2009 MR Metro Silvers South - 3/6/2009 to 3/8/2009               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                32.35      31.79 JO     
  2 Kanfer, Sarah             10 IA-MR                  32.64      31.81 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Slattery, Meghan          10 IA-MR                  33.67      32.12 SILV   
  2 Simkins, Ella             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.73      33.16 SILV   
  3 Harvey, Noelle            10 Bluefish-MR            34.26      33.24 SILV   
  4 Osmun, Heather             9 Bluefish-MR            33.75      33.27 SILV   
  5 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      33.28 SILV   
  6 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                33.35      33.36 SILV   
  6 Harley, Bryn              10 WISC-MR                34.48      33.36 SILV   
  8 Shea, Amanda              10 Bluefish-MR            34.44      33.42 SILV   
  9 Baker, Aileen             10 Sachem-MR              32.89      33.47 SILV   
 10 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR         33.79      33.53 SILV   
 11 Zagaja, Grace              9 Bluefish-MR            33.50      33.62 SILV   
 12 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR              32.35      33.63 SILV   
 13 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR                 32.82      33.70 SILV   
 14 Suarez, Sofia             10 Bluefish-MR            34.22      33.76 SILV   
 15 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                 34.41      33.77 SILV   
 16 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR            32.16      33.81 SILV   
 17 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR         33.23      34.00 SILV   
 18 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR         35.18      34.16 SILV   
 19 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR                 33.41      34.18 SILV   
 20 Triscari, Bitsy           10 Bluefish-MR            35.01      34.19 SILV   
 21 Sodi, Allegra             10 LIAC-MR                34.90      34.41 SILV   
 22 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR         35.49      34.57 SILV   
 23 Plansker, Olivia           9 LIAC-MR                36.13      34.59 SILV   
 24 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      34.62 SILV   
 25 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      34.74 SILV   
 26 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                34.77      34.76 SILV   
 27 Pusateri, Julia           10 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.77 SILV   
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR         34.77      34.81 SILV   
 29 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.98 SILV   
 30 LeClaire, Milly           10 Bluefish-MR            35.22      35.21 SILV   
 31 Chan, Kimberly            10 LIAC-MR                36.56      35.27 SILV   
 32 Garvey, Olivia             9 LIAC-MR                36.66      35.34 SILV   
 33 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                35.57      35.35 SILV   
 34 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                 36.50      35.36 SILV   
 35 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR         35.22      35.40 SILV   
 36 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR                35.89      35.41 SILV   
 37 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.43      35.43 SILV   
 38 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR            36.41      35.45 SILV   
 39 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR          33.63      35.46 SILV   
 40 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR                35.67      35.68 SILV   
 41 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  34.98      35.80 SILV   
 42 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      35.83 SILV   
 43 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR              34.34      35.84 SILV   
 44 Nakkab, Renee              9 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.85 SILV   
 45 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                35.21      35.94 SILV   
 46 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                  35.83      36.19 SILV   
 47 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                  35.94      36.50 SILV   
 48 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      36.57 SILV   
 49 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR         35.15      36.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                  36.47      36.72        
  2 Edwards, Bridget          10 Hurricanes-MR          36.34      36.82        
  3 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR                36.44      36.91        
  3 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          36.59      36.91        
  5 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                36.14      37.00        
  6 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR          34.69      37.11        
  7 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.47      37.18        
  8 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR          35.85      37.38        
  9 Klicpera, Samantha        10 Farmingdale-MR         36.24      37.53        
 10 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.57      38.11        
 11 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                 36.62      38.38        
 12 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                 36.45      38.54        
 13 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR         36.35      38.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Simkins, Ella             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.25    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.19 (36.36)                                        
  2 McNally, Lauren            9 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:10.55 JO     
                  35.85     1:10.55 (34.70)                                        
  3 Kanfer, Sarah             10 IA-MR                1:11.68    1:10.65 JO     
                  34.69     1:10.65 (35.96)                                        
  4 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:10.88 JO     
                  34.50     1:10.88 (36.38)                                        
  5 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:11.28 JO     
                  34.62     1:11.28 (36.66)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Baker, Aileen             10 Sachem-MR            1:12.93    1:12.22 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.22 (37.43)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.05    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.03 (37.88)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR          1:14.91    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.07 (37.47)                                        
  4 Osmun, Heather             9 Bluefish-MR          1:15.88    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.51 (37.61)                                        
  5 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR       1:12.37    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.73 (37.65)                                        
  6 Harley, Bryn              10 WISC-MR              1:16.42    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.83 (38.66)                                        
  7 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR               1:12.27    1:14.03 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.03 (39.04)                                        
  8 Sodi, Allegra             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.28 (38.30)                                        
  9 Harvey, Noelle            10 Bluefish-MR          1:15.90    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.14 (39.58)                                        
 10 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR          1:14.14    1:16.23 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.23 (39.10)                                        
 11 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.26 (39.33)                                        
 12 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR            1:16.01    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.46 (39.29)                                        
 13 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.71    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.61 (40.23)                                        
 14 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.68    1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.74 (39.58)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Julia           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.79 (39.29)                                        
 16 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.80 (40.10)                                        
 17 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR            1:13.71    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.82 (41.44)                                        
 18 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR               1:16.58    1:17.30 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.30 (40.21)                                        
 19 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.44    1:17.67 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.67 (41.37)                                        
 20 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR               1:17.47    1:17.78 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.78 (40.70)                                        
 21 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.06    1:17.85 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.85 (40.78)                                        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       1:19.36    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.92 (40.50)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:18.18 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.18 (41.42)                                        
 24 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR       1:21.42    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.19 (41.94)                                        
 25 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR       1:15.99    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.31 (41.05)                                        
 26 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.79 (41.39)                                        
 27 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.70 (41.06)                                        
 28 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR              1:20.82    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.17 (41.91)                                        
 29 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.18    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.43 (42.16)                                        
 29 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:19.37    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.43 (42.16)                                        
 31 Plansker, Olivia           9 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.53 (42.69)                                        
 32 LeClaire, Milly           10 Bluefish-MR          1:21.07    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.00 (42.66)                                        
 33 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.25    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.15 (43.02)                                        
 34 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR              1:19.83    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.18 (42.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nakkab, Renee              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:21.77        
                  39.08     1:21.77 (42.69)                                        
  2 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                1:20.71    1:22.14        
                  38.71     1:22.14 (43.43)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR              1:20.43    1:22.18        
                  38.60     1:22.18 (43.58)                                        
  4 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:20.58    1:22.35        
                  40.53     1:22.35 (41.82)                                        
  5 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:19.31    1:22.61        
                  38.89     1:22.61 (43.72)                                        
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR              1:19.52    1:23.69        
                  40.79     1:23.69 (42.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.97    2:31.09 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.69 (39.46)     1:54.05 (39.36)     2:31.09 (37.04)
  2 Simkins, Ella             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.04    2:33.48 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.09 (39.20)     1:54.58 (39.49)     2:33.48 (38.90)
  3 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              2:37.33    2:35.47 JO     
                  35.52     1:15.79 (40.27)     1:57.15 (41.36)     2:35.47 (38.32)
SILV - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR              2:37.57    2:36.03 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.69 (40.26)     1:56.84 (41.15)     2:36.03 (39.19)
  2 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR        2:37.79    2:36.63 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.47 (41.02)     1:59.57 (41.10)     2:36.63 (37.06)
  3 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               2:42.78    2:37.05 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.62 (38.53)     1:56.59 (42.97)     2:37.05 (40.46)
  4 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              2:44.36    2:39.08 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.87 (40.17)     1:59.09 (42.22)     2:39.08 (39.99)
  5 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR       2:48.11    2:40.31 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.59 (42.01)     2:01.23 (41.64)     2:40.31 (39.08)
  6 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR          2:39.35    2:40.84 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.13 (40.88)     1:58.77 (41.64)     2:40.84 (42.07)
  7 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR               2:47.23    2:42.09 SILV   
                  35.91     1:19.24 (43.33)     2:02.96 (43.72)     2:42.09 (39.13)
  8 Osmun, Heather             9 Bluefish-MR          2:46.83    2:44.02 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.75 (41.46)     2:01.85 (43.10)     2:44.02 (42.17)
  9 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR       2:54.78    2:46.08 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.39 (42.55)     2:05.49 (46.10)     2:46.08 (40.59)
 10 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR            2:45.38    2:46.50 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.84 (41.40)     2:02.69 (45.85)     2:46.50 (43.81)
 11 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              2:48.74    2:46.81 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.31 (42.33)     2:03.78 (44.47)     2:46.81 (43.03)
 12 Pusateri, Julia           10 LIAC-MR              2:52.98    2:48.07 SILV   
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       2:51.67    2:48.13 SILV   
 14 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              2:46.15    2:48.24 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.15 (43.41)     2:06.06 (43.91)     2:48.24 (42.18)
 15 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.91    2:49.92 SILV   
 16 Chan, Kimberly            10 LIAC-MR              2:50.39    2:51.59 SILV   
 17 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              2:50.21    2:52.28 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.81 (43.76)     2:07.79 (44.98)     2:52.28 (44.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Triscari, Bitsy           10 Bluefish-MR          2:54.30    2:55.89        
                  39.37     1:26.19 (46.82)     2:12.14 (45.95)     2:55.89 (43.75)
  2 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.54    2:57.18        
  3 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR            2:48.12    2:58.83        
                  39.17     1:23.06 (43.89)     2:10.82 (47.76)     2:58.83 (48.01)
  4 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR               2:44.85    2:59.27        
                  38.55     1:25.19 (46.64)   2:59.27 (1:34.08)                    
  5 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.60    3:01.54        
                  41.11     1:28.41 (47.30)     2:15.70 (47.29)     3:01.54 (45.84)
  6 Peralta, Amanda           10 LIAC-MR              2:53.99    3:05.26        
                  40.45     1:27.99 (47.54)     2:17.45 (49.46)     3:05.26 (47.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              7:05.83    6:30.58 JO     
                  35.61     1:14.72 (39.11)     1:55.51 (40.79)     2:36.06 (40.55)
        3:17.18 (41.12)     3:56.89 (39.71)     4:36.09 (39.20)     5:15.91 (39.82)
        5:54.42 (38.51)     6:30.58 (36.16)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                6:51.09    6:32.96 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.86 (38.22)     1:52.95 (40.09)     2:33.49 (40.54)
        3:14.18 (40.69)     3:55.26 (41.08)     4:35.58 (40.32)     5:15.21 (39.63)
        5:54.86 (39.65)     6:32.96 (38.10)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR              6:52.11    6:38.96 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.96 (38.94)     1:55.01 (41.05)     2:36.19 (41.18)
        3:16.91 (40.72)     3:58.64 (41.73)     4:39.68 (41.04)     5:20.66 (40.98)
        6:01.03 (40.37)     6:38.96 (37.93)                                        
  4 Simkins, Ella             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:10.14    6:40.66 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.27 (39.76)     1:57.35 (41.08)     2:38.88 (41.53)
        3:19.91 (41.03)     4:01.38 (41.47)     4:42.01 (40.63)     5:23.15 (41.14)
        6:02.94 (39.79)     6:40.66 (37.72)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              7:05.65    6:52.01 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.63 (40.11)     1:57.73 (42.10)                    
            3:21.29 ( )                             4:46.50 ( )     5:28.66 (42.16)
        6:11.63 (42.97)     6:52.01 (40.38)                                        
  2 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               7:14.08    7:07.20 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.03 (38.82)     1:57.01 (42.98)     2:42.31 (45.30)
        3:27.45 (45.14)     4:11.76 (44.31)     4:56.26 (44.50)     5:40.01 (43.75)
        6:25.03 (45.02)     7:07.20 (42.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR                38.96      36.08 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR                37.62      36.53 JO     
  2 McCartney, Caroline       10 Bluefish-MR            38.52      37.06 JO     
  3 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR          37.98      37.41 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR            38.44      37.53 SILV   
  2 Simkins, Ella             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.15      37.62 SILV   
  3 Sodi, Allegra             10 LIAC-MR                39.54      37.70 SILV   
  4 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR                 38.76      37.74 SILV   
  5 Slattery, Meghan          10 IA-MR                  41.94      38.24 SILV   
  6 Harvey, Noelle            10 Bluefish-MR            39.65      38.26 SILV   
  7 McNally, Lauren            9 LIAC-MR                37.83      38.51 SILV   
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                39.66      38.58 SILV   
  9 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.20      38.73 SILV   
 10 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                 39.80      38.87 SILV   
 11 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR                 38.64      39.01 SILV   
 12 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                41.64      39.26 SILV   
 13 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                40.37      39.35 SILV   
 14 Chan, Kimberly            10 LIAC-MR                44.26      39.39 SILV   
 15 Agostino, Amanda          10 LIAC-MR                39.69      39.79 SILV   
 16 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                40.42      39.84 SILV   
 17 Manigbas, Celine          10 LIAC-MR                42.16      40.00 SILV   
 18 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.93      40.04 SILV   
 19 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.50      40.28 SILV   
 20 Shea, Amanda              10 Bluefish-MR            40.24      40.32 SILV   
 21 LeClaire, Milly           10 Bluefish-MR            41.22      40.36 SILV   
 22 Baker, Aileen             10 Sachem-MR              41.30      40.37 SILV   
 23 Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      40.41 SILV   
 24 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR            40.53      40.43 SILV   
 25 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.84      40.54 SILV   
 26 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      40.57 SILV   
 27 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  40.89      40.62 SILV   
 28 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          40.39      40.65 SILV   
 29 Harley, Bryn              10 WISC-MR                40.12      40.79 SILV   
 30 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR         40.22      40.83 SILV   
 31 Burke, Erin               10 TVSC-MR                42.11      40.93 SILV   
 32 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR          38.60      41.11 SILV   
 32 Graning, Morgan           10 IA-MR                  42.38      41.11 SILV   
 34 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      41.29 SILV   
 35 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                  41.32      41.33 SILV   
 36 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                43.07      41.36 SILV   
 37 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                42.71      41.37 SILV   
 38 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR         41.21      41.39 SILV   
 39 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                39.13      41.41 SILV   
 40 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR         40.82      41.44 SILV   
 41 Triscari, Bitsy           10 Bluefish-MR            41.96      41.52 SILV   
 42 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR              41.09      41.64 SILV   
 43 Osmun, Heather             9 Bluefish-MR            40.01      41.69 SILV   
 44 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.23      41.70 SILV   
 45 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.36      41.80 SILV   
 46 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-MR                  43.01      41.81 SILV   
 47 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR            42.55      41.94 SILV   
 48 Pusateri, Julia           10 LIAC-MR                41.58      41.95 SILV   
 49 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.87      42.09 SILV   
 50 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR                42.04      42.21 SILV   
 51 Giunta, Natalia            9 TVSC-MR                43.00      42.39 SILV   
 52 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR              42.01      42.45 SILV   
 53 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR              44.38      42.61 SILV   
 54 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR         43.24      42.65 SILV   
 55 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR                 43.42      42.69 SILV   
 56 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                  41.46      42.83 SILV   
 57 Garvey, Olivia             9 LIAC-MR                43.50      42.96 SILV   
 58 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                42.35      43.08 SILV   
 59 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      43.11 SILV   
 60 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR          40.83      43.15 SILV   
 61 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      43.18 SILV   
 62 Fucile, Alexa             10 LIAC-MR                43.66      43.24 SILV   
 63 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR          41.46      43.33 SILV   
 64 Nakkab, Renee              9 LIAC-MR                42.16      43.41 SILV   
 65 Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR         43.89      43.46 SILV   
 66 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR         42.99      43.52 SILV   
 67 Plansker, Olivia           9 LIAC-MR                43.60      43.80 SILV   
 68 Karl, Alyssa              10 CSC-MR                 43.28      43.96 SILV   
 69 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR                43.76      44.03 SILV   
 70 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                  43.91      44.18 SILV   
 71 Bardak, Emily              8 TVSC-MR                43.23      44.34 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.69      44.47        
  2 Allen, Peri                9 HAA-MR                 43.24      44.80        
  3 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                 43.36      44.81        
  4 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR         42.20      44.88        
  5 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      44.91        
  6 O'Dwyer, Sarah            10 Hurricanes-MR          38.29      45.40        
  7 Weinhofer, Nicole         10 Sachem-MR              41.06      45.86        
  8 Kryssing, Jessica         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.55      47.44        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kanfer, Sarah             10 IA-MR                1:27.47    1:17.90 ZQ     
                  38.05     1:17.90 (39.85)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 McCartney, Caroline       10 Bluefish-MR          1:23.93    1:20.50 JO     
                  39.75     1:20.50 (40.75)                                        
  2 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR              1:24.71    1:20.62 JO     
                  40.44     1:20.62 (40.18)                                        
  3 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:20.89 JO     
                  39.28     1:20.89 (41.61)                                        
  4 Sodi, Allegra             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:21.27 JO     
                  40.51     1:21.27 (40.76)                                        
  5 Aufort, Kate              10 WISC-MR              1:22.84    1:21.80 JO     
                  40.50     1:21.80 (41.30)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.45    1:22.64 SILV   
                  40.72     1:22.64 (41.92)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.87    1:23.04 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.04 (42.64)                                        
  3 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR       1:26.60    1:23.23 SILV   
                  40.88     1:23.23 (42.35)                                        
  4 Agostino, Amanda          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:24.06 SILV   
                  41.38     1:24.06 (42.68)                                        
  5 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR          1:26.04    1:24.48 SILV   
                  41.48     1:24.48 (43.00)                                        
  6 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.18    1:25.38 SILV   
                  42.57     1:25.38 (42.81)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:25.38 SILV   
                  42.97     1:25.38 (42.41)                                        
  6 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR              1:27.70    1:25.38 SILV   
  9 Harvey, Noelle            10 Bluefish-MR          1:23.72    1:25.51 SILV   
                  42.76     1:25.51 (42.75)                                        
 10 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR               1:27.09    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.69     1:25.55 (43.86)                                        
 11 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR          1:27.27    1:25.56 SILV   
                  42.01     1:25.56 (43.55)                                        
 12 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:25.58 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.58 (44.74)                                        
 13 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR            1:27.29    1:25.69 SILV   
                  41.69     1:25.69 (44.00)                                        
 14 LeClaire, Milly           10 Bluefish-MR          1:27.71    1:25.70 SILV   
 15 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR              1:27.47    1:25.95 SILV   
                  42.56     1:25.95 (43.39)                                        
 16 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:26.39    1:26.13 SILV   
                  40.78     1:26.13 (45.35)                                        
 17 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR       1:28.18    1:26.23 SILV   
                  43.01     1:26.23 (43.22)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.37    1:26.35 SILV   
                  42.11     1:26.35 (44.24)                                        
 19 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:26.93    1:26.45 SILV   
                  41.54     1:26.45 (44.91)                                        
 20 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:27.12 SILV   
                  43.22     1:27.12 (43.90)                                        
 21 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.05    1:27.59 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.59 (45.53)                                        
 22 Burke, Erin               10 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:27.84 SILV   
                  43.19     1:27.84 (44.65)                                        
 23 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR              1:38.91    1:28.04 SILV   
 24 Fucile, Alexa             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:28.15 SILV   
                  42.70     1:28.15 (45.45)                                        
 25 Adams, Hayley              9 TVSC-MR              1:31.93    1:28.50 SILV   
                  44.12     1:28.50 (44.38)                                        
 26 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.69    1:28.55 SILV   
                  43.53     1:28.55 (45.02)                                        
 27 Shea, Amanda              10 Bluefish-MR          1:33.65    1:28.57 SILV   
                  44.19     1:28.57 (44.38)                                        
 28 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.08    1:28.65 SILV   
                  44.11     1:28.65 (44.54)                                        
 29 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                1:30.78    1:28.96 SILV   
                  43.84     1:28.96 (45.12)                                        
 30 Hirsch, Rebecca           10 CSC-MR               1:30.73    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.98     1:29.83 (45.85)                                        
 31 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR              1:34.23    1:30.55 SILV   
                  45.04     1:30.55 (45.51)                                        
 32 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:30.56 SILV   
                  44.47     1:30.56 (46.09)                                        
 33 Osmun, Heather             9 Bluefish-MR          1:31.60    1:30.67 SILV   
                  45.49     1:30.67 (45.18)                                        
 34 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:30.79 SILV   
                  45.27     1:30.79 (45.52)                                        
 35 Giunta, Natalia            9 TVSC-MR              1:34.21    1:30.86 SILV   
                  43.53     1:30.86 (47.33)                                        
 36 Haynos, Mary Ann          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.44    1:31.16 SILV   
                  44.50     1:31.16 (46.66)                                        
 37 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.05    1:31.34 SILV   
 38 Nakkab, Renee              9 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:31.60 SILV   
                  45.32     1:31.60 (46.28)                                        
 39 Minetree, Lilah           10 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.88    1:31.61 SILV   
                  45.09     1:31.61 (46.52)                                        
 40 Graning, Morgan           10 IA-MR                1:33.35    1:31.69 SILV   
                  44.16     1:31.69 (47.53)                                        
 41 Chan, Kimberly            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:31.78 SILV   
                  45.73     1:31.78 (46.05)                                        
 42 Pierce, Taylor             9 IA-MR                1:33.23    1:31.91 SILV   
                  43.52     1:31.91 (48.39)                                        
 42 Manigbas, Celine          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.70    1:31.91 SILV   
                  42.17     1:31.91 (49.74)                                        
 44 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.18    1:31.92 SILV   
                  44.12     1:31.92 (47.80)                                        
 45 Taylor, Jacqueline        10 IA-MR                1:34.93    1:32.48 SILV   
                  45.78     1:32.48 (46.70)                                        
 46 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR              1:38.59    1:32.64 SILV   
 47 Pusateri, Julia           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:32.78 SILV   
                  46.58     1:32.78 (46.20)                                        
 48 Rzempoluch, Alayna        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.22    1:33.13 SILV   
                  45.66     1:33.13 (47.47)                                        
 49 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.06    1:33.14 SILV   
                  45.55     1:33.14 (47.59)                                        
 50 Garvey, Olivia             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:33.28 SILV   
                  45.65     1:33.28 (47.63)                                        
 51 Apotsos, Anastasia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.53    1:33.50 SILV   
                  46.39     1:33.50 (47.11)                                        
 52 Plansker, Olivia           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.88    1:33.61 SILV   
                  45.35     1:33.61 (48.26)                                        
 53 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.12    1:33.66 SILV   
                  45.65     1:33.66 (48.01)                                        
 54 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:35.54    1:34.14 SILV   
                  45.15     1:34.14 (48.99)                                        
 55 Karl, Alyssa              10 CSC-MR               1:35.42    1:34.22 SILV   
                  46.02     1:34.22 (48.20)                                        
 56 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR          1:38.14    1:34.24 SILV   
                  46.64     1:34.24 (47.60)                                        
 57 Gallo, Danielle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21    1:35.03 SILV   
                  45.62     1:35.03 (49.41)                                        
 58 Peralta, Amanda           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:35.30 SILV   
                  47.80     1:35.30 (47.50)                                        
 59 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR       1:39.55    1:36.48 SILV   
                  47.94     1:36.48 (48.54)                                        
 60 Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR              1:38.28    1:37.04 SILV   
                  47.66     1:37.04 (49.38)                                        
 61 Friedman, Melissa          9 HAA-MR               1:35.11    1:37.11 SILV   
                  46.13     1:37.11 (50.98)                                        
 62 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                1:33.78    1:37.29 SILV   
                  47.40     1:37.29 (49.89)                                        
 63 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR       1:35.79    1:37.81 SILV   
                  46.66     1:37.81 (51.15)                                        
 64 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR               1:38.46    1:38.16 SILV   
                  46.12     1:38.16 (52.04)                                        
 65 Weinhofer, Nicole         10 Sachem-MR            1:38.23    1:38.46 SILV   
                  48.47     1:38.46 (49.99)                                        
 66 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.06    1:38.73 SILV   
                  46.41     1:38.73 (52.32)                                        
 67 Llewellyn, Christine       9 CSC-MR               1:37.53    1:39.90 SILV   
                  47.83     1:39.90 (52.07)                                        
 -- Slattery, Meghan          10 IA-MR                1:29.32         DQ        
                  40.84          DQ (44.70)                                        
 -- Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       1:30.03         DQ        
 -- Mejia, Brianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.21         DQ        
                  41.45          DQ (45.42)                                        
 -- Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR            1:35.70         DQ        
                  50.51          DQ (49.39)                                        
 -- Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.27         DQ        
                  42.78          DQ (46.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR               1:37.75    1:40.82        
                  48.63     1:40.82 (52.19)                                        
  2 Allen, Peri                9 HAA-MR               1:39.48    1:41.72        
  3 Katz, Ryann                9 HAA-MR               1:38.51    1:42.18        
                  52.05     1:42.18 (50.13)                                        
 -- Kiernan, Emily             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.58         DQ        
                  45.77        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR              1:35.13         DQ        
                  43.47          DQ (56.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Shea, Amanda              10 Bluefish-MR            43.59      42.01 JO     
  2 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                43.78      42.12 JO     
  3 McCartney, Caroline       10 Bluefish-MR            45.52      42.20 JO     
  4 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                44.94      42.38 JO     
  5 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR                43.65      42.65 JO     
  6 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR            44.69      42.96 JO     
  7 Harley, Bryn              10 WISC-MR                45.83      42.99 JO     
  7 Agostino, Amanda          10 LIAC-MR                45.38      42.99 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Zagaja, Grace              9 Bluefish-MR            43.94      43.01 SILV   
  2 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                44.75      43.16 SILV   
  3 Aufort, Kate              10 WISC-MR                43.43      43.19 SILV   
  4 Triscari, Bitsy           10 Bluefish-MR            44.80      43.25 SILV   
  5 Baker, Aileen             10 Sachem-MR              46.45      43.71 SILV   
  6 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.12      43.86 SILV   
  7 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR          44.31      44.04 SILV   
  7 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR                45.50      44.04 SILV   
  9 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                  47.18      44.09 SILV   
 10 Giuliani, Sarah           10 WISC-MR                45.56      44.41 SILV   
 11 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.09      44.42 SILV   
 12 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR              44.59      44.61 SILV   
 13 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.46      44.74 SILV   
 14 Nakkab, Renee              9 LIAC-MR                46.86      44.79 SILV   
 15 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                45.60      44.95 SILV   
 16 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR            45.87      45.23 SILV   
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR                45.73      45.23 SILV   
 18 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR          45.73      45.24 SILV   
 19 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR            46.25      45.37 SILV   
 20 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR                 46.65      45.50 SILV   
 21 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      45.65 SILV   
 22 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          45.93      45.93 SILV   
 23 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.15      46.03 SILV   
 24 Bongiorno, Olivia         10 Bluefish-MR            45.83      46.18 SILV   
 25 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                47.37      46.42 SILV   
 26 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR                 44.00      46.46 SILV   
 27 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR                 48.02      46.49 SILV   
 28 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                 46.63      46.64 SILV   
 29 Bergman, Alyssa           10 IA-MR                  48.81      46.72 SILV   
 30 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR            46.59      46.73 SILV   
 31 Zahn, Jacqueline          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.17      47.00 SILV   
 31 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR              47.44      47.00 SILV   
 33 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  49.85      47.53 SILV   
 34 Manigbas, Celine          10 LIAC-MR                47.67      47.58 SILV   
 35 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.22      47.68 SILV   
 36 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR            48.32      47.86 SILV   
 37 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                  49.42      48.00 SILV   
 38 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR         49.50      48.16 SILV   
 39 Peralta, Amanda           10 LIAC-MR                48.80      48.34 SILV   
 40 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR          46.86      48.51 SILV   
 41 Graning, Morgan           10 IA-MR                  49.88      48.57 SILV   
 42 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                49.18      48.69 SILV   
 43 DePhillips, Michaela       8 LIAC-MR                49.82      48.95 SILV   
 44 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR         47.97      49.02 SILV   
 -- Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR              49.54         DQ        
 -- Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.68         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friedman, Melissa          9 HAA-MR                 49.59      50.15        
  2 Slattery, Meghan          10 IA-MR                  49.86      50.26        
  3 Vaca, Grace               10 CSC-MR                 48.86      51.07        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Anderson, Emily           10 TVSC-MR              1:34.40    1:32.04 JO     
                  43.49     1:32.04 (48.55)                                        
  2 Agostino, Amanda          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.17    1:32.13 JO     
                  43.88     1:32.13 (48.25)                                        
  3 Kanfer, Sarah             10 IA-MR                1:43.71    1:32.29 JO     
                  44.89     1:32.29 (47.40)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR              1:34.29    1:32.56 JO     
                  44.00     1:32.56 (48.56)                                        
  5 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR              1:36.73    1:33.14 JO     
                  43.23     1:33.14 (49.91)                                        
  6 McNally, Lauren            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:33.46 JO     
                  45.09     1:33.46 (48.37)                                        
  7 Shea, Amanda              10 Bluefish-MR          1:36.28    1:33.55 JO     
                  44.76     1:33.55 (48.79)                                        
  8 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR          1:43.59    1:33.57 JO     
                  44.01     1:33.57 (49.56)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Jin, Vickie               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.16    1:34.02 SILV   
                  44.27     1:34.02 (49.75)                                        
  2 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.42    1:35.58 SILV   
                  45.72     1:35.58 (49.86)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.83    1:37.05 SILV   
                  46.91     1:37.05 (50.14)                                        
  4 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.26    1:38.21 SILV   
                  47.10     1:38.21 (51.11)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.14    1:39.13 SILV   
                  47.19     1:39.13 (51.94)                                        
  6 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               1:49.95    1:39.19 SILV   
                  47.77     1:39.19 (51.42)                                        
  7 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR            1:38.10    1:39.20 SILV   
                  46.46     1:39.20 (52.74)                                        
  8 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR              1:40.21    1:39.22 SILV   
                  47.80     1:39.22 (51.42)                                        
  9 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR          1:39.95    1:39.55 SILV   
                  47.48     1:39.55 (52.07)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:40.20    1:39.93 SILV   
                  46.93     1:39.93 (53.00)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Renee              9 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:40.02 SILV   
                  47.68     1:40.02 (52.34)                                        
 12 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:40.51 SILV   
                  47.42     1:40.51 (53.09)                                        
 13 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR               1:41.89    1:40.79 SILV   
                  47.06     1:40.79 (53.73)                                        
 14 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR            1:43.27    1:40.85 SILV   
                  47.66     1:40.85 (53.19)                                        
 15 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR       1:40.34    1:41.06 SILV   
                  49.41     1:41.06 (51.65)                                        
 16 Caulfield, Abigail         9 Bluefish-MR          1:48.00    1:41.67 SILV   
                  49.57     1:41.67 (52.10)                                        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:41.73 SILV   
                  46.20     1:41.73 (55.53)                                        
 18 Kitt, Katarina            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.11    1:41.81 SILV   
                  48.89     1:41.81 (52.92)                                        
 19 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:48.10    1:42.23 SILV   
                  48.80     1:42.23 (53.43)                                        
 20 Howard, Grace              8 Hurricanes-MR        1:48.52    1:42.60 SILV   
                  47.98     1:42.60 (54.62)                                        
 21 Manigbas, Celine          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.63    1:43.58 SILV   
                  50.41     1:43.58 (53.17)                                        
 22 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR               1:42.34    1:43.90 SILV   
                  49.80     1:43.90 (54.10)                                        
 23 Winkeler, Michaela         9 North Shore-MR       1:48.82    1:44.82 SILV   
                  50.25     1:44.82 (54.57)                                        
 24 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR       1:46.87    1:45.09 SILV   
                  48.63     1:45.09 (56.46)                                        
 25 Gensch, Leighann          10 IA-MR                1:43.32    1:45.10 SILV   
                  50.24     1:45.10 (54.86)                                        
 26 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.59    1:45.53 SILV   
                  50.64     1:45.53 (54.89)                                        
 27 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.05    1:45.81 SILV   
                  50.35     1:45.81 (55.46)                                        
 28 Chan, Kimberly            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:45.83 SILV   
                  51.38     1:45.83 (54.45)                                        
 29 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:44.07    1:46.24 SILV   
                  52.13     1:46.24 (54.11)                                        
 30 Fucile, Alexa             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.04    1:46.38 SILV   
                  50.77     1:46.38 (55.61)                                        
 31 Chan, Kaitlyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.85    1:46.66 SILV   
                  51.32     1:46.66 (55.34)                                        
 32 Peralta, Amanda           10 LIAC-MR              1:49.77    1:46.93 SILV   
                  50.32     1:46.93 (56.61)                                        
 33 Yang, Jennifer            10 North Shore-MR       1:50.02    1:47.00 SILV   
                  52.06     1:47.00 (54.94)                                        
 34 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR               1:41.48    1:47.17 SILV   
                  50.06     1:47.17 (57.11)                                        
 35 Kryssing, Jessica         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.03    1:47.24 SILV   
                  49.95     1:47.24 (57.29)                                        
 36 DePhillips, Michaela       8 LIAC-MR              1:50.22    1:47.89 SILV   
                  50.63     1:47.89 (57.26)                                        
 37 Giunta, Natalia            9 TVSC-MR              1:50.29    1:48.09 SILV   
                  52.15     1:48.09 (55.94)                                        
 38 Sacchetti, Victoria       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.85    1:48.96 SILV   
                  51.99     1:48.96 (56.97)                                        
 39 Steinberg, Alyssa         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.57    1:49.09 SILV   
                  52.58     1:49.09 (56.51)                                        
 40 Essex, Sydney             10 IA-MR                1:48.65    1:49.82 SILV   
                  51.75     1:49.82 (58.07)                                        
 41 Herrera, Karlie           10 CSC-MR               1:45.63    1:50.27 SILV   
                  51.51     1:50.27 (58.76)                                        
 42 O'Dwyer, Sarah            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:48.52    1:50.82 SILV   
                  52.15     1:50.82 (58.67)                                        
 43 Piacentine, Nina          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.48    1:51.26 SILV   
                  53.01     1:51.26 (58.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friedman, Melissa          9 HAA-MR               1:47.83    1:51.79        
                  50.85   1:51.79 (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Katz, Ryann                9 HAA-MR               1:49.44         DQ        
                  58.81        DQ (1:00.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR            36.91      34.68 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Simkins, Ella             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.15      36.16 JO     
  2 Suarez, Sofia             10 Bluefish-MR            40.84      36.47 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      37.17 SILV   
  2 Harvey, Noelle            10 Bluefish-MR            38.08      37.26 SILV   
  3 Osmun, Heather             9 Bluefish-MR            40.10      38.40 SILV   
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR            38.73      38.86 SILV   
  5 Kanfer, Sarah             10 IA-MR                  38.38      39.19 SILV   
  6 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR                40.23      39.21 SILV   
  7 Pusateri, Julia           10 LIAC-MR                38.50      39.23 SILV   
  8 Harley, Bryn              10 WISC-MR                40.51      39.38 SILV   
  9 Triscari, Bitsy           10 Bluefish-MR            42.10      39.67 SILV   
 10 Baker, Aileen             10 Sachem-MR              42.80      40.10 SILV   
 11 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                43.10      40.46 SILV   
 12 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR                 40.91      40.66 SILV   
 13 Garvey, Olivia             9 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.85 SILV   
 14 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR                 40.15      40.87 SILV   
 15 Zagaja, Grace              9 Bluefish-MR            43.04      40.93 SILV   
 16 Sodi, Allegra             10 LIAC-MR                43.37      41.07 SILV   
 17 Chan, Kimberly            10 LIAC-MR                40.77      41.15 SILV   
 18 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                43.50      41.29 SILV   
 19 Peralta, Amanda           10 LIAC-MR                43.22      41.45 SILV   
 20 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.84      41.47 SILV   
 21 LeClaire, Milly           10 Bluefish-MR            42.18      41.62 SILV   
 22 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR          41.82      41.63 SILV   
 23 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.93      41.93 SILV   
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR         41.96      41.93 SILV   
 25 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                  45.39      42.13 SILV   
 26 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR          39.28      42.32 SILV   
 26 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR                40.58      42.32 SILV   
 28 Nakkab, Renee              9 LIAC-MR                42.42      42.54 SILV   
 29 Agostino, Amanda          10 LIAC-MR                41.96      42.81 SILV   
 30 Alliegro, Alexandra        9 IA-MR                  44.61      42.93 SILV   
 31 Edwards, Bridget          10 Hurricanes-MR          43.35      42.96 SILV   
 32 Karl, Alyssa              10 CSC-MR                 44.67      43.55 SILV   
 33 Manigbas, Celine          10 LIAC-MR                40.67      43.72 SILV   
 34 Marlow, Kylie             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.24      43.96 SILV   
 35 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                43.27      44.19 SILV   
 36 Guida, Emily               9 BBSC-MR                45.28      44.28 SILV   
 37 Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR         43.52      44.72 SILV   
 38 Graning, Morgan           10 IA-MR                  43.25      44.86 SILV   
 39 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR              43.63      45.02 SILV   
 40 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR              42.15      45.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR                42.87      45.41        
  1 Slattery, Meghan          10 IA-MR                  44.57      45.41        
  3 Wagner, Lauren            10 TVSC-MR                44.08      45.42        
  4 Russell, Leah              8 CSC-MR                 45.15      46.36        
  5 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                44.36      46.44        
  6 Shea, Jaclyn               9 CSC-MR                 44.64      47.55        
  7 Lennon, Kelly             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.20      48.05        
 -- Bonneville, Alyssa         9 TVSC-MR                45.10         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McCartney, Caroline       10 Bluefish-MR          1:27.43    1:18.98 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:18.98 (43.03)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Wang, Katie               10 TVSC-MR              1:30.53    1:23.69 JO     
                  38.41     1:23.69 (45.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Kimberly            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:27.35 SILV   
                  40.93     1:27.35 (46.42)                                        
  2 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.16    1:27.75 SILV   
                  40.88     1:27.75 (46.87)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              1:29.79    1:29.42 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.42 (47.36)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              1:30.20    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.56     1:31.69 (48.13)                                        
  5 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR       1:31.71    1:31.97 SILV   
                  43.15     1:31.97 (48.82)                                        
  6 Peralta, Amanda           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:33.76 SILV   
                  42.20     1:33.76 (51.56)                                        
  7 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:38.76    1:33.90 SILV   
                  44.09     1:33.90 (49.81)                                        
  8 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.05    1:33.97 SILV   
                  44.18     1:33.97 (49.79)                                        
  9 Agostino, Amanda          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:36.50 SILV   
                  46.49     1:36.50 (50.01)                                        
 10 Manigbas, Celine          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:39.08 SILV   
                  47.74     1:39.08 (51.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Casey            10 TVSC-MR              1:21.77    1:17.58 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:17.58 (41.60)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Simkins, Ella             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.19    1:18.29 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.29 (41.36)                                        
  2 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.89    1:18.60 JO     
                  35.85     1:18.60 (42.75)                                        
  3 McCartney, Caroline       10 Bluefish-MR          1:21.01    1:19.12 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.12 (42.38)                                        
  4 Horan, Julia              10 IA-MR                1:24.76    1:20.90 JO     
                  37.39     1:20.90 (43.51)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               1:23.23    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.49     1:21.21 (43.72)                                        
  2 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              1:22.66    1:21.37 SILV   
                  36.20     1:21.37 (45.17)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR              1:28.56    1:21.68 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.68 (41.70)                                        
  4 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR          1:22.15    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.05     1:21.79 (43.74)                                        
  5 Sodi, Allegra             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.32 (43.28)                                        
  6 Harvey, Noelle            10 Bluefish-MR          1:22.34    1:22.59 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.59 (44.21)                                        
  7 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR              1:28.43    1:24.07 SILV   
                  41.82     1:24.07 (42.25)                                        
  8 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR          1:22.94    1:24.24 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.24 (45.10)                                        
  9 Kilgallen, Catherine      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:24.32 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.32 (43.66)                                        
 10 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR       1:24.45    1:26.24 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.24 (45.05)                                        
 11 Harley, Bryn              10 WISC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.32 SILV   
                  41.34     1:26.32 (44.98)                                        
 12 Agostino, Amanda          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.57 SILV   
                  41.66     1:26.57 (44.91)                                        
 13 Triscari, Bitsy           10 Bluefish-MR          1:28.32    1:26.61 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.61 (45.76)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Julia           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.61 (44.74)                                        
 15 Shea, Amanda              10 Bluefish-MR          1:28.48    1:27.18 SILV   
                  43.23     1:27.18 (43.95)                                        
 16 Nakkab, Renee              9 LIAC-MR              1:29.36    1:27.73 SILV   
                  41.77     1:27.73 (45.96)                                        
 17 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.58    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.79 (45.84)                                        
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR          1:25.69    1:28.11 SILV   
                  41.99     1:28.11 (46.12)                                        
 19 Meyers, Katherine          9 Bluefish-MR          1:28.36    1:28.22 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.22 (46.25)                                        
 20 Brzoza, Joshua            10 Sachem-MR            1:25.96    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.90     1:28.39 (46.49)                                        
 21 Hummel, Christina          9 HAA-MR               1:26.02    1:28.58 SILV   
                  41.94     1:28.58 (46.64)                                        
 22 Freund, Jessica            8 Sachem-MR            1:25.35    1:29.22 SILV   
                  43.38     1:29.22 (45.84)                                        
 23 Manigbas, Celine          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:29.33 SILV   
                  40.71     1:29.33 (48.62)                                        
 24 Chan, Kimberly            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.56    1:29.52 SILV   
                  41.38     1:29.52 (48.14)                                        
 25 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR               1:24.60    1:29.87 SILV   
                  41.43     1:29.87 (48.44)                                        
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       1:29.97    1:30.36 SILV   
                  43.47     1:30.36 (46.89)                                        
 -- Roarty, Sarah             10 North Shore-MR       1:31.14         DQ        
                  43.77          DQ (47.15)                                        
 -- Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.16         DQ        
                  41.28          DQ (47.90)                                        
 -- Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              1:29.07         DQ        
                  39.88          DQ (47.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 LeClaire, Milly           10 Bluefish-MR          1:30.04    1:31.78        
                  41.13     1:31.78 (50.65)                                        
  2 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                1:29.85    1:33.76        
                  42.70     1:33.76 (51.06)                                        
  3 Bogetti, Georgie          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.41    1:34.77        
                  44.66     1:34.77 (50.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.99  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 O'Neil, Taylor            10 HAA-MR               2:59.29    2:52.38 JO     
                  37.39     1:21.92 (44.53)     2:15.28 (53.36)     2:52.38 (37.10)
  2 Drew, Carly               10 Hurricanes-MR        2:57.30    2:54.16 JO     
                  35.84     1:22.23 (46.39)     2:14.95 (52.72)     2:54.16 (39.21)
  3 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR              3:01.22    2:54.92 JO     
                  37.35     1:21.53 (44.18)     2:16.86 (55.33)     2:54.92 (38.06)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sodi, Allegra             10 LIAC-MR              2:57.50    2:56.24 SILV   
                  42.22     1:25.07 (42.85)     2:16.31 (51.24)     2:56.24 (39.93)
  2 Koehler, Sierra            9 WISC-MR              2:59.13    2:58.79 SILV   
                  39.89     1:27.10 (47.21)     2:20.65 (53.55)     2:58.79 (38.14)
  3 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    2:58.99 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.47 (44.96)     2:20.74 (53.27)     2:58.99 (38.25)
  4 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR              2:59.41    2:59.56 SILV   
                  44.49     1:32.25 (47.76)     2:20.79 (48.54)     2:59.56 (38.77)
  5 Agostino, Amanda          10 LIAC-MR              3:07.26    3:00.05 SILV   
                  43.54     1:28.55 (45.01)     2:19.21 (50.66)     3:00.05 (40.84)
  6 Standel, Sassy             9 North Shore-MR       3:07.37    3:01.69 SILV   
                  43.76     1:29.05 (45.29)     2:19.69 (50.64)     3:01.69 (42.00)
  7 Cyrus, Kiana              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.88    3:03.39 SILV   
                  42.03     1:29.39 (47.36)     2:23.08 (53.69)     3:03.39 (40.31)
  8 Ye, Alice                  8 LIAC-MR              3:08.61    3:03.70 SILV   
                  43.41     1:26.26 (42.85)     2:20.84 (54.58)     3:03.70 (42.86)
  9 Hart, Ashley               9 North Shore-MR       3:05.18    3:04.37 SILV   
                  43.60     1:30.59 (46.99)     2:24.00 (53.41)     3:04.37 (40.37)
 10 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.81    3:06.43 SILV   
                  44.86     1:30.08 (45.22)     2:25.24 (55.16)     3:06.43 (41.19)
 11 Chan, Kimberly            10 LIAC-MR              3:07.74    3:06.78 SILV   
                  42.29     1:29.46 (47.17)     2:25.99 (56.53)     3:06.78 (40.79)
 12 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR        3:12.19    3:07.92 SILV   
                  43.77     1:29.20 (45.43)     2:23.06 (53.86)     3:07.92 (44.86)
 13 Nakkab, Renee              9 LIAC-MR              3:10.63    3:11.01 SILV   
                  45.08     1:33.15 (48.07)     2:27.80 (54.65)     3:11.01 (43.21)
 14 Pusateri, Julia           10 LIAC-MR              3:03.79    3:11.41 SILV   
                  44.86     1:35.41 (50.55)     2:28.59 (53.18)     3:11.41 (42.82)
 15 Rice, Natasha             10 CSC-MR               3:04.72    3:15.91 SILV   
                  42.95     1:31.82 (48.87)     2:29.66 (57.84)     3:15.91 (46.25)
 16 Dunaisky, Jamie           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.38    3:16.96 SILV   
                  48.23     1:37.54 (49.31)     2:31.73 (54.19)     3:16.96 (45.23)
 17 Boyle, Meghan              9 IA-MR                3:11.20    3:17.14 SILV   
                  43.18     1:31.59 (48.41)   2:33.46 (1:01.87)     3:17.14 (43.68)
 -- Baker, Aileen             10 Sachem-MR            3:17.23         DQ        
                  43.89     1:31.91 (48.02)     2:24.08 (52.17)          DQ (39.70)
 -- Jannsen, Cassandra         9 North Shore-MR       3:18.48         DQ        
                  48.44     1:36.50 (48.06)   2:38.68 (1:02.18)          DQ (39.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  ZQ
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                28.62      27.87 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.04 JO     
  2 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.26      28.45 JO     
  3 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.77      28.48 JO     
  4 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR                28.73      28.53 JO     
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry       12 LIAC-MR                28.68      28.56 JO     
  6 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.81      28.59 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                28.79      28.74 SILV   
  2 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                29.19      28.75 SILV   
  3 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.83      28.81 SILV   
  4 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                29.34      28.98 SILV   
  5 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR          29.61      29.00 SILV   
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                29.49      29.01 SILV   
  7 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR                 29.96      29.21 SILV   
  8 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                31.69      29.42 SILV   
  9 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                  29.44      29.52 SILV   
  9 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                29.97      29.52 SILV   
 11 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 29.87      29.53 SILV   
 12 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                29.13      29.56 SILV   
 13 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR                30.07      29.57 SILV   
 14 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR         30.03      29.58 SILV   
 15 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                  29.44      29.65 SILV   
 16 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  30.14      29.75 SILV   
 17 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                29.63      29.76 SILV   
 18 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR                30.14      29.77 SILV   
 19 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR                29.79      29.90 SILV   
 20 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR            29.93      29.94 SILV   
 21 Danzi, Isabella           11 WISC-MR                30.60      29.96 SILV   
 22 Reynolds, Maggie          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.23      30.03 SILV   
 23 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.59      30.09 SILV   
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  30.40      30.20 SILV   
 25 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                30.75      30.28 SILV   
 26 Lesser, Nina              11 Bluefish-MR            30.58      30.30 SILV   
 27 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                 30.24      30.32 SILV   
 28 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR                30.03      30.39 SILV   
 29 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR                 31.01      30.45 SILV   
 30 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.69      30.56 SILV   
 31 Wade, Dana                12 Bluefish-MR            29.18      30.59 SILV   
 32 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                30.08      30.67 SILV   
 33 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR         30.24      30.68 SILV   
 33 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.68 SILV   
 35 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.78      30.75 SILV   
 36 Smith, Melanie            12 CSC-MR                 30.50      30.79 SILV   
 37 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.41      30.84 SILV   
 38 Langella, Emily           12 Bluefish-MR            30.75      30.85 SILV   
 39 Overeem, Alexa            11 Bluefish-MR            30.31      30.94 SILV   
 40 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                  29.79      30.97 SILV   
 41 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR         30.68      31.04 SILV   
 42 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                31.06      31.10 SILV   
 43 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR         30.52      31.16 SILV   
 44 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                30.06      31.27 SILV   
 45 Lizzio, Corinne           12 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.33 SILV   
 46 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR          30.57      31.34 SILV   
 47 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                32.36      31.50 SILV   
 48 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.56      31.51 SILV   
 49 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR         32.47      31.52 SILV   
 50 Altchiler, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.64      31.53 SILV   
 50 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                32.16      31.53 SILV   
 52 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR                 30.77      31.56 SILV   
 53 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR         31.85      31.63 SILV   
 54 Brambil, Molly            12 Bluefish-MR            30.11      31.64 SILV   
 55 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                 31.56      31.67 SILV   
 56 Budd, Jenna               12 Hurricanes-MR          31.56      31.70 SILV   
 57 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      31.71 SILV   
 58 Irwin, Tina               12 IA-MR                  32.03      31.73 SILV   
 59 Tierney, Lauren           12 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.79 SILV   
 60 Mastrandrea, Nicole       12 HAA-MR                 31.98      31.87 SILV   
 61 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                 31.56      31.89 SILV   
 62 Lepera, Alyssa            12 Bluefish-MR            31.26      31.91 SILV   
 63 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR                 32.13      32.08 SILV   
 64 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      32.21 SILV   
 65 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                 31.78      32.27 SILV   
 66 Germano, Caroline         11 LIAC-MR                32.37      32.32 SILV   
 67 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR          32.40      32.35 SILV   
 -- Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  31.01         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR                 31.79      32.62        
  2 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                  32.23      33.25        
  3 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.92      34.10        
 -- Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                30.70         DQ        
 -- Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR                28.82         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:02.06    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:00.13 (30.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Papsco, Nicole            12 Bluefish-MR          1:03.87    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.86 (32.06)                                        
  2 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              1:02.25    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.89 (32.00)                                        
  3 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.25    1:01.90 SILV   
                  30.05     1:01.90 (31.85)                                        
  4 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.12    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.99 (32.17)                                        
  5 Bischoff, Melissa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:02.05 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.05 (31.85)                                        
  6 Dolido, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:02.10 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.10 (32.08)                                        
  7 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              1:04.04    1:02.14 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.14 (31.63)                                        
  8 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              1:03.46    1:02.18 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.18 (32.08)                                        
  9 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.19 (31.99)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Maggie          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.43    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.35 (32.02)                                        
 11 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.66    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)                                        
 12 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:03.85    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.09 (32.58)                                        
 13 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.68 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.68 (32.68)                                        
 14 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.99    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.78 (33.68)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.82 (33.17)                                        
 16 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:03.89    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.83 (33.12)                                        
 17 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                1:04.13    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.87 (33.01)                                        
 18 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.93    1:04.05 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.05 (32.85)                                        
 19 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.20 (32.98)                                        
 20 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)                                        
 21 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:05.36    1:04.57 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.57 (33.49)                                        
 22 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR               1:05.98    1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.68 (33.70)                                        
 23 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:05.03 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)                                        
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:06.91    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.13 (33.35)                                        
 25 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.20 (33.72)                                        
 26 Walsh, Cassidy            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.04    1:05.29 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.29 (34.16)                                        
 27 Hall, Julia               12 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.38 (33.94)                                        
 28 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              1:05.35    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.58 (34.55)                                        
 29 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.68 (34.23)                                        
 30 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:04.70    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.79 (34.04)                                        
 31 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.95 (34.44)                                        
 32 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.12    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.98 (34.31)                                        
 33 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.20 (34.16)                                        
 34 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR          1:06.02    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.40 (34.45)                                        
 35 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.72 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.72 (34.49)                                        
 36 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:06.60    1:06.76 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.76 (35.16)                                        
 37 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               1:06.64    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.81 (34.67)                                        
 37 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              1:07.36    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.81 (34.77)                                        
 39 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.84 (34.91)                                        
 40 Smith, Melanie            12 CSC-MR               1:07.04    1:06.92 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.92 (35.08)                                        
 41 Altchiler, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.38    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.08 (34.32)                                        
 42 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.14    1:07.22 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)                                        
 43 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:07.39 SILV   
                  33.49     1:07.39 (33.90)                                        
 43 Wade, Dana                12 Bluefish-MR          1:07.58    1:07.39 SILV   
                  33.47     1:07.39 (33.92)                                        
 45 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.42    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.41 (35.25)                                        
 46 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.42 SILV   
                  33.09     1:07.42 (34.33)                                        
 47 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:09.11    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.50 (35.44)                                        
 48 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.80 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.80 (34.75)                                        
 49 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.17    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.93 (35.15)                                        
 50 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       1:06.97    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.00 (35.09)                                        
 51 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.40    1:08.15 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.15 (34.65)                                        
 52 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR       1:07.56    1:08.19 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.19 (35.01)                                        
 53 Tierney, Lauren           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.36 (35.92)                                        
 54 Lizzio, Corinne           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.50 (35.79)                                        
 55 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.82    1:08.52 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.52 (35.44)                                        
 56 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.57 (35.99)                                        
 57 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:07.58    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.68 (35.65)                                        
 58 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR               1:09.40    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.73 (35.30)                                        
 59 Langella, Emily           12 Bluefish-MR          1:08.99    1:08.74 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.74 (35.46)                                        
 60 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.90 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.90 (36.38)                                        
 61 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               1:10.26    1:08.93 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.93 (36.03)                                        
 62 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       1:08.86    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.23 (36.99)                                        
 63 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                1:10.25    1:09.27 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.27 (35.86)                                        
 64 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.07    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.30 (36.64)                                        
 65 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:09.62    1:09.36 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.36 (36.46)                                        
 66 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR       1:10.27    1:09.44 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.44 (36.62)                                        
 67 Lepera, Alyssa            12 Bluefish-MR          1:09.03    1:09.52 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.52 (35.53)                                        
 68 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR              1:09.62    1:09.81 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.81 (37.01)                                        
 69 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR               1:10.92    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.93 (36.82)                                        
 70 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR               1:09.53    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.04 (36.59)                                        
 71 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               1:11.11    1:10.36 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.36 (36.16)                                        
 72 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.73    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.38 (37.02)                                        
 73 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.57 (36.52)                                        
 -- Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.28         DQ        
                  33.09          DQ (35.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brambil, Molly            12 Bluefish-MR          1:09.93    1:13.09        
                  35.17     1:13.09 (37.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  ZQ
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR              2:16.24    2:09.55 ZQ     
                1:01.21                             1:35.64 ( )     2:09.55 (33.91)
  2 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR               2:15.73    2:11.05 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.72 (33.21)     1:36.75 (34.03)     2:11.05 (34.30)
JO - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              2:14.83    2:12.14 JO     
                  30.67     1:04.19 (33.52)     1:39.07 (34.88)     2:12.14 (33.07)
  2 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.15    2:13.35 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.07 (34.01)     1:39.86 (34.79)     2:13.35 (33.49)
  3 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.82    2:13.42 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.63 (33.86)     1:40.00 (35.37)     2:13.42 (33.42)
SILV - Division  
  1 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              2:14.21    2:14.15 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.95 (33.65)     1:40.32 (35.37)     2:14.15 (33.83)
  2 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              2:14.81    2:14.78 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.17 (34.02)     1:39.39 (35.22)     2:14.78 (35.39)
  3 Papsco, Nicole            12 Bluefish-MR          2:16.70    2:15.43 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.35 (34.22)     1:40.42 (36.07)     2:15.43 (35.01)
  4 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              2:22.62    2:16.20 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.49 (35.16)     1:43.78 (36.29)     2:16.20 (32.42)
  5 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              2:24.37    2:16.44 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.76 (34.54)     1:41.54 (35.78)     2:16.44 (34.90)
  6 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              2:26.46    2:17.15 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.97 (34.27)     1:42.19 (36.22)     2:17.15 (34.96)
  7 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.89    2:17.18 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.21 (34.35)     1:41.83 (35.62)     2:17.18 (35.35)
  8 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.49    2:17.55 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.14 (34.68)     1:41.64 (36.50)     2:17.55 (35.91)
  9 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.24    2:17.58 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.71 (35.22)     1:42.56 (35.85)     2:17.58 (35.02)
 10 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              2:30.70    2:17.88 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.72 (35.34)     1:42.84 (36.12)     2:17.88 (35.04)
 11 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              2:29.36    2:19.38 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)     1:44.38 (37.10)     2:19.38 (35.00)
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:22.02    2:19.45 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.74 (35.95)     1:44.69 (36.95)     2:19.45 (34.76)
 13 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR              2:17.93    2:19.52 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.66 (34.37)     1:41.37 (36.71)     2:19.52 (38.15)
 14 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR              2:27.24    2:20.91 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.73 (36.45)     1:45.85 (37.12)     2:20.91 (35.06)
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              2:23.21    2:21.12 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.31 (36.23)     1:45.51 (37.20)     2:21.12 (35.61)
 16 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:21.19 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.01 (35.29)     1:43.78 (36.77)     2:21.19 (37.41)
 17 Wade, Dana                12 Bluefish-MR          2:23.90    2:22.42 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.39 (36.80)     1:47.31 (36.92)     2:22.42 (35.11)
 17 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              2:24.24    2:22.42 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.68 (37.32)     1:48.10 (37.42)     2:22.42 (34.32)
 19 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:26.94    2:22.91 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.26 (36.40)     1:45.86 (37.60)     2:22.91 (37.05)
 20 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              2:24.57    2:23.32 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.08 (36.62)     1:47.32 (37.24)     2:23.32 (36.00)
 21 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               2:24.50    2:23.47 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.58 (37.32)     1:48.07 (37.49)     2:23.47 (35.40)
 22 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.66    2:23.80 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.70 (36.56)     1:46.94 (38.24)     2:23.80 (36.86)
 23 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              2:27.21    2:24.81 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.06 (36.32)     1:45.74 (37.68)     2:24.81 (39.07)
 24 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              2:23.23    2:25.22 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.35 (35.91)     1:46.71 (39.36)     2:25.22 (38.51)
 25 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               2:22.28    2:25.27 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.49 (37.10)     1:47.66 (38.17)     2:25.27 (37.61)
 26 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR          2:21.37    2:25.77 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.70 (36.32)     1:46.61 (38.91)     2:25.77 (39.16)
 26 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               2:30.91    2:25.77 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.88 (37.90)     1:50.02 (38.14)     2:25.77 (35.75)
 28 Lepera, Alyssa            12 Bluefish-MR          2:27.30    2:26.08 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.73 (37.20)     1:49.12 (38.39)     2:26.08 (36.96)
 29 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               2:28.11    2:26.11 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.55 (37.88)     1:51.95 (41.40)     2:26.11 (34.16)
 30 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              2:30.32    2:27.28 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.73 (37.89)     1:50.04 (39.31)     2:27.28 (37.24)
 31 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              2:30.87    2:27.63 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.55 (38.21)     1:50.51 (37.96)     2:27.63 (37.12)
 32 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               2:31.65    2:27.76 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.48 (37.83)     1:50.82 (38.34)     2:27.76 (36.94)
 33 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.65    2:28.81 SILV   
                  32.83   2:28.81 (1:55.98)                                        
 34 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR       2:31.74    2:30.91 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.05 (38.87)     1:53.47 (39.42)     2:30.91 (37.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       2:28.91    2:32.06        
                  33.00     1:11.09 (38.09)     1:52.12 (41.03)     2:32.06 (39.94)
  2 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       2:28.88    2:33.25        
                  33.28     1:12.10 (38.82)     1:52.72 (40.62)     2:33.25 (40.53)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              6:17.17    6:03.62 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.90 (35.19)     1:43.99 (36.09)     2:20.32 (36.33)
        2:56.75 (36.43)     3:33.19 (36.44)     4:10.99 (37.80)     4:48.95 (37.96)
        5:27.60 (38.65)     6:03.62 (36.02)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              6:10.44    6:08.03 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.54 (37.37)     1:49.21 (38.67)     2:28.02 (38.81)
        3:06.22 (38.20)     3:43.70 (37.48)     4:21.29 (37.59)     4:57.73 (36.44)
        5:33.65 (35.92)     6:08.03 (34.38)                                        
  2 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              6:10.18    6:08.57 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.85 (36.93)     1:49.99 (38.14)     2:27.70 (37.71)
        3:04.75 (37.05)     3:42.90 (38.15)     4:20.33 (37.43)     4:57.17 (36.84)
        5:33.10 (35.93)     6:08.57 (35.47)                                        
  3 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              6:10.97    6:08.69 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.82 (37.29)     1:48.40 (37.58)     2:25.97 (37.57)
        3:03.24 (37.27)     3:40.71 (37.47)     4:18.42 (37.71)     4:55.70 (37.28)
        5:32.84 (37.14)     6:08.69 (35.85)                                        
  4 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.77    6:11.47 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.21 (36.98)     1:47.66 (37.45)     2:25.93 (38.27)
        3:03.47 (37.54)     3:41.25 (37.78)     4:19.51 (38.26)     4:57.75 (38.24)
        5:35.46 (37.71)     6:11.47 (36.01)                                        
  5 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:21.71    6:12.24 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.97 (36.52)     1:46.28 (37.31)     2:24.90 (38.62)
        3:03.26 (38.36)     3:41.49 (38.23)     4:20.11 (38.62)     4:58.11 (38.00)
        5:36.25 (38.14)     6:12.24 (35.99)                                        
  6 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR        6:16.95    6:17.31 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.97 (36.89)     1:48.07 (38.10)     2:27.27 (39.20)
        3:06.22 (38.95)     3:44.91 (38.69)     4:22.77 (37.86)     5:01.39 (38.62)
        5:40.51 (39.12)     6:17.31 (36.80)                                        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                6:18.24    6:18.42 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.85 (37.69)     1:50.00 (39.15)     2:28.63 (38.63)
        3:07.68 (39.05)     3:46.42 (38.74)     4:25.86 (39.44)     5:04.86 (39.00)
        5:43.32 (38.46)     6:18.42 (35.10)                                        
  8 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR              6:24.37    6:21.59 SILV   
  9 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               6:12.13    6:27.91 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.88 (38.65)     1:52.52 (38.64)     2:31.81 (39.29)
        3:11.22 (39.41)     3:50.77 (39.55)     4:30.51 (39.74)     5:10.16 (39.65)
        5:49.36 (39.20)     6:27.91 (38.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR        6:32.86         DQ        
 -- LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                6:31.65         DQ        
 -- Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               6:21.97         DQ        
                  33.48     1:10.83 (37.35)     1:49.55 (38.72)     2:28.83 (39.28)
        3:08.39 (39.56)     3:47.42 (39.03)     4:27.20 (39.78)     5:06.95 (39.75)
        5:44.62 (37.67)                                                            
 -- Bischoff, Melissa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:26.28         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR                33.30      31.95 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR                 34.51      33.14 JO     
  2 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                34.06      33.25 JO     
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                34.09      33.29 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.40 SILV   
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                33.68      33.55 SILV   
  3 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                34.83      33.79 SILV   
  4 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                34.12      34.00 SILV   
  5 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR                 34.01      34.01 SILV   
  6 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR                 33.56      34.30 SILV   
  7 Reynolds, Maggie          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      34.36 SILV   
  8 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.81      34.52 SILV   
  9 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR                34.23      34.64 SILV   
 10 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR            35.76      34.77 SILV   
 11 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                  33.47      34.97 SILV   
 12 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR            33.73      34.98 SILV   
 13 Giovanniello, Kerry       12 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.99 SILV   
 14 Walsh, Cassidy            12 Hurricanes-MR          34.01      35.05 SILV   
 15 Dolido, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR                33.94      35.34 SILV   
 16 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                37.41      35.36 SILV   
 17 Langella, Emily           12 Bluefish-MR            34.61      35.42 SILV   
 18 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR                36.30      35.49 SILV   
 19 Overeem, Alexa            11 Bluefish-MR            36.63      35.50 SILV   
 20 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR                35.43      35.55 SILV   
 21 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                34.45      35.56 SILV   
 22 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                  35.62      35.58 SILV   
 22 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                35.18      35.58 SILV   
 24 Acompora, Ashley          12 WISC-MR                35.19      35.64 SILV   
 25 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                  36.35      35.66 SILV   
 26 Smith, Melanie            12 CSC-MR                 36.77      35.73 SILV   
 27 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                 38.05      35.76 SILV   
 28 Lepera, Alyssa            12 Bluefish-MR            35.76      35.79 SILV   
 29 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 35.62      35.82 SILV   
 30 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR                 36.79      35.85 SILV   
 31 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                 36.16      35.88 SILV   
 32 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR                 35.89      35.92 SILV   
 33 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR         36.85      36.04 SILV   
 34 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                36.63      36.09 SILV   
 34 DeGoias, Sabrina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      36.09 SILV   
 36 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  36.56      36.12 SILV   
 37 Irwin, Tina               12 IA-MR                  37.43      36.17 SILV   
 38 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR                38.21      36.21 SILV   
 39 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                35.48      36.27 SILV   
 40 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR         36.35      36.53 SILV   
 41 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR          36.33      36.55 SILV   
 42 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      36.72 SILV   
 42 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR                37.39      36.72 SILV   
 44 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.01      36.77 SILV   
 45 Brambil, Molly            12 Bluefish-MR            35.23      36.78 SILV   
 46 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                37.39      36.91 SILV   
 47 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  36.65      36.92 SILV   
 48 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR         38.25      36.93 SILV   
 49 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                37.71      36.95 SILV   
 50 Betterbed, Dominique      11 TVSC-MR                38.27      37.14 SILV   
 51 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                36.67      37.20 SILV   
 52 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR         37.33      37.25 SILV   
 53 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      37.26 SILV   
 54 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                36.28      37.29 SILV   
 55 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                38.06      37.76 SILV   
 56 Tierney, Lauren           12 LIAC-MR                37.22      37.78 SILV   
 57 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR          38.81      37.83 SILV   
 58 Gerber, Marielle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.74      37.90 SILV   
 59 Lizzio, Corinne           12 LIAC-MR                37.53      38.01 SILV   
 60 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      38.07 SILV   
 61 Germano, Caroline         11 LIAC-MR                38.27      38.21 SILV   
 62 Aldrich, Maddie           11 Hurricanes-MR          37.81      38.35 SILV   
 63 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                 37.50      38.42 SILV   
 64 Lesser, Nina              11 Bluefish-MR            37.78      38.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Simmons, Shannon          11 Sachem-MR              39.03      40.45        
  2 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR         38.89      41.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.10 - 1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:07.56 (34.38)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:10.36 JO     
                  34.83     1:10.36 (35.53)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:12.20    1:10.81 JO     
                  34.29     1:10.81 (36.52)                                        
  3 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.53    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.80     1:10.97 (36.17)                                        
  4 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.95    1:11.06 JO     
                  34.82     1:11.06 (36.24)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.13 (36.92)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR               1:13.33    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.14 (36.68)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.39 (36.47)                                        
  4 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               1:14.20    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.41 (36.45)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Maggie          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.25    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.79 (36.46)                                        
  6 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.53    1:12.05 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.05 (36.32)                                        
  7 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.53 (37.35)                                        
  8 Danzi, Isabella           11 WISC-MR              1:16.97    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.03 (38.15)                                        
  9 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.27 (37.47)                                        
 10 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.60 (38.05)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:13.83 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.83 (37.71)                                        
 12 Dolido, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.79    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.49 (38.25)                                        
 13 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:14.81 SILV   
                  37.15     1:14.81 (37.66)                                        
 14 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                1:12.01    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.86 (38.75)                                        
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:18.90    1:14.95 SILV   
                  37.42     1:14.95 (37.53)                                        
 16 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.89    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.16 (38.63)                                        
 17 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR          1:17.26    1:15.18 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.18 (38.07)                                        
 18 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               1:16.02    1:15.34 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.34 (37.92)                                        
 19 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.88    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.35 (38.55)                                        
 19 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.35 (38.37)                                        
 21 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                1:13.94    1:15.39 SILV   
                  37.35     1:15.39 (38.04)                                        
 22 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.19    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.43 (38.96)                                        
 23 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.10 (39.52)                                        
 24 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.07    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.42 (39.07)                                        
 25 Langella, Emily           12 Bluefish-MR          1:17.93    1:16.54 SILV   
 26 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.85 SILV   
                  38.30     1:16.85 (38.55)                                        
 27 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.15    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.18 (39.79)                                        
 28 Smith, Melanie            12 CSC-MR               1:20.69    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.55 (40.60)                                        
 29 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       1:17.23    1:17.58 SILV   
                  38.80     1:17.58 (38.78)                                        
 30 Altchiler, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.92    1:17.76 SILV   
                  38.91     1:17.76 (38.85)                                        
 31 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:17.83 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.83 (39.82)                                        
 32 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                1:18.63    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.69     1:17.98 (39.29)                                        
 33 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR               1:18.73    1:18.24 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.24 (39.98)                                        
 34 Germano, Caroline         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:18.30 SILV   
                  38.71     1:18.30 (39.59)                                        
 35 Brambil, Molly            12 Bluefish-MR          1:17.02    1:18.39 SILV   
                  38.75     1:18.39 (39.64)                                        
 36 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:16.89    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.40 (40.14)                                        
 37 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.15    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.45 (40.91)                                        
 38 Irwin, Tina               12 IA-MR                1:22.32    1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.47 (41.13)                                        
 39 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.94    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.49 (40.01)                                        
 39 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:18.54    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.49 (40.23)                                        
 41 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:18.57 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.57 (40.05)                                        
 42 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.55    1:18.62 SILV   
                  38.61     1:18.62 (40.01)                                        
 42 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               1:18.51    1:18.62 SILV   
                  39.63     1:18.62 (38.99)                                        
 44 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR               1:20.18    1:18.65 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.65 (40.61)                                        
 45 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:18.68 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.68 (40.89)                                        
 46 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:18.98 SILV   
                  39.02     1:18.98 (39.96)                                        
 47 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.08    1:19.02 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.02 (40.82)                                        
 48 Overeem, Alexa            11 Bluefish-MR          1:18.80    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.18 (40.85)                                        
 49 Acompora, Ashley          12 WISC-MR              1:19.70    1:19.33 SILV   
 50 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       1:18.88    1:19.43 SILV   
                  39.15     1:19.43 (40.28)                                        
 50 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.22     1:19.43 (41.21)                                        
 52 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.98    1:19.68 SILV   
                  38.72     1:19.68 (40.96)                                        
 53 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:21.50    1:19.73 SILV   
                  39.00     1:19.73 (40.73)                                        
 54 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:17.04    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.77 (42.04)                                        
 55 Tierney, Lauren           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:19.88 SILV   
                  39.05     1:19.88 (40.83)                                        
 56 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.31    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.19 (41.73)                                        
 57 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:20.21 SILV   
 58 Budd, Jenna               12 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.94    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.28 (41.44)                                        
 59 Lizzio, Corinne           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:20.38 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.38 (41.57)                                        
 60 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.32    1:20.41 SILV   
                  39.99     1:20.41 (40.42)                                        
 61 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.50 (41.63)                                        
 62 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.65     1:20.81 (41.16)                                        
 63 Betterbed, Dominique      11 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:20.83 SILV   
                  39.39     1:20.83 (41.44)                                        
 64 McCarthy, Shannon         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.43    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.98 (43.08)                                        
 65 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR       1:22.31    1:21.29 SILV   
                  40.25     1:21.29 (41.04)                                        
 66 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR              1:24.88    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.31 (42.47)                                        
 67 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44    1:21.43 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.43 (41.91)                                        
 68 Desio, Claire             12 HAA-MR               1:24.03    1:21.97 SILV   
                  40.69     1:21.97 (41.28)                                        
 69 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                1:18.99    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.61     1:22.31 (42.70)                                        
 70 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.18    1:23.14 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.14 (42.84)                                        
 70 Sommer, Laura             11 North Shore-MR       1:23.81    1:23.14 SILV   
                1:24.08         1:23.14 ( )                                        
 72 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR               1:24.45    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.50     1:23.26 (42.76)                                        
 73 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.90    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.99     1:23.29 (42.30)                                        
 74 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44    1:23.68 SILV   
                  40.50     1:23.68 (43.18)                                        
 75 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               1:24.08    1:24.49 SILV   
                  40.69     1:24.49 (43.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weinstein, Veronica       12 HAA-MR               1:24.97    1:25.36        
                  41.74     1:25.36 (43.62)                                        
  2 Lee, Nicole               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.12    1:25.69        
                  40.68     1:25.69 (45.01)                                        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.22         DQ        
                  33.94                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR              2:36.25    2:21.82 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Hall, Julia               12 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:30.77 JO     
  2 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              2:39.02    2:32.64 JO     
                  38.93     1:19.92 (40.99)     2:01.25 (41.33)     2:32.64 (31.39)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.96    2:33.10 JO     
                  15.71   2:33.10 (2:17.39)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              2:38.43    2:34.37 JO     
                  15.85   2:34.37 (2:18.52)                                        
  5 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR              2:36.50    2:34.47 JO     
                  15.80   2:34.47 (2:18.67)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              2:37.82    2:39.16 SILV   
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:43.12    2:39.92 SILV   
                  44.19     1:31.04 (46.85)     2:17.65 (46.61)     2:39.92 (22.27)
  3 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR              2:45.61    2:40.87 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.96 (45.51)     2:13.22 (45.26)     2:40.87 (27.65)
  4 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                2:40.86    2:41.25 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.47 (42.57)     2:05.28 (43.81)     2:41.25 (35.97)
  5 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              2:49.25    2:41.82 SILV   
  6 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR          2:42.35    2:42.27 SILV   
                1:28.33   2:56.75 (1:28.42)         2:42.27 ( )                    
  7 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                2:51.98    2:45.55 SILV   
  8 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                2:46.12    2:48.82 SILV   
                  42.63     1:27.55 (44.92)     2:11.94 (44.39)     2:48.82 (36.88)
  9 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              2:59.57    2:51.00 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.80 (42.64)     2:02.99 (41.19)     2:51.00 (48.01)
 10 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              2:59.78    2:51.74 SILV   
                  40.91     1:25.49 (44.58)     2:09.72 (44.23)     2:51.74 (42.02)
 11 Betterbed, Dominique      11 TVSC-MR              2:57.75    2:54.66 SILV   
 12 Grosskopf, Sian           11 TVSC-MR              2:59.40    2:55.60 SILV   
                  41.90     1:27.57 (45.67)     2:12.36 (44.79)     2:55.60 (43.24)
 13 Budd, Jenna               12 Hurricanes-MR        2:57.51    2:56.33 SILV   
 14 Wicker, Maddie            12 Hurricanes-MR        2:54.75    2:56.92 SILV   
 15 Desio, Claire             12 HAA-MR               2:55.48    2:58.94 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      36.37 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR         37.51      37.15 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Hall, Julia               12 LIAC-MR                37.91      37.42 SILV   
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                38.07      37.85 SILV   
  3 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR          38.41      37.86 SILV   
  4 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR                39.30      38.12 SILV   
  5 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR                 38.54      38.16 SILV   
  6 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                 39.26      38.17 SILV   
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.86      38.48 SILV   
  8 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR                38.79      38.60 SILV   
  9 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                38.48      38.76 SILV   
 10 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.69      38.84 SILV   
 11 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR                 38.51      39.07 SILV   
 12 Dolido, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR                39.27      39.15 SILV   
 13 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                40.08      39.20 SILV   
 14 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                40.42      39.25 SILV   
 15 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                39.44      39.31 SILV   
 16 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      39.56 SILV   
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                40.71      39.70 SILV   
 17 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      39.70 SILV   
 19 Reynolds, Maggie          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.74      39.74 SILV   
 20 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR            39.96      39.81 SILV   
 21 Dayton, Kyle Anne         11 Bluefish-MR            41.32      40.02 SILV   
 22 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                41.94      40.11 SILV   
 23 Wade, Dana                12 Bluefish-MR            40.57      40.15 SILV   
 24 Acompora, Ashley          12 WISC-MR                43.84      40.16 SILV   
 25 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                37.71      40.17 SILV   
 26 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR                39.90      40.24 SILV   
 27 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 40.77      40.45 SILV   
 28 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR                41.43      40.49 SILV   
 29 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  42.39      40.54 SILV   
 30 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.76      40.90 SILV   
 31 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.64      40.97 SILV   
 32 Lizzio, Corinne           12 LIAC-MR                42.66      41.00 SILV   
 33 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR                 42.53      41.02 SILV   
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                 42.06      41.30 SILV   
 35 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                41.62      41.34 SILV   
 36 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR                 40.44      41.47 SILV   
 37 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                  42.18      41.48 SILV   
 38 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                  42.97      41.50 SILV   
 38 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR                 39.25      41.50 SILV   
 40 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR                41.36      41.60 SILV   
 41 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR         43.61      41.83 SILV   
 42 Felpo, Victoria           12 Bluefish-MR            43.13      42.12 SILV   
 43 Lesser, Nina              11 Bluefish-MR            42.93      42.35 SILV   
 44 Parbst, Hannah            11 North Shore-MR         42.41      42.48 SILV   
 45 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                44.22      42.50 SILV   
 46 Smith, Melanie            12 CSC-MR                 43.51      42.72 SILV   
 47 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR                 42.03      42.74 SILV   
 48 Obata, Meg                11 HAA-MR                 43.20      42.78 SILV   
 49 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  43.10      42.82 SILV   
 50 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                  42.20      42.85 SILV   
 51 Germano, Caroline         11 LIAC-MR                41.15      42.97 SILV   
 52 Mercurio, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                 43.67      43.07 SILV   
 53 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.82      43.10 SILV   
 54 Balling, Kayla            11 Farmingdale-MR         43.60      43.15 SILV   
 55 Irwin, Tina               12 IA-MR                  42.80      43.37 SILV   
 55 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                  44.20      43.37 SILV   
 57 Budd, Jenna               12 Hurricanes-MR          43.04      43.48 SILV   
 58 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR                39.43      43.54 SILV   
 59 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                44.16      43.89 SILV   
 60 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                41.81      43.90 SILV   
 61 Desio, Claire             12 HAA-MR                 43.29      44.00 SILV   
 62 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                 43.66      44.18 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR          43.60      44.46        
  2 O'Neil, Hana              11 Farmingdale-MR         43.52      44.64        
  3 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                  42.94      44.82        
  4 Rostrup, Chloe            12 CSC-MR                 44.27      45.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:17.46 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:17.46 (40.61)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:20.17 JO     
                  38.26     1:20.17 (41.91)                                        
  2 Bischoff, Melissa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:20.49 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.49 (41.89)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR               1:23.86    1:22.60 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.60 (43.40)                                        
  2 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.89    1:23.20 SILV   
                  40.01     1:23.20 (43.19)                                        
  3 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.33    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.21 (43.51)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:24.44    1:23.23 SILV   
                  39.15     1:23.23 (44.08)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.30 (44.23)                                        
  6 Overeem, Alexa            11 Bluefish-MR          1:22.61    1:23.35 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.35 (42.92)                                        
  7 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.79    1:23.44 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.44 (43.65)                                        
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:22.29    1:23.69 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.69 (44.49)                                        
  9 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       1:23.05    1:23.79 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.79 (45.24)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Maggie          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.22    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.27 (43.60)                                        
 11 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:24.28 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.28 (44.55)                                        
 12 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:24.10    1:24.36 SILV   
                  39.10     1:24.36 (45.26)                                        
 13 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.45    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.53 (44.38)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.86 (44.62)                                        
 15 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR               1:27.28    1:24.99 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.99 (44.75)                                        
 16 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.23    1:25.12 SILV   
                  40.25     1:25.12 (44.87)                                        
 17 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:21.42    1:25.18 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.18 (43.81)                                        
 18 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.08    1:25.26 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.26 (45.15)                                        
 19 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              1:23.97    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.07     1:25.32 (45.25)                                        
 20 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.53    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.38 (44.81)                                        
 21 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.97    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.84 (44.68)                                        
 22 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:25.86 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.86 (44.99)                                        
 23 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.84    1:26.10 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.10 (45.25)                                        
 24 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.12    1:26.24 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.24 (45.21)                                        
 25 Dolido, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:26.26 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.26 (45.23)                                        
 26 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:26.41 SILV   
                  41.51     1:26.41 (44.90)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.67     1:26.49 (45.82)                                        
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              1:27.04    1:26.79 SILV   
                  41.74     1:26.79 (45.05)                                        
 29 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.18    1:27.27 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.27 (44.69)                                        
 30 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.98    1:27.33 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.33 (45.28)                                        
 31 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:29.15    1:28.44 SILV   
                  41.62     1:28.44 (46.82)                                        
 32 Kistinger, Carolyn        11 CSC-MR               1:31.59    1:28.70 SILV   
                  42.64     1:28.70 (46.06)                                        
 33 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               1:34.53    1:29.15 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.15 (46.51)                                        
 34 Wade, Dana                12 Bluefish-MR          1:30.22    1:29.18 SILV   
                  43.36     1:29.18 (45.82)                                        
 35 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR               1:29.58    1:29.20 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.20 (46.51)                                        
 36 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:29.40 SILV   
                  41.32     1:29.40 (48.08)                                        
 36 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:30.45    1:29.40 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.40 (46.52)                                        
 38 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.39    1:29.66 SILV   
                  42.46     1:29.66 (47.20)                                        
 39 Neber, Jacqueline         12 Bluefish-MR          1:28.51    1:29.72 SILV   
                  41.48     1:29.72 (48.24)                                        
 40 Lizzio, Corinne           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:29.81 SILV   
                  42.56     1:29.81 (47.25)                                        
 41 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:29.82 SILV   
                  42.85     1:29.82 (46.97)                                        
 42 Lopez, Katie              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.34    1:30.00 SILV   
                  42.16     1:30.00 (47.84)                                        
 43 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:29.78    1:30.57 SILV   
                  42.16     1:30.57 (48.41)                                        
 44 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               1:31.01    1:30.69 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.69 (47.53)                                        
 45 Lepera, Alyssa            12 Bluefish-MR          1:33.61    1:30.86 SILV   
                  43.29     1:30.86 (47.57)                                        
 46 Walsh, Cassidy            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.73    1:31.29 SILV   
                  42.18     1:31.29 (49.11)                                        
 47 Obata, Meg                11 HAA-MR               1:31.02    1:31.37 SILV   
                  43.48     1:31.37 (47.89)                                        
 48 Germano, Caroline         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:31.49 SILV   
                  44.40     1:31.49 (47.09)                                        
 49 Shanker, Emily            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.34    1:32.74 SILV   
                  44.15     1:32.74 (48.59)                                        
 50 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:29.75    1:32.85 SILV   
                  43.46     1:32.85 (49.39)                                        
 51 Parbst, Hannah            11 North Shore-MR       1:32.01    1:33.12 SILV   
                  45.21     1:33.12 (47.91)                                        
 52 Altchiler, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.18    1:33.45 SILV   
                  44.73     1:33.45 (48.72)                                        
 52 Desio, Claire             12 HAA-MR               1:32.33    1:33.45 SILV   
                  44.42     1:33.45 (49.03)                                        
 54 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               1:24.36    1:33.60 SILV   
                  44.48     1:33.60 (49.12)                                        
 55 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                1:29.11    1:34.09 SILV   
                  45.03     1:34.09 (49.06)                                        
 56 Smith, Nicole             11 HAA-MR               1:34.01    1:34.18 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.18 (49.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:32.20    1:34.69        
                  44.99     1:34.69 (49.70)                                        
  2 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:32.79    1:34.79        
                  44.09     1:34.79 (50.70)                                        
  3 Betterbed, Dominique      11 TVSC-MR              1:33.51    1:35.30        
                  45.06     1:35.30 (50.24)                                        
  4 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR               1:34.50    1:35.56        
                  46.12     1:35.56 (49.44)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Stephanie       11 CSC-MR               1:34.40    1:36.92        
                  45.14     1:36.92 (51.78)                                        
  6 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR          1:33.63    1:40.24        
                  46.91     1:40.24 (53.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hall, Julia               12 LIAC-MR              2:59.95    2:51.65 JO     
                  38.54     1:22.95 (44.41)     2:08.05 (45.10)     2:51.65 (43.60)
SILV - Division  
  1 Stansbury, Kate           12 TVSC-MR              2:57.61    2:57.60 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.07 (45.30)     2:11.96 (45.89)     2:57.60 (45.64)
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       2:58.02    2:58.21 SILV   
                  39.55     1:24.60 (45.05)     2:11.93 (47.33)     2:58.21 (46.28)
  3 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              3:16.25    2:58.68 SILV   
                  17.53   2:58.68 (2:41.15)                                        
  4 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       2:57.86    2:59.16 SILV   
                  40.34     1:26.31 (45.97)     2:13.15 (46.84)     2:59.16 (46.01)
  5 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                3:19.12    3:00.02 SILV   
                  18.12   3:00.02 (2:41.90)                                        
  6 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR              3:05.43    3:01.55 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.62 (45.63)     2:13.76 (47.14)     3:01.55 (47.79)
  7 Desio, Claire             12 HAA-MR               3:13.66    3:08.73 SILV   
                  18.40   3:08.73 (2:50.33)                                        
  8 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               3:06.32    3:09.00 SILV   
                  42.35     1:30.99 (48.64)     2:19.73 (48.74)     3:09.00 (49.27)
  9 Parbst, Hannah            11 North Shore-MR       3:13.22    3:11.12 SILV   
                  19.22       54.30 (35.08)   3:11.12 (2:16.82)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR                 31.60      30.95 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Overeem, Alexa            11 Bluefish-MR            31.61      31.73 SILV   
  2 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      31.93 SILV   
  3 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      32.25 SILV   
  4 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR                 32.47      32.38 SILV   
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry       12 LIAC-MR                34.10      32.41 SILV   
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.21      32.44 SILV   
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                32.87      32.46 SILV   
  8 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR                32.53      32.64 SILV   
  9 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                32.88      32.82 SILV   
 10 Acompora, Ashley          12 WISC-MR                37.12      32.88 SILV   
 11 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR                35.06      32.93 SILV   
 12 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR            33.22      32.94 SILV   
 13 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      32.99 SILV   
 14 Reynolds, Maggie          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      33.05 SILV   
 15 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR                 32.83      33.06 SILV   
 16 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR                32.87      33.09 SILV   
 17 Langella, Emily           12 Bluefish-MR            32.99      33.15 SILV   
 18 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR                34.19      33.62 SILV   
 19 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR                33.38      33.71 SILV   
 20 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR                34.74      33.90 SILV   
 21 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR         33.92      34.01 SILV   
 22 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR                33.43      34.02 SILV   
 22 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR                37.07      34.02 SILV   
 24 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      34.04 SILV   
 25 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.30      34.07 SILV   
 26 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                33.82      34.19 SILV   
 26 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR                 34.90      34.19 SILV   
 28 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR          34.50      34.31 SILV   
 29 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  35.14      34.47 SILV   
 30 Lesser, Nina              11 Bluefish-MR            33.98      34.52 SILV   
 31 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                  34.92      34.58 SILV   
 32 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                  35.04      34.80 SILV   
 32 Wade, Dana                12 Bluefish-MR            34.90      34.80 SILV   
 34 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR                 34.58      35.03 SILV   
 35 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                36.99      35.13 SILV   
 35 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR                35.54      35.13 SILV   
 37 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR                36.18      35.46 SILV   
 38 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR                 35.84      35.78 SILV   
 39 Balling, Kayla            11 Farmingdale-MR         36.67      35.97 SILV   
 40 Tierney, Lauren           12 LIAC-MR                34.62      36.03 SILV   
 41 Llewellyn, Julia          11 CSC-MR                 35.79      36.11 SILV   
 42 Lyver, Shannon            12 IA-MR                  36.34      36.12 SILV   
 43 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR         36.94      36.47 SILV   
 44 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR                 35.47      36.48 SILV   
 45 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                  35.89      36.50 SILV   
 46 Smith, Melanie            12 CSC-MR                 35.69      36.52 SILV   
 46 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                  36.47      36.52 SILV   
 48 Brambil, Molly            12 Bluefish-MR            35.00      36.53 SILV   
 49 Reumann, Elise            12 North Shore-MR         36.38      36.56 SILV   
 50 Lepera, Alyssa            12 Bluefish-MR            36.57      36.66 SILV   
 51 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR                34.80      36.70 SILV   
 52 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR                36.78      36.87 SILV   
 53 Gladitsch, Haley          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      37.07 SILV   
 54 Altchiler, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.41      37.15 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sheridan, Stephanie       11 CSC-MR                 36.93      37.23        
  2 Leon, Pamela              11 LIAC-MR                36.90      38.21        
  3 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR                 36.64      39.62        
  4 Palumbo, Alyssa           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72      39.81        
 -- Lizzio, Corinne           12 LIAC-MR                32.37         DQ        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                31.63         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:29.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Desousa, Dana             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.68    1:10.71 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:10.71 (38.09)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:10.72 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:10.72 (38.05)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Overeem, Alexa            11 Bluefish-MR          1:14.14    1:11.52 JO     
                  33.52     1:11.52 (38.00)                                        
  2 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:11.76 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.76 (38.21)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole            12 Bluefish-MR          1:13.45    1:11.90 JO     
                  32.52     1:11.90 (39.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:12.17 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.17 (39.32)                                        
  2 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.29    1:14.04 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.04 (40.23)                                        
  3 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              1:14.99    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.57 (39.23)                                        
  4 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.46    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.15     1:14.89 (39.74)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:15.01 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.01 (40.50)                                        
  6 Langella, Emily           12 Bluefish-MR          1:20.09    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.13 (39.45)                                        
  7 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.32 (39.89)                                        
  8 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              1:16.82    1:15.67 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.67 (40.88)                                        
  9 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.74 (40.04)                                        
 10 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:18.18    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.84 (40.61)                                        
 11 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:14.52    1:15.85 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.85 (40.55)                                        
 12 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               1:15.21    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.03 (40.66)                                        
 13 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.19    1:16.59 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.59 (42.17)                                        
 14 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:17.36 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.36 (40.51)                                        
 15 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       1:19.33    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.44 (41.19)                                        
 16 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:18.18 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.18 (40.97)                                        
 17 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                1:19.94    1:18.48 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.48 (42.49)                                        
 18 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               1:19.48    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.38     1:19.05 (42.67)                                        
 19 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.40 (42.40)                                        
 20 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:19.43 SILV   
                  36.00     1:19.43 (43.43)                                        
 21 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.41    1:19.79 SILV   
                  35.80     1:19.79 (43.99)                                        
 22 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:20.02 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.02 (42.98)                                        
 23 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:20.52 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.52 (41.96)                                        
 24 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.92    1:20.64 SILV   
                  36.39     1:20.64 (44.25)                                        
 25 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:28.66    1:21.04 SILV   
                  36.46     1:21.04 (44.58)                                        
 26 Altchiler, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:21.10 SILV   
                  37.39     1:21.10 (43.71)                                        
 27 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:21.46 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.46 (42.75)                                        
 28 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.58    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.97 (43.65)                                        
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:17.56    1:23.37 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.37 (44.40)                                        
 30 Berman, Evonne            11 North Shore-MR       1:22.86    1:23.54 SILV   
                  37.34     1:23.54 (46.20)                                        
 31 Desio, Claire             12 HAA-MR               1:28.03    1:25.30 SILV   
                  39.65     1:25.30 (45.65)                                        
 32 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:25.57 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.57 (46.68)                                        
 33 Sundberg, Elisabeth       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.05    1:26.02 SILV   
                  38.96     1:26.02 (47.06)                                        
 34 Germano, Caroline         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:26.04 SILV   
                  40.51     1:26.04 (45.53)                                        
 35 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              1:24.16    1:26.56 SILV   
                  39.78     1:26.56 (46.78)                                        
 36 Leon, Pamela              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.17    1:26.68 SILV   
                  40.84     1:26.68 (45.84)                                        
 37 Balling, Kayla            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.98    1:27.79 SILV   
                  38.86     1:27.79 (48.93)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:28.21 SILV   
                  39.73     1:28.21 (48.48)                                        
 39 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:26.15    1:28.54 SILV   
                  39.59     1:28.54 (48.95)                                        
 -- Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR          1:14.53         DQ        
                  34.97          DQ (39.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andriopoulos, Andriana    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:32.51        
                  41.64     1:32.51 (50.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hall, Julia               12 LIAC-MR              2:45.25    2:35.99 ZQ     
                  16.56   2:35.99 (2:19.43)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR              2:49.20    2:41.73 SILV   
                  18.29   2:41.73 (2:23.44)                                        
  2 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              2:52.25    2:48.74 SILV   
                  18.51   2:48.74 (2:30.23)                                        
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.25    2:48.94 SILV   
                  18.76   2:48.94 (2:30.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:11.29  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.07    1:09.69 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:09.69 (38.26)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dolido, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:11.50 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.50 (38.08)                                        
  2 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:11.64 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.64 (38.88)                                        
  3 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               1:11.61    1:11.79 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.79 (38.94)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:12.08    1:12.04 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.04 (38.79)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.20    1:12.11 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.11 (38.45)                                        
  6 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              1:12.34    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.33 (36.85)                                        
  7 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.19    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.11     1:12.45 (39.34)                                        
  8 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.66 (38.19)                                        
  9 McGrath, Morganlee        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.91    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.27 (38.75)                                        
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       12 IA-MR                1:15.73    1:14.37 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.37 (40.74)                                        
 11 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.77    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.83 (39.28)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.83 (39.16)                                        
 13 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR          1:15.77    1:14.94 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.94 (40.28)                                        
 14 Overeem, Alexa            11 Bluefish-MR          1:15.37    1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.97 (39.01)                                        
 15 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.98    1:15.05 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.05 (39.95)                                        
 16 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:15.28 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.28 (41.22)                                        
 17 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.78 (39.56)                                        
 18 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR               1:16.99    1:15.79 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.79 (39.37)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.56 (39.41)                                        
 20 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                1:17.48    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.88 (40.67)                                        
 20 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.12    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.88 (40.61)                                        
 22 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:16.76    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.33 (41.47)                                        
 23 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.35 (41.16)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:17.43 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.43 (41.62)                                        
 25 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.45 (41.44)                                        
 26 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               1:17.20    1:17.59 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.59 (41.65)                                        
 27 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.34    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.74 (41.15)                                        
 28 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       1:16.28    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.75 (40.42)                                        
 29 Lesser, Nina              11 Bluefish-MR          1:19.90    1:17.94 SILV   
                  34.96     1:17.94 (42.98)                                        
 30 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               1:15.46    1:18.01 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.01 (42.13)                                        
 31 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       1:18.87    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.04 (41.15)                                        
 32 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.25    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.32 (41.05)                                        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       1:19.22    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.36 (41.10)                                        
 34 Lepera, Alyssa            12 Bluefish-MR          1:19.67    1:18.55 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.55 (41.59)                                        
 35 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                1:17.69    1:18.79 SILV   
                  39.07     1:18.79 (39.72)                                        
 36 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.81 (42.22)                                        
 37 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              1:17.89    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.89 (42.59)                                        
 38 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:18.94 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.94 (42.89)                                        
 39 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.96 (41.27)                                        
 40 Lizzio, Corinne           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:19.07 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.07 (42.75)                                        
 41 Smith, Melanie            12 CSC-MR               1:18.85    1:19.13 SILV   
                  34.76     1:19.13 (44.37)                                        
 42 Wade, Dana                12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.43    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.18 (40.74)                                        
 43 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              1:18.46    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.93 (42.82)                                        
 44 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.58    1:20.01 SILV   
                  36.93     1:20.01 (43.08)                                        
 45 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR              1:19.50    1:20.27 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.27 (42.47)                                        
 46 Altchiler, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09    1:20.49 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.49 (43.03)                                        
 47 Gron, Anida               12 CSC-MR               1:20.22    1:20.56 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.56 (42.96)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.51    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.76 (42.74)                                        
 49 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:20.65    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.20     1:20.78 (43.58)                                        
 50 Jackson, Devin            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.15    1:20.85 SILV   
                  37.20     1:20.85 (43.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               1:18.80    1:21.73        
                  38.20     1:21.73 (43.53)                                        
  2 Gorgano, Lauren           12 CSC-MR               1:21.21    1:22.41        
                  38.55     1:22.41 (43.86)                                        
  3 Brambil, Molly            12 Bluefish-MR          1:20.25    1:23.27        
                  37.61     1:23.27 (45.66)                                        
  4 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               1:20.83    1:23.49        
                  40.32     1:23.49 (43.17)                                        
  5 Desio, Claire             12 HAA-MR               1:20.51    1:25.47        
                  39.47     1:25.47 (46.00)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.88         DQ        
                  34.75                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.69  ZQ
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.50 - 2:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR              2:32.52    2:28.93 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:10.58 (37.19)     1:55.16 (44.58)     2:28.93 (33.77)
  2 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:29.23 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:14.01 (39.07)     1:56.01 (42.00)     2:29.23 (33.22)
JO - Division  
  1 Green, Katherine          12 CSC-MR               2:38.12    2:30.24 JO     
                  32.43     1:12.02 (39.59)     1:57.17 (45.15)     2:30.24 (33.07)
  2 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.17    2:31.40 JO     
                  33.07     1:11.58 (38.51)     1:57.68 (46.10)     2:31.40 (33.72)
  3 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR              2:37.29    2:31.41 JO     
                  32.37     1:11.73 (39.36)     1:57.38 (45.65)     2:31.41 (34.03)
SILV - Division  
  1 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.87    2:31.96 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.52 (36.81)     1:57.89 (47.37)     2:31.96 (34.07)
  2 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              2:38.82    2:32.14 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.21 (37.88)     2:00.63 (49.42)     2:32.14 (31.51)
  3 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.19    2:32.43 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.07 (37.88)     1:58.36 (47.29)     2:32.43 (34.07)
  4 Preiss, Marina            12 Hurricanes-MR        2:33.22    2:32.58 SILV   
                  32.16     1:09.87 (37.71)     1:59.51 (49.64)     2:32.58 (33.07)
  5 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.15    2:33.47 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.77 (38.17)     1:58.58 (46.81)     2:33.47 (34.89)
  6 Dolido, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:34.46 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.53 (40.25)     2:01.53 (48.00)     2:34.46 (32.93)
  7 Johnston, Marissa         12 HAA-MR               2:40.44    2:34.70 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.67 (38.19)     1:58.82 (46.15)     2:34.70 (35.88)
  8 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.63    2:34.96 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.83 (38.15)     2:01.11 (46.28)     2:34.96 (33.85)
  9 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              2:39.56    2:37.49 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.24 (38.20)     2:02.06 (48.82)     2:37.49 (35.43)
 10 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:37.72 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.48 (40.40)     2:02.18 (46.70)     2:37.72 (35.54)
 11 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              2:40.28    2:38.58 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.21 (39.26)     2:03.45 (48.24)     2:38.58 (35.13)
 12 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              2:46.42    2:40.38 SILV   
                  35.95     1:19.01 (43.06)     2:07.40 (48.39)     2:40.38 (32.98)
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              2:43.86    2:40.70 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.83 (39.76)     2:04.82 (49.99)     2:40.70 (35.88)
 14 Chan, Kimberly            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.63    2:40.89 SILV   
                  34.65     1:17.47 (42.82)     2:03.04 (45.57)     2:40.89 (37.85)
 15 Joseph, Megan             12 HAA-MR               2:50.31    2:40.97 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.01 (40.80)     2:06.42 (47.41)     2:40.97 (34.55)
 16 O'Neil, Morgan            12 HAA-MR               2:42.91    2:41.11 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.33 (40.98)     2:04.99 (47.66)     2:41.11 (36.12)
 17 Ren, Isabel               12 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:41.45 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.92 (40.76)     2:02.05 (47.13)     2:41.45 (39.40)
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                2:44.49    2:41.77 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.72 (41.32)     2:06.75 (48.03)     2:41.77 (35.02)
 19 Boriskin, Madison         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.93    2:42.85 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.18 (41.63)     2:04.95 (47.77)     2:42.85 (37.90)
 20 McCoy, Brianna            12 CSC-MR               2:47.81    2:43.23 SILV   
                  32.73     1:13.27 (40.54)     2:05.14 (51.87)     2:43.23 (38.09)
 21 Lynch, Ciaran             12 North Shore-MR       2:48.99    2:43.56 SILV   
                  35.78     1:18.77 (42.99)     2:07.04 (48.27)     2:43.56 (36.52)
 22 Lepera, Alyssa            12 Bluefish-MR          2:48.26    2:44.62 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.45 (40.76)     2:07.34 (48.89)     2:44.62 (37.28)
 23 Kiendle, Jennifer         12 CSC-MR               2:45.45    2:44.65 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.71 (43.01)     2:08.53 (49.82)     2:44.65 (36.12)
 24 Cebulski, Dana Marie      11 Hurricanes-MR        2:49.21    2:44.66 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.94 (42.84)     2:08.20 (48.26)     2:44.66 (36.46)
 25 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:47.22    2:45.51 SILV   
                  35.58     1:18.52 (42.94)     2:07.55 (49.03)     2:45.51 (37.96)
 26 Willie, Cassandra         11 HAA-MR               2:45.50    2:46.00 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.88 (41.19)     2:09.96 (50.08)     2:46.00 (36.04)
 27 Rajput, Aikta             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.28    2:46.05 SILV   
                  37.85     1:23.04 (45.19)     2:09.32 (46.28)     2:46.05 (36.73)
 28 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       2:43.95    2:46.70 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.66 (43.44)     2:07.99 (48.33)     2:46.70 (38.71)
 29 Sparrow, Alexandra        11 LIAC-MR              2:45.87    2:46.71 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.09 (41.76)     2:08.29 (50.20)     2:46.71 (38.42)
 30 Altchiler, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.40    2:48.52 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.31 (42.56)     2:11.03 (51.72)     2:48.52 (37.49)
 31 King, Maura               12 IA-MR                2:51.70    2:48.54 SILV   
                  35.80     1:20.15 (44.35)     2:11.48 (51.33)     2:48.54 (37.06)
 32 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                2:43.14    2:48.83 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.65 (41.90)     2:11.74 (51.09)     2:48.83 (37.09)
 33 Doveala, Jane-e           11 HAA-MR               2:53.24    2:48.92 SILV   
                  40.41     1:22.07 (41.66)     2:11.64 (49.57)     2:48.92 (37.28)
 34 Rogers, Carolyn           12 North Shore-MR       2:44.80    2:49.19 SILV   
                  40.44     1:22.85 (42.41)     2:11.57 (48.72)     2:49.19 (37.62)
 35 Germano, Caroline         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:49.47 SILV   
                  40.04     1:22.01 (41.97)     2:11.80 (49.79)     2:49.47 (37.67)
 36 Broadbent, Charlotte      12 TVSC-MR              2:51.28    2:49.52 SILV   
                  37.17     1:21.34 (44.17)     2:13.43 (52.09)     2:49.52 (36.09)
 37 Danzi, Isabella           11 WISC-MR              2:52.73    2:49.60 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.15 (40.35)     2:12.55 (55.40)     2:49.60 (37.05)
 38 Kaplan, Brooke            12 LIAC-MR              2:49.24    2:49.79 SILV   
                  41.59     1:24.57 (42.98)     2:13.10 (48.53)     2:49.79 (36.69)
 39 LaPorta, Emily            12 IA-MR                2:53.03    2:49.92 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.57 (42.16)     2:10.30 (50.73)     2:49.92 (39.62)
 40 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              2:49.54    2:49.96 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.53 (41.60)     2:12.37 (52.84)     2:49.96 (37.59)
 41 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR              2:50.65    2:50.98 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.44 (42.49)     2:14.45 (54.01)     2:50.98 (36.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brierley, Katie           11 Hurricanes-MR        2:52.16    2:55.69        
                  40.31     1:24.38 (44.07)     2:17.42 (53.04)     2:55.69 (38.27)
  2 Frango, Alaina            12 CSC-MR               2:51.10    3:02.69        
                  42.03     1:31.11 (49.08)     2:21.45 (50.34)     3:02.69 (41.24)
 -- Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR              2:45.13         DQ        
 -- Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR              2:33.94         DQ        
 -- Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR              2:35.01         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
             --  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mejia, Nicole             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.40    5:22.83 JO     
                  34.73     1:15.50 (40.77)     1:56.69 (41.19)     2:37.13 (40.44)
        3:23.90 (46.77)     4:10.72 (46.82)     4:47.09 (36.37)     5:22.83 (35.74)
  2 Bischoff, Melissa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.25    5:23.02 JO     
                  32.32     1:12.93 (40.61)     1:52.98 (40.05)     2:32.35 (39.37)
        3:19.93 (47.58)     4:07.62 (47.69)     4:47.23 (39.61)     5:23.02 (35.79)
  3 Cohen, Olivia             11 LIAC-MR              5:45.15    5:24.10 JO     
                  35.77     1:16.22 (40.45)     1:57.92 (41.70)     2:38.35 (40.43)
        3:24.83 (46.48)     4:11.17 (46.34)     4:48.46 (37.29)     5:24.10 (35.64)
  4 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.24    5:25.27 JO     
                  35.18     1:17.61 (42.43)     1:58.15 (40.54)     2:38.09 (39.94)
        3:26.00 (47.91)     4:14.67 (48.67)     4:50.94 (36.27)     5:25.27 (34.33)
  5 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.39    5:25.51 JO     
                  35.67     1:18.11 (42.44)     1:59.02 (40.91)     2:39.12 (40.10)
        3:25.41 (46.29)     4:12.44 (47.03)     4:49.72 (37.28)     5:25.51 (35.79)
  6 Carey, Alanna             12 TVSC-MR              5:31.01    5:27.70 JO     
                  35.94     1:19.61 (43.67)     2:01.42 (41.81)     2:42.59 (41.17)
        3:33.05 (50.46)     4:22.19 (49.14)     4:54.57 (32.38)     5:27.70 (33.13)
SILV - Division  
  1 Shemet, Nancy             11 TVSC-MR              5:31.29    5:29.74 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.94 (43.38)     2:00.74 (40.80)     2:41.46 (40.72)
        3:28.63 (47.17)     4:17.10 (48.47)     4:53.48 (36.38)     5:29.74 (36.26)
  2 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR              5:33.23    5:33.16 SILV   
                  36.42     1:19.81 (43.39)     2:02.21 (42.40)     2:43.74 (41.53)
        3:32.33 (48.59)     4:20.36 (48.03)     4:57.45 (37.09)     5:33.16 (35.71)
  3 Ogiejko, Candice          12 TVSC-MR              5:38.83    5:34.33 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.98 (42.27)     2:01.76 (42.78)     2:44.98 (43.22)
        3:34.12 (49.14)     4:24.27 (50.15)     4:59.76 (35.49)     5:34.33 (34.57)
  4 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR              5:31.45    5:35.07 SILV   
                  36.66     1:19.01 (42.35)     2:03.67 (44.66)     2:46.85 (43.18)
        3:35.75 (48.90)     4:24.20 (48.45)     5:00.35 (36.15)     5:35.07 (34.72)
  5 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR              5:43.03    5:47.06 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.90 (42.99)     2:02.32 (43.42)     2:45.30 (42.98)
        3:36.10 (50.80)     4:28.80 (52.70)     5:08.91 (40.11)     5:47.06 (38.15)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah         11 North Shore-MR       5:37.72    5:54.95 SILV   
                  38.31     1:27.07 (48.76)     2:13.00 (45.93)     2:57.13 (44.13)
        3:46.50 (49.37)     4:34.94 (48.44)     5:15.91 (40.97)     5:54.95 (39.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stanco, Alexa             11 TVSC-MR              5:55.85    6:05.02 ZQ     
                  39.96     1:28.64 (48.68)     2:12.97 (44.33)     2:58.30 (45.33)
        3:52.30 (54.00)     4:45.04 (52.74)     5:26.10 (41.06)     6:05.02 (38.92)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                 27.02      26.82 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.23      27.10 SILV   
  2 Minetree, Maddie          14 Hurricanes-MR          27.00      27.44 SILV   
  3 Lydon, Breann             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.45 SILV   
  4 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR                28.65      27.58 SILV   
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 North Shore-MR         27.19      27.59 SILV   
  6 Lulley, Chandler          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.62 SILV   
  7 Lui, Geyanne              13 LIAC-MR                27.65      27.73 SILV   
  8 Sanders, Kyle             14 LIAC-MR                27.55      27.76 SILV   
  9 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR                 28.07      27.78 SILV   
 10 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR                 27.97      27.83 SILV   
 11 Coccaro, Claudia          14 TVSC-MR                28.00      27.86 SILV   
 12 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.15      27.90 SILV   
 13 Cuiffo, Andie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25      27.91 SILV   
 14 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                27.48      27.94 SILV   
 15 Cohen, Gennie             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.97      27.95 SILV   
 16 Miller, Heather           14 Sachem-MR              27.21      28.11 SILV   
 17 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.14 SILV   
 18 Pappalardo, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      28.17 SILV   
 19 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR                 27.88      28.21 SILV   
 20 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                  28.53      28.36 SILV   
 21 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR                28.46      28.41 SILV   
 22 Black, Maleah             13 Bluefish-MR            28.23      28.47 SILV   
 23 Francisco, Nicole         13 Farmingdale-MR         28.58      28.50 SILV   
 24 Boyko, Jaime              13 LIAC-MR                27.84      28.53 SILV   
 25 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR                27.97      28.56 SILV   
 26 Flor, Erica               13 Bluefish-MR            28.32      28.58 SILV   
 27 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR                 27.73      28.66 SILV   
 28 Schlichte, Lindsay        13 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.68 SILV   
 29 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR            28.09      28.73 SILV   
 30 Reilly, Samantha          14 Bluefish-MR            28.38      28.75 SILV   
 31 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                  27.94      28.76 SILV   
 31 Lee, Rose                 14 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.76 SILV   
 31 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR                 28.22      28.76 SILV   
 34 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR                27.86      28.77 SILV   
 34 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.66      28.77 SILV   
 36 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                  28.25      28.78 SILV   
 37 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                  27.90      28.81 SILV   
 38 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR                28.64      28.87 SILV   
 39 Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR                 28.00      28.90 SILV   
 39 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.14      28.90 SILV   
 41 Yaccarino, Caitlin        14 Bluefish-MR            28.61      28.92 SILV   
 42 Barry, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      28.94 SILV   
 43 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                28.82      29.00 SILV   
 44 Sutherland, Dina          13 LIAC-MR                29.02      29.04 SILV   
 45 Eastman, Lizard           13 LIAC-MR                28.14      29.08 SILV   
 45 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR                28.73      29.08 SILV   
 47 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR                29.15      29.19 SILV   
 48 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR                28.57      29.24 SILV   
 49 Carlino, Hannah           13 North Shore-MR         28.94      29.26 SILV   
 50 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                29.51      29.30 SILV   
 51 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                29.75      29.33 SILV   
 52 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR         29.18      29.38 SILV   
 53 Greco, Sarah              13 LIAC-MR                28.40      29.44 SILV   
 54 Unger, Krissy             14 Bluefish-MR            28.54      29.46 SILV   
 55 Vera, Karly               13 Sachem-MR              29.37      29.49 SILV   
 56 Attner, Lauren            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.33      29.52 SILV   
 57 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR         30.12      29.61 SILV   
 58 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      29.64 SILV   
 58 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR                28.95      29.64 SILV   
 58 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR              28.17      29.64 SILV   
 61 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR                 29.16      29.66 SILV   
 62 Harley, Meaghan           14 WISC-MR                29.65      29.67 SILV   
 63 Fridrich, Tiare           13 IA-MR                  29.49      29.88 SILV   
 64 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                  29.25      29.94 SILV   
 65 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR                 29.17      29.99 SILV   
 66 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR                 29.77      30.00 SILV   
 67 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR              29.67      30.08 SILV   
 68 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR                 29.80      30.17 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Theal, Jacqueline         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.15      30.27        
  1 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                29.19      30.27        
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR         29.84      30.29        
  4 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR            30.15      30.53        
  5 Sess, Danika              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.86      30.60        
  6 Ricketts, Amelia          13 LIAC-MR                30.02      30.61        
  7 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                 30.19      30.71        
  8 Carroll, Olivia           14 CSC-MR                 29.77      31.08        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87      57.94 ZQ     
                  27.75       57.94 (30.19)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Lulley, Chandler          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98      58.30 JO     
                  28.37       58.30 (29.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lehner, Stefanie          13 LIAC-MR                58.51      58.61 SILV   
                  28.44       58.61 (30.17)                                        
  2 Miller, Heather           14 Sachem-MR              58.78      58.62 SILV   
                  28.58       58.62 (30.04)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                58.68      58.76 SILV   
                  28.58       58.76 (30.18)                                        
  4 Lydon, Breann             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.80      59.18 SILV   
                  28.75       59.18 (30.43)                                        
  5 Flaherty, Kimberly        14 Bluefish-MR            59.70      59.23 SILV   
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia          14 TVSC-MR                58.90      59.53 SILV   
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)                                        
  7 Cohen, Gennie             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.06      59.75 SILV   
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)                                        
  8 Pappalardo, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99      59.89 SILV   
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)                                        
  9 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               1:00.63    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.24 (31.71)                                        
 10 Barry, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76    1:00.38 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.38 (31.00)                                        
 11 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.43 (31.85)                                        
 12 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.60     1:00.54 (30.94)                                        
 13 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR              1:02.51    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.65 (31.46)                                        
 14 Sanders, Kyle             14 LIAC-MR                59.92    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.72 (31.39)                                        
 15 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.77 (31.62)                                        
 16 Cuiffo, Andie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57    1:00.92 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.92 (31.49)                                        
 17 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                1:01.56    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.28 (31.93)                                        
 18 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            1:01.38    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.40 (31.78)                                        
 19 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.56    1:01.42 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.42 (32.52)                                        
 19 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               1:00.28    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.42 (31.91)                                        
 21 Schlichte, Lindsay        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.57 (32.03)                                        
 22 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               1:01.01    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.60 (32.03)                                        
 23 Unger, Krissy             14 Bluefish-MR          1:02.84    1:01.63 SILV   
                  30.09     1:01.63 (31.54)                                        
 24 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                1:02.59    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.13 (32.65)                                        
 25 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              1:00.90    1:02.21 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.21 (32.48)                                        
 26 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                1:00.61    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.38 (32.16)                                        
 27 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.39 (32.63)                                        
 28 Reilly, Samantha          14 Bluefish-MR          1:02.50    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.46 (31.98)                                        
 29 Yaccarino, Caitlin        14 Bluefish-MR          1:01.32    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.57 (32.87)                                        
 30 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.96    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.72 (32.62)                                        
 31 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.83 (32.37)                                        
 32 Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            1:02.94    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.86     1:02.86 (32.00)                                        
 33 Flor, Erica               13 Bluefish-MR          1:01.99    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)                                        
 34 Marsiello, Lauren         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.16    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.92 (32.99)                                        
 35 Boyko, Jaime              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.95 (32.44)                                        
 35 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               1:01.05    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.95 (32.90)                                        
 37 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       1:02.60    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.97 (32.76)                                        
 38 Black, Maleah             13 Bluefish-MR          1:03.49    1:02.99 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.99 (33.09)                                        
 39 Attner, Lauren            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.02 (32.27)                                        
 40 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                1:02.93    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.24 (33.18)                                        
 41 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR              1:01.88    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.35 (32.81)                                        
 42 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.02    1:03.43 SILV   
                  31.11     1:03.43 (32.32)                                        
 43 Eastman, Lizard           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.44 (32.60)                                        
 44 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.31    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.47 (32.82)                                        
 45 Lee, Rose                 14 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:03.52 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.52 (32.48)                                        
 46 Scheck, Meaghan           13 IA-MR                1:04.60    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.56 (32.75)                                        
 47 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              1:02.93    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.66 (33.40)                                        
 48 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.60    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.77 (33.23)                                        
 49 Vera, Karly               13 Sachem-MR            1:03.96    1:03.88 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.88 (33.21)                                        
 50 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          1:02.84    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.05 (33.76)                                        
 51 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       1:04.09    1:04.18 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.18 (32.97)                                        
 52 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.54    1:04.24 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.24 (33.27)                                        
 53 LaRosa, Amanda            13 Sachem-MR            1:05.55    1:04.47 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.47 (33.55)                                        
 54 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:03.17    1:04.55 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.55 (34.01)                                        
 55 Francisco, Nicole         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.08    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.61 (34.34)                                        
 56 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              1:05.09    1:04.69 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.69 (34.63)                                        
 57 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:03.49    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.73 (33.70)                                        
 58 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:05.00 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.00 (34.16)                                        
 59 Fridrich, Tiare           13 IA-MR                1:05.15    1:05.16 SILV   
                  32.11     1:05.16 (33.05)                                        
 60 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:04.09    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.39 (33.86)                                        
 61 Sess, Danika              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.48    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.80 (34.17)                                        
 62 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                1:05.47    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.83 (34.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ricketts, Amelia          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.39        
                  32.01     1:06.39 (34.38)                                        
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       1:04.97    1:06.52        
                  32.04     1:06.52 (34.48)                                        
  3 Black, Nicole             13 North Shore-MR       1:05.28    1:06.55        
                  32.01     1:06.55 (34.54)                                        
  4 Leonardo, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.87    1:07.69        
                  32.82     1:07.69 (34.87)                                        
  5 Doveala, Emily            13 HAA-MR               1:05.40    1:08.06        
                  32.17     1:08.06 (35.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Lulley, Chandler          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.24    2:06.28 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:02.19 (32.37)     1:35.19 (33.00)     2:06.28 (31.09)
JO - Division  
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.08    2:06.60 JO     
                  16.12     1:01.57 (45.45)     1:34.18 (32.61)     2:06.60 (32.42)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.96    2:06.78 JO     
                  29.40     1:01.63 (32.23)     1:34.59 (32.96)     2:06.78 (32.19)
  3 Pappalardo, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.21    2:06.95 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)     1:35.08 (33.25)     2:06.95 (31.87)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pavek, Marielle           13 Sachem-MR            2:08.19    2:08.44 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.91 (31.88)     1:35.06 (34.15)     2:08.44 (33.38)
  2 Barry, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.26    2:09.03 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.09 (33.02)     1:36.42 (33.33)     2:09.03 (32.61)
  3 Lui, Geyanne              13 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.08 (32.56)     1:36.53 (34.45)     2:09.15 (32.62)
  4 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:10.53    2:10.05 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.83 (32.71)     1:36.27 (34.44)     2:10.05 (33.78)
  5 Minetree, Maddie          14 Hurricanes-MR        2:08.68    2:10.17 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.08 (32.74)     1:36.21 (34.13)     2:10.17 (33.96)
  6 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              2:09.19    2:10.24 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)     1:36.71 (33.37)     2:10.24 (33.53)
  7 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:11.33 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.89 (33.49)     1:37.60 (34.71)     2:11.33 (33.73)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay        13 LIAC-MR              2:12.46    2:11.40 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.44 (32.87)     1:37.48 (34.04)     2:11.40 (33.92)
  9 Miller, Heather           14 Sachem-MR            2:08.36    2:11.73 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.53 (32.48)     1:36.68 (35.15)     2:11.73 (35.05)
 10 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                2:10.01    2:12.38 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.94 (33.00)     1:37.84 (34.90)     2:12.38 (34.54)
 11 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:13.21 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.54 (33.11)     1:38.88 (35.34)     2:13.21 (34.33)
 12 Cuiffo, Andie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.38    2:13.50 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.85 (33.19)     1:38.05 (35.20)     2:13.50 (35.45)
 13 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               2:15.42    2:13.62 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.65 (34.13)     1:39.92 (35.27)     2:13.62 (33.70)
 14 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                2:15.79    2:13.92 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.42 (34.03)     1:39.95 (35.53)     2:13.92 (33.97)
 15 Sanders, Kyle             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.66    2:13.99 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.28 (34.12)     1:39.56 (35.28)     2:13.99 (34.43)
 16 Unger, Krissy             14 Bluefish-MR          2:18.50    2:14.06 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.75 (34.15)     1:40.36 (34.61)     2:14.06 (33.70)
 17 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR              2:11.34    2:14.45 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.36 (33.13)     1:38.87 (35.51)     2:14.45 (35.58)
 18 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR              2:14.45    2:14.53 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.32 (34.22)     1:40.67 (35.35)     2:14.53 (33.86)
 19 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               2:13.89    2:14.74 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.00 (34.29)     1:41.51 (36.51)     2:14.74 (33.23)
 20 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                2:18.95    2:14.84 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.22 (34.26)     1:40.03 (35.81)     2:14.84 (34.81)
 21 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            2:13.10    2:15.23 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.25 (34.56)     1:40.99 (35.74)     2:15.23 (34.24)
 22 Flaherty, Kimberly        14 Bluefish-MR          2:16.19    2:15.75 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.56 (34.22)     1:40.83 (36.27)     2:15.75 (34.92)
 23 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       2:18.96    2:16.15 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.98 (34.22)   2:16.15 (1:10.17)                    
 24 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:18.04    2:16.26 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.96 (33.84)     1:40.80 (35.84)     2:16.26 (35.46)
 25 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:19.96    2:16.82 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.89 (34.52)     1:41.55 (35.66)     2:16.82 (35.27)
 26 Attner, Lauren            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.76    2:16.99 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)     1:42.02 (36.05)     2:16.99 (34.97)
 27 Marsiello, Lauren         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:17.28 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.15 (34.60)     1:42.39 (36.24)     2:17.28 (34.89)
 28 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               2:12.20    2:17.42 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.47 (34.49)     1:41.32 (36.85)     2:17.42 (36.10)
 29 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               2:14.35    2:17.54 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.26 (34.35)     1:41.41 (36.15)     2:17.54 (36.13)
 30 Flor, Erica               13 Bluefish-MR          2:14.22    2:17.69 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.06 (35.05)     1:42.36 (36.30)     2:17.69 (35.33)
 31 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                2:18.26    2:17.85 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.02 (35.38)     1:43.24 (36.22)     2:17.85 (34.61)
 32 Fridrich, Tiare           13 IA-MR                2:22.35    2:18.20 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.35 (35.46)     1:43.31 (35.96)     2:18.20 (34.89)
 33 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.28    2:18.25 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.04 (35.21)     1:42.19 (36.15)     2:18.25 (36.06)
 34 Boyko, Jaime              13 LIAC-MR              2:18.52    2:18.55 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.30 (35.40)     1:43.85 (36.55)     2:18.55 (34.70)
 35 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              2:20.21    2:18.79 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.49 (34.97)     1:42.74 (36.25)     2:18.79 (36.05)
 36 Greco, Sarah              13 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:18.87 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.80 (34.61)     1:42.78 (36.98)     2:18.87 (36.09)
 37 Eastman, Lizard           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    2:19.82 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.06 (36.23)     1:43.66 (35.60)     2:19.82 (36.16)
 38 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       2:22.50    2:20.90 SILV   
                                1:07.42 ( )     1:44.01 (36.59)     2:20.90 (36.89)
 39 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              2:21.14    2:21.37 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.97 (33.35)     1:39.80 (36.83)     2:21.37 (41.57)
 40 Ricketts, Amelia          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:22.86 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)     1:45.73 (37.56)     2:22.86 (37.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       2:21.31    2:23.13        
                  34.46     1:09.84 (35.38)     1:47.21 (37.37)     2:23.13 (35.92)
  2 Black, Nicole             13 North Shore-MR       2:22.85    2:23.14        
                  32.70     1:09.15 (36.45)     1:46.75 (37.60)     2:23.14 (36.39)
  3 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               2:20.09    2:23.27        
                  33.25     1:09.64 (36.39)     1:46.74 (37.10)     2:23.27 (36.53)
  4 Sutherland, Dina          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:23.65        
                  32.31     1:08.93 (36.62)     1:47.27 (38.34)     2:23.65 (36.38)
  5 LaRosa, Amanda            13 Sachem-MR            2:21.72    2:24.44        
                  32.43     1:08.73 (36.30)     1:46.11 (37.38)     2:24.44 (38.33)
  6 Sess, Danika              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.85    2:24.51        
                  31.85     1:08.64 (36.79)     1:46.83 (38.19)     2:24.51 (37.68)
  7 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.78    2:25.32        
                  31.78     1:07.95 (36.17)     1:46.54 (38.59)     2:25.32 (38.78)
  8 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                2:20.69    2:25.83        
                  32.43     1:09.39 (36.96)     1:47.73 (38.34)     2:25.83 (38.10)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 6:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Toth, Kayleigh            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.07    5:32.56 JO     
                  27.96     1:02.46 (34.50)     1:35.06 (32.60)     2:08.62 (33.56)
        2:42.06 (33.44)     3:15.55 (33.49)     3:49.61 (34.06)     4:23.89 (34.28)
        4:55.45 (31.56)     5:32.56 (37.11)                                        
  2 Barry, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.04    5:35.50 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.01 (33.79)     1:37.48 (33.47)     2:11.22 (33.74)
        2:45.19 (33.97)     3:19.46 (34.27)     3:53.88 (34.42)     4:28.13 (34.25)
        5:03.21 (35.08)     5:35.50 (32.29)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie          13 LIAC-MR              5:38.66    5:35.81 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.17 (33.13)     1:36.86 (33.69)     2:10.90 (34.04)
        2:44.91 (34.01)     3:19.23 (34.32)     3:53.46 (34.23)     4:27.85 (34.39)
        5:02.45 (34.60)     5:35.81 (33.36)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay        13 LIAC-MR              5:36.93    5:38.57 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.17 (33.26)     1:37.56 (34.39)     2:11.87 (34.31)
        2:46.60 (34.73)     3:21.18 (34.58)     3:56.17 (34.99)     4:31.09 (34.92)
        5:05.41 (34.32)     5:38.57 (33.16)                                        
  2 Pappalardo, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.34    5:39.39 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.32 (33.06)     1:37.27 (33.95)     2:11.92 (34.65)
        2:46.61 (34.69)     3:21.60 (34.99)     3:56.59 (34.99)     4:31.46 (34.87)
        5:06.16 (34.70)     5:39.39 (33.23)                                        
  3 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR              5:37.97    5:40.85 SILV   
                  16.48     1:04.48 (48.00)     1:38.35 (33.87)     2:00.66 (22.31)
                                3:22.49 ( )   5:40.85 (2:18.36)                    
  4 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              5:41.10    5:41.48 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.85 (33.28)     1:38.21 (34.36)     2:13.15 (34.94)
        2:48.20 (35.05)     3:23.13 (34.93)     3:58.54 (35.41)     4:33.45 (34.91)
        5:08.31 (34.86)     5:41.48 (33.17)                                        
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie          14 TVSC-MR              5:51.60    5:41.86 SILV   
                                1:04.70 ( )     1:39.24 (34.54)     2:14.12 (34.88)
        2:49.08 (34.96)     3:24.64 (35.56)     3:41.07 (16.43)     4:23.75 (42.68)
        5:08.65 (44.90)     5:41.86 (33.21)                                        
  6 Minetree, Maddie          14 Hurricanes-MR        5:38.77    5:42.13 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.87 (33.50)     1:38.39 (34.52)     2:13.31 (34.92)
        2:48.11 (34.80)     3:22.56 (34.45)     3:57.53 (34.97)     4:32.35 (34.82)
        5:07.61 (35.26)     5:42.13 (34.52)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              5:43.10    5:43.33 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.62 (33.07)     1:38.35 (34.73)     2:13.46 (35.11)
        2:48.88 (35.42)     3:24.08 (35.20)     3:59.24 (35.16)     4:34.82 (35.58)
        5:09.98 (35.16)     5:43.33 (33.35)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR               5:39.73    5:44.80 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.55 (32.86)     1:36.70 (34.15)     2:10.63 (33.93)
        2:44.86 (34.23)     3:19.78 (34.92)     3:55.58 (35.80)     4:32.25 (36.67)
        5:09.15 (36.90)     5:44.80 (35.65)                                        
  9 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                5:50.63    5:45.40 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.97 (34.01)     1:39.97 (35.00)     2:14.93 (34.96)
        2:49.97 (35.04)     3:25.35 (35.38)     4:00.54 (35.19)     4:35.95 (35.41)
        5:11.13 (35.18)     5:45.40 (34.27)                                        
 10 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               5:50.21    5:45.79 SILV   
                  15.91     1:03.34 (47.43)     1:38.09 (34.75)     2:13.96 (35.87)
        2:48.96 (35.00)     3:24.25 (35.29)     3:59.66 (35.41)     4:35.58 (35.92)
        5:12.09 (36.51)     5:45.79 (33.70)                                        
 11 Teller, Jacqulyn          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.85    5:46.12 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.00 (32.84)     1:37.34 (34.34)     2:12.58 (35.24)
        2:47.82 (35.24)     3:23.34 (35.52)     3:58.86 (35.52)     4:34.70 (35.84)
        5:10.71 (36.01)     5:46.12 (35.41)                                        
 12 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR              5:59.11    5:48.79 SILV   
                  31.50                             1:41.37 ( )     2:15.66 (34.29)
        2:50.82 (35.16)                             4:02.81 ( )     4:38.42 (35.61)
      5:48.79 (1:10.37)                                                            
 13 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR              6:03.40    5:54.04 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.11 (35.43)     1:42.88 (35.77)     2:18.99 (36.11)
        2:54.81 (35.82)     3:31.04 (36.23)     4:07.44 (36.40)     4:43.51 (36.07)
        5:19.61 (36.10)     5:54.04 (34.43)                                        
 14 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        6:01.36    5:55.62 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.63 (33.42)     1:37.85 (35.22)     2:14.76 (36.91)
        2:51.69 (36.93)     3:28.88 (37.19)     4:05.75 (36.87)     4:42.57 (36.82)
        5:19.40 (36.83)     5:55.62 (36.22)                                        
 15 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               5:56.05    5:56.69 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.47 (34.82)     1:42.08 (35.61)     2:18.52 (36.44)
        2:55.41 (36.89)     3:32.57 (37.16)     4:10.01 (37.44)     4:47.07 (37.06)
        5:22.43 (35.36)     5:56.69 (34.26)                                        
 16 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR              6:01.99    5:56.90 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.32 (34.79)     1:42.76 (36.44)     2:19.41 (36.65)
        2:56.43 (37.02)     3:32.50 (36.07)     4:09.03 (36.53)     4:45.81 (36.78)
        5:22.25 (36.44)     5:56.90 (34.65)                                        
 17 Attner, Lauren            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.67    5:57.27 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.13 (35.11)     1:43.12 (35.99)     2:19.35 (36.23)
        2:55.83 (36.48)     3:32.61 (36.78)     4:09.73 (37.12)     4:47.04 (37.31)
        5:23.45 (36.41)     5:57.27 (33.82)                                        
 18 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              6:03.23    5:57.38 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.70 (35.24)     1:43.84 (36.14)     2:20.19 (36.35)
        2:56.71 (36.52)     3:33.37 (36.66)     4:10.02 (36.65)     4:46.42 (36.40)
        5:22.92 (36.50)     5:57.38 (34.46)                                        
 19 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               5:55.07    5:58.01 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.06 (36.11)     1:46.15 (38.09)     2:24.57 (38.42)
                                3:38.08 ( )     4:14.60 (36.52)     4:50.75 (36.15)
        5:26.14 (35.39)     5:58.01 (31.87)                                        
 20 Flor, Erica               13 Bluefish-MR          6:00.07    6:01.90 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.76 (35.02)     1:43.41 (36.65)     2:20.64 (37.23)
        2:58.14 (37.50)                                                 4:51.13 ( )
        5:27.87 (36.74)     6:01.90 (34.03)                                        
 21 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:02.64    6:03.04 SILV   
                                                    1:44.10 ( )     2:20.14 (36.04)
        2:57.63 (37.49)     3:35.53 (37.90)     4:13.19 (37.66)                    
            5:27.52 ( )     6:03.04 (35.52)                                        
 22 Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            6:05.48    6:04.76 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.60 (35.43)     1:43.95 (36.35)     2:20.55 (36.60)
        2:57.96 (37.41)     3:35.25 (37.29)     4:12.97 (37.72)     4:51.00 (38.03)
        5:28.54 (37.54)     6:04.76 (36.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            6:00.03    6:06.92        
                  31.12     1:06.25 (35.13)     1:43.45 (37.20)     2:20.55 (37.10)
        2:58.50 (37.95)     3:36.68 (38.18)     4:14.20 (37.52)     4:52.53 (38.33)
        5:30.00 (37.47)     6:06.92 (36.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR              1:06.64    1:05.14 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:05.14 (33.22)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:06.70    1:05.36 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:05.36 (33.25)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:07.14    1:06.43 JO     
                  32.56     1:06.43 (33.87)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanders, Kyle             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)                                        
  2 Miller, Heather           14 Sachem-MR            1:06.66    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.46 (34.55)                                        
  3 Lulley, Chandler          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.04    1:07.91 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.91 (34.87)                                        
  4 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.95 SILV   
                  33.52     1:07.95 (34.43)                                        
  5 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.94    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.23 (35.99)                                        
  6 Flaherty, Kimberly        14 Bluefish-MR          1:07.53    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.49 (35.57)                                        
  7 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR              1:09.21    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.54 (34.61)                                        
  8 Flor, Erica               13 Bluefish-MR          1:07.75    1:08.77 SILV   
                  34.25     1:08.77 (34.52)                                        
  9 Pavek, Marielle           13 Sachem-MR            1:07.98    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.98     1:08.88 (34.90)                                        
 10 Cohen, Gennie             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.95     1:08.93 (34.98)                                        
 11 Reilly, Samantha          14 Bluefish-MR          1:08.94    1:09.11 SILV   
                  34.05     1:09.11 (35.06)                                        
 12 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                1:08.17    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.34 (35.41)                                        
 13 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              1:11.40    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.55 (35.95)                                        
 14 Cuiffo, Andie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.20    1:09.58 SILV   
                  34.25     1:09.58 (35.33)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR       1:08.50    1:09.60 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.60 (36.25)                                        
 16 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.80 SILV   
                  34.23     1:09.80 (35.57)                                        
 17 Pappalardo, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.60    1:09.98 SILV   
                  34.46     1:09.98 (35.52)                                        
 18 Theal, Jacqueline         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.42 (36.42)                                        
 19 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                1:10.61    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.71 (36.55)                                        
 20 Barry, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.83 (36.06)                                        
 21 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              1:12.38    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.11 (36.81)                                        
 22 Minetree, Maddie          14 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.65    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.20 (36.36)                                        
 23 Lee, Rose                 14 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:11.25 SILV   
                  35.63     1:11.25 (35.62)                                        
 24 Attner, Lauren            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.49    1:11.29 SILV   
                  35.59     1:11.29 (35.70)                                        
 25 Fridrich, Tiare           13 IA-MR                1:10.52    1:11.43 SILV   
 26 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          1:13.18    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.46 (36.99)                                        
 27 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                1:09.80    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.51 (36.34)                                        
 28 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:12.68    1:11.60 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.60 (36.59)                                        
 29 Unger, Krissy             14 Bluefish-MR          1:13.46    1:11.77 SILV   
                  35.82     1:11.77 (35.95)                                        
 30 Black, Maleah             13 Bluefish-MR          1:13.00    1:11.88 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.88 (36.72)                                        
 31 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.17    1:11.91 SILV   
 32 LaRosa, Amanda            13 Sachem-MR            1:11.85    1:12.17 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.17 (36.94)                                        
 33 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.96    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.52 (36.95)                                        
 34 Marsiello, Lauren         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.09    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.53 (37.52)                                        
 35 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR               1:11.59    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.58 (37.79)                                        
 36 Boyko, Jaime              13 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:12.68 SILV   
                  35.65     1:12.68 (37.03)                                        
 37 Eastman, Lizard           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.70 (36.92)                                        
 38 Schlichte, Lindsay        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.86     1:12.87 (37.01)                                        
 39 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:13.02 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.02 (36.85)                                        
 40 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.62    1:13.13 SILV   
                  36.71     1:13.13 (36.42)                                        
 41 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.07 (37.60)                                        
 42 Vera, Karly               13 Sachem-MR            1:14.07    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.23 (37.85)                                        
 43 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       1:14.66    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.31 (37.49)                                        
 44 Greco, Sarah              13 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.90     1:14.40 (37.50)                                        
 45 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       1:13.39    1:14.46 SILV   
                  37.13     1:14.46 (37.33)                                        
 46 Sinclair, Audrey          14 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.46    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.62 (38.15)                                        
 47 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.95    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.99 (38.73)                                        
 48 Li, Diane                 13 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.54 (38.72)                                        
 49 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.77    1:15.68 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.68 (38.95)                                        
 50 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.73 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.73 (38.76)                                        
 51 Carlino, Hannah           13 North Shore-MR       1:15.74    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.03 (39.05)                                        
 52 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR               1:15.36    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.32 (39.22)                                        
 53 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.46 (39.64)                                        
 54 Galiatsatos, Diana        13 BBSC-MR              1:14.83    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.06 (39.20)                                        
 55 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              1:17.90    1:17.24 SILV   
                  38.41     1:17.24 (38.83)                                        
 56 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               1:17.97    1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.34 (40.16)                                        
 57 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               1:16.21    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.35 (39.84)                                        
 58 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:17.68 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.68 (39.62)                                        
 59 Poat, Danielle            13 North Shore-MR       1:18.02    1:17.69 SILV   
                  38.60     1:17.69 (39.09)                                        
 60 Sutherland, Dina          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.90 (40.16)                                        
 61 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               1:14.17    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.00 (40.31)                                        
 62 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR               1:17.95    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.24 (40.57)                                        
 -- Harley, Meaghan           14 WISC-MR              1:15.86         DQ        
                  37.52          DQ (38.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.37    1:18.65        
                  38.52     1:18.65 (40.13)                                        
  2 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              1:15.87    1:18.66        
                  38.18     1:18.66 (40.48)                                        
  3 Ricketts, Amelia          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:18.82        
                  38.33     1:18.82 (40.49)                                        
  4 Quick, Lisa               14 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:18.89        
                  38.31     1:18.89 (40.58)                                        
  5 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              1:17.30    1:19.10        
                  38.35     1:19.10 (40.75)                                        
  6 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:19.52        
                  38.57     1:19.52 (40.95)                                        
  7 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:20.33        
                  38.88     1:20.33 (41.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.49  ZQ
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:23.96    2:19.49 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:07.50 (34.71)     1:43.75 (36.25)     2:19.49 (35.74)
  2 Lehner, Stefanie          13 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:20.14 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.31 (35.30)     1:44.51 (36.20)     2:20.14 (35.63)
SILV - Division  
  1 Barry, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.20    2:22.83 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.97 (36.47)     1:47.38 (37.41)     2:22.83 (35.45)
  2 Lulley, Chandler          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.17    2:24.96 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.89 (36.36)     1:48.94 (37.05)     2:24.96 (36.02)
  3 Cuiffo, Andie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.43    2:25.40 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.98 (36.53)     1:48.17 (37.19)     2:25.40 (37.23)
  4 Miller, Heather           14 Sachem-MR            2:29.24    2:25.49 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.44 (36.61)     1:48.45 (38.01)     2:25.49 (37.04)
  5 Flor, Erica               13 Bluefish-MR          2:25.29    2:25.92 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.82 (36.90)     1:49.89 (38.07)     2:25.92 (36.03)
  6 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR       2:23.08    2:26.29 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.66 (36.47)     1:48.21 (38.55)     2:26.29 (38.08)
  7 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                2:31.88    2:27.63 SILV   
                                1:11.80 ( )     1:50.66 (38.86)     2:27.63 (36.97)
  8 Reilly, Samantha          14 Bluefish-MR          2:28.17    2:27.97 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.81 (37.64)     1:51.13 (37.32)     2:27.97 (36.84)
  9 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                2:33.36    2:28.50 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.63 (37.73)     1:51.45 (38.82)     2:28.50 (37.05)
 10 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR              2:24.64    2:28.54 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.46 (37.24)     1:50.37 (38.91)     2:28.54 (38.17)
 11 Cohen, Gennie             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.85    2:28.61 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.86 (37.12)     1:51.08 (39.22)     2:28.61 (37.53)
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:33.44    2:29.61 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.16 (37.43)     1:51.72 (38.56)     2:29.61 (37.89)
 13 Sanders, Kyle             14 LIAC-MR              2:29.69    2:29.63 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.17 (37.57)     1:51.60 (39.43)     2:29.63 (38.03)
 14 Fridrich, Tiare           13 IA-MR                2:32.72    2:30.00 SILV   
                  35.39                             1:53.28 ( )     2:30.00 (36.72)
 15 Eastman, Lizard           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.86    2:30.54 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.85 (38.44)     1:52.84 (38.99)     2:30.54 (37.70)
 16 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.71    2:31.10 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.20 (38.83)     1:54.23 (39.03)     2:31.10 (36.87)
 17 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:31.62 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.59 (37.42)     1:51.85 (39.26)     2:31.62 (39.77)
 18 Attner, Lauren            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.14    2:31.92 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.69 (39.07)     1:54.54 (38.85)     2:31.92 (37.38)
 19 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.46    2:32.00 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.55 (38.61)     1:53.26 (39.71)     2:32.00 (38.74)
 20 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.35    2:34.03 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.23 (38.98)     1:56.51 (40.28)     2:34.03 (37.52)
 21 LaRosa, Amanda            13 Sachem-MR            2:33.29    2:34.22 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.30 (39.78)     1:56.50 (40.20)     2:34.22 (37.72)
 22 Unger, Krissy             14 Bluefish-MR          2:42.50    2:34.70 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.10 (39.14)     1:55.74 (39.64)     2:34.70 (38.96)
 23 Marsiello, Lauren         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.57    2:34.81 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.06 (39.55)     1:55.46 (39.40)     2:34.81 (39.35)
 24 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               2:32.24    2:34.88 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.95 (38.55)     1:55.06 (40.11)     2:34.88 (39.82)
 25 Lee, Rose                 14 LIAC-MR              2:37.46    2:35.41 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.55 (38.62)     1:55.50 (40.95)     2:35.41 (39.91)
 26 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                2:28.37    2:35.60 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.95 (39.67)     1:56.05 (40.10)     2:35.60 (39.55)
 27 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       2:37.12    2:35.79 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.18 (39.44)     1:57.36 (40.18)     2:35.79 (38.43)
 28 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              2:34.05    2:36.20 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.37 (39.11)     1:55.45 (41.08)     2:36.20 (40.75)
 29 Boyko, Jaime              13 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:36.48 SILV   
                  37.32     1:16.73 (39.41)     1:57.34 (40.61)     2:36.48 (39.14)
 30 Schlichte, Lindsay        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:36.87 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.11 (40.17)     1:57.52 (40.41)     2:36.87 (39.35)
 31 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               2:32.11    2:38.10 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.61 (40.45)     1:59.21 (41.60)     2:38.10 (38.89)
 32 Black, Nicole             13 North Shore-MR       2:37.50    2:38.22 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.81 (40.17)     1:59.08 (41.27)     2:38.22 (39.14)
 33 Sinclair, Audrey          14 Hurricanes-MR        2:41.86    2:38.28 SILV   
                  38.41     1:18.54 (40.13)     1:59.75 (41.21)     2:38.28 (38.53)
 33 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                2:34.54    2:38.28 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.28 (40.65)     1:58.12 (41.84)     2:38.28 (40.16)
 35 Leonardo, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:39.14 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.04 (40.54)     1:59.19 (41.15)     2:39.14 (39.95)
 36 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       2:32.67    2:39.30 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.76 (40.06)     1:59.49 (41.73)     2:39.30 (39.81)
 37 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              2:44.09    2:39.53 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.81 (40.10)     1:58.55 (41.74)     2:39.53 (40.98)
 38 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:40.64    2:39.56 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.98 (40.63)     1:59.45 (41.47)     2:39.56 (40.11)
 39 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.69    2:39.66 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.26 (41.19)     2:00.05 (42.79)     2:39.66 (39.61)
 40 Carmi, Christina          13 Bluefish-MR          2:44.83    2:40.15 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.89 (40.36)     1:59.29 (41.40)     2:40.15 (40.86)
 41 Vera, Karly               13 Sachem-MR            2:40.49    2:40.19 SILV   
                  38.49     1:18.62 (40.13)     1:59.54 (40.92)     2:40.19 (40.65)
 42 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       2:39.76    2:40.73 SILV   
                  38.10   2:40.73 (2:02.63)                                        
 43 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               2:33.33    2:41.09 SILV   
                  39.03     1:19.16 (40.13)     1:59.71 (40.55)     2:41.09 (41.38)
 44 Li, Diane                 13 LIAC-MR              2:44.91    2:41.72 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.70 (40.72)     2:00.85 (42.15)     2:41.72 (40.87)
 45 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:41.73 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.30 (41.17)     2:00.23 (40.93)     2:41.73 (41.50)
 46 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.53    2:42.14 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.18 (40.29)     1:58.31 (41.13)     2:42.14 (43.83)
 47 Manfre, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.76    2:42.15 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.12 (40.63)   2:42.15 (1:24.03)                    
 48 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR               2:45.05    2:42.33 SILV   
                  38.61     1:19.97 (41.36)     2:02.63 (42.66)     2:42.33 (39.70)
 49 Whelan, Erin              13 TVSC-MR              2:40.17    2:42.35 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.65 (40.12)     1:59.19 (41.54)     2:42.35 (43.16)
 50 Ricketts, Amelia          13 LIAC-MR              2:45.88    2:44.71 SILV   
                  37.93                             2:02.72 ( )     2:44.71 (41.99)
 51 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               2:45.54    2:45.21 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.46 (42.14)     2:03.82 (43.36)     2:45.21 (41.39)
 52 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              2:42.25    2:45.27 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.89 (41.69)     2:02.27 (42.38)     2:45.27 (43.00)
 53 Cento, Lisa               13 Sachem-MR            2:48.74    2:45.40 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.23 (42.30)     2:04.16 (42.93)     2:45.40 (41.24)
 54 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            2:45.63    2:46.15 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.85 (41.69)     2:03.88 (43.03)     2:46.15 (42.27)
 55 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              2:45.61    2:46.23 SILV   
                  39.51     1:21.55 (42.04)     2:04.60 (43.05)     2:46.23 (41.63)
 56 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR               2:46.08    2:46.87 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.77 (42.15)     2:04.75 (43.98)     2:46.87 (42.12)
 57 McNelis, Kara             13 LIAC-MR              2:46.56    2:48.92 SILV   
 -- Miller, Corley            13 Sachem-MR            2:47.52         DQ        
                  41.02     1:23.62 (42.60)     2:05.66 (42.04)          DQ (40.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Doveala, Emily            13 HAA-MR               2:43.35    2:49.01        
                  38.96     1:21.78 (42.82)     2:05.04 (43.26)     2:49.01 (43.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.00    1:13.48 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:13.48 (38.82)                                        
  2 Eastman, Lizard           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:15.27 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:15.27 (39.35)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       1:16.92    1:15.83 JO     
                  36.38     1:15.83 (39.45)                                        
  2 Lydon, Breann             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:16.06 JO     
                  35.67     1:16.06 (40.39)                                        
  3 Yaccarino, Caitlin        14 Bluefish-MR          1:17.18    1:16.12 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.12 (39.86)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR               1:18.00    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.99 (41.15)                                        
  2 Lulley, Chandler          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.19    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.57 (40.56)                                        
  3 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              1:17.55    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.73 (40.23)                                        
  4 Reilly, Samantha          14 Bluefish-MR          1:17.64    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.82 (41.33)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR       1:18.78    1:18.68 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.68 (42.32)                                        
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              1:19.25    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.01 (41.23)                                        
  7 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                1:26.20    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.66 (42.33)                                        
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.32    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.89 (42.46)                                        
  9 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          1:21.87    1:20.03 SILV   
                  37.27     1:20.03 (42.76)                                        
 10 Carlino, Hannah           13 North Shore-MR       1:19.86    1:20.63 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.63 (42.58)                                        
 11 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR               1:19.67    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.69 (42.42)                                        
 12 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              1:20.11    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.88 (42.92)                                        
 13 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.09 (42.88)                                        
 14 Vera, Karly               13 Sachem-MR            1:20.04    1:21.20 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.20 (42.17)                                        
 15 Pavek, Marielle           13 Sachem-MR            1:17.55    1:21.87 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.87 (43.24)                                        
 16 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.91 (43.16)                                        
 17 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              1:24.44    1:21.95 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.95 (42.84)                                        
 18 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                1:17.33    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.07     1:22.08 (44.01)                                        
 19 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:22.27 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.27 (42.70)                                        
 20 Cohen, Gennie             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.04    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.32 (44.20)                                        
 21 Miller, Heather           14 Sachem-MR            1:20.99    1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.08 (43.42)                                        
 22 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:23.89    1:23.39 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.39 (44.07)                                        
 23 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               1:22.30    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.80 (43.92)                                        
 24 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               1:26.11    1:25.38 SILV   
                  39.00     1:25.38 (46.38)                                        
 25 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       1:25.62    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.72 (45.24)                                        
 26 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               1:25.76    1:26.01 SILV   
                  40.08     1:26.01 (45.93)                                        
 27 Greco, Sarah              13 LIAC-MR              1:23.48    1:26.16 SILV   
                  40.52     1:26.16 (45.64)                                        
 28 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                1:23.47    1:26.40 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.40 (44.87)                                        
 29 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.91    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.72 (45.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              1:26.09    1:27.07        
                  42.05     1:27.07 (45.02)                                        
  2 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:27.17        
                  41.60     1:27.17 (45.57)                                        
  3 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR              1:26.62    1:27.56        
                  41.31     1:27.56 (46.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 3:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Eastman, Lizard           13 LIAC-MR              2:43.04    2:42.47 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.43 (41.65)     2:00.40 (41.97)     2:42.47 (42.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lehner, Stefanie          13 LIAC-MR              2:44.49    2:43.21 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.83 (41.50)     2:00.96 (43.13)     2:43.21 (42.25)
  2 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              2:43.38    2:44.53 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.40 (42.53)     2:02.79 (42.39)     2:44.53 (41.74)
  3 Yaccarino, Caitlin        14 Bluefish-MR          2:53.24    2:45.25 SILV   
                  36.87     1:17.97 (41.10)     2:01.16 (43.19)     2:45.25 (44.09)
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR              2:48.43    2:46.84 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.12 (41.87)     2:04.04 (43.92)     2:46.84 (42.80)
  5 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               2:53.03    2:46.95 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.72 (42.54)     2:04.16 (43.44)     2:46.95 (42.79)
  6 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                2:48.42    2:52.52 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.30 (44.09)     2:08.35 (45.05)     2:52.52 (44.17)
  7 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.22    2:53.23 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.30 (43.98)     2:08.04 (44.74)     2:53.23 (45.19)
  8 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR              2:54.04    2:53.26 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.81 (44.07)     2:09.46 (45.65)     2:53.26 (43.80)
  9 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR              2:58.41    2:55.88 SILV   
                  37.09     1:21.22 (44.13)     2:09.31 (48.09)     2:55.88 (46.57)
 10 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                2:54.03    2:56.10 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.25 (44.33)     2:09.90 (45.65)     2:56.10 (46.20)
 11 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              2:54.43    2:56.63 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.67 (44.58)     2:10.50 (45.83)     2:56.63 (46.13)
 12 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              3:00.26    2:57.00 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.79 (45.05)     2:12.14 (46.35)     2:57.00 (44.86)
 13 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR              2:55.48    2:57.03 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.79 (44.78)     2:11.51 (45.72)     2:57.03 (45.52)
 14 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              2:56.44    2:57.27 SILV   
                  39.52     1:25.23 (45.71)     2:11.96 (46.73)     2:57.27 (45.31)
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       2:47.68    2:57.57 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.97 (44.05)     2:10.49 (47.52)     2:57.57 (47.08)
 16 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               2:58.66    2:57.72 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.91 (45.86)     2:13.25 (46.34)     2:57.72 (44.47)
 16 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              2:59.69    2:57.72 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.51 (45.64)     2:12.00 (46.49)     2:57.72 (45.72)
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.16    2:58.09 SILV   
                  41.08     1:25.60 (44.52)     2:12.80 (47.20)     2:58.09 (45.29)
 19 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              2:55.09    2:58.32 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.05 (45.88)     2:12.73 (45.68)     2:58.32 (45.59)
 20 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                2:52.20    3:00.24 SILV   
                  38.69     1:25.12 (46.43)     2:13.04 (47.92)     3:00.24 (47.20)
 21 Attner, Lauren            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.01    3:00.62 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.87 (46.11)     2:14.73 (47.86)     3:00.62 (45.89)
 22 Stampelos, Joanna         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.17    3:00.68 SILV   
                  42.12     1:27.90 (45.78)     2:14.76 (46.86)     3:00.68 (45.92)
 23 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                3:02.23    3:00.88 SILV   
                  39.85     1:26.01 (46.16)     2:13.98 (47.97)     3:00.88 (46.90)
 24 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               3:01.96    3:02.37 SILV   
                  39.96     1:26.75 (46.79)     2:15.40 (48.65)     3:02.37 (46.97)
 25 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               2:57.17    3:02.40 SILV   
                  41.57     1:27.36 (45.79)     2:15.06 (47.70)     3:02.40 (47.34)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                3:01.70    3:09.32        
                  42.11     1:31.10 (48.99)     2:20.60 (49.50)     3:09.32 (48.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.99 (34.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.01 (35.50)                                        
  2 Barry, Amanda             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.67    1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.49 (35.50)                                        
  3 Lulley, Chandler          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.67 (35.66)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               1:10.02    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.12 (35.79)                                        
  5 Lui, Geyanne              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.18 (36.08)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR              1:08.46    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.88 (36.28)                                        
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.61    1:08.95 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.95 (37.27)                                        
  8 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              1:08.86    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.26 (36.95)                                        
  9 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                1:12.64    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.28 (36.79)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               1:08.57    1:09.28 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.28 (36.02)                                        
 11 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.29 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.29 (37.21)                                        
 12 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        1:06.44    1:09.33 SILV   
                  31.29     1:09.33 (38.04)                                        
 13 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.28    1:09.36 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.36 (36.99)                                        
 14 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:09.51 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.51 (37.17)                                        
 15 Fabrizio, Jessica         14 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.58 (37.19)                                        
 16 Cohen, Gennie             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.61    1:10.04 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.04 (38.04)                                        
 17 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:10.17 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.17 (37.49)                                        
 18 Pappalardo, Jacqueline    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.86    1:10.27 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.27 (37.82)                                        
 19 Flynn, Imani              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:10.43 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.43 (37.25)                                        
 20 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR               1:11.18    1:10.75 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.75 (37.94)                                        
 21 Marsiello, Lauren         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59    1:11.47 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.47 (38.03)                                        
 22 Ingram, Alaina            14 IA-MR                1:11.41    1:12.03 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.03 (38.57)                                        
 23 Theal, Jacqueline         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.91    1:12.98 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.98 (38.86)                                        
 24 Cuiffo, Andie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.98    1:13.02 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.02 (39.14)                                        
 25 Carlino, Hannah           13 North Shore-MR       1:11.25    1:13.32 SILV   
                  33.04     1:13.32 (40.28)                                        
 26 Boyko, Jaime              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.68 (39.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sutherland, Dina          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:15.13        
                  34.41     1:15.13 (40.72)                                        
  2 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:17.34        
                  33.65     1:17.34 (43.69)                                        
  3 Fridrich, Tiare           13 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:22.83        
                  37.31     1:22.83 (45.52)                                        
  4 Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR               1:14.22    1:24.39        
                  37.47     1:24.39 (46.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yanar, Melanie            14 Bluefish-MR          2:37.30    2:32.74 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.29 (37.49)     1:52.17 (41.88)     2:32.74 (40.57)
  2 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              2:40.94    2:33.18 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.91 (37.32)     1:50.82 (40.91)     2:33.18 (42.36)
  3 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               2:38.38    2:33.26 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.41 (38.19)     1:52.55 (41.14)     2:33.26 (40.71)
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:35.03    2:34.29 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.76 (36.97)     1:52.05 (41.29)     2:34.29 (42.24)
  5 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:35.12 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.42 (39.11)     1:55.07 (41.65)     2:35.12 (40.05)
  6 Marsiello, Lauren         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:39.08 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.78 (39.38)     1:56.36 (42.58)     2:39.08 (42.72)
  7 Leonardo, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:39.09 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.58 (39.87)     1:57.23 (42.65)     2:39.09 (41.86)
  8 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR              2:40.22    2:40.17 SILV   
                  33.49     1:15.12 (41.63)     1:57.01 (41.89)     2:40.17 (43.16)
  9 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR              2:35.71    2:40.28 SILV   
                  33.89     1:14.91 (41.02)     1:57.69 (42.78)     2:40.28 (42.59)
 10 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR       2:36.45    2:40.49 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.09 (40.30)     1:57.35 (43.26)     2:40.49 (43.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.70    2:23.82 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.68 (38.47)     1:51.67 (40.99)     2:23.82 (32.15)
  2 Eastman, Lizard           13 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:23.89 SILV   
                  30.74     1:10.75 (40.01)     1:50.39 (39.64)     2:23.89 (33.50)
  3 Lydon, Breann             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.94    2:23.94 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.40 (36.97)     1:51.33 (42.93)     2:23.94 (32.61)
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR               2:25.44    2:24.55 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.66 (35.53)     1:52.25 (44.59)     2:24.55 (32.30)
  5 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR              2:32.62    2:25.02 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.39 (37.71)     1:51.28 (42.89)     2:25.02 (33.74)
  6 Pavek, Marielle           13 Sachem-MR            2:26.52    2:25.17 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.50 (37.68)     1:53.42 (43.92)     2:25.17 (31.75)
  7 Dieterich, Sara           14 CSC-MR               2:24.10    2:26.02 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.73 (35.09)     1:52.79 (45.06)     2:26.02 (33.23)
  8 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR              2:31.80    2:26.60 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.98 (36.16)     1:53.91 (45.93)     2:26.60 (32.69)
  9 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR       2:24.77    2:26.64 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.27 (37.29)     1:54.11 (44.84)     2:26.64 (32.53)
 10 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR              2:30.77    2:27.99 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.84 (37.09)     1:53.68 (43.84)     2:27.99 (34.31)
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.46    2:28.19 SILV   
                  31.83     1:10.29 (38.46)     1:53.99 (43.70)     2:28.19 (34.20)
 12 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:28.23 SILV   
                  31.69     1:10.25 (38.56)     1:54.66 (44.41)     2:28.23 (33.57)
 13 Cohen, Gennie             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.25    2:30.24 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.40 (38.35)     1:56.79 (46.39)     2:30.24 (33.45)
 14 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR               2:37.51    2:30.25 SILV   
                  31.67     1:11.70 (40.03)     1:55.83 (44.13)     2:30.25 (34.42)
 15 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR        2:26.07    2:30.94 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.38 (37.71)     1:57.15 (47.77)     2:30.94 (33.79)
 16 Cuiffo, Andie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.75    2:30.99 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.63 (37.89)     1:57.97 (47.34)     2:30.99 (33.02)
 17 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR              2:32.94    2:31.28 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.50 (37.33)     1:57.15 (47.65)     2:31.28 (34.13)
 18 Richards, Miranda         13 IA-MR                2:34.40    2:31.49 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.29 (37.96)     1:56.98 (46.69)     2:31.49 (34.51)
 19 Henderson, Emma           14 IA-MR                2:27.40    2:32.05 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.24 (38.53)     1:57.47 (46.23)     2:32.05 (34.58)
 20 Sanders, Kyle             14 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:32.51 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.56 (38.05)     1:58.42 (47.86)     2:32.51 (34.09)
 21 Miller, Heather           14 Sachem-MR            2:30.63    2:32.68 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)     1:57.83 (45.34)     2:32.68 (34.85)
 22 Schlichte, Lindsay        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:34.08 SILV   
                  33.03     1:13.30 (40.27)     2:01.27 (47.97)     2:34.08 (32.81)
 23 Flor, Erica               13 Bluefish-MR          2:33.37    2:34.13 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.92 (39.21)     1:59.83 (44.91)     2:34.13 (34.30)
 23 Mignano, Marissa          14 CSC-MR               2:32.18    2:34.13 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.46 (39.13)     2:00.08 (46.62)     2:34.13 (34.05)
 25 Glenday, Kerry            13 IA-MR                2:34.63    2:34.14 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.94 (39.88)     1:58.57 (45.63)     2:34.14 (35.57)
 26 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       2:35.53    2:34.28 SILV   
                  37.97     1:17.82 (39.85)     1:59.61 (41.79)     2:34.28 (34.67)
 27 Li, Diane                 13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.73 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.13 (40.60)     1:57.02 (41.89)     2:34.73 (37.71)
 28 Carlino, Hannah           13 North Shore-MR       2:34.51    2:35.09 SILV   
                  33.35     1:14.51 (41.16)     1:59.40 (44.89)     2:35.09 (35.69)
 29 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.56    2:35.13 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.86 (40.64)     2:02.01 (47.15)     2:35.13 (33.12)
 29 Attner, Lauren            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.92    2:35.13 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.55 (39.24)     2:00.77 (46.22)     2:35.13 (34.36)
 31 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR              2:35.32    2:35.28 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.71 (39.52)     1:59.10 (46.39)     2:35.28 (36.18)
 31 Connor, Megan             14 HAA-MR               2:32.27    2:35.28 SILV   
                  32.70     1:12.03 (39.33)     1:59.77 (47.74)     2:35.28 (35.51)
 33 Vera, Karly               13 Sachem-MR            2:37.93    2:36.09 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.27 (38.60)     1:59.56 (45.29)     2:36.09 (36.53)
 34 Scheck, Meaghan           13 IA-MR                2:40.56    2:36.52 SILV   
                  34.60     1:16.79 (42.19)     2:03.25 (46.46)     2:36.52 (33.27)
 35 Rogers, Catherine         13 North Shore-MR       2:39.48    2:36.61 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.71 (40.51)     2:02.99 (48.28)     2:36.61 (33.62)
 36 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.20    2:36.69 SILV   
                  33.41     1:14.04 (40.63)     2:01.81 (47.77)     2:36.69 (34.88)
 37 Goehringer, Kristina      14 BBSC-MR              2:39.10    2:37.20 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.92 (39.86)     2:00.98 (47.06)     2:37.20 (36.22)
 38 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR              2:42.77    2:37.23 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.69 (37.39)     2:02.61 (48.92)     2:37.23 (34.62)
 39 Unger, Krissy             14 Bluefish-MR          2:41.60    2:37.25 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.46 (39.02)     2:04.07 (49.61)     2:37.25 (33.18)
 40 Marsiello, Lauren         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.22    2:38.33 SILV   
                  33.89     1:14.89 (41.00)     2:03.60 (48.71)     2:38.33 (34.73)
 41 Mazza, Kimberly           14 CSC-MR               2:35.81    2:39.51 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.56 (41.54)     2:04.52 (45.96)     2:39.51 (34.99)
 42 Boyko, Jaime              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:39.70 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.27 (40.43)     2:04.42 (49.15)     2:39.70 (35.28)
 43 Scharf, Samantha          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.87    2:40.58 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.70 (40.10)     2:06.52 (50.82)     2:40.58 (34.06)
 44 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR              2:44.15    2:40.82 SILV   
                  34.81     1:17.52 (42.71)     2:04.37 (46.85)     2:40.82 (36.45)
 45 Greco, Sarah              13 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:40.84 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.74 (42.34)     2:04.42 (47.68)     2:40.84 (36.42)
 46 Fridrich, Tiare           13 IA-MR                2:42.03    2:40.87 SILV   
                  38.61     1:17.99 (39.38)     2:06.30 (48.31)     2:40.87 (34.57)
 47 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.66    2:40.91 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.99 (40.83)     2:04.16 (49.17)     2:40.91 (36.75)
 48 Banzer, Lauren            14 BBSC-MR              2:44.10    2:41.03 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.77 (41.23)     2:04.47 (47.70)     2:41.03 (36.56)
 49 Theal, Jacqueline         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.31    2:41.18 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.27 (39.83)     2:05.61 (51.34)     2:41.18 (35.57)
 50 Manfre, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR              2:46.83    2:42.12 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.54 (40.53)     2:04.36 (48.82)     2:42.12 (37.76)
 51 Jiang, Jasmine            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.75    2:42.31 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.32 (40.90)     2:07.31 (51.99)     2:42.31 (35.00)
 52 Pfaffe, Alyssa            13 WISC-MR              2:40.42    2:43.37 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.62 (42.16)     2:06.53 (47.91)     2:43.37 (36.84)
 53 Napolitano, Jessica       14 CSC-MR               2:44.33    2:44.43 SILV   
                  36.28     1:19.73 (43.45)     2:07.21 (47.48)     2:44.43 (37.22)
 54 Ansman, Mary              14 Sachem-MR            2:36.75    2:44.45 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.84 (43.25)     2:07.89 (49.05)     2:44.45 (36.56)
 55 Lee, Rose                 14 LIAC-MR              2:46.02    2:44.73 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.76 (39.38)     2:05.87 (51.11)     2:44.73 (38.86)
 56 Zehner, Lauren            14 North Shore-MR       2:47.27    2:45.10 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.68 (40.04)     2:10.25 (54.57)     2:45.10 (34.85)
 57 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR               2:45.89    2:45.20 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.77 (43.10)     2:10.34 (48.57)     2:45.20 (34.86)
 58 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR              2:42.09    2:45.46 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.71 (41.97)     2:07.81 (49.10)     2:45.46 (37.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fleischer, Jillian        13 HAA-MR               2:44.40    2:50.23        
                  38.86     1:21.61 (42.75)     2:14.44 (52.83)     2:50.23 (35.79)
  2 Katz, Megan               13 HAA-MR               2:45.56    2:50.93        
                  37.98     1:21.36 (43.38)     2:14.15 (52.79)     2:50.93 (36.78)
  3 Longley, Kelsey           14 CSC-MR               2:46.63    2:51.87        
                  41.54     1:22.74 (41.20)     2:14.46 (51.72)     2:51.87 (37.41)
  4 Stanton, Grace            13 IA-MR                2:43.80    2:52.29        
                  39.68     1:24.36 (44.68)     2:15.93 (51.57)     2:52.29 (36.36)
 -- Sutherland, Dina          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.45         DQ        
                  34.11     1:17.45 (43.34)     2:02.37 (44.92)                    
 -- Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               2:42.90         DQ        
                  39.70     1:22.48 (42.78)     2:10.15 (47.67)                    
 -- Black, Nicole             13 North Shore-MR       2:39.04         DQ        
                  36.49     1:16.84 (40.35)     2:05.66 (48.82)                    
 -- Hodosky, Jessica          13 CSC-MR               2:41.67         DQ        
 -- Dematteo, Rosie           14 CSC-MR               2:45.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donnelly, Alex            14 North Shore-MR       5:12.72    5:08.73 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.03 (38.75)     1:49.63 (38.60)     2:28.66 (39.03)
        3:13.66 (45.00)     4:00.44 (46.78)     4:35.10 (34.66)     5:08.73 (33.63)
  2 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR              5:15.38    5:10.25 SILV   
                                                    1:48.41 ( )     2:28.25 (39.84)
        3:14.68 (46.43)     4:02.16 (47.48)     4:37.09 (34.93)     5:10.25 (33.16)
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR              5:13.60    5:10.85 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.90 (37.84)     1:49.40 (39.50)     2:29.39 (39.99)
        3:13.02 (43.63)     3:57.70 (44.68)     4:34.32 (36.62)     5:10.85 (36.53)
  4 Lampe, Colleen            13 TVSC-MR              5:18.26    5:11.15 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.87 (38.74)     1:49.93 (39.06)     2:28.56 (38.63)
        3:13.29 (44.73)     3:59.04 (45.75)     4:35.71 (36.67)     5:11.15 (35.44)
  5 McAuliffe, Phoebe         13 TVSC-MR              5:29.03    5:15.76 SILV   
                  35.64     1:18.43 (42.79)     1:58.86 (40.43)     2:39.05 (40.19)
        3:22.60 (43.55)     4:07.40 (44.80)     4:42.07 (34.67)     5:15.76 (33.69)
  6 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR              5:10.68    5:18.12 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.48 (39.54)     1:55.14 (42.66)     2:35.83 (40.69)
        3:22.18 (46.35)     4:08.60 (46.42)     4:43.05 (34.45)     5:18.12 (35.07)
  7 Cohen, Gennie             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.05    5:18.68 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.22 (38.03)     1:50.14 (39.92)     2:30.76 (40.62)
        3:17.75 (46.99)     4:07.35 (49.60)     4:43.60 (36.25)     5:18.68 (35.08)
  7 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR              5:22.54    5:18.68 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.57 (39.00)     1:52.31 (40.74)     2:33.48 (41.17)
        3:20.39 (46.91)     4:08.01 (47.62)     4:44.31 (36.30)     5:18.68 (34.37)
  9 Hogan, Anna               13 TVSC-MR              5:21.90    5:18.85 SILV   
                  33.01     1:12.01 (39.00)     1:51.06 (39.05)     2:29.10 (38.04)
        3:17.69 (48.59)     4:07.18 (49.49)     4:43.49 (36.31)     5:18.85 (35.36)
 10 Bennett, Christina        14 TVSC-MR              5:15.41    5:19.59 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.93 (37.82)     1:51.82 (40.89)     2:32.18 (40.36)
        3:19.34 (47.16)     4:07.92 (48.58)     4:44.96 (37.04)     5:19.59 (34.63)
 11 Aiello, Sarah             13 CSC-MR               5:35.52    5:22.21 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.19 (38.51)     1:54.51 (43.32)     2:37.33 (42.82)
        3:22.97 (45.64)     4:09.06 (46.09)     4:45.47 (36.41)     5:22.21 (36.74)
 12 Sanders, Kyle             14 LIAC-MR              5:33.28    5:24.01 SILV   
                  33.72     1:12.96 (39.24)     2:01.49 (48.53)     2:17.47 (15.98)
      3:24.09 (1:06.62)     4:18.50 (54.41)   5:24.01 (1:05.51)                    
 13 Sutherland, Dina          13 LIAC-MR              5:27.63    5:24.37 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.75 (39.90)     1:57.42 (42.67)     2:38.88 (41.46)
        3:23.48 (44.60)     4:08.09 (44.61)     4:47.00 (38.91)     5:24.37 (37.37)
 14 Hemp, Alexandra           13 CSC-MR               5:30.58    5:25.01 SILV   
                  36.12                             1:59.68 ( )     2:41.07 (41.39)
        3:28.60 (47.53)     4:14.67 (46.07)     4:50.99 (36.32)     5:25.01 (34.02)
 15 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR              5:27.94    5:25.71 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.20 (38.29)     1:53.32 (42.12)     2:36.22 (42.90)
        3:22.27 (46.05)     4:09.86 (47.59)     4:49.15 (39.29)     5:25.71 (36.56)
 16 Carlino, Hannah           13 North Shore-MR       5:31.93    5:28.16 SILV   
                  33.19     1:14.66 (41.47)     1:58.46 (43.80)     2:40.97 (42.51)
        3:27.74 (46.77)     4:14.09 (46.35)     4:51.06 (36.97)     5:28.16 (37.10)
 17 Marsiello, Lauren         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.86    5:30.88 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.30 (39.50)     1:55.59 (42.29)     2:37.08 (41.49)
        3:27.54 (50.46)     4:18.21 (50.67)     4:54.46 (36.25)     5:30.88 (36.42)
 18 Vizcaino, Kristine        13 North Shore-MR       5:26.74    5:31.42 SILV   
                  50.46                             1:53.97 ( )     2:37.16 (43.19)
                                4:11.74 ( )   5:31.42 (1:19.68)                    
 19 Boyko, Jaime              13 LIAC-MR              5:33.62    5:33.05 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.08 (39.96)     1:56.27 (42.19)     2:37.88 (41.61)
        3:27.60 (49.72)     4:18.32 (50.72)     4:56.17 (37.85)     5:33.05 (36.88)
 20 Theal, Jacqueline         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.65    5:36.12 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.40 (41.46)     1:57.31 (41.91)     2:38.21 (40.90)
        3:29.84 (51.63)     4:20.24 (50.40)     4:58.01 (37.77)     5:36.12 (38.11)
 21 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR               5:33.75    5:38.88 SILV   
                  38.65     1:25.93 (47.28)     2:06.94 (41.01)     2:48.32 (41.38)
        3:37.19 (48.87)     4:27.22 (50.03)     5:03.34 (36.12)     5:38.88 (35.54)
 -- Cuiffo, Andie             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.20         DQ        
                  33.12     1:13.84 (40.72)     1:53.25 (39.41)     2:32.34 (39.09)
        3:22.02 (49.68)     4:09.82 (47.80)     4:45.97 (36.15)          DQ (36.03)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR                26.66      26.33 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR                26.78      26.86 SILV   
  2 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR                26.62      27.05 SILV   
  3 Dunaisky, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.91      27.08 SILV   
  4 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                  26.92      27.09 SILV   
  4 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                  26.95      27.09 SILV   
  6 Boland, Kate              16 Farmingdale-MR         26.85      27.44 SILV   
  7 Manning, Colleen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      27.49 SILV   
  8 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR                27.19      27.52 SILV   
  9 Bormann, Kristen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      27.57 SILV   
 10 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.28      27.67 SILV   
 11 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR                27.30      27.77 SILV   
 12 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR                27.04      27.82 SILV   
 12 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR                27.63      27.82 SILV   
 14 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR                26.92      27.88 SILV   
 15 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR          27.01      27.91 SILV   
 16 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR                27.48      28.02 SILV   
 17 Aliprantis, Alexa         15 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.19 SILV   
 18 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR                27.96      28.25 SILV   
 19 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                28.06      28.41 SILV   
 20 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR                27.92      28.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR                 28.49      28.52        
  2 Arens, Danielle           16 Bluefish-MR            26.75      28.57        
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline         16 CSC-MR                 27.91      28.60        
  4 Angst, Alexandria         16 CSC-MR                 28.03      28.77        
  5 Vasquez, Ani              17 North Shore-MR         27.67      28.79        
  6 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR            28.06      28.84        
  7 Pye, Lorraine             17 Farmingdale-MR         27.47      28.93        
  8 Exposito, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR                27.96      28.95        
  9 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR                28.44      29.09        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR                59.43      58.29 SILV   
                  27.66       58.29 (30.63)                                        
  2 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                  58.39      58.52 SILV   
                  28.46       58.52 (30.06)                                        
  3 Bormann, Kristen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      58.56 SILV   
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)                                        
  4 Dunaisky, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.68      58.57 SILV   
                  27.99       58.57 (30.58)                                        
  5 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR                59.32      58.86 SILV   
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.08      59.16 SILV   
                  28.67       59.16 (30.49)                                        
  7 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR          58.19      59.20 SILV   
                  28.19       59.20 (31.01)                                        
  8 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR                59.36      59.42 SILV   
                  28.50       59.42 (30.92)                                        
  9 Boland, Kate              16 Farmingdale-MR         57.95      59.45 SILV   
                  28.07       59.45 (31.38)                                        
 10 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR                59.09      59.58 SILV   
                  28.52       59.58 (31.06)                                        
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren         16 TVSC-MR                58.96      59.74 SILV   
                  28.58       59.74 (31.16)                                        
 12 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR                59.32    1:00.42 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.42 (31.17)                                        
 13 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.51 (31.39)                                        
 14 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR                59.57    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.86     1:00.99 (31.13)                                        
 15 Aliprantis, Alexa         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:01.00 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.00 (31.56)                                        
 16 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.54 (32.05)                                        
 17 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR              1:01.91    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.83 (32.21)                                        
 18 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               1:02.12    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.91 (32.34)                                        
 19 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.99 (32.40)                                        
 20 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                1:01.78    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.04 (32.44)                                        
 21 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              1:01.58    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.29 (32.78)                                        
 22 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              1:00.37    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.55 (32.17)                                        
 23 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.35    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.18 (32.91)                                        
 24 Tromp, Jacqueline         16 CSC-MR               1:01.55    1:03.22 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.22 (33.41)                                        
 25 Rivera, Celine            17 TVSC-MR              1:01.92    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)                                        
 26 Exposito, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.39 (33.23)                                        
 27 Grieco, Elissa            15 HAA-MR               1:03.53    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.40 (32.76)                                        
 28 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                1:03.54    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.54 (33.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              1:01.84    1:03.64        
                  30.53     1:03.64 (33.11)                                        
  2 Marlow, Remi              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:03.77        
                  30.27     1:03.77 (33.50)                                        
  3 Pierce, Sara              15 IA-MR                1:03.10    1:03.80        
                  30.53     1:03.80 (33.27)                                        
  4 Irwin, Danielle           15 IA-MR                1:03.21    1:03.87        
                  31.11     1:03.87 (32.76)                                        
  5 Black, Gabrielle          15 Bluefish-MR          1:03.18    1:04.01        
                  30.51     1:04.01 (33.50)                                        
  6 Ramos, Krystal            16 CSC-MR               1:03.58    1:06.93        
                  31.11     1:06.93 (35.82)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Manning, Colleen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.99    2:04.49 JO     
                  29.58     1:00.58 (31.00)     1:33.08 (32.50)     2:04.49 (31.41)
SILV - Division  
  1 Yao, Li Yan               15 TVSC-MR              2:04.85    2:04.91 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.87 (31.52)     1:32.98 (32.11)     2:04.91 (31.93)
  2 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR              2:11.77    2:05.73 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.48 (31.26)     1:33.32 (32.84)     2:05.73 (32.41)
  3 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              2:08.39    2:05.75 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.09 (32.30)     1:34.80 (32.71)     2:05.75 (30.95)
  4 Russell, Clara            15 CSC-MR               2:06.81    2:05.98 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.25 (32.15)     1:34.24 (32.99)     2:05.98 (31.74)
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren         16 TVSC-MR              2:07.98    2:07.33 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.00 (31.85)     1:34.05 (33.05)     2:07.33 (33.28)
  6 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.75    2:07.62 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.90 (32.03)     1:34.45 (33.55)     2:07.62 (33.17)
  7 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              2:05.88    2:08.22 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)     1:35.25 (33.42)     2:08.22 (32.97)
  8 Dunaisky, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.99    2:08.28 SILV   
                  28.37     1:01.21 (32.84)     1:34.92 (33.71)     2:08.28 (33.36)
  9 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               2:13.74    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.30 (32.96)     1:35.79 (33.49)     2:09.15 (33.36)
 10 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        2:08.16    2:09.40 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.66 (32.25)     1:35.73 (34.07)     2:09.40 (33.67)
 11 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:07.80    2:10.09 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.52 (32.25)     1:35.66 (34.14)     2:10.09 (34.43)
 12 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR              2:10.04    2:10.44 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.91 (32.86)     1:36.43 (33.52)     2:10.44 (34.01)
 13 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                2:09.22    2:11.18 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.02 (32.84)     1:36.66 (33.64)     2:11.18 (34.52)
 14 Boland, Kate              16 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.80    2:11.40 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.02 (32.13)     1:36.01 (34.99)     2:11.40 (35.39)
 15 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR              2:09.60    2:12.56 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.26 (33.68)     1:38.83 (34.57)     2:12.56 (33.73)
 16 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR              2:11.16    2:13.74 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.18 (34.09)     1:40.89 (34.71)     2:13.74 (32.85)
 17 Arens, Danielle           16 Bluefish-MR          2:09.57    2:14.23 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.98 (33.74)     1:39.46 (35.48)     2:14.23 (34.77)
 18 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               2:16.27    2:15.44 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.63 (34.43)     1:41.25 (34.62)     2:15.44 (34.19)
 19 Irwin, Danielle           15 IA-MR                2:15.20    2:15.80 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.13 (34.87)     1:41.82 (34.69)     2:15.80 (33.98)
 20 DI Novis, Marisa          15 IA-MR                2:15.31    2:15.81 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.11 (34.44)     1:41.46 (35.35)     2:15.81 (34.35)
 21 Alessi, Jessica           16 Sachem-MR            2:16.16    2:16.48 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.24 (34.08)     1:40.42 (35.18)     2:16.48 (36.06)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              2:11.02    2:16.78        
                  31.00     1:05.53 (34.53)     1:40.86 (35.33)     2:16.78 (35.92)
  2 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            2:10.91    2:17.64        
                  31.33     1:05.73 (34.40)     1:41.47 (35.74)     2:17.64 (36.17)
  3 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR              2:15.15    2:18.91        
                  30.33     1:04.73 (34.40)     1:41.97 (37.24)     2:18.91 (36.94)
  4 Cronley, Jennifer         15 BBSC-MR              2:14.88    2:19.29        
                  32.64     1:07.38 (34.74)     1:43.27 (35.89)     2:19.29 (36.02)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00 - 5:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.59    5:34.62 SILV   
  2 Bormann, Kristen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.74    5:37.40 SILV   
  3 Manning, Colleen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.19    5:39.60 SILV   
  4 Boccio, Marissa           16 Farmingdale-MR       5:34.46    5:43.52 SILV   
  5 Boland, Kate              16 Farmingdale-MR       5:41.01    5:48.80 SILV   
  6 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              5:51.88    5:50.48 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.98 (33.76)     1:39.17 (35.19)     2:14.31 (35.14)
        2:49.69 (35.38)     3:25.36 (35.67)     4:01.89 (36.53)     4:38.33 (36.44)
        5:14.63 (36.30)     5:50.48 (35.85)                                        
  7 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR              5:52.31    5:54.87 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.78 (34.11)     1:39.91 (35.13)     2:15.57 (35.66)
        2:51.32 (35.75)     3:27.73 (36.41)     4:04.73 (37.00)     4:41.93 (37.20)
        5:19.03 (37.10)     5:54.87 (35.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DI Novis, Marisa          15 IA-MR                5:50.67    6:03.09        
  2 Arens, Danielle           16 Bluefish-MR          5:52.50    6:09.02        
                  30.13     1:04.40 (34.27)     1:40.56 (36.16)     2:18.07 (37.51)
        2:55.96 (37.89)     3:34.30 (38.34)     4:12.72 (38.42)     4:52.00 (39.28)
        5:31.26 (39.26)     6:09.02 (37.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:13.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Halbohn, Colleen          17 BBSC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.36     1:06.29 (33.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                1:07.36    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.23 (34.97)                                        
  2 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:07.55 SILV   
                  33.56     1:07.55 (33.99)                                        
  3 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR              1:07.39    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.65 (34.96)                                        
  4 Rivera, Celine            17 TVSC-MR              1:09.23    1:08.77 SILV   
                  34.01     1:08.77 (34.76)                                        
  5 Black, Gabrielle          15 Bluefish-MR          1:09.24    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.88 (36.02)                                        
  6 Marlow, Remi              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.91 (35.36)                                        
  7 Alessi, Jessica           16 Sachem-MR            1:10.60    1:09.75 SILV   
                  34.18     1:09.75 (35.57)                                        
  8 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               1:11.15    1:09.88 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.88 (35.91)                                        
  9 Aliprantis, Alexa         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:10.18 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.18 (36.74)                                        
 10 Manning, Colleen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.96     1:10.23 (35.27)                                        
 11 Tromp, Jacqueline         16 CSC-MR               1:07.92    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.36 (36.45)                                        
 12 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        1:08.66    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.93 (36.50)                                        
 13 Exposito, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.95    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.25 (37.05)                                        
 14 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              1:11.92    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.03 (36.18)                                        
 15 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                1:12.48    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.04 (36.92)                                        
 16 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               1:12.41    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.13 (37.34)                                        
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.35 SILV   
                  35.86     1:12.35 (36.49)                                        
 18 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.07 (37.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boccio, Marissa           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.40    1:13.96        
                  35.42     1:13.96 (38.54)                                        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.07    1:14.30        
                  36.37     1:14.30 (37.93)                                        
  3 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              1:10.46    1:14.47        
                  35.78     1:14.47 (38.69)                                        
  4 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR              1:11.43    1:14.68        
                  36.32     1:14.68 (38.36)                                        
  5 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.14    1:14.92        
                  36.74     1:14.92 (38.18)                                        
  6 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:16.60        
                  38.03     1:16.60 (38.57)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00 - 2:35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Russell, Clara            15 CSC-MR               2:25.07    2:20.88 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.93 (35.94)     1:45.04 (36.11)     2:20.88 (35.84)
JO - Division  
  1 Manning, Colleen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.49    2:21.17 JO     
                  34.37     1:09.53 (35.16)     1:45.72 (36.19)     2:21.17 (35.45)
  2 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.23    2:22.48 JO     
                  33.75     1:09.37 (35.62)     1:46.30 (36.93)     2:22.48 (36.18)
  3 Simonetti, Christina      15 TVSC-MR              2:28.12    2:22.54 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.62 (35.97)     1:46.08 (37.46)     2:22.54 (36.46)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.67    2:25.09 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.20 (35.79)     1:47.30 (37.10)     2:25.09 (37.79)
  2 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                2:27.09    2:25.25 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.93 (36.58)     1:47.73 (37.80)     2:25.25 (37.52)
  3 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                2:26.66    2:25.92 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.35 (36.92)     1:48.39 (38.04)     2:25.92 (37.53)
  4 Marlow, Remi              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.73    2:26.20 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.93 (37.14)     1:49.25 (37.32)     2:26.20 (36.95)
  5 Alessi, Jessica           16 Sachem-MR            2:28.67    2:28.59 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.66 (37.60)     1:50.67 (38.01)     2:28.59 (37.92)
  6 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               2:32.08    2:29.82 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.62 (38.65)     1:52.66 (39.04)     2:29.82 (37.16)
  7 Bormann, Kristen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.13    2:30.06 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.60 (37.87)     1:51.36 (38.76)     2:30.06 (38.70)
  7 Rivera, Celine            17 TVSC-MR              2:30.19    2:30.06 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.21 (38.16)     1:53.10 (38.89)     2:30.06 (36.96)
  9 Boland, Kate              16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.25    2:31.74 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.81 (37.86)     1:51.66 (38.85)     2:31.74 (40.08)
 10 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                2:31.10    2:32.09 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.31 (38.72)     1:53.91 (39.60)     2:32.09 (38.18)
 11 Exposito, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              2:33.69    2:32.64 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.02 (39.27)     1:54.19 (40.17)     2:32.64 (38.45)
 12 Aliprantis, Alexa         15 LIAC-MR              2:32.92    2:32.71 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.19 (39.12)     1:54.47 (40.28)     2:32.71 (38.24)
 13 Irwin, Danielle           15 IA-MR                2:31.63    2:32.73 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.27 (38.50)     1:54.22 (38.95)     2:32.73 (38.51)
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              2:28.18    2:32.79 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.51 (39.11)     1:54.82 (39.31)     2:32.79 (37.97)
 15 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               2:34.50    2:33.06 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.14 (39.42)     1:54.45 (39.31)     2:33.06 (38.61)
 16 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR              2:34.80    2:33.79 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.75 (38.68)     1:55.04 (40.29)     2:33.79 (38.75)
 17 Grieco, Elissa            15 HAA-MR               2:34.76    2:34.68 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.21 (39.32)     1:56.46 (40.25)     2:34.68 (38.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                2:34.82    2:36.00        
                  36.54     1:15.96 (39.42)     1:56.71 (40.75)     2:36.00 (39.29)
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline         16 CSC-MR               2:32.74    2:36.33        
                  36.04     1:15.07 (39.03)     1:55.58 (40.51)     2:36.33 (40.75)
  3 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR              2:34.14    2:37.74        
                  38.13     1:17.90 (39.77)     1:58.34 (40.44)     2:37.74 (39.40)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:23.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wiegand, Mikaela          16 Ssc-MR               1:16.41    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.98 (40.36)                                        
  2 Dunaisky, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.87    1:16.70 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.70 (41.28)                                        
  3 Coombs, Laurissa          16 TVSC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.33 (39.51)                                        
  4 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                1:21.94    1:17.79 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.79 (41.34)                                        
  5 Marlow, Remi              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.98 (40.31)                                        
  6 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.14 (41.21)                                        
  7 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.46 (41.81)                                        
  8 Aliprantis, Alexa         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:18.58 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.58 (42.07)                                        
  9 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                1:17.64    1:18.61 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.61 (41.44)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Ani              17 North Shore-MR       1:16.19    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.62 (41.20)                                        
 11 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR          1:20.21    1:19.65 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.65 (42.24)                                        
 12 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.80 (42.30)                                        
 13 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:20.38 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.38 (42.54)                                        
 14 Boccio, Marissa           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.31    1:20.72 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.72 (42.47)                                        
 15 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              1:21.44    1:20.93 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.93 (43.33)                                        
 16 Cronley, Jennifer         15 BBSC-MR              1:21.22    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.79 (42.62)                                        
 17 Ouzounian, Lauren         16 TVSC-MR              1:22.83    1:22.14 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.14 (43.64)                                        
 18 Pye, Lorraine             17 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.90    1:23.04 SILV   
                  38.42     1:23.04 (44.62)                                        
 19 Exposito, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              1:22.68    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.14 (44.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR              1:22.08    1:24.13        
                  38.95     1:24.13 (45.18)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marlow, Remi              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.93    2:43.66 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.39 (41.33)     2:01.71 (42.32)     2:43.66 (41.95)
  2 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              2:47.10    2:45.50 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.99 (42.01)     2:02.48 (43.49)     2:45.50 (43.02)
  3 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               2:45.39    2:46.20 SILV   
                  35.87     1:18.81 (42.94)     2:03.58 (44.77)     2:46.20 (42.62)
  4 Aliprantis, Alexa         15 LIAC-MR              2:48.44    2:47.45 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.28 (42.46)     2:04.45 (44.17)     2:47.45 (43.00)
  5 Wiegand, Mikaela          16 Ssc-MR               2:46.56    2:48.05 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.84 (43.82)     2:05.22 (43.38)     2:48.05 (42.83)
  6 Lifavi, Danielle          17 IA-MR                2:46.19    2:49.00 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.40 (42.75)     2:05.67 (44.27)     2:49.00 (43.33)
  7 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:46.39    2:50.73 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.10 (43.20)     2:05.55 (44.45)     2:50.73 (45.18)
  8 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              2:54.93    2:51.15 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.92 (43.78)     2:07.53 (44.61)     2:51.15 (43.62)
  9 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                2:46.00    2:51.73 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.95 (43.20)     2:06.08 (45.13)     2:51.73 (45.65)
 10 Dunaisky, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.78    2:51.90 SILV   
                  37.07     1:20.51 (43.44)     2:06.61 (46.10)     2:51.90 (45.29)
 11 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR          2:52.62    2:52.17 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.59 (42.82)     2:05.91 (45.32)     2:52.17 (46.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cronley, Jennifer         15 BBSC-MR              2:53.20    2:57.10        
                  39.88     1:24.84 (44.96)     2:10.78 (45.94)     2:57.10 (46.32)
  2 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              2:55.81    2:59.61        
                  39.52     1:24.45 (44.93)     2:11.79 (47.34)     2:59.61 (47.82)
  3 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:56.41    3:01.57        
                  36.47     1:18.39 (41.92)     2:09.52 (51.13)     3:01.57 (52.05)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Exposito, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.63 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.63 (35.18)                                        
  2 Dunaisky, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.49    1:06.95 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.95 (35.65)                                        
  3 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.38 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.38 (35.50)                                        
  4 Coombs, Laurissa          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.49    1:07.70 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.70 (35.45)                                        
  5 Marlow, Remi              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:08.18 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.18 (36.51)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Christine      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.55    1:08.31 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.31 (36.55)                                        
  7 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR              1:05.51    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)                                        
  8 Arens, Danielle           16 Bluefish-MR          1:07.51    1:08.65 SILV   
                  31.47     1:08.65 (37.18)                                        
  9 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     16 BBSC-MR              1:12.13    1:09.68 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.68 (37.82)                                        
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.01 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.01 (37.52)                                        
 11 Goehringer, Melissa       16 UN-MR                1:10.65    1:10.20 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.20 (37.10)                                        
 12 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            1:07.96    1:10.56 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.56 (38.31)                                        
 13 Manning, Colleen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.15    1:10.67 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.67 (37.69)                                        
 14 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR          1:10.30    1:11.01 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.01 (36.69)                                        
 15 Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.06 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.06 (37.72)                                        
 16 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                1:11.14    1:11.75 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.75 (38.88)                                        
 17 Alessi, Jessica           16 Sachem-MR            1:12.26    1:12.02 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.02 (38.53)                                        
 18 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:12.51 SILV   
                  32.68     1:12.51 (39.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Boland, Kate              16 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.77    1:13.32        
                  32.76     1:13.32 (40.56)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Ani              17 North Shore-MR       1:08.82         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Coombs, Laurissa          16 TVSC-MR              2:31.92    2:28.76 JO     
                  32.12     1:10.69 (38.57)     1:48.77 (38.08)     2:28.76 (39.99)
SILV - Division  
  1 Marlow, Remi              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.98    2:31.86 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.67 (37.91)     1:50.85 (40.18)     2:31.86 (41.01)
  2 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              2:31.84    2:32.48 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.84 (38.74)     1:52.95 (41.11)     2:32.48 (39.53)
  3 Harvazinski, Alexandra    18 TVSC-MR              2:32.45    2:36.53 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.15 (39.29)     1:56.28 (42.13)     2:36.53 (40.25)
  4 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR              2:36.62    2:37.55 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.74 (40.48)     1:55.59 (40.85)     2:37.55 (41.96)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.10 - 2:43.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunaisky, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.43    2:24.07 SILV   
                  30.45     1:07.92 (37.47)     1:52.14 (44.22)     2:24.07 (31.93)
  2 Santoro, Theresa          15 TVSC-MR              2:23.16    2:24.24 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.64 (35.92)     1:51.31 (44.67)     2:24.24 (32.93)
  3 Bormann, Kristen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:24.52 SILV   
                  29.93     1:08.05 (38.12)     1:52.81 (44.76)     2:24.52 (31.71)
  4 Manning, Colleen          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.21    2:24.74 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.30 (37.32)     1:53.05 (43.75)     2:24.74 (31.69)
  5 Marlow, Remi              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.63    2:26.55 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.43 (37.53)     1:52.05 (42.62)     2:26.55 (34.50)
  6 Acompora, Alyssa          15 WISC-MR              2:25.66    2:27.48 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.16 (39.08)     1:55.53 (43.37)     2:27.48 (31.95)
  7 Mc Kee, Kaitlin           16 BBSC-MR              2:28.15    2:27.79 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.83 (35.86)     1:54.60 (44.77)     2:27.79 (33.19)
  8 Lown, Katina              18 CSC-MR               2:29.23    2:28.21 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.10 (37.94)     1:54.04 (43.94)     2:28.21 (34.17)
  9 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR              2:23.26    2:29.40 SILV   
                  31.62     1:10.64 (39.02)     1:55.69 (45.05)     2:29.40 (33.71)
 10 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              2:32.20    2:29.83 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.68 (40.34)     1:56.52 (40.84)     2:29.83 (33.31)
 11 Boccio, Marissa           16 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.03    2:30.59 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.12 (37.68)     1:57.42 (45.30)     2:30.59 (33.17)
 12 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        2:23.20    2:30.71 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.07 (37.98)     1:55.94 (44.87)     2:30.71 (34.77)
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.97    2:30.82 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.47 (38.97)     1:57.93 (44.46)     2:30.82 (32.89)
 14 Vertullo, Christine       16 IA-MR                2:28.59    2:31.50 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.41 (37.58)     1:55.91 (46.50)     2:31.50 (35.59)
 15 Irwin, Danielle           15 IA-MR                2:35.34    2:33.22 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.91 (38.35)     2:00.01 (47.10)     2:33.22 (33.21)
 16 Elizee, Juleen            18 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:33.46 SILV   
                  31.75     1:12.05 (40.30)     1:57.37 (45.32)     2:33.46 (36.09)
 17 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            2:29.67    2:33.59 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.27 (39.40)     1:58.15 (44.88)     2:33.59 (35.44)
 18 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR              2:36.73    2:33.60 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.30 (39.18)     1:58.54 (46.24)     2:33.60 (35.06)
 19 Exposito, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              2:31.46    2:33.92 SILV   
                  31.50     1:10.92 (39.42)     1:58.83 (47.91)     2:33.92 (35.09)
 20 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:34.42 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.88 (38.83)     1:58.90 (47.02)     2:34.42 (35.52)
 21 Bird, Brittany            15 BBSC-MR              2:41.12    2:35.61 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.08 (38.44)     2:00.64 (47.56)     2:35.61 (34.97)
 22 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR          2:35.88    2:37.09 SILV   
                  33.29     1:15.82 (42.53)     1:59.91 (44.09)     2:37.09 (37.18)
 23 Forman, Maud              15 IA-MR                2:35.56    2:37.33 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.42 (39.52)     2:02.73 (47.31)     2:37.33 (34.60)
 24 Huchthausen, Elizabeth    17 TVSC-MR              2:40.44    2:37.78 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.15 (39.86)     2:01.52 (46.37)     2:37.78 (36.26)
 25 Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR              2:35.68    2:37.90 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.48 (40.19)     2:04.83 (49.35)     2:37.90 (33.07)
 26 Alessi, Jessica           16 Sachem-MR            2:34.10    2:38.82 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.07 (38.70)     2:02.02 (48.95)     2:38.82 (36.80)
 27 Rosa, Tracey              15 IA-MR                2:39.15    2:40.06 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.61 (40.03)     2:04.19 (47.58)     2:40.06 (35.87)
 28 Mora, Brianna             15 BBSC-MR              2:41.29    2:40.79 SILV   
                  33.42     1:15.74 (42.32)     2:03.86 (48.12)     2:40.79 (36.93)
 29 Black, Gabrielle          15 Bluefish-MR          2:39.27    2:41.51 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.63 (38.31)     2:04.28 (50.65)     2:41.51 (37.23)
 30 Schools, Sierra           15 BBSC-MR              2:34.22    2:41.68 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.24 (40.45)     2:04.94 (46.70)     2:41.68 (36.74)
 31 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR            2:41.75    2:42.40 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.27 (42.52)     2:08.73 (49.46)     2:42.40 (33.67)
 32 Cronley, Jennifer         15 BBSC-MR              2:39.35    2:42.50 SILV   
                  34.61     1:18.16 (43.55)     2:03.60 (45.44)     2:42.50 (38.90)
 33 Wiegand, Mikaela          16 Ssc-MR               2:40.73    2:42.76 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.23 (42.14)     2:03.78 (45.55)     2:42.76 (38.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crowley, Alexandra        16 HAA-MR               2:41.63    2:45.62        
                  36.81     1:20.18 (43.37)     2:07.15 (46.97)     2:45.62 (38.47)
 -- Archer, Heather           17 WISC-MR              2:26.44         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Isaksen, Lyndsay          15 TVSC-MR              5:16.77    5:08.81 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.16 (36.51)     1:48.09 (39.93)     2:27.11 (39.02)
        3:13.40 (46.29)     4:00.42 (47.02)     4:35.10 (34.68)     5:08.81 (33.71)
  2 Mott, Mikayla             15 Hurricanes-MR        5:09.61    5:10.45 SILV   
                  33.09     1:13.02 (39.93)     1:53.80 (40.78)     2:33.59 (39.79)
        3:17.35 (43.76)     4:02.06 (44.71)     4:37.37 (35.31)     5:10.45 (33.08)
  3 Shutowich, Nicole         15 TVSC-MR              5:11.17    5:12.81 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.74 (37.98)     1:51.28 (40.54)     2:31.18 (39.90)
        3:15.26 (44.08)     4:01.81 (46.55)     4:36.74 (34.93)     5:12.81 (36.07)
  4 Dunaisky, Rachel          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.70    5:14.21 SILV   
                  30.67     1:09.86 (39.19)     1:50.91 (41.05)     2:31.43 (40.52)
        3:16.58 (45.15)     4:03.26 (46.68)     4:39.81 (36.55)     5:14.21 (34.40)
  5 Littlefield, Danica       15 Sachem-MR            5:22.36    5:18.77 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.19 (39.21)     1:53.54 (41.35)     2:34.69 (41.15)
        3:18.77 (44.08)     4:04.77 (46.00)     4:42.84 (38.07)     5:18.77 (35.93)
  6 Irwin, Danielle           15 IA-MR                5:21.59    5:19.90 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.29 (39.30)     1:55.13 (41.84)     2:34.84 (39.71)
        3:23.04 (48.20)     4:10.87 (47.83)     4:45.85 (34.98)     5:19.90 (34.05)
  7 Meehan, Briana            17 BBSC-MR              5:29.27    5:23.49 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.17 (42.35)     2:02.06 (42.89)     2:46.00 (43.94)
        3:28.66 (42.66)     4:12.58 (43.92)     4:49.30 (36.72)     5:23.49 (34.19)
  8 Vasquez, Ani              17 North Shore-MR       5:16.73    5:23.60 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.21 (40.69)     1:54.42 (40.21)     2:34.43 (40.01)
        3:20.74 (46.31)     4:08.73 (47.99)     4:46.32 (37.59)     5:23.60 (37.28)
  9 Aliprantis, Alexa         15 LIAC-MR              5:15.79    5:23.90 SILV   
                  32.64     1:15.67 (43.03)     1:56.82 (41.15)     2:37.87 (41.05)
        3:24.31 (46.44)     4:09.97 (45.66)     4:46.92 (36.95)     5:23.90 (36.98)
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle         15 TVSC-MR              5:27.87    5:24.11 SILV   
                  33.36     1:12.57 (39.21)     1:52.43 (39.86)     2:31.88 (39.45)
        3:19.75 (47.87)     4:09.75 (50.00)     4:46.92 (37.17)     5:24.11 (37.19)
 11 Ramos, Natalie            15 CSC-MR               5:33.95    5:31.56 SILV   
                  33.53     1:15.49 (41.96)     1:57.48 (41.99)     2:37.81 (40.33)
        3:26.51 (48.70)     4:15.76 (49.25)     4:54.08 (38.32)     5:31.56 (37.48)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dodenhoff, Jaclyn         17 BBSC-MR              5:35.21    5:39.61        
                  37.44     1:21.71 (44.27)     2:04.97 (43.26)     2:47.34 (42.37)
        3:37.60 (50.26)     4:27.41 (49.81)     5:04.04 (36.63)     5:39.61 (35.57)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McCormack, Cade           10 Bluefish-MR            32.33      31.11 JO     
  2 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                  32.19      31.63 JO     
  3 Michel, Jeff              10 North Shore-MR         32.00      31.64 JO     
  4 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR          32.53      31.84 JO     
  4 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                32.32      31.84 JO     
  6 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      31.95 JO     
  6 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                32.71      31.95 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Leng, Zachary              8 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.07 SILV   
  2 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                32.97      32.47 SILV   
  3 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR                 32.93      32.71 SILV   
  4 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                34.11      32.75 SILV   
  5 Cohen, Emanuel            10 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.77 SILV   
  6 Schlichte, John           10 LIAC-MR                34.70      32.99 SILV   
  7 McCormack, Aidan          10 Bluefish-MR            33.24      33.12 SILV   
  8 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR                 32.64      33.17 SILV   
  9 Beil, Conor               10 LIAC-MR                33.02      33.24 SILV   
 10 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.49      33.29 SILV   
 11 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                33.29      33.35 SILV   
 12 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.13      33.37 SILV   
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                33.30      33.74 SILV   
 14 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR                34.45      33.76 SILV   
 15 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  32.85      33.78 SILV   
 16 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR            33.64      33.84 SILV   
 17 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 33.88      33.98 SILV   
 18 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                33.62      34.31 SILV   
 19 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.34 SILV   
 20 Mack, Henry               10 Bluefish-MR            34.57      34.40 SILV   
 21 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 34.45      34.51 SILV   
 22 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR                33.58      34.64 SILV   
 23 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR                34.73      34.80 SILV   
 24 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR          35.55      34.90 SILV   
 25 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                36.40      35.01 SILV   
 25 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                 34.92      35.01 SILV   
 27 Arena, CJ                  9 LIAC-MR                35.29      35.07 SILV   
 27 Sanders, Peter             9 TVSC-MR                35.52      35.07 SILV   
 29 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         35.03      35.18 SILV   
 30 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              35.20      35.19 SILV   
 31 Healy, Aidan               8 WISC-MR                36.39      35.37 SILV   
 32 Gregorace, Michael         8 LIAC-MR                34.50      35.51 SILV   
 33 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR         34.54      35.52 SILV   
 34 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      35.56 SILV   
 35 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR                 34.30      36.02 SILV   
 36 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR          33.49      36.06 SILV   
 37 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                36.21      36.07 SILV   
 38 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR         36.61      36.12 SILV   
 39 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         36.03      36.28 SILV   
 40 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      36.32 SILV   
 41 Papsco, Zachary            8 Bluefish-MR            36.54      36.38 SILV   
 42 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.53      36.44 SILV   
 43 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                36.09      36.49 SILV   
 44 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR                 35.26      36.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                36.16      36.97        
  2 Arranz, William            8 North Shore-MR         36.31      37.23        
  3 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                36.14      37.25        
  4 Andrade, Bill              9 Farmingdale-MR         35.87      37.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.18    1:09.28 JO     
                  34.08     1:09.28 (35.20)                                        
  2 McCormack, Cade           10 Bluefish-MR          1:11.81    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.66 (37.09)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.04    1:11.24 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.24 (37.24)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.85 (36.99)                                        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:12.35    1:11.88 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.88 (37.80)                                        
  3 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.96    1:12.77 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.77 (37.94)                                        
  4 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.66    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.92 (38.14)                                        
  5 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.15    1:12.98 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.98 (38.69)                                        
  6 McCormack, Aidan          10 Bluefish-MR          1:14.42    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.08 (37.56)                                        
  7 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                1:12.50    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.88 (38.47)                                        
  8 Leng, Zachary              8 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.91 (38.78)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael         8 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.52 (39.18)                                        
 10 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:13.43    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.62 (39.42)                                        
 11 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR               1:15.07    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.41     1:14.98 (38.57)                                        
 12 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.02 (38.51)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:15.65    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.03 (38.73)                                        
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:12.86    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.12 (39.29)                                        
 15 Schlichte, John           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.44 (39.01)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:12.48    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.57 (40.25)                                        
 17 Mack, Henry               10 Bluefish-MR          1:17.54    1:15.74 SILV   
                  37.20     1:15.74 (38.54)                                        
 18 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:14.48    1:15.82 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.82 (40.44)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR               1:15.67    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.32 (40.11)                                        
 20 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR               1:20.05    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.97     1:16.79 (38.82)                                        
 21 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR              1:20.11    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.87 (40.24)                                        
 22 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.27 (39.72)                                        
 23 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.55 (40.12)                                        
 24 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.55    1:17.72 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.72 (40.65)                                        
 25 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR          1:18.37    1:17.79 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.79 (41.04)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              1:20.95    1:18.78 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.78 (40.81)                                        
 27 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43    1:18.99 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.99 (41.27)                                        
 28 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.94    1:19.03 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.03 (40.40)                                        
 29 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:19.11 SILV   
                  36.49     1:19.11 (42.62)                                        
 30 Taylor, Harrison          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.76    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.24 (41.82)                                        
 31 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       1:16.42    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.64 (41.80)                                        
 32 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:19.97 SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.97 (41.23)                                        
 33 Pedisich, Joseph          10 Sachem-MR            1:17.60    1:20.72 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.72 (42.75)                                        
 34 Weinhofer, Joseph          9 Sachem-MR            1:21.05    1:21.06 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.06 (42.08)                                        
 35 Sanders, Peter             9 TVSC-MR              1:20.79    1:21.15 SILV   
                  37.70     1:21.15 (43.45)                                        
 36 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.44    1:21.47 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.47 (43.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Black, Gregory            10 Bluefish-MR          1:21.23    1:23.10        
                  39.32     1:23.10 (43.78)                                        
 -- Cohen, Emanuel            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.91    2:31.73 JO     
                  35.58     1:15.71 (40.13)     1:54.37 (38.66)     2:31.73 (37.36)
  2 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:36.52 JO     
                  35.73     1:15.99 (40.26)     1:56.32 (40.33)     2:36.52 (40.20)
  3 Arena, CJ                  9 LIAC-MR              2:41.04    2:38.69 JO     
                  36.36     1:17.81 (41.45)     1:59.25 (41.44)     2:38.69 (39.44)
  4 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.40    2:38.80 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.70 (41.63)     1:59.33 (41.63)     2:38.80 (39.47)
SILV - Division  
  1 Schlichte, John           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:41.14 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.70 (41.54)     2:00.49 (42.79)     2:41.14 (40.65)
  2 Leng, Zachary              8 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:42.23 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.90 (40.13)     2:00.69 (42.79)     2:42.23 (41.54)
  3 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.16    2:42.73 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.74 (41.06)     2:02.50 (42.76)     2:42.73 (40.23)
  4 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              2:44.25    2:42.81 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.03 (41.26)     2:00.42 (42.39)     2:42.81 (42.39)
  5 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR               2:50.58    2:43.38 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.06 (41.91)     2:04.11 (43.05)     2:43.38 (39.27)
  6 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR              2:44.89    2:43.75 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.69 (41.66)     2:02.52 (42.83)     2:43.75 (41.23)
  7 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                2:51.47    2:44.00 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.74 (43.34)     1:59.72 (38.98)     2:44.00 (44.28)
  8 Gregorace, Michael         8 LIAC-MR              2:44.47    2:44.46 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.70 (42.17)     2:03.02 (43.32)     2:44.46 (41.44)
  9 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.20    2:47.70 SILV   
                  40.24     1:22.81 (42.57)     2:06.48 (43.67)     2:47.70 (41.22)
 10 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.84    2:50.48 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.70 (42.80)     2:07.38 (44.68)     2:50.48 (43.10)
 11 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       2:53.02    2:50.81 SILV   
                  38.33     1:22.76 (44.43)     2:07.63 (44.87)     2:50.81 (43.18)
 12 Mack, Henry               10 Bluefish-MR          2:54.01    2:52.90 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.96 (45.00)     2:09.62 (45.66)     2:52.90 (43.28)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               6:57.69    6:48.97 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.35 (41.06)     1:58.15 (41.80)     2:40.60 (42.45)
        3:22.54 (41.94)     4:04.68 (42.14)     4:47.06 (42.38)     5:29.20 (42.14)
        6:09.90 (40.70)     6:48.97 (39.07)                                        
  2 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                6:55.32    6:50.18 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.78 (41.51)     1:58.53 (41.75)     2:41.12 (42.59)
        3:23.01 (41.89)     4:05.56 (42.55)     4:48.21 (42.65)     5:29.98 (41.77)
        6:10.94 (40.96)     6:50.18 (39.24)                                        
  3 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR              7:06.28    7:09.68 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.61 (41.86)     2:01.89 (43.28)     2:44.58 (42.69)
                                4:11.93 ( )     4:57.00 (45.07)                    
            6:26.07 ( )     7:09.68 (43.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.61      37.16 JO     
  2 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                  38.49      37.52 JO     
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.39      37.71 JO     
  4 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR                 38.06      37.77 JO     
  5 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                39.63      37.79 JO     
  6 Brown, Ryan               10 LIAC-MR                39.91      37.85 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                38.56      38.42 SILV   
  2 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                 38.43      38.56 SILV   
  3 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR         38.52      38.57 SILV   
  4 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.10      38.98 SILV   
  5 Healy, Aidan               8 WISC-MR                40.44      39.02 SILV   
  6 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                  40.04      39.32 SILV   
  7 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.49 SILV   
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                40.72      39.56 SILV   
  9 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.41      39.78 SILV   
 10 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR                 39.44      40.14 SILV   
 11 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR          40.37      40.18 SILV   
 12 McCormack, Aidan          10 Bluefish-MR            42.26      40.19 SILV   
 13 Schlichte, John           10 LIAC-MR                44.16      40.25 SILV   
 14 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      40.35 SILV   
 15 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      40.37 SILV   
 16 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR                41.59      40.56 SILV   
 16 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                41.61      40.56 SILV   
 18 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR                41.65      40.68 SILV   
 19 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.24      40.72 SILV   
 20 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 39.78      40.73 SILV   
 21 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  39.78      40.91 SILV   
 22 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR            41.73      40.99 SILV   
 22 Arena, CJ                  9 LIAC-MR                43.65      40.99 SILV   
 24 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                 41.65      41.07 SILV   
 25 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR                 43.16      41.16 SILV   
 26 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR                 40.55      41.47 SILV   
 27 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR                43.56      41.64 SILV   
 27 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.67      41.64 SILV   
 29 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                44.19      41.72 SILV   
 30 Papsco, Zachary            8 Bluefish-MR            43.41      41.86 SILV   
 31 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR         43.07      42.04 SILV   
 32 Mack, Henry               10 Bluefish-MR            42.91      42.16 SILV   
 33 Arranz, William            8 North Shore-MR         43.52      42.19 SILV   
 34 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                40.77      42.33 SILV   
 35 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                42.08      42.36 SILV   
 36 Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-MR                  42.07      42.47 SILV   
 37 Gregorace, Michael         8 LIAC-MR                41.57      42.50 SILV   
 38 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR                42.47      42.62 SILV   
 39 Pedisich, Joseph          10 Sachem-MR              41.68      42.71 SILV   
 40 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.43      42.81 SILV   
 41 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              42.81      42.84 SILV   
 42 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                43.18      43.09 SILV   
 43 Lai, Michael               9 WISC-MR                44.02      43.23 SILV   
 44 Torrico, Stephen           9 TVSC-MR                43.45      43.28 SILV   
 45 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         43.99      43.59 SILV   
 46 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      44.04 SILV   
 47 Kovel, Eric                9 BBSC-MR                44.22      44.13 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR         44.12      44.64        
  2 DiStasio, James           10 North Shore-MR         44.31      45.27        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.63    1:20.48 JO     
                  39.21     1:20.48 (41.27)                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:20.97 JO     
                  40.93     1:20.97 (40.04)                                        
  3 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.40    1:21.87 JO     
                  40.79     1:21.87 (41.08)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.94    1:22.22 SILV   
  2 Leng, Zachary              8 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.71 (43.45)                                        
  3 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.32    1:23.13 SILV   
                  40.61     1:23.13 (42.52)                                        
  4 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.41    1:23.38 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.38 (42.98)                                        
  5 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       1:26.08    1:23.41 SILV   
                  41.88     1:23.41 (41.53)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:23.66 SILV   
                  41.14     1:23.66 (42.52)                                        
  7 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR               1:24.27    1:24.44 SILV   
  8 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                1:23.39    1:24.79 SILV   
                  41.89     1:24.79 (42.90)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:26.28    1:25.19 SILV   
                  42.52     1:25.19 (42.67)                                        
 10 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.33    1:25.46 SILV   
                  41.30     1:25.46 (44.16)                                        
 11 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.31    1:25.63 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.63 (44.23)                                        
 12 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                1:24.80    1:25.66 SILV   
                  41.75     1:25.66 (43.91)                                        
 13 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.80    1:25.72 SILV   
                  42.66     1:25.72 (43.06)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               1:28.54    1:26.54 SILV   
                  42.20     1:26.54 (44.34)                                        
 15 McCormack, Aidan          10 Bluefish-MR          1:33.87    1:26.65 SILV   
                  43.80     1:26.65 (42.85)                                        
 16 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.05    1:26.69 SILV   
                  44.04     1:26.69 (42.65)                                        
 17 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:27.87    1:26.76 SILV   
                  43.35     1:26.76 (43.41)                                        
 18 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:22.58    1:26.93 SILV   
                  43.04     1:26.93 (43.89)                                        
 19 Parrinello, Anthony        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.90    1:27.89 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.89 (45.97)                                        
 20 Gregorace, Michael         8 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:29.48 SILV   
                  45.00     1:29.48 (44.48)                                        
 21 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.58    1:30.24 SILV   
                  43.83     1:30.24 (46.41)                                        
 22 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR               1:25.84    1:30.27 SILV   
                  44.53     1:30.27 (45.74)                                        
 23 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              1:36.89    1:30.70 SILV   
 24 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR               1:33.89    1:30.99 SILV   
 25 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR               1:29.09    1:31.03 SILV   
                  44.34     1:31.03 (46.69)                                        
 26 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.80    1:31.62 SILV   
                  45.76     1:31.62 (45.86)                                        
 27 Marski, Timothy            8 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:32.43 SILV   
 28 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:32.30    1:32.44 SILV   
                  45.89     1:32.44 (46.55)                                        
 29 Arranz, William            8 North Shore-MR       1:33.23    1:33.20 SILV   
                  45.23     1:33.20 (47.97)                                        
 30 Pedisich, Joseph          10 Sachem-MR            1:37.20    1:33.30 SILV   
                  45.01     1:33.30 (48.29)                                        
 31 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.63    1:33.48 SILV   
                  45.67     1:33.48 (47.81)                                        
 32 Sanders, Peter             9 TVSC-MR              1:37.18    1:33.67 SILV   
 33 Penrose, Ryan              9 Bluefish-MR          1:39.79    1:33.71 SILV   
                  45.73     1:33.71 (47.98)                                        
 34 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:33.79 SILV   
                  46.18     1:33.79 (47.61)                                        
 35 Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR               1:38.66    1:34.64 SILV   
                  47.70     1:34.64 (46.94)                                        
 36 Torrico, Stephen           9 TVSC-MR              1:38.84    1:35.50 SILV   
                  45.85     1:35.50 (49.65)                                        
 37 Huner, Jack               10 TVSC-MR              1:38.50    1:35.59 SILV   
                  44.42     1:35.59 (51.17)                                        
 38 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie       9 Bluefish-MR          1:37.52    1:36.02 SILV   
                  46.66     1:36.02 (49.36)                                        
 39 Weinhofer, Joseph          9 Sachem-MR            1:38.04    1:36.96 SILV   
                  48.06     1:36.96 (48.90)                                        
 40 Yao, Kevin                 9 TVSC-MR              1:39.46    1:39.56 SILV   
                  49.05     1:39.56 (50.51)                                        
 -- Mack, Henry               10 Bluefish-MR          1:38.47         DQ        
                  48.44          DQ (50.67)                                        
 -- Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.50         DQ        
                  44.10          DQ (46.53)                                        
 -- Murphy, Andrew            10 IA-MR                1:35.92         DQ        
 -- Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:33.90         DQ        
                  43.63          DQ (46.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petraco, Gregory          10 North Shore-MR       1:37.72    1:40.92        
                  48.47     1:40.92 (52.45)                                        
 -- Beutel, Brendan            9 HAA-MR               1:38.41         DQ        
                  51.06          DQ (54.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Aly, Ali                  10 LIAC-MR                45.09      41.73 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                  45.25      42.65 JO     
  2 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.16      42.75 JO     
  3 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR                 45.80      43.46 JO     
  4 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                46.14      43.75 JO     
  5 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.35      43.87 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                 46.70      44.16 SILV   
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                44.27      44.29 SILV   
  3 Gregorace, Michael         8 LIAC-MR                45.17      44.34 SILV   
  4 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR          45.47      44.83 SILV   
  5 Beil, Conor               10 LIAC-MR                45.69      45.18 SILV   
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44      45.29 SILV   
  7 Yang, Nathan              10 LIAC-MR                48.35      45.52 SILV   
  8 Shires, Kevin              8 WISC-MR                46.64      45.58 SILV   
  9 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR                46.62      45.59 SILV   
 10 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                49.71      45.71 SILV   
 11 Arena, CJ                  9 LIAC-MR                45.56      45.76 SILV   
 12 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.72      45.81 SILV   
 13 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR            47.17      45.97 SILV   
 14 Scalamandre, Max           7 LIAC-MR                47.95      46.59 SILV   
 15 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR                47.64      47.09 SILV   
 16 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                 49.00      47.13 SILV   
 17 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.08      47.27 SILV   
 18 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      47.33 SILV   
 18 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                49.88      47.33 SILV   
 20 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR                49.06      47.36 SILV   
 21 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.72      47.59 SILV   
 22 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                49.11      47.71 SILV   
 23 McCormack, Aidan          10 Bluefish-MR            49.66      47.79 SILV   
 24 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR                 47.63      47.82 SILV   
 25 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.06      48.11 SILV   
 26 Papsco, Zachary            8 Bluefish-MR            49.41      48.18 SILV   
 27 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR         48.34      48.38 SILV   
 28 Casement, Justin           9 Farmingdale-MR         48.53      48.46 SILV   
 29 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.76      49.56 SILV   
 -- Leng, Zachary              8 LIAC-MR                48.03         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR                 46.34         DQ        
 -- Marski, Timothy            8 LIAC-MR                48.14         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.00 - 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Beil, Conor               10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:32.60 ZQ     
                  44.31     1:32.60 (48.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Yang, Nathan              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.81    1:36.35 SILV   
                  46.17     1:36.35 (50.18)                                        
  2 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.71    1:36.68 SILV   
                  45.16     1:36.68 (51.52)                                        
  3 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.53    1:37.64 SILV   
                  46.96     1:37.64 (50.68)                                        
  4 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:37.81    1:37.90 SILV   
                  46.15     1:37.90 (51.75)                                        
  5 Ludecker, Dylan           10 TVSC-MR              1:44.62    1:38.38 SILV   
                  47.63     1:38.38 (50.75)                                        
  6 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR              1:48.94    1:38.43 SILV   
                  48.62     1:38.43 (49.81)                                        
  7 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.57    1:38.44 SILV   
                  47.68     1:38.44 (50.76)                                        
  8 Arena, CJ                  9 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:39.72 SILV   
                  48.21     1:39.72 (51.51)                                        
  9 Torrico, Shane            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.54    1:40.49 SILV   
                  47.36     1:40.49 (53.13)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Raymond           9 HAA-MR               1:37.33    1:40.64 SILV   
                  48.25     1:40.64 (52.39)                                        
 11 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.10    1:40.90 SILV   
                  48.35     1:40.90 (52.55)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.91    1:41.67 SILV   
                  47.41     1:41.67 (54.26)                                        
 13 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.43    1:41.81 SILV   
                  48.90     1:41.81 (52.91)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emanuel            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.83    1:42.14 SILV   
                  50.16     1:42.14 (51.98)                                        
 15 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR               1:40.05    1:42.68 SILV   
                  48.60     1:42.68 (54.08)                                        
 16 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.70    1:44.36 SILV   
                  50.95     1:44.36 (53.41)                                        
 17 Papsco, Zachary            8 Bluefish-MR          1:49.95    1:44.54 SILV   
                  51.08     1:44.54 (53.46)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR               1:47.63    1:44.98 SILV   
                  50.94     1:44.98 (54.04)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.25    1:45.56 SILV   
                  52.37     1:45.56 (53.19)                                        
 20 Chan, Dylan                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.31    1:45.62 SILV   
                  49.99     1:45.62 (55.63)                                        
 21 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie       9 Bluefish-MR          1:46.34    1:46.25 SILV   
                  50.33     1:46.25 (55.92)                                        
 22 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.27    1:46.92 SILV   
                  50.78     1:46.92 (56.14)                                        
 23 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       1:43.06    1:47.04 SILV   
                  50.23     1:47.04 (56.81)                                        
 24 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.28    1:47.18 SILV   
                  50.98     1:47.18 (56.20)                                        
 25 Leng, Zachary              8 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:47.21 SILV   
                  52.34     1:47.21 (54.87)                                        
 26 Winkeler, Ian              7 North Shore-MR       1:46.93    1:47.88 SILV   
                  54.25     1:47.88 (53.63)                                        
 27 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:47.40    1:48.36 SILV   
                  52.28     1:48.36 (56.08)                                        
 28 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.62    1:50.55 SILV   
                  51.75     1:50.55 (58.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Aly, Ali                  10 LIAC-MR                38.43      36.38 JO     
  2 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                37.25      36.70 JO     
  3 Gregorace, Michael         8 LIAC-MR                37.54      36.79 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                  39.13      37.16 SILV   
  2 Leng, Zachary              8 LIAC-MR                37.13      37.86 SILV   
  3 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      38.18 SILV   
  4 McCormack, Cade           10 Bluefish-MR            38.98      38.95 SILV   
  5 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                41.53      39.17 SILV   
  6 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR                41.78      39.37 SILV   
  7 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR                 39.34      39.66 SILV   
  8 Wynter, Benjamin           9 CSC-MR                 45.06      40.13 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Emanuel            10 LIAC-MR                39.34      40.18 SILV   
 10 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR                45.25      40.49 SILV   
 11 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR                42.99      40.66 SILV   
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                40.31      40.78 SILV   
 13 Arena, CJ                  9 LIAC-MR                44.34      40.83 SILV   
 14 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR                39.68      40.92 SILV   
 15 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      41.18 SILV   
 16 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                  40.00      41.40 SILV   
 17 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                43.53      41.42 SILV   
 18 Gahan, Owen               10 IA-MR                  40.71      41.43 SILV   
 19 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR                43.21      41.60 SILV   
 20 Healy, Aidan               8 WISC-MR                41.80      41.66 SILV   
 21 Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR                42.82      41.75 SILV   
 22 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                41.60      42.15 SILV   
 23 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR            43.40      42.24 SILV   
 24 Yang, Nathan              10 LIAC-MR                45.17      42.27 SILV   
 25 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      42.52 SILV   
 26 Papsco, Zachary            8 Bluefish-MR            41.32      42.70 SILV   
 27 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              42.54      42.97 SILV   
 28 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      43.19 SILV   
 29 Schlichte, John           10 LIAC-MR                43.26      43.80 SILV   
 30 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                44.54      44.45 SILV   
 31 Yao, Kevin                 9 TVSC-MR                44.52      44.92 SILV   
 32 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      45.03 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.77      46.42        
  2 Weinhofer, Joseph          9 Sachem-MR              45.13      47.46        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:29.51    1:25.31 JO     
                  40.04     1:25.31 (45.27)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Arena, CJ                  9 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:28.26 SILV   
                  40.93     1:28.26 (47.33)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.30    1:29.60 SILV   
                  39.32     1:29.60 (50.28)                                        
  3 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:29.86 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.86 (47.18)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR               1:35.23    1:30.81 SILV   
                  42.72     1:30.81 (48.09)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:31.84 SILV   
                  42.59     1:31.84 (49.25)                                        
  6 Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR               1:39.58    1:36.06 SILV   
                  44.86     1:36.06 (51.20)                                        
  7 McCormack, Cade           10 Bluefish-MR          1:32.61    1:40.60 SILV   
                  43.99     1:40.60 (56.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Aly, Ali                  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:17.65 JO     
                  36.33     1:17.65 (41.32)                                        
  2 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.86    1:19.14 JO     
                  37.45     1:19.14 (41.69)                                        
  3 Roche, Patrick            10 IA-MR                1:24.04    1:20.98 JO     
                  37.69     1:20.98 (43.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR              1:25.06    1:22.28 SILV   
                  37.96     1:22.28 (44.32)                                        
  2 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:22.42 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.42 (42.42)                                        
  3 Ismailov, Max             10 IA-MR                1:23.58    1:22.89 SILV   
                  40.16     1:22.89 (42.73)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael           8 HAA-MR               1:24.24    1:23.18 SILV   
                  40.79     1:23.18 (42.39)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Michael         8 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:23.69 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.69 (44.27)                                        
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              1:24.84    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.30 (44.05)                                        
  7 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.91     1:24.31 (43.40)                                        
  8 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.94    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.43 (44.15)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jake              10 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.02    1:24.58 SILV   
                  38.60     1:24.58 (45.98)                                        
 10 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.40    1:25.07 SILV   
                  38.92     1:25.07 (46.15)                                        
 11 McCormack, Aidan          10 Bluefish-MR          1:26.21    1:25.11 SILV   
                  39.80     1:25.11 (45.31)                                        
 12 Chernik, Noah             10 WISC-MR              1:28.07    1:25.22 SILV   
                  38.83     1:25.22 (46.39)                                        
 13 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR               1:24.26    1:25.36 SILV   
                  37.94     1:25.36 (47.42)                                        
 14 Leng, Zachary              8 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:25.74 SILV   
                  38.15     1:25.74 (47.59)                                        
 15 Muszynski, Matthew        10 Bluefish-MR          1:28.85    1:25.99 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.99 (45.44)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emanuel            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:26.15 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.15 (45.91)                                        
 17 DeVito, Kevin             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.75    1:27.50 SILV   
                  42.62     1:27.50 (44.88)                                        
 18 Arena, CJ                  9 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:27.60 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.60 (45.12)                                        
 19 Stange, Andrew            10 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:28.65 SILV   
                  40.56     1:28.65 (48.09)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Ryan               9 TVSC-MR              1:29.82    1:28.84 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.84 (46.70)                                        
 21 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       1:29.51    1:30.13 SILV   
                  41.73     1:30.13 (48.40)                                        
 22 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR              1:29.73    1:30.53 SILV   
                  41.74     1:30.53 (48.79)                                        
 23 Kubik, Cameron             8 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:30.86 SILV   
                  39.64     1:30.86 (51.22)                                        
 24 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.48    1:31.00 SILV   
                  44.14     1:31.00 (46.86)                                        
 25 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:31.25 SILV   
                  42.75     1:31.25 (48.50)                                        
 -- Kapusta, Adam              8 LIAC-MR              1:29.46         DQ        
                  42.19          DQ (48.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCormack, Cade           10 Bluefish-MR          1:30.04    1:34.61        
                  42.41     1:34.61 (52.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR               3:00.78    2:57.03 JO     
                  40.77     1:27.25 (46.48)     2:18.55 (51.30)     2:57.03 (38.48)
  2 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              3:00.19    2:57.11 JO     
                  44.01     1:28.62 (44.61)     2:19.48 (50.86)     2:57.11 (37.63)
  3 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.57    2:58.18 JO     
                  43.88     1:28.17 (44.29)     2:20.63 (52.46)     2:58.18 (37.55)
  4 Arena, CJ                  9 LIAC-MR              3:01.56    2:59.78 JO     
                  42.43     1:27.04 (44.61)     2:19.34 (52.30)     2:59.78 (40.44)
SILV - Division  
  1 Leng, Zachary              8 LIAC-MR              3:03.43    3:02.64 SILV   
                  39.61     1:25.70 (46.09)     2:22.84 (57.14)     3:02.64 (39.80)
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR              3:06.63    3:06.43 SILV   
                  44.97     1:30.46 (45.49)     2:23.98 (53.52)     3:06.43 (42.45)
  3 Kaminyar, Bogdan          10 LIAC-MR              3:11.47    3:11.05 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.44 (45.44)   2:29.27 (1:00.83)     3:11.05 (41.78)
  4 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.85    3:12.24 SILV   
                  43.15     1:31.19 (48.04)     2:30.94 (59.75)     3:12.24 (41.30)
  5 Murphy, Andrew            10 North Shore-MR       3:17.85    3:13.44 SILV   
                  49.81     1:33.67 (43.86)     2:32.77 (59.10)     3:13.44 (40.67)
  6 Morlock, Kyle             10 HAA-MR               3:15.66    3:17.61 SILV   
                                1:39.45 ( )     2:34.89 (55.44)     3:17.61 (42.72)
  7 McCormack, Cade           10 Bluefish-MR          3:17.18    3:18.24 SILV   
                  43.09     1:32.42 (49.33)   2:36.66 (1:04.24)     3:18.24 (41.58)
 -- Maida, Troy               10 HAA-MR               3:12.13         DQ        
                  44.59     1:28.24 (43.65)   2:32.90 (1:04.66)          DQ (38.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey          11 LIAC-MR                28.51      27.66 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      27.70 JO     
  2 Peskett, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.88      28.29 JO     
  2 Cremer, Brian             12 IA-MR                  31.28      28.29 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.49      28.33 SILV   
  2 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                28.73      28.48 SILV   
  3 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR         29.17      28.86 SILV   
  4 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR                29.89      28.99 SILV   
  5 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR                29.46      29.07 SILV   
  6 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR          29.36      29.33 SILV   
  7 Arcidiacono, Stephen      12 North Shore-MR         29.32      29.36 SILV   
  8 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                28.63      29.38 SILV   
  9 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR                 29.73      29.39 SILV   
 10 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                 29.82      29.42 SILV   
 11 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.84      29.55 SILV   
 12 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 29.41      29.61 SILV   
 13 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                29.73      29.63 SILV   
 14 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                  29.87      29.68 SILV   
 15 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR                30.36      29.74 SILV   
 16 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                30.02      29.79 SILV   
 17 Hillsberg, Andrew         12 IA-MR                  30.39      29.82 SILV   
 18 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR                 29.84      29.84 SILV   
 19 Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR                29.19      29.93 SILV   
 20 Huang, Alec               11 LIAC-MR                30.74      29.96 SILV   
 21 Cowden, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.23      29.99 SILV   
 22 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR            29.95      30.00 SILV   
 23 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR         31.34      30.06 SILV   
 24 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                30.97      30.17 SILV   
 25 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR                 30.18      30.21 SILV   
 26 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR            29.87      30.28 SILV   
 27 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR                30.76      30.29 SILV   
 28 Stamatos, Nicholas        12 Bluefish-MR            30.31      30.30 SILV   
 29 Awon, Saaior              12 LIAC-MR                31.11      30.31 SILV   
 30 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR                31.69      30.34 SILV   
 31 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR                 30.92      30.44 SILV   
 32 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43      30.48 SILV   
 33 Yang, Barry               12 LIAC-MR                31.37      30.49 SILV   
 34 Conway, Martin            12 LIAC-MR                31.40      30.53 SILV   
 35 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.56      30.65 SILV   
 36 Brown, Connor             12 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.68 SILV   
 37 Kipnes, Alec              12 North Shore-MR         31.16      30.94 SILV   
 38 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR          31.27      30.99 SILV   
 39 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR                30.94      31.05 SILV   
 40 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR         31.21      31.20 SILV   
 41 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                 30.75      31.27 SILV   
 42 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                31.15      31.28 SILV   
 43 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR            31.81      31.37 SILV   
 44 Caulfield, Michael        12 Bluefish-MR            30.27      31.39 SILV   
 45 Earl, Sam                 12 Bluefish-MR            31.24      31.48 SILV   
 46 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      31.57 SILV   
 47 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR                32.31      31.64 SILV   
 48 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                30.78      31.72 SILV   
 49 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR                32.29      32.03 SILV   
 50 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                32.16      32.19 SILV   
 51 Mendez, Spencer           12 Bluefish-MR            31.34      32.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR         32.16      32.62        
  2 Flanagan, Austin          12 WISC-MR                32.02      33.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.20 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.72     1:00.83 (31.11)                                        
  2 Peskett, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.86    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.33 (31.78)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.61    1:01.80 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.80 (32.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.01    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.47 (32.38)                                        
  2 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.72 (32.60)                                        
  3 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:03.47    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.32 (32.86)                                        
  4 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       1:05.17    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.52 (32.90)                                        
  5 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.72    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.96     1:03.65 (32.69)                                        
  6 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:07.82    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.16 (33.73)                                        
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:03.65    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.20 (33.52)                                        
  8 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.41    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.36 (33.64)                                        
  9 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44    1:04.50 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.50 (33.31)                                        
 10 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                1:04.18    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.57 (33.74)                                        
 11 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.80 (33.75)                                        
 12 Cassara, Conor            12 Sachem-MR            1:03.93    1:04.83 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.83 (34.34)                                        
 13 Cowden, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.99 (33.98)                                        
 14 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.17 (33.51)                                        
 15 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR          1:07.34    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.38 (34.06)                                        
 16 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:05.61    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.62 (33.71)                                        
 17 Brown, Connor             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.71 (33.95)                                        
 18 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:05.96    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.73 (34.46)                                        
 19 Conway, Martin            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.86 (34.32)                                        
 20 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR               1:07.44    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.90 (34.72)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:05.90 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.90 (33.83)                                        
 22 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       1:06.31    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.11 (34.52)                                        
 23 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR               1:06.56    1:06.19 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.19 (33.82)                                        
 24 Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR              1:08.24    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.62 (35.07)                                        
 25 Awon, Saaior              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.67 (34.74)                                        
 26 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR               1:09.90    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)                                        
 27 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR              1:06.59    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.32 (34.68)                                        
 28 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR          1:07.92    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.34 (35.55)                                        
 29 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.45 (34.60)                                        
 30 Arcidiacono, Stephen      12 North Shore-MR       1:06.07    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.49 (35.44)                                        
 31 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.68 (35.35)                                        
 32 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR               1:06.17    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.85 (35.79)                                        
 33 Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.92 (35.41)                                        
 34 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.10    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.00     1:07.96 (34.96)                                        
 35 Earl, Sam                 12 Bluefish-MR          1:08.27    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.31 (35.41)                                        
 36 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:10.65    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.50 (35.38)                                        
 37 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.08    1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.56 (34.99)                                        
 38 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:08.70 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.70 (36.08)                                        
 39 Hillsberg, Andrew         12 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:08.92 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.92 (37.28)                                        
 40 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.54 (35.87)                                        
 41 Stamatos, Nicholas        12 Bluefish-MR          1:09.26    1:09.57 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.57 (37.23)                                        
 42 Caulfield, Michael        12 Bluefish-MR          1:09.52    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.67 (37.06)                                        
 43 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR              1:10.42    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.95 (36.65)                                        
 44 Liu, Alex                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.10    1:10.05 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.05 (36.77)                                        
 45 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR               1:11.45    1:10.13 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.13 (35.98)                                        
 46 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.73 (36.64)                                        
 47 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.32 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.32 (36.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.77    1:11.84        
                  34.17     1:11.84 (37.67)                                        
  2 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR       1:10.94    1:11.91        
                  34.09     1:11.91 (37.82)                                        
  3 Yang, Barry               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.00        
                  33.67     1:12.00 (38.33)                                        
  4 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR       1:11.07    1:12.22        
                  34.40     1:12.22 (37.82)                                        
  5 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:10.14    1:12.72        
                  34.09     1:12.72 (38.63)                                        
 -- Wendt, Thomas             12 Bluefish-MR          1:07.28         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mattera, Michael          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.81    2:12.61 JO     
                  29.43     1:03.27 (33.84)     1:38.40 (35.13)     2:12.61 (34.21)
  2 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.97    2:14.46 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.59 (34.57)     1:41.11 (35.52)     2:14.46 (33.35)
  3 Peskett, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.77    2:14.85 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.79 (34.78)     1:40.85 (35.06)     2:14.85 (34.00)
SILV - Division  
  1 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              2:16.14    2:15.90 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.29 (35.08)     1:42.50 (36.21)     2:15.90 (33.40)
  2 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:15.98 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.92 (34.63)     1:41.20 (35.28)     2:15.98 (34.78)
  3 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              2:18.78    2:16.68 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)     1:41.94 (35.69)     2:16.68 (34.74)
  4 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.51    2:16.87 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.17 (35.38)     1:42.83 (35.66)     2:16.87 (34.04)
  5 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                2:18.30    2:17.13 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.97 (35.81)     1:42.33 (35.36)     2:17.13 (34.80)
  6 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              2:28.01    2:17.62 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.20 (34.81)     1:42.58 (36.38)     2:17.62 (35.04)
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               2:23.45    2:19.43 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.70 (36.02)     1:43.84 (36.14)     2:19.43 (35.59)
  8 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       2:24.26    2:20.24 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.67 (34.60)     1:43.55 (37.88)     2:20.24 (36.69)
  9 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       2:25.56    2:21.78 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.94 (34.64)     1:43.93 (37.99)     2:21.78 (37.85)
 10 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              2:30.41    2:24.09 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.81 (37.95)     1:49.49 (37.68)     2:24.09 (34.60)
 11 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               2:19.98    2:25.14 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.19 (36.30)     1:47.31 (38.12)     2:25.14 (37.83)
 12 Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR              2:29.10    2:25.34 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.23 (36.77)     1:48.32 (39.09)     2:25.34 (37.02)
 13 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              2:30.41    2:25.97 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.27 (38.16)     1:50.61 (39.34)     2:25.97 (35.36)
 14 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR          2:30.23    2:27.03 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.24 (37.84)     1:49.30 (39.06)     2:27.03 (37.73)
 15 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR               2:32.02    2:29.15 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.78 (38.57)     1:51.49 (39.71)     2:29.15 (37.66)
 16 Brown, Connor             12 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:29.19 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.54 (39.20)     1:51.56 (39.02)     2:29.19 (37.63)
 17 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR          2:29.89    2:29.31 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.05 (37.78)     1:51.32 (40.27)     2:29.31 (37.99)
 18 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:29.53 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.23 (37.74)     1:51.37 (39.14)     2:29.53 (38.16)
 19 Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR              2:31.52    2:31.82 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.00 (38.58)     1:52.57 (39.57)     2:31.82 (39.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR               2:27.38    2:33.79        
                  34.24     1:14.28 (40.04)     1:55.07 (40.79)     2:33.79 (38.72)
  2 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              2:32.40    2:34.32        
                  35.67     1:14.08 (38.41)     1:55.33 (41.25)     2:34.32 (38.99)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:55.99  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Mattera, Michael          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.57    5:55.62 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:05.45 (35.36)     1:41.34 (35.89)     2:17.89 (36.55)
        2:54.59 (36.70)     3:30.87 (36.28)     4:08.15 (37.28)     4:44.61 (36.46)
        5:21.52 (36.91)     5:55.62 (34.10)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR              6:04.82    5:59.01 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.89 (36.27)     1:44.96 (36.07)     2:21.23 (36.27)
        2:58.16 (36.93)     3:34.55 (36.39)     4:11.30 (36.75)     4:47.77 (36.47)
        5:24.11 (36.34)     5:59.01 (34.90)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              6:33.82    6:04.21 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.81 (36.16)     1:45.67 (36.86)     2:22.32 (36.65)
        2:59.21 (36.89)     3:36.26 (37.05)     4:13.61 (37.35)     4:51.03 (37.42)
        5:28.00 (36.97)     6:04.21 (36.21)                                        
  2 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               6:11.36    6:08.33 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.66 (37.07)     1:46.88 (37.22)     2:24.80 (37.92)
        3:02.96 (38.16)     3:40.61 (37.65)     4:18.55 (37.94)     4:56.25 (37.70)
        5:33.77 (37.52)     6:08.33 (34.56)                                        
  3 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.51    6:09.43 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.25 (36.70)     1:47.46 (37.21)     2:25.80 (38.34)
        3:04.68 (38.88)     3:42.24 (37.56)     4:19.79 (37.55)     4:57.49 (37.70)
        5:34.95 (37.46)     6:09.43 (34.48)                                        
  4 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:39.88    6:14.69 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.70 (36.66)     1:46.91 (38.21)     2:25.67 (38.76)
        3:04.04 (38.37)     3:42.72 (38.68)     4:21.50 (38.78)     5:00.10 (38.60)
        5:38.96 (38.86)     6:14.69 (35.73)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              6:09.19    6:18.13 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.68 (37.12)     1:49.59 (38.91)     2:28.62 (39.03)
        3:07.29 (38.67)     3:46.63 (39.34)     4:26.05 (39.42)     5:04.39 (38.34)
        5:42.59 (38.20)     6:18.13 (35.54)                                        
  6 Brown, Connor             12 LIAC-MR              6:11.13    6:18.91 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.52 (37.89)     1:50.67 (39.15)     2:28.11 (37.44)
        3:07.58 (39.47)     3:46.71 (39.13)     4:26.03 (39.32)     5:05.16 (39.13)
        5:43.20 (38.04)     6:18.91 (35.71)                                        
  7 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              6:24.91    6:23.36 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.30 (38.01)     1:51.45 (39.15)     2:30.42 (38.97)
        3:08.70 (38.28)     3:47.56 (38.86)     4:27.24 (39.68)     5:06.13 (38.89)
        5:45.77 (39.64)     6:23.36 (37.59)                                        
  8 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       6:37.12    6:27.22 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.99 (38.35)     1:51.39 (39.40)     2:30.76 (39.37)
        3:10.94 (40.18)     3:51.44 (40.50)     4:30.95 (39.51)     5:11.24 (40.29)
        5:50.12 (38.88)     6:27.22 (37.10)                                        
  9 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR               6:39.16    6:33.13 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.78 (38.44)     1:51.76 (39.98)     2:32.30 (40.54)
        3:13.46 (41.16)     3:54.56 (41.10)     4:35.34 (40.78)     5:16.24 (40.90)
        5:56.17 (39.93)     6:33.13 (36.96)                                        
 10 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               6:09.40    6:37.20 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.77 (38.63)     1:52.40 (39.63)     2:33.50 (41.10)
        3:13.83 (40.33)     3:55.90 (42.07)     4:36.83 (40.93)     5:18.71 (41.88)
        5:58.65 (39.94)     6:37.20 (38.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR              6:40.28    6:42.27        
                  34.74     1:14.90 (40.16)     1:54.79 (39.89)     2:36.12 (41.33)
        3:18.70 (42.58)     4:01.96 (43.26)     4:42.78 (40.82)     5:23.84 (41.06)
        6:05.00 (41.16)     6:42.27 (37.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 42.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR                 33.47      32.84 JO     
  2 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      32.99 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Cassell, Gunther          12 Bluefish-MR            33.46      33.51 SILV   
  2 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                34.00      33.54 SILV   
  3 Arcidiacono, Stephen      12 North Shore-MR         34.43      33.69 SILV   
  4 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      33.91 SILV   
  5 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR            35.21      34.28 SILV   
  6 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                35.23      34.35 SILV   
  7 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                35.64      34.38 SILV   
  8 Cassara, Conor            12 Sachem-MR              35.64      34.60 SILV   
  9 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR          36.47      34.64 SILV   
 10 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR          38.63      34.68 SILV   
 11 Cowden, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      34.91 SILV   
 12 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR         36.57      34.97 SILV   
 13 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                37.29      34.99 SILV   
 14 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR                34.20      35.05 SILV   
 15 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR                 35.54      35.16 SILV   
 16 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                34.51      35.27 SILV   
 17 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR                37.24      35.28 SILV   
 18 Liu, Alex                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.18      35.33 SILV   
 19 Huang, Alec               11 LIAC-MR                36.71      35.49 SILV   
 20 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      35.65 SILV   
 21 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR            36.85      35.70 SILV   
 22 Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR                37.09      35.72 SILV   
 23 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR         34.32      35.75 SILV   
 24 Mendez, Spencer           12 Bluefish-MR            36.17      36.01 SILV   
 25 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR         37.65      36.02 SILV   
 26 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR            36.88      36.05 SILV   
 27 Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR                37.56      36.08 SILV   
 28 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                37.41      36.16 SILV   
 29 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.73      36.22 SILV   
 30 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR                 34.28      36.53 SILV   
 31 Stamatos, Nicholas        12 Bluefish-MR            36.43      36.55 SILV   
 32 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 36.27      36.57 SILV   
 33 Awon, Saaior              12 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.58 SILV   
 34 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR                 38.00      36.86 SILV   
 34 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                 37.34      36.86 SILV   
 36 Harrison, Liam            12 IA-MR                  39.06      36.91 SILV   
 37 Hillsberg, Andrew         12 IA-MR                  37.79      36.96 SILV   
 37 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR                40.06      36.96 SILV   
 37 Conway, Martin            12 LIAC-MR                38.27      36.96 SILV   
 40 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.03      37.20 SILV   
 41 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR         37.46      37.30 SILV   
 42 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR         38.27      37.61 SILV   
 43 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR                38.84      37.68 SILV   
 44 Brown, Connor             12 LIAC-MR                36.70      37.82 SILV   
 44 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR                38.75      37.82 SILV   
 44 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.63      37.82 SILV   
 47 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                38.95      37.84 SILV   
 48 Earl, Sam                 12 Bluefish-MR            36.48      37.92 SILV   
 49 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                40.69      37.93 SILV   
 50 Caulfield, Michael        12 Bluefish-MR            38.28      37.94 SILV   
 51 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR                37.54      38.02 SILV   
 52 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.80      38.06 SILV   
 53 Kontos, Thomas            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      38.09 SILV   
 54 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR                 35.94      38.19 SILV   
 54 Cheng, Daniel             11 Sachem-MR              38.92      38.19 SILV   
 56 Cremer, Brian             12 IA-MR                  39.46      38.44 SILV   
 57 Maida, Trevor             12 HAA-MR                 38.82      38.57 SILV   
 58 Hinds, Jabari             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      38.72 SILV   
 58 Yin, Raymond              12 TVSC-MR                37.80      38.72 SILV   
 60 Kalra, Sanjay             12 LIAC-MR                40.54      38.84 SILV   
 61 Nickey, Russell           11 Bluefish-MR            41.73      39.00 SILV   
 62 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                40.01      39.03 SILV   
 63 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR                40.78      39.34 SILV   
 64 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR                39.32      39.58 SILV   
 65 Nelson, Matt              12 Bluefish-MR            40.51      39.60 SILV   
 66 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                39.72      39.89 SILV   
 67 Tellekamp, T.J.           11 CSC-MR                 41.45      40.02 SILV   
 68 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                41.65      40.90 SILV   
 69 Corbisiero, Rocco         11 Sachem-MR              41.10      40.92 SILV   
 70 Lesser, Larry             11 Bluefish-MR            40.55      41.10 SILV   
 70 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR                39.35      41.10 SILV   
 72 Yang, Barry               12 LIAC-MR                41.16      41.47 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Metzger, Alexander        11 IA-MR                  41.91      42.33        
 -- Marquardt, Thomas         12 CSC-MR                 41.97         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:12.11    1:10.22 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.22 (35.96)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:10.62 JO     
                  34.45     1:10.62 (36.17)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, Stephen      12 North Shore-MR       1:14.22    1:11.17 JO     
                  34.90     1:11.17 (36.27)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.88    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.92     1:12.86 (36.94)                                        
  2 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.75    1:12.94 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.94 (38.00)                                        
  3 Cowden, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.67    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.99 (37.72)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.52    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.11 (37.82)                                        
  5 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.26 (37.63)                                        
  6 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:15.42    1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.02 (37.41)                                        
  7 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.80 (38.14)                                        
  8 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.87 (38.02)                                        
  9 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR               1:18.13    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.90 (38.42)                                        
 10 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.53    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.00 (38.05)                                        
 11 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                1:15.84    1:15.58 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.58 (39.13)                                        
 12 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.79    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.60     1:15.69 (38.09)                                        
 13 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR               1:19.12    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.27 (39.09)                                        
 14 Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR              1:17.82    1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.47 (39.01)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.36    1:16.48 SILV   
                  38.02     1:16.48 (38.46)                                        
 16 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:17.30 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.30 (39.10)                                        
 17 Mendez, Spencer           12 Bluefish-MR          1:24.10    1:17.56 SILV   
                  38.26     1:17.56 (39.30)                                        
 18 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:20.27    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.57 (40.47)                                        
 19 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:17.59 SILV   
                  38.69     1:17.59 (38.90)                                        
 20 Huang, Alec               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:17.71 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.71 (39.98)                                        
 21 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR              1:21.85    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.73 (41.53)                                        
 22 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.56    1:17.81 SILV   
                  39.15     1:17.81 (38.66)                                        
 23 Conway, Martin            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:17.95 SILV   
 24 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       1:19.54    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.90     1:18.49 (39.59)                                        
 25 Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.85     1:19.43 (40.58)                                        
 26 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR              1:21.37    1:19.49 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.49 (41.14)                                        
 27 Hillsberg, Andrew         12 IA-MR                1:23.81    1:19.63 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.63 (41.07)                                        
 28 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR       1:23.61    1:19.80 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.80 (41.32)                                        
 29 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR          1:18.17    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.81     1:19.90 (41.09)                                        
 30 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.85    1:20.30 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.30 (40.76)                                        
 31 Kipnes, Alec              12 North Shore-MR       1:21.62    1:20.80 SILV   
                  39.49     1:20.80 (41.31)                                        
 32 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.09 SILV   
                  40.25     1:21.09 (40.84)                                        
 33 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.44 (41.67)                                        
 34 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR               1:20.61    1:21.86 SILV   
 35 Nilsson, Evan             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:22.30 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.30 (43.35)                                        
 36 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR       1:22.76    1:23.10 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.10 (42.32)                                        
 37 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.94     1:23.26 (42.32)                                        
 37 Tellekamp, T.J.           11 CSC-MR               1:23.90    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.26 (43.11)                                        
 39 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              1:19.95    1:23.47 SILV   
                  42.00     1:23.47 (41.47)                                        
 40 Maida, Trevor             12 HAA-MR               1:22.98    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.95     1:23.58 (42.63)                                        
 -- Awon, Saaior              12 LIAC-MR              1:18.30         DQ        
                  38.70          DQ (40.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilson, Andrew            12 BBSC-MR              1:23.80    1:25.97        
                  41.89     1:25.97 (44.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:37.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR              2:39.97    2:28.75 ZQ     
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    2:30.94 ZQ     
JO - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              2:40.37    2:34.64 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                2:40.54    2:39.63 SILV   
  2 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               2:45.66    2:41.80 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR        2:49.57         DQ        
                  27.51                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 43.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Cassara, Conor            12 Sachem-MR              37.85      36.15 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR                38.66      37.70 SILV   
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      37.70 SILV   
  3 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR         39.77      37.89 SILV   
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey          11 LIAC-MR                39.18      38.48 SILV   
  5 Mendez, Spencer           12 Bluefish-MR            38.36      38.51 SILV   
  6 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR          38.75      38.68 SILV   
  7 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR                41.01      39.00 SILV   
  8 Brown, Connor             12 LIAC-MR                42.33      39.42 SILV   
  9 Cooke, Christopher        11 Bluefish-MR            41.98      39.55 SILV   
 10 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR                 42.06      40.07 SILV   
 11 Cremer, Brian             12 IA-MR                  42.99      40.13 SILV   
 12 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                40.74      40.17 SILV   
 13 Conway, Martin            12 LIAC-MR                41.61      40.88 SILV   
 14 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR                42.64      40.98 SILV   
 15 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR                43.60      41.17 SILV   
 16 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                42.32      41.24 SILV   
 17 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                 41.52      41.55 SILV   
 18 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR            43.58      41.88 SILV   
 19 Stamatos, Nicholas        12 Bluefish-MR            42.07      41.97 SILV   
 20 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.62      42.03 SILV   
 21 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                42.47      42.31 SILV   
 22 Yang, Barry               12 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.40 SILV   
 23 Bouzourene, Adam          12 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.47 SILV   
 24 Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR                42.73      42.57 SILV   
 25 Hinds, Jabari             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.72      43.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR                43.20         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  ZQ
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       1:22.03    1:19.82 ZQ     
                  38.22     1:19.82 (41.60)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.31    1:20.51 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:20.51 (43.30)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:21.48 JO     
                  39.03     1:21.48 (42.45)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.68    1:23.34 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.34 (43.45)                                        
  2 Mendez, Spencer           12 Bluefish-MR          1:28.18    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.45 (44.17)                                        
  3 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.13    1:23.95 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.95 (43.82)                                        
  4 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR               1:22.51    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.64 (44.34)                                        
  5 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:24.03    1:24.83 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.83 (44.32)                                        
  6 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                1:25.04    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.06     1:25.20 (45.14)                                        
  7 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:26.72    1:25.68 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.68 (45.20)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.77 (45.24)                                        
  9 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:26.46 SILV   
                  40.22     1:26.46 (46.24)                                        
 10 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:26.78    1:27.41 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.41 (45.45)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Joseph         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:28.29 SILV   
                  42.65     1:28.29 (45.64)                                        
 12 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:28.88    1:28.65 SILV   
                  42.72     1:28.65 (45.93)                                        
 13 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.91    1:29.59 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.59 (46.56)                                        
 14 Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:29.90 SILV   
                  42.40     1:29.90 (47.50)                                        
 15 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.59    1:30.22 SILV   
                  42.82     1:30.22 (47.40)                                        
 16 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:31.44 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.44 (47.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yang, Barry               12 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:35.05        
                  44.58     1:35.05 (50.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.05    2:54.39 ZQ     
                  40.47     1:23.72 (43.25)     2:10.16 (46.44)     2:54.39 (44.23)
SILV - Division  
  1 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              3:05.96    3:05.89 SILV   
                  42.35     1:28.91 (46.56)     2:18.33 (49.42)     3:05.89 (47.56)
  2 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              3:09.92    3:10.69 SILV   
                  43.96     1:32.37 (48.41)     2:22.19 (49.82)     3:10.69 (48.50)
  3 Caradonna, Laurence       12 TVSC-MR              3:16.96    3:15.17 SILV   
                  43.03     1:33.12 (50.09)     2:23.69 (50.57)     3:15.17 (51.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR                33.47      31.70 JO     
  2 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                32.33      32.07 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.84      32.51 SILV   
  2 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                32.69      32.58 SILV   
  3 Awon, Saaior              12 LIAC-MR                33.97      32.70 SILV   
  4 Cassara, Conor            12 Sachem-MR              33.69      32.78 SILV   
  5 Stamatos, Nicholas        12 Bluefish-MR            33.96      32.95 SILV   
  6 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR            34.39      33.04 SILV   
  7 Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR                34.74      33.39 SILV   
  8 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                33.57      33.50 SILV   
  9 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR                34.78      33.55 SILV   
 10 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      33.86 SILV   
 10 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                 34.04      33.86 SILV   
 12 Huang, Alec               11 LIAC-MR                35.75      33.95 SILV   
 13 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR            34.33      34.00 SILV   
 14 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR                 35.14      34.22 SILV   
 15 Costello, Teague          12 Hurricanes-MR          36.88      34.35 SILV   
 16 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                35.19      34.51 SILV   
 17 Arcidiacono, Stephen      12 North Shore-MR         34.52      34.60 SILV   
 18 Cowden, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      34.68 SILV   
 19 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR          34.37      34.92 SILV   
 20 Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR                38.17      35.04 SILV   
 21 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR         35.42      35.37 SILV   
 22 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR         36.35      35.56 SILV   
 22 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR                 33.64      35.56 SILV   
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      35.76 SILV   
 25 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                37.98      35.79 SILV   
 26 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      35.83 SILV   
 27 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR                36.42      35.86 SILV   
 28 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR                36.27      36.16 SILV   
 29 Hillsberg, Andrew         12 IA-MR                  36.20      36.19 SILV   
 30 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR                 34.88      36.27 SILV   
 31 Cremer, Brian             12 IA-MR                  37.71      36.43 SILV   
 32 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR                36.76      36.53 SILV   
 33 Brown, Connor             12 LIAC-MR                35.90      36.70 SILV   
 34 Keane, Kevin              12 CSC-MR                 37.05      36.85 SILV   
 35 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR         36.49      36.91 SILV   
 36 Kalra, Sanjay             12 LIAC-MR                38.27      37.25 SILV   
 37 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR                38.63      37.46 SILV   
 37 Yang, Barry               12 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.46 SILV   
 39 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR            36.65      37.55 SILV   
 40 Zou, Evan                 11 North Shore-MR         37.99      37.88 SILV   
 41 Caulfield, Michael        12 Bluefish-MR            38.02      38.54 SILV   
 42 Campanella, Noah          11 TVSC-MR                36.76      38.63 SILV   
 43 Cyrus, Pasha              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      38.75 SILV   
 44 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR                 37.72      39.48 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR                33.68         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Peskett, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.40    1:12.97 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.97 (38.80)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Awon, Saaior              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:14.32 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.32 (40.28)                                        
  2 Huang, Alec               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.24 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.24 (40.81)                                        
  3 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.02    1:15.62 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.62 (40.45)                                        
  4 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:15.82 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.82 (38.81)                                        
  5 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               1:15.53    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.21 (40.77)                                        
  6 Russell, Douglas          12 CSC-MR               1:13.58    1:16.37 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.37 (40.88)                                        
  7 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.73    1:17.13 SILV   
                  35.12     1:17.13 (42.01)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.81    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.60 (40.94)                                        
  9 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:22.49    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.92 (41.83)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.41 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.41 (42.32)                                        
 11 Silva, Nicholas           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:19.13 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.13 (42.16)                                        
 12 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               1:18.05    1:19.23 SILV   
                  35.66     1:19.23 (43.57)                                        
 13 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR          1:19.31    1:19.84 SILV   
                  36.37     1:19.84 (43.47)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:19.94 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.94 (43.05)                                        
 15 Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.09 (42.55)                                        
 16 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.65    1:21.00 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.00 (43.04)                                        
 17 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.88    1:22.46 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.46 (43.22)                                        
 18 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR               1:20.40    1:22.50 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.50 (43.31)                                        
 19 Winston, Benjamin         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.45    1:22.67 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.67 (44.18)                                        
 20 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.16    1:22.79 SILV   
                  38.41     1:22.79 (44.38)                                        
 21 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:24.10 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.10 (44.72)                                        
 22 Conway, Martin            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:24.42 SILV   
                  38.45     1:24.42 (45.97)                                        
 23 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR       1:23.95    1:25.13 SILV   
                  38.50     1:25.13 (46.63)                                        
 24 Earley, Sean              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:27.46 SILV   
                  40.02     1:27.46 (47.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       1:28.50    1:29.00        
                  40.55     1:29.00 (48.45)                                        
 -- Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR              1:25.85         DQ        
 -- Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.68         DQ        
                  38.71                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.52    2:36.92 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:12.17 (38.78)     1:55.06 (42.89)     2:36.92 (41.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              2:53.46    2:45.27 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.22 (40.53)     2:00.87 (46.65)     2:45.27 (44.40)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30 - 1:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:11.59 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.59 (37.89)                                        
  2 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.07    1:11.75 JO     
                  33.22     1:11.75 (38.53)                                        
  3 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.64    1:11.96 JO     
                  34.73     1:11.96 (37.23)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.75    1:12.26 JO     
                  33.87     1:12.26 (38.39)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       1:15.96    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.71 (37.46)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              1:15.12    1:12.76 SILV   
                  32.60     1:12.76 (40.16)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther          12 Bluefish-MR          1:16.53    1:13.07 SILV   
                  32.90     1:13.07 (40.17)                                        
  4 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       1:14.49    1:14.23 SILV   
                  33.94     1:14.23 (40.29)                                        
  5 Cassara, Conor            12 Sachem-MR            1:15.94    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.41 (39.64)                                        
  6 Awon, Saaior              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:14.98 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.98 (40.40)                                        
  7 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              1:19.54    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.06 (39.96)                                        
  8 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.51    1:15.39 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.39 (40.83)                                        
  9 Poblano, Christian        11 CSC-MR               1:17.43    1:16.36 SILV   
                  34.25     1:16.36 (42.11)                                        
 10 Brown, Connor             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:16.40 SILV   
                  37.04     1:16.40 (39.36)                                        
 11 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.48 (40.22)                                        
 12 Arcidiacono, Stephen      12 North Shore-MR       1:15.61    1:16.73 SILV   
                  34.00     1:16.73 (42.73)                                        
 13 Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR              1:18.33    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.98 (41.84)                                        
 14 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR          1:20.54    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.43 (41.03)                                        
 15 Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:17.96 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.96 (41.64)                                        
 16 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.26    1:17.97 SILV   
                  34.64     1:17.97 (43.33)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.56    1:17.99 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.99 (42.40)                                        
 18 Sanders, Elijah           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.48    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.15 (41.91)                                        
 19 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       1:19.36    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.28 (41.20)                                        
 20 Yurman, Eric              12 BBSC-MR              1:20.80    1:18.58 SILV   
                  35.34     1:18.58 (43.24)                                        
 21 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR               1:20.94    1:18.78 SILV   
                  36.03     1:18.78 (42.75)                                        
 22 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.99    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.90     1:18.89 (39.99)                                        
 23 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.43    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.56     1:19.04 (40.48)                                        
 24 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR          1:19.98    1:19.09 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.09 (42.91)                                        
 25 Stamatos, Nicholas        12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.52    1:19.84 SILV   
                  35.42     1:19.84 (44.42)                                        
 26 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.09 (42.11)                                        
 27 Hillsberg, Andrew         12 IA-MR                1:21.53    1:20.58 SILV   
                  35.04     1:20.58 (45.54)                                        
 28 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.56    1:21.17 SILV   
                  37.07     1:21.17 (44.10)                                        
 29 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.82 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.82 (42.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR       1:22.59    1:23.23        
                  38.63     1:23.23 (44.60)                                        
 -- Huang, Alec               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.38         DQ        
                  35.60                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.60 - 2:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Peskett, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.70    2:28.57 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:09.91 (37.23)     1:53.22 (43.31)     2:28.57 (35.35)
JO - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR              2:32.85    2:32.15 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.14 (39.02)     1:57.98 (44.84)     2:32.15 (34.17)
  2 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:32.33 JO     
                  33.28     1:13.06 (39.78)     1:57.37 (44.31)     2:32.33 (34.96)
SILV - Division  
  1 Mott, Trevor              12 Hurricanes-MR        2:38.97    2:32.73 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.57 (40.51)     2:01.40 (45.83)     2:32.73 (31.33)
  2 Burke, Ryan               11 TVSC-MR              2:38.02    2:35.74 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.86 (39.36)     2:00.13 (48.27)     2:35.74 (35.61)
  3 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.73    2:35.88 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.31 (38.77)     2:00.62 (47.31)     2:35.88 (35.26)
  4 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                2:37.04    2:37.10 SILV   
                  34.49     1:15.68 (41.19)     2:02.80 (47.12)     2:37.10 (34.30)
  5 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              2:35.03    2:37.72 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.53 (38.44)     2:04.49 (49.96)     2:37.72 (33.23)
  6 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR       2:41.28    2:37.90 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.83 (41.17)     2:03.31 (44.48)     2:37.90 (34.59)
  7 Chiang, Peter             12 North Shore-MR       2:42.57    2:38.03 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.47 (40.23)     2:02.13 (46.66)     2:38.03 (35.90)
  8 Cowden, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.52    2:38.12 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.94 (40.97)     2:03.93 (46.99)     2:38.12 (34.19)
  9 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.40    2:39.23 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.03 (37.91)     2:04.93 (49.90)     2:39.23 (34.30)
 10 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:41.36 SILV   
                  33.78     1:16.45 (42.67)     2:05.54 (49.09)     2:41.36 (35.82)
 11 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR              2:42.87    2:41.45 SILV   
                  34.62     1:15.43 (40.81)     2:06.37 (50.94)     2:41.45 (35.08)
 12 Awon, Saaior              12 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:41.91 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.97 (42.55)     2:05.81 (48.84)     2:41.91 (36.10)
 13 Cassara, Conor            12 Sachem-MR            2:47.41    2:42.74 SILV   
                  35.93     1:18.94 (43.01)     2:07.50 (48.56)     2:42.74 (35.24)
 14 Brown, Connor             12 LIAC-MR              2:46.13    2:45.99 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.11 (42.86)     2:09.78 (47.67)     2:45.99 (36.21)
 15 Sehri, Mert               12 CSC-MR               2:46.31    2:46.66 SILV   
                  35.87     1:19.68 (43.81)     2:09.38 (49.70)     2:46.66 (37.28)
 16 Howard, Ben               11 Hurricanes-MR        2:46.64    2:49.27 SILV   
                  38.72     1:24.79 (46.07)     2:12.40 (47.61)     2:49.27 (36.87)
 17 Zhu, Caleb                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.71    2:49.69 SILV   
                  39.50     1:21.66 (42.16)     2:10.87 (49.21)     2:49.69 (38.82)
 18 Modelewski, Matthew       12 Bluefish-MR          2:53.23    2:50.78 SILV   
                  36.52     1:20.24 (43.72)     2:13.84 (53.60)     2:50.78 (36.94)
 19 Murphy, Shawn             12 North Shore-MR       2:55.13    2:50.91 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.45 (43.25)     2:14.11 (51.66)     2:50.91 (36.80)
 20 McDougall, Robert         11 CSC-MR               2:50.13    2:51.02 SILV   
                  38.80     1:23.87 (45.07)     2:15.63 (51.76)     2:51.02 (35.39)
 21 Law, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              2:49.17    2:51.09 SILV   
                  39.87     1:24.44 (44.57)     2:15.90 (51.46)     2:51.09 (35.19)
 22 Saad-Eldin, Yusef         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.88    2:51.55 SILV   
                  37.19     1:21.39 (44.20)     2:14.35 (52.96)     2:51.55 (37.20)
 23 Huang, Alec               11 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:51.67 SILV   
                  36.30     1:19.18 (42.88)     2:13.12 (53.94)     2:51.67 (38.55)
 24 Quartararo, Philip        12 HAA-MR               2:55.41    2:53.70 SILV   
                  42.15     1:24.65 (42.50)     2:15.97 (51.32)     2:53.70 (37.73)
 25 Michel, Brad              12 North Shore-MR       2:54.70    2:53.72 SILV   
                  36.78     1:21.20 (44.42)     2:15.81 (54.61)     2:53.72 (37.91)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rotolo, John              12 LIAC-MR              2:49.97         DQ        
                  38.05     1:19.86 (41.81)     2:11.08 (51.22)                    
 -- Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR              2:58.28         DQ        
                  44.94     1:28.34 (43.40)     2:24.06 (55.72)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
             --  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mattera, Michael          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.12    5:08.32 JO     
                  31.16     1:09.64 (38.48)     1:47.70 (38.06)     2:25.72 (38.02)
        3:11.40 (45.68)     3:57.69 (46.29)     4:33.22 (35.53)     5:08.32 (35.10)
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew        12 TVSC-MR              5:32.61    5:18.57 JO     
                  32.50     1:11.43 (38.93)     1:52.51 (41.08)     2:34.44 (41.93)
        3:20.97 (46.53)     4:09.33 (48.36)     4:43.97 (34.64)     5:18.57 (34.60)
  3 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR              5:49.25    5:22.38 JO     
                  35.38     1:17.23 (41.85)     1:57.76 (40.53)     2:37.62 (39.86)
        3:26.02 (48.40)     4:13.67 (47.65)     4:48.47 (34.80)     5:22.38 (33.91)
  4 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR              5:29.55    5:23.12 JO     
                  33.75     1:17.84 (44.09)     1:57.97 (40.13)     2:37.79 (39.82)
        3:23.77 (45.98)     4:09.27 (45.50)     4:47.21 (37.94)     5:23.12 (35.91)
SILV - Division  
  1 Cowden, Luke              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.20    5:28.98 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.94 (42.55)     1:59.21 (40.27)     2:39.66 (40.45)
        3:27.78 (48.12)     4:17.98 (50.20)     4:53.43 (35.45)     5:28.98 (35.55)
  2 Rosa, Jack                12 IA-MR                5:39.18    5:30.89 SILV   
                  34.47                             1:59.34 ( )     2:42.82 (43.48)
        3:29.97 (47.15)     4:17.92 (47.95)     4:54.64 (36.72)     5:30.89 (36.25)
  3 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.71    5:35.50 SILV   
                  37.37     1:21.86 (44.49)     2:02.81 (40.95)     2:43.89 (41.08)
        3:32.63 (48.74)     4:22.36 (49.73)     4:59.24 (36.88)     5:35.50 (36.26)
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR               5:43.37    5:44.60 SILV   
                  37.47     1:22.70 (45.23)     2:06.37 (43.67)     2:48.55 (42.18)
        3:39.51 (50.96)     4:30.04 (50.53)     5:06.92 (36.88)     5:44.60 (37.68)
  5 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR              5:54.84    5:45.52 SILV   
                  35.44     1:20.51 (45.07)     2:02.86 (42.35)     2:44.48 (41.62)
        3:34.33 (49.85)     4:27.15 (52.82)     5:07.15 (40.00)     5:45.52 (38.37)
  6 Wang, Eric                12 TVSC-MR              5:53.19    5:45.79 SILV   
                  36.42     1:21.72 (45.30)     2:06.92 (45.20)     2:53.59 (46.67)
        3:40.46 (46.87)     4:27.73 (47.27)     5:07.75 (40.02)     5:45.79 (38.04)
  7 Robertson, Patrick        12 TVSC-MR              5:52.48    5:53.73 SILV   
                  38.68     1:26.74 (48.06)     2:09.97 (43.23)     2:52.63 (42.66)
        3:43.54 (50.91)     4:33.72 (50.18)     5:14.13 (40.41)     5:53.73 (39.60)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  ZQ
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.30 - 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR                26.04      25.57 SILV   
  2 Alexander, Jacob          13 BBSC-MR                26.05      25.67 SILV   
  3 DiDomenico, Tyler         13 WISC-MR                26.24      25.81 SILV   
  4 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR                26.68      25.87 SILV   
  5 Capodanno, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.09      25.93 SILV   
  6 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                25.67      26.14 SILV   
  7 Franz, Zachary            14 Bluefish-MR            26.59      26.18 SILV   
  8 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                 26.11      26.22 SILV   
  9 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR                25.78      26.24 SILV   
  9 Charles, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.43      26.24 SILV   
 11 Kraut, Brandon            14 LIAC-MR                25.65      26.25 SILV   
 12 Simkins, Robert           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      26.26 SILV   
 13 DiMaria, Michael          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      26.32 SILV   
 14 Genovese, Timothy         14 Bluefish-MR            25.80      26.40 SILV   
 15 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                26.61      26.51 SILV   
 16 Byrne, Cameron            13 Sachem-MR              26.24      26.62 SILV   
 17 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                27.71      26.63 SILV   
 18 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR         26.87      26.74 SILV   
 19 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR                27.27      26.86 SILV   
 20 Mattei, Vincent           13 Farmingdale-MR         26.30      26.97 SILV   
 21 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                27.27      27.00 SILV   
 22 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR                26.83      27.08 SILV   
 23 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR                26.46      27.12 SILV   
 24 Manton, Bill              14 Farmingdale-MR         25.99      27.21 SILV   
 25 Decker, Philip            13 LIAC-MR                27.62      27.27 SILV   
 26 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                26.78      27.31 SILV   
 27 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                  27.09      27.33 SILV   
 28 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.79      27.46 SILV   
 29 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR                27.93      27.49 SILV   
 30 Guirgis, Nick             14 North Shore-MR         28.25      27.53 SILV   
 31 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR                27.73      27.59 SILV   
 32 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR                 27.36      27.69 SILV   
 33 Ryan, Conor               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.73      27.72 SILV   
 34 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR         28.07      27.80 SILV   
 35 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR              28.20      27.82 SILV   
 36 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR                27.66      27.88 SILV   
 37 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR                27.21      28.02 SILV   
 38 Folk, Neil                14 Sachem-MR              28.29      28.29 SILV   
 -- Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                  26.74         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pawelko, John             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.99      28.31        
  2 Sharkey, Andrew           13 CSC-MR                 28.12      28.36        
  3 Arcidiacono, James        14 North Shore-MR         27.69      28.47        
  4 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR                 27.95      28.67        
  5 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      28.69        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                 55.62      55.05 SILV   
                  25.91       55.05 (29.14)                                        
  2 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR                55.64      55.56 SILV   
                  27.00       55.56 (28.56)                                        
  3 Charles, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.33      55.80 SILV   
                  27.22       55.80 (28.58)                                        
  4 Simkins, Robert           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      56.11 SILV   
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)                                        
  5 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR                56.96      56.71 SILV   
                  27.03       56.71 (29.68)                                        
  6 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR                56.98      57.02 SILV   
                  27.54       57.02 (29.48)                                        
  7 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR                58.52      57.03 SILV   
                  27.16       57.03 (29.87)                                        
  8 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.36      57.08 SILV   
                  27.36       57.08 (29.72)                                        
  9 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                  57.01      57.09 SILV   
                  27.50       57.09 (29.59)                                        
 10 Capodanno, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.55      57.25 SILV   
                  27.61       57.25 (29.64)                                        
 11 Alexander, Jacob          13 BBSC-MR                58.26      57.37 SILV   
                  28.08       57.37 (29.29)                                        
 12 DiMaria, Michael          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79      57.70 SILV   
                  27.58       57.70 (30.12)                                        
 13 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                58.06      57.79 SILV   
                  28.01       57.79 (29.78)                                        
 14 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR                56.28      57.85 SILV   
                  27.79       57.85 (30.06)                                        
 15 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR                58.16      58.05 SILV   
                  28.07       58.05 (29.98)                                        
 16 Kraut, Brandon            14 LIAC-MR                56.13      58.13 SILV   
                  27.27       58.13 (30.86)                                        
 17 Franz, Zachary            14 Bluefish-MR            57.46      58.32 SILV   
                  27.37       58.32 (30.95)                                        
 18 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR                59.02      58.35 SILV   
                  28.36       58.35 (29.99)                                        
 19 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR         57.66      58.37 SILV   
                  28.42       58.37 (29.95)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR                57.65      58.70 SILV   
                  28.26       58.70 (30.44)                                        
 21 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR                59.77      58.82 SILV   
                  28.19       58.82 (30.63)                                        
 22 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR                59.79      58.89 SILV   
                  28.00       58.89 (30.89)                                        
 23 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR                 58.49      58.90 SILV   
                  27.97       58.90 (30.93)                                        
 24 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR                59.32      58.95 SILV   
                  28.38       58.95 (30.57)                                        
 25 Byrne, Cameron            13 Sachem-MR              58.61      59.10 SILV   
                  28.06       59.10 (31.04)                                        
 26 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                  58.17      59.11 SILV   
                  28.24       59.11 (30.87)                                        
 27 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR              58.54      59.30 SILV   
                  28.90       59.30 (30.40)                                        
 28 Pawelko, John             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.84      59.69 SILV   
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)                                        
 29 Arcidiacono, James        14 North Shore-MR         59.37      59.80 SILV   
                  28.51       59.80 (31.29)                                        
 29 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR                 59.69      59.80 SILV   
                  28.54       59.80 (31.26)                                        
 31 Scott, Thomas             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.65      59.89 SILV   
                  29.15       59.89 (30.74)                                        
 32 Harrison, Kieran          14 IA-MR                1:01.63      59.99 SILV   
                  28.22       59.99 (31.77)                                        
 33 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              1:00.69    1:00.11 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.11 (31.46)                                        
 34 Ryan, Conor               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.20 (31.13)                                        
 35 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:00.27 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.27 (31.31)                                        
 36 Folk, Neil                14 Sachem-MR              59.12    1:00.29 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.29 (31.31)                                        
 37 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:00.70    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.33 (31.37)                                        
 38 Mattei, Vincent           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.31    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.37 (31.53)                                        
 39 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               1:01.03    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.75 (31.75)                                        
 40 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR              1:00.98    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.99     1:00.78 (30.79)                                        
 41 Decker, Philip            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.17 (31.75)                                        
 42 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.13    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.37 (31.54)                                        
 43 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              1:00.62    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.61 (31.92)                                        
 44 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       1:01.29    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)                                        
 45 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.88 (32.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Conway, John              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:03.31        
                  29.81     1:03.31 (33.50)                                        
  2 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.49    1:03.52        
                  30.12     1:03.52 (33.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00 - 2:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                2:02.21    2:00.27 JO     
                  27.03       57.30 (30.27)     1:29.38 (32.08)     2:00.27 (30.89)
SILV - Division  
  1 Simkins, Robert           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.73    2:01.17 SILV   
                  27.84       58.53 (30.69)     1:30.17 (31.64)     2:01.17 (31.00)
  2 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR              2:04.95    2:01.64 SILV   
                  26.99       57.79 (30.80)     1:30.19 (32.40)     2:01.64 (31.45)
  3 Charles, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.75    2:01.65 SILV   
                  27.90       58.36 (30.46)     1:30.25 (31.89)     2:01.65 (31.40)
  4 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR              2:05.55    2:01.82 SILV   
                  28.23       59.40 (31.17)     1:31.12 (31.72)     2:01.82 (30.70)
  5 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:04.04    2:02.32 SILV   
                  27.65       58.79 (31.14)   2:02.32 (1:03.53)                    
  6 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            2:08.08    2:02.44 SILV   
                  27.94       58.94 (31.00)     1:32.35 (33.41)     2:02.44 (30.09)
  7 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       2:05.65    2:02.58 SILV   
                  27.90       59.10 (31.20)     1:31.49 (32.39)     2:02.58 (31.09)
  8 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                2:07.10    2:03.18 SILV   
                  28.06       59.56 (31.50)     1:32.06 (32.50)     2:03.18 (31.12)
  9 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.78 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.14 (31.70)     1:32.09 (31.95)     2:03.78 (31.69)
 10 Capodanno, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.58    2:04.15 SILV   
                  27.76       59.28 (31.52)     1:32.29 (33.01)     2:04.15 (31.86)
 11 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              2:10.13    2:05.10 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.38 (32.32)     1:33.86 (32.48)     2:05.10 (31.24)
 12 Genovese, Timothy         14 Bluefish-MR          2:05.20    2:05.27 SILV   
                  27.66       59.22 (31.56)     1:32.29 (33.07)     2:05.27 (32.98)
 13 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              2:06.34    2:05.58 SILV   
                  28.67       59.61 (30.94)     1:32.51 (32.90)     2:05.58 (33.07)
 14 DiMaria, Michael          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.90    2:06.48 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.50 (32.34)     1:33.73 (33.23)     2:06.48 (32.75)
 15 Alexander, Jacob          13 BBSC-MR              2:11.33    2:06.56 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.48 (32.00)     1:33.37 (31.89)     2:06.56 (33.19)
 16 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:07.04 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.42 (32.27)     1:34.83 (33.41)     2:07.04 (32.21)
 17 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              2:06.47    2:07.26 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.85 (32.38)     1:34.23 (33.38)     2:07.26 (33.03)
 18 DiDomenico, Tyler         13 WISC-MR              2:08.96    2:07.37 SILV   
                  28.16   2:07.37 (1:39.21)                                        
 19 Kraut, Brandon            14 LIAC-MR              2:01.02    2:07.77 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.13 (31.86)     1:33.82 (33.69)     2:07.77 (33.95)
 20 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              2:09.45    2:08.07 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:36.14 (33.33)     2:08.07 (31.93)
 21 Franz, Zachary            14 Bluefish-MR          2:15.64    2:08.99 SILV   
                                                    1:35.54 ( )     2:08.99 (33.45)
 22 Scott, Thomas             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.98    2:10.04 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)     1:36.53 (33.70)     2:10.04 (33.51)
 23 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.97    2:11.80 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.99 (33.66)     1:38.17 (35.18)     2:11.80 (33.63)
 24 Folk, Neil                14 Sachem-MR            2:11.59    2:12.12 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.47 (33.39)     1:37.74 (34.27)     2:12.12 (34.38)
 25 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:14.08    2:13.13 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.23 (34.22)     1:39.42 (35.19)     2:13.13 (33.71)
 26 Arcidiacono, James        14 North Shore-MR       2:10.02    2:13.19 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.95 (34.11)     1:38.93 (34.98)     2:13.19 (34.26)
 27 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               2:12.78    2:13.31 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.06 (33.69)     1:37.82 (34.76)     2:13.31 (35.49)
 28 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       2:14.03    2:13.38 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.81 (34.20)     1:39.61 (35.80)     2:13.38 (33.77)
 29 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              2:13.60    2:14.16 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.00 (34.36)     1:40.75 (35.75)     2:14.16 (33.41)
 30 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:13.42    2:14.24 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.62 (33.91)     1:39.16 (35.54)     2:14.24 (35.08)
 31 Byrne, Cameron            13 Sachem-MR            2:11.81    2:14.27 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.75 (32.89)     1:36.45 (34.70)     2:14.27 (37.82)
 32 Ryan, Conor               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.67    2:14.43 SILV   
                  30.31     1:05.15 (34.84)     1:40.75 (35.60)     2:14.43 (33.68)
 32 Decker, Philip            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.20    2:14.43 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.50 (34.66)     1:40.79 (36.29)     2:14.43 (33.64)
 34 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.89 (34.49)     1:40.36 (35.47)     2:14.50 (34.14)
 35 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                2:14.45    2:14.84 SILV   
                  29.65     1:04.00 (34.35)     1:40.09 (36.09)     2:14.84 (34.75)
 36 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:12.75    2:14.92 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.01 (31.88)     1:34.04 (33.03)     2:14.92 (40.88)
 37 Fondacaro, Nicolas        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.42    2:15.64 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.22 (33.55)     1:39.19 (34.97)     2:15.64 (36.45)
 38 Mattei, Vincent           13 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.21    2:15.86 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.40 (33.98)     1:40.15 (36.75)     2:15.86 (35.71)
 39 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR              2:18.37    2:16.52 SILV   
                  29.65     1:04.31 (34.66)     1:41.05 (36.74)     2:16.52 (35.47)
 40 Pawelko, John             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.50    2:17.62 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.99 (32.11)     1:35.15 (34.16)     2:17.62 (42.47)
 41 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:17.66 SILV   
                  30.54                             1:43.31 ( )     2:17.66 (34.35)
 42 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              2:17.74    2:18.08 SILV   
                  32.75   2:18.08 (1:45.33)                                        
 43 Rice, Timothy             14 BBSC-MR              2:19.07    2:18.11 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.17 (35.27)     1:43.32 (36.15)     2:18.11 (34.79)
 44 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR               2:21.82    2:18.80 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.22 (36.70)     1:45.07 (36.85)     2:18.80 (33.73)
 45 Manton, Bill              14 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.80    2:19.54 SILV   
                  29.52     1:04.72 (35.20)     1:41.99 (37.27)     2:19.54 (37.55)
 46 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              2:20.66    2:20.13 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.51 (35.72)     1:44.51 (37.00)     2:20.13 (35.62)
 47 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               2:20.39    2:20.21 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.24 (35.02)     1:42.42 (37.18)     2:20.21 (37.79)
 48 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                2:23.44    2:20.46 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.89 (35.79)     1:44.96 (38.07)     2:20.46 (35.50)
 49 Corbisiero, Joe           14 Sachem-MR            2:17.16    2:22.71 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.17 (35.14)     1:44.29 (38.12)     2:22.71 (38.42)
 50 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                2:22.71    2:23.74 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.50 (36.54)     1:44.88 (36.38)     2:23.74 (38.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thurber, James            13 CSC-MR               2:23.03    2:27.92        
                  33.01     1:10.87 (37.86)     1:49.99 (39.12)     2:27.92 (37.93)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:22.99  ZQ
        5:24.99  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 6:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       5:30.68    5:20.81 ZQ     
                  28.78     1:00.60 (31.82)     1:33.34 (32.74)     2:06.57 (33.23)
        2:39.45 (32.88)     3:12.15 (32.70)     3:44.99 (32.84)     4:18.07 (33.08)
        4:50.32 (32.25)     5:20.81 (30.49)                                        
  2 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR              5:29.79    5:21.98 ZQ     
                  27.37       58.28 (30.91)     1:30.70 (32.42)     2:04.53 (33.83)
        2:38.06 (33.53)     3:11.39 (33.33)     3:44.71 (33.32)     4:17.88 (33.17)
        4:50.95 (33.07)     5:21.98 (31.03)                                        
  3 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              5:31.54    5:22.17 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:00.60 (31.75)     1:33.29 (32.69)     2:06.10 (32.81)
        2:39.40 (33.30)     3:12.02 (32.62)     3:45.22 (33.20)     4:18.23 (33.01)
        4:51.06 (32.83)     5:22.17 (31.11)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Purdy, Evan               14 TVSC-MR              5:35.75    5:23.70 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.34 (31.90)     1:33.51 (33.17)     2:06.44 (32.93)
        2:39.52 (33.08)     3:13.08 (33.56)     3:46.23 (33.15)     4:19.94 (33.71)
        4:52.63 (32.69)     5:23.70 (31.07)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            5:31.29    5:25.24 SILV   
                  28.11       59.71 (31.60)     1:32.47 (32.76)     2:06.18 (33.71)
        2:39.68 (33.50)     3:13.17 (33.49)     3:46.56 (33.39)     4:20.67 (34.11)
        4:54.15 (33.48)     5:25.24 (31.09)                                        
  2 Capodanno, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.18    5:28.72 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.30 (31.94)     1:33.57 (33.27)     2:06.73 (33.16)
        2:40.33 (33.60)     3:14.32 (33.99)     3:48.46 (34.14)     4:22.99 (34.53)
        4:56.75 (33.76)     5:28.72 (31.97)                                        
  3 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR              5:37.44    5:28.94 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.70 (32.59)     1:34.90 (33.20)     2:08.39 (33.49)
        2:43.55 (35.16)     3:16.18 (32.63)     3:50.29 (34.11)     4:24.05 (33.76)
        4:58.08 (34.03)     5:28.94 (30.86)                                        
  4 Tirone, Roman             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.44    5:33.05 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.56 (31.97)     1:33.69 (33.13)     2:07.61 (33.92)
        2:41.40 (33.79)     3:15.61 (34.21)     3:50.01 (34.40)     4:25.03 (35.02)
        4:59.19 (34.16)     5:33.05 (33.86)                                        
  5 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              5:43.51    5:34.88 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.79 (31.65)     1:34.23 (33.44)     2:08.17 (33.94)
        2:42.30 (34.13)     3:16.83 (34.53)     3:52.01 (35.18)     4:26.86 (34.85)
        5:01.72 (34.86)     5:34.88 (33.16)                                        
  6 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              5:35.08    5:36.47 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.64 (32.44)     1:35.33 (33.69)     2:08.51 (33.18)
        2:43.02 (34.51)     3:17.76 (34.74)     3:52.65 (34.89)     4:28.06 (35.41)
        5:02.97 (34.91)     5:36.47 (33.50)                                        
  7 Genovese, Timothy         14 Bluefish-MR          5:40.75    5:37.09 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.95 (32.28)     1:34.51 (33.56)     2:09.10 (34.59)
        2:43.78 (34.68)     3:18.87 (35.09)     3:54.17 (35.30)     4:29.15 (34.98)
        5:03.87 (34.72)     5:37.09 (33.22)                                        
  8 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               5:38.16    5:40.03 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.44 (33.11)     1:36.55 (34.11)     2:12.11 (35.56)
        2:46.59 (34.48)     3:21.61 (35.02)     3:56.53 (34.92)     4:31.56 (35.03)
        5:06.53 (34.97)     5:40.03 (33.50)                                        
  9 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              5:45.96    5:42.85 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)     1:38.81 (34.68)     2:13.63 (34.82)
        2:48.73 (35.10)     3:24.10 (35.37)     3:59.09 (34.99)     4:34.26 (35.17)
        5:09.59 (35.33)     5:42.85 (33.26)                                        
 10 Scott, Thomas             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.42    5:43.02 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.55 (33.83)     1:39.01 (34.46)     2:14.09 (35.08)
        2:49.52 (35.43)     3:24.72 (35.20)     3:59.98 (35.26)     4:34.98 (35.00)
        5:09.80 (34.82)     5:43.02 (33.22)                                        
 11 Pawelko, John             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.16    5:43.65 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.64 (34.41)     1:40.36 (35.72)     2:16.05 (35.69)
        2:51.76 (35.71)     3:26.73 (34.97)     4:02.26 (35.53)     4:36.93 (34.67)
        5:11.69 (34.76)     5:43.65 (31.96)                                        
 12 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              6:01.43    5:43.73 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.47 (34.40)     1:39.78 (35.31)     2:15.50 (35.72)
        2:50.87 (35.37)     3:26.69 (35.82)     4:01.62 (34.93)     4:36.08 (34.46)
        5:10.63 (34.55)     5:43.73 (33.10)                                        
 13 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              5:47.40    5:44.07 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.34 (33.55)     1:38.92 (34.58)     2:13.71 (34.79)
        2:48.58 (34.87)     3:23.94 (35.36)     3:59.41 (35.47)     4:34.85 (35.44)
        5:10.04 (35.19)     5:44.07 (34.03)                                        
 14 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR              6:01.59    5:44.08 SILV   
            2:52.84 ( )     3:27.76 (34.92)     4:03.47 (35.71)   5:44.08 (1:40.61)
 15 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               5:52.86    5:46.22 SILV   
 16 Arcidiacono, James        14 North Shore-MR       5:51.45    5:46.52 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.75 (33.86)     1:38.72 (34.97)     2:14.58 (35.86)
        2:50.47 (35.89)     3:27.01 (36.54)     4:02.62 (35.61)     4:38.94 (36.32)
        5:14.29 (35.35)     5:46.52 (32.23)                                        
 17 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                5:39.47    5:52.17 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.84 (34.12)     1:39.52 (35.68)     2:14.12 (34.60)
        2:50.78 (36.66)     3:27.17 (36.39)     4:03.77 (36.60)     4:41.04 (37.27)
        5:17.30 (36.26)     5:52.17 (34.87)                                        
 18 Byrne, Cameron            13 Sachem-MR            5:59.82    5:55.30 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)     1:40.64 (36.24)     2:16.81 (36.17)
        2:53.89 (37.08)     3:30.62 (36.73)     4:07.65 (37.03)     4:45.76 (38.11)
        5:22.40 (36.64)     5:55.30 (32.90)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR               6:01.03    6:00.89 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.53 (34.35)     1:40.47 (35.94)     2:17.48 (37.01)
        2:54.53 (37.05)     3:32.44 (37.91)     4:10.53 (38.09)     4:49.13 (38.60)
        5:26.65 (37.52)     6:00.89 (34.24)                                        
 20 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              6:05.67    6:01.39 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.06 (34.66)     1:42.39 (35.33)     2:18.42 (36.03)
        2:55.20 (36.78)     3:32.06 (36.86)     4:09.73 (37.67)     4:47.27 (37.54)
        5:25.18 (37.91)     6:01.39 (36.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:03.43 SILV   
                  31.20     1:03.43 (32.23)                                        
  2 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.48 SILV   
                  31.36     1:03.48 (32.12)                                        
  3 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:04.12 SILV   
                  32.45     1:04.12 (31.67)                                        
  4 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:06.34    1:05.14 SILV   
                  32.71     1:05.14 (32.43)                                        
  5 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.46 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.46 (33.34)                                        
  6 Alexander, Jacob          13 BBSC-MR              1:10.51    1:05.96 SILV   
                  33.09     1:05.96 (32.87)                                        
  7 Charles, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.18    1:06.01 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.01 (33.47)                                        
  8 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                1:06.14    1:06.03 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.03 (33.94)                                        
  9 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                1:08.95    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.71 (34.41)                                        
 10 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:06.77    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.88 (34.52)                                        
 11 Capodanno, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.50 (34.77)                                        
 12 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              1:08.22    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.82 (35.07)                                        
 13 DiMaria, Michael          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24    1:08.03 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.03 (34.56)                                        
 14 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.73 (35.17)                                        
 15 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       1:07.45    1:08.74 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.74 (35.31)                                        
 16 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR              1:05.80    1:08.85 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.85 (35.73)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.65     1:08.99 (35.34)                                        
 18 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.50 (35.59)                                        
 19 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:09.57 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.57 (35.24)                                        
 20 Scott, Thomas             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:09.93 SILV   
                  34.55     1:09.93 (35.38)                                        
 21 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.08 (36.20)                                        
 22 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.42     1:10.54 (36.12)                                        
 23 Zagaja, Robert            13 Bluefish-MR          1:09.61    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.84 (36.32)                                        
 24 Manton, Bill              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.07    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.04 (36.83)                                        
 25 Fondacaro, Nicolas        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.54    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.09 (36.46)                                        
 26 Ryan, Conor               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:11.22 SILV   
                  35.08     1:11.22 (36.14)                                        
 27 Mattei, Vincent           13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.41    1:11.59 SILV   
 28 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:10.95    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.69 (37.29)                                        
 29 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              1:13.90    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.40     1:11.75 (36.35)                                        
 30 Corbisiero, Joe           14 Sachem-MR            1:11.25    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.24     1:11.94 (36.70)                                        
 30 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR               1:09.55    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.94 (37.78)                                        
 32 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              1:18.43    1:11.96 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.96 (37.31)                                        
 33 Byrne, Cameron            13 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.16 (36.73)                                        
 34 Arcidiacono, James        14 North Shore-MR       1:13.79    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.88 (37.22)                                        
 35 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:12.95    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.94 (37.73)                                        
 36 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.04 (37.68)                                        
 37 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       1:14.53    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.83 (38.03)                                        
 38 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:13.95    1:14.01 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.01 (37.51)                                        
 39 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.30 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.30 (37.81)                                        
 40 Lawrence, Kain            13 CSC-MR               1:12.35    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.34 (38.24)                                        
 41 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.69 (38.90)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Jake              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.76 (38.27)                                        
 43 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               1:16.15    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.96     1:14.81 (37.85)                                        
 44 Rice, Timothy             14 BBSC-MR              1:13.32    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.02 (38.20)                                        
 45 Petraco, Timothy          14 North Shore-MR       1:15.42    1:15.10 SILV   
 46 Maldonado, Stephen        13 North Shore-MR       1:16.24    1:15.40 SILV   
                  37.26     1:15.40 (38.14)                                        
 47 Deck, Austin              14 WISC-MR              1:17.95    1:15.41 SILV   
 48 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                1:15.75    1:16.30 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.30 (39.02)                                        
 49 Decker, Philip            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.31 (39.61)                                        
 50 Fitzgerald, Ryan          14 TVSC-MR              1:16.45    1:16.37 SILV   
                  38.27     1:16.37 (38.10)                                        
 51 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR               1:17.19    1:16.41 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.41 (39.24)                                        
 52 Lifavi, Jesse             13 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.64     1:16.79 (39.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Theophilidis, Gerard      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.22        
                  38.86     1:20.22 (41.36)                                        
 -- Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:14.57 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:05.95 (34.11)     1:40.23 (34.28)     2:14.57 (34.34)
  2 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              2:18.17    2:15.93 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:06.96 (34.30)     1:41.74 (34.78)     2:15.93 (34.19)
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                2:22.41    2:19.69 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.41 (35.30)     1:44.25 (35.84)     2:19.69 (35.44)
  2 Yin, Jonathan             14 TVSC-MR              2:19.21    2:20.58 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.83 (36.43)     1:46.55 (36.72)     2:20.58 (34.03)
  3 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR              2:17.47    2:20.80 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.46 (35.35)     1:43.26 (35.80)     2:20.80 (37.54)
  4 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       2:23.28    2:21.70 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.72 (36.08)     1:46.46 (36.74)     2:21.70 (35.24)
  5 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              2:35.89    2:21.75 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.83 (35.90)     1:45.76 (35.93)     2:21.75 (35.99)
  6 Simkins, Robert           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:21.94 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.05 (36.78)     1:47.57 (36.52)     2:21.94 (34.37)
  7 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              2:20.74    2:22.05 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.16 (35.50)     1:45.64 (36.48)     2:22.05 (36.41)
  8 Alexander, Jacob          13 BBSC-MR              2:25.55    2:23.04 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.27 (36.24)     1:47.17 (36.90)     2:23.04 (35.87)
  9 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR              2:32.67    2:23.91 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.34 (36.02)     1:47.34 (37.00)     2:23.91 (36.57)
 10 DiMaria, Michael          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.38    2:25.33 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.93 (37.07)     1:49.36 (37.43)     2:25.33 (35.97)
 11 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:19.72    2:25.57 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.33 (36.56)     1:49.05 (38.72)     2:25.57 (36.52)
 12 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.64    2:25.84 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.00 (37.28)     1:49.25 (38.25)     2:25.84 (36.59)
 13 Capodanno, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.16    2:25.97 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.03 (37.02)     1:50.06 (39.03)     2:25.97 (35.91)
 14 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                2:22.87    2:25.98 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.12 (37.33)     1:50.01 (37.89)     2:25.98 (35.97)
 15 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.97    2:26.22 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.04 (37.18)     1:49.96 (37.92)     2:26.22 (36.26)
 16 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.32    2:27.40 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.31 (38.51)     1:51.18 (37.87)     2:27.40 (36.22)
 17 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              2:25.86    2:27.48 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.89 (37.72)     1:51.45 (38.56)     2:27.48 (36.03)
 18 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              2:31.59    2:30.76 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.35 (37.87)     1:51.63 (39.28)     2:30.76 (39.13)
 19 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.41    2:31.04 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.33 (37.55)     1:52.59 (40.26)     2:31.04 (38.45)
 20 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.46    2:32.94 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.37 (38.42)     1:53.75 (40.38)     2:32.94 (39.19)
 21 Arcidiacono, James        14 North Shore-MR       2:33.23    2:33.36 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.83 (39.26)     1:55.57 (40.74)     2:33.36 (37.79)
 22 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR              2:36.44    2:33.42 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.75 (38.97)     1:53.91 (39.16)     2:33.42 (39.51)
 23 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR               2:30.47    2:34.76 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.91 (39.09)     1:54.96 (41.05)     2:34.76 (39.80)
 24 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR              2:28.17    2:35.07 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.42 (38.44)     1:55.46 (40.04)     2:35.07 (39.61)
 25 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       2:35.60    2:35.41 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.64 (39.28)     1:56.55 (39.91)     2:35.41 (38.86)
 26 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR              2:38.88    2:35.48 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.19 (39.10)     1:56.29 (40.10)     2:35.48 (39.19)
 27 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                2:38.59    2:35.73 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.21 (39.62)     1:57.20 (41.99)     2:35.73 (38.53)
 28 Derby, Jonathan           13 BBSC-MR              2:37.18    2:36.67 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.30 (39.51)     1:57.79 (41.49)     2:36.67 (38.88)
 29 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:40.93    2:37.89 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.74 (41.01)     1:59.88 (41.14)     2:37.89 (38.01)
 30 Decker, Philip            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.31    2:38.04 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.92 (41.24)     1:59.48 (40.56)     2:38.04 (38.56)
 31 Avila, Derek              13 IA-MR                2:38.93    2:38.08 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.77 (40.59)     1:59.06 (41.29)     2:38.08 (39.02)
 32 Pecoraro, Nick            14 TVSC-MR              2:34.71    2:40.32 SILV   
                  39.49     1:19.96 (40.47)     2:00.40 (40.44)     2:40.32 (39.92)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               2:32.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.00 - 1:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Charles, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:11.92 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.92 (38.45)                                        
  2 Simkins, Robert           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:12.77 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.77 (38.25)                                        
  3 Scott, Thomas             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.81    1:12.86 JO     
                  35.49     1:12.86 (37.37)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:13.29 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.29 (38.37)                                        
  2 Capodanno, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:14.20 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.20 (38.49)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.30 (39.26)                                        
  4 Ryan, Conor               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.42    1:14.61 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.61 (38.59)                                        
  5 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.39 (39.29)                                        
  6 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.57    1:15.48 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.48 (39.49)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.89 (39.95)                                        
  8 Zagaja, Robert            13 Bluefish-MR          1:16.04    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.25 (40.41)                                        
  9 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                1:16.54    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.40 (40.93)                                        
 10 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              1:20.19    1:17.85 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.85 (40.56)                                        
 11 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       1:17.98    1:19.49 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.49 (41.66)                                        
 12 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              1:20.44    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.39 (41.98)                                        
 13 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                1:21.52    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.05 (42.95)                                        
 14 Fondacaro, Nicolas        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.85    1:21.37 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.37 (43.89)                                        
 15 Cecchini, David           14 HAA-MR               1:22.82    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.49 (42.54)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                1:23.63    1:21.76 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.76 (43.30)                                        
 17 Pawelko, John             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.74    1:22.07 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.07 (43.16)                                        
 18 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:22.23 SILV   
                  38.80     1:22.23 (43.43)                                        
 19 Mignano, Dominick         13 CSC-MR               1:20.97    1:22.27 SILV   
                  38.04     1:22.27 (44.23)                                        
 20 Corbisiero, Joe           14 Sachem-MR            1:18.82    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.34 (43.51)                                        
 21 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:22.67 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.67 (44.00)                                        
 22 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            1:22.85    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)                                        
 23 Harris, Kristofer         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.98    1:23.27 SILV   
                  38.50     1:23.27 (44.77)                                        
 24 Manton, Bill              14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.83    1:23.65 SILV   
                  38.13     1:23.65 (45.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR               1:13.44         DQ        
                  33.45                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                2:44.02    2:39.90 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.51 (41.57)     1:59.87 (41.36)     2:39.90 (40.03)
  2 Drennan, Patrick          13 WISC-MR              2:45.43    2:39.97 JO     
                  36.36     1:17.57 (41.21)     2:00.15 (42.58)     2:39.97 (39.82)
SILV - Division  
  1 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:42.96    2:40.00 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.18 (41.74)     1:59.60 (41.42)     2:40.00 (40.40)
  2 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.84    2:40.48 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.07 (40.96)     1:59.13 (43.06)     2:40.48 (41.35)
  3 Ryan, Conor               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.08    2:41.13 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.00 (42.35)     2:00.99 (42.99)     2:41.13 (40.14)
  4 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR              2:40.30    2:41.19 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.33 (40.95)     1:59.79 (42.46)     2:41.19 (41.40)
  5 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:41.64 SILV   
                  35.32     1:16.39 (41.07)     1:59.37 (42.98)     2:41.64 (42.27)
  6 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR              2:43.54    2:42.42 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.39 (42.40)     2:00.82 (40.43)     2:42.42 (41.60)
  7 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              2:46.50    2:43.08 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.68 (41.89)     2:01.87 (42.19)     2:43.08 (41.21)
  8 DiMaria, Michael          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.37    2:43.65 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.89 (41.36)     2:01.86 (43.97)     2:43.65 (41.79)
  9 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              2:47.59    2:44.40 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.80 (41.89)     2:02.42 (42.62)     2:44.40 (41.98)
 10 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.18    2:44.71 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.40 (42.26)     2:03.05 (42.65)     2:44.71 (41.66)
 11 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                2:46.28    2:44.78 SILV   
                  35.33     1:17.42 (42.09)     2:00.51 (43.09)     2:44.78 (44.27)
 12 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              2:43.80    2:44.86 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.01 (41.59)     2:01.84 (42.83)     2:44.86 (43.02)
 13 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       2:48.99    2:45.43 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.93 (42.90)     2:03.80 (42.87)     2:45.43 (41.63)
 14 Conway, John              13 LIAC-MR              2:46.30    2:49.32 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.39 (42.84)     2:05.14 (44.75)     2:49.32 (44.18)
 15 Corbisiero, Joe           14 Sachem-MR            2:47.95    2:49.73 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.69 (43.40)     2:05.38 (43.69)     2:49.73 (44.35)
 16 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              2:47.60    2:51.13 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.41 (44.07)     2:08.28 (44.87)     2:51.13 (42.85)
 17 Enoksen, Gary             14 IA-MR                2:56.39    2:54.13 SILV   
                  38.53     1:23.63 (45.10)     2:09.08 (45.45)     2:54.13 (45.05)
 18 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               2:58.33    2:55.11 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.37 (45.00)     2:10.14 (45.77)     2:55.11 (44.97)
 18 Whitehorn, Christopher    14 CSC-MR               2:51.55    2:55.11 SILV   
                  38.44     1:23.60 (45.16)     2:09.57 (45.97)     2:55.11 (45.54)
 20 Vaca, Sam                 13 CSC-MR               2:58.96    2:55.82 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.53 (44.37)     2:09.82 (46.29)     2:55.82 (46.00)
 21 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              2:54.79    2:56.52 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.86 (44.94)     2:11.27 (46.41)     2:56.52 (45.25)
 22 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR              2:50.11    2:57.16 SILV   
                  38.98     1:23.75 (44.77)     2:10.40 (46.65)     2:57.16 (46.76)
 23 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:56.33    2:57.42 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.34 (45.26)     2:13.86 (47.52)     2:57.42 (43.56)
 24 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:58.03    2:58.60 SILV   
                  38.62     1:24.45 (45.83)     2:12.22 (47.77)     2:58.60 (46.38)
 25 Petraco, Timothy          14 North Shore-MR       2:59.78    2:59.20 SILV   
                  38.59     1:25.12 (46.53)     2:12.95 (47.83)     2:59.20 (46.25)
 26 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       2:59.12    2:59.48 SILV   
                  40.60     1:26.81 (46.21)     2:14.00 (47.19)     2:59.48 (45.48)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kraut, Brandon            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR              1:02.28    1:01.24 JO     
                  28.57     1:01.24 (32.67)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Simkins, Robert           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.78 (32.78)                                        
  2 DiMaria, Michael          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.07 (32.78)                                        
  3 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.18    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.87 (33.65)                                        
  4 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR              1:04.63    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.14     1:02.98 (33.84)                                        
  5 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              1:06.48    1:03.77 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.77 (34.01)                                        
  6 Kraut, Brandon            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:04.16 SILV   
                  29.41     1:04.16 (34.75)                                        
  7 Genovese, Timothy         14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.47    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)                                        
  8 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            1:09.72    1:05.02 SILV   
                  29.99     1:05.02 (35.03)                                        
  9 DiDomenico, Tyler         13 WISC-MR              1:07.92    1:05.52 SILV   
                  30.07     1:05.52 (35.45)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                1:06.01    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.59 (35.00)                                        
 11 Capodanno, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:06.95 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.95 (35.24)                                        
 12 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:07.74 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.74 (36.26)                                        
 13 Byrne, Cameron            13 Sachem-MR            1:08.60    1:08.37 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.37 (36.46)                                        
 14 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:08.88 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.88 (37.56)                                        
 15 LeGuyader, Travis         14 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:08.98 SILV   
                  30.92     1:08.98 (38.06)                                        
 16 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:09.15 SILV   
                  30.73     1:09.15 (38.42)                                        
 17 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:09.44 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.44 (37.69)                                        
 18 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR               1:07.50    1:09.58 SILV   
                  30.88     1:09.58 (38.70)                                        
 19 Pawelko, John             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63    1:10.01 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.01 (37.55)                                        
 20 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:10.36 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.36 (38.11)                                        
 21 Cecchini, David           14 HAA-MR               1:13.72    1:10.93 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.93 (38.27)                                        
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.32 (37.93)                                        
 23 Read, Tyler               13 WISC-MR              1:10.97    1:11.39 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.39 (38.59)                                        
 24 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              1:11.37    1:11.88 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.88 (38.72)                                        
 25 Zhu, Joshua               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.77    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.30 (38.20)                                        
 26 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                1:12.06    1:12.80 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.80 (40.22)                                        
 27 Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR              1:09.43    1:13.08 SILV   
                  32.88     1:13.08 (40.20)                                        
 28 Rice, Timothy             14 BBSC-MR              1:12.13    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.09 (37.86)                                        
 29 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       1:14.90    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.93 (39.61)                                        
 30 Guirgis, Nick             14 North Shore-MR       1:11.08    1:14.30 SILV   
                  33.49     1:14.30 (40.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arcidiacono, James        14 North Shore-MR       1:14.37    1:18.23        
                  35.52     1:18.23 (42.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                2:26.82    2:28.11 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.82 (37.70)     1:50.09 (39.27)     2:28.11 (38.02)
  2 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              2:34.49    2:28.54 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.42 (36.97)     1:48.68 (40.26)     2:28.54 (39.86)
  3 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              2:28.85    2:31.15 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.23 (39.29)     1:51.86 (39.63)     2:31.15 (39.29)
  4 Kraut, Brandon            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.11    2:31.98 SILV   
                  31.18     1:09.36 (38.18)     1:50.70 (41.34)     2:31.98 (41.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Vance                14 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:16.23 SILV   
                  29.59     1:04.11 (34.52)     1:45.04 (40.93)     2:16.23 (31.19)
  2 LeGuyader, Travis         14 IA-MR                2:15.88    2:17.37 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.17 (33.66)     1:47.40 (42.23)     2:17.37 (29.97)
  3 Simkins, Robert           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.70    2:17.64 SILV   
                  31.05     1:08.23 (37.18)     1:46.74 (38.51)     2:17.64 (30.90)
  4 Kraut, Brandon            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.92    2:17.73 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.83 (35.15)     1:45.86 (41.03)     2:17.73 (31.87)
  5 DiMaria, Michael          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.87    2:17.98 SILV   
                  29.43     1:05.34 (35.91)     1:46.60 (41.26)     2:17.98 (31.38)
  6 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR            2:36.46    2:18.50 SILV   
                  30.01     1:05.95 (35.94)     1:47.32 (41.37)     2:18.50 (31.18)
  7 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR              2:16.51    2:19.03 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.55 (35.90)     1:47.54 (40.99)     2:19.03 (31.49)
  8 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR              2:27.39    2:19.60 SILV   
                  29.12     1:06.69 (37.57)     1:48.49 (41.80)     2:19.60 (31.11)
  9 Murphy, Robert            14 IA-MR                2:18.12    2:19.73 SILV   
                  27.96     1:05.09 (37.13)     1:48.89 (43.80)     2:19.73 (30.84)
 10 Coleman, Gregory          14 IA-MR                2:18.37    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.12 (34.65)     1:49.84 (43.72)     2:20.34 (30.50)
 11 Genovese, Timothy         14 Bluefish-MR          2:19.52    2:20.35 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.98 (35.54)     1:49.33 (43.35)     2:20.35 (31.02)
 12 Scott, Thomas             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.07    2:20.51 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.14 (35.86)     1:48.12 (39.98)     2:20.51 (32.39)
 13 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              2:26.44    2:21.07 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.67 (37.23)     1:48.15 (40.48)     2:21.07 (32.92)
 14 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:21.20 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.97 (36.37)     1:48.52 (40.55)     2:21.20 (32.68)
 15 Charles, Brandon          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.40    2:21.60 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.56 (35.78)     1:50.26 (42.70)     2:21.60 (31.34)
 16 VanManen, Ryan            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.44    2:21.67 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.18 (37.76)     1:49.71 (40.53)     2:21.67 (31.96)
 17 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:22.24 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.30 (36.17)     1:48.66 (41.36)     2:22.24 (33.58)
 18 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              2:23.86    2:23.88 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.27 (35.55)     1:51.60 (43.33)     2:23.88 (32.28)
 19 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:24.77 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.01 (36.95)     1:53.52 (44.51)     2:24.77 (31.25)
 20 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       2:20.65    2:26.19 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.13 (37.52)     1:53.91 (42.78)     2:26.19 (32.28)
 21 Franz, Zachary            14 Bluefish-MR          2:32.01    2:26.98 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.44 (38.36)     1:52.77 (41.33)     2:26.98 (34.21)
 22 Byrne, Cameron            13 Sachem-MR            2:27.06    2:27.60 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.77 (39.74)     1:52.13 (39.36)     2:27.60 (35.47)
 23 Maida, Travis             13 HAA-MR               2:34.76    2:29.02 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.15 (39.06)     1:54.59 (43.44)     2:29.02 (34.43)
 24 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:29.58 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.85 (37.83)     1:54.86 (45.01)     2:29.58 (34.72)
 25 Pawelko, John             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.12    2:29.61 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.38 (38.66)     1:56.72 (45.34)     2:29.61 (32.89)
 26 Zagaja, Robert            13 Bluefish-MR          2:35.37    2:30.14 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.70 (37.62)     1:57.48 (43.78)     2:30.14 (32.66)
 27 Penteck, Christopher      13 IA-MR                2:26.04    2:31.01 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.80 (37.29)     1:56.51 (45.71)     2:31.01 (34.50)
 28 Alexander, Jacob          13 BBSC-MR              2:36.71    2:32.18 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.76 (36.93)     1:59.17 (48.41)     2:32.18 (33.01)
 29 Soregaroli, Thomas        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.56    2:32.35 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.47 (37.63)     1:59.44 (47.97)     2:32.35 (32.91)
 30 House, Dylan              14 CSC-MR               2:37.93    2:33.61 SILV   
                  35.42     1:19.89 (44.47)     1:59.25 (39.36)     2:33.61 (34.36)
 31 Llewellyn, Richard        13 CSC-MR               2:28.45    2:34.72 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.22 (39.82)     2:00.47 (47.25)     2:34.72 (34.25)
 32 Cecchini, David           14 HAA-MR               2:38.90    2:34.90 SILV   
                  32.90     1:13.65 (40.75)     1:59.67 (46.02)     2:34.90 (35.23)
 33 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR            2:33.81    2:34.94 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.81 (41.66)     2:03.05 (45.24)     2:34.94 (31.89)
 34 Frohman, Evan             14 North Shore-MR       2:32.44    2:34.97 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.92 (40.07)     2:00.31 (46.39)     2:34.97 (34.66)
 35 Ziedalski, Michael        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.60    2:36.85 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.12 (38.38)     1:58.45 (47.33)     2:36.85 (38.40)
 36 Corbisiero, Joe           14 Sachem-MR            2:32.96    2:37.34 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.83 (38.38)     1:59.78 (45.95)     2:37.34 (37.56)
 37 Byrnes, Cameron           14 IA-MR                2:33.99    2:38.25 SILV   
                  34.23     1:16.23 (42.00)     2:03.64 (47.41)     2:38.25 (34.61)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Danin, Marc               14 WISC-MR              2:20.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  ZQ
        4:54.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.00 - 5:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Scott, Thomas             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.98    4:55.20 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.67 (36.15)     1:46.88 (38.21)     2:24.44 (37.56)
        3:05.43 (40.99)     3:45.68 (40.25)     4:21.14 (35.46)     4:55.20 (34.06)
  2 Damm, Eric                13 HAA-MR               4:56.59    4:56.12 SILV   
                  30.69     1:07.42 (36.73)     1:45.73 (38.31)     2:22.55 (36.82)
        3:06.14 (43.59)     3:48.76 (42.62)     4:23.43 (34.67)     4:56.12 (32.69)
  3 Newell, Michael           14 North Shore-MR       5:03.34    4:59.57 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.53 (40.23)     1:49.83 (37.30)     2:27.23 (37.40)
        3:10.66 (43.43)     3:55.09 (44.43)     4:28.17 (33.08)     4:59.57 (31.40)
  4 Harasym, James            14 TVSC-MR              5:05.68    4:59.84 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.68 (36.81)     1:46.61 (36.93)     2:23.59 (36.98)
        3:08.06 (44.47)     3:52.72 (44.66)     4:26.37 (33.65)     4:59.84 (33.47)
  5 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.19    5:00.76 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.12 (36.11)     1:45.57 (39.45)     2:25.40 (39.83)
        3:07.35 (41.95)     3:51.33 (43.98)     4:26.52 (35.19)     5:00.76 (34.24)
  6 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR              5:06.22    5:01.37 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.90 (36.70)     1:47.69 (38.79)     2:25.85 (38.16)
        3:11.37 (45.52)     3:54.84 (43.47)     4:28.36 (33.52)     5:01.37 (33.01)
  7 Hesse, Niklas             14 TVSC-MR              5:03.87    5:02.00 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.53 (37.07)     1:48.72 (40.19)     2:28.13 (39.41)
        3:11.13 (43.00)     3:53.69 (42.56)     4:28.72 (35.03)     5:02.00 (33.28)
  8 Muller, Thomas            14 TVSC-MR              5:02.02    5:06.17 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.51 (35.80)     1:46.49 (39.98)     2:26.48 (39.99)
        3:11.37 (44.89)     3:57.55 (46.18)     4:32.05 (34.50)     5:06.17 (34.12)
  9 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR              5:05.66    5:06.59 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.58 (35.32)     1:45.20 (39.62)     2:24.49 (39.29)
        3:07.93 (43.44)     3:52.71 (44.78)     4:30.41 (37.70)     5:06.59 (36.18)
 10 McHugh, Chase             13 TVSC-MR              5:18.32    5:09.91 SILV   
                  34.12     1:14.41 (40.29)     1:54.39 (39.98)     2:34.67 (40.28)
        3:17.66 (42.99)     4:01.51 (43.85)     4:36.46 (34.95)     5:09.91 (33.45)
 11 Schnebel, Charles         14 TVSC-MR              5:19.79    5:14.49 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.53 (38.85)     1:51.63 (39.10)     2:30.29 (38.66)
        3:17.92 (47.63)     4:04.96 (47.04)     4:39.94 (34.98)     5:14.49 (34.55)
 12 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR              5:18.28    5:15.62 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.42 (39.46)     1:52.39 (39.97)     2:32.74 (40.35)
        3:17.26 (44.52)     4:02.76 (45.50)     4:39.93 (37.17)     5:15.62 (35.69)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR              4:56.32         DQ        
                  30.44     1:06.96 (36.52)     1:42.70 (35.74)     2:17.51 (34.81)
        3:01.64 (44.13)     3:46.00 (44.36)     4:19.31 (33.31)                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kaiser, Christopher       17 North Shore-MR         23.80      23.64 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR                24.25      24.34 SILV   
  2 Schwartz, Jake            15 LIAC-MR                24.28      24.38 SILV   
  3 Selinger, Joseph          17 TVSC-MR                24.98      24.40 SILV   
  4 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                24.69      24.59 SILV   
  5 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.52      24.73 SILV   
  6 Chipev, Liuben            15 North Shore-MR         24.97      24.84 SILV   
  7 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                24.36      24.96 SILV   
  8 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                25.64      24.97 SILV   
  9 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                24.92      25.08 SILV   
 10 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                25.28      25.10 SILV   
 11 Cremer, Andrew            15 IA-MR                  25.43      25.12 SILV   
 12 Hourigan, Steven          17 North Shore-MR         25.14      25.24 SILV   
 13 Laghezza, Tyler           17 CSC-MR                 26.31      25.29 SILV   
 14 Muller, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR                25.47      25.36 SILV   
 15 Shteyman, Brandon         15 LIAC-MR                26.31      25.39 SILV   
 16 Wendt, William            15 Bluefish-MR            24.36      25.42 SILV   
 17 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  25.28      25.43 SILV   
 18 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR                24.49      25.46 SILV   
 19 Dowd, Conor               16 Farmingdale-MR         25.85      25.49 SILV   
 20 Bourel, Yves              17 Hurricanes-MR          25.24      25.58 SILV   
 21 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         26.02      25.64 SILV   
 22 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR                25.43      25.66 SILV   
 23 Gunasekera, Kenneth       16 TVSC-MR                26.14      25.73 SILV   
 24 Link, Kenneth             18 IA-MR                  26.43      25.79 SILV   
 25 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR                25.95      25.93 SILV   
 25 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                26.20      25.93 SILV   
 27 Shea, Garrett             17 Hurricanes-MR          25.83      26.07 SILV   
 28 Mulderrig, Jack           16 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.11 SILV   
 29 Vacchiano, Matt           16 Bluefish-MR            25.93      26.19 SILV   
 30 Maldonado, Eric           16 North Shore-MR         24.77      26.25 SILV   
 31 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR          25.61      26.29 SILV   
 32 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR                 26.03      26.55 SILV   
 33 Fackelman, Eric           15 CSC-MR                 26.45      26.58 SILV   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.30 - 57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Christopher       17 North Shore-MR         52.45      52.30 SILV   
                  24.55       52.30 (27.75)                                        
  2 Rein III, John            17 Sachem-MR              52.78      52.44 SILV   
                  25.14       52.44 (27.30)                                        
  3 Silva, Adrian             16 LIAC-MR                52.54      52.65 SILV   
                  25.30       52.65 (27.35)                                        
  4 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR                53.72      53.35 SILV   
                  25.63       53.35 (27.72)                                        
  5 Yavid, Mike               15 North Shore-MR         53.85      53.55 SILV   
                  26.64       53.55 (26.91)                                        
  6 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.25      53.58 SILV   
                  25.96       53.58 (27.62)                                        
  7 DeBenedictis, Keith       16 IA-MR                  54.12      53.70 SILV   
                  26.50       53.70 (27.20)                                        
  8 Chipev, Liuben            15 North Shore-MR         54.96      53.78 SILV   
                  26.40       53.78 (27.38)                                        
  9 Cremer, Andrew            15 IA-MR                  56.05      53.83 SILV   
                  26.06       53.83 (27.77)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Jake            15 LIAC-MR                54.67      53.89 SILV   
                  25.35       53.89 (28.54)                                        
 11 Mitchell, John            15 Sachem-MR              54.62      53.94 SILV   
                  25.97       53.94 (27.97)                                        
 12 Hourigan, Steven          17 North Shore-MR         55.12      53.99 SILV   
                  25.56       53.99 (28.43)                                        
 13 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                53.64      54.03 SILV   
                  25.78       54.03 (28.25)                                        
 14 Brandt, Joe               17 Farmingdale-MR         54.57      54.04 SILV   
                  26.22       54.04 (27.82)                                        
 15 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                55.08      54.27 SILV   
                  26.29       54.27 (27.98)                                        
 16 Muller, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR                54.90      54.37 SILV   
                  26.10       54.37 (28.27)                                        
 17 Shteyman, Brandon         15 LIAC-MR                57.09      54.48 SILV   
                  25.94       54.48 (28.54)                                        
 18 Maldonado, Eric           16 North Shore-MR         57.34      54.63 SILV   
                  26.25       54.63 (28.38)                                        
 19 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  54.64      54.87 SILV   
                  26.47       54.87 (28.40)                                        
 20 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                53.78      55.18 SILV   
                  26.70       55.18 (28.48)                                        
 21 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR                54.75      55.80 SILV   
                  27.14       55.80 (28.66)                                        
 22 Gunasekera, Kenneth       16 TVSC-MR                57.11      56.12 SILV   
                  26.98       56.12 (29.14)                                        
 23 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR                57.28      56.15 SILV   
                  27.01       56.15 (29.14)                                        
 24 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR          55.20      56.36 SILV   
                  26.88       56.36 (29.48)                                        
 25 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR                53.72      56.43 SILV   
                  26.58       56.43 (29.85)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Jack           16 LIAC-MR                55.87      56.55 SILV   
                  27.48       56.55 (29.07)                                        
 26 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                57.38      56.55 SILV   
                  26.72       56.55 (29.83)                                        
 28 Vacchiano, Matt           16 Bluefish-MR            55.98      57.09 SILV   
                  27.17       57.09 (29.92)                                        
 29 Link, Kenneth             18 IA-MR                  56.64      57.16 SILV   
                  27.52       57.16 (29.64)                                        
 30 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR                56.03      57.34 SILV   
                  27.87       57.34 (29.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bourel, Yves              17 Hurricanes-MR          56.19      57.77        
                  26.89       57.77 (30.88)                                        
  2 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR         56.53      57.78        
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)                                        
 -- Wendt, William            15 Bluefish-MR            53.50         DQ        
                  25.54                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00 - 2:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR              1:55.79    1:54.50 JO     
                  26.47       55.51 (29.04)     1:24.99 (29.48)     1:54.50 (29.51)
  2 Wendt, William            15 Bluefish-MR          1:57.33    1:54.89 JO     
                  25.84       54.57 (28.73)     1:24.66 (30.09)     1:54.89 (30.23)
  3 Chipev, Liuben            15 North Shore-MR       1:58.65    1:54.90 JO     
                  26.58       56.06 (29.48)     1:55.16 (59.10)         1:54.90 ( )
SILV - Division  
  1 Smitham, Max              17 LIAC-MR              1:57.07    1:55.06 SILV   
                  24.48       52.94 (28.46)     1:23.72 (30.78)     1:55.06 (31.34)
  2 Rein III, John            17 Sachem-MR            2:00.02    1:55.15 SILV   
                  25.93       55.01 (29.08)     1:25.34 (30.33)     1:55.15 (29.81)
  3 Kaiser, Christopher       17 North Shore-MR       1:59.47    1:55.26 SILV   
                  26.67       56.43 (29.76)     1:26.35 (29.92)     1:55.26 (28.91)
  4 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              1:55.43    1:55.29 SILV   
                  26.48       54.90 (28.42)     1:24.55 (29.65)     1:55.29 (30.74)
  5 Woodhead, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:57.13 SILV   
                  27.27       57.17 (29.90)     1:27.37 (30.20)     1:57.13 (29.76)
  6 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              1:57.41    1:57.66 SILV   
                  26.26       55.23 (28.97)     1:26.18 (30.95)     1:57.66 (31.48)
  7 Mulderrig, Jack           16 LIAC-MR              2:00.98    1:58.65 SILV   
                  27.66       57.49 (29.83)     1:28.37 (30.88)     1:58.65 (30.28)
  8 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR              1:57.44    1:58.78 SILV   
                  16.05       57.78 (41.73)     1:28.23 (30.45)     1:58.78 (30.55)
  9 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                1:58.03    1:59.22 SILV   
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)     1:28.02 (31.01)     1:59.22 (31.20)
 10 Muller, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR              2:00.04    1:59.39 SILV   
                  27.19       57.55 (30.36)     1:29.10 (31.55)     1:59.39 (30.29)
 11 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR              1:59.18    2:01.73 SILV   
                  28.07       59.68 (31.61)     1:32.15 (32.47)     2:01.73 (29.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR              1:58.64    2:01.90        
                  27.14       58.08 (30.94)     1:29.85 (31.77)     2:01.90 (32.05)
  2 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              2:00.61    2:03.35        
                  28.05       58.87 (30.82)     1:31.03 (32.16)     2:03.35 (32.32)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.99  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.00 - 5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Wendt, William            15 Bluefish-MR          5:22.92    5:12.67 JO     
                  27.01       56.66 (29.65)     1:27.79 (31.13)     1:59.20 (31.41)
        2:31.24 (32.04)     3:03.49 (32.25)     3:35.96 (32.47)     4:08.47 (32.51)
        4:41.02 (32.55)     5:12.67 (31.65)                                        
  2 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR              5:20.99    5:15.23 JO     
                  26.70       57.03 (30.33)     1:28.53 (31.50)     2:01.03 (32.50)
        2:33.57 (32.54)     3:06.60 (33.03)     3:39.79 (33.19)     4:13.29 (33.50)
        4:44.79 (31.50)     5:15.23 (30.44)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                5:22.10    5:16.85 JO     
                  28.35       59.18 (30.83)     1:30.88 (31.70)     2:02.86 (31.98)
        2:35.25 (32.39)     3:07.82 (32.57)     3:40.43 (32.61)     4:12.75 (32.32)
        4:45.27 (32.52)     5:16.85 (31.58)                                        
  4 Mulderrig, Jack           16 LIAC-MR              5:20.12    5:17.28 JO     
                  28.23       59.52 (31.29)     1:31.23 (31.71)     2:03.40 (32.17)
        2:35.82 (32.42)     3:08.49 (32.67)     3:40.89 (32.40)     4:13.06 (32.17)
        4:45.60 (32.54)     5:17.28 (31.68)                                        
  5 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              5:26.41    5:19.02 JO     
                  27.98       58.52 (30.54)     1:30.44 (31.92)     2:03.25 (32.81)
        2:35.80 (32.55)     3:08.70 (32.90)     3:41.86 (33.16)     4:15.18 (33.32)
        4:47.87 (32.69)     5:19.02 (31.15)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mullaney, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR              5:24.75    5:23.50 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.47 (31.54)     1:32.42 (31.95)     2:04.96 (32.54)
        2:38.06 (33.10)     3:11.38 (33.32)     3:44.94 (33.56)     4:18.68 (33.74)
        4:52.22 (33.54)     5:23.50 (31.28)                                        
  2 Mitchell, John            15 Sachem-MR            5:20.65    5:26.01 SILV   
                  27.06       57.53 (30.47)     1:29.14 (31.61)     2:01.90 (32.76)
        2:34.90 (33.00)     3:08.48 (33.58)     3:42.18 (33.70)     4:17.21 (35.03)
        4:52.48 (35.27)     5:26.01 (33.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schwartz, Jake            15 LIAC-MR              5:29.98    5:31.25        
                  28.74     1:01.27 (32.53)     1:34.02 (32.75)     2:07.27 (33.25)
        2:40.68 (33.41)     3:14.58 (33.90)     3:48.63 (34.05)     4:23.10 (34.47)
        4:57.49 (34.39)     5:31.25 (33.76)                                        
  2 Shteyman, Brandon         15 LIAC-MR              5:23.89    5:31.41        
                                                    3:49.47 ( )   5:31.41 (1:41.94)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR              1:01.07      59.19 ZQ     
                  28.51       59.19 (30.68)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Muller, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.84 SILV   
                  30.18     1:00.84 (30.66)                                        
  2 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              1:02.94    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.72     1:02.86 (32.14)                                        
  3 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR              1:06.10    1:03.03 SILV   
                  31.35     1:03.03 (31.68)                                        
  4 Rein III, John            17 Sachem-MR            1:04.94    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.89     1:03.07 (32.18)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR              1:05.78    1:04.49 SILV   
                  31.47     1:04.49 (33.02)                                        
  6 Dowd, Conor               16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.80    1:05.22 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.22 (33.47)                                        
  7 Laghezza, Tyler           17 CSC-MR               1:04.80    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.24 (33.48)                                        
  8 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:05.25 SILV   
                  32.23     1:05.25 (33.02)                                        
  9 DeBenedictis, Keith       16 IA-MR                1:06.40    1:05.39 SILV   
                  32.52     1:05.39 (32.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:06.93        
                  32.87     1:06.93 (34.06)                                        
  2 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.33        
                  32.45     1:07.33 (34.88)                                        
  3 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:06.33    1:07.91        
                  33.00     1:07.91 (34.91)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.10 - 2:22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brandt, Joe               17 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.94    2:10.01 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:37.59 (33.86)     2:10.01 (32.42)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:16.66    2:10.52 JO     
                  30.59     1:03.45 (32.86)     1:37.70 (34.25)     2:10.52 (32.82)
  3 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR              2:15.55    2:12.43 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.38 (33.08)     1:38.56 (34.18)     2:12.43 (33.87)
  4 Chipev, Liuben            15 North Shore-MR       2:13.37    2:12.46 JO     
                  31.33     1:04.72 (33.39)     1:39.62 (34.90)     2:12.46 (32.84)
  5 Farrington, Aindriu       16 North Shore-MR       2:14.60    2:12.57 JO     
                  31.33     1:04.69 (33.36)     1:38.64 (33.95)     2:12.57 (33.93)
SILV - Division  
  1 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:15.86 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.17 (34.39)     1:40.62 (35.45)     2:15.86 (35.24)
  2 Silva, Adrian             16 LIAC-MR              2:15.50    2:16.55 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.77 (34.32)     1:41.55 (35.78)     2:16.55 (35.00)
  3 Mulderrig, Jack           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    2:18.31 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.48 (34.15)     1:43.08 (35.60)     2:18.31 (35.23)
  4 Mitchell, John            15 Sachem-MR            2:14.98    2:18.40 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.01 (34.75)     1:42.37 (36.36)     2:18.40 (36.03)
  5 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              2:17.46    2:18.65 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.47 (35.09)     1:43.85 (36.38)     2:18.65 (34.80)
  6 Rein III, John            17 Sachem-MR            2:21.67    2:19.61 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.53 (34.90)     1:44.07 (36.54)     2:19.61 (35.54)
  7 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:17.84    2:21.51 SILV   
                  34.62     1:09.85 (35.23)     1:46.45 (36.60)     2:21.51 (35.06)
  8 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR              2:22.61    2:21.69 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.81 (37.49)     1:47.95 (37.14)     2:21.69 (33.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schwartz, Jake            15 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:24.97        
                  31.90     1:07.83 (35.93)     1:46.49 (38.66)     2:24.97 (38.48)
  2 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              2:20.29    2:25.23        
                  32.84     1:09.15 (36.31)     1:46.97 (37.82)     2:25.23 (38.26)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.50 - 1:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Shteyman, Brandon         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:06.72 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:06.72 (35.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR              1:10.85    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.91 (35.60)                                        
  2 Maldonado, Eric           16 North Shore-MR       1:08.07    1:08.09 SILV   
                  30.32     1:08.09 (37.77)                                        
  3 Smitham, Max              17 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.07 (36.03)                                        
  4 DeBenedictis, Keith       16 IA-MR                1:08.73    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.31 (36.30)                                        
  5 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR              1:12.74    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.93 (36.56)                                        
  6 Yavid, Mike               15 North Shore-MR       1:13.20    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.95 (36.20)                                        
  7 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR              1:10.92    1:09.97 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.97 (36.17)                                        
  8 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.06 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.06 (37.68)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Jack           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.71 (37.08)                                        
 10 Cremer, Andrew            15 IA-MR                1:10.91    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.72 (37.34)                                        
 11 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.34 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.34 (38.89)                                        
 12 Link, Kenneth             18 IA-MR                1:09.94    1:11.35 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.35 (38.88)                                        
 13 Hourigan, Steven          17 North Shore-MR       1:11.24    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.49 (37.68)                                        
 14 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:11.89 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.89 (39.04)                                        
 15 Alles, Ryan               17 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.13 (37.69)                                        
 16 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               1:11.88    1:12.71 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.71 (37.97)                                        
 17 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.69 (39.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:15.68        
                  35.81     1:15.68 (39.87)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Shteyman, Brandon         15 LIAC-MR              2:37.03    2:28.11 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:11.36 (37.62)     1:49.67 (38.31)     2:28.11 (38.44)
SILV - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Derek           16 TVSC-MR              2:34.59    2:31.50 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.26 (39.40)     1:52.72 (39.46)     2:31.50 (38.78)
  2 Silva, Adrian             16 LIAC-MR              2:32.07    2:33.29 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.77 (38.79)     1:53.29 (40.52)     2:33.29 (40.00)
  3 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR              2:31.95    2:33.44 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.87 (39.04)     1:53.71 (39.84)     2:33.44 (39.73)
  4 Hourigan, Steven          17 North Shore-MR       2:40.11    2:35.01 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.50 (39.42)     1:54.72 (40.22)     2:35.01 (40.29)
  5 Link, Kenneth             18 IA-MR                2:42.19    2:35.64 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.35 (39.61)     1:54.73 (41.38)     2:35.64 (40.91)
  6 Maldonado, Eric           16 North Shore-MR       2:36.91    2:37.81 SILV   
                  32.22     1:12.45 (40.23)     1:54.47 (42.02)     2:37.81 (43.34)
  7 Yavid, Mike               15 North Shore-MR       2:34.82    2:38.46 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.14 (40.70)     1:58.74 (42.60)     2:38.46 (39.72)
  8 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              2:41.74    2:39.67 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.58 (40.05)     1:56.25 (42.67)     2:39.67 (43.42)
  9 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR              2:38.38    2:39.92 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.31 (40.11)     1:56.98 (41.67)     2:39.92 (42.94)
 10 Mitchell, John            15 Sachem-MR            2:38.13    2:42.27 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.21 (40.26)     1:59.49 (43.28)     2:42.27 (42.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.65    2:42.98        
                  36.52     1:17.62 (41.10)     1:59.87 (42.25)     2:42.98 (43.11)
  2 Alles, Ryan               17 LIAC-MR              2:39.21    2:43.69        
                  35.21     1:15.54 (40.33)     1:58.85 (43.31)     2:43.69 (44.84)
  3 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              2:39.92    2:51.85        
                  36.70     1:19.50 (42.80)     2:05.29 (45.79)     2:51.85 (46.56)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00 - 1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Woodhead, Bryan           15 TVSC-MR                59.82      58.71 JO     
                  27.38       58.71 (31.33)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Caceres, Dan              17 LIAC-MR                59.65      59.57 SILV   
                  27.15       59.57 (32.42)                                        
  2 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR                59.43    1:00.10 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.10 (31.88)                                        
  3 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR                59.46    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.55 (31.63)                                        
  4 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.64 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)                                        
  5 Wendt, William            15 Bluefish-MR            59.77    1:00.96 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.96 (32.35)                                        
  6 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                1:00.06    1:01.10 SILV   
                  28.52     1:01.10 (32.58)                                        
  6 Mulderrig, Jack           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:01.10 SILV   
                  28.47     1:01.10 (32.63)                                        
  8 Rein III, John            17 Sachem-MR            1:01.98    1:01.66 SILV   
                  28.18     1:01.66 (33.48)                                        
  9 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.23    1:02.04 SILV   
 10 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              1:02.41    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.84 (33.57)                                        
 11 Link, Kenneth             18 IA-MR                1:01.33    1:02.93 SILV   
                  28.89     1:02.93 (34.04)                                        
 12 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.93    1:03.88 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.88 (34.22)                                        
 13 Laghezza, Tyler           17 CSC-MR               1:03.47    1:04.07 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.07 (33.05)                                        
 14 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.45 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.45 (34.47)                                        
 15 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:04.94 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.94 (34.60)                                        
 16 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.84    1:05.09 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.09 (35.36)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:17.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.00 - 2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.27    2:14.57 ZQ     
                  28.81     1:03.61 (34.80)     1:39.17 (35.56)     2:14.57 (35.40)
  2 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:19.00    2:15.79 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:03.80 (33.88)     1:39.72 (35.92)     2:15.79 (36.07)
JO - Division  
  1 Kaiser, Christopher       17 North Shore-MR       2:18.21    2:16.44 JO     
                  28.31     1:02.65 (34.34)     1:39.74 (37.09)     2:16.44 (36.70)
  2 Hourigan, Steven          17 North Shore-MR       2:22.07    2:16.81 JO     
                  28.80     1:02.89 (34.09)     1:39.55 (36.66)     2:16.81 (37.26)
  3 Mulderrig, Jack           16 LIAC-MR              2:20.11    2:16.83 JO     
                  29.41     1:03.89 (34.48)     1:40.07 (36.18)     2:16.83 (36.76)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sciarrotto, Brendan       16 TVSC-MR              2:24.24    2:24.04 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.74 (35.89)     1:46.32 (39.58)     2:24.04 (37.72)
  2 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              2:23.98    2:24.37 SILV   
                  29.65     1:05.21 (35.56)     1:43.45 (38.24)     2:24.37 (40.92)
  3 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.10    2:27.48 SILV   
                  15.99     1:07.64 (51.65)     1:47.96 (40.32)     2:27.48 (39.52)
  4 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR              2:26.08    2:27.70 SILV   
                  31.53     1:09.34 (37.81)     1:48.51 (39.17)     2:27.70 (39.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:28.15    2:34.93        
                  33.21     1:11.58 (38.37)     1:53.37 (41.79)     2:34.93 (41.56)
  2 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:40.41        
                  35.11     1:13.76 (38.65)     1:56.95 (43.19)     2:40.41 (43.46)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              2:11.73    2:10.03 JO     
                  28.91     1:01.65 (32.74)     1:40.38 (38.73)     2:10.03 (29.65)
  2 Wendt, William            15 Bluefish-MR          2:13.05    2:10.43 JO     
                  27.79     1:00.71 (32.92)     1:40.35 (39.64)     2:10.43 (30.08)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kaiser, Christopher       17 North Shore-MR       2:14.45    2:11.56 SILV   
                  26.98     1:00.41 (33.43)     1:42.33 (41.92)     2:11.56 (29.23)
  2 Mulderrig, Jack           16 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:12.14 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.95 (35.12)     1:42.09 (38.14)     2:12.14 (30.05)
  2 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.59    2:12.14 SILV   
                  27.59     1:00.79 (33.20)     1:42.47 (41.68)     2:12.14 (29.67)
  4 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR              2:14.70    2:13.36 SILV   
                  28.57     1:02.62 (34.05)     1:42.15 (39.53)     2:13.36 (31.21)
  5 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              2:22.81    2:13.71 SILV   
                  28.28     1:03.41 (35.13)     1:42.91 (39.50)     2:13.71 (30.80)
  6 Muller, Matthew           15 TVSC-MR              2:15.71    2:14.01 SILV   
                  28.61     1:03.56 (34.95)     1:43.91 (40.35)     2:14.01 (30.10)
  7 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:14.36    2:14.77 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.99 (33.46)     1:43.67 (41.68)     2:14.77 (31.10)
  8 Cremer, Andrew            15 IA-MR                2:12.17    2:14.90 SILV   
                  29.09     1:05.55 (36.46)     1:44.14 (38.59)     2:14.90 (30.76)
  9 Hourigan, Steven          17 North Shore-MR       2:15.99    2:15.20 SILV   
                  27.39     1:04.30 (36.91)     1:43.57 (39.27)     2:15.20 (31.63)
 10 Shteyman, Brandon         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.17    2:16.19 SILV   
                  29.66     1:06.85 (37.19)     1:44.70 (37.85)     2:16.19 (31.49)
 11 DeBenedictis, Keith       16 IA-MR                2:19.26    2:16.41 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.50 (36.66)     1:46.79 (38.29)     2:16.41 (29.62)
 12 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR              2:14.82    2:17.61 SILV   
                  29.57     1:05.97 (36.40)     1:47.00 (41.03)     2:17.61 (30.61)
 13 Meehan, Aidan             16 BBSC-MR              2:18.61    2:18.09 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.11 (35.30)     1:48.18 (42.07)     2:18.09 (29.91)
 14 Rein III, John            17 Sachem-MR            2:24.09    2:18.73 SILV   
                  27.88     1:03.82 (35.94)     1:46.37 (42.55)     2:18.73 (32.36)
 15 Mullaney, Bryan           16 TVSC-MR              2:19.22    2:20.06 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.65 (35.09)     1:48.68 (44.03)     2:20.06 (31.38)
 16 Buffone, Joseph           16 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:20.52 SILV   
                  28.55     1:05.27 (36.72)     1:46.68 (41.41)     2:20.52 (33.84)
 17 Weilert, Justin           16 WISC-MR              2:18.72    2:20.57 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.80 (35.20)     1:48.44 (42.64)     2:20.57 (32.13)
 18 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.64    2:20.91 SILV   
                  30.40     1:07.45 (37.05)     1:49.94 (42.49)     2:20.91 (30.97)
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:20.92 SILV   
                  30.29     1:07.12 (36.83)     1:48.77 (41.65)     2:20.92 (32.15)
 20 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:16.05    2:20.94 SILV   
                  30.47     1:07.83 (37.36)     1:49.76 (41.93)     2:20.94 (31.18)
 21 Maldonado, Eric           16 North Shore-MR       2:31.37    2:21.87 SILV   
                  29.92     1:06.53 (36.61)     1:48.78 (42.25)     2:21.87 (33.09)
 22 Yavid, Mike               15 North Shore-MR       2:23.11    2:22.28 SILV   
                  31.55     1:10.88 (39.33)     1:53.80 (42.92)     2:22.28 (28.48)
 23 Gunasekera, Kenneth       16 TVSC-MR              2:27.78    2:22.72 SILV   
                  30.82     1:07.73 (36.91)     1:51.27 (43.54)     2:22.72 (31.45)
 24 Dowd, Conor               16 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.74    2:24.21 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.37 (34.87)     1:50.58 (45.21)     2:24.21 (33.63)
 25 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR        2:21.11    2:24.58 SILV   
                  29.80     1:06.59 (36.79)     1:51.73 (45.14)     2:24.58 (32.85)
 26 Vacchiano, Matt           16 Bluefish-MR          2:27.17    2:25.26 SILV   
                  31.35     1:09.36 (38.01)     1:52.26 (42.90)     2:25.26 (33.00)
 27 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR               2:26.26    2:26.44 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.56 (36.37)     1:50.15 (42.59)     2:26.44 (36.29)
 28 Theophilidis, Thomas      16 BBSC-MR              2:23.61    2:26.90 SILV   
                  31.36     1:09.80 (38.44)     1:52.94 (43.14)     2:26.90 (33.96)
 29 Gray, Connor              15 HAA-MR               2:32.88    2:27.21 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.52 (38.19)     1:53.50 (42.98)     2:27.21 (33.71)
 30 Mullen, Matt              15 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.32    2:27.52 SILV   
                  28.67     1:09.84 (41.17)     1:56.33 (46.49)     2:27.52 (31.19)
 31 Sonera, Jacob             16 WISC-MR              2:31.23    2:28.51 SILV   
                  29.41     1:06.49 (37.08)     1:55.20 (48.71)     2:28.51 (33.31)
 32 Huchthausen, James        15 TVSC-MR              2:30.18    2:32.13 SILV   
                  32.12     1:11.72 (39.60)     1:57.95 (46.23)     2:32.13 (34.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wang, Phillip             15 LIAC-MR              2:30.07    2:34.75        
                  28.62     1:10.33 (41.71)     1:52.94 (42.61)     2:34.75 (41.81)
 -- Schwartz, Jake            15 LIAC-MR              2:24.85         DQ        
 -- Farrington, Aindriu       16 North Shore-MR       2:21.58         DQ        
 -- Link, Kenneth             18 IA-MR                2:21.50         DQ        
 -- Francke, Johnathan        15 WISC-MR              2:28.34         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.19  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.20 - 4:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Romero, Luis              15 TVSC-MR              4:53.98    4:37.06 ZQ     
                  28.21     1:01.98 (33.77)     1:39.55 (37.57)     2:16.16 (36.61)
        2:54.59 (38.43)     3:34.58 (39.99)     4:07.39 (32.81)     4:37.06 (29.67)
  2 Hayes, Connor             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.47    4:38.84 ZQ     
                  27.55     1:00.26 (32.71)     1:35.91 (35.65)     2:11.55 (35.64)
        2:53.96 (42.41)     3:36.68 (42.72)     4:08.41 (31.73)     4:38.84 (30.43)
  3 Zhu, Joseph               16 TVSC-MR              4:50.47    4:40.29 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:04.09 (34.12)     1:38.96 (34.87)     2:13.82 (34.86)
        2:54.15 (40.33)     3:35.91 (41.76)     4:08.05 (32.14)     4:40.29 (32.24)
  4 Zhang, Daniel             16 TVSC-MR              4:46.20    4:41.14 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.15 (32.97)     1:38.10 (35.95)     2:13.75 (35.65)
        2:53.39 (39.64)     3:34.37 (40.98)     4:08.01 (33.64)     4:41.14 (33.13)
JO - Division  
  1 Robertson, Sean           17 TVSC-MR              4:47.75    4:44.42 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.46 (34.25)     1:41.99 (37.53)     2:19.58 (37.59)
        2:59.24 (39.66)     3:39.98 (40.74)     4:13.31 (33.33)     4:44.42 (31.11)
SILV - Division  
  1 Henry, Chase              16 WISC-MR              4:48.92    4:52.63 SILV   
                  30.02     1:06.00 (35.98)     1:43.77 (37.77)     2:22.39 (38.62)
        3:04.47 (42.08)     3:48.46 (43.99)     4:21.04 (32.58)     4:52.63 (31.59)
  2 Hourigan, Steven          17 North Shore-MR       4:56.44    4:53.89 SILV   
                  28.54     1:03.71 (35.17)     1:42.93 (39.22)     2:21.25 (38.32)
        3:02.84 (41.59)     3:44.99 (42.15)     4:19.54 (34.55)     4:53.89 (34.35)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                   NT      28.82        
  2 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                   NT      29.29        
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                   NT      29.42        
  4 Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR                   NT      29.70        
  5 Crosby, Amanda            12 WISC-MR                   NT      29.85        
  6 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR               NT      29.86        
  7 Hildebrandt, Michael      11 Bluefish-MR               NT      29.89        
  8 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                   NT      30.82        
  9 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                   NT      30.83        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.97        
  2 Kaplan, Zachary           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.57        
  3 Gordin, James             11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.64        
  4 Fleckenstein, Mary        12 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.81        
  5 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                   NT      29.27        
  6 Boyle, Dylan              12 WISC-MR                   NT      29.91        
  7 Pizzurro, Nicholas        12 CSC-MR                    NT      30.87        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capodanno, Michael        13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      25.76        
  2 Sanders, Isabella         14 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.09        
  3 Sanders, Kyle             14 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.51        
  4 Boyko, Jaime              13 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.86        
  5 Burns, Kate               10 Bluefish-MR               NT      33.44        
  6 Baraban, Brandon          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      33.59        
  7 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.59        
  8 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      35.26        
  9 Ryan, Brendan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.44        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn          13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      26.95        
  2 Manfre, Victoria          14 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.58        
  3 Slattery, Meghan          10 IA-MR                     NT      32.64        
  4 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR               NT      32.68        
  5 Osmun, Heather             9 Bluefish-MR               NT      33.19        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kadirov, Raushan          15 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.37        
  2 Cremer, Brian             12 IA-MR                     NT    1:06.46        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:00.74        
  2 Dolido, Alexandra         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.19        
  3 Newton, Melanie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:01.75        
  4 Buffone, Kimberly         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.76        
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen        12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.45        
  6 VanManen, Dylan           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.49        
 -- Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:04.91        
  2 Fouad, Joseph             10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:10.69        
  3 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:20.64        
  4 Falletta, Gillian         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:25.00        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rein III, John            17 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:56.33        
  2 Hall, Delaney             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:15.42        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Mikko               10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:44.15        
  2 Kaplan, David             10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:50.82        
  3 Marsiello, Patrick        10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:51.32        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Stephen      12 North Shore-MR            NT      32.40        
  2 Swartwout, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      32.75        
  3 Troiano, Morgan           12 Bluefish-MR               NT      34.54        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR               NT      37.30        
  2 McNally, Lauren            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.92        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                   NT      38.04        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.35        
  2 Danin, Kylie              12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:07.76        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn             10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:21.91        
  4 Pickerell, Dimitra        10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:34.53        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kyle             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.89        
  2 Manfre, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.85        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany        10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:23.15        
  4 Katz, Ryann                9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.66        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Jake            15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.07        
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.97        
  3 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.59        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina            12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.62        
  2 Torrico, Samantha         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.10        
  3 Meehan, Sarah             12 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:14.78        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabadi, Armin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:34.00        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guastella, Emma           13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:36.84        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa         12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:23.40        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Thomas             14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:27.44        
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:36.59        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew         12 North Shore-MR            NT      37.08        
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine           12 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.46        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      36.92        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                   NT      44.35        
  3 Triscari, Bitsy           10 Bluefish-MR               NT      44.69        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Julia               12 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.98        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaja, Grace              9 Bluefish-MR               NT      42.48        
  2 McManus, Dillon            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      42.70        
  3 Triscari, Bitsy           10 Bluefish-MR               NT      43.30        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:23.93        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Elizabeth       13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:19.25        
  2 Harley, Bryn              10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:37.22        
  3 Bertini, Justin           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.53        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Thomas             14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:12.87        
  2 Ryan, Conor               13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:13.48        
  3 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:13.57        
  4 Chan, Brendan             13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.57        
  5 Choi, Hajin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.59        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Conor               13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:38.33        
  2 Zitelny, Edan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:40.38        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catterson, Sarah          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:57.84        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      31.13        
  2 Reynolds, Maggie          11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      31.48        
  3 Carlin, Michael           12 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.80        
  4 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.91        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Zach             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.63        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      32.97        
  3 McCartney, Caroline       10 Bluefish-MR               NT      34.70        
  4 Harvey, Noelle            10 Bluefish-MR               NT      37.15        
  5 Roche, Bridget            12 IA-MR                     NT      37.60        
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel           9 Bluefish-MR               NT      38.15        
  7 Huner, Alec                8 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.48        
  8 Saad-Eldin, Ali           10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      46.31        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zitelny, Tamir            10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lizzio, Corinne           12 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.98        
  2 Brittan, James            12 Bluefish-MR               NT      32.75        
  3 Awon, Saaior              12 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.02        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Exposito, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.11        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Rebecca             13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:14.73        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaria, Michael          13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:01.15        
  2 Simkins, Robert           13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:01.50        
  3 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.71        
  4 Darcy, Matthew            13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:06.09        
  5 Kranis, Genna             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.34        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Joseph          17 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.76        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:29.84        
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn         14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:31.12        
  3 Moody, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:32.52        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan           7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:29.81        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:10.58        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Brooke        10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:24.61        
  2 O'Donnell, Christina      10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:28.19        
  3 Mattera, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:36.75        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gosule, Jennifer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:31.06        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiran, Ashley             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:32.80        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Sandi           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:23.62        
  2 Eastman, Lizard           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:24.14        
  3 Sodi, Allegra             10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:55.37        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia          14 TVSC-MR                   NT    4:53.29        
  2 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                   NT    4:54.74        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quintana, Mark            14 TVSC-MR                   NT    4:55.56        
  2 Hoffman, David            14 TVSC-MR                   NT    4:56.83