Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2009 06:58 AM
          2009 MR YMID Thanksswimming Meet - 11/27/2009 to 11/29/2009          
                              Sanction #: 091110                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR                30.07      29.41        
  2 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             29.73      29.79        
  3 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR             30.63      30.03        
  4 Dowrich, Thea A     10 ZEUS-CT                31.86      33.19        
  5 Dell'Orto, Mia D     8 Middies-MR             33.18      33.66        
  6 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT                33.14      33.81        
B - Final
  7 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT                33.48      32.25        
  8 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR             33.31      33.29        
  9 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR             33.83      33.71        
 10 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR             34.32      33.99        
 11 Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR                33.95      34.36        
 12 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          34.93      35.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             30.03      29.73 q      
  2 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                30.38      30.07 q      
  3 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             30.38      30.63 q      
  4 Dowrich, Thea A           10 ZEUS-CT                33.33      31.86 q      
  5 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     10 ZEUS-CT                32.83      33.14 q      
  6 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR             33.56      33.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             33.50      33.31 q      
  8 Butler, Kristin E          9 ZEUS-CT                32.75      33.48 q      
  9 Drew, Sami B              10 Middies-MR             34.54      33.83 q      
 10 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                33.95      33.95 q      
 11 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             34.29      34.32 q      
 12 Scala, Maggie A            8 Rye y 2007-MR          36.56      34.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             35.43      35.34        
 14 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR             36.41      35.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR             35.36      35.50        
 16 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             35.13      35.58        
 17 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR                NT      35.69        
 18 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR             36.75      35.75        
 19 Fassett, Olivia R         10 ZEUS-CT                36.14      35.97        
 20 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT      36.09        
 21 Six-Osher, Skye R         10 Middies-MR             35.25      36.18        
 22 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR             36.28      36.57        
 23 Grassi, Alexandra N       10 Middies-MR             38.52      36.92        
 24 DeStaebler, Alexandra S    9 Rye y 2007-MR          40.00      37.54        
 25 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR             38.67      37.64        
 26 Czulewicz, Katie L         9 ZEUS-CT                37.59      38.97        
 27 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             38.28      39.30        
 28 Steinbrinker, Amelie A     9 Middies-MR             40.81      39.73        
 29 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR             38.09      39.84        
 30 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             43.23      40.26        
 31 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR             40.59      40.41        
 32 Fialkow, Lauren D          9 Middies-MR             40.42      40.50        
 33 Choksi, Nikita S           9 Middies-MR             42.01      40.76        
 34 Brew, Maggie C             8 Middies-MR             42.84      41.12        
 35 Lenskold, Emma G           9 ZEUS-CT                40.74      42.28        
 36 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                41.50      43.82        
 37 Chatterjee, Anoushka       9 ZEUS-CT                45.57      43.92        
 38 Titone, Lauren D          10 Middies-MR             43.40      44.60        
 39 Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR             53.14      45.18        
 40 Dowrich, Erin A            8 ZEUS-CT                46.28      45.71        
 41 Burnham, Melissa E         9 ZEUS-CT                44.23      46.36        
 42 Guo, Sophia Y              8 Middies-MR             46.73      48.64        
 43 Mendribil, Mia P           8 ZEUS-CT                50.24      49.04        
 44 Dieffenbach, Wynne G      10 ZEUS-CT                52.22      50.74        
 45 Kennedy, Anna H            9 Middies-MR             53.78      50.94        
 46 Linder, Hayley E           9 ZEUS-CT                41.36      52.59        
 47 Milio, Theresa A           7 Middies-MR           1:07.77    1:06.98        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR            1:07.74    1:04.53        
                  30.56     1:04.53 (33.97)                                        
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           1:11.87    1:06.65        
                  31.49     1:06.65 (35.16)                                        
  3 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR              1:08.26    1:07.49        
                  32.47     1:07.49 (35.02)                                        
  4 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT              1:13.57    1:11.77        
                  33.99     1:11.77 (37.78)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR              1:18.67    1:15.05        
                  35.24     1:15.05 (39.81)                                        
  6 Fassett, Olivia R   10 ZEUS-CT              1:18.09    1:15.17        
                  35.94     1:15.17 (39.23)                                        
  7 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:15.55        
                  36.36     1:15.55 (39.19)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:14.93    1:15.66        
                  34.96     1:15.66 (40.70)                                        
  9 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.30    1:16.18        
                  35.29     1:16.18 (40.89)                                        
 10 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:16.22    1:16.28        
                  36.16     1:16.28 (40.12)                                        
 11 Ng, Jasmine         10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.98        
                  36.06     1:17.98 (41.92)                                        
 12 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:16.99    1:18.20        
                  36.68     1:18.20 (41.52)                                        
 13 Dowrich, Thea A     10 ZEUS-CT              1:21.98    1:18.64        
                  36.79     1:18.64 (41.85)                                        
 13 Dell'Orto, Mia D     8 Middies-MR           1:26.90    1:18.64        
                  35.55     1:18.64 (43.09)                                        
 15 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR            1:18.21    1:19.70        
                  36.93     1:19.70 (42.77)                                        
 16 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:19.67    1:19.97        
                  37.92     1:19.97 (42.05)                                        
 17 Zheng, Josephine M  10 GATE-MR              1:20.26    1:20.10        
                  36.75     1:20.10 (43.35)                                        
 18 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR           1:21.19    1:20.40        
                  39.00     1:20.40 (41.40)                                        
 19 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:20.56        
                  37.07     1:20.56 (43.49)                                        
 20 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           1:19.26    1:22.12        
                  37.52     1:22.12 (44.60)                                        
 21 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR           1:24.80    1:22.27        
                  38.28     1:22.27 (43.99)                                        
 22 Zhou, Sheena         9 ZEUS-CT              1:26.08    1:23.17        
                  38.75     1:23.17 (44.42)                                        
 23 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:21.22    1:23.38        
                  39.04     1:23.38 (44.34)                                        
 24 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR           1:23.40    1:24.04        
                  40.58     1:24.04 (43.46)                                        
 25 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           1:23.91    1:24.58        
                  40.30     1:24.58 (44.28)                                        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:27.29    1:25.09        
                  40.20     1:25.09 (44.89)                                        
 27 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR            1:27.83    1:25.89        
                  39.56     1:25.89 (46.33)                                        
 28 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:24.63    1:26.28        
                  40.04     1:26.28 (46.24)                                        
 29 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:25.58    1:26.83        
                  39.82     1:26.83 (47.01)                                        
 30 Grassi, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR           1:30.61    1:27.35        
                  41.56     1:27.35 (45.79)                                        
 31 Czulewicz, Katie L   9 ZEUS-CT              1:25.33    1:27.56        
                  40.32     1:27.56 (47.24)                                        
 32 DeStaebler, Alexan   9 Rye y 2007-MR        1:30.50    1:28.21        
                  42.05     1:28.21 (46.16)                                        
 33 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR            1:29.50    1:30.59        
                  44.06     1:30.59 (46.53)                                        
 34 Bayer, Cally         9 Middies-MR           1:30.95    1:31.36        
                  43.79     1:31.36 (47.57)                                        
 35 Cahaly, Emma E       8 Middies-MR           1:28.95    1:31.57        
                  42.85     1:31.57 (48.72)                                        
 36 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           1:33.70    1:33.18        
                  42.97     1:33.18 (50.21)                                        
 37 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:33.70        
                  43.19     1:33.70 (50.51)                                        
 38 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR           1:38.07    1:35.83        
                  45.31     1:35.83 (50.52)                                        
 39 Choksi, Nikita S     9 Middies-MR           1:35.59    1:36.62        
                  46.26     1:36.62 (50.36)                                        
 40 Brew, Maggie C       8 Middies-MR           1:29.73    1:36.80        
                  44.32     1:36.80 (52.48)                                        
 41 Chang, Grace         8 GATE-MR              1:35.14    1:38.00        
                  45.96     1:38.00 (52.04)                                        
 42 Daniel, Alexis       8 Middies-MR           1:51.32    1:38.56        
                  46.51     1:38.56 (52.05)                                        
 43 Lenskold, Emma G     9 ZEUS-CT              1:33.74    1:38.73        
                  45.29     1:38.73 (53.44)                                        
 44 Cruz, Alessandra E   9 ZEUS-CT              1:40.73    1:38.78        
                  47.68     1:38.78 (51.10)                                        
 45 Michelini, Emma      9 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:40.26        
                  46.13     1:40.26 (54.13)                                        
 46 Guo, Sophia Y        8 Middies-MR           1:39.87    1:41.51        
                  47.73     1:41.51 (53.78)                                        
 47 Titone, Lauren D    10 Middies-MR           1:42.96    1:45.24        
                  50.19     1:45.24 (55.05)                                        
 48 Veber, Julia R       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:46.54        
                  50.62     1:46.54 (55.92)                                        
 49 Kennedy, Anna H      9 Middies-MR           1:58.04    1:56.25        
                  52.93   1:56.25 (1:03.32)                                        
 50 Mcdonough, Isabell   7 Middies-MR           1:56.79    2:01.28        
                  55.86   2:01.28 (1:05.42)                                        
 -- Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:17.83         DQ        
      False start
                1:15.37           DQ (1.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR            2:28.65    2:25.13        
                  35.77     1:13.15 (37.38)     1:51.48 (38.33)     2:25.13 (33.65)
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           2:32.04    2:26.28        
                  33.89     1:11.80 (37.91)     1:50.23 (38.43)     2:26.28 (36.05)
  3 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT              2:32.39    2:37.14        
                  35.48     1:15.51 (40.03)     1:56.53 (41.02)     2:37.14 (40.61)
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR           2:53.10    2:44.44        
                  36.37     1:18.08 (41.71)     2:01.04 (42.96)     2:44.44 (43.40)
  5 Fassett, Olivia R   10 ZEUS-CT              3:01.47    2:47.86        
                  38.82     1:21.59 (42.77)     2:05.16 (43.57)     2:47.86 (42.70)
  6 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           2:55.90    2:48.52        
                  37.42     1:21.05 (43.63)     2:07.20 (46.15)     2:48.52 (41.32)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            2:47.31    2:49.44        
                  36.55     1:20.26 (43.71)     2:06.19 (45.93)     2:49.44 (43.25)
  8 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:50.16        
                  38.00     1:22.45 (44.45)     2:06.03 (43.58)     2:50.16 (44.13)
  9 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           2:55.44    2:54.15        
                  38.03     1:22.72 (44.69)     2:09.73 (47.01)     2:54.15 (44.42)
 10 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:54.61        
                  39.32     1:24.12 (44.80)     2:10.53 (46.41)     2:54.61 (44.08)
 11 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            2:56.79    2:54.67        
                  40.41     1:26.21 (45.80)     2:11.72 (45.51)     2:54.67 (42.95)
 12 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           2:59.67    3:00.21        
                  40.73     1:28.26 (47.53)     2:15.02 (46.76)     3:00.21 (45.19)
 13 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR            3:02.05    3:01.35        
                  41.22     1:27.87 (46.65)     2:14.28 (46.41)     3:01.35 (47.07)
 14 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           2:57.30    3:03.24        
                  41.18     1:28.77 (47.59)     2:17.09 (48.32)     3:03.24 (46.15)
 15 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           2:56.08    3:03.66        
                  40.55     1:28.78 (48.23)     2:17.45 (48.67)     3:03.66 (46.21)
 16 Bayer, Cally         9 Middies-MR           3:13.97    3:13.69        
                  42.31     1:32.55 (50.24)     2:23.56 (51.01)     3:13.69 (50.13)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR             34.88      34.70        
  2 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             34.63      35.54        
  3 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT                36.34      36.25        
  4 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR                39.97      37.37        
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR             38.17      37.96        
  6 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT                35.61      38.55        
  7 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR              41.73      40.60        
  8 Zheng, Josephine M  10 GATE-MR                42.54      41.04        
  9 Dowrich, Thea A     10 ZEUS-CT                41.36      41.59        
 10 Ng, Jasmine         10 GATE-MR                   NT      41.82        
 11 Kiesel, Issy S      10 Empire-MR              41.14      41.89        
 12 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR             41.25      42.30        
 13 Dell'Orto, Mia D     8 Middies-MR             41.18      42.87        
 14 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          48.90      43.49        
 15 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR                NT      44.14        
 16 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             41.69      45.58        
 17 Czulewicz, Katie L   9 ZEUS-CT                44.66      45.69        
 18 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              43.66      45.70        
 19 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             43.49      45.93        
 20 Zhou, Sheena         9 ZEUS-CT                45.92      46.07        
 21 DeStaebler, Alexan   9 Rye y 2007-MR          46.00      46.81        
 22 Grassi, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR             46.25      47.15        
 23 Cahaly, Emma E       8 Middies-MR             46.61      47.17        
 24 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR              49.97      47.20        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             49.46      47.75        
 26 Brew, Maggie C       8 Middies-MR             47.28      48.27        
 27 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR             46.18      48.29        
 28 Lenskold, Emma G     9 ZEUS-CT                47.92      48.47        
 29 Chang, Grace         8 GATE-MR                47.92      49.06        
 30 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR              48.96      49.12        
 31 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             44.56      49.28        
 32 Bayer, Cally         9 Middies-MR             47.88      49.42        
 33 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR              52.40      49.66        
 34 Choksi, Nikita S     9 Middies-MR             46.81      50.01        
 35 Michelini, Emma      9 Rye y 2007-MR             NT      50.87        
 36 Titone, Lauren D    10 Middies-MR             46.25      52.27        
 37 Guo, Sophia Y        8 Middies-MR             51.29      52.36        
 38 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             49.85      52.99        
 39 Daniel, Alexis       8 Middies-MR             59.69      53.91        
 40 Cruz, Alessandra E   9 ZEUS-CT                54.40      54.13        
 41 Kennedy, Anna H      9 Middies-MR             59.61      55.56        
 42 Mcdonough, Isabell   7 Middies-MR             56.43      56.51        
 43 Veber, Julia R       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.00        
 44 Milio, Theresa A     7 Middies-MR           1:11.18    1:07.67        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           1:15.73    1:14.09        
                  36.19     1:14.09 (37.90)                                        
  2 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT              1:15.55    1:15.42        
                  36.97     1:15.42 (38.45)                                        
  3 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT              1:20.82    1:20.49        
                  37.85     1:20.49 (42.64)                                        
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:21.58        
                  39.59     1:21.58 (41.99)                                        
  5 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:27.46    1:26.20        
                  41.60     1:26.20 (44.60)                                        
  6 Dowrich, Thea A     10 ZEUS-CT              1:26.12    1:29.84        
                  42.83     1:29.84 (47.01)                                        
B - Final
  7 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           1:28.73    1:27.57        
                  43.25     1:27.57 (44.32)                                        
  8 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:30.09    1:27.73        
                  43.34     1:27.73 (44.39)                                        
  9 Ng, Jasmine         10 GATE-MR              1:29.61    1:28.26        
                  42.19     1:28.26 (46.07)                                        
 10 Dell'Orto, Mia D     8 Middies-MR           1:29.57    1:28.46        
                  43.26     1:28.46 (45.20)                                        
 11 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR           1:30.51    1:30.81        
                  45.31     1:30.81 (45.50)                                        
 12 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:32.91    1:33.15        
                  44.97     1:33.15 (48.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     10 ZEUS-CT              1:15.73    1:15.55 q      
                  36.97     1:15.55 (38.58)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:15.73 q      
                  36.92     1:15.73 (38.81)                                        
  3 Butler, Kristin E          9 ZEUS-CT              1:18.75    1:20.82 q      
                  38.72     1:20.82 (42.10)                                        
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:26.69    1:21.00 q      
                  39.67     1:21.00 (41.33)                                        
  5 Dowrich, Thea A           10 ZEUS-CT              1:29.43    1:26.12 q      
  6 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:28.18    1:27.46 q      
                  42.57     1:27.46 (44.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Drew, Sami B              10 Middies-MR           1:27.50    1:28.73 q      
                  42.96     1:28.73 (45.77)                                        
  8 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR           1:33.90    1:29.57 q      
                  43.57     1:29.57 (46.00)                                        
  9 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.61 q      
                  42.57     1:29.61 (47.04)                                        
 10 Six-Osher, Skye R         10 Middies-MR           1:26.45    1:30.09 q      
                  43.98     1:30.09 (46.11)                                        
 11 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR           1:26.96    1:30.51 q      
                  44.81     1:30.51 (45.70)                                        
 12 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR           1:33.26    1:32.91 q      
                  45.45     1:32.91 (47.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR           1:36.52    1:38.86        
                  47.18     1:38.86 (51.68)                                        
 14 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR           1:44.44    1:39.06        
                  48.93     1:39.06 (50.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR           1:32.62    1:39.14        
                  48.24     1:39.14 (50.90)                                        
 16 Steinbrinker, Amelie A     9 Middies-MR           1:35.38    1:39.34        
                  46.39     1:39.34 (52.95)                                        
 17 Lenskold, Emma G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:41.08    1:40.28        
                  49.28     1:40.28 (51.00)                                        
 18 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:38.83    1:41.41        
                  48.91     1:41.41 (52.50)                                        
 19 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR           1:37.33    1:42.06        
                  49.46     1:42.06 (52.60)                                        
 20 Guo, Sophia Y              8 Middies-MR           1:55.43    1:48.04        
                  51.85     1:48.04 (56.19)                                        
 21 Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR           2:05.41    1:50.47        
                  54.53     1:50.47 (55.94)                                        
 22 Burnham, Melissa E         9 ZEUS-CT              1:43.86    1:52.44        
                  54.55     1:52.44 (57.89)                                        
 23 Linder, Hayley E           9 ZEUS-CT              1:52.94    1:52.66        
                  54.67     1:52.66 (57.99)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Anna H            9 Middies-MR           2:17.84    1:53.57        
                  52.94   1:53.57 (1:00.63)                                        
 25 Titone, Lauren D          10 Middies-MR           1:45.67    1:56.48        
                  56.12   1:56.48 (1:00.36)                                        
 26 Choksi, Nikita S           9 Middies-MR           1:55.87    1:57.52        
                  55.27   1:57.52 (1:02.25)                                        
 27 Chatterjee, Anoushka       9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:04.83        
                  57.97   2:04.83 (1:06.86)                                        
 28 Dowrich, Erin A            8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:14.78        
                  59.19   2:14.78 (1:15.59)                                        
 29 Dieffenbach, Wynne G      10 ZEUS-CT              2:13.81    2:16.09        
                1:03.15   2:16.09 (1:12.94)                                        
 -- Fialkow, Lauren D          9 Middies-MR           1:43.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.65          DQ (53.45)                                        
 -- Mendribil, Mia P           8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  56.86        DQ (1:05.49)                                        
 -- Brew, Maggie C             8 Middies-MR           1:39.86         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.54          DQ (52.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             39.50      38.78        
  2 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR                39.73      39.70        
  3 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR             41.87      41.69        
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR             42.28      42.89        
  5 Fassett, Olivia R   10 ZEUS-CT                43.62      43.24        
  6 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             44.66      44.25        
  7 Zheng, Josephine M  10 GATE-MR                43.83      44.68        
  8 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR             44.39      44.69        
  9 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          48.35      46.33        
 10 Lantin, Alexa T      9 Empire-MR              47.58      46.71        
 11 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             46.23      47.14        
 12 Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR                53.85      48.48        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR              46.50      48.51        
 14 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR             47.11      50.02        
 15 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             46.31      50.54        
 16 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             47.79      51.21        
 17 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              50.92      51.27        
 18 Brew, Maggie C       8 Middies-MR             54.01      51.50        
 19 Czulewicz, Katie L   9 ZEUS-CT                54.22      52.23        
 20 Chang, Grace         8 GATE-MR                54.06      53.28        
 21 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR              55.14      53.53        
 22 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR                NT      53.66        
 23 Cahaly, Emma E       8 Middies-MR           1:12.55      54.59        
 24 Dell'Orto, Mia D     8 Middies-MR           1:01.11      54.82        
 25 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR             59.90      55.92        
 26 Rooney, Siobhan N    9 Empire-MR              57.83      56.99        
 27 Guo, Sophia Y        8 Middies-MR           1:11.29      57.72        
 28 Lenskold, Emma G     9 ZEUS-CT                58.39      58.60        
 29 Cruz, Alessandra E   9 ZEUS-CT              1:01.04    1:01.21        
 30 Choksi, Nikita S     9 Middies-MR           1:01.90    1:01.77        
 31 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:01.43    1:03.18        
 32 Titone, Lauren D    10 Middies-MR             58.81    1:04.52        
 33 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR           1:14.75    1:05.00        
 34 Veber, Julia R       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:07.30        
 35 Kennedy, Anna H      9 Middies-MR           1:24.53    1:15.46        
 36 Daniel, Alexis       8 Middies-MR           1:09.86    1:18.04        
 -- McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             49.06         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ng, Jasmine         10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhou, Sheena         9 ZEUS-CT                59.21         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Milio, Theresa A     7 Middies-MR           1:24.32         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mcdonough, Isabell   7 Middies-MR           1:21.86         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           1:24.94    1:24.00        
                  39.37     1:24.00 (44.63)                                        
  2 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR              1:26.63    1:27.16        
                  42.74     1:27.16 (44.42)                                        
  3 Fassett, Olivia R   10 ZEUS-CT              1:33.84    1:30.62        
                  44.03     1:30.62 (46.59)                                        
  4 Tsuruo, Sarah       10 Middies-MR           1:32.59    1:33.28        
                  43.86     1:33.28 (49.42)                                        
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR           1:33.54    1:33.69        
                  45.54     1:33.69 (48.15)                                        
  6 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           1:34.24    1:33.78        
                  44.51     1:33.78 (49.27)                                        
B - Final
  7 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           1:37.04    1:35.32        
                  45.48     1:35.32 (49.84)                                        
  8 Ng, Jasmine         10 GATE-MR              1:40.75    1:38.10        
                  45.82     1:38.10 (52.28)                                        
  9 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:36.65    1:38.18        
                  47.38     1:38.18 (50.80)                                        
 10 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:41.68    1:40.99        
                  47.51     1:40.99 (53.48)                                        
 11 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR           1:43.39    1:41.92        
                  48.58     1:41.92 (53.34)                                        
 12 Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR              1:42.47    1:42.11        
                  48.19     1:42.11 (53.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:26.02    1:24.94 q      
                  39.83     1:24.94 (45.11)                                        
  2 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR              1:27.54    1:26.63 q      
                  42.09     1:26.63 (44.54)                                        
  3 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:33.35    1:32.59 q      
                  42.96     1:32.59 (49.63)                                        
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:33.95    1:33.54 q      
                  44.34     1:33.54 (49.20)                                        
  5 Fassett, Olivia R         10 ZEUS-CT              1:43.54    1:33.84 q      
                  44.93     1:33.84 (48.91)                                        
  6 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:33.58    1:34.24 q      
                  44.70     1:34.24 (49.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:38.80    1:36.65 q      
                  46.08     1:36.65 (50.57)                                        
  8 Colucci, Christina L      10 Middies-MR           1:36.16    1:37.04 q      
                  45.27     1:37.04 (51.77)                                        
  9 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:40.75 q      
                  46.69     1:40.75 (54.06)                                        
 10 Six-Osher, Skye R         10 Middies-MR           1:46.79    1:41.68 q      
                  48.39     1:41.68 (53.29)                                        
 11 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:42.47 q      
                  49.00     1:42.47 (53.47)                                        
 12 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR           1:42.74    1:43.39 q      
                  48.32     1:43.39 (55.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR           1:44.34    1:48.00        
                  50.99     1:48.00 (57.01)                                        
 14 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:49.44        
                  51.06     1:49.44 (58.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Brew, Maggie C             8 Middies-MR           1:56.21    1:55.62        
                  54.73   1:55.62 (1:00.89)                                        
 16 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR              1:55.68    1:55.83        
                  54.67   1:55.83 (1:01.16)                                        
 17 Czulewicz, Katie L         9 ZEUS-CT              1:55.57    1:56.02        
                  53.62   1:56.02 (1:02.40)                                        
 18 Steinbrinker, Amelie A     9 Middies-MR           1:59.80    1:58.96        
                  56.16   1:58.96 (1:02.80)                                        
 19 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           2:03.46    1:59.75        
                  56.05   1:59.75 (1:03.70)                                        
 20 Dieffenbach, Wynne G      10 ZEUS-CT              2:06.48    2:04.60        
                  58.61   2:04.60 (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Chatterjee, Anoushka       9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.84        DQ (1:05.22)                                        
 -- Daniel, Alexis             8 Middies-MR           2:27.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:15.87        DQ (1:29.63)                                        
 -- Linder, Hayley E           9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.12        DQ (1:09.40)                                        
 -- Mendribil, Mia P           8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.00        DQ (1:12.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             32.09      32.26        
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR             33.00      32.46        
  3 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT                35.57      35.12        
  4 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR                37.60      36.02        
  5 Dell'Isola, Lindse  10 ZEUS-CT                35.23      36.07        
  6 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR             37.15      37.25        
B - Final
  7 Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR                38.13      36.85        
  8 Dowrich, Thea A     10 ZEUS-CT                41.67      38.76        
  9 Scala, Maggie A      8 Rye y 2007-MR          40.05      39.96        
 10 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR             40.06      40.78        
 11 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR             40.75      40.80        
 12 Dell'Orto, Mia D     8 Middies-MR             40.03      40.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             32.20      32.09 q      
  2 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             34.07      33.00 q      
  3 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     10 ZEUS-CT                36.62      35.23 q      
  4 Butler, Kristin E          9 ZEUS-CT                34.92      35.57 q      
  5 Drew, Sami B              10 Middies-MR             37.57      37.15 q      
  6 Chow, Regina              10 GATE-MR                36.11      37.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                39.18      38.13 q      
  8 Dell'Orto, Mia D           8 Middies-MR             41.48      40.03 q      
  9 Scala, Maggie A            8 Rye y 2007-MR          44.10      40.05 q      
 10 Salimi, Sana W             9 Middies-MR             42.40      40.06 q      
 11 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR             41.08      40.75 q      
 12 Dowrich, Thea A           10 ZEUS-CT                44.16      41.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Melnyk, Mary Kate K        9 Middies-MR             39.13      43.01        
 14 Siegel, Lauren S          10 Patriot-MR                NT      43.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             47.10      43.99        
 16 Khan, Sabeen A            10 Middies-MR             45.41      45.32        
 17 Fassett, Olivia R         10 ZEUS-CT                43.77      46.60        
 18 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                   NT      46.83        
 19 Urreta, Remi C            10 Patriot-MR             46.04      48.63        
 20 McSorley, Catherine A     10 Middies-MR             50.13      48.79        
 21 Cahaly, Emma E             8 Middies-MR             47.59      49.02        
 22 Fialkow, Lauren D          9 Middies-MR             50.20      49.43        
 23 DeStaebler, Alexandra S    9 Rye y 2007-MR          43.00      49.81        
 24 Czulewicz, Katie L         9 ZEUS-CT                49.83      50.45        
 25 Lenskold, Emma G           9 ZEUS-CT                52.98      52.22        
 26 Bayer, Cally               9 Middies-MR             52.80      55.47        
 27 Titone, Lauren D          10 Middies-MR             54.08      56.48        
 28 Choksi, Nikita S           9 Middies-MR             57.85    1:02.50        
 29 Dowrich, Erin A            8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:05.72        
 -- Kennedy, Anna H            9 Middies-MR           1:11.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Milio, Theresa A           7 Middies-MR           1:23.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guo, Sophia Y              8 Middies-MR           1:06.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           1:16.49    1:19.05        
                  36.74     1:19.05 (42.31)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR              1:35.31    1:25.88        
                  39.30     1:25.88 (46.58)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka       10 Empire-MR            1:25.03    1:27.06        
                  39.65     1:27.06 (47.41)                                        
  4 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:30.61    1:28.47        
                  41.16     1:28.47 (47.31)                                        
  5 Butler, Kristin E    9 ZEUS-CT              1:27.98    1:30.85        
                  39.30     1:30.85 (51.55)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:42.55    1:37.04        
                  42.92     1:37.04 (54.12)                                        
  7 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:32.66    1:42.05        
                  47.59     1:42.05 (54.46)                                        
  8 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.06        
                  48.60     1:45.06 (56.46)                                        
  9 Dowrich, Thea A     10 ZEUS-CT              1:50.13    1:46.03        
                  47.94     1:46.03 (58.09)                                        
 10 DeStaebler, Alexan   9 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    1:56.92        
                  53.69   1:56.92 (1:03.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           2:43.93    2:38.12        
                  34.45     1:14.32 (39.87)     2:00.28 (45.96)     2:38.12 (37.84)
  2 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           2:47.62    2:41.42        
                  34.27     1:14.27 (40.00)     2:03.08 (48.81)     2:41.42 (38.34)
  3 Chow, Regina        10 GATE-MR              2:50.98    2:47.96        
                  39.27     1:23.72 (44.45)     2:12.83 (49.11)     2:47.96 (35.13)
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR           2:53.14    2:56.93        
                  41.38     1:24.51 (43.13)     2:14.63 (50.12)     2:56.93 (42.30)
  5 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           3:28.74    3:06.16        
                  38.67     1:27.73 (49.06)     2:24.37 (56.64)     3:06.16 (41.79)
  6 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           3:28.73    3:13.07        
                  41.53     1:32.93 (51.40)     2:27.43 (54.50)     3:13.07 (45.64)
  7 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           3:31.25    3:22.85        
                  43.71     1:36.32 (52.61)     2:35.25 (58.93)     3:22.85 (47.60)
  8 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR           3:39.87    3:23.20        
                  48.01     1:42.12 (54.11)     2:41.00 (58.88)     3:23.20 (42.20)
  9 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           3:39.11    3:23.83        
                  44.32     1:36.56 (52.24)     2:35.73 (59.17)     3:23.83 (48.10)
 10 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR           3:37.21    3:24.93        
                  47.69     1:39.02 (51.33)   2:40.78 (1:01.76)     3:24.93 (44.15)
 11 Steinbrinker, Amel   9 Middies-MR           3:49.82    3:31.40        
                  47.91     1:39.30 (51.39)   2:42.82 (1:03.52)     3:31.40 (48.58)
 12 Bayer, Cally         9 Middies-MR           3:38.96    3:33.84        
                  51.99     1:43.36 (51.37)   2:47.74 (1:04.38)     3:33.84 (46.10)
 13 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           3:48.71    3:42.77        
                  51.72     1:46.34 (54.62)   2:51.64 (1:05.30)     3:42.77 (51.13)
 14 Choksi, Nikita S     9 Middies-MR           3:54.12    4:17.54        
                1:01.95   2:06.09 (1:04.14)   3:22.10 (1:16.01)     4:17.54 (55.44)
 -- Zhang, Crystal       9 GATE-MR              3:14.05         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  38.19     1:23.75 (45.56)     2:22.07 (58.32)          DQ (44.41)
 -- Fialkow, Lauren D    9 Middies-MR           3:48.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.56     1:50.00 (56.44)   2:59.93 (1:09.93)          DQ (51.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:17.74    2:29.62        
     1) Butler, Kristin E 9             2) Fassett, Olivia R 10           
     3) Dell'Isola, Lindsey N 10        4) Dowrich, Thea A 10             
                  37.67     1:20.42 (42.75)     1:56.01 (35.59)     2:29.62 (33.61)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:35.07    2:38.89        
     1) Six-Osher, Skye R 10            2) Campanile, Angelina 9          
     3) Melnyk, Mary Kate K 9           4) Dell'Orto, Mia D 8             
                  40.48     1:24.24 (43.76)     2:05.91 (41.67)     2:38.89 (32.98)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                    2:40.40    2:47.94        
     1) Salimi, Sana W 9                2) Colucci, Christina L 10        
     3) Cahaly, Emma E 8                4) Khan, Sabeen A 10              
                  41.24     1:24.84 (43.60)     2:13.60 (48.76)     2:47.94 (34.34)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'E'                    3:11.58    3:09.86        
     1) Titone, Lauren D 10             2) Brew, Maggie C 8               
     3) Bayer, Cally 9                  4) Grassi, Alexandra N 10         
                  48.35     1:43.20 (54.85)     2:32.13 (48.93)     3:09.86 (37.73)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                           NT    3:15.82        
     1) Lenskold, Emma G 9              2) Cruz, Alessandra E 9           
     3) Czulewicz, Katie L 9            4) Zhou, Sheena 9                 
                  50.40   1:51.05 (1:00.65)     2:40.93 (49.88)     3:15.82 (34.89)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:22.45         DQ        
     1) Kase, Yuha 10                   2) Tsuruo, Sarah 10               
     3) Hu, Christine 10                4) Iwatsuki, Yui 10               
                  35.34     1:16.08 (40.74)     1:48.94 (32.86)          DQ (33.02)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'F'                    3:58.89         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Guo, Sophia Y 8                 2) Mcdonough, Isabella T 7        
     3) Choksi, Nikita S 9              4) Daniel, Alexis 8               
                  47.73   2:00.75 (1:13.02)     2:59.76 (59.01)          DQ (43.02)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:28.12         DQ        
     1) Chang, Grace 8                  2) Chow, Regina 10                
     3) Zhang, Crystal 9                4) Zheng, Josephine M 10          
                  46.00     1:30.79 (44.79)     2:06.41 (35.62)          DQ (29.47)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                    2:59.35         DQ        
     1) Kennedy, Anna H 9               2) McSorley, Catherine A 10       
     3) Fialkow, Lauren D 9             4) Kass, Gabrielle 10             
                  53.32   2:02.16 (1:08.84)     2:49.31 (47.15)          DQ (37.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schaffer, Kathryn-  12 ZEUS-CT                27.16      27.00        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR             28.49      28.17        
  3 Wargo, Katie L      12 ZEUS-CT                29.29      28.42        
  4 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT                28.77      28.80        
  5 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT                28.91      29.16        
  6 Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT                29.52      29.47        
B - Final
  7 Lam, Donna          11 UN-PA-MR               29.91      29.73        
  8 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             29.61      29.89        
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR             30.15      30.13        
 10 Kwong, Anna         12 GATE-MR                30.32      30.30        
 11 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR             30.35      30.32        
 12 Liu, Serina         11 GATE-MR                30.55      30.38        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S  12 ZEUS-CT                27.33      27.16 q      
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR             28.48      28.49 q      
  3 Delago, Paige M           12 ZEUS-CT                28.95      28.77 q      
  4 Valle, Mackenzie          12 ZEUS-CT                27.52      28.91 q      
  5 Wargo, Katie L            12 ZEUS-CT                28.76      29.29 q      
  6 Sosa, Elizabeth M         12 ZEUS-CT                29.89      29.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             30.50      29.61 q      
  8 Lam, Donna                11 UN-PA-MR               29.52      29.91 q      
  9 Weisstuch, Caroline F     12 Middies-MR             30.78      29.93 q      
 10 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR             30.78      30.15 q      
 11 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                30.71      30.32 q      
 12 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             30.10      30.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                30.48      30.55        
 14 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             30.58      30.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             30.30      31.14        
 16 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR             30.97      31.33        
 17 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                35.27      31.46        
 18 Arias, Johanna V          12 ZEUS-CT                33.26      31.59        
 19 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                34.78      31.66        
 20 Dinisoe, Theodora B       11 ZEUS-CT                31.34      31.88        
 21 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                32.77      32.30        
 22 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             33.19      33.12        
 23 Chen, Carolyn             12 GATE-MR                   NT      33.33        
 24 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             33.32      33.44        
 25 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR             34.11      33.66        
 26 Salimi, Sarah W           11 Middies-MR             32.40      33.78        
 27 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             34.46      34.79        
 28 Talus, Shreya R           11 Middies-MR             33.99      35.13        
 29 Gomez, Tatiana I          12 ZEUS-CT                37.19      35.19        
 30 Keller, Claire C          11 ZEUS-CT                34.17      35.26        
 31 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     11 Middies-MR             36.86      35.29        
 32 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR             36.43      35.77        
 33 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             33.56      36.11        
 34 Mekeel, Presley A         11 UN-PA-MR               36.42      37.34        
 35 Su, Kaity                 11 Middies-MR             37.84      39.33        
 36 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR             39.00      39.76        
 37 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                   NT      40.96        
 38 Davila, Gabriela A        11 ZEUS-CT                40.96      41.22        
 39 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           1:04.47    1:07.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR              56.37      56.56        
                  27.39       56.56 (29.17)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR              57.44      58.75        
                  28.01       58.75 (30.74)                                        
  3 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT              1:02.92    1:02.32        
                  29.75     1:02.32 (32.57)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            1:00.91    1:02.34        
                  29.82     1:02.34 (32.52)                                        
  5 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            1:02.10    1:02.40        
                  30.11     1:02.40 (32.29)                                        
  6 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            1:02.89    1:03.30        
                  29.93     1:03.30 (33.37)                                        
  7 Wargo, Katie L      12 ZEUS-CT              1:03.88    1:03.33        
                  30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)                                        
  8 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT                59.88    1:03.58        
                  30.32     1:03.58 (33.26)                                        
  9 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            1:01.97    1:03.59        
                  30.59     1:03.59 (33.00)                                        
 10 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            1:05.16    1:04.51        
                  31.11     1:04.51 (33.40)                                        
 11 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR           1:03.50    1:05.03        
                  31.78     1:05.03 (33.25)                                        
 12 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:06.33    1:05.35        
                  31.14     1:05.35 (34.21)                                        
 13 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR            1:04.33    1:05.63        
                  31.43     1:05.63 (34.20)                                        
 14 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           1:06.62    1:05.80        
                  31.55     1:05.80 (34.25)                                        
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:05.73    1:06.17        
                  31.77     1:06.17 (34.40)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:04.92    1:06.27        
                  31.84     1:06.27 (34.43)                                        
 17 Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.02    1:06.42        
                  30.88     1:06.42 (35.54)                                        
 18 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:09.13    1:06.78        
                  31.71     1:06.78 (35.07)                                        
 19 Kwong, Anna         12 GATE-MR              1:06.61    1:07.55        
                  32.31     1:07.55 (35.24)                                        
 20 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:04.81    1:08.10        
                  31.96     1:08.10 (36.14)                                        
 20 Lam, Donna          11 UN-PA-MR             1:06.85    1:08.10        
                  33.33     1:08.10 (34.77)                                        
 22 Liu, Serina         11 GATE-MR              1:07.52    1:08.66        
                  33.07     1:08.66 (35.59)                                        
 23 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:08.17    1:08.70        
                  32.99     1:08.70 (35.71)                                        
 24 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:09.80    1:09.30        
                  32.52     1:09.30 (36.78)                                        
 25 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           1:09.59    1:09.59        
                  31.86     1:09.59 (37.73)                                        
 26 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:09.68        
                  33.50     1:09.68 (36.18)                                        
 27 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:10.23    1:09.81        
                  33.48     1:09.81 (36.33)                                        
 28 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:08.80    1:09.89        
                  33.44     1:09.89 (36.45)                                        
 29 Huang, Kimberly M   12 GATE-MR              1:16.39    1:10.01        
                  33.21     1:10.01 (36.80)                                        
 30 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR            1:09.00    1:10.14        
                  32.96     1:10.14 (37.18)                                        
 31 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:09.76    1:10.36        
                  33.16     1:10.36 (37.20)                                        
 32 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:09.72    1:10.54        
                  33.31     1:10.54 (37.23)                                        
 33 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:11.46    1:10.77        
                  33.19     1:10.77 (37.58)                                        
 34 Lee, Audrey         11 GATE-MR              1:14.03    1:11.42        
                  33.72     1:11.42 (37.70)                                        
 35 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR            1:14.75    1:11.55        
                  34.56     1:11.55 (36.99)                                        
 36 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR            1:12.58    1:11.87        
                  33.19     1:11.87 (38.68)                                        
 37 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:13.03    1:12.57        
                  33.75     1:12.57 (38.82)                                        
 38 Dinisoe, Theodora   11 ZEUS-CT              1:10.96    1:13.28        
                  33.94     1:13.28 (39.34)                                        
 39 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:14.22    1:13.48        
                  34.46     1:13.48 (39.02)                                        
 40 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR              1:12.34    1:13.61        
                  34.90     1:13.61 (38.71)                                        
 41 Arias, Johanna V    12 ZEUS-CT              1:11.60    1:13.69        
                  35.33     1:13.69 (38.36)                                        
 42 Chen, Carolyn       12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:14.25        
                  36.06     1:14.25 (38.19)                                        
 43 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:15.38    1:14.33        
                  34.30     1:14.33 (40.03)                                        
 44 Quinones, Cloe H    11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:14.90    1:14.88        
                  34.94     1:14.88 (39.94)                                        
 45 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR            1:13.08    1:15.28        
                  34.48     1:15.28 (40.80)                                        
 46 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:13.72    1:16.45        
                  35.61     1:16.45 (40.84)                                        
 47 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:11.70    1:16.53        
                  34.87     1:16.53 (41.66)                                        
 48 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:17.38        
                  36.41     1:17.38 (40.97)                                        
 49 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           1:15.79    1:17.70        
                  36.40     1:17.70 (41.30)                                        
 50 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR           1:17.03    1:18.08        
                  36.91     1:18.08 (41.17)                                        
 51 Black, Stephanie N  11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.79        
                  37.80     1:18.79 (40.99)                                        
 52 Gomez, Tatiana I    12 ZEUS-CT              1:21.48    1:22.46        
                  39.14     1:22.46 (43.32)                                        
 53 Mekeel, Presley A   11 UN-PA-MR             1:19.09    1:22.65        
                  39.33     1:22.65 (43.32)                                        
 54 Titone, Morgan K    11 Middies-MR           1:24.05    1:25.14        
                  40.45     1:25.14 (44.69)                                        
 55 Wong, Isabelle      12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.06        
                  41.86     1:28.06 (46.20)                                        
 56 Su, Kaity           11 Middies-MR           1:32.13    1:28.85        
                  39.61     1:28.85 (49.24)                                        
 57 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR           1:33.56    1:31.24        
                  44.25     1:31.24 (46.99)                                        
 58 Calcutti, Marissa   11 Patriot-MR           1:27.40    1:32.68        
                  42.74     1:32.68 (49.94)                                        
 59 Davila, Gabriela A  11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.05    1:41.17        
                  46.66     1:41.17 (54.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR           2:16.19    2:11.98        
                  30.42     1:03.99 (33.57)     1:38.76 (34.77)     2:11.98 (33.22)
  2 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT              2:10.49    2:14.06        
                  31.03     1:05.07 (34.04)     1:39.71 (34.64)     2:14.06 (34.35)
  3 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT              2:15.47    2:15.00        
                  30.88     1:04.88 (34.00)     1:40.19 (35.31)     2:15.00 (34.81)
  4 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR           2:20.71    2:19.26        
                  32.27     1:06.92 (34.65)     1:43.05 (36.13)     2:19.26 (36.21)
  5 Wargo, Katie L      12 ZEUS-CT              2:23.85    2:19.86        
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)     1:43.89 (36.26)     2:19.86 (35.97)
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           2:23.94    2:23.35        
                  32.57     1:08.13 (35.56)     1:45.35 (37.22)     2:23.35 (38.00)
  7 Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT              2:25.42    2:24.82        
                  30.93     1:07.92 (36.99)     1:47.48 (39.56)     2:24.82 (37.34)
  8 Dinisoe, Theodora   11 ZEUS-CT              2:44.50    2:44.49        
                  34.96     1:16.29 (41.33)     2:00.29 (44.00)     2:44.49 (44.20)
  9 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR           2:53.94    2:48.09        
                  37.28     1:20.13 (42.85)     2:05.16 (45.03)     2:48.09 (42.93)
 10 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           2:46.54    2:48.48        
                  37.33     1:21.07 (43.74)     2:06.25 (45.18)     2:48.48 (42.23)
 11 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           2:51.62    2:53.66        
                  38.68     1:23.85 (45.17)     2:10.14 (46.29)     2:53.66 (43.52)
 12 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR           3:20.96    2:54.15        
                  39.17     1:24.39 (45.22)     2:10.84 (46.45)     2:54.15 (43.31)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR              30.63      31.49        
  2 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR              31.77      31.95        
  3 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             32.81      32.71        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR              32.51      33.14        
  5 Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT                33.81      34.09        
  6 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR              34.69      34.42        
  7 Lee, Audrey         11 GATE-MR                36.29      34.51        
  8 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR              35.93      34.91        
  9 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             34.66      35.20        
 10 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR              35.31      35.28        
 11 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             34.62      35.37        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR              35.03      35.58        
 13 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR              34.49      35.64        
 14 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR             38.26      36.02        
 15 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             35.57      36.09        
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR                36.50      36.38        
 17 Huang, Kimberly M   12 GATE-MR                40.00      36.57        
 18 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR              35.49      36.64        
 19 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR             36.95      36.91        
 20 Kwong, Anna         12 GATE-MR                37.66      36.93        
 21 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR              37.73      36.95        
 22 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR              35.00      37.20        
 23 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              38.42      37.78        
 24 Dinisoe, Theodora   11 ZEUS-CT                37.57      37.79        
 25 Liu, Serina         11 GATE-MR                58.31      37.92        
 26 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR              37.24      37.95        
 27 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR             38.85      37.99        
 28 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR              38.14      38.20        
 29 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             39.00      38.41        
 30 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             36.67      38.44        
 31 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR              37.68      38.72        
 32 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR              38.81      38.80        
 33 Chen, Carolyn       12 GATE-MR                42.91      38.97        
 34 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR             36.94      39.16        
 35 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR              38.84      39.34        
 36 Dimopulo, Melissa   12 Rye y 2007-MR          39.50      39.37        
 37 Quinones, Cloe H    11 Rye y 2007-MR          39.76      40.00        
 38 Davila, Gabriela A  11 ZEUS-CT                40.43      40.93        
 38 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR             41.90      40.93        
 40 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR              40.20      40.94        
 41 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR              39.24      41.12        
 42 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR             39.07      41.44        
 43 Mekeel, Presley A   11 UN-PA-MR               41.93      41.70        
 44 Arias, Johanna V    12 ZEUS-CT                42.14      42.10        
 45 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR              41.46      42.34        
 46 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR              42.41      43.41        
 47 Titone, Morgan K    11 Middies-MR             43.50      45.67        
 48 Wong, Isabelle      12 GATE-MR                   NT      47.94        
 49 Su, Kaity           11 Middies-MR             45.35      48.01        
 50 Gomez, Tatiana I    12 ZEUS-CT                50.86      48.86        
 51 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR                NT      51.04        
 52 Calcutti, Marissa   11 Patriot-MR             49.99      53.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wargo, Katie L      12 ZEUS-CT              1:09.78    1:09.09        
                  33.99     1:09.09 (35.10)                                        
  2 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:10.44    1:09.60        
                  33.67     1:09.60 (35.93)                                        
  3 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT              1:09.87    1:10.13        
                  34.11     1:10.13 (36.02)                                        
  4 Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.34    1:13.65        
                  34.86     1:13.65 (38.79)                                        
  5 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR           1:16.34    1:15.57        
                  37.34     1:15.57 (38.23)                                        
  6 Schaffer, Kathryn-  12 ZEUS-CT              1:17.17    1:17.16        
                  36.11     1:17.16 (41.05)                                        
B - Final
  7 Lam, Donna          11 UN-PA-MR             1:21.80    1:20.02        
                  39.72     1:20.02 (40.30)                                        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:21.05    1:20.03        
                  39.10     1:20.03 (40.93)                                        
  9 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           1:23.62    1:20.99        
                  40.14     1:20.99 (40.85)                                        
 10 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:23.76    1:21.69        
 11 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:22.11    1:21.70        
                  41.16     1:21.70 (40.54)                                        
 12 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:21.41    1:21.77        
                  39.16     1:21.77 (42.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wargo, Katie L            12 ZEUS-CT              1:09.78    1:09.78 q      
                  34.95     1:09.78 (34.83)                                        
  2 Delago, Paige M           12 ZEUS-CT              1:10.66    1:09.87 q      
                  34.23     1:09.87 (35.64)                                        
  3 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:10.14    1:10.44 q      
                  34.10     1:10.44 (36.34)                                        
  4 Sosa, Elizabeth M         12 ZEUS-CT              1:11.20    1:13.34 q      
                  35.38     1:13.34 (37.96)                                        
  5 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:14.77    1:16.34 q      
                  37.87     1:16.34 (38.47)                                        
  6 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S  12 ZEUS-CT              1:16.32    1:17.17 q      
                  36.54     1:17.17 (40.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Weisstuch, Caroline F     12 Middies-MR           1:17.83    1:18.90 q      
                  37.58     1:18.90 (41.32)                                        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           1:22.20    1:21.05 q      
                  39.53     1:21.05 (41.52)                                        
  9 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:21.45    1:21.41 q      
                  39.38     1:21.41 (42.03)                                        
 10 Lam, Donna                11 UN-PA-MR             1:20.97    1:21.80 q      
                  39.81     1:21.80 (41.99)                                        
 11 Pace, Theresa M           11 Middies-MR           1:28.80    1:22.11 q      
                  40.67     1:22.11 (41.44)                                        
 12 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR           1:22.06    1:23.62 q      
                  40.23     1:23.62 (43.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Salimi, Sarah W           11 Middies-MR           1:19.04    1:23.76        
                  40.44     1:23.76 (43.32)                                        
 14 Dinisoe, Theodora B       11 ZEUS-CT              1:19.56    1:24.10        
                  39.65     1:24.10 (44.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:25.18    1:25.67        
                  41.22     1:25.67 (44.45)                                        
 16 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     11 Middies-MR           1:25.31    1:28.45        
 17 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           1:27.57    1:28.58        
                1:28.72         1:28.58 ( )                                        
 18 Keller, Claire C          11 ZEUS-CT              1:27.81    1:28.73        
                  41.89     1:28.73 (46.84)                                        
 19 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR           1:39.90    1:38.58        
                  46.78     1:38.58 (51.80)                                        
 20 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:51.05    2:37.11        
                1:51.70     2:37.11 (45.41)                                        
 21 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           2:41.21    2:52.13        
 -- Chen, Carolyn             12 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.11          DQ (43.75)                                        
 -- Davila, Gabriela A        11 ZEUS-CT              1:26.12         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:33.89                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR              35.27      36.65        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR             36.75      37.02        
  3 Kwong, Anna         12 GATE-MR                35.74      37.14        
  4 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             38.54      37.35        
  5 Huang, Kimberly M   12 GATE-MR                41.73      38.18        
  6 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             39.29      38.41        
  7 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR              38.54      38.51        
  8 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR              38.79      38.53        
  9 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              38.04      38.71        
 10 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT                37.56      38.97        
 11 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             38.77      38.98        
 12 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             39.72      39.28        
 13 Wargo, Katie L      12 ZEUS-CT                47.77      39.60        
 14 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR              39.43      39.70        
 15 Lee, Audrey         11 GATE-MR                40.25      39.75        
 16 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR             38.28      40.05        
 17 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR             40.52      40.24        
 18 Veber, Emma E       11 Empire-MR              41.19      40.45        
 19 Wallerstein, Julia  12 Empire-MR                 NT      41.02        
 20 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR             40.44      41.45        
 21 Wong, Isabelle      12 GATE-MR                   NT      41.68        
 22 Liu, Serina         11 GATE-MR                40.73      42.52        
 23 Larkin, Catherine   11 Middies-MR             41.97      42.98        
 24 Dimopulo, Melissa   12 Rye y 2007-MR          46.00      43.02        
 24 Kinkel, Amanda N    12 GATE-MR                43.17      43.02        
 26 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR             43.50      43.12        
 27 Lam, Donna          11 UN-PA-MR                  NT      43.23        
 28 Quinones, Cloe H    11 Rye y 2007-MR          43.90      43.35        
 29 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR              44.91      43.52        
 30 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR             43.45      43.60        
 31 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             42.26      43.64        
 32 Martin, Kelly J     12 Empire-MR              43.21      44.07        
 33 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             43.11      44.28        
 34 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR              44.65      44.45        
 35 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR             43.33      44.52        
 36 Su, Kaity           11 Middies-MR             46.95      45.06        
 37 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR             46.15      45.16        
 38 Wallerstein, Avery  12 Empire-MR                 NT      45.38        
 39 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR              44.10      45.48        
 40 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR              47.11      45.58        
 41 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR             46.97      46.23        
 42 Arias, Johanna V    12 ZEUS-CT                47.04      46.84        
 43 Black, Stephanie N  11 GATE-MR                   NT      47.07        
 44 Hoisington, Acacia  12 Empire-MR              46.40      47.32        
 45 Gomez, Tatiana I    12 ZEUS-CT                47.61      48.89        
 46 Titone, Morgan K    11 Middies-MR             47.39      49.03        
 47 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR             48.70      49.58        
 48 Davila, Gabriela A  11 ZEUS-CT                48.87      49.80        
 49 Mekeel, Presley A   11 UN-PA-MR                  NT      53.42        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwong, Anna         12 GATE-MR              1:18.89    1:20.12        
                  39.13     1:20.12 (40.99)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR           1:21.36    1:20.36        
                  38.14     1:20.36 (42.22)                                        
  3 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:21.53    1:20.78        
                  38.38     1:20.78 (42.40)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:22.40    1:21.78        
                  39.64     1:21.78 (42.14)                                        
  5 Huang, Kimberly M   12 GATE-MR              1:22.74    1:22.77        
                  38.77     1:22.77 (44.00)                                        
  6 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.77    1:24.24        
                  39.14     1:24.24 (45.10)                                        
B - Final
  7 Wong, Isabelle      12 GATE-MR              1:26.84    1:25.42        
                  40.96     1:25.42 (44.46)                                        
  8 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:25.80    1:25.45        
                  39.98     1:25.45 (45.47)                                        
  9 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           1:24.43    1:25.56        
                  40.66     1:25.56 (44.90)                                        
 10 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:26.16    1:25.96        
                  41.33     1:25.96 (44.63)                                        
 11 Lee, Audrey         11 GATE-MR              1:26.57    1:26.15        
                  40.24     1:26.15 (45.91)                                        
 12 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           1:26.36    1:26.19        
                  41.12     1:26.19 (45.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:21.26    1:18.89 q      
                  37.10     1:18.89 (41.79)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR           1:19.11    1:21.36 q      
                  38.16     1:21.36 (43.20)                                        
  3 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR           1:23.26    1:21.53 q      
                  38.93     1:21.53 (42.60)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:26.07    1:22.40 q      
                  39.27     1:22.40 (43.13)                                        
  5 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              1:29.86    1:22.74 q      
                  38.94     1:22.74 (43.80)                                        
  6 Valle, Mackenzie          12 ZEUS-CT              1:18.49    1:22.77 q      
                  39.39     1:22.77 (43.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR           1:24.55    1:24.43 q      
                  39.18     1:24.43 (45.25)                                        
  8 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:21.92    1:25.80 q      
                  40.46     1:25.80 (45.34)                                        
  9 Pace, Theresa M           11 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:26.16 q      
                  41.03     1:26.16 (45.13)                                        
 10 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:28.79    1:26.36 q      
                  41.06     1:26.36 (45.30)                                        
 11 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:30.73    1:26.57 q      
                  40.87     1:26.57 (45.70)                                        
 12 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:26.84 q      
                  41.91     1:26.84 (44.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schaffer, Kathryn-Rose S  12 ZEUS-CT              1:29.80    1:27.15        
                  40.64     1:27.15 (46.51)                                        
 14 Wargo, Katie L            12 ZEUS-CT              1:28.22    1:27.16        
                  41.40     1:27.16 (45.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:31.64    1:27.34        
                  41.49     1:27.34 (45.85)                                        
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:29.89        
                  42.85     1:29.89 (47.04)                                        
 17 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:32.02    1:31.36        
                  42.43     1:31.36 (48.93)                                        
 18 Lam, Donna                11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:31.68        
                  44.00     1:31.68 (47.68)                                        
 19 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR           1:33.12    1:32.83        
                  44.46     1:32.83 (48.37)                                        
 20 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR           1:32.63    1:32.98        
                  44.11     1:32.98 (48.87)                                        
 21 Buitekant, Emily E        11 Patriot-MR           1:35.25    1:34.11        
                  43.97     1:34.11 (50.14)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           1:33.99    1:34.88        
                  44.53     1:34.88 (50.35)                                        
 23 Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR           1:37.24    1:35.89        
                  45.20     1:35.89 (50.69)                                        
 24 Talus, Shreya R           11 Middies-MR           1:41.94    1:35.93        
                  45.78     1:35.93 (50.15)                                        
 25 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     11 Middies-MR           1:39.03    1:36.36        
                  46.80     1:36.36 (49.56)                                        
 26 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           1:40.33    1:38.18        
                  45.72     1:38.18 (52.46)                                        
 27 Dinisoe, Theodora B       11 ZEUS-CT              1:42.37    1:39.87        
                  45.88     1:39.87 (53.99)                                        
 28 Arias, Johanna V          12 ZEUS-CT              1:43.53    1:40.92        
                  48.53     1:40.92 (52.39)                                        
 29 Su, Kaity                 11 Middies-MR           1:44.59    1:42.42        
                  47.77     1:42.42 (54.65)                                        
 30 Titone, Morgan K          11 Middies-MR           1:48.75    1:43.83        
                  49.25     1:43.83 (54.58)                                        
 31 Gomez, Tatiana I          12 ZEUS-CT              1:44.86    1:44.81        
                  48.72     1:44.81 (56.09)                                        
 32 Calcutti, Marissa A       11 Patriot-MR           1:57.21    1:45.57        
                  50.27     1:45.57 (55.30)                                        
 33 Mekeel, Presley A         11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:49.10        
                  53.45     1:49.10 (55.65)                                        
 34 Davila, Gabriela A        11 ZEUS-CT              1:48.85    1:50.50        
                  51.51     1:50.50 (58.99)                                        
 35 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           2:40.39    2:27.17        
                1:10.07   2:27.17 (1:17.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT                29.83      29.94        
  2 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             31.48      31.29        
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR             32.11      31.45        
  4 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             31.85      31.69        
  5 Valle, Mackenzie    12 ZEUS-CT                32.51      32.51        
  6 Huang, Kimberly M   12 GATE-MR                33.58      32.99        
B - Final
  7 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR             34.86      33.90        
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR             34.75      33.92        
  9 Liu, Serina         11 GATE-MR                36.18      34.89        
 10 Kwong, Anna         12 GATE-MR                35.72      35.25        
 10 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             36.19      35.25        
 12 Sosa, Elizabeth M   12 ZEUS-CT                37.26      38.56        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delago, Paige M           12 ZEUS-CT                30.41      29.83 q      
  2 Broderick, Amanda K       11 Middies-MR             32.37      31.48 q      
  3 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             32.39      31.85 q      
  4 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  12 Middies-MR             30.55      32.11 q      
  5 Weisstuch, Caroline F     12 Middies-MR             33.28      32.48 q      
  6 Valle, Mackenzie          12 ZEUS-CT                32.99      32.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                   NT      33.58 q      
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano           11 Middies-MR             35.24      34.75 q      
  9 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             35.40      34.86 q      
 10 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                34.87      35.72 q      
 11 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                36.32      36.18 q      
 12 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             35.14      36.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sosa, Elizabeth M         12 ZEUS-CT                37.71      37.26        
 14 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             37.77      37.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                37.91      37.79        
 16 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR             38.38      37.99        
 17 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                37.30      38.69        
 18 Salimi, Sarah W           11 Middies-MR             36.40      39.11        
 19 Arias, Johanna V          12 ZEUS-CT                40.45      39.69        
 20 Pace, Theresa M           11 Middies-MR             37.72      40.36        
 21 Keller, Claire C          11 ZEUS-CT                39.85      40.60        
 22 Larkin, Catherine D       11 Middies-MR             39.99      40.72        
 23 Talus, Shreya R           11 Middies-MR             40.17      41.07        
 24 Su, Kaity                 11 Middies-MR             47.28      42.52        
 25 Mekeel, Presley A         11 UN-PA-MR               39.24      43.64        
 26 Gomez, Tatiana I          12 ZEUS-CT                54.63      53.34        
 -- Rachlin, Amanda M         11 Middies-MR             38.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            1:04.14    1:04.52        
                  29.76     1:04.52 (34.76)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:05.48        
                  31.03     1:05.48 (34.45)                                        
  3 Delago, Paige M     12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.62    1:08.12        
                  30.84     1:08.12 (37.28)                                        
  4 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR           1:08.93    1:10.27        
                  32.90     1:10.27 (37.37)                                        
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            1:09.42    1:10.55        
                  33.02     1:10.55 (37.53)                                        
  6 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            1:14.48    1:12.46        
                  33.81     1:12.46 (38.65)                                        
  7 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:11.78    1:12.71        
                  32.65     1:12.71 (40.06)                                        
  8 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:12.21    1:12.85        
                  33.20     1:12.85 (39.65)                                        
  9 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            1:19.65    1:15.82        
                  35.57     1:15.82 (40.25)                                        
 10 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            1:16.42    1:18.47        
                  35.54     1:18.47 (42.93)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:17.17    1:18.73        
                  35.11     1:18.73 (43.62)                                        
 12 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:21.34    1:18.82        
                  36.45     1:18.82 (42.37)                                        
 13 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:21.60    1:18.83        
                  37.50     1:18.83 (41.33)                                        
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:18.54    1:19.03        
                  35.43     1:19.03 (43.60)                                        
 15 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            1:15.99    1:21.59        
                  36.85     1:21.59 (44.74)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:22.30    1:21.67        
                  38.65     1:21.67 (43.02)                                        
 17 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:16.93    1:21.68        
                  36.33     1:21.68 (45.35)                                        
 18 Behnen, Natalie M   11 Empire-MR            1:22.62    1:22.00        
                  37.27     1:22.00 (44.73)                                        
 19 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:19.01    1:22.53        
                  36.90     1:22.53 (45.63)                                        
 20 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:27.58    1:25.63        
                  38.47     1:25.63 (47.16)                                        
 21 Lam, Donna          11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    1:26.68        
                  40.19     1:26.68 (46.49)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:33.59    1:27.79        
                  40.86     1:27.79 (46.93)                                        
 23 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:25.12    1:30.65        
                  40.05     1:30.65 (50.60)                                        
 24 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR           1:42.32    1:36.23        
                  40.28     1:36.23 (55.95)                                        
 25 Calcutti, Marissa   11 Patriot-MR                NT    2:04.80        
                  51.97   2:04.80 (1:12.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR           2:29.12    2:31.37        
                  32.95     1:11.68 (38.73)     1:57.48 (45.80)     2:31.37 (33.89)
  2 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           2:39.57    2:40.58        
                  34.55     1:15.40 (40.85)     2:02.82 (47.42)     2:40.58 (37.76)
  3 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           2:45.65    2:46.31        
                  37.63     1:20.76 (43.13)     2:08.82 (48.06)     2:46.31 (37.49)
  4 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           2:55.71    2:46.34        
                  35.75     1:18.39 (42.64)     2:07.68 (49.29)     2:46.34 (38.66)
  5 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           2:45.45    2:47.42        
                  37.49     1:20.52 (43.03)     2:09.27 (48.75)     2:47.42 (38.15)
  6 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           3:28.64    3:01.38        
                  40.83     1:26.78 (45.95)     2:18.71 (51.93)     3:01.38 (42.67)
  7 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR           3:05.71    3:02.95        
                  37.85     1:25.55 (47.70)     2:19.45 (53.90)     3:02.95 (43.50)
  8 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           3:08.20    3:04.45        
                  44.04     1:28.66 (44.62)     2:21.81 (53.15)     3:04.45 (42.64)
  9 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR           3:13.04    3:07.59        
                  42.62     1:28.28 (45.66)     2:24.08 (55.80)     3:07.59 (43.51)
 10 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR           3:09.45    3:08.99        
                  40.94     1:28.25 (47.31)     2:21.57 (53.32)     3:08.99 (47.42)
 -- Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           2:43.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  33.65     1:14.51 (40.86)     2:01.37 (46.86)          DQ (38.04)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:12.43    2:08.92        
     1) Kase, Yuma 12                   2) Nagaishi, Ayano 11             
     3) Broderick, Amanda K 11          4) Catarinacchio, Jessica R 12    
                  31.96     1:10.69 (38.73)     1:41.13 (30.44)     2:08.92 (27.79)
  2 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:04.01    2:11.85        
     1) Sosa, Elizabeth M 12            2) Wargo, Katie L 12              
     3) Delago, Paige M 12              4) Valle, Mackenzie 12            
                  33.32     1:12.77 (39.45)     1:42.99 (30.22)     2:11.85 (28.86)
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:18.57    2:16.26        
     1) Weisstuch, Caroline F 12        2) Pace, Theresa M 11             
     3) Avezzano, Katie G 11            4) Vasudevan, Arya V 12           
                  35.79     1:13.84 (38.05)     1:46.24 (32.40)     2:16.26 (30.02)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT    2:21.15        
     1) Kinkel, Amanda N 12             2) Kwong, Anna 12                 
     3) Lee, Audrey 11                  4) Liu, Serina 11                 
                  34.76     1:12.42 (37.66)     1:49.95 (37.53)     2:21.15 (31.20)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                    2:29.95    2:33.02        
     1) Guo, Grace 11                   2) Larkin, Catherine D 11         
     3) Salimi, Sarah W 11              4) Rachlin, Amanda M 11           
                  45.58     1:21.23 (35.65)     1:59.69 (38.46)     2:33.02 (33.33)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                    2:38.08    2:36.96        
     1) Talus, Shreya R 11              2) McCarthy, Daneila 11           
     3) Tobori, Kanae 12                4) Titone, Morgan K 11            
                  40.42     1:24.47 (44.05)     2:00.14 (35.67)     2:36.96 (36.82)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Chen, Carolyn 12                2) Huang, Kimberly M 12           
     3) Wong, Isabelle 12               4) Black, Stephanie N 11          
                  38.42     1:23.53 (45.11)     1:56.19 (32.66)          DQ (38.43)
 -- Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Davila, Gabriela A 11           2) Gomez, Tatiana I 12            
     3) Arias, Johanna V 12             4) Dinisoe, Theodora B 11         
                  40.57     1:30.74 (50.17)     2:10.15 (39.41)          DQ (31.91)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Jes  12 Middies-MR           5:52.84    5:54.50        
                  30.92     1:05.47 (34.55)     1:41.33 (35.86)     2:17.58 (36.25)
        2:54.12 (36.54)     3:30.48 (36.36)     4:07.07 (36.59)     4:43.64 (36.57)
        5:19.43 (35.79)     5:54.50 (35.07)                                        
  2 Melamed, Gabrielle  12 Patriot-MR           6:07.61    6:07.75        
                  33.74     1:10.37 (36.63)     1:47.24 (36.87)     2:24.20 (36.96)
        3:01.40 (37.20)     3:38.42 (37.02)     4:16.08 (37.66)     4:53.62 (37.54)
        5:31.12 (37.50)     6:07.75 (36.63)                                        
  3 Vasudevan, Arya V   12 Middies-MR           6:15.02    6:20.15        
                  32.71     1:09.78 (37.07)     1:47.98 (38.20)     2:26.38 (38.40)
        3:04.70 (38.32)     3:44.60 (39.90)     4:24.18 (39.58)     5:04.31 (40.13)
        5:43.11 (38.80)     6:20.15 (37.04)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           6:18.22    6:20.98        
                  33.83     1:11.56 (37.73)     1:50.50 (38.94)     2:29.55 (39.05)
        3:08.79 (39.24)     3:48.33 (39.54)     4:27.50 (39.17)     5:06.40 (38.90)
        5:45.11 (38.71)     6:20.98 (35.87)                                        
  5 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           6:35.19    6:24.66        
                  33.95     1:11.72 (37.77)     1:50.45 (38.73)     2:29.71 (39.26)
        3:09.44 (39.73)     3:49.24 (39.80)     4:28.26 (39.02)     5:08.14 (39.88)
        5:47.15 (39.01)     6:24.66 (37.51)                                        
  6 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           6:30.45    6:30.40        
                  33.90     1:11.67 (37.77)     1:50.89 (39.22)     2:30.38 (39.49)
        3:09.84 (39.46)     3:49.95 (40.11)     4:30.46 (40.51)     5:10.59 (40.13)
        5:51.32 (40.73)     6:30.40 (39.08)                                        
  7 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           6:35.62    6:31.85        
                  33.26     1:10.62 (37.36)     1:50.31 (39.69)     2:30.60 (40.29)
        3:10.83 (40.23)     3:51.38 (40.55)     4:32.24 (40.86)     5:12.80 (40.56)
        5:53.65 (40.85)     6:31.85 (38.20)                                        
  8 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           6:55.74    6:42.90        
                  34.81     1:15.50 (40.69)     1:58.05 (42.55)     2:40.64 (42.59)
        3:22.82 (42.18)     4:04.73 (41.91)     4:45.49 (40.76)     5:26.13 (40.64)
        6:06.55 (40.42)     6:42.90 (36.35)                                        
  9 Nagaishi, Ayano     11 Middies-MR           6:58.93    6:43.10        
                  34.06     1:14.89 (40.83)     1:56.31 (41.42)     2:37.98 (41.67)
        3:20.84 (42.86)     4:03.10 (42.26)     4:44.51 (41.41)     5:26.56 (42.05)
        6:06.24 (39.68)     6:43.10 (36.86)                                        
 10 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           7:03.00    7:09.40        
                  36.45     1:18.52 (42.07)     2:01.77 (43.25)     2:45.10 (43.33)
        3:28.88 (43.78)     4:13.80 (44.92)     4:57.58 (43.78)     5:42.19 (44.61)
        6:26.35 (44.16)     7:09.40 (43.05)                                        
 11 Lam, Donna          11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    7:16.43        
                  38.91     1:24.57 (45.66)     2:11.11 (46.54)     2:57.99 (46.88)
        3:44.31 (46.32)     4:28.88 (44.57)     5:11.56 (42.68)     5:55.93 (44.37)
        6:37.77 (41.84)     7:16.43 (38.66)                                        
 12 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           7:08.63    7:18.61        
                  36.44     1:20.18 (43.74)     2:04.07 (43.89)     2:48.80 (44.73)
        3:33.59 (44.79)     4:18.80 (45.21)     5:04.22 (45.42)     5:49.84 (45.62)
        6:35.82 (45.98)     7:18.61 (42.79)                                        
 13 Campanile, Angelin   9 Middies-MR           7:32.19    7:26.14        
                  39.59     1:23.78 (44.19)     2:09.04 (45.26)     2:55.08 (46.04)
        3:41.20 (46.12)     4:26.85 (45.65)     5:13.11 (46.26)     5:58.77 (45.66)
        6:44.24 (45.47)     7:26.14 (41.90)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           7:32.91    7:26.36        
                  38.70     1:24.21 (45.51)     2:08.99 (44.78)     2:55.72 (46.73)
        3:41.19 (45.47)     4:27.15 (45.96)     5:13.04 (45.89)     5:59.11 (46.07)
        6:44.07 (44.96)     7:26.36 (42.29)                                        
 15 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR           7:23.41    7:27.09        
                  38.11     1:21.46 (43.35)     2:06.82 (45.36)     2:52.44 (45.62)
        3:38.19 (45.75)     4:25.36 (47.17)     5:12.57 (47.21)     5:57.89 (45.32)
        6:44.10 (46.21)     7:27.09 (42.99)                                        
 16 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR           7:28.17    7:37.28        
                  39.22     1:24.18 (44.96)     2:09.96 (45.78)     2:56.49 (46.53)
        3:42.61 (46.12)     4:29.64 (47.03)     5:17.02 (47.38)     6:04.35 (47.33)
        6:51.79 (47.44)     7:37.28 (45.49)                                        
 17 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR           8:09.14    7:39.91        
                  37.64     1:22.26 (44.62)     2:08.81 (46.55)     2:55.61 (46.80)
        3:43.76 (48.15)     4:31.04 (47.28)     5:19.45 (48.41)     6:07.51 (48.06)
        6:54.67 (47.16)     7:39.91 (45.24)                                        
 18 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           7:36.71    7:50.61        
                  40.21     1:26.79 (46.58)     2:15.07 (48.28)     3:03.79 (48.72)
        3:52.68 (48.89)     4:40.74 (48.06)     5:29.39 (48.65)     6:17.36 (47.97)
        7:05.69 (48.33)     7:50.61 (44.92)                                        
 19 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           7:34.21    7:51.32        
                  42.12     1:30.01 (47.89)     2:18.97 (48.96)     3:07.58 (48.61)
        3:54.92 (47.34)     4:43.59 (48.67)     5:32.17 (48.58)     6:20.49 (48.32)
        7:06.86 (46.37)     7:51.32 (44.46)                                        
 20 Steinbrinker, Tabe  11 Middies-MR           7:58.26    8:04.82        
                  38.60     1:25.12 (46.52)     2:14.62 (49.50)     3:04.57 (49.95)
        3:53.59 (49.02)     4:45.20 (51.61)     5:36.49 (51.29)     6:28.15 (51.66)
        7:17.74 (49.59)     8:04.82 (47.08)                                        
 21 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           7:41.02    8:07.94        
                  41.36     1:31.01 (49.65)     2:21.12 (50.11)     3:10.19 (49.07)
        4:00.57 (50.38)     4:50.25 (49.68)     5:40.71 (50.46)     6:31.44 (50.73)
        7:21.49 (50.05)     8:07.94 (46.45)                                        
 22 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           7:31.08    8:12.49        
                  41.69     1:29.78 (48.09)     2:21.07 (51.29)     3:13.17 (52.10)
        4:03.25 (50.08)     4:54.05 (50.80)     5:44.76 (50.71)     6:36.06 (51.30)
        7:26.51 (50.45)     8:12.49 (45.98)                                        
 23 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR           7:39.87    8:16.29        
                  40.30     1:29.62 (49.32)     2:19.46 (49.84)     3:10.14 (50.68)
        4:00.98 (50.84)     4:53.44 (52.46)     5:45.67 (52.23)     6:37.93 (52.26)
        7:30.52 (52.59)     8:16.29 (45.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR             25.51      25.86        
  2 Leary, Tanita A     14 Empire-MR              26.64      27.31        
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR              26.72      27.32        
  4 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR             26.99      27.60        
  5 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT                26.80      27.62        
  6 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR              26.81      27.96        
  7 Stokes, Taylor M    14 ZEUS-CT                26.94      27.98        
  8 Tanner, Natalie J   14 Empire-MR              26.86      28.70        
  9 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR             28.46      28.75        
 10 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR              29.06      29.20        
 11 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR              28.29      29.28        
 12 Ham, Mallory L      14 ZEUS-CT                29.74      29.69        
 13 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT                29.03      29.92        
 14 Patapis, Melanie A  14 Middies-MR             29.55      30.26        
 15 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR              30.23      30.40        
 16 Perez-Segnini, Cam  13 Rye y 2007-MR          31.50      30.50        
 17 Hackenburg, Shelby  13 Rye y 2007-MR          30.90      30.54        
 18 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR             29.74      30.58        
 19 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR             29.02      31.60        
 20 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT                30.35      32.01        
 21 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR             31.56      32.42        
 22 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR              30.08      33.03        
 23 Carriera, Rachel A  13 ZEUS-CT                32.01      33.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.15    1:08.36        
                  31.82     1:08.36 (36.54)                                        
  2 Carriera, Rachel A  13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.15    1:08.82        
                  33.23     1:08.82 (35.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Czulewicz, Stephan  14 ZEUS-CT                57.79      56.93        
                  27.89       56.93 (29.04)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR             56.19      57.06        
                  27.12       57.06 (29.94)                                        
  3 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT                58.66      57.80        
                  27.71       57.80 (30.09)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           1:00.44      59.58        
                  28.43       59.58 (31.15)                                        
  5 Stokes, Taylor M    14 ZEUS-CT              1:01.71    1:01.18        
                  28.77     1:01.18 (32.41)                                        
  6 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           1:02.14    1:03.13        
                  29.44     1:03.13 (33.69)                                        
B - Final
  7 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           1:03.03    1:02.30        
                  29.54     1:02.30 (32.76)                                        
  8 Ham, Mallory L      14 ZEUS-CT              1:03.80    1:03.01        
                  30.19     1:03.01 (32.82)                                        
  9 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT              1:05.22    1:03.25        
                  30.57     1:03.25 (32.68)                                        
 10 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:06.71    1:04.15        
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)                                        
 11 Patapis, Melanie A  14 Middies-MR           1:04.77    1:04.63        
                  30.30     1:04.63 (34.33)                                        
 12 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.15    1:08.88        
                  32.48     1:08.88 (36.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR             55.26      56.19 q      
                  26.81       56.19 (29.38)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    14 ZEUS-CT                56.59      57.79 q      
                  28.53       57.79 (29.26)                                        
  3 Czulewicz, Lauren H       13 ZEUS-CT                58.12      58.66 q      
                  28.08       58.66 (30.58)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR             58.36    1:00.44 q      
                  28.63     1:00.44 (31.81)                                        
  5 Stokes, Taylor M          14 ZEUS-CT              1:01.13    1:01.71 q      
                  29.44     1:01.71 (32.27)                                        
  6 Decrem, Nicole            13 Middies-MR           1:02.64    1:02.14 q      
                  29.64     1:02.14 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:01.48    1:03.03 q      
                  29.66     1:03.03 (33.37)                                        
  8 Ham, Mallory L            14 ZEUS-CT              1:03.82    1:03.80 q      
                  30.38     1:03.80 (33.42)                                        
  9 Patapis, Melanie A        14 Middies-MR           1:03.76    1:04.77 q      
                  30.64     1:04.77 (34.13)                                        
 10 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         13 ZEUS-CT              1:02.95    1:05.22 q      
                  31.59     1:05.22 (33.63)                                        
 11 Dell'Orto, Christina M    14 Middies-MR           1:05.29    1:06.71 q      
                  30.88     1:06.71 (35.83)                                        
 12 Carriera, Rachel A        13 ZEUS-CT              1:09.39    1:11.15 q      
                  33.87     1:11.15 (37.28)                                        
 12 Brito, Karina             13 ZEUS-CT              1:07.43    1:11.15 q      
                  33.27     1:11.15 (37.88)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Rosenblum, Danielle M     13 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:12.53        
                  34.61     1:12.53 (37.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           2:00.94    2:02.64        
                  27.39       57.89 (30.50)     1:30.13 (32.24)     2:02.64 (32.51)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            2:07.02    2:06.54        
                  30.38     1:03.18 (32.80)     1:35.99 (32.81)     2:06.54 (30.55)
  3 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT              2:03.84    2:06.62        
                  29.13     1:01.08 (31.95)     1:34.03 (32.95)     2:06.62 (32.59)
  4 Leary, Tanita A     14 Empire-MR            2:06.95    2:08.07        
                  29.70     1:02.08 (32.38)     1:35.83 (33.75)     2:08.07 (32.24)
  5 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           2:05.49    2:09.93        
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:36.48 (33.46)     2:09.93 (33.45)
  6 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            2:01.84    2:09.99        
                  29.43     1:02.10 (32.67)     1:36.21 (34.11)     2:09.99 (33.78)
  7 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:06.11    2:12.21        
                  29.82     1:03.57 (33.75)     1:37.95 (34.38)     2:12.21 (34.26)
  8 Tanner, Natalie J   14 Empire-MR            2:05.23    2:12.39        
                  31.05     1:04.78 (33.73)     1:39.27 (34.49)     2:12.39 (33.12)
  9 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            2:06.90    2:13.02        
                  30.12     1:03.16 (33.04)     1:37.90 (34.74)     2:13.02 (35.12)
 10 Ham, Mallory L      14 ZEUS-CT              2:13.84    2:17.11        
                  31.59     1:06.59 (35.00)     1:42.04 (35.45)     2:17.11 (35.07)
 11 Stokes, Taylor M    14 ZEUS-CT              2:14.70    2:17.14        
                  30.92     1:04.27 (33.35)     1:39.86 (35.59)     2:17.14 (37.28)
 12 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:17.31    2:18.22        
                  31.18     1:05.70 (34.52)     1:42.19 (36.49)     2:18.22 (36.03)
 13 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:19.62    2:20.79        
                  32.44     1:07.83 (35.39)     1:45.36 (37.53)     2:20.79 (35.43)
 14 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            2:18.50    2:22.06        
                  33.01     1:09.53 (36.52)     1:47.47 (37.94)     2:22.06 (34.59)
 15 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            2:19.34    2:22.24        
                  32.12     1:07.72 (35.60)     1:46.04 (38.32)     2:22.24 (36.20)
 16 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            2:18.11    2:22.40        
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:46.00 (37.76)     2:22.40 (36.40)
 17 Patapis, Melanie A  14 Middies-MR           2:24.36    2:22.44        
                  31.80     1:07.08 (35.28)     1:44.80 (37.72)     2:22.44 (37.64)
 18 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            2:24.77    2:25.62        
                  31.58     1:08.89 (37.31)     1:47.92 (39.03)     2:25.62 (37.70)
 19 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT              2:25.22    2:30.36        
                  33.28     1:10.78 (37.50)     1:50.40 (39.62)     2:30.36 (39.96)
 20 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            2:24.44    2:31.66        
                  34.79     1:13.58 (38.79)     1:54.21 (40.63)     2:31.66 (37.45)
 21 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:22.50    2:32.53        
                  33.47     1:12.32 (38.85)     1:52.80 (40.48)     2:32.53 (39.73)
 22 Carriera, Rachel A  13 ZEUS-CT              2:28.50    2:33.01        
                  34.16     1:11.59 (37.43)     1:52.20 (40.61)     2:33.01 (40.81)
 23 Hackenburg, Shelby  13 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    2:36.55        
                  34.69     1:14.17 (39.48)     1:55.16 (40.99)     2:36.55 (41.39)
 24 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           2:38.74    2:42.09        
                  35.98     1:17.07 (41.09)     1:59.62 (42.55)     2:42.09 (42.47)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           1:04.49    1:05.46        
                  32.30     1:05.46 (33.16)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Stephan  14 ZEUS-CT              1:04.27    1:05.50        
                  32.26     1:05.50 (33.24)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:06.48        
                  33.24     1:06.48 (33.24)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           1:05.74    1:06.83        
                  32.37     1:06.83 (34.46)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            1:08.41    1:08.60        
                  33.77     1:08.60 (34.83)                                        
  6 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            1:07.37    1:08.82        
                  33.22     1:08.82 (35.60)                                        
  7 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:10.16        
                  34.41     1:10.16 (35.75)                                        
  8 Stokes, Taylor M    14 ZEUS-CT              1:15.70    1:10.71        
                  35.20     1:10.71 (35.51)                                        
  9 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT              1:08.48    1:10.84        
                  34.34     1:10.84 (36.50)                                        
 10 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           1:14.62    1:12.46        
                  35.09     1:12.46 (37.37)                                        
 11 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           1:13.22    1:13.22        
                  35.55     1:13.22 (37.67)                                        
 12 Tanner, Natalie J   14 Empire-MR            1:09.44    1:13.41        
                  35.36     1:13.41 (38.05)                                        
 13 Patapis, Melanie A  14 Middies-MR           1:14.28    1:14.01        
                  36.23     1:14.01 (37.78)                                        
 14 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            1:11.52    1:14.22        
                  36.24     1:14.22 (37.98)                                        
 15 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:15.67    1:14.94        
                  36.14     1:14.94 (38.80)                                        
 16 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT              1:13.61    1:14.95        
                  36.81     1:14.95 (38.14)                                        
 17 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:12.87    1:15.11        
                  36.81     1:15.11 (38.30)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            1:14.49    1:15.49        
                  36.35     1:15.49 (39.14)                                        
 19 Ham, Mallory L      14 ZEUS-CT              1:15.53    1:17.03        
                  38.13     1:17.03 (38.90)                                        
 20 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:18.49        
                  37.61     1:18.49 (40.88)                                        
 21 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT              1:19.92    1:18.94        
                  38.09     1:18.94 (40.85)                                        
 22 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           1:19.73    1:20.14        
                  39.55     1:20.14 (40.59)                                        
 23 Rosenblum, Daniell  13 Middies-MR           1:19.46    1:20.60        
                  39.72     1:20.60 (40.88)                                        
 24 Carriera, Rachel A  13 ZEUS-CT              1:22.05    1:23.84        
                  41.28     1:23.84 (42.56)                                        
 -- Perez-Segnini, Cam  13 Rye y 2007-MR        1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.11          DQ (41.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Czulewicz, Stephan  14 ZEUS-CT              2:16.28    2:16.86        
                  33.12     1:07.29 (34.17)     1:42.22 (34.93)     2:16.86 (34.64)
  2 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           2:19.44    2:20.14        
                  33.44     1:08.78 (35.34)     1:44.51 (35.73)     2:20.14 (35.63)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           2:23.97    2:26.36        
                  34.48     1:11.45 (36.97)     1:49.03 (37.58)     2:26.36 (37.33)
  4 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT              2:28.47    2:27.03        
                  35.04     1:11.82 (36.78)     1:49.40 (37.58)     2:27.03 (37.63)
  5 Stokes, Taylor M    14 ZEUS-CT              2:32.30    2:33.08        
                  36.03     1:14.14 (38.11)     1:53.59 (39.45)     2:33.08 (39.49)
  6 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT              2:35.14    2:34.16        
                  36.71     1:15.02 (38.31)     1:54.88 (39.86)     2:34.16 (39.28)
B - Final
  7 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           2:39.04    2:32.71        
                  35.68     1:14.64 (38.96)     1:53.90 (39.26)     2:32.71 (38.81)
  8 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           2:37.02    2:36.47        
                  36.26     1:15.39 (39.13)     1:56.72 (41.33)     2:36.47 (39.75)
  9 Ham, Mallory L      14 ZEUS-CT              2:43.31    2:41.27        
                  38.49     1:18.12 (39.63)     1:59.58 (41.46)     2:41.27 (41.69)
 10 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT              2:47.55    2:45.77        
                  39.78     1:21.64 (41.86)     2:04.87 (43.23)     2:45.77 (40.90)
 11 Patapis, Melanie A  14 Middies-MR           2:47.07    2:46.53        
                  39.22     1:21.64 (42.42)     2:04.88 (43.24)     2:46.53 (41.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    14 ZEUS-CT              2:12.76    2:16.28 q      
                  33.02     1:07.58 (34.56)     1:42.23 (34.65)     2:16.28 (34.05)
  2 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:17.71    2:19.44 q      
                  33.72     1:09.05 (35.33)     1:44.44 (35.39)     2:19.44 (35.00)
  3 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:17.92    2:23.97 q      
                  33.74     1:10.02 (36.28)     1:47.61 (37.59)     2:23.97 (36.36)
  4 Czulewicz, Lauren H       13 ZEUS-CT              2:23.27    2:28.47 q      
                  35.57     1:12.88 (37.31)     1:50.43 (37.55)     2:28.47 (38.04)
  5 Stokes, Taylor M          14 ZEUS-CT              2:31.73    2:32.30 q      
                  36.29     1:14.24 (37.95)     1:53.19 (38.95)     2:32.30 (39.11)
  6 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         13 ZEUS-CT              2:35.75    2:35.14 q      
                  37.37     1:16.46 (39.09)     1:56.15 (39.69)     2:35.14 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Decrem, Nicole            13 Middies-MR           2:32.83    2:37.02 q      
                  37.00     1:16.80 (39.80)     1:57.15 (40.35)     2:37.02 (39.87)
  8 Dell'Orto, Christina M    14 Middies-MR           2:35.01    2:39.04 q      
                  37.56     1:17.74 (40.18)     1:58.44 (40.70)     2:39.04 (40.60)
  9 Ham, Mallory L            14 ZEUS-CT              2:38.78    2:43.31 q      
                  39.54     1:21.22 (41.68)     2:02.80 (41.58)     2:43.31 (40.51)
 10 Patapis, Melanie A        14 Middies-MR           2:46.44    2:47.07 q      
                  38.42     1:20.62 (42.20)     2:03.99 (43.37)     2:47.07 (43.08)
 11 Brito, Karina             13 ZEUS-CT              2:43.61    2:47.55 q      
                  40.45     1:23.59 (43.14)     2:06.24 (42.65)     2:47.55 (41.31)
 12 Rosenblum, Danielle M     13 Middies-MR           2:45.03    2:58.10 q      
                  42.81     1:27.93 (45.12)     2:13.19 (45.26)     2:58.10 (44.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Carriera, Rachel A        13 ZEUS-CT              2:54.30         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.83     1:25.87 (44.04)     2:12.24 (46.37)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Stephan  14 ZEUS-CT              1:16.04    1:17.16        
                  36.58     1:17.16 (40.58)                                        
  2 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT              1:15.08    1:17.48        
                  36.92     1:17.48 (40.56)                                        
  3 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:17.69        
                  36.71     1:17.69 (40.98)                                        
  4 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            1:12.82    1:18.70        
                  38.27     1:18.70 (40.43)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            1:20.70    1:19.61        
                  38.29     1:19.61 (41.32)                                        
  6 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:19.92        
                  37.63     1:19.92 (42.29)                                        
  7 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           1:24.16    1:25.95        
                  41.07     1:25.95 (44.88)                                        
  8 Hackenburg, Shelby  13 Rye y 2007-MR        1:23.00    1:29.33        
                  42.26     1:29.33 (47.07)                                        
  9 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:28.91    1:30.19        
                  42.39     1:30.19 (47.80)                                        
 10 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            1:26.83    1:30.21        
                  43.08     1:30.21 (47.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Czulewicz, Stephan  14 ZEUS-CT              2:43.96    2:42.24        
                  36.44     1:17.63 (41.19)     1:59.83 (42.20)     2:42.24 (42.41)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           2:47.06    2:43.27        
                  36.62     1:18.40 (41.78)     2:01.03 (42.63)     2:43.27 (42.24)
  3 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           2:51.26    2:46.87        
                  36.91     1:19.12 (42.21)     2:02.51 (43.39)     2:46.87 (44.36)
  4 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   13 ZEUS-CT              2:48.15    2:46.97        
                  37.15     1:19.24 (42.09)     2:02.82 (43.58)     2:46.97 (44.15)
  5 Stokes, Taylor M    14 ZEUS-CT              3:24.94    3:20.91        
                  43.65     1:33.96 (50.31)     2:27.20 (53.24)     3:20.91 (53.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    14 ZEUS-CT              2:42.74    2:43.96 q      
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        13 Middies-MR           2:54.30    2:47.06 q      
  3 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         13 ZEUS-CT              2:42.47    2:48.15 q      
  4 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:44.29    2:51.26 q      
  5 Stokes, Taylor M          14 ZEUS-CT              3:22.22    3:24.94 q      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           1:11.46    1:08.99        
                  31.43     1:08.99 (37.56)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Lauren   13 ZEUS-CT              1:12.82    1:11.71        
                  33.16     1:11.71 (38.55)                                        
  3 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           1:13.14    1:13.14        
                  33.09     1:13.14 (40.05)                                        
  4 Ham, Mallory L      14 ZEUS-CT              1:19.46    1:18.28        
                  35.69     1:18.28 (42.59)                                        
  5 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           1:20.52    1:20.46        
                  35.80     1:20.46 (44.66)                                        
  6 Patapis, Melanie A  14 Middies-MR           1:21.64    1:21.05        
                  36.07     1:21.05 (44.98)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           1:26.82    1:23.46        
                  38.35     1:23.46 (45.11)                                        
  8 Brito, Karina       13 ZEUS-CT              1:43.23    1:32.91        
                  39.74     1:32.91 (53.17)                                        
  9 Carriera, Rachel A  13 ZEUS-CT              1:36.65    1:36.21        
                  41.81     1:36.21 (54.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:09.78    1:11.46 q      
                  32.36     1:11.46 (39.10)                                        
  2 Czulewicz, Lauren H       13 ZEUS-CT              1:09.92    1:12.82 q      
                  33.50     1:12.82 (39.32)                                        
  3 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.14 q      
  4 Rosenblum, Danielle M     13 Middies-MR           1:16.91    1:16.04 q      
                  34.56     1:16.04 (41.48)                                        
  5 Ham, Mallory L            14 ZEUS-CT              1:25.99    1:19.46 q      
                  36.55     1:19.46 (42.91)                                        
  6 Decrem, Nicole            13 Middies-MR           1:16.36    1:20.52 q      
                  35.35     1:20.52 (45.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Patapis, Melanie A        14 Middies-MR           1:19.68    1:21.64 q      
                  37.73     1:21.64 (43.91)                                        
  8 Dell'Orto, Christina M    14 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:26.82 q      
                  40.55     1:26.82 (46.27)                                        
  9 Carriera, Rachel A        13 ZEUS-CT              1:39.33    1:36.65 q      
                  42.91     1:36.65 (53.74)                                        
 10 Brito, Karina             13 ZEUS-CT              1:53.21    1:43.23 q      
                  44.23     1:43.23 (59.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Stephan  14 ZEUS-CT              2:28.45    2:29.29        
                  32.86     1:10.30 (37.44)     1:50.04 (39.74)     2:29.29 (39.25)
  2 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            2:24.85    2:31.72        
                  33.13     1:12.27 (39.14)     1:52.56 (40.29)     2:31.72 (39.16)
  3 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           2:35.93    2:35.74        
                  33.00     1:12.53 (39.53)     1:53.83 (41.30)     2:35.74 (41.91)
  4 Leary, Tanita A     14 Empire-MR            2:28.14    2:36.52        
                  33.25     1:12.19 (38.94)     1:53.73 (41.54)     2:36.52 (42.79)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  13 Rye y 2007-MR             NT    3:14.25        
                  38.72     1:28.67 (49.95)     2:21.64 (52.97)     3:14.25 (52.61)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR              23.74      25.71        
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  15 Empire-MR              24.68      25.90        
  3 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR              25.28      26.11        
  4 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR              25.22      26.50        
  5 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR              26.23      26.88        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR              26.10      26.91        
  7 Bennett, Katie B    15 York-Pv-PV             26.45      27.01        
  8 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR              25.24      27.06        
  9 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT                25.98      27.07        
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR              27.50      27.27        
 11 Smolensky, Rachel   16 ZEUS-CT                26.11      27.32        
 12 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR              25.40      27.35        
 13 Fulenwider, Alliso  17 Empire-MR              26.13      27.56        
 14 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR              25.65      27.75        
 15 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR             27.15      27.77        
 16 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR              27.49      27.95        
 17 Shields, Marisa A   17 ZEUS-CT                26.93      28.06        
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR              26.42      28.07        
 19 Jaile, Sami J       16 Empire-MR              27.12      28.12        
 20 Krikorian, Lena     15 Rye y 2007-MR          27.74      28.47        
 21 Pramer, Meredith A  16 ZEUS-CT                27.09      28.65        
 22 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR              28.56      28.68        
 23 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR              28.54      28.81        
 24 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR              27.13      28.84        
 25 Egan, Dana M        16 Rye y 2007-MR          28.50      28.86        
 26 Chai, Lydia         15 GATE-MR                29.87      29.00        
 27 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR              29.61      29.07        
 28 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR              27.26      29.24        
 29 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR              28.60      29.41        
 30 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR             29.56      29.80        
 31 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR             31.02      30.72        
 32 Egerton, Tory S     15 Patriot-MR             29.62      31.20        
 33 Mon Fiston, Megan   15 GATE-MR                31.06      31.44        
 34 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR              30.86      31.67        
 35 Chin, Cyndi         15 GATE-MR                36.34      35.91        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT                57.84      57.20        
                  27.48       57.20 (29.72)                                        
  2 Smolensky, Rachel   16 ZEUS-CT                58.38      58.70        
                  28.55       58.70 (30.15)                                        
  3 Theoklitos, Sophia  15 ZEUS-CT                58.52      58.71        
                  28.62       58.71 (30.09)                                        
  4 Shields, Marisa A   17 ZEUS-CT                58.90      58.96        
                  28.71       58.96 (30.25)                                        
  4 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR             59.74      58.96        
                  28.23       58.96 (30.73)                                        
  6 Krikorian, Lena     15 Rye y 2007-MR        1:00.19    1:02.17        
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)                                        
B - Final
  7 Pramer, Meredith A  16 ZEUS-CT              1:00.40      59.48        
                  28.92       59.48 (30.56)                                        
  8 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           1:00.90      59.72        
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)                                        
  9 Egan, Dana M        16 Rye y 2007-MR        1:02.45    1:03.13        
                  30.34     1:03.13 (32.79)                                        
 10 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:04.73    1:05.11        
                  30.55     1:05.11 (34.56)                                        
 11 Chai, Lydia         15 GATE-MR              1:06.84    1:05.18        
                  30.89     1:05.18 (34.29)                                        
 12 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           1:06.26    1:06.37        
                  31.01     1:06.37 (35.36)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Jillian N         16 ZEUS-CT                55.57      57.84 q      
                  27.96       57.84 (29.88)                                        
  2 Bennett, Katie B          15 York-Pv-PV             57.66      58.21 q      
                  27.88       58.21 (30.33)                                        
  3 Smolensky, Rachel E       16 ZEUS-CT                57.70      58.38 q      
                  28.29       58.38 (30.09)                                        
  4 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      15 ZEUS-CT                57.31      58.52 q      
                  28.41       58.52 (30.11)                                        
  5 Shields, Marisa A         17 ZEUS-CT                55.87      58.90 q      
                  28.76       58.90 (30.14)                                        
  6 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR             58.47      59.74 q      
                  28.52       59.74 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Krikorian, Lena           15 Rye y 2007-MR          59.90    1:00.19 q      
                  28.95     1:00.19 (31.24)                                        
  8 Pramer, Meredith A        16 ZEUS-CT                57.56    1:00.40 q      
                  29.49     1:00.40 (30.91)                                        
  9 Becerra, Lauren M         15 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:00.90 q      
                  29.38     1:00.90 (31.52)                                        
 10 Egan, Dana M              16 Rye y 2007-MR        1:10.90    1:02.45 q      
                  30.33     1:02.45 (32.12)                                        
 11 Pope, Lauren A            15 Middies-MR           1:04.11    1:04.73 q      
                  30.25     1:04.73 (34.48)                                        
 12 Decrem, Danielle H        16 Middies-MR           1:03.52    1:06.26 q      
                  30.79     1:06.26 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              1:07.07    1:06.84        
                  31.20     1:06.84 (35.64)                                        
 14 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              1:09.29    1:07.68        
                  32.04     1:07.68 (35.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Olsewski, Ali C           15 Middies-MR           1:07.59    1:07.87        
                  32.63     1:07.87 (35.24)                                        
 -- Egerton, Tory S           15 Patriot-MR           1:06.88         DQ        
      False start
                  31.80          DQ (35.79)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR            1:49.51    1:57.03        
                  27.72       55.83 (28.11)     1:25.35 (29.52)     1:57.03 (31.68)
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  15 Empire-MR            1:56.07    2:00.16        
                  26.96       56.69 (29.73)     1:28.07 (31.38)     2:00.16 (32.09)
  3 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR            1:56.73    2:00.92        
                  27.41       57.34 (29.93)     1:28.85 (31.51)     2:00.92 (32.07)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            2:00.42    2:02.83        
                  28.84       59.74 (30.90)     1:31.30 (31.56)     2:02.83 (31.53)
  5 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            2:00.52    2:03.11        
                  29.51     1:00.90 (31.39)     1:32.19 (31.29)     2:03.11 (30.92)
  6 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR            2:00.84    2:04.65        
                  28.34       59.46 (31.12)     1:31.68 (32.22)     2:04.65 (32.97)
  7 Bennett, Katie B    15 York-Pv-PV           2:03.36    2:05.40        
                  29.05     1:01.68 (32.63)     1:34.66 (32.98)     2:05.40 (30.74)
  8 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT              2:03.89    2:05.62        
                  28.90     1:00.95 (32.05)     1:33.41 (32.46)     2:05.62 (32.21)
  9 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            1:58.08    2:06.00        
                  27.71       58.54 (30.83)     1:32.22 (33.68)     2:06.00 (33.78)
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:06.58        
                  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)     1:33.64 (32.80)     2:06.58 (32.94)
 11 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            2:00.01    2:07.14        
                  28.85     1:00.43 (31.58)     1:33.79 (33.36)     2:07.14 (33.35)
 12 Shields, Marisa A   17 ZEUS-CT              2:02.07    2:07.43        
                  29.56     1:01.43 (31.87)     1:34.53 (33.10)     2:07.43 (32.90)
 13 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           2:08.42    2:08.31        
                  29.53     1:02.25 (32.72)     1:35.69 (33.44)     2:08.31 (32.62)
 13 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR            1:57.53    2:08.31        
                  27.68     1:00.73 (33.05)     1:34.67 (33.94)     2:08.31 (33.64)
 15 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            2:07.25    2:08.42        
                  29.34     1:01.13 (31.79)     1:34.29 (33.16)     2:08.42 (34.13)
 16 Smolensky, Rachel   16 ZEUS-CT              2:07.13    2:08.54        
                  29.50     1:02.04 (32.54)     1:35.56 (33.52)     2:08.54 (32.98)
 17 Theoklitos, Sophia  15 ZEUS-CT              2:12.18    2:09.07        
                  29.91     1:02.34 (32.43)     1:35.54 (33.20)     2:09.07 (33.53)
 18 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:01.38    2:09.09        
                  29.85     1:01.96 (32.11)     1:35.19 (33.23)     2:09.09 (33.90)
 19 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            2:01.91    2:09.55        
                  29.61     1:01.71 (32.10)     1:35.30 (33.59)     2:09.55 (34.25)
 20 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            2:04.55    2:10.95        
                  29.80     1:02.71 (32.91)     1:36.67 (33.96)     2:10.95 (34.28)
 21 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:11.89    2:12.41        
                  30.26     1:02.83 (32.57)     1:37.09 (34.26)     2:12.41 (35.32)
 22 Pramer, Meredith A  16 ZEUS-CT              2:03.57    2:12.48        
                  30.61     1:03.77 (33.16)     1:38.20 (34.43)     2:12.48 (34.28)
 23 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            2:11.00    2:13.19        
                  29.94     1:03.52 (33.58)     1:38.65 (35.13)     2:13.19 (34.54)
 24 Jaile, Sami J       16 Empire-MR            2:10.18    2:14.48        
                  30.17     1:03.42 (33.25)     1:38.66 (35.24)     2:14.48 (35.82)
 25 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR            2:10.83    2:14.70        
                  30.40     1:03.26 (32.86)     1:38.39 (35.13)     2:14.70 (36.31)
 26 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            2:13.40    2:20.89        
                  31.38     1:07.41 (36.03)     1:44.24 (36.83)     2:20.89 (36.65)
 27 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           2:18.94    2:24.17        
                  30.76     1:06.97 (36.21)     1:45.91 (38.94)     2:24.17 (38.26)
 28 Chai, Lydia         15 GATE-MR              2:36.46    2:27.24        
                  31.59     1:07.69 (36.10)     1:47.23 (39.54)     2:27.24 (40.01)
 29 Mon Fiston, Megan   15 GATE-MR              2:36.20    2:30.91        
                  33.59     1:12.34 (38.75)     1:53.45 (41.11)     2:30.91 (37.46)
 30 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            2:27.93    2:32.03        
                  32.86     1:12.48 (39.62)     1:52.39 (39.91)     2:32.03 (39.64)
 31 Egerton, Tory S     15 Patriot-MR           2:23.16    2:33.56        
                  32.85     1:10.73 (37.88)     1:51.97 (41.24)     2:33.56 (41.59)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           5:22.41    5:33.75        
                2:45.59     3:19.46 (33.87)     3:53.54 (34.08)     4:27.96 (34.42)
        5:01.76 (33.80)     5:33.75 (31.99)                                        
  2 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           5:38.21    5:51.44        
                  32.07     1:07.60 (35.53)     1:43.95 (36.35)     2:20.19 (36.24)
        2:55.86 (35.67)     3:31.95 (36.09)     4:07.59 (35.64)     4:42.79 (35.20)
        5:18.18 (35.39)     5:51.44 (33.26)                                        
  3 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           5:34.22    5:51.51        
                  32.14     1:07.51 (35.37)     1:43.64 (36.13)     2:19.71 (36.07)
        2:55.70 (35.99)     3:31.35 (35.65)     4:06.82 (35.47)     4:42.34 (35.52)
        5:17.66 (35.32)     5:51.51 (33.85)                                        
  4 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           5:58.46    6:04.75        
                  32.29     1:08.95 (36.66)     1:46.74 (37.79)     2:23.36 (36.62)
        3:00.51 (37.15)     3:37.42 (36.91)     4:15.15 (37.73)     4:51.97 (36.82)
        5:29.13 (37.16)     6:04.75 (35.62)                                        
  5 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           6:06.64    6:16.07        
                  32.27     1:08.73 (36.46)     1:47.00 (38.27)     2:25.13 (38.13)
        3:03.82 (38.69)     3:42.85 (39.03)     4:21.77 (38.92)     5:00.17 (38.40)
        5:38.77 (38.60)     6:16.07 (37.30)                                        
  6 Patapis, Melanie A  14 Middies-MR           6:17.82    6:26.54        
                  32.59     1:09.84 (37.25)     1:48.39 (38.55)     2:27.48 (39.09)
        3:07.85 (40.37)     3:48.67 (40.82)     4:29.39 (40.72)     5:09.35 (39.96)
        5:48.80 (39.45)     6:26.54 (37.74)                                        
  7 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR           6:38.52    6:37.62        
                  34.78     1:14.29 (39.51)     1:55.26 (40.97)     2:36.86 (41.60)
        3:17.57 (40.71)     3:57.98 (40.41)     4:38.53 (40.55)     5:19.15 (40.62)
        5:59.28 (40.13)     6:37.62 (38.34)                                        
  8 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           6:36.15    7:01.81        
                  34.36     1:13.42 (39.06)     1:55.04 (41.62)     2:38.01 (42.97)
        3:21.84 (43.83)     4:06.26 (44.42)     4:51.19 (44.93)     5:36.13 (44.94)
        6:20.33 (44.20)     7:01.81 (41.48)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR              57.72    1:01.11        
                  29.81     1:01.11 (31.30)                                        
  2 Bennett, Katie B    15 York-Pv-PV           1:00.63    1:02.82        
                  30.58     1:02.82 (32.24)                                        
  3 Smolensky, Rachel   16 ZEUS-CT              1:01.39    1:03.53        
                  31.40     1:03.53 (32.13)                                        
  4 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            1:03.19    1:05.69        
                  32.35     1:05.69 (33.34)                                        
  5 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            1:06.51    1:06.34        
                  32.01     1:06.34 (34.33)                                        
  6 Shields, Marisa A   17 ZEUS-CT              1:02.03    1:06.65        
                  32.81     1:06.65 (33.84)                                        
  7 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            1:03.15    1:07.12        
                  32.37     1:07.12 (34.75)                                        
  8 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            1:02.19    1:07.22        
                  32.89     1:07.22 (34.33)                                        
  9 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR           1:07.07    1:08.55        
                  33.47     1:08.55 (35.08)                                        
 10 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            1:04.96    1:09.06        
                  33.88     1:09.06 (35.18)                                        
 11 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            1:05.66    1:09.58        
                  33.82     1:09.58 (35.76)                                        
 12 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:09.55    1:10.31        
                  34.26     1:10.31 (36.05)                                        
 13 Theoklitos, Sophia  15 ZEUS-CT              1:12.64    1:10.86        
                  34.99     1:10.86 (35.87)                                        
 14 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            1:09.56    1:11.24        
                  35.48     1:11.24 (35.76)                                        
 15 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            1:09.35    1:11.72        
                  34.14     1:11.72 (37.58)                                        
 16 Krikorian, Lena     15 Rye y 2007-MR        1:10.41    1:12.09        
                  34.82     1:12.09 (37.27)                                        
 17 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            1:09.80    1:12.83        
                  35.45     1:12.83 (37.38)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            1:13.86    1:12.96        
                  36.01     1:12.96 (36.95)                                        
 19 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           1:11.02    1:13.99        
                  36.19     1:13.99 (37.80)                                        
 20 Egerton, Tory S     15 Patriot-MR           1:13.97    1:17.11        
                  36.22     1:17.11 (40.89)                                        
 21 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR           1:22.15    1:17.75        
                  38.35     1:17.75 (39.40)                                        
 22 Mon Fiston, Megan   15 GATE-MR              1:22.92    1:18.37        
                  37.81     1:18.37 (40.56)                                        
 23 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            1:21.23    1:22.66        
                1:22.74         1:22.66 ( )                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Marisa A   17 ZEUS-CT              2:21.86    2:18.52        
                  32.76     1:06.71 (33.95)     1:42.70 (35.99)     2:18.52 (35.82)
  2 Smolensky, Rachel   16 ZEUS-CT              2:19.39    2:19.34        
                  33.10     1:08.02 (34.92)     1:43.85 (35.83)     2:19.34 (35.49)
  3 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR           2:24.88    2:24.69        
                  33.68     1:09.88 (36.20)     1:47.24 (37.36)     2:24.69 (37.45)
  4 Theoklitos, Sophia  15 ZEUS-CT              2:29.16    2:29.74        
                  35.67     1:13.60 (37.93)     1:52.20 (38.60)     2:29.74 (37.54)
  5 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT              2:28.42    2:30.73        
                  35.04     1:13.43 (38.39)     1:52.56 (39.13)     2:30.73 (38.17)
  6 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           2:32.85    2:32.58        
                  36.42     1:15.11 (38.69)     1:54.41 (39.30)     2:32.58 (38.17)
B - Final
  7 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           2:42.59    2:39.33        
                  36.92     1:17.58 (40.66)     1:58.93 (41.35)     2:39.33 (40.40)
  8 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR           2:49.71    2:45.33        
                  39.68     1:21.74 (42.06)     2:04.28 (42.54)     2:45.33 (41.05)
 -- Egerton, Tory S     15 Patriot-MR           2:58.21         DQ        
                  34.99     1:14.28 (39.29)     1:55.39 (41.11)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smolensky, Rachel E       16 ZEUS-CT              2:15.88    2:19.39 q      
                  33.38     1:08.45 (35.07)     1:43.89 (35.44)     2:19.39 (35.50)
  2 Shields, Marisa A         17 ZEUS-CT              2:16.58    2:21.86 q      
                  34.21     1:09.22 (35.01)     1:45.52 (36.30)     2:21.86 (36.34)
  3 Suen, Katherine O         15 Middies-MR           2:23.77    2:24.88 q      
                  34.12     1:10.52 (36.40)     1:47.80 (37.28)     2:24.88 (37.08)
  4 Carter, Jillian N         16 ZEUS-CT              2:16.44    2:28.42 q      
                  35.14     1:12.68 (37.54)     1:51.18 (38.50)     2:28.42 (37.24)
  5 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      15 ZEUS-CT              2:31.91    2:29.16 q      
                  36.02     1:13.74 (37.72)     1:51.53 (37.79)     2:29.16 (37.63)
  6 Becerra, Lauren M         15 Middies-MR           2:30.18    2:32.85 q      
                  36.89     1:15.98 (39.09)     1:54.52 (38.54)     2:32.85 (38.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Pope, Lauren A            15 Middies-MR           2:43.94    2:42.59 q      
                  37.66     1:19.05 (41.39)     2:01.16 (42.11)     2:42.59 (41.43)
  8 Olsewski, Ali C           15 Middies-MR           2:51.36    2:49.71 q      
                  41.19     1:24.29 (43.10)     2:07.83 (43.54)     2:49.71 (41.88)
  9 Egerton, Tory S           15 Patriot-MR           2:47.52    2:58.21 q      
                  42.16     1:27.31 (45.15)     2:13.12 (45.81)     2:58.21 (45.09)
 -- Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              2:53.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.50     1:22.32 (42.82)     2:06.38 (44.06)          DQ (43.57)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Maya L    15 Empire-MR            1:05.01    1:11.11        
                  33.65     1:11.11 (37.46)                                        
  2 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            1:05.87    1:11.38        
                  33.64     1:11.38 (37.74)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  15 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:11.67        
                  34.28     1:11.67 (37.39)                                        
  4 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:11.81        
                  34.00     1:11.81 (37.81)                                        
  5 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            1:05.19    1:14.56        
                  35.17     1:14.56 (39.39)                                        
  6 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR            1:11.10    1:16.09        
                  35.98     1:16.09 (40.11)                                        
  7 Fulenwider, Alliso  17 Empire-MR            1:07.94    1:16.11        
                  36.11     1:16.11 (40.00)                                        
  8 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR           1:14.47    1:16.39        
                  36.36     1:16.39 (40.03)                                        
  9 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:16.59        
                  35.88     1:16.59 (40.71)                                        
 10 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            1:14.65    1:16.91        
                  36.09     1:16.91 (40.82)                                        
 11 Egan, Dana M        16 Rye y 2007-MR        1:20.35    1:17.24        
                  36.45     1:17.24 (40.79)                                        
 12 Chai, Lydia         15 GATE-MR              1:19.58    1:17.41        
                  36.10     1:17.41 (41.31)                                        
 13 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           1:18.86    1:21.63        
                  38.41     1:21.63 (43.22)                                        
 14 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR            1:16.29    1:23.01        
                  38.93     1:23.01 (44.08)                                        
 15 Theoklitos, Sophia  15 ZEUS-CT              1:25.21    1:23.77        
                  40.37     1:23.77 (43.40)                                        
 16 Ginsberg, Ariel E   17 Empire-MR            1:20.92    1:24.03        
                  39.56     1:24.03 (44.47)                                        
 17 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           1:21.05    1:24.66        
                  39.29     1:24.66 (45.37)                                        
 18 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR           1:32.49    1:32.74        
                  44.33     1:32.74 (48.41)                                        
 19 Chin, Cyndi         15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:50.71        
                  50.62   1:50.71 (1:00.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           2:50.99    2:47.83        
                  37.48     1:20.08 (42.60)     2:04.51 (44.43)     2:47.83 (43.32)
  2 Egan, Dana M        16 Rye y 2007-MR        2:47.70    2:48.25        
                  37.00     1:19.00 (42.00)     2:03.05 (44.05)     2:48.25 (45.20)
  3 Chai, Lydia         15 GATE-MR              2:55.07    2:51.68        
                  37.73     1:20.53 (42.80)     2:06.52 (45.99)     2:51.68 (45.16)
  4 Pramer, Meredith A  16 ZEUS-CT              2:53.66    2:51.86        
                  38.99     1:22.51 (43.52)     2:06.98 (44.47)     2:51.86 (44.88)
  5 Theoklitos, Sophia  15 ZEUS-CT              2:56.64    2:58.14        
                  41.13     1:26.60 (45.47)     2:12.66 (46.06)     2:58.14 (45.48)
  6 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR           3:15.45    3:13.11        
                  43.79     1:33.03 (49.24)     2:23.53 (50.50)     3:13.11 (49.58)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Katie B          15 York-Pv-PV           2:42.39    2:46.86 q      
                  36.60     1:19.72 (43.12)     2:04.72 (45.00)     2:46.86 (42.14)
  2 Egan, Dana M              16 Rye y 2007-MR        2:47.00    2:47.70 q      
                  37.68     1:20.49 (42.81)     2:04.72 (44.23)     2:47.70 (42.98)
  3 Decrem, Danielle H        16 Middies-MR           2:48.34    2:50.99 q      
                  38.44     1:21.42 (42.98)     2:06.44 (45.02)     2:50.99 (44.55)
  4 Pramer, Meredith A        16 ZEUS-CT              2:46.83    2:53.66 q      
                  40.14     1:23.43 (43.29)     2:08.26 (44.83)     2:53.66 (45.40)
  5 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              2:58.02    2:55.07 q      
                  38.61     1:22.30 (43.69)     2:08.35 (46.05)     2:55.07 (46.72)
  6 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      15 ZEUS-CT              2:58.52    2:56.64 q      
                  41.27     1:25.74 (44.47)     2:11.30 (45.56)     2:56.64 (45.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Olsewski, Ali C           15 Middies-MR           3:17.65    3:15.45 q      
                  45.16     1:35.52 (50.36)     2:26.68 (51.16)     3:15.45 (48.77)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT              1:03.55    1:02.32        
  2 Pramer, Meredith A  16 ZEUS-CT              1:04.36    1:04.91        
  3 Shields, Marisa A   17 ZEUS-CT              1:07.02    1:07.26        
  4 Smolensky, Rachel   16 ZEUS-CT              1:07.24    1:07.69        
  5 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:15.57    1:14.97        
B - Final
  7 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           1:16.65    1:13.96        
                  34.39     1:13.96 (39.57)                                        
  8 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           1:21.23    1:17.70        
                  34.76     1:17.70 (42.94)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Jillian N         16 ZEUS-CT                58.66    1:03.55 q      
                  29.65     1:03.55 (33.90)                                        
  2 Pramer, Meredith A        16 ZEUS-CT                59.54    1:04.36 q      
                  30.38     1:04.36 (33.98)                                        
  3 Shields, Marisa A         17 ZEUS-CT              1:04.06    1:07.02 q      
                  31.58     1:07.02 (35.44)                                        
  4 Smolensky, Rachel E       16 ZEUS-CT              1:05.93    1:07.24 q      
                  31.89     1:07.24 (35.35)                                        
  5 Bennett, Katie B          15 York-Pv-PV           1:07.72    1:09.59 q      
                  32.29     1:09.59 (37.30)                                        
  6 Pope, Lauren A            15 Middies-MR           1:13.23    1:15.57 q      
                  33.76     1:15.57 (41.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Krikorian, Lena           15 Rye y 2007-MR        1:09.00    1:16.06 q      
                  34.05     1:16.06 (42.01)                                        
  8 Becerra, Lauren M         15 Middies-MR           1:15.99    1:16.65 q      
                  35.09     1:16.65 (41.56)                                        
  9 Decrem, Danielle H        16 Middies-MR           1:15.52    1:21.23 q      
                  36.15     1:21.23 (45.08)                                        
 10 Egerton, Tory S           15 Patriot-MR           1:26.41    1:25.67 q      
                  38.08     1:25.67 (47.59)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR            2:06.40    2:13.10        
                  29.66     1:02.46 (32.80)     1:36.97 (34.51)     2:13.10 (36.13)
  2 Flower, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:10.71    2:19.89        
                  30.66     1:05.81 (35.15)     1:43.01 (37.20)     2:19.89 (36.88)
  3 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:08.35    2:20.05        
                  29.76     1:04.15 (34.39)     1:42.75 (38.60)     2:20.05 (37.30)
  4 Carter, Jillian N   16 ZEUS-CT              2:11.66    2:23.68        
                  31.01     1:06.86 (35.85)     1:45.09 (38.23)     2:23.68 (38.59)
  5 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR            2:26.28    2:24.88        
                  31.97     1:08.35 (36.38)     1:46.49 (38.14)     2:24.88 (38.39)
  6 Browne, Sophie L    15 Empire-MR            2:13.69    2:25.66        
                  31.30     1:08.80 (37.50)     1:47.91 (39.11)     2:25.66 (37.75)
  7 Pramer, Meredith A  16 ZEUS-CT              2:16.75    2:25.78        
                  30.94     1:07.23 (36.29)     1:45.69 (38.46)     2:25.78 (40.09)
  8 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            2:21.59    2:26.53        
                  31.72     1:09.05 (37.33)     1:47.65 (38.60)     2:26.53 (38.88)
  9 Araujo, Sara A      16 Empire-MR            2:24.57    2:28.39        
                  32.65     1:09.87 (37.22)     1:48.54 (38.67)     2:28.39 (39.85)
 10 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:30.91        
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)     1:49.72 (41.03)     2:30.91 (41.19)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           4:57.50    5:04.46        
                  32.61     1:11.06 (38.45)     1:51.12 (40.06)     2:29.00 (37.88)
        3:13.03 (44.03)     3:57.98 (44.95)     4:31.63 (33.65)     5:04.46 (32.83)
  2 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           5:11.33    5:15.78        
                  35.29     1:16.19 (40.90)     1:55.01 (38.82)     2:31.60 (36.59)
        3:18.67 (47.07)     4:06.11 (47.44)     4:41.45 (35.34)     5:15.78 (34.33)
  3 Vogel, Nia C        13 Middies-MR           5:11.91    5:20.71        
                  32.82     1:13.54 (40.72)     1:54.76 (41.22)     2:34.66 (39.90)
        3:20.33 (45.67)     4:07.52 (47.19)     4:44.03 (36.51)     5:20.71 (36.68)
  4 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           5:31.86    5:31.88        
                  38.36     1:23.72 (45.36)     2:04.94 (41.22)     2:46.55 (41.61)
        3:33.02 (46.47)     4:20.89 (47.87)     4:56.53 (35.64)     5:31.88 (35.35)
  5 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           5:28.63    5:35.09        
                  36.16     1:22.23 (46.07)     2:06.04 (43.81)     2:48.49 (42.45)
        3:34.52 (46.03)     4:19.52 (45.00)     4:57.47 (37.95)     5:35.09 (37.62)
 -- Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           5:13.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  37.47     1:19.99 (42.52)     2:00.85 (40.86)     2:40.65 (39.80)
        3:27.34 (46.69)     4:14.94 (47.60)     4:50.81 (35.87)          DQ (34.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      1:59.25    2:00.78        
     1) Smolensky, Rachel E 16          2) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 14      
     3) Carter, Jillian N 16            4) Shields, Marisa A 17           
                  30.21     1:05.65 (35.44)     1:33.87 (28.22)     2:00.78 (26.91)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:03.51    2:01.61        
     1) Kanim, Callie H 14              2) Suen, Katherine O 15           
     3) Vogel, Nia C 13                 4) Doherty, Kaitlin A 13          
                  31.34     1:05.53 (34.19)     1:36.24 (30.71)     2:01.61 (25.37)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                           NT    2:05.00        
     1) Theoklitos, Sophia Z 15         2) LeBlanc, Gabbie M 13           
     3) Pramer, Meredith A 16           4) Czulewicz, Lauren H 13         
  4 Rye YMCA Waveryders-MR  'A'                      NT    2:13.10        
     1) Hackenburg, Shelby 13           2) Perez-Segnini, Camila 13       
     3) Egan, Dana M 16                 4) Krikorian, Lena 15             
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                           NT    2:24.21        
     1) Stokes, Taylor M 14             2) Carriera, Rachel A 13          
     3) Ham, Mallory L 14               4) Brito, Karina 13               
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:10.54   X2:06.37        
     1) Pope, Lauren A 15               2) Decrem, Danielle H 16          
     3) Decrem, Nicole 13               4) Becerra, Lauren M 15           
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                    2:14.97         DQ        
     1) Patapis, Melanie A 14           2) Dell'Orto, Christina M 14      
     3) Ferrigno, Julia N 14            4) Wisell, Catherine A 16         
                  34.58     1:18.72 (44.14)     1:51.75 (33.03)          DQ (31.10)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR             31.26      30.90        
  2 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT                31.59      30.97        
  3 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT                31.24      31.17        
  4 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT                32.66      32.00        
  5 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR          31.83      32.16        
  6 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR             32.18      33.39        
B - Final
  7 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR             34.01      34.16        
  8 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR             33.73      34.75        
  9 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR             35.30      34.83        
 10 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             36.62      36.72        
 11 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR             37.29      38.24        
 12 Lewis, Zachary J     9 Middies-MR             38.21      38.61        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sepuca, Joseph A          10 ZEUS-CT                33.43      31.24 q      
  2 Thenmalai, Omar           10 Middies-MR             31.04      31.26 q      
  3 Balderrama, Joshue N       9 ZEUS-CT                32.73      31.59 q      
  4 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR          31.77      31.83 q      
  5 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR             32.14      32.18 q      
  6 Parra, Michael            10 ZEUS-CT                31.96      32.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Drew, Keegan P             8 Middies-MR             34.44      33.43 q      
  8 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR             34.54      33.73 q      
  9 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             34.39      34.01 q      
 10 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR             34.66      35.30 q      
 11 Foley, Tommy               8 Rye y 2007-MR          39.40      36.02 q      
 12 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR             35.97      36.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR             38.46      37.29        
 14 Lewis, Zachary J           9 Middies-MR             37.00      38.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sultana, Matthew J        10 GATE-MR                39.68      38.23        
 16 Stolpestad, Peter R       10 ZEUS-CT                39.12      38.25        
 17 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                37.72      38.67        
 18 Connor, Luca J             8 ZEUS-CT                38.63      39.02        
 19 Roldan, Mateo              8 ZEUS-CT                41.10      39.31        
 20 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                41.54      39.51        
 21 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR             42.08      41.87        
 22 Reza, Alex P              10 ZEUS-CT                44.62      47.15        
 23 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             42.18      47.59        
 24 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR             46.55      48.35        
 25 Wu, Stanley                8 ZEUS-CT                47.07      48.37        
 26 Nierhoff, Fabio           10 Middies-MR             43.66      48.38        
 27 Ceske, John                8 Middies-MR             50.38      48.62        
 28 Jin, Eddie                 7 Middies-MR                NT      54.61        
 29 Bosco, Griffin             7 Middies-MR           1:03.46    1:04.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:06.04    1:05.72        
                  31.59     1:05.72 (34.13)                                        
  2 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR            1:06.46    1:07.11        
                  30.76     1:07.11 (36.35)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:06.68    1:08.79        
                  32.72     1:08.79 (36.07)                                        
  4 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           1:10.10    1:09.44        
                  32.99     1:09.44 (36.45)                                        
  5 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT              1:10.89    1:10.60        
                  33.70     1:10.60 (36.90)                                        
  6 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR            1:11.76    1:10.80        
                  34.31     1:10.80 (36.49)                                        
  7 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT              1:10.10    1:11.00        
                  34.27     1:11.00 (36.73)                                        
  8 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT              1:10.28    1:11.05        
                  32.56     1:11.05 (38.49)                                        
  9 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:12.00    1:11.64        
                  34.48     1:11.64 (37.16)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            1:10.82    1:11.68        
                  34.38     1:11.68 (37.30)                                        
 11 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR           1:12.40    1:14.70        
                  36.56     1:14.70 (38.14)                                        
 12 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           1:15.98    1:15.70        
                  37.04     1:15.70 (38.66)                                        
 13 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR           1:19.67    1:16.00        
                  36.57     1:16.00 (39.43)                                        
 14 Drew, Keegan P       8 Middies-MR           1:17.25    1:16.11        
                  37.40     1:16.11 (38.71)                                        
 15 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           1:16.94    1:16.86        
                  37.26     1:16.86 (39.60)                                        
 16 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:19.13        
                  35.90     1:19.13 (43.23)                                        
 17 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:21.42    1:19.86        
                  37.00     1:19.86 (42.86)                                        
 18 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:24.32    1:20.53        
                  38.74     1:20.53 (41.79)                                        
 19 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR           1:24.34    1:20.77        
                  38.02     1:20.77 (42.75)                                        
 20 Stolpestad, Peter   10 ZEUS-CT              1:25.67    1:24.19        
                  40.16     1:24.19 (44.03)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR            1:22.50    1:24.64        
                  38.20     1:24.64 (46.44)                                        
 22 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:23.57    1:25.98        
                  40.07     1:25.98 (45.91)                                        
 23 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:26.69        
                  39.93     1:26.69 (46.76)                                        
 24 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:25.98    1:27.24        
 25 Quinones, Luca M     7 Rye y 2007-MR        1:30.00    1:28.35        
 26 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            1:26.22    1:28.51        
                  41.65     1:28.51 (46.86)                                        
 27 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           1:23.90    1:28.71        
                  42.19     1:28.71 (46.52)                                        
 28 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR              1:25.66    1:29.60        
                  41.93     1:29.60 (47.67)                                        
 29 Roldan, Mateo        8 ZEUS-CT              1:32.37    1:30.20        
                  43.52     1:30.20 (46.68)                                        
 30 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            1:35.18    1:30.55        
                  43.98     1:30.55 (46.57)                                        
 31 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR              1:32.63    1:30.93        
                  43.89     1:30.93 (47.04)                                        
 32 Ho, Lleyton M        9 Empire-MR            1:29.52    1:31.03        
                  42.11     1:31.03 (48.92)                                        
 33 Sultana, Matthew J  10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:32.35        
                  44.09     1:32.35 (48.26)                                        
 34 Walsh, Zachary R     8 Middies-MR           1:29.88    1:36.40        
                  44.89     1:36.40 (51.51)                                        
 35 Chung, Alan          9 Middies-MR           1:35.78    1:36.54        
                  45.84     1:36.54 (50.70)                                        
 36 Kaetker, Jan X      10 Middies-MR           1:48.75    1:44.85        
                  50.00     1:44.85 (54.85)                                        
 37 Nierhoff, Fabio     10 Middies-MR           1:39.75    1:47.45        
                  49.00     1:47.45 (58.45)                                        
 38 Tsuji, Akira         8 Middies-MR           1:39.86    1:50.32        
                  51.48     1:50.32 (58.84)                                        
 39 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:41.57    1:50.97        
                  51.58     1:50.97 (59.39)                                        
 40 Ceske, John          8 Middies-MR           1:53.41    1:55.62        
                  53.80   1:55.62 (1:01.82)                                        
 41 Jin, Eddie           7 Middies-MR                NT    2:14.39        
 42 Bosco, Griffin       7 Middies-MR           2:19.85    2:24.82        
                1:07.20   2:24.82 (1:17.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            2:30.30    2:24.64        
                  34.51     1:12.95 (38.44)     1:50.08 (37.13)     2:24.64 (34.56)
  2 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR            2:40.39    2:32.61        
                  36.62     1:16.57 (39.95)     1:56.29 (39.72)     2:32.61 (36.32)
  3 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT              2:34.69    2:33.17        
                  34.98     1:13.96 (38.98)     1:53.28 (39.32)     2:33.17 (39.89)
  4 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT              2:35.49    2:34.28        
                  35.86     1:16.04 (40.18)     1:56.74 (40.70)     2:34.28 (37.54)
  5 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           2:43.81    2:36.96        
                  36.76     1:19.17 (42.41)     2:00.40 (41.23)     2:36.96 (36.56)
  6 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT              2:42.48    2:38.01        
                  35.02     1:16.62 (41.60)     1:58.55 (41.93)     2:38.01 (39.46)
  7 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           2:41.54    2:45.20        
                  36.88     1:20.02 (43.14)     2:03.50 (43.48)     2:45.20 (41.70)
  8 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR           2:41.22    2:46.25        
                  36.79     1:20.09 (43.30)     2:03.48 (43.39)     2:46.25 (42.77)
  9 Drew, Keegan P       8 Middies-MR           3:10.07    2:50.98        
 10 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           2:51.13    2:52.54        
                  39.21     1:24.35 (45.14)     2:10.45 (46.10)     2:52.54 (42.09)
 11 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           2:52.22    2:53.05        
                1:21.05     2:07.59 (46.54)     2:53.05 (45.46)                    
 12 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            2:56.54    2:54.45        
                  39.49     1:26.18 (46.69)     2:12.37 (46.19)     2:54.45 (42.08)
 13 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR           3:11.28    2:56.31        
 14 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           3:02.66    2:59.30        
 15 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            3:04.41    2:59.49        
 16 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:06.07        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR              35.75      36.40        
  2 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR             36.84      37.07        
  3 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR              36.48      37.46        
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR             36.81      37.57        
  5 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR             39.25      39.39        
  6 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR              37.28      39.40        
  7 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR             40.08      41.41        
  8 Ho, Lleyton M        9 Empire-MR              43.99      43.36        
  9 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR              46.18      43.40        
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             45.36      44.36        
 11 Drew, Keegan P       8 Middies-MR             50.41      45.52        
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR             46.95      46.05        
 13 Roldan, Mateo        8 ZEUS-CT                46.15      47.27        
 14 Stolpestad, Peter   10 ZEUS-CT                51.18      47.41        
 15 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              45.82      48.93        
 16 Tsuji, Akira         8 Middies-MR             50.76      49.22        
 17 Atay, Deniz          8 Middies-MR             53.02      50.85        
 18 Chung, Alan          9 Middies-MR             48.58      50.86        
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio     10 Middies-MR             51.65      53.05        
 20 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR                52.48      54.42        
 21 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR                   NT      56.90        
 22 Ceske, John          8 Middies-MR           1:00.81      59.57        
 23 Walsh, Zachary R     8 Middies-MR             53.04    1:00.93        
 24 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:07.41    1:02.22        
 25 Bosco, Griffin       7 Middies-MR           1:15.65    1:05.84        
 26 Jin, Eddie           7 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.59        
 -- Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR              49.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR          38.13         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              43.83         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           1:18.58    1:17.75        
                  38.85     1:17.75 (38.90)                                        
  2 Giller, Robby       10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:21.58    1:20.09        
                  39.28     1:20.09 (40.81)                                        
  3 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT              1:21.44    1:20.99        
                  39.36     1:20.99 (41.63)                                        
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR           1:21.95    1:22.10        
                  40.43     1:22.10 (41.67)                                        
  5 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:23.45        
                  41.05     1:23.45 (42.40)                                        
  6 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           1:26.23    1:25.54        
                  42.17     1:25.54 (43.37)                                        
B - Final
  7 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:26.91    1:26.01        
                  41.28     1:26.01 (44.73)                                        
  8 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           1:29.95    1:28.43        
                  41.95     1:28.43 (46.48)                                        
  9 Stolpestad, Peter   10 ZEUS-CT              1:43.87    1:38.83        
                  47.89     1:38.83 (50.94)                                        
 10 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR              1:49.19    1:41.05        
                  48.61     1:41.05 (52.44)                                        
 11 Drew, Keegan P       8 Middies-MR           1:36.13    1:52.08        
                  52.87     1:52.08 (59.21)                                        
 12 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR              1:48.43    1:52.86        
                  55.07     1:52.86 (57.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thenmalai, Omar           10 Middies-MR           1:19.44    1:18.58 q      
                  39.37     1:18.58 (39.21)                                        
  2 Sepuca, Joseph A          10 ZEUS-CT              1:21.39    1:21.44 q      
                  38.95     1:21.44 (42.49)                                        
  3 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:20.00    1:21.58 q      
  4 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:20.42    1:21.95 q      
                  40.36     1:21.95 (41.59)                                        
  5 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:23.76    1:25.64 q      
                  41.87     1:25.64 (43.77)                                        
  6 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:26.23 q      
                  42.37     1:26.23 (43.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:26.70    1:26.91 q      
                  41.76     1:26.91 (45.15)                                        
  8 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR           1:27.69    1:29.95 q      
                  43.02     1:29.95 (46.93)                                        
  9 Drew, Keegan P             8 Middies-MR           1:51.68    1:36.13 q      
                  47.61     1:36.13 (48.52)                                        
 10 Stolpestad, Peter R       10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:43.87 q      
                  50.89     1:43.87 (52.98)                                        
 11 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR              1:49.95    1:48.43 q      
                  54.56     1:48.43 (53.87)                                        
 12 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR              1:50.90    1:49.19 q      
                  52.86     1:49.19 (56.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lewis, Zachary J           9 Middies-MR           1:48.71    1:49.78        
                  52.98     1:49.78 (56.80)                                        
 14 Connor, Luca J             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:50.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           1:51.37    1:53.78        
                  57.53     1:53.78 (56.25)                                        
 16 Wu, Stanley                8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:01.67        
                  58.05   2:01.67 (1:03.62)                                        
 17 Ceske, John                8 Middies-MR           2:13.42    2:07.59        
                1:02.47   2:07.59 (1:05.12)                                        
 18 Reza, Alex P              10 ZEUS-CT              2:20.34    2:21.71        
                1:03.97   2:21.71 (1:17.74)                                        
 19 Bosco, Griffin             7 Middies-MR           2:26.53    2:24.85        
                1:06.39   2:24.85 (1:18.46)                                        
 20 Jin, Eddie                 7 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.35        
                1:19.35   2:48.35 (1:29.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR              39.72      39.99        
  2 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR              45.45      45.07        
  3 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR              43.48      45.37        
  4 Stolpestad, Peter   10 ZEUS-CT                44.06      45.39        
  5 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR             46.06      46.53        
  6 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             47.77      47.64        
  7 Sultana, Matthew J  10 GATE-MR                49.86      47.83        
  8 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR              46.75      49.19        
  9 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              49.73      50.19        
 10 Atay, Deniz          8 Middies-MR             55.07      51.45        
 11 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR             48.64      52.35        
 12 Ho, Lleyton M        9 Empire-MR              55.41      53.32        
 13 Quinones, Luca M     7 Rye y 2007-MR          50.00      53.34        
 14 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              52.40      53.55        
 15 Nierhoff, Fabio     10 Middies-MR           1:02.74    1:00.97        
 16 Chung, Alan          9 Middies-MR           1:04.01    1:01.80        
 -- Ceske, John          8 Middies-MR           1:14.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jin, Eddie           7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bosco, Griffin       7 Middies-MR           1:21.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Roldan, Mateo        8 ZEUS-CT                56.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR             40.59         DQ        
      False start
 -- Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR              50.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Walsh, Zachary R     8 Middies-MR           1:03.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tsuji, Akira         8 Middies-MR             56.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:08.17         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giller, Robby       10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:26.78    1:30.96        
                  42.53     1:30.96 (48.43)                                        
  2 Scala, Christopher  10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:32.69    1:31.68        
                  43.85     1:31.68 (47.83)                                        
  3 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT              1:33.93    1:32.25        
                  44.89     1:32.25 (47.36)                                        
  4 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT              1:32.92    1:32.65        
                  43.98     1:32.65 (48.67)                                        
  5 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT              1:36.30    1:33.17        
                  44.25     1:33.17 (48.92)                                        
  6 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           1:37.96    1:36.90        
                  46.09     1:36.90 (50.81)                                        
B - Final
  7 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:39.11    1:39.86        
                  45.96     1:39.86 (53.90)                                        
  8 Sultana, Matthew J  10 GATE-MR              1:48.94    1:46.06        
                  48.18     1:46.06 (57.88)                                        
  9 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           1:49.24    1:48.71        
                  49.32     1:48.71 (59.39)                                        
 10 Tsuji, Akira         8 Middies-MR           1:59.95    1:57.28        
                  57.61     1:57.28 (59.67)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio     10 Middies-MR           2:12.04    2:09.29        
                1:01.24   2:09.29 (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           2:09.56         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  59.72        DQ (1:09.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:27.00    1:26.78 q      
                  40.33     1:26.78 (46.45)                                        
  2 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:36.00    1:32.69 q      
                  43.66     1:32.69 (49.03)                                        
  3 Sepuca, Joseph A          10 ZEUS-CT              1:35.61    1:32.92 q      
                  44.39     1:32.92 (48.53)                                        
  4 Parra, Michael            10 ZEUS-CT              1:48.20    1:33.93 q      
                  44.34     1:33.93 (49.59)                                        
  5 Balderrama, Joshue N       9 ZEUS-CT              1:34.96    1:36.30 q      
                  45.06     1:36.30 (51.24)                                        
  6 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:41.49    1:37.96 q      
                  47.48     1:37.96 (50.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR           1:49.19    1:39.11 q      
                  45.33     1:39.11 (53.78)                                        
  8 Sultana, Matthew J        10 GATE-MR              1:47.12    1:48.94 q      
                  49.03     1:48.94 (59.91)                                        
  9 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           1:44.52    1:49.24 q      
                  50.17     1:49.24 (59.07)                                        
 10 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.95 q      
                  57.09   1:59.95 (1:02.86)                                        
 11 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR                NT    2:09.56 q      
                1:01.05   2:09.56 (1:08.51)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio           10 Middies-MR           2:14.07    2:12.04 q      
                1:00.88   2:12.04 (1:11.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Roldan, Mateo              8 ZEUS-CT              2:06.36         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.84        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Stolpestad, Peter R       10 ZEUS-CT              1:43.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.43          DQ (52.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT                36.11      35.17        
  2 Giller, Robby       10 Rye y 2007-MR          36.06      35.36        
  3 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT                37.34      36.53        
  4 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR             37.59      38.40        
  5 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR             41.20      40.87        
  6 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR             38.43      41.57        
B - Final
  7 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR             42.73      41.19        
  8 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR             41.37      42.25        
  9 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR                50.78      47.52        
 10 Lewis, Zachary J     9 Middies-MR             48.55      48.49        
 11 Sultana, Matthew J  10 GATE-MR                49.22      48.81        
 12 Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR                47.40      50.05        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR          40.00      36.06 q      
  2 Balderrama, Joshue N       9 ZEUS-CT                37.07      36.11 q      
  3 Parra, Michael            10 ZEUS-CT                38.94      37.34 q      
  4 Thenmalai, Omar           10 Middies-MR             36.34      37.59 q      
  5 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR             40.66      38.43 q      
  6 Foley, Tommy               8 Rye y 2007-MR          47.00      40.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McPhillips, Liam T        10 Middies-MR             43.74      41.20 q      
  8 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR             45.69      41.37 q      
  9 Covello, Ben D             9 Middies-MR             41.05      42.73 q      
 10 Drew, Keegan P             8 Middies-MR             55.15      46.55 q      
 11 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                   NT      47.40 q      
 12 Lewis, Zachary J           9 Middies-MR             46.37      48.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sultana, Matthew J        10 GATE-MR                48.12      49.22        
 14 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                45.44      50.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Tsuji, Akira               8 Middies-MR           1:15.33      58.34        
 16 Ceske, John                8 Middies-MR           1:12.21      58.84        
 17 Nierhoff, Fabio           10 Middies-MR           1:07.80    1:04.06        
 18 Wu, Stanley                8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:09.48        
 -- Jin, Eddie                 7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bosco, Griffin             7 Middies-MR           1:23.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Connor, Luca J             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Reza, Alex P              10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Roldan, Mateo              8 ZEUS-CT                59.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR             52.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR             57.62         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:02.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:20.22    1:24.33        
                  39.64     1:24.33 (44.69)                                        
  2 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:26.07    1:24.39        
                  39.89     1:24.39 (44.50)                                        
  3 Parra, Michael      10 ZEUS-CT              1:29.98    1:25.43        
                  40.59     1:25.43 (44.84)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G     9 Empire-MR            1:27.31    1:26.68        
                  40.22     1:26.68 (46.46)                                        
  5 Balderrama, Joshue   9 ZEUS-CT              1:30.94    1:26.72        
                  40.13     1:26.72 (46.59)                                        
  6 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           1:43.89    1:45.18        
                  47.13     1:45.18 (58.05)                                        
  7 Sepuca, Joseph A    10 ZEUS-CT              1:56.40    1:48.11        
                  47.02   1:48.11 (1:01.09)                                        
  8 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:56.70        
                  53.55   1:56.70 (1:03.15)                                        
  9 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            2:01.28    2:00.55        
                  55.99   2:00.55 (1:04.56)                                        
 -- McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            1:44.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.82          DQ (49.43)                                        
 -- Sultana, Matthew J  10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.46        DQ (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Kinkel, William G    9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.97          DQ (57.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           3:10.29    2:58.47        
                  41.74     1:26.08 (44.34)     2:19.35 (53.27)     2:58.47 (39.12)
  2 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           3:36.52    3:06.22        
                  44.90     1:30.48 (45.58)     2:28.03 (57.55)     3:06.22 (38.19)
  3 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           3:25.41    3:07.09        
                  41.28     1:27.50 (46.22)     2:25.61 (58.11)     3:07.09 (41.48)
  4 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           3:17.84    3:07.19        
                  42.99     1:28.21 (45.22)     2:23.52 (55.31)     3:07.19 (43.67)
  5 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           3:34.59    3:21.30        
                  46.48     1:37.96 (51.48)     2:35.06 (57.10)     3:21.30 (46.24)
 -- Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.92     1:39.64 (52.72)   2:51.09 (1:11.45)          DQ (47.53)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:27.46    2:32.17        
     1) Sepuca, Joseph A 10             2) Stolpestad, Peter R 10         
     3) Parra, Michael 10               4) Balderrama, Joshue N 9         
                  40.68     1:24.60 (43.92)     2:00.52 (35.92)     2:32.17 (31.65)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:33.60    2:33.04        
     1) Dell'Orto, Andrew M 10          2) Walsh, Dylan F 10              
     3) Thenmalai, Omar 10              4) Covello, Ben D 9               
                  37.17     1:22.42 (45.25)     1:59.80 (37.38)     2:33.04 (33.24)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT    3:10.61        
     1) Halim, Joseph 10                2) Kinkel, William G 9            
     3) Monfiston, Seth E 9             4) Sultana, Matthew J 10          
                  50.22     1:38.47 (48.25)     2:27.68 (49.21)     3:10.61 (42.93)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:48.70    3:11.37        
     1) McPhillips, Liam T 10           2) Sheppard, Jason D 10           
     3) Jin, Eddie 7                    4) Drew, Keegan P 8               
                  40.41     1:30.77 (50.36)     2:15.57 (44.80)     3:11.37 (55.80)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                    4:07.14    3:40.24        
     1) Ceske, John 8                   2) Atay, Deniz 8                  
     3) Nierhoff, Fabio 10              4) Bosco, Griffin 7               
                  54.70     1:45.40 (50.70)     2:42.29 (56.89)     3:40.24 (57.95)
 -- Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                    3:22.20         DQ        
     1) Chung, Alan 9                   2) Kaetker, Jan X 10              
     3) Walsh, Zachary R 8              4) Tsuji, Akira 8                 
                  47.80     1:38.79 (50.99)     2:33.75 (54.96)          DQ (47.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR                26.56      26.50        
  2 Balderrama, Guido   11 ZEUS-CT                28.48      28.63        
  3 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT                29.22      29.30        
  4 Brito, Valentin     11 ZEUS-CT                29.49      29.43        
  5 Nierhoff, Alexandr  12 Middies-MR             29.44      29.65        
  6 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR             29.67      29.68        
B - Final
  7 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR             30.19      29.89        
  8 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT                30.00      30.11        
  9 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR             30.16      30.32        
 10 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT                29.75      30.33        
 11 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR          30.74      31.08        
 11 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR             31.52      31.08        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                26.75      26.56 q      
  2 Balderrama, Guido C       11 ZEUS-CT                29.05      28.48 q      
  3 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     12 ZEUS-CT                30.08      29.22 q      
  4 Nierhoff, Alexandre       12 Middies-MR             30.47      29.44 q      
  5 Brito, Valentin           11 ZEUS-CT                29.45      29.49 q      
  6 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             30.43      29.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cardona, Brian            12 ZEUS-CT                29.62      29.75 q      
  8 Knapp, Harrison J         11 ZEUS-CT                29.23      30.00 q      
  9 Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                33.19      30.07 q      
 10 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR             31.05      30.16 q      
 11 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR             30.69      30.19 q      
 12 Mackey, Tom P             11 Rye y 2007-MR          31.35      30.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR             31.57      31.52        
 14 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR             31.95      31.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             32.28      31.79        
 16 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR             31.60      31.93        
 17 Roldan, Nicholas          11 ZEUS-CT                32.76      32.18        
 18 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR             33.87      32.85        
 19 Becerra, Kyle D           11 Middies-MR             33.27      32.87        
 20 DeStaebler, Andrew D      12 Rye y 2007-MR          32.29      33.14        
 21 Donovan, Eddie R          12 ZEUS-CT                32.64      33.16        
 22 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             34.51      33.24        
 23 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR                38.10      33.42        
 24 Gupta, Nikolas K          11 ZEUS-CT                32.09      33.55        
 25 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR             33.20      33.75        
 26 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR             34.41      34.41        
 27 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             45.71      46.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR                57.97      58.02        
                  27.74       58.02 (30.28)                                        
  2 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            1:00.77    1:00.65        
                  28.84     1:00.65 (31.81)                                        
  3 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR              59.62    1:01.24        
                  28.33     1:01.24 (32.91)                                        
  4 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR              58.83    1:01.87        
                  28.94     1:01.87 (32.93)                                        
  5 Balderrama, Guido   11 ZEUS-CT              1:03.31    1:03.31        
                  29.70     1:03.31 (33.61)                                        
  6 Brito, Valentin     11 ZEUS-CT              1:05.73    1:04.45        
                  30.45     1:04.45 (34.00)                                        
  7 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           1:06.43    1:05.14        
                  31.42     1:05.14 (33.72)                                        
  8 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT              1:05.02    1:05.39        
                  31.20     1:05.39 (34.19)                                        
  9 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT              1:04.17    1:05.76        
                  31.10     1:05.76 (34.66)                                        
 10 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT              1:05.77    1:06.00        
                  31.50     1:06.00 (34.50)                                        
 11 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:07.64        
                  32.31     1:07.64 (35.33)                                        
 12 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR        1:09.80    1:08.04        
                  32.78     1:08.04 (35.26)                                        
 13 Nierhoff, Alexandr  12 Middies-MR           1:15.76    1:08.51        
                  31.59     1:08.51 (36.92)                                        
 14 Shen, Daniel        11 GATE-MR              1:14.16    1:09.32        
                  31.89     1:09.32 (37.43)                                        
 15 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           1:10.87    1:09.68        
                  23.04     1:09.68 (46.64)                                        
 16 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR           1:11.23    1:09.72        
                  20.68     1:09.72 (49.04)                                        
 17 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           1:09.92    1:09.94        
                  34.00     1:09.94 (35.94)                                        
 18 Zheng, Christopher  12 GATE-MR              1:12.93    1:10.34        
                  22.29     1:10.34 (48.05)                                        
 19 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:09.34    1:10.53        
                  33.55     1:10.53 (36.98)                                        
 20 Donovan, Eddie R    12 ZEUS-CT              1:10.59    1:10.72        
                  34.02     1:10.72 (36.70)                                        
 21 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR           1:09.81    1:11.54        
                  34.04     1:11.54 (37.50)                                        
 22 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:11.88        
                  34.21     1:11.88 (37.67)                                        
 23 Roldan, Nicholas    11 ZEUS-CT              1:11.15    1:12.09        
                  27.38     1:12.09 (44.71)                                        
 24 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:14.76    1:14.70        
                  35.13     1:14.70 (39.57)                                        
 25 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:15.29        
                  35.93     1:15.29 (39.36)                                        
 26 Tsuji, Akio         11 Middies-MR           1:18.04    1:15.36        
                  35.13     1:15.36 (40.23)                                        
 27 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           1:12.63    1:15.38        
                  30.48     1:15.38 (44.90)                                        
 28 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           1:11.78    1:15.42        
                  20.08     1:15.42 (55.34)                                        
 29 Gupta, Nikolas K    11 ZEUS-CT              1:10.72    1:15.83        
                  34.86     1:15.83 (40.97)                                        
 30 DeStaebler, Andrew  12 Rye y 2007-MR        1:18.00    1:17.28        
                  35.55     1:17.28 (41.73)                                        
 31 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:23.69    1:27.78        
                  40.30     1:27.78 (47.48)                                        
 32 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:40.43    1:42.57        
                  46.14     1:42.57 (56.43)                                        
 -- Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           1:09.58         DQ        
      False start
                  32.46          DQ (34.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR              2:09.81    2:12.29        
                  29.60     1:02.92 (33.32)     1:37.57 (34.65)     2:12.29 (34.72)
  2 Balderrama, Guido   11 ZEUS-CT              2:16.37    2:16.82        
                  30.63     1:05.28 (34.65)     1:41.69 (36.41)     2:16.82 (35.13)
  3 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT              2:20.82    2:19.48        
                  30.83     1:06.29 (35.46)     1:43.77 (37.48)     2:19.48 (35.71)
  4 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT              2:30.05    2:22.56        
                  32.23     1:08.13 (35.90)     1:46.08 (37.95)     2:22.56 (36.48)
  5 Brito, Valentin     11 ZEUS-CT              2:21.04    2:22.74        
                  32.75     1:09.31 (36.56)     1:46.80 (37.49)     2:22.74 (35.94)
  6 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           2:22.09    2:23.99        
                  32.50     1:09.60 (37.10)     1:47.96 (38.36)     2:23.99 (36.03)
  7 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT              2:24.96    2:26.94        
                  32.92     1:09.82 (36.90)     1:47.49 (37.67)     2:26.94 (39.45)
  8 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR        2:29.08    2:30.42        
                  33.93     1:12.60 (38.67)     1:51.55 (38.95)     2:30.42 (38.87)
  9 Roldan, Nicholas    11 ZEUS-CT              2:33.91    2:31.09        
                  35.38     1:14.36 (38.98)     1:53.54 (39.18)     2:31.09 (37.55)
 10 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           2:29.93    2:31.87        
                  34.12     1:13.36 (39.24)     1:53.59 (40.23)     2:31.87 (38.28)
 11 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           2:34.89    2:37.45        
                  35.55     1:16.01 (40.46)     1:56.87 (40.86)     2:37.45 (40.58)
 12 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           2:37.95    2:38.65        
                  37.09     1:18.22 (41.13)     1:59.45 (41.23)     2:38.65 (39.20)
 13 Gupta, Nikolas K    11 ZEUS-CT              2:36.75    2:44.67        
                  36.06     1:19.13 (43.07)     2:03.42 (44.29)     2:44.67 (41.25)
 14 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           2:52.63    2:45.16        
                  36.39     1:19.20 (42.81)     2:02.72 (43.52)     2:45.16 (42.44)
 15 DeStaebler, Andrew  12 Rye y 2007-MR        2:49.50    2:50.31        
                  36.52     1:21.05 (44.53)     2:07.60 (46.55)     2:50.31 (42.71)
 16 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR           2:49.64    2:53.44        
                  39.40     1:23.23 (43.83)     2:08.22 (44.99)     2:53.44 (45.22)
 17 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           3:18.45    3:05.79        
                  41.56     1:29.68 (48.12)     2:19.16 (49.48)     3:05.79 (46.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR              31.60      32.16        
  2 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR              33.11      33.68        
  3 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT                34.85      34.56        
  4 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR              34.73      35.06        
  5 Nierhoff, Alexandr  12 Middies-MR             35.94      35.66        
  6 Zheng, Christopher  12 GATE-MR                35.94      36.17        
  7 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR          36.24      36.44        
  8 Shen, Daniel        11 GATE-MR                39.57      36.48        
  9 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR             36.74      36.52        
 10 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR             37.47      37.00        
 11 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR             36.87      37.03        
 12 Donovan, Eddie R    12 ZEUS-CT                38.19      37.72        
 13 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR             39.85      38.11        
 14 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR             36.81      38.25        
 15 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR             39.47      38.91        
 16 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR              38.18      39.08        
 17 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR             38.90      39.21        
 18 DeStaebler, Andrew  12 Rye y 2007-MR          41.80      39.30        
 19 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             38.79      40.51        
 20 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             45.54      40.69        
 21 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR             38.05      40.74        
 22 Tsuji, Akio         11 Middies-MR             39.15      40.78        
 23 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             55.94      57.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR              1:08.32    1:08.04        
                  32.80     1:08.04 (35.24)                                        
  2 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.98    1:14.37        
                  36.02     1:14.37 (38.35)                                        
  3 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           1:16.73    1:15.77        
                  37.04     1:15.77 (38.73)                                        
  4 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT              1:17.69    1:18.12        
                  37.73     1:18.12 (40.39)                                        
  5 Nierhoff, Alexandr  12 Middies-MR           1:18.08    1:20.10        
                  38.03     1:20.10 (42.07)                                        
B - Final
  7 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           1:18.59    1:17.24        
                  36.68     1:17.24 (40.56)                                        
  8 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR           1:20.90    1:18.67        
                  38.74     1:18.67 (39.93)                                        
  9 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR           1:20.05    1:19.33        
                  38.88     1:19.33 (40.45)                                        
 10 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR           1:22.83    1:21.92        
                  39.82     1:21.92 (42.10)                                        
 11 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           1:21.33    1:22.78        
                  40.94     1:22.78 (41.84)                                        
 12 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:23.00    1:24.30        
                  40.92     1:24.30 (43.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR              1:08.55    1:08.32 q      
                  32.77     1:08.32 (35.55)                                        
  2 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.18    1:13.98 q      
                  35.95     1:13.98 (38.03)                                        
  3 Brito, Valentin           11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.86    1:16.24 q      
                  36.48     1:16.24 (39.76)                                        
  4 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           1:17.75    1:16.73 q      
                  37.07     1:16.73 (39.66)                                        
  5 Knapp, Harrison J         11 ZEUS-CT              1:18.43    1:17.69 q      
                  38.03     1:17.69 (39.66)                                        
  6 Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.99 q      
                  37.01     1:17.99 (40.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nierhoff, Alexandre       12 Middies-MR           1:14.38    1:18.08 q      
                  37.86     1:18.08 (40.22)                                        
  8 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR           1:20.35    1:18.59 q      
                  38.66     1:18.59 (39.93)                                        
  9 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR           1:21.53    1:20.05 q      
                  39.22     1:20.05 (40.83)                                        
 10 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR           1:19.57    1:20.90 q      
                  39.59     1:20.90 (41.31)                                        
 11 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:22.95    1:21.33 q      
                  39.01     1:21.33 (42.32)                                        
 12 Becerra, Kyle D           11 Middies-MR           1:26.68    1:22.83 q      
                  40.91     1:22.83 (41.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           1:24.63    1:23.00        
                  40.46     1:23.00 (42.54)                                        
 14 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:23.28        
                  40.74     1:23.28 (42.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Donovan, Eddie R          12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.34    1:23.36        
                  40.48     1:23.36 (42.88)                                        
 16 DeStaebler, Andrew D      12 Rye y 2007-MR        1:28.00    1:24.00        
 17 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR           1:26.70    1:25.07        
                  41.12     1:25.07 (43.95)                                        
 18 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:25.56    1:25.34        
                  40.72     1:25.34 (44.62)                                        
 19 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR           1:25.99    1:28.31        
                  42.60     1:28.31 (45.71)                                        
 -- Gupta, Nikolas K          11 ZEUS-CT              1:19.60         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.29          DQ (42.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR              33.60      33.81        
  2 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR             37.48      37.91        
  3 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT                38.84      38.38        
  4 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT                40.22      38.72        
  5 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR              41.06      40.98        
  6 Donovan, Eddie R    12 ZEUS-CT                41.38      41.09        
  7 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR             44.18      43.12        
  8 Zheng, Christopher  12 GATE-MR                44.52      43.22        
  9 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR             45.76      45.01        
 10 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR             45.62      45.08        
 11 Tsuji, Akio         11 Middies-MR             47.90      46.91        
 12 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR              48.05      47.24        
 13 Gupta, Nikolas K    11 ZEUS-CT                44.27      48.33        
 14 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             55.38      53.52        
 -- Nierhoff, Alexandr  12 Middies-MR             42.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           1:23.70    1:22.58        
                  38.95     1:22.58 (43.63)                                        
  2 Dell'Isola, Anthon  12 ZEUS-CT              1:23.65    1:22.65        
                  37.78     1:22.65 (44.87)                                        
  3 Knapp, Harrison J   11 ZEUS-CT              1:25.91    1:23.79        
                  40.54     1:23.79 (43.25)                                        
  4 Balderrama, Guido   11 ZEUS-CT              1:28.39    1:25.56        
                  40.40     1:25.56 (45.16)                                        
  5 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT              1:25.01    1:27.15        
                  40.43     1:27.15 (46.72)                                        
  6 Donovan, Eddie R    12 ZEUS-CT              1:29.51    1:28.60        
                  42.33     1:28.60 (46.27)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           1:30.73    1:30.62        
                  42.36     1:30.62 (48.26)                                        
  8 Roldan, Nicholas    11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.63    1:31.44        
                  44.20     1:31.44 (47.24)                                        
  9 Hicks, Christopher  11 Middies-MR           1:34.19    1:33.05        
                  43.08     1:33.05 (49.97)                                        
 10 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR           1:34.97    1:34.74        
                  46.45     1:34.74 (48.29)                                        
 11 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR           1:38.49    1:40.32        
                  47.23     1:40.32 (53.09)                                        
 -- Nierhoff, Alexandr  12 Middies-MR           1:33.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.25          DQ (48.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     12 ZEUS-CT              1:23.20    1:23.65 q      
                  37.95     1:23.65 (45.70)                                        
  2 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:25.77    1:23.70 q      
                  38.82     1:23.70 (44.88)                                        
  3 Cardona, Brian            12 ZEUS-CT              1:25.85    1:25.01 q      
                  39.68     1:25.01 (45.33)                                        
  4 Knapp, Harrison J         11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.45    1:25.91 q      
                  39.54     1:25.91 (46.37)                                        
  5 Balderrama, Guido C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:42.05    1:28.39 q      
                  41.08     1:28.39 (47.31)                                        
  6 Donovan, Eddie R          12 ZEUS-CT              1:33.39    1:29.51 q      
                  42.44     1:29.51 (47.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           1:42.56    1:30.73 q      
                  42.72     1:30.73 (48.01)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Alexandre       12 Middies-MR           1:37.83    1:33.82 q      
                  42.71     1:33.82 (51.11)                                        
  9 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR           1:37.30    1:34.19 q      
                  43.41     1:34.19 (50.78)                                        
 10 Roldan, Nicholas          11 ZEUS-CT              1:36.62    1:34.63 q      
                  45.17     1:34.63 (49.46)                                        
 11 Becerra, Kyle D           11 Middies-MR           1:39.21    1:34.97 q      
                  46.02     1:34.97 (48.95)                                        
 12 Zhao, Yi                  11 Middies-MR           1:39.84    1:38.49 q      
                  46.73     1:38.49 (51.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gupta, Nikolas K          11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.06    1:43.15        
                  48.65     1:43.15 (54.50)                                        
 14 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.62        
                  48.18     1:43.62 (55.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:54.42    1:53.07        
                  53.26     1:53.07 (59.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR                29.77      29.29        
  2 Balderrama, Guido   11 ZEUS-CT                33.10      32.65        
  3 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             33.86      33.37        
  4 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR             33.53      33.88        
  5 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR             36.54      35.06        
  6 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR             35.92      35.82        
B - Final
  7 Mackey, Tom P       11 Rye y 2007-MR          37.45      37.12        
  8 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR             37.31      37.21        
  9 Cardona, Brian      12 ZEUS-CT                37.36      39.74        
 10 Roldan, Nicholas    11 ZEUS-CT                38.76      39.88        
 11 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR             39.80      40.08        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Aron               12 GATE-MR                29.01      29.77 q      
  2 Balderrama, Guido C       11 ZEUS-CT                33.43      33.10 q      
  3 Bostrom, Erik             12 Middies-MR             34.52      33.53 q      
  4 Sokolski, Michael V       12 Middies-MR             34.01      33.86 q      
  5 Tsuruo, Yujin             12 Middies-MR             36.62      35.92 q      
  6 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR             34.60      36.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR             38.06      37.31 q      
  8 Cardona, Brian            12 ZEUS-CT                36.23      37.36 q      
  9 Mackey, Tom P             11 Rye y 2007-MR          36.25      37.45 q      
 10 Shen, Daniel              11 GATE-MR                39.10      37.47 q      
 11 Roldan, Nicholas          11 ZEUS-CT                40.35      38.76 q      
 12 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR             43.84      39.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brito, Valentin           11 ZEUS-CT                37.64      39.90        
 14 Tsuji, Akio               11 Middies-MR             42.26      40.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ranieri, Carl A           11 Middies-MR             39.19      40.20        
 16 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR                40.55      42.85        
 17 DeStaebler, Andrew D      12 Rye y 2007-MR          43.30      44.50        
 -- Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:00.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR              1:10.44    1:07.40        
  2 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR            1:13.39    1:11.10        
  3 Balderrama, Guido   11 ZEUS-CT              1:12.70    1:13.07        
  4 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            1:12.21    1:13.65        
  5 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:14.74    1:17.88        
  6 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            1:18.95    1:18.27        
  7 Tsuruo, Yujin       12 Middies-MR           1:22.74    1:23.02        
  8 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           1:22.15    1:23.90        
  9 Roldan, Nicholas    11 ZEUS-CT              1:33.39    1:25.19        
                  40.44     1:25.19 (44.75)                                        
 10 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           1:36.04    1:25.65        
                  39.98     1:25.65 (45.67)                                        
 11 Ansehl, William     11 Empire-MR            1:23.89    1:25.93        
 12 Shen, Daniel        11 GATE-MR              1:30.84    1:26.59        
 13 Brito, Valentin     11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.81    1:34.36        
                  40.52     1:34.36 (53.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR              2:25.75    2:26.60        
                  30.68     1:07.60 (36.92)     1:52.51 (44.91)     2:26.60 (34.09)
  2 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR           2:48.24    2:43.94        
                  36.09     1:19.62 (43.53)     2:06.96 (47.34)     2:43.94 (36.98)
  3 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           2:42.13    2:45.51        
                  35.61     1:17.04 (41.43)     2:09.50 (52.46)     2:45.51 (36.01)
  4 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           2:50.23    2:46.10        
                  36.44     1:19.31 (42.87)     2:08.91 (49.60)     2:46.10 (37.19)
  5 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR           2:49.80    2:52.06        
                  38.28     1:23.65 (45.37)     2:13.57 (49.92)     2:52.06 (38.49)
  6 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR           2:55.32    2:54.92        
                  39.18     1:20.28 (41.10)     2:13.83 (53.55)     2:54.92 (41.09)
  7 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR           3:01.33    2:56.26        
                  40.78     1:25.51 (44.73)     2:17.83 (52.32)     2:56.26 (38.43)
  8 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           2:58.34    2:57.50        
                  40.05     1:24.83 (44.78)     2:20.25 (55.42)     2:57.50 (37.25)
  9 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           3:06.37    3:00.24        
                  42.58     1:24.86 (42.28)     2:22.67 (57.81)     3:00.24 (37.57)
 10 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR           3:23.63    3:01.53        
                  42.02     1:25.27 (43.25)     2:19.54 (54.27)     3:01.53 (41.99)
 11 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           3:28.38    3:03.93        
                  40.96     1:26.30 (45.34)     2:23.80 (57.50)     3:03.93 (40.13)
 12 Tsuji, Akio         11 Middies-MR           3:08.99    3:04.66        
                  40.89     1:24.63 (43.74)     2:21.39 (56.76)     3:04.66 (43.27)
 13 Chen, Jason L       12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:20.17        
                  44.71     1:33.92 (49.21)   2:37.47 (1:03.55)     3:20.17 (42.70)
 -- Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           3:58.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.35   2:05.62 (1:05.27)   3:06.98 (1:01.36)          DQ (54.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      2:10.08    2:12.65        
     1) Brito, Valentin 11              2) Dell'Isola, Anthony J 12       
     3) Balderrama, Guido C 11          4) Knapp, Harrison J 11           
                  34.74     1:10.94 (36.20)     1:26.61 (15.67)     2:12.65 (46.04)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:18.12    2:17.35        
     1) Nierhoff, Alexandre 12          2) Iwatsuki, Koki 12              
     3) Sokolski, Michael V 12          4) Dervin, Sean J 12              
                  35.58     1:13.34 (37.76)     1:47.45 (34.11)     2:17.35 (29.90)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:17.47    2:20.05        
     1) Mailat-Truta, Michael 11        2) Shen, Daniel 11                
     3) Zhang, Aron 12                  4) Zheng, Christopher 12          
                  31.08     1:11.83 (40.75)     1:48.29 (36.46)     2:20.05 (31.76)
  4 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                           NT    2:28.96        
     1) Roldan, Nicholas 11             2) Donovan, Eddie R 12            
     3) Cardona, Brian 12               4) Gupta, Nikolas K 11            
                  38.89     1:20.54 (41.65)     1:56.91 (36.37)     2:28.96 (32.05)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:29.18    2:29.01        
     1) Zhao, Yi 11                     2) Hicks, Christopher J 11        
     3) Tsuruo, Yujin 12                4) Avezzano, Jack T 12            
                  37.34       53.69 (16.35)     1:20.85 (27.16)   2:29.01 (1:08.16)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                    2:34.81    2:30.95        
     1) Ranieri, Carl A 11              2) Kanim, Jared F 11              
     3) Becerra, Kyle D 11              4) Bernstein, Zach J 11           
                  36.64     1:21.43 (44.79)     1:58.66 (37.23)     2:30.95 (32.29)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         12 GATE-MR              5:40.00    5:53.05        
                1:41.35     2:17.66 (36.31)     2:53.87 (36.21)     3:30.13 (36.26)
        4:06.82 (36.69)     4:43.36 (36.54)     5:18.77 (35.41)     5:53.05 (34.28)
  2 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           6:17.12    6:22.88        
                1:10.67     1:49.65 (38.98)     2:29.18 (39.53)     3:09.20 (40.02)
        3:48.67 (39.47)     4:27.95 (39.28)     5:07.92 (39.97)     5:46.41 (38.49)
        6:22.88 (36.47)                                                            
  3 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR           6:33.67    6:23.93        
                1:11.33     1:50.07 (38.74)     2:30.30 (40.23)     3:09.80 (39.50)
        3:49.83 (40.03)     4:29.97 (40.14)     5:08.66 (38.69)     5:47.63 (38.97)
        6:23.93 (36.30)                                                            
  4 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           6:34.88    6:42.65        
                  34.72     1:14.30 (39.58)     1:54.92 (40.62)     2:36.92 (42.00)
        3:19.34 (42.42)     4:01.39 (42.05)     4:43.21 (41.82)     5:25.62 (42.41)
        6:05.64 (40.02)     6:42.65 (37.01)                                        
  5 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           6:53.77    6:44.02        
                  34.71     1:16.33 (41.62)     1:57.78 (41.45)     2:40.00 (42.22)
        3:21.50 (41.50)     4:02.83 (41.33)     4:44.93 (42.10)     5:26.33 (41.40)
        6:06.15 (39.82)     6:44.02 (37.87)                                        
  6 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           6:44.02    6:46.18        
                  35.00     1:16.46 (41.46)     1:58.95 (42.49)     2:40.12 (41.17)
        3:21.85 (41.73)     4:04.12 (42.27)     4:45.99 (41.87)     5:28.44 (42.45)
        6:08.53 (40.09)     6:46.18 (37.65)                                        
  7 Musoff, Charlie B   11 Middies-MR           6:39.55    6:51.85        
                1:15.52     1:57.63 (42.11)     2:40.04 (42.41)     3:22.67 (42.63)
        4:04.95 (42.28)     4:47.52 (42.57)     5:29.50 (41.98)     6:11.54 (42.04)
        6:51.85 (40.31)                                                            
  8 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           6:43.28    6:55.53        
                1:18.14     2:01.30 (43.16)     2:43.85 (42.55)     3:26.35 (42.50)
        4:08.90 (42.55)     4:52.02 (43.12)     5:34.44 (42.42)     6:16.38 (41.94)
        6:55.53 (39.15)                                                            
  9 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR           6:48.66    7:03.75        
                  35.43     1:16.50 (41.07)     1:58.82 (42.32)     2:41.45 (42.63)
        3:24.47 (43.02)     4:08.57 (44.10)     4:52.32 (43.75)     5:37.84 (45.52)
        6:22.81 (44.97)     7:03.75 (40.94)                                        
 10 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           6:41.29    7:10.01        
                1:23.17     2:07.07 (43.90)     2:51.57 (44.50)     3:36.02 (44.45)
        4:19.29 (43.27)     5:04.22 (44.93)     5:47.38 (43.16)     6:30.62 (43.24)
        7:10.01 (39.39)                                                            
 11 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR           6:51.23    7:14.10        
                  36.39     1:19.20 (42.81)     2:03.40 (44.20)     2:47.71 (44.31)
        3:33.57 (45.86)     4:19.13 (45.56)     5:04.06 (44.93)     5:49.52 (45.46)
        6:33.74 (44.22)     7:14.10 (40.36)                                        
 12 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           7:15.43    7:16.41        
                  35.43     1:16.80 (41.37)     2:00.67 (43.87)     2:43.93 (43.26)
        3:28.37 (44.44)     4:14.38 (46.01)     5:01.02 (46.64)     5:46.19 (45.17)
        6:32.65 (46.46)     7:16.41 (43.76)                                        
 13 Tsuji, Akio         11 Middies-MR           7:29.31    7:18.14        
                  38.10     1:21.00 (42.90)     2:05.55 (44.55)     2:52.01 (46.46)
        3:36.79 (44.78)     4:22.69 (45.90)     5:07.20 (44.51)     5:52.84 (45.64)
        6:38.25 (45.41)     7:18.14 (39.89)                                        
 14 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR           7:24.05    7:20.34        
                  37.01     1:19.79 (42.78)     2:02.94 (43.15)     2:47.54 (44.60)
        3:33.38 (45.84)     4:18.73 (45.35)     5:05.57 (46.84)     5:51.25 (45.68)
        6:37.22 (45.97)     7:20.34 (43.12)                                        
 15 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           7:21.01    7:33.65        
                  37.75     1:21.77 (44.02)     2:07.69 (45.92)     2:55.58 (47.89)
        3:43.11 (47.53)     4:30.08 (46.97)     5:18.54 (48.46)     6:06.06 (47.52)
        6:50.12 (44.06)     7:33.65 (43.53)                                        
 16 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           7:36.08    7:37.37        
                  40.05     1:25.59 (45.54)     2:12.27 (46.68)     2:59.47 (47.20)
        3:47.82 (48.35)     4:35.79 (47.97)     5:23.19 (47.40)     6:10.78 (47.59)
        6:55.18 (44.40)     7:37.37 (42.19)                                        
 17 Chen, Jason L       12 GATE-MR                   NT    7:41.63        
                2:09.25   4:32.20 (2:22.95)     5:21.07 (48.87)     6:09.63 (48.56)
        6:57.01 (47.38)     7:39.23 (42.22)      7:41.63 (2.40)                    
 18 Dell'Orto, Andrew   10 Middies-MR           7:10.09    7:43.90        
                  38.39     1:24.55 (46.16)     2:12.06 (47.51)     2:57.40 (45.34)
        3:43.20 (45.80)     4:32.86 (49.66)     5:20.51 (47.65)     6:07.22 (46.71)
        6:56.14 (48.92)     7:43.90 (47.76)                                        
 19 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           7:38.96    7:44.42        
                  38.91     1:24.24 (45.33)     2:11.31 (47.07)     2:59.48 (48.17)
        3:47.27 (47.79)     4:35.94 (48.67)     5:23.30 (47.36)     6:10.77 (47.47)
      7:44.42 (1:33.65)                                                            
 20 Monfiston, Seth E    9 GATE-MR                   NT    8:00.45        
                  42.27     1:32.16 (49.89)     2:21.77 (49.61)     3:10.56 (48.79)
        4:00.71 (50.15)     4:49.66 (48.95)     5:38.78 (49.12)     6:27.54 (48.76)
        7:15.47 (47.93)     8:00.45 (44.98)                                        
 21 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           7:42.17    8:01.15        
                  42.93     1:32.21 (49.28)     2:21.97 (49.76)     3:10.64 (48.67)
        4:00.03 (49.39)     4:49.83 (49.80)     5:37.85 (48.02)     6:28.79 (50.94)
        7:18.01 (49.22)     8:01.15 (43.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR             24.07      23.88        
  2 Cho, Justin         14 Empire-MR              24.35      24.51        
  3 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR              26.56      25.87        
  4 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT                25.89      25.99        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR              25.86      26.01        
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR              26.09      26.10        
  7 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR             25.92      26.19        
  8 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR                26.75      26.38        
  9 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR              27.92      26.61        
 10 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             26.55      26.62        
 11 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR              26.69      26.81        
 12 Quinteros, Roberto  13 GATE-MR                26.87      26.85        
 13 Su, Kyle M          13 GATE-MR                28.37      27.03        
 14 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR             27.95      27.12        
 15 Heubel, Thomas G    13 Middies-MR             27.85      27.41        
 16 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR              27.07      27.67        
 17 Melnyk, Sean M      13 Middies-MR             28.04      28.05        
 18 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR              28.35      28.07        
 19 Lee, Kevin          13 GATE-MR                29.58      28.66        
 20 Park, Cavin         13 Middies-MR             28.92      28.85        
 21 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR                28.30      29.08        
 22 Ma, Clarence F      14 GATE-MR                29.70      29.32        
 23 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR             28.70      29.47        
 24 MacDonald, Patrick  14 ZEUS-CT                29.01      29.49        
 25 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR             30.37      29.57        
 26 Hogan, John D       13 Middies-MR             30.11      29.58        
 27 Budhram, Ryan P     13 GATE-MR                   NT      29.66        
 28 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR              30.13      30.14        
 29 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR             30.96      30.65        
 30 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR                NT      31.44        
 31 Krikorian, George   13 Rye y 2007-MR          31.49      31.47        
 32 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  13 Middies-MR             32.03      32.05        
 33 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR              34.07      32.70        
 34 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR             31.87      32.86        
 35 Wong, Dickson L     13 GATE-MR                34.33      36.76        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR             53.69      51.75        
                  24.67       51.75 (27.08)                                        
  2 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR             56.63      56.56        
                  27.12       56.56 (29.44)                                        
  3 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT                56.92      56.65        
                  26.85       56.65 (29.80)                                        
  4 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR                57.11      56.68        
                  27.58       56.68 (29.10)                                        
  5 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR             57.57      57.35        
                  27.31       57.35 (30.04)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             58.28      58.10        
                  28.01       58.10 (30.09)                                        
B - Final
  7 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR             58.67      58.25        
                  27.94       58.25 (30.31)                                        
  8 Quinteros, Roberto  13 GATE-MR                58.87      58.96        
                  28.22       58.96 (30.74)                                        
  9 Su, Kyle M          13 GATE-MR              1:00.58      59.51        
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)                                        
 10 Heubel, Thomas G    13 Middies-MR             59.46    1:00.14        
                  28.73     1:00.14 (31.41)                                        
 11 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           1:03.38    1:02.57        
                  29.55     1:02.57 (33.02)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevin          13 GATE-MR              1:03.52    1:03.42        
                  30.15     1:03.42 (33.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR             52.39      53.69 q      
                  25.78       53.69 (27.91)                                        
  2 Needham, Dan              13 Middies-MR             56.67      56.63 q      
                  27.24       56.63 (29.39)                                        
  3 Wargo, Nicholas G         13 ZEUS-CT                56.20      56.92 q      
                  27.49       56.92 (29.43)                                        
  4 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR                58.41      57.11 q      
                  27.88       57.11 (29.23)                                        
  5 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR             56.07      57.57 q      
                  27.71       57.57 (29.86)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR             57.20      58.28 q      
                  28.02       58.28 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Patapis, Peter T          13 Middies-MR             59.47      58.67 q      
                  28.15       58.67 (30.52)                                        
  8 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              1:02.36      58.87 q      
                  27.88       58.87 (30.99)                                        
  9 Heubel, Thomas G          13 Middies-MR           1:00.34      59.46 q      
                  28.16       59.46 (31.30)                                        
 10 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              1:00.16    1:00.58 q      
                  28.77     1:00.58 (31.81)                                        
 11 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR           1:01.34    1:03.38 q      
                  29.79     1:03.38 (33.59)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR              1:05.55    1:03.52 q      
                  30.09     1:03.52 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MacDonald, Patrick O      14 ZEUS-CT              1:02.66    1:03.59        
                  30.68     1:03.59 (32.91)                                        
 14 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           1:01.71    1:03.77        
                  30.39     1:03.77 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:03.67    1:04.20        
                  31.22     1:04.20 (32.98)                                        
 16 Ferguson, John M          13 ZEUS-CT              1:05.65    1:06.26        
                  31.14     1:06.26 (35.12)                                        
 17 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:06.89        
                  31.95     1:06.89 (34.94)                                        
 18 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:08.39    1:07.40        
                  32.61     1:07.40 (34.79)                                        
 19 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           1:07.11    1:08.31        
                  32.03     1:08.31 (36.28)                                        
 20 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           1:11.12    1:10.10        
                  33.39     1:10.10 (36.71)                                        
 21 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR                NT    1:10.99        
                  33.52     1:10.99 (37.47)                                        
 22 Krikorian, George         13 Rye y 2007-MR        1:17.34    1:11.86        
                  33.58     1:11.86 (38.28)                                        
 23 Kenny, Liam P             14 Patriot-MR           1:14.39    1:13.74        
                  32.62     1:13.74 (41.12)                                        
 24 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:15.77    1:14.54        
                  35.21     1:14.54 (39.33)                                        
 25 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR           1:11.09    1:14.71        
                  34.91     1:14.71 (39.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR           1:51.89    1:50.53        
                  25.05       52.99 (27.94)     1:22.05 (29.06)     1:50.53 (28.48)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            1:54.62    1:54.46        
                  26.11       55.32 (29.21)     1:24.94 (29.62)     1:54.46 (29.52)
  3 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            1:55.19    1:56.44        
                  26.82       56.24 (29.42)     1:26.67 (30.43)     1:56.44 (29.77)
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            1:56.09    1:57.65        
                  26.74       56.15 (29.41)     1:26.73 (30.58)     1:57.65 (30.92)
  5 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            1:57.72    1:57.93        
                  27.64       57.14 (29.50)     1:27.67 (30.53)     1:57.93 (30.26)
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            2:00.33    2:01.44        
                  28.18       58.77 (30.59)     1:30.32 (31.55)     2:01.44 (31.12)
  7 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           2:01.43    2:02.37        
                  28.35       59.28 (30.93)     1:31.28 (32.00)     2:02.37 (31.09)
  8 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            2:01.59    2:02.64        
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)     1:31.35 (32.17)     2:02.64 (31.29)
  9 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR           2:03.32    2:03.71        
                  28.85     1:00.32 (31.47)     1:32.30 (31.98)     2:03.71 (31.41)
 10 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR           2:07.62    2:06.59        
                  29.52     1:01.78 (32.26)     1:34.38 (32.60)     2:06.59 (32.21)
 11 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR            2:08.82    2:07.89        
                  29.59     1:02.01 (32.42)     1:35.15 (33.14)     2:07.89 (32.74)
 12 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              2:14.80    2:08.34        
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)     1:33.62 (33.26)     2:08.34 (34.72)
 13 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR            2:10.84    2:10.48        
                  30.00     1:03.66 (33.66)     1:37.79 (34.13)     2:10.48 (32.69)
 14 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR            2:09.52    2:10.63        
                  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)     1:37.43 (34.56)     2:10.63 (33.20)
 15 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:09.25    2:10.70        
                  29.62     1:02.37 (32.75)     1:37.28 (34.91)     2:10.70 (33.42)
 16 Quinteros, Roberto  13 GATE-MR              2:13.86    2:11.31        
                  29.31     1:02.71 (33.40)     1:37.78 (35.07)     2:11.31 (33.53)
 17 Heubel, Thomas G    13 Middies-MR           2:14.37    2:13.21        
                  29.34     1:02.68 (33.34)     1:38.32 (35.64)     2:13.21 (34.89)
 18 Su, Kyle M          13 GATE-MR              2:12.93    2:13.80        
                  29.87     1:03.37 (33.50)     1:39.14 (35.77)     2:13.80 (34.66)
 19 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            2:13.88    2:14.09        
                  30.65     1:04.52 (33.87)     1:40.75 (36.23)     2:14.09 (33.34)
 20 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           2:18.58    2:15.43        
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)     1:40.77 (36.36)     2:15.43 (34.66)
 21 MacDonald, Patrick  14 ZEUS-CT              2:14.02    2:16.28        
                  30.20     1:05.03 (34.83)     1:41.03 (36.00)     2:16.28 (35.25)
 22 Lee, Kevin          13 GATE-MR              2:28.79    2:22.93        
                  30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)     1:45.35 (39.41)     2:22.93 (37.58)
 23 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              2:24.92    2:26.65        
                  31.70     1:08.32 (36.62)     1:47.46 (39.14)     2:26.65 (39.19)
 24 Melnyk, Sean M      13 Middies-MR           2:25.43    2:31.99        
                  32.71     1:10.90 (38.19)     1:52.31 (41.41)     2:31.99 (39.68)
 25 Park, Cavin         13 Middies-MR           2:25.76    2:32.71        
                  31.26     1:10.23 (38.97)     1:52.53 (42.30)     2:32.71 (40.18)
 26 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR                NT    2:33.44        
                  33.19     1:12.38 (39.19)     1:53.23 (40.85)     2:33.44 (40.21)
 27 Hogan, John D       13 Middies-MR           2:40.78    2:36.20        
                  33.76     1:14.00 (40.24)     1:56.93 (42.93)     2:36.20 (39.27)
 28 Budhram, Ryan P     13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:37.02        
                  32.55     1:12.14 (39.59)     1:54.01 (41.87)     2:37.02 (43.01)
 29 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  13 Middies-MR           2:35.26    2:37.63        
                  34.31     1:14.11 (39.80)     1:56.77 (42.66)     2:37.63 (40.86)
 30 Krikorian, George   13 Rye y 2007-MR        2:52.60    2:41.61        
                  35.22     1:16.88 (41.66)     2:00.37 (43.49)     2:41.61 (41.24)
 31 Ma, Clarence F      14 GATE-MR              2:31.43    2:42.81        
                  35.47     1:16.69 (41.22)     2:00.64 (43.95)     2:42.81 (42.17)
 32 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            2:51.21    2:52.09        
                  35.00   2:52.09 (2:17.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR              59.53      59.83        
                  29.42       59.83 (30.41)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin         14 Empire-MR            1:00.20    1:00.41        
                  29.35     1:00.41 (31.06)                                        
  3 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR           1:01.24    1:00.51        
                  30.06     1:00.51 (30.45)                                        
  4 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            1:00.46    1:00.82        
                  30.08     1:00.82 (30.74)                                        
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            1:02.76    1:02.00        
                  29.95     1:02.00 (32.05)                                        
  6 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            1:03.75    1:03.89        
                  31.16     1:03.89 (32.73)                                        
  7 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            1:04.27    1:04.05        
                  31.69     1:04.05 (32.36)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            1:02.97    1:04.09        
                  31.02     1:04.09 (33.07)                                        
  9 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            1:05.19    1:05.60        
                  32.10     1:05.60 (33.50)                                        
 10 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           1:03.55    1:05.63        
                  31.92     1:05.63 (33.71)                                        
 11 Heubel, Thomas G    13 Middies-MR           1:07.89    1:08.14        
                  32.78     1:08.14 (35.36)                                        
 12 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              1:09.55    1:08.43        
                  33.28     1:08.43 (35.15)                                        
 13 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:08.90        
                  33.92     1:08.90 (34.98)                                        
 14 Kelly, Dillon F     14 Empire-MR            1:07.34    1:09.30        
                  33.43     1:09.30 (35.87)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:09.35    1:10.63        
                  35.09     1:10.63 (35.54)                                        
 16 Quinteros, Roberto  13 GATE-MR              1:13.20    1:10.99        
                  35.05     1:10.99 (35.94)                                        
 17 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           1:09.22    1:11.86        
                  34.50     1:11.86 (37.36)                                        
 18 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR           1:12.07    1:13.41        
                  35.54     1:13.41 (37.87)                                        
 19 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           1:16.24    1:13.66        
                1:13.91         1:13.66 ( )                                        
 20 Lee, Kevin          13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:14.30        
                  35.55     1:14.30 (38.75)                                        
 21 Park, Cavin         13 Middies-MR           1:17.64    1:16.56        
                  36.87     1:16.56 (39.69)                                        
 22 Melnyk, Sean M      13 Middies-MR           1:16.74    1:18.50        
                  38.09     1:18.50 (40.41)                                        
 23 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR            1:21.29    1:18.86        
                  38.02     1:18.86 (40.84)                                        
 24 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR           1:18.37    1:19.63        
                  39.04     1:19.63 (40.59)                                        
 25 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  13 Middies-MR           1:20.66    1:21.17        
                  39.43     1:21.17 (41.74)                                        
 26 Budhram, Ryan P     13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:22.28        
                  39.68     1:22.28 (42.60)                                        
 27 Hogan, John D       13 Middies-MR           1:22.92    1:27.73        
                  42.13     1:27.73 (45.60)                                        
 28 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:29.80        
                  42.40     1:29.80 (47.40)                                        
 29 Wong, Dickson L     13 GATE-MR              1:27.21    1:32.24        
                  44.39     1:32.24 (47.85)                                        
 -- Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            1:12.26         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.40          DQ (38.27)                                        
 -- Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           1:24.02         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:23.64          DQ (15.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR           2:12.18    2:08.30        
                  30.91     1:03.07 (32.16)     1:36.22 (33.15)     2:08.30 (32.08)
  2 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           2:17.34    2:19.11        
                  32.51     1:07.26 (34.75)     1:43.08 (35.82)     2:19.11 (36.03)
  3 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              2:26.23    2:26.66        
                  33.11     1:10.17 (37.06)     1:48.45 (38.28)     2:26.66 (38.21)
  4 Heubel, Thomas G    13 Middies-MR           2:32.05    2:32.97        
                  34.95     1:14.03 (39.08)   2:33.00 (1:18.97)         2:32.97 ( )
  5 Lee, Kevin          13 GATE-MR              2:33.58    2:39.08        
                  35.83     1:16.20 (40.37)     1:58.50 (42.30)     2:39.08 (40.58)
 -- Quinteros, Roberto  13 GATE-MR              2:32.65         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  35.51     1:14.79 (39.28)     1:55.58 (40.79)          DQ (39.96)
B - Final
  7 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:34.26    2:28.91        
                  36.11     1:13.63 (37.52)     1:51.57 (37.94)     2:28.91 (37.34)
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           2:33.58    2:32.91        
                  35.85     1:15.14 (39.29)     1:55.18 (40.04)     2:32.91 (37.73)
  9 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR           2:37.81    2:34.87        
                  37.54     1:17.34 (39.80)     1:56.70 (39.36)     2:34.87 (38.17)
 10 MacDonald, Patrick  14 ZEUS-CT              2:35.99    2:35.06        
                  37.14     1:17.04 (39.90)     1:56.69 (39.65)     2:35.06 (38.37)
 11 Melnyk, Sean M      13 Middies-MR           2:45.01    2:37.60        
                  36.86     1:17.88 (41.02)     1:58.92 (41.04)     2:37.60 (38.68)
 12 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           2:44.18    2:39.79        
                  37.35   2:01.42 (1:24.07)     2:39.79 (38.37)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           2:06.65    2:12.18 q      
                  32.73     1:07.59 (34.86)     1:42.79 (35.20)     2:12.18 (29.39)
  2 Needham, Dan              13 Middies-MR           2:16.04    2:17.34 q      
  3 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:27.06    2:26.23 q      
                  33.05     1:10.34 (37.29)     1:48.66 (38.32)     2:26.23 (37.57)
  4 Heubel, Thomas G          13 Middies-MR           2:28.66    2:32.05 q      
  5 Quinteros, Roberto P      13 GATE-MR              2:35.01    2:32.65 q      
                  37.21     1:16.78 (39.57)     1:56.96 (40.18)     2:32.65 (35.69)
  6 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR              2:49.68    2:33.58 q      
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR           2:27.73    2:33.58 q      
                  34.64     1:13.78 (39.14)   2:32.61 (1:18.83)      2:33.58 (0.97)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  8 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:32.15    2:34.26 q      
                  37.34     1:15.81 (38.47)     1:56.17 (40.36)     2:34.26 (38.09)
  9 MacDonald, Patrick O      14 ZEUS-CT              2:36.34    2:35.99 q      
 10 Patapis, Peter T          13 Middies-MR                NT    2:37.81 q      
                  41.52     1:24.94 (43.42)     2:11.02 (46.08)     2:37.81 (26.79)
 11 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           2:46.79    2:44.18 q      
                  34.98     1:14.14 (39.16)     1:54.61 (40.47)     2:44.18 (49.57)
 12 Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           2:45.75    2:45.01 q      
                  39.00     1:21.74 (42.74)     2:04.82 (43.08)     2:45.01 (40.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ferguson, John M          13 ZEUS-CT              2:55.17    2:49.29        
                  38.67     1:20.94 (42.27)     2:04.97 (44.03)     2:49.29 (44.32)
 14 Kireopoulos, Chris P      13 Middies-MR                NT    2:55.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           2:59.54    2:56.66        
                2:57.87         2:56.66 ( )                                        
 16 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:58.22        
                  40.54     1:25.77 (45.23)   2:58.38 (1:32.61)         2:58.22 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Justin         14 Empire-MR            1:05.81    1:07.16        
                  32.19     1:07.16 (34.97)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:10.53    1:09.99        
                  33.36     1:09.99 (36.63)                                        
  3 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            1:10.31    1:10.12        
                  33.35     1:10.12 (36.77)                                        
  4 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR           1:09.22    1:10.61        
                  33.46     1:10.61 (37.15)                                        
  5 Su, Kyle M          13 GATE-MR              1:14.09    1:14.63        
                  35.30     1:14.63 (39.33)                                        
  6 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT              1:17.09    1:17.65        
                  36.75     1:17.65 (40.90)                                        
  7 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              1:18.27    1:19.12        
                  37.42     1:19.12 (41.70)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Patrick  14 ZEUS-CT              1:25.17    1:24.60        
                  40.32     1:24.60 (44.28)                                        
  9 Lipton, Storm S     14 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:25.43        
                  40.13     1:25.43 (45.30)                                        
 10 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           1:26.10    1:26.89        
                  41.65     1:26.89 (45.24)                                        
 11 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            1:25.12    1:28.05        
                  42.14     1:28.05 (45.91)                                        
 12 Ma, Clarence F      14 GATE-MR              1:24.54    1:28.21        
                  41.26     1:28.21 (46.95)                                        
 13 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           1:29.50    1:28.35        
                  40.75     1:28.35 (47.60)                                        
 14 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR           1:35.90    1:37.12        
                  45.92     1:37.12 (51.20)                                        
 15 Wong, Dickson L     13 GATE-MR              1:39.14    1:40.69        
                  46.78     1:40.69 (53.91)                                        
 -- Krikorian, George   13 Rye y 2007-MR        1:33.10         DQ        
      False start
                  43.06          DQ (48.19)                                        
 -- Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
                  43.13          DQ (48.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR           2:33.76    2:31.66        
                  33.26     1:11.06 (37.80)     1:51.38 (40.32)     2:31.66 (40.28)
  2 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.70    2:40.70        
                  35.92     1:16.38 (40.46)     1:58.44 (42.06)     2:40.70 (42.26)
  3 Chow, William       13 GATE-MR              2:47.60    2:49.57        
                  38.25     1:20.82 (42.57)     2:05.64 (44.82)     2:49.57 (43.93)
  4 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           3:11.75    3:07.81        
                  40.83     1:29.21 (48.38)     2:19.80 (50.59)     3:07.81 (48.01)
 -- Su, Kyle M          13 GATE-MR              2:40.16         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  41.57     1:32.21 (50.64)     2:25.78 (53.57)          DQ (51.61)
B - Final
  7 Ferguson, John M    13 ZEUS-CT              3:17.82    3:13.54        
                  39.79     1:28.82 (49.03)     2:20.63 (51.81)     3:13.54 (52.91)
  8 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR                      3:19.56        
                  44.51     1:37.12 (52.61)     2:28.95 (51.83)     3:19.56 (50.61)
  9 Kenny, Liam P       14 Patriot-MR           3:16.29    3:19.77        
                  41.33     1:33.06 (51.73)     2:27.55 (54.49)     3:19.77 (52.22)
 10 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           3:23.90    3:22.57        
                  42.00     1:33.33 (51.33)     2:28.18 (54.85)     3:22.57 (54.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           2:31.56    2:33.76 q      
                  33.95     1:12.61 (38.66)     1:53.42 (40.81)     2:33.76 (40.34)
  2 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              2:47.13    2:40.16 q      
                  36.08     1:16.28 (40.20)     1:58.33 (42.05)     2:40.16 (41.83)
  3 Wargo, Nicholas G         13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.53    2:45.70 q      
                  37.64     1:19.90 (42.26)     2:02.78 (42.88)     2:45.70 (42.92)
  4 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:54.04    2:47.60 q      
                  37.64     1:19.94 (42.30)     2:03.99 (44.05)     2:47.60 (43.61)
  5 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              3:12.76    2:58.79 q      
                  39.99     1:24.13 (44.14)     2:13.25 (49.12)     2:58.79 (45.54)
  6 Khan, Raza                13 Middies-MR           3:09.83    3:11.75 q      
                  40.86     1:30.47 (49.61)     2:22.88 (52.41)     3:11.75 (48.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kenny, Liam P             14 Patriot-MR                NT    3:16.29 q      
                  41.60     1:30.82 (49.22)     2:23.34 (52.52)     3:16.29 (52.95)
  8 Ferguson, John M          13 ZEUS-CT              3:13.20    3:17.82 q      
                  41.27     1:32.95 (51.68)     2:25.46 (52.51)     3:17.82 (52.36)
  9 Krikorian, George         13 Rye y 2007-MR        2:57.80    3:20.19 q      
                  44.49     1:36.67 (52.18)     2:29.25 (52.58)     3:20.19 (50.94)
 10 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR                NT    3:23.90 q      
                  43.37     1:34.40 (51.03)     2:29.23 (54.83)     3:23.90 (54.67)
 -- MacDonald, Patrick O      14 ZEUS-CT              3:01.54         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.76     1:27.33 (46.57)     2:15.25 (47.92)          DQ (45.46)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR           1:01.00      59.62        
                  27.91       59.62 (31.71)                                        
  2 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           1:04.69    1:04.21        
                  29.69     1:04.21 (34.52)                                        
  3 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT              1:07.33    1:06.36        
                  31.09     1:06.36 (35.27)                                        
  4 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR           1:08.30    1:07.06        
                  31.30     1:07.06 (35.76)                                        
  5 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR           1:07.25    1:08.73        
                  31.57     1:08.73 (37.16)                                        
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           1:10.63    1:11.44        
                  32.67     1:11.44 (38.77)                                        
B - Final
  7 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:12.92    1:11.27        
                  32.34     1:11.27 (38.93)                                        
  8 Heubel, Thomas G    13 Middies-MR           1:19.53    1:16.57        
                  33.97     1:16.57 (42.60)                                        
 -- Budhram, Ryan P     13 GATE-MR              1:20.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.93          DQ (42.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           1:01.09    1:01.00 q      
                  28.36     1:01.00 (32.64)                                        
  2 Needham, Dan              13 Middies-MR           1:03.98    1:04.69 q      
                  30.01     1:04.69 (34.68)                                        
  3 Patapis, Peter T          13 Middies-MR           1:08.51    1:07.25 q      
                  31.18     1:07.25 (36.07)                                        
  4 Wargo, Nicholas G         13 ZEUS-CT              1:08.90    1:07.33 q      
                  31.09     1:07.33 (36.24)                                        
  5 Xu, Zhao                  13 Middies-MR           1:06.44    1:08.30 q      
                  32.12     1:08.30 (36.18)                                        
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L        13 Middies-MR           1:11.87    1:10.63 q      
                  32.65     1:10.63 (37.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:16.29    1:12.92 q      
                  33.21     1:12.92 (39.71)                                        
  8 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              1:14.37    1:17.71 q      
                  33.79     1:17.71 (43.92)                                        
  9 Heubel, Thomas G          13 Middies-MR           1:20.11    1:19.53 q      
                  35.97     1:19.53 (43.56)                                        
 10 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:20.05 q      
                  36.56     1:20.05 (43.49)                                        
 11 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:25.31    1:23.49 q      
                  39.92     1:23.49 (43.57)                                        
 12 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           1:30.25    1:26.09 q      
                  39.90     1:26.09 (46.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:33.70    1:31.00        
                  42.50     1:31.00 (48.50)                                        
 -- Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  39.56          DQ (48.24)                                        
 -- Melnyk, Sean M            13 Middies-MR           1:31.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.74          DQ (44.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            2:15.01    2:12.39        
                  29.09     1:01.18 (32.09)     1:36.54 (35.36)     2:12.39 (35.85)
  2 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            2:16.43    2:15.29        
                  30.48     1:04.19 (33.71)     1:39.38 (35.19)     2:15.29 (35.91)
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T   14 Empire-MR            2:12.41    2:15.51        
                  29.79     1:04.22 (34.43)     1:39.47 (35.25)     2:15.51 (36.04)
  4 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            2:17.91    2:19.86        
                  30.91     1:06.39 (35.48)     1:43.41 (37.02)     2:19.86 (36.45)
  5 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           2:17.15    2:20.17        
                  30.52     1:05.62 (35.10)     1:42.54 (36.92)     2:20.17 (37.63)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  13 Empire-MR            2:23.83    2:24.55        
                  31.92     1:08.48 (36.56)     1:46.72 (38.24)     2:24.55 (37.83)
  7 Wargo, Nicholas G   13 ZEUS-CT              2:35.90    2:36.57        
                  33.51     1:13.37 (39.86)     1:55.35 (41.98)     2:36.57 (41.22)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR                23.70      23.62        
  2 Perley, Timothy J   16 Empire-MR              22.79      23.72        
  3 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT                22.55      23.92        
  4 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR              23.69      24.14        
  5 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR              24.22      24.21        
  6 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              23.77      24.26        
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              22.95      24.26        
  8 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR              24.16      24.46        
  9 Chung, Vernal R     16 GATE-MR                24.31      24.54        
 10 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR              23.54      24.59        
 10 Alderson-Smith, Ji  17 Middies-MR             24.55      24.59        
 12 Cahill, Peter J     17 Middies-MR             23.96      24.60        
 13 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR              23.83      24.79        
 14 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR              24.45      25.03        
 15 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR                25.26      25.34        
 16 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR              25.58      25.49        
 17 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR              26.61      26.11        
 18 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR             25.22      26.18        
 19 Ma, Kelvin F        15 GATE-MR                26.14      26.24        
 20 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             25.26      26.26        
 21 Liu, Alex           16 GATE-MR                   NT      26.32        
 21 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR             24.87      26.32        
 23 Suen, Andrew M      17 Middies-MR             26.67      26.35        
 24 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR                25.83      26.36        
 25 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR              25.16      26.42        
 26 Dunsmore, Jake S    16 ZEUS-CT                27.26      27.02        
 27 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR                27.73      27.91        
 28 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR             27.24      28.06        
 29 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR                27.41      28.28        
 30 Touger, Ryan J      17 ZEUS-CT                27.31      28.97        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT                52.02      51.03        
                  24.51       51.03 (26.52)                                        
  2 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR                53.57      51.36        
                  24.82       51.36 (26.54)                                        
  3 Alderson-Smith, Ji  17 Middies-MR             52.45      52.37        
                  25.49       52.37 (26.88)                                        
  4 Chung, Vernal R     16 GATE-MR                54.42      52.96        
                  25.25       52.96 (27.71)                                        
  5 Pramer, Tyler D     17 ZEUS-CT                54.40      53.28        
                  25.63       53.28 (27.65)                                        
  6 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR             54.14      54.70        
                  26.57       54.70 (28.13)                                        
B - Final
  7 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             56.96      55.12        
                  26.68       55.12 (28.44)                                        
  8 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR                57.91      57.87        
                  27.67       57.87 (30.20)                                        
  9 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              1:00.10    1:00.43        
                  28.90     1:00.43 (31.53)                                        
 10 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR             58.47    1:01.12        
                  28.99     1:01.12 (32.13)                                        
 11 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:01.18    1:02.31        
                  29.80     1:02.31 (32.51)                                        
 12 Ma, Kelvin F        15 GATE-MR                58.75    1:05.80        
                  31.55     1:05.80 (34.25)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castillo, Oscar G         17 ZEUS-CT                48.63      52.02 q      
                  25.11       52.02 (26.91)                                        
  2 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR             52.83      52.45 q      
                  25.83       52.45 (26.62)                                        
  3 Cahill, Peter J           17 Middies-MR             52.07      52.50 q      
                  24.90       52.50 (27.60)                                        
  4 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                51.69      53.57 q      
                  26.30       53.57 (27.27)                                        
  5 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR             53.56      54.14 q      
                  26.36       54.14 (27.78)                                        
  6 Pramer, Tyler D           17 ZEUS-CT                52.87      54.40 q      
                  26.58       54.40 (27.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chung, Vernal R           16 GATE-MR                53.95      54.42 q      
                  26.05       54.42 (28.37)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             54.25      56.96 q      
                  27.53       56.96 (29.43)                                        
  9 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR                56.99      57.91 q      
                  27.43       57.91 (30.48)                                        
 10 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR             55.05      58.47 q      
                  27.71       58.47 (30.76)                                        
 11 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR                58.45      58.75 q      
                  28.18       58.75 (30.57)                                        
 12 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:03.02    1:00.10 q      
                  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           1:00.37    1:01.18        
                  28.89     1:01.18 (32.29)                                        
 14 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR           1:01.11    1:01.62        
                  28.87     1:01.62 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:01.51    1:01.89        
                  29.59     1:01.89 (32.30)                                        
 16 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              1:00.89    1:03.90        
                  30.61     1:03.90 (33.29)                                        
 17 Touger, Ryan J            17 ZEUS-CT              1:02.29    1:04.84        
                  30.22     1:04.84 (34.62)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            1:47.96    1:49.79        
                  24.93       52.06 (27.13)     1:20.80 (28.74)     1:49.79 (28.99)
  2 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR            1:48.62    1:52.52        
                  25.33       52.89 (27.56)     1:22.21 (29.32)     1:52.52 (30.31)
  3 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            1:56.01    1:55.17        
                  26.50       55.20 (28.70)     1:25.00 (29.80)     1:55.17 (30.17)
  4 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR            1:48.39    1:55.55        
                  25.66       54.67 (29.01)     1:24.79 (30.12)     1:55.55 (30.76)
  5 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            1:53.88    1:55.65        
                  26.71       56.21 (29.50)     1:26.72 (30.51)     1:55.65 (28.93)
  6 Alderson-Smith, Ji  17 Middies-MR           1:58.36    1:56.07        
                  26.15       55.48 (29.33)     1:26.07 (30.59)     1:56.07 (30.00)
  7 Cahill, Peter J     17 Middies-MR           1:53.28    1:56.20        
                  26.58       55.64 (29.06)     1:25.77 (30.13)     1:56.20 (30.43)
  8 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT              1:50.67    1:56.29        
                  25.48       54.43 (28.95)     1:25.36 (30.93)     1:56.29 (30.93)
  9 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:51.00    1:56.72        
                  26.70       55.94 (29.24)     1:26.68 (30.74)     1:56.72 (30.04)
 10 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            1:55.36    1:56.86        
                  27.02       56.55 (29.53)     1:27.29 (30.74)     1:56.86 (29.57)
 11 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR            1:55.09    1:57.13        
                  27.02       56.41 (29.39)     1:26.99 (30.58)     1:57.13 (30.14)
 12 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR            1:50.64    1:57.22        
                  25.44       53.89 (28.45)     1:25.68 (31.79)     1:57.22 (31.54)
 13 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR           1:55.27    1:58.42        
                  27.12       57.44 (30.32)     1:28.59 (31.15)     1:58.42 (29.83)
 14 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR            1:57.28    1:58.88        
                  26.83       56.47 (29.64)     1:27.59 (31.12)     1:58.88 (31.29)
 15 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            1:59.29    1:59.14        
                  26.34       56.54 (30.20)     1:28.00 (31.46)     1:59.14 (31.14)
 16 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              1:55.64    1:59.53        
                  27.96       57.95 (29.99)     1:29.06 (31.11)     1:59.53 (30.47)
 17 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:59.17    1:59.79        
                  27.20       57.34 (30.14)     1:28.52 (31.18)     1:59.79 (31.27)
 18 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            2:00.05    2:00.14        
                  26.97       57.47 (30.50)     1:29.11 (31.64)     2:00.14 (31.03)
 19 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:00.11    2:01.38        
                  28.18       59.47 (31.29)     1:30.99 (31.52)     2:01.38 (30.39)
 20 Chung, Vernal R     16 GATE-MR              2:03.41    2:02.54        
                  27.84       58.95 (31.11)     1:31.18 (32.23)     2:02.54 (31.36)
 21 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            2:00.73    2:04.38        
                  28.58       59.65 (31.07)     1:31.94 (32.29)     2:04.38 (32.44)
 22 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            2:05.42    2:06.23        
                  29.40     1:01.70 (32.30)     1:34.79 (33.09)     2:06.23 (31.44)
 23 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              2:11.63    2:15.31        
                  30.13     1:03.87 (33.74)     1:39.25 (35.38)     2:15.31 (36.06)
 24 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR              2:17.83    2:15.40        
                  30.25     1:03.93 (33.68)     1:39.64 (35.71)     2:15.40 (35.76)
 25 Ma, Kelvin F        15 GATE-MR              2:16.48    2:18.55        
                  30.86     1:05.46 (34.60)     1:42.46 (37.00)     2:18.55 (36.09)
 26 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:22.60    2:20.58        
                  30.15     1:04.52 (34.37)     1:42.04 (37.52)     2:20.58 (38.54)
 27 Dunsmore, Jake S    16 ZEUS-CT              2:33.73    2:41.96        
                  32.79     1:12.92 (40.13)     1:57.10 (44.18)     2:41.96 (44.86)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR           4:56.90    4:59.10        
                  26.06       55.52 (29.46)     1:26.61 (31.09)     1:57.18 (30.57)
        2:28.12 (30.94)     2:58.99 (30.87)     3:29.82 (30.83)     4:00.61 (30.79)
        4:30.51 (29.90)     4:59.10 (28.59)                                        
  2 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR           5:05.79    5:01.81        
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)     1:27.63 (30.51)     1:58.42 (30.79)
        2:28.83 (30.41)     2:59.62 (30.79)     3:30.39 (30.77)     4:01.13 (30.74)
        4:32.21 (31.08)     5:01.81 (29.60)                                        
  3 Needham, Dan        13 Middies-MR           5:12.73    5:20.55        
                  28.15       59.70 (31.55)     1:32.20 (32.50)     2:04.72 (32.52)
        2:37.36 (32.64)     3:10.48 (33.12)     3:43.17 (32.69)     4:16.00 (32.83)
        4:48.72 (32.72)     5:20.55 (31.83)                                        
  4 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           5:19.65    5:25.85        
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:32.74 (33.15)     2:07.11 (34.37)
        2:41.59 (34.48)     3:16.26 (34.67)     3:48.87 (32.61)     4:21.53 (32.66)
        4:54.57 (33.04)     5:25.85 (31.28)                                        
  5 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR           5:27.50    5:25.92        
                  29.11     1:00.91 (31.80)     1:34.13 (33.22)     2:07.33 (33.20)
        2:40.68 (33.35)     3:14.02 (33.34)     3:47.45 (33.43)     4:21.12 (33.67)
        4:54.33 (33.21)     5:25.92 (31.59)                                        
  6 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR           5:33.25    5:31.23        
                  29.04     1:01.28 (32.24)     1:35.03 (33.75)     2:08.94 (33.91)
        2:43.07 (34.13)     3:17.47 (34.40)     3:51.52 (34.05)     4:25.28 (33.76)
        4:58.82 (33.54)     5:31.23 (32.41)                                        
  7 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              5:43.21    5:40.47        
                  29.99     1:02.64 (32.65)     1:36.51 (33.87)     2:11.52 (35.01)
        2:46.84 (35.32)     3:22.39 (35.55)     3:58.31 (35.92)     4:34.03 (35.72)
        5:08.08 (34.05)     5:40.47 (32.39)                                        
  8 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              5:40.00    5:47.19        
                  30.75     1:05.34 (34.59)     1:40.43 (35.09)     2:16.45 (36.02)
        2:51.93 (35.48)     3:28.04 (36.11)     4:04.07 (36.03)     4:39.59 (35.52)
        5:15.14 (35.55)     5:47.19 (32.05)                                        
  9 Heubel, Thomas G    13 Middies-MR           5:58.31    5:52.08        
                  31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)     1:42.36 (35.98)     2:17.57 (35.21)
        2:53.25 (35.68)     3:29.52 (36.27)     4:05.45 (35.93)     4:42.47 (37.02)
        5:17.99 (35.52)     5:52.08 (34.09)                                        
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           7:20.23    6:04.69        
                  32.36     1:08.67 (36.31)     1:45.89 (37.22)     2:23.30 (37.41)
        3:00.73 (37.43)     3:38.01 (37.28)     4:15.60 (37.59)     4:52.88 (37.28)
        5:29.97 (37.09)     6:04.69 (34.72)                                        
 11 Quinteros, Roberto  13 GATE-MR              6:00.00    6:07.81        
                  31.67     1:07.76 (36.09)     1:44.56 (36.80)     2:22.75 (38.19)
        3:00.98 (38.23)     3:39.54 (38.56)     4:18.16 (38.62)     4:55.51 (37.35)
        5:33.14 (37.63)     6:07.81 (34.67)                                        
 12 Melnyk, Sean M      13 Middies-MR           6:46.67    6:36.79        
                  33.11     1:11.11 (38.00)     1:51.19 (40.08)     2:32.04 (40.85)
        3:13.24 (41.20)     3:54.86 (41.62)     4:37.07 (42.21)     5:18.45 (41.38)
        5:59.71 (41.26)     6:36.79 (37.08)                                        
 13 Park, Cavin         13 Middies-MR           6:31.59    6:40.14        
                  31.25     1:09.88 (38.63)     1:50.32 (40.44)     2:31.79 (41.47)
        3:13.46 (41.67)     3:55.32 (41.86)     4:37.41 (42.09)     5:20.48 (43.07)
        6:01.96 (41.48)     6:40.14 (38.18)                                        
 14 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           6:46.66    6:46.07        
                  31.89     1:11.18 (39.29)     1:52.11 (40.93)     2:34.21 (42.10)
        3:16.92 (42.71)     3:59.56 (42.64)     4:43.11 (43.55)     5:26.97 (43.86)
        6:08.83 (41.86)     6:46.07 (37.24)                                        
 15 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           6:51.94    6:52.89        
                  33.41     1:12.86 (39.45)     1:54.77 (41.91)     2:36.48 (41.71)
        3:19.48 (43.00)     4:02.63 (43.15)     4:47.29 (44.66)     5:30.74 (43.45)
        6:13.77 (43.03)     6:52.89 (39.12)                                        
 16 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  13 Middies-MR           6:43.28    6:55.97        
                  35.33     1:15.09 (39.76)     1:57.68 (42.59)     2:40.50 (42.82)
        3:23.14 (42.64)     4:06.28 (43.14)     4:49.69 (43.41)     5:32.94 (43.25)
        6:15.62 (42.68)     6:55.97 (40.35)                                        
 17 Kireopoulos, Chris  13 Middies-MR           7:04.41    7:03.72        
                  34.74     1:15.61 (40.87)     1:58.98 (43.37)     2:42.50 (43.52)
        3:26.25 (43.75)     4:10.36 (44.11)     4:54.83 (44.47)     5:39.63 (44.80)
        6:23.29 (43.66)     7:03.72 (40.43)                                        
 18 Hogan, John D       13 Middies-MR           7:40.54    7:22.17        
                  35.50     1:15.32 (39.82)     1:57.65 (42.33)     2:42.81 (45.16)
        3:29.41 (46.60)     4:16.61 (47.20)     5:04.60 (47.99)     5:52.80 (48.20)
        6:39.35 (46.55)     7:22.17 (42.82)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT                54.77      56.94        
                  28.16       56.94 (28.78)                                        
  2 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR              55.19      58.60        
                  28.04       58.60 (30.56)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR              56.71      59.62        
                  29.10       59.62 (30.52)                                        
  4 Mitil, Lorenzo R    17 Empire-MR              57.24      59.76        
                  28.64       59.76 (31.12)                                        
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              58.98    1:01.10        
                  29.85     1:01.10 (31.25)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              56.05    1:01.13        
                  29.42     1:01.13 (31.71)                                        
  7 Perley, Timothy J   16 Empire-MR              56.48    1:01.65        
                  29.81     1:01.65 (31.84)                                        
  8 Pramer, Tyler D     17 ZEUS-CT                56.44    1:02.35        
                  30.78     1:02.35 (31.57)                                        
  9 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR              59.15    1:03.10        
                  30.64     1:03.10 (32.46)                                        
 10 Cahill, Peter J     17 Middies-MR           1:04.17    1:05.39        
                  31.72     1:05.39 (33.67)                                        
 11 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:07.05    1:05.71        
                  32.38     1:05.71 (33.33)                                        
 12 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            1:03.34    1:05.81        
                  32.12     1:05.81 (33.69)                                        
 13 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            1:04.62    1:06.25        
                  31.80     1:06.25 (34.45)                                        
 14 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:06.49    1:06.83        
                  32.61     1:06.83 (34.22)                                        
 15 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            1:06.44    1:07.23        
                  32.40     1:07.23 (34.83)                                        
 16 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:11.33    1:09.33        
                  33.93     1:09.33 (35.40)                                        
 17 Touger, Ryan J      17 ZEUS-CT              1:10.52    1:14.15        
                  35.83     1:14.15 (38.32)                                        
 18 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            1:12.90    1:14.23        
                  35.97     1:14.23 (38.26)                                        
 19 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR              1:13.50    1:14.55        
                  35.95     1:14.55 (38.60)                                        
 20 Dunsmore, Jake S    16 ZEUS-CT              1:18.59    1:19.80        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT              2:08.32    2:08.51        
                  29.55     1:02.59 (33.04)     1:35.71 (33.12)     2:08.51 (32.80)
  2 Pramer, Tyler D     17 ZEUS-CT              2:20.22    2:10.63        
                  31.54     1:04.99 (33.45)     1:37.90 (32.91)     2:10.63 (32.73)
  3 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR           2:19.07    2:19.38        
                  32.14     1:06.89 (34.75)     1:43.04 (36.15)     2:19.38 (36.34)
  4 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:34.08    2:23.73        
                  33.02     1:09.17 (36.15)     1:46.69 (37.52)     2:23.73 (37.04)
  5 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:36.74    2:35.65        
                  36.75     1:16.73 (39.98)     1:56.82 (40.09)     2:35.65 (38.83)
 -- Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR              2:41.69         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.31     1:18.69 (41.38)     2:01.99 (43.30)          DQ (39.90)
B - Final
  7 Touger, Ryan J      17 ZEUS-CT              2:42.42    2:35.72        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castillo, Oscar G         17 ZEUS-CT              1:58.84    2:08.32 q      
                  30.34     1:03.45 (33.11)     1:35.89 (32.44)     2:08.32 (32.43)
  2 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR           2:16.29    2:19.07 q      
                  32.92     1:08.15 (35.23)     1:44.27 (36.12)     2:19.07 (34.80)
  3 Pramer, Tyler D           17 ZEUS-CT              2:04.01    2:20.22 q      
                  34.04     1:10.17 (36.13)     1:45.89 (35.72)     2:20.22 (34.33)
  4 Cahill, Peter J           17 Middies-MR           2:19.45    2:24.41 q      
                  35.22     1:11.22 (36.00)     1:47.84 (36.62)     2:24.41 (36.57)
  5 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:23.72    2:34.08 q      
                  36.39     1:16.18 (39.79)     1:54.70 (38.52)     2:34.08 (39.38)
  6 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           2:40.41    2:36.74 q      
                  37.73     1:16.91 (39.18)     1:57.46 (40.55)     2:36.74 (39.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              2:41.63    2:41.69 q      
                  37.94     1:18.88 (40.94)     2:02.09 (43.21)     2:41.69 (39.60)
  8 Touger, Ryan J            17 ZEUS-CT              2:34.75    2:42.42 q      
                  37.48     1:17.76 (40.28)     2:00.37 (42.61)     2:42.42 (42.05)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR              58.19    1:02.61        
                  29.81     1:02.61 (32.80)                                        
  2 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            1:00.16    1:03.65        
                  30.47     1:03.65 (33.18)                                        
  3 Perley, Timothy J   16 Empire-MR              58.49    1:03.73        
                  29.76     1:03.73 (33.97)                                        
  4 Suen, Andrew M      17 Middies-MR           1:07.52    1:05.94        
                  30.50     1:05.94 (35.44)                                        
  5 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              59.34    1:06.37        
                  30.53     1:06.37 (35.84)                                        
  6 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:08.30        
                  32.74     1:08.30 (35.56)                                        
  7 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:06.13    1:09.48        
                  32.83     1:09.48 (36.65)                                        
  8 Alderson-Smith, Ji  17 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:10.70        
                  33.68     1:10.70 (37.02)                                        
  9 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              1:08.67    1:11.17        
                  33.55     1:11.17 (37.62)                                        
 10 Pramer, Tyler D     17 ZEUS-CT              1:08.93    1:11.35        
                  33.90     1:11.35 (37.45)                                        
 11 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:10.31    1:11.52        
                  33.76     1:11.52 (37.76)                                        
 12 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR            1:04.82    1:11.98        
                  34.71     1:11.98 (37.27)                                        
 13 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            1:12.05    1:12.95        
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)                                        
 14 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              1:13.06    1:13.30        
                  32.60     1:13.30 (40.70)                                        
 15 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            1:14.29    1:16.22        
                  35.64     1:16.22 (40.58)                                        
 16 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR              1:16.70    1:18.03        
                  37.02     1:18.03 (41.01)                                        
 17 Liu, Alex           16 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.22        
                  36.20     1:18.22 (42.02)                                        
 18 Touger, Ryan J      17 ZEUS-CT              1:14.34    1:19.38        
                  37.83     1:19.38 (41.55)                                        
 19 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR              1:20.08    1:20.96        
                  37.80     1:20.96 (43.16)                                        
 20 Ma, Kelvin F        15 GATE-MR              1:21.42    1:22.30        
                  39.62     1:22.30 (42.68)                                        
 -- Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR              1:15.42         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  35.65          DQ (38.97)                                        
 -- Purdy, David W      16 Empire-MR            1:15.25         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alderson-Smith, Ji  17 Middies-MR           2:28.34    2:28.43        
                  33.33     1:11.30 (37.97)     1:50.20 (38.90)     2:28.43 (38.23)
  2 Suen, Andrew M      17 Middies-MR           2:30.46    2:30.21        
                  32.90     1:11.26 (38.36)     1:50.75 (39.49)     2:30.21 (39.46)
  3 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           2:38.48    2:37.77        
                  32.12     1:09.56 (37.44)     1:52.97 (43.41)     2:37.77 (44.80)
  4 France, Brian M     16 GATE-MR              2:39.13    2:38.27        
                  34.74     1:14.25 (39.51)     1:55.53 (41.28)     2:38.27 (42.74)
  5 Huynh, Ricky T      15 GATE-MR              2:44.50    2:45.00        
                  36.27     1:18.01 (41.74)     2:01.83 (43.82)     2:45.00 (43.17)
  6 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR              2:51.39    2:50.85        
                  37.33     1:20.20 (42.87)     2:05.97 (45.77)     2:50.85 (44.88)
B - Final
  7 Wong, Leslie L      15 GATE-MR              2:57.49    2:53.56        
                  39.89     1:23.50 (43.61)     2:09.74 (46.24)     2:53.56 (43.82)
  8 Touger, Ryan J      17 ZEUS-CT              3:01.08    2:56.82        
                  37.30     1:20.33 (43.03)     2:07.22 (46.89)     2:56.82 (49.60)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           2:27.87    2:28.34 q      
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)     1:50.06 (38.39)     2:28.34 (38.28)
  2 Suen, Andrew M            17 Middies-MR           2:30.51    2:30.46 q      
                  33.69     1:11.57 (37.88)     1:50.62 (39.05)     2:30.46 (39.84)
  3 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              2:32.71    2:38.20 q      
                  36.95     1:17.27 (40.32)     1:58.04 (40.77)     2:38.20 (40.16)
  4 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:29.06    2:38.48 q      
                  33.51     1:10.98 (37.47)     1:55.81 (44.83)     2:38.48 (42.67)
  5 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:41.12    2:39.13 q      
                  34.93     1:14.10 (39.17)     1:56.25 (42.15)     2:39.13 (42.88)
  6 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR                   NT    2:44.50 q      
                  36.68     1:18.80 (42.12)     2:02.32 (43.52)     2:44.50 (42.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:47.01    2:51.39 q      
                  38.45     1:20.80 (42.35)     2:05.56 (44.76)     2:51.39 (45.83)
  8 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              3:02.88    2:57.49 q      
                  39.81     1:25.45 (45.64)     2:11.66 (46.21)     2:57.49 (45.83)
  9 Touger, Ryan J            17 ZEUS-CT              2:39.57    3:01.08 q      
                  37.88     1:23.00 (45.12)     2:11.10 (48.10)     3:01.08 (49.98)
 10 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              2:57.75    3:09.49 q      
                  43.29     1:31.62 (48.33)     2:21.33 (49.71)     3:09.49 (48.16)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castillo, Oscar G   17 ZEUS-CT                58.02      56.31        
                  26.79       56.31 (29.52)                                        
  2 Chung, Vernal R     16 GATE-MR                58.08      56.84        
                  26.27       56.84 (30.57)                                        
  3 Pramer, Tyler D     17 ZEUS-CT              1:01.84      57.32        
                  26.86       57.32 (30.46)                                        
  4 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              1:00.43      57.54        
                  27.19       57.54 (30.35)                                        
  5 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR             58.48      58.55        
                  27.46       58.55 (31.09)                                        
  6 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:08.25    1:06.03        
                  30.22     1:06.03 (35.81)                                        
B - Final
  7 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:12.87    1:02.86        
  8 Yen, Kevin S        15 GATE-MR              1:15.11    1:11.95        
  9 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:24.30    1:24.01        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witzke, Christian E       22 NYAC-MR                54.00      55.24 q      
                  25.88       55.24 (29.36)                                        
  2 Castillo, Oscar G         17 ZEUS-CT                55.06      58.02 q      
                  27.40       58.02 (30.62)                                        
  3 Chung, Vernal R           16 GATE-MR                56.22      58.08 q      
                  26.90       58.08 (31.18)                                        
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  16 Middies-MR             58.86      58.48 q      
                  27.58       58.48 (30.90)                                        
  5 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                56.93    1:00.43 q      
                  28.06     1:00.43 (32.37)                                        
  6 Pramer, Tyler D           17 ZEUS-CT                54.13    1:01.84 q      
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cahill, Peter J           17 Middies-MR           1:03.21    1:04.55 q      
                  29.80     1:04.55 (34.75)                                        
  8 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:04.58    1:05.96 q      
                  30.84     1:05.96 (35.12)                                        
  9 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:03.58    1:08.25 q      
                  31.92     1:08.25 (36.33)                                        
 10 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              1:08.85    1:08.90 q      
                  31.65     1:08.90 (37.25)                                        
 11 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:02.62    1:12.87 q      
                  33.54     1:12.87 (39.33)                                        
 12 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:17.61    1:15.11 q      
                  34.51     1:15.11 (40.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:21.20    1:18.14        
                  33.72     1:18.14 (44.42)                                        
 14 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR                NT    1:24.30        
                  37.93     1:24.30 (46.37)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            1:54.85    2:00.66        
                  26.62       56.55 (29.93)     1:28.38 (31.83)     2:00.66 (32.28)
  2 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR           2:06.77    2:11.26        
                  28.35     1:01.14 (32.79)     1:36.03 (34.89)     2:11.26 (35.23)
  3 Chung, Vernal R     16 GATE-MR              2:13.15    2:12.57        
                  27.19       59.42 (32.23)     1:34.14 (34.72)     2:12.57 (38.43)
  4 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:15.24    2:13.84        
                  29.04     1:03.86 (34.82)     1:39.53 (35.67)     2:13.84 (34.31)
  5 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:11.51    2:14.97        
                  28.94     1:01.92 (32.98)     1:36.72 (34.80)     2:14.97 (38.25)
  6 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            2:14.85    2:15.51        
                  29.63     1:04.18 (34.55)     1:39.52 (35.34)     2:15.51 (35.99)
  7 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR            2:12.23    2:16.89        
                  30.15     1:04.55 (34.40)     1:40.26 (35.71)     2:16.89 (36.63)
  8 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            2:28.03    2:27.18        
                  30.66     1:07.47 (36.81)     1:47.28 (39.81)     2:27.18 (39.90)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catarinacchio, Vin  16 Middies-MR           4:37.73    4:36.63        
                  28.38     1:00.99 (32.61)     1:37.42 (36.43)     2:13.41 (35.99)
        2:54.49 (41.08)     3:36.13 (41.64)     4:06.79 (30.66)     4:36.63 (29.84)
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     14 Middies-MR           4:38.61    4:40.06        
                  27.82     1:01.31 (33.49)     1:36.76 (35.45)     2:11.52 (34.76)
        2:54.58 (43.06)     3:37.40 (42.82)     4:09.66 (32.26)     4:40.06 (30.40)
  3 Chang, James        17 GATE-MR              4:50.40    4:56.88        
                  29.71     1:02.99 (33.28)     1:43.41 (40.42)     2:22.14 (38.73)
        3:03.49 (41.35)     3:45.72 (42.23)     4:21.63 (35.91)     4:56.88 (35.25)
  4 Xu, Zhao            13 Middies-MR           4:56.23    4:57.58        
                  31.82     1:09.23 (37.41)     1:47.27 (38.04)     2:26.31 (39.04)
        3:08.36 (42.05)     3:50.48 (42.12)     4:24.57 (34.09)     4:57.58 (33.01)
  5 Chang, Lawrence     14 GATE-MR              5:20.00    5:12.83        
                  33.27     1:11.53 (38.26)     1:51.86 (40.33)     2:32.62 (40.76)
        3:17.65 (45.03)     4:04.28 (46.63)     4:39.06 (34.78)     5:12.83 (33.77)
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           5:32.72    5:29.72        
                  34.88     1:17.64 (42.76)     1:58.48 (40.84)     2:38.01 (39.53)
        3:27.07 (49.06)     4:16.38 (49.31)     4:54.12 (37.74)     5:29.72 (35.60)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:48.03    1:48.18        
     1) Eiden, Joseph P 14              2) Suen, Andrew M 17              
     3) Catarinacchio, Vincent J 16     4) Cahill, Peter J 17             
                  28.39       58.19 (29.80)     1:24.71 (26.52)     1:48.18 (23.47)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT    1:52.88        
     1) Chang, Lawrence 14              2) Huynh, Ricky T 15              
     3) Chung, Vernal R 16              4) Chang, James 17                
                  31.79     1:02.98 (31.19)     1:28.05 (25.07)     1:52.88 (24.83)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      1:45.51    1:53.94        
     1) Castillo, Oscar G 17            2) Pramer, Tyler D 17             
     3) Wargo, Nicholas G 13            4) Touger, Ryan J 17              
                  26.54       57.59 (31.05)     1:26.49 (28.90)     1:53.94 (27.45)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                    1:53.27    1:56.75        
     1) Needham, Dan 13                 2) Xu, Zhao 13                    
     3) Patapis, Peter T 13             4) Alderson-Smith, Jim 17         
                  31.26     1:04.00 (32.74)     1:34.00 (30.00)     1:56.75 (22.75)
  5 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'C'                         NT    2:04.95        
     1) Chow, William 13                2) Su, Kyle M 13                  
     3) Wong, Leslie L 15               4) Zhang, Aron 12                 
                  33.44     1:07.24 (33.80)     1:37.09 (29.85)     2:04.95 (27.86)
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'D'                    2:07.83    2:13.12        
     1) Melnyk, Sean M 13               2) Atay, Sinan 13                 
     3) Patrouch, Oliver L 13           4) Park, Cavin 13                 
                  34.74     1:14.66 (39.92)     1:45.79 (31.13)     2:13.12 (27.33)
  7 Middies Swimming-MR  'E'                         NT    2:25.22        
     1) Hogan, John D 13                2) Khan, Raza 13                  
     3) Gross-Leczycki, Martin 13       4) Kireopoulos, Chris P 13        
                  38.93     1:17.36 (38.43)     1:55.45 (38.09)     2:25.22 (29.77)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Ma, Kelvin F 15                 2) Quinteros, Roberto P 13        
     3) France, Brian M 16              4) Yen, Kevin S 15                
                  31.59     1:04.05 (32.46)     1:32.27 (28.22)          DQ (28.45)