 Adirondack Swimming                               2:03.31    1:59.83        
     1) MacDonald, Hanlon 15            2) DiFabio, Alyssa 17             
     3) Manor, Laura 17                 4) Dougherty, Sarah 15            
                  30.13     1:04.68 (34.55)     1:32.56 (27.88)     1:59.83 (27.27)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Swimming                                    4:04.05    4:02.83        
     1) Muller, Kristin 15              2) Hahn, Abby 17                  
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 15            4) Sreckovic, Angelia 17          
                  30.18   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:33.76 (31.14)   2:09.97 (1:07.35)
        2:36.90 (26.93)     3:09.13 (59.16)     3:35.19 (26.06)     4:02.83 (53.70)
  2 Niagara Swimming                                  4:04.24    4:03.56        
     1) Battaglia, Clare 15             2) Baron, Melanie 15              
     3) O'Brien, Emily 15               4) Dobler, Katie 18               
                  29.74   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.75 (32.22)   2:10.52 (1:08.99)
        2:37.45 (26.93)   3:10.66 (1:00.14)     3:35.59 (24.93)     4:03.56 (52.90)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 4:04.39    4:03.79        
     1) Wuckovich, Zoe 16               2) Monahan, Bailie 15             
     3) Tate, Whitney 18                4) Flinn, Mary 15                 
                  29.82   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:32.05 (30.85)   2:10.42 (1:09.22)
        2:36.89 (26.47)     3:09.34 (58.92)     3:35.16 (25.82)     4:03.79 (54.45)
  4 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        4:06.98    4:09.31        
     1) Gannon, Amanda 15               2) Salicce, Tessa 15              
     3) Gervas, Kellie 15               4) Gibb, Patricia 18              
                  29.36   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:33.37 (32.62)   2:11.67 (1:10.92)
        2:39.33 (27.66)   3:12.46 (1:00.79)     3:39.27 (26.81)     4:09.31 (56.85)
  5 Potomac Valley                                    4:06.94    4:09.62        
     1) Anderson, Ellen 15              2) Floria, Emily 15               
     3) Harlow, Margaret 16             4) Murphy, Briana 16              
                  30.30   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:35.46 (32.72)   2:12.70 (1:09.96)
        2:40.26 (27.56)   3:14.70 (1:02.00)     3:40.60 (25.90)     4:09.62 (54.92)
  6 Adirondack Swimming                               4:17.11    4:16.20        
     1) MacDonald, Hanlon 15            2) DiFabio, Alyssa 17             
     3) Manor, Laura 17                 4) Dougherty, Sarah 15            
                  30.32   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:36.70 (34.66)   2:16.40 (1:14.36)
        2:44.97 (28.57)   3:17.92 (1:01.52)     3:45.80 (27.88)     4:16.20 (58.28)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shmurak, Allen            10 Middle Atlantic        26.63      26.49        
  2 Murad, Bryce              10 Connecticut            27.46      26.58        
  3 Ryan, Erik                10 Connecticut            27.36      27.24        
  4 McQueen, Chase            10 Niagara                28.21      27.60        
  5 Meyers, Tyler             10 Metro                     NT      27.62        
  6 Wingo, Max                10 Potomac Valley         27.89      27.73        
  7 Hynes, Brian              10 Virginia               28.07      27.82        
  8 Pereles, Noah             10 Potomac Valley         27.69      27.83        
  9 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro                  27.93      27.91        
 10 Liu, Kevin                10 Allegany Mount         28.17      28.09        
 11 Callahan, Greg            10 Middle Atlantic        28.70      28.17        
 12 DiGiaro, Zach             10 New Jersey             28.97      28.50        
 13 Kauth, Tyler              10 New Jersey             28.19      28.53        
 14 Kairys, Jack              10 Allegany Mount         28.93      28.64        
 15 Hamilton, Talor           10 Maine                  29.82      29.29        
 16 Wright, Colin             10 Virginia               29.55      29.35        
 17 Woelfersheim, Tyler       10 Adirondack             29.30      29.53        
 18 Cloutier, Rhyan           10 Maine                  30.05      29.56        
 19 Herzog, Nicholas          10 Niagara                28.73      30.44        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce              10 Connecticut          1:00.36      57.51        
                  27.69       57.51 (29.82)                                        
  2 Ryan, Erik                10 Connecticut          1:00.04      59.07        
                  28.46       59.07 (30.61)                                        
  3 Shmurak, Allen            10 Middle Atlantic        59.68      59.09        
                  28.04       59.09 (31.05)                                        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro                1:00.64    1:00.56        
                  29.55     1:00.56 (31.01)                                        
  5 Hendell, Josh             10 Metro                1:00.73    1:00.83        
                  29.29     1:00.83 (31.54)                                        
  6 Pereles, Noah             10 Potomac Valley       1:01.15    1:00.90        
                  29.17     1:00.90 (31.73)                                        
  7 Carey, Justin             10 Middle Atlantic      1:01.13    1:01.42        
                  29.94     1:01.42 (31.48)                                        
  8 Liu, Kevin                10 Allegany Mount       1:02.21    1:01.44        
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)                                        
  9 Hynes, Brian              10 Virginia             1:01.36    1:01.46        
                  29.68     1:01.46 (31.78)                                        
 10 Ding, Ryan                10 New Jersey           1:02.17    1:01.57        
                  29.86     1:01.57 (31.71)                                        
 11 Kairys, Jack              10 Allegany Mount       1:02.21    1:01.91        
                  30.05     1:01.91 (31.86)                                        
 12 Fabian, Brandon           10 Potomac Valley       1:00.90    1:02.00        
                  30.08     1:02.00 (31.92)                                        
 13 Miller, Kevin             10 Niagara              1:03.94    1:02.13        
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)                                        
 14 DiGiaro, Zach             10 New Jersey           1:03.87    1:02.14        
                  30.36     1:02.14 (31.78)                                        
 15 Woelfersheim, Tyler       10 Adirondack           1:04.20    1:03.18        
                  30.43     1:03.18 (32.75)                                        
 16 Russo, Angelo              9 Virginia                  NT    1:03.80        
                  30.34     1:03.80 (33.46)                                        
 17 Kaukeinen, Britt          10 Niagara              1:04.94    1:04.28        
                  30.78     1:04.28 (33.50)                                        
 18 Banger, Tucker            10 Maine                1:06.25    1:04.51        
                  31.20     1:04.51 (33.31)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Talor           10 Maine                1:05.27    1:06.38        
                  32.05     1:06.38 (34.33)                                        
 20 Konz, Sean                10 Adirondack           1:08.51    1:10.99        
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce              10 Connecticut          2:09.45    2:06.63        
                  29.41     1:02.43 (33.02)     1:35.57 (33.14)     2:06.63 (31.06)
  2 Shmurak, Allen            10 Middle Atlantic      2:08.19    2:06.88        
                  29.36     1:02.42 (33.06)     1:35.88 (33.46)     2:06.88 (31.00)
  3 Spektor, Ariel            10 Middle Atlantic      2:08.41    2:09.54        
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:36.13 (33.61)     2:09.54 (33.41)
  4 Ryan, Erik                10 Connecticut          2:13.59    2:10.23        
                  29.20     1:02.97 (33.77)     1:37.38 (34.41)     2:10.23 (32.85)
  5 Horikawa, Nozomi          10 Potomac Valley       2:11.74    2:10.49        
                  30.33     1:03.64 (33.31)     1:37.57 (33.93)     2:10.49 (32.92)
  6 Balbo, Chris              10 New Jersey           2:13.19    2:11.23        
                  31.01     1:04.27 (33.26)     1:38.53 (34.26)     2:11.23 (32.70)
  7 Leone, Sam                10 Allegany Mount       2:15.07    2:12.62        
                  30.15     1:03.83 (33.68)     1:38.37 (34.54)     2:12.62 (34.25)
  8 Hendell, Josh             10 Metro                2:12.68    2:13.24        
                  29.97     1:03.53 (33.56)     1:38.62 (35.09)     2:13.24 (34.62)
  9 Herzog, Nicholas          10 Niagara              2:17.47    2:13.69        
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)     1:40.13 (34.37)     2:13.69 (33.56)
 10 LaFata, Spencer           10 Metro                2:11.28    2:13.72        
                  28.64     1:02.34 (33.70)     1:38.45 (36.11)     2:13.72 (35.27)
 11 Miller, Kevin             10 Niagara              2:15.85    2:14.22        
                  30.60     1:05.54 (34.94)     1:40.55 (35.01)     2:14.22 (33.67)
 12 Truong, Devin             10 Potomac Valley       2:11.70    2:16.13        
                  31.40     1:06.03 (34.63)     1:41.65 (35.62)     2:16.13 (34.48)
 13 Ding, Ryan                10 New Jersey           2:14.96    2:16.58        
                  31.24     1:06.40 (35.16)     1:41.88 (35.48)     2:16.58 (34.70)
 14 Eppinger, EJ              10 Allegany Mount       2:20.50    2:17.15        
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)     1:42.38 (35.79)     2:17.15 (34.77)
 15 Myburgh, Keith             9 Virginia             2:13.75    2:17.30        
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)     1:42.84 (36.32)     2:17.30 (34.46)
 16 Woelfersheim, Tyler       10 Adirondack           2:20.55    2:18.03        
                  30.91     1:05.77 (34.86)     1:42.42 (36.65)     2:18.03 (35.61)
 17 Lowe III, Trey             9 Virginia             2:15.92    2:18.69        
                  31.69     1:06.48 (34.79)     1:42.93 (36.45)     2:18.69 (35.76)
 18 Hamilton, Talor           10 Maine                2:29.07    2:23.99        
                  33.80     1:10.99 (37.19)     1:48.95 (37.96)     2:23.99 (35.04)
 19 Burr, Noah                 9 Maine                2:27.35    2:27.00        
                  33.43     1:11.36 (37.93)     1:49.87 (38.51)     2:27.00 (37.13)
 20 Konz, Sean                10 Adirondack           2:27.81    2:29.68        
                  33.86     1:11.96 (38.10)     1:51.16 (39.20)     2:29.68 (38.52)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:28.13        2007 Thien Le - MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel            10 Middle Atlantic      5:41.92    5:41.29        
                  30.08     1:03.61 (33.53)     1:38.60 (34.99)     2:14.12 (35.52)
        2:49.62 (35.50)     3:24.66 (35.04)     3:59.26 (34.60)     4:34.51 (35.25)
        5:08.24 (33.73)     5:41.29 (33.05)                                        
  2 Savidge, Brian            10 Connecticut          5:53.40    5:43.09        
                  30.13     1:03.40 (33.27)     1:37.33 (33.93)     2:12.41 (35.08)
        2:47.69 (35.28)     3:23.13 (35.44)     3:58.49 (35.36)     4:34.06 (35.57)
        5:09.28 (35.22)     5:43.09 (33.81)                                        
  3 Balbo, Chris              10 New Jersey           5:50.94    5:45.12        
                  31.24     1:06.07 (34.83)     1:41.45 (35.38)     2:16.78 (35.33)
        2:51.55 (34.77)     3:26.30 (34.75)     4:01.80 (35.50)     4:37.20 (35.40)
        5:12.06 (34.86)     5:45.12 (33.06)                                        
  4 LaFata, Spencer           10 Metro                     NT    5:45.46        
                  32.88     1:07.64 (34.76)     1:43.07 (35.43)     2:18.23 (35.16)
        2:53.18 (34.95)     3:28.19 (35.01)     4:03.20 (35.01)     4:38.55 (35.35)
        5:13.21 (34.66)     5:45.46 (32.25)                                        
  5 Valedon, Brian            10 Connecticut          5:49.42    5:47.62        
                  31.42     1:06.22 (34.80)     1:41.77 (35.55)     2:17.04 (35.27)
        2:52.94 (35.90)     3:27.80 (34.86)     4:03.61 (35.81)     4:39.22 (35.61)
        5:13.75 (34.53)     5:47.62 (33.87)                                        
  6 McQueen, Chase            10 Niagara              5:53.23    5:51.49        
                  31.45     1:06.29 (34.84)     1:42.09 (35.80)     2:17.70 (35.61)
        2:53.65 (35.95)     3:29.58 (35.93)     4:05.88 (36.30)     4:42.18 (36.30)
        5:18.07 (35.89)     5:51.49 (33.42)                                        
  7 Horikawa, Nozomi          10 Potomac Valley       5:53.76    5:51.61        
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)     1:42.09 (36.21)     2:18.04 (35.95)
        2:54.56 (36.52)     3:30.74 (36.18)     4:07.11 (36.37)     4:43.49 (36.38)
        5:18.92 (35.43)     5:51.61 (32.69)                                        
  8 Henneman, John            10 Potomac Valley       6:00.73    5:55.36        
                  30.82     1:05.91 (35.09)     1:41.48 (35.57)     2:17.38 (35.90)
        2:53.81 (36.43)     3:31.40 (37.59)     4:07.37 (35.97)     4:44.10 (36.73)
        5:20.18 (36.08)     5:55.36 (35.18)                                        
  9 Bravo, David              10 Metro                5:56.08    5:56.24        
                  31.70     1:07.05 (35.35)     1:42.85 (35.80)     2:18.87 (36.02)
        2:54.48 (35.61)     3:30.77 (36.29)     4:07.43 (36.66)     4:44.23 (36.80)
        5:20.90 (36.67)     5:56.24 (35.34)                                        
 10 Carey, Justin             10 Middle Atlantic      5:59.38    5:56.97        
                  32.98     1:09.17 (36.19)     1:45.78 (36.61)     2:22.42 (36.64)
        2:58.45 (36.03)     3:35.16 (36.71)     4:10.56 (35.40)     4:46.66 (36.10)
        5:22.49 (35.83)     5:56.97 (34.48)                                        
 11 Leone, Sam                10 Allegany Mount       5:57.38    5:58.11        
                  32.72     1:08.40 (35.68)     1:45.37 (36.97)     2:21.36 (35.99)
        2:58.78 (37.42)     3:34.92 (36.14)     4:10.44 (35.52)     4:47.43 (36.99)
        5:23.57 (36.14)     5:58.11 (34.54)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 Adirondack           6:02.11    5:59.94        
                  32.23     1:08.26 (36.03)     1:44.99 (36.73)     2:21.37 (36.38)
        2:58.23 (36.86)     3:34.69 (36.46)     4:11.48 (36.79)     4:48.65 (37.17)
        5:25.34 (36.69)     5:59.94 (34.60)                                        
 13 Myburgh, Keith             9 Virginia             5:41.48    6:00.77        
                  32.14     1:08.25 (36.11)     1:45.35 (37.10)     2:22.42 (37.07)
        2:59.90 (37.48)     3:36.02 (36.12)     4:13.27 (37.25)     4:49.12 (35.85)
        5:25.81 (36.69)     6:00.77 (34.96)                                        
 14 Miller, Kevin             10 Niagara              5:54.91    6:02.82        
                  31.38     1:07.75 (36.37)     1:44.73 (36.98)     2:21.84 (37.11)
        2:58.67 (36.83)     3:35.28 (36.61)     4:12.95 (37.67)     4:49.85 (36.90)
        5:26.99 (37.14)     6:02.82 (35.83)                                        
 15 Eppinger, EJ              10 Allegany Mount       6:08.65    6:05.07        
                  31.56     1:07.07 (35.51)     1:43.48 (36.41)     2:20.88 (37.40)
        2:58.50 (37.62)     3:36.05 (37.55)     4:14.17 (38.12)     4:51.88 (37.71)
        5:29.63 (37.75)     6:05.07 (35.44)                                        
 16 Ding, Ryan                10 New Jersey           6:00.08    6:06.77        
                  33.43     1:09.80 (36.37)     1:46.81 (37.01)     2:23.62 (36.81)
        3:01.15 (37.53)     3:39.01 (37.86)     4:16.79 (37.78)     4:53.87 (37.08)
        5:31.57 (37.70)     6:06.77 (35.20)                                        
 17 Lowe III, Trey             9 Virginia             6:01.41    6:15.33        
                  33.21     1:10.29 (37.08)     1:48.03 (37.74)     2:26.90 (38.87)
        3:06.10 (39.20)     3:44.65 (38.55)     4:22.60 (37.95)     5:02.04 (39.44)
        5:39.07 (37.03)     6:15.33 (36.26)                                        
 18 Woelfersheim, Tyler       10 Adirondack           6:13.70    6:16.47        
                  32.18     1:08.14 (35.96)     1:45.62 (37.48)     2:23.16 (37.54)
        3:01.27 (38.11)     3:41.07 (39.80)     4:20.73 (39.66)     5:00.48 (39.75)
        5:39.95 (39.47)     6:16.47 (36.52)                                        
 19 Burr, Noah                 9 Maine                6:26.67    6:23.06        
                  33.51     1:11.55 (38.04)     1:49.64 (38.09)     2:29.03 (39.39)
        3:08.07 (39.04)     3:47.77 (39.70)     4:27.52 (39.75)     5:07.21 (39.69)
        5:45.61 (38.40)     6:23.06 (37.45)                                        
 20 Crans, Kyle               10 Maine                6:43.49    6:28.22        
                  33.43     1:11.21 (37.78)     1:51.00 (39.79)     2:30.76 (39.76)
        3:10.30 (39.54)     3:50.60 (40.30)     4:31.41 (40.81)     5:11.36 (39.95)
        5:52.44 (41.08)     6:28.22 (35.78)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             10 Connecticut            31.63      30.55        
  2 Shmurak, Allen            10 Middle Atlantic        30.67      30.70        
  3 Liu, Kevin                10 Allegany Mount         32.12      31.05        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro                  32.07      31.15        
  5 Ginieczki, Christian      10 Potomac Valley         31.84      31.65        
  6 Hynes, Brian              10 Virginia               32.63      31.98        
  7 Carey, Justin             10 Middle Atlantic        32.42      32.23        
  8 Milewski, Alexander       10 Connecticut            32.09      32.31        
  9 Meyers, Tyler             10 Metro                  31.85      32.40        
 10 Henneman, John            10 Potomac Valley         32.44      32.41        
 11 Atienza, Joshua            9 New Jersey             32.53      32.86        
 12 Kaukeinen, Britt          10 Niagara                34.03      33.43        
 13 DiGiaro, Zach             10 New Jersey             34.06      33.49        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 Adirondack             33.90      33.86        
 15 Kairys, Jack              10 Allegany Mount         34.37      34.00        
 16 Fonder, Khalil             9 Virginia               33.06      34.19        
 17 Herzog, Nicholas          10 Niagara                35.15      34.34        
 18 Milliken, Ben              9 Maine                  35.14      35.40        
 19 Banger, Tucker            10 Maine                  35.84      35.84        
 20 Gordon, Luke              10 Adirondack             36.48      39.19        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Brian            10 Connecticut          1:10.76    1:05.14        
                  31.43     1:05.14 (33.71)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack             10 Connecticut          1:08.08    1:05.42        
                  31.56     1:05.42 (33.86)                                        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 Adirondack           1:12.27    1:06.30        
                  32.56     1:06.30 (33.74)                                        
  4 Shmurak, Allen            10 Middle Atlantic      1:07.65    1:06.79        
                  32.22     1:06.79 (34.57)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin                10 Allegany Mount       1:09.92    1:06.82        
                  32.70     1:06.82 (34.12)                                        
  6 Woelfersheim, Tyler       10 Adirondack           1:15.38    1:07.37        
                  32.92     1:07.37 (34.45)                                        
  7 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro                1:08.47    1:07.58        
                  33.44     1:07.58 (34.14)                                        
  8 Ginieczki, Christian      10 Potomac Valley       1:08.43    1:07.63        
                  32.76     1:07.63 (34.87)                                        
  9 Miller, Kevin             10 Niagara              1:11.30    1:07.73        
                  32.32     1:07.73 (35.41)                                        
 10 Switzer, Nick             10 Virginia             1:11.80    1:07.86        
                  32.95     1:07.86 (34.91)                                        
 11 Russo, Angelo              9 Virginia             1:11.60    1:08.28        
                  33.54     1:08.28 (34.74)                                        
 12 Meyers, Tyler             10 Metro                1:08.35    1:08.29        
                  33.13     1:08.29 (35.16)                                        
 13 Herzog, Nicholas          10 Niagara              1:13.25    1:08.61        
                  33.28     1:08.61 (35.33)                                        
 14 Kauth, Tyler              10 New Jersey           1:10.73    1:08.90        
                  33.75     1:08.90 (35.15)                                        
 15 Horikawa, Nozomi          10 Potomac Valley       1:08.75    1:09.56        
                  33.74     1:09.56 (35.82)                                        
 16 Burr, Noah                 9 Maine                1:17.88    1:09.75        
                  33.97     1:09.75 (35.78)                                        
 17 McGough, Matt             10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.75    1:09.79        
                  34.05     1:09.79 (35.74)                                        
 18 Crans, Kyle               10 Maine                1:18.85    1:10.48        
                  34.27     1:10.48 (36.21)                                        
 19 Balbo, Chris              10 New Jersey           1:10.41    1:10.73        
                  34.70     1:10.73 (36.03)                                        
 20 Kairys, Jack              10 Allegany Mount       1:14.47    1:11.11        
                  34.06     1:11.11 (37.05)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Austin             10 Middle Atlantic        36.07      34.60        
  2 Truong, Devin             10 Potomac Valley         34.77      34.86        
  3 Stankiewicz, Christopher  10 Potomac Valley         35.47      35.47        
  4 Limbacher, Matthew         8 Connecticut            35.83      35.84        
  5 Speres, Aristides         10 Metro                  37.27      36.11        
  6 Ripple, Isaac             10 Allegany Mount         37.81      36.64        
  7 Switzer, Nick             10 Virginia               37.21      36.65        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark           9 Metro                  37.70      36.77        
  9 Hou, Vincent              10 Virginia               37.14      36.80        
 10 Pena, Cesar               10 Connecticut            37.52      36.90        
 11 Kasyan, Arthur             9 Middle Atlantic        36.09      37.16        
 12 Coughlin, Ben             10 Allegany Mount         37.60      37.41        
 13 Ling, Cameron             10 Niagara                37.84      37.76        
 14 Scheidl, Max              10 New Jersey             38.66      38.06        
 15 Atienza, Joshua            9 New Jersey             39.86      39.38        
 16 Cloutier, Rhyan           10 Maine                  39.38      39.56        
 17 Peterson, Marshall        10 Maine                  41.46      41.13        
 18 Sausto, Daniel            10 Adirondack             42.31      44.22        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin             10 Potomac Valley       1:15.88    1:14.58        
                  35.02     1:14.58 (39.56)                                        
  2 Stankiewicz, Christopher  10 Potomac Valley       1:18.37    1:17.04        
                  35.45     1:17.04 (41.59)                                        
  3 Murad, Bryce              10 Connecticut          1:19.47    1:17.93        
                  38.10     1:17.93 (39.83)                                        
  4 Lauer, Austin             10 Middle Atlantic      1:18.53    1:18.48        
                  35.81     1:18.48 (42.67)                                        
  5 Savidge, Brian            10 Connecticut          1:20.91    1:18.94        
                  38.02     1:18.94 (40.92)                                        
  6 Spektor, Ariel            10 Middle Atlantic      1:18.30    1:19.00        
                  37.37     1:19.00 (41.63)                                        
  7 Switzer, Nick             10 Virginia             1:19.80    1:19.07        
                  38.31     1:19.07 (40.76)                                        
  8 Myburgh, Keith             9 Virginia             1:19.39    1:19.12        
                  37.45     1:19.12 (41.67)                                        
  9 Ripple, Isaac             10 Allegany Mount       1:21.34    1:19.52        
                  37.98     1:19.52 (41.54)                                        
 10 Mo, Joseph                10 Metro                1:21.88    1:20.02        
                  37.92     1:20.02 (42.10)                                        
 11 Speres, Aristides         10 Metro                1:22.06    1:20.09        
                  37.20     1:20.09 (42.89)                                        
 12 Cwalina, Tommy            10 Allegany Mount       1:21.57    1:21.88        
                  38.68     1:21.88 (43.20)                                        
 13 McQueen, Chase            10 Niagara              1:22.35    1:21.99        
                  39.64     1:21.99 (42.35)                                        
 14 Ling, Cameron             10 Niagara              1:23.25    1:22.83        
                  38.32     1:22.83 (44.51)                                        
 15 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 Adirondack           1:25.52    1:24.03        
                  40.84     1:24.03 (43.19)                                        
 16 Wong, Eric                10 New Jersey           1:23.30    1:24.17        
                  39.65     1:24.17 (44.52)                                        
 17 Scheidl, Max              10 New Jersey           1:23.35    1:24.25        
                  40.47     1:24.25 (43.78)                                        
 18 Cloutier, Rhyan           10 Maine                1:24.34    1:24.92        
                  40.66     1:24.92 (44.26)                                        
 19 Naggert, Kristoph         10 Maine                1:31.41    1:25.57        
                  40.82     1:25.57 (44.75)                                        
 20 Sausto, Daniel            10 Adirondack           1:30.96    1:32.49        
                  43.85     1:32.49 (48.64)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginieczki, Christian      10 Potomac Valley         29.77      29.08        
  2 Montesi, Jack             10 Connecticut            29.47      29.25        
  3 Hynes, Brian              10 Virginia               29.83      29.61        
  4 Meyers, Tyler             10 Metro                  30.96      29.70        
  5 Steele, Patrick           10 Allegany Mount         31.12      30.36        
  6 Carey, Justin             10 Middle Atlantic        30.29      30.40        
  7 Pomajevich, Sam           10 Potomac Valley         30.44      30.55        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro                  30.85      30.72        
  8 Leone, Sam                10 Allegany Mount         30.85      30.72        
 10 Kauth, Tyler              10 New Jersey             31.36      30.88        
 11 Molnar, Matthew           10 Connecticut            31.26      30.99        
 12 Fonder, Khalil             9 Virginia               30.37      31.04        
 13 DiGiaro, Zach             10 New Jersey             31.69      31.71        
 14 Koch, John                 9 Niagara                32.13      32.61        
 15 Charest, Matthew          10 Maine                  34.69      32.93        
 16 Cloutier, Rhyan           10 Maine                  33.74      33.95        
 17 Konz, Sean                10 Adirondack             35.53      35.74        
 -- Worrell, Kyle              9 Middle Atlantic        31.08         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Brian              10 Virginia             1:06.99    1:04.57        
                  30.66     1:04.57 (33.91)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack             10 Connecticut          1:07.69    1:04.74        
                  30.24     1:04.74 (34.50)                                        
  3 Ginieczki, Christian      10 Potomac Valley       1:07.52    1:05.59        
                  30.42     1:05.59 (35.17)                                        
  4 Spektor, Ariel            10 Middle Atlantic      1:07.56    1:07.55        
                  31.30     1:07.55 (36.25)                                        
  5 Carey, Justin             10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.80    1:07.62        
                  33.09     1:07.62 (34.53)                                        
  6 Savidge, Brian            10 Connecticut          1:08.86    1:07.74        
                  32.18     1:07.74 (35.56)                                        
  7 Stevenson, Tyler          10 Allegany Mount       1:07.98    1:07.78        
                  31.76     1:07.78 (36.02)                                        
  8 Leone, Sam                10 Allegany Mount       1:07.98    1:08.20        
                  31.83     1:08.20 (36.37)                                        
  9 McQueen, Chase            10 Niagara              1:10.08    1:08.73        
                  33.77     1:08.73 (34.96)                                        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         10 Metro                1:09.67    1:08.90        
                  33.72     1:08.90 (35.18)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Metro                1:09.34    1:09.28        
                  32.65     1:09.28 (36.63)                                        
 12 Russo, Angelo              9 Virginia             1:09.81    1:09.42        
                  32.22     1:09.42 (37.20)                                        
 13 Pomajevich, Sam           10 Potomac Valley       1:08.88    1:10.44        
                  34.22     1:10.44 (36.22)                                        
 14 DiGiaro, Zach             10 New Jersey           1:11.29    1:11.61        
                  33.12     1:11.61 (38.49)                                        
 15 Balbo, Chris              10 New Jersey           1:10.27    1:12.06        
                  33.93     1:12.06 (38.13)                                        
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 Adirondack           1:14.01    1:14.50        
                  34.99     1:14.50 (39.51)                                        
 17 Ransford, Casey           10 Niagara              1:13.34    1:15.20        
                  33.92     1:15.20 (41.28)                                        
 18 Konz, Sean                10 Adirondack           1:19.61    1:18.06        
                  36.82     1:18.06 (41.24)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Talor           10 Maine                1:26.03    1:19.87        
                  38.99     1:19.87 (40.88)                                        
 20 Cloutier, Rhyan           10 Maine                1:19.57    1:20.07        
                  38.21     1:20.07 (41.86)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce              10 Connecticut          1:09.22    1:07.50        
                  30.86     1:07.50 (36.64)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack             10 Connecticut          1:09.44    1:07.80        
                  30.31     1:07.80 (37.49)                                        
  3 Truong, Devin             10 Potomac Valley       1:08.19    1:08.04        
                  32.98     1:08.04 (35.06)                                        
  4 Liu, Kevin                10 Allegany Mount       1:11.49    1:08.32        
                  31.23     1:08.32 (37.09)                                        
  5 Meyers, Tyler             10 Metro                1:09.72    1:09.03        
                  31.87     1:09.03 (37.16)                                        
  6 Leone, Sam                10 Allegany Mount       1:10.48    1:09.15        
                  31.86     1:09.15 (37.29)                                        
  7 Spektor, Ariel            10 Middle Atlantic      1:08.61    1:09.20        
                  31.80     1:09.20 (37.40)                                        
  8 Switzer, Nick             10 Virginia             1:11.58    1:10.09        
                  33.27     1:10.09 (36.82)                                        
  9 Ginieczki, Christian      10 Potomac Valley       1:09.46    1:10.15        
                  31.75     1:10.15 (38.40)                                        
 10 McQueen, Chase            10 Niagara              1:11.23    1:10.43        
                  34.10     1:10.43 (36.33)                                        
 11 Carey, Justin             10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.51    1:11.54        
                  33.13     1:11.54 (38.41)                                        
 12 Hendell, Josh             10 Metro                1:11.09    1:11.69        
                  33.64     1:11.69 (38.05)                                        
 13 Myburgh, Keith             9 Virginia             1:10.93    1:11.93        
                  32.95     1:11.93 (38.98)                                        
 14 Miller, Kevin             10 Niagara              1:13.58    1:12.42        
                  34.70     1:12.42 (37.72)                                        
 15 Balbo, Chris              10 New Jersey           1:11.38    1:12.59        
                  33.88     1:12.59 (38.71)                                        
 16 Ding, Ryan                10 New Jersey           1:11.33    1:12.78        
                  33.74     1:12.78 (39.04)                                        
 17 Cloutier, Rhyan           10 Maine                1:14.93    1:14.38        
                  36.74     1:14.38 (37.64)                                        
 18 Woelfersheim, Tyler       10 Adirondack           1:18.35    1:17.19        
                  35.42     1:17.19 (41.77)                                        
 19 Burr, Noah                 9 Maine                1:19.90    1:19.82        
                  35.60     1:19.82 (44.22)                                        
 20 Sausto, Daniel            10 Adirondack           1:20.63    1:20.05        
                  38.10     1:20.05 (41.95)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce              10 Connecticut          2:27.11    2:21.25        
                  30.29     1:06.18 (35.89)     1:49.29 (43.11)     2:21.25 (31.96)
  2 Shmurak, Allen            10 Middle Atlantic      2:24.00    2:24.84        
                  31.41     1:07.27 (35.86)     1:53.62 (46.35)     2:24.84 (31.22)
  3 Truong, Devin             10 Potomac Valley       2:27.69    2:26.08        
                  33.01     1:10.87 (37.86)     1:52.88 (42.01)     2:26.08 (33.20)
  4 Horikawa, Nozomi          10 Potomac Valley       2:30.17    2:26.45        
                  33.17     1:09.26 (36.09)     1:53.52 (44.26)     2:26.45 (32.93)
  5 Montesi, Jack             10 Connecticut          2:27.47    2:27.48        
                  31.31     1:07.15 (35.84)     1:55.49 (48.34)     2:27.48 (31.99)
  6 Liu, Kevin                10 Allegany Mount       2:30.95    2:28.38        
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)     1:54.60 (45.94)     2:28.38 (33.78)
  6 Spektor, Ariel            10 Middle Atlantic      2:28.82    2:28.38        
                  31.65     1:10.39 (38.74)     1:55.89 (45.50)     2:28.38 (32.49)
  8 McQueen, Chase            10 Niagara              2:33.32    2:28.52        
                  33.98     1:12.06 (38.08)     1:56.72 (44.66)     2:28.52 (31.80)
  9 Mo, Joseph                10 Metro                2:31.15    2:28.61        
                  32.50     1:10.78 (38.28)     1:55.42 (44.64)     2:28.61 (33.19)
 10 Leone, Sam                10 Allegany Mount       2:29.09    2:29.11        
                  33.42     1:12.20 (38.78)     1:55.62 (43.42)     2:29.11 (33.49)
 11 LaFata, Spencer           10 Metro                2:30.73    2:30.73        
                  31.81     1:10.52 (38.71)     1:57.68 (47.16)     2:30.73 (33.05)
 12 Hynes, Brian              10 Virginia             2:31.75    2:32.38        
                  31.56     1:09.68 (38.12)     1:58.64 (48.96)     2:32.38 (33.74)
 13 Balbo, Chris              10 New Jersey           2:30.73    2:32.67        
                  35.34     1:13.73 (38.39)     1:59.72 (45.99)     2:32.67 (32.95)
 14 Ding, Ryan                10 New Jersey           2:30.61    2:32.86        
                  34.00     1:13.12 (39.12)     2:00.26 (47.14)     2:32.86 (32.60)
 15 Miller, Kevin             10 Niagara              2:32.67    2:34.17        
                  34.53     1:12.96 (38.43)     2:00.39 (47.43)     2:34.17 (33.78)
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus      9 Adirondack           2:35.19    2:35.52        
                  34.41     1:13.64 (39.23)     2:00.73 (47.09)     2:35.52 (34.79)
 17 Myburgh, Keith             9 Virginia             2:31.88    2:37.77        
                  33.28     1:14.40 (41.12)     2:01.34 (46.94)     2:37.77 (36.43)
 18 Charest, Matthew          10 Maine                2:52.23    2:47.85        
                  36.93     1:18.13 (41.20)     2:08.94 (50.81)     2:47.85 (38.91)
 19 Sausto, Daniel            10 Adirondack           2:43.59    2:53.24        
                  40.60     1:23.69 (43.09)     2:14.90 (51.21)     2:53.24 (38.34)
 20 Peterson, Marshall        10 Maine                2:51.64    2:53.37        
                  43.76     1:25.35 (41.59)     2:17.07 (51.72)     2:53.37 (36.30)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming                              1:51.99    1:48.90        
     1) Murad, Bryce 10                 2) Milewski, Alexander 10         
     3) Montesi, Jack 10                4) Ryan, Erik 10                  
                  26.84       54.49 (27.65)     1:22.29 (27.80)     1:48.90 (26.61)
  2 Potomac Valley                                    1:51.52    1:49.22        
     1) Wingo, Max 10                   2) Fabian, Brandon 10             
     3) Stankiewicz, Christopher 10     4) Pereles, Noah 10               
                  28.02       55.66 (27.64)     1:22.51 (26.85)     1:49.22 (26.71)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    1:53.08    1:50.66        
     1) Meyers, Tyler 10                2) LaFata, Spencer 10             
     3) Khrystenko, Anton 10            4) Hendell, Josh 10               
                  27.90       55.99 (28.09)     1:23.54 (27.55)     1:50.66 (27.12)
  4 Middle Atlantic                                   1:52.37    1:52.57        
     1) Shmurak, Allen 10               2) Spektor, Ariel 10              
     3) Carey, Justin 10                4) Callahan, Greg 10              
                  28.87       57.49 (28.62)     1:25.42 (27.93)     1:52.57 (27.15)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:56.90    1:54.42        
     1) Kairys, Jack 10                 2) Coughlin, Ben 10               
     3) Leone, Sam 10                   4) Liu, Kevin 10                  
                  29.09       57.45 (28.36)     1:26.69 (29.24)     1:54.42 (27.73)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:54.67    1:55.97        
     1) Kauth, Tyler 10                 2) DiGiaro, Zach 10               
     3) Balbo, Chris 10                 4) Ding, Ryan 10                  
                  28.82       58.31 (29.49)     1:26.88 (28.57)     1:55.97 (29.09)
  7 Virginia Swimming                                 1:59.06    1:56.71        
     1) Hynes, Brian 10                 2) Russo, Angelo 9                
     3) Wright, Colin 10                4) Myburgh, Keith 9               
                  28.08       57.65 (29.57)     1:26.69 (29.04)     1:56.71 (30.02)
  8 Niagara Swimming                                  1:54.90    1:57.90        
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 10             2) Herzog, Nicholas 10            
     3) McQueen, Chase 10               4) Miller, Kevin 10               
                  29.19     1:00.16 (30.97)     1:28.64 (28.48)     1:57.90 (29.26)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    2:00.40    2:00.96        
     1) Hamilton, Talor 10              2) Cloutier, Rhyan 10             
     3) Banger, Tucker 10               4) Burr, Noah 9                   
                  30.06       59.65 (29.59)     1:28.94 (29.29)     2:00.96 (32.02)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                               2:05.42    2:06.16        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 9         2) Gordon, Luke 10                
     3) Konz, Sean 10                   4) Woelfersheim, Tyler 10         
                  30.49     1:03.82 (33.33)     1:36.76 (32.94)     2:06.16 (29.40)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming                              4:04.76    4:00.37        
     1) Montesi, Jack 10                2) Valedon, Brian 10              
     3) Murad, Bryce 10                 4) Ryan, Erik 10                  
                  29.09   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:29.87 (29.34)   2:02.88 (1:02.35)
        2:30.96 (28.08)     3:01.06 (58.18)     3:29.13 (28.07)     4:00.37 (59.31)
  2 Metro Swimming                                    4:05.72    4:01.12        
                  29.42   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:29.45 (28.03)   2:01.56 (1:00.14)
        2:30.25 (28.69)     3:01.51 (59.95)     3:30.06 (28.55)     4:01.12 (59.61)
  3 Middle Atlantic                                   4:04.01    4:01.46        
     1) Shmurak, Allen 10               2) Spektor, Ariel 10              
     3) Carey, Justin 10                4) McGough, Matt 10               
                  28.85   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:29.23 (28.69)   2:01.16 (1:00.62)
        2:30.56 (29.40)   3:03.40 (1:02.24)     3:30.65 (27.25)     4:01.46 (58.06)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    4:07.22    4:06.77        
     1) Pereles, Noah 10                2) Horikawa, Nozomi 10            
     3) Stankiewicz, Christopher 10     4) Fabian, Brandon 10             
                  28.71   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:29.72 (29.07)   2:01.69 (1:01.04)
        2:30.83 (29.14)   3:03.66 (1:01.97)     3:33.20 (29.54)   4:06.77 (1:03.11)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        4:12.83    4:12.56        
     1) Liu, Kevin 10                   2) Stevenson, Tyler 10            
     3) Leone, Sam 10                   4) Kairys, Jack 10                
                  29.36   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:31.34 (30.20)   2:05.06 (1:03.92)
        2:34.48 (29.42)   3:08.16 (1:03.10)     3:38.42 (30.26)   4:12.56 (1:04.40)
  6 Niagara Swimming                                  4:16.47    4:12.90        
     1) McQueen, Chase 10               2) Miller, Kevin 10               
     3) Kaukeinen, Britt 10             4) Herzog, Nicholas 10            
                  30.33   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:32.74 (20.55)     2:05.49 (53.30)
        2:35.37 (29.88)   3:09.09 (1:03.60)     3:39.76 (30.67)   4:12.90 (1:03.81)
  7 Virginia Swimming                                 4:19.60    4:14.24        
     1) Hynes, Brian 10                 2) Russo, Angelo 9                
     3) Wright, Colin 10                4) Myburgh, Keith 9               
                  28.77   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:31.54 (30.54)   2:05.24 (1:04.24)
        2:36.24 (31.00)   3:09.84 (1:04.60)     3:40.05 (30.21)   4:14.24 (1:04.40)
  8 New Jersey Zone Team                              4:12.83    4:14.34        
     1) Ding, Ryan 10                   2) Balbo, Chris 10                
     3) Wong, Eric 10                   4) DiGiaro, Zach 10               
                  29.96   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:32.56 (30.42)   2:06.85 (1:04.71)
        2:37.27 (30.42)   3:11.10 (1:04.25)     3:41.11 (30.01)   4:14.34 (1:03.24)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    4:27.49    4:31.47        
     1) Banger, Tucker 10               2) Burr, Noah 9                   
     3) Cloutier, Rhyan 10              4) Hamilton, Talor 10             
                  30.89   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:38.09 (31.91)   2:14.67 (1:08.49)
        2:46.57 (31.90)   3:23.78 (1:09.11)     3:55.12 (31.34)   4:31.47 (1:07.69)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                               4:33.12    4:39.24        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 9         2) Sausto, Daniel 10              
     3) Konz, Sean 10                   4) Woelfersheim, Tyler 10         
                  31.78   1:06.28 (1:06.28)     1:42.12 (35.84)   2:22.17 (1:15.89)
        2:56.71 (34.54)   3:35.44 (1:13.27)     4:06.10 (30.66)   4:39.24 (1:03.80)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming                              2:04.29    2:01.97        
     1) Montesi, Jack 10                2) Limbacher, Matthew 8           
     3) Murad, Bryce 10                 4) Ryan, Erik 10                  
                  31.04     1:06.67 (35.63)     1:35.21 (28.54)     2:01.97 (26.76)
  2 Middle Atlantic                                   2:05.36    2:04.37        
     1) Shmurak, Allen 10               2) Lauer, Austin 10               
     3) Carey, Justin 10                4) Spektor, Ariel 10              
                  31.89     1:06.51 (34.62)     1:36.51 (30.00)     2:04.37 (27.86)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    2:07.83    2:04.45        
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 10            2) Speres, Aristides 10           
     3) Meyers, Tyler 10                4) LaFata, Spencer 10             
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)     1:36.96 (29.84)     2:04.45 (27.49)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    2:04.67    2:04.87        
     1) Henneman, John 10               2) Truong, Devin 10               
     3) Ginieczki, Christian 10         4) Pereles, Noah 10               
                  33.36     1:07.41 (34.05)     1:37.41 (30.00)     2:04.87 (27.46)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        2:08.37    2:05.84        
     1) Liu, Kevin 10                   2) Leone, Sam 10                  
     3) Steele, Patrick 10              4) Kairys, Jack 10                
                  31.58     1:06.85 (35.27)     1:37.38 (30.53)     2:05.84 (28.46)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                              2:08.09    2:09.74        
     1) Atienza, Joshua 9               2) Scheidl, Max 10                
     3) Kauth, Tyler 10                 4) Ding, Ryan 10                  
                  32.65     1:10.66 (38.01)     1:41.82 (31.16)     2:09.74 (27.92)
  7 Virginia Swimming                                 2:09.00    2:13.05        
     1) Hynes, Brian 10                 2) Hou, Vincent 10                
     3) Fonder, Khalil 9                4) Switzer, Nick 10               
                  33.97     1:11.31 (37.34)     1:44.08 (32.77)     2:13.05 (28.97)
  8 Niagara Swimming                                  2:11.76    2:13.66        
     1) Miller, Kevin 10                2) Ling, Cameron 10               
     3) Koch, John 9                    4) McQueen, Chase 10              
                  34.30     1:11.58 (37.28)     1:45.22 (33.64)     2:13.66 (28.44)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    2:18.89    2:17.24        
     1) Milliken, Ben 9                 2) Cloutier, Rhyan 10             
     3) Charest, Matthew 10             4) Banger, Tucker 10              
                  36.00     1:14.84 (38.84)     1:47.53 (32.69)     2:17.24 (29.71)
 10 Adirondack Swimming                               2:21.04    2:22.33        
     1) Gordon, Luke 10                 2) Sausto, Daniel 10              
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 9         4) Woelfersheim, Tyler 10         
                  36.34     1:19.32 (42.98)     1:53.41 (34.09)     2:22.33 (28.92)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             24.15      23.91        
  2 Branin, Andy              12 Virginia               24.21      24.01        
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         24.60      24.17        
  4 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                  24.45      24.18        
  5 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic        24.70      24.68        
  6 Goddard, Grant            12 Potomac Valley         24.59      24.72        
  7 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic        24.69      24.75        
  8 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                  24.73      24.77        
Preliminaries
  9 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         24.80                   
 10 Pins, Jonathon            12 Virginia               25.03                   
 11 Baird, Graham             12 Potomac Valley         25.04                   
 12 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey             25.10                   
 13 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara                25.77                   
 14 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut            26.01                   
 15 Furlong, John             12 Connecticut            26.28                   
 16 Holmwood, Alex            12 Niagara                27.04                   
 17 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                  29.01                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             24.17      24.15 q      
  2 Branin, Andy              12 Virginia               24.53      24.21 q      
  3 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                  24.26      24.45 q      
  4 Goddard, Grant            12 Potomac Valley         24.76      24.59 q      
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         24.72      24.60 q      
  6 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic        24.66      24.69 q      
  7 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic        24.41      24.70 q      
  8 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                  24.83      24.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         25.18      24.80        
 10 Pins, Jonathon            12 Virginia               25.13      25.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baird, Graham             12 Potomac Valley         25.19      25.04        
 12 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey             24.63      25.10        
 13 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara                25.58      25.77        
 14 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut            25.65      26.01        
 15 Furlong, John             12 Connecticut            26.29      26.28        
 16 Holmwood, Alex            12 Niagara                25.72      27.04        
 17 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                  28.32      29.01        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic        52.23      50.79        
                  24.58       50.79 (26.21)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                  53.19      52.37        
                  25.11       52.37 (27.26)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Ryan             12 New Jersey             53.01      53.02        
                  25.74       53.02 (27.28)                                        
  4 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         52.75      53.03        
                  25.24       53.03 (27.79)                                        
  5 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley         53.47      53.06        
                  25.63       53.06 (27.43)                                        
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               52.56      53.23        
                  25.54       53.23 (27.69)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                  53.95      53.25        
                  25.68       53.25 (27.57)                                        
  8 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic        53.98      53.99        
                  25.81       53.99 (28.18)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Leigh, Joshua             12 Virginia               54.29                   
                  26.14       54.29 (28.15)                                        
 10 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey             54.50                   
                  26.09       54.50 (28.41)                                        
 11 Goddard, Grant            12 Potomac Valley         54.65                   
                  26.17       54.65 (28.48)                                        
 12 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara                55.31                   
                  26.59       55.31 (28.72)                                        
 13 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount         55.93                   
                  26.55       55.93 (29.38)                                        
 14 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                  55.98                   
                  26.12       55.98 (29.86)                                        
 15 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut            56.10                   
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)                                        
 16 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut            56.79                   
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)                                        
 17 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                  57.31                   
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)                                        
 18 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack             57.56                   
                  27.78       57.56 (29.78)                                        
 19 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara                57.72                   
                  27.34       57.72 (30.38)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic        51.04      52.23 q      
                  25.28       52.23 (26.95)                                        
  2 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               53.12      52.56 q      
                  25.30       52.56 (27.26)                                        
  3 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         54.63      52.75 q      
                  25.44       52.75 (27.31)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Ryan             12 New Jersey             52.87      53.01 q      
                  25.56       53.01 (27.45)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                  52.40      53.19 q      
                  25.33       53.19 (27.86)                                        
  6 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley         52.82      53.47 q      
                  25.79       53.47 (27.68)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                  53.16      53.95 q      
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)                                        
  8 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic        54.16      53.98 q      
                  25.34       53.98 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leigh, Joshua             12 Virginia               54.48      54.29        
                  26.14       54.29 (28.15)                                        
 10 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey             54.32      54.50        
                  26.09       54.50 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goddard, Grant            12 Potomac Valley         53.72      54.65        
                  26.17       54.65 (28.48)                                        
 12 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara                56.94      55.31        
                  26.59       55.31 (28.72)                                        
 13 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount         55.28      55.93        
                  26.55       55.93 (29.38)                                        
 14 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                  56.02      55.98        
                  26.12       55.98 (29.86)                                        
 15 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut            56.79      56.10        
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)                                        
 16 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut            55.48      56.79        
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)                                        
 17 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                  57.17      57.31        
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)                                        
 18 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack             57.05      57.56        
                  27.78       57.56 (29.78)                                        
 19 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara                57.24      57.72        
                  27.34       57.72 (30.38)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      1:53.31    1:50.16        
                  24.81       52.43 (27.62)     1:21.17 (28.74)     1:50.16 (28.99)
  2 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley       1:55.90    1:54.52        
                  26.79       55.98 (29.19)     1:25.28 (29.30)     1:54.52 (29.24)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       1:55.06    1:54.98        
                  26.80       55.75 (28.95)     1:25.84 (30.09)     1:54.98 (29.14)
  4 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:56.80    1:55.36        
                  26.76       56.78 (30.02)     1:26.15 (29.37)     1:55.36 (29.21)
  5 O'Neill, Ryan             12 New Jersey           1:56.69    1:56.41        
                  27.39       57.08 (29.69)     1:27.33 (30.25)     1:56.41 (29.08)
  6 Campbell, Henry           12 Virginia             1:57.04    1:56.51        
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)     1:26.55 (30.27)     1:56.51 (29.96)
  7 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                1:56.73    1:57.11        
                  26.45       55.93 (29.48)     1:26.84 (30.91)     1:57.11 (30.27)
  8 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       1:57.41    1:59.24        
                  26.44       56.87 (30.43)     1:28.43 (31.56)     1:59.24 (30.81)
Preliminaries
  9 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey           1:57.71                   
                  27.12       56.99 (29.87)     1:27.91 (30.92)     1:57.71 (29.80)
 10 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 Potomac Valley       1:59.11                   
                  27.71       58.06 (30.35)     1:28.76 (30.70)     1:59.11 (30.35)
 11 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic      2:00.02                   
                  26.68       56.67 (29.99)     1:28.21 (31.54)     2:00.02 (31.81)
 12 Simon, Garrett            12 Virginia             2:00.35                   
                  26.84       56.86 (30.02)     1:28.38 (31.52)     2:00.35 (31.97)
 13 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          2:01.56                   
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)     1:30.01 (31.17)     2:01.56 (31.55)
 14 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              2:01.80                   
                  27.59       59.47 (31.88)     1:30.78 (31.31)     2:01.80 (31.02)
 15 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           2:02.86                   
                  27.70       58.75 (31.05)     1:30.96 (32.21)     2:02.86 (31.90)
 16 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                2:02.88                   
                  28.06       59.10 (31.04)     1:31.50 (32.40)     2:02.88 (31.38)
 17 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut          2:03.11                   
                  27.40       58.13 (30.73)     1:31.33 (33.20)     2:03.11 (31.78)
 18 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:05.04                   
                  28.39       59.67 (31.28)     1:32.72 (33.05)     2:05.04 (32.32)
 19 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                2:05.59                   
                  28.13     1:00.40 (32.27)     1:34.20 (33.80)     2:05.59 (31.39)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      1:50.69    1:53.31 q      
                  25.99       53.63 (27.64)     1:23.26 (29.63)     1:53.31 (30.05)
  2 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       1:55.00    1:55.06 q      
                  26.83       56.12 (29.29)     1:25.99 (29.87)     1:55.06 (29.07)
  3 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley       1:55.47    1:55.90 q      
                  27.06       56.67 (29.61)     1:26.88 (30.21)     1:55.90 (29.02)
  4 O'Neill, Ryan             12 New Jersey           1:56.44    1:56.69 q      
                  27.36       57.11 (29.75)     1:28.08 (30.97)     1:56.69 (28.61)
  5 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                1:58.32    1:56.73 q      
                  26.49       56.06 (29.57)     1:27.06 (31.00)     1:56.73 (29.67)
  6 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:56.46    1:56.80 q      
                  26.69       56.59 (29.90)     1:26.24 (29.65)     1:56.80 (30.56)
  7 Campbell, Henry           12 Virginia             1:56.12    1:57.04 q      
                  26.93       56.64 (29.71)     1:26.86 (30.22)     1:57.04 (30.18)
  8 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       1:59.62    1:57.41 q      
                  26.95       56.65 (29.70)     1:27.53 (30.88)     1:57.41 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey           1:56.70    1:57.71        
                  27.12       56.99 (29.87)     1:27.91 (30.92)     1:57.71 (29.80)
 10 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   12 Potomac Valley       1:59.28    1:59.11        
                  27.71       58.06 (30.35)     1:28.76 (30.70)     1:59.11 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic      1:58.74    2:00.02        
                  26.68       56.67 (29.99)     1:28.21 (31.54)     2:00.02 (31.81)
 12 Simon, Garrett            12 Virginia             1:57.18    2:00.35        
                  26.84       56.86 (30.02)     1:28.38 (31.52)     2:00.35 (31.97)
 13 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          2:02.50    2:01.56        
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)     1:30.01 (31.17)     2:01.56 (31.55)
 14 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              2:02.96    2:01.80        
                  27.59       59.47 (31.88)     1:30.78 (31.31)     2:01.80 (31.02)
 15 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           2:01.69    2:02.86        
                  27.70       58.75 (31.05)     1:30.96 (32.21)     2:02.86 (31.90)
 16 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                2:04.67    2:02.88        
                  28.06       59.10 (31.04)     1:31.50 (32.40)     2:02.88 (31.38)
 17 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut          2:00.64    2:03.11        
                  27.40       58.13 (30.73)     1:31.33 (33.20)     2:03.11 (31.78)
 18 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:01.25    2:05.04        
                  28.39       59.67 (31.28)     1:32.72 (33.05)     2:05.04 (32.32)
 19 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                2:04.23    2:05.59        
                  28.13     1:00.40 (32.27)     1:34.20 (33.80)     2:05.59 (31.39)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      5:05.05    5:01.47        
                  26.27       55.38 (29.11)     1:25.64 (30.26)     1:56.42 (30.78)
        2:26.77 (30.35)     2:57.83 (31.06)     3:29.45 (31.62)     4:00.99 (31.54)
        4:32.34 (31.35)     5:01.47 (29.13)                                        
  2 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       5:07.61    5:01.87        
                  27.52       57.78 (30.26)     1:29.04 (31.26)     1:59.29 (30.25)
        2:30.25 (30.96)     3:01.50 (31.25)     3:32.42 (30.92)     4:03.10 (30.68)
        4:33.39 (30.29)     5:01.87 (28.48)                                        
  3 Campbell, Henry           12 Virginia             5:10.72    5:02.13        
                  27.81       57.76 (29.95)     1:28.47 (30.71)     1:58.85 (30.38)
        2:29.83 (30.98)     3:01.14 (31.31)     3:31.93 (30.79)     4:02.68 (30.75)
        4:33.03 (30.35)     5:02.13 (29.10)                                        
  4 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       5:06.55    5:07.00        
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)     1:26.01 (30.07)     1:56.96 (30.95)
        2:28.10 (31.14)     2:59.66 (31.56)     3:31.70 (32.04)     4:02.70 (31.00)
        4:35.65 (32.95)     5:07.00 (31.35)                                        
  5 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley       5:10.40    5:07.09        
                  27.85       57.89 (30.04)     1:28.67 (30.78)     1:59.50 (30.83)
        2:30.47 (30.97)     3:01.34 (30.87)     3:32.41 (31.07)     4:04.06 (31.65)
        4:36.87 (32.81)     5:07.09 (30.22)                                        
  6 Carey, Jordan             12 Middle Atlantic      5:15.80    5:15.15        
                  28.27       58.95 (30.68)     1:30.45 (31.50)     2:02.23 (31.78)
        2:34.26 (32.03)     3:06.53 (32.27)     3:39.03 (32.50)     4:12.19 (33.16)
        4:44.85 (32.66)     5:15.15 (30.30)                                        
  7 Stange, Will              12 New Jersey           5:11.85    5:15.59        
                  27.58       58.37 (30.79)     1:30.19 (31.82)     2:01.81 (31.62)
        2:33.99 (32.18)     3:06.62 (32.63)     3:38.97 (32.35)     4:12.13 (33.16)
        4:44.57 (32.44)     5:15.59 (31.02)                                        
  8 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           5:11.10    5:15.88        
                  27.94       58.40 (30.46)     1:30.07 (31.67)     2:01.95 (31.88)
        2:34.31 (32.36)     3:06.41 (32.10)     3:39.13 (32.72)     4:11.85 (32.72)
        4:44.54 (32.69)     5:15.88 (31.34)                                        
  9 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           5:16.97    5:16.10        
                  28.75     1:00.15 (31.40)     1:31.96 (31.81)     2:04.56 (32.60)
        2:37.03 (32.47)     3:09.21 (32.18)     3:42.00 (32.79)     4:14.45 (32.45)
        4:46.23 (31.78)     5:16.10 (29.87)                                        
 10 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       5:15.09    5:17.97        
                  27.92       59.24 (31.32)     1:31.81 (32.57)     2:04.43 (32.62)
        2:36.85 (32.42)     3:09.21 (32.36)     3:42.22 (33.01)     4:15.67 (33.45)
        4:46.98 (31.31)     5:17.97 (30.99)                                        
 11 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           5:19.44    5:22.39        
                  28.29       59.80 (31.51)     1:31.89 (32.09)     2:04.66 (32.77)
        2:37.52 (32.86)     3:10.56 (33.04)     3:43.80 (33.24)     4:17.07 (33.27)
        4:50.13 (33.06)     5:22.39 (32.26)                                        
 12 Nunez, John               12 Metro                5:29.36    5:23.65        
                  29.25     1:01.86 (32.61)     1:34.80 (32.94)     2:08.26 (33.46)
        2:41.54 (33.28)     3:14.93 (33.39)     3:48.45 (33.52)     4:20.68 (32.23)
        4:52.78 (32.10)     5:23.65 (30.87)                                        
 13 Wagner, Ryan              12 Metro                5:27.28    5:23.79        
                  28.87     1:00.31 (31.44)     1:32.80 (32.49)     2:05.61 (32.81)
        2:39.09 (33.48)     3:12.86 (33.77)     3:46.31 (33.45)     4:20.01 (33.70)
        4:53.12 (33.11)     5:23.79 (30.67)                                        
 14 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          5:28.26    5:23.99        
                  28.87     1:00.01 (31.14)     1:32.17 (32.16)     2:04.54 (32.37)
        2:37.21 (32.67)     3:10.27 (33.06)     3:43.54 (33.27)     4:17.21 (33.67)
        4:51.06 (33.85)     5:23.99 (32.93)                                        
 15 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              5:18.87    5:24.40        
                  28.74       59.40 (30.66)     1:31.65 (32.25)     2:04.93 (33.28)
        2:38.13 (33.20)     3:11.32 (33.19)     3:44.99 (33.67)     4:18.08 (33.09)
        4:51.95 (33.87)     5:24.40 (32.45)                                        
 16 Martin, Luke              12 Virginia             5:22.87    5:29.96        
                  28.43     1:00.00 (31.57)     1:32.60 (32.60)     2:05.64 (33.04)
        2:39.02 (33.38)     3:12.61 (33.59)     3:47.50 (34.89)     4:21.58 (34.08)
        4:56.45 (34.87)     5:29.96 (33.51)                                        
 17 Eigner, Andrew            12 Connecticut          5:30.11    5:30.01        
                  28.66       59.85 (31.19)     1:32.18 (32.33)     2:05.57 (33.39)
        2:39.27 (33.70)     3:13.25 (33.98)     3:47.12 (33.87)     4:22.16 (35.04)
        4:56.34 (34.18)     5:30.01 (33.67)                                        
 18 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                5:33.38    5:37.91        
                  30.01     1:03.65 (33.64)     1:38.77 (35.12)     2:14.24 (35.47)
        2:48.36 (34.12)     3:24.27 (35.91)     3:59.17 (34.90)     4:33.34 (34.17)
        5:06.64 (33.30)     5:37.91 (31.27)                                        
 19 Toth, Alec                12 Niagara              5:31.99    5:38.07        
                  29.66     1:02.63 (32.97)     1:36.82 (34.19)     2:11.13 (34.31)
        2:45.33 (34.20)     3:19.89 (34.56)     3:54.42 (34.53)     4:29.71 (35.29)
        5:04.42 (34.71)     5:38.07 (33.65)                                        
 20 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                6:03.06    6:20.03        
                  31.71     1:08.66 (36.95)     1:47.23 (38.57)     2:26.90 (39.67)
        3:05.84 (38.94)     3:46.71 (40.87)     4:26.58 (39.87)     5:05.67 (39.09)
        5:44.96 (39.29)     6:20.03 (35.07)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         26.50      26.36        
  2 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley         27.87      27.25        
  3 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               28.23      27.71        
  4 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey             28.22      27.84        
  5 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley         28.33      28.08        
  6 Gao, Ryan                 12 Metro                  28.53      28.28        
  7 O'Neill, Ryan             12 New Jersey             28.48      28.46        
  8 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic        28.61      28.77        
Preliminaries
  9 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount         28.80                   
 10 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack             28.98                   
 11 Cary, Chris               12 Middle Atlantic        29.10                   
 12 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut            29.14                   
 13 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                  29.31                   
 14 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut            29.59                   
 15 Corgel, Ronan             12 Niagara                30.17                   
 16 Arcand, Will              12 Virginia               30.36                   
 17 Natarelli, Aaron          12 Niagara                30.59                   
 18 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                  31.38                   
 19 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                  32.15                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         27.04      26.50 q      
  2 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley         27.76      27.87 q      
  3 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey             27.70      28.22 q      
  4 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               28.01      28.23 q      
  5 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley         27.99      28.33 q      
  6 O'Neill, Ryan             12 New Jersey             28.18      28.48 q      
  7 Gao, Ryan                 12 Metro                  29.21      28.53 q      
  8 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic        28.50      28.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount         28.86      28.80        
 10 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack             28.98      28.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cary, Chris               12 Middle Atlantic        28.90      29.10        
 12 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut            29.25      29.14        
 13 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                  28.79      29.31        
 14 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut            28.64      29.59        
 15 Corgel, Ronan             12 Niagara                29.99      30.17        
 16 Arcand, Will              12 Virginia               29.48      30.36        
 17 Natarelli, Aaron          12 Niagara                30.31      30.59        
 18 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                  30.36      31.38        
 19 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                  32.98      32.15        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         57.71      56.13        
                  27.04       56.13 (29.09)                                        
  2 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley         58.31      57.64        
                  28.10       57.64 (29.54)                                        
  3 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic        59.29      57.95        
                  28.96       57.95 (28.99)                                        
  4 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               59.48      58.35        
                  28.62       58.35 (29.73)                                        
  5 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         59.26      58.47        
                  28.50       58.47 (29.97)                                        
  6 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey             59.44      58.80        
                  28.80       58.80 (30.00)                                        
  7 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley         59.98      59.11        
                  28.84       59.11 (30.27)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                1:00.39      59.61        
                  29.13       59.61 (30.48)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:00.99                   
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)                                        
 10 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.67                   
                  29.80     1:01.67 (31.87)                                        
 11 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              1:01.90                   
                  30.53     1:01.90 (31.37)                                        
 12 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           1:01.93                   
                  30.09     1:01.93 (31.84)                                        
 13 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           1:02.00                   
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)                                        
 14 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut          1:02.94                   
                  31.08     1:02.94 (31.86)                                        
 15 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           1:02.99                   
                  31.26     1:02.99 (31.73)                                        
 16 Corgel, Ronan             12 Niagara              1:03.28                   
                  30.83     1:03.28 (32.45)                                        
 17 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut          1:03.34                   
                  30.47     1:03.34 (32.87)                                        
 18 Hadd, Owen                12 Virginia             1:03.81                   
                  31.71     1:03.81 (32.10)                                        
 19 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                1:05.18                   
                  31.43     1:05.18 (33.75)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         59.25      57.71 q      
                  28.02       57.71 (29.69)                                        
  2 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley         57.09      58.31 q      
                  28.72       58.31 (29.59)                                        
  3 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         59.15      59.26 q      
                  28.84       59.26 (30.42)                                        
  4 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic        57.69      59.29 q      
                  29.32       59.29 (29.97)                                        
  5 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey             58.90      59.44 q      
                  29.09       59.44 (30.35)                                        
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               58.78      59.48 q      
                  28.83       59.48 (30.65)                                        
  7 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       1:00.06      59.98 q      
                  29.39       59.98 (30.59)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                1:01.12    1:00.39 q      
                  29.58     1:00.39 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:00.23    1:00.99        
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)                                        
 10 Halkowski, Ben            12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.00    1:01.67        
                  29.80     1:01.67 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              1:03.46    1:01.90        
                  30.53     1:01.90 (31.37)                                        
 12 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           1:00.60    1:01.93        
                  30.09     1:01.93 (31.84)                                        
 13 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack             59.50    1:02.00        
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)                                        
 14 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut          1:01.76    1:02.94        
                  31.08     1:02.94 (31.86)                                        
 15 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           1:02.54    1:02.99        
                  31.26     1:02.99 (31.73)                                        
 16 Corgel, Ronan             12 Niagara              1:03.18    1:03.28        
                  30.83     1:03.28 (32.45)                                        
 17 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut          1:02.09    1:03.34        
                  30.47     1:03.34 (32.87)                                        
 18 Hadd, Owen                12 Virginia             1:03.74    1:03.81        
                  31.71     1:03.81 (32.10)                                        
 19 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                1:07.42    1:05.18        
                  31.43     1:05.18 (33.75)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      2:03.76    2:01.81        
                  29.10     1:00.29 (31.19)     1:31.65 (31.36)     2:01.81 (30.16)
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount       2:03.22    2:02.58        
                  27.80       58.65 (30.85)     1:30.65 (32.00)     2:02.58 (31.93)
  3 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley       2:04.75    2:04.09        
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)     1:32.27 (32.16)     2:04.09 (31.82)
  4 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:09.19    2:05.60        
                  28.38       59.64 (31.26)     1:32.55 (32.91)     2:05.60 (33.05)
  5 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey           2:07.14    2:08.83        
                  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)     1:36.37 (33.45)     2:08.83 (32.46)
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia             2:10.26    2:09.24        
                  30.89     1:04.22 (33.33)     1:37.76 (33.54)     2:09.24 (31.48)
  7 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           2:10.86    2:11.16        
                  31.22     1:05.09 (33.87)     1:39.37 (34.28)     2:11.16 (31.79)
  7 Gao, Ryan                 12 Metro                2:10.71    2:11.16        
                  30.15     1:02.52 (32.37)     1:36.68 (34.16)     2:11.16 (34.48)
Preliminaries
  9 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       2:11.36                   
                  30.40     1:03.69 (33.29)     1:37.66 (33.97)     2:11.36 (33.70)
 10 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                2:11.40                   
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:38.98 (34.87)     2:11.40 (32.42)
 11 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey           2:11.67                   
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)     1:38.50 (34.14)     2:11.67 (33.17)
 12 Hadd, Owen                12 Virginia             2:13.64                   
                  31.69     1:06.55 (34.86)     1:40.72 (34.17)     2:13.64 (32.92)
 13 Corgel, Ronan             12 Niagara              2:14.14                   
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)     1:40.17 (35.09)     2:14.14 (33.97)
 13 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          2:14.14                   
                  31.69     1:05.14 (33.45)     1:39.85 (34.71)     2:14.14 (34.29)
 15 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut          2:15.52                   
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)   2:15.54 (1:09.99)         2:15.52 ( )
 16 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       2:15.91                   
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)     1:40.76 (35.88)     2:15.91 (35.15)
 17 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           2:21.72                   
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:45.41 (36.90)     2:21.72 (36.31)
 18 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:25.75                   
                  33.37     1:10.14 (36.77)     1:47.95 (37.81)     2:25.75 (37.80)
 19 Beauchamp, Eli            12 Maine                2:32.87                   
                  36.28     1:15.84 (39.56)     1:55.23 (39.39)     2:32.87 (37.64)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount       2:08.95    2:03.22 q      
                  28.17       59.31 (31.14)     1:31.35 (32.04)     2:03.22 (31.87)
  2 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      2:04.16    2:03.76 q      
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)     1:32.54 (31.84)     2:03.76 (31.22)
  3 Gibson, Andrew            12 Potomac Valley       2:04.61    2:04.75 q      
                  29.42     1:01.07 (31.65)     1:33.04 (31.97)     2:04.75 (31.71)
  4 Tucker, Christopher       12 New Jersey           2:07.89    2:07.14 q      
                  29.85     1:02.04 (32.19)     1:34.95 (32.91)     2:07.14 (32.19)
  5 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:04.96    2:09.19 q      
                  29.43     1:01.35 (31.92)     1:35.09 (33.74)     2:09.19 (34.10)
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia             2:09.23    2:10.26 q      
                  29.13     1:02.49 (33.36)     1:37.15 (34.66)     2:10.26 (33.11)
  7 Gao, Ryan                 12 Metro                2:12.21    2:10.71 q      
                  30.75     1:03.48 (32.73)   2:10.52 (1:07.04)      2:10.71 (0.19)
  8 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           2:12.99    2:10.86 q      
                  31.20     1:04.90 (33.70)     1:38.71 (33.81)     2:10.86 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       2:07.38    2:11.36        
                  30.40     1:03.69 (33.29)     1:37.66 (33.97)     2:11.36 (33.70)
 10 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                2:09.86    2:11.40        
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:38.98 (34.87)     2:11.40 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey           2:11.70    2:11.67        
                  30.73     1:04.36 (33.63)     1:38.50 (34.14)     2:11.67 (33.17)
 12 Hadd, Owen                12 Virginia             2:13.95    2:13.64        
                  31.69     1:06.55 (34.86)     1:40.72 (34.17)     2:13.64 (32.92)
 13 Corgel, Ronan             12 Niagara              2:15.48    2:14.14        
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)     1:40.17 (35.09)     2:14.14 (33.97)
 13 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          2:12.45    2:14.14        
                  31.69     1:05.14 (33.45)     1:39.85 (34.71)     2:14.14 (34.29)
 15 Furth, Josh               12 Connecticut          2:14.89    2:15.52        
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)   2:15.54 (1:09.99)         2:15.52 ( )
 16 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       2:16.84    2:15.91        
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)     1:40.76 (35.88)     2:15.91 (35.15)
 17 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           2:21.03    2:21.72        
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:45.41 (36.90)     2:21.72 (36.31)
 18 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:22.37    2:25.75        
                  33.37     1:10.14 (36.77)     1:47.95 (37.81)     2:25.75 (37.80)
 19 Beauchamp, Eli            12 Maine                2:32.41    2:32.87        
                  36.28     1:15.84 (39.56)     1:55.23 (39.39)     2:32.87 (37.64)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             30.60      29.00        
  2 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley         29.61      29.48        
  3 McGoldrick, Connor        12 Middle Atlantic        30.58      29.97        
  4 Ennals, Ethan             12 Metro                  30.06      30.10        
  5 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley         31.21      30.65        
  6 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey             31.18      30.68        
  7 Branin, Andy              12 Virginia               30.97      31.03        
  8 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic        31.06      31.64        
Preliminaries
  9 Chu, Bryan                12 Metro                  31.44                   
 10 Kegelman, James           12 Virginia               31.54                   
 11 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara                31.56                   
 12 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack             31.98                   
 13 Furlong, John             12 Connecticut            32.42                   
 14 Dziopa, Gregory           12 Connecticut            32.89                   
 15 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount         33.60                   
 16 Melzer, Casey             12 Allegany Mount         35.07                   
 17 Holmes, Cooper            11 Maine                  36.37                   
 18 Russell, Connor           12 Maine                  36.82                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley         29.67      29.61 q      
  2 Ennals, Ethan             12 Metro                  30.94      30.06 q      
  3 McGoldrick, Connor        12 Middle Atlantic        30.55      30.58 q      
  4 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             29.83      30.60 q      
  5 Branin, Andy              12 Virginia               30.93      30.97 q      
  6 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic        31.22      31.06 q      
  7 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey             30.46      31.18 q      
  8 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley         30.46      31.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chu, Bryan                12 Metro                  31.94      31.44        
 10 Kegelman, James           12 Virginia               30.96      31.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara                32.67      31.56        
 12 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack             32.13      31.98        
 13 Furlong, John             12 Connecticut            32.54      32.42        
 14 Dziopa, Gregory           12 Connecticut            32.97      32.89        
 15 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount         33.78      33.60        
 16 Melzer, Casey             12 Allegany Mount         34.70      35.07        
 17 Holmes, Cooper            11 Maine                  36.28      36.37        
 18 Russell, Connor           12 Maine                  36.76      36.82        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       1:04.84    1:03.73        
                  30.50     1:03.73 (33.23)                                        
  2 Ennals, Ethan             12 Metro                1:06.02    1:04.79        
                  30.72     1:04.79 (34.07)                                        
  3 Om, John                  12 New Jersey           1:06.96    1:05.75        
                  30.54     1:05.75 (35.21)                                        
  4 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           1:06.96    1:05.93        
                  31.42     1:05.93 (34.51)                                        
  5 Jones, Trevor             12 Virginia             1:06.70    1:06.84        
                  32.06     1:06.84 (34.78)                                        
  6 Vissering, Carsten        11 Potomac Valley       1:07.13    1:07.07        
                  32.32     1:07.07 (34.75)                                        
  7 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      1:07.48    1:07.60        
                  32.45     1:07.60 (35.15)                                        
  8 Williamson, Andrew        12 Virginia             1:07.32    1:08.09        
                  31.79     1:08.09 (36.30)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 McCormick, Thomas         12 Middle Atlantic      1:07.73                   
                  31.59     1:07.73 (36.14)                                        
 10 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount       1:08.77                   
                  33.10     1:08.77 (35.67)                                        
 11 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           1:09.23                   
                  32.61     1:09.23 (36.62)                                        
 12 Lozano, Joseph            12 Metro                1:10.49                   
                  33.25     1:10.49 (37.24)                                        
 13 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara              1:10.68                   
                  33.10     1:10.68 (37.58)                                        
 14 Furlong, John             12 Connecticut          1:11.61                   
                  33.37     1:11.61 (38.24)                                        
 15 Dziopa, Gregory           12 Connecticut          1:13.40                   
                  35.25     1:13.40 (38.15)                                        
 16 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount       1:16.17                   
                  34.34     1:16.17 (41.83)                                        
 17 Russell, Connor           12 Maine                1:20.72                   
                  37.67     1:20.72 (43.05)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       1:03.85    1:04.84 q      
                  30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)                                        
  2 Ennals, Ethan             12 Metro                1:07.82    1:06.02 q      
                  31.10     1:06.02 (34.92)                                        
  3 Jones, Trevor             12 Virginia             1:07.67    1:06.70 q      
                  31.31     1:06.70 (35.39)                                        
  4 Om, John                  12 New Jersey           1:06.08    1:06.96 q      
                  31.68     1:06.96 (35.28)                                        
  4 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           1:05.51    1:06.96 q      
                  31.88     1:06.96 (35.08)                                        
  6 Vissering, Carsten        11 Potomac Valley       1:08.39    1:07.13 q      
                  31.76     1:07.13 (35.37)                                        
  7 Williamson, Andrew        12 Virginia             1:06.96    1:07.32 q      
                  31.28     1:07.32 (36.04)                                        
  8 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      1:07.03    1:07.48 q      
                  32.39     1:07.48 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Thomas         12 Middle Atlantic      1:07.10    1:07.73        
                  31.59     1:07.73 (36.14)                                        
 10 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount       1:09.97    1:08.77        
                  33.10     1:08.77 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           1:08.08    1:09.23        
                  32.61     1:09.23 (36.62)                                        
 12 Lozano, Joseph            12 Metro                1:09.83    1:10.49        
                  33.25     1:10.49 (37.24)                                        
 13 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara              1:11.61    1:10.68        
                  33.10     1:10.68 (37.58)                                        
 14 Furlong, John             12 Connecticut          1:11.22    1:11.61        
                  33.37     1:11.61 (38.24)                                        
 15 Dziopa, Gregory           12 Connecticut          1:10.79    1:13.40        
                  35.25     1:13.40 (38.15)                                        
 16 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount       1:14.74    1:16.17        
                  34.34     1:16.17 (41.83)                                        
 17 Russell, Connor           12 Maine                1:19.64    1:20.72        
                  37.67     1:20.72 (43.05)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       2:22.05    2:17.99        
                  30.78     1:05.32 (34.54)     1:41.46 (36.14)     2:17.99 (36.53)
  2 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           2:23.49    2:21.41        
                  31.34     1:06.71 (35.37)     1:43.96 (37.25)     2:21.41 (37.45)
  3 Ennals, Ethan             12 Metro                2:22.71    2:22.96        
                  31.78     1:07.35 (35.57)     1:45.03 (37.68)     2:22.96 (37.93)
  4 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      2:25.89    2:23.69        
                  32.93     1:09.53 (36.60)     1:47.08 (37.55)     2:23.69 (36.61)
  5 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           2:24.43    2:24.72        
                  32.51     1:08.86 (36.35)     1:46.64 (37.78)     2:24.72 (38.08)
  6 Vissering, Carsten        11 Potomac Valley       2:28.75    2:25.52        
                  33.60     1:11.33 (37.73)     1:48.50 (37.17)     2:25.52 (37.02)
  7 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           2:30.18    2:27.82        
                  33.22     1:10.23 (37.01)     1:48.91 (38.68)     2:27.82 (38.91)
  8 Williamson, Andrew        12 Virginia             2:29.55    2:28.60        
                  32.02     1:09.71 (37.69)     1:48.96 (39.25)     2:28.60 (39.64)
Preliminaries
  9 McCormick, Thomas         12 Middle Atlantic      2:30.50                   
                  33.27     1:12.79 (39.52)     1:51.84 (39.05)     2:30.50 (38.66)
 10 Lozano, Joseph            12 Metro                2:30.97                   
                  34.61     1:11.60 (36.99)     1:51.40 (39.80)     2:30.97 (39.57)
 11 Kegelman, James           12 Virginia             2:32.66                   
                  32.74     1:09.99 (37.25)     1:49.30 (39.31)     2:32.66 (43.36)
 12 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara              2:35.21                   
                  33.56     1:12.44 (38.88)     1:53.24 (40.80)     2:35.21 (41.97)
 13 Dziopa, Gregory           12 Connecticut          2:39.65                   
                  36.19     1:17.45 (41.26)     1:59.83 (42.38)     2:39.65 (39.82)
 14 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       2:42.71                   
                  37.74     1:19.32 (41.58)     2:01.78 (42.46)     2:42.71 (40.93)
 15 Wilson, Chris             12 Connecticut          2:42.82                   
                  37.21     1:18.97 (41.76)     2:01.03 (42.06)     2:42.82 (41.79)
 16 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount       2:47.05                   
                  35.99     1:19.42 (43.43)     2:03.47 (44.05)     2:47.05 (43.58)
 17 Russell, Connor           12 Maine                2:54.81                   
                  38.96     1:23.07 (44.11)     2:09.34 (46.27)     2:54.81 (45.47)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       2:19.67    2:22.05 q      
                  32.57     1:09.10 (36.53)     1:45.39 (36.29)     2:22.05 (36.66)
  2 Ennals, Ethan             12 Metro                2:27.31    2:22.71 q      
                  32.20     1:08.36 (36.16)     1:45.47 (37.11)     2:22.71 (37.24)
  3 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           2:22.65    2:23.49 q      
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)     1:45.88 (37.41)     2:23.49 (37.61)
  4 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           2:26.12    2:24.43 q      
                  32.52     1:09.06 (36.54)     1:46.63 (37.57)     2:24.43 (37.80)
  5 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      2:25.96    2:25.89 q      
                  33.07     1:10.76 (37.69)     1:48.16 (37.40)     2:25.89 (37.73)
  6 Vissering, Carsten        11 Potomac Valley       2:30.15    2:28.75 q      
                  33.04     1:12.29 (39.25)     1:50.89 (38.60)     2:28.75 (37.86)
  7 Williamson, Andrew        12 Virginia             2:26.40    2:29.55 q      
                  33.67     1:11.21 (37.54)     1:49.94 (38.73)     2:29.55 (39.61)
  8 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           2:28.66    2:30.18 q      
                  33.87     1:11.59 (37.72)     1:50.76 (39.17)     2:30.18 (39.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Thomas         12 Middle Atlantic      2:27.88    2:30.50        
                  33.27     1:12.79 (39.52)     1:51.84 (39.05)     2:30.50 (38.66)
 10 Lozano, Joseph            12 Metro                2:29.31    2:30.97        
                  34.61     1:11.60 (36.99)     1:51.40 (39.80)     2:30.97 (39.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kegelman, James           12 Virginia             2:24.59    2:32.66        
                  32.74     1:09.99 (37.25)     1:49.30 (39.31)     2:32.66 (43.36)
 12 Ling, Austin              12 Niagara              2:37.37    2:35.21        
                  33.56     1:12.44 (38.88)     1:53.24 (40.80)     2:35.21 (41.97)
 13 Dziopa, Gregory           12 Connecticut          2:34.43    2:39.65        
                  36.19     1:17.45 (41.26)     1:59.83 (42.38)     2:39.65 (39.82)
 14 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount       2:53.01    2:42.71        
                  37.74     1:19.32 (41.58)     2:01.78 (42.46)     2:42.71 (40.93)
 15 Wilson, Chris             12 Connecticut          2:37.57    2:42.82        
                  37.21     1:18.97 (41.76)     2:01.03 (42.06)     2:42.82 (41.79)
 16 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount       2:56.76    2:47.05        
                  35.99     1:19.42 (43.43)     2:03.47 (44.05)     2:47.05 (43.58)
 17 Russell, Connor           12 Maine                2:51.68    2:54.81        
                  38.96     1:23.07 (44.11)     2:09.34 (46.27)     2:54.81 (45.47)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             26.27      25.95        
  2 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                  26.91      26.15        
  3 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                  26.79      26.39        
  4 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         27.08      26.40        
  5 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey             26.49      26.75        
  6 McCormick, Thomas         12 Middle Atlantic        27.19      26.89        
  7 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic        27.23      26.94        
  8 Wang, Eric                12 Metro                  27.21      27.28        
Preliminaries
  9 Leigh, Joshua             12 Virginia               27.33                   
 10 van Krimpen, Owen         12 Virginia               27.46                   
 11 Seliskar, Andrew          12 Potomac Valley         27.53                   
 12 Buehler, Dylan            12 Potomac Valley         27.63                   
 13 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount         28.00                   
 14 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut            28.47                   
 15 Natarelli, Aaron          12 Niagara                28.61                   
 16 Tunaru, Alex              12 Connecticut            28.88                   
 17 Phillips, Alexander       12 Niagara                29.11                   
 18 Smachlo, Miles            11 Adirondack             30.04                   
 19 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                  31.48                   
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             26.11      26.27 q      
  2 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey             27.12      26.49 q      
  3 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                  27.02      26.79 q      
  4 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                  26.71      26.91 q      
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         27.22      27.08 q      
  6 McCormick, Thomas         12 Middle Atlantic        27.52      27.19 q      
  7 Wang, Eric                12 Metro                  27.51      27.21 q      
  8 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic        26.89      27.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leigh, Joshua             12 Virginia               27.32      27.33        
 10 van Krimpen, Owen         12 Virginia               27.58      27.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seliskar, Andrew          12 Potomac Valley         27.28      27.53        
 12 Buehler, Dylan            12 Potomac Valley         27.56      27.63        
 13 Mortimer, Austin          12 Allegany Mount         27.81      28.00        
 14 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut            28.04      28.47        
 15 Natarelli, Aaron          12 Niagara                28.67      28.61        
 16 Tunaru, Alex              12 Connecticut            28.36      28.88        
 17 Phillips, Alexander       12 Niagara                28.72      29.11        
 18 Smachlo, Miles            11 Adirondack             31.62      30.04        
 19 Plante, Ryan              11 Maine                  31.85      31.48        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic        57.40      56.11        
                  26.28       56.11 (29.83)                                        
  2 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             58.64      58.03        
                  27.58       58.03 (30.45)                                        
  3 Ewoldt, Kyle              12 Virginia               58.96      58.62        
                  27.90       58.62 (30.72)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                1:00.56      58.83        
                  28.00       58.83 (30.83)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Andrew          12 Potomac Valley       1:00.69    1:00.09        
                  28.05     1:00.09 (32.04)                                        
  6 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                1:01.00    1:00.35        
                  27.83     1:00.35 (32.52)                                        
  7 Buehler, Dylan            12 Potomac Valley         59.65    1:00.38        
                  28.48     1:00.38 (31.90)                                        
  8 Buckner, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       1:01.08    1:01.49        
                  28.40     1:01.49 (33.09)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Wang, Eric                12 Metro                1:01.13                   
                  27.87     1:01.13 (33.26)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       1:01.36                   
                  28.55     1:01.36 (32.81)                                        
 11 Jones, Trevor             12 Virginia             1:01.41                   
                  28.31     1:01.41 (33.10)                                        
 12 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey           1:01.50                   
                  28.42     1:01.50 (33.08)                                        
 13 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.20                   
                  29.67     1:02.20 (32.53)                                        
 14 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut          1:03.53                   
                  29.25     1:03.53 (34.28)                                        
 15 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                1:03.59                   
                  29.29     1:03.59 (34.30)                                        
 16 Ledford, Brandon          12 Niagara              1:03.65                   
                  28.98     1:03.65 (34.67)                                        
 17 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           1:04.22                   
                  29.82     1:04.22 (34.40)                                        
 18 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              1:06.10                   
                  30.89     1:06.10 (35.21)                                        
 19 Smachlo, Miles            11 Adirondack           1:07.31                   
                  32.34     1:07.31 (34.97)                                        
 20 Pourmaleki, Ali           12 Connecticut          1:07.36                   
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic        57.38      57.40 q      
                  26.93       57.40 (30.47)                                        
  2 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             58.44      58.64 q      
                  27.09       58.64 (31.55)                                        
  3 Ewoldt, Kyle              12 Virginia               59.09      58.96 q      
                  27.78       58.96 (31.18)                                        
  4 Buehler, Dylan            12 Potomac Valley       1:00.18      59.65 q      
                  28.03       59.65 (31.62)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                1:00.35    1:00.56 q      
                  28.06     1:00.56 (32.50)                                        
  6 Seliskar, Andrew          12 Potomac Valley         59.52    1:00.69 q      
                  28.24     1:00.69 (32.45)                                        
  7 Smallwood, David          12 Maine                1:00.75    1:01.00 q      
                  28.33     1:01.00 (32.67)                                        
  8 Buckner, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       1:00.08    1:01.08 q      
                  28.00     1:01.08 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Eric                12 Metro                1:00.19    1:01.13        
                  27.87     1:01.13 (33.26)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       1:01.65    1:01.36        
                  28.55     1:01.36 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Trevor             12 Virginia             1:00.45    1:01.41        
                  28.31     1:01.41 (33.10)                                        
 12 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey             59.71    1:01.50        
                  28.42     1:01.50 (33.08)                                        
 13 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic      1:00.67    1:02.20        
                  29.67     1:02.20 (32.53)                                        
 14 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut          1:04.31    1:03.53        
                  29.25     1:03.53 (34.28)                                        
 15 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                1:04.87    1:03.59        
                  29.29     1:03.59 (34.30)                                        
 16 Ledford, Brandon          12 Niagara              1:04.45    1:03.65        
                  28.98     1:03.65 (34.67)                                        
 17 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           1:04.96    1:04.22        
                  29.82     1:04.22 (34.40)                                        
 18 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              1:03.49    1:06.10        
                  30.89     1:06.10 (35.21)                                        
 19 Smachlo, Miles            11 Adirondack           1:06.24    1:07.31        
                  32.34     1:07.31 (34.97)                                        
 20 Pourmaleki, Ali           12 Connecticut          1:04.99    1:07.36        
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.07        2003 Doug Dietrich - AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:07.72    2:02.04Z       
                  26.91       57.57 (30.66)     1:29.45 (31.88)     2:02.04 (32.59)
  2 Ewoldt, Kyle              12 Virginia             2:10.71    2:09.75        
                  28.37     1:00.78 (32.41)     1:34.77 (33.99)     2:09.75 (34.98)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew          12 Potomac Valley       2:13.22    2:10.53        
                  28.60     1:02.19 (33.59)     1:36.53 (34.34)     2:10.53 (34.00)
  4 Leigh, Joshua             12 Virginia             2:13.22    2:12.60        
                  28.92     1:02.53 (33.61)     1:37.91 (35.38)     2:12.60 (34.69)
  5 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                2:17.46    2:13.97        
                  29.97     1:04.67 (34.70)     1:39.22 (34.55)     2:13.97 (34.75)
  6 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey           2:17.16    2:15.40        
                  30.72     1:06.25 (35.53)     1:42.70 (36.45)     2:15.40 (32.70)
  7 Wang, Eric                12 Metro                2:16.80    2:15.59        
                  29.20     1:03.18 (33.98)     1:39.19 (36.01)     2:15.59 (36.40)
  8 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:17.80    2:18.92        
                  30.34     1:05.38 (35.04)     1:41.73 (36.35)     2:18.92 (37.19)
Preliminaries
  9 Shek, Steven              12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.84                   
                  30.08     1:04.73 (34.65)     1:41.45 (36.72)     2:17.84 (36.39)
 10 Strait, Alexander         12 Potomac Valley       2:18.05                   
                  30.72     1:06.24 (35.52)     1:42.40 (36.16)     2:18.05 (35.65)
 11 Katz, Zach                12 New Jersey           2:19.24                   
                  30.42     1:05.71 (35.29)     1:41.74 (36.03)     2:19.24 (37.50)
 12 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           2:20.06                   
                  30.53     1:05.81 (35.28)     1:42.65 (36.84)     2:20.06 (37.41)
 13 Buckner, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       2:20.91                   
                  31.10     1:05.10 (34.00)     1:42.00 (36.90)     2:20.91 (38.91)
 14 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount       2:26.02                   
                  31.01     1:06.98 (35.97)     1:45.93 (38.95)     2:26.02 (40.09)
 15 Pourmaleki, Ali           12 Connecticut          2:26.04                   
                  31.87     1:08.11 (36.24)     1:46.70 (38.59)     2:26.04 (39.34)
 16 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                2:26.47                   
                  31.62     1:08.20 (36.58)     1:48.40 (40.20)     2:26.47 (38.07)
 17 Ledford, Brandon          12 Niagara              2:28.52                   
                  29.57     1:04.93 (35.36)     1:44.90 (39.97)     2:28.52 (43.62)
 18 Smachlo, Miles            11 Adirondack           2:29.19                   
                  33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)     1:50.64 (38.65)     2:29.19 (38.55)
 19 Kealy, Tommy              12 Connecticut          2:34.81                   
                  32.67     1:12.59 (39.92)     1:53.56 (40.97)     2:34.81 (41.25)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Creekmore, Benjamin       12 Middle Atlantic      2:03.84    2:07.72 q      
                  27.72       59.04 (31.32)     1:33.06 (34.02)     2:07.72 (34.66)
  2 Ewoldt, Kyle              12 Virginia             2:09.85    2:10.71 q      
                  28.77     1:02.14 (33.37)     1:36.20 (34.06)     2:10.71 (34.51)
  3 Leigh, Joshua             12 Virginia             2:14.28    2:13.22 q      
                  28.83     1:02.02 (33.19)     1:36.96 (34.94)     2:13.22 (36.26)
  3 Seliskar, Andrew          12 Potomac Valley       2:10.49    2:13.22 q      
                  29.42     1:03.61 (34.19)     1:38.99 (35.38)     2:13.22 (34.23)
  5 Wang, Eric                12 Metro                2:14.01    2:16.80 q      
                  28.71     1:01.97 (33.26)     1:38.74 (36.77)     2:16.80 (38.06)
  6 Sebastian, Ryan           12 New Jersey           2:16.19    2:17.16 q      
                  30.26     1:05.82 (35.56)     1:42.79 (36.97)     2:17.16 (34.37)
  7 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                2:12.93    2:17.46 q      
                  29.55     1:04.60 (35.05)     1:41.08 (36.48)     2:17.46 (36.38)
  8 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:17.85    2:17.80 q      
                  29.98     1:04.93 (34.95)     1:41.25 (36.32)     2:17.80 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shek, Steven              12 Middle Atlantic      2:21.77    2:17.84        
                  30.08     1:04.73 (34.65)     1:41.45 (36.72)     2:17.84 (36.39)
 10 Strait, Alexander         12 Potomac Valley       2:19.24    2:18.05        
                  30.72     1:06.24 (35.52)     1:42.40 (36.16)     2:18.05 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katz, Zach                12 New Jersey           2:22.15    2:19.24        
                  30.42     1:05.71 (35.29)     1:41.74 (36.03)     2:19.24 (37.50)
 12 Tocco, Alec               12 Adirondack           2:22.15    2:20.06        
                  30.53     1:05.81 (35.28)     1:42.65 (36.84)     2:20.06 (37.41)
 13 Buckner, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       2:36.02    2:20.91        
                  31.10     1:05.10 (34.00)     1:42.00 (36.90)     2:20.91 (38.91)
 14 Damich, Drew              11 Allegany Mount       2:27.11    2:26.02        
                  31.01     1:06.98 (35.97)     1:45.93 (38.95)     2:26.02 (40.09)
 15 Pourmaleki, Ali           12 Connecticut          2:22.71    2:26.04        
                  31.87     1:08.11 (36.24)     1:46.70 (38.59)     2:26.04 (39.34)
 16 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                2:27.35    2:26.47        
                  31.62     1:08.20 (36.58)     1:48.40 (40.20)     2:26.47 (38.07)
 17 Ledford, Brandon          12 Niagara              2:23.29    2:28.52        
                  29.57     1:04.93 (35.36)     1:44.90 (39.97)     2:28.52 (43.62)
 18 Smachlo, Miles            11 Adirondack           2:31.69    2:29.19        
                  33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)     1:50.64 (38.65)     2:29.19 (38.55)
 19 Kealy, Tommy              12 Connecticut          2:30.72    2:34.81        
                  32.67     1:12.59 (39.92)     1:53.56 (40.97)     2:34.81 (41.25)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       1:01.05      59.62        
                  27.33       59.62 (32.29)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:01.05    1:02.13        
                  28.48     1:02.13 (33.65)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley         59.38      57.96        
                  27.88       57.96 (30.08)                                        
  2 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             59.54      57.97        
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)                                        
  3 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount         59.34      59.40        
                  27.99       59.40 (31.41)                                        
  4 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic        59.45      59.64        
                  27.72       59.64 (31.92)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount         59.67    1:00.01        
                  26.48     1:00.01 (33.53)                                        
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia               59.80    1:00.04        
                  27.54     1:00.04 (32.50)                                        
  7 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           1:00.64    1:00.27        
                  27.89     1:00.27 (32.38)                                        
  8 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       1:01.05    1:00.62        
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:01.05         J         
                  28.14     1:01.05 (32.91)                                        
 10 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           1:01.44                   
                  28.55     1:01.44 (32.89)                                        
 11 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                1:01.56                   
                  27.95     1:01.56 (33.61)                                        
 12 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           1:01.88                   
                  28.39     1:01.88 (33.49)                                        
 13 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.12                   
                  29.40     1:02.12 (32.72)                                        
 14 Simon, Garrett            12 Virginia             1:02.66                   
                  29.20     1:02.66 (33.46)                                        
 15 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut          1:05.03                   
                  29.86     1:05.03 (35.17)                                        
 16 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              1:06.60                   
                  30.66     1:06.60 (35.94)                                        
 17 Natarelli, Aaron          12 Niagara              1:06.92                   
                  30.02     1:06.92 (36.90)                                        
 18 Kealy, Tommy              12 Connecticut          1:06.99                   
                  31.29     1:06.99 (35.70)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount       1:00.35      59.34 q      
                  27.89       59.34 (31.45)                                        
  2 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       1:00.07      59.38 q      
                  28.22       59.38 (31.16)                                        
  3 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic        59.69      59.45 q      
                  27.52       59.45 (31.93)                                        
  4 Om, John                  12 New Jersey             59.13      59.54 q      
                  27.75       59.54 (31.79)                                        
  5 Dudzinski, Ryan           12 Allegany Mount       1:00.97      59.67 q      
                  26.80       59.67 (32.87)                                        
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia             1:00.31      59.80 q      
                  27.05       59.80 (32.75)                                        
  7 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           1:00.76    1:00.64 q      
                  28.09     1:00.64 (32.55)                                        
  8 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       1:00.50   J1:01.05 q      
                  28.60     1:01.05 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                1:00.37   J1:01.05        
                  28.14     1:01.05 (32.91)                                        
 10 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           1:01.47    1:01.44        
                  28.55     1:01.44 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Alex               12 Metro                1:01.55    1:01.56        
                  27.95     1:01.56 (33.61)                                        
 12 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           1:00.80    1:01.88        
                  28.39     1:01.88 (33.49)                                        
 13 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.52    1:02.12        
                  29.40     1:02.12 (32.72)                                        
 14 Simon, Garrett            12 Virginia             1:01.61    1:02.66        
                  29.20     1:02.66 (33.46)                                        
 15 McClure, Brendan          12 Connecticut          1:06.56    1:05.03        
                  29.86     1:05.03 (35.17)                                        
 16 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              1:04.12    1:06.60        
                  30.66     1:06.60 (35.94)                                        
 17 Natarelli, Aaron          12 Niagara              1:05.98    1:06.92        
                  30.02     1:06.92 (36.90)                                        
 18 Kealy, Tommy              12 Connecticut          1:06.90    1:06.99        
                  31.29     1:06.99 (35.70)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       2:07.45    2:04.66        
                  28.31       59.15 (30.84)     1:34.76 (35.61)     2:04.66 (29.90)
  2 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      2:07.18    2:07.48        
                  28.09     1:00.41 (32.32)     1:37.18 (36.77)     2:07.48 (30.30)
  3 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           2:10.26    2:08.59        
                  29.54     1:03.56 (34.02)     1:38.72 (35.16)     2:08.59 (29.87)
  4 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount       2:09.08    2:08.80        
                  28.66     1:01.45 (32.79)     1:39.48 (38.03)     2:08.80 (29.32)
  5 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                2:12.55    2:09.52        
                  27.90     1:01.45 (33.55)     1:38.57 (37.12)     2:09.52 (30.95)
  6 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia             2:10.47    2:10.50        
                  27.90     1:01.18 (33.28)     1:40.98 (39.80)     2:10.50 (29.52)
  7 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           2:12.07    2:10.52        
                  27.62     1:01.32 (33.70)     1:39.78 (38.46)     2:10.52 (30.74)
  8 Ewoldt, Kyle              12 Virginia             2:10.58    2:13.69        
                  28.18     1:02.27 (34.09)     1:42.48 (40.21)     2:13.69 (31.21)
Preliminaries
  9 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           2:13.05                   
                  29.98     1:04.63 (34.65)     1:44.33 (39.70)     2:13.05 (28.72)
 10 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       2:13.80                   
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)     1:41.84 (39.81)     2:13.80 (31.96)
 11 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       2:15.68                   
                  28.98     1:03.42 (34.44)     1:44.89 (41.47)     2:15.68 (30.79)
 12 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           2:17.90                   
                  29.14     1:03.33 (34.19)     1:43.83 (40.50)     2:17.90 (34.07)
 13 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          2:18.29                   
                  31.59     1:06.60 (35.01)     1:47.75 (41.15)     2:18.29 (30.54)
 14 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic      2:18.70                   
                  29.44     1:04.47 (35.03)     1:45.61 (41.14)     2:18.70 (33.09)
 15 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                2:22.57                   
                  29.61     1:05.42 (35.81)     1:49.27 (43.85)     2:22.57 (33.30)
 16 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                2:24.23                   
                  29.86     1:08.30 (38.44)     1:51.43 (43.13)     2:24.23 (32.80)
 17 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              2:24.37                   
                  31.46     1:07.86 (36.40)     1:52.30 (44.44)     2:24.37 (32.07)
 18 Tunaru, Alex              12 Connecticut          2:25.86                   
                  30.29     1:08.77 (38.48)     1:51.71 (42.94)     2:25.86 (34.15)
 19 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:27.81                   
                  30.50     1:08.60 (38.10)     1:53.88 (45.28)     2:27.81 (33.93)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebed, Alex               12 Middle Atlantic      2:06.99    2:07.18 q      
                  27.97       59.79 (31.82)     1:37.71 (37.92)     2:07.18 (29.47)
  2 Gu, Harrison              12 Potomac Valley       2:06.28    2:07.45 q      
                  27.99     1:00.04 (32.05)     1:35.87 (35.83)     2:07.45 (31.58)
  3 Buerger, Zachary          12 Allegany Mount       2:09.76    2:09.08 q      
                  28.92     1:01.82 (32.90)     1:38.87 (37.05)     2:09.08 (30.21)
  4 Choo, Harold              12 New Jersey           2:08.96    2:10.26 q      
                  30.09     1:04.13 (34.04)     1:39.96 (35.83)     2:10.26 (30.30)
  5 DaCruz, Nate              12 Virginia             2:11.86    2:10.47 q      
                  27.32       59.95 (32.63)     1:40.46 (40.51)     2:10.47 (30.01)
  6 Ewoldt, Kyle              12 Virginia             2:12.34    2:10.58 q      
                  27.76     1:00.93 (33.17)     1:40.58 (39.65)     2:10.58 (30.00)
  7 Smith, Quinn              12 Adirondack           2:12.88    2:12.07 q      
                  27.77     1:00.90 (33.13)     1:39.78 (38.88)     2:12.07 (32.29)
  8 Kennon, Declan            12 Metro                2:12.69    2:12.55 q      
                  28.62     1:01.94 (33.32)     1:41.64 (39.70)     2:12.55 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharkey, Ryan             12 Adirondack           2:13.52    2:13.05        
                  29.98     1:04.63 (34.65)     1:44.33 (39.70)     2:13.05 (28.72)
 10 Lin, Eric                 12 Potomac Valley       2:12.89    2:13.80        
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)     1:41.84 (39.81)     2:13.80 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiCarlo, Ian              12 Allegany Mount       2:14.38    2:15.68        
                  28.98     1:03.42 (34.44)     1:44.89 (41.47)     2:15.68 (30.79)
 12 Husch, Stephen            12 New Jersey           2:12.27    2:17.90        
                  29.14     1:03.33 (34.19)     1:43.83 (40.50)     2:17.90 (34.07)
 13 Miller, Nick              12 Connecticut          2:17.61    2:18.29        
                  31.59     1:06.60 (35.01)     1:47.75 (41.15)     2:18.29 (30.54)
 14 Jin, Waylon               12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.47    2:18.70        
                  29.44     1:04.47 (35.03)     1:45.61 (41.14)     2:18.70 (33.09)
 15 Plaschka, Justin          12 Metro                2:15.32    2:22.57        
                  29.61     1:05.42 (35.81)     1:49.27 (43.85)     2:22.57 (33.30)
 16 Dunnett, Jonathan         12 Maine                2:25.09    2:24.23        
                  29.86     1:08.30 (38.44)     1:51.43 (43.13)     2:24.23 (32.80)
 17 Stoklosa, Thomas          12 Niagara              2:19.80    2:24.37        
                  31.46     1:07.86 (36.40)     1:52.30 (44.44)     2:24.37 (32.07)
 18 Tunaru, Alex              12 Connecticut          2:23.07    2:25.86        
                  30.29     1:08.77 (38.48)     1:51.71 (42.94)     2:25.86 (34.15)
 19 Ransford, PJ              12 Niagara              2:21.09    2:27.81        
                  30.50     1:08.60 (38.10)     1:53.88 (45.28)     2:27.81 (33.93)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    1:38.99    1:37.00        
     1) Gu, Harrison 12                 2) Goddard, Grant 12              
     3) Baird, Graham 12                4) Gibson, Andrew 12              
                  24.18       49.06 (24.88)     1:13.22 (24.16)     1:37.00 (23.78)
  2 Middle Atlantic                                   1:37.89    1:37.17        
     1) Halkowski, Ben 12               2) Lebed, Alex 12                 
     3) McCormick, Thomas 12            4) Creekmore, Benjamin 12         
                  24.71       49.42 (24.71)     1:14.12 (24.70)     1:37.17 (23.05)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 1:40.03    1:37.23        
     1) Branin, Andy 12                 2) DaCruz, Nate 12                
     3) Pins, Jonathon 12               4) Leigh, Joshua 12               
                  24.44       48.48 (24.04)     1:13.21 (24.73)     1:37.23 (24.02)
  4 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:36.09    1:37.32        
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 12                2) Om, John 12                    
     3) Husch, Stephen 12               4) Tucker, Christopher 12         
                  24.51       48.19 (23.68)     1:12.59 (24.40)     1:37.32 (24.73)
  5 Metro Swimming                                    1:39.98    1:38.51        
     1) Smith, Alex 12                  2) Plaschka, Justin 12            
     3) Gao, Ryan 12                    4) Kennon, Declan 12              
                  24.65       49.47 (24.82)     1:14.94 (25.47)     1:38.51 (23.57)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:42.49    1:40.96        
     1) Buerger, Zachary 12             2) Mortimer, Austin 12            
     3) DiCarlo, Ian 12                 4) Dudzinski, Ryan 12             
                  25.09       51.07 (25.98)     1:16.75 (25.68)     1:40.96 (24.21)
  7 Niagara Swimming                                  1:41.67    1:44.11        
     1) Stoklosa, Thomas 12             2) Ledford, Brandon 12            
     3) Phillips, Alexander 12          4) Ling, Austin 12                
                  25.90       52.52 (26.62)     1:18.82 (26.30)     1:44.11 (25.29)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                              1:44.19    1:44.15        
     1) Furth, Josh 12                  2) Furlong, John 12               
     3) Tunaru, Alex 12                 4) McClure, Brendan 12            
                  26.10       52.33 (26.23)     1:18.65 (26.32)     1:44.15 (25.50)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                               1:48.78    1:47.67        
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 12                2) Smith, Quinn 12                
     3) Smachlo, Miles 11               4) Tocco, Alec 12                 
                  25.82       51.42 (25.60)     1:20.95 (29.53)     1:47.67 (26.72)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    1:50.25    1:48.43        
     1) Smallwood, David 12             2) Dunnett, Jonathan 12           
     3) Plante, Ryan 11                 4) Russell, Connor 12             
                  25.83       51.80 (25.97)     1:20.12 (28.32)     1:48.43 (28.31)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:30.52        1996 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                                   3:33.95    3:31.62        
     1) Creekmore, Benjamin 12          2) Lebed, Alex 12                 
     3) McCormick, Thomas 12            4) Halkowski, Ben 12              
                  24.24       50.66 (50.66)     1:16.19 (25.53)     1:43.86 (53.20)
        2:09.36 (25.50)     2:38.19 (54.33)     3:03.04 (24.85)     3:31.62 (53.43)
  2 New Jersey Zone Team                              3:34.58    3:32.68        
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 12                2) Tucker, Christopher 12         
     3) Stange, Will 12                 4) Om, John 12                    
                  25.58       52.82 (52.82)     1:18.78 (25.96)     1:46.90 (54.08)
        2:12.22 (25.32)     2:40.73 (53.83)     3:05.14 (24.41)     3:32.68 (51.95)
  3 Potomac Valley                                    3:35.58    3:32.81        
     1) Gu, Harrison 12                 2) Goddard, Grant 12              
     3) Baird, Graham 12                4) Gibson, Andrew 12              
                  25.01       51.80 (51.80)     1:17.37 (25.57)     1:45.40 (53.60)
        2:11.48 (26.08)     2:40.25 (54.85)     3:05.31 (25.06)     3:32.81 (52.56)
  4 Metro Swimming                                    3:37.57    3:35.19        
     1) Kennon, Declan 12               2) Gao, Ryan 12                   
     3) Wang, Eric 12                   4) Smith, Alex 12                 
                  25.28       53.20 (53.20)     1:19.10 (25.90)     1:48.08 (54.88)
        2:14.11 (26.03)     2:43.40 (55.32)     3:08.05 (24.65)     3:35.19 (51.79)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        3:43.07    3:35.31        
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 12              2) DiCarlo, Ian 12                
     3) Mortimer, Austin 12             4) Buerger, Zachary 12            
                  25.79       54.55 (54.55)     1:19.89 (25.34)     1:47.78 (53.23)
        2:13.94 (26.16)     2:42.75 (54.97)     3:07.67 (24.92)     3:35.31 (52.56)
  6 Virginia Swimming                                 3:38.56    3:41.29        
     1) DaCruz, Nate 12                 2) Leigh, Joshua 12               
     3) Branin, Andy 12                 4) Simon, Garrett 12              
                  26.00       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.72 (26.81)     1:50.53 (56.62)
        2:17.40 (26.87)     2:46.04 (55.51)     3:12.44 (26.40)     3:41.29 (55.25)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                              3:48.14    3:49.15        
     1) McClure, Brendan 12             2) Kealy, Tommy 12                
     3) Eigner, Andrew 12               4) Furth, Josh 12                 
                  26.74       55.57 (55.57)     1:23.30 (27.73)     1:54.37 (58.80)
        2:21.68 (27.31)     2:51.77 (57.40)     3:18.61 (26.84)     3:49.15 (57.38)
  8 Niagara Swimming                                  3:50.96    3:51.39        
     1) Ling, Austin 12                 2) Ledford, Brandon 12            
     3) Ransford, PJ 12                 4) Stoklosa, Thomas 12            
                  26.60       57.81 (57.81)     1:25.30 (27.49)     1:55.69 (57.88)
        2:23.42 (27.73)     2:54.48 (58.79)     3:21.48 (27.00)     3:51.39 (56.91)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                               3:56.51    3:55.75        
     1) Smith, Quinn 12                 2) Tocco, Alec 12                 
     3) Smachlo, Miles 11               4) Sharkey, Ryan 12               
                  27.10       57.16 (57.16)     1:24.95 (27.79)     1:55.15 (57.99)
        2:25.45 (30.30)   2:59.21 (1:04.06)     3:26.45 (27.24)     3:55.75 (56.54)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    4:00.97    4:01.52        
     1) Smallwood, David 12             2) Dunnett, Jonathan 12           
     3) Russell, Connor 12              4) Plante, Ryan 11                
                  27.35       58.21 (58.21)     1:25.56 (27.35)     1:55.24 (57.03)
        2:25.05 (29.81)   2:58.49 (1:03.25)     3:28.08 (29.59)   4:01.52 (1:03.03)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.37        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                                   1:49.01    1:47.65        
     1) Lebed, Alex 12                  2) McGoldrick, Connor 12          
     3) Creekmore, Benjamin 12          4) Halkowski, Ben 12              
                  29.76       57.68 (27.92)     1:23.28 (25.60)     1:47.65 (24.37)
  2 Potomac Valley                                    1:49.47    1:47.67        
     1) Lin, Eric 12                    2) Gu, Harrison 12                
     3) Buehler, Dylan 12               4) Gibson, Andrew 12              
                  27.72       56.94 (29.22)     1:24.11 (27.17)     1:47.67 (23.56)
  3 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:49.23    1:48.13        
     1) Tucker, Christopher 12          2) Om, John 12                    
     3) Sebastian, Ryan 12              4) O'Neill, Ryan 12               
                  27.87       57.38 (29.51)     1:24.64 (27.26)     1:48.13 (23.49)
  4 Metro Swimming                                    1:50.53    1:48.84        
     1) Gao, Ryan 12                    2) Ennals, Ethan 12               
     3) Plaschka, Justin 12             4) Kennon, Declan 12              
                  28.20       58.39 (30.19)     1:25.14 (26.75)     1:48.84 (23.70)
  5 Virginia Swimming                                 1:50.82    1:49.54        
     1) DaCruz, Nate 12                 2) Kegelman, James 12             
     3) Leigh, Joshua 12                4) Branin, Andy 12                
                  27.56       58.42 (30.86)     1:25.32 (26.90)     1:49.54 (24.22)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:53.81    1:52.98        
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 12              2) Damich, Drew 11                
     3) Mortimer, Austin 12             4) Buerger, Zachary 12            
                  27.27     1:00.80 (33.53)     1:28.68 (27.88)     1:52.98 (24.30)
  7 Connecticut Swimming                              1:56.15    1:54.32        
     1) Furth, Josh 12                  2) Furlong, John 12               
     3) Tunaru, Alex 12                 4) McClure, Brendan 12            
                  29.11     1:01.07 (31.96)     1:29.28 (28.21)     1:54.32 (25.04)
  8 Niagara Swimming                                  1:55.70    1:55.23        
     1) Corgel, Ronan 12                2) Ling, Austin 12                
     3) Natarelli, Aaron 12             4) Stoklosa, Thomas 12            
                  29.70     1:01.32 (31.62)     1:29.73 (28.41)     1:55.23 (25.50)
  9 Adirondack Swimming                               2:02.67    2:00.39        
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 12                2) Smith, Quinn 12                
     3) Smachlo, Miles 11               4) Tocco, Alec 12                 
                  29.91     1:02.71 (32.80)     1:33.24 (30.53)     2:00.39 (27.15)
 10 Maine Swimming                                    2:02.74    2:04.00        
     1) Plante, Ryan 11                 2) Holmes, Cooper 11              
     3) Smallwood, David 12             4) Dunnett, Jonathan 12           
                  33.07     1:09.90 (36.83)     1:37.70 (27.80)     2:04.00 (26.30)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                  22.04      22.16        
  2 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                22.72      22.44        
  3 Johnston, Cameron         14 Virginia               22.75      22.45        
  4 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic        22.77      22.64        
  5 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley         22.97      22.73        
  6 Chung, David              14 New Jersey             22.84      22.74        
  7 Johnston, Bradley         14 Potomac Valley         23.19      23.11        
  8 Cannon, Christopher       14 Metro                  22.91      23.42        
Preliminaries
  9 Lupacchino, Joseph        14 Virginia               23.23                   
 10 Angeny, Nick              14 Middle Atlantic        23.86                   
 11 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount         23.88                   
 12 Westcott, Peter           14 New Jersey             23.93                   
 13 McLaughlin, Declan        13 Niagara                23.97                   
 14 Cloutier, Marcus          14 Maine                  24.03                   
 15 Neri, Kyle                13 Connecticut            24.23                   
 16 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack             24.28                   
 17 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut            24.29                   
 18 Myers, Matt               14 Allegany Mount         24.34                   
 19 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack             24.55                   
 20 Robitaille, Ryan          14 Maine                  24.70                   
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                  21.96      22.04 q      
  2 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                22.44      22.72 q      
  3 Johnston, Cameron         14 Virginia               22.15      22.75 q      
  4 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic        22.80      22.77 q      
  5 Chung, David              14 New Jersey             22.67      22.84 q      
  6 Cannon, Christopher       14 Metro                  23.46      22.91 q      
  7 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley         22.58      22.97 q      
  8 Johnston, Bradley         14 Potomac Valley         22.61      23.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lupacchino, Joseph        14 Virginia               23.27      23.23        
 10 Angeny, Nick              14 Middle Atlantic        22.67      23.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount         23.79      23.88        
 12 Westcott, Peter           14 New Jersey             23.37      23.93        
 13 McLaughlin, Declan        13 Niagara                23.82      23.97        
 14 Cloutier, Marcus          14 Maine                  24.07      24.03        
 15 Neri, Kyle                13 Connecticut            23.63      24.23        
 16 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack             23.63      24.28        
 17 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut            24.36      24.29        
 18 Myers, Matt               14 Allegany Mount         23.94      24.34        
 19 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack             23.94      24.55        
 20 Robitaille, Ryan          14 Maine                  24.11      24.70        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                  49.52      48.30        
                  23.07       48.30 (25.23)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian           14 Metro                  48.77      48.47        
                  23.58       48.47 (24.89)                                        
  3 Johnston, Cameron         14 Virginia               48.62      48.77        
                  23.66       48.77 (25.11)                                        
  4 Chung, David              14 New Jersey             49.31      49.31        
                  23.68       49.31 (25.63)                                        
  5 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                49.55      49.36        
                  23.48       49.36 (25.88)                                        
  6 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic        49.33      49.57        
                  24.02       49.57 (25.55)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley         49.63      49.78        
                  23.75       49.78 (26.03)                                        
  8 Shivers, Kevin            14 Middle Atlantic        49.99      50.15        
                  23.98       50.15 (26.17)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Mitchell, Ryan            14 Virginia               50.64                   
                  24.45       50.64 (26.19)                                        
 10 Westcott, Peter           14 New Jersey             51.16                   
                  24.51       51.16 (26.65)                                        
 11 Saltonstall, Davis        14 Maine                  51.30                   
                  24.41       51.30 (26.89)                                        
 12 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut            51.65                   
                  24.60       51.65 (27.05)                                        
 13 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley         51.89                   
                  24.99       51.89 (26.90)                                        
 14 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount         52.02                   
                  24.79       52.02 (27.23)                                        
 15 Cloutier, Marcus          14 Maine                  52.24                   
                  24.78       52.24 (27.46)                                        
 16 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut            52.36                   
                  25.25       52.36 (27.11)                                        
 17 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack             53.04                   
                  25.26       53.04 (27.78)                                        
 18 Clerici, Cameron          14 Allegany Mount         53.69                   
                  25.67       53.69 (28.02)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Cameron         14 Virginia               48.56      48.62 q      
                  23.51       48.62 (25.11)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian           14 Metro                  50.43      48.77 q      
                  23.68       48.77 (25.09)                                        
  3 Chung, David              14 New Jersey             49.72      49.31 q      
                  23.55       49.31 (25.76)                                        
  4 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic        49.16      49.33 q      
                  24.10       49.33 (25.23)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                  48.90      49.52 q      
                  23.56       49.52 (25.96)                                        
  6 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                49.27      49.55 q      
                  23.49       49.55 (26.06)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley         49.22      49.63 q      
                  24.06       49.63 (25.57)                                        
  8 Shivers, Kevin            14 Middle Atlantic        50.23      49.99 q      
                  23.87       49.99 (26.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Ryan            14 Virginia               50.79      50.64        
                  24.45       50.64 (26.19)                                        
 10 Westcott, Peter           14 New Jersey             50.96      51.16        
                  24.51       51.16 (26.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saltonstall, Davis        14 Maine                  52.36      51.30        
                  24.41       51.30 (26.89)                                        
 12 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut            50.21      51.65        
                  24.60       51.65 (27.05)                                        
 13 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley         50.23      51.89        
                  24.99       51.89 (26.90)                                        
 14 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount         51.15      52.02        
                  24.79       52.02 (27.23)                                        
 15 Cloutier, Marcus          14 Maine                  52.43      52.24        
                  24.78       52.24 (27.46)                                        
 16 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut            51.96      52.36        
                  25.25       52.36 (27.11)                                        
 17 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack             51.07      53.04        
                  25.26       53.04 (27.78)                                        
 18 Clerici, Cameron          14 Allegany Mount         53.94      53.69        
                  25.67       53.69 (28.02)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       1:48.46    1:46.65        
                  24.73       52.04 (27.31)     1:19.74 (27.70)     1:46.65 (26.91)
  2 Mackrel, Julian           14 Metro                1:47.17    1:47.28        
                  24.75       51.87 (27.12)     1:19.72 (27.85)     1:47.28 (27.56)
  3 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara              1:50.42    1:48.23        
                  24.13       51.52 (27.39)     1:19.65 (28.13)     1:48.23 (28.58)
  4 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic      1:50.42    1:49.24        
                  25.45       53.56 (28.11)     1:21.72 (28.16)     1:49.24 (27.52)
  5 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             1:49.01    1:49.26        
                  26.09       54.02 (27.93)     1:21.93 (27.91)     1:49.26 (27.33)
  6 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut          1:49.57    1:50.42        
                  25.48       53.36 (27.88)     1:21.77 (28.41)     1:50.42 (28.65)
  7 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount       1:52.23    1:50.72        
                  25.08       52.58 (27.50)     1:21.82 (29.24)     1:50.72 (28.90)
  8 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       1:48.62    1:55.28        
                  25.97       55.11 (29.14)     1:25.50 (30.39)     1:55.28 (29.78)
Preliminaries
  2 Tobey, Kevin              13 Niagara              1:48.41                   
                  24.98       52.51 (27.53)     1:20.46 (27.95)     1:48.41 (27.95)
 10 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          1:53.03                   
                  25.77       54.24 (28.47)     1:24.06 (29.82)     1:53.03 (28.97)
 11 Lupacchino, Joseph        14 Virginia             1:53.04                   
                  25.71       54.41 (28.70)     1:23.54 (29.13)     1:53.04 (29.50)
 12 Carlson, David            14 New Jersey           1:53.86                   
                  26.31       54.92 (28.61)     1:24.24 (29.32)     1:53.86 (29.62)
 13 Hyman, Zachary            14 New Jersey           1:54.10                   
                  26.05       54.84 (28.79)     1:24.39 (29.55)     1:54.10 (29.71)
 14 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack           1:54.25                   
                  26.04       54.66 (28.62)     1:24.30 (29.64)     1:54.25 (29.95)
 15 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack           1:54.40                   
                  26.30       55.64 (29.34)     1:24.89 (29.25)     1:54.40 (29.51)
 16 Maginnis, Joseph          13 Middle Atlantic      1:55.47                   
                  25.84       55.14 (29.30)     1:24.95 (29.81)     1:55.47 (30.52)
 17 Lawton, Trebor            13 Maine                1:55.63                   
                  26.46       56.06 (29.60)     1:26.11 (30.05)     1:55.63 (29.52)
 18 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                1:56.31                   
                  25.63       54.92 (29.29)     1:25.84 (30.92)     1:56.31 (30.47)
 19 Towne, Mitchell           14 Metro                1:56.58                   
                  25.82       55.09 (29.27)     1:25.65 (30.56)     1:56.58 (30.93)
 20 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       1:57.99                   
                  26.08       55.27 (29.19)     1:27.12 (31.85)     1:57.99 (30.87)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           14 Metro                1:49.31    1:47.17 q      
                  24.23       51.44 (27.21)     1:19.30 (27.86)     1:47.17 (27.87)
  2 Tobey, Kevin              13 Niagara              1:48.39    1:48.41 q      
                  24.98       52.51 (27.53)     1:20.46 (27.95)     1:48.41 (27.95)
  3 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       1:46.31    1:48.46 q      
                  25.05       52.70 (27.65)     1:20.89 (28.19)     1:48.46 (27.57)
  4 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       1:49.87    1:48.62 q      
                  25.17       53.20 (28.03)     1:21.42 (28.22)     1:48.62 (27.20)
  5 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             1:48.69    1:49.01 q      
                  25.30       53.19 (27.89)     1:21.34 (28.15)     1:49.01 (27.67)
  6 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut          1:49.51    1:49.57 q      
                  25.55       53.57 (28.02)     1:21.95 (28.38)     1:49.57 (27.62)
  7 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara              1:48.50    1:50.42 q      
                  25.06       53.05 (27.99)     1:21.24 (28.19)     1:50.42 (29.18)
  7 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic      1:48.98    1:50.42 q      
                  25.53       53.57 (28.04)     1:21.97 (28.40)     1:50.42 (28.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount       1:54.81    1:52.23        
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)     1:22.78 (29.36)     1:52.23 (29.45)
 10 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          1:54.29    1:53.03        
                  25.77       54.24 (28.47)     1:24.06 (29.82)     1:53.03 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lupacchino, Joseph        14 Virginia             1:48.33    1:53.04        
                  25.71       54.41 (28.70)     1:23.54 (29.13)     1:53.04 (29.50)
 12 Carlson, David            14 New Jersey           1:51.75    1:53.86        
                  26.31       54.92 (28.61)     1:24.24 (29.32)     1:53.86 (29.62)
 13 Hyman, Zachary            14 New Jersey           1:50.39    1:54.10        
                  26.05       54.84 (28.79)     1:24.39 (29.55)     1:54.10 (29.71)
 14 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack           1:52.63    1:54.25        
                  26.04       54.66 (28.62)     1:24.30 (29.64)     1:54.25 (29.95)
 15 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack           1:52.94    1:54.40        
                  26.30       55.64 (29.34)     1:24.89 (29.25)     1:54.40 (29.51)
 16 Maginnis, Joseph          13 Middle Atlantic      1:52.07    1:55.47        
                  25.84       55.14 (29.30)     1:24.95 (29.81)     1:55.47 (30.52)
 17 Lawton, Trebor            13 Maine                1:52.57    1:55.63        
                  26.46       56.06 (29.60)     1:26.11 (30.05)     1:55.63 (29.52)
 18 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                1:53.45    1:56.31        
                  25.63       54.92 (29.29)     1:25.84 (30.92)     1:56.31 (30.47)
 19 Towne, Mitchell           14 Metro                1:49.25    1:56.58        
                  25.82       55.09 (29.27)     1:25.65 (30.56)     1:56.58 (30.93)
 20 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       1:51.66    1:57.99        
                  26.08       55.27 (29.19)     1:27.12 (31.85)     1:57.99 (30.87)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             4:46.13    4:44.88        
                  26.09       54.62 (28.53)     1:23.52 (28.90)     1:52.78 (29.26)
        2:21.92 (29.14)     2:51.20 (29.28)     3:20.35 (29.15)     3:49.55 (29.20)
        4:18.37 (28.82)     4:44.88 (26.51)                                        
  2 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       4:44.38    4:45.46        
                  25.87       54.58 (28.71)     1:23.25 (28.67)     1:52.53 (29.28)
        2:21.85 (29.32)     2:51.35 (29.50)     3:20.12 (28.77)     3:49.74 (29.62)
        4:18.84 (29.10)     4:45.46 (26.62)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           4:50.90    4:47.16        
                  25.94       54.32 (28.38)     1:23.22 (28.90)     1:52.38 (29.16)
        2:21.71 (29.33)     2:51.18 (29.47)     3:20.62 (29.44)     3:49.81 (29.19)
        4:19.17 (29.36)     4:47.16 (27.99)                                        
  4 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       4:51.83    4:50.55        
                  25.87       54.24 (28.37)     1:23.41 (29.17)     1:52.82 (29.41)
        2:22.47 (29.65)     2:52.22 (29.75)     3:22.09 (29.87)     3:52.16 (30.07)
        4:22.21 (30.05)     4:50.55 (28.34)                                        
  5 Shields, Brandon          14 Metro                4:52.57    4:54.80        
                  25.96       54.85 (28.89)     1:24.40 (29.55)     1:54.35 (29.95)
        2:24.51 (30.16)     2:54.37 (29.86)     3:24.55 (30.18)     3:55.34 (30.79)
        4:25.84 (30.50)     4:54.80 (28.96)                                        
  6 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          4:55.77    4:54.82        
                  26.23       55.42 (29.19)     1:24.81 (29.39)     1:55.00 (30.19)
        2:25.21 (30.21)     2:55.25 (30.04)     3:25.78 (30.53)     3:56.08 (30.30)
        4:26.23 (30.15)     4:54.82 (28.59)                                        
  7 Condon, Shane             14 Virginia             4:57.82    4:58.61        
                  27.51       57.67 (30.16)     1:27.94 (30.27)     1:58.52 (30.58)
        2:27.61 (29.09)     2:57.85 (30.24)     3:28.27 (30.42)     3:58.81 (30.54)
        4:29.17 (30.36)     4:58.61 (29.44)                                        
  8 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              4:56.03    4:59.71        
                  25.98       55.09 (29.11)     1:24.98 (29.89)     1:55.19 (30.21)
        2:25.49 (30.30)     2:55.91 (30.42)     3:26.70 (30.79)     3:57.95 (31.25)
        4:29.47 (31.52)     4:59.71 (30.24)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       4:59.64                   
                  26.30       55.26 (28.96)     1:25.41 (30.15)     1:55.61 (30.20)
        2:26.04 (30.43)     2:56.97 (30.93)     3:28.01 (31.04)     3:59.10 (31.09)
        4:29.83 (30.73)     4:59.64 (29.81)                                        
 10 Petrone, Joseph           13 Middle Atlantic      5:00.74                   
                  26.56       56.20 (29.64)     1:27.10 (30.90)     1:58.22 (31.12)
        2:28.92 (30.70)     2:59.39 (30.47)     3:30.52 (31.13)     4:01.26 (30.74)
        4:31.50 (30.24)     5:00.74 (29.24)                                        
 11 Loughlin, Conall          14 Middle Atlantic      5:03.33                   
                  26.92       56.59 (29.67)     1:27.16 (30.57)     1:58.44 (31.28)
        2:29.30 (30.86)     3:00.56 (31.26)     3:32.06 (31.50)     4:03.16 (31.10)
        4:34.06 (30.90)     5:03.33 (29.27)                                        
 12 Hyman, Zachary            14 New Jersey           5:04.42                   
                  26.76       56.06 (29.30)     1:26.74 (30.68)     1:57.78 (31.04)
        2:28.89 (31.11)     2:59.90 (31.01)     3:31.14 (31.24)     4:02.46 (31.32)
        4:33.40 (30.94)     5:04.42 (31.02)                                        
 13 Wachenfeld, Bradley       14 New Jersey           5:05.38                   
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.34 (30.50)     1:58.20 (30.86)
        2:29.22 (31.02)     3:00.35 (31.13)     3:31.84 (31.49)     4:03.24 (31.40)
        4:34.59 (31.35)     5:05.38 (30.79)                                        
 14 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       5:05.86                   
                  27.22       57.75 (30.53)     1:28.52 (30.77)     2:00.00 (31.48)
        2:31.34 (31.34)     3:02.44 (31.10)     3:33.77 (31.33)     4:04.72 (30.95)
        4:36.04 (31.32)     5:05.86 (29.82)                                        
 15 Towne, Mitchell           14 Metro                5:09.45                   
                  27.50       58.16 (30.66)     1:29.27 (31.11)     2:00.72 (31.45)
        2:31.36 (30.64)     3:02.03 (30.67)     3:34.05 (32.02)     4:06.20 (32.15)
        4:38.03 (31.83)     5:09.45 (31.42)                                        
 16 Swanepoel, Dylan          13 Connecticut          5:12.88                   
                  26.80       57.19 (30.39)     1:28.74 (31.55)     2:00.62 (31.88)
        2:32.92 (32.30)     3:05.21 (32.29)     3:37.62 (32.41)     4:09.93 (32.31)
        4:42.32 (32.39)     5:12.88 (30.56)                                        
 17 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                5:21.29                   
                  28.39       59.91 (31.52)     1:32.48 (32.57)     2:05.15 (32.67)
        2:38.07 (32.92)     3:10.88 (32.81)     3:43.54 (32.66)     4:16.76 (33.22)
        4:49.54 (32.78)     5:21.29 (31.75)                                        
 18 Lawton, Trebor            13 Maine                5:31.82                   
                  29.23     1:02.74 (33.51)     1:36.83 (34.09)     2:11.45 (34.62)
        2:45.77 (34.32)     3:20.71 (34.94)     3:54.39 (33.68)     4:27.66 (33.27)
        5:01.29 (33.63)     5:31.82 (30.53)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       4:46.58    4:44.38 q      
                  25.84       53.92 (28.08)     1:22.22 (28.30)     1:50.62 (28.40)
        2:19.10 (28.48)     2:47.99 (28.89)     3:17.38 (29.39)     3:46.97 (29.59)
        4:16.26 (29.29)     4:44.38 (28.12)                                        
  2 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             4:46.41    4:46.13 q      
                  25.85       54.00 (28.15)     1:23.09 (29.09)     1:52.23 (29.14)
        2:21.47 (29.24)     2:50.84 (29.37)     3:19.92 (29.08)     3:49.42 (29.50)
        4:18.33 (28.91)     4:46.13 (27.80)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           4:49.62    4:50.90 q      
                  26.24       54.85 (28.61)     1:24.24 (29.39)     1:53.81 (29.57)
        2:23.44 (29.63)     2:53.20 (29.76)     3:22.81 (29.61)     3:52.47 (29.66)
        4:22.00 (29.53)     4:50.90 (28.90)                                        
  4 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       4:52.03    4:51.83 q      
                  25.98       54.34 (28.36)     1:23.44 (29.10)     1:52.69 (29.25)
        2:22.36 (29.67)     2:52.12 (29.76)     3:22.31 (30.19)     3:52.78 (30.47)
        4:23.04 (30.26)     4:51.83 (28.79)                                        
  5 Shields, Brandon          14 Metro                4:51.84    4:52.57 q      
                  25.45       53.77 (28.32)     1:22.74 (28.97)     1:52.00 (29.26)
        2:21.79 (29.79)     2:52.06 (30.27)     3:22.22 (30.16)     3:52.60 (30.38)
        4:23.25 (30.65)     4:52.57 (29.32)                                        
  6 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          4:57.81    4:55.77 q      
                  26.40       55.29 (28.89)     1:25.02 (29.73)     1:55.19 (30.17)
        2:25.67 (30.48)     2:55.54 (29.87)     3:26.24 (30.70)     3:57.35 (31.11)
        4:27.52 (30.17)     4:55.77 (28.25)                                        
  7 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              4:56.54    4:56.03 q      
                  25.74       54.32 (28.58)     1:23.73 (29.41)     1:54.05 (30.32)
        2:24.02 (29.97)     2:54.39 (30.37)     3:25.17 (30.78)     3:55.94 (30.77)
        4:26.88 (30.94)     4:56.03 (29.15)                                        
  8 Condon, Shane             14 Virginia             4:55.21    4:57.82 q      
                  26.67       55.79 (29.12)     1:25.66 (29.87)     1:55.91 (30.25)
        2:25.41 (29.50)   3:26.45 (1:01.04)                             3:57.46 ( )
        4:28.18 (30.72)     4:57.82 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       4:49.44    4:59.64        
                  26.30       55.26 (28.96)     1:25.41 (30.15)     1:55.61 (30.20)
        2:26.04 (30.43)     2:56.97 (30.93)     3:28.01 (31.04)     3:59.10 (31.09)
        4:29.83 (30.73)     4:59.64 (29.81)                                        
 10 Petrone, Joseph           13 Middle Atlantic      4:56.65    5:00.74        
                  26.56       56.20 (29.64)     1:27.10 (30.90)     1:58.22 (31.12)
        2:28.92 (30.70)     2:59.39 (30.47)     3:30.52 (31.13)     4:01.26 (30.74)
        4:31.50 (30.24)     5:00.74 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loughlin, Conall          14 Middle Atlantic      4:56.67    5:03.33        
                  26.92       56.59 (29.67)     1:27.16 (30.57)     1:58.44 (31.28)
        2:29.30 (30.86)     3:00.56 (31.26)     3:32.06 (31.50)     4:03.16 (31.10)
        4:34.06 (30.90)     5:03.33 (29.27)                                        
 12 Hyman, Zachary            14 New Jersey           4:57.48    5:04.42        
                  26.76       56.06 (29.30)     1:26.74 (30.68)     1:57.78 (31.04)
        2:28.89 (31.11)     2:59.90 (31.01)     3:31.14 (31.24)     4:02.46 (31.32)
        4:33.40 (30.94)     5:04.42 (31.02)                                        
 13 Wachenfeld, Bradley       14 New Jersey           5:05.20    5:05.38        
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.34 (30.50)     1:58.20 (30.86)
        2:29.22 (31.02)     3:00.35 (31.13)     3:31.84 (31.49)     4:03.24 (31.40)
        4:34.59 (31.35)     5:05.38 (30.79)                                        
 14 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       5:04.25    5:05.86        
                  27.22       57.75 (30.53)     1:28.52 (30.77)     2:00.00 (31.48)
        2:31.34 (31.34)     3:02.44 (31.10)     3:33.77 (31.33)     4:04.72 (30.95)
        4:36.04 (31.32)     5:05.86 (29.82)                                        
 15 Towne, Mitchell           14 Metro                4:51.76    5:09.45        
                  27.50       58.16 (30.66)     1:29.27 (31.11)     2:00.72 (31.45)
        2:31.36 (30.64)     3:02.03 (30.67)     3:34.05 (32.02)     4:06.20 (32.15)
        4:38.03 (31.83)     5:09.45 (31.42)                                        
 16 Swanepoel, Dylan          13 Connecticut          5:08.19    5:12.88        
                  26.80       57.19 (30.39)     1:28.74 (31.55)     2:00.62 (31.88)
        2:32.92 (32.30)     3:05.21 (32.29)     3:37.62 (32.41)     4:09.93 (32.31)
        4:42.32 (32.39)     5:12.88 (30.56)                                        
 17 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                5:11.99    5:21.29        
                  28.39       59.91 (31.52)     1:32.48 (32.57)     2:05.15 (32.67)
        2:38.07 (32.92)     3:10.88 (32.81)     3:43.54 (32.66)     4:16.76 (33.22)
        4:49.54 (32.78)     5:21.29 (31.75)                                        
 18 Lawton, Trebor            13 Maine                5:14.72    5:31.82        
                  29.23     1:02.74 (33.51)     1:36.83 (34.09)     2:11.45 (34.62)
        2:45.77 (34.32)     3:20.71 (34.94)     3:54.39 (33.68)     4:27.66 (33.27)
        5:01.29 (33.63)     5:31.82 (30.53)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
                9:36.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             9:41.16    9:40.21        
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)     1:22.58 (28.46)     1:51.51 (28.93)
        2:20.60 (29.09)     2:49.82 (29.22)     3:19.05 (29.23)     3:48.18 (29.13)
        4:17.55 (29.37)     4:47.09 (29.54)     5:16.53 (29.44)     5:45.85 (29.32)
        6:15.51 (29.66)     6:45.02 (29.51)     7:14.68 (29.66)     7:44.21 (29.53)
        8:13.69 (29.48)     8:42.94 (29.25)     9:12.31 (29.37)     9:40.21 (27.90)
  2 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             9:46.69    9:48.95        
                  26.07       54.55 (28.48)     1:23.59 (29.04)     1:53.22 (29.63)
        2:23.01 (29.79)     2:52.72 (29.71)     3:22.74 (30.02)     3:52.59 (29.85)
        4:22.18 (29.59)     4:52.55 (30.37)     5:22.86 (30.31)     5:52.46 (29.60)
        6:22.45 (29.99)     6:52.34 (29.89)     7:22.21 (29.87)     7:52.22 (30.01)
        8:22.20 (29.98)     8:51.95 (29.75)     9:20.56 (28.61)     9:48.95 (28.39)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack          10:03.25    9:50.59        
                  26.68       55.42 (28.74)     1:24.53 (29.11)     1:54.16 (29.63)
        2:23.50 (29.34)     2:53.25 (29.75)     3:23.02 (29.77)     3:52.84 (29.82)
        4:22.82 (29.98)     4:52.86 (30.04)     5:23.02 (30.16)     5:52.73 (29.71)
        6:22.49 (29.76)     6:52.34 (29.85)     7:22.36 (30.02)     7:52.33 (29.97)
        8:22.36 (30.03)     8:52.32 (29.96)     9:22.06 (29.74)     9:50.59 (28.53)
  4 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount      10:18.80    9:51.02        
                  26.60       55.77 (29.17)     1:25.05 (29.28)     1:54.06 (29.01)
        2:23.57 (29.51)     2:53.15 (29.58)     3:23.09 (29.94)     3:52.86 (29.77)
        4:22.68 (29.82)     4:52.50 (29.82)     5:22.33 (29.83)     5:52.25 (29.92)
        6:22.24 (29.99)     6:52.24 (30.00)     7:22.66 (30.42)     7:53.14 (30.48)
        8:23.79 (30.65)     8:53.90 (30.11)     9:23.29 (29.39)     9:51.02 (27.73)
  5 Kiehl, Joshua             14 Potomac Valley      10:00.41   10:03.28        
                  26.82       55.95 (29.13)     1:25.56 (29.61)     1:55.81 (30.25)
        2:25.79 (29.98)     2:55.90 (30.11)     3:26.11 (30.21)     3:56.44 (30.33)
        4:26.72 (30.28)     4:57.39 (30.67)     5:27.94 (30.55)     5:58.59 (30.65)
        6:29.38 (30.79)     7:00.56 (31.18)     7:31.64 (31.08)     8:02.20 (30.56)
        8:32.72 (30.52)     9:03.19 (30.47)     9:33.64 (30.45)    10:03.28 (29.64)
  6 Shields, Brandon          14 Metro                     NT   10:05.50        
                  26.16       54.55 (28.39)     1:23.54 (28.99)     1:53.00 (29.46)
        2:22.90 (29.90)     2:52.58 (29.68)     3:22.83 (30.25)     3:52.85 (30.02)
        4:23.25 (30.40)     4:53.52 (30.27)     5:24.23 (30.71)     5:54.91 (30.68)
        6:25.94 (31.03)     6:57.36 (31.42)     7:28.85 (31.49)     8:00.26 (31.41)
        8:31.71 (31.45)     9:03.25 (31.54)     9:34.99 (31.74)    10:05.50 (30.51)
  7 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut         10:08.29   10:07.45        
                  26.84       56.48 (29.64)     1:26.21 (29.73)     1:55.93 (29.72)
        2:25.81 (29.88)     2:56.07 (30.26)     3:27.32 (31.25)     3:57.96 (30.64)
        4:28.40 (30.44)     4:59.50 (31.10)     5:30.89 (31.39)     6:01.18 (30.29)
        6:31.77 (30.59)     7:03.17 (31.40)     7:34.57 (31.40)     8:05.58 (31.01)
        8:35.97 (30.39)     9:07.03 (31.06)     9:37.87 (30.84)    10:07.45 (29.58)
  8 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       9:56.15   10:10.14        
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)     1:23.76 (29.14)     1:53.40 (29.64)
        2:23.40 (30.00)     2:53.55 (30.15)     3:23.93 (30.38)     3:54.57 (30.64)
        4:25.37 (30.80)     4:56.52 (31.15)     5:27.82 (31.30)     5:59.18 (31.36)
        6:30.69 (31.51)     7:02.21 (31.52)     7:33.78 (31.57)     8:05.47 (31.69)
        8:36.94 (31.47)     9:08.60 (31.66)     9:39.81 (31.21)    10:10.14 (30.33)
  9 Vingan, Isaac             14 Metro               10:27.74   10:11.95        
                  27.78       57.43 (29.65)     1:27.56 (30.13)     1:58.06 (30.50)
        2:28.92 (30.86)     2:59.93 (31.01)     3:30.92 (30.99)     4:01.96 (31.04)
        4:33.30 (31.34)     5:04.12 (30.82)     5:34.98 (30.86)     6:06.20 (31.22)
        6:37.43 (31.23)     7:08.49 (31.06)     7:39.70 (31.21)     8:10.87 (31.17)
        8:41.78 (30.91)     9:12.59 (30.81)     9:42.44 (29.85)    10:11.95 (29.51)
 10 Petrone, Joseph           13 Middle Atlantic     10:16.15   10:13.83        
                  26.82       56.33 (29.51)     1:26.76 (30.43)     1:57.63 (30.87)
        2:28.80 (31.17)     2:59.82 (31.02)     3:30.95 (31.13)     4:01.93 (30.98)
        4:33.02 (31.09)     5:03.59 (30.57)     5:35.20 (31.61)     6:06.84 (31.64)
        6:38.31 (31.47)     7:10.11 (31.80)     7:41.68 (31.57)     8:12.96 (31.28)
        8:44.17 (31.21)     9:14.53 (30.36)     9:45.08 (30.55)    10:13.83 (28.75)
 11 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Niagara             10:29.66   10:16.96        
                  26.52       55.53 (29.01)     1:25.55 (30.02)     1:55.55 (30.00)
        2:26.23 (30.68)     2:57.04 (30.81)     3:28.54 (31.50)     4:00.25 (31.71)
        4:31.67 (31.42)     5:03.29 (31.62)     5:35.49 (32.20)     6:07.09 (31.60)
        6:38.68 (31.59)     7:09.97 (31.29)     7:41.27 (31.30)     8:12.79 (31.52)
        8:44.40 (31.61)     9:15.78 (31.38)     9:46.86 (31.08)    10:16.96 (30.10)
 12 Loughlin, Conall          14 Middle Atlantic     10:14.56   10:17.91        
                  27.62       57.46 (29.84)     1:27.86 (30.40)     1:58.81 (30.95)
        2:29.96 (31.15)     3:00.84 (30.88)     3:31.55 (30.71)     4:02.10 (30.55)
        4:32.71 (30.61)     5:03.82 (31.11)     5:35.16 (31.34)     6:07.00 (31.84)
        6:38.61 (31.61)     7:10.24 (31.63)     7:41.79 (31.55)     8:13.22 (31.43)
        8:44.88 (31.66)     9:16.27 (31.39)     9:48.09 (31.82)    10:17.91 (29.82)
 13 Hyman, Zachary            14 New Jersey          10:15.63   10:26.51        
                  27.16       57.42 (30.26)     1:28.25 (30.83)     1:59.86 (31.61)
        2:30.78 (30.92)     3:02.32 (31.54)     3:33.64 (31.32)     4:05.18 (31.54)
        4:37.18 (32.00)     5:09.08 (31.90)     5:40.74 (31.66)     6:12.55 (31.81)
        6:44.61 (32.06)     7:16.28 (31.67)     7:48.48 (32.20)     8:20.56 (32.08)
        8:52.75 (32.19)     9:24.69 (31.94)     9:56.52 (31.83)    10:26.51 (29.99)
 14 Swanepoel, Dylan          13 Connecticut         11:24.47   10:32.71        
                  27.72       58.44 (30.72)     1:29.82 (31.38)     2:01.63 (31.81)
        2:33.28 (31.65)     3:05.34 (32.06)     3:37.39 (32.05)     4:08.79 (31.40)
        4:40.77 (31.98)     5:12.61 (31.84)     5:44.93 (32.32)     6:17.05 (32.12)
        6:49.36 (32.31)     7:21.79 (32.43)     7:53.91 (32.12)     8:26.44 (32.53)
        8:58.87 (32.43)     9:31.18 (32.31)    10:03.16 (31.98)    10:32.71 (29.55)
 15 Wachenfeld, Bradley       14 New Jersey          10:17.39   10:33.90        
                  26.52       56.86 (30.34)     1:28.19 (31.33)     1:59.80 (31.61)
        2:31.61 (31.81)     3:03.68 (32.07)     3:35.88 (32.20)     4:08.12 (32.24)
        4:40.60 (32.48)     5:13.01 (32.41)     5:45.50 (32.49)     6:18.18 (32.68)
        6:50.39 (32.21)     7:22.51 (32.12)     7:54.44 (31.93)     8:26.73 (32.29)
        8:58.78 (32.05)     9:30.70 (31.92)    10:02.77 (32.07)    10:33.90 (31.13)
 16 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount      10:42.20   10:38.86        
                  27.32       57.92 (30.60)     1:29.29 (31.37)     2:00.74 (31.45)
        2:32.54 (31.80)     3:04.41 (31.87)     3:36.72 (32.31)     4:08.96 (32.24)
        4:41.49 (32.53)     5:13.75 (32.26)     5:46.46 (32.71)     6:18.91 (32.45)
        6:51.33 (32.42)     7:24.09 (32.76)     7:56.85 (32.76)     8:29.18 (32.33)
        9:02.54 (33.36)     9:35.19 (32.65)    10:07.70 (32.51)    10:38.86 (31.16)
 17 Saltonstall, Davis        14 Maine               11:01.09   10:48.58        
                  27.17       57.32 (30.15)     1:28.28 (30.96)     1:59.97 (31.69)
        2:32.19 (32.22)     3:04.87 (32.68)     3:37.72 (32.85)     4:10.44 (32.72)
        4:43.37 (32.93)     5:17.00 (33.63)     5:50.20 (33.20)     6:23.10 (32.90)
        6:56.03 (32.93)     7:29.82 (33.79)     8:03.24 (33.42)     8:36.94 (33.70)
        9:10.24 (33.30)     9:44.13 (33.89)    10:17.00 (32.87)    10:48.58 (31.58)
 18 Grover, Maks              14 Maine               11:09.03   11:05.89        
                  27.53       59.46 (31.93)     1:31.69 (32.23)     2:04.12 (32.43)
        2:37.22 (33.10)     3:11.10 (33.88)     3:44.59 (33.49)     4:18.27 (33.68)
        4:52.66 (34.39)     5:26.96 (34.30)     6:00.97 (34.01)     6:35.01 (34.04)
        7:09.17 (34.16)     7:43.64 (34.47)     8:18.42 (34.78)     8:52.53 (34.11)
        9:26.62 (34.09)    10:00.62 (34.00)    10:34.23 (33.61)    11:05.89 (31.66)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
                16:03.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicely, William           14 Virginia            16:07.05   16:11.77        
                  25.75       54.01 (28.26)     1:23.21 (29.20)     1:52.48 (29.27)
        2:21.60 (29.12)     2:50.97 (29.37)     3:20.48 (29.51)     3:50.11 (29.63)
        4:19.96 (29.85)     4:49.38 (29.42)     5:19.13 (29.75)     5:48.77 (29.64)
        6:18.50 (29.73)     6:48.52 (30.02)     7:18.30 (29.78)     7:48.23 (29.93)
        8:17.92 (29.69)     8:47.46 (29.54)     9:17.25 (29.79)     9:46.93 (29.68)
       10:16.35 (29.42)    10:45.97 (29.62)    11:15.56 (29.59)    11:45.29 (29.73)
       12:15.21 (29.92)    12:45.21 (30.00)    13:14.96 (29.75)    13:44.85 (29.89)
       14:14.95 (30.10)    14:44.50 (29.55)    15:14.06 (29.56)    15:43.59 (29.53)
       16:11.77 (28.18)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack          16:55.11   16:27.60        
                  26.62       55.63 (29.01)     1:24.96 (29.33)     1:54.86 (29.90)
        2:24.98 (30.12)     2:55.11 (30.13)     3:25.11 (30.00)     3:55.32 (30.21)
        4:25.73 (30.41)     4:56.12 (30.39)     5:26.27 (30.15)     5:56.44 (30.17)
        6:26.56 (30.12)     6:56.77 (30.21)     7:26.99 (30.22)     7:57.27 (30.28)
        8:27.31 (30.04)     8:57.27 (29.96)     9:27.23 (29.96)     9:57.34 (30.11)
       10:27.67 (30.33)    10:57.87 (30.20)    11:28.00 (30.13)    11:58.26 (30.26)
       12:28.58 (30.32)    12:58.64 (30.06)    13:28.45 (29.81)    13:58.52 (30.07)
       14:28.56 (30.04)    14:58.76 (30.20)    15:28.73 (29.97)    15:58.61 (29.88)
       16:27.60 (28.99)
  3 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley      17:07.39   16:43.20        
                  26.37       55.47 (29.10)     1:25.22 (29.75)     1:55.28 (30.06)
        2:26.00 (30.72)     2:56.68 (30.68)     3:27.39 (30.71)     3:58.06 (30.67)
        4:28.84 (30.78)     4:59.61 (30.77)     5:29.82 (30.21)     6:00.36 (30.54)
        6:30.70 (30.34)     7:01.31 (30.61)     7:32.05 (30.74)     8:03.20 (31.15)
        8:33.91 (30.71)     9:04.46 (30.55)     9:35.13 (30.67)    10:05.76 (30.63)
       10:36.56 (30.80)    11:07.22 (30.66)    11:38.28 (31.06)    12:08.45 (30.17)
       12:39.59 (31.14)    13:10.56 (30.97)    13:41.45 (30.89)    14:12.38 (30.93)
       14:43.71 (31.33)    15:14.37 (30.66)    15:45.28 (30.91)    16:15.50 (30.22)
       16:43.20 (27.70)
  4 Shields, Brandon          14 Metro                     NT   16:43.43        
                  29.06     1:01.33 (32.27)     1:34.26 (32.93)     2:07.20 (32.94)
        2:40.15 (32.95)     3:13.38 (33.23)     3:46.17 (32.79)     4:18.80 (32.63)
        4:51.86 (33.06)     5:24.71 (32.85)     5:57.68 (32.97)     6:30.60 (32.92)
        7:03.35 (32.75)     7:36.42 (33.07)     8:09.26 (32.84)     8:42.10 (32.84)
        9:14.76 (32.66)     9:47.75 (32.99)    10:20.47 (32.72)    10:53.50 (33.03)
       11:26.06 (32.56)    11:59.04 (32.98)    12:32.35 (33.31)    13:05.48 (33.13)
       13:38.45 (32.97)    14:11.34 (32.89)    14:44.93 (33.59)    15:18.48 (33.55)
       15:51.81 (33.33)    16:25.48 (33.67)    16:58.93 (33.45)    17:32.08 (33.15)
           16:43.43 ( )
  5 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut         17:05.86   16:45.51        
                  26.73       55.99 (29.26)     1:26.11 (30.12)     1:56.55 (30.44)
        2:26.92 (30.37)     2:57.47 (30.55)     3:27.59 (30.12)     3:58.27 (30.68)
        4:29.13 (30.86)     4:59.80 (30.67)     5:30.43 (30.63)     6:01.34 (30.91)
        6:32.35 (31.01)     7:03.30 (30.95)     7:33.62 (30.32)     8:04.17 (30.55)
        8:35.36 (31.19)     9:06.49 (31.13)     9:37.35 (30.86)    10:08.34 (30.99)
       10:39.44 (31.10)    11:10.21 (30.77)    11:41.22 (31.01)    12:12.29 (31.07)
       12:42.95 (30.66)    13:13.81 (30.86)    13:44.47 (30.66)    14:14.73 (30.26)
       14:45.19 (30.46)    15:15.78 (30.59)    15:46.17 (30.39)    16:16.33 (30.16)
       16:45.51 (29.18)
  6 Kiehl, Joshua             14 Potomac Valley      16:55.71   16:53.30        
                  27.23       56.53 (29.30)     1:26.52 (29.99)     1:57.08 (30.56)
        2:27.29 (30.21)     2:57.73 (30.44)     3:28.23 (30.50)     3:58.81 (30.58)
        4:29.28 (30.47)     4:59.80 (30.52)     5:30.53 (30.73)     6:01.17 (30.64)
        6:32.21 (31.04)     7:02.96 (30.75)     7:33.78 (30.82)     8:04.62 (30.84)
        8:35.81 (31.19)     9:07.03 (31.22)     9:38.14 (31.11)    10:09.51 (31.37)
       10:40.51 (31.00)    11:11.60 (31.09)    11:42.71 (31.11)    12:13.81 (31.10)
       12:45.17 (31.36)    13:16.44 (31.27)    13:47.75 (31.31)    14:18.98 (31.23)
       14:50.19 (31.21)    15:21.38 (31.19)    15:52.63 (31.25)    16:23.36 (30.73)
       16:53.30 (29.94)
  7 Vingan, Isaac             14 Metro               17:14.06   17:00.94        
                  26.15       55.29 (29.14)     1:25.11 (29.82)     1:55.38 (30.27)
        2:25.82 (30.44)     2:56.35 (30.53)     3:27.02 (30.67)     3:57.58 (30.56)
        4:28.17 (30.59)     4:59.00 (30.83)     5:29.68 (30.68)     6:00.21 (30.53)
        6:30.92 (30.71)     7:01.51 (30.59)     7:32.17 (30.66)     8:02.97 (30.80)
        8:33.75 (30.78)     9:04.25 (30.50)     9:34.80 (30.55)    10:05.22 (30.42)
       10:36.26 (31.04)    11:07.01 (30.75)    11:38.14 (31.13)    12:08.81 (30.67)
       12:39.56 (30.75)    13:10.52 (30.96)    13:41.48 (30.96)    14:12.43 (30.95)
       14:43.76 (31.33)    15:14.45 (30.69)    15:45.31 (30.86)    16:15.60 (30.29)
       17:00.94 (45.34)
  8 Strauss, Christopher      14 Middle Atlantic     16:56.09   17:07.94        
                  26.73       56.04 (29.31)     1:26.61 (30.57)     1:57.20 (30.59)
        2:27.74 (30.54)     2:58.50 (30.76)     3:28.92 (30.42)     3:59.82 (30.90)
        4:31.13 (31.31)     5:02.66 (31.53)     5:34.06 (31.40)     6:05.95 (31.89)
        6:37.27 (31.32)     7:09.24 (31.97)     7:40.35 (31.11)     8:11.50 (31.15)
        8:42.61 (31.11)     9:13.91 (31.30)     9:45.23 (31.32)    10:16.63 (31.40)
       10:47.62 (30.99)    11:18.97 (31.35)    11:50.64 (31.67)    12:22.56 (31.92)
       12:54.46 (31.90)    13:25.78 (31.32)    13:57.48 (31.70)    14:29.74 (32.26)
       15:01.86 (32.12)    15:34.26 (32.40)    16:05.95 (31.69)    16:37.56 (31.61)
       17:07.94 (30.38)
  9 Kelly, Brian              13 New Jersey          17:29.66   17:11.36        
                  27.16       58.21 (31.05)     1:30.28 (32.07)     2:02.09 (31.81)
        2:34.00 (31.91)     3:06.32 (32.32)     3:38.53 (32.21)     4:10.80 (32.27)
        4:42.79 (31.99)     5:15.08 (32.29)     5:47.94 (32.86)     6:20.44 (32.50)
        6:52.55 (32.11)     7:24.97 (32.42)     7:57.32 (32.35)     8:28.89 (31.57)
        9:01.25 (32.36)     9:33.45 (32.20)    10:05.45 (32.00)    10:37.31 (31.86)
       11:09.81 (32.50)    11:42.03 (32.22)    12:14.48 (32.45)    12:47.80 (33.32)
       13:20.18 (32.38)    13:53.41 (33.23)    14:25.85 (32.44)    14:58.01 (32.16)
       15:31.21 (33.20)    16:04.76 (33.55)    16:37.88 (33.12)    17:10.95 (33.07)
        17:11.36 (0.41)
 10 Loughlin, Conall          14 Middle Atlantic     16:59.24   17:13.80        
                  26.93       56.23 (29.30)     1:26.57 (30.34)     1:57.02 (30.45)
        2:27.35 (30.33)     2:57.85 (30.50)     3:28.58 (30.73)     3:59.32 (30.74)
        4:30.43 (31.11)     5:01.44 (31.01)     5:32.81 (31.37)     6:04.21 (31.40)
        6:35.59 (31.38)     7:07.03 (31.44)     7:38.60 (31.57)     8:10.16 (31.56)
        8:41.82 (31.66)     9:13.32 (31.50)     9:44.86 (31.54)    10:16.33 (31.47)
       10:48.38 (32.05)    11:20.46 (32.08)    11:52.83 (32.37)    12:25.14 (32.31)
       12:57.28 (32.14)    13:29.55 (32.27)    14:02.27 (32.72)    14:34.85 (32.58)
       15:07.30 (32.45)    15:39.95 (32.65)    16:12.24 (32.29)    16:43.84 (31.60)
       17:13.80 (29.96)
 11 Wachenfeld, Bradley       14 New Jersey          17:04.80   17:32.49        
                  27.43       57.39 (29.96)     1:28.25 (30.86)     1:59.71 (31.46)
        2:31.28 (31.57)     3:03.04 (31.76)     3:34.95 (31.91)     4:07.08 (32.13)
        4:39.44 (32.36)     5:11.67 (32.23)     5:43.98 (32.31)     6:16.41 (32.43)
        6:48.78 (32.37)     7:21.11 (32.33)     7:53.21 (32.10)     8:25.60 (32.39)
        8:58.10 (32.50)     9:30.60 (32.50)    10:03.04 (32.44)    10:35.28 (32.24)
       11:07.66 (32.38)    11:39.87 (32.21)    12:12.15 (32.28)    12:44.42 (32.27)
       13:16.73 (32.31)    13:49.05 (32.32)    14:21.28 (32.23)    14:53.43 (32.15)
       15:25.39 (31.96)    15:57.64 (32.25)    16:29.58 (31.94)    17:01.53 (31.95)
       17:32.49 (30.96)
 12 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Niagara             17:16.28   17:33.31        
                  27.24       56.41 (29.17)     1:26.62 (30.21)     1:57.34 (30.72)
        2:28.01 (30.67)     2:58.98 (30.97)     3:30.05 (31.07)     4:00.81 (30.76)
        4:31.58 (30.77)     5:02.30 (30.72)     5:33.30 (31.00)     6:04.48 (31.18)
        6:35.93 (31.45)     7:06.84 (30.91)     7:37.92 (31.08)     8:09.36 (31.44)
        8:40.76 (31.40)     9:12.36 (31.60)     9:43.86 (31.50)    10:15.50 (31.64)
       10:46.45 (30.95)    11:18.18 (31.73)    11:49.48 (31.30)    12:20.74 (31.26)
       12:52.67 (31.93)    13:24.43 (31.76)    13:55.92 (31.49)    14:27.74 (31.82)
       14:59.32 (31.58)    15:29.72 (30.40)    16:00.85 (31.13)    16:31.46 (30.61)
     17:33.31 (1:01.85)
 13 Clerici, Cameron          14 Allegany Mount      17:25.32   17:42.32        
                  28.14       58.75 (30.61)     1:30.49 (31.74)     2:02.54 (32.05)
        2:34.54 (32.00)     3:06.64 (32.10)     3:39.05 (32.41)     4:11.48 (32.43)
        4:43.74 (32.26)     5:16.42 (32.68)     5:49.34 (32.92)     6:22.06 (32.72)
        6:54.41 (32.35)     7:27.23 (32.82)     7:59.67 (32.44)     8:32.28 (32.61)
        9:04.92 (32.64)     9:37.15 (32.23)    10:10.29 (33.14)    10:42.94 (32.65)
       11:15.70 (32.76)    11:48.56 (32.86)    12:21.44 (32.88)    12:54.66 (33.22)
       13:27.24 (32.58)    14:00.18 (32.94)    14:33.30 (33.12)    15:05.96 (32.66)
       15:37.14 (31.18)    16:08.87 (31.73)    16:41.62 (32.75)    17:13.31 (31.69)
       17:42.32 (29.01)
 14 Swanepoel, Dylan          13 Connecticut         17:24.77   17:43.42        
                  26.90       56.20 (29.30)     1:26.70 (30.50)     1:57.51 (30.81)
        2:28.71 (31.20)     3:00.48 (31.77)     3:32.26 (31.78)     4:04.26 (32.00)
        4:36.70 (32.44)     5:09.58 (32.88)     5:42.40 (32.82)     6:15.46 (33.06)
        6:48.58 (33.12)     7:21.84 (33.26)     7:54.34 (32.50)     8:26.44 (32.10)
        8:58.62 (32.18)     9:30.77 (32.15)    10:03.12 (32.35)    10:34.85 (31.73)
       11:06.35 (31.50)    11:37.95 (31.60)    12:09.77 (31.82)    12:42.16 (32.39)
       13:14.73 (32.57)    13:47.36 (32.63)    14:19.98 (32.62)    14:52.50 (32.52)
       15:25.57 (33.07)    15:57.94 (32.37)    16:30.40 (32.46)    17:02.69 (32.29)
       17:43.42 (40.73)
 15 Rayle, Alex               14 Virginia            17:33.38   17:45.59        
 16 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount      18:45.17   18:03.14        
                  28.55     1:01.43 (32.88)     1:36.20 (34.77)     2:10.96 (34.76)
        2:46.23 (35.27)     3:22.07 (35.84)     3:57.44 (35.37)     4:33.99 (36.55)
        5:10.59 (36.60)     5:46.32 (35.73)     6:20.80 (34.48)     6:56.75 (35.95)
        7:33.16 (36.41)     8:08.40 (35.24)     8:44.64 (36.24)     9:20.41 (35.77)
        9:55.66 (35.25)    10:32.12 (36.46)    11:07.76 (35.64)    11:44.30 (36.54)
       12:20.35 (36.05)    12:57.14 (36.79)    13:33.59 (36.45)    14:09.83 (36.24)
       14:44.67 (34.84)    15:21.00 (36.33)    15:58.07 (37.07)    16:33.92 (35.85)
       17:10.14 (36.22)    17:46.52 (36.38)    18:21.82 (35.30)    18:57.10 (35.28)
           18:03.14 ( )
 17 Saltonstall, Davis        14 Maine               18:16.37   18:15.12        
                  28.60       59.56 (30.96)     1:31.05 (31.49)     2:02.62 (31.57)
        2:34.74 (32.12)     3:06.86 (32.12)     3:39.10 (32.24)     4:11.41 (32.31)
        4:43.59 (32.18)     5:15.93 (32.34)     5:48.37 (32.44)     6:20.86 (32.49)
        6:53.56 (32.70)     7:26.20 (32.64)     7:58.90 (32.70)     8:31.19 (32.29)
        9:04.34 (33.15)     9:36.73 (32.39)    10:09.24 (32.51)    10:41.92 (32.68)
       11:14.50 (32.58)    11:47.29 (32.79)    12:20.13 (32.84)    12:53.04 (32.91)
       13:25.58 (32.54)    13:58.01 (32.43)    14:31.08 (33.07)    15:03.74 (32.66)
       15:36.47 (32.73)    16:08.91 (32.44)    16:41.62 (32.71)    17:13.95 (32.33)
     18:15.12 (1:01.17)
 18 Robitaille, Ryan          14 Maine               18:31.54   19:31.02        
                  28.20     1:00.59 (32.39)     1:33.76 (33.17)     2:06.77 (33.01)
        2:39.87 (33.10)     3:13.31 (33.44)     3:46.26 (32.95)     4:19.40 (33.14)
        4:52.24 (32.84)     5:25.01 (32.77)     5:58.59 (33.58)     6:32.17 (33.58)
        7:06.14 (33.97)     7:39.67 (33.53)     8:13.15 (33.48)     8:46.69 (33.54)
        9:20.26 (33.57)     9:53.57 (33.31)    10:27.17 (33.60)    11:00.79 (33.62)
       11:34.81 (34.02)    12:08.17 (33.36)    12:41.92 (33.75)    13:15.80 (33.88)
       13:49.89 (34.09)    14:23.47 (33.58)    14:57.17 (33.70)    15:30.75 (33.58)
       16:04.22 (33.47)    16:37.79 (33.57)    17:11.26 (33.47)    17:44.25 (32.99)
     19:31.02 (1:46.77)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley         55.06      54.55        
                  26.45       54.55 (28.10)                                        
  2 Burnley, Jesse            13 Virginia               54.91      54.57        
                  26.68       54.57 (27.89)                                        
  3 Salvadore, Brendan        14 Middle Atlantic        55.54      55.18        
                  26.93       55.18 (28.25)                                        
  4 Petrone, Joseph           13 Middle Atlantic        56.83      55.91        
                  27.53       55.91 (28.38)                                        
  5 Lawton, Trebor            13 Maine                  56.62      56.26        
                  27.14       56.26 (29.12)                                        
  6 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut            56.35      56.30        
                  26.97       56.30 (29.33)                                        
  7 Carlino, Keith            14 Metro                  56.49      56.54        
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)                                        
  8 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara                56.53      56.78        
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Hogan, Brett              14 Metro                  56.91                   
                  28.12       56.91 (28.79)                                        
 10 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack             56.98                   
                  27.77       56.98 (29.21)                                        
 11 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley         57.08                   
                  28.18       57.08 (28.90)                                        
 12 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                57.18                   
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)                                        
 13 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia               57.23                   
                  27.86       57.23 (29.37)                                        
 14 Carlson, David            14 New Jersey             57.60                   
                  27.95       57.60 (29.65)                                        
 15 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack             58.25                   
                  28.58       58.25 (29.67)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                  58.47                   
                  27.85       58.47 (30.62)                                        
 17 Jankowski, John           13 Allegany Mount       1:01.70                   
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)                                        
 18 Westcott, Peter           14 New Jersey           1:01.94                   
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)                                        
 19 Szakelyhidi, Alex         14 Allegany Mount       1:02.32                   
                  30.47     1:02.32 (31.85)                                        
 20 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut          1:02.41                   
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnley, Jesse            13 Virginia               55.11      54.91 q      
                  27.24       54.91 (27.67)                                        
  2 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley         57.14      55.06 q      
                  26.71       55.06 (28.35)                                        
  3 Salvadore, Brendan        14 Middle Atlantic        55.51      55.54 q      
                  27.07       55.54 (28.47)                                        
  4 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut            56.68      56.35 q      
                  27.29       56.35 (29.06)                                        
  5 Carlino, Keith            14 Metro                  56.88      56.49 q      
                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)                                        
  6 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara                58.24      56.53 q      
                  27.24       56.53 (29.29)                                        
  7 Lawton, Trebor            13 Maine                  57.90      56.62 q      
                  27.36       56.62 (29.26)                                        
  8 Petrone, Joseph           13 Middle Atlantic        56.18      56.83 q      
                  27.92       56.83 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Brett              14 Metro                  56.79      56.91        
                  28.12       56.91 (28.79)                                        
 10 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack             55.95      56.98        
                  27.77       56.98 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley         56.85      57.08        
                  28.18       57.08 (28.90)                                        
 12 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                56.28      57.18        
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)                                        
 13 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia               56.27      57.23        
                  27.86       57.23 (29.37)                                        
 14 Carlson, David            14 New Jersey             57.65      57.60        
                  27.95       57.60 (29.65)                                        
 15 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack             57.88      58.25        
                  28.58       58.25 (29.67)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                  56.93      58.47        
                  27.85       58.47 (30.62)                                        
 17 Jankowski, John           13 Allegany Mount       1:00.16    1:01.70        
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)                                        
 18 Westcott, Peter           14 New Jersey             58.21    1:01.94        
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)                                        
 19 Szakelyhidi, Alex         14 Allegany Mount       1:01.30    1:02.32        
                  30.47     1:02.32 (31.85)                                        
 20 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut          1:00.71    1:02.41        
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       1:59.70    1:57.86        
                  28.36       58.96 (30.60)     1:29.06 (30.10)     1:57.86 (28.80)
  2 Burnley, Jesse            13 Virginia             1:59.17    1:57.98        
                  28.17       58.50 (30.33)     1:28.91 (30.41)     1:57.98 (29.07)
  3 Salvadore, Brendan        14 Middle Atlantic      2:01.66    1:59.62        
                  27.76       57.96 (30.20)     1:28.82 (30.86)     1:59.62 (30.80)
  4 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia             2:00.41    1:59.91        
                  28.29       58.55 (30.26)     1:29.82 (31.27)     1:59.91 (30.09)
  5 Carlson, David            14 New Jersey           2:02.19    2:00.87        
                  28.90       59.82 (30.92)     1:30.66 (30.84)     2:00.87 (30.21)
  6 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack           2:02.64    2:01.70        
                  28.26       59.06 (30.80)     1:30.43 (31.37)     2:01.70 (31.27)
  7 Hogan, Brett              14 Metro                2:03.34    2:02.84        
                  28.27       58.91 (30.64)     1:30.75 (31.84)     2:02.84 (32.09)
  8 Lee, Sammy                14 Potomac Valley       2:03.04    2:02.90        
                  28.68       59.24 (30.56)     1:30.96 (31.72)     2:02.90 (31.94)
Preliminaries
  9 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              2:03.64                   
                  28.68     1:00.15 (31.47)     1:32.13 (31.98)     2:03.64 (31.51)
 10 Tesser, Josh              14 Metro                2:04.12                   
                  29.54     1:01.11 (31.57)     1:32.43 (31.32)     2:04.12 (31.69)
 11 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack           2:04.52                   
                  28.78       59.57 (30.79)     1:32.16 (32.59)     2:04.52 (32.36)
 12 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley       2:05.28                   
                  28.36       59.45 (31.09)     1:32.26 (32.81)     2:05.28 (33.02)
 13 Wisher, Matt              14 Connecticut          2:06.04                   
                  29.16     1:00.75 (31.59)     1:33.80 (33.05)     2:06.04 (32.24)
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                2:06.22                   
                  28.82     1:00.65 (31.83)     1:33.44 (32.79)     2:06.22 (32.78)
 15 Williamson, Jeffrey       13 Niagara              2:06.39                   
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:33.97 (32.87)     2:06.39 (32.42)
 16 Stoll, Russell            13 New Jersey           2:06.91                   
                  29.87     1:02.05 (32.18)     1:34.70 (32.65)     2:06.91 (32.21)
 17 Doss, Austin              14 Middle Atlantic      2:07.13                   
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)     1:33.47 (33.41)     2:07.13 (33.66)
 18 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          2:07.18                   
                  29.66     1:01.77 (32.11)     1:34.68 (32.91)     2:07.18 (32.50)
 19 Gravel, Jerry             13 Maine                2:09.33                   
                  31.16     1:04.08 (32.92)     1:37.39 (33.31)     2:09.33 (31.94)
 20 Higgins, Kyle             14 Allegany Mount       2:09.99                   
                  30.14     1:02.82 (32.68)     1:36.45 (33.63)     2:09.99 (33.54)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnley, Jesse            13 Virginia             1:58.35    1:59.17 q      
                  28.03       58.13 (30.10)     1:28.92 (30.79)     1:59.17 (30.25)
  2 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       2:06.46    1:59.70 q      
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)     1:29.42 (31.29)     1:59.70 (30.28)
  3 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia                  NT    2:00.41 q      
                  27.74       57.64 (29.90)     1:28.95 (31.31)     2:00.41 (31.46)
  4 Salvadore, Brendan        14 Middle Atlantic      1:59.91    2:01.66 q      
                  27.73       58.34 (30.61)     1:29.77 (31.43)     2:01.66 (31.89)
  5 Carlson, David            14 New Jersey           2:03.63    2:02.19 q      
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)     1:31.30 (30.74)     2:02.19 (30.89)
  6 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack           1:59.31    2:02.64 q      
                  28.21       59.28 (31.07)     1:31.29 (32.01)     2:02.64 (31.35)
  7 Lee, Sammy                14 Potomac Valley       2:01.22    2:03.04 q      
                  28.35       59.06 (30.71)     1:31.02 (31.96)     2:03.04 (32.02)
  8 Hogan, Brett              14 Metro                2:02.18    2:03.34 q      
                  28.64       58.92 (30.28)     1:31.05 (32.13)     2:03.34 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              2:02.39    2:03.64        
                  28.68     1:00.15 (31.47)     1:32.13 (31.98)     2:03.64 (31.51)
 10 Tesser, Josh              14 Metro                2:02.80    2:04.12        
                  29.54     1:01.11 (31.57)     1:32.43 (31.32)     2:04.12 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack           2:03.90    2:04.52        
                  28.78       59.57 (30.79)     1:32.16 (32.59)     2:04.52 (32.36)
 12 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley       2:02.28    2:05.28        
                  28.36       59.45 (31.09)     1:32.26 (32.81)     2:05.28 (33.02)
 13 Wisher, Matt              14 Connecticut          2:08.98    2:06.04        
                  29.16     1:00.75 (31.59)     1:33.80 (33.05)     2:06.04 (32.24)
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                2:04.95    2:06.22        
                  28.82     1:00.65 (31.83)     1:33.44 (32.79)     2:06.22 (32.78)
 15 Williamson, Jeffrey       13 Niagara              2:02.55    2:06.39        
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:33.97 (32.87)     2:06.39 (32.42)
 16 Stoll, Russell            13 New Jersey           2:11.19    2:06.91        
                  29.87     1:02.05 (32.18)     1:34.70 (32.65)     2:06.91 (32.21)
 17 Doss, Austin              14 Middle Atlantic      2:03.11    2:07.13        
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)     1:33.47 (33.41)     2:07.13 (33.66)
 18 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          2:06.49    2:07.18        
                  29.66     1:01.77 (32.11)     1:34.68 (32.91)     2:07.18 (32.50)
 19 Gravel, Jerry             13 Maine                2:12.81    2:09.33        
                  31.16     1:04.08 (32.92)     1:37.39 (33.31)     2:09.33 (31.94)
 20 Higgins, Kyle             14 Allegany Mount       2:12.42    2:09.99        
                  30.14     1:02.82 (32.68)     1:36.45 (33.63)     2:09.99 (33.54)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Cameron         14 Virginia             1:00.90      59.75        
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)                                        
  2 Schuehler, Andy           14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.31    1:01.88        
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)                                        
  3 Stallings, Curtis         14 Virginia             1:03.32    1:02.07        
                  28.63     1:02.07 (33.44)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Declan        13 Niagara              1:02.30    1:02.27        
                  28.99     1:02.27 (33.28)                                        
  5 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           1:03.70    1:02.87        
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)                                        
  6 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       1:03.03    1:02.89        
                  29.26     1:02.89 (33.63)                                        
  7 Koch, Brendan             14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.70    1:03.02        
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)                                        
  8 Normoyle, Michael         14 Connecticut          1:03.70    1:03.64        
                  30.36     1:03.64 (33.28)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Owens, Evan               14 Potomac Valley       1:04.26                   
                  30.09     1:04.26 (34.17)                                        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro                1:04.37                   
                  29.07     1:04.37 (35.30)                                        
 11 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                1:04.56                   
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)                                        
 12 Gerlach, Jason            14 Niagara              1:04.78                   
                  29.93     1:04.78 (34.85)                                        
 13 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount       1:04.85                   
                  30.58     1:04.85 (34.27)                                        
 14 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       1:05.23                   
                  30.98     1:05.23 (34.25)                                        
 15 Podniesinski, Peter       14 Metro                1:05.59                   
                  30.75     1:05.59 (34.84)                                        
 16 Moen, Matthew             14 Connecticut          1:06.34                   
                  31.31     1:06.34 (35.03)                                        
 17 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                1:08.33                   
                  32.02     1:08.33 (36.31)                                        
 -- Long, Jack                14 New Jersey               DQ                    
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Cameron         14 Virginia               59.83    1:00.90 q      
                  28.58     1:00.90 (32.32)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Declan        13 Niagara              1:02.93    1:02.30 q      
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)                                        
  3 Schuehler, Andy           14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.55    1:02.31 q      
                  29.48     1:02.31 (32.83)                                        
  4 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       1:02.79    1:03.03 q      
                  29.45     1:03.03 (33.58)                                        
  5 Stallings, Curtis         14 Virginia             1:03.06    1:03.32 q      
                  29.07     1:03.32 (34.25)                                        
  6 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           1:04.47    1:03.70 q      
                  29.60     1:03.70 (34.10)                                        
  6 Koch, Brendan             14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.67    1:03.70 q      
                  29.91     1:03.70 (33.79)                                        
  6 Normoyle, Michael         14 Connecticut          1:03.18    1:03.70 q      
                  29.91     1:03.70 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Evan               14 Potomac Valley       1:02.00    1:04.26        
                  30.09     1:04.26 (34.17)                                        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro                1:02.65    1:04.37        
                  29.07     1:04.37 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                1:04.45    1:04.56        
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)                                        
 12 Gerlach, Jason            14 Niagara              1:02.55    1:04.78        
                  29.93     1:04.78 (34.85)                                        
 13 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount       1:05.72    1:04.85        
                  30.58     1:04.85 (34.27)                                        
 14 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       1:05.92    1:05.23        
                  30.98     1:05.23 (34.25)                                        
 15 Podniesinski, Peter       14 Metro                1:04.23    1:05.59        
                  30.75     1:05.59 (34.84)                                        
 16 Moen, Matthew             14 Connecticut          1:04.95    1:06.34        
                  31.31     1:06.34 (35.03)                                        
 17 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                1:08.18    1:08.33        
                  32.02     1:08.33 (36.31)                                        
 -- Long, Jack                14 New Jersey           1:06.32         DQ        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             2:14.38    2:13.44        
                  30.61     1:04.64 (34.03)     1:39.34 (34.70)     2:13.44 (34.10)
  2 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             2:16.83    2:14.27        
                  31.23     1:05.23 (34.00)     1:39.94 (34.71)     2:14.27 (34.33)
  3 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       2:15.59    2:14.37        
                  30.52     1:04.86 (34.34)     1:39.35 (34.49)     2:14.37 (35.02)
  4 Koch, Brendan             14 Middle Atlantic      2:17.15    2:15.06        
                  29.72     1:03.68 (33.96)     1:39.42 (35.74)     2:15.06 (35.64)
  5 Schuehler, Andy           14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.00    2:15.41        
                  30.50     1:04.57 (34.07)     1:39.67 (35.10)     2:15.41 (35.74)
  6 McLaughlin, Declan        13 Niagara              2:19.20    2:17.12        
                  31.58     1:06.41 (34.83)     1:41.33 (34.92)     2:17.12 (35.79)
  7 Owens, Evan               14 Potomac Valley       2:19.85    2:18.53        
                  29.97     1:04.86 (34.89)     1:41.28 (36.42)     2:18.53 (37.25)
 -- Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           2:20.25         DQ        
                  31.15     1:05.11 (33.96)     1:40.26 (35.15)          DQ (37.80)
Preliminaries
  9 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                2:20.61                   
                  31.52     1:06.90 (35.38)     1:43.76 (36.86)     2:20.61 (36.85)
 10 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       2:20.99                   
                  32.06     1:07.30 (35.24)     1:43.99 (36.69)     2:20.99 (37.00)
 11 Normoyle, Michael         14 Connecticut          2:21.01                   
                  31.67     1:07.54 (35.87)     1:44.60 (37.06)     2:21.01 (36.41)
 12 Stoski, Nicholas          13 Metro                2:22.06                   
                  32.64     1:08.38 (35.74)     1:45.37 (36.99)     2:22.06 (36.69)
 13 Zorgman, Ruan             13 Metro                2:23.97                   
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)     1:45.82 (38.64)     2:23.97 (38.15)
 14 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Niagara              2:24.11                   
                  32.02     1:08.14 (36.12)     1:45.91 (37.77)     2:24.11 (38.20)
 15 Moen, Matthew             14 Connecticut          2:25.19                   
                  31.38     1:08.04 (36.66)     1:46.23 (38.19)     2:25.19 (38.96)
 16 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount       2:25.68                   
                  32.21     1:09.21 (37.00)     1:47.53 (38.32)     2:25.68 (38.15)
 17 Mloukhiyeh, Elias         14 New Jersey           2:28.23                   
                  33.26     1:11.00 (37.74)     1:49.57 (38.57)     2:28.23 (38.66)
 18 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                2:29.28                   
                  33.15     1:10.69 (37.54)     1:49.76 (39.07)     2:29.28 (39.52)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             2:12.16    2:14.38 q      
                  30.84     1:04.72 (33.88)     1:39.47 (34.75)     2:14.38 (34.91)
  2 Schuehler, Andy           14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.07    2:15.00 q      
                  30.04     1:04.47 (34.43)     1:40.10 (35.63)     2:15.00 (34.90)
  3 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       2:15.48    2:15.59 q      
                  30.48     1:04.85 (34.37)     1:39.96 (35.11)     2:15.59 (35.63)
  4 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             2:14.03    2:16.83 q      
                  31.41     1:05.92 (34.51)     1:41.54 (35.62)     2:16.83 (35.29)
  5 Koch, Brendan             14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.69    2:17.15 q      
                  30.23     1:04.71 (34.48)     1:40.54 (35.83)     2:17.15 (36.61)
  6 McLaughlin, Declan        13 Niagara              2:18.74    2:19.20 q      
                  31.37     1:06.60 (35.23)     1:42.71 (36.11)     2:19.20 (36.49)
  7 Owens, Evan               14 Potomac Valley       2:16.95    2:19.85 q      
                  30.00     1:05.36 (35.36)     1:42.19 (36.83)     2:19.85 (37.66)
  8 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           2:18.17    2:20.25 q      
                  31.38     1:07.22 (35.84)     1:44.16 (36.94)     2:20.25 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                2:21.31    2:20.61        
                  31.52     1:06.90 (35.38)     1:43.76 (36.86)     2:20.61 (36.85)
 10 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       2:21.86    2:20.99        
                  32.06     1:07.30 (35.24)     1:43.99 (36.69)     2:20.99 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Normoyle, Michael         14 Connecticut          2:17.10    2:21.01        
                  31.67     1:07.54 (35.87)     1:44.60 (37.06)     2:21.01 (36.41)
 12 Stoski, Nicholas          13 Metro                2:20.94    2:22.06        
                  32.64     1:08.38 (35.74)     1:45.37 (36.99)     2:22.06 (36.69)
 13 Zorgman, Ruan             13 Metro                2:21.38    2:23.97        
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)     1:45.82 (38.64)     2:23.97 (38.15)
 14 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Niagara              2:22.03    2:24.11        
                  32.02     1:08.14 (36.12)     1:45.91 (37.77)     2:24.11 (38.20)
 15 Moen, Matthew             14 Connecticut          2:20.17    2:25.19        
                  31.38     1:08.04 (36.66)     1:46.23 (38.19)     2:25.19 (38.96)
 16 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount       2:27.96    2:25.68        
                  32.21     1:09.21 (37.00)     1:47.53 (38.32)     2:25.68 (38.15)
 17 Mloukhiyeh, Elias         14 New Jersey           2:22.22    2:28.23        
                  33.26     1:11.00 (37.74)     1:49.57 (38.57)     2:28.23 (38.66)
 18 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                2:29.83    2:29.28        
                  33.15     1:10.69 (37.54)     1:49.76 (39.07)     2:29.28 (39.52)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount         52.60      51.98        
                  24.08       51.98 (27.90)                                        
  2 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara                53.47      53.28        
                  24.77       53.28 (28.51)                                        
  3 Maginnis, Joseph          13 Middle Atlantic        53.80      53.32        
                  24.78       53.32 (28.54)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Thomas          14 Virginia               54.32      54.10        
                  25.42       54.10 (28.68)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                  54.61      54.29        
                  24.70       54.29 (29.59)                                        
  6 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia               55.10      54.76        
                  25.41       54.76 (29.35)                                        
  7 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut            54.82      54.78        
                  26.24       54.78 (28.54)                                        
  8 Hebert, Addison           14 New Jersey             55.73      55.84        
                  26.16       55.84 (29.68)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro                  55.77                   
                  26.20       55.77 (29.57)                                        
 10 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley         56.08                   
 11 Wright, Tyler             14 Maine                  56.55                   
 12 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic        56.62                   
 13 Scordato, Patrick         13 Potomac Valley         56.67                   
                  25.74       56.67 (30.93)                                        
 14 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut            57.76                   
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                  57.76                   
                  26.82       57.76 (30.94)                                        
 16 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack             58.19                   
 17 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                58.58                   
                  26.20       58.58 (32.38)                                        
 18 William, Andrew           14 New Jersey             59.09                   
                  27.33       59.09 (31.76)                                        
 19 Clerici, Cameron          14 Allegany Mount         59.12                   
                  27.18       59.12 (31.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount         52.54      52.60 q      
                  24.25       52.60 (28.35)                                        
  2 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara                54.31      53.47 q      
  3 Maginnis, Joseph          13 Middle Atlantic        53.61      53.80 q      
  4 Ferguson, Thomas          14 Virginia               53.21      54.32 q      
                  25.56       54.32 (28.76)                                        
  5 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                  53.18      54.61 q      
  6 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut            54.01      54.82 q      
                  25.51       54.82 (29.31)                                        
  7 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia               54.43      55.10 q      
                  25.37       55.10 (29.73)                                        
  8 Hebert, Addison           14 New Jersey             56.04      55.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro                  55.98      55.77        
                  26.20       55.77 (29.57)                                        
 10 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley         55.73      56.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Tyler             14 Maine                  57.08      56.55        
 12 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic        55.03      56.62        
 13 Scordato, Patrick         13 Potomac Valley         56.10      56.67        
                  25.74       56.67 (30.93)                                        
 14 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut            56.88      57.76        
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                  56.90      57.76        
                  26.82       57.76 (30.94)                                        
 16 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack             57.96      58.19        
 17 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara                55.14      58.58        
                  26.20       58.58 (32.38)                                        
 18 William, Andrew           14 New Jersey             58.49      59.09        
                  27.33       59.09 (31.76)                                        
 19 Clerici, Cameron          14 Allegany Mount         57.73      59.12        
                  27.18       59.12 (31.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       1:58.71    1:55.31        
                  25.31       54.78 (29.47)     1:25.33 (30.55)     1:55.31 (29.98)
  2 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              1:58.24    1:55.42        
                  25.35       54.67 (29.32)     1:25.50 (30.83)     1:55.42 (29.92)
  3 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             1:58.85    1:58.91        
                  27.70       58.42 (30.72)     1:28.99 (30.57)     1:58.91 (29.92)
  4 Olin, Evan                14 Metro                2:02.91    2:03.24        
                  27.54       58.26 (30.72)     1:30.57 (32.31)     2:03.24 (32.67)
  5 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia             2:03.88    2:03.54        
                  26.86       58.50 (31.64)     1:31.19 (32.69)     2:03.54 (32.35)
  6 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Niagara              2:05.07    2:04.10        
                  27.08       58.31 (31.23)     1:30.53 (32.22)     2:04.10 (33.57)
  7 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       2:05.51    2:05.41        
                  27.72     1:00.03 (32.31)     1:33.30 (33.27)     2:05.41 (32.11)
  8 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                2:02.54    2:06.45        
                  26.65       58.50 (31.85)     1:31.92 (33.42)     2:06.45 (34.53)
Preliminaries
  9 Hebert, Addison           14 New Jersey           2:05.68                   
                  26.94       58.43 (31.49)     1:31.99 (33.56)     2:05.68 (33.69)
 10 Wright, Tyler             14 Maine                2:06.02                   
                  28.10       59.52 (31.42)     1:31.42 (31.90)     2:06.02 (34.60)
 11 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut          2:07.42                   
                  28.19     1:00.01 (31.82)     1:33.18 (33.17)     2:07.42 (34.24)
 12 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           2:07.74                   
                  28.31     1:00.66 (32.35)     1:34.25 (33.59)     2:07.74 (33.49)
 13 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       2:08.05                   
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)     1:33.98 (33.53)     2:08.05 (34.07)
 14 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       2:08.06                   
                  28.08     1:00.83 (32.75)     1:33.87 (33.04)     2:08.06 (34.19)
 15 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut          2:08.51                   
                  28.81     1:00.82 (32.01)     1:34.50 (33.68)     2:08.51 (34.01)
 16 Mastrangelo, Sal          14 Middle Atlantic      2:09.23                   
                  28.68     1:01.68 (33.00)     1:35.41 (33.73)     2:09.23 (33.82)
 17 Maginnis, Joseph          13 Middle Atlantic      2:09.43                   
                  28.12     1:00.78 (32.66)     1:35.81 (35.03)     2:09.43 (33.62)
 18 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack           2:12.43                   
                  29.05     1:02.13 (33.08)     1:36.86 (34.73)     2:12.43 (35.57)
 19 William, Andrew           14 New Jersey           2:14.78                   
                  28.36     1:01.88 (33.52)     1:36.98 (35.10)     2:14.78 (37.80)
 20 Robitaille, Ryan          14 Maine                2:22.39                   
                  29.18     1:05.34 (36.16)     1:43.33 (37.99)     2:22.39 (39.06)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              1:57.34    1:58.24 q      
                  25.97       56.21 (30.24)     1:27.40 (31.19)     1:58.24 (30.84)
  2 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       1:57.49    1:58.71 q      
                  25.73       56.19 (30.46)     1:27.26 (31.07)     1:58.71 (31.45)
  3 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             1:57.19    1:58.85 q      
                  26.86       57.04 (30.18)     1:27.83 (30.79)     1:58.85 (31.02)
  4 Kowalsky, Austin          14 Metro                1:59.45    2:02.54 q      
                  26.87       57.82 (30.95)     1:30.00 (32.18)     2:02.54 (32.54)
  5 Olin, Evan                14 Metro                2:02.59    2:02.91 q      
                  27.12       58.27 (31.15)     1:29.96 (31.69)     2:02.91 (32.95)
  6 Glass, Austin             14 Virginia             2:00.01    2:03.88 q      
                  26.93       58.73 (31.80)     1:31.44 (32.71)     2:03.88 (32.44)
  7 Tanchick, Matthew         14 Niagara              2:06.17    2:05.07 q      
                  27.82       59.27 (31.45)     1:31.81 (32.54)     2:05.07 (33.26)
  8 Seliskar, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       2:05.15    2:05.51 q      
                  27.63       59.45 (31.82)     1:32.75 (33.30)     2:05.51 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hebert, Addison           14 New Jersey           2:08.35    2:05.68        
                  26.94       58.43 (31.49)     1:31.99 (33.56)     2:05.68 (33.69)
 10 Wright, Tyler             14 Maine                2:07.00    2:06.02        
                  28.10       59.52 (31.42)     1:31.42 (31.90)     2:06.02 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berger, Jordan            13 Connecticut          2:05.23    2:07.42        
                  28.19     1:00.01 (31.82)     1:33.18 (33.17)     2:07.42 (34.24)
 12 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           2:04.94    2:07.74        
                  28.31     1:00.66 (32.35)     1:34.25 (33.59)     2:07.74 (33.49)
 13 Gyenis, Andrew            14 Potomac Valley       2:08.19    2:08.05        
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)     1:33.98 (33.53)     2:08.05 (34.07)
 14 Larson, Gabriel           13 Allegany Mount       2:12.30    2:08.06        
                  28.08     1:00.83 (32.75)     1:33.87 (33.04)     2:08.06 (34.19)
 15 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut          2:03.25    2:08.51        
                  28.81     1:00.82 (32.01)     1:34.50 (33.68)     2:08.51 (34.01)
 16 Mastrangelo, Sal          14 Middle Atlantic      2:08.51    2:09.23        
                  28.68     1:01.68 (33.00)     1:35.41 (33.73)     2:09.23 (33.82)
 17 Maginnis, Joseph          13 Middle Atlantic      2:06.54    2:09.43        
                  28.12     1:00.78 (32.66)     1:35.81 (35.03)     2:09.43 (33.62)
 18 Santiago, Lucas           14 Adirondack           2:11.84    2:12.43        
                  29.05     1:02.13 (33.08)     1:36.86 (34.73)     2:12.43 (35.57)
 19 William, Andrew           14 New Jersey           2:12.46    2:14.78        
                  28.36     1:01.88 (33.52)     1:36.98 (35.10)     2:14.78 (37.80)
 20 Robitaille, Ryan          14 Maine                2:15.19    2:22.39        
                  29.18     1:05.34 (36.16)     1:43.33 (37.99)     2:22.39 (39.06)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       1:59.61    1:57.44        
                  24.78       54.50 (29.72)     1:29.81 (35.31)     1:57.44 (27.63)
  2 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             1:59.78    1:59.07        
                  26.48       57.72 (31.24)     1:31.59 (33.87)     1:59.07 (27.48)
  3 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             2:01.56    2:00.46        
                  26.01       57.11 (31.10)     1:32.54 (35.43)     2:00.46 (27.92)
  4 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       2:02.99    2:00.65        
                  26.37       58.05 (31.68)     1:32.62 (34.57)     2:00.65 (28.03)
  5 Tesser, Josh              14 Metro                2:05.80    2:04.66        
                  26.79       58.16 (31.37)     1:36.06 (37.90)     2:04.66 (28.60)
  6 Angeny, Nick              14 Middle Atlantic      2:05.51    2:04.69        
                  26.90       58.59 (31.69)     1:35.15 (36.56)     2:04.69 (29.54)
  7 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic      2:04.85    2:04.78        
                  26.44       58.72 (32.28)     1:36.40 (37.68)     2:04.78 (28.38)
  8 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley       2:03.23    2:05.33        
                  27.30       59.65 (32.35)     1:36.45 (36.80)     2:05.33 (28.88)
Preliminaries
  9 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut          2:06.37                   
                  26.88       59.05 (32.17)     1:38.15 (39.10)     2:06.37 (28.22)
 10 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack           2:06.43                   
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:38.63 (39.66)     2:06.43 (27.80)
 11 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           2:06.51                   
                  27.17     1:00.55 (33.38)     1:37.55 (37.00)     2:06.51 (28.96)
 12 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara              2:06.60                   
                  26.19       58.09 (31.90)     1:36.18 (38.09)     2:06.60 (30.42)
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro                2:06.69                   
                  26.96     1:00.61 (33.65)     1:37.02 (36.41)     2:06.69 (29.67)
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                2:08.41                   
                  27.21       59.06 (31.85)     1:37.87 (38.81)     2:08.41 (30.54)
 15 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                2:08.58                   
                  28.27     1:01.90 (33.63)     1:39.26 (37.36)     2:08.58 (29.32)
 16 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           2:08.83                   
                  28.84     1:02.76 (33.92)     1:38.49 (35.73)     2:08.83 (30.34)
 17 Gerlach, Jason            14 Niagara              2:09.12                   
                  26.47     1:00.52 (34.05)     1:38.56 (38.04)     2:09.12 (30.56)
 18 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount       2:11.23                   
                  28.96     1:03.22 (34.26)     1:42.48 (39.26)     2:11.23 (28.75)
 19 Chung, David              14 New Jersey           2:12.19                   
                  26.31     1:00.62 (34.31)     1:42.56 (41.94)     2:12.19 (29.63)
 20 Normoyle, Michael         14 Connecticut          2:14.48                   
                  29.19     1:04.82 (35.63)     1:43.81 (38.99)     2:14.48 (30.67)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Christian        14 Allegany Mount       2:01.84    1:59.61 q      
                  25.51       56.09 (30.58)     1:32.09 (36.00)     1:59.61 (27.52)
  2 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             1:58.07    1:59.78 q      
                  26.41       57.61 (31.20)     1:31.96 (34.35)     1:59.78 (27.82)
  3 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             2:00.58    2:01.56 q      
                  25.68       57.15 (31.47)     1:33.08 (35.93)     2:01.56 (28.48)
  4 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       2:01.67    2:02.99 q      
                  28.05       58.91 (30.86)     1:34.29 (35.38)     2:02.99 (28.70)
  5 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley       2:02.82    2:03.23 q      
                  26.37       57.49 (31.12)     1:34.26 (36.77)     2:03.23 (28.97)
  6 Smith, Nathan             13 Middle Atlantic      2:03.38    2:04.85 q      
                  26.96       58.61 (31.65)     1:35.47 (36.86)     2:04.85 (29.38)
  7 Angeny, Nick              14 Middle Atlantic      2:01.91    2:05.51 q      
                  26.94       58.26 (31.32)     1:35.73 (37.47)     2:05.51 (29.78)
  8 Tesser, Josh              14 Metro                2:04.71    2:05.80 q      
                  26.59       58.11 (31.52)     1:36.11 (38.00)     2:05.80 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Takabayashi, Kaz          13 Connecticut          2:03.18    2:06.37        
                  26.88       59.05 (32.17)     1:38.15 (39.10)     2:06.37 (28.22)
 10 Nichols, Taylor           14 Adirondack           2:04.36    2:06.43        
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:38.63 (39.66)     2:06.43 (27.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           2:03.21    2:06.51        
                  27.17     1:00.55 (33.38)     1:37.55 (37.00)     2:06.51 (28.96)
 12 Marsh, Andrew             14 Niagara              2:01.58    2:06.60        
                  26.19       58.09 (31.90)     1:36.18 (38.09)     2:06.60 (30.42)
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       14 Metro                2:04.34    2:06.69        
                  26.96     1:00.61 (33.65)     1:37.02 (36.41)     2:06.69 (29.67)
 14 Dwyer, Cameron            14 Maine                2:04.77    2:08.41        
                  27.21       59.06 (31.85)     1:37.87 (38.81)     2:08.41 (30.54)
 15 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                2:10.46    2:08.58        
                  28.27     1:01.90 (33.63)     1:39.26 (37.36)     2:08.58 (29.32)
 16 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           2:07.17    2:08.83        
                  28.84     1:02.76 (33.92)     1:38.49 (35.73)     2:08.83 (30.34)
 17 Gerlach, Jason            14 Niagara              2:01.52    2:09.12        
                  26.47     1:00.52 (34.05)     1:38.56 (38.04)     2:09.12 (30.56)
 18 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount       2:12.11    2:11.23        
                  28.96     1:03.22 (34.26)     1:42.48 (39.26)     2:11.23 (28.75)
 19 Chung, David              14 New Jersey           2:09.55    2:12.19        
                  26.31     1:00.62 (34.31)     1:42.56 (41.94)     2:12.19 (29.63)
 20 Normoyle, Michael         14 Connecticut          2:06.22    2:14.48        
                  29.19     1:04.82 (35.63)     1:43.81 (38.99)     2:14.48 (30.67)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.66        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                       
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             4:11.45    4:09.69        
                  26.66       56.62 (29.96)     1:29.55 (32.93)     2:01.96 (32.41)
        2:37.42 (35.46)     3:12.58 (35.16)     3:42.11 (29.53)     4:09.69 (27.58)
  2 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             4:14.78    4:13.76        
                  27.47       58.16 (30.69)     1:31.79 (33.63)     2:04.74 (32.95)
        2:40.19 (35.45)     3:16.03 (35.84)     3:45.33 (29.30)     4:13.76 (28.43)
  3 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              4:16.81    4:15.39        
                  25.59       55.49 (29.90)     1:28.46 (32.97)     2:01.08 (32.62)
        2:39.10 (38.02)     3:17.82 (38.72)     3:47.09 (29.27)     4:15.39 (28.30)
  4 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       4:19.43    4:18.54        
                  27.32       58.85 (31.53)     1:32.32 (33.47)     2:05.52 (33.20)
        2:41.98 (36.46)     3:18.80 (36.82)     3:49.63 (30.83)     4:18.54 (28.91)
  5 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           4:20.15    4:20.35        
                  27.80       59.20 (31.40)     1:33.64 (34.44)     2:07.09 (33.45)
        2:44.46 (37.37)     3:22.27 (37.81)     3:51.80 (29.53)     4:20.35 (28.55)
  6 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          4:25.05    4:28.59        
                  27.54       59.94 (32.40)     1:34.33 (34.39)     2:07.38 (33.05)
        2:47.37 (39.99)     3:27.40 (40.03)     3:58.27 (30.87)     4:28.59 (30.32)
  7 Loughlin, Conall          14 Middle Atlantic      4:28.20    4:29.88        
                  29.77     1:03.69 (33.92)     1:37.98 (34.29)     2:12.04 (34.06)
        2:51.10 (39.06)     3:31.31 (40.21)     4:00.93 (29.62)     4:29.88 (28.95)
  8 Doss, Austin              14 Middle Atlantic      4:31.22    4:32.36        
                  28.24     1:01.48 (33.24)     1:35.48 (34.00)     2:08.72 (33.24)
        2:48.91 (40.19)     3:29.89 (40.98)     4:02.13 (32.24)     4:32.36 (30.23)
Preliminaries
  4 Tobey, Kevin              13 Niagara              4:19.12                   
                  27.16       57.56 (30.40)     1:31.36 (33.80)     2:04.52 (33.16)
        2:42.11 (37.59)     3:20.49 (38.38)     3:50.46 (29.97)     4:19.12 (28.66)
 10 Tesser, Josh              14 Metro                4:31.27                   
                  27.39       59.20 (31.81)     1:34.90 (35.70)     2:08.75 (33.85)
        2:50.10 (41.35)     3:30.89 (40.79)     4:01.58 (30.69)     4:31.27 (29.69)
 11 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley       4:31.54                   
                  29.23     1:02.81 (33.58)     1:38.74 (35.93)     2:13.32 (34.58)
        2:51.36 (38.04)     3:29.54 (38.18)     4:01.50 (31.96)     4:31.54 (30.04)
 12 Podniesinski, Peter       14 Metro                4:34.28                   
                  28.48     1:03.00 (34.52)     1:38.84 (35.84)     2:13.78 (34.94)
        2:52.88 (39.10)     3:31.92 (39.04)     4:04.01 (32.09)     4:34.28 (30.27)
 13 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           4:35.87                   
                  29.11     1:04.26 (35.15)     1:39.68 (35.42)     2:14.42 (34.74)
        2:51.31 (36.89)     3:30.38 (39.07)     4:03.78 (33.40)     4:35.87 (32.09)
 14 Long, Jack                14 New Jersey           4:37.84                   
                  30.87     1:06.87 (36.00)     1:40.82 (33.95)     2:15.94 (35.12)
        2:55.19 (39.25)     3:34.88 (39.69)     4:06.69 (31.81)     4:37.84 (31.15)
 15 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                4:39.83                   
                  30.36     1:06.17 (35.81)     1:43.35 (37.18)     2:20.47 (37.12)
        2:58.21 (37.74)     3:36.95 (38.74)     4:09.44 (32.49)     4:39.83 (30.39)
 16 Swanepoel, Dylan          13 Connecticut          4:40.05                   
                  29.22     1:03.55 (34.33)     1:41.06 (37.51)     2:17.47 (36.41)
        2:57.19 (39.72)     3:37.44 (40.25)     4:10.10 (32.66)     4:40.05 (29.95)
 17 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                4:41.19                   
                  30.17     1:05.55 (35.38)     1:41.07 (35.52)     2:18.64 (37.57)
        2:57.34 (38.70)     3:37.66 (40.32)     4:10.52 (32.86)     4:41.19 (30.67)
 18 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount       4:42.19                   
                  29.67     1:04.89 (35.22)     1:41.69 (36.80)     2:18.15 (36.46)
        2:57.41 (39.26)     3:37.03 (39.62)     4:10.38 (33.35)     4:42.19 (31.81)
 19 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount       4:43.03                   
                  29.65     1:05.93 (36.28)     1:41.91 (35.98)     2:18.78 (36.87)
        2:58.97 (40.19)     3:40.99 (42.02)     4:12.69 (31.70)     4:43.03 (30.34)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicely, William           14 Virginia             4:09.38    4:11.45 q      
                  26.61       56.46 (29.85)     1:28.58 (32.12)     2:00.19 (31.61)
        2:36.51 (36.32)     3:12.88 (36.37)     3:42.89 (30.01)     4:11.45 (28.56)
  2 Zoldork, Anthony          14 Virginia             4:11.09    4:14.78 q      
                  27.32       58.32 (31.00)     1:31.53 (33.21)     2:03.89 (32.36)
        2:39.49 (35.60)     3:16.03 (36.54)     3:45.97 (29.94)     4:14.78 (28.81)
  3 Ledford, Sean             14 Niagara              4:19.80    4:16.81 q      
                  25.70       56.07 (30.37)     1:29.42 (33.35)     2:02.34 (32.92)
        2:40.21 (37.87)     3:18.77 (38.56)     3:48.21 (29.44)     4:16.81 (28.60)
  4 Tobey, Kevin              13 Niagara              4:20.28    4:19.12 q      
                  27.16       57.56 (30.40)     1:31.36 (33.80)     2:04.52 (33.16)
        2:42.11 (37.59)     3:20.49 (38.38)     3:50.46 (29.97)     4:19.12 (28.66)
  5 Nyce, Andrew              14 Potomac Valley       4:17.46    4:19.43 q      
                  27.34       59.50 (32.16)     1:33.12 (33.62)     2:05.73 (32.61)
        2:42.29 (36.56)     3:19.06 (36.77)     3:49.75 (30.69)     4:19.43 (29.68)
  6 Lanzi, Antonio            14 Adirondack           4:21.42    4:20.15 q      
                  27.30       58.96 (31.66)     1:33.27 (34.31)     2:06.24 (32.97)
        2:43.92 (37.68)     3:21.53 (37.61)     3:51.45 (29.92)     4:20.15 (28.70)
  7 Dibella, Jacob            14 Connecticut          4:26.93    4:25.05 q      
                  27.76       59.26 (31.50)     1:32.97 (33.71)     2:06.47 (33.50)
        2:45.43 (38.96)     3:24.63 (39.20)     3:55.45 (30.82)     4:25.05 (29.60)
  8 Loughlin, Conall          14 Middle Atlantic      4:30.63    4:28.20 q      
                  29.28     1:03.54 (34.26)     1:36.97 (33.43)     2:10.46 (33.49)
        2:50.61 (40.15)     3:30.09 (39.48)     3:59.31 (29.22)     4:28.20 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doss, Austin              14 Middle Atlantic      4:30.77    4:31.22        
                  28.34     1:02.46 (34.12)     1:35.76 (33.30)     2:09.44 (33.68)
        2:50.23 (40.79)     3:31.31 (41.08)     4:02.22 (30.91)     4:31.22 (29.00)
 10 Tesser, Josh              14 Metro                4:27.00    4:31.27        
                  27.39       59.20 (31.81)     1:34.90 (35.70)     2:08.75 (33.85)
        2:50.10 (41.35)     3:30.89 (40.79)     4:01.58 (30.69)     4:31.27 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leidy, Jacob              14 Potomac Valley       4:21.53    4:31.54        
                  29.23     1:02.81 (33.58)     1:38.74 (35.93)     2:13.32 (34.58)
        2:51.36 (38.04)     3:29.54 (38.18)     4:01.50 (31.96)     4:31.54 (30.04)
 12 Podniesinski, Peter       14 Metro                4:28.33    4:34.28        
                  28.48     1:03.00 (34.52)     1:38.84 (35.84)     2:13.78 (34.94)
        2:52.88 (39.10)     3:31.92 (39.04)     4:04.01 (32.09)     4:34.28 (30.27)
 13 Imus, Pete                14 New Jersey           4:35.13    4:35.87        
                  29.11     1:04.26 (35.15)     1:39.68 (35.42)     2:14.42 (34.74)
        2:51.31 (36.89)     3:30.38 (39.07)     4:03.78 (33.40)     4:35.87 (32.09)
 14 Long, Jack                14 New Jersey                NT    4:37.84        
                  30.87     1:06.87 (36.00)     1:40.82 (33.95)     2:15.94 (35.12)
        2:55.19 (39.25)     3:34.88 (39.69)     4:06.69 (31.81)     4:37.84 (31.15)
 15 Foley, Carson             14 Maine                4:38.45    4:39.83        
                  30.36     1:06.17 (35.81)     1:43.35 (37.18)     2:20.47 (37.12)
        2:58.21 (37.74)     3:36.95 (38.74)     4:09.44 (32.49)     4:39.83 (30.39)
 16 Swanepoel, Dylan          13 Connecticut          4:33.23    4:40.05        
                  29.22     1:03.55 (34.33)     1:41.06 (37.51)     2:17.47 (36.41)
        2:57.19 (39.72)     3:37.44 (40.25)     4:10.10 (32.66)     4:40.05 (29.95)
 17 Fadley, Cameron           14 Maine                4:43.61    4:41.19        
                  30.17     1:05.55 (35.38)     1:41.07 (35.52)     2:18.64 (37.57)
        2:57.34 (38.70)     3:37.66 (40.32)     4:10.52 (32.86)     4:41.19 (30.67)
 18 Caprara, Alex             13 Allegany Mount       4:35.99    4:42.19        
                  29.67     1:04.89 (35.22)     1:41.69 (36.80)     2:18.15 (36.46)
        2:57.41 (39.26)     3:37.03 (39.62)     4:10.38 (33.35)     4:42.19 (31.81)
 19 Buzard, Christopher       14 Allegany Mount       4:52.72    4:43.03        
                  29.65     1:05.93 (36.28)     1:41.91 (35.98)     2:18.78 (36.87)
        2:58.97 (40.19)     3:40.99 (42.02)     4:12.69 (31.70)     4:43.03 (30.34)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    1:30.76    1:29.71        
     1) Leidy, Jacob 14                 2) Owens, Evan 14                 
     3) Johnston, Bradley 14            4) Seliskar, Stephen 14           
                  22.47       44.93 (22.46)     1:07.44 (22.51)     1:29.71 (22.27)
  1 Middle Atlantic                                   1:28.94    1:29.71        
     1) Angeny, Nick 14                 2) Shivers, Kevin 14              
     3) Maginnis, Joseph 13             4) Smith, Nathan 13               
                  22.90       45.63 (22.73)     1:07.88 (22.25)     1:29.71 (21.83)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    1:32.50    1:30.44        
     1) Mackrel, Julian 14              2) Cannon, Christopher 14         
     3) Tesser, Josh 14                 4) Kowalsky, Austin 14            
                  23.00       45.67 (22.67)     1:08.81 (23.14)     1:30.44 (21.63)
  4 Virginia Swimming                                 1:32.00    1:31.02        
     1) Johnston, Cameron 14            2) Stallings, Curtis 14           
     3) Mitchell, Ryan 14               4) Lupacchino, Joseph 14          
                  22.68       45.38 (22.70)     1:08.47 (23.09)     1:31.02 (22.55)
  5 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:30.62    1:32.72        
     1) Chung, David 14                 2) Imus, Pete 14                  
     3) Hebert, Addison 14              4) Hyman, Zachary 14              
                  22.65       46.48 (23.83)     1:09.26 (22.78)     1:32.72 (23.46)
  6 Niagara Swimming                                  1:34.02    1:32.73        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 14                2) Ledford, Sean 14               
     3) McLaughlin, Declan 13           4) Gerlach, Jason 14              
                  22.52       45.98 (23.46)     1:09.23 (23.25)     1:32.73 (23.50)
  7 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:35.95    1:33.39        
     1) McCurdy, Christian 14           2) Buzard, Christopher 14         
     3) Myers, Matt 14                  4) Clerici, Cameron 14            
                  22.63       46.04 (23.41)     1:09.84 (23.80)     1:33.39 (23.55)
  8 Maine Swimming                                    1:36.13    1:35.31        
     1) Dwyer, Cameron 14               2) Robitaille, Ryan 14            
     3) Fadley, Cameron 14              4) Cloutier, Marcus 14            
                  24.22       48.56 (24.34)     1:12.18 (23.62)     1:35.31 (23.13)
  9 Connecticut Swimming                              1:36.04    1:35.43        
     1) Takabayashi, Kaz 13             2) Berger, Jordan 13              
     3) Normoyle, Michael 14            4) Neri, Kyle 13                  
                  23.62       47.59 (23.97)     1:11.87 (24.28)     1:35.43 (23.56)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                                   3:15.76    3:18.41        
     1) Shivers, Kevin 14               2) Maginnis, Joseph 13            
     3) Angeny, Nick 14                 4) Smith, Nathan 13               
                  23.88       50.02 (50.02)     1:13.19 (23.17)     1:39.54 (49.52)
        2:03.20 (23.66)     2:29.84 (50.30)     2:53.16 (23.32)     3:18.41 (48.57)
  2 Metro Swimming                                    3:21.18    3:18.54        
     1) Mackrel, Julian 14              2) Cannon, Christopher 14         
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14          4) Kowalsky, Austin 14            
                  24.08       49.65 (49.65)     1:12.97 (23.32)     1:39.62 (49.97)
        2:03.52 (23.90)     2:30.51 (50.89)     2:53.11 (22.60)     3:18.54 (48.03)
  3 Virginia Swimming                                 3:22.05    3:20.57        
     1) Johnston, Cameron 14            2) Mitchell, Ryan 14              
     3) Stallings, Curtis 14            4) Ferguson, Thomas 14            
                  24.02       49.76 (49.76)     1:13.64 (23.88)     1:40.30 (50.54)
        2:03.97 (23.67)     2:30.93 (50.63)     2:54.59 (23.66)     3:20.57 (49.64)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    3:20.36    3:20.61        
     1) Johnston, Bradley 14            2) Seliskar, Stephen 14           
     3) Scordato, Patrick 13            4) Leidy, Jacob 14                
                  24.14       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.13 (23.47)     1:40.16 (49.50)
        2:03.73 (23.57)     2:30.71 (50.55)     2:54.07 (23.36)     3:20.61 (49.90)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        3:27.94    3:24.64        
     1) Buzard, Christopher 14          2) Clerici, Cameron 14            
     3) Larson, Gabriel 13              4) McCurdy, Christian 14          
                  24.44       51.23 (51.23)     1:15.60 (24.37)     1:42.97 (51.74)
        2:07.94 (24.97)     2:36.47 (53.50)     2:59.26 (22.79)     3:24.64 (48.17)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                              3:22.56    3:25.02        
     1) Chung, David 14                 2) Westcott, Peter 14             
     3) Hyman, Zachary 14               4) Carlson, David 14              
                  23.89       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.96 (23.81)     1:40.83 (50.68)
        2:05.17 (24.34)     2:32.43 (51.60)     2:57.30 (24.87)     3:25.02 (52.59)
  7 Niagara Swimming                                  3:26.05    3:25.90        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 14                2) Ledford, Sean 14               
     3) Gerlach, Jason 14               4) Tanchick, Matthew 14           
                  23.87       50.21 (50.21)     1:14.86 (24.65)     1:42.08 (51.87)
        2:06.22 (24.14)     2:33.60 (51.52)     2:58.16 (24.56)     3:25.90 (52.30)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                              3:29.65    3:28.46        
     1) Berger, Jordan 13               2) Normoyle, Michael 14           
     3) Neri, Kyle 13                   4) Takabayashi, Kaz 13            
                  25.10       52.56 (52.56)     1:17.90 (25.34)     1:45.54 (52.98)
        2:09.87 (24.33)     2:37.75 (52.21)     3:01.80 (24.05)     3:28.46 (50.71)
  9 Maine Swimming                                    3:29.17    3:31.18        
     1) Robitaille, Ryan 14             2) Foley, Carson 14               
     3) Saltonstall, Davis 14           4) Cloutier, Marcus 14            
                  25.69       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.12 (25.71)     1:47.77 (53.36)
        2:12.11 (24.34)     2:39.58 (51.81)     3:04.15 (24.57)     3:31.18 (51.60)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                                   1:39.65    1:39.97        
     1) Salvadore, Brendan 14           2) Schuehler, Andy 14             
     3) Maginnis, Joseph 13             4) Smith, Nathan 13               
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)     1:17.87 (23.26)     1:39.97 (22.10)
  2 Virginia Swimming                                 1:41.01    1:40.41        
     1) Burnley, Jesse 13               2) Johnston, Cameron 14           
     3) Ferguson, Thomas 14             4) Stallings, Curtis 14           
                  25.79       53.69 (27.90)     1:18.12 (24.43)     1:40.41 (22.29)
  3 Potomac Valley                                    1:43.43    1:40.83        
     1) Seliskar, Stephen 14            2) Nyce, Andrew 14                
     3) Scordato, Patrick 13            4) Leidy, Jacob 14                
                  25.69       54.06 (28.37)     1:18.81 (24.75)     1:40.83 (22.02)
  4 Metro Swimming                                    1:46.84    1:41.15        
     1) Carlino, Keith 14               2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14         
     3) Kowalsky, Austin 14             4) Mackrel, Julian 14             
                  26.28       55.10 (28.82)     1:18.77 (23.67)     1:41.15 (22.38)
  5 Niagara Swimming                                  1:44.95    1:41.69        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 14                2) McLaughlin, Declan 13          
     3) Ledford, Sean 14                4) Gerlach, Jason 14              
                  26.08       54.26 (28.18)     1:18.25 (23.99)     1:41.69 (23.44)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:42.65    1:43.68        
     1) Carlson, David 14               2) Imus, Pete 14                  
     3) Hebert, Addison 14              4) Chung, David 14                
                  27.30       56.51 (29.21)     1:21.68 (25.17)     1:43.68 (22.00)
  7 Maine Swimming                                    1:47.93    1:45.36        
     1) Dwyer, Cameron 14               2) Foley, Carson 14               
     3) Lawton, Trebor 13               4) Cloutier, Marcus 14            
                  27.07       56.30 (29.23)     1:22.20 (25.90)     1:45.36 (23.16)
  8 Connecticut Swimming                              1:46.14    1:45.62        
     1) Takabayashi, Kaz 13             2) Normoyle, Michael 14           
     3) Berger, Jordan 13               4) Neri, Kyle 13                  
                  26.55       55.87 (29.32)     1:22.23 (26.36)     1:45.62 (23.39)
  9 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:51.36    1:46.03        
     1) McCurdy, Christian 14           2) Caprara, Alex 13               
     3) Clerici, Cameron 14             4) Buzard, Christopher 14         
                  26.42       56.82 (30.40)     1:23.09 (26.27)     1:46.03 (22.94)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic                                   3:38.88    3:36.76        
     1) Salvadore, Brendan 14           2) Schuehler, Andy 14             
     3) Maginnis, Joseph 13             4) Smith, Nathan 13               
                  26.71       55.10 (55.10)     1:23.51 (28.41)   1:56.33 (1:01.23)
        2:20.10 (23.77)     2:48.42 (52.09)     3:11.47 (23.05)     3:36.76 (48.34)
  2 Virginia Swimming                                 3:38.18    3:37.98        
     1) Burnley, Jesse 13               2) Johnston, Cameron 14           
     3) Zoldork, Anthony 14             4) Ferguson, Thomas 14            
                  26.63       54.72 (54.72)     1:22.90 (28.18)   1:55.07 (1:00.35)
        2:19.80 (24.73)     2:48.41 (53.34)     3:11.97 (23.56)     3:37.98 (49.57)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    3:41.85    3:41.98        
     1) Carlino, Keith 14               2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 14         
     3) Kowalsky, Austin 14             4) Mackrel, Julian 14             
                  27.30       56.23 (56.23)     1:25.63 (29.40)   2:00.35 (1:04.12)
        2:24.62 (24.27)     2:53.61 (53.26)     3:16.62 (23.01)     3:41.98 (48.37)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    3:44.17    3:42.66        
     1) Seliskar, Stephen 14            2) Nyce, Andrew 14                
     3) Scordato, Patrick 13            4) Owens, Evan 14                 
                  26.78       55.72 (55.72)     1:24.36 (28.64)   1:58.24 (1:02.52)
        2:23.28 (25.04)     2:53.00 (54.76)     3:16.20 (23.20)     3:42.66 (49.66)
  5 Niagara Swimming                                  3:44.28    3:42.93        
     1) Marsh, Andrew 14                2) McLaughlin, Declan 13          
     3) Ledford, Sean 14                4) Gerlach, Jason 14              
                  26.91       56.02 (56.02)     1:24.68 (28.66)   1:58.45 (1:02.43)
        2:22.44 (23.99)     2:51.54 (53.09)     3:15.64 (24.10)     3:42.93 (51.39)
  6 New Jersey Zone Team                              3:43.50    3:45.17        
     1) Carlson, David 14               2) Imus, Pete 14                  
     3) Hebert, Addison 14              4) Chung, David 14                
                  28.23       57.59 (57.59)     1:27.13 (29.54)   2:00.63 (1:03.04)
        2:26.06 (25.43)     2:55.79 (55.16)     3:19.34 (23.55)     3:45.17 (49.38)
  7 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        3:49.57    3:50.79        
     1) Jankowski, John 13              2) Caprara, Alex 13               
     3) McCurdy, Christian 14           4) Buzard, Christopher 14         
                  29.66   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:32.06 (30.84)   2:07.40 (1:06.18)
        2:31.23 (23.83)     3:00.56 (53.16)     3:24.25 (23.69)     3:50.79 (50.23)
  8 Maine Swimming                                    3:50.08    3:51.88        
     1) Lawton, Trebor 13               2) Foley, Carson 14               
     3) Wright, Tyler 14                4) Saltonstall, Davis 14          
                  28.24       58.76 (58.76)     1:28.79 (30.03)   2:03.73 (1:04.97)
        2:29.78 (26.05)     2:59.96 (56.23)     3:24.14 (24.18)     3:51.88 (51.92)
  9 Connecticut Swimming                              3:49.09    3:52.12        
     1) Wisher, Matt 14                 2) Normoyle, Michael 14           
     3) Takabayashi, Kaz 13             4) Berger, Jordan 13              
                  29.30       59.86 (59.86)     1:29.93 (30.07)   2:04.14 (1:04.28)
        2:30.07 (25.93)     2:59.71 (55.57)     3:24.43 (24.72)     3:52.12 (52.41)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrnes, Evan              16 Metro                  21.96      21.85        
  2 Young, Mike               16 Virginia               22.55      22.06        
  3 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic        22.64      22.19        
  4 Hodson, Daniel            16 Niagara                22.57      22.29        
  5 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia               22.32      22.37        
  6 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         22.70      22.64        
  7 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount         22.96      22.69        
  8 Varieur, Bobby            18 Metro                  22.64      22.84        
Preliminaries
  9 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey             23.02                   
 10 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley         23.07                   
 11 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara                23.09                   
 12 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic        23.14                   
 13 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut            23.46                   
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey             23.90                   
 15 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley         24.03                   
 16 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  24.16                   
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan              16 Metro                  22.19      21.96 q      
  2 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia               22.48      22.32 q      
  3 Young, Mike               16 Virginia               22.46      22.55 q      
  4 Hodson, Daniel            16 Niagara                22.61      22.57 q      
  5 Varieur, Bobby            18 Metro                  22.39      22.64 q      
  5 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic        23.03      22.64 q      
  7 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         22.64      22.70 q      
  8 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount         23.14      22.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey             22.66      23.02        
 10 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley         22.63      23.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara                22.80      23.09        
 12 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic        23.53      23.14        
 13 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut            24.87      23.46        
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey             22.93      23.90        
 15 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley         23.48      24.03        
 16 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  24.65      24.16        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 46.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doser, Christopher        16 Niagara                48.69      48.39        
                  23.27       48.39 (25.12)                                        
  2 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic        49.09      48.54        
                  23.18       48.54 (25.36)                                        
  3 Young, Mike               16 Virginia               48.42      48.72        
                  23.29       48.72 (25.43)                                        
  4 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia               49.15      48.82        
                  23.29       48.82 (25.53)                                        
  5 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley         49.64      49.33        
                  23.58       49.33 (25.75)                                        
  6 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic        49.95      49.37        
                  23.86       49.37 (25.51)                                        
  7 Hodson, Daniel            16 Niagara                49.67      49.62        
                  23.79       49.62 (25.83)                                        
  8 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount         49.21      49.72        
                  23.86       49.72 (25.86)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Carr, John                16 Metro                  50.32                   
                  24.19       50.32 (26.13)                                        
 10 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey             50.67                   
                  24.24       50.67 (26.43)                                        
 11 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley         51.03                   
                  24.44       51.03 (26.59)                                        
 12 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut            51.39                   
                  24.64       51.39 (26.75)                                        
 13 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         51.45                   
                  25.14       51.45 (26.31)                                        
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey             51.73                   
                  25.00       51.73 (26.73)                                        
 15 Varieur, Bobby            18 Metro                  52.01                   
                  23.85       52.01 (28.16)                                        
 16 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                  52.64                   
                  25.23       52.64 (27.41)                                        
 17 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  52.81                   
                  25.66       52.81 (27.15)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Mike               16 Virginia               49.48      48.42 q      
                  23.29       48.42 (25.13)                                        
  2 Doser, Christopher        16 Niagara                47.77      48.69 q      
                  23.49       48.69 (25.20)                                        
  3 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic        48.38      49.09 q      
                  23.88       49.09 (25.21)                                        
  4 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia               49.05      49.15 q      
                  23.35       49.15 (25.80)                                        
  5 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount         49.50      49.21 q      
                  23.66       49.21 (25.55)                                        
  6 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley         48.63      49.64 q      
                  23.95       49.64 (25.69)                                        
  7 Hodson, Daniel            16 Niagara                49.21      49.67 q      
                  23.38       49.67 (26.29)                                        
  8 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic        50.53      49.95 q      
                  23.92       49.95 (26.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carr, John                16 Metro                  49.31      50.32        
                  24.19       50.32 (26.13)                                        
 10 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey             49.83      50.67        
                  24.24       50.67 (26.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley         51.19      51.03        
                  24.44       51.03 (26.59)                                        
 12 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut            52.80      51.39        
                  24.64       51.39 (26.75)                                        
 13 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         50.92      51.45        
                  25.14       51.45 (26.31)                                        
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey             50.50      51.73        
                  25.00       51.73 (26.73)                                        
 15 Varieur, Bobby            18 Metro                  48.89      52.01        
                  23.85       52.01 (28.16)                                        
 16 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                  50.80      52.64        
                  25.23       52.64 (27.41)                                        
 17 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  55.52      52.81        
                  25.66       52.81 (27.15)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:42.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic      1:45.59    1:42.96        
                  24.15       50.18 (26.03)     1:16.87 (26.69)     1:42.96 (26.09)
  2 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic      1:47.74    1:44.71        
                  24.71       51.19 (26.48)     1:18.53 (27.34)     1:44.71 (26.18)
  3 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              1:47.93    1:45.47        
                  24.35       51.46 (27.11)     1:18.80 (27.34)     1:45.47 (26.67)
  4 Young, Mike               16 Virginia             1:47.06    1:45.50        
                  24.00       50.48 (26.48)     1:18.00 (27.52)     1:45.50 (27.50)
  5 Doser, Christopher        16 Niagara              1:47.30    1:46.36        
                  24.22       51.32 (27.10)     1:19.00 (27.68)     1:46.36 (27.36)
  6 Nickey, Lowell            16 Metro                1:49.21    1:47.63        
                  25.22       52.64 (27.42)     1:20.51 (27.87)     1:47.63 (27.12)
  7 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley       1:46.98    1:47.82        
                  24.36       51.12 (26.76)     1:19.06 (27.94)     1:47.82 (28.76)
  8 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       1:49.76    1:49.49        
                  25.55       53.27 (27.72)     1:21.29 (28.02)     1:49.49 (28.20)
Preliminaries
  9 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       1:49.96                   
                  25.62       53.59 (27.97)     1:21.94 (28.35)     1:49.96 (28.02)
 10 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount       1:51.04                   
                  26.27       55.12 (28.85)     1:23.44 (28.32)     1:51.04 (27.60)
 11 Charriez, Greg            17 Metro                1:51.07                   
                  25.23       53.34 (28.11)     1:22.38 (29.04)     1:51.07 (28.69)
 12 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             1:51.31                   
                  25.59       53.53 (27.94)     1:22.11 (28.58)     1:51.31 (29.20)
 13 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut          1:51.73                   
                  25.07       53.30 (28.23)     1:22.68 (29.38)     1:51.73 (29.05)
 14 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           1:53.56                   
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)     1:23.98 (29.64)     1:53.56 (29.58)
 15 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                1:54.19                   
                  25.96       54.28 (28.32)     1:24.19 (29.91)     1:54.19 (30.00)
 16 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                1:55.73                   
                  26.17       54.63 (28.46)     1:24.94 (30.31)     1:55.73 (30.79)
 17 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey           1:57.37                   
                  26.38       55.18 (28.80)     1:25.79 (30.61)     1:57.37 (31.58)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic      1:43.19    1:45.59 q      
                  24.59       51.34 (26.75)     1:19.12 (27.78)     1:45.59 (26.47)
  2 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley       1:46.67    1:46.98 q      
                  24.66       51.52 (26.86)     1:19.19 (27.67)     1:46.98 (27.79)
  3 Young, Mike               16 Virginia             1:47.26    1:47.06 q      
                  24.87       51.96 (27.09)     1:20.04 (28.08)     1:47.06 (27.02)
  4 Doser, Christopher        16 Niagara              1:43.77    1:47.30 q      
                  24.78       51.80 (27.02)     1:19.61 (27.81)     1:47.30 (27.69)
  5 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic      1:44.53    1:47.74 q      
                  25.09       52.51 (27.42)     1:20.70 (28.19)     1:47.74 (27.04)
  6 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              1:44.26    1:47.93 q      
                  24.99       52.33 (27.34)     1:20.58 (28.25)     1:47.93 (27.35)
  7 Nickey, Lowell            16 Metro                1:48.11    1:49.21 q      
                  25.48       53.00 (27.52)     1:21.78 (28.78)     1:49.21 (27.43)
  8 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       1:50.50    1:49.76 q      
                  25.70       54.03 (28.33)     1:22.08 (28.05)     1:49.76 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       1:48.42    1:49.96        
                  25.62       53.59 (27.97)     1:21.94 (28.35)     1:49.96 (28.02)
 10 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount       1:51.83    1:51.04        
                  26.27       55.12 (28.85)     1:23.44 (28.32)     1:51.04 (27.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Charriez, Greg            17 Metro                1:50.81    1:51.07        
                  25.23       53.34 (28.11)     1:22.38 (29.04)     1:51.07 (28.69)
 12 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             1:48.85    1:51.31        
                  25.59       53.53 (27.94)     1:22.11 (28.58)     1:51.31 (29.20)
 13 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut          1:49.06    1:51.73        
                  25.07       53.30 (28.23)     1:22.68 (29.38)     1:51.73 (29.05)
 14 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           1:51.87    1:53.56        
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)     1:23.98 (29.64)     1:53.56 (29.58)
 15 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                1:52.30    1:54.19        
                  25.96       54.28 (28.32)     1:24.19 (29.91)     1:54.19 (30.00)
 16 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                1:55.11    1:55.73        
                  26.17       54.63 (28.46)     1:24.94 (30.31)     1:55.73 (30.79)
 17 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey           1:56.12    1:57.37        
                  26.38       55.18 (28.80)     1:25.79 (30.61)     1:57.37 (31.58)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nickey, Lowell            16 Metro                4:49.48    4:43.03        
                  25.28       52.97 (27.69)     1:21.65 (28.68)     1:50.46 (28.81)
        2:19.62 (29.16)     2:48.97 (29.35)     3:18.39 (29.42)     3:47.56 (29.17)
        4:16.00 (28.44)     4:43.03 (27.03)                                        
  2 Homerin, Elias            18 Niagara              4:48.03    4:43.27        
                  25.73       53.86 (28.13)     1:22.45 (28.59)     1:51.48 (29.03)
        2:20.59 (29.11)     2:50.09 (29.50)     3:19.40 (29.31)     3:47.94 (28.54)
        4:16.10 (28.16)     4:43.27 (27.17)                                        
  3 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic      4:49.72    4:44.21        
                  26.06       54.51 (28.45)     1:23.45 (28.94)     1:52.67 (29.22)
        2:22.08 (29.41)     2:51.27 (29.19)     3:20.46 (29.19)     3:49.53 (29.07)
        4:18.51 (28.98)     4:44.21 (25.70)                                        
  4 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic      4:51.78    4:49.02        
                  26.58       55.24 (28.66)     1:24.42 (29.18)     1:53.74 (29.32)
        2:23.63 (29.89)     2:53.20 (29.57)     3:23.04 (29.84)     3:53.26 (30.22)
        4:22.13 (28.87)     4:49.02 (26.89)                                        
  5 Adams, Mark               15 Virginia             4:50.42    4:49.54        
                  26.27       54.89 (28.62)     1:24.06 (29.17)     1:53.29 (29.23)
        2:22.42 (29.13)     2:52.26 (29.84)     3:22.43 (30.17)     3:52.28 (29.85)
        4:21.46 (29.18)     4:49.54 (28.08)                                        
  6 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             4:49.58    4:55.05        
                  26.55       54.82 (28.27)     1:23.60 (28.78)     1:52.93 (29.33)
        2:22.57 (29.64)     2:52.60 (30.03)     3:22.98 (30.38)     3:52.84 (29.86)
        4:24.13 (31.29)     4:55.05 (30.92)                                        
  7 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley       4:59.58    5:00.60        
                  26.38       55.13 (28.75)     1:24.32 (29.19)     1:54.06 (29.74)
        2:23.95 (29.89)     2:54.25 (30.30)     3:25.12 (30.87)     3:57.16 (32.04)
        4:29.18 (32.02)     5:00.60 (31.42)                                        
  8 Miara, Jesse              15 Metro                4:58.29    5:09.06        
                  26.23       55.55 (29.32)     1:25.58 (30.03)     1:56.54 (30.96)
        2:28.31 (31.77)     3:00.16 (31.85)     3:32.07 (31.91)     4:05.10 (33.03)
        4:37.87 (32.77)     5:09.06 (31.19)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                4:59.84                   
                  26.50       55.29 (28.79)     1:25.45 (30.16)     1:56.24 (30.79)
        2:26.97 (30.73)     2:58.01 (31.04)     3:29.37 (31.36)     4:00.24 (30.87)
        4:31.37 (31.13)     4:59.84 (28.47)                                        
 10 Benson, Tyler             17 Niagara              5:00.63                   
                  25.79       53.51 (27.72)     1:23.03 (29.52)     1:53.96 (30.93)
        2:25.02 (31.06)     2:56.61 (31.59)     3:28.01 (31.40)     3:59.70 (31.69)
        4:30.57 (30.87)     5:00.63 (30.06)                                        
 11 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       5:04.66                   
                  27.40       57.69 (30.29)     1:28.98 (31.29)     2:01.15 (32.17)
        2:33.59 (32.44)     3:03.72 (30.13)     3:34.03 (30.31)     4:04.61 (30.58)
        4:34.84 (30.23)     5:04.66 (29.82)                                        
 12 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine                5:09.63                   
                  28.23       58.45 (30.22)     1:29.29 (30.84)     2:00.35 (31.06)
        2:31.90 (31.55)     3:03.99 (32.09)     3:35.84 (31.85)     4:07.55 (31.71)
        4:38.66 (31.11)     5:09.63 (30.97)                                        
 13 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           5:11.69                   
                  27.22       57.14 (29.92)     1:28.39 (31.25)     2:00.37 (31.98)
        2:32.64 (32.27)     3:04.60 (31.96)     3:36.83 (32.23)     4:09.30 (32.47)
        4:40.65 (31.35)     5:11.69 (31.04)                                        
 14 Magdic, Matt              18 Allegany Mount       5:11.91                   
                  28.12       58.30 (30.18)     1:29.25 (30.95)     2:00.96 (31.71)
        2:33.21 (32.25)     3:05.54 (32.33)     3:37.43 (31.89)     4:08.98 (31.55)
        4:40.84 (31.86)     5:11.91 (31.07)                                        
 15 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut          5:12.53                   
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.62 (31.03)     2:01.00 (31.38)
        2:32.83 (31.83)     3:04.58 (31.75)     3:36.60 (32.02)     4:09.35 (32.75)
        4:41.24 (31.89)     5:12.53 (31.29)                                        
 16 Songer, Jonathan          15 Allegany Mount       5:15.29                   
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:28.75 (31.67)     2:00.78 (32.03)
        2:33.44 (32.66)     3:05.70 (32.26)     3:37.22 (31.52)     4:09.27 (32.05)
        4:42.40 (33.13)     5:15.29 (32.89)                                        
 17 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           5:19.46                   
                  27.82       58.58 (30.76)     1:30.24 (31.66)     2:02.51 (32.27)
        2:34.87 (32.36)     3:07.63 (32.76)     3:40.26 (32.63)     4:13.37 (33.11)
        4:46.92 (33.55)     5:19.46 (32.54)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias            18 Niagara              4:41.69    4:48.03 q      
                  26.20       55.02 (28.82)     1:23.77 (28.75)     1:52.78 (29.01)
        2:22.28 (29.50)     2:51.84 (29.56)     3:21.30 (29.46)     3:50.39 (29.09)
        4:19.54 (29.15)     4:48.03 (28.49)                                        
  2 Nickey, Lowell            16 Metro                4:53.03    4:49.48 q      
                  26.13       54.66 (28.53)     1:23.80 (29.14)     1:53.31 (29.51)
        2:22.85 (29.54)     2:52.50 (29.65)     3:22.15 (29.65)     3:51.98 (29.83)
        4:21.38 (29.40)     4:49.48 (28.10)                                        
  3 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             4:47.38    4:49.58 q      
                  26.63       54.89 (28.26)     1:24.04 (29.15)     1:53.52 (29.48)
        2:22.87 (29.35)     2:52.44 (29.57)     3:21.99 (29.55)     3:51.60 (29.61)
        4:21.15 (29.55)     4:49.58 (28.43)                                        
  4 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic      4:41.77    4:49.72 q      
                  26.41       54.81 (28.40)     1:23.97 (29.16)     1:53.55 (29.58)
        2:23.29 (29.74)     2:53.16 (29.87)     3:23.21 (30.05)     3:53.42 (30.21)
        4:23.31 (29.89)     4:49.72 (26.41)                                        
  5 Adams, Mark               15 Virginia             4:50.13    4:50.42 q      
                  26.36       55.23 (28.87)     1:24.44 (29.21)     1:53.48 (29.04)
        2:22.91 (29.43)     2:52.51 (29.60)     3:22.34 (29.83)     3:52.25 (29.91)
        4:22.01 (29.76)     4:50.42 (28.41)                                        
  6 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic      4:45.04    4:51.78 q      
                  26.08       54.17 (28.09)     1:23.07 (28.90)     1:52.56 (29.49)
        2:22.28 (29.72)     2:52.09 (29.81)     3:22.12 (30.03)     3:52.26 (30.14)
        4:22.99 (30.73)     4:51.78 (28.79)                                        
  7 Miara, Jesse              15 Metro                4:55.09    4:58.29 q      
                  26.22       55.62 (29.40)     1:25.01 (29.39)     1:55.27 (30.26)
        2:25.17 (29.90)     2:55.25 (30.08)     3:25.85 (30.60)     3:57.15 (31.30)
        4:28.13 (30.98)     4:58.29 (30.16)                                        
  8 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley       4:52.26    4:59.58 q      
                  25.73       53.89 (28.16)     1:22.98 (29.09)     1:52.74 (29.76)
        2:22.90 (30.16)     2:53.36 (30.46)     3:25.07 (31.71)     3:56.85 (31.78)
        4:28.57 (31.72)     4:59.58 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                5:02.98    4:59.84        
                  26.50       55.29 (28.79)     1:25.45 (30.16)     1:56.24 (30.79)
        2:26.97 (30.73)     2:58.01 (31.04)     3:29.37 (31.36)     4:00.24 (30.87)
        4:31.37 (31.13)     4:59.84 (28.47)                                        
 10 Benson, Tyler             17 Niagara              4:52.39    5:00.63        
                  25.79       53.51 (27.72)     1:23.03 (29.52)     1:53.96 (30.93)
        2:25.02 (31.06)     2:56.61 (31.59)     3:28.01 (31.40)     3:59.70 (31.69)
        4:30.57 (30.87)     5:00.63 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       4:51.77    5:04.66        
                  27.40       57.69 (30.29)     1:28.98 (31.29)     2:01.15 (32.17)
        2:33.59 (32.44)     3:03.72 (30.13)     3:34.03 (30.31)     4:04.61 (30.58)
        4:34.84 (30.23)     5:04.66 (29.82)                                        
 12 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine                5:13.84    5:09.63        
                  28.23       58.45 (30.22)     1:29.29 (30.84)     2:00.35 (31.06)
        2:31.90 (31.55)     3:03.99 (32.09)     3:35.84 (31.85)     4:07.55 (31.71)
        4:38.66 (31.11)     5:09.63 (30.97)                                        
 13 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           5:15.29    5:11.69        
                  27.22       57.14 (29.92)     1:28.39 (31.25)     2:00.37 (31.98)
        2:32.64 (32.27)     3:04.60 (31.96)     3:36.83 (32.23)     4:09.30 (32.47)
        4:40.65 (31.35)     5:11.69 (31.04)                                        
 14 Magdic, Matt              18 Allegany Mount       5:06.55    5:11.91        
                  28.12       58.30 (30.18)     1:29.25 (30.95)     2:00.96 (31.71)
        2:33.21 (32.25)     3:05.54 (32.33)     3:37.43 (31.89)     4:08.98 (31.55)
        4:40.84 (31.86)     5:11.91 (31.07)                                        
 15 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut          5:04.14    5:12.53        
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.62 (31.03)     2:01.00 (31.38)
        2:32.83 (31.83)     3:04.58 (31.75)     3:36.60 (32.02)     4:09.35 (32.75)
        4:41.24 (31.89)     5:12.53 (31.29)                                        
 16 Songer, Jonathan          15 Allegany Mount       5:06.07    5:15.29        
                  27.17       57.08 (29.91)     1:28.75 (31.67)     2:00.78 (32.03)
        2:33.44 (32.66)     3:05.70 (32.26)     3:37.22 (31.52)     4:09.27 (32.05)
        4:42.40 (33.13)     5:15.29 (32.89)                                        
 17 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           5:11.12    5:19.46        
                  27.82       58.58 (30.76)     1:30.24 (31.66)     2:02.51 (32.27)
        2:34.87 (32.36)     3:07.63 (32.76)     3:40.26 (32.63)     4:13.37 (33.11)
        4:46.92 (33.55)     5:19.46 (32.54)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
                9:36.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias            18 Niagara              9:56.74    9:43.49        
                  26.17       54.87 (28.70)     1:24.25 (29.38)     1:53.95 (29.70)
        2:23.77 (29.82)     2:53.49 (29.72)     3:23.34 (29.85)     3:53.22 (29.88)
        4:22.98 (29.76)     4:52.88 (29.90)     5:22.56 (29.68)     5:51.78 (29.22)
        6:21.60 (29.82)     6:50.74 (29.14)     7:20.17 (29.43)     7:49.42 (29.25)
        8:18.32 (28.90)     8:47.39 (29.07)     9:16.20 (28.81)     9:43.49 (27.29)
  2 Nickey, Lowell            16 Metro                9:55.78    9:45.58        
                  25.98       54.13 (28.15)     1:23.25 (29.12)     1:52.21 (28.96)
        2:21.64 (29.43)     2:51.55 (29.91)     3:21.56 (30.01)     3:51.59 (30.03)
        4:21.32 (29.73)     4:50.97 (29.65)     5:20.61 (29.64)     5:50.37 (29.76)
        6:20.10 (29.73)     6:49.69 (29.59)     7:19.28 (29.59)     7:48.47 (29.19)
        8:18.00 (29.53)     8:47.86 (29.86)     9:17.61 (29.75)     9:45.58 (27.97)
  3 Coleman, Zachary          17 Metro                9:48.93    9:52.07        
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:23.38 (29.04)     1:52.75 (29.37)
        2:22.40 (29.65)     2:51.92 (29.52)     3:21.83 (29.91)     3:51.99 (30.16)
        4:21.79 (29.80)     4:51.51 (29.72)     5:21.20 (29.69)     5:51.18 (29.98)
        6:21.00 (29.82)     6:51.20 (30.20)     7:21.90 (30.70)     7:52.69 (30.79)
        8:23.25 (30.56)     8:53.94 (30.69)     9:24.40 (30.46)     9:52.07 (27.67)
  4 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             9:46.91    9:52.28        
                  26.36       54.69 (28.33)     1:23.90 (29.21)     1:53.22 (29.32)
        2:22.55 (29.33)     2:52.03 (29.48)     3:21.79 (29.76)     3:51.47 (29.68)
        4:21.23 (29.76)     4:50.73 (29.50)     5:20.46 (29.73)     5:50.04 (29.58)
        6:19.82 (29.78)     6:49.44 (29.62)     7:19.02 (29.58)     7:48.78 (29.76)
        8:19.47 (30.69)     8:50.57 (31.10)     9:22.10 (31.53)     9:52.28 (30.18)
  5 Adams, Mark               15 Virginia             9:54.53   10:07.33        
                  25.81       54.20 (28.39)     1:24.01 (29.81)     1:53.88 (29.87)
        2:23.95 (30.07)     2:54.34 (30.39)     3:24.94 (30.60)     3:55.56 (30.62)
        4:26.38 (30.82)     4:57.25 (30.87)     5:28.27 (31.02)     5:59.15 (30.88)
        6:30.24 (31.09)     7:01.33 (31.09)     7:32.50 (31.17)     8:03.61 (31.11)
        8:34.53 (30.92)     9:05.78 (31.25)     9:37.09 (31.31)    10:07.33 (30.24)
  6 Benson, Tyler             17 Niagara             10:04.59   10:14.46        
                  26.32       55.63 (29.31)     1:25.60 (29.97)     1:55.97 (30.37)
        2:26.92 (30.95)     2:57.56 (30.64)     3:28.86 (31.30)     3:59.75 (30.89)
        4:30.85 (31.10)     5:02.03 (31.18)     5:33.65 (31.62)     6:05.21 (31.56)
        6:37.02 (31.81)     7:08.86 (31.84)     7:40.94 (32.08)     8:12.45 (31.51)
        8:44.16 (31.71)     9:16.00 (31.84)     9:45.16 (29.16)    10:14.46 (29.30)
  7 Dennis, Scott             16 Middle Atlantic     10:29.95   10:18.61        
                  27.06       57.30 (30.24)     1:27.92 (30.62)     1:59.09 (31.17)
        2:29.94 (30.85)     3:00.85 (30.91)     3:31.99 (31.14)     4:03.15 (31.16)
        4:34.70 (31.55)     5:06.16 (31.46)     5:37.82 (31.66)     6:09.40 (31.58)
        6:41.20 (31.80)     7:12.75 (31.55)     7:44.34 (31.59)     8:15.99 (31.65)
        8:48.27 (32.28)     9:19.42 (31.15)     9:49.37 (29.95)    10:18.61 (29.24)
  8 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine               10:32.37   10:23.50        
                  28.02       58.99 (30.97)     1:30.34 (31.35)     2:01.51 (31.17)
        2:32.49 (30.98)     3:03.66 (31.17)     3:35.04 (31.38)     4:06.55 (31.51)
        4:37.85 (31.30)     5:09.50 (31.65)     5:40.76 (31.26)     6:11.73 (30.97)
        6:42.87 (31.14)     7:14.60 (31.73)     7:45.75 (31.15)     8:17.64 (31.89)
        8:49.42 (31.78)     9:21.41 (31.99)     9:53.62 (32.21)    10:23.50 (29.88)
  9 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley      10:15.94   10:26.13        
                  26.65       55.80 (29.15)     1:25.67 (29.87)     1:56.14 (30.47)
        2:27.55 (31.41)     2:59.04 (31.49)     3:30.82 (31.78)     4:02.46 (31.64)
        4:34.89 (32.43)     5:07.34 (32.45)     5:38.51 (31.17)     6:10.29 (31.78)
        6:41.96 (31.67)     7:14.20 (32.24)     7:45.88 (31.68)     8:18.01 (32.13)
        8:50.79 (32.78)     9:23.13 (32.34)     9:55.65 (32.52)    10:26.13 (30.48)
 10 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley            NT   10:37.07        
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)     1:30.63 (31.84)     2:02.19 (31.56)
        2:33.65 (31.46)     3:05.36 (31.71)     3:36.92 (31.56)     4:08.74 (31.82)
        4:40.38 (31.64)     5:12.11 (31.73)     5:44.25 (32.14)     6:16.45 (32.20)
        6:49.06 (32.61)     7:21.89 (32.83)     7:54.82 (32.93)     8:27.57 (32.75)
        8:59.84 (32.27)     9:32.47 (32.63)    10:05.48 (33.01)    10:37.07 (31.59)
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic     10:33.06   10:37.64        
                  28.49       59.97 (31.48)     1:31.90 (31.93)     2:03.97 (32.07)
        2:36.19 (32.22)     3:08.53 (32.34)     3:40.96 (32.43)     4:12.94 (31.98)
        4:45.33 (32.39)     5:17.72 (32.39)     5:50.12 (32.40)     6:22.46 (32.34)
        6:54.65 (32.19)     7:26.87 (32.22)     7:59.43 (32.56)     8:31.97 (32.54)
        9:04.77 (32.80)     9:37.50 (32.73)    10:07.92 (30.42)    10:37.64 (29.72)
 12 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut         10:44.38   10:39.12        
                  28.08       59.01 (30.93)     1:30.84 (31.83)     2:03.21 (32.37)
        2:35.59 (32.38)     3:07.98 (32.39)     3:40.22 (32.24)     4:12.87 (32.65)
        4:45.48 (32.61)     5:17.93 (32.45)     5:50.38 (32.45)     6:22.81 (32.43)
        6:55.25 (32.44)     7:27.85 (32.60)     8:00.78 (32.93)     8:32.81 (32.03)
        9:04.40 (31.59)     9:36.59 (32.19)    10:08.36 (31.77)    10:39.12 (30.76)
 13 Magdic, Matt              18 Allegany Mount      11:03.48   10:42.41        
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)     1:31.44 (31.36)     2:03.56 (32.12)
        2:36.02 (32.46)     3:08.08 (32.06)     3:40.51 (32.43)     4:13.36 (32.85)
        4:45.97 (32.61)     5:18.35 (32.38)     5:51.26 (32.91)     6:23.92 (32.66)
        6:56.61 (32.69)     7:29.16 (32.55)     8:01.58 (32.42)     8:34.10 (32.52)
        9:06.44 (32.34)     9:39.14 (32.70)    10:11.13 (31.99)    10:42.41 (31.28)
 14 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey          10:31.92   10:51.29        
                  28.65     1:00.16 (31.51)     1:32.18 (32.02)     2:04.15 (31.97)
        2:36.74 (32.59)     3:09.14 (32.40)     3:41.91 (32.77)     4:14.57 (32.66)
        4:47.40 (32.83)     5:20.38 (32.98)     5:53.24 (32.86)     6:26.21 (32.97)
        6:59.51 (33.30)     7:32.73 (33.22)     8:06.07 (33.34)     8:39.19 (33.12)
        9:12.75 (33.56)     9:45.96 (33.21)    10:19.06 (33.10)    10:51.29 (32.23)
 15 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine               10:49.93   10:52.94        
                  28.64     1:00.02 (31.38)     1:31.33 (31.31)     2:03.44 (32.11)
        2:35.90 (32.46)     3:08.97 (33.07)     3:41.52 (32.55)     4:14.50 (32.98)
        4:47.43 (32.93)     5:21.47 (34.04)     5:54.55 (33.08)     6:27.78 (33.23)
        7:01.60 (33.82)     7:35.24 (33.64)     8:08.54 (33.30)     8:42.26 (33.72)
        9:15.25 (32.99)     9:48.02 (32.77)    10:20.62 (32.60)    10:52.94 (32.32)
 16 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount      11:28.42   11:22.31        
                  30.15     1:03.54 (33.39)     1:37.39 (33.85)     2:11.57 (34.18)
        2:45.90 (34.33)     3:20.66 (34.76)     3:55.36 (34.70)     4:30.39 (35.03)
        5:05.30 (34.91)     5:39.56 (34.26)     6:14.42 (34.86)     6:49.43 (35.01)
        7:24.54 (35.11)     7:59.20 (34.66)     8:33.94 (34.74)     9:07.72 (33.78)
        9:42.35 (34.63)    10:16.50 (34.15)    10:50.55 (34.05)    11:22.31 (31.76)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
                16:03.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias            18 Niagara             16:40.80   16:20.71        
                  26.50       55.70 (29.20)     1:25.35 (29.65)     1:55.30 (29.95)
        2:25.64 (30.34)     2:55.95 (30.31)     3:26.15 (30.20)     3:56.62 (30.47)
        4:26.67 (30.05)     4:56.66 (29.99)     5:26.61 (29.95)     5:56.85 (30.24)
        6:26.76 (29.91)     6:56.45 (29.69)     7:25.98 (29.53)     7:55.86 (29.88)
        8:25.79 (29.93)     8:55.47 (29.68)     9:25.22 (29.75)     9:54.81 (29.59)
       10:24.69 (29.88)    10:54.69 (30.00)    11:24.61 (29.92)    11:54.71 (30.10)
       12:24.41 (29.70)    12:54.26 (29.85)    13:24.02 (29.76)    13:53.53 (29.51)
       14:23.17 (29.64)    14:52.84 (29.67)    15:22.42 (29.58)    15:52.24 (29.82)
       16:20.71 (28.47)
  2 Nickey, Lowell            16 Metro               16:34.20   16:23.82        
                  26.38       55.23 (28.85)     1:24.81 (29.58)     1:54.22 (29.41)
        2:24.23 (30.01)     2:54.19 (29.96)     3:24.51 (30.32)     3:54.78 (30.27)
        4:25.09 (30.31)     4:54.53 (29.44)     5:25.51 (30.98)     5:55.69 (30.18)
        6:25.82 (30.13)     6:55.69 (29.87)     7:25.89 (30.20)     7:55.61 (29.72)
        8:25.64 (30.03)     8:55.49 (29.85)     9:25.05 (29.56)     9:55.01 (29.96)
       10:25.13 (30.12)    10:54.88 (29.75)    11:24.76 (29.88)    11:55.09 (30.33)
       12:24.85 (29.76)    12:55.03 (30.18)    13:24.97 (29.94)    13:55.12 (30.15)
       14:25.39 (30.27)    14:55.44 (30.05)    15:26.27 (30.83)    15:56.42 (30.15)
       16:23.82 (27.40)
  3 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic     16:39.22   16:32.31        
                  26.82       55.99 (29.17)     1:25.67 (29.68)     1:55.69 (30.02)
        2:25.69 (30.00)     2:56.04 (30.35)     3:26.44 (30.40)     3:56.88 (30.44)
        4:27.12 (30.24)     4:57.53 (30.41)     5:27.94 (30.41)     5:58.61 (30.67)
        6:28.96 (30.35)     6:59.31 (30.35)     7:29.88 (30.57)     8:00.18 (30.30)
        8:30.41 (30.23)     9:00.94 (30.53)     9:31.65 (30.71)    10:02.20 (30.55)
       10:32.29 (30.09)    11:02.82 (30.53)    11:33.27 (30.45)    12:03.61 (30.34)
       12:34.24 (30.63)    13:04.72 (30.48)    13:34.96 (30.24)    14:05.23 (30.27)
       14:35.52 (30.29)    15:05.63 (30.11)    15:35.55 (29.92)    16:04.99 (29.44)
       16:32.31 (27.32)
  4 Adams, Mark               15 Virginia            16:25.39   16:40.60        
                  26.68       55.95 (29.27)     1:25.58 (29.63)     1:55.48 (29.90)
        2:25.56 (30.08)     2:55.74 (30.18)     3:25.97 (30.23)     3:56.52 (30.55)
        4:27.16 (30.64)     4:57.83 (30.67)     5:28.26 (30.43)     5:59.00 (30.74)
        6:29.70 (30.70)     7:00.11 (30.41)     7:30.61 (30.50)     8:01.27 (30.66)
        8:32.08 (30.81)     9:02.84 (30.76)     9:33.31 (30.47)    10:03.85 (30.54)
       10:34.58 (30.73)    11:05.40 (30.82)    11:35.93 (30.53)    12:06.65 (30.72)
       12:37.24 (30.59)    13:07.78 (30.54)    13:38.37 (30.59)    14:08.86 (30.49)
       14:39.30 (30.44)    15:10.06 (30.76)    15:40.73 (30.67)    16:11.29 (30.56)
       16:40.60 (29.31)
  5 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia            16:23.14   16:56.48        
                  27.18       56.38 (29.20)     1:25.87 (29.49)     1:55.51 (29.64)
        2:25.44 (29.93)     2:55.97 (30.53)     3:26.56 (30.59)     3:57.20 (30.64)
        4:28.03 (30.83)     4:58.75 (30.72)     5:29.32 (30.57)     6:00.46 (31.14)
        6:31.51 (31.05)     7:02.68 (31.17)     7:34.24 (31.56)     8:05.64 (31.40)
        8:37.01 (31.37)     9:08.16 (31.15)     9:39.43 (31.27)    10:11.06 (31.63)
       10:42.31 (31.25)    11:13.96 (31.65)    11:45.00 (31.04)    12:16.22 (31.22)
       12:47.58 (31.36)    13:18.95 (31.37)    13:49.92 (30.97)    14:21.03 (31.11)
       14:52.56 (31.53)    15:23.74 (31.18)    15:55.14 (31.40)    16:26.15 (31.01)
       16:56.48 (30.33)
  6 Wilson, Kyle              17 Metro               17:00.94   17:05.57        
                  26.95       56.12 (29.17)     1:26.01 (29.89)     1:56.18 (30.17)
        2:26.82 (30.64)     2:57.08 (30.26)     3:27.73 (30.65)     3:58.45 (30.72)
        4:29.41 (30.96)     5:00.58 (31.17)     5:31.77 (31.19)     6:03.11 (31.34)
        6:34.15 (31.04)     7:05.31 (31.16)     7:36.60 (31.29)     8:07.60 (31.00)
        8:39.12 (31.52)     9:10.59 (31.47)     9:42.03 (31.44)    10:13.77 (31.74)
       10:45.38 (31.61)    11:17.01 (31.63)    11:48.71 (31.70)    12:20.77 (32.06)
       12:53.10 (32.33)    13:25.08 (31.98)    13:56.91 (31.83)    14:28.41 (31.50)
       15:00.30 (31.89)    15:32.52 (32.22)    16:04.56 (32.04)    16:35.43 (30.87)
       17:05.57 (30.14)
  7 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley      18:00.00   17:15.90        
                  27.63       58.10 (30.47)     1:29.13 (31.03)     2:00.20 (31.07)
        2:31.51 (31.31)     3:03.30 (31.79)     3:35.63 (32.33)     4:07.36 (31.73)
        4:38.88 (31.52)     5:10.67 (31.79)     5:42.35 (31.68)     6:13.75 (31.40)
        6:45.22 (31.47)     7:16.50 (31.28)     7:47.82 (31.32)     8:19.40 (31.58)
        8:50.81 (31.41)     9:22.40 (31.59)     9:54.32 (31.92)    10:26.76 (32.44)
       10:57.29 (30.53)    11:28.92 (31.63)    12:00.39 (31.47)    12:32.37 (31.98)
       13:04.52 (32.15)    13:35.41 (30.89)    14:07.25 (31.84)    14:39.43 (32.18)
       15:11.12 (31.69)    15:43.08 (31.96)    16:14.67 (31.59)    16:45.84 (31.17)
       17:15.90 (30.06)
  8 Dennis, Scott             16 Middle Atlantic     17:23.70   17:23.60        
                  27.51       58.10 (30.59)     1:28.86 (30.76)     1:59.91 (31.05)
        2:31.65 (31.74)     3:03.24 (31.59)     3:34.79 (31.55)     4:06.24 (31.45)
        4:37.83 (31.59)     5:09.87 (32.04)     5:41.92 (32.05)     6:14.20 (32.28)
        6:46.00 (31.80)     7:18.29 (32.29)     7:49.74 (31.45)     8:21.76 (32.02)
        8:53.70 (31.94)     9:26.02 (32.32)     9:58.11 (32.09)    10:30.18 (32.07)
       11:02.26 (32.08)    11:33.73 (31.47)    12:05.50 (31.77)    12:37.70 (32.20)
       13:09.99 (32.29)    13:42.16 (32.17)    14:14.34 (32.18)    14:46.71 (32.37)
       15:18.42 (31.71)    15:50.74 (32.32)    16:22.98 (32.24)    16:54.30 (31.32)
       17:23.60 (29.30)
  9 Miller, Daniel            17 Niagara             17:11.74   17:30.15        
                  26.43       55.92 (29.49)     1:26.13 (30.21)     1:57.17 (31.04)
        2:27.99 (30.82)     2:59.42 (31.43)     3:31.26 (31.84)     4:03.13 (31.87)
        4:35.12 (31.99)     5:07.18 (32.06)     5:39.26 (32.08)     6:11.46 (32.20)
        6:43.69 (32.23)     7:16.25 (32.56)     7:48.51 (32.26)     8:21.31 (32.80)
        8:53.84 (32.53)     9:26.29 (32.45)     9:58.66 (32.37)    10:31.27 (32.61)
       11:03.91 (32.64)    11:36.48 (32.57)    12:08.63 (32.15)    12:41.24 (32.61)
       13:14.18 (32.94)    13:46.65 (32.47)    14:19.12 (32.47)    14:51.46 (32.34)
       15:23.84 (32.38)    15:55.84 (32.00)    16:27.93 (32.09)    16:59.43 (31.50)
       17:30.15 (30.72)
 10 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine               17:27.86   17:38.35        
                  27.72       58.20 (30.48)     1:29.37 (31.17)     1:59.48 (30.11)
        2:30.82 (31.34)     3:02.30 (31.48)     3:33.91 (31.61)     4:05.58 (31.67)
        4:37.63 (32.05)     5:09.42 (31.79)     5:41.42 (32.00)     6:13.70 (32.28)
        6:46.07 (32.37)     7:18.14 (32.07)     7:50.78 (32.64)     8:23.70 (32.92)
        8:56.44 (32.74)     9:29.43 (32.99)    10:02.61 (33.18)    10:35.61 (33.00)
       11:07.93 (32.32)    11:40.28 (32.35)    12:13.00 (32.72)    12:45.41 (32.41)
       13:17.69 (32.28)    13:50.16 (32.47)    14:22.55 (32.39)    14:54.89 (32.34)
       15:27.37 (32.48)    16:00.32 (32.95)    16:33.29 (32.97)    17:06.40 (33.11)
       17:38.35 (31.95)
 11 Magdic, Matt              18 Allegany Mount            NT   17:53.17        
                  29.07     1:00.22 (31.15)     1:31.85 (31.63)     2:04.31 (32.46)
        2:37.35 (33.04)     3:10.16 (32.81)     3:43.02 (32.86)     4:15.64 (32.62)
        4:48.30 (32.66)     5:20.88 (32.58)     5:53.66 (32.78)     6:26.45 (32.79)
        6:59.21 (32.76)     7:31.88 (32.67)     8:04.56 (32.68)     8:37.00 (32.44)
        9:09.66 (32.66)     9:42.53 (32.87)    10:14.99 (32.46)    10:47.86 (32.87)
       11:20.53 (32.67)    11:53.22 (32.69)    12:26.16 (32.94)    12:59.06 (32.90)
       13:32.30 (33.24)    14:05.17 (32.87)    14:37.93 (32.76)    15:10.70 (32.77)
       15:43.62 (32.92)    16:16.55 (32.93)    16:49.14 (32.59)    17:21.99 (32.85)
       17:53.17 (31.18)
 12 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine               17:56.47   17:59.51        
                  27.87       58.51 (30.64)     1:29.72 (31.21)     2:01.08 (31.36)
        2:32.67 (31.59)     3:04.72 (32.05)     3:37.20 (32.48)     4:10.12 (32.92)
        4:43.01 (32.89)     5:15.41 (32.40)     5:48.42 (33.01)     6:21.14 (32.72)
        6:54.16 (33.02)     7:26.91 (32.75)     8:00.11 (33.20)     8:33.11 (33.00)
        9:05.94 (32.83)     9:39.37 (33.43)    10:12.85 (33.48)    10:46.34 (33.49)
       11:19.49 (33.15)    11:52.49 (33.00)    12:26.34 (33.85)    13:00.02 (33.68)
       13:34.83 (34.81)    14:08.00 (33.17)    14:41.36 (33.36)    15:14.85 (33.49)
       15:47.79 (32.94)    16:20.71 (32.92)    16:54.18 (33.47)    17:27.09 (32.91)
       17:59.51 (32.42)
 13 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut         17:48.07   18:03.29        
                  27.93       58.79 (30.86)     1:30.55 (31.76)     2:02.54 (31.99)
        2:34.85 (32.31)     3:07.75 (32.90)     3:40.41 (32.66)     4:13.00 (32.59)
        4:45.77 (32.77)     5:18.57 (32.80)     5:51.35 (32.78)     6:24.70 (33.35)
        6:57.58 (32.88)     7:30.67 (33.09)     8:03.74 (33.07)     8:36.81 (33.07)
        9:10.19 (33.38)     9:43.24 (33.05)    10:16.93 (33.69)    10:50.87 (33.94)
       11:24.15 (33.28)    11:57.77 (33.62)    12:31.37 (33.60)    13:04.49 (33.12)
       13:37.54 (33.05)    14:11.39 (33.85)    14:45.71 (34.32)    15:18.54 (32.83)
       15:52.76 (34.22)    16:26.12 (33.36)    16:58.90 (32.78)    17:32.07 (33.17)
       18:03.29 (31.22)
 14 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount      19:00.53   19:16.33        
                  30.41     1:05.14 (34.73)     1:40.65 (35.51)     2:16.18 (35.53)
        2:51.80 (35.62)     3:26.66 (34.86)     4:03.00 (36.34)     4:38.77 (35.77)
        5:13.99 (35.22)     5:49.01 (35.02)     6:24.70 (35.69)     6:59.99 (35.29)
        7:35.95 (35.96)     8:11.69 (35.74)     8:47.30 (35.61)     9:22.91 (35.61)
        9:58.74 (35.83)    10:34.37 (35.63)    11:09.92 (35.55)    11:44.32 (34.40)
       12:19.23 (34.91)    12:55.24 (36.01)    13:30.34 (35.10)    14:05.26 (34.92)
       14:40.26 (35.00)    15:15.11 (34.85)    15:50.24 (35.13)    16:25.16 (34.92)
       17:00.06 (34.90)    17:34.84 (34.78)    18:09.62 (34.78)    18:42.93 (33.31)
       19:16.33 (33.40)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 52.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia               54.73      52.85        
                  26.02       52.85 (26.83)                                        
  2 Young, Mike               16 Virginia               54.62      54.39        
                  26.62       54.39 (27.77)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Lukas            15 Metro                  54.29      54.50        
                  26.37       54.50 (28.13)                                        
  4 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         54.86      55.02        
                  27.39       55.02 (27.63)                                        
  5 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley         55.31      55.60        
                  27.42       55.60 (28.18)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel              16 Metro                  56.86      55.71        
                  26.71       55.71 (29.00)                                        
  7 Dingman, Bobby            17 Niagara                56.42      56.12        
                  27.51       56.12 (28.61)                                        
  8 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley         56.69      56.66        
                  27.85       56.66 (28.81)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic        57.72                   
                  28.45       57.72 (29.27)                                        
 10 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut            57.99                   
                  28.21       57.99 (29.78)                                        
 11 Songer, Jonathan          15 Allegany Mount         58.16                   
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
 12 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey             58.35                   
                  28.54       58.35 (29.81)                                        
 13 Fleisher, Andrew          15 Middle Atlantic        59.21                   
                  28.55       59.21 (30.66)                                        
 14 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                1:01.16                   
                  29.45     1:01.16 (31.71)                                        
 15 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey           1:02.50                   
                  30.52     1:02.50 (31.98)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Lukas            15 Metro                  55.86      54.29 q      
                  26.59       54.29 (27.70)                                        
  2 Young, Mike               16 Virginia               54.44      54.62 q      
                  26.64       54.62 (27.98)                                        
  3 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia               54.31      54.73 q      
                  26.91       54.73 (27.82)                                        
  4 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         54.23      54.86 q      
                  27.26       54.86 (27.60)                                        
  5 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley         55.10      55.31 q      
                  27.27       55.31 (28.04)                                        
  6 Dingman, Bobby            17 Niagara                55.19      56.42 q      
                  27.52       56.42 (28.90)                                        
  7 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley         56.53      56.69 q      
                  27.56       56.69 (29.13)                                        
  8 Dupres, Abel              16 Metro                  55.93      56.86 q      
                  27.13       56.86 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic        58.38      57.72        
                  28.45       57.72 (29.27)                                        
 10 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut            57.31      57.99        
                  28.21       57.99 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Songer, Jonathan          15 Allegany Mount         58.64      58.16        
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
 12 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey             56.75      58.35        
                  28.54       58.35 (29.81)                                        
 13 Fleisher, Andrew          15 Middle Atlantic        59.04      59.21        
                  28.55       59.21 (30.66)                                        
 14 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  59.95    1:01.16        
                  29.45     1:01.16 (31.71)                                        
 15 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey           1:00.12    1:02.50        
                  30.52     1:02.50 (31.98)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barlow, Darren            15 Virginia             1:56.78    1:55.52        
                  27.01       56.25 (29.24)     1:26.09 (29.84)     1:55.52 (29.43)
  2 Dempsey, Lukas            15 Metro                1:58.69    1:56.76        
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)     1:26.83 (30.11)     1:56.76 (29.93)
  3 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       1:58.29    1:57.90        
                  28.03       58.11 (30.08)     1:28.07 (29.96)     1:57.90 (29.83)
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia             2:00.30    1:58.10        
                  27.85       57.66 (29.81)     1:28.33 (30.67)     1:58.10 (29.77)
  5 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount       2:01.60    1:59.42        
                  28.71       59.81 (31.10)     1:30.26 (30.45)     1:59.42 (29.16)
  6 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       1:59.01    2:00.13        
                  27.97       57.98 (30.01)     1:29.04 (31.06)     2:00.13 (31.09)
  7 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      2:01.48    2:00.70        
                  28.68       58.78 (30.10)     1:29.88 (31.10)     2:00.70 (30.82)
  8 Miller, Daniel            17 Niagara              2:01.17    2:01.74        
                  28.08       58.57 (30.49)     1:30.37 (31.80)     2:01.74 (31.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic      2:02.34                   
                  29.40     1:00.30 (30.90)     1:31.90 (31.60)     2:02.34 (30.44)
 10 Dingman, Bobby            17 Niagara              2:02.38                   
                  28.93     1:00.24 (31.31)     1:31.75 (31.51)     2:02.38 (30.63)
 11 Carr, Charlie             15 Metro                2:03.04                   
                  28.50       58.81 (30.31)     1:30.61 (31.80)     2:03.04 (32.43)
 12 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:03.12                   
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)     1:32.42 (31.72)     2:03.12 (30.70)
 13 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut          2:04.92                   
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)     1:32.87 (32.22)     2:04.92 (32.05)
 14 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           2:07.67                   
                  29.48     1:01.69 (32.21)     1:34.48 (32.79)     2:07.67 (33.19)
 15 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount       2:16.02                   
                  31.18     1:05.02 (33.84)     1:40.44 (35.42)     2:16.02 (35.58)
 16 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey           2:18.08                   
                  30.70     1:05.24 (34.54)     1:41.69 (36.45)     2:18.08 (36.39)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Darren            15 Virginia             1:59.16    1:56.78 q      
                  27.59       57.36 (29.77)     1:27.59 (30.23)     1:56.78 (29.19)
  2 Byrd, Matthew             17 Potomac Valley       1:58.09    1:58.29 q      
                  28.03       57.82 (29.79)     1:28.04 (30.22)     1:58.29 (30.25)
  3 Dempsey, Lukas            15 Metro                1:58.66    1:58.69 q      
                  27.28       56.59 (29.31)     1:27.67 (31.08)     1:58.69 (31.02)
  4 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       1:58.31    1:59.01 q      
                  28.13       57.79 (29.66)     1:28.47 (30.68)     1:59.01 (30.54)
  5 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia             2:02.48    2:00.30 q      
                  28.18       58.27 (30.09)     1:29.48 (31.21)     2:00.30 (30.82)
  6 Miller, Daniel            17 Niagara              2:03.83    2:01.17 q      
                  28.73       58.71 (29.98)     1:29.67 (30.96)     2:01.17 (31.50)
  7 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      2:01.72    2:01.48 q      
                  28.84       59.21 (30.37)     1:30.33 (31.12)     2:01.48 (31.15)
  8 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount       2:00.09    2:01.60 q      
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)     1:31.26 (31.13)     2:01.60 (30.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic      2:03.99    2:02.34        
                  29.40     1:00.30 (30.90)     1:31.90 (31.60)     2:02.34 (30.44)
 10 Dingman, Bobby            17 Niagara              2:02.95    2:02.38        
                  28.93     1:00.24 (31.31)     1:31.75 (31.51)     2:02.38 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carr, Charlie             15 Metro                1:59.82    2:03.04        
                  28.50       58.81 (30.31)     1:30.61 (31.80)     2:03.04 (32.43)
 12 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:01.74    2:03.12        
                  29.52     1:00.70 (31.18)     1:32.42 (31.72)     2:03.12 (30.70)
 13 Collins, Conor            16 Connecticut          2:08.05    2:04.92        
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)     1:32.87 (32.22)     2:04.92 (32.05)
 14 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           2:07.06    2:07.67        
                  29.48     1:01.69 (32.21)     1:34.48 (32.79)     2:07.67 (33.19)
 15 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount       2:17.90    2:16.02        
                  31.18     1:05.02 (33.84)     1:40.44 (35.42)     2:16.02 (35.58)
 16 Hassan, Ali               17 New Jersey           2:09.15    2:18.08        
                  30.70     1:05.24 (34.54)     1:41.69 (36.45)     2:18.08 (36.39)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nord, John                16 Niagara              1:00.82      59.83        
                  28.64       59.83 (31.19)                                        
  2 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      1:02.14    1:00.69        
                  28.50     1:00.69 (32.19)                                        
  3 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           1:01.85    1:02.09        
                  29.00     1:02.09 (33.09)                                        
  4 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             1:02.43    1:02.19        
                  29.02     1:02.19 (33.17)                                        
  5 Kauppert, M               16 Virginia             1:02.30    1:02.30        
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)                                        
  6 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       1:02.29    1:02.52        
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)                                        
  7 Dokonal, Jan              18 Metro                1:02.98    1:02.75        
                  29.27     1:02.75 (33.48)                                        
  8 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       1:01.16    1:03.29        
                  29.60     1:03.29 (33.69)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       1:03.22                   
 10 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley       1:03.38                   
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic      1:04.04                   
 12 Chansakul, JR             15 Metro                1:04.19                   
 13 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           1:07.04                   
 14 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           1:07.43                   
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nord, John                16 Niagara              1:00.67    1:00.82 q      
  2 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       1:00.93    1:01.16 q      
  3 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           1:03.15    1:01.85 q      
  4 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      1:00.35    1:02.14 q      
  5 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       1:01.21    1:02.29 q      
  6 Kauppert, M               16 Virginia             1:03.77    1:02.30 q      
  7 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             1:03.23    1:02.43 q      
  8 Dokonal, Jan              18 Metro                1:03.32    1:02.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       1:00.65    1:03.22        
 10 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley       1:01.41    1:03.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic      1:03.43    1:04.04        
 12 Chansakul, JR             15 Metro                1:03.87    1:04.19        
 13 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           1:06.85    1:07.04        
 14 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           1:06.44    1:07.43        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nord, John                16 Niagara              2:11.03    2:10.29        
                  29.51     1:02.02 (32.51)     1:35.86 (33.84)     2:10.29 (34.43)
  2 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      2:14.84    2:15.15        
                  29.75     1:03.41 (33.66)     1:39.03 (35.62)     2:15.15 (36.12)
  3 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:17.46    2:17.78        
                  30.73     1:05.80 (35.07)     1:42.38 (36.58)     2:17.78 (35.40)
  4 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       2:17.37    2:18.51        
                  30.34     1:04.79 (34.45)     1:41.77 (36.98)     2:18.51 (36.74)
  5 Chansakul, JR             15 Metro                2:18.05    2:18.52        
                  31.17     1:07.08 (35.91)     1:42.71 (35.63)     2:18.52 (35.81)
  6 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley       2:17.96    2:18.62        
                  31.09     1:05.97 (34.88)     1:42.11 (36.14)     2:18.62 (36.51)
  7 Mackey, Colin             16 Virginia             2:18.56    2:18.89        
                  30.73     1:04.72 (33.99)     1:41.41 (36.69)     2:18.89 (37.48)
 -- Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       2:15.89         DQ        
                  29.35     1:03.11 (33.76)     1:38.26 (35.15)          DQ (36.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             2:22.31                   
                  31.54     1:07.49 (35.95)     1:44.72 (37.23)     2:22.31 (37.59)
 10 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       2:22.40                   
                  32.25     1:08.68 (36.43)     1:45.29 (36.61)     2:22.40 (37.11)
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic      2:22.70                   
                  31.94     1:08.43 (36.49)     1:45.63 (37.20)     2:22.70 (37.07)
 12 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           2:29.27                   
                  33.71     1:11.29 (37.58)     1:50.10 (38.81)     2:29.27 (39.17)
 13 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut          2:30.98                   
                  34.28     1:11.57 (37.29)     1:51.41 (39.84)     2:30.98 (39.57)
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           2:34.42                   
                  34.87     1:14.23 (39.36)     1:54.69 (40.46)     2:34.42 (39.73)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nord, John                16 Niagara              2:11.76    2:11.03 q      
                  29.68     1:02.35 (32.67)     1:36.21 (33.86)     2:11.03 (34.82)
  2 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      2:15.27    2:14.84 q      
                  30.24     1:04.13 (33.89)     1:39.30 (35.17)     2:14.84 (35.54)
  3 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       2:14.90    2:15.89 q      
                  29.78     1:04.03 (34.25)     1:39.45 (35.42)     2:15.89 (36.44)
  4 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       2:13.67    2:17.37 q      
                  30.76     1:05.41 (34.65)     1:41.67 (36.26)     2:17.37 (35.70)
  5 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:16.65    2:17.46 q      
                  30.37     1:04.76 (34.39)     1:41.27 (36.51)     2:17.46 (36.19)
  6 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley       2:16.36    2:17.96 q      
                  30.95     1:05.35 (34.40)     1:40.99 (35.64)     2:17.96 (36.97)
  7 Chansakul, JR             15 Metro                2:17.38    2:18.05 q      
                  31.64     1:07.62 (35.98)     1:42.39 (34.77)     2:18.05 (35.66)
  8 Mackey, Colin             16 Virginia             2:17.49    2:18.56 q      
                  30.46     1:05.01 (34.55)     1:41.35 (36.34)     2:18.56 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             2:19.02    2:22.31        
                  31.54     1:07.49 (35.95)     1:44.72 (37.23)     2:22.31 (37.59)
 10 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       2:17.92    2:22.40        
                  32.25     1:08.68 (36.43)     1:45.29 (36.61)     2:22.40 (37.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic      2:17.19    2:22.70        
                  31.94     1:08.43 (36.49)     1:45.63 (37.20)     2:22.70 (37.07)
 12 Nouser, Mohamed           16 New Jersey           2:28.11    2:29.27        
                  33.71     1:11.29 (37.58)     1:50.10 (38.81)     2:29.27 (39.17)
 13 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut          2:32.19    2:30.98        
                  34.28     1:11.57 (37.29)     1:51.41 (39.84)     2:30.98 (39.57)
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           2:32.83    2:34.42        
                  34.87     1:14.23 (39.36)     1:54.69 (40.46)     2:34.42 (39.73)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia               54.00      52.51        
                  24.39       52.51 (28.12)                                        
  2 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia               52.68      52.80        
                  24.62       52.80 (28.18)                                        
  3 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic        55.41      54.24        
                  25.69       54.24 (28.55)                                        
  4 Wahl, Matt                18 Niagara                54.94      54.59        
                  25.13       54.59 (29.46)                                        
  5 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley         55.36      55.14        
                  25.38       55.14 (29.76)                                        
  6 Campbell, Christopher     16 Middle Atlantic        55.33      55.16        
                  25.75       55.16 (29.41)                                        
  7 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley         55.65      55.22        
                  25.93       55.22 (29.29)                                        
  8 Robertson, Sean           17 Metro                  55.86      55.48        
                  26.28       55.48 (29.20)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Dupres, Paul              17 Metro                  56.00                   
                  26.06       56.00 (29.94)                                        
 10 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  57.37                   
                  26.81       57.37 (30.56)                                        
 11 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine                  57.91                   
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)                                        
 12 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara                58.66                   
                  26.35       58.66 (32.31)                                        
 13 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         58.86                   
                  27.84       58.86 (31.02)                                        
 14 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount         59.41                   
                  27.50       59.41 (31.91)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia               53.40      52.68 q      
                  24.11       52.68 (28.57)                                        
  2 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia               52.91      54.00 q      
                  25.36       54.00 (28.64)                                        
  3 Wahl, Matt                18 Niagara                54.78      54.94 q      
                  25.66       54.94 (29.28)                                        
  4 Campbell, Christopher     16 Middle Atlantic        55.34      55.33 q      
                  25.77       55.33 (29.56)                                        
  5 Knopf, Jp                 16 Potomac Valley         54.44      55.36 q      
                  25.86       55.36 (29.50)                                        
  6 Pepper, Chris             16 Middle Atlantic        56.12      55.41 q      
                  26.12       55.41 (29.29)                                        
  7 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley         55.94      55.65 q      
                  26.22       55.65 (29.43)                                        
  8 Robertson, Sean           17 Metro                  54.42      55.86 q      
                  26.15       55.86 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dupres, Paul              17 Metro                  55.42      56.00        
                  26.06       56.00 (29.94)                                        
 10 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                  57.90      57.37        
                  26.81       57.37 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine                  58.20      57.91        
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)                                        
 12 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara                53.02      58.66        
                  26.35       58.66 (32.31)                                        
 13 Borisov, Kostya           15 Allegany Mount         58.83      58.86        
                  27.84       58.86 (31.02)                                        
 14 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount         58.92      59.41        
                  27.50       59.41 (31.91)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Homerin, Elias            18 Niagara              1:58.47    1:56.66        
                  26.40       56.06 (29.66)     1:26.26 (30.20)     1:56.66 (30.40)
  2 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              2:00.28    1:58.51        
                  26.59       56.98 (30.39)     1:27.48 (30.50)     1:58.51 (31.03)
  3 Carr, Charlie             15 Metro                2:02.79    2:00.69        
                  26.61       56.86 (30.25)     1:28.59 (31.73)     2:00.69 (32.10)
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia             2:03.04    2:02.15        
                  27.00       58.05 (31.05)     1:30.54 (32.49)     2:02.15 (31.61)
  5 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley       2:03.23    2:02.73        
                  26.87       57.50 (30.63)     1:29.24 (31.74)     2:02.73 (33.49)
  6 Wilson, Kyle              17 Metro                2:04.87    2:04.03        
                  26.75       58.20 (31.45)     1:30.48 (32.28)     2:04.03 (33.55)
  7 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:07.50    2:05.04        
                  27.21       59.09 (31.88)     1:32.14 (33.05)     2:05.04 (32.90)
  8 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       2:07.61    2:07.53        
                  28.26     1:00.41 (32.15)     1:33.35 (32.94)     2:07.53 (34.18)
Preliminaries
  9 Campbell, Christopher     16 Middle Atlantic      2:08.22                   
                  27.54       59.52 (31.98)     1:33.18 (33.66)     2:08.22 (35.04)
 10 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             2:08.33                   
                  27.67       59.92 (32.25)     1:33.54 (33.62)     2:08.33 (34.79)
 11 Fleisher, Andrew          15 Middle Atlantic      2:11.19                   
                  28.86     1:02.47 (33.61)     1:36.74 (34.27)     2:11.19 (34.45)
 12 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       2:14.04                   
                  28.26     1:01.49 (33.23)     1:37.81 (36.32)     2:14.04 (36.23)
 13 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount       2:24.13                   
                  31.19     1:08.08 (36.89)     1:46.09 (38.01)     2:24.13 (38.04)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Homerin, Elias            18 Niagara              2:01.22    1:58.47 q      
                  26.75       57.20 (30.45)     1:27.61 (30.41)     1:58.47 (30.86)
  2 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              1:58.53    2:00.28 q      
                  27.39       58.30 (30.91)     1:29.07 (30.77)     2:00.28 (31.21)
  3 Carr, Charlie             15 Metro                2:00.67    2:02.79 q      
                  27.39       58.65 (31.26)     1:30.42 (31.77)     2:02.79 (32.37)
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael        16 Virginia             2:02.17    2:03.04 q      
                  27.78       59.40 (31.62)     1:31.27 (31.87)     2:03.04 (31.77)
  5 Petersen, Thor            17 Potomac Valley       2:06.74    2:03.23 q      
                  27.88       59.15 (31.27)     1:31.08 (31.93)     2:03.23 (32.15)
  6 Wilson, Kyle              17 Metro                2:02.21    2:04.87 q      
                  26.27       56.57 (30.30)     1:29.34 (32.77)     2:04.87 (35.53)
  7 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:04.10    2:07.50 q      
                  27.77     1:00.16 (32.39)     1:33.60 (33.44)     2:07.50 (33.90)
  8 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       2:10.00    2:07.61 q      
                  26.94       58.48 (31.54)     1:32.28 (33.80)     2:07.61 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Christopher     16 Middle Atlantic      2:04.97    2:08.22        
                  27.54       59.52 (31.98)     1:33.18 (33.66)     2:08.22 (35.04)
 10 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             2:00.35    2:08.33        
                  27.67       59.92 (32.25)     1:33.54 (33.62)     2:08.33 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleisher, Andrew          15 Middle Atlantic      2:18.44    2:11.19        
                  28.86     1:02.47 (33.61)     1:36.74 (34.27)     2:11.19 (34.45)
 12 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       2:16.59    2:14.04        
                  28.26     1:01.49 (33.23)     1:37.81 (36.32)     2:14.04 (36.23)
 13 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount       2:19.59    2:24.13        
                  31.19     1:08.08 (36.89)     1:46.09 (38.01)     2:24.13 (38.04)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nord, John                16 Niagara              1:59.51    1:59.12        
                  25.86       56.58 (30.72)     1:30.69 (34.11)     1:59.12 (28.43)
  2 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      2:01.67    2:00.70        
                  26.26       56.68 (30.42)     1:31.55 (34.87)     2:00.70 (29.15)
  3 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:01.51    2:01.64        
                  26.86       57.75 (30.89)     1:33.86 (36.11)     2:01.64 (27.78)
  3 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       2:01.45    2:01.64        
                  26.35       56.68 (30.33)     1:33.03 (36.35)     2:01.64 (28.61)
  5 Charriez, Greg            17 Metro                2:03.61    2:02.71        
                  25.86       56.22 (30.36)     1:33.60 (37.38)     2:02.71 (29.11)
  6 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             2:03.69    2:02.87        
                  25.68       57.13 (31.45)     1:33.32 (36.19)     2:02.87 (29.55)
  7 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia             2:02.94    2:03.16        
                  25.46       55.99 (30.53)     1:34.58 (38.59)     2:03.16 (28.58)
  8 Isaacs, Scott             16 Metro                2:03.58    2:03.19        
                  26.19       57.06 (30.87)     1:33.37 (36.31)     2:03.19 (29.82)
Preliminaries
  9 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       2:04.78                   
                  26.26       59.81 (33.55)     1:35.77 (35.96)     2:04.78 (29.01)
 10 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              2:05.36                   
                  25.86       57.93 (32.07)     1:37.27 (39.34)     2:05.36 (28.09)
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic      2:06.40                   
                  27.92     1:00.61 (32.69)     1:36.88 (36.27)     2:06.40 (29.52)
 12 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       2:06.84                   
                  28.08     1:02.26 (34.18)     1:38.05 (35.79)     2:06.84 (28.79)
 13 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                2:07.01                   
                  27.34       59.71 (32.37)     1:36.62 (36.91)     2:07.01 (30.39)
 14 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       2:07.31                   
                  27.90     1:00.94 (33.04)     1:37.59 (36.65)     2:07.31 (29.72)
 15 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           2:09.81                   
                  27.97       59.92 (31.95)     1:39.62 (39.70)     2:09.81 (30.19)
 16 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut          2:13.87                   
                  28.65     1:04.46 (35.81)     1:43.54 (39.08)     2:13.87 (30.33)
 17 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           2:15.86                   
                  29.45     1:04.36 (34.91)     1:44.31 (39.95)     2:15.86 (31.55)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nord, John                16 Niagara              1:59.21    1:59.51 q      
                  26.02       56.86 (30.84)     1:30.87 (34.01)     1:59.51 (28.64)
  2 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       2:02.73    2:01.45 q      
                  26.39       57.04 (30.65)     1:33.62 (36.58)     2:01.45 (27.83)
  3 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           2:00.17    2:01.51 q      
                  27.12       57.56 (30.44)     1:33.02 (35.46)     2:01.51 (28.49)
  4 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      2:03.15    2:01.67 q      
                  26.82       57.48 (30.66)     1:32.69 (35.21)     2:01.67 (28.98)
  5 Tyler, Ned                16 Virginia             2:03.29    2:02.94 q      
                  25.34       55.83 (30.49)     1:33.35 (37.52)     2:02.94 (29.59)
  6 Isaacs, Scott             16 Metro                2:02.40    2:03.58 q      
                  25.85       57.09 (31.24)     1:33.19 (36.10)     2:03.58 (30.39)
  7 Charriez, Greg            17 Metro                2:02.96    2:03.61 q      
                  26.58       56.64 (30.06)     1:33.88 (37.24)     2:03.61 (29.73)
  8 Schwalm, Connor           16 Virginia             2:01.33    2:03.69 q      
                  26.41       58.69 (32.28)     1:34.45 (35.76)     2:03.69 (29.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       2:00.69    2:04.78        
                  26.26       59.81 (33.55)     1:35.77 (35.96)     2:04.78 (29.01)
 10 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              2:00.68    2:05.36        
                  25.86       57.93 (32.07)     1:37.27 (39.34)     2:05.36 (28.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Johnny           15 Middle Atlantic      2:06.94    2:06.40        
                  27.92     1:00.61 (32.69)     1:36.88 (36.27)     2:06.40 (29.52)
 12 Torre, Steve              17 Allegany Mount       2:02.16    2:06.84        
                  28.08     1:02.26 (34.18)     1:38.05 (35.79)     2:06.84 (28.79)
 13 LaRiviere, Sam            15 Maine                2:08.27    2:07.01        
                  27.34       59.71 (32.37)     1:36.62 (36.91)     2:07.01 (30.39)
 14 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       2:04.30    2:07.31        
                  27.90     1:00.94 (33.04)     1:37.59 (36.65)     2:07.31 (29.72)
 15 Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           2:08.40    2:09.81        
                  27.97       59.92 (31.95)     1:39.62 (39.70)     2:09.81 (30.19)
 16 Garneau, Alex             16 Connecticut          2:08.15    2:13.87        
                  28.65     1:04.46 (35.81)     1:43.54 (39.08)     2:13.87 (30.33)
 17 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           2:06.42    2:15.86        
                  29.45     1:04.36 (34.91)     1:44.31 (39.95)     2:15.86 (31.55)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       4:17.85    4:15.65        
                  27.57       58.52 (30.95)     1:31.14 (32.62)     2:03.10 (31.96)
        2:40.43 (37.33)     3:17.93 (37.50)     3:48.15 (30.22)     4:15.65 (27.50)
  2 Nord, John                16 Niagara              4:17.55    4:15.80        
                  27.68     1:01.03 (33.35)     1:34.54 (33.51)     2:07.26 (32.72)
        2:41.87 (34.61)     3:17.32 (35.45)     3:47.22 (29.90)     4:15.80 (28.58)
  3 Barlow, Darren            15 Virginia             4:24.06    4:17.66        
                  27.52       59.68 (32.16)     1:32.30 (32.62)     2:04.17 (31.87)
        2:40.77 (36.60)     3:19.26 (38.49)     3:49.01 (29.75)     4:17.66 (28.65)
  4 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           4:15.46    4:18.22        
                  27.59       59.98 (32.39)     1:33.58 (33.60)     2:05.70 (32.12)
        2:41.99 (36.29)     3:18.85 (36.86)     3:49.03 (30.18)     4:18.22 (29.19)
  5 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      4:27.50    4:19.64        
                  28.06     1:00.74 (32.68)     1:34.11 (33.37)     2:06.89 (32.78)
        2:43.10 (36.21)     3:20.64 (37.54)     3:50.80 (30.16)     4:19.64 (28.84)
  6 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              4:25.41    4:20.76        
                  26.52       56.36 (29.84)     1:30.31 (33.95)     2:03.61 (33.30)
        2:43.31 (39.70)     3:23.85 (40.54)     3:53.30 (29.45)     4:20.76 (27.46)
  7 Byrne, Greg               15 Metro                4:21.40    4:21.34        
                  27.62       58.98 (31.36)     1:32.91 (33.93)     2:06.39 (33.48)
        2:44.47 (38.08)     3:22.51 (38.04)     3:52.40 (29.89)     4:21.34 (28.94)
  8 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       4:21.38    4:26.80        
                  27.52       59.31 (31.79)     1:36.07 (36.76)     2:10.90 (34.83)
        2:46.95 (36.05)     3:23.41 (36.46)     3:55.84 (32.43)     4:26.80 (30.96)
Preliminaries
  9 Chansakul, JR             15 Metro                4:29.00                   
                  27.84     1:00.40 (32.56)     1:36.89 (36.49)     2:12.66 (35.77)
        2:49.36 (36.70)     3:27.31 (37.95)     3:59.03 (31.72)     4:29.00 (29.97)
 10 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic      4:29.19                   
                  27.43       58.93 (31.50)     1:35.98 (37.05)     2:12.47 (36.49)
        2:50.37 (37.90)     3:29.18 (38.81)     4:00.86 (31.68)     4:29.19 (28.33)
 11 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       4:29.56                   
                  28.46     1:02.03 (33.57)     1:37.33 (35.30)     2:11.88 (34.55)
        2:48.58 (36.70)     3:26.02 (37.44)     3:58.39 (32.37)     4:29.56 (31.17)
 12 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             4:31.70                   
                  27.48       59.39 (31.91)     1:36.00 (36.61)     2:11.57 (35.57)
        2:50.87 (39.30)     3:30.31 (39.44)     4:01.24 (30.93)     4:31.70 (30.46)
 13 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine                4:43.49                   
                  28.78     1:02.14 (33.36)     1:38.38 (36.24)     2:14.58 (36.20)
        2:55.82 (41.24)     3:37.93 (42.11)     4:11.16 (33.23)     4:43.49 (32.33)
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           4:46.45                   
                  28.93     1:02.53 (33.60)     1:39.48 (36.95)     2:17.66 (38.18)
        2:57.84 (40.18)     3:39.06 (41.22)     4:13.50 (34.44)     4:46.45 (32.95)
 15 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                4:47.76                   
                  30.06     1:06.63 (36.57)     1:45.06 (38.43)     2:21.47 (36.41)
        3:02.48 (41.01)     3:43.68 (41.20)     4:16.00 (32.32)     4:47.76 (31.76)
 16 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount       4:52.40                   
                  29.44     1:04.64 (35.20)     1:41.13 (36.49)     2:17.20 (36.07)
        3:01.51 (44.31)     3:45.04 (43.53)     4:19.02 (33.98)     4:52.40 (33.38)
 -- Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey               DQ                    
                  28.46     1:02.05 (33.59)     1:36.06 (34.01)     2:09.49 (33.43)
        2:50.62 (41.13)     3:32.80 (42.18)     4:04.87 (32.07)          DQ (31.47)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lednev, Alexander         15 Adirondack           4:16.74    4:15.46 q      
                  27.15       59.15 (32.00)     1:32.36 (33.21)     2:04.12 (31.76)
        2:40.01 (35.89)     3:16.37 (36.36)     3:46.59 (30.22)     4:15.46 (28.87)
  2 Nord, John                16 Niagara              4:21.07    4:17.55 q      
                  28.55     1:02.07 (33.52)     1:35.73 (33.66)     2:08.93 (33.20)
        2:43.73 (34.80)     3:19.11 (35.38)     3:48.90 (29.79)     4:17.55 (28.65)
  3 Ford, Kyle                17 Potomac Valley       4:37.59    4:17.85 q      
                  27.21       57.94 (30.73)     1:30.29 (32.35)     2:02.20 (31.91)
        2:40.37 (38.17)     3:18.56 (38.19)     3:49.45 (30.89)     4:17.85 (28.40)
  4 Hauri, Kevin              16 Potomac Valley       4:22.16    4:21.38 q      
                  27.04       58.43 (31.39)     1:34.82 (36.39)     2:09.96 (35.14)
        2:45.23 (35.27)     3:22.26 (37.03)     3:52.53 (30.27)     4:21.38 (28.85)
  5 Byrne, Greg               15 Metro                4:21.82    4:21.40 q      
                  27.74       59.18 (31.44)     1:32.15 (32.97)     2:05.51 (33.36)
        2:42.71 (37.20)     3:21.03 (38.32)     3:51.64 (30.61)     4:21.40 (29.76)
  6 Barlow, Darren            15 Virginia             4:24.46    4:24.06 q      
                  26.61       57.77 (31.16)     1:30.27 (32.50)     2:01.91 (31.64)
        2:40.51 (38.60)     3:20.55 (40.04)     3:52.69 (32.14)     4:24.06 (31.37)
  7 Wahl, Zack                18 Niagara              4:20.86    4:25.41 q      
                  27.14       57.74 (30.60)     1:32.17 (34.43)     2:05.95 (33.78)
        2:46.26 (40.31)     3:26.28 (40.02)     3:56.38 (30.10)     4:25.41 (29.03)
  8 Watlington, Seth          15 Middle Atlantic      4:20.69    4:27.50 q      
                  28.83     1:02.32 (33.49)     1:36.02 (33.70)     2:09.08 (33.06)
        2:46.97 (37.89)     3:24.93 (37.96)     3:56.83 (31.90)     4:27.50 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chansakul, JR             15 Metro                4:25.66    4:29.00        
                  27.84     1:00.40 (32.56)     1:36.89 (36.49)     2:12.66 (35.77)
        2:49.36 (36.70)     3:27.31 (37.95)     3:59.03 (31.72)     4:29.00 (29.97)
 10 Pepper, Bryan             16 Middle Atlantic      4:29.61    4:29.19        
                  27.43       58.93 (31.50)     1:35.98 (37.05)     2:12.47 (36.49)
        2:50.37 (37.90)     3:29.18 (38.81)     4:00.86 (31.68)     4:29.19 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hufnagel, Joseph          16 Allegany Mount       4:28.06    4:29.56        
                  28.46     1:02.03 (33.57)     1:37.33 (35.30)     2:11.88 (34.55)
        2:48.58 (36.70)     3:26.02 (37.44)     3:58.39 (32.37)     4:29.56 (31.17)
 12 Belt, Billy               18 Virginia             4:22.67    4:31.70        
                  27.48       59.39 (31.91)     1:36.00 (36.61)     2:11.57 (35.57)
        2:50.87 (39.30)     3:30.31 (39.44)     4:01.24 (30.93)     4:31.70 (30.46)
 13 Shoberg, Jake             16 Maine                4:44.34    4:43.49        
                  28.78     1:02.14 (33.36)     1:38.38 (36.24)     2:14.58 (36.20)
        2:55.82 (41.24)     3:37.93 (42.11)     4:11.16 (33.23)     4:43.49 (32.33)
 14 Drori, Jonathan           15 New Jersey           4:43.84    4:46.45        
                  28.93     1:02.53 (33.60)     1:39.48 (36.95)     2:17.66 (38.18)
        2:57.84 (40.18)     3:39.06 (41.22)     4:13.50 (34.44)     4:46.45 (32.95)
 15 Eilinger, Uriah           16 Maine                4:39.81    4:47.76        
                  30.06     1:06.63 (36.57)     1:45.06 (38.43)     2:21.47 (36.41)
        3:02.48 (41.01)     3:43.68 (41.20)     4:16.00 (32.32)     4:47.76 (31.76)
 16 Lowery, Ryan              15 Allegany Mount       4:56.03    4:52.40        
                  29.44     1:04.64 (35.20)     1:41.13 (36.49)     2:17.20 (36.07)
        3:01.51 (44.31)     3:45.04 (43.53)     4:19.02 (33.98)     4:52.40 (33.38)
 -- Hassan, Omar              15 New Jersey           4:41.08         DQ        
                  28.46     1:02.05 (33.59)     1:36.06 (34.01)     2:09.49 (33.43)
        2:50.62 (41.13)     3:32.80 (42.18)     4:04.87 (32.07)          DQ (31.47)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 1:30.23    1:27.74        
     1) Young, Mike 16                  2) Barlow, Darren 15              
     3) Fox-Moles, Michael 16           4) Tyler, Ned 16                  
                  22.08       44.24 (22.16)     1:06.15 (21.91)     1:27.74 (21.59)
  2 Niagara Swimming                                  1:31.49    1:29.00        
     1) Hodson, Daniel 16               2) Doser, Christopher 16          
     3) Wahl, Zack 18                   4) Nord, John 16                  
                  22.50       44.31 (21.81)     1:06.46 (22.15)     1:29.00 (22.54)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    1:28.55    1:29.68        
     1) Varieur, Bobby 18               2) Wilson, Kyle 17                
     3) Dokonal, Jan 18                 4) Byrnes, Evan 16                
                  22.68       45.30 (22.62)     1:07.74 (22.44)     1:29.68 (21.94)
  4 Middle Atlantic                                   1:38.41    1:31.15        
     1) Carroll, Johnny 15              2) Campbell, Christopher 16       
     3) Pepper, Bryan 16                4) Pepper, Chris 16               
                  23.68       47.46 (23.78)     1:09.61 (22.15)     1:31.15 (21.54)
  5 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:34.16    1:31.95        
     1) Torre, Steve 17                 2) Songer, Jonathan 15            
     3) Hufnagel, Joseph 16             4) Borisov, Kostya 15             
                  22.79       46.39 (23.60)     1:09.39 (23.00)     1:31.95 (22.56)
  6 Potomac Valley                                    1:34.42    1:32.72        
     1) Knopf, Jp 16                    2) Byrd, Matthew 17               
     3) Petersen, Thor 17               4) Hauri, Kevin 16                
                  22.70       46.26 (23.56)     1:09.92 (23.66)     1:32.72 (22.80)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:31.09    1:33.78        
     1) Nouser, Mohamed 16              2) Hassan, Ali 17                 
     3) Hassan, Omar 15                 4) Drori, Jonathan 15             
                  23.57       46.16 (22.59)     1:10.69 (24.53)     1:33.78 (23.09)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 3:18.24    3:14.40        
     1) Tyler, Ned 16                   2) Young, Mike 16                 
     3) Schwalm, Connor 16              4) Fox-Moles, Michael 16          
                  23.35       48.69 (48.69)     1:11.16 (22.47)     1:36.30 (47.61)
        1:59.76 (23.46)     2:25.92 (49.62)     2:49.45 (23.53)     3:14.40 (48.48)
  2 Niagara Swimming                                  3:19.48    3:14.50        
     1) Wahl, Zack 18                   2) Doser, Christopher 16          
     3) Hodson, Daniel 16               4) Nord, John 16                  
                  23.81       49.01 (49.01)     1:11.43 (22.42)     1:36.72 (47.71)
        1:59.14 (22.42)     2:25.66 (48.94)     2:48.83 (23.17)     3:14.50 (48.84)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    3:15.69    3:15.58        
     1) Byrnes, Evan 16                 2) Carr, John 16                  
     3) Wilson, Kyle 17                 4) Varieur, Bobby 18              
                  23.72       49.84 (49.84)     1:13.20 (23.36)     1:39.16 (49.32)
        2:02.30 (23.14)     2:27.64 (48.48)     2:50.31 (22.67)     3:15.58 (47.94)
  4 Middle Atlantic                                   3:21.23    3:18.40        
     1) Campbell, Christopher 16        2) Carroll, Johnny 15             
     3) Pepper, Bryan 16                4) Pepper, Chris 16               
                  24.86       51.92 (51.92)     1:15.91 (23.99)     1:42.72 (50.80)
        2:05.38 (22.66)     2:30.81 (48.09)     2:53.74 (22.93)     3:18.40 (47.59)
  5 Potomac Valley                                    3:26.17    3:19.72        
     1) Ford, Kyle 17                   2) Knopf, Jp 16                   
     3) Hauri, Kevin 16                 4) Petersen, Thor 17              
                  24.15       50.36 (50.36)     1:13.74 (23.38)     1:39.26 (48.90)
        2:02.64 (23.38)     2:29.02 (49.76)     2:53.15 (24.13)     3:19.72 (50.70)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        3:24.15    3:21.36        
     1) Hufnagel, Joseph 16             2) Songer, Jonathan 15            
     3) Borisov, Kostya 15              4) Torre, Steve 17                
                  24.10       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.69 (24.10)     1:42.47 (51.88)
        2:06.32 (23.85)     2:32.58 (50.11)     2:55.98 (23.40)     3:21.36 (48.78)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                              3:21.09    3:26.64        
     1) Nouser, Mohamed 16              2) Hassan, Omar 15                
     3) Hassan, Ali 17                  4) Drori, Jonathan 15             
                  24.54       51.45 (51.45)     1:16.39 (24.94)     1:44.48 (53.03)
        2:08.15 (23.67)     2:36.02 (51.54)     3:00.32 (24.30)     3:26.64 (50.62)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.07        2007 Niagara Swimming                           
                         Sangren, Pink, Mychack, Wagner                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 1:41.01    1:37.93        
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael 16           2) Schwalm, Connor 16             
     3) Tyler, Ned 16                   4) Young, Mike 16                 
                  24.67       52.75 (28.08)     1:16.27 (23.52)     1:37.93 (21.66)
  2 Metro Swimming                                    1:44.94    1:40.15        
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 15               2) Dokonal, Jan 18                
     3) Byrnes, Evan 16                 4) Varieur, Bobby 18              
                  25.69       53.96 (28.27)     1:17.71 (23.75)     1:40.15 (22.44)
  3 Niagara Swimming                                  1:43.00    1:40.39        
     1) Dingman, Bobby 17               2) Nord, John 16                  
     3) Wahl, Zack 18                   4) Hodson, Daniel 16              
                  26.18       54.15 (27.97)     1:18.59 (24.44)     1:40.39 (21.80)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    1:41.00    1:42.26        
     1) Ford, Kyle 17                   2) Hauri, Kevin 16                
     3) Petersen, Thor 17               4) Knopf, Jp 16                   
                  26.41       54.70 (28.29)     1:19.87 (25.17)     1:42.26 (22.39)
  5 Middle Atlantic                                   1:50.89    1:43.24        
     1) Fleisher, Andrew 15             2) Watlington, Seth 15            
     3) Pepper, Chris 16                4) Pepper, Bryan 16               
                  28.06       56.01 (27.95)     1:20.88 (24.87)     1:43.24 (22.36)
  6 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        1:49.73    1:45.43        
     1) Borisov, Kostya 15              2) Hufnagel, Joseph 16            
     3) Lowery, Ryan 15                 4) Torre, Steve 17                
                  26.85       55.56 (28.71)     1:23.13 (27.57)     1:45.43 (22.30)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                              1:43.09    1:45.77        
     1) Hassan, Omar 15                 2) Nouser, Mohamed 16             
     3) Hassan, Ali 17                  4) Drori, Jonathan 15             
                  27.46       56.93 (29.47)     1:22.38 (25.45)     1:45.77 (23.39)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming                                 3:47.29    3:35.56        
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael 16           2) Schwalm, Connor 16             
     3) Tyler, Ned 16                   4) Young, Mike 16                 
                  26.08       52.86 (52.86)     1:21.54 (28.68)   1:55.24 (1:02.38)
        2:18.93 (23.69)     2:47.63 (52.39)     3:10.19 (22.56)     3:35.56 (47.93)
  2 Niagara Swimming                                  3:39.93    3:38.08        
     1) Dingman, Bobby 17               2) Nord, John 16                  
     3) Wahl, Zack 18                   4) Doser, Christopher 16          
                  27.06       56.08 (56.08)     1:24.53 (28.45)   1:56.71 (1:00.63)
        2:21.64 (24.93)     2:50.40 (53.69)     3:13.22 (22.82)     3:38.08 (47.68)
  3 Metro Swimming                                    3:39.63    3:40.76        
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 15               2) Dokonal, Jan 18                
     3) Byrnes, Evan 16                 4) Wilson, Kyle 17                
                  26.48       54.34 (54.34)     1:22.49 (28.15)   1:56.55 (1:02.21)
        2:21.01 (24.46)     2:50.69 (54.14)     3:14.02 (23.33)     3:40.76 (50.07)
  4 Allegany Mountain Swimming                        3:46.77    3:42.07        
     1) Borisov, Kostya 15              2) Hufnagel, Joseph 16            
     3) Torre, Steve 17                 4) Songer, Jonathan 15            
                  26.99       54.66 (54.66)     1:23.15 (28.49)   1:55.51 (1:00.85)
        2:20.46 (24.95)     2:50.30 (54.79)     3:14.36 (24.06)     3:42.07 (51.77)
  5 Potomac Valley                                    3:40.32    3:44.06        
     1) Ford, Kyle 17                   2) Hauri, Kevin 16                
     3) Knopf, Jp 16                    4) Byrd, Matthew 17               
                  27.09       55.65 (55.65)     1:24.33 (28.68)   1:57.73 (1:02.08)
        2:22.75 (25.02)     2:53.49 (55.76)     3:17.56 (24.07)     3:44.06 (50.57)
  6 Middle Atlantic                                   4:04.64    3:44.34        
     1) Fleisher, Andrew 15             2) Watlington, Seth 15            
     3) Pepper, Chris 16                4) Pepper, Bryan 16               
                  28.75       59.71 (59.71)     1:28.52 (28.81)   2:01.49 (1:01.78)
        2:26.64 (25.15)     2:55.42 (53.93)     3:18.67 (23.25)     3:44.34 (48.92)
  7 New Jersey Zone Team                              3:56.86    3:57.09        
     1) Hassan, Omar 15                 2) Drori, Jonathan 15             
     3) Hassan, Ali 17                  4) Nouser, Mohamed 16             
                  28.41       59.13 (59.13)     1:29.75 (30.62)   2:04.41 (1:05.28)
        2:30.20 (25.79)   3:04.59 (1:00.18)     3:29.30 (24.71)     3:57.09 (52.50)