2009 January Joust - 1/23/2009 to 1/25/2009                  

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                           16.66        
  2 Oakland, Caroline          8 Hurricanes-MR                    16.76        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     16.78        
  4 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR                    17.01        
  5 Simkins, Hallie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     17.26        
  6 Bardak, Emily              8 TVSC-MR                          17.54        
  7 Sena, Alyson               8 IA-MR                            18.28        
  8 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     18.31        
  9 Herrera, Courtney          8 CSC-MR                           18.39        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     18.49        
 11 Wetherbee, Hailey          7 IA-MR                            18.61        
 12 Lynch, Deirdre             8 TVSC-MR                          19.32        
 13 Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR                    19.35        
 14 Bogdanski, Victoria        8 TVSC-MR                          20.13        
 15 Dolan, Colleen             8 WISC-MR                          20.20        
 16 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     21.32        
 17 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                            21.43        
 17 Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                          21.43        
 19 Clancy, Kiersten           7 TVSC-MR                          21.53        
 20 Davis, Emma                6 TVSC-MR                          21.69        
 21 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     21.79        
 21 Gavigan, Riley             6 TVSC-MR                          21.79        
 23 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.69        
 24 Demieri, Emily             8 WISC-MR                          22.88        
 25 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    8 TVSC-MR                          23.33        
 26 Holden, Victoria           8 TVSC-MR                          23.38        
 27 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-UN-MR                         23.45        
 28 Gorgano, Kara              8 CSC-MR                           23.63        
 29 Tadbiri, Dina              8 CFJV-MR                          23.65        
 30 Ebert, Meghan              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.07        
 31 Chernik, Alannah           7 WISC-MR                          27.29        
 32 Pabby, Anya                5 CFJV-MR                          30.45        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                           35.42 SILV   
  2 Bardak, Emily              8 TVSC-MR                          37.05        
  3 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.57        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.66        
  5 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR                    38.36        
  6 Simkins, Hallie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.58        
  7 Oakland, Caroline          8 Hurricanes-MR                    40.47        
  8 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.58        
  9 Barbara, Alyssa            8 CSC-MR                           41.41        
 10 Herrera, Courtney          8 CSC-MR                           41.76        
 11 Hensler, Layla             8 Hurricanes-MR                    41.87        
 12 Yang, Emily                8 North Shore-MR                   43.19        
 13 Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR                    43.40        
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey          7 IA-MR                            43.44        
 15 Wang, Elizabeth            8 TVSC-MR                          44.14        
 16 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.55        
 17 Donnelly, Megan            7 IA-MR                            45.89        
 18 Lynch, Deirdre             8 TVSC-MR                          46.15        
 19 Ohara, Erin                7 WISC-MR                          46.97        
 20 Colefield, Sarah           8 CSC-MR                           47.11        
 21 Tadbiri, Dina              8 CFJV-MR                          47.28        
 22 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.00        
 23 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.27        
 24 Bogdanski, Victoria        8 TVSC-MR                          49.35        
 25 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-UN-MR                         50.41        
 26 Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                          51.47        
 27 Clancy, Kiersten           7 TVSC-MR                          51.49        
 28 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.37        
 29 Holden, Victoria           8 TVSC-MR                          53.01        
 30 Gavigan, Riley             6 TVSC-MR                          53.03        
 31 Ebert, Meghan              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.90        
 32 O'Dwyer, Jane              6 Hurricanes-MR                    53.92        
 33 Demieri, Emily             8 WISC-MR                          54.58        
 34 Harrigan, Miranda          8 CSC-MR                           55.11        
 35 Davis, Emma                6 TVSC-MR                          56.11        
 36 Notis, Dahlia              8 CFJV-MR                          57.42        
 37 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    8 TVSC-MR                          59.11        
 38 Pabby, Anya                5 CFJV-MR                        1:11.32        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya                5 CFJV-MR                          17.60        
  2 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     18.92        
  3 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                           19.17        
  4 Sena, Alyson               8 IA-MR                            20.01        
  5 Bardak, Emily              8 TVSC-MR                          20.22        
  6 Donnelly, Megan            7 IA-MR                            20.67        
  7 Yang, Emily                8 North Shore-MR                   20.81        
  8 Herrera, Courtney          8 CSC-MR                           21.71        
  9 Oakland, Caroline          8 Hurricanes-MR                    22.07        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.35        
 11 Colefield, Sarah           8 CSC-MR                           22.37        
 12 Wetherbee, Hailey          7 IA-MR                            22.50        
 13 Hensler, Layla             8 Hurricanes-MR                    22.62        
 14 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR                    22.68        
 15 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.86        
 16 Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                          22.99        
 17 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.02        
 18 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-UN-MR                         23.39        
 19 Gavigan, Riley             6 TVSC-MR                          23.64        
 20 Ohara, Erin                7 WISC-MR                          23.66        
 21 Holden, Victoria           8 TVSC-MR                          23.96        
 22 Dolan, Colleen             8 WISC-MR                          24.43        
 23 Lynch, Deirdre             8 TVSC-MR                          24.68        
 24 Barbara, Alyssa            8 CSC-MR                           24.76        
 25 Tadbiri, Dina              8 CFJV-MR                          24.86        
 26 Clancy, Kiersten           7 TVSC-MR                          25.00        
 27 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.02        
 28 Wang, Elizabeth            8 TVSC-MR                          25.10        
 29 Bogdanski, Victoria        8 TVSC-MR                          25.72        
 30 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    8 TVSC-MR                          25.92        
 31 Harrigan, Miranda          8 CSC-MR                           25.98        
 32 Ebert, Meghan              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.23        
 33 Davis, Emma                6 TVSC-MR                          28.98        
 34 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.90        
 35 O'Dwyer, Jane              6 Hurricanes-MR                    31.37        
 36 Notis, Dahlia              8 CFJV-MR                          32.58        
 -- Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily              8 TVSC-MR                          43.36 SILV   
  2 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.63 SILV   
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.37        
  4 Sena, Alyson               8 IA-MR                            45.77        
  5 Herrera, Courtney          8 CSC-MR                           48.74        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey          7 IA-MR                            49.11        
  7 Oakland, Caroline          8 Hurricanes-MR                    49.21        
  8 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.33        
  9 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-UN-MR                         51.42        
 10 Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                          52.06        
 11 Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                            54.38        
 12 Tadbiri, Dina              8 CFJV-MR                          56.11        
 13 Holden, Victoria           8 TVSC-MR                          56.73        
 14 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    8 TVSC-MR                          57.27        
 15 Gavigan, Riley             6 TVSC-MR                          57.70        
 16 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.14        
 17 Dolan, Colleen             8 WISC-MR                          59.02        
 18 Bogdanski, Victoria        8 TVSC-MR                          59.28        
 19 Lynch, Deirdre             8 TVSC-MR                          59.71        
 20 Ebert, Meghan              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:00.36        
 21 Demieri, Emily             8 WISC-MR                        1:05.77        
 22 Pabby, Anya                5 CFJV-MR                        1:17.74        
 -- DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Davis, Emma                6 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten           7 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR                    20.88        
  2 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.38        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey          7 IA-MR                            22.49        
  4 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                           23.43        
  5 Oakland, Caroline          8 Hurricanes-MR                    23.85        
  6 Simkins, Hallie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.92        
  7 Herrera, Courtney          8 CSC-MR                           23.97        
  8 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.66        
  9 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-UN-MR                         25.94        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.92        
 11 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.11        
 12 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.58        
 13 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.05        
 14 Gorgano, Kara              8 CSC-MR                           32.76        
 15 Ebert, Meghan              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.77        
 16 Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                          34.17        
 17 Tadbiri, Dina              8 CFJV-MR                          34.52        
 18 Davis, Emma                6 TVSC-MR                          36.27        
 -- Sena, Alyson               8 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Harrison, Olivia           8 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Chernik, Alannah           7 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR                    45.98 SILV   
  2 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.30        
  3 Simkins, Hallie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.90        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.68        
  5 Yang, Emily                8 North Shore-MR                   57.11        
  6 Bardak, Emily              8 TVSC-MR                          57.83        
  7 Sena, Alyson               8 IA-MR                            58.22        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     18.37        
  2 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                           19.22        
  3 Simkins, Hallie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     19.50        
  4 Hensler, Layla             8 Hurricanes-MR                    20.90        
  5 Barbara, Alyssa            8 CSC-MR                           21.45        
  6 Herrera, Courtney          8 CSC-MR                           21.46        
  7 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     21.63        
  8 Oakland, Caroline          8 Hurricanes-MR                    22.27        
  9 Neglia, Allegra            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.56        
 10 Dolan, Colleen             8 WISC-MR                          24.57        
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.44        
 12 Taylor, Victoria           8 IA-UN-MR                         25.50        
 13 Wang, Elizabeth            8 TVSC-MR                          26.34        
 14 Colefield, Sarah           8 CSC-MR                           26.39        
 15 Demieri, Emily             8 WISC-MR                          27.17        
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey          7 IA-MR                            27.62        
 17 French, Isabelle           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.57        
 18 Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR                    29.90        
 19 Donnelly, Megan            7 IA-MR                            29.99        
 20 Nelson, Sonia              8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.21        
 -- Notis, Dahlia              8 CFJV-MR                             DQ        
 -- Sena, Alyson               8 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Ebert, Meghan              7 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Ohara, Erin                7 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina              8 CFJV-MR                             DQ        
 -- O'Dwyer, Jane              6 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.80        
                  41.69     1:34.80 (53.11)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.25        
                  43.89     1:36.25 (52.36)                                        
  3 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                         1:38.80        
                  45.85     1:38.80 (52.95)                                        
  4 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR                  1:39.27        
                  48.02     1:39.27 (51.25)                                        
  5 Falletta, Arianna          8 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.85        
                  46.93     1:39.85 (52.92)                                        
  6 Bardak, Emily              8 TVSC-MR                        1:40.80        
                  43.20     1:40.80 (57.60)                                        
  7 Brierley, Julia            6 Hurricanes-MR                  2:00.18        
 -- Simkins, Hallie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  46.96          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:12.61        
     1) Mejia, Brianna 8                2) Falletta, Arianna 8            
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann 8            4) Simkins, Hallie 8              
                  37.25     1:12.61 (35.36)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:24.95        
     1) Bardak, Emily 8                 2) Romero, Rosalinda 8            
     3) Fleckenstein, Alexandra 8       4) Lynch, Deirdre 8               
                  44.30     1:24.95 (40.65)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:30.26        
     1) DePalma, Mikaylie 8             2) Nelson, Sonia 8                
     3) Neglia, Allegra 8               4) French, Isabelle 8             
                  48.43     1:30.26 (41.83)                                        
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             1:34.51        
     1) Clancy, Kiersten 7              2) Bogdanski, Victoria 8          
     3) Holden, Victoria 8              4) Gavigan, Riley 6               
                  45.14     1:34.51 (49.37)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:20.61        
     1) Mejia, Brianna 8                2) Falletta, Arianna 8            
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann 8            4) Simkins, Hallie 8              
                  43.90     1:20.61 (36.71)                                        
  2 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        1:24.31        
     1) Hensler, Layla 8                2) Howard, Grace 8                
     3) Oakland, Caroline 8             4) Brierley, Julia 6              
                  44.60     1:24.31 (39.71)                                        
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:26.10        
     1) Colefield, Sarah 8              2) Russell, Leah 8                
     3) Herrera, Courtney 8             4) Barbara, Alyssa 8              
                  47.10     1:26.10 (39.00)                                        
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:36.47        
     1) Gavigan, Riley 6                2) Wang, Elizabeth 8              
     3) Bardak, Emily 8                 4) Lynch, Deirdre 8               
                  55.84     1:36.47 (40.63)                                        
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:43.70        
     1) Nelson, Sonia 8                 2) Neglia, Allegra 8              
     3) DePalma, Mikaylie 8             4) French, Isabelle 8             
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                          30.90 ZQ     
  2 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                            31.00 ZQ     
  3 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR                    31.02 ZQ     
  4 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR                          31.27 JO     
  5 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR                          31.83 JO     
  6 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                          31.90 JO     
  7 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                          32.61 SILV   
  8 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR                    32.67 SILV   
  9 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR                          32.92 SILV   
 10 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR                          33.07 SILV   
 11 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR                    33.63 SILV   
 12 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR                   33.97 SILV   
 13 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.24 SILV   
 14 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                          34.55 SILV   
 15 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.66 SILV   
 16 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                          35.01 SILV   
 17 Smerechniak, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                          35.21 SILV   
 18 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.24 SILV   
 19 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.40 SILV   
 20 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.43 SILV   
 21 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.47 SILV   
 22 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR                          35.67 SILV   
 23 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR                          35.89 SILV   
 24 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                          35.90 SILV   
 25 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR                    36.08 SILV   
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR                   36.46 SILV   
 27 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                            36.47 SILV   
 28 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                           36.50 SILV   
 29 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.57 SILV   
 30 Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                           36.72        
 31 Edwards, Bridget          10 Hurricanes-MR                    36.76        
 32 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                            36.77        
 33 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                            36.81        
 34 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                           36.86        
 35 Burke, Erin               10 TVSC-MR                          37.43        
 36 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    37.44        
 37 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                            37.50        
 38 Darcy, Caroline           10 WISC-MR                          37.62        
 39 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                          37.65        
 40 Karlin-Cappello, Mia      10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.73        
 41 Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR                          37.98        
 42 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR                           38.09        
 43 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR                          38.14        
 44 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR                    38.20        
 45 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.26        
 46 O'Dwyer, Sarah            10 Hurricanes-MR                    38.40        
 47 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                          38.59        
 48 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                            38.67        
 49 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.93        
 50 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-UN-MR                         39.10        
 51 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR                    39.21        
 52 Park, Naomi                9 TVSC-MR                          39.24        
 52 Dabrowski, Olivia         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.24        
 54 Forcone, Kathryn          10 TVSC-MR                          39.25        
 55 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.29        
 56 Brindley, Kristina         9 TVSC-MR                          39.42        
 57 Pabby, Tanvi               9 CFJV-MR                          39.46        
 58 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR                           39.47        
 59 Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.78        
 60 O'Halloran, Lauren        10 CSC-MR                           39.84        
 61 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                           40.01        
 62 Kryssing, Jessica         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.02        
 63 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.14        
 64 Kudla, Brittney            9 North Shore-MR                   40.68        
 65 Ostrander, Bethany         9 TVSC-MR                          40.82        
 66 Kollevoll, Kiersten       10 CFJV-MR                          40.88        
 67 Bachety, Jamie            10 WISC-MR                          41.31        
 68 Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.05        
 69 Nieves, Daniella          10 WISC-MR                          42.19        
 70 Loguercio, Julia          10 TVSC-MR                          42.29        
 71 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.37        
 72 Haggerty, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                          42.78        
 73 Hansen, Heather            9 TVSC-MR                          42.86        
 74 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR                          43.06        
 75 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.25        
 76 Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR                           43.39        
 77 Melucci, Julia             9 TVSC-MR                          43.41        
 78 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                          43.46        
 79 Haggerty, Megan           10 TVSC-MR                          43.89        
 79 Donnelly, Sarah           10 IA-MR                            43.89        
 81 Yu, Donna                 10 TVSC-MR                          44.32        
 82 Robinson, Diana            9 TVSC-MR                          44.39        
 83 Lettieri, Samantha         9 CSC-MR                           44.42        
 84 Sciacca, Julia             9 CFJV-MR                          44.78        
 85 Esteves, Arielle          10 CFJV-MR                          45.42        
 86 Sarubbi, Amanda            9 TVSC-MR                          46.13        
 87 Stampelos, Georgina        9 TVSC-MR                          46.50        
 88 Kryssing, Georgia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.71        
 89 Wertheim, Ally             9 TVSC-MR                          48.24        
 90 Derby, Daniella            9 BBSC-MR                          48.81        
 91 Brand, Isabelle            9 TVSC-MR                          48.98        
 92 Scotti, Jenna              9 TVSC-MR                          49.44        
 93 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.32        
 94 Iamele, Brittany           9 TVSC-MR                          50.35        
 95 Cummings, Jordyn           9 WISC-MR                          50.58        
 96 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.75        
 97 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                            51.59        
 98 Dietrich, Ingrid          10 CFJV-MR                        1:00.27        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen         10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                        1:07.18 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:07.18 (34.38)                                        
  2 Reumann, Kaylee           10 North Shore-MR                 1:07.76 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:07.76 (34.56)                                        
  3 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR                        1:08.50 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.50 (35.35)                                        
  4 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.66 JO     
                  33.32     1:09.66 (36.34)                                        
  5 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                          1:09.81 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.81 (35.81)                                        
  6 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                         1:10.85 JO     
                  34.51     1:10.85 (36.34)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR                        1:11.01 JO     
                  34.50     1:11.01 (36.51)                                        
  8 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR                        1:11.16 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.16 (36.67)                                        
  9 Aufort, Kate              10 WISC-MR                        1:11.18 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.18 (37.43)                                        
 10 Kanfer, Sarah             10 IA-MR                          1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.68 (38.01)                                        
 11 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                        1:11.78 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.78 (36.48)                                        
 12 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.96 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.96 (36.97)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                        1:13.16 SILV   
 14 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.86 (38.50)                                        
 15 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                        1:15.13 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.13 (38.08)                                        
 16 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR                 1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.28 (40.61)                                        
 17 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.44 (41.30)                                        
 18 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.71 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.71 (40.08)                                        
 19 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                        1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.03 (40.77)                                        
 20 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.04 (41.45)                                        
 21 Smerechniak, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                        1:19.37 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.37 (42.59)                                        
 22 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.68 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.68 (41.49)                                        
 23 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                        1:19.77 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.77 (41.50)                                        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR                 1:20.24 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.24 (41.69)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.86 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.86 (43.17)                                        
 26 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR                 1:21.42 SILV   
                  36.84     1:21.42 (44.58)                                        
 27 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:22.30        
                  38.86     1:22.30 (43.44)                                        
 28 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                          1:22.55        
                  38.37     1:22.55 (44.18)                                        
 29 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                          1:22.68        
                  38.59     1:22.68 (44.09)                                        
 30 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:22.81        
                  37.94     1:22.81 (44.87)                                        
 31 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.11        
                  39.96     1:23.11 (43.15)                                        
 32 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                        1:23.42        
                  39.17     1:23.42 (44.25)                                        
 33 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:23.62        
                  38.86     1:23.62 (44.76)                                        
 34 Graning, Morgan           10 IA-MR                          1:23.82        
                  38.93     1:23.82 (44.89)                                        
 35 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:24.13        
                  39.77     1:24.13 (44.36)                                        
 36 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                         1:24.33        
                  40.89     1:24.33 (43.44)                                        
 37 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.46        
                  40.49     1:24.46 (43.97)                                        
 38 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.57        
                  40.72     1:24.57 (43.85)                                        
 39 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR                         1:24.79        
                  38.89     1:24.79 (45.90)                                        
 40 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.25        
                  40.87     1:25.25 (44.38)                                        
 41 Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR                        1:25.37        
                  39.95     1:25.37 (45.42)                                        
 42 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                         1:25.45        
                  41.04     1:25.45 (44.41)                                        
 43 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.46        
                  40.86     1:25.46 (44.60)                                        
 44 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:25.70        
                  39.58     1:25.70 (46.12)                                        
 45 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR                        1:25.80        
                  41.01     1:25.80 (44.79)                                        
 46 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                          1:26.39        
                  40.69     1:26.39 (45.70)                                        
 47 Pabby, Tanvi               9 CFJV-MR                        1:26.57        
                  41.54     1:26.57 (45.03)                                        
 48 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                        1:26.88        
                  40.36     1:26.88 (46.52)                                        
 49 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR                        1:27.17        
                  38.77     1:27.17 (48.40)                                        
 50 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:27.43        
                  41.60     1:27.43 (45.83)                                        
 51 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR                        1:27.60        
                  40.27     1:27.60 (47.33)                                        
 52 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                          1:28.53        
                  40.69     1:28.53 (47.84)                                        
 53 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                         1:28.55        
                  42.71     1:28.55 (45.84)                                        
 54 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR                         1:28.88        
                  42.51     1:28.88 (46.37)                                        
 55 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.33        
                  41.84     1:29.33 (47.49)                                        
 56 Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                         1:29.46        
                  41.03     1:29.46 (48.43)                                        
 57 Nieves, Daniella          10 WISC-MR                        1:29.73        
                  40.80     1:29.73 (48.93)                                        
 58 Burke, Erin               10 TVSC-MR                        1:30.51        
                  42.72     1:30.51 (47.79)                                        
 59 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                        1:30.59        
                  42.28     1:30.59 (48.31)                                        
 60 Kollevoll, Kiersten       10 CFJV-MR                        1:31.27        
                  44.70     1:31.27 (46.57)                                        
 61 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.30        
                  43.35     1:31.30 (47.95)                                        
 62 Bergman, Alyssa           10 IA-MR                          1:31.69        
                  44.01     1:31.69 (47.68)                                        
 63 Forcone, Kathryn          10 TVSC-MR                        1:31.98        
                  45.15     1:31.98 (46.83)                                        
 64 Giunta, Natalia            9 TVSC-MR                        1:32.16        
                  41.67     1:32.16 (50.49)                                        
 65 Park, Naomi                9 TVSC-MR                        1:33.10        
                  44.59     1:33.10 (48.51)                                        
 66 Dabrowski, Olivia         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.32        
                  42.80     1:33.32 (50.52)                                        
 67 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-UN-MR                       1:33.86        
                  43.09     1:33.86 (50.77)                                        
 68 Kudla, Brittney            9 North Shore-MR                 1:33.90        
                  43.01     1:33.90 (50.89)                                        
 69 Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.98        
                  45.77     1:33.98 (48.21)                                        
 70 Kryssing, Jessica         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.59        
                  44.60     1:34.59 (49.99)                                        
 71 Brindley, Kristina         9 TVSC-MR                        1:36.15        
                  46.36     1:36.15 (49.79)                                        
 72 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.26        
                  45.20     1:36.26 (51.06)                                        
 73 Yu, Donna                 10 TVSC-MR                        1:36.86        
                  46.72     1:36.86 (50.14)                                        
 74 Bradley, Katie            10 WISC-MR                        1:38.07        
                  45.86     1:38.07 (52.21)                                        
 75 Loguercio, Julia          10 TVSC-MR                        1:38.23        
                  45.82     1:38.23 (52.41)                                        
 76 Haggerty, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                        1:38.56        
                  47.08     1:38.56 (51.48)                                        
 77 Cusak, Casey              10 IA-MR                          1:38.89        
                  45.54     1:38.89 (53.35)                                        
 78 Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.12        
                  46.76     1:39.12 (52.36)                                        
 79 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.38        
                  45.72     1:40.38 (54.66)                                        
 80 Esteves, Arielle          10 CFJV-MR                        1:40.97        
                  48.71     1:40.97 (52.26)                                        
 81 Ostrander, Bethany         9 TVSC-MR                        1:41.06        
 82 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR                        1:41.18        
                  47.37     1:41.18 (53.81)                                        
 83 Melucci, Julia             9 TVSC-MR                        1:41.50        
                  47.46     1:41.50 (54.04)                                        
 84 Robinson, Diana            9 TVSC-MR                        1:42.71        
                  49.13     1:42.71 (53.58)                                        
 85 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                        1:42.95        
                  47.72     1:42.95 (55.23)                                        
 86 Hansen, Heather            9 TVSC-MR                        1:43.25        
                  46.72     1:43.25 (56.53)                                        
 87 Sarubbi, Amanda            9 TVSC-MR                        1:43.44        
                  46.62     1:43.44 (56.82)                                        
 88 Haggerty, Megan           10 TVSC-MR                        1:43.80        
                  48.73     1:43.80 (55.07)                                        
 89 Stampelos, Georgina        9 TVSC-MR                        1:45.87        
                  50.54     1:45.87 (55.33)                                        
 90 Schuppert, Christina       9 CSC-MR                         1:46.88        
                  51.98     1:46.88 (54.90)                                        
 91 Sciacca, Julia             9 CFJV-MR                        1:47.45        
 92 Amaden, Grace              9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:49.76        
                  49.71   1:49.76 (1:00.05)                                        
 93 Kryssing, Georgia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:50.86        
                  50.20   1:50.86 (1:00.66)                                        
 94 Brand, Isabelle            9 TVSC-MR                        1:55.68        
                  58.09     1:55.68 (57.59)                                        
 95 Wertheim, Ally             9 TVSC-MR                        1:56.25        
                  53.55   1:56.25 (1:02.70)                                        
 96 Iamele, Brittany           9 TVSC-MR                        1:56.58        
                  54.32   1:56.58 (1:02.26)                                        
 97 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.57        
                  55.09   1:57.57 (1:02.48)                                        
 98 Scotti, Jenna              9 TVSC-MR                        2:01.82        
                  54.95   2:01.82 (1:06.87)                                        
 99 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                          2:03.12        
                  58.25   2:03.12 (1:04.87)                                        
100 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.09        
                1:00.88   2:07.09 (1:06.21)                                        
 -- Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                  47.82          DQ (52.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                        2:26.41 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:12.49 (37.76)     1:50.46 (37.97)     2:26.41 (35.95)
  2 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR                        2:28.30 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:12.24 (37.75)     1:50.99 (38.75)     2:28.30 (37.31)
  3 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR                        2:30.25 JO     
                  34.39     1:11.87 (37.48)     1:50.79 (38.92)     2:30.25 (39.46)
  4 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR                        2:32.12 JO     
  5 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR                  2:32.32 JO     
                  35.11     1:14.14 (39.03)     1:54.38 (40.24)     2:32.32 (37.94)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:36.97 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.27 (40.75)     1:58.60 (41.33)     2:36.97 (38.37)
  7 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                        2:37.57 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.49 (41.85)     1:58.62 (40.13)     2:37.57 (38.95)
  8 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                        2:38.92 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.57 (39.94)     1:57.88 (42.31)     2:38.92 (41.04)
  9 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                        2:46.15 SILV   
                  21.87   2:46.15 (2:24.28)                                        
 10 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:47.60 SILV   
                  19.65   2:47.60 (2:27.95)                                        
 11 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:50.12 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.52 (43.11)     2:06.76 (46.24)     2:50.12 (43.36)
 12 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:51.91 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.49 (43.23)     2:06.25 (45.76)     2:51.91 (45.66)
 13 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:52.54 SILV   
                  37.19     1:21.74 (44.55)     2:07.60 (45.86)     2:52.54 (44.94)
 14 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:53.60 SILV   
 15 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR                         2:58.47        
                  39.11     1:23.96 (44.85)     2:11.65 (47.69)     2:58.47 (46.82)
 16 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:06.76        
                  38.80     1:26.23 (47.43)     2:17.39 (51.16)     3:06.76 (49.37)
 17 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                          3:09.00        
 18 Dabrowski, Olivia         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:09.60        
                  41.54     1:32.28 (50.74)     2:24.18 (51.90)     3:09.60 (45.42)
 19 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                         3:12.62        
                  29.65   3:12.62 (2:42.97)                                        
 20 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:13.01        
                  40.78     1:31.11 (50.33)     2:23.26 (52.15)     3:13.01 (49.75)
 21 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:13.34        
                  42.06   3:13.34 (2:31.28)                                        
 22 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:20.55        
                  32.80   3:20.55 (2:47.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR                          35.73 ZQ     
  2 Kanfer, Sarah             10 IA-MR                            35.93 ZQ     
  3 Reumann, Kaylee           10 North Shore-MR                   36.55 JO     
  4 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                            37.27 JO     
  5 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                           38.28 SILV   
  6 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR                          38.53 SILV   
  7 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR                    38.81 SILV   
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                          39.66 SILV   
  9 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.20 SILV   
 10 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                          40.37 SILV   
 11 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                          40.42 SILV   
 12 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.50 SILV   
 13 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR                    40.83 SILV   
 14 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.84 SILV   
 15 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.93 SILV   
 16 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.19 SILV   
 17 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.49 SILV   
 18 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.62 SILV   
 19 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                            41.73 SILV   
 19 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR                   41.73 SILV   
 21 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.81 SILV   
 22 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.36 SILV   
 23 Graning, Morgan           10 IA-MR                            42.38 SILV   
 24 Burke, Erin               10 TVSC-MR                          42.60 SILV   
 25 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR                    42.62 SILV   
 26 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.87 SILV   
 27 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR                          42.99 SILV   
 28 Giunta, Natalia            9 TVSC-MR                          43.00 SILV   
 29 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-UN-MR                         43.01 SILV   
 30 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                          43.79 SILV   
 31 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.90 SILV   
 32 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.28 SILV   
 33 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.31 SILV   
 34 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR                          44.57        
 35 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                          44.68        
 36 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.01        
 37 Pabby, Tanvi               9 CFJV-MR                          45.08        
 38 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                           45.10        
 39 Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                           45.13        
 40 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR                          45.38        
 41 Park, Naomi                9 TVSC-MR                          45.57        
 42 Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR                          45.67        
 43 Dabrowski, Olivia         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.77        
 44 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.78        
 45 Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.85        
 46 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR                           46.24        
 47 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.31        
 48 Cusak, Casey              10 IA-MR                            46.37        
 49 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                           46.51        
 50 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                           46.69        
 51 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR                          46.70        
 52 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                            46.82        
 53 Nieves, Daniella          10 WISC-MR                          46.93        
 54 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                            46.95        
 55 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR                          47.36        
 56 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR                           47.59        
 57 Kollevoll, Kiersten       10 CFJV-MR                          47.64        
 58 Yu, Donna                 10 TVSC-MR                          47.94        
 59 Kryssing, Jessica         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.06        
 60 Sciacca, Julia             9 CFJV-MR                          48.76        
 61 Esteves, Arielle          10 CFJV-MR                          48.82        
 62 Bergman, Alyssa           10 IA-MR                            48.88        
 63 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                          49.21        
 64 Loguercio, Julia          10 TVSC-MR                          49.40        
 65 Kudla, Brittney            9 North Shore-MR                   49.41        
 66 Schuppert, Christina       9 CSC-MR                           49.92        
 67 Ostrander, Bethany         9 TVSC-MR                          50.20        
 68 Brindley, Kristina         9 TVSC-MR                          50.58        
 69 Hansen, Heather            9 TVSC-MR                          51.01        
 70 Stampelos, Georgina        9 TVSC-MR                          51.04        
 71 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR                    51.57        
 72 Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.70        
 73 Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR                           52.08        
 74 Haggerty, Megan           10 TVSC-MR                          52.24        
 75 Haggerty, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                          52.51        
 76 Scotti, Jenna              9 TVSC-MR                          53.00        
 77 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                          53.30        
 78 Sarubbi, Amanda            9 TVSC-MR                          53.45        
 79 Wertheim, Ally             9 TVSC-MR                          53.98        
 80 Brand, Isabelle            9 TVSC-MR                          54.70        
 81 Amaden, Grace              9 Hurricanes-MR                    54.87        
 82 Kryssing, Georgia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.88        
 83 Bradley, Katie            10 WISC-MR                          54.96        
 84 Cummings, Jordyn           9 WISC-MR                          58.38        
 85 Melucci, Julia             9 TVSC-MR                          59.76        
 86 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                          1:00.56        
 87 Robinson, Diana            9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.14        
 88 Iamele, Brittany           9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.66        
 -- Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Forcone, Kathryn          10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                          1:17.06 ZQ     
                  37.75     1:17.06 (39.31)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR                        1:18.90 JO     
                  38.67     1:18.90 (40.23)                                        
  3 Reumann, Kaylee           10 North Shore-MR                 1:19.95 JO     
                  39.63     1:19.95 (40.32)                                        
  4 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                         1:21.35 JO     
                  39.71     1:21.35 (41.64)                                        
  5 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                        1:23.88 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.88 (43.48)                                        
  6 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR                        1:24.72 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.72 (43.85)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                        1:25.23 SILV   
                  42.92     1:25.23 (42.31)                                        
  8 Aufort, Kate              10 WISC-MR                        1:25.77 SILV   
                  41.91     1:25.77 (43.86)                                        
  9 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.27 SILV   
                  41.24     1:26.27 (45.03)                                        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.45 SILV   
                  43.08     1:26.45 (43.37)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.37 SILV   
                  42.37     1:27.37 (45.00)                                        
 12 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                        1:27.70 SILV   
                1:27.73         1:27.70 ( )                                        
 13 Smerechniak, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                        1:27.98 SILV   
                  42.29     1:27.98 (45.69)                                        
 14 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                          1:28.42 SILV   
                1:28.48         1:28.42 ( )                                        
 15 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                        1:28.52 SILV   
 16 Burke, Erin               10 TVSC-MR                        1:28.56 SILV   
                  42.65     1:28.56 (45.91)                                        
 17 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.05 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.05 (46.37)                                        
 17 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:29.05 SILV   
                1:28.78      1:29.05 (0.27)                                        
 19 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:30.18 SILV   
                  44.14     1:30.18 (46.04)                                        
 20 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.69 SILV   
                  44.73     1:30.69 (45.96)                                        
 21 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR                 1:31.07 SILV   
                1:31.15         1:31.07 ( )                                        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR                 1:31.09 SILV   
                1:31.18         1:31.09 ( )                                        
 23 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                          1:31.55 SILV   
 24 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR                        1:31.93 SILV   
                  46.52     1:31.93 (45.41)                                        
 25 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:32.12 SILV   
                  45.16     1:32.12 (46.96)                                        
 26 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:32.88 SILV   
                  45.02     1:32.88 (47.86)                                        
 27 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.94 SILV   
                  44.81     1:32.94 (48.13)                                        
 28 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.95 SILV   
                  45.09     1:33.95 (48.86)                                        
 29 Giunta, Natalia            9 TVSC-MR                        1:34.21 SILV   
 30 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-UN-MR                       1:34.93 SILV   
 31 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.18 SILV   
 32 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR                         1:36.42 SILV   
                  46.70     1:36.42 (49.72)                                        
 33 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                        1:36.59 SILV   
                  46.41     1:36.59 (50.18)                                        
 34 Yang, Jennifer            10 North Shore-MR                 1:37.51 SILV   
                  47.86     1:37.51 (49.65)                                        
 35 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.06 SILV   
 36 Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                         1:38.27 SILV   
 37 Pabby, Tanvi               9 CFJV-MR                        1:38.38 SILV   
                  47.23     1:38.38 (51.15)                                        
 38 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR                        1:38.59 SILV   
                  47.27     1:38.59 (51.32)                                        
 39 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                         1:38.79 SILV   
 40 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.21 SILV   
                  48.71     1:39.21 (50.50)                                        
 41 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                         1:39.30 SILV   
                  47.35     1:39.30 (51.95)                                        
 42 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                          1:39.33 SILV   
                  47.43     1:39.33 (51.90)                                        
 43 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.77 SILV   
                  46.00     1:39.77 (53.77)                                        
 44 Dabrowski, Olivia         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.10        
                  49.15     1:40.10 (50.95)                                        
 45 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.32        
 46 Nieves, Daniella          10 WISC-MR                        1:40.38        
                  48.76     1:40.38 (51.62)                                        
 47 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                          1:40.44        
                  47.97     1:40.44 (52.47)                                        
 48 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR                         1:40.70        
                  49.26     1:40.70 (51.44)                                        
 49 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                         1:41.26        
                  49.35     1:41.26 (51.91)                                        
 50 Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR                        1:42.13        
                  50.15     1:42.13 (51.98)                                        
 51 Esteves, Arielle          10 CFJV-MR                        1:42.30        
                  48.08     1:42.30 (54.22)                                        
 52 Edwards, Bridget          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:42.56        
                  49.19     1:42.56 (53.37)                                        
 53 Park, Naomi                9 TVSC-MR                        1:42.69        
                  49.78     1:42.69 (52.91)                                        
 54 Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR                         1:43.77        
                  49.43     1:43.77 (54.34)                                        
 55 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                        1:43.98        
                  49.49     1:43.98 (54.49)                                        
 56 Kryssing, Jessica         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.59        
                  49.62     1:44.59 (54.97)                                        
 57 Kudla, Brittney            9 North Shore-MR                 1:44.83        
                  51.12     1:44.83 (53.71)                                        
 58 Sciacca, Julia             9 CFJV-MR                        1:47.18        
                  52.20     1:47.18 (54.98)                                        
 59 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:47.98        
 60 Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.22        
                  52.72     1:48.22 (55.50)                                        
 61 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                          1:48.32        
                  52.81     1:48.32 (55.51)                                        
 62 Brindley, Kristina         9 TVSC-MR                        1:48.43        
 63 Forcone, Kathryn          10 TVSC-MR                        1:48.69        
                  54.79     1:48.69 (53.90)                                        
 64 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR                        1:49.09        
                  51.88     1:49.09 (57.21)                                        
 65 Ostrander, Bethany         9 TVSC-MR                        1:49.43        
                  54.25     1:49.43 (55.18)                                        
 66 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                        1:51.48        
                  54.69     1:51.48 (56.79)                                        
 67 Haggerty, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                        1:52.09        
                  58.89     1:52.09 (53.20)                                        
 68 Kollevoll, Kiersten       10 CFJV-MR                        1:52.20        
                  55.18     1:52.20 (57.02)                                        
 69 Stampelos, Georgina        9 TVSC-MR                        1:52.32        
                  53.37     1:52.32 (58.95)                                        
 70 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:52.59        
                  54.28     1:52.59 (58.31)                                        
 71 Lettieri, Samantha         9 CSC-MR                         1:52.71        
                  54.07     1:52.71 (58.64)                                        
 72 Haggerty, Megan           10 TVSC-MR                        1:53.89        
                  55.30     1:53.89 (58.59)                                        
 73 Kryssing, Georgia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:55.04        
                  54.90   1:55.04 (1:00.14)                                        
 74 Sarubbi, Amanda            9 TVSC-MR                        1:55.29        
                  54.08   1:55.29 (1:01.21)                                        
 75 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR                  2:00.65        
                  57.72   2:00.65 (1:02.93)                                        
 76 Donnelly, Sarah           10 IA-MR                          2:00.93        
                  55.40   2:00.93 (1:05.53)                                        
 77 Robinson, Diana            9 TVSC-MR                        2:03.63        
                  59.09   2:03.63 (1:04.54)                                        
 78 Brand, Isabelle            9 TVSC-MR                        2:06.24        
 79 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:09.50        
                  59.30   2:09.50 (1:10.20)                                        
 80 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                          2:09.83        
                1:01.82   2:09.83 (1:08.01)                                        
 81 Melucci, Julia             9 TVSC-MR                        2:10.34        
                1:02.56   2:10.34 (1:07.78)                                        
 82 Iamele, Brittany           9 TVSC-MR                        2:11.05        
                1:02.85   2:11.05 (1:08.20)                                        
 83 Scotti, Jenna              9 TVSC-MR                        2:12.23        
 84 Wertheim, Ally             9 TVSC-MR                        2:13.52        
                1:02.53   2:13.52 (1:10.99)                                        
 85 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:44.87        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen         10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren        10 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Yu, Donna                 10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Hansen, Heather            9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  56.26        DQ (1:21.13)                                        
 -- Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Karlin-Cappello, Mia      10 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  51.82          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Bachety, Jamie            10 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                1:52.48                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR                          41.83 ZQ     
  2 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.27 JO     
  3 Kanfer, Sarah             10 IA-MR                            42.32 JO     
  4 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                            42.69 JO     
  5 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR                          42.91 JO     
  6 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                           43.18 SILV   
  7 Aufort, Kate              10 WISC-MR                          43.43 SILV   
  8 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                          44.13 SILV   
  9 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                          44.75 SILV   
 10 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                          45.27 SILV   
 11 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR                          45.50 SILV   
 12 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR                          45.56 SILV   
 13 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                          45.60 SILV   
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR                          45.73 SILV   
 15 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.00 SILV   
 16 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.09 SILV   
 17 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.12 SILV   
 18 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                          46.15 SILV   
 18 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.15 SILV   
 20 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.46 SILV   
 21 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.78 SILV   
 22 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                            47.22 SILV   
 23 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                          47.37 SILV   
 24 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR                   47.97 SILV   
 25 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.22 SILV   
 26 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    48.28 SILV   
 27 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR                    48.52 SILV   
 28 Bergman, Alyssa           10 IA-MR                            48.81 SILV   
 29 Smerechniak, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                          49.18 SILV   
 30 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.54 SILV   
 31 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.68 SILV   
 32 Park, Naomi                9 TVSC-MR                          50.31        
 33 Graning, Morgan           10 IA-MR                            50.36        
 34 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR                    50.61        
 35 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                           50.71        
 36 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                          50.79        
 37 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                            50.95        
 38 Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.97        
 39 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR                   51.04        
 40 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR                           51.05        
 41 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR                   51.19        
 42 Kryssing, Jessica         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.22        
 43 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.25        
 44 Pabby, Tanvi               9 CFJV-MR                          51.31        
 45 Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR                           51.51        
 46 Haggerty, Megan           10 TVSC-MR                          51.55        
 47 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.70        
 48 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                          51.85        
 49 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.92        
 50 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.06        
 51 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                            52.61        
 52 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR                          52.81        
 53 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                            52.86        
 54 Giunta, Natalia            9 TVSC-MR                          53.15        
 55 Dabrowski, Olivia         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.63        
 56 McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.89        
 57 Kollevoll, Kiersten       10 CFJV-MR                          54.20        
 58 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.16        
 59 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-UN-MR                         55.32        
 60 Burke, Erin               10 TVSC-MR                          55.48        
 61 Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                           56.50        
 62 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR                           56.92        
 63 Sarubbi, Amanda            9 TVSC-MR                          57.89        
 64 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.38        
 65 Schuppert, Christina       9 CSC-MR                           59.50        
 66 Haggerty, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                          59.57        
 67 Stampelos, Georgina        9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.13        
 68 Ostrander, Bethany         9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.33        
 69 Bradley, Katie            10 WISC-MR                        1:01.82        
 70 Melucci, Julia             9 TVSC-MR                        1:02.19        
 71 Brindley, Kristina         9 TVSC-MR                        1:03.29        
 72 Wertheim, Ally             9 TVSC-MR                        1:03.30        
 73 Sciacca, Julia             9 CFJV-MR                        1:03.69        
 74 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                        1:04.63        
 75 Kryssing, Georgia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:05.00        
 76 Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.83        
 77 Robinson, Diana            9 TVSC-MR                        1:11.02        
 78 McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                          1:27.20        
 -- Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Yu, Donna                 10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Amaden, Grace              9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Kudla, Brittney            9 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia          10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Cummings, Jordyn           9 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Cusak, Casey              10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                          1:29.70 ZQ     
                  42.33     1:29.70 (47.37)                                        
  2 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR                        1:31.11 ZQ     
                  43.48     1:31.11 (47.63)                                        
  3 Reumann, Kaylee           10 North Shore-MR                 1:32.23 JO     
                  44.30     1:32.23 (47.93)                                        
  4 Aufort, Kate              10 WISC-MR                        1:32.89 JO     
                  44.21     1:32.89 (48.68)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR                        1:34.40 SILV   
                  44.19     1:34.40 (50.21)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                        1:34.79 SILV   
                  45.76     1:34.79 (49.03)                                        
  7 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                         1:35.34 SILV   
                  46.25     1:35.34 (49.09)                                        
  8 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                        1:37.36 SILV   
                  46.60     1:37.36 (50.76)                                        
  9 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                        1:42.92 SILV   
                  49.90     1:42.92 (53.02)                                        
 10 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.05 SILV   
                  48.64     1:44.05 (55.41)                                        
 11 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:45.48 SILV   
                  50.64     1:45.48 (54.84)                                        
 12 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.53 SILV   
                  50.74     1:45.53 (54.79)                                        
 13 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.85 SILV   
                  49.14     1:45.85 (56.71)                                        
 14 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR                 1:46.80 SILV   
                  52.57     1:46.80 (54.23)                                        
 15 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.29 SILV   
                  53.32     1:49.29 (55.97)                                        
 16 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.85 SILV   
                  53.11     1:49.85 (56.74)                                        
 17 Yang, Jennifer            10 North Shore-MR                 1:50.02 SILV   
                  53.87     1:50.02 (56.15)                                        
 18 Giunta, Natalia            9 TVSC-MR                        1:50.29 SILV   
                  54.30     1:50.29 (55.99)                                        
 19 Steinberg, Alyssa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:50.57 SILV   
                  51.63     1:50.57 (58.94)                                        
 20 Kryssing, Jessica         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.03 SILV   
                  51.74     1:51.03 (59.29)                                        
 21 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                          1:53.01        
                  53.84     1:53.01 (59.17)                                        
 22 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                        1:53.23        
                  55.41     1:53.23 (57.82)                                        
 23 O'Dwyer, Sarah            10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:53.99        
                  54.74     1:53.99 (59.25)                                        
 24 Park, Naomi                9 TVSC-MR                        1:54.55        
                  54.72     1:54.55 (59.83)                                        
 25 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                        1:55.45        
                  53.69   1:55.45 (1:01.76)                                        
 26 Esteves, Arielle          10 CFJV-MR                        1:55.77        
                  52.51   1:55.77 (1:03.26)                                        
 27 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:55.80        
                  53.15   1:55.80 (1:02.65)                                        
 28 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR                        1:56.80        
                  59.26     1:56.80 (57.54)                                        
 29 Burke, Erin               10 TVSC-MR                        2:00.28        
                  58.95   2:00.28 (1:01.33)                                        
 30 Palumbo, Jenna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:07.35        
                1:00.73   2:07.35 (1:06.62)                                        
 31 Derby, Daniella            9 BBSC-MR                        2:10.89        
                1:04.61   2:10.89 (1:06.28)                                        
 -- McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  55.54        DQ (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah           10 IA-MR                               DQ        
                1:02.17                                                            
 -- Ostrander, Bethany         9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                1:03.99        DQ (1:13.42)                                        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  58.26        DQ (1:04.28)                                        
 -- Kryssing, Georgia          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                1:06.85        DQ (1:14.10)                                        
 -- Kudla, Brittney            9 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  58.27        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Hayes, Victoria           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  59.18        DQ (1:08.96)                                        
 -- Loguercio, Julia          10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                1:02.29        DQ (1:09.43)                                        
 -- Barberia, Gianna          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  53.18          DQ (58.27)                                        
 -- Trippett, Sadyah           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                1:06.71        DQ (1:24.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR                    32.23 ZQ     
  2 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                          33.57 ZQ     
  3 Aufort, Kate              10 WISC-MR                          35.96 JO     
  4 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR                          37.74 SILV   
  5 McCoy, Tara               10 CSC-MR                           37.75 SILV   
  6 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.27 SILV   
  7 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.05 SILV   
  8 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    41.67 SILV   
  9 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR                    41.82 SILV   
 10 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.93 SILV   
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                          43.27 SILV   
 12 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                          44.08 SILV   
 13 Karl, Alyssa               9 CSC-MR                           44.67 SILV   
 14 Edwards, Bridget          10 Hurricanes-MR                    44.73 SILV   
 15 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                          44.85 SILV   
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR                          45.10 SILV   
 17 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                           45.71        
 18 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR                          45.78        
 19 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                            45.79        
 20 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.63        
 21 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                            46.64        
 22 Nieves, Daniella          10 WISC-MR                          46.87        
 23 Karlin-Cappello, Mia      10 Hurricanes-MR                    47.13        
 24 Darcy, Caroline           10 WISC-MR                          47.57        
 25 Pabby, Tanvi               9 CFJV-MR                          47.69        
 26 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                            47.84        
 27 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                           48.30        
 28 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-UN-MR                         48.57        
 29 Brindley, Kristina         9 TVSC-MR                          48.60        
 30 Bella, Angela             10 CSC-MR                           48.94        
 31 Tucci, Camilla             9 Hurricanes-MR                    49.14        
 32 Martin, Sophia            10 CSC-MR                           49.40        
 33 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.41        
 34 O'Dwyer, Sarah            10 Hurricanes-MR                    49.50        
 35 Kollevoll, Kiersten       10 CFJV-MR                          49.89        
 36 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR                   50.06        
 37 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                           51.23        
 38 Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR                           51.32        
 39 Dabrowski, Olivia         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.11        
 40 Loguercio, Julia          10 TVSC-MR                          53.89        
 41 Haggerty, Molly           10 TVSC-MR                          55.53        
 42 Haggerty, Megan           10 TVSC-MR                          56.11        
 43 Sarubbi, Amanda            9 TVSC-MR                          56.74        
 44 Stampelos, Georgina        9 TVSC-MR                          57.43        
 45 Crawford, Emily            9 TVSC-MR                        1:00.03        
 46 Sciacca, Julia             9 CFJV-MR                        1:03.26        
 47 Melucci, Julia             9 TVSC-MR                        1:05.16        
 48 O'Halloran, Lauren        10 CSC-MR                         1:05.69        
 49 Derby, Daniella            9 BBSC-MR                        1:06.82        
 50 Robinson, Diana            9 TVSC-MR                        1:15.65        
 -- McCabe, Katie              9 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen         10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Dietrich, Ingrid          10 CFJV-MR                             DQ        
 -- Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Kobler, Valentina         10 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha         9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.55 ZQ     
                  35.11     1:15.55 (40.44)                                        
  2 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                        1:20.30 ZQ     
                  37.73     1:20.30 (42.57)                                        
  3 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                        1:21.00 ZQ     
                  38.25     1:21.00 (42.75)                                        
  4 Aufort, Kate              10 WISC-MR                        1:22.49 JO     
                  37.16     1:22.49 (45.33)                                        
  5 Reumann, Kaylee           10 North Shore-MR                 1:23.49 JO     
                  37.08     1:23.49 (46.41)                                        
  6 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.16 SILV   
                  41.81     1:30.16 (48.35)                                        
  7 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                        1:30.20 SILV   
                  41.73     1:30.20 (48.47)                                        
  8 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:35.05 SILV   
                  45.73     1:35.05 (49.32)                                        
  9 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:41.81        
                  48.31     1:41.81 (53.50)                                        
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR                 1:43.49        
                  47.15     1:43.49 (56.34)                                        
 11 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                        1:44.57        
                  49.24     1:44.57 (55.33)                                        
 12 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR                 1:48.37        
                  46.26   1:48.37 (1:02.11)                                        
 13 Esteves, Arielle          10 CFJV-MR                        2:05.29        
                  56.10   2:05.29 (1:09.19)                                        
 -- Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                  45.20          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- Nieves, Daniella          10 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                  52.59        DQ (1:05.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                        2:42.49 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:14.03 (39.79)     2:04.62 (50.59)     2:42.49 (37.87)
  2 Reumann, Kaylee           10 North Shore-MR                 2:48.40 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:19.03 (42.35)     2:11.76 (52.73)     2:48.40 (36.64)
  3 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR                        2:53.12 JO     
                  39.50     1:21.35 (41.85)     2:16.05 (54.70)     2:53.12 (37.07)
  4 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR                        2:53.71 JO     
                  38.21     1:22.57 (44.36)     2:13.86 (51.29)     2:53.71 (39.85)
  5 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR                  2:57.30 SILV   
                  36.03     1:21.67 (45.64)     2:15.73 (54.06)     2:57.30 (41.57)
  6 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                        2:59.74 SILV   
                  40.93     1:26.44 (45.51)     2:18.15 (51.71)     2:59.74 (41.59)
  7 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                        3:01.52 SILV   
                  37.11     1:22.42 (45.31)     2:19.36 (56.94)     3:01.52 (42.16)
  8 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:01.90 SILV   
                  44.81     1:30.13 (45.32)     2:22.84 (52.71)     3:01.90 (39.06)
  9 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR                        3:04.35 SILV   
                  45.38     1:35.25 (49.87)     2:25.69 (50.44)     3:04.35 (38.66)
 10 Cyrus, Kiana               9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:05.88 SILV   
                  39.65     1:26.03 (46.38)     2:22.84 (56.81)     3:05.88 (43.04)
 11 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:08.81 SILV   
                  43.50     1:29.64 (46.14)     2:25.28 (55.64)     3:08.81 (43.53)
 12 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:10.07 SILV   
                  42.68     1:32.45 (49.77)     2:25.84 (53.39)     3:10.07 (44.23)
 13 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                        3:11.37 SILV   
                  46.06     1:33.57 (47.51)     2:29.32 (55.75)     3:11.37 (42.05)
 14 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                  3:12.19 SILV   
                  42.75     1:29.95 (47.20)     2:27.13 (57.18)     3:12.19 (45.06)
 15 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:12.38 SILV   
                  47.32     1:33.31 (45.99)     2:28.22 (54.91)     3:12.38 (44.16)
 16 Yang, Jennifer            10 North Shore-MR                 3:28.87        
                  49.38     1:43.19 (53.81)     2:42.73 (59.54)     3:28.87 (46.14)
 17 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:29.65        
                                1:39.30 ( )   2:40.92 (1:01.62)     3:29.65 (48.73)
 18 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                        3:34.19        
                  49.27     1:42.72 (53.45)   2:49.05 (1:06.33)     3:34.19 (45.14)
 19 Giunta, Natalia            9 TVSC-MR                        3:38.25        
                                1:43.03 ( )   2:48.44 (1:05.41)     3:38.25 (49.81)
 20 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR                        3:41.34        
                                                    2:55.81 ( )     3:41.34 (45.53)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:09.46        
     1) Chen, Rita 10                   2) Gavigan, Casey 10              
     3) Wagner, Lauren 10               4) Chan, Sarah 10                 
                  30.78     1:02.68 (31.90)     1:37.16 (34.48)     2:09.46 (32.30)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:16.77        
     1) Kanfer, Sarah 10                2) Horan, Julia 10                
     3) Graning, Morgan 10              4) Boyle, Meghan 9                
                  32.64     1:05.70 (33.06)     1:40.94 (35.24)     2:16.77 (35.83)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:22.09        
     1) Dunaisky, Jamie 10              2) Zahn, Jacqueline 10            
     3) Cyrus, Kiana 9                  4) Pappalardo, Alexa 10           
                  34.52     1:10.75 (36.23)     1:49.18 (38.43)     2:22.09 (32.91)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:23.07        
     1) Anderson, Emily 10              2) Burke, Erin 10                 
     3) Coughlin, Brittany 10           4) Adams, Hayley 9                
                1:13.46                             1:47.57 ( )     2:23.07 (35.50)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:25.39        
     1) McCoy, Tara 10                  2) Hirsch, Rebecca 10             
     3) Vaca, Grace 10                  4) Shea, Jaclyn 9                 
                  31.37     1:12.16 (40.79)     1:47.16 (35.00)     2:25.39 (38.23)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      2:29.18        
     1) Pierce, Taylor 9                2) Bergman, Alyssa 10             
     3) Alliegro, Alexandra 9           4) Essex, Sydney 10               
                  38.40     1:14.27 (35.87)     1:50.57 (36.30)     2:29.18 (38.61)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        2:30.67        
     1) Kitt, Katarina 10               2) Falletta, Gillian 10           
     3) Marlow, Kylie 10                4) Sacchetti, Victoria 10         
                  37.15     1:16.89 (39.74)     1:59.52 (42.63)     2:30.67 (31.15)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             2:34.36        
     1) Brindley, Kristina 9            2) Shutowich, Emily 9             
     3) Giunta, Natalia 9               4) Li, Karen 10                   
                  42.19     1:18.04 (35.85)     1:58.44 (40.40)     2:34.36 (35.92)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                                        2:37.75        
     1) Gallo, Danielle 10              2) Chan, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Steinberg, Alyssa 9             4) Kryssing, Jessica 10           
                  40.84     1:18.61 (37.77)     1:57.15 (38.54)     2:37.75 (40.60)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'E'                                        2:44.57        
     1) Barberia, Gianna 10             2) Pickerell, Dimitra 10          
     3) McKenna, Casey 9                4) Dabrowski, Olivia 10           
                  43.92     1:24.12 (40.20)     2:07.69 (43.57)     2:44.57 (36.88)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                             DQ        
     1) Hahn, Katelyn 10                2) Jin, Vickie 10                 
     3) Lennon, Kelly 9                 4) O'Donnell, Christina 10        
                  33.71     1:09.06 (35.35)     1:45.06 (36.00)          DQ (35.87)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:21.87        
     1) Gavigan, Casey 10               2) Wang, Katie 10                 
     3) Chen, Rita 10                   4) Chan, Sarah 10                 
                  35.74     1:16.52 (40.78)     1:49.36 (32.84)     2:21.87 (32.51)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:30.14        
     1) Kitt, Katarina 10               2) Kryssing, Jessica 10           
     3) Pappalardo, Alexa 10            4) Lennon, Kelly 9                
                  41.25     1:30.59 (49.34)     2:14.73 (44.14)     2:30.14 (15.41)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:34.37        
     1) Hahn, Katelyn 10                2) Jin, Vickie 10                 
     3) Cyrus, Kiana 9                  4) O'Donnell, Christina 10        
                  40.22     1:22.72 (42.50)     1:59.46 (36.74)     2:34.37 (34.91)
  4 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        2:35.71        
     1) Piacentine, Nina 10             2) O'Dwyer, Sarah 10              
     3) Drew, Carly 10                  4) Bogetti, Georgie 10            
                  42.49     1:32.14 (49.65)     2:03.55 (31.41)     2:35.71 (32.16)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:41.22        
     1) Karl, Alyssa 9                  2) Vaca, Grace 10                 
     3) McCoy, Tara 10                  4) Shea, Jaclyn 9                 
                  43.28     1:30.70 (47.42)     2:04.73 (34.03)     2:41.22 (36.49)
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:46.80        
     1) Boyle, Meghan 9                 2) Alliegro, Alexandra 9          
     3) Horan, Julia 10                 4) Gensch, Leighann 10            
                  41.88     1:31.03 (49.15)     2:11.46 (40.43)     2:46.80 (35.34)
  7 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'B'                        2:54.57        
     1) Minetree, Lilah 10              2) Ryan, MariKate 9               
     3) Karlin-Cappello, Mia 10         4) Edwards, Bridget 10            
                  44.53     1:31.63 (47.10)     2:21.03 (49.40)     2:54.57 (33.54)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        3:13.12        
     1) Steinberg, Alyssa 9             2) Falletta, Gillian 10           
     3) Marlow, Kylie 10                4) Trippett, Sadyah 9             
                1:37.20     2:20.48 (43.28)     3:19.70 (59.22)         3:13.12 ( )
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                                        3:22.27        
     1) Pickerell, Dimitra 10           2) McKenna, Casey 9               
     3) Gallo, Danielle 10              4) Hayes, Victoria 10             
                1:44.57     2:38.24 (53.67)     3:25.45 (47.21)         3:22.27 ( )
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'E'                                             DQ        
     1) Barberia, Gianna 10             2) Palumbo, Jenna 10              
     3) Dabrowski, Olivia 10            4) Chan, Kaitlyn 10               
                  49.40     1:47.25 (57.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR                    26.97 ZQ     
  2 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR                          27.56 ZQ     
  3 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                           27.74 ZQ     
  4 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR                          27.81 ZQ     
  5 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR                          28.26 JO     
  6 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                          28.62 SILV   
  7 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                          28.73 SILV   
  8 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                          28.82 SILV   
  9 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                          29.05 SILV   
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                          29.14 SILV   
 11 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                          29.34 SILV   
 12 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR                          29.43 SILV   
 13 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                            29.44 SILV   
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                          29.49 SILV   
 15 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                          29.64 SILV   
 16 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                          29.66 SILV   
 17 Stanton, Grace            12 IA-MR                            30.01 SILV   
 18 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR                          30.07 SILV   
 19 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                          30.08 SILV   
 20 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR                          30.14 SILV   
 21 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                           30.25 SILV   
 22 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR                   30.28 SILV   
 23 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                           30.42 SILV   
 24 Danzi, Isabella           11 WISC-MR                          30.60 SILV   
 25 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                            30.70 SILV   
 26 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                          30.75 SILV   
 27 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR                         30.89 SILV   
 28 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                          31.20 SILV   
 29 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                            31.23 SILV   
 30 Acompora, Ashley          12 WISC-MR                          31.35 SILV   
 31 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR                    31.39 SILV   
 32 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.41 SILV   
 33 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                          31.42 SILV   
 34 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.59 SILV   
 35 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.62 SILV   
 36 DeCara, Caitlyn           11 Hurricanes-MR                    31.69 SILV   
 37 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR                           31.79 SILV   
 38 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                            31.80 SILV   
 39 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                          31.83 SILV   
 40 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.92 SILV   
 41 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     31.95 SILV   
 42 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                          32.16 SILV   
 43 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                           32.52        
 44 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                           32.58        
 45 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                           32.61        
 46 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR                          32.63        
 47 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR                           32.66        
 48 Lam, Donna                11 CFJV-MR                          33.06        
 49 Ryan, Shannon             12 Hurricanes-MR                    33.07        
 50 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                            33.13        
 51 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.23        
 52 Grala, Alexandra          12 WISC-MR                          33.25        
 53 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR                           33.30        
 54 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR                          33.58        
 55 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.05        
 56 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                           34.16        
 57 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR                          34.35        
 58 Gruber, Alissa            11 North Shore-MR                   34.52        
 59 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.62        
 60 Sommer, Laura             11 North Shore-MR                   34.67        
 61 Sena, Emily               11 IA-MR                            34.68        
 62 Young, Kelly              11 IA-MR                            35.03        
 63 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                          35.19        
 64 Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                            35.37        
 65 Kelso, Rose               11 TVSC-MR                          35.43        
 66 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.47        
 67 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR                          35.60        
 68 Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR                          35.68        
 69 Sarubbi, Lara             11 TVSC-MR                          35.93        
 70 Tetlak, Samantha          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.29        
 70 DE Oliveira, Gabriela     11 BBSC-MR                          36.29        
 72 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR                           36.44        
 73 Reilly, Jessica           11 IA-MR                            36.49        
 74 Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR                          36.69        
 75 Bogdanski, Julia          12 TVSC-MR                          36.95        
 76 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR                          37.24        
 77 Friberg, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                          37.33        
 78 Lavars, Catherine         11 North Shore-MR                   37.42        
 79 Bahel, Alyssa             11 Hurricanes-MR                    37.83        
 80 Pabby, Trisha             11 CFJV-MR                          38.38        
 81 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                          38.43        
 82 Palmeri, Marissa          12 IA-MR                            38.56        
 83 Bonneville, Corrine       11 TVSC-MR                          38.88        
 84 Armetta, Kelly            11 WISC-MR                          39.01        
 85 Tadbiri, Mana             11 CFJV-MR                          39.45        
 86 Buehler, Amanda           11 TVSC-MR                          39.55        
 87 Griffin, Ellen            11 IA-UN-MR                         39.85        
 88 Tully, Sarah              12 IA-UN-MR                         40.12        
 89 Villella, Samantha        11 TVSC-MR                          40.88        
 90 Plocker, Chelsea          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.66        
 91 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.89        
 92 Chin, Nicole              11 TVSC-MR                          45.74        
 -- Kolar, Paige              11 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR                          59.17 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.17 (30.31)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR                    59.25 ZQ     
                  28.96       59.25 (30.29)                                        
  3 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                         1:00.70 JO     
                  29.70     1:00.70 (31.00)                                        
  4 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR                        1:02.88 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.88 (33.15)                                        
  5 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                        1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.46 (32.59)                                        
  6 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                          1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.52 (33.06)                                        
  7 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                        1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.96     1:03.76 (32.80)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                        1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.83 (32.97)                                        
  9 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                        1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.85 (33.07)                                        
 10 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                        1:04.05 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.05 (32.76)                                        
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                          1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.13 (33.37)                                        
 12 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.31 (33.58)                                        
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                         1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.45 (34.29)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                        1:05.60 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.60 (34.85)                                        
 15 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                          1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.05 (34.26)                                        
 16 Stanton, Grace            12 IA-MR                          1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.17 (34.87)                                        
 17 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                          1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.84 (35.53)                                        
 18 Budd, Lydia               12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.94 (35.06)                                        
 19 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.17 (35.11)                                        
 20 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                        1:07.36 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.36 (35.45)                                        
 21 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR                        1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.42 (34.98)                                        
 22 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                         1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.60 (34.72)                                        
 23 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                        1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.72 (35.19)                                        
 24 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR                       1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)                                        
 25 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.38 (35.87)                                        
 26 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR                        1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.52 (36.05)                                        
 27 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.68 (35.67)                                        
 28 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                        1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.70 (35.56)                                        
 29 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:09.11 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.11 (36.43)                                        
 30 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.28 (36.60)                                        
 31 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                        1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.36 (35.87)                                        
 32 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR                         1:09.53 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.53 (36.58)                                        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR                 1:09.62 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.62 (36.92)                                        
 34 DeCara, Caitlyn           11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.63 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.63 (37.26)                                        
 35 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                        1:09.76 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.76 (37.47)                                        
 36 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.07 (36.98)                                        
 37 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        1:10.08 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.08 (35.88)                                        
 38 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                          1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.25 (36.57)                                        
 39 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                         1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.37 (36.04)                                        
 40 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.40 (35.73)                                        
 41 Ryan, Shannon             12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.45 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.45 (37.32)                                        
 42 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:10.82 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.82 (37.91)                                        
 43 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                         1:10.92 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.92 (37.01)                                        
 44 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR                 1:10.98 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.98 (38.01)                                        
 45 Budd, Jenna               12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.44        
                  33.80     1:11.44 (37.64)                                        
 46 Grala, Alexandra          12 WISC-MR                        1:11.79        
                  33.74     1:11.79 (38.05)                                        
 47 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.83        
                  34.28     1:11.83 (37.55)                                        
 48 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR                        1:11.99        
                  34.82     1:11.99 (37.17)                                        
 49 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                          1:12.12        
                  33.86     1:12.12 (38.26)                                        
 50 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.33        
                  34.49     1:12.33 (37.84)                                        
 51 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                         1:12.52        
                  34.50     1:12.52 (38.02)                                        
 52 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR                         1:12.80        
                  34.43     1:12.80 (38.37)                                        
 53 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR                         1:12.81        
                  35.73     1:12.81 (37.08)                                        
 54 Feighery, Aisling         12 CFJV-MR                        1:13.39        
                  37.07     1:13.39 (36.32)                                        
 55 Sheridan, Stephanie       11 CSC-MR                         1:13.84        
                  34.67     1:13.84 (39.17)                                        
 56 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.96        
                  34.96     1:13.96 (39.00)                                        
 57 Kolar, Paige              11 IA-MR                          1:14.03        
                  36.57     1:14.03 (37.46)                                        
 58 Hensler, Mahalia          11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:14.48        
                  34.67     1:14.48 (39.81)                                        
 59 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.92        
                  35.07     1:14.92 (39.85)                                        
 60 Aldrich, Maddie           11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.23        
                  36.46     1:15.23 (38.77)                                        
 61 Sommer, Laura             11 North Shore-MR                 1:15.47        
                  35.82     1:15.47 (39.65)                                        
 62 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:15.52        
                  34.91     1:15.52 (40.61)                                        
 63 Pearson, Sara             12 CSC-MR                         1:16.97        
                  36.01     1:16.97 (40.96)                                        
 64 Keenan, Eileen            11 IA-MR                          1:17.31        
                  35.92     1:17.31 (41.39)                                        
 65 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.35        
                  37.10     1:17.35 (40.25)                                        
 66 Sena, Emily               11 IA-MR                          1:17.66        
                  37.14     1:17.66 (40.52)                                        
 67 DE Oliveira, Gabriela     11 BBSC-MR                        1:18.12        
                  37.02     1:18.12 (41.10)                                        
 68 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.28        
                  37.54     1:18.28 (40.74)                                        
 69 Sarubbi, Lara             11 TVSC-MR                        1:18.34        
                  36.50     1:18.34 (41.84)                                        
 70 Candelora, Melanie        11 WISC-MR                        1:18.60        
                  37.55     1:18.60 (41.05)                                        
 71 Lam, Donna                11 CFJV-MR                        1:19.04        
                  38.70     1:19.04 (40.34)                                        
 72 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:19.63        
                  37.55     1:19.63 (42.08)                                        
 73 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR                         1:19.75        
                  38.54     1:19.75 (41.21)                                        
 74 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.53        
 75 Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.72        
                  38.75     1:20.72 (41.97)                                        
 76 Bahel, Alyssa             11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:20.82        
                  38.66     1:20.82 (42.16)                                        
 77 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.77        
                  36.06     1:21.77 (45.71)                                        
 78 Calabrese, Amanda         11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:22.11        
                  37.93     1:22.11 (44.18)                                        
 79 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.49        
                  40.00     1:22.49 (42.49)                                        
 80 Simas, Nicole             12 WISC-MR                        1:22.68        
                  38.10     1:22.68 (44.58)                                        
 81 Kelso, Rose               11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.99        
                  36.79     1:22.99 (46.20)                                        
 81 Lavars, Catherine         11 North Shore-MR                 1:22.99        
                  39.30     1:22.99 (43.69)                                        
 83 Bogdanski, Julia          12 TVSC-MR                        1:24.05        
                  39.74     1:24.05 (44.31)                                        
 84 Friberg, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                        1:24.22        
                  40.04     1:24.22 (44.18)                                        
 85 Silvera, Kai              12 WISC-MR                        1:24.54        
                  38.56     1:24.54 (45.98)                                        
 86 Bonneville, Corrine       11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.67        
                  40.01     1:25.67 (45.66)                                        
 87 Tetlak, Samantha          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.23        
                  41.04     1:26.23 (45.19)                                        
 88 Simas, Maria              11 WISC-MR                        1:27.73        
                  39.93     1:27.73 (47.80)                                        
 89 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                        1:27.89        
                  42.01     1:27.89 (45.88)                                        
 90 Armetta, Kelly            11 WISC-MR                        1:27.95        
 91 Reilly, Jessica           11 IA-MR                          1:28.20        
                  43.42     1:28.20 (44.78)                                        
 92 Pabby, Trisha             11 CFJV-MR                        1:28.33        
                  42.06     1:28.33 (46.27)                                        
 93 Bushman, Chase            11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:29.12        
                  42.06     1:29.12 (47.06)                                        
 94 Griffin, Ellen            11 IA-UN-MR                       1:30.54        
                  39.83     1:30.54 (50.71)                                        
 95 Palmeri, Marissa          12 IA-MR                          1:31.29        
                  42.96     1:31.29 (48.33)                                        
 96 Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR                        1:33.02        
                  42.45     1:33.02 (50.57)                                        
 97 Tully, Sarah              12 IA-UN-MR                       1:33.13        
                  42.27     1:33.13 (50.86)                                        
 98 Tadbiri, Mana             11 CFJV-MR                        1:33.19        
                  42.57     1:33.19 (50.62)                                        
 99 Buehler, Amanda           11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.15        
                  43.79     1:35.15 (51.36)                                        
100 Chin, Nicole              11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.46        
                  44.02     1:35.46 (51.44)                                        
101 Plocker, Chelsea          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.25        
                  45.26     1:38.25 (52.99)                                        
102 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.47        
                  44.95     1:41.47 (56.52)                                        
103 Villella, Samantha        11 TVSC-MR                        1:41.95        
                  47.07     1:41.95 (54.88)                                        
104 Butkos, Elizabeth         12 North Shore-MR                 1:49.12        
                  49.88     1:49.12 (59.24)                                        
 -- Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  33.04          DQ (34.85)                                        
 -- Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                  33.40          DQ (36.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR                        5:52.92 ZQ     
                  17.35     1:05.25 (47.90)     1:41.10 (35.85)     1:57.41 (16.31)
        2:17.04 (19.63)   3:30.30 (1:13.26)     4:06.73 (36.43)     4:23.37 (16.64)
        4:43.32 (19.95)   5:52.92 (1:09.60)                                        
  2 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                          6:01.42 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.20 (34.68)     1:42.02 (35.82)     2:18.18 (36.16)
        2:54.62 (36.44)     3:31.45 (36.83)     4:08.93 (37.48)     4:45.97 (37.04)
        5:24.46 (38.49)     6:01.42 (36.96)                                        
  3 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                         6:06.08 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.17 (35.72)     1:44.10 (36.93)     2:21.69 (37.59)
        2:59.64 (37.95)     3:37.84 (38.20)     4:15.30 (37.46)     4:53.55 (38.25)
        5:31.27 (37.72)     6:06.08 (34.81)                                        
  4 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                          6:11.92 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.90 (37.00)     1:46.79 (36.89)     2:24.29 (37.50)
        3:02.17 (37.88)     3:40.14 (37.97)     4:18.82 (38.68)     4:57.29 (38.47)
        5:35.24 (37.95)     6:11.92 (36.68)                                        
  5 Stanton, Grace            12 IA-MR                          6:14.99 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.34 (37.11)     1:47.11 (37.77)     2:25.54 (38.43)
        3:03.61 (38.07)     3:42.56 (38.95)     4:22.91 (40.35)     5:00.13 (37.22)
        5:38.90 (38.77)     6:14.99 (36.09)                                        
  6 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR                  6:16.95 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.19 (36.60)     1:47.59 (38.40)     2:27.00 (39.41)
        3:05.46 (38.46)     3:44.30 (38.84)     4:23.13 (38.83)     5:01.68 (38.55)
        5:40.52 (38.84)     6:16.95 (36.43)                                        
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                         6:26.14 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.06 (37.22)     1:49.93 (39.87)     2:29.47 (39.54)
        3:09.20 (39.73)     3:48.99 (39.79)     4:29.70 (40.71)     5:09.20 (39.50)
        5:49.45 (40.25)     6:26.14 (36.69)                                        
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                        6:27.23 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.53 (37.44)     1:48.69 (39.16)     2:28.26 (39.57)
        3:09.87 (41.61)     3:50.45 (40.58)     4:30.97 (40.52)     5:10.93 (39.96)
        5:50.80 (39.87)     6:27.23 (36.43)                                        
  9 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                        6:31.30 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.56 (37.84)     1:49.54 (38.98)     2:30.32 (40.78)
        3:10.82 (40.50)     3:51.59 (40.77)     4:32.66 (41.07)     5:14.72 (42.06)
        5:54.76 (40.04)     6:31.30 (36.54)                                        
 10 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                         6:49.25        
                  34.80     1:14.91 (40.11)     1:56.24 (41.33)     2:37.32 (41.08)
        3:19.14 (41.82)     4:01.88 (42.74)     4:44.99 (43.11)     5:26.83 (41.84)
        6:08.71 (41.88)     6:49.25 (40.54)                                        
 11 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   6:58.25        
                  33.37     1:13.60 (40.23)     1:56.12 (42.52)     2:40.34 (44.22)
        3:25.33 (44.99)     4:07.62 (42.29)     4:51.44 (43.82)     5:34.88 (43.44)
        6:18.89 (44.01)     6:58.25 (39.36)                                        
 12 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   7:14.37        
                  35.35     1:15.82 (40.47)     1:59.71 (43.89)     2:44.96 (45.25)
      4:15.13 (1:30.17)                             5:00.62 ( )   6:29.53 (1:28.91)
        7:14.37 (44.84)                                                            
 13 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   7:16.54        
                  34.86     1:15.05 (40.19)     1:58.52 (43.47)     2:42.67 (44.15)
        3:27.22 (44.55)     4:12.85 (45.63)     4:59.03 (46.18)     5:45.15 (46.12)
        6:31.98 (46.83)     7:16.54 (44.56)                                        
 14 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   7:33.76        
                  37.02     1:21.56 (44.54)     2:07.97 (46.41)     2:55.24 (47.27)
        3:42.19 (46.95)     4:29.94 (47.75)     5:17.81 (47.87)     6:05.39 (47.58)
        6:52.32 (46.93)     7:33.76 (41.44)                                        
 15 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   7:35.49        
                  37.69     1:21.79 (44.10)     2:09.27 (47.48)     2:56.54 (47.27)
        3:43.51 (46.97)     4:30.09 (46.58)     5:18.56 (48.47)     6:05.94 (47.38)
        6:52.69 (46.75)     7:35.49 (42.80)                                        
 16 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR                         7:52.70        
                  39.99     1:25.31 (45.32)     2:13.36 (48.05)     3:03.02 (49.66)
        3:50.81 (47.79)     4:40.53 (49.72)     5:31.34 (50.81)     6:19.42 (48.08)
        7:10.11 (50.69)     7:52.70 (42.59)                                        
 17 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   8:03.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR                        1:06.90 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:06.90 (34.70)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.01 ZQ     
                  33.66     1:09.01 (35.35)                                        
  3 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.82 JO     
                  34.62     1:10.82 (36.20)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.36 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.36 (36.13)                                        
  5 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.07 (37.58)                                        
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.95 (38.48)                                        
  7 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.53 SILV   
                  36.86     1:13.53 (36.67)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                        1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.69     1:13.63 (36.94)                                        
  9 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                        1:13.81 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.81 (37.74)                                        
 10 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                          1:14.13 SILV   
 11 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.18 (38.41)                                        
 12 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                        1:14.50 SILV   
                  37.11     1:14.50 (37.39)                                        
 13 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.59 (38.23)                                        
 14 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                          1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.37 (38.80)                                        
 15 DeCara, Caitlyn           11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.71 (38.84)                                        
 16 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                        1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.47 (38.78)                                        
 17 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                         1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.67 (39.73)                                        
 18 Danzi, Isabella           11 WISC-MR                        1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.97 (40.25)                                        
 19 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                          1:17.19 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.19 (39.08)                                        
 20 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.65 SILV   
                  38.35     1:17.65 (39.30)                                        
 21 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:17.88 SILV   
                  38.24     1:17.88 (39.64)                                        
 22 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.41 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.41 (40.01)                                        
 23 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                          1:18.63 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.63 (40.54)                                        
 24 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR                         1:19.57 SILV   
 25 Acompora, Ashley          12 WISC-MR                        1:19.70 SILV   
                  39.58     1:19.70 (40.12)                                        
 26 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                         1:20.18 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.18 (41.23)                                        
 27 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.32 SILV   
                  40.12     1:20.32 (40.20)                                        
 28 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:20.74 SILV   
                  39.82     1:20.74 (40.92)                                        
 29 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.72     1:20.88 (41.16)                                        
 30 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                        1:20.94 SILV   
                  39.02     1:20.94 (41.92)                                        
 31 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR                        1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.56     1:21.08 (41.52)                                        
 32 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.50 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.50 (41.62)                                        
 33 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.52 SILV   
 34 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.69 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.69 (42.21)                                        
 35 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                        1:21.97 SILV   
 36 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.55 SILV   
                  40.85     1:22.55 (41.70)                                        
 37 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                        1:22.87 SILV   
                  40.71     1:22.87 (42.16)                                        
 38 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.10 (43.31)                                        
 39 Grala, Alexandra          12 WISC-MR                        1:23.20 SILV   
                  40.24     1:23.20 (42.96)                                        
 40 Stanton, Grace            12 IA-MR                          1:23.50 SILV   
                  41.38     1:23.50 (42.12)                                        
 41 Sommer, Laura             11 North Shore-MR                 1:23.81 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.81 (42.71)                                        
 42 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR                 1:23.85 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.85 (43.23)                                        
 43 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.13 SILV   
                  40.45     1:24.13 (43.68)                                        
 44 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.19 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.19 (43.71)                                        
 45 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.31 (44.16)                                        
 46 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.44 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.44 (43.77)                                        
 47 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.50 SILV   
 48 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                         1:25.37        
                  41.44     1:25.37 (43.93)                                        
 49 Ryan, Shannon             12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:26.09        
                  42.30     1:26.09 (43.79)                                        
 50 Gruber, Alissa            11 North Shore-MR                 1:26.32        
                  42.54     1:26.32 (43.78)                                        
 51 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.37        
                  41.74     1:26.37 (44.63)                                        
 52 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                         1:27.40        
                  42.48     1:27.40 (44.92)                                        
 53 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.82        
                  42.34     1:27.82 (45.48)                                        
 54 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR                         1:27.89        
 55 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR                         1:28.77        
                  43.55     1:28.77 (45.22)                                        
 56 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR                         1:29.60        
                  43.46     1:29.60 (46.14)                                        
 57 Young, Kelly              11 IA-MR                          1:29.65        
                  42.24     1:29.65 (47.41)                                        
 58 Sarubbi, Lara             11 TVSC-MR                        1:29.69        
                  43.23     1:29.69 (46.46)                                        
 59 Lavars, Catherine         11 North Shore-MR                 1:30.35        
 60 Bahel, Alyssa             11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:31.18        
                  44.89     1:31.18 (46.29)                                        
 61 Lam, Donna                11 CFJV-MR                        1:31.24        
                  46.88     1:31.24 (44.36)                                        
 62 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR                        1:31.26        
                  44.27     1:31.26 (46.99)                                        
 63 Chin, Nicole              11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.86        
                  43.57     1:31.86 (48.29)                                        
 64 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.91        
                  43.18     1:31.91 (48.73)                                        
 65 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR                        1:32.10        
                  46.08     1:32.10 (46.02)                                        
 66 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR                        1:34.55        
                  46.40     1:34.55 (48.15)                                        
 67 Friberg, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                        1:34.75        
                  47.42     1:34.75 (47.33)                                        
 68 Sena, Emily               11 IA-MR                          1:38.11        
                  46.62     1:38.11 (51.49)                                        
 69 Pabby, Trisha             11 CFJV-MR                        1:38.67        
                  48.03     1:38.67 (50.64)                                        
 70 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.34        
                  48.04     1:39.34 (51.30)                                        
 71 Armetta, Kelly            11 WISC-MR                        1:40.81        
                  47.76     1:40.81 (53.05)                                        
 72 Kolar, Paige              11 IA-MR                          1:41.30        
                  44.46     1:41.30 (56.84)                                        
 73 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                        1:41.53        
                  48.31     1:41.53 (53.22)                                        
 74 Palmeri, Marissa          12 IA-MR                          1:43.45        
 75 Buehler, Amanda           11 TVSC-MR                        1:44.84        
                  52.51     1:44.84 (52.33)                                        
 76 Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR                        1:46.15        
                  52.12     1:46.15 (54.03)                                        
 77 Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR                        1:46.25        
                  51.55     1:46.25 (54.70)                                        
 78 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.46        
                  51.12     1:46.46 (55.34)                                        
 79 Bonneville, Corrine       11 TVSC-MR                        1:46.99        
                  51.89     1:46.99 (55.10)                                        
 80 Plocker, Chelsea          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:50.26        
                  53.65     1:50.26 (56.61)                                        
 81 Tully, Sarah              12 IA-UN-MR                       1:54.10        
 82 Tadbiri, Mana             11 CFJV-MR                        1:58.10        
                  56.39   1:58.10 (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Reilly, Jessica           11 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  53.66        DQ (1:00.93)                                        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR                            DQ        
                  39.10          DQ (40.80)                                        
 -- Squillante, Kyra          11 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  49.43          DQ (56.14)                                        
 -- Tetlak, Samantha          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  45.07          DQ (49.90)                                        
 -- Villella, Samantha        11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  57.58        DQ (1:06.27)                                        
 -- Bogdanski, Julia          12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Griffin, Ellen            11 IA-UN-MR                            DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                          2:22.14 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.56 (35.55)     1:45.87 (37.31)     2:22.14 (36.27)
  2 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR                        2:24.07 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:08.95 (35.83)     1:46.37 (37.42)     2:24.07 (37.70)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                        2:26.91 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:12.71 (37.30)     1:50.23 (37.52)     2:26.91 (36.68)
  4 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                        2:28.12 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:14.08 (38.13)     1:52.24 (38.16)     2:28.12 (35.88)
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 TVSC-MR                        2:32.02 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.75 (38.45)     1:52.85 (39.10)     2:32.02 (39.17)
  6 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:34.12 JO     
                  35.93     1:14.54 (38.61)     1:55.28 (40.74)     2:34.12 (38.84)
  7 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                        2:34.18 JO     
                  38.01     1:17.45 (39.44)     1:56.40 (38.95)     2:34.18 (37.78)
  8 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR                        2:36.50 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.54 (40.06)     1:57.97 (41.43)     2:36.50 (38.53)
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                          2:36.93 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.36 (39.47)     1:58.13 (41.77)     2:36.93 (38.80)
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                        2:37.82 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.13 (39.87)     1:57.15 (41.02)     2:37.82 (40.67)
 11 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                        2:39.02 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.80 (41.31)     1:59.23 (39.43)     2:39.02 (39.79)
 12 Budd, Lydia               12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:40.17 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.57 (40.46)     2:00.55 (42.98)     2:40.17 (39.62)
 13 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                        2:41.78 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.84 (40.75)     2:01.21 (42.37)     2:41.78 (40.57)
 14 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                        2:43.70 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.82 (41.52)     2:02.56 (42.74)     2:43.70 (41.14)
 15 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                         2:44.94 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.34 (42.31)     2:04.03 (43.69)     2:44.94 (40.91)
 16 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                        2:45.35 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.06 (41.57)     2:04.10 (43.04)     2:45.35 (41.25)
 17 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR                        2:45.61 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.04 (41.30)     2:04.24 (43.20)     2:45.61 (41.37)
 18 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR                        2:45.88 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.90 (42.28)     2:05.40 (43.50)     2:45.88 (40.48)
 19 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                        2:46.40 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.69 (42.52)     2:06.00 (43.31)     2:46.40 (40.40)
 20 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                        2:48.06 SILV   
                  42.01     1:25.76 (43.75)     2:08.83 (43.07)     2:48.06 (39.23)
 21 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                          2:50.14 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.04 (41.68)     2:04.20 (44.16)     2:50.14 (45.94)
 22 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                          2:51.98 SILV   
                  41.38     1:25.62 (44.24)     2:10.24 (44.62)     2:51.98 (41.74)
 23 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:54.75 SILV   
                  40.58     1:24.17 (43.59)     2:10.37 (46.20)     2:54.75 (44.38)
 24 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                        2:55.08 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.26 (43.43)     2:08.48 (45.22)     2:55.08 (46.60)
 25 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR                        2:57.75 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.45 (44.58)     2:15.26 (48.81)     2:57.75 (42.49)
 26 Budd, Jenna               12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:58.44 SILV   
                  42.15     1:27.42 (45.27)     2:13.15 (45.73)     2:58.44 (45.29)
 27 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR                        2:59.40 SILV   
                  42.21     1:27.93 (45.72)     2:14.82 (46.89)     2:59.40 (44.58)
 28 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                        2:59.57 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.84 (44.65)   2:59.57 (1:32.73)                    
 29 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        2:59.78 SILV   
                  42.64     1:28.55 (45.91)     2:14.77 (46.22)     2:59.78 (45.01)
 30 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR                        3:02.67        
                  42.86     1:29.75 (46.89)     2:17.09 (47.34)     3:02.67 (45.58)
 31 Sarubbi, Lara             11 TVSC-MR                        3:03.47        
                  44.01     1:31.64 (47.63)     2:19.20 (47.56)     3:03.47 (44.27)
 32 Bahel, Alyssa             11 Hurricanes-MR                  3:05.02        
                  43.94     1:30.88 (46.94)     2:18.99 (48.11)     3:05.02 (46.03)
 33 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR                        3:07.59        
                  46.22     1:34.45 (48.23)     2:22.66 (48.21)     3:07.59 (44.93)
 34 Feighery, Aisling         12 CFJV-MR                        3:09.22        
                  46.74     1:34.40 (47.66)     2:23.41 (49.01)     3:09.22 (45.81)
 35 Hensler, Mahalia          11 Hurricanes-MR                  3:10.08        
                  44.89     1:33.49 (48.60)     2:23.27 (49.78)     3:10.08 (46.81)
 36 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                        3:17.19        
                  45.32     1:35.28 (49.96)     2:27.53 (52.25)     3:17.19 (49.66)
 37 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR                        3:24.78        
                  49.47     1:41.22 (51.75)     2:34.27 (53.05)     3:24.78 (50.51)
 38 Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR                        3:51.75        
                  53.89     1:53.11 (59.22)   2:53.54 (1:00.43)     3:51.75 (58.21)
 -- Pabby, Trisha             11 CFJV-MR                             DQ        
                  50.08   2:37.87 (1:47.79)     3:33.81 (55.94)          DQ (20.93)
 -- Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  51.25     1:47.77 (56.52)     2:46.44 (58.67)          DQ (16.06)
 -- Chin, Nicole              11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  45.94     1:42.14 (56.20)     2:40.41 (58.27)          DQ (56.97)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.48 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:14.48 (39.92)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                        1:17.89 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:17.89 (40.88)                                        
  3 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.95 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:17.95 (41.32)                                        
  4 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR                        1:19.04 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:19.04 (41.69)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR                 1:23.47 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.47 (43.48)                                        
  6 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                         1:23.86 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.86 (43.78)                                        
  7 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR                 1:24.66 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.66 (45.14)                                        
  8 Stanton, Grace            12 IA-MR                          1:25.56 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.56 (44.69)                                        
  9 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                        1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.77     1:25.91 (45.14)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.89 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.89 (45.26)                                        
 11 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.17 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.17 (45.32)                                        
 12 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                         1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.91     1:27.39 (45.48)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                        1:27.91 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.91 (46.67)                                        
 14 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.18 SILV   
                  42.18     1:28.18 (46.00)                                        
 15 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:28.89 SILV   
                  42.76     1:28.89 (46.13)                                        
 16 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR                       1:29.15 SILV   
                  41.70     1:29.15 (47.45)                                        
 17 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR                         1:29.58 SILV   
                  41.14     1:29.58 (48.44)                                        
 18 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                         1:29.75 SILV   
                  41.43     1:29.75 (48.32)                                        
 19 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.26 SILV   
                  44.01     1:31.26 (47.25)                                        
 20 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                         1:31.59 SILV   
                  44.84     1:31.59 (46.75)                                        
 21 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.86 SILV   
                  43.99     1:31.86 (47.87)                                        
 22 Grala, Alexandra          12 WISC-MR                        1:31.87 SILV   
                  43.98     1:31.87 (47.89)                                        
 23 Feighery, Aisling         12 CFJV-MR                        1:32.10 SILV   
                  44.03     1:32.10 (48.07)                                        
 24 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.34 SILV   
                  43.15     1:32.34 (49.19)                                        
 25 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.39 SILV   
                  43.52     1:32.39 (48.87)                                        
 26 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR                 1:32.45 SILV   
                  44.45     1:32.45 (48.00)                                        
 27 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:32.79 SILV   
                  43.51     1:32.79 (49.28)                                        
 28 Ryan, Shannon             12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:32.84 SILV   
                  43.16     1:32.84 (49.68)                                        
 29 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                          1:32.85 SILV   
                  44.03     1:32.85 (48.82)                                        
 30 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:33.34 SILV   
                  44.79     1:33.34 (48.55)                                        
 31 DeCara, Caitlyn           11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:33.38 SILV   
                  43.38     1:33.38 (50.00)                                        
 32 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                        1:33.47 SILV   
                  44.31     1:33.47 (49.16)                                        
 33 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                        1:34.25 SILV   
                  43.59     1:34.25 (50.66)                                        
 34 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:34.39 SILV   
                  44.48     1:34.39 (49.91)                                        
 35 Sheridan, Stephanie       11 CSC-MR                         1:34.40 SILV   
                  44.80     1:34.40 (49.60)                                        
 36 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                         1:35.00        
                  44.64     1:35.00 (50.36)                                        
 37 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                          1:35.41        
                  45.37     1:35.41 (50.04)                                        
 38 Simas, Nicole             12 WISC-MR                        1:36.28        
                  44.93     1:36.28 (51.35)                                        
 39 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.47        
                  45.47     1:36.47 (51.00)                                        
 40 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR                        1:36.58        
                  46.05     1:36.58 (50.53)                                        
 41 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR                 1:36.96        
                  46.34     1:36.96 (50.62)                                        
 42 Budd, Jenna               12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:36.98        
                  45.72     1:36.98 (51.26)                                        
 43 Keenan, Eileen            11 IA-MR                          1:37.22        
                  44.86     1:37.22 (52.36)                                        
 44 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:38.80        
                  46.16     1:38.80 (52.64)                                        
 45 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.22        
                  47.27     1:39.22 (51.95)                                        
 46 DE Oliveira, Gabriela     11 BBSC-MR                        1:39.33        
                  47.39     1:39.33 (51.94)                                        
 47 Pearson, Sara             12 CSC-MR                         1:40.28        
                  46.44     1:40.28 (53.84)                                        
 48 Lam, Donna                11 CFJV-MR                        1:40.48        
                  47.38     1:40.48 (53.10)                                        
 49 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.75        
                  45.18     1:40.75 (55.57)                                        
 50 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR                         1:41.39        
                  47.81     1:41.39 (53.58)                                        
 51 Budd, Lydia               12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:42.10        
                  47.29     1:42.10 (54.81)                                        
 52 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR                         1:42.11        
                  49.19     1:42.11 (52.92)                                        
 53 Bahel, Alyssa             11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:42.19        
                  48.93     1:42.19 (53.26)                                        
 54 Bushman, Chase            11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:42.59        
                  48.28     1:42.59 (54.31)                                        
 55 Candelora, Melanie        11 WISC-MR                        1:42.88        
                  49.36     1:42.88 (53.52)                                        
 56 Sommer, Laura             11 North Shore-MR                 1:43.58        
                  48.78     1:43.58 (54.80)                                        
 57 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:44.27        
                  48.80     1:44.27 (55.47)                                        
 58 Lavars, Catherine         11 North Shore-MR                 1:44.30        
                  48.61     1:44.30 (55.69)                                        
 59 Kelso, Rose               11 TVSC-MR                        1:45.14        
                  50.34     1:45.14 (54.80)                                        
 60 Kolar, Paige              11 IA-MR                          1:45.45        
                  50.53     1:45.45 (54.92)                                        
 61 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                         1:46.04        
                  50.86     1:46.04 (55.18)                                        
 62 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:46.30        
                  51.17     1:46.30 (55.13)                                        
 63 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR                         1:48.36        
                  52.01     1:48.36 (56.35)                                        
 64 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                        1:48.87        
                  52.16     1:48.87 (56.71)                                        
 65 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:48.99        
                  52.06     1:48.99 (56.93)                                        
 66 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR                        1:49.06        
                  52.37     1:49.06 (56.69)                                        
 67 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR                        1:49.78        
                  52.66     1:49.78 (57.12)                                        
 68 Bonneville, Corrine       11 TVSC-MR                        1:52.04        
                  53.12     1:52.04 (58.92)                                        
 69 Sarubbi, Lara             11 TVSC-MR                        1:53.48        
                  53.42   1:53.48 (1:00.06)                                        
 70 Tetlak, Samantha          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.77        
                  52.49   1:53.77 (1:01.28)                                        
 71 Simas, Maria              11 WISC-MR                        1:53.83        
                  52.57   1:53.83 (1:01.26)                                        
 72 Calabrese, Amanda         11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:54.62        
                  53.85   1:54.62 (1:00.77)                                        
 73 Plocker, Chelsea          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:56.01        
                  54.51   1:56.01 (1:01.50)                                        
 74 Wallace, Allison          11 TVSC-MR                        1:57.67        
                  57.24   1:57.67 (1:00.43)                                        
 75 Friberg, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                        1:58.94        
                  55.24   1:58.94 (1:03.70)                                        
 76 Pabby, Trisha             11 CFJV-MR                        2:00.88        
                  57.58   2:00.88 (1:03.30)                                        
 77 Buehler, Amanda           11 TVSC-MR                        2:22.85        
                1:07.86   2:22.85 (1:14.99)                                        
 -- Aldrich, Maddie           11 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  51.73          DQ (56.21)                                        
 -- Silvera, Kai              12 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                  49.27          DQ (54.37)                                        
 -- Tully, Sarah              12 IA-UN-MR                            DQ        
                  54.13        DQ (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  49.60          DQ (55.52)                                        
 -- Butkos, Elizabeth         12 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  53.52        DQ (1:02.36)                                        
 -- Palmeri, Marissa          12 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  53.60                                                            
 -- Sena, Emily               11 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  52.07          DQ (58.62)                                        
 -- Griffin, Ellen            11 IA-UN-MR                            DQ        
                  50.60          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Reilly, Jessica           11 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  53.93          DQ (58.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 TVSC-MR                        2:40.03 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:16.74 (40.90)     1:58.62 (41.88)     2:40.03 (41.41)
  2 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                        2:51.06 JO     
                  39.06     1:22.38 (43.32)     2:06.58 (44.20)     2:51.06 (44.48)
  3 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                        2:52.70 JO     
                  39.90     1:24.58 (44.68)     2:09.28 (44.70)     2:52.70 (43.42)
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                        2:55.71 JO     
                  40.30     1:25.46 (45.16)     2:10.78 (45.32)     2:55.71 (44.93)
  5 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR                        2:57.61 SILV   
                  40.81     1:25.99 (45.18)     2:13.05 (47.06)     2:57.61 (44.56)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR                 2:58.02 SILV   
                  40.01     1:25.82 (45.81)     2:13.07 (47.25)     2:58.02 (44.95)
  7 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR                        2:58.09 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.65 (45.42)     2:12.35 (46.70)     2:58.09 (45.74)
  8 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR                 3:00.93 SILV   
                  41.22     1:27.51 (46.29)     2:15.27 (47.76)     3:00.93 (45.66)
  9 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                        3:03.90 SILV   
                  41.29     1:28.50 (47.21)     2:16.19 (47.69)     3:03.90 (47.71)
 10 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR                        3:05.43 SILV   
                  41.12     1:28.29 (47.17)     2:16.91 (48.62)     3:05.43 (48.52)
 11 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                        3:05.83 SILV   
                  43.09     1:31.02 (47.93)     2:19.05 (48.03)     3:05.83 (46.78)
 12 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                        3:07.49 SILV   
                  43.50     1:32.44 (48.94)     2:20.35 (47.91)     3:07.49 (47.14)
 13 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                        3:08.29 SILV   
                  41.90     1:30.33 (48.43)     2:21.45 (51.12)     3:08.29 (46.84)
 14 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                        3:08.30 SILV   
                  40.82     1:27.48 (46.66)     2:17.76 (50.28)     3:08.30 (50.54)
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                        3:18.88 SILV   
                  43.96     1:34.22 (50.26)     2:25.81 (51.59)     3:18.88 (53.07)
 16 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR                        3:24.55        
                  46.68     1:37.92 (51.24)     2:32.09 (54.17)     3:24.55 (52.46)
 17 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        3:30.84        
                  48.12     1:42.24 (54.12)     2:37.18 (54.94)     3:30.84 (53.66)
 18 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:40.09        
                  49.71     1:45.73 (56.02)     2:44.57 (58.84)     3:40.09 (55.52)
 19 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR                        3:49.20        
                  51.41   1:51.56 (1:00.15)   2:51.90 (1:00.34)     3:49.20 (57.30)
 20 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:50.55        
                  52.15   1:52.30 (1:00.15)     2:51.39 (59.09)     3:50.55 (59.16)
 21 Sarubbi, Lara             11 TVSC-MR                        3:55.92        
                  53.18   1:53.65 (1:00.47)   2:55.38 (1:01.73)   3:55.92 (1:00.54)
 -- Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  45.72     1:36.71 (50.99)     2:26.02 (49.31)          DQ (49.27)
 -- DE Oliveira, Gabriela     11 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                  47.32     1:39.33 (52.01)     2:33.58 (54.25)          DQ (55.40)
 -- Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                  41.79     1:28.86 (47.07)     2:16.34 (47.48)          DQ (57.22)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                          29.62 ZQ     
  2 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR                    30.31 ZQ     
  3 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR                          30.50 ZQ     
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                          31.73 SILV   
  5 Catano, Tiffany           12 IA-MR                            32.14 SILV   
  6 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                          32.53 SILV   
  7 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                           32.55 SILV   
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                          32.87 SILV   
  9 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                          32.88 SILV   
 10 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                           33.10 SILV   
 11 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                           34.58 SILV   
 12 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR                   34.83 SILV   
 13 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                            34.92 SILV   
 14 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                          34.93 SILV   
 15 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                            35.04 SILV   
 16 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.30 SILV   
 17 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                          35.73 SILV   
 18 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                            35.89 SILV   
 19 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                          35.90 SILV   
 20 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                          35.92 SILV   
 21 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR                    36.08 SILV   
 22 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                            36.34 SILV   
 23 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.52 SILV   
 24 Stanton, Grace            12 IA-MR                            36.58 SILV   
 25 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.72 SILV   
 26 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR                         37.02 SILV   
 27 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                          37.25        
 28 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                           37.43        
 29 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.54        
 30 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR                   37.64        
 31 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.82        
 32 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR                   37.86        
 33 Sheridan, Stephanie       11 CSC-MR                           37.94        
 34 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                          38.07        
 35 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR                    38.23        
 36 Grala, Alexandra          12 WISC-MR                          38.39        
 37 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                            38.46        
 38 Ryan, Shannon             12 Hurricanes-MR                    38.97        
 39 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                          38.98        
 40 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.99        
 41 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                           39.12        
 42 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR                           39.52        
 43 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR                           39.71        
 44 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.21        
 45 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR                   40.29        
 46 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR                    40.30        
 47 DeCara, Caitlyn           11 Hurricanes-MR                    40.92        
 48 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR                           41.57        
 49 Betterbed, Dominque       11 TVSC-MR                          41.85        
 50 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR                          42.00        
 51 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                          42.44        
 52 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                           42.93        
 53 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.54        
 54 Lam, Donna                11 CFJV-MR                          44.04        
 55 Sena, Emily               11 IA-MR                            44.07        
 56 Aldrich, Maddie           11 Hurricanes-MR                    44.36        
 57 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR                           44.77        
 58 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR                          45.46        
 59 Tetlak, Samantha          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.54        
 60 Griffin, Ellen            11 IA-UN-MR                         46.00        
 61 Candelora, Melanie        11 WISC-MR                          46.30        
 62 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                           46.37        
 63 Bogdanski, Julia          12 TVSC-MR                          46.46        
 64 Chin, Nicole              11 TVSC-MR                          46.50        
 65 Kolar, Paige              11 IA-MR                            46.74        
 66 Sommer, Laura             11 North Shore-MR                   46.95        
 67 Pearson, Sara             12 CSC-MR                           47.25        
 68 Friberg, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                          47.48        
 69 Keenan, Eileen            11 IA-MR                            47.66        
 70 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.79        
 71 Armetta, Kelly            11 WISC-MR                          48.60        
 72 Tully, Sarah              12 IA-UN-MR                         49.43        
 73 Bonneville, Corrine       11 TVSC-MR                          49.44        
 74 Hensler, Mahalia          11 Hurricanes-MR                    49.49        
 75 Lavars, Catherine         11 North Shore-MR                   49.68        
 76 Simas, Nicole             12 WISC-MR                          49.72        
 77 Silvera, Kai              12 WISC-MR                          50.04        
 78 Buehler, Amanda           11 TVSC-MR                          50.58        
 79 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                          50.63        
 80 Reilly, Jessica           11 IA-MR                            51.66        
 81 Simas, Maria              11 WISC-MR                          51.88        
 82 Plocker, Chelsea          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.76        
 83 Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR                          55.52        
 84 Bushman, Chase            11 Hurricanes-MR                    59.35        
 85 Tadbiri, Mana             11 CFJV-MR                          59.37        
 -- DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.33 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:05.33 (34.16)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR                        1:07.49 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.49 (35.34)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                        1:10.86 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:10.86 (38.00)                                        
  4 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.86 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.86 (38.91)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                         1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.17 (39.66)                                        
  6 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                         1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.08 (40.61)                                        
  7 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.92 (41.40)                                        
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                         1:18.65 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.65 (41.79)                                        
  9 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                        1:19.29 SILV   
                  35.28     1:19.29 (44.01)                                        
 10 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR                 1:19.33 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.33 (42.58)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                        1:23.71 SILV   
                  36.93     1:23.71 (46.78)                                        
 12 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.39 (45.37)                                        
 13 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                        1:25.86 SILV   
                  38.28     1:25.86 (47.58)                                        
 14 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR                        1:25.92 SILV   
                  39.54     1:25.92 (46.38)                                        
 15 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR                 1:29.59        
                  40.86     1:29.59 (48.73)                                        
 16 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                         1:29.95        
                  42.45     1:29.95 (47.50)                                        
 17 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.07        
                  42.46     1:33.07 (50.61)                                        
 18 Lam, Donna                11 CFJV-MR                        1:34.59        
                  44.14     1:34.59 (50.45)                                        
 19 Roberts, Madeline         12 TVSC-MR                        1:35.78        
                  44.55     1:35.78 (51.23)                                        
 20 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR                        1:45.37        
                  47.05     1:45.37 (58.32)                                        
 21 Kelso, Rose               11 TVSC-MR                        1:47.84        
                  46.46   1:47.84 (1:01.38)                                        
 22 Pierini, Stephanie        12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.31        
                  49.06   1:51.31 (1:02.25)                                        
 23 Tufariello, Sofia         11 TVSC-MR                        1:51.77        
                  51.51   1:51.77 (1:00.26)                                        
 24 Friberg, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                        1:52.48        
                  50.20   1:52.48 (1:02.28)                                        
 25 Chin, Nicole              11 TVSC-MR                        1:56.03        
                  51.73   1:56.03 (1:04.30)                                        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail         12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  57.28        DQ (1:11.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:37.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR                        2:28.41 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:10.22 (36.82)     1:48.52 (38.30)     2:28.41 (39.89)
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                        2:36.46 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:13.78 (39.34)     1:56.47 (42.69)     2:36.46 (39.99)
  3 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                        2:43.80 SILV   
                  18.24   2:43.80 (2:25.56)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                        2:47.34 SILV   
                  33.31     1:15.05 (41.74)     2:00.30 (45.25)     2:47.34 (47.04)
  5 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR                        2:49.20 SILV   
                  34.51     1:16.32 (41.81)     2:01.32 (45.00)     2:49.20 (47.88)
  6 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                        2:51.36 SILV   
                  18.14   2:51.36 (2:33.22)                                        
  7 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                        2:53.74 SILV   
                  20.59   2:53.74 (2:33.15)                                        
  8 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                        2:56.48 SILV   
                  16.97   2:56.48 (2:39.51)                                        
  9 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR                        2:58.46 SILV   
                  18.20   2:58.46 (2:40.26)                                        
 -- Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  32.59     1:10.55 (37.96)     1:57.38 (46.83)          DQ (39.71)
 -- Hutzler, Alexandra        12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  33.00     1:12.42 (39.42)     1:55.30 (42.88)          DQ (45.50)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:33.22 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.15 (39.19)     2:00.29 (48.14)     2:33.22 (32.93)
  2 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                        2:35.01 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.47 (40.60)     1:59.85 (44.38)     2:35.01 (35.16)
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                        2:38.07 SILV   
                  33.12     1:13.63 (40.51)     2:01.39 (47.76)     2:38.07 (36.68)
  4 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                         2:40.24 SILV   
                  33.75     1:15.27 (41.52)     2:02.93 (47.66)     2:40.24 (37.31)
  5 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                          2:43.71 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.56 (40.51)     2:09.09 (50.53)     2:43.71 (34.62)
  6 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:44.63 SILV   
                  35.02     1:18.07 (43.05)     2:07.27 (49.20)     2:44.63 (37.36)
  7 Stanton, Grace            12 IA-MR                          2:45.19 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.40 (43.74)     2:10.73 (49.33)     2:45.19 (34.46)
  8 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                         2:45.45 SILV   
                  36.01     1:19.17 (43.16)     2:09.15 (49.98)     2:45.45 (36.30)
  9 Fridrich, Tiare           12 IA-MR                          2:45.75 SILV   
                  37.21     1:15.93 (38.72)     2:04.36 (48.43)     2:45.75 (41.39)
 10 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR                 2:45.89 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.39 (42.85)     2:09.06 (47.67)     2:45.89 (36.83)
 11 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR                 2:49.54 SILV   
                  36.52     1:20.35 (43.83)     2:11.68 (51.33)     2:49.54 (37.86)
 12 Grodecki, Natalie         11 IA-UN-MR                       2:50.75 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.42 (41.95)     2:11.83 (51.41)     2:50.75 (38.92)
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR                 2:51.17 SILV   
                  37.32     1:24.12 (46.80)     2:11.01 (46.89)     2:51.17 (40.16)
 14 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                          2:51.70 SILV   
                  36.11     1:20.53 (44.42)     2:13.01 (52.48)     2:51.70 (38.69)
 15 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                        2:51.98 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.77 (42.07)     2:14.36 (54.59)     2:51.98 (37.62)
 16 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR                  2:52.16 SILV   
                  38.82                             2:14.12 ( )     2:52.16 (38.04)
 17 Danzi, Isabella           11 WISC-MR                        2:52.73 SILV   
                  34.38     1:17.47 (43.09)     2:12.99 (55.52)     2:52.73 (39.74)
 18 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                          2:53.03 SILV   
                  36.40     1:21.17 (44.77)     2:11.97 (50.80)     2:53.03 (41.06)
 19 DeCara, Caitlyn           11 Hurricanes-MR                  2:54.03 SILV   
                  39.68     1:20.67 (40.99)     2:12.52 (51.85)     2:54.03 (41.51)
 20 Grala, Alexandra          12 WISC-MR                        2:55.60        
                  39.26     1:23.60 (44.34)     2:15.89 (52.29)     2:55.60 (39.71)
 21 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR                 2:56.00        
                  39.67     1:24.21 (44.54)     2:18.11 (53.90)     2:56.00 (37.89)
 22 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:56.11        
                  37.47     1:24.67 (47.20)     2:14.74 (50.07)     2:56.11 (41.37)
 23 Ryan, Shannon             12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:57.91        
                  39.20     1:23.12 (43.92)     2:16.01 (52.89)     2:57.91 (41.90)
 24 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                         2:58.02        
                  40.63     1:26.42 (45.79)     2:19.59 (53.17)     2:58.02 (38.43)
 25 Palumbo, Alyssa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:58.62        
                  37.76     1:22.54 (44.78)     2:16.60 (54.06)     2:58.62 (42.02)
 26 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          2:59.62        
                  40.82     1:25.58 (44.76)     2:20.83 (55.25)     2:59.62 (38.79)
 27 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                         2:59.81        
                  44.63     1:28.46 (43.83)     2:22.10 (53.64)     2:59.81 (37.71)
 28 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:02.51        
                  38.50     1:24.46 (45.96)   2:25.97 (1:01.51)     3:02.51 (36.54)
 29 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                         3:03.11        
                  38.51     1:24.53 (46.02)     2:21.97 (57.44)     3:03.11 (41.14)
 30 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:07.37        
                  40.58     1:27.73 (47.15)     2:24.96 (57.23)     3:07.37 (42.41)
 31 Laghezza, Nicole          11 CSC-MR                         3:09.02        
                  40.21                             2:27.47 ( )     3:09.02 (41.55)
 32 Kong, Rose                11 TVSC-MR                        3:12.27        
                  40.10     1:30.07 (49.97)     2:29.41 (59.34)     3:12.27 (42.86)
 33 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:12.71        
                  42.48     1:30.11 (47.63)   2:31.05 (1:00.94)     3:12.71 (41.66)
 34 Kolar, Paige              11 IA-MR                          3:13.67        
                  46.81     1:37.22 (50.41)     2:33.32 (56.10)     3:13.67 (40.35)
 35 Gruber, Alissa            11 North Shore-MR                 3:14.23        
                  44.21     1:31.23 (47.02)     2:29.26 (58.03)     3:14.23 (44.97)
 36 Lavars, Catherine         11 North Shore-MR                 3:19.28        
                  48.06     1:37.31 (49.25)     2:33.79 (56.48)     3:19.28 (45.49)
 37 Kelso, Rose               11 TVSC-MR                        3:21.37        
                  43.80     1:37.48 (53.68)     2:35.37 (57.89)     3:21.37 (46.00)
 38 Martin, Olivia            11 CSC-MR                         3:22.22        
                  49.37     1:39.83 (50.46)     2:39.55 (59.72)     3:22.22 (42.67)
 39 Marino, Destiny           12 TVSC-MR                        3:24.01        
                  45.08     1:40.47 (55.39)     2:37.79 (57.32)     3:24.01 (46.22)
 40 Pabby, Trisha             11 CFJV-MR                        3:24.53        
                  49.48     1:37.93 (48.45)     2:37.23 (59.30)     3:24.53 (47.30)
 -- Bahel, Alyssa             11 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  46.27     1:33.48 (47.21)     2:29.25 (55.77)          DQ (44.26)
 -- Sommer, Laura             11 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  46.11     1:32.88 (46.77)     2:30.21 (57.33)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:59.47        
     1) Green, Katherine 11             2) Kiendle, Jennifer 12           
     3) McCoy, Brianna 12               4) Gorgano, Lauren 12             
                  27.84       57.95 (30.11)     1:28.32 (30.37)     1:59.47 (31.15)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:01.52        
     1) Stanton, Grace 12               2) Fridrich, Tiare 12             
     3) Roche, Bridget 12               4) Boyle, Erin 11                 
                  29.25     1:01.43 (32.18)     1:31.56 (30.13)     2:01.52 (29.96)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:04.01        
     1) Kenny-Yap, Charlotte 11         2) Chan, Kimberly 12              
     3) Palumbo, Alyssa 11              4) Shanker, Emily 11              
                  31.23     1:01.68 (30.45)     1:33.12 (31.44)     2:04.01 (30.89)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      2:08.87        
     1) LaPorta, Emily 12               2) Kolar, Paige 11                
     3) Young, Kelly 11                 4) King, Maura 12                 
                  29.84     1:05.58 (35.74)     1:37.71 (32.13)     2:08.87 (31.16)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:17.94        
     1) DeGoias, Sabrina 11             2) Gladitsch, Haley 11            
     3) Lopez, Katie 12                 4) Gerber, Marielle 11            
                  32.75     1:08.20 (35.45)     1:43.24 (35.04)     2:17.94 (34.70)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        2:39.43        
     1) DePalma, Shayne 11              2) Tetlak, Samantha 11            
     3) Plocker, Chelsea 11             4) Pierini, Stephanie 12          
                  42.80     1:20.76 (37.96)   2:25.56 (1:04.80)     2:39.43 (13.87)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:02.85        
     1) Stansbury, Kate 12              2) Hutzler, Alexandra 12          
     3) Bertini, Rachael 12             4) Vairo, Jessica 11              
                  31.88     1:05.94 (34.06)     1:34.94 (29.00)     2:02.85 (27.91)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:08.77        
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen 12           2) Buffone, Kimberly 12           
     3) Torrico, Samantha 12            4) McGrath, Morganlee 11          
                  34.86     1:10.45 (35.59)     1:40.93 (30.48)     2:08.77 (27.84)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:09.83        
     1) Danin, Kylie 12                 2) Zukowski, Carli 11             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 11             4) Meringolo, Phoebe 12           
                  32.64     1:09.53 (36.89)     1:41.10 (31.57)     2:09.83 (28.73)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:14.94        
     1) Catano, Tiffany 12              2) Stanton, Grace 12              
     3) King, Maura 12                  4) Roche, Bridget 12              
                  31.57     1:12.23 (40.66)     1:44.67 (32.44)     2:14.94 (30.27)
  5 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        2:19.20        
     1) Preiss, Marina 12               2) DeCara, Caitlyn 11             
     3) Cebulski, Dana Marie 11         4) Brierley, Katie 11             
                  31.98     1:13.58 (41.60)     1:48.45 (34.87)     2:19.20 (30.75)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             2:22.13        
     1) Aiello, Kayleigh 12             2) Zhang, Angela 11               
     3) Fleckenstein, Mary 12           4) Shemet, Nancy 11               
                  34.43     1:19.32 (44.89)     1:52.89 (33.57)     2:22.13 (29.24)
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                                      2:25.01        
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh 12          2) LaPorta, Emily 12              
     3) Boyle, Erin 11                  4) Keenan, Eileen 11              
                  32.36     1:16.07 (43.71)     1:51.45 (35.38)     2:25.01 (33.56)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:33.11        
     1) Shanker, Emily 11               2) Lopez, Katie 12                
     3) DeGoias, Sabrina 11             4) Kenny-Yap, Charlotte 11        
                  39.56     1:22.60 (43.04)     2:02.14 (39.54)     2:33.11 (30.97)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:33.57        
     1) Palumbo, Alyssa 11              2) Gladitsch, Haley 11            
     3) Chan, Kimberly 12               4) Gerber, Marielle 11            
                  38.28     1:26.13 (47.85)     1:59.80 (33.67)     2:33.57 (33.77)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                             DQ        
     1) Tetlak, Samantha 11             2) DePalma, Shayne 11             
     3) Pierini, Stephanie 12           4) Plocker, Chelsea 11            
                  42.95     1:32.63 (49.68)     2:22.07 (49.44)          DQ (41.00)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra        12 TVSC-MR                        5:06.96 JO     
                  31.94     1:09.81 (37.87)     1:50.09 (40.28)     2:30.68 (40.59)
        3:12.42 (41.74)     3:55.50 (43.08)     4:31.93 (36.43)     5:06.96 (35.03)
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                        5:12.78 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.12 (38.75)     1:52.24 (40.12)     2:30.70 (38.46)
        3:17.15 (46.45)     4:03.76 (46.61)     4:38.24 (34.48)     5:12.78 (34.54)
  3 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR                        5:17.28 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.04 (37.75)     1:52.24 (41.20)     2:32.74 (40.50)
        3:19.70 (46.96)     4:07.76 (48.06)     4:42.57 (34.81)     5:17.28 (34.71)
  4 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                        5:20.17 JO     
                  35.89     1:18.80 (42.91)     2:00.52 (41.72)     2:43.23 (42.71)
        3:26.38 (43.15)     4:10.59 (44.21)     4:45.95 (35.36)     5:20.17 (34.22)
  5 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                        5:20.36 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.59 (39.02)     1:51.95 (39.36)     2:31.15 (39.20)
        3:16.89 (45.74)     4:04.34 (47.45)     4:44.39 (40.05)     5:20.36 (35.97)
  6 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR                        5:27.37 JO     
                  33.66     1:14.31 (40.65)     1:55.79 (41.48)     2:36.85 (41.06)
        3:24.67 (47.82)     4:13.18 (48.51)     4:50.16 (36.98)     5:27.37 (37.21)
  7 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                        5:31.29 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.99 (41.59)     1:58.89 (41.90)     2:40.41 (41.52)
        3:30.14 (49.73)     4:19.31 (49.17)     4:56.89 (37.58)     5:31.29 (34.40)
  8 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                        5:31.45 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.14 (42.14)     2:02.05 (43.91)     2:44.85 (42.80)
        3:33.53 (48.68)     4:22.56 (49.03)     4:58.36 (35.80)     5:31.45 (33.09)
  9 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                        5:38.83 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.35 (41.26)     2:00.19 (41.84)     2:42.87 (42.68)
        3:35.03 (52.16)     4:26.77 (51.74)     5:02.71 (35.94)     5:38.83 (36.12)
 10 Vairo, Jessica            11 TVSC-MR                        5:40.71 SILV   
                  34.84     1:18.71 (43.87)     2:02.83 (44.12)     2:45.84 (43.01)
        3:33.77 (47.93)     4:23.55 (49.78)     5:01.85 (38.30)     5:40.71 (38.86)
 11 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                        5:43.03 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.16 (43.06)     2:00.09 (40.93)     2:41.78 (41.69)
        3:34.08 (52.30)     4:26.25 (52.17)     5:04.80 (38.55)     5:43.03 (38.23)
 12 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR                        5:55.85 SILV   
                  38.62     1:25.33 (46.71)     2:09.19 (43.86)     2:53.69 (44.50)
        3:43.60 (49.91)     4:36.04 (52.44)     5:17.34 (41.30)     5:55.85 (38.51)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            13 CSC-MR                           25.81 METS   
  2 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                    26.04 METS   
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         13 TVSC-MR                          26.74 ZQ     
  4 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR                           27.17 SILV   
  5 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                          27.30 SILV   
  6 Minetree, Maddie          14 Hurricanes-MR                    27.44 SILV   
  7 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                          27.48 SILV   
  8 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR                          27.76 SILV   
  9 DeCara, Meaghan           14 Hurricanes-MR                    27.79 SILV   
 10 Coccaro, Claudia          14 TVSC-MR                          28.00 SILV   
 11 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR                           28.15 SILV   
 12 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR                           28.22 SILV   
 13 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR                          28.27 SILV   
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR                          28.33 SILV   
 15 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR                           28.34 SILV   
 16 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR                           28.35 SILV   
 17 Sandor, Hanna             14 IA-MR                            28.42 SILV   
 18 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                            28.44 SILV   
 19 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR                          28.53 SILV   
 20 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR                          28.65 SILV   
 21 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR                           28.75 SILV   
 22 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR                          28.95 SILV   
 23 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR                          29.15 SILV   
 24 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR                           29.16 SILV   
 25 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                            29.17 SILV   
 26 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                          29.18 SILV   
 27 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                          29.19 SILV   
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                          29.51 SILV   
 29 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                          29.75 SILV   
 30 Robinson, Melanie         14 WISC-MR                          30.22        
 31 Scheck, Meaghan           13 IA-MR                            30.36        
 32 Corso, Anna               14 IA-MR                            30.60        
 33 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                          30.73        
 34 Sinclair, Audrey          14 Hurricanes-MR                    30.79        
 35 Ostrander, Emily          13 TVSC-MR                          31.02        
 36 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR                          31.14        
 37 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                          31.36        
 38 Mekeel, Leigh             13 BBSC-MR                          31.74        
 39 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR                           32.01        
 40 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR                          32.16        
 41 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR                          32.49        
 42 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR                          32.52        
 43 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR                          33.39        
 44 Esteves, Chantalle        14 CFJV-MR                          34.34        
 45 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-UN-MR                         34.69        
 46 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR                          34.72        
 47 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                          34.81        
 48 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR                          36.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila           14 CSC-MR                           55.02 METS   
                  25.93       55.02 (29.09)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole            13 CSC-MR                           56.14 METS   
                  26.99       56.14 (29.15)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia            13 CSC-MR                           56.50 METS   
                  26.84       56.50 (29.66)                                        
  4 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                    56.97 ZQ     
                  27.26       56.97 (29.71)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR                           57.45 ZQ     
                  27.69       57.45 (29.76)                                        
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         13 TVSC-MR                          57.73 ZQ     
                  27.87       57.73 (29.86)                                        
  7 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 North Shore-MR                   57.98 ZQ     
                  28.16       57.98 (29.82)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                          58.68 SILV   
                  28.43       58.68 (30.25)                                        
  9 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                           58.82 SILV   
                  28.25       58.82 (30.57)                                        
 10 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                          58.86 SILV   
                  28.07       58.86 (30.79)                                        
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie          14 TVSC-MR                          58.86 SILV   
                  28.09       58.86 (30.77)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR                   59.33 SILV   
                  28.25       59.33 (31.08)                                        
 13 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR                         1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.28 (31.45)                                        
 14 DeCara, Meaghan           14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:00.52 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.52 (32.06)                                        
 15 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR                         1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.01 (31.77)                                        
 16 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR                         1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.15 (32.01)                                        
 17 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR                        1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.60 (32.26)                                        
 17 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                          1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.60 (32.03)                                        
 19 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR                        1:01.88 SILV   
                  30.09     1:01.88 (31.79)                                        
 20 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR                        1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.93 (32.32)                                        
 21 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                          1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.32 (32.08)                                        
 22 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.17 (33.09)                                        
 23 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                          1:03.32 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)                                        
 24 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR                        1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.49 (32.57)                                        
 25 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR                         1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.53 (33.20)                                        
 26 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR                        1:03.60 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)                                        
 27 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR                         1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.84 (33.05)                                        
 27 Schools, Sierra           14 BBSC-MR                        1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.84 (33.34)                                        
 29 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.91     1:03.96 (33.05)                                        
 30 Zehner, Lauren            13 North Shore-MR                 1:04.17 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.17 (33.13)                                        
 31 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                        1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.95 (33.92)                                        
 32 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR                        1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.04 (34.32)                                        
 33 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.09 (33.88)                                        
 34 Marmo, Marisa             13 IA-MR                          1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.54 (34.43)                                        
 35 Robinson, Melanie         14 WISC-MR                        1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.66 (34.46)                                        
 36 Scheck, Meaghan           13 IA-MR                          1:06.24        
                  31.55     1:06.24 (34.69)                                        
 37 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                        1:06.31        
                  32.69     1:06.31 (33.62)                                        
 38 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR                         1:06.44        
                  28.95     1:06.44 (37.49)                                        
 39 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR                        1:06.76        
                  32.24     1:06.76 (34.52)                                        
 40 Mayor, Jessica            13 CSC-MR                         1:07.18        
                  31.42     1:07.18 (35.76)                                        
 41 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR                         1:07.34        
                  31.01     1:07.34 (36.33)                                        
 42 Sinclair, Audrey          14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:07.45        
                  31.88     1:07.45 (35.57)                                        
 43 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                        1:08.28        
                  32.25     1:08.28 (36.03)                                        
 44 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR                         1:08.47        
                  32.54     1:08.47 (35.93)                                        
 45 Ostrander, Emily          13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.91        
                  32.19     1:08.91 (36.72)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.23        
                  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)                                        
 47 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR                        1:09.39        
                  32.98     1:09.39 (36.41)                                        
 48 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR                        1:09.99        
                  32.07     1:09.99 (37.92)                                        
 49 Mekeel, Leigh             13 BBSC-MR                        1:10.45        
                  33.51     1:10.45 (36.94)                                        
 50 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.96        
                  35.15     1:10.96 (35.81)                                        
 51 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR                        1:12.11        
                  34.03     1:12.11 (38.08)                                        
 52 Pell, Hannah              13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:13.46        
                  34.23     1:13.46 (39.23)                                        
 53 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.33        
                  35.53     1:14.33 (38.80)                                        
 54 Burns, Sarah              13 CSC-MR                         1:15.17        
                  34.90     1:15.17 (40.27)                                        
 55 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                        1:16.20        
                  36.42     1:16.20 (39.78)                                        
 56 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR                        1:19.48        
                  37.42     1:19.48 (42.06)                                        
 57 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-UN-MR                       1:20.47        
                  36.58     1:20.47 (43.89)                                        
 58 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.50        
                  38.05     1:23.50 (45.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            13 CSC-MR                         5:25.03 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.97 (32.94)     1:36.60 (33.63)     2:10.10 (33.50)
        2:43.93 (33.83)     3:17.67 (33.74)     3:51.03 (33.36)     4:23.53 (32.50)
        4:55.60 (32.07)     5:25.03 (29.43)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia            13 CSC-MR                         5:27.09 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:00.22 (31.69)     1:33.70 (33.48)     2:07.15 (33.45)
        2:40.75 (33.60)     3:14.51 (33.76)     3:47.73 (33.22)     4:21.48 (33.75)
        4:54.96 (33.48)     5:27.09 (32.13)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila           14 CSC-MR                         5:34.06 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.20 (32.81)     1:36.18 (33.98)     2:10.43 (34.25)
        2:44.28 (33.85)     3:18.30 (34.02)     3:52.30 (34.00)     4:26.39 (34.09)
        5:01.05 (34.66)     5:34.06 (33.01)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia          14 TVSC-MR                        5:34.23 JO     
                  15.57     1:01.63 (46.06)     1:35.32 (33.69)     2:09.40 (34.08)
        2:43.84 (34.44)     3:17.60 (33.76)     3:51.77 (34.17)     4:26.34 (34.57)
        5:00.65 (34.31)     5:34.23 (33.58)                                        
  5 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR                         5:43.42 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.02 (33.31)     1:38.46 (34.44)     2:13.45 (34.99)
        2:48.74 (35.29)     3:24.45 (35.71)     3:59.85 (35.40)     4:35.32 (35.47)
        5:10.74 (35.42)     5:43.42 (32.68)                                        
  6 Minetree, Maddie          14 Hurricanes-MR                  5:43.76 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.71 (33.06)     1:37.20 (34.49)     2:12.01 (34.81)
        2:47.09 (35.08)     3:22.77 (35.68)     3:58.72 (35.95)     4:34.25 (35.53)
        5:09.74 (35.49)     5:43.76 (34.02)                                        
  7 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                         5:45.02 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.40 (33.41)     1:38.03 (34.63)     2:12.73 (34.70)
        2:47.96 (35.23)     3:23.69 (35.73)     3:59.30 (35.61)     4:34.54 (35.24)
        5:10.24 (35.70)     5:45.02 (34.78)                                        
  8 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                          5:50.63 SILV   
                                3:29.38 ( )   5:50.63 (2:21.25)                    
  9 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR                         5:56.84 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.02 (36.61)     1:46.27 (37.25)     2:24.36 (38.09)
        3:01.63 (37.27)     3:39.02 (37.39)     4:14.27 (35.25)     4:49.65 (35.38)
        5:24.00 (34.35)     5:56.84 (32.84)                                        
 10 Sandor, Hanna             14 IA-MR                          5:57.43 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.68 (34.89)     1:41.71 (36.03)     2:18.57 (36.86)
        2:55.15 (36.58)     3:31.72 (36.57)     4:08.66 (36.94)     4:46.35 (37.69)
        5:23.06 (36.71)     5:57.43 (34.37)                                        
 11 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR                         5:58.19 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.76 (34.89)     1:42.94 (37.18)     2:20.20 (37.26)
        2:56.56 (36.36)     3:33.83 (37.27)     4:10.69 (36.86)     4:47.91 (37.22)
        5:23.76 (35.85)     5:58.19 (34.43)                                        
 12 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                          6:01.08 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.21 (35.93)                             2:21.70 ( )
        2:59.00 (37.30)     3:35.81 (36.81)     4:12.81 (37.00)     4:49.54 (36.73)
        5:26.10 (36.56)     6:01.08 (34.98)                                        
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        6:03.23 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.30 (35.47)     1:43.91 (36.61)     2:21.32 (37.41)
        2:58.68 (37.36)     3:36.16 (37.48)     4:12.97 (36.81)     4:50.32 (37.35)
        5:27.57 (37.25)     6:03.23 (35.66)                                        
 14 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR                         6:06.78        
                  31.19     1:06.71 (35.52)     1:43.83 (37.12)     2:21.75 (37.92)
        2:59.79 (38.04)     3:36.98 (37.19)     4:14.11 (37.13)     4:51.59 (37.48)
        5:29.96 (38.37)     6:06.78 (36.82)                                        
 15 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR                         6:16.00        
                  31.44     1:08.42 (36.98)     1:46.73 (38.31)     2:25.41 (38.68)
        3:04.49 (39.08)     3:43.13 (38.64)     4:22.44 (39.31)     5:00.61 (38.17)
        5:40.04 (39.43)     6:16.00 (35.96)                                        
 16 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        6:16.37        
                  31.01     1:06.92 (35.91)     1:45.01 (38.09)     2:23.16 (38.15)
        3:02.20 (39.04)     3:41.27 (39.07)     4:20.40 (39.13)     5:00.13 (39.73)
        5:40.46 (40.33)     6:16.37 (35.91)                                        
 17 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR                        6:25.49        
                  30.40     1:04.91 (34.51)     1:42.57 (37.66)     2:21.66 (39.09)
        3:02.08 (40.42)     3:42.94 (40.86)     4:23.85 (40.91)     5:04.63 (40.78)
        5:45.76 (41.13)     6:25.49 (39.73)                                        
 18 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR                         6:37.74        
                  31.87     1:10.01 (38.14)     1:50.77 (40.76)     2:32.88 (42.11)
        3:15.05 (42.17)     3:56.47 (41.42)     4:38.76 (42.29)     5:18.84 (40.08)
        6:00.30 (41.46)     6:37.74 (37.44)                                        
 19 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                        6:40.17        
                  35.22     1:15.31 (40.09)     1:56.47 (41.16)     2:38.27 (41.80)
        3:18.42 (40.15)     4:00.11 (41.69)   5:21.99 (1:21.88)     6:03.10 (41.11)
        6:40.17 (37.07)                                                            
 20 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR                        7:06.26        
                  36.25     1:18.18 (41.93)     2:02.47 (44.29)     2:46.92 (44.45)
        3:30.11 (43.19)     4:14.59 (44.48)     4:59.24 (44.65)     5:43.27 (44.03)
        6:25.18 (41.91)     7:06.26 (41.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR                         1:02.68 METS   
                  30.40     1:02.68 (32.28)                                        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila           14 CSC-MR                         1:03.68 METS   
                  31.29     1:03.68 (32.39)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole            13 CSC-MR                         1:05.39 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:05.39 (33.37)                                        
  4 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR                        1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.64 (34.25)                                        
  5 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                        1:06.70 SILV   
                  33.01     1:06.70 (33.69)                                        
  6 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.94 (34.62)                                        
  7 Reyes, Claudia            13 CSC-MR                         1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.31 (34.38)                                        
  8 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                         1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.96 (34.71)                                        
  9 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                          1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.57 (35.86)                                        
 10 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.42     1:10.60 (36.18)                                        
 11 DeCara, Meaghan           14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.24 (36.80)                                        
 12 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR                        1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.73 (37.18)                                        
 13 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR                         1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.00 (37.70)                                        
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.35 (37.50)                                        
 15 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                          1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.67 (37.80)                                        
 16 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                          1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.89 (38.92)                                        
 17 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR                        1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.74 (38.49)                                        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR                         1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.12 (39.17)                                        
 19 Schools, Sierra           14 BBSC-MR                        1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.31 (38.41)                                        
 20 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR                         1:15.36 SILV   
                  37.39     1:15.36 (37.97)                                        
 21 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR                         1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.42 (39.04)                                        
 22 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.53 (38.60)                                        
 23 Sinclair, Audrey          14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.85 SILV   
                  38.57     1:15.85 (37.28)                                        
 24 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR                         1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.02 (40.08)                                        
 25 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR                        1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.67     1:16.04 (38.37)                                        
 26 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                        1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.78 (39.68)                                        
 27 Marmo, Marisa             13 IA-MR                          1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.85 (39.55)                                        
 28 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                        1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.30 (39.44)                                        
 29 Robinson, Melanie         14 WISC-MR                        1:17.59 SILV   
                  38.43     1:17.59 (39.16)                                        
 30 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR                         1:18.13 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.13 (40.03)                                        
 31 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR                         1:19.17        
                  37.70     1:19.17 (41.47)                                        
 32 Scheck, Meaghan           13 IA-MR                          1:20.00        
                  38.84     1:20.00 (41.16)                                        
 33 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR                         1:20.37        
                  39.54     1:20.37 (40.83)                                        
 34 Burton, Taylor            14 WISC-MR                        1:20.50        
                  38.79     1:20.50 (41.71)                                        
 35 Mayor, Jessica            13 CSC-MR                         1:22.24        
                  38.88     1:22.24 (43.36)                                        
 36 Ostrander, Emily          13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.91        
                  40.88     1:23.91 (43.03)                                        
 37 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR                        1:25.47        
                  42.20     1:25.47 (43.27)                                        
 38 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                        1:28.04        
                  42.81     1:28.04 (45.23)                                        
 39 Mekeel, Leigh             13 BBSC-MR                        1:28.63        
                  42.98     1:28.63 (45.65)                                        
 40 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR                        1:29.91        
                  43.84     1:29.91 (46.07)                                        
 41 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-UN-MR                       1:31.13        
                  43.63     1:31.13 (47.50)                                        
 42 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR                        1:32.09        
 43 Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR                        1:32.65        
                  45.80     1:32.65 (46.85)                                        
 44 Burns, Sarah              13 CSC-MR                         1:38.10        
 -- Pell, Hannah              13 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  45.30                                                            
 -- Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia          14 TVSC-MR                        2:16.36 METS   
                  31.98     1:05.93 (33.95)     1:41.15 (35.22)     2:16.36 (35.21)
  2 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR                         2:16.73 METS   
                  31.93     1:05.88 (33.95)     1:41.01 (35.13)     2:16.73 (35.72)
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie          14 TVSC-MR                        2:22.20 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.60 (34.62)     1:43.89 (37.29)     2:22.20 (38.31)
  3 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                        2:22.20 JO     
                  33.35     1:08.83 (35.48)     1:45.71 (36.88)     2:22.20 (36.49)
  5 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR                        2:22.52 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.02 (35.85)     1:46.07 (37.05)     2:22.52 (36.45)
  6 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR                 2:23.08 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.97 (35.67)     1:46.17 (37.20)     2:23.08 (36.91)
  7 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR                        2:23.92 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.41 (36.40)     1:46.83 (37.42)     2:23.92 (37.09)
  8 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR                        2:24.84 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.83 (36.39)     1:47.68 (37.85)     2:24.84 (37.16)
  9 Sandor, Hanna             14 IA-MR                          2:28.09 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.06 (37.82)     1:50.83 (38.77)     2:28.09 (37.26)
 10 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                        2:28.71 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.64 (38.58)     1:52.22 (38.58)     2:28.71 (36.49)
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR                        2:29.69 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.35 (38.21)     1:52.87 (39.52)     2:29.69 (36.82)
 12 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                          2:31.88 SILV   
                  35.20                             1:53.74 ( )     2:31.88 (38.14)
 13 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR                        2:32.46 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.31 (39.04)     1:54.82 (39.51)     2:32.46 (37.64)
 14 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        2:33.44 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.71 (38.51)     1:54.23 (39.52)     2:33.44 (39.21)
 15 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR                        2:33.62 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.42 (38.11)     1:52.99 (40.57)     2:33.62 (40.63)
 16 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                          2:33.96 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.36 (38.90)     1:55.18 (39.82)     2:33.96 (38.78)
 17 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR                        2:34.05 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.21 (38.19)     1:53.64 (40.43)     2:34.05 (40.41)
 18 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR                        2:36.73 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.43 (40.04)     1:57.05 (40.62)     2:36.73 (39.68)
 19 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR                 2:39.78 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.18 (39.90)     1:59.22 (42.04)     2:39.78 (40.56)
 20 Schools, Sierra           14 BBSC-MR                        2:39.87 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.16 (39.98)     1:58.39 (41.23)     2:39.87 (41.48)
 21 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR                        2:40.55 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.99 (40.22)     1:59.92 (41.93)     2:40.55 (40.63)
 22 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                        2:40.64 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.60 (39.99)     1:59.71 (42.11)     2:40.64 (40.93)
 23 Sinclair, Audrey          14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:41.86 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.90 (40.92)     2:01.49 (42.59)     2:41.86 (40.37)
 24 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        2:42.25 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.66 (40.86)     2:00.77 (42.11)     2:42.25 (41.48)
 25 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR                         2:43.89 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.10 (41.77)     2:02.22 (43.12)     2:43.89 (41.67)
 26 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR                        2:44.21 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.49 (41.38)     2:02.10 (43.61)     2:44.21 (42.11)
 27 Ostrander, Emily          13 TVSC-MR                        2:54.03        
                  41.79     1:26.22 (44.43)     2:11.19 (44.97)     2:54.03 (42.84)
 28 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR                        2:58.00        
                  41.27     1:26.74 (45.47)     2:12.97 (46.23)     2:58.00 (45.03)
 29 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-UN-MR                       3:05.11        
                  41.58                             2:19.21 ( )     3:05.11 (45.90)
 30 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR                        3:07.17        
 31 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                        3:09.46        
                  43.44     1:32.22 (48.78)     2:22.28 (50.06)     3:09.46 (47.18)
 32 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR                        3:11.17        
                  44.56     1:33.79 (49.23)     2:24.34 (50.55)     3:11.17 (46.83)
 33 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR                        3:22.50        
                  43.59     1:35.30 (51.71)     2:25.05 (49.75)     3:22.50 (57.45)
 -- Bassi, Bridget            13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  46.63     1:34.70 (48.07)     2:23.03 (48.33)          DQ (50.02)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 North Shore-MR                 1:10.56 METS   
                  33.60     1:10.56 (36.96)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole            13 CSC-MR                         1:10.72 METS   
                  33.88     1:10.72 (36.84)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia            13 CSC-MR                         1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.55 (40.49)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                         1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.67 (40.94)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                        1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.55 (40.44)                                        
  6 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR                         1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.14 (41.58)                                        
  7 DeCara, Meaghan           14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.35 (42.63)                                        
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR                        1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.18 (42.66)                                        
  9 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        1:20.35 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.35 (42.45)                                        
 10 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                          1:20.95 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.95 (43.67)                                        
 11 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR                        1:22.27 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.27 (43.21)                                        
 12 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR                         1:22.30 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.30 (42.95)                                        
 13 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR                        1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.35 (42.85)                                        
 14 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.89 SILV   
                  40.17     1:23.89 (43.72)                                        
 15 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        1:24.44 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.44 (43.76)                                        
 16 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR                        1:26.62 SILV   
                  41.59     1:26.62 (45.03)                                        
 17 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.17        
                  41.42     1:27.17 (45.75)                                        
 18 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR                        1:27.89        
                  41.30     1:27.89 (46.59)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR                        1:28.08        
                  42.05     1:28.08 (46.03)                                        
 20 Scheck, Meaghan           13 IA-MR                          1:28.20        
                  42.01     1:28.20 (46.19)                                        
 21 Mekeel, Leigh             13 BBSC-MR                        1:29.24        
                  41.77     1:29.24 (47.47)                                        
 22 Corso, Anna               14 IA-MR                          1:29.86        
                  42.41     1:29.86 (47.45)                                        
 23 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR                        1:31.05        
                  43.42     1:31.05 (47.63)                                        
 24 Sinclair, Audrey          14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:34.54        
                  43.89     1:34.54 (50.65)                                        
 25 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR                         1:35.16        
                  44.46     1:35.16 (50.70)                                        
 26 Esteves, Chantalle        14 CFJV-MR                        1:35.30        
                  44.83     1:35.30 (50.47)                                        
 27 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                        1:36.21        
                  46.46     1:36.21 (49.75)                                        
 28 Taylor, Andrea            13 IA-UN-MR                       1:38.94        
                  47.16     1:38.94 (51.78)                                        
 29 Tufariello, Domenique     13 TVSC-MR                        1:43.72        
                  50.17     1:43.72 (53.55)                                        
 30 Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR                        1:55.06        
                  54.20   1:55.06 (1:00.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 North Shore-MR                 2:29.99 METS   
                  33.32     1:10.70 (37.38)     1:50.19 (39.49)     2:29.99 (39.80)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole            13 CSC-MR                         2:30.68 METS   
                  34.61     1:13.62 (39.01)     1:52.96 (39.34)     2:30.68 (37.72)
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila           14 CSC-MR                         2:31.74 METS   
                  34.04     1:12.61 (38.57)     1:51.75 (39.14)     2:31.74 (39.99)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia          14 TVSC-MR                        2:42.16 JO     
                  36.49     1:17.29 (40.80)     1:59.07 (41.78)     2:42.16 (43.09)
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         13 TVSC-MR                        2:43.08 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.76 (41.06)     2:00.44 (42.68)     2:43.08 (42.64)
  6 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                        2:45.65 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.62 (41.85)     2:03.32 (42.70)     2:45.65 (42.33)
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR                 2:47.68 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.71 (42.31)     2:04.00 (44.29)     2:47.68 (43.68)
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR                        2:51.01 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.83 (42.71)     2:05.75 (44.92)     2:51.01 (45.26)
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR                        2:51.16 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.44 (44.19)     2:08.34 (44.90)     2:51.16 (42.82)
 10 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR                         2:51.91 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.80 (43.58)     2:06.91 (45.11)     2:51.91 (45.00)
 11 Zeffiro, Valerie          14 TVSC-MR                        2:52.22 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.94 (43.49)     2:07.32 (45.38)     2:52.22 (44.90)
 12 DeCara, Meaghan           14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:53.42 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.10 (42.95)     2:06.57 (45.47)     2:53.42 (46.85)
 13 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR                        2:54.04 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.17 (44.23)     2:09.81 (45.64)     2:54.04 (44.23)
 14 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                          2:54.22 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.44 (44.58)     2:09.68 (46.24)     2:54.22 (44.54)
 15 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                        2:54.43 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.69 (44.30)     2:09.65 (44.96)     2:54.43 (44.78)
 16 Schools, Sierra           14 BBSC-MR                        2:56.92 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.34 (44.67)     2:10.78 (46.44)     2:56.92 (46.14)
 17 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                          2:57.11 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.18 (44.92)     2:10.89 (45.71)     2:57.11 (46.22)
 18 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                          2:57.58 SILV   
                  37.97     1:22.61 (44.64)     2:09.76 (47.15)     2:57.58 (47.82)
 19 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        2:58.41 SILV   
                  38.34     1:23.58 (45.24)     2:11.54 (47.96)     2:58.41 (46.87)
 20 Marmo, Marisa             13 IA-MR                          2:58.66 SILV   
                  40.85     1:24.94 (44.09)     2:11.42 (46.48)     2:58.66 (47.24)
 20 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR                         2:58.66 SILV   
                  41.29     1:26.64 (45.35)     2:13.41 (46.77)     2:58.66 (45.25)
 22 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR                         2:59.57 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.91 (45.36)     2:13.03 (47.12)     2:59.57 (46.54)
 23 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        2:59.69 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.07 (45.95)     2:14.88 (47.81)     2:59.69 (44.81)
 24 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR                        3:02.29 SILV   
                  42.37     1:28.32 (45.95)     2:15.51 (47.19)     3:02.29 (46.78)
 25 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR                        3:02.48 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.66 (45.98)     2:15.39 (47.73)     3:02.48 (47.09)
 26 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR                        3:03.26        
                  40.84     1:27.76 (46.92)     2:15.63 (47.87)     3:03.26 (47.63)
 27 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                        3:03.48        
                  43.00     1:30.48 (47.48)     2:18.00 (47.52)     3:03.48 (45.48)
 28 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR                        3:04.58        
                  41.48     1:28.14 (46.66)     2:16.85 (48.71)     3:04.58 (47.73)
 29 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR                         3:05.19        
                  40.36     1:27.73 (47.37)     2:16.85 (49.12)     3:05.19 (48.34)
 30 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR                         3:09.44        
                  40.67     1:29.05 (48.38)     2:19.24 (50.19)     3:09.44 (50.20)
 31 Mekeel, Leigh             13 BBSC-MR                        3:13.18        
                  44.21     1:34.39 (50.18)     2:25.53 (51.14)     3:13.18 (47.65)
 32 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR                        3:16.79        
                  44.56     1:34.56 (50.00)     2:24.85 (50.29)     3:16.79 (51.94)
 33 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                        3:26.78        
                  46.98     1:38.43 (51.45)     2:32.18 (53.75)     3:26.78 (54.60)
 34 Ostrander, Emily          13 TVSC-MR                        3:46.64        
                  50.84     1:50.04 (59.20)     2:48.73 (58.69)     3:46.64 (57.91)
 -- Chin, Simone              13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  54.61   1:58.60 (1:03.99)   3:03.27 (1:04.67)          DQ (59.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                         1:01.47 METS   
                  28.74     1:01.47 (32.73)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie          14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.23 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:05.23 (35.23)                                        
  3 Reyes, Claudia            13 CSC-MR                         1:05.55 JO     
                  30.20     1:05.55 (35.35)                                        
  4 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.21 (35.92)                                        
  5 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.46 (35.96)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR                 1:09.39 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.39 (37.54)                                        
  7 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR                         1:10.02 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.02 (37.33)                                        
  8 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                        1:10.09 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.09 (38.13)                                        
  9 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.28 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.28 (37.68)                                        
 10 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR                        1:11.54 SILV   
                  32.18     1:11.54 (39.36)                                        
 11 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        1:11.94 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.94 (38.48)                                        
 12 Sandor, Hanna             14 IA-MR                          1:12.46 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.46 (38.41)                                        
 13 Minetree, Maddie          14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:14.08 SILV   
                  33.43     1:14.08 (40.65)                                        
 14 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR                         1:14.94        
                  34.14     1:14.94 (40.80)                                        
 15 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR                         1:16.41        
                  34.22     1:16.41 (42.19)                                        
 16 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                        1:16.44        
                  36.29     1:16.44 (40.15)                                        
 17 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR                         1:17.29        
                  35.64     1:17.29 (41.65)                                        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR                         1:19.01        
                  37.92     1:19.01 (41.09)                                        
 19 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR                 1:20.82        
                  36.65     1:20.82 (44.17)                                        
 20 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR                        1:21.16        
                  37.57     1:21.16 (43.59)                                        
 21 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                        1:26.56        
                  37.96     1:26.56 (48.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                         2:23.54 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:05.62 (35.71)     1:43.47 (37.85)     2:23.54 (40.07)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia          14 TVSC-MR                        2:25.70 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:06.87 (35.86)     1:45.04 (38.17)     2:25.70 (40.66)
  3 Reyes, Claudia            13 CSC-MR                         2:25.88 JO     
                  30.70     1:06.78 (36.08)     1:45.73 (38.95)     2:25.88 (40.15)
  4 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                        2:27.71 JO     
                  31.82     1:09.44 (37.62)     1:47.80 (38.36)     2:27.71 (39.91)
  5 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:32.69 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.24 (39.70)     1:54.32 (42.08)     2:32.69 (38.37)
  6 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR                        2:34.43 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.90 (38.25)     1:52.69 (40.79)     2:34.43 (41.74)
  7 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR                        2:35.71 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.86 (40.45)     1:55.74 (41.88)     2:35.71 (39.97)
  8 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR                 2:36.45 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.66 (38.83)     1:53.64 (41.98)     2:36.45 (42.81)
  9 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                        2:37.50 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.36 (37.43)     1:51.57 (42.21)     2:37.50 (45.93)
 10 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR                        2:37.57 SILV   
                  32.55     1:11.75 (39.20)     1:54.36 (42.61)     2:37.57 (43.21)
 11 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR                         2:38.38 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.81 (39.01)     1:55.09 (42.28)     2:38.38 (43.29)
 12 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR                        2:40.22 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.50 (39.94)     1:56.38 (42.88)     2:40.22 (43.84)
 13 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        2:41.37 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.79 (39.96)     1:57.53 (43.74)     2:41.37 (43.84)
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR                        2:49.95        
                  35.69     1:19.18 (43.49)     2:04.84 (45.66)     2:49.95 (45.11)
 15 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR                        2:50.74        
                  35.34     1:17.26 (41.92)     2:03.25 (45.99)     2:50.74 (47.49)
 16 Zehner, Lauren            13 North Shore-MR                 2:53.48        
                  37.03     1:20.35 (43.32)     2:06.64 (46.29)     2:53.48 (46.84)
 17 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR                        2:54.67        
                  37.94     1:23.29 (45.35)     2:09.24 (45.95)     2:54.67 (45.43)
 18 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        2:59.51        
                  37.75     1:23.38 (45.63)     2:12.63 (49.25)     2:59.51 (46.88)
 19 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR                        3:01.58        
                  39.06     1:24.96 (45.90)     2:12.65 (47.69)     3:01.58 (48.93)
 20 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR                        3:04.16        
                  38.95     1:27.00 (48.05)     2:16.57 (49.57)     3:04.16 (47.59)
 21 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                        3:05.01        
                  37.50     1:24.02 (46.52)     2:14.23 (50.21)     3:05.01 (50.78)
 22 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR                        3:22.78        
                  39.44     1:31.09 (51.65)     2:29.25 (58.16)     3:22.78 (53.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole            13 CSC-MR                         2:16.12 METS   
                  30.68     1:06.47 (35.79)     1:45.66 (39.19)     2:16.12 (30.46)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 North Shore-MR                 2:18.37 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:07.14 (35.44)     1:46.57 (39.43)     2:18.37 (31.80)
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         13 TVSC-MR                        2:20.99 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:05.67 (34.99)     1:47.87 (42.20)     2:20.99 (33.12)
  4 Reyes, Claudia            13 CSC-MR                         2:23.81 SILV   
                  30.22     1:07.16 (36.94)     1:52.07 (44.91)     2:23.81 (31.74)
  5 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR                         2:24.10 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.76 (35.01)     1:50.66 (43.90)     2:24.10 (33.44)
  6 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR                 2:25.78 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.88 (36.92)     1:52.23 (43.35)     2:25.78 (33.55)
  7 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:26.07 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.86 (35.73)     1:54.10 (47.24)     2:26.07 (31.97)
  8 Dundas, Lindsey           14 CSC-MR                         2:27.62 SILV   
                  30.34     1:08.98 (38.64)     1:53.70 (44.72)     2:27.62 (33.92)
  9 Minetree, Maddie          14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:30.79 SILV   
                  32.46     1:12.00 (39.54)     1:57.17 (45.17)     2:30.79 (33.62)
 10 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                          2:30.89 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.64 (40.07)     1:57.58 (44.94)     2:30.89 (33.31)
 11 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                          2:31.18 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.55 (37.24)     1:57.12 (46.57)     2:31.18 (34.06)
 12 DeCara, Meaghan           14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:32.73 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.36 (38.77)     1:57.99 (44.63)     2:32.73 (34.74)
 13 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        2:34.04 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.54 (39.33)     1:58.49 (44.95)     2:34.04 (35.55)
 14 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                          2:35.16 SILV   
                  32.97     1:13.65 (40.68)     1:59.45 (45.80)     2:35.16 (35.71)
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR                 2:35.73 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.68 (38.81)     2:00.89 (44.21)     2:35.73 (34.84)
 16 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR                         2:36.06 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.70 (39.75)     2:01.35 (47.65)     2:36.06 (34.71)
 17 Schools, Sierra           14 BBSC-MR                        2:39.37 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.13 (40.36)     2:02.38 (45.25)     2:39.37 (36.99)
 18 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR                        2:40.42 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.36 (40.26)     2:03.91 (48.55)     2:40.42 (36.51)
 19 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR                         2:41.67 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.72 (40.59)     2:07.74 (54.02)     2:41.67 (33.93)
 20 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                        2:42.09 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.97 (40.09)     2:05.13 (49.16)     2:42.09 (36.96)
 21 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR                        2:42.98 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.66 (39.87)     2:05.48 (48.82)     2:42.98 (37.50)
 22 Scheck, Meaghan           13 IA-MR                          2:43.82 SILV   
                  36.38     1:19.46 (43.08)     2:06.38 (46.92)     2:43.82 (37.44)
 23 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR                         2:46.03 SILV   
                  30.22     1:11.61 (41.39)     2:02.77 (51.16)     2:46.03 (43.26)
 24 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR                        2:48.62        
                  37.18     1:21.43 (44.25)     2:08.96 (47.53)     2:48.62 (39.66)
 25 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR                         2:52.05        
                  39.81     1:22.44 (42.63)     2:14.62 (52.18)     2:52.05 (37.43)
 26 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR                        2:52.77        
                  37.17     1:18.99 (41.82)     2:15.47 (56.48)     2:52.77 (37.30)
 27 Ostrander, Emily          13 TVSC-MR                        2:52.99        
                  40.68     1:21.76 (41.08)     2:18.57 (56.81)     2:52.99 (34.42)
 28 Corso, Anna               14 IA-MR                          2:53.34        
                  37.96     1:21.75 (43.79)     2:12.52 (50.77)     2:53.34 (40.82)
 29 Mekeel, Leigh             13 BBSC-MR                        2:57.29        
                  38.08     1:25.02 (46.94)     2:16.03 (51.01)     2:57.29 (41.26)
 30 Farquhar, Emily           13 TVSC-MR                        3:02.75        
                  19.19   3:02.75 (2:43.56)                                        
 31 Esteves, Chantalle        14 CFJV-MR                        3:15.19        
                  22.20   3:15.19 (2:52.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         13 TVSC-MR                        5:01.15 JO     
                  31.01     1:07.87 (36.86)     1:45.58 (37.71)     2:23.03 (37.45)
        3:07.45 (44.42)     3:52.33 (44.88)     4:27.58 (35.25)     5:01.15 (33.57)
  2 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                        5:02.62 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.99 (36.62)     1:47.78 (39.79)     2:26.83 (39.05)
        3:11.13 (44.30)     3:54.60 (43.47)     4:29.73 (35.13)     5:02.62 (32.89)
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie          14 TVSC-MR                        5:10.13 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.67 (37.62)     1:47.81 (38.14)     2:26.07 (38.26)
        3:12.94 (46.87)     4:00.24 (47.30)     4:35.93 (35.69)     5:10.13 (34.20)
  4 Bennett, Christina        13 TVSC-MR                        5:15.41 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.35 (37.82)     1:51.09 (40.74)     2:29.55 (38.46)
        3:15.86 (46.31)     4:04.01 (48.15)     4:40.98 (36.97)     5:15.41 (34.43)
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR                        5:16.54 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.72 (38.82)     1:52.86 (41.14)     2:34.30 (41.44)
        3:18.76 (44.46)     4:04.13 (45.37)     4:40.88 (36.75)     5:16.54 (35.66)
  6 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR                        5:21.97 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.51 (39.35)     1:50.70 (39.19)     2:30.00 (39.30)
        3:18.84 (48.84)     4:09.21 (50.37)     4:45.90 (36.69)     5:21.97 (36.07)
  7 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                        5:27.94 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.29 (38.74)     1:55.20 (42.91)     2:37.98 (42.78)
        3:23.98 (46.00)     4:11.47 (47.49)     4:50.85 (39.38)     5:27.94 (37.09)
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR                        5:29.03 SILV   
                  36.11     1:20.04 (43.93)     2:00.58 (40.54)     2:41.69 (41.11)
        3:28.33 (46.64)     4:15.78 (47.45)     4:53.38 (37.60)     5:29.03 (35.65)
  9 Gonzalez, Crystal         13 TVSC-MR                        5:41.45        
                  37.23     1:21.68 (44.45)     2:05.21 (43.53)     2:46.33 (41.12)
        3:35.52 (49.19)     4:24.20 (48.68)     5:03.23 (39.03)     5:41.45 (38.22)
 10 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        5:49.42        
                  37.98     1:22.63 (44.65)     2:07.18 (44.55)     2:52.10 (44.92)
        3:40.00 (47.90)     4:29.06 (49.06)     5:09.59 (40.53)     5:49.42 (39.83)
 11 Suslan, Marissa           14 TVSC-MR                        5:52.67        
                  37.47     1:19.29 (41.82)     2:06.86 (47.57)     2:52.67 (45.81)
        3:42.70 (50.03)     4:33.58 (50.88)     5:13.14 (39.56)     5:52.67 (39.53)
 12 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR                        6:04.92        
                  39.07     1:25.81 (46.74)     2:13.10 (47.29)     3:01.61 (48.51)
        3:49.41 (47.80)     4:38.34 (48.93)     5:22.51 (44.17)     6:04.92 (42.41)
 13 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR                        6:05.66        
                  38.14     1:24.23 (46.09)     2:10.37 (46.14)     2:55.93 (45.56)
        3:47.66 (51.73)     4:40.65 (52.99)     5:25.18 (44.53)     6:05.66 (40.48)
 -- Ostrander, Emily          13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  40.58     1:31.77 (51.19)     2:16.57 (44.80)     3:01.25 (44.68)
      4:01.73 (1:00.48)     5:01.36 (59.63)     5:39.34 (37.98)          DQ (37.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:44.31        
     1) Reyes, Claudia 13               2) Hetzer, Nicole 13              
     3) Dieterich, Sara 14              4) Dundas, Lindsey 14             
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:54.57        
     1) Glenday, Kerry 13               2) Scheck, Meaghan 13             
     3) Sandor, Hanna 14                4) Ingram, Alaina 14              
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:53.21        
     1) Hetzer, Nicole 13               2) Gaffey, Mikaila 14             
     3) Dundas, Lindsey 14              4) Reyes, Claudia 13              
                  29.86     1:00.25 (30.39)     1:28.05 (27.80)     1:53.21 (25.16)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:08.92        
     1) Hogan, Anna 13                  2) Ouzounian, Jaclyn 14           
     3) Connolly, Elizabeth 13          4) Lampe, Colleen 13              
                  31.91     1:08.91 (37.00)     1:39.96 (31.05)     2:08.92 (28.96)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:11.45        
     1) Henderson, Emma 14              2) Glenday, Kerry 13              
     3) Ingram, Alaina 14               4) Marmo, Marisa 13               
                  33.61     1:09.93 (36.32)     1:41.68 (31.75)     2:11.45 (29.77)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:16.37        
     1) McAuliffe, Phoebe 13            2) Gonzalez, Crystal 13           
     3) Sciarrotto, Lauren 14           4) Zhang, Rosa 14                 
                  33.67     1:14.07 (40.40)     1:46.44 (32.37)     2:16.37 (29.93)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             2:32.23        
     1) Bassi, Bridget 13               2) Ostrander, Emily 13            
     3) Whelan, Erin 13                 4) Sanders, Isabella 14           
                  42.08     1:28.34 (46.26)     2:04.05 (35.71)     2:32.23 (28.18)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.09  METS
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather          16 IA-MR                            25.51 METS   
  2 Culmo, Sarah              16 WISC-MR                          26.35 JO     
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UNTV-MR                          26.46 JO     
  4 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                          26.65 SILV   
  5 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR                          26.66 SILV   
  6 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR                          26.78 SILV   
  7 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                            26.95 SILV   
  8 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                          27.01 SILV   
  9 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                          27.03 SILV   
 10 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                          27.30 SILV   
 11 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                            27.38 SILV   
 12 Schmid, Kristen           17 WISC-MR                          27.53 SILV   
 13 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR                          27.55 SILV   
 14 Carballeira, Kim          17 TVSC-MR                          27.77 SILV   
 15 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR                    27.79 SILV   
 16 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR                          27.93 SILV   
 17 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                          28.06 SILV   
 18 Angst, Alexandria         16 CSC-MR                           28.23 SILV   
 19 Rivera, Celine            17 TVSC-MR                          28.54        
 20 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                            28.63        
 21 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR                          28.88        
 22 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR                          29.05        
 23 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                            29.29        
 24 Vasquez, Ani              17 North Shore-MR                   29.35        
 25 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                            29.40        
 26 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR                          29.74        
 27 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR                          29.90        
 28 Kavitt, Victoria          15 WISC-MR                          29.91        
 29 Lawson, Siobhan           15 CSC-MR                           30.26        
 30 Cronley, Jennifer         15 UN-MR                            30.39        
 31 Robinson, Erica           15 TVSC-MR                          30.43        
 32 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 UN-MR                            30.94        
 33 Pizzurro, Jennifer        17 CSC-MR                           31.34        
 34 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR                          32.77        
 35 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR                          32.90        
 36 Tinley, Ashley            15 TVSC-MR                          34.07        
 37 Scholz, Mirjam            18 TVSC-MR                          46.47        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie           17 CSC-MR                           53.88 METS   
                  25.62       53.88 (28.26)                                        
  2 Purdy, Kristen            16 TVSC-MR                          55.91 METS   
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)                                        
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UNTV-MR                          56.63 METS   
                  27.87       56.63 (28.76)                                        
  4 DaSilva, Taylor           15 TVSC-MR                          56.79 ZQ     
                  27.24       56.79 (29.55)                                        
  5 Larson, Kim               17 IA-MR                            57.12 ZQ     
                  27.48       57.12 (29.64)                                        
  6 Glenday, Heather          16 IA-MR                            57.18 ZQ     
                  27.28       57.18 (29.90)                                        
  7 Coombs, Laurissa          16 TVSC-MR                          57.38 JO     
                  27.71       57.38 (29.67)                                        
  8 Culmo, Sarah              16 WISC-MR                          57.60 JO     
                  26.95       57.60 (30.65)                                        
  9 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                          57.73 JO     
                  27.78       57.73 (29.95)                                        
 10 Mullaney, Megan           16 TVSC-MR                          58.22 SILV   
                  27.88       58.22 (30.34)                                        
 11 Schmid, Kristen           17 WISC-MR                          58.32 SILV   
                  28.29       58.32 (30.03)                                        
 12 George, Amanda            17 CSC-MR                           58.36 SILV   
                  28.06       58.36 (30.30)                                        
 13 Purdy, Dana               18 TVSC-MR                          58.37 SILV   
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)                                        
 14 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                            58.38 SILV   
                  28.44       58.38 (29.94)                                        
 15 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                          58.74 SILV   
                  28.13       58.74 (30.61)                                        
 16 Carballeira, Kim          17 TVSC-MR                          58.97 SILV   
                  27.94       58.97 (31.03)                                        
 17 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR                          59.32 SILV   
                  28.14       59.32 (31.18)                                        
 18 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                            59.40 SILV   
                  29.03       59.40 (30.37)                                        
 19 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR                          59.43 SILV   
                  27.99       59.43 (31.44)                                        
 20 Hesse, Samantha           16 TVSC-MR                          59.47 SILV   
                  29.34       59.47 (30.13)                                        
 21 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR                        1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)                                        
 22 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.45 (31.63)                                        
 23 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR                        1:00.47 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.47 (31.85)                                        
 24 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                        1:00.58 SILV   
                  29.82     1:00.58 (30.76)                                        
 25 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR                        1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.08 (31.76)                                        
 26 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR                        1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.28 (31.64)                                        
 27 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                          1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.78 (32.36)                                        
 28 Vasquez, Ani              17 North Shore-MR                 1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.19 (32.42)                                        
 29 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR                        1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.23 (32.51)                                        
 30 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR                        1:02.42 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.42 (31.94)                                        
 31 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR                        1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.49 (32.14)                                        
 32 Pitrelli, Christina       17 IA-MR                          1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.67 (32.65)                                        
 33 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                          1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.80 (32.39)                                        
 34 Rivera, Celine            17 TVSC-MR                        1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.89 (32.45)                                        
 35 Pierce, Sara              15 IA-MR                          1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.50 (33.28)                                        
 36 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR                        1:03.99        
                  30.97     1:03.99 (33.02)                                        
 37 Robinson, Erica           15 TVSC-MR                        1:04.34        
                  31.06     1:04.34 (33.28)                                        
 38 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                          1:04.44        
                  30.44     1:04.44 (34.00)                                        
 39 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR                        1:04.59        
                  30.59     1:04.59 (34.00)                                        
 40 Angst, Alexandria         16 CSC-MR                         1:05.21        
                  30.84     1:05.21 (34.37)                                        
 41 Irwin, Danielle           15 IA-MR                          1:05.76        
                  32.30     1:05.76 (33.46)                                        
 42 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                          1:05.80        
                  31.56     1:05.80 (34.24)                                        
 43 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR                        1:06.21        
                  31.20     1:06.21 (35.01)                                        
 44 Pizzurro, Jennifer        17 CSC-MR                         1:06.95        
                  32.56     1:06.95 (34.39)                                        
 45 Davis, Lauren             18 CSC-MR                         1:07.31        
                  32.27     1:07.31 (35.04)                                        
 46 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR                        1:07.51        
                  32.23     1:07.51 (35.28)                                        
 47 Lawson, Siobhan           15 CSC-MR                         1:08.75        
                  32.89     1:08.75 (35.86)                                        
 48 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 UN-MR                          1:09.42        
                  32.66     1:09.42 (36.76)                                        
 49 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR                        1:13.21        
                  34.68     1:13.21 (38.53)                                        
 50 Scholz, Mirjam            18 TVSC-MR                        1:53.27        
                  51.24   1:53.27 (1:02.03)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie           17 CSC-MR                         5:28.68 JO     
                  27.88       59.61 (31.73)     1:31.85 (32.24)     2:04.88 (33.03)
        2:38.18 (33.30)     3:11.91 (33.73)     3:45.86 (33.95)     4:20.29 (34.43)
        4:55.01 (34.72)     5:28.68 (33.67)                                        
  2 DaSilva, Taylor           15 TVSC-MR                        5:42.22 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.86 (34.17)     1:39.40 (34.54)     2:13.74 (34.34)
        2:48.02 (34.28)     3:22.99 (34.97)     3:58.39 (35.40)     4:33.39 (35.00)
        5:08.64 (35.25)     5:42.22 (33.58)                                        
  3 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                        5:42.99 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.61 (32.24)     1:35.88 (34.27)     2:11.18 (35.30)
        2:46.82 (35.64)     3:22.67 (35.85)     3:58.42 (35.75)     4:34.16 (35.74)
        5:09.51 (35.35)     5:42.99 (33.48)                                        
  4 Schmid, Kristen           17 WISC-MR                        5:50.01 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.98 (33.14)     1:37.03 (34.05)     2:12.01 (34.98)
        2:48.36 (36.35)     3:25.16 (36.80)     4:01.96 (36.80)     4:38.17 (36.21)
        5:14.74 (36.57)     5:50.01 (35.27)                                        
  5 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                        5:51.88 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.84 (32.91)     1:37.30 (34.46)     2:12.75 (35.45)
        2:47.79 (35.04)     3:24.06 (36.27)     4:00.70 (36.64)     4:37.80 (37.10)
        5:15.90 (38.10)     5:51.88 (35.98)                                        
  6 Rosa, Sam                 17 IA-MR                          5:53.60 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.75 (34.84)     1:42.40 (35.65)     2:18.19 (35.79)
                                3:29.90 ( )     4:06.08 (36.18)     4:42.76 (36.68)
      5:53.60 (1:10.84)                                                            
  7 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR                        5:55.35        
                                                    1:42.38 ( )   5:55.35 (4:12.97)
  8 Irwin, Danielle           15 IA-MR                          5:55.69        
                  32.74     1:08.48 (35.74)     1:44.75 (36.27)     2:21.06 (36.31)
        2:57.61 (36.55)     3:34.45 (36.84)     4:10.91 (36.46)     4:46.77 (35.86)
        5:22.10 (35.33)     5:55.69 (33.59)                                        
  9 Pitrelli, Christina       17 IA-MR                          5:56.96        
                  31.72     1:07.90 (36.18)     1:44.43 (36.53)     2:21.48 (37.05)
        2:58.04 (36.56)     3:35.22 (37.18)     4:12.41 (37.19)     4:49.21 (36.80)
        5:23.90 (34.69)     5:56.96 (33.06)                                        
 10 Pierce, Sara              15 IA-MR                          5:58.47        
                  31.87     1:06.45 (34.58)     1:42.15 (35.70)     2:18.69 (36.54)
        2:55.32 (36.63)     3:32.06 (36.74)     4:09.04 (36.98)     4:46.37 (37.33)
        5:22.85 (36.48)     5:58.47 (35.62)                                        
 11 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR                        6:01.73        
                  32.15     1:07.51 (35.36)     1:43.91 (36.40)     2:21.06 (37.15)
        2:58.37 (37.31)     3:35.15 (36.78)     4:11.92 (36.77)     4:49.26 (37.34)
        5:26.23 (36.97)     6:01.73 (35.50)                                        
 12 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR                        6:03.83        
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)     1:44.20 (36.51)     2:21.24 (37.04)
        2:58.04 (36.80)     3:35.27 (37.23)     4:13.24 (37.97)     4:50.22 (36.98)
        5:27.60 (37.38)     6:03.83 (36.23)                                        
 13 Cronley, Jennifer         15 UN-MR                          6:12.36        
                  32.93     1:09.12 (36.19)     1:47.13 (38.01)     2:25.37 (38.24)
        3:01.69 (36.32)     3:40.32 (38.63)     4:19.83 (39.51)     4:58.83 (39.00)
        5:36.33 (37.50)     6:12.36 (36.03)                                        
 14 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                          6:12.42        
                                                    1:44.24 ( )     2:21.71 (37.47)
        2:59.58 (37.87)                                                            
            5:29.95 ( )     6:12.42 (42.47)                                        
 15 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                          6:13.50        
                  33.00     1:09.46 (36.46)     1:47.30 (37.84)     2:25.43 (38.13)
        3:03.34 (37.91)     3:40.71 (37.37)     4:18.99 (38.28)     4:58.37 (39.38)
        5:36.91 (38.54)     6:13.50 (36.59)                                        
 16 Davis, Lauren             18 CSC-MR                         6:18.23        
                  32.99     1:10.32 (37.33)     1:48.59 (38.27)     2:26.65 (38.06)
        3:05.27 (38.62)     3:44.21 (38.94)     4:23.19 (38.98)     5:02.08 (38.89)
        5:40.46 (38.38)     6:18.23 (37.77)                                        
 17 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR                        6:20.31        
                  33.25     1:10.85 (37.60)     1:49.89 (39.04)     2:28.10 (38.21)
        3:08.19 (40.09)     3:47.06 (38.87)     4:27.03 (39.97)     5:06.96 (39.93)
        5:44.78 (37.82)     6:20.31 (35.53)                                        
 18 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR                        6:21.03        
                  31.47     1:07.04 (35.57)     1:44.27 (37.23)     2:22.90 (38.63)
        3:01.95 (39.05)     3:41.55 (39.60)     4:21.79 (40.24)     5:02.59 (40.80)
        5:43.42 (40.83)     6:21.03 (37.61)                                        
 19 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR                        6:31.86        
                  34.74     1:13.04 (38.30)     1:53.05 (40.01)     2:32.44 (39.39)
        3:12.96 (40.52)     3:52.69 (39.73)     4:33.03 (40.34)     5:13.00 (39.97)
        5:52.92 (39.92)     6:31.86 (38.94)                                        
 20 Pizzurro, Jennifer        17 CSC-MR                         6:38.25        
                                                    1:50.83 ( )     2:31.00 (40.17)
            5:57.87 ( )     6:38.25 (40.38)                                        
 21 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 UN-MR                          6:56.66        
                  33.80     1:12.57 (38.77)     1:53.94 (41.37)     2:36.17 (42.23)
        3:19.10 (42.93)     4:02.57 (43.47)     4:46.52 (43.95)     5:30.97 (44.45)
        6:14.47 (43.50)     6:56.66 (42.19)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  METS
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather          16 IA-MR                          1:03.04 METS   
                  31.03     1:03.04 (32.01)                                        
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren         16 TVSC-MR                        1:03.93 METS   
                  31.26     1:03.93 (32.67)                                        
  3 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR                        1:05.23 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.23 (33.63)                                        
  4 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                          1:06.15 JO     
                  32.12     1:06.15 (34.03)                                        
  5 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR                        1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.21 (35.05)                                        
  6 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                          1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.36 (34.97)                                        
  7 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        1:07.39 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.39 (34.83)                                        
  8 Culmo, Sarah              16 WISC-MR                        1:07.47 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.47 (34.53)                                        
  9 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                        1:09.62 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.62 (35.38)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Ani              17 North Shore-MR                 1:09.79 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.79 (35.77)                                        
 11 Rivera, Celine            17 TVSC-MR                        1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.85 (35.82)                                        
 12 Schmid, Kristen           17 WISC-MR                        1:10.28 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.28 (36.14)                                        
 13 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.35 (36.68)                                        
 14 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                          1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.22 (36.86)                                        
 15 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                          1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.54 (37.45)                                        
 16 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR                        1:14.44        
                  36.17     1:14.44 (38.27)                                        
 17 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR                        1:14.82        
                  36.43     1:14.82 (38.39)                                        
 18 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR                        1:15.02        
                  35.92     1:15.02 (39.10)                                        
 19 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR                        1:15.14        
                  36.30     1:15.14 (38.84)                                        
 20 Kavitt, Victoria          15 WISC-MR                        1:15.44        
                  36.11     1:15.44 (39.33)                                        
 21 Robinson, Erica           15 TVSC-MR                        1:15.94        
                  36.50     1:15.94 (39.44)                                        
 22 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR                        1:16.46        
                  37.08     1:16.46 (39.38)                                        
 23 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                          1:16.79        
                  37.60     1:16.79 (39.19)                                        
 24 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR                        1:17.89        
                  36.97     1:17.89 (40.92)                                        
 25 Pizzurro, Jennifer        17 CSC-MR                         1:20.14        
                  38.90     1:20.14 (41.24)                                        
 26 Lawson, Siobhan           15 CSC-MR                         1:21.45        
                  38.85     1:21.45 (42.60)                                        
 27 Angst, Alexandria         16 CSC-MR                         1:21.91        
                  40.29     1:21.91 (41.62)                                        
 28 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR                        1:26.45        
                  41.84     1:26.45 (44.61)                                        
 29 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 UN-MR                          1:29.24        
                  42.00     1:29.24 (47.24)                                        
 30 Tinley, Ashley            15 TVSC-MR                        1:29.49        
                  43.94     1:29.49 (45.55)                                        
 -- Scholz, Mirjam            18 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  57.73        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Corinne            17 TVSC-MR                        2:16.14 METS   
                  32.49     1:06.68 (34.19)     1:41.32 (34.64)     2:16.14 (34.82)
  2 Magliola, Kristen         17 TVSC-MR                        2:16.54 METS   
                  32.61     1:06.20 (33.59)     1:41.19 (34.99)     2:16.54 (35.35)
  3 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                        2:16.90 METS   
                  32.33     1:06.27 (33.94)     1:41.39 (35.12)     2:16.90 (35.51)
  4 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UNTV-MR                        2:17.28 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:07.97 (35.14)     1:42.88 (34.91)     2:17.28 (34.40)
  5 Glenday, Heather          16 IA-MR                          2:17.99 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:05.13 (33.55)     1:41.27 (36.14)     2:17.99 (36.72)
  6 Coombs, Laurissa          16 TVSC-MR                        2:21.13 JO     
                  33.22     1:08.33 (35.11)     1:44.89 (36.56)     2:21.13 (36.24)
  7 Larson, Kim               17 IA-MR                          2:23.04 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.58 (36.10)     1:46.07 (36.49)     2:23.04 (36.97)
  8 Purdy, Dana               18 TVSC-MR                        2:23.29 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.47 (35.86)     1:46.54 (37.07)     2:23.29 (36.75)
  9 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                        2:23.77 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.17 (36.24)     1:46.33 (37.16)     2:23.77 (37.44)
 10 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                          2:26.66 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.74 (37.41)     1:49.48 (37.74)     2:26.66 (37.18)
 11 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR                        2:28.12 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.16 (37.11)     1:49.69 (38.53)     2:28.12 (38.43)
 12 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR                        2:30.20 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.80 (37.02)     1:50.62 (39.82)     2:30.20 (39.58)
 13 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR                        2:30.60 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.35 (38.26)     1:52.75 (38.40)     2:30.60 (37.85)
 14 Culmo, Sarah              16 WISC-MR                        2:32.68 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.77 (38.38)     1:52.87 (40.10)     2:32.68 (39.81)
 15 Pitrelli, Christina       17 IA-MR                          2:33.43 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.63 (39.10)     1:54.77 (40.14)     2:33.43 (38.66)
 16 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR                        2:36.61        
                  38.29     1:18.22 (39.93)     1:58.88 (40.66)     2:36.61 (37.73)
 17 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR                        2:36.63        
                  36.98     1:16.43 (39.45)     1:56.43 (40.00)     2:36.63 (40.20)
 18 Schmid, Kristen           17 WISC-MR                        2:36.88        
                  36.52     1:16.12 (39.60)     1:57.27 (41.15)     2:36.88 (39.61)
 19 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                          2:36.93        
                  37.10     1:16.96 (39.86)     1:57.73 (40.77)     2:36.93 (39.20)
 20 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                          2:37.80        
                  37.22     1:16.96 (39.74)     1:58.29 (41.33)     2:37.80 (39.51)
 21 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR                        2:38.16        
                  36.54     1:17.29 (40.75)     1:58.16 (40.87)     2:38.16 (40.00)
 22 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                          2:38.90        
                  38.01     1:19.02 (41.01)     1:59.73 (40.71)     2:38.90 (39.17)
 23 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                        2:39.36        
                  40.18     1:20.04 (39.86)     2:00.78 (40.74)     2:39.36 (38.58)
 24 Hesse, Samantha           16 TVSC-MR                        2:39.60        
                  39.99     1:21.67 (41.68)     2:02.70 (41.03)     2:39.60 (36.90)
 25 Irwin, Danielle           15 IA-MR                          2:40.85        
                  39.05     1:19.70 (40.65)     2:00.77 (41.07)     2:40.85 (40.08)
 26 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR                        2:40.89        
                  37.06     1:17.52 (40.46)     1:59.85 (42.33)     2:40.89 (41.04)
 27 Pierce, Sara              15 IA-MR                          2:46.11        
                  38.31     1:20.56 (42.25)     2:03.59 (43.03)     2:46.11 (42.52)
 28 Robinson, Erica           15 TVSC-MR                        2:46.39        
                  37.03     1:18.94 (41.91)     2:03.15 (44.21)     2:46.39 (43.24)
 29 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR                        2:51.19        
                  41.15     1:24.46 (43.31)     2:08.58 (44.12)     2:51.19 (42.61)
 -- Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                  37.87                             1:58.63 ( )                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  METS
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        1:11.27 METS   
                  33.11     1:11.27 (38.16)                                        
  2 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                        1:13.12 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:13.12 (37.78)                                        
  3 Purdy, Kristen            16 TVSC-MR                        1:14.75 JO     
                  35.82     1:14.75 (38.93)                                        
  4 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR                        1:15.08 JO     
                  35.60     1:15.08 (39.48)                                        
  5 George, Amanda            17 CSC-MR                         1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.50 (39.57)                                        
  6 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.11 SILV   
                  34.67     1:16.11 (41.44)                                        
  7 Vairo, Corinne            17 TVSC-MR                        1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.02 (40.42)                                        
  8 Morgano, Rachel           15 WISC-MR                        1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.10 (41.12)                                        
  9 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                        1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.04 (41.64)                                        
 10 Larson, Kim               17 IA-MR                          1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.24 (42.19)                                        
 11 Cronley, Jennifer         15 UN-MR                          1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.07 (43.31)                                        
 12 Carballeira, Kim          17 TVSC-MR                        1:23.64 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.64 (43.54)                                        
 13 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR                        1:25.20        
                  39.73     1:25.20 (45.47)                                        
 14 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                          1:25.23        
                  40.83     1:25.23 (44.40)                                        
 15 Rivera, Celine            17 TVSC-MR                        1:25.25        
                  40.97     1:25.25 (44.28)                                        
 16 Davis, Lauren             18 CSC-MR                         1:26.30        
                  40.64     1:26.30 (45.66)                                        
 17 Robinson, Erica           15 TVSC-MR                        1:26.73        
                  41.77     1:26.73 (44.96)                                        
 18 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR                        1:27.10        
                  39.78     1:27.10 (47.32)                                        
 19 Lawson, Siobhan           15 CSC-MR                         1:31.51        
                  42.18     1:31.51 (49.33)                                        
 20 Pizzurro, Jennifer        17 CSC-MR                         1:34.21        
                  44.64     1:34.21 (49.57)                                        
 21 Scotti, Brianna           15 TVSC-MR                        1:34.29        
                  44.96     1:34.29 (49.33)                                        
 22 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR                        1:34.42        
                  44.67     1:34.42 (49.75)                                        
 23 Angst, Alexandria         16 CSC-MR                         1:35.89        
                  44.36     1:35.89 (51.53)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         16 UNTV-MR                        2:34.99 METS   
                  36.48     1:15.83 (39.35)     1:55.54 (39.71)     2:34.99 (39.45)
  2 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                        2:35.90 METS   
                  35.44     1:14.27 (38.83)     1:54.76 (40.49)     2:35.90 (41.14)
  3 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        2:37.59 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:13.97 (39.73)     1:56.17 (42.20)     2:37.59 (41.42)
  4 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR                  2:42.60 JO     
                  37.35     1:19.79 (42.44)     2:01.38 (41.59)     2:42.60 (41.22)
  5 Lampe, Shannon            16 TVSC-MR                        2:43.69 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.25 (42.00)     2:00.98 (42.73)     2:43.69 (42.71)
  6 Coombs, Laurissa          16 TVSC-MR                        2:43.75 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.05 (40.90)     2:01.14 (43.09)     2:43.75 (42.61)
  7 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                          2:46.00 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.93 (41.96)     2:02.52 (43.59)     2:46.00 (43.48)
  8 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                          2:46.19 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.23 (42.05)     2:03.27 (43.04)     2:46.19 (42.92)
  9 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR                        2:46.39 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.75 (42.13)     2:02.90 (43.15)     2:46.39 (43.49)
 10 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR                        2:48.42 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.77 (42.43)     2:05.62 (43.85)     2:48.42 (42.80)
 11 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR                        2:52.69 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.14 (43.94)     2:06.63 (44.49)     2:52.69 (46.06)
 12 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                        2:54.93 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.80 (45.69)     2:11.09 (45.29)     2:54.93 (43.84)
 13 Carballeira, Kim          17 TVSC-MR                        2:55.25 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.47 (44.45)     2:10.08 (45.61)     2:55.25 (45.17)
 14 Cronley, Jennifer         15 UN-MR                          2:58.47        
                  40.31     1:24.08 (43.77)     2:11.64 (47.56)     2:58.47 (46.83)
 15 Robinson, Erica           15 TVSC-MR                        3:00.52        
                  39.93     1:25.32 (45.39)     2:13.21 (47.89)     3:00.52 (47.31)
 16 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR                        3:01.49        
                  39.97     1:26.35 (46.38)     2:13.96 (47.61)     3:01.49 (47.53)
 17 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR                        3:02.40        
                  39.52     1:26.37 (46.85)     2:14.37 (48.00)     3:02.40 (48.03)
 18 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                          3:04.97        
                  40.85     1:28.47 (47.62)     2:17.02 (48.55)     3:04.97 (47.95)
 19 Kavitt, Victoria          15 WISC-MR                        3:07.34        
                  41.00     1:27.79 (46.79)     2:16.57 (48.78)     3:07.34 (50.77)
 20 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR                        3:11.77        
                  41.28     1:29.22 (47.94)     2:20.56 (51.34)     3:11.77 (51.21)
 21 Pizzurro, Jennifer        17 CSC-MR                         3:23.82        
                  45.59     1:37.19 (51.60)     2:31.09 (53.90)     3:23.82 (52.73)
 22 Damiano, Michelle         16 TVSC-MR                        3:28.64        
                  47.32     1:41.05 (53.73)     2:35.00 (53.95)     3:28.64 (53.64)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie           17 CSC-MR                         1:00.37 METS   
                  27.80     1:00.37 (32.57)                                        
  2 Glenday, Heather          16 IA-MR                          1:04.09 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:04.09 (34.24)                                        
  3 Magliola, Kristen         17 TVSC-MR                        1:04.88 JO     
                  29.96     1:04.88 (34.92)                                        
  4 Mullaney, Megan           16 TVSC-MR                        1:05.37 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.37 (34.26)                                        
  5 DaSilva, Taylor           15 TVSC-MR                        1:07.03 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.03 (36.59)                                        
  6 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                          1:07.23 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.23 (36.31)                                        
  7 Morgano, Rachel           15 WISC-MR                        1:07.53 SILV   
                  30.80     1:07.53 (36.73)                                        
  8 Hesse, Samantha           16 TVSC-MR                        1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.65 (35.50)                                        
  9 Schmid, Kristen           17 WISC-MR                        1:08.20 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.20 (36.59)                                        
 10 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                        1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.28 (35.12)                                        
 11 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                          1:10.65 SILV   
                  31.64     1:10.65 (39.01)                                        
 12 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                          1:11.14 SILV   
                  31.93     1:11.14 (39.21)                                        
 13 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        1:12.13 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.13 (39.55)                                        
 14 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR                        1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.58 (39.21)                                        
 15 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR                        1:16.01        
                  33.97     1:16.01 (42.04)                                        
 16 Cronley, Jennifer         15 UN-MR                          1:17.93        
                  36.16     1:17.93 (41.77)                                        
 17 Pierce, Sara              15 IA-MR                          1:18.03        
                  34.96     1:18.03 (43.07)                                        
 18 Angst, Alexandria         16 CSC-MR                         1:19.89        
                  35.99     1:19.89 (43.90)                                        
 19 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR                        1:21.81        
                  36.74     1:21.81 (45.07)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon            16 TVSC-MR                        2:18.62 METS   
                  30.40     1:05.25 (34.85)     1:41.92 (36.67)     2:18.62 (36.70)
  2 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR                        2:26.36 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.79 (36.79)     1:47.41 (37.62)     2:26.36 (38.95)
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR                        2:28.41 JO     
                  32.22     1:09.37 (37.15)     1:49.21 (39.84)     2:28.41 (39.20)
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren         16 TVSC-MR                        2:28.92 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.64 (36.74)     1:48.65 (40.01)     2:28.92 (40.27)
  5 Coombs, Laurissa          16 TVSC-MR                        2:31.92 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.04 (38.22)     1:51.80 (40.76)     2:31.92 (40.12)
  6 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                        2:32.45 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.21 (38.42)     1:52.17 (39.96)     2:32.45 (40.28)
  7 Tobin, Kate               15 IA-MR                          2:36.60 SILV   
                  33.07     1:12.62 (39.55)     1:54.56 (41.94)     2:36.60 (42.04)
  8 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR                        2:36.62 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.76 (39.24)     1:54.53 (41.77)     2:36.62 (42.09)
  9 Cronley, Jennifer         15 UN-MR                          2:52.23        
                  37.33     1:22.05 (44.72)     2:07.39 (45.34)     2:52.23 (44.84)
 10 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR                        3:03.82        
                  36.81     1:24.70 (47.89)     2:14.57 (49.87)     3:03.82 (49.25)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie           17 CSC-MR                         2:12.77 METS   
                  28.01     1:01.87 (33.86)     1:41.57 (39.70)     2:12.77 (31.20)
  2 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                          2:22.14 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.77 (35.87)     1:50.50 (43.73)     2:22.14 (31.64)
  3 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        2:22.38 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.15 (37.55)     1:49.58 (40.43)     2:22.38 (32.80)
  4 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR                        2:25.66 SILV   
                  31.01     1:08.84 (37.83)     1:52.14 (43.30)     2:25.66 (33.52)
  5 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR                  2:26.84 SILV   
                  32.19     1:11.26 (39.07)     1:52.77 (41.51)     2:26.84 (34.07)
  6 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR                        2:29.18 SILV   
                  34.44     1:09.90 (35.46)     1:54.03 (44.13)     2:29.18 (35.15)
  7 George, Amanda            17 CSC-MR                         2:29.52 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.18 (39.69)     1:54.96 (42.78)     2:29.52 (34.56)
  8 Vasquez, Ani              17 North Shore-MR                 2:31.49 SILV   
  9 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR                        2:32.84 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.56 (39.84)     1:58.03 (42.47)     2:32.84 (34.81)
 10 Morgano, Rachel           15 WISC-MR                        2:33.11 SILV   
                  30.38     1:09.56 (39.18)     1:54.52 (44.96)     2:33.11 (38.59)
 11 Pitrelli, Christina       17 IA-MR                          2:34.37 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.51 (39.03)     1:59.85 (47.34)     2:34.37 (34.52)
 12 Irwin, Danielle           15 IA-MR                          2:36.02 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.25 (38.58)     2:02.57 (49.32)     2:36.02 (33.45)
 13 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                          2:37.22 SILV   
                  19.00   2:37.22 (2:18.22)                                        
 14 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                          2:37.91 SILV   
 15 Davis, Lauren             18 CSC-MR                         2:39.21 SILV   
                  22.50   2:39.21 (2:16.71)                                        
 16 Cronley, Jennifer         15 UN-MR                          2:39.35 SILV   
                  20.50   2:39.35 (2:18.85)                                        
 17 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR                        2:42.79 SILV   
                  29.79   2:42.79 (2:13.00)                                        
 18 Pizzurro, Jennifer        17 CSC-MR                         2:48.00        
                  22.50   2:48.00 (2:25.50)                                        
 19 Lawson, Siobhan           15 CSC-MR                         2:57.78        
                  19.56   2:57.78 (2:38.22)                                        
 20 Rosenbaum, Ashley         15 UN-MR                          3:14.17        
 -- Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate              17 TVSC-MR                        4:32.47 METS   
                  29.74     1:03.23 (33.49)     1:36.59 (33.36)     2:10.01 (33.42)
        2:51.73 (41.72)     3:32.55 (40.82)     4:03.32 (30.77)     4:32.47 (29.15)
  2 Purdy, Kristen            16 TVSC-MR                        4:42.06 METS   
                  29.87     1:02.16 (32.29)     1:37.70 (35.54)     2:12.74 (35.04)
        2:54.48 (41.74)     3:35.79 (41.31)     4:09.61 (33.82)     4:42.06 (32.45)
  3 Mullaney, Megan           16 TVSC-MR                        4:49.89 METS   
                  30.93     1:05.69 (34.76)     1:43.71 (38.02)     2:21.35 (37.64)
        3:02.02 (40.67)     3:43.25 (41.23)     4:17.09 (33.84)     4:49.89 (32.80)
  4 Vairo, Corinne            17 TVSC-MR                        4:52.23 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:05.18 (34.79)     1:43.82 (38.64)     2:20.84 (37.02)
        3:04.27 (43.43)     3:46.68 (42.41)     4:20.03 (33.35)     4:52.23 (32.20)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                        4:53.07 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:05.19 (34.57)     1:42.97 (37.78)     2:19.87 (36.90)
        3:01.71 (41.84)     3:44.97 (43.26)     4:19.80 (34.83)     4:53.07 (33.27)
  6 Purdy, Dana               18 TVSC-MR                        4:56.48 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:08.12 (36.48)     1:45.61 (37.49)     2:22.90 (37.29)
        3:05.65 (42.75)     3:48.56 (42.91)     4:23.33 (34.77)     4:56.48 (33.15)
  7 Russell, Eva              16 CSC-MR                         4:56.70 ZQ     
                  15.77       32.68 (16.91)     1:10.16 (37.48)   2:26.15 (1:15.99)
        3:07.96 (41.81)     3:49.98 (42.02)     4:23.74 (33.76)     4:56.70 (32.96)
  8 Lampe, Shannon            16 TVSC-MR                        4:57.14 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.71 (35.83)     1:43.92 (37.21)     2:20.62 (36.70)
        3:05.83 (45.21)     3:51.37 (45.54)     4:25.70 (34.33)     4:57.14 (31.44)
  9 Carballeira, Kim          17 TVSC-MR                        4:58.29 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.31 (36.04)     1:46.18 (38.87)     2:23.17 (36.99)
        3:08.35 (45.18)     3:54.06 (45.71)     4:26.40 (32.34)     4:58.29 (31.89)
 10 Coombs, Laurissa          16 TVSC-MR                        5:01.77 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.88 (37.56)     1:47.08 (38.20)     2:24.30 (37.22)
        3:08.40 (44.10)     3:54.58 (46.18)     4:28.24 (33.66)     5:01.77 (33.53)
 11 Muller, Kristin           15 TVSC-MR                        5:05.08 SILV   
                  34.24     1:16.26 (42.02)     1:53.51 (37.25)     2:29.25 (35.74)
        3:14.82 (45.57)     3:59.65 (44.83)     4:32.70 (33.05)     5:05.08 (32.38)
 12 Magliola, Kristen         17 TVSC-MR                        5:05.62 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.87 (35.95)     1:43.23 (36.36)     2:19.24 (36.01)
        3:01.16 (41.92)     3:50.53 (49.37)     4:28.77 (38.24)     5:05.62 (36.85)
 13 Ouzounian, Lauren         16 TVSC-MR                        5:06.31 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.93 (36.89)     1:47.50 (38.57)     2:25.31 (37.81)
        3:10.73 (45.42)     3:57.73 (47.00)     4:32.70 (34.97)     5:06.31 (33.61)
 14 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR                  5:13.02 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.02 (39.13)     1:54.80 (41.78)     2:36.43 (41.63)
        3:18.86 (42.43)     4:02.64 (43.78)     4:39.18 (36.54)     5:13.02 (33.84)
 15 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR                        5:13.19 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.11 (38.25)     1:51.87 (40.76)     2:31.40 (39.53)
        3:15.28 (43.88)     4:01.92 (46.64)     4:37.91 (35.99)     5:13.19 (35.28)
 16 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR                        5:16.67 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.84 (40.64)     1:54.67 (40.83)     2:34.99 (40.32)
        3:19.47 (44.48)     4:05.00 (45.53)     4:42.34 (37.34)     5:16.67 (34.33)
 17 Hesse, Samantha           16 TVSC-MR                        5:30.81 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.09 (38.08)     1:55.71 (44.62)     2:38.35 (42.64)
        3:29.59 (51.24)     4:20.57 (50.98)     4:56.66 (36.09)     5:30.81 (34.15)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:49.66        
     1) Lifavi, Danielle 17             2) Forman, Maud 15                
     3) Vertullo, Christine 16          4) Glenday, Heather 16            
                  27.03       56.34 (29.31)     1:24.00 (27.66)     1:49.66 (25.66)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:04.45        
     1) Pitrelli, Christina 17          2) Lifavi, Danielle 17            
     3) Glenday, Heather 16             4) Larson, Kim 17                 
                  31.14     1:07.12 (35.98)     1:36.27 (29.15)     2:04.45 (28.18)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:12.54        
     1) Hesse, Samantha 16              2) Aiello, Gabrielle 15           
     3) Harvazinski, Alexandra 18       4) Rivera, Celine 17              
                  34.91     1:16.95 (42.04)     1:43.24 (26.29)     2:12.54 (29.30)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:18.14        
     1) Damiano, Michelle 16            2) Isaksen, Lyndsay 15            
     3) Simonetti, Christina 15         4) Scotti, Brianna 15             
                  38.83     1:15.90 (37.07)     1:44.72 (28.82)     2:18.14 (33.42)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan               8 TVSC-MR                          15.58        
  2 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR                          15.60        
  3 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                          15.66        
  4 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                          16.22        
  5 Arranz, William            8 North Shore-MR                   16.53        
  6 Healy, Aidan               8 WISC-MR                          16.60        
  7 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                          16.76        
  8 Zuric, Luka                8 TVSC-MR                          16.98        
  9 Shemet, Charles            8 TVSC-MR                          17.13        
 10 Dubs, Chasen               7 Hurricanes-MR                    17.21        
 11 Lanigan, Trevor            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     17.40        
 12 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                          17.80        
 13 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     17.95        
 14 Buxton, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     18.43        
 15 Daly, Tommy                8 North Shore-MR                   18.68        
 16 Glenday, George            7 IA-MR                            18.92        
 17 Shemet, Henry              7 TVSC-MR                          18.95        
 18 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     19.14        
 19 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR                   19.29        
 20 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    19.38        
 21 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     19.40        
 22 Lukemire, Lukie            8 TVSC-MR                          19.48        
 23 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     19.49        
 24 Wilson, Daniel             7 BBSC-MR                          19.90        
 25 Howard, William            7 Hurricanes-MR                    20.15        
 26 Mond, Noah                 7 TVSC-MR                          20.48        
 27 Meringolo, Eric            6 WISC-MR                          20.61        
 28 Coughlin, Brendan          8 TVSC-MR                          21.38        
 29 Pergan III, Chester        6 TVSC-MR                          21.99        
 30 Betterbed, Donald          8 TVSC-MR                          22.13        
 31 Castellano, Jack           6 CSC-MR                           22.45        
 32 Stange, Christopher        7 TVSC-MR                          22.64        
 33 Swartwout, William         6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.67        
 34 Lawrence, Kyle             8 CSC-MR                           23.03        
 35 Gardner, Patrick           6 WISC-MR                          23.24        
 36 Baldassare, Zachary        6 WISC-MR                          23.40        
 37 Bertini, Jack              7 TVSC-MR                          23.61        
 38 He, David                  8 North Shore-MR                   23.84        
 39 Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR                   24.03        
 40 Arnberg, Mason             7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.96        
 41 Vanegas, Diego             6 Hurricanes-MR                    27.56        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                          33.62 SILV   
  2 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR                          34.45 SILV   
  3 Kaplan, Ryan               8 TVSC-MR                          34.73 SILV   
  4 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                          36.09 SILV   
  5 Arranz, William            8 North Shore-MR                   37.18        
  6 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                          37.33        
  7 Dubs, Chasen               7 Hurricanes-MR                    37.52        
  8 Healy, Aidan               8 WISC-MR                          37.75        
  9 Shemet, Charles            8 TVSC-MR                          37.76        
 10 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                          38.92        
 11 Daly, Tommy                8 North Shore-MR                   39.65        
 12 Lanigan, Trevor            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.94        
 13 Shemet, Henry              7 TVSC-MR                          42.47        
 14 Wilson, Daniel             7 BBSC-MR                          42.63        
 15 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.67        
 16 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.38        
 17 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.46        
 18 Duryea, Ryan               7 Hurricanes-MR                    44.54        
 19 Glenday, George            7 IA-MR                            44.71        
 20 Coccaro, James             8 TVSC-MR                          45.55        
 21 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    45.60        
 22 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR                   45.64        
 23 Meringolo, Eric            6 WISC-MR                          45.72        
 24 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.89        
 25 Bances, AJ                 8 TVSC-MR                          46.06        
 26 Buxton, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.18        
 27 Howard, William            7 Hurricanes-MR                    47.44        
 28 Swartwout, William         6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.84        
 29 Jakubiak, Alex             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.69        
 30 Mond, Noah                 7 TVSC-MR                          49.11        
 31 Lukemire, Lukie            8 TVSC-MR                          49.55        
 32 Arnberg, Mason             7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.62        
 33 Gardner, Patrick           6 WISC-MR                          49.77        
 34 Stange, Christopher        7 TVSC-MR                          50.24        
 35 Stegner, Brendan           8 CSC-MR                           50.47        
 36 Betterbed, Donald          8 TVSC-MR                          50.64        
 37 Bertini, Jack              7 TVSC-MR                          51.10        
 38 Bourie, Pierre             7 Hurricanes-MR                    52.83        
 39 Castellano, Jack           6 CSC-MR                           53.24        
 40 Coughlin, Brendan          8 TVSC-MR                          53.67        
 41 Lawrence, Kyle             8 CSC-MR                           53.88        
 42 Pergan III, Chester        6 TVSC-MR                          55.37        
 43 Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR                 1:01.18        
 44 Bazar, Quentin             7 Hurricanes-MR                  1:03.62        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Aidan               8 WISC-MR                          18.62        
  2 Arranz, William            8 North Shore-MR                   18.74        
  3 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                          19.42        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan               8 TVSC-MR                          20.10        
  5 Shemet, Charles            8 TVSC-MR                          20.18        
  6 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                          20.92        
  7 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                          21.01        
  8 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     21.11        
  9 Zuric, Luka                8 TVSC-MR                          21.51        
 10 Dubs, Chasen               7 Hurricanes-MR                    21.70        
 11 Glenday, George            7 IA-MR                            21.74        
 12 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR                          22.35        
 13 Daly, Tommy                8 North Shore-MR                   22.45        
 14 Lanigan, Trevor            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.68        
 15 Swartwout, William         6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     22.94        
 16 Shemet, Henry              7 TVSC-MR                          23.56        
 17 Bances, AJ                 8 TVSC-MR                          23.58        
 18 Stange, Christopher        7 TVSC-MR                          23.65        
 19 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.89        
 20 Buxton, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.18        
 21 Bazar, Quentin             7 Hurricanes-MR                    24.40        
 22 Coughlin, Brendan          8 TVSC-MR                          24.45        
 23 Bourie, Pierre             7 Hurricanes-MR                    24.64        
 24 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.81        
 25 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.82        
 26 Gardner, Patrick           6 WISC-MR                          25.10        
 27 Howard, William            7 Hurricanes-MR                    25.13        
 28 Mond, Noah                 7 TVSC-MR                          25.27        
 29 Betterbed, Donald          8 TVSC-MR                          25.52        
 30 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR                   25.57        
 31 Jakubiak, Alex             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     25.71        
 32 Duryea, Ryan               7 Hurricanes-MR                    25.81        
 33 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    25.90        
 34 Meringolo, Eric            6 WISC-MR                          26.06        
 35 Wilson, Daniel             7 BBSC-MR                          26.43        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas          8 IA-UN-MR                         26.58        
 37 Pergan III, Chester        6 TVSC-MR                          26.67        
 38 Lukemire, Lukie            8 TVSC-MR                          28.08        
 39 Lawrence, Kyle             8 CSC-MR                           29.07        
 40 Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR                   29.13        
 41 Stegner, Brendan           8 CSC-MR                           29.16        
 42 Castellano, Jack           6 CSC-MR                           29.17        
 43 Bertini, Jack              7 TVSC-MR                          33.18        
 -- Arnberg, Mason             7 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                          42.08 SILV   
  2 Kaplan, Ryan               8 TVSC-MR                          42.47 SILV   
  3 Healy, Aidan               8 WISC-MR                          43.03 SILV   
  4 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR                          43.56 SILV   
  5 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.93        
  6 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                          45.72        
  7 Shemet, Charles            8 TVSC-MR                          46.11        
  8 Lanigan, Trevor            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.15        
  9 Zuric, Luka                8 TVSC-MR                          46.39        
 10 Dubs, Chasen               7 Hurricanes-MR                    49.22        
 11 Glenday, George            7 IA-MR                            49.95        
 12 Daly, Tommy                8 North Shore-MR                   51.66        
 13 Swartwout, William         6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.74        
 14 Shemet, Henry              7 TVSC-MR                          53.75        
 15 Jakubiak, Alex             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.84        
 16 Stange, Christopher        7 TVSC-MR                          55.65        
 17 Howard, William            7 Hurricanes-MR                    55.86        
 18 Buxton, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.98        
 19 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    57.65        
 20 Mond, Noah                 7 TVSC-MR                          57.72        
 21 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.08        
 22 Lukemire, Lukie            8 TVSC-MR                          58.56        
 23 Betterbed, Donald          8 TVSC-MR                          59.22        
 24 Pergan III, Chester        6 TVSC-MR                        1:00.42        
 25 Wilson, Daniel             7 BBSC-MR                        1:00.45        
 26 Coughlin, Brendan          8 TVSC-MR                        1:00.82        
 27 Lawrence, Kyle             8 CSC-MR                         1:01.96        
 28 Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR                 1:02.17        
 -- Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Eric            6 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- He, David                  8 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Bertini, Jack              7 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Arnberg, Mason             7 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Baldassare, Zachary        6 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                          20.77        
  2 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                          21.84        
  3 Healy, Aidan               8 WISC-MR                          23.08        
  4 Arranz, William            8 North Shore-MR                   23.93        
  5 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                          24.51        
  6 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR                   25.29        
  7 Stange, Christopher        7 TVSC-MR                          27.02        
  8 Lawrence, Kyle             8 CSC-MR                           28.32        
  9 Dubs, Chasen               7 Hurricanes-MR                    28.80        
 10 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     28.95        
 11 Shemet, Henry              7 TVSC-MR                          29.40        
 12 Jakubiak, Alex             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.89        
 13 Arnberg, Mason             7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.04        
 14 Glenday, George            7 IA-MR                            30.19        
 15 Wilson, Daniel             7 BBSC-MR                          30.59        
 16 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.89        
 17 Baldassare, Zachary        6 WISC-MR                          32.30        
 18 Howard, William            7 Hurricanes-MR                    33.36        
 19 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    34.34        
 -- Swartwout, William         6 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Buxton, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Castellano, Jack           6 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- He, David                  8 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Vanegas, Diego             6 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Eric            6 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                          46.64 SILV   
  2 Kaplan, Ryan               8 TVSC-MR                          47.64 SILV   
  3 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                          49.11 SILV   
  4 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                          49.88 SILV   
  5 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR                          51.28        
  6 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR                   54.18        
  7 Shemet, Charles            8 TVSC-MR                          55.95        
  8 Duryea, Ryan               7 Hurricanes-MR                    56.28        
  9 Metzger, Nicholas          8 IA-UN-MR                         56.64        
 10 Stange, Christopher        7 TVSC-MR                          57.77        
 11 Arnberg, Mason             7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.32        
 12 Wilson, Daniel             7 BBSC-MR                        1:11.88        
 -- Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Bazar, Quentin             7 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arranz, William            8 North Shore-MR                   18.39        
  2 Healy, Aidan               8 WISC-MR                          18.44        
  3 Daly, Tommy                8 North Shore-MR                   21.63        
  4 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                          23.01        
  5 Buxton, Ryan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     23.16        
  6 Dubs, Chasen               7 Hurricanes-MR                    23.83        
  7 Rosenfeld, Aaron           8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.21        
  8 Baldassare, Zachary        6 WISC-MR                          24.22        
  9 Lanigan, Trevor            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.29        
 10 Weiner, Luke               8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     24.39        
 11 Stegner, Brendan           8 CSC-MR                           25.40        
 12 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    25.71        
 13 Glenday, George            7 IA-MR                            25.95        
 14 Karpf, Dylan               6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     26.49        
 15 Shemet, Henry              7 TVSC-MR                          26.77        
 16 Bourie, Pierre             7 Hurricanes-MR                    27.27        
 17 Meringolo, Eric            6 WISC-MR                          27.86        
 18 Jakubiak, Alex             8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     27.94        
 19 Metzger, Nicholas          8 IA-UN-MR                         28.32        
 20 Swartwout, William         6 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.01        
 21 Petraco, Matthew           8 North Shore-MR                   29.95        
 22 Luo, Felix                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.80        
 -- Gardner, Patrick           6 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Zuric, Luka                8 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Howard, William            7 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR                        1:29.65 SILV   
                  41.27     1:29.65 (48.38)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                        1:29.73 SILV   
                  40.87     1:29.73 (48.86)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Ryan               8 TVSC-MR                        1:29.82 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.82 (47.41)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                        1:32.29        
                  42.70     1:32.29 (49.59)                                        
  5 Shemet, Charles            8 TVSC-MR                        1:35.85        
                  43.34     1:35.85 (52.51)                                        
  6 Arranz, William            8 North Shore-MR                 1:37.65        
                  45.42     1:37.65 (52.23)                                        
  7 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                        1:41.76        
                  47.39     1:41.76 (54.37)                                        
  8 Daly, Tommy                8 North Shore-MR                 1:43.04        
                  49.10     1:43.04 (53.94)                                        
  9 Daly, Nik                  7 North Shore-MR                 1:55.38        
                  56.38     1:55.38 (59.00)                                        
 -- Lanigan, Trevor            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  50.25          DQ (56.64)                                        
 -- Gardner, Patrick           6 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                  58.98        DQ (1:17.28)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:06.64        
     1) Kaplan, Ryan 8                  2) Huner, Alec 8                  
     3) Champagne, Dylan 7              4) Shemet, Charles 8              
                  32.32     1:06.64 (34.32)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             1:10.41        
     1) Shemet, Henry 7                 2) Kubik, Cameron 8               
     3) Chen, Jacky 8                   4) Zuric, Luka 8                  
                  36.05     1:10.41 (34.36)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:18.53        
     1) Lanigan, Trevor 8               2) Karpf, Dylan 6                 
     3) Luo, Felix 7                    4) Weiner, Luke 8                 
                  43.91     1:18.53 (34.62)                                        
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        1:23.87        
     1) Swartwout, William 6            2) Jakubiak, Alex 8               
     3) Arnberg, Mason 7                4) Rosenfeld, Aaron 8             
                  45.51     1:23.87 (38.36)                                        
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                             1:33.23        
     1) Coughlin, Brendan 8             2) Pergan III, Chester 6          
     3) Stange, Christopher 7           4) Bertini, Jack 7                
                  50.80     1:33.23 (42.43)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:18.65        
     1) Chen, Jacky 8                   2) Champagne, Dylan 7             
     3) Huner, Alec 8                   4) Kaplan, Ryan 8                 
                  43.97     1:18.65 (34.68)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                             DQ        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 7                2) Buxton, Ryan 8                 
     3) Rosenfeld, Aaron 8              4) Luo, Felix 7                   
                  52.49          DQ (45.19)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                             DQ        
     1) Jakubiak, Alex 8                2) Karpf, Dylan 6                 
     3) Weiner, Luke 8                  4) Lanigan, Trevor 8              
                  56.46          DQ (41.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                          31.53 JO     
  2 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                          31.84 JO     
  3 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR                          32.23 SILV   
  4 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR                    32.26 SILV   
  5 Michel, Jeff              10 North Shore-MR                   32.27 SILV   
  6 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                          32.71 SILV   
  6 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                          32.71 SILV   
  8 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                            32.92 SILV   
  9 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR                    33.40 SILV   
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                          33.42 SILV   
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                          33.65 SILV   
 12 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                    33.71 SILV   
 13 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                          33.98 SILV   
 14 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                           35.21 SILV   
 15 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR                          35.25 SILV   
 16 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.32 SILV   
 17 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                          36.14 SILV   
 18 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.37 SILV   
 19 Sanders, Peter             9 TVSC-MR                          36.39 SILV   
 20 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                    36.44 SILV   
 21 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR                   36.61 SILV   
 22 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     36.77        
 23 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                          37.04        
 24 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR                          37.05        
 25 Bourie, Charles           10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.06        
 26 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.45        
 27 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR                           37.78        
 28 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.82        
 28 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR                   37.82        
 30 Menelaws, Even            10 Hurricanes-MR                    38.00        
 31 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR                          38.35        
 32 Metzger, Alexander        10 IA-UN-MR                         38.41        
 33 Huner, Jack               10 TVSC-MR                          38.51        
 34 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.18        
 35 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR                   39.22        
 36 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR                           39.30        
 37 Petronis, Michael          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.41        
 38 Torrico, Stephen           9 TVSC-MR                          39.63        
 39 Lai, Michael               9 WISC-MR                          40.10        
 40 Yao, Kevin                 9 TVSC-MR                          40.15        
 41 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.58        
 42 O'Shea, Christopher        9 TVSC-MR                          40.61        
 43 Brown, Peter               9 WISC-MR                          40.85        
 44 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-UN-MR                         40.96        
 45 Jarymiszyn, Steven         9 CSC-MR                           41.13        
 46 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.45        
 47 Thomas, Kieran             9 IA-MR                            41.65        
 48 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                           42.22        
 49 Wilson, Andrew             9 Hurricanes-MR                    42.36        
 50 Hur, Young                10 TVSC-MR                          42.63        
 51 Damenti, Luke              9 TVSC-MR                          43.13        
 52 Sanders, Dylan            10 CSC-MR                           43.38        
 53 Bogush, Nicholas           9 TVSC-MR                          43.50        
 54 Kochman, Alex              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.85        
 55 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.52        
 56 Plunkett, Tyler            9 TVSC-MR                          44.64        
 57 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR                    44.72        
 58 Catterson, James           9 TVSC-MR                          46.24        
 59 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.85        
 60 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.85        
 61 Surlis, John               9 CSC-MR                           54.40        
 -- Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR                         1:07.22 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:07.22 (34.72)                                        
  2 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                        1:07.72 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:07.72 (35.31)                                        
  3 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                        1:09.81 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.81 (36.76)                                        
  4 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                        1:10.59 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.59 (36.50)                                        
  5 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.88 JO     
                  31.47     1:10.88 (39.41)                                        
  6 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR                        1:11.19 JO     
                  35.49     1:11.19 (35.70)                                        
  7 Michel, Jeff              10 North Shore-MR                 1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.67 (36.91)                                        
  8 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.04 (37.91)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                        1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.35 (37.54)                                        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                        1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.86 (37.71)                                        
 11 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                        1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.08 (37.88)                                        
 12 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.18 (37.48)                                        
 13 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                          1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.77 (38.57)                                        
 14 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.15 (39.24)                                        
 15 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                        1:16.36 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.36 (39.03)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR                        1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.89 (39.35)                                        
 17 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.12 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.12 (42.02)                                        
 18 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR                 1:20.17 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.17 (42.33)                                        
 19 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.43 (42.33)                                        
 20 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.76 (41.98)                                        
 21 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                        1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.39     1:21.07 (41.68)                                        
 22 Bourie, Charles           10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.40 (42.82)                                        
 23 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.67        
                  38.15     1:21.67 (43.52)                                        
 24 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                         1:22.73        
                  38.59     1:22.73 (44.14)                                        
 25 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:24.86        
                  40.29     1:24.86 (44.57)                                        
 26 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                        1:25.05        
                  40.67     1:25.05 (44.38)                                        
 27 Stange, Andrew             9 TVSC-MR                        1:25.53        
                  38.84     1:25.53 (46.69)                                        
 27 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR                        1:25.53        
                  40.93     1:25.53 (44.60)                                        
 29 Huner, Jack               10 TVSC-MR                        1:25.85        
                  39.52     1:25.85 (46.33)                                        
 30 Sanders, Peter             9 TVSC-MR                        1:26.65        
                  39.67     1:26.65 (46.98)                                        
 31 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR                         1:26.80        
                  41.86     1:26.80 (44.94)                                        
 32 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:26.98        
                  42.66     1:26.98 (44.32)                                        
 33 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR                 1:27.17        
                  41.29     1:27.17 (45.88)                                        
 34 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.26        
                  39.33     1:27.26 (47.93)                                        
 35 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.31        
                  42.66     1:27.31 (44.65)                                        
 36 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR                         1:27.49        
                  43.10     1:27.49 (44.39)                                        
 37 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.53        
                  41.83     1:27.53 (45.70)                                        
 38 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.50        
                  43.99     1:31.50 (47.51)                                        
 39 Reyes, Daniel              9 CSC-MR                         1:32.66        
                  43.36     1:32.66 (49.30)                                        
 40 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR                 1:33.34        
                  43.20     1:33.34 (50.14)                                        
 41 O'Shea, Christopher        9 TVSC-MR                        1:34.30        
                  44.55     1:34.30 (49.75)                                        
 42 Lai, Michael               9 WISC-MR                        1:34.61        
                  45.46     1:34.61 (49.15)                                        
 43 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR                        1:34.90        
                  42.63     1:34.90 (52.27)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                         1:34.96        
                  44.87     1:34.96 (50.09)                                        
 45 Bogush, Nicholas           9 TVSC-MR                        1:35.40        
                  45.01     1:35.40 (50.39)                                        
 46 Hur, Young                10 TVSC-MR                        1:35.71        
                  46.02     1:35.71 (49.69)                                        
 47 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-UN-MR                       1:38.94        
                  45.61     1:38.94 (53.33)                                        
 48 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.72        
                  46.96     1:39.72 (52.76)                                        
 49 Yao, Kevin                 9 TVSC-MR                        1:39.94        
                  46.85     1:39.94 (53.09)                                        
 50 Thomas, Kieran             9 IA-MR                          1:40.39        
                  46.54     1:40.39 (53.85)                                        
 51 Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.89        
                  46.91     1:41.89 (54.98)                                        
 52 Plunkett, Tyler            9 TVSC-MR                        1:44.91        
                  49.29     1:44.91 (55.62)                                        
 53 Catterson, James           9 TVSC-MR                        1:48.25        
                  52.05     1:48.25 (56.20)                                        
 54 Sanders, Dylan            10 CSC-MR                         1:53.03        
                  49.88   1:53.03 (1:03.15)                                        
 55 Surlis, John               9 CSC-MR                         2:05.13        
                1:00.46   2:05.13 (1:04.67)                                        
 56 Halilej, Michael           9 BBSC-MR                        2:15.00        
                1:04.53   2:15.00 (1:10.47)                                        
 -- Kochman, Alex              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  50.91          DQ (54.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR                         2:24.90 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:09.28 (37.05)     1:48.14 (38.86)     2:24.90 (36.76)
  2 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                        2:28.50 JO     
  3 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                          2:34.60 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.42 (39.78)     1:55.58 (40.16)     2:34.60 (39.02)
  4 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR                  2:35.38 JO     
                  32.71     1:13.33 (40.62)     1:55.79 (42.46)     2:35.38 (39.59)
  5 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR                        2:41.47 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.18 (41.59)     2:00.34 (42.16)     2:41.47 (41.13)
  6 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.40 SILV   
  7 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:42.91 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.61 (41.79)     2:00.75 (42.14)     2:42.91 (42.16)
  8 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                        2:44.89 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.43 (41.40)     2:02.31 (43.88)     2:44.89 (42.58)
  9 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:46.20 SILV   
 10 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:56.55        
                  39.59     1:25.05 (45.46)     2:12.46 (47.41)     2:56.55 (44.09)
 11 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:57.81        
                  39.28     1:25.60 (46.32)     2:12.20 (46.60)     2:57.81 (45.61)
 12 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:05.10        
                  41.56     1:29.53 (47.97)     2:16.81 (47.28)     3:05.10 (48.29)
 13 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:05.53        
                  38.15     1:23.26 (45.11)     2:12.84 (49.58)     3:05.53 (52.69)
 14 Torrico, Stephen           9 TVSC-MR                        3:06.89        
                  40.28     1:28.39 (48.11)     2:18.06 (49.67)     3:06.89 (48.83)
 15 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                        3:07.67        
                  39.52     1:27.50 (47.98)     2:17.17 (49.67)     3:07.67 (50.50)
 16 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:07.71        
                  40.95     1:27.88 (46.93)     2:17.67 (49.79)     3:07.71 (50.04)
 17 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR                        3:13.06        
                  41.40     1:34.36 (52.96)     2:25.88 (51.52)     3:13.06 (47.18)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                          35.13 ZQ     
  2 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR                           36.61 ZQ     
  3 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR                          36.71 JO     
  4 Michel, Jeff              10 North Shore-MR                   37.07 JO     
  5 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.64 JO     
  6 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                            38.49 SILV   
  7 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                          38.56 SILV   
  8 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.61 SILV   
  9 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                          38.77 SILV   
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                          40.14 SILV   
 11 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR                    40.37 SILV   
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                          41.23 SILV   
 13 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     41.43 SILV   
 14 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR                   41.52 SILV   
 15 Stange, Andrew             9 TVSC-MR                          41.80 SILV   
 16 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                          41.84 SILV   
 17 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.29 SILV   
 18 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.40 SILV   
 19 Torrico, Stephen           9 TVSC-MR                          43.45 SILV   
 20 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR                          43.57 SILV   
 21 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                           43.71 SILV   
 22 Lai, Michael               9 WISC-MR                          44.61        
 23 Huner, Jack               10 TVSC-MR                          44.71        
 24 Yao, Kevin                 9 TVSC-MR                          44.80        
 25 Sanders, Peter             9 TVSC-MR                          44.90        
 26 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                          45.23        
 27 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.55        
 28 Petronis, Michael          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.66        
 29 Brown, Peter               9 WISC-MR                          46.66        
 30 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.74        
 31 O'Shea, Christopher        9 TVSC-MR                          46.87        
 32 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.90        
 33 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR                   47.41        
 34 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.42        
 35 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-UN-MR                         47.65        
 36 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     47.94        
 37 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR                   49.24        
 38 Bogush, Nicholas           9 TVSC-MR                          49.27        
 39 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR                          49.72        
 40 Reyes, Daniel              9 CSC-MR                           49.88        
 41 Kochman, Alex              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.57        
 42 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR                           50.77        
 43 Thomas, Kieran             9 IA-MR                            51.75        
 44 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR                           53.34        
 45 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.44        
 46 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                           53.45        
 47 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.85        
 48 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.48        
 49 Surlis, John               9 CSC-MR                           54.74        
 50 Catterson, James           9 TVSC-MR                          56.25        
 51 Plunkett, Tyler            9 TVSC-MR                          57.12        
 52 Sanders, Dylan            10 CSC-MR                         1:05.37        
 -- Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Bourie, Charles           10 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Hur, Young                10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Halilej, Michael           9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                        1:16.87 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:16.87 (39.95)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR                         1:19.58 JO     
                  38.65     1:19.58 (40.93)                                        
  3 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR                        1:20.28 JO     
                  38.57     1:20.28 (41.71)                                        
  4 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:21.84 JO     
                  40.15     1:21.84 (41.69)                                        
  5 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                          1:21.86 JO     
                  39.48     1:21.86 (42.38)                                        
  6 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.57 (44.09)                                        
  7 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                        1:25.30 SILV   
                  42.02     1:25.30 (43.28)                                        
  8 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR                        1:25.40 SILV   
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                        1:26.28 SILV   
                  41.89     1:26.28 (44.39)                                        
 10 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                        1:27.20 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.20 (44.89)                                        
 11 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.81 SILV   
                  43.31     1:27.81 (44.50)                                        
 12 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:29.47 SILV   
 13 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:30.31 SILV   
                  43.95     1:30.31 (46.36)                                        
 14 Metzger, Alexander        10 IA-UN-MR                       1:30.40 SILV   
                  44.48     1:30.40 (45.92)                                        
 15 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR                 1:31.09 SILV   
                  45.04     1:31.09 (46.05)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                        1:32.70 SILV   
                  44.43     1:32.70 (48.27)                                        
 17 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                         1:33.89 SILV   
                  44.93     1:33.89 (48.96)                                        
 18 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR                        1:34.45 SILV   
                  45.78     1:34.45 (48.67)                                        
 19 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.93 SILV   
                  46.77     1:34.93 (48.16)                                        
 20 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.63 SILV   
                  46.93     1:35.63 (48.70)                                        
 21 Lai, Michael               9 WISC-MR                        1:36.04 SILV   
                  47.74     1:36.04 (48.30)                                        
 22 Sanders, Peter             9 TVSC-MR                        1:37.26 SILV   
                  46.57     1:37.26 (50.69)                                        
 23 Huner, Jack               10 TVSC-MR                        1:38.50 SILV   
                  46.13     1:38.50 (52.37)                                        
 24 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-UN-MR                       1:38.83 SILV   
                  45.91     1:38.83 (52.92)                                        
 25 Torrico, Stephen           9 TVSC-MR                        1:38.84 SILV   
                  48.88     1:38.84 (49.96)                                        
 26 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.43 SILV   
                  48.23     1:39.43 (51.20)                                        
 27 Stange, Andrew             9 TVSC-MR                        1:39.73 SILV   
                  48.32     1:39.73 (51.41)                                        
 28 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:40.74        
                  45.50     1:40.74 (55.24)                                        
 29 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.14        
                  49.05     1:41.14 (52.09)                                        
 30 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.89        
                  50.99     1:41.89 (50.90)                                        
 31 Yao, Kevin                 9 TVSC-MR                        1:42.92        
                  50.85     1:42.92 (52.07)                                        
 32 O'Shea, Christopher        9 TVSC-MR                        1:44.05        
                  51.63     1:44.05 (52.42)                                        
 33 Bourie, Charles           10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:44.71        
                  53.35     1:44.71 (51.36)                                        
 34 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR                         1:45.00        
                  51.57     1:45.00 (53.43)                                        
 35 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR                 1:46.22        
                  51.06     1:46.22 (55.16)                                        
 36 Kochman, Alex              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:47.74        
                  52.44     1:47.74 (55.30)                                        
 37 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR                 1:48.38        
                  53.14     1:48.38 (55.24)                                        
 38 Menelaws, Even            10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:48.60        
                  52.18     1:48.60 (56.42)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                         1:48.98        
                  52.83     1:48.98 (56.15)                                        
 40 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.23        
                  54.68     1:51.23 (56.55)                                        
 41 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR                        1:53.27        
                  54.41     1:53.27 (58.86)                                        
 42 Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:53.73        
                  55.92     1:53.73 (57.81)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:54.30        
 44 Surlis, John               9 CSC-MR                         1:57.40        
                  58.26     1:57.40 (59.14)                                        
 45 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:59.88        
                  57.91   1:59.88 (1:01.97)                                        
 46 Catterson, James           9 TVSC-MR                        2:00.58        
                  57.70   2:00.58 (1:02.88)                                        
 47 Brown, Peter               9 WISC-MR                        2:01.73        
                  48.38   2:01.73 (1:13.35)                                        
 48 Bogush, Nicholas           9 TVSC-MR                        2:03.91        
                1:00.99   2:03.91 (1:02.92)                                        
 49 Jarymiszyn, Steven         9 CSC-MR                         2:05.60        
                  58.89   2:05.60 (1:06.71)                                        
 50 Sanders, Dylan            10 CSC-MR                         2:14.13        
 -- Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  59.22        DQ (1:04.85)                                        
 -- Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                1:52.53                                                            
 -- Hur, Young                10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                1:02.19          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Plunkett, Tyler            9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                1:03.94        DQ (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                  40.65          DQ (42.84)                                        
 -- Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                1:39.22          DQ (15.43)                                        
 -- Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  55.58          DQ (53.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.78 JO     
  2 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                          43.10 JO     
  3 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR                           43.83 JO     
  4 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR                    43.98 JO     
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                          44.27 SILV   
  6 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                          44.38 SILV   
  7 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.16 SILV   
  8 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                            45.37 SILV   
  9 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                          46.14 SILV   
 10 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     46.35 SILV   
 11 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                          46.62 SILV   
 12 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                          46.76 SILV   
 13 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.21 SILV   
 14 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.47 SILV   
 15 Bourie, Charles           10 Hurricanes-MR                    48.96 SILV   
 16 Stange, Andrew             9 TVSC-MR                          49.06 SILV   
 17 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.77 SILV   
 18 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.11        
 19 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR                   50.66        
 20 Sanders, Peter             9 TVSC-MR                          50.98        
 21 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR                          51.73        
 22 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.84        
 23 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR                   52.02        
 24 Torrico, Stephen           9 TVSC-MR                          53.26        
 25 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.53        
 26 Lai, Michael               9 WISC-MR                          53.63        
 27 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     53.64        
 28 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR                           54.66        
 29 Thomas, Kieran             9 IA-MR                            54.73        
 30 Reyes, Daniel              9 CSC-MR                           55.95        
 31 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR                           56.11        
 32 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR                          56.42        
 33 Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.04        
 34 Huner, Jack               10 TVSC-MR                          58.41        
 35 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     58.74        
 36 Kochman, Alex              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     59.89        
 36 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                           59.89        
 38 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-UN-MR                       1:03.51        
 39 Catterson, James           9 TVSC-MR                        1:06.00        
 40 Sanders, Dylan            10 CSC-MR                         1:09.02        
 -- Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 -- Surlis, John               9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Halilej, Michael           9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Yao, Kevin                 9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                        1:32.81 ZQ     
                  44.20     1:32.81 (48.61)                                        
  2 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:34.26 JO     
                  44.91     1:34.26 (49.35)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                        1:35.84 JO     
                  45.56     1:35.84 (50.28)                                        
  4 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                        1:36.01 SILV   
                  46.40     1:36.01 (49.61)                                        
  5 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:42.05 SILV   
                  48.29     1:42.05 (53.76)                                        
  6 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.16 SILV   
                  50.34     1:45.16 (54.82)                                        
  7 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                        1:46.54 SILV   
                  50.37     1:46.54 (56.17)                                        
  8 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:47.62 SILV   
                  51.36     1:47.62 (56.26)                                        
  9 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR                        1:47.74 SILV   
                  50.91     1:47.74 (56.83)                                        
 10 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                        1:48.97 SILV   
                  53.31     1:48.97 (55.66)                                        
 11 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.28 SILV   
                  53.96     1:51.28 (57.32)                                        
 12 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:51.84        
                  52.13     1:51.84 (59.71)                                        
 13 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:55.69        
                  56.11     1:55.69 (59.58)                                        
 14 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR                 1:56.02        
                  53.75   1:56.02 (1:02.27)                                        
 15 Sanders, Peter             9 TVSC-MR                        1:56.26        
                  54.38   1:56.26 (1:01.88)                                        
 16 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:57.07        
                  55.86   1:57.07 (1:01.21)                                        
 17 Thomas, Kieran             9 IA-MR                          1:58.52        
                  57.32   1:58.52 (1:01.20)                                        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR                         1:59.15        
                  57.80   1:59.15 (1:01.35)                                        
 19 Wilson, Andrew             9 Hurricanes-MR                  2:06.62        
                  59.92   2:06.62 (1:06.70)                                        
 20 Goldman, Zachary           9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:12.44        
                1:03.99   2:12.44 (1:08.45)                                        
 21 Kochman, Alex              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:16.65        
                1:04.73   2:16.65 (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Newton, Timothy            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                1:09.44        DQ (1:23.81)                                        
 -- Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  55.59        DQ (1:02.52)                                        
 -- Han, Eric                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                1:01.62        DQ (1:07.79)                                        
 -- Li, Erwin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                1:01.38                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                          32.68 ZQ     
  2 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                          36.10 JO     
  3 Cannon, Sean              10 CSC-MR                           36.27 JO     
  4 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                          37.25 SILV   
  5 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR                    39.21 SILV   
  6 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                            39.82 SILV   
  7 Michel, Jeff              10 North Shore-MR                   40.39 SILV   
  8 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.61 SILV   
  9 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                          43.16 SILV   
 10 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                    43.33 SILV   
 11 Petronis, Michael          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.81 SILV   
 12 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.19 SILV   
 13 Yao, Kevin                 9 TVSC-MR                          44.52 SILV   
 14 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.77 SILV   
 15 Metzger, Alexander        10 IA-UN-MR                         44.80 SILV   
 16 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                           45.06 SILV   
 17 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                    47.53        
 18 Huner, Jack               10 TVSC-MR                          48.21        
 19 Coyle, Steven              9 BBSC-MR                          50.05        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle            9 CSC-MR                           50.08        
 21 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.11        
 22 Lee, Daniel                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     50.33        
 23 Kiendle, Kyle              9 CSC-MR                           50.57        
 24 Lai, Michael               9 WISC-MR                          52.28        
 25 Sullivan, Raymond         10 CSC-MR                           57.22        
 26 Menelaws, Even            10 Hurricanes-MR                    57.62        
 27 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-UN-MR                         58.44        
 28 Rodriguez, Michael         9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:02.26        
 29 Catterson, James           9 TVSC-MR                        1:09.89        
 -- Thomas, Kieran             9 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Bourie, Charles           10 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR                        1:24.87 JO     
                  39.83     1:24.87 (45.04)                                        
  2 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                        1:25.06 JO     
                  39.66     1:25.06 (45.40)                                        
  3 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                        1:27.88 JO     
                  41.02     1:27.88 (46.86)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:30.30 SILV   
                  41.03     1:30.30 (49.27)                                        
  5 Petronis, Michael          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.26        
                  46.77     1:42.26 (55.49)                                        
  6 Nilsson, Evan             10 TVSC-MR                        1:44.16        
                  48.05     1:44.16 (56.11)                                        
  7 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                        1:44.45        
                  47.72     1:44.45 (56.73)                                        
 -- Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                  55.01        DQ (1:14.35)                                        
 -- Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  49.48        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                        2:47.49 JO     
                  34.35     1:17.22 (42.87)     2:10.70 (53.48)     2:47.49 (36.79)
  2 Michel, Jeff              10 North Shore-MR                 2:53.31 JO     
                  40.46     1:24.82 (44.36)     2:16.06 (51.24)     2:53.31 (37.25)
  3 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR                        2:53.51 JO     
                  38.56     1:20.75 (42.19)     2:14.07 (53.32)     2:53.51 (39.44)
  4 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:57.43 JO     
                  42.64     1:26.45 (43.81)     2:18.43 (51.98)     2:57.43 (39.00)
  5 Brierley, Christain       10 Hurricanes-MR                  3:06.85 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.29 (46.56)     2:26.97 (57.68)     3:06.85 (39.88)
  6 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:09.57 SILV   
                  44.67     1:29.92 (45.25)     2:25.11 (55.19)     3:09.57 (44.46)
  7 Stange, Andrew             9 TVSC-MR                        3:11.37 SILV   
                  40.72     1:30.37 (49.65)     2:28.11 (57.74)     3:11.37 (43.26)
  8 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:16.85 SILV   
                  42.86     1:32.92 (50.06)   2:33.21 (1:00.29)     3:16.85 (43.64)
  9 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR                 3:22.24        
                  49.45     1:37.44 (47.99)   2:38.24 (1:00.80)     3:22.24 (44.00)
 10 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                        3:27.44        
                  47.24     1:42.87 (55.63)     2:39.42 (56.55)     3:27.44 (48.02)
 11 Torrico, Stephen           9 TVSC-MR                        3:42.77        
                  49.98     1:47.53 (57.55)   2:54.33 (1:06.80)     3:42.77 (48.44)
 12 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR                 3:53.57        
                  54.40   1:55.47 (1:01.07)   3:02.99 (1:07.52)     3:53.57 (50.58)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:08.46        
     1) Torrico, Shane 10               2) Ludecker, Dylan 10             
     3) Nilsson, Evan 10                4) Infranco, Daniel 10            
                  31.38     1:03.25 (31.87)     1:38.14 (34.89)     2:08.46 (30.32)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:21.43        
     1) Fouad, Joseph 10                2) McManus, Dillon 9              
     3) Sims, Mikko 10                  4) Lee, Daniel 9                  
                  33.64     1:10.13 (36.49)     1:44.57 (34.44)     2:21.43 (36.86)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:25.73        
     1) Kiendle, Kyle 9                 2) Wynter, Benjamin 9             
     3) Cannon, Sean 10                 4) Kreuscher, Kyle 9              
                  38.89     1:22.33 (43.44)     1:45.05 (22.72)     2:25.73 (40.68)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        2:30.33        
     1) Saad-Eldin, Ali 10              2) Kaplan, David 10               
     3) Ryan, Brendan 10                4) Mattera, Matthew 10            
                  37.42     1:13.25 (35.83)     1:52.30 (39.05)     2:30.33 (38.03)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'D'                                             DQ        
     1) Rosenbaum, Matthew 10           2) Kochman, Alex 9                
     3) Chan, Dylan 9                   4) Taylor, Harrison 10            
                  39.97     1:27.10 (47.13)     2:03.49 (36.39)          DQ (33.87)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:25.93        
     1) Torrico, Shane 10               2) Stange, Andrew 9               
     3) Infranco, Daniel 10             4) Ludecker, Dylan 10             
                  36.58     1:21.32 (44.74)     1:54.25 (32.93)     2:25.93 (31.68)
  2 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        2:34.64        
     1) Brierley, Christain 10          2) O'Dwyer, Shane 9               
     3) Taylor, Jake 10                 4) Bourie, Charles 10             
                  37.22     1:23.05 (45.83)     1:43.25 (20.20)     2:34.64 (51.39)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:37.80        
     1) Sims, Mikko 10                  2) McManus, Dillon 9              
     3) Kaplan, David 10                4) Fouad, Joseph 10               
                  40.74     1:25.97 (45.23)     2:05.44 (39.47)     2:37.80 (32.36)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                                        2:58.61        
     1) Mattera, Matthew 10             2) Rosenbaum, Matthew 10          
     3) Lee, Daniel 9                   4) Saad-Eldin, Ali 10             
                  42.67     1:33.77 (51.10)     2:21.45 (47.68)     2:58.61 (37.16)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:59.75        
     1) Sullivan, Raymond 10            2) Kreuscher, Kyle 9              
     3) Cannon, Sean 10                 4) Kiendle, Kyle 9                
                  53.34     1:46.48 (53.14)     2:21.22 (34.74)     2:59.75 (38.53)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                                        3:01.53        
     1) Chan, Dylan 9                   2) Ryan, Brendan 10               
     3) Petronis, Michael 9             4) Goldman, Zachary 9             
                1:40.79     2:19.16 (38.37)     3:01.53 (42.37)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR                          27.12 ZQ     
  2 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR                    28.30 SILV   
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                          28.33 SILV   
  4 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR                    28.36 SILV   
  5 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR                           28.68 SILV   
  6 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                          29.27 SILV   
  7 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     29.49 SILV   
  8 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                          29.77 SILV   
  9 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR                   29.80 SILV   
 10 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                           29.93 SILV   
 11 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                          29.95 SILV   
 12 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                            29.99 SILV   
 13 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR                           30.00 SILV   
 14 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                          30.02 SILV   
 15 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR                    30.06 SILV   
 16 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                          30.15 SILV   
 17 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR                           30.19 SILV   
 18 Boyle, Dylan              11 WISC-MR                          30.28 SILV   
 19 Robertson, Patrick        11 TVSC-MR                          30.36 SILV   
 20 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     30.84 SILV   
 21 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                          30.97 SILV   
 22 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                           31.44 SILV   
 23 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR                          31.52 SILV   
 24 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR                    31.53 SILV   
 25 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                            31.54 SILV   
 26 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR                          31.69 SILV   
 27 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR                          31.76 SILV   
 28 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                           31.79 SILV   
 29 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                          32.05 SILV   
 30 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                          32.11 SILV   
 31 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                          32.15 SILV   
 32 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       11 IA-MR                            32.26 SILV   
 33 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                            32.39 SILV   
 34 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     32.62        
 35 Ge, Gary                  11 North Shore-MR                   33.16        
 36 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR                          33.36        
 37 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR                          33.83        
 38 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR                          33.86        
 39 Marquardt, Thomas         12 CSC-MR                           34.43        
 40 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                          35.10        
 41 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.13        
 42 Crawford, Peter           11 TVSC-MR                          35.62        
 43 Rastegar, Andre           11 TVSC-MR                          36.75        
 44 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                          36.98        
 45 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR                          37.11        
 46 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                          38.12        
 47 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.55        
 48 Shea, Christopher         11 CSC-MR                           38.58        
 49 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR                          39.25        
 50 Zotto, Nicholas           12 WISC-MR                          39.55        
 51 Rizzuto, Phil             11 North Shore-MR                   39.63        
 52 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                          40.37        
 53 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.90        
 54 Gilmore, Brandon          11 North Shore-MR                   47.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR                    59.75 JO     
                  28.76       59.75 (30.99)                                        
  2 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:01.84 JO     
                  29.76     1:01.84 (32.08)                                        
  3 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR                         1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.90 (32.96)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                        1:03.35 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.35 (33.60)                                        
  5 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                        1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.47 (33.05)                                        
  6 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.41 (33.77)                                        
  7 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.04 (34.50)                                        
  8 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR                         1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.17 (34.39)                                        
  9 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.45 (34.33)                                        
 10 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR                         1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.57 (35.26)                                        
 11 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                        1:06.75 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.75 (35.21)                                        
 12 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                         1:06.79 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.79 (34.65)                                        
 13 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                          1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.29 (34.60)                                        
 14 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:07.46 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.46 (34.19)                                        
 15 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.72 (35.11)                                        
 16 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                        1:07.86 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.86 (36.00)                                        
 17 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.44 (35.70)                                        
 18 Boyle, Dylan              11 WISC-MR                        1:08.65 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.65 (36.03)                                        
 19 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.77 (36.54)                                        
 20 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.10 (36.64)                                        
 21 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.60 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.60 (37.76)                                        
 22 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR                        1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.75 (37.64)                                        
 23 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR                        1:10.76 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.76 (37.65)                                        
 24 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR                 1:10.97 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.97 (37.55)                                        
 25 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                        1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.27 (37.25)                                        
 26 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       11 IA-MR                          1:11.29 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.29 (37.99)                                        
 27 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR                 1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.38 (37.09)                                        
 28 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                         1:11.90        
                  33.70     1:11.90 (38.20)                                        
 29 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                        1:12.94        
                  33.35     1:12.94 (39.59)                                        
 30 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                        1:13.25        
                  35.31     1:13.25 (37.94)                                        
 31 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.57        
                  36.43     1:16.57 (40.14)                                        
 32 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.18        
                  37.22     1:17.18 (39.96)                                        
 33 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.58        
                  36.30     1:17.58 (41.28)                                        
 34 Ge, Gary                  11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.70        
                  36.69     1:18.70 (42.01)                                        
 35 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.20        
                  36.83     1:20.20 (43.37)                                        
 36 Crawford, Peter           11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.65        
                  39.55     1:20.65 (41.10)                                        
 37 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.74        
                  38.91     1:22.74 (43.83)                                        
 38 D'Orazio, Zack            11 CFJV-MR                        1:22.78        
                  39.01     1:22.78 (43.77)                                        
 39 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.04        
                  49.83     1:23.04 (33.21)                                        
 40 Smith, Jeremy             12 CSC-MR                         1:23.12        
                  38.23     1:23.12 (44.89)                                        
 41 Rastegar, Andre           11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.38        
                  40.98     1:23.38 (42.40)                                        
 42 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.49        
                  39.58     1:23.49 (43.91)                                        
 43 Marquardt, Thomas         12 CSC-MR                         1:24.84        
                  40.08     1:24.84 (44.76)                                        
 44 Stecher, Timothy          11 IA-MR                          1:25.78        
                  39.26     1:25.78 (46.52)                                        
 45 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR                        1:26.15        
                  42.07     1:26.15 (44.08)                                        
 46 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.54        
                  43.00     1:28.54 (45.54)                                        
 47 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR                        1:29.29        
                  40.44     1:29.29 (48.85)                                        
 48 Shea, Christopher         11 CSC-MR                         1:29.62        
                  40.74     1:29.62 (48.88)                                        
 49 Zotto, Nicholas           12 WISC-MR                        1:30.41        
                  42.36     1:30.41 (48.05)                                        
 50 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.74        
                  42.81     1:30.74 (47.93)                                        
 51 Flender, Richard          11 TVSC-MR                        1:34.96        
                  44.31     1:34.96 (50.65)                                        
 52 Rizzuto, Phil             11 North Shore-MR                 1:36.10        
                  43.73     1:36.10 (52.37)                                        
 53 Gilmore, Brandon          11 North Shore-MR                 1:42.20        
                  47.36     1:42.20 (54.84)                                        
 54 Sternberg, Matthew        11 BBSC-MR                        1:47.28        
                  48.16     1:47.28 (59.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR                  5:51.21 ZQ     
                                1:04.95 ( )     1:41.17 (36.22)     2:17.69 (36.52)
        2:54.21 (36.52)     3:31.27 (37.06)     4:06.47 (35.20)     4:41.36 (34.89)
        5:18.17 (36.81)     5:51.21 (33.04)                                        
  2 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR                         6:07.53 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.99 (36.30)     1:45.12 (37.13)     2:22.33 (37.21)
        2:59.17 (36.84)     3:37.59 (38.42)     4:15.63 (38.04)     4:53.23 (37.60)
        5:30.67 (37.44)     6:07.53 (36.86)                                        
  3 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         6:23.72 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.17 (37.61)     1:50.00 (38.83)     2:28.58 (38.58)
        3:07.67 (39.09)     3:46.80 (39.13)     4:27.39 (40.59)     5:06.74 (39.35)
        5:46.33 (39.59)     6:23.72 (37.39)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                         6:41.37 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.87 (39.77)     1:54.57 (40.70)     2:35.41 (40.84)
        3:16.75 (41.34)     3:58.68 (41.93)     4:41.25 (42.57)     5:23.54 (42.29)
        6:04.85 (41.31)     6:41.37 (36.52)                                        
  5 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   7:02.43        
                  33.85     1:14.05 (40.20)     1:56.40 (42.35)     2:39.66 (43.26)
        3:23.33 (43.67)     4:06.78 (43.45)     4:50.52 (43.74)     5:34.82 (44.30)
        6:18.10 (43.28)     7:02.43 (44.33)                                        
  6 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   7:03.30        
                  33.51     1:12.43 (38.92)     1:54.41 (41.98)     2:36.51 (42.10)
        3:20.51 (44.00)     4:05.81 (45.30)     4:51.54 (45.73)     5:37.34 (45.80)
        6:23.07 (45.73)     7:03.30 (40.23)                                        
  7 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                         7:07.23        
                                1:15.63 ( )     1:58.43 (42.80)   4:11.19 (2:12.76)
                                                                        5:42.67 ( )
        6:27.34 (44.67)     7:07.23 (39.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR                        1:06.37 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:06.37 (34.04)                                        
  2 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR                         1:08.58 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:08.58 (34.62)                                        
  3 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.17 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.17 (36.04)                                        
  4 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.88 (38.34)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                        1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.69 (38.25)                                        
  6 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.75 (38.41)                                        
  7 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       11 IA-MR                          1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.87 (38.61)                                        
  8 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                          1:15.84 SILV   
                  37.81     1:15.84 (38.03)                                        
  9 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                        1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.86 (39.49)                                        
 10 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR                 1:15.88 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.88 (38.86)                                        
 11 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                          1:16.06 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.06 (38.75)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                        1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.42 (39.52)                                        
 13 Robertson, Patrick        11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.14 (39.41)                                        
 14 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.41 (39.75)                                        
 15 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:17.79 SILV   
                  38.28     1:17.79 (39.51)                                        
 16 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:19.82 SILV   
                  39.43     1:19.82 (40.39)                                        
 17 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR                         1:20.61 SILV   
                  39.48     1:20.61 (41.13)                                        
 18 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                         1:20.79 SILV   
                  40.61     1:20.79 (40.18)                                        
 19 Boyle, Dylan              11 WISC-MR                        1:22.01 SILV   
                  40.27     1:22.01 (41.74)                                        
 20 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.76 SILV   
                  40.63     1:22.76 (42.13)                                        
 21 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.73     1:22.81 (42.08)                                        
 22 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR                         1:23.52 SILV   
                  41.25     1:23.52 (42.27)                                        
 23 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.56 SILV   
                  42.18     1:23.56 (41.38)                                        
 24 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:23.85 SILV   
 25 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                        1:24.17 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.17 (43.55)                                        
 26 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR                 1:24.22 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.22 (43.28)                                        
 27 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.19 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.19 (44.45)                                        
 28 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                        1:25.29 SILV   
                  39.05     1:25.29 (46.24)                                        
 29 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                          1:26.11        
 30 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                        1:26.32        
                  41.81     1:26.32 (44.51)                                        
 31 Ge, Gary                  11 North Shore-MR                 1:26.88        
                  42.63     1:26.88 (44.25)                                        
 32 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:27.00        
                  42.53     1:27.00 (44.47)                                        
 33 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.07        
 34 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.14        
                  44.01     1:28.14 (44.13)                                        
 35 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.84        
                  42.45     1:28.84 (46.39)                                        
 36 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                         1:29.78        
                  44.04     1:29.78 (45.74)                                        
 37 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR                        1:31.23        
 38 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.34        
 39 Crawford, Peter           11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.50        
 40 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                        1:37.67        
                  47.93     1:37.67 (49.74)                                        
 41 Rastegar, Andre           11 TVSC-MR                        1:38.76        
                  47.19     1:38.76 (51.57)                                        
 42 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:39.22        
                  47.27     1:39.22 (51.95)                                        
 43 Marquardt, Thomas         12 CSC-MR                         1:40.43        
                  48.64     1:40.43 (51.79)                                        
 44 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                        1:43.47        
                  49.12     1:43.47 (54.35)                                        
 45 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR                        1:43.48        
                  49.50     1:43.48 (53.98)                                        
 46 Shea, Christopher         11 CSC-MR                         1:44.16        
                  49.54     1:44.16 (54.62)                                        
 47 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.51        
 48 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                        1:48.02        
                  52.88     1:48.02 (55.14)                                        
 49 Gilmore, Brandon          11 North Shore-MR                 2:24.14        
                1:11.44   2:24.14 (1:12.70)                                        
 -- Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  49.75                                                            
 -- Rizzuto, Phil             11 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                1:01.78                                                            
 -- Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  44.01          DQ (48.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:37.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR                        2:16.77 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:06.78 (33.97)     1:41.85 (35.07)     2:16.77 (34.92)
  2 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:29.35 ZQ     
                  35.23     1:14.19 (38.96)     1:53.09 (38.90)     2:29.35 (36.26)
  3 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                        2:30.59 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:15.20 (39.06)     1:53.85 (38.65)     2:30.59 (36.74)
  4 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                        2:33.85 JO     
                  36.79     1:16.14 (39.35)     1:55.76 (39.62)     2:33.85 (38.09)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                        2:39.97 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.18 (39.83)     1:57.85 (41.67)     2:39.97 (42.12)
  6 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                        2:40.37 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.54 (41.25)     2:00.75 (41.21)     2:40.37 (39.62)
  7 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                        2:41.19 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.06 (41.07)     2:01.07 (41.01)     2:41.19 (40.12)
  8 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       11 IA-MR                          2:42.02 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.77 (42.09)     2:02.51 (43.74)     2:42.02 (39.51)
  9 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                        2:42.69 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.46 (41.84)     2:01.65 (42.19)     2:42.69 (41.04)
 10 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                        2:43.25 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.10 (41.22)     2:02.40 (43.30)     2:43.25 (40.85)
 11 Robertson, Patrick        11 TVSC-MR                        2:44.84 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.56 (42.01)     2:04.01 (42.45)     2:44.84 (40.83)
 12 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:51.01 SILV   
                  41.34     1:23.99 (42.65)     2:08.04 (44.05)     2:51.01 (42.97)
 13 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                        2:55.84 SILV   
                  42.64     1:26.96 (44.32)     2:12.87 (45.91)     2:55.84 (42.97)
 14 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR                         2:56.23 SILV   
                  42.90     1:27.80 (44.90)     2:13.95 (46.15)     2:56.23 (42.28)
 15 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR                        2:57.83 SILV   
                  40.51     1:26.88 (46.37)     2:12.91 (46.03)     2:57.83 (44.92)
 16 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR                        2:59.85 SILV   
                  41.31     1:27.78 (46.47)     2:15.14 (47.36)     2:59.85 (44.71)
 17 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR                        3:02.27        
                  42.06     1:29.40 (47.34)     2:16.39 (46.99)     3:02.27 (45.88)
 18 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR                        3:02.80        
                  42.88     1:29.03 (46.15)     2:18.00 (48.97)     3:02.80 (44.80)
 19 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                        3:05.05        
                  43.84     1:31.78 (47.94)     2:20.66 (48.88)     3:05.05 (44.39)
 20 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                        3:08.28        
                  42.13     1:29.35 (47.22)     2:19.06 (49.71)     3:08.28 (49.22)
 21 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR                        3:10.15        
                1:31.88     2:21.33 (49.45)     3:10.15 (48.82)                    
 22 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR                        3:17.28        
                1:33.50   3:17.28 (1:43.78)                                        
 23 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                        3:29.99        
                  50.40     1:43.93 (53.53)     2:38.24 (54.31)     3:29.99 (51.75)
 24 D'Orazio, Zack            11 CFJV-MR                        3:32.84        
                  47.70     1:40.53 (52.83)     2:36.98 (56.45)     3:32.84 (55.86)
 -- Crawford, Peter           11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  46.37   3:17.40 (2:31.03)     3:35.45 (18.05)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:20.68 ZQ     
                  38.73     1:20.68 (41.95)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR                        1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.36 (42.99)                                        
  3 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.13 (44.27)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR                        1:24.62 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.62 (43.82)                                        
  5 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                        1:25.39 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.39 (44.80)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                        1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.95     1:26.72 (45.77)                                        
  7 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR                 1:27.01 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.01 (45.41)                                        
  8 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR                         1:28.67 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.67 (46.74)                                        
  9 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR                        1:29.91 SILV   
                  42.77     1:29.91 (47.14)                                        
 10 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                          1:32.27        
                  44.09     1:32.27 (48.18)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                         1:33.29        
                  44.89     1:33.29 (48.40)                                        
 12 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                        1:35.02        
                  44.48     1:35.02 (50.54)                                        
 13 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.18        
                  46.26     1:35.18 (48.92)                                        
 14 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         1:36.05        
                  45.14     1:36.05 (50.91)                                        
 15 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR                        1:36.16        
                  46.57     1:36.16 (49.59)                                        
 16 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR                 1:36.48        
                  45.88     1:36.48 (50.60)                                        
 17 Boyle, Dylan              11 WISC-MR                        1:37.15        
                  45.80     1:37.15 (51.35)                                        
 18 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                        1:38.60        
                  47.08     1:38.60 (51.52)                                        
 19 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                         1:39.27        
                  46.51     1:39.27 (52.76)                                        
 20 Ge, Gary                  11 North Shore-MR                 1:40.16        
                  47.09     1:40.16 (53.07)                                        
 21 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR                 1:40.19        
                  48.37     1:40.19 (51.82)                                        
 22 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:42.60        
                  49.27     1:42.60 (53.33)                                        
 23 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR                        1:42.91        
                  49.74     1:42.91 (53.17)                                        
 24 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR                        1:44.26        
                  50.34     1:44.26 (53.92)                                        
 25 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR                        1:44.28        
                  49.11     1:44.28 (55.17)                                        
 26 Crawford, Peter           11 TVSC-MR                        1:44.69        
                  50.87     1:44.69 (53.82)                                        
 27 Rastegar, Andre           11 TVSC-MR                        1:44.73        
                  49.94     1:44.73 (54.79)                                        
 28 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                        1:44.88        
                  50.41     1:44.88 (54.47)                                        
 29 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:45.82        
                  49.55     1:45.82 (56.27)                                        
 30 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR                        1:49.57        
                  51.82     1:49.57 (57.75)                                        
 31 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   2:02.83        
                  57.02   2:02.83 (1:05.81)                                        
 -- Sternberg, Matthew        11 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                1:29.20                                                            
 -- Gilmore, Brandon          11 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                1:18.93        DQ (1:30.06)                                        
 -- Rizzuto, Phil             11 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  57.68                                                            
 -- Stecher, Timothy          11 IA-MR                               DQ        
                  52.80        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Zotto, Nicholas           12 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                2:03.75          DQ (15.93)                                        
 -- Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
                  48.11          DQ (49.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:54.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR                        2:48.82 ZQ     
                  39.16     1:21.74 (42.58)     2:05.20 (43.46)     2:48.82 (43.62)
  2 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                        2:52.75 ZQ     
                  37.63     1:21.93 (44.30)     2:07.58 (45.65)     2:52.75 (45.17)
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                        2:55.14 JO     
                  39.14     1:23.10 (43.96)     2:09.04 (45.94)     2:55.14 (46.10)
  4 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR                  2:58.46 JO     
                  40.69     1:27.25 (46.56)     2:14.24 (46.99)     2:58.46 (44.22)
  5 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                        2:59.54 JO     
                  42.36     1:29.07 (46.71)     2:15.28 (46.21)     2:59.54 (44.26)
  6 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                        3:05.96 SILV   
                  43.15     1:31.20 (48.05)     2:19.61 (48.41)     3:05.96 (46.35)
  7 Thurber, James            12 CSC-MR                         3:07.00 SILV   
                  43.08     1:30.40 (47.32)     2:18.90 (48.50)     3:07.00 (48.10)
  8 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                        3:09.92 SILV   
                  43.54     1:32.00 (48.46)     2:22.40 (50.40)     3:09.92 (47.52)
  9 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                        3:15.72 SILV   
                  44.64     1:35.44 (50.80)     2:25.66 (50.22)     3:15.72 (50.06)
 10 Robertson, Patrick        11 TVSC-MR                        3:16.36 SILV   
                  44.96     1:35.75 (50.79)     2:27.16 (51.41)     3:16.36 (49.20)
 11 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR                        3:16.96 SILV   
                  43.22     1:34.30 (51.08)     2:26.39 (52.09)     3:16.96 (50.57)
 12 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR                        3:25.30        
                  46.86     1:39.88 (53.02)     2:35.02 (55.14)     3:25.30 (50.28)
 13 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR                        3:25.31        
                  48.10     1:39.87 (51.77)     2:33.06 (53.19)     3:25.31 (52.25)
 14 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                        3:26.13        
                  48.86     1:39.84 (50.98)     2:34.79 (54.95)     3:26.13 (51.34)
 15 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR                        3:29.14        
                  47.98     1:42.20 (54.22)     2:37.35 (55.15)     3:29.14 (51.79)
 16 Crawford, Peter           11 TVSC-MR                        3:33.00        
                  51.09     1:45.22 (54.13)     2:39.28 (54.06)     3:33.00 (53.72)
 17 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:34.34        
                  46.47     1:41.72 (55.25)     2:38.50 (56.78)     3:34.34 (55.84)
 18 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:47.46        
                  52.32     1:50.44 (58.12)     2:49.26 (58.82)     3:47.46 (58.20)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                          31.28 JO     
  2 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                          32.33 SILV   
  3 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR                    32.42 SILV   
  4 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                          32.65 SILV   
  5 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                          33.57 SILV   
  6 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR                           34.31 SILV   
  7 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR                    34.59 SILV   
  8 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                          34.60 SILV   
  9 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR                    34.72 SILV   
 10 Boyle, Dylan              11 WISC-MR                          34.94 SILV   
 11 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR                   35.42 SILV   
 12 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                           35.48 SILV   
 13 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                           35.72 SILV   
 14 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                            36.25 SILV   
 15 Robertson, Patrick        11 TVSC-MR                          36.27 SILV   
 16 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR                   36.35 SILV   
 17 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR                          36.67 SILV   
 18 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                          36.76 SILV   
 19 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR                           37.05 SILV   
 20 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                          37.98 SILV   
 21 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       11 IA-MR                            38.70 SILV   
 22 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR                   39.92        
 23 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     40.12        
 24 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR                          42.14        
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.14        
 26 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR                          42.92        
 27 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.55        
 28 Ge, Gary                  11 North Shore-MR                   43.70        
 29 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                           45.79        
 30 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                          46.38        
 31 Rastegar, Andre           11 TVSC-MR                          47.01        
 32 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                          49.56        
 33 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                          49.85        
 34 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR                          51.49        
 35 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.66        
 36 Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR                          52.15        
 37 Shea, Christopher         11 CSC-MR                           53.24        
 38 Hahn, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     54.44        
 39 Gilmore, Brandon          11 North Shore-MR                   59.21        
 -- Smith, Jeremy             12 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Marquardt, Thomas         12 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Sternberg, Matthew        11 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                        1:09.95 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.95 (36.54)                                        
  2 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                        1:11.18 JO     
                  32.82     1:11.18 (38.36)                                        
  3 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.28 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.28 (38.32)                                        
  4 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.81 (40.41)                                        
  5 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                        1:17.65 SILV   
                  34.94     1:17.65 (42.71)                                        
  6 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR                        1:23.65 SILV   
                  37.63     1:23.65 (46.02)                                        
  7 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR                 1:23.95 SILV   
                  37.61     1:23.95 (46.34)                                        
  8 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR                 1:30.69        
                  42.44     1:30.69 (48.25)                                        
  9 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                        1:30.91        
                  39.66     1:30.91 (51.25)                                        
 10 Vincel, Jake              11 TVSC-MR                        1:40.90        
                  45.45     1:40.90 (55.45)                                        
 11 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                        1:42.86        
                  47.27     1:42.86 (55.59)                                        
 12 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                         1:44.64        
                  48.04     1:44.64 (56.60)                                        
 13 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                        1:47.52        
                  50.18     1:47.52 (57.34)                                        
 14 Suslan, Ryan              11 TVSC-MR                        1:53.72        
                  53.22   1:53.72 (1:00.50)                                        
 15 Rastegar, Andre           11 TVSC-MR                        1:55.21        
                  54.40   1:55.21 (1:00.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR                        2:29.67 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:11.70 (38.63)     1:50.83 (39.13)     2:29.67 (38.84)
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                        2:34.61 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:12.50 (39.58)     1:51.92 (39.42)     2:34.61 (42.69)
  3 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                        2:37.20 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.31 (40.60)     1:56.94 (41.63)     2:37.20 (40.26)
  4 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                        2:38.45 JO     
                  35.02     1:16.95 (41.93)     1:59.62 (42.67)     2:38.45 (38.83)
  5 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                        2:53.46 SILV   
                  35.78     1:20.15 (44.37)     2:06.85 (46.70)     2:53.46 (46.61)
  6 Robertson, Patrick        11 TVSC-MR                        3:03.86        
                  40.39     1:26.66 (46.27)     2:15.76 (49.10)     3:03.86 (48.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                        2:29.60 JO     
                  31.98     1:10.13 (38.15)     1:55.44 (45.31)     2:29.60 (34.16)
  2 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:32.83 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.00 (38.29)     1:59.93 (46.93)     2:32.83 (32.90)
  3 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR                         2:37.14 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.65 (40.38)     2:03.54 (47.89)     2:37.14 (33.60)
  4 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                          2:38.34 SILV   
                  34.76     1:17.53 (42.77)     2:04.45 (46.92)     2:38.34 (33.89)
  5 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:38.97 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.90 (42.35)     2:05.53 (46.63)     2:38.97 (33.44)
  6 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR                 2:41.28 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.13 (41.74)     2:05.67 (47.54)     2:41.28 (35.61)
  7 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                        2:41.61 SILV   
                  33.32     1:15.27 (41.95)     2:04.48 (49.21)     2:41.61 (37.13)
  8 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR                  2:46.64 SILV   
                  37.03     1:22.90 (45.87)     2:09.61 (46.71)     2:46.64 (37.03)
  9 Avila, Derek              12 IA-MR                          2:46.70 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.34 (40.13)     2:10.16 (51.82)     2:46.70 (36.54)
 10 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                         2:50.59 SILV   
                  38.72     1:23.39 (44.67)     2:15.84 (52.45)     2:50.59 (34.75)
 11 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR                 2:54.95 SILV   
                  37.02     1:21.72 (44.70)     2:15.97 (54.25)     2:54.95 (38.98)
 12 Zinkiewicz, Zachary       11 IA-MR                          2:55.68 SILV   
                  39.67     1:20.75 (41.08)     2:17.05 (56.30)     2:55.68 (38.63)
 13 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                        2:58.28 SILV   
                  41.74     1:23.94 (42.20)     2:19.96 (56.02)     2:58.28 (38.32)
 14 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR                 3:00.93        
                  40.24     1:23.95 (43.71)     2:21.15 (57.20)     3:00.93 (39.78)
 15 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                        3:01.69        
                  40.32     1:27.83 (47.51)     2:20.15 (52.32)     3:01.69 (41.54)
 16 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:02.57        
                  45.28     1:28.93 (43.65)     2:25.46 (56.53)     3:02.57 (37.11)
 17 Harrison, Liam            11 IA-MR                          3:03.78        
                  40.72     1:30.00 (49.28)     2:23.33 (53.33)     3:03.78 (40.45)
 18 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:03.89        
                  41.50     1:31.93 (50.43)     2:25.49 (53.56)     3:03.89 (38.40)
 19 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                        3:05.93        
                  39.93     1:23.53 (43.60)     2:20.11 (56.58)     3:05.93 (45.82)
 20 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   3:10.97        
                  42.26     1:29.58 (47.32)     2:27.12 (57.54)     3:10.97 (43.85)
 21 Ge, Gary                  11 North Shore-MR                 3:14.59        
                  42.30     1:30.26 (47.96)   2:30.85 (1:00.59)     3:14.59 (43.74)
 -- Gilmore, Brandon          11 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                1:04.56   2:23.79 (1:19.23)   3:56.29 (1:32.50)                    
 -- Coyle, Michael            11 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                  51.12     1:44.57 (53.45)   2:50.13 (1:05.56)          DQ (50.66)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             1:51.01        
     1) Pozmanter, Matthew 12           2) Kaplan, Zachary 11             
     3) Santoro, Joseph 12              4) Gao, Ryan 12                   
                  28.26       56.41 (28.15)     1:24.64 (28.23)     1:51.01 (26.37)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:57.72        
     1) Russell, Douglas 12             2) McDougall, Robert 11           
     3) Thurber, James 12               4) Keane, Kevin 12                
                  28.80       58.65 (29.85)     1:28.50 (29.85)     1:57.72 (29.22)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:03.58        
     1) Burke, Ryan 11                  2) Carlin, Michael 12             
     3) Sanders, Elijah 12              4) Gavigan, Zach 12               
                  30.32     1:00.54 (30.22)     1:31.82 (31.28)     2:03.58 (31.76)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      2:05.84        
     1) Rosa, Jack 12                   2) Avila, Derek 12                
     3) Harrison, Liam 11               4) Zinkiewicz, Zachary 11         
                  29.98     1:00.84 (30.86)     1:34.13 (33.29)     2:05.84 (31.71)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:11.70        
     1) Gordin, James 11                2) Cyrus, Pasha 11                
     3) Luo, Jack 12                    4) Czajkowski, Piotr 11           
                  30.95     1:07.24 (36.29)     1:40.28 (33.04)     2:11.70 (31.42)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:06.19        
     1) Gao, Ryan 12                    2) Santoro, Joseph 12             
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew 12           4) Kaplan, Zachary 11             
                  30.97     1:07.53 (36.56)     1:37.99 (30.46)     2:06.19 (28.20)
  2 East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes-MR  'A'                        2:09.20        
     1) Brierley, Thomas 12             2) Howard, Ben 11                 
     3) Costello, Teague 12             4) Mott, Trevor 12                
                  32.56     1:08.33 (35.77)     1:41.29 (32.96)     2:09.20 (27.91)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:16.73        
     1) Hausmann, Daniel 11             2) Linder, Daniel 12              
     3) Whalen, Chris 11                4) Boyle, Dylan 11                
                  35.44     1:13.20 (37.76)     1:45.39 (32.19)     2:16.73 (31.34)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                2:22.60        
     1) Sehri, Mert 11                  2) Russell, Douglas 12            
     3) McDougall, Robert 11            4) Thurber, James 12              
                  38.16     1:19.17 (41.01)     1:53.70 (34.53)     2:22.60 (28.90)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        2:38.00        
     1) Cyrus, Pasha 11                 2) Bischoff, Gregory 11           
     3) Czajkowski, Piotr 11            4) Gordin, James 11               
                  40.85     1:28.08 (47.23)     2:07.80 (39.72)     2:38.00 (30.20)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Ryan                 12 TVSC-MR                        5:00.14 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.20 (35.72)     1:44.32 (37.12)     2:20.53 (36.21)
        3:05.63 (45.10)     3:52.16 (46.53)     4:26.60 (34.44)     5:00.14 (33.54)
  2 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR                  5:20.74 JO     
                  34.76     1:18.62 (43.86)     1:58.41 (39.79)     2:36.59 (38.18)
        3:25.40 (48.81)     4:12.35 (46.95)     4:46.40 (34.05)     5:20.74 (34.34)
  3 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                        5:25.72 JO     
                  34.66     1:16.18 (41.52)     1:57.30 (41.12)     2:39.27 (41.97)
        3:24.02 (44.75)     4:12.11 (48.09)     4:48.98 (36.87)     5:25.72 (36.74)
  4 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                        5:29.88 SILV   
                  34.68     1:19.23 (44.55)     1:58.08 (38.85)     2:38.51 (40.43)
        3:26.48 (47.97)     4:17.66 (51.18)     4:53.91 (36.25)     5:29.88 (35.97)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                        5:32.61 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.59 (39.45)     1:54.77 (42.18)     2:35.74 (40.97)
        3:26.57 (50.83)     4:18.67 (52.10)     4:56.44 (37.77)     5:32.61 (36.17)
  6 Robertson, Patrick        11 TVSC-MR                        5:52.48 SILV   
                  38.88     1:24.91 (46.03)     2:07.84 (42.93)     2:49.72 (41.88)
        3:41.85 (52.13)     4:32.60 (50.75)     5:13.15 (40.55)     5:52.48 (39.33)
  7 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                        5:54.84 SILV   
                  39.36     1:27.17 (47.81)     2:09.47 (42.30)     2:52.23 (42.76)
        3:43.91 (51.68)     4:34.77 (50.86)     5:15.05 (40.28)     5:54.84 (39.79)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR                           24.45 ZQ     
  2 Konarski, Kevin           13 IA-UN-MR                         24.50 ZQ     
  3 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-UN-MR                         24.81 JO     
  4 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                           25.13 JO     
  5 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR                          25.44 SILV   
  6 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR                         25.48 SILV   
  7 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR                          25.78 SILV   
  8 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR                          25.97 SILV   
  9 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR                          26.04 SILV   
 10 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                           26.33 SILV   
 11 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                          26.61 SILV   
 12 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR                          26.63 SILV   
 13 Harrison, Kieran          13 IA-MR                            26.66 SILV   
 14 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR                          26.68 SILV   
 15 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                            26.91 SILV   
 16 Byrnes, Cameron           13 IA-MR                            27.09 SILV   
 17 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR                          27.21 SILV   
 18 Link, Bryan               14 IA-MR                            27.25 SILV   
 19 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR                          27.27 SILV   
 20 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR                          27.50 SILV   
 21 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR                         27.62 SILV   
 22 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                          27.71 SILV   
 23 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR                          27.85 SILV   
 24 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR                          27.93 SILV   
 25 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR                   28.07 SILV   
 26 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR                          28.25 SILV   
 27 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR                          28.32        
 28 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR                           28.57        
 29 Kavitt, Kevin             14 WISC-MR                          29.06        
 30 Petraco, Timothy          13 North Shore-MR                   29.45        
 31 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR                           29.62        
 32 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                            29.65        
 33 Maldonado, Stephen        13 North Shore-MR                   29.81        
 34 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR                           29.89        
 35 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                           30.38        
 36 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR                          30.58        
 37 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                          30.67        
 38 Lifavi, Jesse             13 IA-MR                            31.41        
 39 Rivera, Robby             13 CSC-MR                           33.20        
 40 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR                          33.39        
 41 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR                          34.29        
 -- Brennan, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR                           51.35 ZQ     
                  25.38       51.35 (25.97)                                        
  2 Konarski, Kevin           13 IA-UN-MR                         52.61 ZQ     
                  25.40       52.61 (27.21)                                        
  3 Dutton, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR                          53.08 ZQ     
                  25.66       53.08 (27.42)                                        
  4 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-UN-MR                         54.36 ZQ     
                  26.03       54.36 (28.33)                                        
  5 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR                          55.20 SILV   
                  26.44       55.20 (28.76)                                        
  6 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR                         55.56 SILV   
                  26.65       55.56 (28.91)                                        
  7 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                           55.80 SILV   
                  26.47       55.80 (29.33)                                        
  8 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR                          55.97 SILV   
                  27.50       55.97 (28.47)                                        
  9 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR                          56.28 SILV   
                  26.96       56.28 (29.32)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                            57.01 SILV   
                  27.36       57.01 (29.65)                                        
 11 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                          58.06 SILV   
                  28.03       58.06 (30.03)                                        
 12 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                          58.16 SILV   
                  28.09       58.16 (30.07)                                        
 13 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR                          58.52 SILV   
                  28.31       58.52 (30.21)                                        
 14 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR                         58.66 SILV   
                  28.22       58.66 (30.44)                                        
 15 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR                          59.02 SILV   
                  28.52       59.02 (30.50)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Cameron           13 IA-MR                            59.41 SILV   
                  28.02       59.41 (31.39)                                        
 17 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR                          59.77 SILV   
                  28.31       59.77 (31.46)                                        
 18 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR                          59.86 SILV   
                  29.03       59.86 (30.83)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                           59.89 SILV   
                  28.71       59.89 (31.18)                                        
 20 Link, Bryan               14 IA-MR                            59.98 SILV   
                  28.87       59.98 (31.11)                                        
 21 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR                        1:00.09 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.09 (31.07)                                        
 22 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR                         1:00.46 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.46 (31.44)                                        
 23 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR                        1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.50     1:00.62 (31.12)                                        
 24 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR                        1:00.98 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.98 (32.09)                                        
 25 Harrison, Kieran          13 IA-MR                          1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.63 (32.33)                                        
 26 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR                        1:03.49        
                  29.82     1:03.49 (33.67)                                        
 27 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR                         1:04.28        
                  31.08     1:04.28 (33.20)                                        
 28 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                          1:04.85        
                  30.76     1:04.85 (34.09)                                        
 29 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                         1:05.50        
                  30.90     1:05.50 (34.60)                                        
 30 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                        1:05.71        
                  31.65     1:05.71 (34.06)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.13        
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)                                        
 32 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR                         1:07.09        
                  32.20     1:07.09 (34.89)                                        
 33 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR                         1:07.12        
                  31.30     1:07.12 (35.82)                                        
 34 Lifavi, Jesse             13 IA-MR                          1:07.57        
                  31.09     1:07.57 (36.48)                                        
 35 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR                        1:07.81        
                  32.64     1:07.81 (35.17)                                        
 36 Brennan, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.41        
                  33.18     1:10.41 (37.23)                                        
 37 Winthrop, Andrew          13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.65        
                  34.13     1:11.65 (37.52)                                        
 38 Rivera, Robby             13 CSC-MR                         1:14.97        
                  34.99     1:14.97 (39.98)                                        
 39 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.03        
                  35.04     1:15.03 (39.99)                                        
 40 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.15        
                  35.84     1:15.15 (39.31)                                        
 41 Kondracki, Brian          13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.98        
                  39.36     1:27.98 (48.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:24.99  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR                         5:17.91 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.07 (30.48)     1:29.61 (31.54)     2:02.09 (32.48)
        2:35.12 (33.03)     3:08.26 (33.14)     3:41.58 (33.32)     4:14.57 (32.99)
        4:47.23 (32.66)     5:17.91 (30.68)                                        
  2 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR                       5:25.15 SILV   
                  27.41       58.29 (30.88)     1:30.63 (32.34)     2:03.70 (33.07)
        2:37.27 (33.57)     3:10.72 (33.45)     3:44.41 (33.69)     4:18.37 (33.96)
        4:52.58 (34.21)     5:25.15 (32.57)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-UN-MR                       5:36.90 SILV   
                  28.26   5:36.90 (5:08.64)                                        
  4 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR                       5:46.58 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)     1:39.56 (35.26)     2:14.88 (35.32)
        2:50.71 (35.83)     3:25.79 (35.08)     4:01.50 (35.71)     4:37.39 (35.89)
        5:12.82 (35.43)     5:46.58 (33.76)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                         6:03.75 SILV   
                  29.39     1:03.15 (33.76)     1:38.78 (35.63)     2:16.34 (37.56)
        2:52.73 (36.39)     3:31.55 (38.82)     4:09.43 (37.88)     4:47.11 (37.68)
        5:26.03 (38.92)     6:03.75 (37.72)                                        
  6 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                         6:24.75        
                  33.01     1:10.98 (37.97)     1:49.37 (38.39)     2:28.49 (39.12)
        3:07.76 (39.27)     3:47.13 (39.37)     4:26.63 (39.50)     5:06.75 (40.12)
        5:46.27 (39.52)     6:24.75 (38.48)                                        
  7 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                        6:34.93        
                  33.54     1:11.62 (38.08)     1:51.56 (39.94)     2:32.52 (40.96)
        3:13.35 (40.83)     3:54.35 (41.00)     4:34.72 (40.37)     5:15.97 (41.25)
        5:56.63 (40.66)     6:34.93 (38.30)                                        
  8 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR                         6:39.34        
                  33.09     1:12.29 (39.20)     1:53.38 (41.09)     2:34.31 (40.93)
        3:17.15 (42.84)     3:58.50 (41.35)     4:40.38 (41.88)     5:21.54 (41.16)
        6:01.79 (40.25)     6:39.34 (37.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis         14 IA-MR                          1:01.02 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:01.02 (31.29)                                        
  2 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR                       1:01.08 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:01.08 (31.81)                                        
  3 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR                         1:02.77 JO     
                  31.38     1:02.77 (31.39)                                        
  4 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR                        1:05.89 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.89 (33.48)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin           13 IA-UN-MR                       1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.21     1:05.93 (33.72)                                        
  6 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR                       1:06.87 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.87 (34.49)                                        
  7 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                          1:07.36 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.36 (34.20)                                        
  8 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR                        1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.22 (35.05)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                         1:09.55 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.55 (36.88)                                        
 10 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.11 (35.76)                                        
 11 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR                        1:12.03 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.03 (37.24)                                        
 12 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR                         1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.75 (37.43)                                        
 13 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                         1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.88 (37.53)                                        
 14 Link, Bryan               14 IA-MR                          1:13.00 SILV   
                  36.44     1:13.00 (36.56)                                        
 15 Byrnes, Cameron           13 IA-MR                          1:13.42 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.42 (38.21)                                        
 16 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                          1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.67 (38.00)                                        
 17 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR                 1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.53 (38.31)                                        
 18 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR                        1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.84     1:14.88 (38.04)                                        
 19 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.63 (39.92)                                        
 20 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                         1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.15 (38.21)                                        
 21 Maldonado, Stephen        13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.24 (39.71)                                        
 22 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR                        1:16.50 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.50 (39.25)                                        
 23 Petraco, Timothy          13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.78 SILV   
                  38.09     1:16.78 (38.69)                                        
 24 Harrison, Kieran          13 IA-MR                          1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.55 (41.21)                                        
 25 Lifavi, Jesse             13 IA-MR                          1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.65 (40.67)                                        
 26 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR                         1:17.66 SILV   
                  38.53     1:17.66 (39.13)                                        
 27 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR                        1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.82     1:19.08 (40.26)                                        
 28 Brennan, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.35        
                  40.19     1:20.35 (40.16)                                        
 29 Winthrop, Andrew          13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:23.57        
                  40.61     1:23.57 (42.96)                                        
 30 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR                         1:24.57        
 31 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR                        1:32.64        
                  45.72     1:32.64 (46.92)                                        
 32 Rivera, Robby             13 CSC-MR                         1:36.35        
                  45.92     1:36.35 (50.43)                                        
 33 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR                        1:40.59        
                  47.68     1:40.59 (52.91)                                        
 -- Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                  38.71          DQ (42.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR                        2:04.15 METS   
                  28.34       59.81 (31.47)     1:32.40 (32.59)     2:04.15 (31.75)
  2 Malkin, Charles           14 North Shore-MR                 2:15.48 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.15 (34.68)     1:41.73 (34.58)     2:15.48 (33.75)
  3 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR                        2:17.45 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.71 (34.45)     1:42.35 (35.64)     2:17.45 (35.10)
  4 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR                        2:17.47 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.84 (35.01)     1:42.87 (36.03)     2:17.47 (34.60)
  5 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                        2:18.17 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.49 (34.58)     1:42.90 (35.41)     2:18.17 (35.27)
  6 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR                       2:19.72 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.58 (36.08)     1:45.25 (35.67)     2:19.72 (34.47)
  7 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR                        2:20.74 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.22 (35.42)     1:45.25 (36.03)     2:20.74 (35.49)
  8 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR                        2:20.89 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.08 (35.92)     1:45.35 (36.27)     2:20.89 (35.54)
  9 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                          2:23.63 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.60 (35.95)     1:46.69 (37.09)     2:23.63 (36.94)
 10 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR                        2:25.86 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.16 (37.52)     1:49.93 (37.77)     2:25.86 (35.93)
 11 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR                        2:26.03 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.64 (37.04)     1:49.21 (37.57)     2:26.03 (36.82)
 12 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR                        2:26.92 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.34 (37.33)     1:50.41 (38.07)     2:26.92 (36.51)
 13 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR                        2:28.17 SILV   
                  35.64     1:12.62 (36.98)     1:50.80 (38.18)     2:28.17 (37.37)
 14 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        2:29.50 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.16 (37.83)     1:52.00 (38.84)     2:29.50 (37.50)
 15 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR                        2:31.59 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.85 (38.67)     1:52.84 (38.99)     2:31.59 (38.75)
 16 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR                        2:34.71 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.63 (39.32)     1:55.86 (40.23)     2:34.71 (38.85)
 17 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                        2:36.44 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.92 (39.43)     1:56.24 (40.32)     2:36.44 (40.20)
 18 Byrnes, Cameron           13 IA-MR                          2:37.68 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.70 (40.40)     1:57.71 (41.01)     2:37.68 (39.97)
 19 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                        2:40.30 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.08 (40.63)     1:59.59 (41.51)     2:40.30 (40.71)
 20 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR                        2:42.23        
                  37.52     1:18.83 (41.31)     2:01.09 (42.26)     2:42.23 (41.14)
 21 Harrison, Kieran          13 IA-MR                          2:47.29        
                  38.21     1:22.23 (44.02)     2:06.89 (44.66)     2:47.29 (40.40)
 22 Lifavi, Jesse             13 IA-MR                          2:50.08        
                  38.48     1:21.02 (42.54)     2:06.31 (45.29)     2:50.08 (43.77)
 23 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR                        2:52.32        
                  40.40     1:24.41 (44.01)     2:09.64 (45.23)     2:52.32 (42.68)
 24 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR                        3:17.44        
                  44.80     1:34.21 (49.41)     2:26.77 (52.56)     3:17.44 (50.67)
 25 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR                        3:44.19        
                  49.30     1:44.68 (55.38)     2:44.36 (59.68)     3:44.19 (59.83)
 -- Rivera, Robby             13 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                  46.43     1:39.61 (53.18)     2:33.40 (53.79)          DQ (52.99)
 -- White, Marco              14 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
                  37.92     1:19.98 (42.06)     2:05.08 (45.10)          DQ (44.65)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.94 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:07.94 (35.89)                                        
  2 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR                        1:08.46 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:08.46 (36.21)                                        
  3 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR                        1:10.29 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:10.29 (36.64)                                        
  4 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR                        1:11.30 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:11.30 (38.04)                                        
  5 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR                        1:13.45 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.45 (39.00)                                        
  6 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR                        1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.48 (38.58)                                        
  7 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR                         1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.97 (39.51)                                        
  8 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.57 (39.37)                                        
  9 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR                        1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.88 (40.25)                                        
 10 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR                        1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.20 (40.27)                                        
 11 Kavitt, Kevin             14 WISC-MR                        1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.09 (41.72)                                        
 12 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                          1:21.52 SILV   
                  37.73     1:21.52 (43.79)                                        
 13 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                         1:25.03        
                  38.86     1:25.03 (46.17)                                        
 14 White, Marco              14 North Shore-MR                 1:25.94        
                  40.53     1:25.94 (45.41)                                        
 15 Harrison, Kieran          13 IA-MR                          1:29.16        
                  40.58     1:29.16 (48.58)                                        
 16 Lifavi, Jesse             13 IA-MR                          1:30.73        
                  42.16     1:30.73 (48.57)                                        
 17 Brennan, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR                        1:31.97        
                  43.96     1:31.97 (48.01)                                        
 18 Kalinousky, Adam          13 TVSC-MR                        1:33.85        
                  44.79     1:33.85 (49.06)                                        
 19 Rivera, Robby             13 CSC-MR                         1:36.86        
                  45.62     1:36.86 (51.24)                                        
 -- Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                  36.51          DQ (45.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR                        2:31.27 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:11.79 (38.31)     1:51.45 (39.66)     2:31.27 (39.82)
  2 Malkin, Charles           14 North Shore-MR                 2:32.59 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:15.58 (40.33)     1:55.51 (39.93)     2:32.59 (37.08)
  3 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR                        2:36.72 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.48 (40.56)     1:56.90 (40.42)     2:36.72 (39.82)
  4 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR                        2:38.78 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.60 (40.08)     1:57.02 (42.42)     2:38.78 (41.76)
  5 Link, Bryan               14 IA-MR                          2:42.87 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.10 (41.58)     2:00.81 (42.71)     2:42.87 (42.06)
  6 LeGuyader, Travis         14 IA-MR                          2:43.29 SILV   
                  36.13     1:18.30 (42.17)     2:00.95 (42.65)     2:43.29 (42.34)
  7 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR                        2:43.54 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.84 (41.95)     2:02.52 (42.68)     2:43.54 (41.02)
  8 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        2:43.80 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.05 (41.51)     2:01.67 (42.62)     2:43.80 (42.13)
  9 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR                        2:45.43 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.77 (42.00)     2:03.79 (44.02)     2:45.43 (41.64)
 10 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR                        2:46.13 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.98 (42.69)     2:04.01 (44.03)     2:46.13 (42.12)
 11 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-UN-MR                       2:46.28 SILV   
                  34.29     1:17.18 (42.89)     2:01.99 (44.81)     2:46.28 (44.29)
 12 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR                        2:49.54 SILV   
                  38.80     1:23.73 (44.93)     2:07.52 (43.79)     2:49.54 (42.02)
 13 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                        2:50.11 SILV   
                  38.33     1:21.57 (43.24)     2:05.56 (43.99)     2:50.11 (44.55)
 14 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR                         2:51.55 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.37 (43.31)     2:06.64 (45.27)     2:51.55 (44.91)
 15 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR                        2:54.79 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.14 (44.77)     2:10.47 (45.33)     2:54.79 (44.32)
 16 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR                       2:58.03 SILV   
                  39.51     1:25.25 (45.74)     2:10.98 (45.73)     2:58.03 (47.05)
 17 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                         2:58.96 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.55 (45.22)     2:11.62 (47.07)     2:58.96 (47.34)
 18 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR                 2:59.12 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.52 (45.96)     2:14.17 (47.65)     2:59.12 (44.95)
 19 Byrnes, Cameron           13 IA-MR                          3:03.03        
                  40.65     1:28.16 (47.51)     2:16.11 (47.95)     3:03.03 (46.92)
 20 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR                        3:11.38        
                  43.27     1:32.23 (48.96)     2:22.48 (50.25)     3:11.38 (48.90)
 21 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR                        3:12.28        
                  42.17     1:31.22 (49.05)     2:22.64 (51.42)     3:12.28 (49.64)
 22 Harrison, Kieran          13 IA-MR                          3:19.91        
                  42.12     1:35.23 (53.11)     2:27.71 (52.48)     3:19.91 (52.20)
 23 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                        3:20.88        
                  45.71     1:37.45 (51.74)     2:30.04 (52.59)     3:20.88 (50.84)
 24 Brennan, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR                        3:31.28        
                  48.42     1:42.52 (54.10)     2:39.50 (56.98)     3:31.28 (51.78)
 -- Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  44.76     1:34.65 (49.89)     2:29.20 (54.55)          DQ (53.99)
 -- Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  38.22     1:20.67 (42.45)     2:03.68 (43.01)          DQ (43.34)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles           14 North Shore-MR                   56.88 METS   
                  27.50       56.88 (29.38)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR                           57.73 ZQ     
                  27.61       57.73 (30.12)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin           13 IA-UN-MR                       1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.81 (32.79)                                        
  4 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR                       1:01.90 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.90 (33.13)                                        
  5 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.28 (33.24)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-UN-MR                       1:02.52 SILV   
                  28.95     1:02.52 (33.57)                                        
  7 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        1:04.39 SILV   
                  29.31     1:04.39 (35.08)                                        
  8 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                          1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.98 (35.89)                                        
  9 Link, Bryan               14 IA-MR                          1:07.17 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.17 (36.09)                                        
 10 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.65 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.65 (36.29)                                        
 11 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.18 (35.58)                                        
 12 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR                        1:09.51 SILV   
                  31.04     1:09.51 (38.47)                                        
 13 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR                        1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.62 (38.21)                                        
 14 Byington, Joseph          14 WISC-MR                        1:11.82 SILV   
                  32.41     1:11.82 (39.41)                                        
 15 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR                 1:14.90 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.90 (40.37)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                         1:16.33        
                  33.46     1:16.33 (42.87)                                        
 17 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR                        1:18.06        
                  35.09     1:18.06 (42.97)                                        
 18 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR                         1:20.98        
                  35.98     1:20.98 (45.00)                                        
 19 Petraco, Timothy          13 North Shore-MR                 1:21.07        
                  35.22     1:21.07 (45.85)                                        
 20 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                          1:21.52        
                  35.95     1:21.52 (45.57)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR                        1:23.93        
                  39.57     1:23.93 (44.36)                                        
 22 Brennan, Matthew          13 TVSC-MR                        1:24.89        
                  40.86     1:24.89 (44.03)                                        
 23 Balzano, Christopher      13 TVSC-MR                        1:28.32        
                  38.77     1:28.32 (49.55)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  39.86          DQ (47.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR                        2:09.10 METS   
                  29.40     1:02.69 (33.29)     1:36.37 (33.68)     2:09.10 (32.73)
  2 Malkin, Charles           14 North Shore-MR                 2:10.70 METS   
                  30.04     1:04.70 (34.66)     1:37.70 (33.00)     2:10.70 (33.00)
  3 Cannon, Christopher       14 CSC-MR                         2:13.72 ZQ     
                  28.87     1:02.95 (34.08)     1:38.60 (35.65)     2:13.72 (35.12)
  4 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                        2:16.23 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:05.21 (34.92)     1:40.96 (35.75)     2:16.23 (35.27)
  5 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR                        2:17.86 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.81 (34.69)     1:41.38 (36.57)     2:17.86 (36.48)
  6 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-UN-MR                       2:18.00 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:04.71 (34.48)     1:39.96 (35.25)     2:18.00 (38.04)
  7 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR                       2:19.00 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:03.18 (33.84)     1:39.37 (36.19)     2:19.00 (39.63)
  8 Konarski, Kevin           13 IA-UN-MR                       2:20.65 JO     
                  30.53     1:06.12 (35.59)     1:43.18 (37.06)     2:20.65 (37.47)
  9 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR                        2:25.58 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.34 (36.82)     1:46.97 (38.63)     2:25.58 (38.61)
 10 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                          2:27.26 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.80 (37.20)     1:48.04 (39.24)     2:27.26 (39.22)
 11 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                        2:32.21 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.64 (37.71)     1:50.69 (41.05)     2:32.21 (41.52)
 12 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR                        2:32.71 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.96 (38.30)     1:52.83 (39.87)     2:32.71 (39.88)
 13 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR                        2:48.59        
                  35.41     1:17.12 (41.71)     2:02.32 (45.20)     2:48.59 (46.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Stephen          14 IA-UN-MR                       2:14.36 JO     
                  28.37     1:01.22 (32.85)     1:42.97 (41.75)     2:14.36 (31.39)
  2 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR                        2:16.51 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.17 (33.93)     1:45.68 (42.51)     2:16.51 (30.83)
  3 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-UN-MR                       2:19.22 SILV   
                  28.24     1:04.71 (36.47)     1:49.22 (44.51)     2:19.22 (30.00)
  4 Konarski, Kevin           13 IA-UN-MR                       2:20.39 SILV   
                  29.05     1:05.86 (36.81)     1:49.98 (44.12)     2:20.39 (30.41)
  5 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR                        2:20.67 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.55 (36.48)     1:48.02 (40.47)     2:20.67 (32.65)
  6 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR                        2:23.86 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.26 (35.98)     1:51.07 (42.81)     2:23.86 (32.79)
  7 Link, Bryan               14 IA-MR                          2:24.67 SILV   
                  30.09     1:08.17 (38.08)     1:50.35 (42.18)     2:24.67 (34.32)
  8 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                         2:26.69 SILV   
                  30.40     1:09.34 (38.94)     1:54.46 (45.12)     2:26.69 (32.23)
  9 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-UN-MR                       2:27.99 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.51 (36.23)     1:54.56 (46.05)     2:27.99 (33.43)
 10 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR                        2:31.48 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.14 (40.94)     1:57.23 (42.09)     2:31.48 (34.25)
 11 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR                 2:32.94 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.62 (38.69)     1:57.27 (46.65)     2:32.94 (35.67)
 12 Byrnes, Cameron           13 IA-MR                          2:33.99 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.93 (40.20)     2:02.13 (48.20)     2:33.99 (31.86)
 13 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                         2:35.71 SILV   
                  31.34     1:10.58 (39.24)     2:01.73 (51.15)     2:35.71 (33.98)
 14 Kavitt, Kevin             14 WISC-MR                        2:38.31 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.96 (40.58)     2:04.16 (46.20)     2:38.31 (34.15)
 15 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                         2:41.26        
                  34.72     1:17.20 (42.48)     2:03.23 (46.03)     2:41.26 (38.03)
 16 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR                         2:42.73        
                  34.90     1:15.96 (41.06)     2:05.88 (49.92)     2:42.73 (36.85)
 17 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR                        2:42.90        
                  36.68     1:18.84 (42.16)     2:10.17 (51.33)     2:42.90 (32.73)
 18 Maldonado, Stephen        13 North Shore-MR                 2:53.55        
                  39.30     1:21.21 (41.91)     2:14.56 (53.35)     2:53.55 (38.99)
 -- Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                  35.00     1:16.69 (41.69)     2:07.41 (50.72)          DQ (36.11)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:54.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew           14 TVSC-MR                        4:32.07 METS   
                  27.41       59.56 (32.15)     1:35.01 (35.45)     2:10.22 (35.21)
        2:50.56 (40.34)     3:32.31 (41.75)     4:02.77 (30.46)     4:32.07 (29.30)
  2 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR                        4:49.44 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:04.75 (34.61)     1:41.87 (37.12)     2:18.51 (36.64)
        3:01.91 (43.40)     3:44.99 (43.08)     4:17.64 (32.65)     4:49.44 (31.80)
  3 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR                        4:52.87 JO     
                  30.48     1:05.29 (34.81)     1:41.15 (35.86)     2:17.10 (35.95)
        3:02.53 (45.43)     3:48.04 (45.51)     4:20.85 (32.81)     4:52.87 (32.02)
  4 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                          4:56.64 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.63 (36.45)     1:46.07 (38.44)     2:23.55 (37.48)
        3:07.78 (44.23)     3:51.60 (43.82)     4:24.49 (32.89)     4:56.64 (32.15)
  5 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                        5:02.02 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.34 (36.23)     1:47.35 (40.01)     2:27.07 (39.72)
        3:11.63 (44.56)     3:56.58 (44.95)     4:29.63 (33.05)     5:02.02 (32.39)
  6 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                        5:02.93 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.73 (36.96)     1:48.14 (39.41)     2:25.39 (37.25)
        3:09.53 (44.14)     3:54.16 (44.63)     4:29.49 (35.33)     5:02.93 (33.44)
  7 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR                        5:05.68 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.56 (38.48)     1:49.42 (37.86)     2:26.63 (37.21)
        3:11.22 (44.59)     3:56.85 (45.63)     4:31.29 (34.44)     5:05.68 (34.39)
  8 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        5:10.30 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.31 (35.70)     1:47.27 (40.96)     2:27.61 (40.34)
        3:11.69 (44.08)     3:56.03 (44.34)     4:34.66 (38.63)     5:10.30 (35.64)
  9 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR                        5:19.79 SILV   
                  32.88     1:13.68 (40.80)     1:52.42 (38.74)     2:32.50 (40.08)
        3:20.51 (48.01)     4:07.42 (46.91)     4:43.84 (36.42)     5:19.79 (35.95)
 10 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR                        5:48.09        
                  15.58       38.09 (22.51)     1:25.05 (46.96)   2:51.17 (1:26.12)
        3:40.13 (48.96)     4:30.94 (50.81)     5:09.89 (38.95)     5:48.09 (38.20)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:45.02        
     1) Cannon, Christopher 14          2) Gschwind, Daniel 14            
     3) Llewellyn, Richard 13           4) Vaca, Sam 13                   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:54.46        
                  28.67     1:02.71 (34.04)     1:29.87 (27.16)     1:54.46 (24.59)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                                1:57.79        
     1) Cannon, Christopher 14          2) Vaca, Sam 13                   
     3) Llewellyn, Richard 13           4) Gschwind, Daniel 14            
                  29.46     1:05.41 (35.95)     1:33.46 (28.05)     1:57.79 (24.33)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:07.19        
     1) Chen, Ray 13                    2) Giordano, Michael 13           
     3) Muller, Thomas 14               4) Darcy, Matthew 13              
                  35.34     1:10.06 (34.72)     1:38.89 (28.83)     2:07.19 (28.30)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                             2:10.23        
     1) Fitzgerald, Ryan 14             2) McHugh, Chase 13               
     3) Harasym, James 14               4) Schnebel, Charles 14           
                  37.33     1:11.30 (33.97)     1:45.63 (34.33)     2:10.23 (24.60)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.29  METS
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          15 North Shore-MR                   22.90 METS   
  2 Brennan, Austin           17 TVSC-MR                          23.38 ZQ     
  3 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                            23.68 JO     
  4 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                            23.99 SILV   
  5 Yavid, Mike               15 North Shore-MR                   24.26 SILV   
  6 Kaiser, Christopher       17 North Shore-MR                   24.42 SILV   
  7 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR                         24.59 SILV   
  8 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                          24.76 SILV   
  9 King, Brendan             17 IA-MR                            24.87 SILV   
 10 Selinger, Joseph          16 TVSC-MR                          24.98 SILV   
 11 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                          25.01 SILV   
 12 Maldonado, Eric           16 North Shore-MR                   25.21 SILV   
 13 Muller, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR                          25.54 SILV   
 14 Henry, Chase              15 WISC-MR                          25.72 SILV   
 15 Bourel, Yves              17 Hurricanes-MR                    25.82 SILV   
 16 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR                          25.83 SILV   
 17 Gunasekera, Kenneth       15 TVSC-MR                          26.14 SILV   
 18 Link, Kenneth             18 IA-MR                            26.43 SILV   
 18 Shea, Garrett             17 Hurricanes-MR                    26.43 SILV   
 20 Sonera, Jacob             16 WISC-MR                          26.63        
 21 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR                           26.78        
 22 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                          26.81        
 23 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR                          27.03        
 24 Dieterich, Eric           16 CSC-MR                           27.39        
 25 Rostrup, Geoffrey         17 CSC-MR                           27.72        
 26 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR                          27.91        
 27 Sullivan, James           17 CSC-MR                           27.97        
 28 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-UN-MR                         28.25        
 29 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR                          28.62        
 30 Costello, Cian            15 Hurricanes-MR                    30.39        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          51.29  METS
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                          48.62 ZQ     
                  23.65       48.62 (24.97)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett          15 North Shore-MR                   49.77 ZQ     
                  24.36       49.77 (25.41)                                        
  3 Brennan, Austin           17 TVSC-MR                          51.91 JO     
                  24.45       51.91 (27.46)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR                          52.24 JO     
                  25.09       52.24 (27.15)                                        
  5 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR                          52.44 SILV   
                  25.37       52.44 (27.07)                                        
  6 Smit, Kevin               17 TVSC-MR                          52.67 SILV   
                  25.17       52.67 (27.50)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                            52.82 SILV   
                  25.45       52.82 (27.37)                                        
  8 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR                          53.17 SILV   
                  25.48       53.17 (27.69)                                        
  9 Capobianco, Jeffrey       17 TVSC-MR                          53.27 SILV   
                  25.56       53.27 (27.71)                                        
 10 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                          53.61 SILV   
                  24.99       53.61 (28.62)                                        
 11 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                          53.75 SILV   
                  25.70       53.75 (28.05)                                        
 12 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                          53.78 SILV   
                  25.65       53.78 (28.13)                                        
 13 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR                          55.42 SILV   
                  26.66       55.42 (28.76)                                        
 14 Muller, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR                          55.54 SILV   
                  27.11       55.54 (28.43)                                        
 15 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR                          56.18 SILV   
                  26.80       56.18 (29.38)                                        
 16 Henry, Chase              15 WISC-MR                          56.77 SILV   
                  27.55       56.77 (29.22)                                        
 17 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                          57.28 SILV   
                  27.75       57.28 (29.53)                                        
 18 Mullaney, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR                          57.55        
                  27.66       57.55 (29.89)                                        
 19 Gunasekera, Kenneth       15 TVSC-MR                          57.63        
                  27.40       57.63 (30.23)                                        
 20 Bourel, Yves              17 Hurricanes-MR                    58.47        
                  27.27       58.47 (31.20)                                        
 21 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR                           58.51        
                  28.20       58.51 (30.31)                                        
 22 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR                          59.55        
                  28.85       59.55 (30.70)                                        
 23 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR                          59.89        
                  28.65       59.89 (31.24)                                        
 24 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR                        1:00.34        
                  29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)                                        
 25 Sullivan, James           17 CSC-MR                         1:02.52        
                  30.07     1:02.52 (32.45)                                        
 26 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-UN-MR                       1:02.64        
                  29.27     1:02.64 (33.37)                                        
 27 Costello, Cian            15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:08.46        
                  32.17     1:08.46 (36.29)                                        
 28 Derby, Andrew             15 BBSC-MR                        1:10.05        
                  33.18     1:10.05 (36.87)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR                        5:20.99 SILV   
                  27.33       57.96 (30.63)     1:30.04 (32.08)     2:03.19 (33.15)
        2:36.42 (33.23)     3:08.87 (32.45)     3:42.30 (33.43)     4:16.08 (33.78)
        4:49.35 (33.27)     5:20.99 (31.64)                                        
  2 Mullaney, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR                        5:24.75 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.03 (31.86)     1:33.39 (32.36)     2:05.96 (32.57)
        2:38.87 (32.91)     3:12.53 (33.66)     3:46.00 (33.47)     4:19.81 (33.81)
        4:53.47 (33.66)     5:24.75 (31.28)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR                        5:34.99        
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)     1:32.32 (32.73)     2:05.46 (33.14)
        2:39.48 (34.02)     3:14.64 (35.16)     3:49.58 (34.94)     4:25.12 (35.54)
        5:00.25 (35.13)     5:34.99 (34.74)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.49  METS
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                            56.02 METS   
                  27.61       56.02 (28.41)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett          15 North Shore-MR                   57.86 METS   
                  28.00       57.86 (29.86)                                        
  3 Selinger, Joseph          16 TVSC-MR                          58.99 ZQ     
                  28.95       58.99 (30.04)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                            59.32 ZQ     
                  28.97       59.32 (30.35)                                        
  5 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR                          59.66 JO     
                  29.30       59.66 (30.36)                                        
  6 Kaiser, Christopher       17 North Shore-MR                 1:00.22 JO     
                  29.29     1:00.22 (30.93)                                        
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey       17 TVSC-MR                        1:00.74 SILV   
                  29.47     1:00.74 (31.27)                                        
  8 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR                        1:01.21 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.21 (31.20)                                        
  9 King, Brendan             17 IA-MR                          1:01.74 SILV   
                  30.25     1:01.74 (31.49)                                        
 10 Chipev, Liuben            15 North Shore-MR                 1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.19 (31.94)                                        
 11 Coleman, Matt             17 North Shore-MR                 1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.90 (32.42)                                        
 12 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                        1:03.74 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.74 (33.07)                                        
 13 Mullaney, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR                        1:05.78 SILV   
                  32.31     1:05.78 (33.47)                                        
 14 Henry, Chase              15 WISC-MR                        1:05.84 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.84 (33.68)                                        
 15 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR                        1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.77     1:06.10 (33.33)                                        
 16 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR                        1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.41 (34.63)                                        
 17 Sonera, Jacob             16 WISC-MR                        1:07.75        
                  31.63     1:07.75 (36.12)                                        
 18 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR                         1:08.42        
                  33.61     1:08.42 (34.81)                                        
 19 Dieterich, Eric           16 CSC-MR                         1:08.80        
                  33.11     1:08.80 (35.69)                                        
 20 Link, Kenneth             18 IA-MR                          1:10.27        
                  34.42     1:10.27 (35.85)                                        
 21 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                        1:10.38        
                  34.25     1:10.38 (36.13)                                        
 22 Rostrup, Geoffrey         17 CSC-MR                         1:12.13        
                  35.45     1:12.13 (36.68)                                        
 23 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-UN-MR                       1:12.15        
                  35.70     1:12.15 (36.45)                                        
 24 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR                        1:13.16        
                  35.37     1:13.16 (37.79)                                        
 25 Bourel, Yves              17 Hurricanes-MR                  1:14.08        
                  35.58     1:14.08 (38.50)                                        
 26 Sullivan, James           17 CSC-MR                         1:14.72        
                  35.79     1:14.72 (38.93)                                        
 27 Shea, Garrett             17 Hurricanes-MR                  1:17.63        
                  37.58     1:17.63 (40.05)                                        
 28 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR                        1:17.82        
                  37.00     1:17.82 (40.82)                                        
 29 Costello, Cian            15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:18.65        
                  38.11     1:18.65 (40.54)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                          2:03.72 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.08 (31.21)     1:31.87 (31.79)     2:03.72 (31.85)
  2 Brennan, Austin           17 TVSC-MR                        2:07.72 METS   
                  29.99     1:01.92 (31.93)     1:34.94 (33.02)     2:07.72 (32.78)
  3 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                          2:10.47 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.69 (33.17)     1:37.88 (34.19)     2:10.47 (32.59)
  4 Muller, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR                        2:11.47 JO     
                  31.88     1:05.37 (33.49)     1:38.80 (33.43)     2:11.47 (32.67)
  5 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR                        2:11.81 JO     
                  31.86     1:05.42 (33.56)     1:39.03 (33.61)     2:11.81 (32.78)
  6 Capobianco, Jeffrey       17 TVSC-MR                        2:12.02 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.76 (33.60)     1:38.96 (34.20)     2:12.02 (33.06)
  7 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR                        2:12.28 JO     
                  32.01     1:05.57 (33.56)     1:39.83 (34.26)     2:12.28 (32.45)
  8 Chipev, Liuben            15 North Shore-MR                 2:13.37 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.03 (33.72)     1:40.11 (35.08)     2:13.37 (33.26)
  9 Coleman, Matt             17 North Shore-MR                 2:13.94 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)     1:38.99 (34.80)     2:13.94 (34.95)
 10 Farrington, Aindriu       16 North Shore-MR                 2:15.69 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.59 (34.15)     1:40.34 (34.75)     2:15.69 (35.35)
 11 Mullaney, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR                        2:20.15 SILV   
                  33.86     1:08.83 (34.97)     1:45.15 (36.32)     2:20.15 (35.00)
 12 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                        2:20.29 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.56 (35.33)     1:44.96 (37.40)     2:20.29 (35.33)
 13 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR                        2:20.87 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.48 (34.64)     1:43.63 (36.15)     2:20.87 (37.24)
 14 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                        2:22.51 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.88 (35.75)     1:46.20 (37.32)     2:22.51 (36.31)
 15 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR                        2:25.68        
                  34.58     1:10.79 (36.21)     1:48.74 (37.95)     2:25.68 (36.94)
 16 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR                         2:28.99        
                  36.09     1:14.09 (38.00)     1:52.25 (38.16)     2:28.99 (36.74)
 17 Gunasekera, Kenneth       15 TVSC-MR                        2:29.23        
                  35.69     1:13.35 (37.66)     1:51.59 (38.24)     2:29.23 (37.64)
 18 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                        2:31.96        
                  36.50     1:14.82 (38.32)     1:54.06 (39.24)     2:31.96 (37.90)
 19 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR                        2:38.05        
                  37.45     1:18.01 (40.56)     1:58.65 (40.64)     2:38.05 (39.40)
 20 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR                        2:40.84        
 21 Sullivan, James           17 CSC-MR                         2:41.21        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                        1:04.17 METS   
                  29.54     1:04.17 (34.63)                                        
  2 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR                       1:06.16 METS   
                  30.92     1:06.16 (35.24)                                        
  3 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                        1:07.40 JO     
                  32.03     1:07.40 (35.37)                                        
  4 Chipev, Liuben            15 North Shore-MR                 1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.57 (35.75)                                        
  5 Maldonado, Eric           16 North Shore-MR                 1:09.35 SILV   
                  30.61     1:09.35 (38.74)                                        
  6 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR                        1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.23 (37.92)                                        
  7 Yavid, Mike               15 North Shore-MR                 1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.60 (38.07)                                        
  8 Bourel, Yves              17 Hurricanes-MR                  1:26.44        
                  40.02     1:26.44 (46.42)                                        
  9 Costello, Cian            15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:28.88        
                  41.52     1:28.88 (47.36)                                        
 -- Derby, Andrew             15 BBSC-MR                             DQ        
                  43.08          DQ (47.66)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR                       2:22.28 METS   
                  31.77     1:08.42 (36.65)     1:45.54 (37.12)     2:22.28 (36.74)
  2 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                        2:23.96 METS   
                  30.90     1:08.41 (37.51)     1:46.20 (37.79)     2:23.96 (37.76)
  3 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                        2:28.50 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:10.63 (37.90)     1:49.29 (38.66)     2:28.50 (39.21)
  4 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR                        2:29.72 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:11.69 (37.93)     1:51.00 (39.31)     2:29.72 (38.72)
  5 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR                        2:31.95 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.12 (39.06)     1:53.19 (39.07)     2:31.95 (38.76)
  6 Woodhead, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR                        2:34.07 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.53 (39.02)     1:54.48 (40.95)     2:34.07 (39.59)
  7 Maldonado, Eric           16 North Shore-MR                 2:36.91 SILV   
                  32.23     1:11.84 (39.61)     1:53.26 (41.42)     2:36.91 (43.65)
  8 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR                        2:38.38 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.61 (39.83)     1:56.43 (41.82)     2:38.38 (41.95)
  9 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                          2:39.06 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.99 (40.85)     1:58.28 (41.29)     2:39.06 (40.78)
 10 Brennan, Austin           17 TVSC-MR                        2:41.39 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.50 (40.37)     1:57.49 (42.99)     2:41.39 (43.90)
 11 Link, Kenneth             18 IA-MR                          2:42.19 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.07 (40.55)     1:58.11 (43.04)     2:42.19 (44.08)
 12 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR                        2:42.36 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.67 (40.91)     1:59.91 (42.24)     2:42.36 (42.45)
 13 Dieterich, Eric           16 CSC-MR                         2:49.32        
                  37.22     1:19.19 (41.97)     2:04.13 (44.94)     2:49.32 (45.19)
 14 Rostrup, Geoffrey         17 CSC-MR                         2:53.54        
                  37.50     1:21.02 (43.52)     2:07.09 (46.07)     2:53.54 (46.45)
 15 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-UN-MR                       2:57.19        
                  39.59     1:25.33 (45.74)     2:12.45 (47.12)     2:57.19 (44.74)
 16 Gunasekera, Kenneth       15 TVSC-MR                        2:57.90        
                  40.27     1:25.63 (45.36)     2:12.11 (46.48)     2:57.90 (45.79)
 17 Costello, Cian            15 Hurricanes-MR                  3:11.17        
                  41.58     1:30.87 (49.29)     2:20.79 (49.92)     3:11.17 (50.38)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                            57.48 JO     
                  27.47       57.48 (30.01)                                        
  2 Byrnes, Evan              16 IA-MR                            57.71 JO     
                  27.49       57.71 (30.22)                                        
  3 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR                         59.71 SILV   
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)                                        
  4 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                        1:00.81 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.81 (32.68)                                        
  5 Henry, Chase              15 WISC-MR                        1:01.83 SILV   
                  28.32     1:01.83 (33.51)                                        
  6 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                        1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.41 (32.94)                                        
  7 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                        1:03.13 SILV   
                  29.30     1:03.13 (33.83)                                        
  8 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR                        1:05.76        
                  30.76     1:05.76 (35.00)                                        
  9 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR                        1:06.37        
                  30.65     1:06.37 (35.72)                                        
 10 Yurman, Michael           17 BBSC-MR                        1:17.59        
                  35.88     1:17.59 (41.71)                                        
 11 Derby, Andrew             15 BBSC-MR                        1:31.11        
                  41.21     1:31.11 (49.90)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:17.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capobianco, Jeffrey       17 TVSC-MR                        2:05.85 METS   
                  27.27       59.48 (32.21)     1:32.46 (32.98)     2:05.85 (33.39)
  2 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                          2:06.32 METS   
                  28.14     1:00.34 (32.20)     1:33.89 (33.55)     2:06.32 (32.43)
  3 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR                        2:06.66 METS   
                  28.18     1:00.22 (32.04)     1:34.19 (33.97)     2:06.66 (32.47)
  4 Chipev, Liuben            15 North Shore-MR                 2:08.03 METS   
                  28.24     1:00.54 (32.30)     1:34.18 (33.64)     2:08.03 (33.85)
  5 Muller, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR                        2:09.87 METS   
                  29.58     1:02.77 (33.19)     1:36.71 (33.94)     2:09.87 (33.16)
  6 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR                       2:12.47 ZQ     
                  28.20     1:01.20 (33.00)     1:35.86 (34.66)     2:12.47 (36.61)
  7 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR                        2:13.07 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:02.96 (33.44)     1:38.27 (35.31)     2:13.07 (34.80)
  8 Woodhead, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR                        2:17.09 JO     
                  29.71     1:05.10 (35.39)     1:40.98 (35.88)     2:17.09 (36.11)
  9 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR                        2:17.33 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.50 (33.91)     1:40.23 (35.73)     2:17.33 (37.10)
 10 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                        2:23.98 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.80 (37.55)     1:46.26 (37.46)     2:23.98 (37.72)
 11 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                        2:24.70 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.94 (35.59)     1:46.39 (38.45)     2:24.70 (38.31)
 12 Henry, Chase              15 WISC-MR                        2:24.96 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.92 (36.25)     1:46.67 (39.75)     2:24.96 (38.29)
 13 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR                        2:27.56 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.87 (38.82)     1:49.20 (38.33)     2:27.56 (38.36)
 14 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                        2:30.30 SILV   
                  31.72     1:09.47 (37.75)     1:49.81 (40.34)     2:30.30 (40.49)
 15 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR                        2:30.86 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.56 (38.42)     1:51.74 (40.18)     2:30.86 (39.12)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett          15 North Shore-MR                 2:01.85 METS   
                  25.29       56.20 (30.91)     1:33.51 (37.31)     2:01.85 (28.34)
  2 Coleman, Zachary          17 IA-MR                          2:03.34 METS   
                  27.00       58.09 (31.09)     1:35.10 (37.01)     2:03.34 (28.24)
  3 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR                        2:09.90 JO     
                  26.97     1:00.35 (33.38)     1:40.32 (39.97)     2:09.90 (29.58)
  4 Konarski, Karol           16 IA-UN-MR                       2:10.89 JO     
                  27.30     1:01.73 (34.43)     1:41.16 (39.43)     2:10.89 (29.73)
  5 Henry, Chase              15 WISC-MR                        2:14.82 SILV   
                  28.56     1:04.19 (35.63)     1:44.30 (40.11)     2:14.82 (30.52)
  6 Yavid, Mike               15 North Shore-MR                 2:23.11 SILV   
                  30.77     1:08.61 (37.84)     1:53.46 (44.85)     2:23.11 (29.65)
  7 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR                        2:23.61 SILV   
                  30.47     1:10.23 (39.76)     1:52.52 (42.29)     2:23.61 (31.09)
  8 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR                         2:31.75 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.63 (37.02)     1:58.29 (46.66)     2:31.75 (33.46)
 -- Bourel, Yves              17 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                  32.47     1:13.85 (41.38)     2:04.51 (50.66)          DQ (37.81)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.19  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR                        4:47.75 SILV   
                  28.44     1:01.37 (32.93)     1:39.33 (37.96)     2:16.96 (37.63)
        2:58.43 (41.47)     3:40.24 (41.81)     4:14.46 (34.22)     4:47.75 (33.29)
  2 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                        4:59.03        
                  31.30     1:05.95 (34.65)     1:47.37 (41.42)     2:27.06 (39.69)
        3:09.37 (42.31)     3:52.99 (43.62)     4:27.64 (34.65)     4:59.03 (31.39)
  3 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                        5:00.39        
                  30.08     1:07.20 (37.12)     1:46.11 (38.91)     2:24.86 (38.75)
        3:09.97 (45.11)     3:54.98 (45.01)     4:28.88 (33.90)     5:00.39 (31.51)
  4 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR                        5:09.91        
                  31.57     1:09.86 (38.29)     1:51.14 (41.28)     2:32.59 (41.45)
        3:16.66 (44.07)     4:01.20 (44.54)     4:35.96 (34.76)     5:09.91 (33.95)
  5 Gunasekera, Kenneth       15 TVSC-MR                        5:11.48        
                  32.49     1:11.10 (38.61)     1:50.94 (39.84)     2:31.07 (40.13)
        3:18.08 (47.01)     4:04.16 (46.08)     4:37.80 (33.64)     5:11.48 (33.68)
  6 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR                        5:14.18        
                  31.87     1:09.72 (37.85)     1:51.39 (41.67)     2:31.47 (40.08)
        3:17.49 (46.02)     4:03.52 (46.03)     4:39.64 (36.12)     5:14.18 (34.54)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             2:02.10        
     1) Gunasekera, Kenneth 15          2) Romero, Luis 15                
     3) Huchthausen, James 15           4) Sciarrotto, Brendan 16         
                  31.40     1:03.33 (31.93)     1:33.52 (30.19)     2:02.10 (28.58)
 
Mixed 25 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    18.93        
  2 Howard, William            7 Hurricanes-MR                    20.62        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine          11 CSC-MR                           27.56        
  2 Brierley, Thomas          12 Hurricanes-MR                    28.14        
  3 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                          29.32        
  4 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR                    29.36        
  5 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                          29.89        
  6 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                           30.10        
  7 Boyle, Dylan              11 WISC-MR                          30.61        
  8 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR                    30.95        
  9 Luo, Jack                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     33.26        
 10 Yin, Raymond              11 TVSC-MR                          34.17        
 11 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR                     34.47        
 12 Sarubbi, Lara             11 TVSC-MR                          35.13        
 13 Shemet, Charles            8 TVSC-MR                          37.40        
 14 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                          37.78        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR                    30.57        
  2 Budd, Jenna               12 Hurricanes-MR                    31.56        
  3 Hensler, Mahalia          11 Hurricanes-MR                    34.36        
  4 Shemet, Charles            8 TVSC-MR                          36.96        
  5 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR                   41.48        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Infranco, Daniel          10 TVSC-MR                          30.21        
  2 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                          31.56        
  3 Michel, Jeff              10 North Shore-MR                   32.00        
  4 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR                          33.05        
  5 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR                    34.69        
  6 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.05        
  7 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR                          35.54        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR                    32.03        
  2 Michel, Jeff              10 North Shore-MR                   32.75        
  3 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                    33.49        
  4 Stange, Andrew             9 TVSC-MR                          33.62        
  5 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR                    36.19        
  6 Edwards, Bridget          10 Hurricanes-MR                    36.34        
  7 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.87        
  7 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                            37.87        
  9 O'Dwyer, Sarah            10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.98        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                         1:11.45        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:00.85        
  2 Ryan, Shannon             12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.75        
  3 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                        1:11.90        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.35        
  2 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR                        1:09.87        
  3 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.29        
  4 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:13.78        
  5 Petronis, Michael          9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:28.90        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                        2:15.41        
  2 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                         2:38.13        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                        2:44.37        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     37.84        
  2 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.74        
  3 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     43.20        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian       9 WISC-MR                          39.75        
  2 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR                    41.46        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     38.41        
  2 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                          40.01        
  3 Bischoff, Gregory         11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     42.89        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:20.94        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                        1:22.33        
  2 Burke, Erin               10 TVSC-MR                        1:27.38        
  3 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                          1:40.44        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Lauren        10 CSC-MR                         1:08.34        
  2 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.10        
  3 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:35.65        
  4 Rosenbaum, Matthew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:36.22        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                          1:10.11        
  2 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.30        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                        2:37.91        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                          35.92        
  2 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR                          36.48        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR                   37.77        
  4 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                          37.96        
  5 Ryan, Shannon             12 Hurricanes-MR                    42.66        
  6 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.37        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                          37.59        
  2 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR                   37.69        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR                   38.21        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR                          38.21        
  5 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     44.65        
  5 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR                   44.65        
  7 DePalma, Shayne           11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     48.80        
  8 Plocker, Chelsea          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     52.00        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                          44.31        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                          44.43        
  3 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    47.54        
  4 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR                   48.49        
  5 Bourie, Charles           10 Hurricanes-MR                    48.78        
  6 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     49.76        
  7 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     51.58        
  8 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR                   58.62        
 -- McKenna, Casey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR                 1:46.87        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:32.10        
  2 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:41.71        
  3 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:49.31        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR                 1:24.96        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR                 2:59.64        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                        2:49.73        
  2 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                         3:06.32        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    39.28        
  2 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                          44.54        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR                          35.48        
  2 Lennon, Kelly              9 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.20        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann         8 Tmsuffolk-MR                     45.87        
  4 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR                     55.27        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                          38.63        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR                          29.66        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                          31.51        
  3 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                          31.76        
  4 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     35.44        
  5 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                           35.79        
  6 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                          36.83        
  7 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                          37.65        
  8 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR                     39.41        
  9 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                          41.60        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.96        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                        2:27.76        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                        2:36.16        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                        2:36.21        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pappalardo, Alexa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR                   1:31.98        
 -- Simkins, Hallie            8 Tmsuffolk-MR                        DQ        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                        3:03.30        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                        3:06.63