Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/22/2009 07:20 AM
            2009 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/16/2009 to 10/18/2009            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          17.27      16.66        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              18.21      16.90        
  3 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         23.70      18.22        
  4 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 19.32      18.37        
  5 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                  20.39      18.61        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  21.32      18.79        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                20.89      18.94        
  8 Davis, Emma C              7 TVSC-MR                21.69      19.15        
  9 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 30.00      19.45        
 10 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 18.77      20.20        
 11 Greatsinger, Brooke A      8 WISC-MR                30.00      20.36        
 12 Gavigan, Riley N           6 TVSC-MR                21.36      20.77        
 13 Jarymiszyn, Erika N        8 CSC-MR                 35.00      22.16        
 14 Infranco, Molly A          7 TVSC-MR                29.87      23.74        
 15 Singer, Allison M          8 TVSC-MR                29.85      24.82        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily G              8 North Shore-MR         43.19      37.91        
  2 Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                47.25      40.37        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  45.04      42.66        
  4 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 42.00      42.85        
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                47.84      42.96        
  6 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                  48.91      43.76        
  7 Berman, Dara R             8 North Shore-MR         49.96      44.33        
  8 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                44.14      44.97        
  9 Willie, Madeline M         7 TVSC-MR                54.82      46.11        
 10 Jarymiszyn, Erika N        8 CSC-MR               1:07.83      46.91        
 11 Infranco, Molly A          7 TVSC-MR              1:09.88      49.47        
 12 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    8 TVSC-MR                54.44      50.39        
 13 Singer, Allison M          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.58      56.91        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              22.58      20.00        
  2 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          24.25      20.33        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                  23.58      21.40        
  4 Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                21.85      21.90        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N           6 TVSC-MR                23.27      21.90        
  6 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 21.15      22.13        
  7 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                  22.49      22.21        
  8 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         21.99      22.24        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                21.81      22.83        
 10 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 30.00      23.82        
 11 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 21.42      23.92        
 12 Willie, Madeline M         7 TVSC-MR                26.52      25.04        
 13 Davis, Emma C              7 TVSC-MR                27.43      25.16        
 14 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    8 TVSC-MR                24.65      25.60        
 15 Infranco, Molly A          7 TVSC-MR                31.02      26.35        
 -- Singer, Allison M          8 TVSC-MR                31.20         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily G              8 North Shore-MR         31.80      23.03        
  2 Berman, Dara R             8 North Shore-MR         25.32      23.05        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              31.00      23.23        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N           6 TVSC-MR                28.32      26.99        
  5 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                29.09      28.27        
  6 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 30.00      29.51        
  7 Jarymiszyn, Erika N        8 CSC-MR                 40.00      29.90        
 -- Willie, Madeline M         7 TVSC-MR                30.20         DQ        
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 26.04         DQ        
 -- Greatsinger, Brooke A      8 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                34.17         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          21.15      20.57        
  2 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                26.34      25.76        
  3 Davis, Emma C              7 TVSC-MR                29.60      26.10        
  4 Yang, Emily G              8 North Shore-MR         20.83      30.47        
 -- Fleckenstein, Alexandra    8 TVSC-MR                31.02         DQ        
 -- Berman, Dara R             8 North Shore-MR         28.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:16.00    1:23.87        
     1) Romero, Rosalinda 8             2) Willie, Madeline M 7           
     3) Wang, Elizabeth T 8             4) Clancy, Kiersten P 8           
                1:23.96         1:23.87 ( )                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:20.00    1:30.69        
     1) Fleckenstein, Alexandra 8       2) Singer, Allison M 8            
     3) Davis, Emma C 7                 4) Gavigan, Riley N 6             
                1:30.85         1:30.69 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                30.36      30.73        
  2 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR          32.03      30.90        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                34.49      32.49        
  4 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 32.82      32.73        
  5 Seagraves, Bethany M      10 North Shore-MR         40.00      34.03        
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  33.39      34.21        
  7 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR         34.07      34.29        
  8 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                32.97      34.39        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                35.77      34.65        
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         34.77      34.81        
 11 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                 35.09      34.90        
 12 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                38.59      35.03        
 13 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR                36.44      35.28        
 14 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  35.58      35.33        
 15 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                 36.60      35.44        
 16 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         34.52      35.52        
 17 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR         35.15      35.85        
 18 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR          36.59      36.28        
 19 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          36.70      36.71        
 20 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              36.34      36.98        
 21 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                 36.45      37.00        
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                38.28      37.06        
 23 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR          36.14      37.08        
 24 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                39.66      37.16        
 25 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  34.98      37.17        
 26 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR          39.35      37.35        
 27 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR                40.82      37.45        
 28 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                 37.62      37.46        
 29 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                 39.22      37.75        
 30 DiTolla, Rachel L          9 TVSC-MR                40.35      37.88        
 31 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                42.27      37.98        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha K      10 Farmingdale-MR         36.24      38.30        
 33 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR                 40.28      38.37        
 34 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR                37.43      38.43        
 35 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 40.30      38.67        
 36 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                42.76      38.99        
 37 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         43.31      39.14        
 38 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                  37.35      39.32        
 39 Crawford, Emily C         10 TVSC-MR                42.30      39.57        
 40 Loguercio, Julia H        10 TVSC-MR                40.04      39.60        
 41 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR         41.96      39.77        
 42 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                 44.42      40.08        
 43 Dieterich, Leia P          9 TVSC-MR                45.21      40.11        
 44 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR                39.57      40.14        
 45 Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR                41.23      40.63        
 46 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 38.50      41.35        
 47 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR          41.87      41.36        
 48 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                  38.81      41.49        
 49 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                  41.74      41.51        
 50 Albinson, Virginia        10 TVSC-MR                43.46      41.84        
 51 Kaspar, Allison N          9 TVSC-MR                56.98      42.27        
 52 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR                46.47      43.16        
 53 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                  41.04      43.66        
 54 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  44.06      44.15        
 55 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                  42.01      44.54        
 56 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                 44.69      44.84        
 57 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              45.73      44.93        
 58 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  42.52      45.12        
 59 Gorgano, Kara A            9 CSC-MR                 48.06      45.15        
 60 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              44.40      45.41        
 61 Wertheim, Ally H           9 TVSC-MR                47.80      45.97        
 62 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 46.84      47.16        
 63 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR                48.78      47.25        
 64 Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR                48.28      49.09        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:16.58    1:08.35        
                  32.02     1:08.35 (36.33)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:09.44    1:09.26        
                  33.30     1:09.26 (35.96)                                        
  3 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:12.27    1:11.45        
                  34.00     1:11.45 (37.45)                                        
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:19.37    1:11.69        
                  32.95     1:11.69 (38.74)                                        
  5 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:14.61    1:12.47        
                  34.19     1:12.47 (38.28)                                        
  6 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.36        
                  34.65     1:13.36 (38.71)                                        
  7 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR              1:22.34    1:13.63        
                  34.14     1:13.63 (39.49)                                        
  8 Seagraves, Bethany M      10 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:15.23        
                  35.22     1:15.23 (40.01)                                        
  9 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:18.19    1:16.04        
                  36.13     1:16.04 (39.91)                                        
 10 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.14        
                  36.19     1:16.14 (39.95)                                        
 11 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR               1:19.69    1:16.75        
                  35.90     1:16.75 (40.85)                                        
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:17.92    1:16.93        
                  36.18     1:16.93 (40.75)                                        
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:19.52    1:17.04        
                  36.86     1:17.04 (40.18)                                        
 14 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               1:22.41    1:18.46        
                  36.68     1:18.46 (41.78)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:19.83    1:20.88        
                  37.78     1:20.88 (43.10)                                        
 16 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:22.55    1:21.03        
                  38.74     1:21.03 (42.29)                                        
 17 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:22.68    1:21.35        
                  38.46     1:21.35 (42.89)                                        
 18 Ripp, Belle A             10 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:22.37        
                  37.62     1:22.37 (44.75)                                        
 19 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.47    1:22.70        
                  37.84     1:22.70 (44.86)                                        
 20 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.81    1:22.89        
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)                                        
 21 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:35.16    1:22.92        
                  39.10     1:22.92 (43.82)                                        
 22 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR            1:24.05    1:23.42        
                  39.33     1:23.42 (44.09)                                        
 23 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:28.22    1:24.69        
                  38.49     1:24.69 (46.20)                                        
 24 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR              1:30.06    1:24.95        
                  39.45     1:24.95 (45.50)                                        
 25 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               1:27.51    1:25.92        
                  40.63     1:25.92 (45.29)                                        
 26 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:25.91    1:26.03        
                  38.82     1:26.03 (47.21)                                        
 27 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR       1:35.11    1:28.01        
                  40.00     1:28.01 (48.01)                                        
 28 Amaden, Grace H           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:49.76    1:28.11        
                  30.86     1:28.11 (57.25)                                        
 29 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:26.72    1:30.12        
                  41.60     1:30.12 (48.52)                                        
 30 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:25.43    1:31.43        
                  42.89     1:31.43 (48.54)                                        
 31 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR            1:43.24    1:39.37        
                  25.93   1:39.37 (1:13.44)                                        
 32 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:50.93    1:39.96        
                1:08.30     1:39.96 (31.66)                                        
 33 Gorgano, Kara A            9 CSC-MR               1:51.24    1:41.72        
                  16.95   1:41.72 (1:24.77)                                        
 34 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:46.78        
                  19.71   1:46.78 (1:27.07)                                        
 35 Ansaldi, Jenna R           9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:51.85        
                  17.00   1:51.85 (1:34.85)                                        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.26         DQ        
                  32.63          DQ (33.81)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 35.47      34.36        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                37.69      36.64        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                39.13      38.92        
  4 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                39.66      38.96        
  5 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 38.64      39.21        
  6 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                40.47      39.45        
  7 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 38.16      39.76        
  8 Seagraves, Bethany M      10 North Shore-MR         50.00      39.95        
  9 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                44.58      40.34        
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR          38.60      40.48        
 11 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                 42.48      40.94        
 12 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                41.20      41.23        
 13 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR                39.55      41.53        
 14 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                38.93      41.56        
 15 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                41.64      41.72        
 16 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                 41.71      42.23        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         40.82      42.42        
 18 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR         40.99      42.57        
 19 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                 41.74      42.60        
 20 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR                45.57      42.69        
 21 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                43.94      43.02        
 22 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 45.54      43.77        
 23 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR         50.14      44.36        
 24 Ripp, Belle A             10 Sachem-MR              42.00      45.59        
 25 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              42.32      46.04        
 26 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR          49.35      46.13        
 27 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                52.50      46.45        
 28 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 46.22      47.24        
 29 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                 45.31      48.39        
 30 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                52.88      49.65        
 31 Amaden, Grace H           10 Hurricanes-MR          54.87      50.23        
 32 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR                 48.23      50.51        
 33 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              53.86      51.31        
 34 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR                 58.24      54.16        
 35 Gorgano, Kara A            9 CSC-MR                 57.97      58.19        
 -- Ansaldi, Jenna R           9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:19.43    1:14.76        
                  36.74     1:14.76 (38.02)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:22.83    1:21.11        
                  37.95     1:21.11 (43.16)                                        
  3 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:23.23    1:22.20        
                  39.93     1:22.20 (42.27)                                        
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.38    1:24.95        
                  42.72     1:24.95 (42.23)                                        
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:28.71    1:25.19        
                  42.58     1:25.19 (42.61)                                        
  6 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:25.38    1:26.45        
                  41.44     1:26.45 (45.01)                                        
  7 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:25.55    1:26.97        
                  42.19     1:26.97 (44.78)                                        
  8 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR              1:28.04    1:27.42        
                1:27.31      1:27.42 (0.11)                                        
  9 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               1:34.22    1:28.54        
                  44.01     1:28.54 (44.53)                                        
 10 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:26.45    1:30.00        
                  43.49     1:30.00 (46.51)                                        
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.86    1:30.33        
                  42.36     1:30.33 (47.97)                                        
 12 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:30.37        
                  45.20     1:30.37 (45.17)                                        
 13 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:29.83    1:30.62        
                  44.56     1:30.62 (46.06)                                        
 14 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:28.50    1:32.48        
                  45.82     1:32.48 (46.66)                                        
 15 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:42.69    1:33.52        
                  45.43     1:33.52 (48.09)                                        
 16 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:35.79    1:33.89        
                  43.64     1:33.89 (50.25)                                        
 17 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:42.66    1:37.46        
                  47.77     1:37.46 (49.69)                                        
 18 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    1:38.02        
                  48.95     1:38.02 (49.07)                                        
 19 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:38.51    1:39.34        
                  50.41     1:39.34 (48.93)                                        
 20 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                1:40.50    1:40.06        
                  47.82     1:40.06 (52.24)                                        
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              1:55.29    1:40.63        
                  47.43     1:40.63 (53.20)                                        
 22 Crawford, Emily C         10 TVSC-MR              1:49.09    1:42.74        
                  49.54     1:42.74 (53.20)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR               1:45.57    1:42.86        
                  49.34     1:42.86 (53.52)                                        
 24 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:45.12    1:43.53        
                  51.32     1:43.53 (52.21)                                        
 25 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:46.42    1:43.87        
                  52.61     1:43.87 (51.26)                                        
 26 Albinson, Virginia        10 TVSC-MR              1:50.40    1:44.60        
                  51.05     1:44.60 (53.55)                                        
 27 Klicpera, Samantha K      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.19    1:44.64        
                  49.89     1:44.64 (54.75)                                        
 28 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:47.09    1:45.55        
                  51.18     1:45.55 (54.37)                                        
 29 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.42    1:46.51        
                  50.96     1:46.51 (55.55)                                        
 30 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR              2:10.34    1:51.14        
                  55.53     1:51.14 (55.61)                                        
 31 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:55.71    1:53.09        
                  56.23     1:53.09 (56.86)                                        
 32 DiTolla, Rachel L          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:53.89        
                  55.89     1:53.89 (58.00)                                        
 33 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR              2:15.69    1:57.82        
                  57.15   1:57.82 (1:00.67)                                        
 34 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR              2:08.68    2:07.04        
                1:00.45   2:07.04 (1:06.59)                                        
 -- Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:37.04         DQ        
                  48.21          DQ (44.51)                                        
 -- Kaspar, Allison N          9 TVSC-MR              2:21.02         DQ        
                  54.79        DQ (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR              2:05.40         DQ        
                1:04.67        DQ (1:03.58)                                        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.13         DQ        
                  44.90          DQ (48.77)                                        
 -- Dieterich, Leia P          9 TVSC-MR              1:56.28         DQ        
                  48.79          DQ (56.44)                                        
 -- Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:51.19         DQ        
                  53.72        DQ (1:01.22)                                        
 -- McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                1:44.95         DQ        
                  59.16        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Loguercio, Julia H        10 TVSC-MR              1:45.20         DQ        
                  53.27          DQ (56.67)                                        
 -- Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              1:34.48         DQ        
                  43.47          DQ (45.92)                                        
 -- Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR              1:56.32         DQ        
                  53.31          DQ (56.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         39.74      41.22        
  2 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR          45.24      41.87        
  3 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  42.70      42.66        
  4 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                42.99      42.96        
  5 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 44.00      43.31        
  6 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 46.49      44.58        
  7 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR          45.93      45.59        
  8 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  46.40      46.53        
  9 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR                48.93      47.32        
 10 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                 47.93      47.82        
 11 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                 48.34      48.05        
 12 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                 52.46      48.25        
 13 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                50.79      48.42        
 14 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                51.83      48.64        
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 54.54      48.68        
 16 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                53.15      49.85        
 17 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                 52.07      50.73        
 18 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         56.84      50.82        
 19 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                 56.92      51.30        
 20 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                  51.27      51.45        
 21 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR                57.46      51.72        
 22 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                  55.54      52.64        
 23 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  53.03      52.81        
 24 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              1:01.33      53.10        
 25 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR                 55.48      53.27        
 26 Klicpera, Samantha K      10 Farmingdale-MR         52.46      54.48        
 27 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.13      55.00        
 28 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.95      55.11        
 29 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR            1:05.54      55.24        
 30 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               1:04.82      56.42        
 31 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              55.91      56.53        
 32 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:04.64      56.69        
 33 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR          55.00      57.54        
 34 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                1:03.71      57.71        
 35 Wertheim, Ally H           9 TVSC-MR              1:03.30      58.78        
 36 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR       1:11.04      58.81        
 37 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:04.72        
 38 Gorgano, Kara A            9 CSC-MR               1:13.21    1:06.94        
 -- Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR              1:06.98         DQ        
 -- McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                1:11.81         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR              1:03.20         DQ        
 -- Seagraves, Bethany M      10 North Shore-MR         50.00         DQ        
 -- Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:05.95         DQ        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR               1:01.54         DQ        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                  56.66         DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia H        10 TVSC-MR                55.24         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                35.24      34.47        
  2 Seagraves, Bethany M      10 North Shore-MR         50.00      36.34        
  3 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR          41.63      36.59        
  4 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR          39.28      38.68        
  5 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                37.72      38.75        
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  41.81      40.17        
  7 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                41.29      40.52        
  8 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          46.22      41.29        
  9 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                44.36      41.39        
 10 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              38.70      41.53        
 11 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR                55.98      42.16        
 12 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                46.00      43.46        
 13 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                  43.63      44.09        
 14 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 45.15      44.46        
 15 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         47.36      44.74        
 16 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR                53.52      45.98        
 17 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                52.27      46.10        
 18 Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR                55.24      46.12        
 19 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                47.47      46.63        
 20 Dieterich, Leia P          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      47.06        
 21 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 48.00      48.63        
 22 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR          51.74      48.84        
 23 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR       1:13.17      49.00        
 24 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR          50.00      49.34        
 25 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                58.93      49.43        
 26 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR              52.92      51.02        
 27 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                  57.30      51.65        
 28 Albinson, Virginia        10 TVSC-MR              1:01.65      53.92        
 29 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR                54.91      57.70        
 30 Crawford, Emily C         10 TVSC-MR                55.08      58.15        
 31 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR              1:12.50    1:00.62        
 32 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:02.59        
 33 Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:06.28        
 -- Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                  48.84         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H           9 TVSC-MR                59.87         DQ        
 -- DiTolla, Rachel L          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.87         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:24.60    1:19.19        
                  36.19     1:19.19 (43.00)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:20.40    1:19.55        
                  37.72     1:19.55 (41.83)                                        
  3 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:26.02    1:23.81        
                  41.11     1:23.81 (42.70)                                        
  4 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:24.45    1:23.96        
                  40.57     1:23.96 (43.39)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:29.28    1:24.43        
                  38.51     1:24.43 (45.92)                                        
  6 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR       1:26.42    1:27.97        
                  41.49     1:27.97 (46.48)                                        
  7 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:28.46        
                  42.77     1:28.46 (45.69)                                        
  8 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR               1:35.76    1:29.03        
                  42.32     1:29.03 (46.71)                                        
  9 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:30.54    1:29.85        
                  40.85     1:29.85 (49.00)                                        
 10 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR              1:44.49    1:30.10        
                  41.10     1:30.10 (49.00)                                        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:33.40    1:30.14        
                  44.86     1:30.14 (45.28)                                        
 12 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:37.02    1:31.17        
                  44.90     1:31.17 (46.27)                                        
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:29.97    1:32.51        
                  43.82     1:32.51 (48.69)                                        
 14 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR               1:32.54    1:32.96        
                  42.98     1:32.96 (49.98)                                        
 15 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.32    1:34.17        
                  46.40     1:34.17 (47.77)                                        
 16 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR              1:52.14    1:34.36        
                  43.72     1:34.36 (50.64)                                        
 17 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:46.81    1:34.67        
                  44.71     1:34.67 (49.96)                                        
 18 Burke, Erin A             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.94    1:35.36        
                  43.53     1:35.36 (51.83)                                        
 19 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:36.36        
                  44.87     1:36.36 (51.49)                                        
 20 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              1:40.80    1:36.37        
                  44.55     1:36.37 (51.82)                                        
 21 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:28.34    1:37.23        
                  47.23     1:37.23 (50.00)                                        
 22 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.97    1:37.78        
                  43.60     1:37.78 (54.18)                                        
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:38.49        
                  46.47     1:38.49 (52.02)                                        
 24 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR               1:38.16    1:39.09        
                  46.99     1:39.09 (52.10)                                        
 25 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              2:02.65    1:39.70        
                  50.20     1:39.70 (49.50)                                        
 26 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:45.14    1:40.01        
                  15.70   1:40.01 (1:24.31)                                        
 27 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR              1:49.19    1:40.95        
                  47.22     1:40.95 (53.73)                                        
 28 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.82    1:43.22        
                  52.60     1:43.22 (50.62)                                        
 29 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:44.49    1:46.30        
                  52.04     1:46.30 (54.26)                                        
 30 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:47.50    1:46.55        
                  52.33     1:46.55 (54.22)                                        
 31 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR              2:01.02    2:11.56        
                1:04.86   2:11.56 (1:06.70)                                        
 -- Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               2:06.42         DQ        
                  52.25        DQ (1:17.98)                                        
 -- Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                1:54.65         DQ        
                  51.80                                                            
 -- Lynch, Deirdre             9 TVSC-MR              1:57.89         DQ        
                  51.28          DQ (57.52)                                        
 -- Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR              2:25.65         DQ        
                1:09.61        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.41    2:10.85        
     1) Harley, Bryn M 10               2) Antonawich, Kathryn E 10       
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 10       4) Koehler, Sierra M 10           
                  33.57     1:07.95 (34.38)     1:40.52 (32.57)     2:10.85 (30.33)
  2 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:24.11    2:17.43        
     1) Bogetti, Georgie J 10           2) Howard, Grace J 9              
     3) Ryan, MariKate 10               4) Oakland, Caroline E 9          
                  34.20     1:10.79 (36.59)     1:48.65 (37.86)     2:17.43 (28.78)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:20.00    2:17.96        
     1) Shutowich, Emily 9              2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 10        
     3) Adams, Hayley N 10              4) Bardak, Emily E 9              
                  33.25     1:08.45 (35.20)     1:39.69 (31.24)     2:17.96 (38.27)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:45.00    2:20.19        
     1) Karl, Alyssa T 10               2) Russell, Leah C 9              
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 10            4) Rice, Natasha L 10             
                  34.77     1:11.65 (36.88)     1:48.50 (36.85)     2:20.19 (31.69)
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:49.50    2:26.57        
     1) Palazzo, Gianna M 9             2) Katz, Ryann T 10               
     3) Damm, Jesse K 10                4) Hummel, Christina D 10         
                  39.40     1:17.45 (38.05)     1:53.78 (36.33)     2:26.57 (32.79)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:25.00    2:32.26        
     1) Burke, Erin A 10                2) Li, Karen 10                   
     3) Park, Naomi J 10                4) Sarubbi, Amanda R 9            
                  37.89     1:13.42 (35.53)     1:53.63 (40.21)     2:32.26 (38.63)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:35.00    2:43.55        
     1) Wertheim, Ally H 9              2) Dieterich, Leia P 9            
     3) Loguercio, Julia H 10           4) Crawford, Emily C 10           
                  44.37     1:26.88 (42.51)     2:04.36 (37.48)     2:43.55 (39.19)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:40.00    2:45.63        
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 9             2) Iamele, Brittany L 9           
     3) Ostrander, Bethany J 10         4) Melucci, Julia E 10            
                  39.81     1:31.45 (51.64)     2:06.65 (35.20)     2:45.63 (38.98)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:45.00    2:49.43        
     1) Lettieri, Samantha H 10         2) Gorgano, Kara A 9              
     3) Colefield, Sarah B 9            4) Barbera, Christina M 10        
                  39.93     1:26.41 (46.48)     2:12.71 (46.30)     2:49.43 (36.72)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:45.00    2:59.37        
     1) Albinson, Virginia 10           2) Bogdanski, Victoria H 9        
     3) Kaspar, Allison N 9             4) Holden, Victoria A 9           
                  43.48     1:27.16 (43.68)     2:11.84 (44.68)     2:59.37 (47.53)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:30.00         DQ        
     1) Yu, Donna X 10                  2) Giunta, Natalia L 10           
     3) Lynch, Deirdre 9                4) Stampelos, Georgina E 9        
                  40.50     1:13.87 (33.37)     1:55.32 (41.45)          DQ (40.65)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                27.46      27.39        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 28.30      28.12        
  3 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR                 28.50      28.19        
  4 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                29.77      28.78        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                29.13      28.90        
  6 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                29.27      28.92        
  7 Cebulski, Dana Marie M    12 Hurricanes-MR          28.68      29.10        
  7 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                29.96      29.10        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  28.35      29.68        
 10 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  28.54      29.69        
 11 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         29.58      29.71        
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  28.88      29.72        
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         30.26      30.05        
 14 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                30.03      30.08        
 15 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                31.06      30.12        
 16 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                 30.70      30.20        
 17 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR                29.47      30.21        
 18 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  30.07      30.33        
 19 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                30.12      30.37        
 20 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVUN-MR                31.56      30.60        
 21 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  29.46      30.84        
 22 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                30.53      30.88        
 23 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  28.87      30.94        
 24 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.29        
 25 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR                30.93      31.59        
 26 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  31.39      31.75        
 27 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 32.08      31.94        
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                30.30      32.12        
 29 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                32.47      32.13        
 30 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR                 33.30      32.15        
 31 Brierley, Katie K         12 Hurricanes-MR          30.57      32.25        
 32 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                34.35      32.39        
 33 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR         35.08      32.52        
 34 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR                33.53      32.53        
 35 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                 31.78      32.71        
 36 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR         31.52      32.82        
 37 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                 33.34      32.92        
 38 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         35.10      32.94        
 39 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         32.68      33.04        
 40 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                35.09      33.15        
 41 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                35.67      33.35        
 42 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         34.16      33.46        
 43 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          34.30      33.47        
 44 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                33.35      33.56        
 45 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 36.76      33.66        
 46 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                35.90      33.70        
 47 Gruber, Alissa N          12 North Shore-MR         33.45      33.71        
 48 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 33.17      33.92        
 49 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                34.24      34.00        
 50 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                34.07      34.10        
 51 Soulagnet, Sarah H        12 LIND-MR                36.99      34.12        
 51 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                36.00      34.12        
 53 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR                36.96      34.20        
 54 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                36.81      34.49        
 55 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                42.04      34.51        
 56 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          32.95      34.54        
 57 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR          37.73      34.63        
 58 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR         38.65      34.88        
 59 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 34.25      35.03        
 60 Candelora, Melanie D      12 WISC-MR                35.31      35.12        
 61 Forcone, Kathryn A        11 TVSC-MR                39.25      35.49        
 62 Grunewald, Caelyn         11 Hurricanes-MR          35.85      36.02        
 63 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                37.24      36.24        
 64 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR              38.64      36.75        
 65 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR                42.00      36.92        
 66 Hong, Donna D             11 HAA-MR                 38.99      37.13        
 67 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                37.50      37.18        
 68 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                 39.18      37.67        
 69 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR              38.38      38.15        
 70 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR         37.42      38.60        
 71 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              40.36      38.72        
 72 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                41.71      39.21        
 73 Ferker, Sophia N          11 LIND-MR                59.65      39.51        
 74 Wawro, Natalia            11 LIND-MR                36.66      39.56        
 75 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              36.20      39.67        
 76 O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR                 38.91      41.05        
 77 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR         44.68      41.39        
 78 Loscalzo, Annie M         11 TVSC-MR                55.63      42.82        
 79 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                39.49      44.16        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              2:09.55    2:05.80        
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)     1:32.89 (32.90)     2:05.80 (32.91)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:09.55    2:07.81        
                  29.32     1:01.68 (32.36)     1:34.99 (33.31)     2:07.81 (32.82)
  3 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               2:15.80    2:08.37        
                  29.68     1:02.36 (32.68)     1:35.84 (33.48)     2:08.37 (32.53)
  4 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              2:19.38    2:11.21        
                  29.66     1:02.33 (32.67)     1:36.95 (34.62)     2:11.21 (34.26)
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:20.51    2:14.49        
                  31.38     1:06.22 (34.84)     1:41.20 (34.98)     2:14.49 (33.29)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:22.97    2:15.09        
                  30.22     1:03.71 (33.49)     1:39.90 (36.19)     2:15.09 (35.19)
  7 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              2:17.88    2:16.32        
                  31.03     1:05.21 (34.18)     1:41.76 (36.55)     2:16.32 (34.56)
  8 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              2:22.90    2:18.43        
                  31.73     1:06.77 (35.04)     1:42.63 (35.86)     2:18.43 (35.80)
  9 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              2:26.43    2:20.54        
                  31.62     1:07.46 (35.84)     1:44.29 (36.83)     2:20.54 (36.25)
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR       2:28.91    2:21.26        
                  33.23     1:09.35 (36.12)     1:46.07 (36.72)     2:21.26 (35.19)
 11 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVUN-MR              2:30.91    2:21.86        
                  33.08     1:09.04 (35.96)     1:46.34 (37.30)     2:21.86 (35.52)
 12 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              2:40.00    2:23.32        
                  31.91     1:07.88 (35.97)     1:45.62 (37.74)     2:23.32 (37.70)
 13 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              2:53.50    2:24.23        
                  32.69     1:09.97 (37.28)     1:48.38 (38.41)     2:24.23 (35.85)
 14 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR              2:28.72    2:24.57        
                  33.11     1:10.82 (37.71)     1:48.33 (37.51)     2:24.57 (36.24)
 15 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              2:27.28    2:25.81        
                  32.69     1:10.17 (37.48)     1:48.33 (38.16)     2:25.81 (37.48)
 16 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              2:32.12    2:25.92        
                  32.93     1:10.74 (37.81)     1:50.24 (39.50)     2:25.92 (35.68)
 17 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              2:28.30    2:26.23        
                  33.24     1:11.17 (37.93)     1:49.48 (38.31)     2:26.23 (36.75)
 18 Cebulski, Dana Marie M    12 Hurricanes-MR        2:18.68    2:26.28        
                  32.21     1:08.39 (36.18)     1:46.64 (38.25)     2:26.28 (39.64)
 19 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              2:40.00    2:26.32        
                  33.40     1:10.75 (37.35)     1:48.59 (37.84)     2:26.32 (37.73)
 20 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               2:47.84    2:26.77        
                  33.74     1:12.15 (38.41)     1:51.56 (39.41)     2:26.77 (35.21)
 21 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.18        
                  31.86     1:08.39 (36.53)     1:48.54 (40.15)     2:27.18 (38.64)
 22 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR       2:33.86    2:30.13        
                  34.20     1:12.39 (38.19)     1:51.50 (39.11)     2:30.13 (38.63)
 23 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       2:27.10    2:30.14        
                  34.12     1:12.81 (38.69)     1:51.95 (39.14)     2:30.14 (38.19)
 24 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              2:39.10    2:31.03        
                  34.66     1:13.57 (38.91)     1:53.23 (39.66)     2:31.03 (37.80)
 25 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              2:59.78    2:31.75        
                  34.19     1:12.68 (38.49)     1:52.72 (40.04)     2:31.75 (39.03)
 26 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              2:39.08    2:31.98        
                  34.70     1:13.36 (38.66)     1:53.64 (40.28)     2:31.98 (38.34)
 27 Brierley, Katie K         12 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.68    2:34.02        
                  33.95     1:12.96 (39.01)     1:53.68 (40.72)     2:34.02 (40.34)
 28 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               2:35.66    2:35.05        
                  36.04     1:15.47 (39.43)     1:56.94 (41.47)     2:35.05 (38.11)
 29 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              2:38.81    2:35.16        
                  34.27     1:14.27 (40.00)     1:56.72 (42.45)     2:35.16 (38.44)
 30 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              2:33.69    2:35.89        
                  34.86     1:14.55 (39.69)     1:57.00 (42.45)     2:35.89 (38.89)
 31 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       2:41.16    2:35.92        
                  34.51     1:15.23 (40.72)     1:56.34 (41.11)     2:35.92 (39.58)
 32 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR            2:41.31    2:36.87        
                  33.65     1:13.01 (39.36)     1:55.09 (42.08)     2:36.87 (41.78)
 33 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               2:40.83    2:40.42        
                  35.75     1:16.32 (40.57)     1:59.14 (42.82)     2:40.42 (41.28)
 34 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              2:46.15    2:40.59        
                  36.27     1:16.92 (40.65)     1:58.62 (41.70)     2:40.59 (41.97)
 35 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              2:47.23    2:40.70        
                  37.04     1:18.90 (41.86)     2:01.10 (42.20)     2:40.70 (39.60)
 36 Candelora, Melanie D      12 WISC-MR              2:46.85    2:42.87        
                  36.16     1:17.94 (41.78)     2:01.20 (43.26)     2:42.87 (41.67)
 37 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              3:19.81    2:43.38        
                  38.16     1:19.82 (41.66)     2:03.37 (43.55)     2:43.38 (40.01)
 38 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.39        
                  36.53     1:19.08 (42.55)     2:02.90 (43.82)     2:44.39 (41.49)
 39 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:44.44        
                  36.86     1:18.19 (41.33)     2:01.54 (43.35)     2:44.44 (42.90)
 40 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               2:30.80    2:44.45        
                  36.47     1:19.13 (42.66)     2:02.45 (43.32)     2:44.45 (42.00)
 41 Soulagnet, Sarah H        12 LIND-MR              3:08.99    2:46.94        
                  36.87     1:19.60 (42.73)     2:03.99 (44.39)     2:46.94 (42.95)
 42 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              2:51.32    2:47.26        
                  35.93     1:17.78 (41.85)     2:02.52 (44.74)     2:47.26 (44.74)
 43 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              2:58.08    2:49.13        
                  38.71     1:21.31 (42.60)     2:06.68 (45.37)     2:49.13 (42.45)
 44 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              3:05.46    2:50.94        
                  41.94     1:22.17 (40.23)     2:05.11 (42.94)     2:50.94 (45.83)
 45 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:51.29        
                  39.58     1:23.59 (44.01)     2:09.70 (46.11)     2:51.29 (41.59)
 46 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR       2:51.88    2:59.36        
                  38.95     1:24.22 (45.27)     2:12.34 (48.12)     2:59.36 (47.02)
 47 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:03.43        
                  39.77     1:25.49 (45.72)     2:15.13 (49.64)     3:03.43 (48.30)
 48 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    3:05.61        
                  40.61     1:29.14 (48.53)     2:18.76 (49.62)     3:05.61 (46.85)
 49 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.71        
                  40.01     1:26.50 (46.49)     2:16.22 (49.72)     3:06.71 (50.49)
 50 Castello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR               3:09.23    3:10.86        
                  42.07     1:29.49 (47.42)     2:20.85 (51.36)     3:10.86 (50.01)
 51 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            3:10.89    3:18.75        
                  41.55     1:28.29 (46.74)   3:00.09 (1:31.80)     3:18.75 (18.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                31.10      31.41        
  2 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                35.49      31.54        
  3 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR                 34.50      31.64        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                33.29      32.87        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                34.45      33.21        
  6 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                43.91      33.69        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVUN-MR                33.56      33.91        
  8 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR                34.56      34.06        
  9 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                34.30      34.44        
 10 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                38.80      34.51        
 11 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                35.18      34.96        
 12 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                42.42      35.44        
 13 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR                36.08      35.55        
 14 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                35.31      35.82        
 15 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                36.72      35.86        
 16 Cebulski, Dana Marie M    12 Hurricanes-MR          38.04      35.87        
 17 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR                37.14      36.15        
 18 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR                36.96      36.67        
 19 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                40.62      37.15        
 20 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                36.23      37.30        
 20 Brierley, Katie K         12 Hurricanes-MR          36.21      37.30        
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         38.71      37.43        
 23 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                36.91      37.44        
 24 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                 36.86      37.78        
 25 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                 39.43      38.06        
 26 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR         36.55      38.27        
 27 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                39.35      38.63        
 28 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                42.25      38.96        
 29 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                41.08      39.12        
 30 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         40.21      39.41        
 31 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 38.72      39.54        
 32 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                 39.36      39.63        
 33 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                42.98      39.90        
 34 Sheridan, Stephanie M     11 CSC-MR                 40.84      39.91        
 35 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                45.01      40.07        
 36 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 40.58      40.99        
 37 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR         42.95      41.10        
 38 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                44.57      41.43        
 38 Candelora, Melanie D      12 WISC-MR                43.96      41.43        
 40 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                40.00      42.27        
 41 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                42.50      42.44        
 42 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                44.52      42.48        
 43 Soulagnet, Sarah H        12 LIND-MR                42.99      42.65        
 44 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              41.06      43.38        
 45 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                44.68      43.40        
 46 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                41.72      43.90        
 47 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                47.05      44.91        
 48 Castello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR                 44.22      45.76        
 49 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR                56.70      49.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:05.17    1:04.79        
                  31.67     1:04.79 (33.12)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR               1:10.87    1:07.68        
                  33.09     1:07.68 (34.59)                                        
  3 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.28    1:07.92        
                  33.42     1:07.92 (34.50)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:09.69        
                  35.00     1:09.69 (34.69)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:09.00    1:10.25        
                  34.32     1:10.25 (35.93)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.81    1:10.78        
                  34.20     1:10.78 (36.58)                                        
  7 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:11.81    1:11.11        
                  34.51     1:11.11 (36.60)                                        
  8 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:12.74    1:11.16        
                  34.57     1:11.16 (36.59)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.79        
                  34.78     1:11.79 (37.01)                                        
 10 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:13.50        
                  36.67     1:13.50 (36.83)                                        
 11 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.82    1:13.71        
                  36.02     1:13.71 (37.69)                                        
 11 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:13.80    1:13.71        
                  35.04     1:13.71 (38.67)                                        
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:13.89        
                  36.23     1:13.89 (37.66)                                        
 14 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVUN-MR              1:15.34    1:15.89        
                  37.31     1:15.89 (38.58)                                        
 15 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:17.76    1:16.22        
                  37.24     1:16.22 (38.98)                                        
 16 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.59        
                  37.27     1:16.59 (39.32)                                        
 17 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR              1:17.04    1:17.20        
                  36.23     1:17.20 (40.97)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:17.39        
                  37.78     1:17.39 (39.61)                                        
 19 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:17.48        
                  38.23     1:17.48 (39.25)                                        
 20 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              1:19.91    1:18.17        
                  38.64     1:18.17 (39.53)                                        
 21 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:21.35    1:18.43        
                  37.62     1:18.43 (40.81)                                        
 22 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR              1:19.70    1:18.66        
                  38.06     1:18.66 (40.60)                                        
 23 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.50    1:19.37        
                  38.53     1:19.37 (40.84)                                        
 24 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              1:23.04    1:20.25        
                  39.20     1:20.25 (41.05)                                        
 25 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR              1:20.89    1:20.36        
                  38.59     1:20.36 (41.77)                                        
 26 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR              1:31.02    1:20.72        
                  40.74     1:20.72 (39.98)                                        
 27 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:21.93    1:20.92        
                  39.90     1:20.92 (41.02)                                        
 28 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:20.32    1:21.90        
                  39.59     1:21.90 (42.31)                                        
 29 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:17.07    1:22.31        
                  39.77     1:22.31 (42.54)                                        
 29 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:18.51    1:22.31        
                  39.85     1:22.31 (42.46)                                        
 31 Brierley, Katie K         12 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.15    1:22.48        
                  39.91     1:22.48 (42.57)                                        
 32 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:23.26    1:22.77        
                  40.84     1:22.77 (41.93)                                        
 33 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:33.53    1:22.99        
                  39.73     1:22.99 (43.26)                                        
 34 Candelora, Melanie D      12 WISC-MR              1:30.45    1:24.81        
                  41.38     1:24.81 (43.43)                                        
 35 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.12    1:25.54        
                  42.56     1:25.54 (42.98)                                        
 36 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.66    1:25.74        
                  42.70     1:25.74 (43.04)                                        
 37 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR               1:30.67    1:25.86        
                  41.15     1:25.86 (44.71)                                        
 38 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR              1:35.51    1:26.25        
                  43.59     1:26.25 (42.66)                                        
 39 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:26.18    1:26.75        
                  42.13     1:26.75 (44.62)                                        
 40 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR        1:38.58    1:28.31        
                  42.25     1:28.31 (46.06)                                        
 41 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:28.70        
                  45.02     1:28.70 (43.68)                                        
 42 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:28.74        
                  44.02     1:28.74 (44.72)                                        
 43 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.30        
                  43.99     1:30.30 (46.31)                                        
 44 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR              1:31.86    1:30.51        
                  43.18     1:30.51 (47.33)                                        
 45 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR              1:34.54    1:30.57        
                  44.11     1:30.57 (46.46)                                        
 46 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:41.54    1:31.55        
                  45.28     1:31.55 (46.27)                                        
 47 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:38.23    1:32.24        
                  46.11     1:32.24 (46.13)                                        
 48 Wawro, Natalia            11 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:33.27        
 49 Hong, Donna D             11 HAA-MR               1:38.59    1:34.66        
 50 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR              1:42.42    1:37.19        
                  50.13     1:37.19 (47.06)                                        
 51 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR            1:51.81    1:41.98        
                  48.93     1:41.98 (53.05)                                        
 52 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.41    1:42.47        
                1:42.47         1:42.47 ( )                                        
 53 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.09    1:43.75        
                  50.00     1:43.75 (53.75)                                        
 54 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:50.10    1:47.07        
                  51.98     1:47.07 (55.09)                                        
 55 O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR               1:08.34    1:53.81        
                  56.23     1:53.81 (57.58)                                        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         11 TVSC-MR              2:15.62         DQ        
                  53.78        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole j          12 HAA-MR                 33.27      33.02        
  2 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                35.92      35.21        
  3 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                42.04      36.24        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         36.79      36.30        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 37.02      36.83        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                38.48      37.51        
  7 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR                41.91      38.90        
  8 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                41.21      39.36        
  9 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  39.38      39.79        
 10 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         42.41      39.81        
 11 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                44.60      39.97        
 12 Cebulski, Dana Marie M    12 Hurricanes-MR          41.58      40.01        
 13 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                39.43      40.16        
 14 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                41.08      40.22        
 15 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                43.19      40.38        
 16 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                46.77      40.41        
 17 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                40.54      40.42        
 18 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR                40.33      40.44        
 19 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  39.87      40.48        
 20 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  39.63      40.57        
 21 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                45.71      40.74        
 22 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR         41.83      40.90        
 23 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR                41.10      41.37        
 24 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                 41.96      41.97        
 25 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                 42.01      42.43        
 26 Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                51.83      42.65        
 27 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         43.52      42.85        
 28 Gruber, Alissa N          12 North Shore-MR         43.64      42.96        
 29 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                 43.29      43.09        
 30 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR         48.64      43.65        
 31 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 41.02      43.85        
 32 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR                 45.17      43.96        
 33 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                44.31      44.19        
 34 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                44.04      44.85        
 35 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  47.87      45.17        
 36 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                47.63      45.28        
 37 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                 46.05      45.56        
 38 Ferker, Sophia N          11 LIND-MR                50.70      45.95        
 39 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                47.49      46.09        
 40 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 43.85      46.28        
 41 Wawro, Natalia            11 LIND-MR                46.70      46.55        
 42 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                 47.10      46.67        
 43 Candelora, Melanie D      12 WISC-MR                46.40      46.82        
 44 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         49.73      46.83        
 45 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR         46.67      47.22        
 46 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          50.61      47.27        
 47 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          47.24      47.64        
 48 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 49.53      48.02        
 49 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                47.78      48.21        
 50 Forcone, Kathryn A        11 TVSC-MR                53.00      49.93        
 51 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.68      50.11        
 52 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR              53.85      50.90        
 53 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              55.48      50.96        
 54 O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR                 51.35      51.04        
 55 Loscalzo, Annie M         11 TVSC-MR                59.85      53.48        
 56 Grunewald, Caelyn         11 Hurricanes-MR          58.82      54.36        
 57 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.29        
 -- Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR         58.00         DQ        
 -- Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                55.04         DQ        
 -- Hong, Donna D             11 HAA-MR                 47.41         DQ        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H        12 LIND-MR                44.99         DQ        
 -- Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                 49.18         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                28.77      29.37        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                30.93      30.40        
  3 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                32.53      30.69        
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVUN-MR                34.19      31.72        
  5 Chen, Rita                11 TVSC-MR                31.79      31.90        
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  34.80      32.74        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       11 North Shore-MR         37.86      33.16        
  8 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  31.41      33.19        
  9 Chan, Sarah               11 TVSC-MR                34.12      33.27        
  9 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                34.10      33.27        
 11 Cebulski, Dana Marie M    12 Hurricanes-MR          34.31      34.33        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  34.32      35.84        
 13 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                36.14      35.85        
 14 Berman, Evonne S          11 North Shore-MR         36.36      35.89        
 15 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         38.05      35.90        
 16 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR         45.24      36.83        
 17 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR                 39.03      37.20        
 18 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                43.19      37.26        
 19 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  36.24      37.52        
 20 Brierley, Katie K         12 Hurricanes-MR          37.74      37.55        
 21 Bogdanski, Julia M        12 TVSC-MR                46.46      38.52        
 22 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  42.04      38.55        
 23 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                43.52      38.77        
 24 Gruber, Alissa N          12 North Shore-MR         39.69      39.04        
 25 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          50.00      39.23        
 26 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         45.26      39.42        
 27 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR                49.13      40.37        
 28 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                42.70      40.58        
 29 Soulagnet, Sarah H        12 LIND-MR                43.99      40.84        
 30 Betterbed, Dominique R    11 TVSC-MR                40.26      40.97        
 31 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                46.50      41.84        
 32 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR                45.74      42.31        
 33 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                43.36      42.32        
 34 Forcone, Kathryn A        11 TVSC-MR              1:06.87      42.49        
 35 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                44.08      42.84        
 36 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR          42.54      42.88        
 37 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                49.44      43.44        
 38 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                42.87      44.96        
 39 Lavars, Catherine E       11 North Shore-MR         47.16      45.10        
 40 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR                55.00      46.01        
 41 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR            1:09.28      46.31        
 42 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                 43.93      46.88        
 43 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR              58.03      48.25        
 44 Grunewald, Caelyn         11 Hurricanes-MR          50.99      49.91        
 45 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                51.90      50.75        
 46 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      53.93        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:56.51    1:52.62        
     1) Zukowski, Carli 12              2) Danzi, Isabella 12             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 12             4) Danin, Kylie L 12              
                  28.97       57.12 (28.15)     1:26.16 (29.04)     1:52.62 (26.46)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:52.88        
     1) Jackson, Devin T 12             2) Shemet, Nancy K 12             
     3) Chen, Rita 11                   4) Vairo, Jessica N 12            
                  28.78       57.43 (28.65)     1:26.17 (28.74)     1:52.88 (26.71)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:02.41    2:00.04        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 11               2) Greatsinger, Jillian 12        
     3) Giua, Giovanna 12               4) Giuliani, Sarah E 11           
                  30.08       59.92 (29.84)     1:31.06 (31.14)     2:00.04 (28.98)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:00.14        
     1) Papsco, Nicole j 12             2) Christianson, Kelsey L 11      
     3) Desio, Claire M 12              4) Dominger, Jacqueline 12        
                  28.28     1:00.72 (32.44)     1:32.76 (32.04)     2:00.14 (27.38)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:06.00    2:07.76        
     1) Wagner, Lauren R 11             2) Stanco, Alexa N 12             
     3) Grosskopf, Sian L 11            4) Betterbed, Dominique R 11      
                  33.63     1:03.32 (29.69)     1:36.17 (32.85)     2:07.76 (31.59)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:10.00    2:07.76        
     1) Chan, Sarah 11                  2) Coughlin, Brittany L 11        
     3) Sundberg, Elisabeth T 12        4) Kelso, Rose O 12               
                  30.56     1:03.25 (32.69)     1:35.21 (31.96)     2:07.76 (32.55)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.00    2:11.19        
     1) Kistinger, Carolyn R 12         2) Laghezza, Nicole L 12          
     3) Martin, Olivia R 12             4) McCoy, Tara 11                 
  8 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:05.48    2:11.93        
     1) Cebulski, Dana Marie M 12       2) Brierley, Katie K 12           
     3) Minetree, Lilah R 11            4) Hensler, Mahalia C 11          
                  31.96     1:06.49 (34.53)     1:43.11 (36.62)     2:11.93 (28.82)
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 2:10.00    2:14.49        
     1) Christianson, Paige E 11        2) Doveala, Jane-e E 12           
     3) Hong, Donna D 11                4) Howlin, Elizabeth N 11         
                  34.99     1:06.62 (31.63)     1:41.84 (35.22)     2:14.49 (32.65)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:00.00    2:14.86        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 11             2) Sarubbi, Lara N 12             
     3) Wang, Katie E 11                4) Wallace, Allison E 12          
                  31.93     1:06.70 (34.77)     1:37.62 (30.92)     2:14.86 (37.24)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                      2:19.62    2:15.54        
     1) Candelora, Melanie D 12         2) Armetta, Kelly L 12            
     3) Williams, Shannon 11            4) Baldassare, Brooke F 11        
                  33.36     1:06.87 (33.51)     1:41.98 (35.11)     2:15.54 (33.56)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:20.00    2:20.68        
     1) Chin, Nicole L 11               2) Bonneville, Corrine E 11       
     3) Anderson, Emily N 11            4) Bogdanski, Julia M 12          
 13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.80    2:30.19        
     1) Miller, Angelina 11             2) Weinhofer, Nicole A 11         
     3) Kubinski, Emma L 11             4) Russo, Deana 11                
                  36.95     1:14.71 (37.76)     1:54.05 (39.34)     2:30.19 (36.14)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:30.00    2:41.77        
     1) Haggerty, Molly P 11            2) Haggerty, Megan D 11           
     3) Forcone, Kathryn A 11           4) Loscalzo, Annie M 11           
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR          25.51      26.06        
  2 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              25.91      26.41        
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR          25.49      26.43        
  4 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                26.57      26.98        
  5 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                 27.78      27.77        
  6 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR                27.09      27.99        
  6 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR                28.33      27.99        
  8 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR                26.43      28.01        
  9 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                  26.87      28.31        
 10 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.35        
 11 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR         30.29      28.58        
 12 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                  27.52      28.61        
 13 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                  27.93      28.70        
 14 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR                28.95      28.75        
 15 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR                28.82      28.87        
 16 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                 29.17      29.06        
 17 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR                28.21      29.08        
 18 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR                28.34      29.27        
 19 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR         30.68      29.40        
 20 Carlino, Hannah R         14 North Shore-MR         28.94      29.41        
 21 Gundersen, Laura C        14 Hurricanes-MR          31.65      29.51        
 22 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                 29.77      29.62        
 23 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR                28.04      29.63        
 24 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                30.28      29.74        
 25 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR                29.33      29.75        
 26 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR                28.98      29.93        
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR                28.50      29.99        
 28 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                 28.30      30.05        
 29 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR                 30.24      30.11        
 30 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR                29.57      30.16        
 31 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR              31.16      30.17        
 32 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                  29.42      30.21        
 33 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR              29.27      30.28        
 34 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR              31.95      30.45        
 35 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR         30.64      30.62        
 36 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                 29.50      30.88        
 37 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR                30.08      30.89        
 38 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR                30.81      30.92        
 39 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR                 29.16      31.01        
 40 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR                29.52      31.21        
 41 Ryan, Shannon L           13 Hurricanes-MR          32.50      31.26        
 42 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                 31.56      31.31        
 43 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                 29.80      31.51        
 44 Crosby, Amanda            13 WISC-MR                29.85      31.55        
 45 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                 31.56      31.76        
 46 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                  30.35      31.80        
 47 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR                32.08      31.88        
 48 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                  29.66      32.28        
 49 Shahinian, Kelli          13 Farmingdale-MR         33.92      32.93        
 50 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR                34.72      33.40        
 51 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR              38.59      34.22        
 52 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR              33.94      34.24        
 53 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR         32.00      34.34        
 54 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                35.45      35.14        
 55 Marino, Destiny J         13 TVSC-MR                34.57      35.44        
 56 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR              34.39      35.82        
 57 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR                36.56      37.99        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:07.66    2:07.62        
                  28.26     1:00.12 (31.86)     1:33.81 (33.69)     2:07.62 (33.81)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.16    2:08.84        
                  30.05     1:02.85 (32.80)     1:36.26 (33.41)     2:08.84 (32.58)
  3 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:15.08    2:10.02        
                  30.97     1:04.02 (33.05)     1:37.76 (33.74)     2:10.02 (32.26)
  4 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:10.14        
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)     1:37.33 (34.00)     2:10.14 (32.81)
  5 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:11.27        
                  31.01     1:04.14 (33.13)     1:37.77 (33.63)     2:11.27 (33.50)
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:11.34    2:11.82        
                  29.84     1:02.99 (33.15)     1:37.09 (34.10)     2:11.82 (34.73)
  7 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              2:14.15    2:12.05        
                  30.65     1:04.76 (34.11)     1:39.10 (34.34)     2:12.05 (32.95)
  8 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               2:14.35    2:12.30        
                  30.48     1:03.96 (33.48)     1:38.45 (34.49)     2:12.30 (33.85)
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    2:12.38        
                  30.69     1:04.58 (33.89)     1:38.76 (34.18)     2:12.38 (33.62)
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C         14 TVSC-MR              2:07.85    2:12.48        
                  30.07     1:03.34 (33.27)     1:38.13 (34.79)     2:12.48 (34.35)
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:12.95        
                  30.57     1:04.43 (33.86)     1:39.55 (35.12)     2:12.95 (33.40)
 12 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              2:14.15    2:14.19        
                  30.40     1:03.88 (33.48)     1:39.23 (35.35)     2:14.19 (34.96)
 13 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              2:16.20    2:14.26        
                  31.65     1:05.99 (34.34)     1:41.86 (35.87)     2:14.26 (32.40)
 14 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               2:16.55    2:15.01        
                  29.50     1:04.50 (35.00)     1:40.43 (35.93)     2:15.01 (34.58)
 15 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:16.44    2:15.10        
                  30.45     1:04.52 (34.07)     1:40.29 (35.77)     2:15.10 (34.81)
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:21.31    2:16.10        
                  30.57     1:04.75 (34.18)     1:40.70 (35.95)     2:16.10 (35.40)
 17 Torrico, Samantha A       13 TVSC-MR              2:17.93    2:17.49        
                  30.38     1:05.48 (35.10)     1:42.16 (36.68)     2:17.49 (35.33)
 18 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:18.06        
                  31.58     1:05.96 (34.38)     1:41.60 (35.64)     2:18.06 (36.46)
 19 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              2:19.20    2:18.75        
                  30.46     1:05.59 (35.13)     1:43.03 (37.44)     2:18.75 (35.72)
 20 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVUN-MR              2:22.87    2:19.75        
                  31.50     1:07.32 (35.82)     1:43.68 (36.36)     2:19.75 (36.07)
 21 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:21.79    2:19.85        
                  31.95     1:08.17 (36.22)     1:44.60 (36.43)     2:19.85 (35.25)
 22 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:13.81    2:19.98        
                  30.91     1:06.22 (35.31)     1:43.41 (37.19)     2:19.98 (36.57)
 23 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:22.00    2:20.02        
                  31.94     1:08.77 (36.83)     1:45.71 (36.94)     2:20.02 (34.31)
 24 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:27.33    2:20.43        
                  31.44     1:06.80 (35.36)     1:43.99 (37.19)     2:20.43 (36.44)
 25 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              2:19.72    2:20.53        
                  31.71     1:06.79 (35.08)     1:44.49 (37.70)     2:20.53 (36.04)
 26 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:16.82    2:21.01        
                  31.24     1:06.55 (35.31)     1:43.75 (37.20)     2:21.01 (37.26)
 27 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       2:34.08    2:21.75        
                  31.72     1:09.23 (37.51)     1:46.67 (37.44)     2:21.75 (35.08)
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:21.68    2:22.66        
                  32.38     1:08.99 (36.61)     1:46.94 (37.95)     2:22.66 (35.72)
 29 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               2:26.81    2:23.01        
                  32.67     1:09.21 (36.54)     1:47.66 (38.45)     2:23.01 (35.35)
 30 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:25.09    2:23.07        
                  31.98     1:08.78 (36.80)     1:46.65 (37.87)     2:23.07 (36.42)
 31 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              2:27.63    2:24.21        
                  32.32     1:09.30 (36.98)     1:47.68 (38.38)     2:24.21 (36.53)
 32 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               2:23.54    2:24.40        
                  32.36     1:09.61 (37.25)     1:47.35 (37.74)     2:24.40 (37.05)
 33 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:22.63    2:27.78        
                  32.50     1:10.41 (37.91)     1:48.82 (38.41)     2:27.78 (38.96)
 34 Crosby, Amanda            13 WISC-MR              2:36.00    2:29.19        
                  33.16     1:11.66 (38.50)     1:51.02 (39.36)     2:29.19 (38.17)
 34 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:21.12    2:29.19        
                  33.28     1:10.85 (37.57)     1:50.06 (39.21)     2:29.19 (39.13)
 36 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               2:30.85    2:29.85        
                  33.11     1:11.07 (37.96)     1:50.94 (39.87)     2:29.85 (38.91)
 37 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              2:37.54    2:30.68        
                  34.53     1:13.01 (38.48)     1:52.74 (39.73)     2:30.68 (37.94)
 38 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               2:30.86    2:34.67        
                  32.21     1:11.10 (38.89)     1:53.48 (42.38)     2:34.67 (41.19)
 39 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              3:05.68    2:48.57        
                  36.93     1:19.97 (43.04)     2:04.15 (44.18)     2:48.57 (44.42)
 40 Marino, Destiny J         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.13    2:53.55        
                  38.17     1:21.59 (43.42)     2:06.83 (45.24)     2:53.55 (46.72)
 -- Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              2:04.37         DQ        
                  28.46       59.67 (31.21)     1:32.28 (32.61)          DQ (33.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.15    1:02.45        
                  30.67     1:02.45 (31.78)                                        
  2 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.48        
                  33.40     1:07.48 (34.08)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.80        
                  32.51     1:07.80 (35.29)                                        
  4 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:08.10        
                  33.02     1:08.10 (35.08)                                        
  5 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.94    1:08.95        
                  33.33     1:08.95 (35.62)                                        
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.12        
                  33.17     1:09.12 (35.95)                                        
  7 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.43    1:09.31        
                  34.49     1:09.31 (34.82)                                        
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.44        
                  33.40     1:09.44 (36.04)                                        
  9 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:09.72        
                  34.51     1:09.72 (35.21)                                        
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:07.76    1:09.74        
                  34.59     1:09.74 (35.15)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.95        
                  34.22     1:09.95 (35.73)                                        
 12 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVUN-MR              1:07.48    1:10.05        
                  34.15     1:10.05 (35.90)                                        
 13 Woodhead, Sandi C         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.36    1:10.31        
                  34.74     1:10.31 (35.57)                                        
 14 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:10.66        
                  35.31     1:10.66 (35.35)                                        
 15 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:09.94    1:10.95        
                  33.46     1:10.95 (37.49)                                        
 16 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:12.13        
                  34.66     1:12.13 (37.47)                                        
 17 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:12.46        
                  35.61     1:12.46 (36.85)                                        
 18 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.69        
                  35.38     1:12.69 (37.31)                                        
 19 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       1:15.40    1:12.74        
                  35.97     1:12.74 (36.77)                                        
 20 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:18.82    1:13.21        
                  35.16     1:13.21 (38.05)                                        
 21 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.05    1:13.67        
                  36.26     1:13.67 (37.41)                                        
 22 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:12.70    1:13.75        
                  36.14     1:13.75 (37.61)                                        
 23 Torrico, Samantha A       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.10    1:13.94        
                  35.21     1:13.94 (38.73)                                        
 24 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:15.44        
                  36.66     1:15.44 (38.78)                                        
 24 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              1:14.98    1:15.44        
                  36.55     1:15.44 (38.89)                                        
 26 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:15.24    1:15.68        
                  36.30     1:15.68 (39.38)                                        
 27 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:15.88        
                  36.20     1:15.88 (39.68)                                        
 28 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               1:16.43    1:16.45        
                  36.84     1:16.45 (39.61)                                        
 29 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               1:12.04    1:17.12        
                  37.06     1:17.12 (40.06)                                        
 30 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:18.62    1:17.76        
                  38.13     1:17.76 (39.63)                                        
 31 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              1:16.71    1:17.85        
                  37.95     1:17.85 (39.90)                                        
 32 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:18.28        
                  37.06     1:18.28 (41.22)                                        
 33 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:20.32    1:18.55        
                  38.73     1:18.55 (39.82)                                        
 34 Crosby, Amanda            13 WISC-MR              1:16.07    1:20.55        
                  39.19     1:20.55 (41.36)                                        
 35 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:17.34    1:21.14        
                  38.56     1:21.14 (42.58)                                        
 36 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:24.69    1:23.15        
                  40.63     1:23.15 (42.52)                                        
 37 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR       1:22.00    1:23.51        
                  39.13     1:23.51 (44.38)                                        
 38 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:24.08    1:25.44        
                  41.42     1:25.44 (44.02)                                        
 39 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:18.28    1:25.95        
                  41.65     1:25.95 (44.30)                                        
 40 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:29.78    1:26.98        
 41 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.75    1:27.36        
                  42.18     1:27.36 (45.18)                                        
 42 Marino, Destiny J         13 TVSC-MR              1:35.78    1:37.24        
                  48.39     1:37.24 (48.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              2:13.28    2:14.88        
                  32.23     1:06.38 (34.15)     1:40.36 (33.98)     2:14.88 (34.52)
  2 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:22.20    2:20.65        
                  33.13     1:08.24 (35.11)     1:44.50 (36.26)     2:20.65 (36.15)
  3 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              2:23.92    2:24.34        
                  34.74     1:11.53 (36.79)     1:48.95 (37.42)     2:24.34 (35.39)
  4 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.64    2:25.22        
                  35.08     1:12.66 (37.58)     1:49.30 (36.64)     2:25.22 (35.92)
  5 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:34.12    2:25.57        
                  34.59     1:12.01 (37.42)     1:49.28 (37.27)     2:25.57 (36.29)
  6 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            2:38.00    2:27.03        
                  34.99     1:12.26 (37.27)     1:50.26 (38.00)     2:27.03 (36.77)
  7 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:29.69    2:27.45        
                  34.97     1:13.67 (38.70)     1:51.86 (38.19)     2:27.45 (35.59)
  8 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:33.26    2:28.33        
                  35.03     1:13.00 (37.97)     1:51.21 (38.21)     2:28.33 (37.12)
  9 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              2:26.59    2:28.44        
                  33.93     1:11.13 (37.20)     1:50.29 (39.16)     2:28.44 (38.15)
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:26.46    2:28.48        
                  35.83     1:12.94 (37.11)     1:50.96 (38.02)     2:28.48 (37.52)
 11 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:28.12    2:28.73        
                  35.54     1:13.52 (37.98)     1:51.60 (38.08)     2:28.73 (37.13)
 12 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              2:46.35    2:29.10        
                  35.30     1:13.17 (37.87)     1:51.95 (38.78)     2:29.10 (37.15)
 13 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:28.48    2:29.88        
                  35.14     1:13.32 (38.18)     1:52.59 (39.27)     2:29.88 (37.29)
 14 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:39.12    2:31.11        
                  35.58     1:12.91 (37.33)     1:52.03 (39.12)     2:31.11 (39.08)
 15 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                2:25.54    2:31.14        
                  35.74     1:13.76 (38.02)     1:52.89 (39.13)     2:31.14 (38.25)
 16 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              2:32.00    2:32.81        
                  36.68     1:15.05 (38.37)     1:54.48 (39.43)     2:32.81 (38.33)
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.71    2:32.87        
                  35.77     1:14.83 (39.06)     1:54.28 (39.45)     2:32.87 (38.59)
 18 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              2:32.02    2:32.94        
                  35.76     1:14.27 (38.51)     1:53.55 (39.28)     2:32.94 (39.39)
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVUN-MR              2:33.14    2:33.89        
                  37.08     1:16.32 (39.24)     1:56.07 (39.75)     2:33.89 (37.82)
 20 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:32.89    2:33.93        
                  34.67     1:13.74 (39.07)     1:54.54 (40.80)     2:33.93 (39.39)
 21 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                2:28.37    2:34.52        
                  35.71     1:15.62 (39.91)     1:55.95 (40.33)     2:34.52 (38.57)
 22 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR       2:37.47    2:35.12        
                  37.61     1:17.06 (39.45)     1:56.69 (39.63)     2:35.12 (38.43)
 23 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       2:29.59    2:35.89        
                  36.58     1:15.27 (38.69)     1:56.28 (41.01)     2:35.89 (39.61)
 24 Torrico, Samantha A       13 TVSC-MR              2:34.47    2:36.05        
                  36.52     1:16.12 (39.60)     1:56.41 (40.29)     2:36.05 (39.64)
 25 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:36.62        
                  36.61     1:15.42 (38.81)     1:55.96 (40.54)     2:36.62 (40.66)
 26 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:41.78    2:36.63        
                  37.17     1:16.78 (39.61)     1:56.93 (40.15)     2:36.63 (39.70)
 27 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR              2:53.38    2:37.91        
                  36.59     1:17.25 (40.66)     1:58.18 (40.93)     2:37.91 (39.73)
 28 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:38.32        
                  37.78     1:17.53 (39.75)     1:58.19 (40.66)     2:38.32 (40.13)
 29 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:36.56    2:38.79        
                  38.32     1:18.06 (39.74)     1:58.34 (40.28)     2:38.79 (40.45)
 30 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:39.56    2:40.22        
                  37.34     1:17.32 (39.98)     1:59.10 (41.78)     2:40.22 (41.12)
 31 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:36.59    2:40.25        
                  36.89     1:17.76 (40.87)     1:59.47 (41.71)     2:40.25 (40.78)
 32 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              2:40.87    2:41.58        
                  38.00     1:18.49 (40.49)     2:00.70 (42.21)     2:41.58 (40.88)
 33 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              2:38.70    2:42.21        
                  38.28     1:19.43 (41.15)     2:01.77 (42.34)     2:42.21 (40.44)
 34 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              2:44.46    2:42.73        
                  39.23     1:21.15 (41.92)     2:02.86 (41.71)     2:42.73 (39.87)
 34 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            2:48.23    2:42.73        
                  40.18     1:20.70 (40.52)     2:02.22 (41.52)     2:42.73 (40.51)
 36 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:44.94    2:44.53        
                  39.59     1:21.58 (41.99)     2:04.26 (42.68)     2:44.53 (40.27)
 37 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:46.46        
                  39.45     1:21.13 (41.68)     2:04.50 (43.37)     2:46.46 (41.96)
 38 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               2:42.33    2:46.69        
                  38.43     1:20.73 (42.30)     2:04.52 (43.79)     2:46.69 (42.17)
 39 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                2:45.10    2:46.88        
                  38.77                             2:04.74 ( )     2:46.88 (42.14)
 40 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               2:44.58    2:47.06        
                  38.21     1:20.08 (41.87)     2:02.85 (42.77)     2:47.06 (44.21)
 41 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            2:52.01    2:47.30        
                  40.14     1:22.79 (42.65)     2:05.77 (42.98)     2:47.30 (41.53)
 42 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              2:48.06    2:47.43        
                  40.44     1:23.60 (43.16)     2:06.56 (42.96)     2:47.43 (40.87)
 43 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:45.21    2:48.73        
                  39.17     1:21.97 (42.80)     2:05.56 (43.59)     2:48.73 (43.17)
 44 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:46.61    2:48.91        
                  40.30     1:23.18 (42.88)     2:07.08 (43.90)     2:48.91 (41.83)
 45 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR            2:45.40    2:49.88        
                  40.29     1:23.48 (43.19)     2:07.28 (43.80)     2:49.88 (42.60)
 46 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               2:42.00    2:51.40        
                  39.63     1:22.37 (42.74)     2:06.51 (44.14)     2:51.40 (44.89)
 47 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR            2:49.95    2:55.55        
 48 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    2:58.43        
                  41.37     1:26.15 (44.78)     2:12.39 (46.24)     2:58.43 (46.04)
 49 Ryan, Shannon L           13 Hurricanes-MR        3:15.00    2:58.58        
                  41.08     1:25.47 (44.39)     2:12.64 (47.17)     2:58.58 (45.94)
 -- Gundersen, Laura C        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:30.00         DQ        
                  42.51     1:27.66 (45.15)     2:13.32 (45.66)          DQ (45.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.00        
                  34.91     1:12.00 (37.09)                                        
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:15.57    1:14.84        
                  35.15     1:14.84 (39.69)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:15.27        
                  35.96     1:15.27 (39.31)                                        
  4 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:18.24        
                  37.25     1:18.24 (40.99)                                        
  5 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:16.99    1:19.49        
                  36.66     1:19.49 (42.83)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Sandi C         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:19.67        
                  38.00     1:19.67 (41.67)                                        
  7 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.81        
                  36.84     1:19.81 (42.97)                                        
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:20.24    1:19.83        
                  39.06     1:19.83 (40.77)                                        
  9 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                1:17.33    1:20.07        
                  37.39     1:20.07 (42.68)                                        
 10 Carlino, Hannah R         14 North Shore-MR       1:19.86    1:20.85        
                  38.02     1:20.85 (42.83)                                        
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.51    1:21.07        
                  38.62     1:21.07 (42.45)                                        
 12 Ingram, Alaina M          14 IA-MR                1:19.66    1:21.83        
                  38.87     1:21.83 (42.96)                                        
 13 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:16.00    1:24.94        
                  40.63     1:24.94 (44.31)                                        
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVUN-MR              1:23.30    1:25.51        
                  40.66     1:25.51 (44.85)                                        
 15 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.79        
                  41.02     1:25.79 (44.77)                                        
 16 Crosby, Amanda            13 WISC-MR              1:23.59    1:25.90        
                  40.66     1:25.90 (45.24)                                        
 17 Torrico, Samantha A       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.84    1:25.95        
                  40.77     1:25.95 (45.18)                                        
 18 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                1:25.32    1:26.29        
                  41.90     1:26.29 (44.39)                                        
 19 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:35.07    1:26.44        
                  40.34     1:26.44 (46.10)                                        
 20 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR               1:22.44    1:26.81        
                  40.84     1:26.81 (45.97)                                        
 21 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:29.75    1:26.87        
                  40.31     1:26.87 (46.56)                                        
 22 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:26.37    1:27.07        
                  41.49     1:27.07 (45.58)                                        
 23 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:27.42        
                  41.61     1:27.42 (45.81)                                        
 24 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.69    1:27.51        
                  41.76     1:27.51 (45.75)                                        
 25 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       1:32.45    1:27.59        
                  42.40     1:27.59 (45.19)                                        
 26 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:27.68        
                  40.62     1:27.68 (47.06)                                        
 27 Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:27.91        
                  41.29     1:27.91 (46.62)                                        
 28 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:24.36    1:28.06        
                  41.75     1:28.06 (46.31)                                        
 29 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:33.47    1:28.97        
                  42.33     1:28.97 (46.64)                                        
 30 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:29.55        
                  42.72     1:29.55 (46.83)                                        
 31 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:28.93    1:29.90        
                  42.72     1:29.90 (47.18)                                        
 32 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:30.57        
                  43.08     1:30.57 (47.49)                                        
 33 Gundersen, Laura C        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.59    1:31.59        
                  42.66     1:31.59 (48.93)                                        
 34 Ryan, Shannon L           13 Hurricanes-MR        1:31.51    1:31.82        
                  43.74     1:31.82 (48.08)                                        
 35 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              1:33.01    1:32.17        
                  43.07     1:32.17 (49.10)                                        
 36 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:32.23    1:33.50        
                  43.89     1:33.50 (49.61)                                        
 37 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR               1:31.55    1:33.93        
                  44.07     1:33.93 (49.86)                                        
 38 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:29.11    1:34.11        
                  44.21     1:34.11 (49.90)                                        
 39 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR            1:36.95    1:36.76        
                  45.95     1:36.76 (50.81)                                        
 40 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:34.50    1:37.12        
                  45.97     1:37.12 (51.15)                                        
 41 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR               1:30.80    1:38.78        
                  45.84     1:38.78 (52.94)                                        
 42 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:33.67    1:39.41        
                  45.14     1:39.41 (54.27)                                        
 43 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            1:50.02    1:39.56        
                  48.09     1:39.56 (51.47)                                        
 44 Shahinian, Kelli          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.18    1:42.39        
                  47.68     1:42.39 (54.71)                                        
 45 Marino, Destiny J         13 TVSC-MR              1:49.72    1:44.85        
                  50.54     1:44.85 (54.31)                                        
 46 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR            1:38.70    1:44.98        
                  49.72     1:44.98 (55.26)                                        
 47 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:58.94    1:48.13        
                  51.36     1:48.13 (56.77)                                        
 48 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR              1:52.70    1:54.69        
                  55.51     1:54.69 (59.18)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              1:49.92         DQ        
                  50.83          DQ (21.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       14 TVSC-MR              1:01.68    1:04.11        
                  29.82     1:04.11 (34.29)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.23    1:05.22        
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:05.18    1:05.96        
                  30.92     1:05.96 (35.04)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Sandi C         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:06.01        
                  30.97     1:06.01 (35.04)                                        
  5 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:08.86    1:06.08        
                  30.75     1:06.08 (35.33)                                        
  6 Lampe, Colleen M          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.36    1:06.85        
                  31.49     1:06.85 (35.36)                                        
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.03        
                  31.40     1:07.03 (35.63)                                        
  8 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.44    1:07.40        
                  30.69     1:07.40 (36.71)                                        
  9 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:08.36        
                  31.95     1:08.36 (36.41)                                        
 10 Bennett, Christina L      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.46    1:08.42        
                  32.54     1:08.42 (35.88)                                        
 11 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR               1:14.29    1:09.29        
                  31.81     1:09.29 (37.48)                                        
 12 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.65    1:09.85        
                  33.31     1:09.85 (36.54)                                        
 13 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:08.14    1:10.04        
                  31.78     1:10.04 (38.26)                                        
 14 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       1:11.04    1:11.04        
                  33.22     1:11.04 (37.82)                                        
 15 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:13.42    1:11.05        
                  33.39     1:11.05 (37.66)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:09.98    1:11.35        
                  32.93     1:11.35 (38.42)                                        
 17 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:11.72        
                  32.10     1:11.72 (39.62)                                        
 18 Hogan, Anna M             14 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.85        
                  32.78     1:11.85 (39.07)                                        
 19 Carlino, Hannah R         14 North Shore-MR       1:11.25    1:12.62        
                  33.31     1:12.62 (39.31)                                        
 20 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              1:09.29    1:12.92        
                  33.11     1:12.92 (39.81)                                        
 21 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.17    1:12.94        
                  35.44     1:12.94 (37.50)                                        
 22 Torrico, Samantha A       13 TVSC-MR              1:09.16    1:13.68        
                  33.76     1:13.68 (39.92)                                        
 23 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVUN-MR              1:14.52    1:15.24        
                  35.00     1:15.24 (40.24)                                        
 24 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:15.55        
                  36.42     1:15.55 (39.13)                                        
 25 Vizcaino, Kristine J      13 North Shore-MR       1:17.27    1:15.75        
                  34.60     1:15.75 (41.15)                                        
 26 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.54    1:15.85        
                  34.76     1:15.85 (41.09)                                        
 27 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:15.94        
                  34.68     1:15.94 (41.26)                                        
 28 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:17.33        
                  36.22     1:17.33 (41.11)                                        
 29 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR       1:16.63    1:17.63        
                  35.78     1:17.63 (41.85)                                        
 30 Buffone, Kimberly N       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.13    1:17.82        
                  34.36     1:17.82 (43.46)                                        
 31 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR            1:30.81    1:19.79        
                  38.13     1:19.79 (41.66)                                        
 32 Crosby, Amanda            13 WISC-MR              1:26.00    1:20.05        
                  38.23     1:20.05 (41.82)                                        
 33 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR            1:27.64    1:21.06        
                  37.92     1:21.06 (43.14)                                        
 34 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:31.65    1:21.08        
                  36.82     1:21.08 (44.26)                                        
 35 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:29.95    1:25.15        
                  38.76     1:25.15 (46.39)                                        
 36 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.62        
                  39.75     1:29.62 (49.87)                                        
 37 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:31.25        
                  41.12     1:31.25 (50.13)                                        
 38 Marino, Destiny J         13 TVSC-MR              1:38.53    1:41.90        
                  46.31     1:41.90 (55.59)                                        
 39 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR              1:58.57    1:44.17        
                  46.08     1:44.17 (58.09)                                        
 40 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              2:00.10    2:02.15        
                  56.76   2:02.15 (1:05.39)                                        
 -- Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR              1:38.57         DQ        
                  42.29          DQ (49.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   1:57.00    1:51.33        
     1) Hutzler, Alexandra P 13         2) Bertini, Rachael N 13          
     3) Buffone, Kimberly N 13          4) Ostrander, Emily E 14          
                  27.55       54.32 (26.77)     1:22.18 (27.86)     1:51.33 (29.15)
  2 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:48.64    1:51.89        
     1) Marigold, Skye QI 14            2) Gundersen, Laura C 14          
     3) Ryan, Shannon L 13              4) Preiss, Marina C 13            
                  29.31       55.51 (26.20)     1:26.50 (30.99)     1:51.89 (25.39)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.32    1:53.12        
     1) Crisci, Angelia 14              2) Burton, Emily 13               
     3) Crosby, Amanda 13               4) Whalen, Bridget 14             
                  29.06       58.59 (29.53)     1:26.72 (28.13)     1:53.12 (26.40)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:53.69        
     1) Ouzounian, Jaclyn M 14          2) Bennett, Christina L 14        
     3) Carey, Alanna N 13              4) Fleckenstein, Mary E 13        
                  29.11       57.61 (28.50)     1:25.29 (27.68)     1:53.69 (28.40)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   1:52.00    1:56.88        
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 14             2) Torrico, Samantha A 13         
     3) Aiello, Kayleigh M 13           4) Pozmanter, Kristen L 13        
                  28.93       57.35 (28.42)     1:27.48 (30.13)     1:56.88 (29.40)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:56.00    1:56.99        
     1) Woodhead, Sandi C 14            2) Ogiejko, Candice Z 13          
     3) Hogan, Anna M 14                4) Farquhar, Emily 13             
                  28.28       57.07 (28.79)     1:25.84 (28.77)     1:56.99 (31.15)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.00    1:58.12        
     1) Hemp, Alexandra A 13            2) Kiendle, Jennifer A 13         
     3) Gorgano, Lauren M 13            4) McCoy, Brianna 13              
                  28.35       58.45 (30.10)     1:29.56 (31.11)     1:58.12 (28.56)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:52.00    1:59.21        
     1) Sanders, Isabella T 14          2) Broadbent, Charlotte A 13      
     3) Occhiogrosso, Christine E 14    4) Chin, Simone Y 13              
                  27.93       57.52 (29.59)     1:26.61 (29.09)     1:59.21 (32.60)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:54.00    2:01.04        
     1) Stansbury, Kate F 13            2) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 14         
     3) Catterson, Sarah E 13           4) Friberg, Meghan E 13           
                  28.29       56.37 (28.08)     1:26.11 (29.74)     2:01.04 (34.93)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culmo, Sarah J            17 WISC-MR                25.46      25.66        
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR                25.04      26.12        
  3 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                26.35      27.17        
  4 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                27.30      27.33        
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR         27.19      27.34        
  6 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR          26.65      27.50        
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR                27.75      27.56        
  8 Hesse, Samantha M         17 TVSC-MR                26.72      27.63        
  9 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR         27.22      27.72        
 10 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR                26.00      27.83        
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR                27.04      27.93        
 12 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR                26.24      27.96        
 13 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR          26.68      28.36        
 14 Giordano, Krista N        16 TVSC-MR                27.35      28.69        
 15 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR         26.85      28.83        
 16 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR                27.14      29.01        
 17 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR                29.65      29.94        
 18 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR                31.03      29.95        
 19 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                  28.74      29.99        
 20 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR                29.79      30.47        
 21 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR                30.82      30.67        
 22 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR              29.48      30.89        
 23 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR                 29.33      31.31        
 24 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR         40.00      33.85        
 25 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                35.62      34.15        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:01.09    2:00.41        
                  27.48       57.30 (29.82)     1:28.94 (31.64)     2:00.41 (31.47)
  2 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              2:05.75    2:06.23        
                  28.57     1:00.29 (31.72)     1:33.82 (33.53)     2:06.23 (32.41)
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              2:05.15    2:06.67        
                  28.53     1:00.43 (31.90)     1:33.59 (33.16)     2:06.67 (33.08)
  4 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              1:59.27    2:07.95        
                  28.92     1:00.97 (32.05)     1:34.61 (33.64)     2:07.95 (33.34)
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.75    2:08.14        
                  28.65     1:00.46 (31.81)     1:34.05 (33.59)     2:08.14 (34.09)
  6 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              1:58.55    2:08.31        
                  29.21     1:01.90 (32.69)     1:35.32 (33.42)     2:08.31 (32.99)
  7 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              2:07.80    2:10.70        
                  29.09     1:01.55 (32.46)     1:35.94 (34.39)     2:10.70 (34.76)
  8 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              2:06.10    2:10.94        
                  29.17     1:01.69 (32.52)     1:35.92 (34.23)     2:10.94 (35.02)
  9 Hesse, Samantha M         17 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:13.78        
                  30.79     1:04.31 (33.52)     1:39.27 (34.96)     2:13.78 (34.51)
 10 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.26    2:13.92        
                  30.90     1:04.20 (33.30)     1:39.18 (34.98)     2:13.92 (34.74)
 11 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:16.85        
                  31.46     1:05.90 (34.44)     1:41.28 (35.38)     2:16.85 (35.57)
 12 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              2:24.61    2:22.81        
                  32.49     1:08.85 (36.36)     1:46.47 (37.62)     2:22.81 (36.34)
 13 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR              2:31.38    2:29.06        
                  32.71     1:10.10 (37.39)     1:49.87 (39.77)     2:29.06 (39.19)
 -- Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
                  35.22     1:18.17 (42.95)     2:04.65 (46.48)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:02.83        
                  30.78     1:02.83 (32.05)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              1:00.89    1:03.07        
                  30.64     1:03.07 (32.43)                                        
  3 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:06.20        
                  32.20     1:06.20 (34.00)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:03.45    1:06.67        
                  32.56     1:06.67 (34.11)                                        
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:07.56        
                  32.64     1:07.56 (34.92)                                        
  6 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:08.02        
                  32.86     1:08.02 (35.16)                                        
  7 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.07    1:09.80        
                  34.35     1:09.80 (35.45)                                        
  8 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              1:09.86    1:12.15        
                  35.53     1:12.15 (36.62)                                        
  9 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:13.14        
                  35.61     1:13.14 (37.53)                                        
 10 Hesse, Samantha M         17 TVSC-MR              1:15.16    1:13.79        
                  36.76     1:13.79 (37.03)                                        
 11 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR              1:14.97    1:16.24        
 12 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.45        
                  37.99     1:17.45 (39.46)                                        
 13 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR              1:21.26    1:26.91        
                  40.83     1:26.91 (46.08)                                        
 14 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR              2:01.50    1:28.12        
                  42.50     1:28.12 (45.62)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              2:11.00    2:15.36        
                  31.51     1:05.64 (34.13)     1:40.35 (34.71)     2:15.36 (35.01)
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              2:13.23    2:16.90        
                  31.48     1:05.40 (33.92)     1:41.13 (35.73)     2:16.90 (35.77)
  3 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              2:10.83    2:16.96        
                  31.88     1:06.46 (34.58)     1:42.21 (35.75)     2:16.96 (34.75)
  4 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:14.08    2:18.11        
                  32.26     1:06.86 (34.60)     1:43.07 (36.21)     2:18.11 (35.04)
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A        15 TVSC-MR              2:15.38    2:18.63        
                  32.41     1:06.56 (34.15)     1:42.79 (36.23)     2:18.63 (35.84)
  6 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              2:15.65    2:18.98        
                  32.76     1:07.52 (34.76)     1:43.22 (35.70)     2:18.98 (35.76)
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              2:16.14    2:20.26        
                  33.37     1:09.65 (36.28)     1:45.60 (35.95)     2:20.26 (34.66)
  8 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:21.08        
                  32.97     1:08.53 (35.56)     1:44.76 (36.23)     2:21.08 (36.32)
  9 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.06    2:21.88        
                  32.28     1:07.31 (35.03)     1:44.38 (37.07)     2:21.88 (37.50)
 10 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR              2:18.11    2:24.87        
                  34.27     1:10.74 (36.47)     1:47.78 (37.04)     2:24.87 (37.09)
 11 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              2:28.18    2:25.52        
                  35.36     1:12.35 (36.99)     1:49.23 (36.88)     2:25.52 (36.29)
 12 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              2:18.48    2:25.99        
                  34.69     1:11.38 (36.69)     1:49.38 (38.00)     2:25.99 (36.61)
 13 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              2:17.16    2:28.64        
                  34.18     1:11.41 (37.23)     1:49.89 (38.48)     2:28.64 (38.75)
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              2:29.61    2:29.54        
                  36.05     1:13.47 (37.42)     1:51.96 (38.49)     2:29.54 (37.58)
 15 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:23.08    2:30.11        
                  34.59     1:11.95 (37.36)     1:51.18 (39.23)     2:30.11 (38.93)
 16 Giordano, Krista N        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.67    2:33.92        
                  36.45     1:14.87 (38.42)     1:54.89 (40.02)     2:33.92 (39.03)
 17 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            2:28.59    2:34.47        
                  36.71     1:15.39 (38.68)     1:55.02 (39.63)     2:34.47 (39.45)
 18 Hesse, Samantha M         17 TVSC-MR              2:38.12    2:35.18        
                  37.83     1:16.95 (39.12)     1:57.04 (40.09)     2:35.18 (38.14)
 19 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                2:31.10    2:36.54        
                  37.52     1:16.77 (39.25)     1:57.19 (40.42)     2:36.54 (39.35)
 20 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR              2:49.17    2:45.28        
                  37.76     1:18.82 (41.06)   2:45.28 (1:26.46)                    
 -- Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR               2:45.19         DQ        
                  39.36     1:21.52 (42.16)     2:05.54 (44.02)          DQ (43.72)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:12.09        
                  34.29     1:12.09 (37.80)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              1:09.76    1:14.18        
                  35.64     1:14.18 (38.54)                                        
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:14.20        
                  35.00     1:14.20 (39.20)                                        
  4 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.39    1:16.75        
                  35.68     1:16.75 (41.07)                                        
  5 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              1:17.01    1:17.07        
                  36.58     1:17.07 (40.49)                                        
  6 Culmo, Sarah J            17 WISC-MR              1:19.06    1:17.17        
                  36.26     1:17.17 (40.91)                                        
  7 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:17.42        
                  36.98     1:17.42 (40.44)                                        
  8 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:18.07        
                  37.09     1:18.07 (40.98)                                        
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              1:13.84    1:19.14        
                  37.47     1:19.14 (41.67)                                        
 10 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR              1:16.73    1:19.43        
                  37.92     1:19.43 (41.51)                                        
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren M       16 TVSC-MR              1:22.14    1:22.27        
                  39.14     1:22.27 (43.13)                                        
 12 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        15 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:22.33        
                  38.63     1:22.33 (43.70)                                        
 12 Zeffiro, Valerie A        15 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:22.33        
                  38.91     1:22.33 (43.42)                                        
 14 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:22.40        
                  38.33     1:22.40 (44.07)                                        
 15 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.00    1:22.48        
                  39.09     1:22.48 (43.39)                                        
 16 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.96    1:24.15        
                  39.86     1:24.15 (44.29)                                        
 17 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              1:22.65    1:25.35        
                  40.34     1:25.35 (45.01)                                        
 18 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR               1:22.62    1:25.73        
                  41.68     1:25.73 (44.05)                                        
 19 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              1:29.25    1:26.69        
                  41.21     1:26.69 (45.48)                                        
 20 Forman, Maud M            15 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:26.83        
                  41.12     1:26.83 (45.71)                                        
 21 Giordano, Krista N        16 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:27.97        
                  41.77     1:27.97 (46.20)                                        
 22 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR              1:33.75    1:32.56        
                  42.02     1:32.56 (50.54)                                        
 23 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:31.80    1:32.81        
                  44.10     1:32.81 (48.71)                                        
 24 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR              1:36.25    1:33.65        
                  44.10     1:33.65 (49.55)                                        
 25 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:39.29        
                  44.69     1:39.29 (54.60)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Corinne D          17 TVSC-MR                58.87    1:02.25        
                  29.13     1:02.25 (33.12)                                        
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.42        
                  29.91     1:02.42 (32.51)                                        
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.78        
                  29.80     1:03.78 (33.98)                                        
  4 Shutowich, Nicole J       15 TVSC-MR              1:01.36    1:03.79        
                  29.70     1:03.79 (34.09)                                        
  5 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              1:01.89    1:04.02        
                  30.06     1:04.02 (33.96)                                        
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.75    1:05.24        
                  30.79     1:05.24 (34.45)                                        
  7 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.34        
                  30.45     1:05.34 (34.89)                                        
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 TVSC-MR              1:01.87    1:05.34        
                  30.42     1:05.34 (34.92)                                        
  9 Hesse, Samantha M         17 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:05.81        
                  31.46     1:05.81 (34.35)                                        
 10 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.94    1:05.89        
                  30.79     1:05.89 (35.10)                                        
 11 Brennan, Alyssa M         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.66    1:06.50        
                  30.72     1:06.50 (35.78)                                        
 12 DaSilva, Taylor A         16 TVSC-MR              1:04.77    1:06.86        
                  31.54     1:06.86 (35.32)                                        
 13 Culmo, Sarah J            17 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.06        
                  30.50     1:07.06 (36.56)                                        
 14 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.08    1:07.34        
                  31.13     1:07.34 (36.21)                                        
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren        15 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:08.31        
                  31.64     1:08.31 (36.67)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       1:08.78    1:09.46        
                  31.59     1:09.46 (37.87)                                        
 17 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:11.12        
                  33.07     1:11.12 (38.05)                                        
 18 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.75    1:11.36        
                  33.29     1:11.36 (38.07)                                        
 19 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            1:12.02    1:12.37        
                  33.52     1:12.37 (38.85)                                        
 20 Santoro, Theresa          16 TVSC-MR              1:09.43    1:12.50        
                  32.69     1:12.50 (39.81)                                        
 21 Damiano, Michelle R       17 TVSC-MR              1:18.12    1:13.27        
                  33.57     1:13.27 (39.70)                                        
 22 Muller, Kristin N         16 TVSC-MR              1:13.71    1:13.50        
                  33.90     1:13.50 (39.60)                                        
 23 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.77    1:14.46        
                  33.40     1:14.46 (41.06)                                        
 24 Robinson, Erica D         16 TVSC-MR              1:21.76    1:16.57        
                  34.74     1:16.57 (41.83)                                        
 25 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR              1:40.25    1:38.07        
                  43.07     1:38.07 (55.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:48.00    1:49.01        
     1) Shutowich, Nicole J 15          2) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 15          
     3) Brennan, Alyssa M 16            4) Mullaney, Megan G 17           
                  28.09       55.78 (27.69)     1:22.67 (26.89)     1:49.01 (26.34)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:49.00    1:49.38        
     1) Muller, Kristin N 16            2) DaSilva, Taylor A 16           
     3) Zeffiro, Valerie A 15           4) Giordano, Krista N 16          
                  28.04       54.60 (26.56)     1:21.34 (26.74)     1:49.38 (28.04)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:50.92        
     1) Hesse, Samantha M 17            2) Coombs, Laurissa R 17          
     3) Yao, Li Yan 15                  4) Robinson, Erica D 16           
                  28.20       55.25 (27.05)     1:21.78 (26.53)     1:50.92 (29.14)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:52.28    1:52.09        
     1) Acompora, Alyssa R 16           2) Burton, Taylor B 15            
     3) Harley, Meaghan E 15            4) Culmo, Sarah J 17              
                  27.14       57.62 (30.48)     1:26.69 (29.07)     1:52.09 (25.40)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   1:46.00    1:52.21        
     1) Santoro, Theresa 16             2) Coccaro, Claudia C 15          
     3) Lampe, Shannon E 16             4) Damiano, Michelle R 17         
                  27.62       55.69 (28.07)     1:21.71 (26.02)     1:52.21 (30.50)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   1:51.00    1:56.36        
     1) Ouzounian, Lauren M 16          2) Simone, Brianne M 17           
     3) Sciarrotto, Lauren 15           4) Vairo, Corinne D 17            
                  27.67                             1:30.43 ( )     1:56.36 (25.93)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Greatsinger, Jilli  12 WISC-MR                   NT      29.96        
  2 Williams, Shannon   11 WISC-MR                   NT      32.96        
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli     12 WISC-MR                   NT      34.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 15.08      14.40        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                16.22      15.65        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                15.60      15.68        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 17.86      17.35        
  5 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         20.39      17.78        
  6 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                 21.15      17.80        
  7 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          16.29      18.00        
  8 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          19.72      18.06        
  9 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 22.94      18.10        
 10 Louser, Jason C            8 TVUN-MR                29.98      18.63        
 11 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  18.92      18.75        
 12 Zou, Jason A               8 North Shore-MR         22.00      18.79        
 13 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR          18.08      18.89        
 14 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR         20.85      18.98        
 15 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR                23.40      19.00        
 16 Meringolo, Eric E          7 WISC-MR                20.61      19.20        
 17 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          20.15      19.45        
 18 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 22.45      19.98        
 19 Bazar, Quentin L           7 Hurricanes-MR          20.02      22.84        
 20 Wang, Matthew D            6 TVSC-MR                27.85      25.75        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR               3:18.00      31.88        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                36.09      35.19        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 41.39      38.57        
  4 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         45.29      39.35        
  5 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                42.47      40.55        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J      7 TVSC-MR                50.27      41.17        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 51.41      41.24        
  8 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                49.51      42.30        
  9 Coughlin, Brendan L        8 TVSC-MR                52.77      43.76        
 10 Meringolo, Eric E          7 WISC-MR                44.89      44.36        
 11 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                45.61      44.40        
 12 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR                51.10      45.19        
 13 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                50.24      45.26        
 14 Wang, Matthew D            6 TVSC-MR              1:05.25      57.58        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 20.92      21.29        
  2 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  20.35      21.35        
  3 Zou, Jason A               8 North Shore-MR         24.00      21.41        
  4 Pergan III, Chester J      7 TVSC-MR                23.70      21.49        
  5 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                 25.64      21.81        
  6 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR         21.00      22.41        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 25.49      22.47        
  8 Louser, Jason C            8 TVUN-MR                30.21      23.00        
  9 Meringolo, Eric E          7 WISC-MR                26.06      23.34        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR                30.76      24.11        
 11 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR          23.95      24.59        
 12 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          24.44      24.76        
 13 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 28.97      24.78        
 14 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                25.13      25.27        
 15 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                29.89      25.93        
 16 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR                30.72      25.96        
 17 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          25.13      27.17        
 18 Bazar, Quentin L           7 Hurricanes-MR          24.40      28.56        
 19 Wang, Matthew D            6 TVSC-MR                29.85      31.18        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                 21.94      19.95        
  2 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         23.76      22.01        
  3 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          25.65      23.54        
  4 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                29.40      24.16        
  5 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                25.91      24.37        
  6 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          28.80      24.58        
  7 Casey, Jack H              8 HAA-MR                 28.30      24.81        
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR                32.30      25.67        
  9 Coughlin, Brendan L        8 TVSC-MR                32.09      28.94        
 10 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR                31.20      29.50        
 11 Pergan III, Chester J      7 TVSC-MR                29.87      29.95        
 -- Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                29.87         DQ        
 -- Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                26.55         DQ        
 -- Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR         31.97         DQ        
 -- Bazar, Quentin L           7 Hurricanes-MR          28.17         DQ        
 -- Zou, Jason A               8 North Shore-MR         28.00         DQ        
 -- Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 34.67         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron H           8 TVSC-MR                21.02      15.67        
  2 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          23.83      18.13        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                18.04      18.19        
  4 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                22.72      20.82        
  5 Coughlin, Brendan L        8 TVSC-MR                27.42      21.80        
  6 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         24.81      22.02        
  7 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                23.30      22.78        
  8 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  22.81      23.15        
  9 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR         24.78      23.62        
 10 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR          21.93      25.19        
 11 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                28.99      25.78        
 12 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          28.81      29.22        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:16.00    1:09.94        
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 8              2) Pergan III, Chester J 7        
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 8            4) Shemet, Henry M 7              
                  36.35     1:09.94 (33.59)                                        
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:40.00    1:10.58        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 8            2) Casey, Jack H 8                
     3) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 7        4) Morlock, Tristan M 7           
                  35.10     1:10.58 (35.48)                                        
  3 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:15.67    1:17.06        
     1) Dubs, Chasen E 8                2) Howard, William J 8            
     3) Duryea, Ryan M 8                4) Bahel, Ryan 8                  
                  39.02     1:17.06 (38.04)                                        
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:20.00    1:32.14        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 7         2) Coughlin, Brendan L 8          
     3) Wang, Matthew D 6               4) Bertini, Jack A 8              
                  43.12     1:32.14 (49.02)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          30.58      30.61        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                33.58      32.04        
  3 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 33.57      32.27        
  4 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                33.03      32.70        
  5 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                33.40      32.73        
  6 Pedisich, Joe M           10 Sachem-MR              34.21      33.19        
  7 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 34.81      33.45        
  8 Shemet, Charles F          9 TVSC-MR                33.85      33.83        
  9 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR                35.07      33.88        
 10 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         34.88      33.90        
 11 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         35.03      33.93        
 12 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         35.84      34.08        
 13 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              33.68      34.45        
 14 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 34.30      34.61        
 15 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                 37.22      34.90        
 16 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR                34.64      35.60        
 17 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              39.56      35.80        
 18 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 34.92      36.01        
 19 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR                39.63      36.28        
 20 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR                39.58      36.56        
 21 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR                35.97      36.88        
 22 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR              37.53      37.26        
 23 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 42.03      38.38        
 24 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                40.15      38.62        
 25 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              39.53      39.64        
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 38.33      39.72        
 27 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR                 41.13      40.31        
 28 Damenti, Luke              9 TVSC-MR                41.13      40.64        
 29 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR                45.55      40.83        
 30 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                  38.96      41.22        
 31 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                 50.13      42.44        
 32 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR              40.00      42.78        
 33 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                 46.39      42.86        
 34 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR                43.06      42.93        
 35 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                 49.62      44.20        
 36 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR                46.60      46.68        
 37 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 38.88      46.94        
 38 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR                45.84      48.18        
 39 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR                 53.89      51.78        
 40 Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR                55.24    1:03.18        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.51    1:09.14        
                  32.37     1:09.14 (36.77)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:09.80        
                  33.88     1:09.80 (35.92)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:12.86    1:09.93        
                  34.09     1:09.93 (35.84)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:12.48    1:10.33        
                  34.15     1:10.33 (36.18)                                        
  5 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               1:16.79    1:11.57        
                  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR               1:24.80    1:13.94        
                  34.07     1:13.94 (39.87)                                        
  7 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR       1:29.34    1:15.37        
                  36.79     1:15.37 (38.58)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:15.67    1:15.51        
                  36.42     1:15.51 (39.09)                                        
  9 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:19.65    1:16.00        
                  35.29     1:16.00 (40.71)                                        
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:21.05    1:16.39        
                  36.26     1:16.39 (40.13)                                        
 11 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:16.81        
                  36.31     1:16.81 (40.50)                                        
 12 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:17.07        
                  36.27     1:17.07 (40.80)                                        
 13 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:28.46    1:17.40        
                  35.65     1:17.40 (41.75)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.47        
                  37.72     1:17.47 (39.75)                                        
 15 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR               1:22.76    1:18.06        
                  37.32     1:18.06 (40.74)                                        
 16 Shemet, Charles F          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.63    1:18.57        
                  38.10     1:18.57 (40.47)                                        
 17 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.80        
 18 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.19        
                  37.94     1:21.19 (43.25)                                        
 19 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.79    1:22.25        
                  38.97     1:22.25 (43.28)                                        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               1:26.14    1:22.81        
                  39.75     1:22.81 (43.06)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:34.10    1:23.79        
                  40.67     1:23.79 (43.12)                                        
 22 Torres, Spencer A         10 CSC-MR               1:26.21    1:27.97        
                  39.52     1:27.97 (48.45)                                        
 23 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR              1:27.00    1:28.09        
                  38.80     1:28.09 (49.29)                                        
 24 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR               1:27.88    1:34.50        
                  44.26     1:34.50 (50.24)                                        
 25 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR               1:51.12    1:36.62        
                  47.37     1:36.62 (49.25)                                        
 26 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               1:51.35    1:36.75        
                  46.35     1:36.75 (50.40)                                        
 27 Lukemire, George           9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:41.47        
                  47.17     1:41.47 (54.30)                                        
 28 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.25    1:43.27        
                  46.77     1:43.27 (56.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          36.29      35.93        
  2 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                 41.52      37.19        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                37.24      37.54        
  4 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                39.72      38.20        
  5 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 40.12      39.13        
  6 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR                39.02      39.76        
  7 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                39.86      39.89        
  8 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR         44.31      39.97        
  9 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 40.30      40.57        
 10 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 40.13      40.92        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                41.04      42.09        
 12 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR                42.25      42.11        
 13 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                49.05      43.38        
 14 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR                40.17      43.61        
 15 Torres, Spencer A         10 CSC-MR                 47.30      43.82        
 16 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              44.53      44.03        
 17 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         46.74      44.09        
 18 Shemet, Charles F          9 TVSC-MR                41.29      44.17        
 19 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR                42.31      44.74        
 20 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                 47.92      47.67        
 21 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 47.74      47.77        
 22 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                49.67      48.16        
 23 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR                52.12      51.85        
 24 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 58.69      51.90        
 25 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                 51.19      52.22        
 26 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                 58.27      52.23        
 27 Lukemire, George           9 TVSC-MR                56.23      57.30        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 49.41         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.19        
                  40.64     1:21.19 (40.55)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:31.14    1:25.08        
                  41.34     1:25.08 (43.74)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:29.09    1:25.24        
                  42.13     1:25.24 (43.11)                                        
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           10 Sachem-MR            1:33.30    1:25.58        
                  41.31     1:25.58 (44.27)                                        
  5 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:30.99    1:27.23        
                  41.98     1:27.23 (45.25)                                        
  6 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:32.30    1:27.95        
                  42.96     1:27.95 (44.99)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Christopher       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.97    1:28.63        
                  42.52     1:28.63 (46.11)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:29.01        
                  44.09     1:29.01 (44.92)                                        
  9 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.55        
                1:29.64         1:29.55 ( )                                        
 10 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:33.67    1:31.40        
                1:31.47         1:31.40 ( )                                        
 11 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.91    1:32.38        
                1:32.45         1:32.38 ( )                                        
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:36.96    1:32.56        
                  46.15     1:32.56 (46.41)                                        
 13 Shemet, Charles F          9 TVSC-MR              1:52.14    1:32.66        
                  46.24     1:32.66 (46.42)                                        
 14 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                1:37.86    1:35.53        
                  45.20     1:35.53 (50.33)                                        
 15 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR            1:38.08    1:38.92        
                  48.86     1:38.92 (50.06)                                        
 16 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:40.21        
                  45.57     1:40.21 (54.64)                                        
 17 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR               1:50.18    1:41.73        
                  50.35     1:41.73 (51.38)                                        
 18 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR               1:43.44    1:43.01        
                  50.92     1:43.01 (52.09)                                        
 19 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR               1:50.27    1:44.09        
                  49.48     1:44.09 (54.61)                                        
 20 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR               1:41.47    1:44.18        
                  51.36     1:44.18 (52.82)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               2:13.83    1:46.54        
                  52.38     1:46.54 (54.16)                                        
 22 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR              1:53.25    1:47.07        
                  51.83     1:47.07 (55.24)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               2:03.17    1:48.66        
                  54.04     1:48.66 (54.62)                                        
 24 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              2:01.05    1:50.97        
                  52.57     1:50.97 (58.40)                                        
 25 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR              1:54.12    1:52.19        
                  52.87     1:52.19 (59.32)                                        
 26 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               2:11.02    1:53.06        
                  54.12     1:53.06 (58.94)                                        
 27 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR              2:15.69    1:57.70        
                  55.35   1:57.70 (1:02.35)                                        
 28 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:57.57    2:01.38        
                  57.83   2:01.38 (1:03.55)                                        
 -- Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR            1:38.00         DQ        
                  45.60          DQ (51.06)                                        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR              2:18.75         DQ        
                2:32.18                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR          43.10      41.16        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                41.42      41.23        
  3 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                41.47      44.43        
  4 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 46.34      44.63        
  5 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR         47.58      44.98        
  6 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                 46.93      45.17        
  7 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR                43.75      46.11        
  8 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                 49.19      46.64        
  9 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         50.43      46.85        
 10 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 50.95      47.51        
 11 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      47.86        
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         48.84      48.58        
 13 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                  51.18      50.67        
 14 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 51.76      51.51        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      52.88        
 16 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              59.08      53.00        
 17 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR               1:10.12      53.88        
 18 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00      55.91        
 19 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 54.12      56.07        
 20 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  56.64      58.37        
 21 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                56.59    1:00.61        
 22 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                 52.51    1:08.01        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 57.00         DQ        
 -- McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR               1:39.19         DQ        
 -- Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR                37.34      34.83        
  2 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR                 41.32      35.64        
  3 O'Shea, Christopher       10 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      37.28        
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           10 Sachem-MR              43.84      38.85        
  5 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                39.17      38.89        
  6 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                42.10      39.33        
  7 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                40.27      39.72        
  8 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         44.91      40.19        
  9 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR                40.73      40.41        
 10 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              42.54      40.47        
 11 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR         45.00      41.00        
 12 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         48.35      41.32        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR                41.60      42.88        
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              45.13      43.75        
 15 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              50.00      43.90        
 16 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         48.75      44.50        
 17 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR              1:01.07      46.84        
 18 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                56.91      48.65        
 19 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              50.58      48.89        
 20 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR              1:00.51      50.64        
 21 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              1:05.24      54.32        
 -- Damenti, Luke              9 TVSC-MR                52.42         DQ        
 -- Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR                55.24         DQ        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR              1:06.98         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.29    1:19.94        
                  36.43     1:19.94 (43.51)                                        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:19.37    1:20.36        
                  38.35     1:20.36 (42.01)                                        
  3 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:23.49    1:20.64        
                  36.98     1:20.64 (43.66)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R          10 TVSC-MR              1:28.65    1:22.25        
                  36.69     1:22.25 (45.56)                                        
  5 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR               1:32.30    1:23.42        
                  40.20     1:23.42 (43.22)                                        
  6 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR       1:45.90    1:24.66        
                  40.43     1:24.66 (44.23)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary t          9 HAA-MR               1:30.79    1:25.11        
                  38.63     1:25.11 (46.48)                                        
  8 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:28.14    1:26.76        
                  40.73     1:26.76 (46.03)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J             9 TVSC-MR              1:28.84    1:27.77        
                  41.25     1:27.77 (46.52)                                        
 10 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR              1:36.11    1:29.16        
                1:29.19         1:29.16 ( )                                        
 11 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:41.73    1:29.57        
                  42.09     1:29.57 (47.48)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:25.33    1:29.73        
                1:29.64      1:29.73 (0.09)                                        
 13 Shemet, Charles F          9 TVSC-MR              1:29.96    1:29.81        
                  42.08     1:29.81 (47.73)                                        
 14 O'Shea, Christopher       10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:30.58        
                  41.39     1:30.58 (49.19)                                        
 15 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.04    1:31.33        
                  45.28     1:31.33 (46.05)                                        
 16 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR              1:29.86    1:31.39        
                  41.96     1:31.39 (49.43)                                        
 17 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:36.10    1:32.65        
                  45.34     1:32.65 (47.31)                                        
 18 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.75    1:32.82        
                  44.55     1:32.82 (48.27)                                        
 19 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:46.74    1:32.96        
                  43.72     1:32.96 (49.24)                                        
 20 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:35.16    1:33.01        
                  45.98     1:33.01 (47.03)                                        
 21 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:35.68    1:33.41        
                  42.34     1:33.41 (51.07)                                        
 22 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               1:39.90    1:37.62        
                  46.94     1:37.62 (50.68)                                        
 23 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR               1:41.31    1:38.35        
                  48.07     1:38.35 (50.28)                                        
 24 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR            1:42.40    1:44.44        
                  47.79     1:44.44 (56.65)                                        
 25 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:55.58    1:52.60        
                  55.78     1:52.60 (56.82)                                        
 -- Damenti, Luke              9 TVSC-MR              1:53.25         DQ        
                  50.58          DQ (53.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:30.00    2:14.71        
     1) Morlock, Kyle W 10              2) Hawkins, Raymond P 10          
     3) Papsco, Zachary t 9             4) Martusciello, James 10         
                  33.80     1:09.25 (35.45)     1:42.22 (32.97)     2:14.71 (32.49)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.00    2:17.93        
     1) Huner, Alec E 9                 2) Shemet, Charles F 9            
     3) Yao, Kevin K 10                 4) Stange, Andrew R 10            
                  34.47     1:09.15 (34.68)     1:46.21 (37.06)     2:17.93 (31.72)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.02    2:17.98        
     1) Meringolo, Loudon 10            2) Shires, Kevin M 9              
     3) Healy, Aidan E 9                4) Prokopiou, Nicos 10            
                  33.79     1:10.47 (36.68)     1:26.21 (15.74)     2:17.98 (51.77)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:27.94    2:18.35        
     1) Pedisich, Joe M 10              2) Budke, Vinny C 9               
     3) Weinhofer, Joseph M 10          4) Antonucci, Luke 10             
                  33.60     1:09.70 (36.10)     1:44.68 (34.98)     2:18.35 (33.67)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:23.00    2:20.01        
     1) Chen, Jacky 9                   2) Bertini, Justin L 10           
     3) Kaplan, Ryan J 9                4) Sanders, Peter B 10            
                  36.59     1:11.56 (34.97)     1:46.63 (35.07)     2:20.01 (33.38)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:45.00    2:34.21        
     1) Kreuscher, Kyle J 10            2) Reyes, Daniel P 10             
     3) Kiendle, Kyle R 9               4) Wynter, Benjamin S 10          
                  38.74     1:22.54 (43.80)     1:58.06 (35.52)     2:34.21 (36.15)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:30.00    2:46.39        
     1) O'Shea, Christopher 10          2) Zuric, Luka D 9                
     3) Betterbed, Donald J 9           4) Damenti, Luke 9                
                1:17.65     2:05.97 (48.32)     2:46.44 (40.47)         2:46.39 ( )
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:35.00    2:49.91        
     1) Coccaro, James 9                2) Bances, AJ J 9                 
     3) Bogush, Nicholas W 9            4) Catterson, James M 10          
                  42.39     1:27.23 (44.84)     2:03.76 (36.53)     2:49.91 (46.15)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         27.88      25.39        
  2 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                28.63      28.13        
  3 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR                28.48      28.86        
  4 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                29.07      28.90        
  5 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 28.89      29.39        
  6 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                29.19      29.44        
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 29.41      29.63        
  8 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         31.20      29.70        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                29.97      30.02        
 10 Ge, Gary R                12 North Shore-MR         33.16      30.12        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 29.42      30.35        
 12 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR         31.44      30.55        
 13 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                33.71      30.59        
 14 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 30.39      30.68        
 15 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          30.85      30.81        
 16 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         30.42      30.84        
 17 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                30.53      31.22        
 18 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          31.24      31.23        
 19 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR          34.11      31.36        
 20 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         31.64      31.60        
 21 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 33.06      31.99        
 22 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR                31.70      32.06        
 23 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                  30.61      32.10        
 24 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                33.83      32.30        
 25 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                34.86      32.53        
 26 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR                33.64      32.54        
 27 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         33.46      32.78        
 28 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                33.86      32.79        
 29 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                39.55      33.03        
 30 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         33.54      33.31        
 31 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  31.19      33.50        
 32 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 32.64      33.76        
 33 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                36.75      34.09        
 34 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                35.62      34.70        
 35 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              36.87      35.13        
 36 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 35.48      35.27        
 37 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR                36.72      35.46        
 38 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR         34.75      36.13        
 39 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 37.22      36.48        
 40 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         35.55      36.49        
 41 Barle, Andre M            11 TVSC-MR                37.64      37.08        
 42 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              39.60      37.48        
 43 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                38.51      37.65        
 44 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                40.37      37.88        
 45 Lov, Troy T               11 TVSC-MR                43.71      39.37        
 46 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR         41.63      39.84        
 47 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                  37.17      40.19        
 48 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                 47.13      41.13        
 49 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR                51.20      41.23        
 50 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                 43.38      45.26        
 -- Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR              33.58         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    2:05.55        
                  27.86       59.23 (31.37)     1:32.77 (33.54)     2:05.55 (32.78)
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              2:16.68    2:16.07        
                  29.58     1:03.81 (34.23)     1:40.25 (36.44)     2:16.07 (35.82)
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:15.24    2:18.56        
                  31.26     1:07.69 (36.43)     1:43.44 (35.75)     2:18.56 (35.12)
  4 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              2:20.94    2:20.01        
                  30.11     1:05.48 (35.37)     1:43.04 (37.56)     2:20.01 (36.97)
  5 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              2:24.09    2:20.47        
                  31.89     1:07.04 (35.15)     1:43.93 (36.89)     2:20.47 (36.54)
  6 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              2:25.34    2:22.84        
                  31.64     1:07.43 (35.79)     1:46.51 (39.08)     2:22.84 (36.33)
  7 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              2:44.03    2:23.06        
                  31.85     1:09.09 (37.24)     1:47.20 (38.11)     2:23.06 (35.86)
  8 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:33.14    2:23.27        
                  31.50     1:08.08 (36.58)     1:46.25 (38.17)     2:23.27 (37.02)
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              2:28.50    2:23.50        
                  31.93     1:08.80 (36.87)     1:47.41 (38.61)     2:23.50 (36.09)
 10 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:24.48        
                  30.49     1:07.45 (36.96)     1:47.05 (39.60)     2:24.48 (37.43)
 11 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       2:29.17    2:25.45        
                  34.19     1:12.53 (38.34)     1:50.48 (37.95)     2:25.45 (34.97)
 12 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    2:26.39        
                  31.92     1:09.75 (37.83)     1:49.05 (39.30)     2:26.39 (37.34)
 13 Ge, Gary R                12 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:27.00        
                  32.42     1:10.81 (38.39)     1:49.80 (38.99)     2:27.00 (37.20)
 14 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               2:22.42    2:27.78        
                  31.96     1:08.78 (36.82)     1:49.24 (40.46)     2:27.78 (38.54)
 15 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               2:27.38    2:28.50        
                  32.68     1:10.65 (37.97)     1:51.03 (40.38)     2:28.50 (37.47)
 16 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR        2:33.02    2:28.58        
                  33.96     1:12.70 (38.74)     1:52.29 (39.59)     2:28.58 (36.29)
 17 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR               2:26.26    2:29.34        
                  32.23     1:09.66 (37.43)     1:50.33 (40.67)     2:29.34 (39.01)
 18 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR       2:38.25    2:29.78        
                  31.30     1:08.97 (37.67)     1:50.17 (41.20)     2:29.78 (39.61)
 19 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:31.93        
                  35.20     1:15.85 (40.65)     1:54.53 (38.68)     2:31.93 (37.40)
 20 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              2:45.01    2:32.83        
                  33.53     1:12.19 (38.66)     1:53.54 (41.35)     2:32.83 (39.29)
 21 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       2:43.86    2:33.77        
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)     1:56.43 (40.10)     2:33.77 (37.34)
 22 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR              2:53.90    2:35.16        
                  34.19     1:13.70 (39.51)     1:56.01 (42.31)     2:35.16 (39.15)
 23 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              2:45.03    2:35.46        
                  34.59     1:14.37 (39.78)     1:56.26 (41.89)     2:35.46 (39.20)
 24 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              2:39.20    2:36.28        
                  34.14     1:14.18 (40.04)     1:55.66 (41.48)     2:36.28 (40.62)
 25 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       2:46.09    2:37.22        
                  35.83     1:16.32 (40.49)     1:57.33 (41.01)     2:37.22 (39.89)
 26 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:37.46        
                  34.38     1:13.92 (39.54)     1:55.21 (41.29)     2:37.46 (42.25)
 27 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              3:30.00    2:38.94        
                  34.18     1:15.49 (41.31)     1:58.33 (42.84)     2:38.94 (40.61)
 28 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR              2:59.85    2:40.22        
                  35.49     1:16.64 (41.15)     1:59.08 (42.44)     2:40.22 (41.14)
 29 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               2:23.80    2:40.75        
                  34.88     1:15.82 (40.94)     1:58.83 (43.01)     2:40.75 (41.92)
 30 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        2:43.69    2:41.04        
                  35.58     1:18.43 (42.85)     2:01.97 (43.54)     2:41.04 (39.07)
 31 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR              2:43.75    2:42.45        
                  35.67     1:16.52 (40.85)     2:00.24 (43.72)     2:42.45 (42.21)
 32 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               2:56.55    2:43.78        
                  35.04     1:15.42 (40.38)     1:59.47 (44.05)     2:43.78 (44.31)
 33 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    2:45.89        
                  36.26     1:19.62 (43.36)     2:03.82 (44.20)     2:45.89 (42.07)
 34 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR              2:59.82    2:53.22        
                  39.85     1:24.23 (44.38)     2:08.44 (44.21)     2:53.22 (44.78)
 35 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.50    2:55.46        
                  38.54     1:24.26 (45.72)     2:11.50 (47.24)     2:55.46 (43.96)
 36 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              2:59.02    3:11.61        
                  41.60     1:31.30 (49.70)     2:22.44 (51.14)     3:11.61 (49.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         31.00      29.58        
  2 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                34.20      33.15        
  3 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR                33.54      33.47        
  4 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                32.59      33.57        
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                35.13      33.85        
  6 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                36.96      34.51        
  7 Ge, Gary R                12 North Shore-MR         37.00      34.74        
  8 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                36.16      34.79        
  9 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR         38.93      35.28        
 10 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                35.72      35.93        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 36.86      36.04        
 12 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         34.04      36.28        
 13 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         36.02      36.49        
 14 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                37.80      36.60        
 15 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                36.58      36.67        
 16 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                39.45      37.23        
 17 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                42.97      37.26        
 18 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         36.06      37.69        
 19 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                 40.97      37.97        
 20 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 34.46      39.07        
 21 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          42.83      39.13        
 22 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          40.18      39.68        
 23 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR                39.03      39.78        
 24 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         38.00      39.84        
 25 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 39.44      39.85        
 26 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR                38.11      39.98        
 27 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                40.85      40.22        
 28 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR                36.67      40.26        
 29 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         38.17      40.70        
 30 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 40.61      40.72        
 31 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                47.97      41.56        
 32 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR                45.74      42.53        
 33 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         41.80      43.53        
 34 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 45.66      45.68        
 35 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                 54.07      49.77        
 -- Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                 57.75         DQ        
 -- Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                44.71         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:09.84        
                  33.69     1:09.84 (36.15)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.62    1:11.48        
                  34.15     1:11.48 (37.33)                                        
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.36    1:11.82        
                  35.04     1:11.82 (36.78)                                        
  4 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.10    1:13.96        
                  35.85     1:13.96 (38.11)                                        
  5 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                1:11.97    1:14.41        
                  35.80     1:14.41 (38.61)                                        
  6 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:16.47    1:15.97        
                  36.81     1:15.97 (39.16)                                        
  7 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:16.70    1:16.16        
                  37.73     1:16.16 (38.43)                                        
  8 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:17.30    1:16.30        
                  37.61     1:16.30 (38.69)                                        
  9 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:17.57    1:16.47        
                  36.26     1:16.47 (40.21)                                        
 10 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:19.80    1:17.48        
                  36.95     1:17.48 (40.53)                                        
 11 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.30    1:18.29        
                  36.14     1:18.29 (42.15)                                        
 12 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:20.79    1:19.68        
                  38.98     1:19.68 (40.70)                                        
 13 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:20.72        
                  38.97     1:20.72 (41.75)                                        
 14 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.89    1:21.41        
                  39.74     1:21.41 (41.67)                                        
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:20.93    1:21.59        
                  39.73     1:21.59 (41.86)                                        
 16 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:34.82    1:22.48        
                  40.65     1:22.48 (41.83)                                        
 17 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:28.52    1:22.55        
                  39.96     1:22.55 (42.59)                                        
 18 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:29.81    1:23.07        
                  40.86     1:23.07 (42.21)                                        
 19 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR              1:26.76    1:24.11        
                  42.64     1:24.11 (41.47)                                        
 20 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR            1:30.59    1:24.15        
                  41.33     1:24.15 (42.82)                                        
 21 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.55    1:24.39        
 22 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:24.27    1:26.20        
                  42.64     1:26.20 (43.56)                                        
 23 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                1:28.18    1:26.81        
                  42.75     1:26.81 (44.06)                                        
 24 Sharkey, Sam R            12 CSC-MR               1:32.16    1:30.26        
                  42.87     1:30.26 (47.39)                                        
 25 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.76    1:30.48        
                  43.77     1:30.48 (46.71)                                        
 26 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.75    1:31.87        
                  45.54     1:31.87 (46.33)                                        
 27 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.03    1:31.90        
                  43.90     1:31.90 (48.00)                                        
 28 Barle, Andre M            11 TVSC-MR              1:42.33    1:32.01        
                  45.51     1:32.01 (46.50)                                        
 29 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR              1:34.90    1:33.49        
                  46.67     1:33.49 (46.82)                                        
 30 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:35.21    1:33.83        
                  46.18     1:33.83 (47.65)                                        
 31 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:35.59    1:37.78        
                  49.08     1:37.78 (48.70)                                        
 32 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR              2:08.98    1:38.35        
                  45.94     1:38.35 (52.41)                                        
 33 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.47    1:38.69        
 34 Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.31    1:41.03        
                  50.02     1:41.03 (51.01)                                        
 35 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.38    1:43.64        
                  47.92     1:43.64 (55.72)                                        
 36 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:53.09    1:44.31        
                  50.53     1:44.31 (53.78)                                        
 -- Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               2:13.70         DQ        
                  58.15        DQ (1:06.09)                                        
 -- Carnevale, John A         11 IA-MR                1:40.18         DQ        
                  47.85          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.28         DQ        
                  38.81          DQ (40.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         36.00      35.33        
  2 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          35.93      35.79        
  3 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                37.70      36.82        
  4 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                41.17      37.81        
  5 Ge, Gary R                12 North Shore-MR         42.00      38.72        
  6 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 46.41      39.73        
  7 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         39.59      39.82        
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         38.13      40.50        
  9 Yin, Raymond W            12 TVSC-MR                44.33      40.86        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 41.52      40.89        
 11 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 40.63      41.11        
 12 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR          42.26      41.20        
 13 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 42.35      42.02        
 14 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                52.30      42.26        
 15 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR         45.94      42.36        
 16 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 46.32      43.25        
 17 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              44.22      43.28        
 18 Sharkey, Sam R            12 CSC-MR                 44.73      43.72        
 19 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                48.94      43.77        
 20 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              1:02.29      43.92        
 21 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  42.65      43.96        
 22 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         46.05      44.42        
 23 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                47.58      44.51        
 24 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                46.76      44.66        
 25 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              46.83      44.80        
 26 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          50.61      45.72        
 27 Nilsson, Evan A           11 TVSC-MR                51.26      45.83        
 28 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 45.42      46.28        
 29 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                  51.92      49.68        
 30 Carnevale, John A         11 IA-MR                  56.48      51.78        
 31 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         55.44      52.68        
 32 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                  52.51      52.90        
 33 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 58.29      54.00        
 34 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               1:09.02      59.64        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:06.60         DQ        
 -- Lov, Troy T               11 TVSC-MR              1:02.54         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         30.00      28.45        
  2 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                30.14      30.02        
  3 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                31.52      31.44        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 31.36      32.28        
  5 Kaplan, Zachary I         12 TVSC-MR                31.72      32.48        
  6 Robertson, Patrick W      12 TVSC-MR                36.16      32.81        
  7 Wang, Eric E              12 TVSC-MR                33.68      32.93        
  8 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                33.39      32.94        
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         32.10      33.37        
 10 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          33.47      33.78        
 11 Germain, David A          12 North Shore-MR         40.88      35.16        
 12 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR          41.05      35.21        
 13 Ge, Gary R                12 North Shore-MR         43.70      35.82        
 14 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                  35.82      36.17        
 15 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR          35.95      36.28        
 16 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         45.86      36.31        
 17 Maida, Trevor W           12 HAA-MR                 42.10      36.47        
 18 Winston, Benjamin M       12 TVSC-MR                37.46      36.83        
 19 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         37.88      36.86        
 20 Crawford, Peter S         12 TVSC-MR                40.61      37.08        
 21 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 42.18      37.24        
 22 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                42.51      38.35        
 23 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 39.64      38.67        
 24 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR              41.80      40.21        
 25 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         41.50      40.41        
 26 Sharkey, Sam R            12 CSC-MR                 48.82      40.76        
 27 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  35.28      40.90        
 28 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                50.00      42.51        
 29 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                44.89      43.11        
 30 Li, Peter                 12 TVSC-MR                46.38      43.42        
 31 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                38.89      43.56        
 32 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                  41.38      45.54        
 33 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 52.76      46.35        
 34 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                  55.24      46.42        
 35 Barle, Andre M            11 TVSC-MR                56.58      46.75        
 36 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                49.85      47.86        
 37 Lov, Troy T               11 TVSC-MR                59.87      48.71        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR              1:06.98         DQ        
 -- Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR                38.67         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.00    1:55.31        
     1) Burke, Ryan M 12                2) Kaplan, Zachary I 12           
     3) Robertson, Patrick W 12         4) Infranco, Daniel S 11          
                  28.75       56.88 (28.13)     1:25.84 (28.96)     1:55.31 (29.47)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.42    2:02.97        
     1) Boyle, Dylan C 12               2) Chernik, Noah 11               
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 11             4) Whalen, Chris 12               
                  29.65     1:03.36 (33.71)     1:35.21 (31.85)     2:02.97 (27.76)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:02.00    2:03.98        
     1) Nilsson, Evan A 11              2) Wang, Eric E 12                
     3) Winston, Benjamin M 12          4) Torrico, Shane A 11            
                  31.33     1:00.63 (29.30)     1:33.83 (33.20)     2:03.98 (30.15)
  4 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:06.96        
     1) Maida, Trevor W 12              2) Martusciello, Gerard 12        
     3) Maida, Troy A 11                4) Fici, Vincenzo 12              
                  30.89     1:04.40 (33.51)     1:37.75 (33.35)     2:06.96 (29.21)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:10.00    2:10.86        
     1) Yin, Raymond W 12               2) Vincel, Jake A 12              
     3) Stoller, Jared 11               4) Li, Peter 12                   
                  32.54     1:03.82 (31.28)     1:36.87 (33.05)     2:10.86 (33.99)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:20.00    2:30.44        
     1) Barle, Andre M 11               2) Aguilar, Jorehll 11            
     3) Lov, Troy T 11                  4) Huner, Jack Z 11               
                  35.51   2:30.44 (1:54.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                  24.54      24.33        
  2 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR                24.85      26.02        
  3 Wawro, Adam               14 LIND-MR                31.72      26.13        
  4 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                 26.11      26.19        
  5 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                25.94      26.30        
  6 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                26.51      26.35        
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                  25.02      26.46        
  8 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                  26.16      26.66        
  9 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR              27.82      26.69        
 10 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                  27.04      26.72        
 10 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                26.86      26.72        
 12 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR         26.30      26.84        
 13 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR              27.30      27.07        
 14 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR          27.70      27.49        
 15 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR         27.99      27.53        
 16 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                 28.75      27.63        
 17 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR                29.79      27.89        
 18 Brennan, Matthew P        13 TVSC-MR                32.39      28.04        
 19 Broderick, Joseph S       14 WISC-MR                28.46      28.11        
 20 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR                 27.95      28.28        
 21 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                 28.00      28.39        
 22 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR         30.06      28.61        
 23 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR                 28.38      29.22        
 24 Schimek, Justin K         14 HAA-MR                 30.89      29.27        
 24 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR         30.45      29.27        
 26 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                  28.79      29.38        
 27 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR                 29.39      29.42        
 28 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.45        
 29 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR                27.30      29.71        
 30 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR                29.85      30.08        
 31 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR                 29.53      30.09        
 32 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR                30.34      30.35        
 33 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR                30.17      30.61        
 34 Sanders, Elijah H         13 TVSC-MR                30.80      30.84        
 35 Veccia, James             13 CSC-MR                 32.78      31.07        
 36 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                33.66      31.13        
 37 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                 32.33      31.47        
 38 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR                32.11      31.58        
 39 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                 30.19      31.61        
 40 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR         32.27      32.29        
 41 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR         31.78      32.43        
 42 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR          32.61      33.20        
 43 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR         35.02      34.63        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              2:03.78    1:59.73        
                  27.81       58.24 (30.43)     1:29.63 (31.39)     1:59.73 (30.10)
  2 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:01.31    2:00.35        
                  27.76       57.94 (30.18)     1:28.98 (31.04)     2:00.35 (31.37)
  3 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:01.64    2:03.46        
                  27.08       58.30 (31.22)     1:31.21 (32.91)     2:03.46 (32.25)
  4 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:09.94    2:05.97        
                  28.43     1:00.17 (31.74)     1:34.29 (34.12)     2:05.97 (31.68)
  5 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              2:11.80    2:06.23        
                  28.59     1:00.90 (32.31)     1:34.67 (33.77)     2:06.23 (31.56)
  6 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            2:09.59    2:06.32        
                  28.43     1:00.73 (32.30)     1:33.39 (32.66)     2:06.32 (32.93)
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:08.07    2:06.79        
                  29.00     1:00.93 (31.93)     1:34.49 (33.56)     2:06.79 (32.30)
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:10.43    2:07.96        
                  28.84     1:01.45 (32.61)     1:35.55 (34.10)     2:07.96 (32.41)
  9 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:20.24    2:09.20        
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)     1:35.83 (34.76)     2:09.20 (33.37)
 10 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:17.62    2:10.12        
                  30.01     1:03.84 (33.83)     1:37.89 (34.05)     2:10.12 (32.23)
 11 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:11.67    2:11.87        
                  29.91     1:03.39 (33.48)     1:38.35 (34.96)     2:11.87 (33.52)
 12 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:13.13    2:12.14        
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)     1:38.42 (34.87)     2:12.14 (33.72)
 13 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.21    2:12.41        
                  29.90     1:03.42 (33.52)     1:38.31 (34.89)     2:12.41 (34.10)
 14 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:14.03    2:12.74        
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)     1:38.78 (34.74)     2:12.74 (33.96)
 15 Drennan, Patrick M        14 WISC-MR              2:13.97    2:12.83        
                  28.85     1:01.38 (32.53)     1:37.39 (36.01)     2:12.83 (35.44)
 16 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:21.78    2:12.95        
                  30.78     1:04.79 (34.01)     1:39.35 (34.56)     2:12.95 (33.60)
 17 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.46    2:15.78        
                  30.10     1:04.30 (34.20)     1:39.87 (35.57)     2:15.78 (35.91)
 18 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:12.78    2:16.25        
                  29.51     1:03.99 (34.48)     1:40.28 (36.29)     2:16.25 (35.97)
 19 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.20    2:16.62        
                  30.63     1:05.05 (34.42)     1:41.08 (36.03)     2:16.62 (35.54)
 20 Broderick, Joseph S       14 WISC-MR              2:23.24    2:17.18        
                  30.01     1:04.17 (34.16)     1:40.25 (36.08)     2:17.18 (36.93)
 21 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:25.70    2:19.27        
                  30.77     1:06.40 (35.63)   2:19.27 (1:12.87)                    
 22 Veccia, James             13 CSC-MR               2:30.26    2:23.87        
                  32.77     1:08.79 (36.02)     1:46.72 (37.93)     2:23.87 (37.15)
 23 Sanders, Elijah H         13 TVSC-MR              2:24.58    2:25.19        
                  32.45     1:10.31 (37.86)     1:46.17 (35.86)     2:25.19 (39.02)
 24 Brennan, Matthew P        13 TVSC-MR              2:36.94    2:25.60        
                  33.06     1:10.72 (37.66)   2:25.60 (1:14.88)                    
 25 Ginsberg, James A         14 LIND-MR              2:32.99    2:26.29        
                  33.73     1:11.20 (37.47)     1:49.28 (38.08)     2:26.29 (37.01)
 26 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:36.68    2:26.63        
                  33.28     1:11.56 (38.28)   2:26.63 (1:15.07)                    
 27 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              2:39.22    2:26.94        
                  33.10     1:10.18 (37.08)     1:48.91 (38.73)     2:26.94 (38.03)
 28 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.03    2:27.17        
                  32.87     1:10.49 (37.62)     1:49.99 (39.50)     2:27.17 (37.18)
 29 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               2:23.03    2:27.25        
                  32.21     1:09.49 (37.28)     1:48.23 (38.74)     2:27.25 (39.02)
 30 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.06    2:28.42        
                  32.72     1:11.13 (38.41)     1:51.27 (40.14)     2:28.42 (37.15)
 31 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              2:44.05    2:31.30        
                  32.99     1:11.52 (38.53)     1:51.45 (39.93)     2:31.30 (39.85)
 32 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.00    2:32.80        
                  34.44     1:13.23 (38.79)     1:53.88 (40.65)     2:32.80 (38.92)
 33 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               2:41.77    2:37.34        
                  32.91     1:11.32 (38.41)     1:54.18 (42.86)     2:37.34 (43.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.56        
                  31.37     1:02.56 (31.19)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:02.99        
                  31.12     1:02.99 (31.87)                                        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.83    1:05.61        
                  32.05     1:05.61 (33.56)                                        
  4 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:05.85        
                  32.16     1:05.85 (33.69)                                        
  5 Broderick, Joseph S       14 WISC-MR              1:09.25    1:06.82        
                  32.97     1:06.82 (33.85)                                        
  6 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.05        
                  32.89     1:07.05 (34.16)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.73    1:08.32        
                  33.52     1:08.32 (34.80)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:08.56    1:08.78        
                  32.87     1:08.78 (35.91)                                        
  9 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.94    1:09.76        
                  33.93     1:09.76 (35.83)                                        
 10 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:12.07    1:09.93        
                  33.69     1:09.93 (36.24)                                        
 11 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:11.88    1:10.26        
                  33.98     1:10.26 (36.28)                                        
 12 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:09.72    1:10.36        
                  33.91     1:10.36 (36.45)                                        
 13 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.38        
                  34.11     1:10.38 (36.27)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:11.37        
                  34.88     1:11.37 (36.49)                                        
 15 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.37    1:11.62        
                  34.86     1:11.62 (36.76)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:12.16        
                  34.82     1:12.16 (37.34)                                        
 17 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               1:08.58    1:12.57        
                  35.43     1:12.57 (37.14)                                        
 18 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               1:11.09    1:12.58        
                  36.00     1:12.58 (36.58)                                        
 19 Brennan, Matthew P        13 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:15.76        
                  37.16     1:15.76 (38.60)                                        
 20 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:18.49    1:16.30        
                  37.05     1:16.30 (39.25)                                        
 21 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.63    1:18.05        
                  37.02     1:18.05 (41.03)                                        
 22 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               1:20.61    1:19.01        
 23 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:22.14    1:19.97        
                  38.88     1:19.97 (41.09)                                        
 24 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.44    1:20.61        
                  38.99     1:20.61 (41.62)                                        
 25 Veccia, James             13 CSC-MR               1:23.61    1:20.66        
                  38.50     1:20.66 (42.16)                                        
 26 Sanders, Elijah H         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.30    1:20.81        
                  39.39     1:20.81 (41.42)                                        
 27 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              1:29.37    1:21.80        
                  40.90     1:21.80 (40.90)                                        
 28 Ginsberg, James A         14 LIND-MR              1:18.99    1:26.25        
                  41.82     1:26.25 (44.43)                                        
 29 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:28.29        
                  42.53     1:28.29 (45.76)                                        
 30 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               1:34.58    1:30.82        
                  43.75     1:30.82 (47.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:14.95        
                  32.02     1:06.11 (34.09)     1:41.01 (34.90)     2:14.95 (33.94)
  2 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              2:12.95    2:15.05        
                  32.54     1:06.85 (34.31)     1:41.88 (35.03)     2:15.05 (33.17)
  3 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              2:13.81    2:18.39        
                  32.85     1:07.27 (34.42)     1:42.84 (35.57)     2:18.39 (35.55)
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.83    2:20.95        
                  33.47     1:09.61 (36.14)     1:46.30 (36.69)     2:20.95 (34.65)
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:26.92    2:21.15        
                  34.68     1:09.97 (35.29)     1:45.91 (35.94)     2:21.15 (35.24)
  6 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              2:25.86    2:21.29        
                  34.02     1:09.83 (35.81)     1:46.48 (36.65)     2:21.29 (34.81)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                2:18.37    2:21.51        
                  33.46     1:08.89 (35.43)     1:45.50 (36.61)     2:21.51 (36.01)
  8 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              2:17.47    2:21.89        
                  33.73     1:10.00 (36.27)     1:46.87 (36.87)     2:21.89 (35.02)
  9 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:19.72    2:21.90        
                  33.90     1:10.99 (37.09)     1:47.77 (36.78)     2:21.90 (34.13)
 10 Broderick, Joseph S       14 WISC-MR              2:32.83    2:27.19        
                  33.08     1:09.60 (36.52)     1:49.12 (39.52)     2:27.19 (38.07)
 11 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              2:41.68    2:27.49        
                  34.95     1:11.68 (36.73)     1:49.80 (38.12)     2:27.49 (37.69)
 12 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:30.47    2:31.52        
                  33.19     1:11.03 (37.84)     1:51.63 (40.60)     2:31.52 (39.89)
 13 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.19    2:31.97        
                  37.23     1:16.72 (39.49)     1:55.23 (38.51)     2:31.97 (36.74)
 14 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:24.67    2:32.03        
                  35.11     1:13.08 (37.97)     1:52.80 (39.72)     2:32.03 (39.23)
 15 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.41    2:33.81        
                  36.22     1:14.56 (38.34)     1:53.94 (39.38)     2:33.81 (39.87)
 16 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:55.45    2:35.64        
                3:06.46         2:35.64 ( )                                        
 17 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                2:37.68    2:36.51        
                                1:14.31 ( )     1:55.95 (41.64)     2:36.51 (40.56)
 18 Drennan, Patrick M        14 WISC-MR              2:39.94    2:38.52        
                  36.95     1:17.33 (40.38)   2:38.52 (1:21.19)                    
 19 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.64    2:39.30        
                  37.06     1:18.08 (41.02)     2:00.48 (42.40)     2:39.30 (38.82)
 20 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              2:55.84    2:40.87        
                  38.57     1:19.61 (41.04)     2:00.76 (41.15)     2:40.87 (40.11)
 21 Schimek, Justin K         14 HAA-MR               3:01.37    2:42.38        
                  40.54     1:21.94 (41.40)     2:04.03 (42.09)     2:42.38 (38.35)
 22 Brennan, Matthew P        13 TVSC-MR              2:56.98    2:46.73        
                  41.38     1:23.82 (42.44)     2:07.47 (43.65)     2:46.73 (39.26)
 23 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              3:02.40    2:50.77        
                  41.35     1:24.67 (43.32)   2:50.77 (1:26.10)                    
 24 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:58.98    2:50.91        
                  39.53     1:22.59 (43.06)     2:06.98 (44.39)     2:50.91 (43.93)
 25 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               3:09.80    2:51.08        
                                                    2:05.89 ( )     2:51.08 (45.19)
 26 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:53.52        
                  41.80   2:53.52 (2:11.72)                                        
 27 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               2:53.07    3:03.68        
                  43.61     1:31.04 (47.43)     2:18.18 (47.14)     3:03.68 (45.50)
 28 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               3:17.90    3:12.97        
                  42.34     1:30.16 (47.82)     2:21.67 (51.51)     3:12.97 (51.30)
 -- Veccia, James             13 CSC-MR               3:04.95         DQ        
                  38.87     1:22.08 (43.21)     2:05.08 (43.00)          DQ (42.93)
 -- Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                2:36.02         DQ        
                  36.30     1:15.58 (39.28)     1:57.65 (42.07)          DQ (39.47)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Patrick M        14 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:12.14        
                  33.30     1:12.14 (38.84)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:16.89    1:14.85        
                  35.52     1:14.85 (39.33)                                        
  3 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.48    1:14.90        
                  35.49     1:14.90 (39.41)                                        
  4 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:17.94    1:15.55        
                  35.56     1:15.55 (39.99)                                        
  5 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:15.73        
                  34.11     1:15.73 (41.62)                                        
  6 Broderick, Joseph S       14 WISC-MR              1:27.53    1:15.91        
                  36.49     1:15.91 (39.42)                                        
  7 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:19.45    1:16.92        
                  36.41     1:16.92 (40.51)                                        
  8 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:21.92    1:18.91        
                  37.05     1:18.91 (41.86)                                        
  9 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:42.52    1:19.50        
                  37.42     1:19.50 (42.08)                                        
 10 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.39    1:19.53        
                  37.74     1:19.53 (41.79)                                        
 11 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR            1:19.58    1:20.11        
                  37.54     1:20.11 (42.57)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:20.41        
                  38.96     1:20.41 (41.45)                                        
 13 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                1:21.76    1:21.48        
                  37.49     1:21.48 (43.99)                                        
 14 Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR              1:25.68    1:21.83        
                  39.13     1:21.83 (42.70)                                        
 15 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.98    1:21.93        
                  39.24     1:21.93 (42.69)                                        
 16 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:22.76    1:22.44        
                  39.75     1:22.44 (42.69)                                        
 17 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               1:18.53    1:23.41        
                  38.92     1:23.41 (44.49)                                        
 18 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:19.98    1:24.10        
                  38.56     1:24.10 (45.54)                                        
 19 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:36.97    1:25.00        
                  40.22     1:25.00 (44.78)                                        
 20 Wawro, Adam               14 LIND-MR              1:35.22    1:25.20        
                  40.55     1:25.20 (44.65)                                        
 21 Veccia, James             13 CSC-MR               1:25.98    1:25.60        
                  39.86     1:25.60 (45.74)                                        
 22 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR              1:33.85    1:25.83        
                  40.98     1:25.83 (44.85)                                        
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:36.26    1:25.92        
                  41.11     1:25.92 (44.81)                                        
 24 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.50    1:25.98        
                  40.27     1:25.98 (45.71)                                        
 25 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:26.44        
                  41.04     1:26.44 (45.40)                                        
 26 Schimek, Justin K         14 HAA-MR               1:35.75    1:26.59        
                  40.80     1:26.59 (45.79)                                        
 27 Sanders, Elijah H         13 TVSC-MR              1:29.08    1:28.60        
                  42.22     1:28.60 (46.38)                                        
 28 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:36.48    1:29.20        
                  43.73     1:29.20 (45.47)                                        
 29 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                1:29.23    1:30.30        
                  41.86     1:30.30 (48.44)                                        
 30 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR               1:36.18    1:30.94        
                  42.73     1:30.94 (48.21)                                        
 31 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               1:27.73    1:33.35        
                  44.22     1:33.35 (49.13)                                        
 32 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.85    1:36.20        
                  45.60     1:36.20 (50.60)                                        
 33 Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              1:35.42    1:36.83        
                  45.77     1:36.83 (51.06)                                        
 34 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:41.51    1:40.40        
                  46.35     1:40.40 (54.05)                                        
 -- Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  43.36          DQ (49.87)                                        
 -- Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.14         DQ        
                  46.32        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M          14 IA-MR                  59.65      59.41        
                  26.68       59.41 (32.73)                                        
  2 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.64    1:01.85        
                  29.08     1:01.85 (32.77)                                        
  3 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.71    1:01.98        
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                1:01.66    1:03.71        
                  29.75     1:03.71 (33.96)                                        
  5 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.97    1:05.27        
                  30.66     1:05.27 (34.61)                                        
  6 Purdy, Evan S             14 TVSC-MR              1:01.85    1:05.57        
                  30.51     1:05.57 (35.06)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.06    1:05.86        
                  30.40     1:05.86 (35.46)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:04.00    1:06.38        
                  30.33     1:06.38 (36.05)                                        
  9 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:07.51        
                  31.21     1:07.51 (36.30)                                        
 10 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               1:10.36    1:07.57        
                  30.98     1:07.57 (36.59)                                        
 11 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:25.19    1:07.81        
                  31.40     1:07.81 (36.41)                                        
 12 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:06.18    1:09.38        
                  30.75     1:09.38 (38.63)                                        
 13 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:23.32    1:10.68        
                  32.28     1:10.68 (38.40)                                        
 14 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.25    1:11.33        
                  33.14     1:11.33 (38.19)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:23.93    1:11.52        
                  33.86     1:11.52 (37.66)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:12.16        
                  32.94     1:12.16 (39.22)                                        
 17 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:28.50    1:12.77        
                  34.23     1:12.77 (38.54)                                        
 18 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:17.67    1:13.42        
                  33.16     1:13.42 (40.26)                                        
 19 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.14    1:16.30        
                  32.19     1:16.30 (44.11)                                        
 20 Brennan, Matthew P        13 TVSC-MR              1:24.89    1:16.61        
                  35.64     1:16.61 (40.97)                                        
 21 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               1:13.58    1:16.86        
                  34.83     1:16.86 (42.03)                                        
 22 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              1:44.41    1:18.19        
                  36.51     1:18.19 (41.68)                                        
 23 Wawro, Adam               14 LIND-MR              1:14.99    1:18.36        
                  32.19     1:18.36 (46.17)                                        
 24 Sanders, Elijah H         13 TVSC-MR              1:21.00    1:18.69        
                  35.21     1:18.69 (43.48)                                        
 25 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:25.30    1:19.69        
                  35.62     1:19.69 (44.07)                                        
 26 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              1:30.91    1:21.36        
                  35.44     1:21.36 (45.92)                                        
 27 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.07    1:23.26        
                  37.00     1:23.26 (46.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.00    1:43.28        
     1) Quintana, Mark A 14             2) Purdy, Evan S 14               
     3) Gao, Ryan X 13                  4) Hoffman, David J 14            
                  26.49       52.26 (25.77)     1:17.70 (25.44)     1:43.28 (25.58)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:50.00    1:48.93        
     1) Schnebel, Charles R 14          2) Carlin, Michael H 13           
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew S 13         4) Darcy, Matthew J 14            
                  26.50       53.92 (27.42)     1:22.74 (28.82)     1:48.93 (26.19)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.00    1:52.42        
     1) Llewellyn, Richard A 14         2) Vaca, Sam E 14                 
     3) Russell, Douglas L 13           4) Veccia, James 13               
                  25.89       53.93 (28.04)     1:23.03 (29.10)     1:52.42 (29.39)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:55.00    1:54.21        
     1) Giordano, Michael 14            2) Chen, Ray 13                   
     3) Fitzgerald, Ryan 14             4) Sanders, Elijah H 13           
                  27.03       55.03 (28.00)     1:23.82 (28.79)     1:54.21 (30.39)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:05.00    2:00.53        
     1) Kalinousky, Adam J 13           2) Brennan, Matthew P 13          
     3) Gavigan, Zach Z 13              4) Caradonna, Laurence J 13       
                  31.58       59.92 (28.34)     1:30.93 (31.01)     2:00.53 (29.60)
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:22.00         DQ        
     1) Christianson, Keith G 13        2) Schimek, Justin K 14           
     3) Dorn, Garry T 13                4) Maida, Travis M 14             
                  28.92       57.82 (28.90)     1:28.52 (30.70)          DQ (26.96)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         22.21      22.08        
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 23.46      23.68        
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR                23.54      23.76        
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                  23.22      23.86        
  5 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR         23.72      23.97        
  6 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         23.64      23.98        
  7 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  23.81      24.05        
  8 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         23.78      24.20        
  9 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                 24.30      24.24        
 10 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                23.92      24.44        
 11 Fountain, Greg J          16 IA-MR                  24.10      24.74        
 12 Yin, Jonathan W           15 TVSC-MR                25.57      25.07        
 13 Carman, Greg W            16 Farmingdale-MR         30.68      25.31        
 14 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR         27.46      25.38        
 15 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                25.43      25.42        
 16 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR                 25.29      25.45        
 17 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                  25.58      25.65        
 18 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR         25.49      25.74        
 19 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                25.36      25.83        
 20 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  24.97      25.95        
 21 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR                25.87      25.96        
 22 Buffone, Joseph S         17 TVSC-MR                24.49      25.98        
 23 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR                25.23      26.17        
 24 Wallace, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR                 26.03      26.25        
 25 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR                 27.19      26.27        
 26 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR                 23.86      26.57        
 27 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR                26.16      26.62        
 28 Broderick, Paul R         17 WISC-MR                27.34      26.68        
 29 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR          25.02      26.78        
 30 Mullaney, Bryan R         17 TVSC-MR                27.34      26.80        
 31 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR         27.69      26.86        
 32 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR                26.81      26.92        
 33 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR              28.11      27.12        
 34 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                  26.62      27.30        
 35 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR                27.21      27.36        
 36 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR                28.25      27.75        
 37 Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR                26.63      27.83        
 38 Lau, Michael J            16 North Shore-MR         29.50      27.89        
 39 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR                27.97      28.00        
 40 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR         29.66      28.06        
 41 White, Marco T            15 North Shore-MR         29.25      28.36        
 42 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR         27.80      28.39        
 43 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR              28.90      29.03        
 44 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR         28.95      29.65        
 45 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR                 27.61      30.23        
 -- Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR              24.31         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       1:46.43    1:48.69        
                  24.85       51.27 (26.42)     1:19.76 (28.49)     1:48.69 (28.93)
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR              1:54.50    1:53.99        
                  25.34       53.71 (28.37)     1:23.46 (29.75)     1:53.99 (30.53)
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR               1:55.72    1:55.18        
                  25.53       54.40 (28.87)     1:24.77 (30.37)     1:55.18 (30.41)
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:55.20        
                  26.14       54.82 (28.68)     1:24.67 (29.85)     1:55.20 (30.53)
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           15 TVSC-MR              2:00.66    1:55.33        
                  27.17       56.15 (28.98)     1:25.98 (29.83)     1:55.33 (29.35)
  6 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       1:53.96    1:55.52        
                  25.50       54.34 (28.84)     1:24.77 (30.43)     1:55.52 (30.75)
  7 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:52.92    1:55.94        
                  26.03       55.46 (29.43)     1:26.21 (30.75)     1:55.94 (29.73)
  8 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            1:53.99    1:56.62        
                  26.15       55.45 (29.30)     1:26.35 (30.90)     1:56.62 (30.27)
  9 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              1:55.29    1:56.98        
                  26.90       55.99 (29.09)     1:26.54 (30.55)     1:56.98 (30.44)
 10 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       2:01.73    1:58.31        
                  25.93       55.24 (29.31)     1:27.08 (31.84)     1:58.31 (31.23)
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:57.13    1:58.58        
                  27.20       57.10 (29.90)     1:27.75 (30.65)     1:58.58 (30.83)
 12 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR       2:12.23    2:00.02        
                  26.60       56.65 (30.05)     1:28.81 (32.16)     2:00.02 (31.21)
 13 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR              1:57.44    2:00.63        
                  27.89       58.37 (30.48)     1:29.65 (31.28)     2:00.63 (30.98)
 14 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR              1:59.39    2:00.87        
                  27.14       57.94 (30.80)     1:29.99 (32.05)     2:00.87 (30.88)
 15 Carman, Greg W            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.60    2:02.09        
                  26.96       57.06 (30.10)     1:30.13 (33.07)     2:02.09 (31.96)
 16 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:02.58    2:03.09        
                  28.18       59.18 (31.00)     1:31.47 (32.29)     2:03.09 (31.62)
 17 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              2:05.10    2:03.28        
                  28.55       59.73 (31.18)     1:32.03 (32.30)     2:03.28 (31.25)
 18 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               2:02.23    2:03.41        
                  28.26       59.45 (31.19)     1:32.57 (33.12)     2:03.41 (30.84)
 19 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              2:12.80    2:03.73        
                  26.90       58.59 (31.69)     1:31.34 (32.75)     2:03.73 (32.39)
 20 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               2:08.82    2:05.42        
                  27.59       59.46 (31.87)     1:32.61 (33.15)     2:05.42 (32.81)
 21 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              2:09.69    2:05.53        
                  30.34     1:02.39 (32.05)     1:34.72 (32.33)     2:05.53 (30.81)
 22 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR              2:10.80    2:05.66        
                  28.77     1:00.28 (31.51)     1:33.31 (33.03)     2:05.66 (32.35)
 23 DeBenedictis, Keith R     17 Sachem-MR            1:58.30    2:06.70        
                  28.28     1:00.20 (31.92)     1:32.58 (32.38)     2:06.70 (34.12)
 24 Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR              2:01.82    2:06.91        
                  29.13     1:01.08 (31.95)     1:33.91 (32.83)     2:06.91 (33.00)
 25 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.17    2:06.92        
                  29.06     1:00.90 (31.84)     1:34.24 (33.34)     2:06.92 (32.68)
 26 Buffone, Joseph S         17 TVSC-MR              2:05.72    2:07.17        
                  27.52       59.36 (31.84)     1:33.29 (33.93)     2:07.17 (33.88)
 27 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR              2:05.58    2:07.52        
                  29.28     1:01.07 (31.79)     1:34.31 (33.24)     2:07.52 (33.21)
 28 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            2:11.59    2:07.83        
                  28.43     1:00.31 (31.88)     1:34.16 (33.85)     2:07.83 (33.67)
 29 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              2:09.60    2:08.81        
                  28.55     1:01.62 (33.07)     1:36.49 (34.87)     2:08.81 (32.32)
 30 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       2:10.02    2:08.98        
                  28.20     1:00.04 (31.84)     1:35.45 (35.41)     2:08.98 (33.53)
 31 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.60    2:09.76        
                  29.37     1:02.79 (33.42)     1:36.68 (33.89)     2:09.76 (33.08)
 32 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               2:10.92    2:11.11        
                  28.85     1:01.03 (32.18)     1:36.03 (35.00)     2:11.11 (35.08)
 33 Broderick, Paul R         17 WISC-MR              2:15.47    2:12.00        
                  27.51       59.20 (31.69)     1:34.75 (35.55)     2:12.00 (37.25)
 34 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              2:11.91    2:13.20        
                  30.88     1:04.21 (33.33)     1:39.06 (34.85)     2:13.20 (34.14)
 35 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.12    2:17.90        
                  30.42     1:04.97 (34.55)     1:42.02 (37.05)     2:17.90 (35.88)
 36 Fackelman, Eric D         16 CSC-MR               2:08.20    2:18.55        
                  29.91     1:04.28 (34.37)     1:41.05 (36.77)     2:18.55 (37.50)
 37 White, Marco T            15 North Shore-MR       2:12.00    2:22.52        
                  31.91     1:08.18 (36.27)     1:46.18 (38.00)     2:22.52 (36.34)
 38 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       2:27.16    2:28.67        
                  19.36     1:09.25 (49.89)     1:49.13 (39.88)     2:28.67 (39.54)
 39 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR               2:22.45    2:29.99        
                  32.21     1:10.30 (38.09)     1:50.65 (40.35)     2:29.99 (39.34)
 -- Mullaney, Bryan R         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.00         DQ        
                  29.00     1:00.62 (31.62)     1:33.06 (32.44)          DQ (31.95)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         58.37      57.78        
                  27.62       57.78 (30.16)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR                59.19      58.91        
                  28.72       58.91 (30.19)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 56.48      59.00        
                  29.13       59.00 (29.87)                                        
  4 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR                56.60      59.58        
                  29.27       59.58 (30.31)                                        
  5 Chiang, Winston           17 North Shore-MR         58.68      59.99        
                  29.94       59.99 (30.05)                                        
  6 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR                59.51    1:00.49        
                  29.80     1:00.49 (30.69)                                        
  7 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.12        
                  30.76     1:02.12 (31.36)                                        
  8 Yin, Jonathan W           15 TVSC-MR              1:03.48    1:02.55        
                  30.98     1:02.55 (31.57)                                        
  9 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.27    1:02.86        
                  30.35     1:02.86 (32.51)                                        
 10 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            1:00.69    1:03.12        
                  31.06     1:03.12 (32.06)                                        
 11 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.92        
                  31.01     1:03.92 (32.91)                                        
 12 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:14.23    1:04.55        
                  31.07     1:04.55 (33.48)                                        
 13 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR       1:14.69    1:05.44        
                  31.91     1:05.44 (33.53)                                        
 14 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       1:03.84    1:06.70        
                  32.60     1:06.70 (34.10)                                        
 15 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              1:06.97    1:06.75        
                  32.29     1:06.75 (34.46)                                        
 16 Carman, Greg W            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.02    1:07.05        
                  32.45     1:07.05 (34.60)                                        
 17 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR              1:04.20    1:07.29        
                  32.78     1:07.29 (34.51)                                        
 18 Mullaney, Bryan R         17 TVSC-MR              1:03.59    1:07.31        
                  33.19     1:07.31 (34.12)                                        
 19 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.22    1:07.81        
                  33.03     1:07.81 (34.78)                                        
 20 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:08.77    1:08.24        
                  33.48     1:08.24 (34.76)                                        
 21 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              1:06.92    1:08.64        
                  32.84     1:08.64 (35.80)                                        
 22 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.86        
                  33.95     1:08.86 (34.91)                                        
 23 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:08.99        
                  34.24     1:08.99 (34.75)                                        
 24 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               1:12.60    1:10.00        
                  33.91     1:10.00 (36.09)                                        
 24 Buffone, Joseph S         17 TVSC-MR              1:05.62    1:10.00        
                  33.24     1:10.00 (36.76)                                        
 26 DeBenedictis, Keith R     17 Sachem-MR            1:05.09    1:10.20        
                  33.54     1:10.20 (36.66)                                        
 27 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.38    1:10.94        
                  34.72     1:10.94 (36.22)                                        
 28 Broderick, Paul R         17 WISC-MR              1:13.32    1:11.29        
                  33.57     1:11.29 (37.72)                                        
 29 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               1:08.03    1:11.40        
                  34.64     1:11.40 (36.76)                                        
 30 Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:12.95        
                  35.46     1:12.95 (37.49)                                        
 31 White, Marco T            15 North Shore-MR       1:19.83    1:13.27        
                  35.52     1:13.27 (37.75)                                        
 31 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       1:06.49    1:13.27        
                  35.92     1:13.27 (37.35)                                        
 33 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       1:10.82    1:13.46        
                  35.33     1:13.46 (38.13)                                        
 34 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.31    1:14.99        
                  36.06     1:14.99 (38.93)                                        
 35 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR               1:14.72    1:15.64        
 36 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:17.67        
                  37.29     1:17.67 (40.38)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                2:01.72    2:08.33        
                  28.48       59.62 (31.14)     1:33.55 (33.93)     2:08.33 (34.78)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              2:04.15    2:08.47        
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)     1:36.74 (33.19)     2:08.47 (31.73)
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR              2:10.45    2:09.41        
                  29.90     1:01.64 (31.74)     1:35.33 (33.69)     2:09.41 (34.08)
  4 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              2:10.62    2:11.34        
                  31.38     1:04.36 (32.98)     1:37.94 (33.58)     2:11.34 (33.40)
  5 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR              2:09.52    2:12.30        
                  31.63     1:05.29 (33.66)     1:39.54 (34.25)     2:12.30 (32.76)
  6 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR               2:14.84    2:12.42        
                  30.98     1:04.25 (33.27)     1:38.70 (34.45)     2:12.42 (33.72)
  7 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                2:11.51    2:12.46        
                  30.91     1:04.90 (33.99)     1:40.22 (35.32)     2:12.46 (32.24)
  8 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:10.52    2:12.63        
                  31.12     1:04.74 (33.62)     1:38.77 (34.03)     2:12.63 (33.86)
  9 Yin, Jonathan W           15 TVSC-MR              2:19.21    2:15.60        
                  32.91     1:07.85 (34.94)     1:41.97 (34.12)     2:15.60 (33.63)
 10 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              2:16.01    2:16.11        
                  31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)     1:41.37 (35.05)     2:16.11 (34.74)
 11 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR              2:12.28    2:17.08        
                  32.54     1:07.08 (34.54)     1:42.69 (35.61)     2:17.08 (34.39)
 12 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                2:20.79    2:17.73        
                  31.77     1:06.04 (34.27)     1:42.48 (36.44)     2:17.73 (35.25)
 13 Fountain, Greg J          16 IA-MR                2:19.77    2:20.93        
                  33.22     1:09.14 (35.92)     1:45.20 (36.06)     2:20.93 (35.73)
 14 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:21.69    2:21.27        
                  32.50     1:07.89 (35.39)     1:45.71 (37.82)     2:21.27 (35.56)
 15 Mullaney, Bryan R         17 TVSC-MR              2:20.15    2:21.38        
                  33.91     1:09.06 (35.15)     1:45.53 (36.47)     2:21.38 (35.85)
 16 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR            2:14.98    2:21.94        
                  32.31     1:08.07 (35.76)     1:45.43 (37.36)     2:21.94 (36.51)
 17 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR              2:20.74    2:21.96        
                  34.00     1:09.59 (35.59)     1:46.00 (36.41)     2:21.96 (35.96)
 18 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               2:31.99    2:23.96        
                  33.75     1:10.17 (36.42)     1:47.61 (37.44)     2:23.96 (36.35)
 19 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:22.20    2:24.04        
                  32.19     1:08.57 (36.38)     1:46.62 (38.05)     2:24.04 (37.42)
 20 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              2:30.76    2:26.60        
                  33.97     1:10.77 (36.80)     1:48.38 (37.61)     2:26.60 (38.22)
 21 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              2:23.60    2:27.34        
                  35.86     1:13.33 (37.47)     1:50.97 (37.64)     2:27.34 (36.37)
 22 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              2:34.71    2:29.75        
                  35.95     1:14.12 (38.17)     1:52.17 (38.05)     2:29.75 (37.58)
 23 Buffone, Joseph S         17 TVSC-MR              2:25.68    2:31.55        
                  35.05     1:13.18 (38.13)     1:52.40 (39.22)     2:31.55 (39.15)
 24 Broderick, Paul R         17 WISC-MR              2:41.01    2:32.52        
                  34.11     1:12.30 (38.19)     1:52.98 (40.68)     2:32.52 (39.54)
 25 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       2:32.90    2:33.50        
                  35.48     1:14.79 (39.31)     1:55.52 (40.73)     2:33.50 (37.98)
 26 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              2:27.34    2:34.21        
                  35.70     1:14.37 (38.67)     1:54.49 (40.12)     2:34.21 (39.72)
 27 Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR              2:33.42    2:36.42        
                  37.37     1:16.51 (39.14)     1:56.80 (40.29)     2:36.42 (39.62)
 28 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            2:38.99    2:39.01        
                  36.68     1:16.17 (39.49)     1:57.78 (41.61)     2:39.01 (41.23)
 29 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       2:46.74    2:43.78        
                                                    2:00.23 ( )     2:43.78 (43.55)
 30 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR               2:41.21    2:44.25        
 31 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR        2:47.76    2:47.57        
                  38.47     1:19.41 (40.94)     2:03.90 (44.49)     2:47.57 (43.67)
 -- Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR              2:23.91         DQ        
 -- Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR       2:09.06         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR              1:01.62    1:06.70        
                  30.67     1:06.70 (36.03)                                        
  2 Yin, Jonathan W           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.25        
                  31.79     1:07.25 (35.46)                                        
  3 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            1:06.99    1:08.11        
                  32.36     1:08.11 (35.75)                                        
  4 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              1:05.34    1:08.46        
                  32.97     1:08.46 (35.49)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.85        
                  32.70     1:08.85 (36.15)                                        
  6 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.89        
                  33.31     1:08.89 (35.58)                                        
  7 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR       1:09.88    1:09.04        
                  32.46     1:09.04 (36.58)                                        
  8 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       1:09.95    1:11.28        
                  33.65     1:11.28 (37.63)                                        
  9 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.34        
                  33.82     1:11.34 (37.52)                                        
 10 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                1:10.03    1:11.74        
                  33.24     1:11.74 (38.50)                                        
 11 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR              1:11.01    1:11.75        
                  33.47     1:11.75 (38.28)                                        
 12 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                1:09.30    1:11.83        
                  33.57     1:11.83 (38.26)                                        
 13 Wallace, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:12.50        
                  33.83     1:12.50 (38.67)                                        
 14 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:08.18    1:12.89        
                  34.44     1:12.89 (38.45)                                        
 15 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.94    1:14.86        
                  34.63     1:14.86 (40.23)                                        
 16 Buffone, Joseph S         17 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:15.31        
                  34.60     1:15.31 (40.71)                                        
 17 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:15.85        
                  35.92     1:15.85 (39.93)                                        
 18 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              1:19.65    1:16.04        
                  36.21     1:16.04 (39.83)                                        
 19 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:21.82    1:18.50        
                  37.53     1:18.50 (40.97)                                        
 20 Weilert, John             17 WISC-MR              1:27.07    1:20.26        
                  38.54     1:20.26 (41.72)                                        
 21 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               1:19.97    1:20.82        
                  38.74     1:20.82 (42.08)                                        
 22 Lau, Michael J            16 North Shore-MR       1:30.76    1:21.04        
                  38.23     1:21.04 (42.81)                                        
 23 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:18.82    1:22.24        
                  38.78     1:22.24 (43.46)                                        
 24 Broderick, Paul R         17 WISC-MR              1:37.26    1:22.59        
                  38.72     1:22.59 (43.87)                                        
 25 White, Marco T            15 North Shore-MR       1:23.67    1:22.95        
                  38.62     1:22.95 (44.33)                                        
 26 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       1:26.50    1:23.00        
                  39.02     1:23.00 (43.98)                                        
 27 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.63    1:23.93        
                  39.84     1:23.93 (44.09)                                        
 28 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:24.70    1:25.57        
                  41.19     1:25.57 (44.38)                                        
 29 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR               1:26.18    1:28.51        
                  41.06     1:28.51 (47.45)                                        
 30 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.02    1:29.49        
                  41.60     1:29.49 (47.89)                                        
 -- Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               1:19.19         DQ        
                  35.74          DQ (39.80)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         51.74      53.40        
                  25.09       53.40 (28.31)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR                53.11      54.99        
                  25.52       54.99 (29.47)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  54.69      55.94        
                  26.33       55.94 (29.61)                                        
  4 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                 54.04      56.18        
                  26.38       56.18 (29.80)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR                54.90      56.50        
                  25.97       56.50 (30.53)                                        
  6 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR         55.06      57.06        
                  25.90       57.06 (31.16)                                        
  7 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         55.66      57.09        
                  26.79       57.09 (30.30)                                        
  8 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                59.46      59.01        
                  27.72       59.01 (31.29)                                        
  9 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                57.32      59.14        
                  26.96       59.14 (32.18)                                        
 10 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                58.48      59.24        
                  27.82       59.24 (31.42)                                        
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P         15 TVSC-MR                58.71      59.53        
                  27.60       59.53 (31.93)                                        
 12 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.12        
                  28.13     1:00.12 (31.99)                                        
 13 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  58.48    1:00.34        
                  28.23     1:00.34 (32.11)                                        
 14 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR            1:00.99    1:01.01        
                  27.91     1:01.01 (33.10)                                        
 15 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR       1:12.33    1:01.09        
                  28.24     1:01.09 (32.85)                                        
 16 Fountain, Greg J          16 IA-MR                1:01.45    1:01.53        
                  28.25     1:01.53 (33.28)                                        
 17 Zhu, Joseph               17 TVSC-MR              1:03.07    1:01.86        
                  28.65     1:01.86 (33.21)                                        
 18 Sciarrotto, Brendan       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:01.96        
                  29.10     1:01.96 (32.86)                                        
 19 Laghezza, Tyler W         17 CSC-MR               1:02.36    1:03.27        
                  29.24     1:03.27 (34.03)                                        
 19 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR            1:04.79    1:03.27        
                  28.85     1:03.27 (34.42)                                        
 21 Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR                59.30    1:03.70        
                  29.64     1:03.70 (34.06)                                        
 21 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              1:08.01    1:03.70        
                  27.91     1:03.70 (35.79)                                        
 23 Dowd, Conor W             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50    1:04.59        
                  29.15     1:04.59 (35.44)                                        
 24 Yavid, Mike A             15 North Shore-MR       1:08.17    1:05.18        
                  30.70     1:05.18 (34.48)                                        
 25 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:07.32    1:05.89        
                  29.39     1:05.89 (36.50)                                        
 26 Mullaney, Bryan R         17 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:06.17        
                  31.31     1:06.17 (34.86)                                        
 27 Wallace, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR               1:06.84    1:06.70        
                  29.83     1:06.70 (36.87)                                        
 28 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:07.08        
                  31.38     1:07.08 (35.70)                                        
 29 Harasym, James M          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:08.85        
                  31.83     1:08.85 (37.02)                                        
 30 Lau, Michael J            16 North Shore-MR       1:18.91    1:09.17        
                  31.90     1:09.17 (37.27)                                        
 31 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       1:14.37    1:09.64        
                  32.02     1:09.64 (37.62)                                        
 32 Dieterich, Eric B         17 CSC-MR               1:14.91    1:10.06        
                  31.58     1:10.06 (38.48)                                        
 33 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       1:13.93    1:12.05        
                  32.63     1:12.05 (39.42)                                        
 34 Carman, Greg W            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:15.51        
                  32.36     1:15.51 (43.15)                                        
 35 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.35    1:19.47        
                  36.28     1:19.47 (43.19)                                        
 36 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       1:21.78    1:26.37        
                  37.41     1:26.37 (48.96)                                        
 -- White, Marco T            15 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
                  37.54          DQ (45.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.00    1:40.01        
     1) Cannon, Christopher P 15        2) Dieterich, Eric B 17           
     3) Gschwind, Daniel 15             4) Laghezza, Tyler W 17           
                  26.92       51.92 (25.00)     1:16.62 (24.70)     1:40.01 (23.39)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.00    1:42.25        
     1) Hesse, Niklas A 15              2) Pecoraro, Nick A 15            
     3) Mullaney, Bryan R 17            4) Woodhead, Bryan P 15           
                  25.91       51.84 (25.93)     1:18.33 (26.49)     1:42.25 (23.92)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:44.00    1:42.64        
     1) Muller, Thomas R 15             2) Yin, Jonathan W 15             
     3) Harasym, James M 15             4) Zhu, Joseph 17                 
                  27.54       52.21 (24.67)     1:19.25 (27.04)     1:42.64 (23.39)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.74    1:43.48        
     1) Danin, Marc C 15                2) Sonera, Jacob E 17             
     3) Henry, Chase C 16               4) McShane, Aidan 15              
                  25.58       52.03 (26.45)     1:18.29 (26.26)     1:43.48 (25.19)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:45.00         DQ        
     1) Sciarrotto, Brendan 17          2) Zhang, Daniel L 17             
     3) Muller, Matthew A 16            4) Buffone, Joseph S 17           
                  26.10       51.42 (25.32)     1:15.97 (24.55)          DQ (25.23)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santore, Lee Ann    12 WISC-MR                   NT      29.79        
  2 Willie, Cassandra   12 TVUN-MR                   NT      31.73        
  3 Boyle, Dylan C      12 WISC-MR                   NT      33.23