2009 MR Metro Silvers North - 3/6/2009 to 3/8/2009               
                             Sanction #: MR-080302                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR             32.32      32.13 SILV   
  2 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      32.37      32.29 SILV   
  3 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             32.18      32.48 SILV   
  4 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                 32.28      32.59 SILV   
  5 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                33.61      32.61 SILV   
  6 Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR               34.29      32.68 SILV   
  7 Rice, Harriet E           10 GAEL-MR                33.38      32.69 SILV   
  8 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      32.94 SILV   
  9 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             32.72      33.09 SILV   
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.92      33.19 SILV   
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.22      33.32 SILV   
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.19      33.47 SILV   
 13 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.54      33.54 SILV   
 14 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                34.12      33.55 SILV   
 15 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                 33.68      33.62 SILV   
 16 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.29      33.65 SILV   
 17 Lucciola, Melissa N       10 Marlins-MR             35.84      33.75 SILV   
 18 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR                33.03      33.77 SILV   
 19 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR              33.22      33.98 SILV   
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             32.85      34.01 SILV   
 21 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR              33.31      34.14 SILV   
 22 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 34.39      34.26 SILV   
 23 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR              34.72      34.27 SILV   
 24 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR              35.92      34.36 SILV   
 25 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             35.07      34.43 SILV   
 26 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                34.72      34.46 SILV   
 27 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             35.23      34.63 SILV   
 28 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR                36.19      34.64 SILV   
 29 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR              34.46      34.76 SILV   
 30 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR             35.89      34.77 SILV   
 31 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.37      34.86 SILV   
 32 Rappa, Gianna             10 SMC-MR                 34.88      34.93 SILV   
 33 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                34.52      34.95 SILV   
 34 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR                 33.19      34.96 SILV   
 35 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.11      35.00 SILV   
 36 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR                 35.27      35.07 SILV   
 37 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR                 34.49      35.15 SILV   
 38 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.20      35.17 SILV   
 39 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                35.10      35.31 SILV   
 40 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             35.35      35.35 SILV   
 41 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.98      35.48 SILV   
 42 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      35.51 SILV   
 43 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR                36.03      35.54 SILV   
 44 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR             36.16      35.74 SILV   
 45 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.17      35.80 SILV   
 46 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR             33.81      35.82 SILV   
 47 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR                 35.55      35.88 SILV   
 48 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 34.63      35.90 SILV   
 48 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.13      35.90 SILV   
 50 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             35.79      36.08 SILV   
 50 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 36.05      36.08 SILV   
 52 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR                 35.53      36.11 SILV   
 53 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 34.36      36.14 SILV   
 54 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.69      36.33 SILV   
 55 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 35.26      36.54 SILV   
 56 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                35.39      36.64 SILV   
 57 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                36.29      36.66 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR                32.25      31.65 JO     
  2 Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR                 36.14      36.87        
  3 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR                36.21      37.07        
  4 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.92      37.31        
  5 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR                 35.94      37.44        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                35.58      37.47        
  7 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           36.40      37.79        
  8 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                36.03      37.90        
  9 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                36.66      38.24        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.50 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.25    1:09.11 JO     
                  31.86     1:09.11 (37.25)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:11.96 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.96 (38.08)                                        
  2 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR            1:12.14    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.26 (37.28)                                        
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.08    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.50 (37.26)                                        
  4 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              1:14.18    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.54 (37.58)                                        
  5 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR               1:13.57    1:12.64 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.64 (37.51)                                        
  6 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR               1:12.14    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.00 (37.67)                                        
  7 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR              1:13.69    1:13.25 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.25 (39.79)                                        
  8 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.15    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.82 (38.96)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.04    1:13.95 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.95 (40.52)                                        
 10 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR               1:16.22    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.08 (39.69)                                        
 11 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:17.11    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.23 (38.34)                                        
 12 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:14.46    1:14.25 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.25 (39.24)                                        
 13 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            1:18.41    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.35 (39.09)                                        
 14 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:12.94    1:14.38 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.38 (39.55)                                        
 15 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              1:16.94    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.69 (39.26)                                        
 16 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR             1:14.76    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.99 (38.95)                                        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.79    1:15.02 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.02 (40.05)                                        
 18 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:15.46    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.19 (38.94)                                        
 19 Rice, Harriet E           10 GAEL-MR              1:20.18    1:15.31 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.31 (40.28)                                        
 20 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            1:14.81    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.43 (39.92)                                        
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:17.45    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.43 (39.16)                                        
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.55 (40.23)                                        
 23 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR              1:15.06    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.60 (40.08)                                        
 24 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.87    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.73 (40.75)                                        
 25 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.54    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.47 (39.92)                                        
 26 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:19.45    1:16.66 SILV   
                  34.84     1:16.66 (41.82)                                        
 27 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR           1:17.40    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.99 (40.64)                                        
 28 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR              1:21.49    1:17.02 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.02 (41.11)                                        
 29 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.79    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.14 (39.82)                                        
 30 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:17.88    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.49 (40.66)                                        
 31 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.15    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.80 (41.32)                                        
 32 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:19.70    1:18.11 SILV   
                  35.96     1:18.11 (42.15)                                        
 33 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.94    1:18.18 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.18 (41.39)                                        
 34 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.79    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.21 (42.04)                                        
 35 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:18.75    1:18.42 SILV   
                  36.60     1:18.42 (41.82)                                        
 36 Veber, Emma E             10 Empire-MR            1:17.87    1:18.68 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.68 (42.13)                                        
 37 Morrissy, Kelly C          9 Pace-MR              1:18.43    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.15     1:18.70 (40.55)                                        
 37 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:18.56    1:18.70 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.70 (41.51)                                        
 39 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.73 (41.68)                                        
 40 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR              1:19.86    1:18.82 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.82 (40.64)                                        
 41 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR              1:17.06    1:18.92 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.92 (42.27)                                        
 42 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            1:17.84    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.13 (40.98)                                        
 43 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:19.75    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.24 (41.93)                                        
 44 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            1:21.15    1:19.26 SILV   
                  36.26     1:19.26 (43.00)                                        
 45 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR              1:16.94    1:19.31 SILV   
                  36.68     1:19.31 (42.63)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:19.11    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.35 (42.23)                                        
 46 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR           1:19.89    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.35 (41.94)                                        
 48 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:21.28    1:19.82 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.82 (41.41)                                        
 49 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR            1:15.65    1:20.03 SILV   
                  36.61     1:20.03 (43.42)                                        
 50 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR              1:20.29    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.51 (42.65)                                        
 51 Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR               1:20.66    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.53 (42.63)                                        
 52 Ho, Samantha L             8 Empire-MR            1:21.44    1:20.79 SILV   
                  35.00     1:20.79 (45.79)                                        
 53 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:20.22    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.76     1:20.89 (43.13)                                        
 54 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:18.43    1:21.14 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.14 (43.47)                                        
 55 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.21    1:21.42 SILV   
                  37.73     1:21.42 (43.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:16.76    1:08.65 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.65 (35.36)                                        
  2 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR              1:13.34    1:10.25 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.25 (37.43)                                        
  3 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR              1:13.90    1:11.09 JO     
                  34.58     1:11.09 (36.51)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.58    1:11.30 JO     
                  34.54     1:11.30 (36.76)                                        
  5 Engel, Julia              10 UNRIP-MR             1:21.30    1:21.64        
                  38.68     1:21.64 (42.96)                                        
  6 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.05    1:21.78        
                  37.67     1:21.78 (44.11)                                        
  7 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:21.37    1:21.99        
                  37.50     1:21.99 (44.49)                                        
  8 Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.43    1:22.28        
                  38.35     1:22.28 (43.93)                                        
  9 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR            1:21.17    1:22.86        
                  38.58     1:22.86 (44.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               2:38.94    2:36.14 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.64 (41.51)     1:59.75 (42.11)     2:36.14 (36.39)
  2 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR               2:37.07    2:38.64 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.63 (41.60)     2:00.24 (41.61)     2:38.64 (38.40)
  3 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.01    2:41.03 SILV   
                  35.29     1:17.19 (41.90)     2:00.64 (43.45)     2:41.03 (40.39)
  4 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR           2:49.90    2:42.15 SILV   
  5 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR               2:51.41    2:42.43 SILV   
  6 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           2:41.08    2:43.39 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.71 (40.82)     1:59.91 (44.20)     2:43.39 (43.48)
  7 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR               2:42.16    2:43.93 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.12 (41.76)     2:01.78 (43.66)     2:43.93 (42.15)
  8 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR               2:44.91    2:44.03 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.39 (41.47)     2:02.36 (42.97)     2:44.03 (41.67)
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            2:41.53    2:44.47 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.39 (42.89)     2:03.29 (42.90)     2:44.47 (41.18)
 10 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              2:48.29    2:44.59 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.72 (42.16)     2:03.68 (42.96)     2:44.59 (40.91)
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            2:48.69    2:45.26 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.09 (41.54)     2:02.76 (43.67)     2:45.26 (42.50)
 12 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               2:44.66    2:45.93 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.44 (43.10)     2:05.85 (43.41)     2:45.93 (40.08)
 13 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.68    2:46.66 SILV   
                  38.55     1:19.88 (41.33)     2:01.09 (41.21)     2:46.66 (45.57)
 14 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.43    2:46.89 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.55 (42.72)     2:03.05 (42.50)     2:46.89 (43.84)
 15 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               2:52.58    2:48.17 SILV   
 16 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR            2:50.61    2:48.27 SILV   
 17 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            2:43.09    2:48.76 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.89 (42.86)     2:04.66 (44.77)     2:48.76 (44.10)
 18 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           2:55.21    2:53.10 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           2:37.39    2:31.21 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)     1:51.69 (39.56)     2:31.21 (39.52)
  2 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.88    2:31.27 JO     
                  34.97     1:13.66 (38.69)     1:54.36 (40.70)     2:31.27 (36.91)
  3 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR               2:42.40    2:35.90 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.20 (40.21)     1:58.50 (41.30)     2:35.90 (37.40)
  4 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.82    2:59.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           7:11.96    6:51.35 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.54 (40.43)     1:57.17 (41.63)     2:38.49 (41.32)
        3:21.08 (42.59)     4:03.68 (42.60)     4:45.92 (42.24)     5:28.22 (42.30)
        6:10.45 (42.23)     6:51.35 (40.90)                                        
  2 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           7:12.55    6:57.39 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.02 (40.62)     1:57.84 (41.82)     2:40.22 (42.38)
        3:23.11 (42.89)     4:06.54 (43.43)     4:49.72 (43.18)     5:33.67 (43.95)
        6:16.84 (43.17)     6:57.39 (40.55)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR            7:12.76    7:02.14 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.48 (41.17)     2:00.23 (41.75)     2:43.29 (43.06)
        3:26.74 (43.45)     4:10.93 (44.19)     4:55.16 (44.23)     5:40.56 (45.40)
        6:21.09 (40.53)     7:02.14 (41.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         6:54.13    6:35.11 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.53 (39.91)     1:56.73 (41.20)     2:36.45 (39.72)
        3:16.84 (40.39)     3:58.09 (41.25)     4:38.17 (40.08)     5:19.17 (41.00)
        5:58.62 (39.45)     6:35.11 (36.49)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         7:02.94    6:36.54 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.49 (38.49)     1:54.01 (40.52)     2:34.90 (40.89)
        3:15.47 (40.57)     3:56.95 (41.48)     4:38.34 (41.39)     5:19.73 (41.39)
        6:00.30 (40.57)     6:36.54 (36.24)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         7:13.94    6:40.67 JO     
                  35.35     1:14.57 (39.22)     1:55.20 (40.63)     2:36.31 (41.11)
        3:17.45 (41.14)     3:59.33 (41.88)     4:41.67 (42.34)     5:23.00 (41.33)
        6:04.05 (41.05)     6:40.67 (36.62)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR            6:51.70    6:43.64 JO     
                  36.11     1:16.07 (39.96)     1:57.76 (41.69)     2:39.02 (41.26)
        3:20.34 (41.32)     4:01.93 (41.59)     4:43.36 (41.43)     5:24.37 (41.01)
        6:04.77 (40.40)     6:43.64 (38.87)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:12.35    6:44.54 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.02 (39.17)     1:55.99 (40.97)     2:36.46 (40.47)
        3:18.46 (42.00)     4:01.07 (42.61)     4:43.63 (42.56)     5:24.66 (41.03)
        6:07.25 (42.59)     6:44.54 (37.29)                                        
  6 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            7:14.10    7:16.03        
                  37.93     1:19.81 (41.88)     2:03.39 (43.58)     2:47.31 (43.92)
        3:32.32 (45.01)     4:17.16 (44.84)     5:02.63 (45.47)     5:47.65 (45.02)
        6:32.87 (45.22)     7:16.03 (43.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                 38.69      37.90 SILV   
  2 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                37.94      37.97 SILV   
  3 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                38.86      38.55 SILV   
  4 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR              40.27      38.81 SILV   
  5 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             39.34      39.00 SILV   
  6 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR              39.88      39.05 SILV   
  7 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR                 40.84      39.10 SILV   
  8 Rice, Harriet E           10 GAEL-MR                39.44      39.14 SILV   
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR              39.85      39.34 SILV   
 10 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                42.03      39.40 SILV   
 11 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                 41.23      39.52 SILV   
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.31      39.78 SILV   
 13 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.68      39.90 SILV   
 14 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.90      39.91 SILV   
 15 Ho, Samantha L             8 Empire-MR              40.64      39.97 SILV   
 16 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                41.01      40.09 SILV   
 17 Galligan, Georgia         10 SMC-MR                 42.47      40.21 SILV   
 18 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR                44.08      40.36 SILV   
 19 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.73      40.38 SILV   
 20 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             41.09      40.39 SILV   
 21 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR                 41.04      40.45 SILV   
 22 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.75      40.51 SILV   
 23 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.23      40.53 SILV   
 24 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             40.44      40.85 SILV   
 25 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 43.65      40.90 SILV   
 26 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR                44.04      40.96 SILV   
 27 Veber, Emma E             10 Empire-MR              41.94      40.99 SILV   
 28 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR                39.71      41.01 SILV   
 29 Dolce, Jillian E          10 Cudas-MR               41.68      41.05 SILV   
 30 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR           40.40      41.11 SILV   
 31 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR             41.35      41.13 SILV   
 32 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                41.74      41.21 SILV   
 33 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                42.15      41.35 SILV   
 34 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR             42.99      41.55 SILV   
 35 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.97      41.75 SILV   
 36 Ziemba, Campbell E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.37      41.96 SILV   
 37 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR                40.08      42.02 SILV   
 38 Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR                 43.00      42.04 SILV   
 39 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR                 43.47      42.10 SILV   
 40 Paul, Jennifer             8 Marlins-MR             43.32      42.14 SILV   
 41 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 42.34      42.19 SILV   
 42 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR              40.38      42.24 SILV   
 43 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             41.47      42.28 SILV   
 44 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      42.30 SILV   
 45 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR              41.74      42.33 SILV   
 46 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             40.54      42.38 SILV   
 47 Lucciola, Melissa N       10 Marlins-MR             42.03      42.42 SILV   
 48 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.74      42.46 SILV   
 49 Morrissy, Kelly C          9 Pace-MR                40.86      42.54 SILV   
 50 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR                 42.99      42.57 SILV   
 51 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                43.88      42.67 SILV   
 51 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR             43.67      42.67 SILV   
 53 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                44.26      42.84 SILV   
 54 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR              40.99      42.86 SILV   
 54 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.27      42.86 SILV   
 56 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR                 43.07      42.89 SILV   
 57 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                42.24      42.90 SILV   
 58 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR              40.86      42.98 SILV   
 59 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR              43.13      43.00 SILV   
 60 Kiesel, Isabel S          10 Pace-MR                42.72      43.01 SILV   
 61 Rappa, Gianna             10 SMC-MR                 44.31      43.04 SILV   
 62 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR                43.99      43.06 SILV   
 63 Regenauer, Christiana      7 WSSC-MR                43.28      43.10 SILV   
 64 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR              42.50      43.14 SILV   
 65 Pabby, Tanvi               9 Wahoos-MR              43.78      43.21 SILV   
 66 Jakobson, Emma N          10 Empire-MR              44.33      43.28 SILV   
 67 Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR              44.16      43.61 SILV   
 68 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR             44.29      43.68 SILV   
 69 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                42.64      43.71 SILV   
 70 Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR                44.31      43.77 SILV   
 71 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.47      43.80 SILV   
 72 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.92      43.93 SILV   
 73 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             42.81      44.04 SILV   
 74 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR                 42.58      44.13 SILV   
 75 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 44.06      44.15 SILV   
 76 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.45      44.30 SILV   
 77 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                42.44      44.32 SILV   
 -- Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             38.70         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR             37.89      35.87 JO     
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                38.48      36.21 JO     
  3 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             38.28      36.94 JO     
  4 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           38.04      37.11 JO     
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                42.10      44.41        
  6 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      44.45        
  7 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.91      44.46        
  8 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR              43.15      44.56        
  9 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      44.81        
 10 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR                43.50      44.82        
 11 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR             43.50      45.38        
 12 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR                41.63      45.54        
 13 Engel, Julia              10 UNRIP-MR               44.09      45.77        
 14 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR                43.53      45.90        
 15 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR                 43.68      46.16        
 16 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR                 43.75      50.63        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:22.21    1:22.46 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.46 (42.75)                                        
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR              1:26.22    1:22.47 SILV   
  3 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:30.83    1:22.57 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.57 (42.39)                                        
  4 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR            1:25.67    1:22.74 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.74 (43.50)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.82    1:22.88 SILV   
                  40.10     1:22.88 (42.78)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.17    1:23.01 SILV   
                  41.21     1:23.01 (41.80)                                        
  7 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.83    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.43 (43.83)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR               1:27.00    1:23.61 SILV   
                  41.08     1:23.61 (42.53)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            1:29.79    1:23.65 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.65 (43.39)                                        
 10 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            1:24.47    1:24.32 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.32 (43.85)                                        
 11 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:25.85    1:24.75 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.75 (43.70)                                        
 12 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.87    1:24.76 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.76 (44.39)                                        
 13 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.26    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.86 (43.87)                                        
 14 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR              1:22.85    1:24.98 SILV   
                  41.83     1:24.98 (43.15)                                        
 15 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:32.14    1:25.02 SILV   
                  42.13     1:25.02 (42.89)                                        
 16 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.74    1:25.17 SILV   
                  42.19     1:25.17 (42.98)                                        
 17 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.14    1:25.59 SILV   
                  42.00     1:25.59 (43.59)                                        
 18 Ho, Samantha L             8 Empire-MR            1:24.85    1:25.70 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.70 (45.72)                                        
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.60    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.13 (45.11)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              1:27.96    1:26.56 SILV   
                  42.39     1:26.56 (44.17)                                        
 21 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:28.74    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.69 (44.97)                                        
 22 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:32.99    1:26.85 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.85 (44.90)                                        
 23 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.11    1:27.13 SILV   
                  42.53     1:27.13 (44.60)                                        
 24 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            1:25.09    1:27.21 SILV   
                  41.63     1:27.21 (45.58)                                        
 24 Galligan, Georgia         10 SMC-MR               1:37.15    1:27.21 SILV   
                  41.61     1:27.21 (45.60)                                        
 26 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.95    1:27.53 SILV   
                  42.63     1:27.53 (44.90)                                        
 27 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           1:30.45    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.74 (45.73)                                        
 28 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:33.83    1:28.14 SILV   
                  42.66     1:28.14 (45.48)                                        
 29 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.72    1:28.32 SILV   
                  42.61     1:28.32 (45.71)                                        
 30 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR              1:30.02    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.13     1:28.48 (46.35)                                        
 31 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:29.86    1:28.76 SILV   
                  43.70     1:28.76 (45.06)                                        
 32 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR               1:29.59    1:28.94 SILV   
                  41.84     1:28.94 (47.10)                                        
 33 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.19    1:29.04 SILV   
                  42.60     1:29.04 (46.44)                                        
 34 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:30.54    1:29.13 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.13 (44.55)                                        
 35 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:35.26    1:29.17 SILV   
                  44.21     1:29.17 (44.96)                                        
 36 Makovic, Vanessa           9 CFA-MR               1:33.28    1:29.36 SILV   
                  42.31     1:29.36 (47.05)                                        
 37 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:27.98    1:29.53 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.53 (46.98)                                        
 38 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR            1:29.61    1:29.94 SILV   
                  43.73     1:29.94 (46.21)                                        
 39 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:30.67 SILV   
                  43.28     1:30.67 (47.39)                                        
 40 Noble, Allison E          10 Dolphins-MR          1:30.65    1:30.73 SILV   
                  42.98     1:30.73 (47.75)                                        
 41 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R      10 Pace-MR              1:38.24    1:30.85 SILV   
 42 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:31.27    1:31.19 SILV   
                  43.67     1:31.19 (47.52)                                        
 43 Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR               1:38.43    1:31.31 SILV   
                  44.87     1:31.31 (46.44)                                        
 44 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.50    1:31.41 SILV   
                  43.39     1:31.41 (48.02)                                        
 45 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:31.57 SILV   
                  43.27     1:31.57 (48.30)                                        
 46 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:31.79 SILV   
                  44.62     1:31.79 (47.17)                                        
 47 LaRusso, Samantha M       10 SSL-MR               1:38.44    1:31.81 SILV   
                  44.92     1:31.81 (46.89)                                        
 47 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:32.04    1:31.81 SILV   
                  44.57     1:31.81 (47.24)                                        
 49 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:34.58    1:31.97 SILV   
                  43.05     1:31.97 (48.92)                                        
 50 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.72    1:32.13 SILV   
                  44.31     1:32.13 (47.82)                                        
 51 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.45    1:32.74 SILV   
                  43.98     1:32.74 (48.76)                                        
 52 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:32.24    1:32.90 SILV   
                  43.67     1:32.90 (49.23)                                        
 53 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR            1:38.33    1:33.09 SILV   
                  45.12     1:33.09 (47.97)                                        
 54 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR          1:34.88    1:33.11 SILV   
                  44.98     1:33.11 (48.13)                                        
 55 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:32.22    1:33.15 SILV   
                  45.69     1:33.15 (47.46)                                        
 56 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR           1:38.01    1:33.20 SILV   
 57 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.11    1:33.40 SILV   
                  44.12     1:33.40 (49.28)                                        
 58 Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR            1:37.70    1:33.43 SILV   
                  44.63     1:33.43 (48.80)                                        
 59 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.01    1:33.44 SILV   
                  45.65     1:33.44 (47.79)                                        
 60 Salimi, Sana W             8 Middies-MR           1:39.87    1:33.57 SILV   
                  46.31     1:33.57 (47.26)                                        
 61 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              1:40.07    1:33.72 SILV   
                1:33.86         1:33.72 ( )                                        
 62 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR            1:34.60    1:33.75 SILV   
                  46.02     1:33.75 (47.73)                                        
 63 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:34.76    1:33.98 SILV   
                  45.00     1:33.98 (48.98)                                        
 64 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR           1:35.02    1:34.92 SILV   
                  46.72     1:34.92 (48.20)                                        
 65 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.73    1:35.07 SILV   
                  46.47     1:35.07 (48.60)                                        
 66 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR              1:37.12    1:35.17 SILV   
                  45.46     1:35.17 (49.71)                                        
 67 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:35.51    1:35.32 SILV   
                  46.96     1:35.32 (48.36)                                        
 68 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.79    1:35.45 SILV   
                  46.55     1:35.45 (48.90)                                        
 69 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR               1:37.29    1:36.08 SILV   
 70 Sasso, Josephine T         9 Empire-MR            1:39.34    1:36.70 SILV   
                  46.16     1:36.70 (50.54)                                        
 71 Mekeel, Presley A         10 Wahoos-MR            1:40.06    1:37.41 SILV   
                  46.74     1:37.41 (50.67)                                        
 72 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:39.03    1:37.73 SILV   
                  47.56     1:37.73 (50.17)                                        
 73 Peil, Michaela T           8 Empire-MR            1:38.27    1:38.33 SILV   
                  47.15     1:38.33 (51.18)                                        
 74 Peruffo, Alexa K           8 Dolphins-MR          1:38.34    1:38.75 SILV   
                  48.77     1:38.75 (49.98)                                        
 75 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:37.25    1:39.09 SILV   
                  48.63     1:39.09 (50.46)                                        
 -- Rattazzi, Kathleen M       9 SSL-MR               1:36.64         DQ        
                  46.21          DQ (49.44)                                        
 -- Lerner, Katelyn A         10 VAC-MR               1:31.32         DQ        
                  43.83          DQ (47.10)                                        
 -- Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:30.77         DQ        
                  43.90          DQ (45.45)                                        
 -- Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:29.97         DQ        
                  42.31          DQ (45.96)                                        
 -- Lane, Caitlin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.51         DQ        
                  45.20          DQ (47.48)                                        
 -- Esteves, Arielle K        10 Wahoos-MR            1:38.66         DQ        
                  47.14          DQ (50.35)                                        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR               1:34.92         DQ        
                  46.21          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Connolly, Danielle M      10 MSC-MR               1:39.57         DQ        
                  43.08          DQ (43.72)                                        
 -- Klein, Sarah E            10 Pace-MR              1:36.02         DQ        
                  46.66          DQ (48.86)                                        
 -- Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR            1:35.34         DQ        
                  44.30          DQ (47.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Avezzano, Katie G         10 Middies-MR           1:34.96    1:16.96 JO     
                  37.37     1:16.96 (39.59)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.87    1:17.53 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.53 (40.92)                                        
  3 Broderick, Amanda K       10 Middies-MR           1:37.03    1:18.35 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.35 (39.94)                                        
  4 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR           1:27.57    1:18.63 JO     
                  38.37     1:18.63 (40.26)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.24    1:18.65 JO     
                  38.47     1:18.65 (40.18)                                        
  6 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:22.52    1:19.04 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.04 (40.80)                                        
  7 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR               1:22.23    1:21.34 JO     
                  39.32     1:21.34 (42.02)                                        
  8 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR               1:23.84    1:21.80 JO     
                  39.94     1:21.80 (41.86)                                        
  9 Myers, Claire J            9 SSL-MR               1:39.99    1:42.32        
                  48.47     1:42.32 (53.85)                                        
 -- Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:34.43         DQ        
 -- Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:39.03         DQ        
                  48.59          DQ (53.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             43.82      43.06 SILV   
  2 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.23      43.24 SILV   
  3 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.69      43.25 SILV   
  4 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR                 44.99      43.44 SILV   
  5 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      43.46 SILV   
  6 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.84      43.65 SILV   
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K           9 Big Blue-MR            44.64      44.04 SILV   
  8 Rice, Harriet E           10 GAEL-MR                46.52      44.22 SILV   
  9 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             44.43      44.30 SILV   
 10 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                46.15      44.41 SILV   
 11 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                49.41      44.69 SILV   
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                46.38      44.93 SILV   
 13 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                44.87      44.99 SILV   
 14 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                 44.99      45.11 SILV   
 15 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.64      45.27 SILV   
 16 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR                 49.39      45.57 SILV   
 17 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR            47.18      45.61 SILV   
 18 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             45.61      45.69 SILV   
 19 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR                46.30      45.80 SILV   
 20 Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR             48.85      45.85 SILV   
 21 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.72      45.93 SILV   
 21 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 46.52      45.93 SILV   
 23 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR             48.32      45.94 SILV   
 24 Noble, Allison E          10 Dolphins-MR            49.07      45.96 SILV   
 24 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             45.24      45.96 SILV   
 26 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.38      46.03 SILV   
 26 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                47.79      46.03 SILV   
 28 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR              47.12      46.07 SILV   
 29 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.03      46.11 SILV   
 30 Rappa, Gianna             10 SMC-MR                 46.94      46.12 SILV   
 31 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.35      46.18 SILV   
 32 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR                46.99      46.35 SILV   
 33 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                 46.62      46.38 SILV   
 34 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR              45.90      46.52 SILV   
 35 Crawford, Julianne K      10 Cudas-MR               49.54      46.53 SILV   
 36 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.67      46.59 SILV   
 37 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             48.82      46.65 SILV   
 38 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR              44.91      46.68 SILV   
 39 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                47.37      46.73 SILV   
 40 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             45.75      46.78 SILV   
 41 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                47.73      46.87 SILV   
 42 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR              47.74      46.93 SILV   
 43 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                49.34      46.96 SILV   
 44 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.83      47.00 SILV   
 45 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 45.62      47.06 SILV   
 46 Ho, Samantha L             8 Empire-MR              47.67      47.19 SILV   
 47 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                 49.47      47.26 SILV   
 48 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR             46.31      47.32 SILV   
 49 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.80      47.39 SILV   
 50 Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR                 49.14      47.51 SILV   
 51 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.43      47.52 SILV   
 52 Daly, Aine                 9 VAC-MR                 48.22      47.63 SILV   
 53 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR             47.73      47.68 SILV   
 54 Johnson, Camryn A         10 VAC-MR                 48.53      47.75 SILV   
 55 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                46.42      47.79 SILV   
 56 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.71      47.84 SILV   
 57 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                48.53      47.88 SILV   
 57 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR              48.47      47.88 SILV   
 59 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR              48.17      47.93 SILV   
 60 Rivero, Lauren D          10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.69      47.95 SILV   
 61 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.80      48.35 SILV   
 62 Donlon, Jillian            9 WSSC-MR                49.47      48.51 SILV   
 63 Cruz, Anaya K             10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.83      48.52 SILV   
 64 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             49.62      48.59 SILV   
 65 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR              49.52      48.68 SILV   
 66 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR                 49.42      48.90 SILV   
 67 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                50.04      48.99 SILV   
 68 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR             49.69      49.06 SILV   
 69 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.24      49.08 SILV   
 70 Steinbrinker, Tabea F     10 Middies-MR             49.12      49.11 SILV   
 71 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR             48.50      49.28 SILV   
 72 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR                49.27      49.34 SILV   
 73 Dobkin, Jessica S         10 SSL-MR                 49.92      49.60 SILV   
 74 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.01      49.61 SILV   
 74 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR             49.89      49.61 SILV   
 76 Johnson, Sydney M         10 VAC-MR                 49.50      49.78 SILV   
 77 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR                49.68      49.83 SILV   
 -- Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.92         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR                 44.06      41.85 JO     
  2 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             43.43      42.31 JO     
  3 Stalman, Luisa            10 SMC-MR                 44.97      42.86 JO     
  4 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR              50.32      48.51 SILV   
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 49.62      50.22        
  6 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR              47.94      51.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR           1:36.55    1:34.06 SILV   
                  44.67     1:34.06 (49.39)                                        
  2 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:36.11    1:35.25 SILV   
                  45.57     1:35.25 (49.68)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.69    1:35.40 SILV   
                  44.92     1:35.40 (50.48)                                        
  4 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.99    1:36.16 SILV   
                  46.87     1:36.16 (49.29)                                        
  5 Stalman, Luisa            10 SMC-MR               1:39.24    1:36.79 SILV   
                  46.30     1:36.79 (50.49)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR              1:43.20    1:37.32 SILV   
                  46.02     1:37.32 (51.30)                                        
  7 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              1:40.74    1:37.46 SILV   
                  45.33     1:37.46 (52.13)                                        
  8 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.66    1:37.55 SILV   
                  46.42     1:37.55 (51.13)                                        
  9 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.77    1:37.71 SILV   
                  46.31     1:37.71 (51.40)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.46    1:37.72 SILV   
                  45.35     1:37.72 (52.37)                                        
 11 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.61    1:38.34 SILV   
                  47.41     1:38.34 (50.93)                                        
 12 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:37.06    1:38.49 SILV   
                  46.49     1:38.49 (52.00)                                        
 13 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:35.64    1:38.66 SILV   
                  46.19     1:38.66 (52.47)                                        
 14 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR              1:35.03    1:38.71 SILV   
                  47.24     1:38.71 (51.47)                                        
 15 Lively, Catherine L       10 Patriot-MR           1:46.84    1:38.86 SILV   
                  47.38     1:38.86 (51.48)                                        
 16 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR              1:37.99    1:39.03 SILV   
                  47.87     1:39.03 (51.16)                                        
 17 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:45.50    1:39.39 SILV   
                  48.18     1:39.39 (51.21)                                        
 18 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            1:38.88    1:39.70 SILV   
                  46.78     1:39.70 (52.92)                                        
 19 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            1:44.14    1:39.81 SILV   
                  46.70     1:39.81 (53.11)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR           1:43.73    1:39.83 SILV   
                  48.98     1:39.83 (50.85)                                        
 21 Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR               1:43.18    1:39.89 SILV   
                  47.12     1:39.89 (52.77)                                        
 22 Rice, Harriet E           10 GAEL-MR              1:45.23    1:40.13 SILV   
                  47.81     1:40.13 (52.32)                                        
 23 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:37.62    1:40.35 SILV   
                  48.70     1:40.35 (51.65)                                        
 24 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            1:37.47    1:40.38 SILV   
                  48.01     1:40.38 (52.37)                                        
 25 Colucci, Christina L       9 Middies-MR           1:48.54    1:40.72 SILV   
                  48.30     1:40.72 (52.42)                                        
 26 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:44.13    1:40.76 SILV   
                  47.25     1:40.76 (53.51)                                        
 27 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:39.13    1:40.92 SILV   
                  47.24     1:40.92 (53.68)                                        
 28 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR              1:44.90    1:40.97 SILV   
                  48.06     1:40.97 (52.91)                                        
 29 D'Amico, Nicole M          9 FAST-MR              1:42.53    1:40.99 SILV   
                  47.91     1:40.99 (53.08)                                        
 30 Kinsley, Jennifer          9 WSSC-MR              1:47.54    1:41.16 SILV   
                  49.29     1:41.16 (51.87)                                        
 31 McCormick, Sarah          10 SMC-MR               1:46.43    1:41.23 SILV   
                  46.66     1:41.23 (54.57)                                        
 32 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR              1:42.18    1:41.37 SILV   
                  46.70     1:41.37 (54.67)                                        
 33 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR            1:41.10    1:41.57 SILV   
                  49.56     1:41.57 (52.01)                                        
 34 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.46    1:41.59 SILV   
                  49.21     1:41.59 (52.38)                                        
 35 Shine, Katherine M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.09    1:41.66 SILV   
                  48.62     1:41.66 (53.04)                                        
 36 Romano, Nicole P          10 Empire-MR            1:40.19    1:41.67 SILV   
                  48.75     1:41.67 (52.92)                                        
 37 Rappa, Gianna             10 SMC-MR               1:45.81    1:41.70 SILV   
                  46.03     1:41.70 (55.67)                                        
 38 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.38    1:41.82 SILV   
                  48.11     1:41.82 (53.71)                                        
 39 Talus, Shreya R           10 Middies-MR           1:43.99    1:41.94 SILV   
                  48.67     1:41.94 (53.27)                                        
 40 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR           1:39.33    1:41.98 SILV   
                  48.37     1:41.98 (53.61)                                        
 41 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.74    1:42.22 SILV   
                  51.38     1:42.22 (50.84)                                        
 42 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR            1:41.96    1:42.23 SILV   
                  48.10     1:42.23 (54.13)                                        
 43 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.86    1:42.45 SILV   
                  48.91     1:42.45 (53.54)                                        
 44 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR            1:41.25    1:42.53 SILV   
                  47.64     1:42.53 (54.89)                                        
 45 Engel, Julia              10 UNRIP-MR             1:45.63    1:42.66 SILV   
                  47.80     1:42.66 (54.86)                                        
 46 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.80    1:42.77 SILV   
                  49.98     1:42.77 (52.79)                                        
 47 Ho, Samantha L             8 Empire-MR            1:46.90    1:42.79 SILV   
                  47.37     1:42.79 (55.42)                                        
 48 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR           1:40.94    1:42.84 SILV   
                  49.32     1:42.84 (53.52)                                        
 49 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            1:43.84    1:42.90 SILV   
                  50.63     1:42.90 (52.27)                                        
 50 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.88    1:43.05 SILV   
                  48.98     1:43.05 (54.07)                                        
 51 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR              1:44.54    1:43.37 SILV   
                  49.77     1:43.37 (53.60)                                        
 52 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.44    1:43.51 SILV   
                  49.43     1:43.51 (54.08)                                        
 53 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:42.50    1:44.27 SILV   
                  48.81     1:44.27 (55.46)                                        
 54 Schnepp, Lauren A          9 GAEL-MR              1:51.16    1:44.28 SILV   
                  49.75     1:44.28 (54.53)                                        
 54 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR           1:48.86    1:44.28 SILV   
                  50.31     1:44.28 (53.97)                                        
 56 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:48.17    1:44.47 SILV   
                  50.20     1:44.47 (54.27)                                        
 57 Segal, Charlotte A        10 COND-MR              1:47.53    1:44.60 SILV   
                  48.96     1:44.60 (55.64)                                        
 58 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.45    1:44.73 SILV   
                  49.27     1:44.73 (55.46)                                        
 59 Campanile, Angelina        9 Middies-MR           1:45.69    1:44.74 SILV   
                  49.48     1:44.74 (55.26)                                        
 60 Fauver, Lily               9 SMC-MR               1:51.08    1:45.04 SILV   
                  51.95     1:45.04 (53.09)                                        
 61 Unger, Sarah               9 SMC-MR               1:49.88    1:45.20 SILV   
                  50.78     1:45.20 (54.42)                                        
 62 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:47.98    1:45.27 SILV   
                  50.61     1:45.27 (54.66)                                        
 62 Capelli, Julia C           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.12    1:45.27 SILV   
                  49.74     1:45.27 (55.53)                                        
 64 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR            1:47.17    1:45.28 SILV   
                  49.85     1:45.28 (55.43)                                        
 65 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.39    1:45.40 SILV   
                  50.28     1:45.40 (55.12)                                        
 66 Jones, Caroline           10 SMC-MR               1:50.60    1:45.42 SILV   
                  47.96     1:45.42 (57.46)                                        
 67 Conforti, Nicole M         9 Patriot-MR           1:45.49    1:45.44 SILV   
                  50.93     1:45.44 (54.51)                                        
 68 Lantin, Alexa T            9 Empire-MR            1:46.81    1:45.55 SILV   
                  49.54     1:45.55 (56.01)                                        
 69 Mckenna, Leah R           10 FAST-MR              1:49.35    1:45.76 SILV   
                  49.58     1:45.76 (56.18)                                        
 70 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:43.89    1:46.01 SILV   
                  50.14     1:46.01 (55.87)                                        
 71 Ceasar, Nicole T           9 CFA-MR               1:48.30    1:46.14 SILV   
                  50.41     1:46.14 (55.73)                                        
 72 Adamow, Liza              10 TRS-MR               1:49.18    1:46.34 SILV   
                  51.35     1:46.34 (54.99)                                        
 73 Kiesel, Isabel S          10 Pace-MR              1:49.76    1:46.38 SILV   
                  48.28     1:46.38 (58.10)                                        
 74 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR              1:44.85    1:46.63 SILV   
                  51.20     1:46.63 (55.43)                                        
 75 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR           1:49.03    1:46.79 SILV   
                  51.74     1:46.79 (55.05)                                        
 76 Morrissy, Kelly C          9 Pace-MR              1:43.74    1:46.97 SILV   
                  51.01     1:46.97 (55.96)                                        
 77 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              1:50.10    1:47.16 SILV   
                  48.81     1:47.16 (58.35)                                        
 78 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.77    1:47.52 SILV   
                  51.28     1:47.52 (56.24)                                        
 79 Cartularo, Morgan          9 SMC-MR               1:49.11    1:48.10 SILV   
                  51.17     1:48.10 (56.93)                                        
 80 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.25    1:48.25 SILV   
                  50.91     1:48.25 (57.34)                                        
 81 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:48.13    1:48.34 SILV   
                  51.38     1:48.34 (56.96)                                        
 82 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               1:47.97    1:49.42 SILV   
                  52.02     1:49.42 (57.40)                                        
 83 Schiavi, Guilia            9 Patriot-MR           1:49.99    1:49.68 SILV   
                  52.27     1:49.68 (57.41)                                        
 84 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR              1:50.34    1:49.91 SILV   
                  52.23     1:49.91 (57.68)                                        
 84 Donabie, Alana R          10 Patriot-MR           1:50.44    1:49.91 SILV   
                  51.34     1:49.91 (58.57)                                        
 86 Titone, Morgan K          10 Middies-MR           1:48.75    1:50.11 SILV   
                  52.02     1:50.11 (58.09)                                        
 87 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR              1:48.22    1:50.30 SILV   
                  51.02     1:50.30 (59.28)                                        
 -- Parkus, Clara L           10 Patriot-MR           1:49.71         DQ        
                  52.25          DQ (57.00)                                        
 -- Lynch, Julia M            10 SMC-MR               1:49.45         DQ        
                  48.37          DQ (52.44)                                        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandra       10 Patriot-MR           1:47.03         DQ        
                  46.05          DQ (53.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR             1:40.19    1:31.60 JO     
                  43.53     1:31.60 (48.07)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.06    1:32.31 JO     
                  44.17     1:32.31 (48.14)                                        
  3 Veber, Emma E             10 Empire-MR            1:36.35    1:32.85 JO     
                  43.94     1:32.85 (48.91)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice T           10 NBS-MR               1:34.79    1:33.03 JO     
                  43.32     1:33.03 (49.71)                                        
  5 Capalbo, Nicolette E      10 SSL-MR               1:48.66    1:51.57        
                  54.00     1:51.57 (57.57)                                        
  6 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              1:50.56    1:51.66        
                  52.65     1:51.66 (59.01)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR              1:50.86    1:51.73        
                  54.11     1:51.73 (57.62)                                        
  8 Sweet, Erin M              9 COND-MR              1:48.80    1:52.25        
                  52.77     1:52.25 (59.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.17      36.78 SILV   
  2 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR             37.79      37.22 SILV   
  3 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR                38.81      37.31 SILV   
  4 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR              42.47      37.37 SILV   
  5 Rice, Harriet E           10 GAEL-MR                41.25      37.38 SILV   
  6 Dunbar, Sarah H           10 GAEL-MR                37.37      37.72 SILV   
  7 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR              38.84      37.96 SILV   
  8 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.24      38.01 SILV   
  9 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR                37.90      38.22 SILV   
 10 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR                37.20      38.25 SILV   
 11 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.64      38.45 SILV   
 12 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      38.77 SILV   
 13 Regenauer, Christiana      7 WSSC-MR                42.02      38.90 SILV   
 14 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR              40.70      38.97 SILV   
 15 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.90      38.98 SILV   
 16 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR             39.99      39.07 SILV   
 17 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR             36.77      39.08 SILV   
 18 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      39.22 SILV   
 19 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR              40.48      39.30 SILV   
 20 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR              44.35      39.34 SILV   
 21 Morrissy, Kelly C          9 Pace-MR                40.31      39.41 SILV   
 22 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR             38.07      39.42 SILV   
 23 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR                 43.92      39.67 SILV   
 24 Loli, Avery R             10 Cudas-MR               38.00      39.78 SILV   
 25 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR                 38.01      40.19 SILV   
 26 Labarca, Lauren M          9 GAEL-MR                40.23      40.20 SILV   
 27 Chia, Eileen              10 FAST-MR                41.01      40.57 SILV   
 28 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR                38.06      40.58 SILV   
 29 Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR              40.55      40.59 SILV   
 30 Kashima, Riko             10 FAST-MR                45.17      40.60 SILV   
 31 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                41.39      40.62 SILV   
 32 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR             41.57      40.84 SILV   
 33 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.28      40.94 SILV   
 34 Bacigal, Paige M           7 VAC-MR                 44.15      41.06 SILV   
 34 Garofolo, Juliette M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.29      41.06 SILV   
 34 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      41.06 SILV   
 37 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR              40.85      41.17 SILV   
 38 Thompson, Jordan           9 WSSC-MR                44.78      41.22 SILV   
 39 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      41.31 SILV   
 40 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.16      41.41 SILV   
 41 Six-Osher, Skye R          9 Middies-MR             42.80      41.43 SILV   
 42 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR                 41.91      41.48 SILV   
 43 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR                 42.57      41.56 SILV   
 44 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR                42.21      41.62 SILV   
 45 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR                42.31      41.99 SILV   
 46 Townsend, Nicole K         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      42.07 SILV   
 47 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      42.12 SILV   
 48 Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.34      42.21 SILV   
 49 Veber, Emma E             10 Empire-MR              42.33      42.31 SILV   
 50 Veru, Nicole               9 GAEL-MR                41.18      42.46 SILV   
 51 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR                 42.47      42.50 SILV   
 52 Callahan, Madeline        10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.23      42.52 SILV   
 53 Wisell, Caroline G        10 Middies-MR             43.62      42.61 SILV   
 54 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR             41.40      42.62 SILV   
 55 Guo, Grace                10 Middies-MR             43.54      42.65 SILV   
 56 Alimonti, Celeste T       10 Middies-MR             45.11      42.72 SILV   
 57 Kern, Marina              10 Pace-MR                42.75      42.78 SILV   
 58 Conway, Megan F           10 COND-MR                40.87      42.80 SILV   
 59 McCarthy, Daneila         10 Middies-MR             44.71      42.83 SILV   
 60 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR                43.95      42.87 SILV   
 61 Baione, Rebecca K          9 Big Blue-MR            43.27      43.39 SILV   
 62 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR                 43.81      43.42 SILV   
 63 Donoghue, Mary E          10 Pace-MR                42.34      43.51 SILV   
 64 O'Reilly, Maggie R        10 GAEL-MR                42.86      43.56 SILV   
 65 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR              42.48      43.66 SILV   
 66 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.56      43.87 SILV   
 67 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR              44.31      44.39 SILV   
 68 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR                44.56      44.44 SILV   
 69 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR                43.55      44.47 SILV   
 70 Donoghue, Megan M          8 Pace-MR                43.92      44.61 SILV   
 71 Stalman, Luisa            10 SMC-MR                 44.01      44.88 SILV   
 72 Anderson, Grace M         10 NDAC-MR                44.69      44.96 SILV   
 73 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR                43.13      45.01 SILV   
 74 Davisberg, Hailey A        9 Marlins-MR             44.44      45.28 SILV   
 -- King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR                41.78         DQ        
 -- Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Li, Laura                 10 CFA-MR                 38.06      35.63 JO     
  2 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR                 39.40      36.37 JO     
  3 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR           37.47      36.58 JO     
  4 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR           36.08      36.66 SILV   
  5 McManus, Hallie G         10 Pace-MR                43.69      45.71        
  6 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR                 45.11      45.80        
  7 Fontaine, Chiara A        10 Pace-MR                44.86      45.91        
  8 Lamadrid, Isabela M        9 Empire-MR              43.98      46.14        
  9 Shea, Kayla               10 SSL-MR                 44.23      46.48        
 10 Elwood, Kylie M            9 Pace-MR                44.05      47.73        
 11 Pace, Theresa M           10 Middies-MR             44.96      49.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.09  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.14    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.09     1:28.17 (47.08)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.38    1:30.77 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.77 (48.36)                                        
  3 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              1:37.33    1:30.99 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.99 (47.83)                                        
  4 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            1:39.45    1:31.13 SILV   
                  41.43     1:31.13 (49.70)                                        
  5 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.59    1:32.07 SILV   
                  41.57     1:32.07 (50.50)                                        
  6 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.09    1:32.09 SILV   
                  43.57     1:32.09 (48.52)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:31.71    1:32.18 SILV   
                  41.01     1:32.18 (51.17)                                        
  8 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:34.09 SILV   
                  42.26     1:34.09 (51.83)                                        
  9 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:30.92    1:34.11 SILV   
                  44.55     1:34.11 (49.56)                                        
 10 Andrews, Mika K            9 Empire-MR            1:35.04    1:34.86 SILV   
                  43.53     1:34.86 (51.33)                                        
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:35.01 SILV   
                  43.51     1:35.01 (51.50)                                        
 12 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            1:31.06    1:35.11 SILV   
                  43.41     1:35.11 (51.70)                                        
 13 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.73    1:35.41 SILV   
                  43.70     1:35.41 (51.71)                                        
 14 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:35.56    1:35.53 SILV   
                  43.56     1:35.53 (51.97)                                        
 15 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.54    1:35.59 SILV   
                  44.36     1:35.59 (51.23)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR            1:34.48    1:35.84 SILV   
                  43.74     1:35.84 (52.10)                                        
 17 Belovsky, Mia P           10 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:36.12 SILV   
                  44.00     1:36.12 (52.12)                                        
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn            10 TRS-MR               1:35.73    1:36.33 SILV   
                  44.67     1:36.33 (51.66)                                        
 19 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.58    1:36.77 SILV   
                  45.17     1:36.77 (51.60)                                        
 20 Cohen, Jessica Z           8 MSC-MR               1:39.12    1:38.50 SILV   
                  45.69     1:38.50 (52.81)                                        
 21 Dubin, Karen E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.56    1:39.04 SILV   
                  44.80     1:39.04 (54.24)                                        
 22 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               1:39.22    1:39.23 SILV   
                  47.19     1:39.23 (52.04)                                        
 23 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.71    1:40.24 SILV   
                  45.55     1:40.24 (54.69)                                        
 -- Weiner, Suzy B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.37         DQ        
                  47.14          DQ (52.19)                                        
 -- Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:39.03         DQ        
                  44.34          DQ (51.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.28    1:25.83 JO     
                  39.42     1:25.83 (46.41)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.94    1:26.55 JO     
                  39.09     1:26.55 (47.46)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR            1:31.37    1:42.74        
                  47.38     1:42.74 (55.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.80    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.07 (41.94)                                        
  2 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR              1:21.80    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.98 (44.40)                                        
  3 Buitekant, Emily E        10 Patriot-MR           1:24.71    1:23.01 SILV   
                  38.37     1:23.01 (44.64)                                        
  4 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.87    1:23.13 SILV   
                  37.59     1:23.13 (45.54)                                        
  5 Carmody, Erin A           10 VAC-MR               1:26.04    1:23.23 SILV   
                  37.16     1:23.23 (46.07)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Maureen       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.59    1:23.37 SILV   
                  37.96     1:23.37 (45.41)                                        
  7 Hendricks, Alyssa          9 WSSC-MR              1:28.00    1:23.80 SILV   
                  37.14     1:23.80 (46.66)                                        
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:23.85 SILV   
                  37.99     1:23.85 (45.86)                                        
  9 Heilig, Ali T             10 VAC-MR               1:24.45    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.95 (43.96)                                        
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia B      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.89    1:24.22 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.22 (44.54)                                        
 11 Salimi, Sarah W           10 Middies-MR           1:24.10    1:24.33 SILV   
                  38.15     1:24.33 (46.18)                                        
 12 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            1:28.02    1:24.36 SILV   
                  39.23     1:24.36 (45.13)                                        
 13 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            1:28.53    1:24.43 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.43 (44.91)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              1:27.11    1:24.66 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.66 (44.74)                                        
 15 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:25.00 SILV   
                  39.29     1:25.00 (45.71)                                        
 16 Bachiller, Erica N         9 Marlins-MR           1:27.77    1:25.04 SILV   
                  37.00     1:25.04 (48.04)                                        
 17 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              1:27.29    1:25.33 SILV   
                  38.50     1:25.33 (46.83)                                        
 17 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR            1:25.99    1:25.33 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.33 (44.48)                                        
 19 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:26.07 SILV   
                  38.64     1:26.07 (47.43)                                        
 20 Iwatsuki, Yui              9 Middies-MR           1:26.24    1:26.10 SILV   
                  39.59     1:26.10 (46.51)                                        
 21 Parkinson, Brianna G       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.18    1:26.11 SILV   
                  38.58     1:26.11 (47.53)                                        
 22 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.32    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.03     1:26.30 (46.27)                                        
 23 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR            1:22.48    1:26.48 SILV   
                  38.78     1:26.48 (47.70)                                        
 24 Reining, Emma R           10 MSC-MR               1:31.35    1:26.71 SILV   
                  38.54     1:26.71 (48.17)                                        
 25 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            1:25.15    1:26.96 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.96 (46.58)                                        
 26 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.67    1:27.19 SILV   
                  39.19     1:27.19 (48.00)                                        
 27 O'Leary, Nicole A         10 GAEL-MR              1:27.71    1:27.65 SILV   
                  40.01     1:27.65 (47.64)                                        
 28 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           1:29.18    1:28.26 SILV   
                  40.55     1:28.26 (47.71)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Maddie R         8 Empire-MR            1:30.32    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.15     1:28.41 (47.26)                                        
 30 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR            1:24.47    1:29.23 SILV   
                  40.66     1:29.23 (48.57)                                        
 31 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               1:27.48    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.04     1:29.38 (47.34)                                        
 32 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:29.15    1:29.80 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.80 (47.62)                                        
 33 Drew, Sami B               9 Middies-MR           1:30.19    1:29.84 SILV   
                  40.89     1:29.84 (48.95)                                        
 34 Urreta, Remi C             9 Patriot-MR           1:31.02    1:29.85 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.85 (47.12)                                        
 35 Brown, Jade M             10 Empire-MR            1:30.12    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.15     1:30.21 (47.06)                                        
 36 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.54    1:30.35 SILV   
                  41.32     1:30.35 (49.03)                                        
 37 Mitzian, Lian F           10 Middies-MR           1:28.44    1:30.57 SILV   
                  41.91     1:30.57 (48.66)                                        
 38 King, Mairead E            9 Pace-MR              1:31.13    1:30.87 SILV   
                  41.42     1:30.87 (49.45)                                        
 39 Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:31.17 SILV   
                  41.96     1:31.17 (49.21)                                        
 40 Schiffman, Amara R         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.59    1:31.56 SILV   
                  40.39     1:31.56 (51.17)                                        
 -- Alexander, Jamie L        10 PBAC-MR              1:22.64         DQ        
                  38.21          DQ (47.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DiGiacomo, Nicole         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.22    1:19.64 JO     
                  38.42     1:19.64 (41.22)                                        
  2 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.92    1:20.29 JO     
                  37.05     1:20.29 (43.24)                                        
  3 Globus, Adi L             10 COND-MR              1:25.65    1:20.44 JO     
                  37.21     1:20.44 (43.23)                                        
  4 Ploch, Megan C             9 Empire-MR            1:31.51    1:33.29        
                  43.10     1:33.29 (50.19)                                        
  5 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               1:31.31    1:33.84        
                  45.38     1:33.84 (48.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ullrich, Taylor R         10 GAEL-MR              2:58.54    2:59.35 SILV   
                  39.29     1:26.18 (46.89)     2:20.83 (54.65)     2:59.35 (38.52)
  2 Potenza, Giovanna A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.62    2:59.50 SILV   
                  42.35     1:23.95 (41.60)     2:18.84 (54.89)     2:59.50 (40.66)
  3 Rendon, Jazmin            10 NDAC-MR              3:05.80    3:00.98 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.35 (43.90)     2:21.44 (58.09)     3:00.98 (39.54)
  4 Elms, Gaige L              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.60    3:01.08 SILV   
                  41.76     1:27.06 (45.30)     2:20.90 (53.84)     3:01.08 (40.18)
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano           10 Middies-MR           3:11.97    3:01.08 SILV   
                  41.63     1:25.43 (43.80)     2:20.31 (54.88)     3:01.08 (40.77)
  6 Hartigan, Kiely U         10 Empire-MR            3:04.75    3:01.81 SILV   
                  41.65     1:30.01 (48.36)     2:23.34 (53.33)     3:01.81 (38.47)
  7 Weiner, Margaux K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.62    3:01.92 SILV   
                  42.15     1:27.02 (44.87)     2:22.35 (55.33)     3:01.92 (39.57)
  8 Noach, Rachel             10 Empire-MR            3:07.93    3:03.46 SILV   
                  40.09     1:26.10 (46.01)     2:23.56 (57.46)     3:03.46 (39.90)
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P          9 Empire-MR            3:08.53    3:03.55 SILV   
                  44.17     1:28.68 (44.51)     2:24.28 (55.60)     3:03.55 (39.27)
 10 Bridges, Haley E          10 NBS-MR               3:09.89    3:06.69 SILV   
                  45.84     1:32.41 (46.57)     2:24.55 (52.14)     3:06.69 (42.14)
 11 Tsuei, Angela              9 COND-MR              3:16.69    3:07.67 SILV   
                  42.62     1:27.32 (44.70)     2:24.11 (56.79)     3:07.67 (43.56)
 12 Carey, Kelly A            10 SSL-MR               3:15.91    3:08.77 SILV   
                  43.95     1:32.76 (48.81)     2:28.42 (55.66)     3:08.77 (40.35)
 13 Kleiner, Frances L        10 Empire-MR            3:12.56    3:10.30 SILV   
                  45.77     1:31.34 (45.57)     2:28.02 (56.68)     3:10.30 (42.28)
 14 Pon, Stephanie H          10 Empire-MR            3:08.85    3:10.56 SILV   
                  45.37     1:32.98 (47.61)     2:26.25 (53.27)     3:10.56 (44.31)
 15 Kozma, Blanka              9 Empire-MR            3:07.27    3:11.34 SILV   
                  43.71     1:31.69 (47.98)     2:30.34 (58.65)     3:11.34 (41.00)
 16 Krug, Olivia A             9 MSC-MR               3:13.73    3:11.82 SILV   
                  45.30     1:33.37 (48.07)     2:28.95 (55.58)     3:11.82 (42.87)
 17 Malyszka, Kelly            9 COND-MR              3:12.79    3:12.18 SILV   
                  48.45     1:37.60 (49.15)     2:32.61 (55.01)     3:12.18 (39.57)
 18 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              3:11.89    3:12.58 SILV   
                  43.55     1:33.91 (50.36)     2:29.84 (55.93)     3:12.58 (42.74)
 19 Ruotolo, Susannah J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.53    3:12.64 SILV   
                  44.66     1:33.46 (48.80)     2:31.47 (58.01)     3:12.64 (41.17)
 20 Fullerton, Alanna T        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.40    3:12.78 SILV   
                  45.31     1:31.96 (46.65)     2:29.11 (57.15)     3:12.78 (43.67)
 21 Sacharoff, Cali J         10 SSL-MR               3:18.83    3:13.33 SILV   
                  46.81     1:34.59 (47.78)     2:31.85 (57.26)     3:13.33 (41.48)
 22 Macaluso, Sophia           9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:17.64    3:14.39 SILV   
                  42.87     1:34.12 (51.25)     2:30.01 (55.89)     3:14.39 (44.38)
 23 Frascati, Nicole M        10 FAST-MR              3:18.42    3:15.49 SILV   
                  45.47     1:34.71 (49.24)     2:34.70 (59.99)     3:15.49 (40.79)
 24 Garvey, Quinn T           10 NBS-MR               3:10.43    3:15.61 SILV   
                  46.25     1:39.69 (53.44)     2:34.10 (54.41)     3:15.61 (41.51)
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.68    3:15.75 SILV   
                  46.84     1:34.64 (47.80)     2:34.41 (59.77)     3:15.75 (41.34)
 26 Hellman, Rachel E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.90    3:17.13 SILV   
                  46.50     1:35.64 (49.14)     2:31.82 (56.18)     3:17.13 (45.31)
 27 Tsuruo, Sarah              9 Middies-MR           3:16.46    3:18.91 SILV   
                  42.12     1:36.61 (54.49)     2:33.88 (57.27)     3:18.91 (45.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 MacDougall, Heather       10 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.48    2:47.18 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.84 (42.19)     2:07.85 (48.01)     2:47.18 (39.33)
  2 Lauer, Amanda             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.07    2:52.34 JO     
                  38.63     1:22.50 (43.87)     2:14.37 (51.87)     2:52.34 (37.97)
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.81    3:20.82        
                  46.43     1:36.78 (50.35)     2:36.15 (59.37)     3:20.82 (44.67)
  4 Ho, Samantha L             8 Empire-MR            3:17.21    3:21.09        
                  45.57     1:33.20 (47.63)   2:33.20 (1:00.00)     3:21.09 (47.89)
  5 Guglielmo, Kasey E        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.49    3:22.94        
                  48.24     1:35.97 (47.73)     2:35.29 (59.32)     3:22.94 (47.65)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R          9 Pace-MR              3:17.85    3:24.14        
                  49.32     1:35.64 (46.32)   2:39.18 (1:03.54)     3:24.14 (44.96)
  7 Long, Peyton G            10 Pace-MR              3:17.97    3:30.30        
                  49.18     1:41.82 (52.64)   2:44.24 (1:02.42)     3:30.30 (46.06)
 -- Moky, Alison L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.59         DQ        
                  44.46     1:36.71 (52.25)     2:27.52 (50.81)          DQ (24.19)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.59  JO
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR              28.70      28.61 SILV   
  2 Lynch, Kelly A            12 Cudas-MR               28.76      28.63 SILV   
  3 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.87      28.70 SILV   
  4 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.68      28.74 SILV   
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR                29.85      28.82 SILV   
  6 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                29.01      28.83 SILV   
  7 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      28.88 SILV   
  7 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.08      28.88 SILV   
  9 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                29.43      28.94 SILV   
 10 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                28.96      29.01 SILV   
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR              29.96      29.18 SILV   
 12 Muller, Hannah C          11 PBAC-MR                29.30      29.26 SILV   
 13 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR                29.78      29.27 SILV   
 14 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.65      29.31 SILV   
 15 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 29.63      29.40 SILV   
 16 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                29.39      29.43 SILV   
 17 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                 30.20      29.44 SILV   
 18 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                30.22      29.45 SILV   
 19 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR              30.03      29.48 SILV   
 20 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.78      29.54 SILV   
 21 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                29.16      29.61 SILV   
 22 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR              29.08      29.66 SILV   
 23 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.83      29.69 SILV   
 24 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.20      29.80 SILV   
 25 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                29.39      29.81 SILV   
 26 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR                29.03      29.93 SILV   
 27 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR                29.86      29.98 SILV   
 28 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                30.74      30.03 SILV   
 29 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 32.04      30.09 SILV   
 30 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR              30.50      30.10 SILV   
 31 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR                30.13      30.14 SILV   
 32 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.58      30.17 SILV   
 33 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.61      30.18 SILV   
 34 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                31.59      30.21 SILV   
 35 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.55      30.23 SILV   
 36 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR            30.66      30.24 SILV   
 37 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           30.22      30.32 SILV   
 38 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR          31.09      30.33 SILV   
 39 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR           31.99      30.38 SILV   
 40 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            30.37      30.42 SILV   
 40 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.72      30.42 SILV   
 42 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.75      30.46 SILV   
 43 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR          30.95      30.48 SILV   
 44 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             30.87      30.57 SILV   
 44 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR              30.14      30.57 SILV   
 46 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR           30.42      30.58 SILV   
 46 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 30.25      30.58 SILV   
 48 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.50      30.60 SILV   
 49 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.38      30.62 SILV   
 50 Delpriore, Dulcie A       11 GAEL-MR                30.38      30.74 SILV   
 50 David, Hollie             12 WSSC-MR                32.47      30.74 SILV   
 50 Prinz, Melanie H          11 Pace-MR                31.61      30.74 SILV   
 53 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            31.28      30.80 SILV   
 54 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR              30.34      30.82 SILV   
 54 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                31.04      30.82 SILV   
 56 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                31.26      30.87 SILV   
 57 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR              30.78      30.88 SILV   
 57 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                30.85      30.88 SILV   
 59 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                30.20      30.90 SILV   
 60 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             31.25      30.92 SILV   
 61 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.95      30.94 SILV   
 62 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.16      30.95 SILV   
 63 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR                 32.44      30.98 SILV   
 64 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR          32.06      31.00 SILV   
 65 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR              31.11      31.02 SILV   
 66 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                32.35      31.04 SILV   
 66 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.75      31.04 SILV   
 68 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR                 32.33      31.08 SILV   
 69 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.52      31.10 SILV   
 70 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.68      31.11 SILV   
 70 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            31.57      31.11 SILV   
 72 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                 31.50      31.18 SILV   
 73 Williams, Claire I        12 NBS-MR                 30.29      31.19 SILV   
 74 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR                 30.70      31.24 SILV   
 75 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.55      31.28 SILV   
 76 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.19      31.31 SILV   
 77 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                31.37      31.32 SILV   
 78 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 32.01      31.37 SILV   
 79 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR              32.34      31.45 SILV   
 80 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 31.68      31.48 SILV   
 81 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 31.85      31.53 SILV   
 82 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR              32.23      31.56 SILV   
 83 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             31.61      31.60 SILV   
 84 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             31.31      31.68 SILV   
 84 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           31.27      31.68 SILV   
 86 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR                 31.45      31.73 SILV   
 87 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR             31.34      31.74 SILV   
 88 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             31.64      31.79 SILV   
 89 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             32.27      31.81 SILV   
 90 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR              32.18      31.82 SILV   
 91 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR                 31.86      31.83 SILV   
 91 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.84      31.83 SILV   
 93 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR                31.29      31.84 SILV   
 94 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             32.00      32.00 SILV   
 95 Paras, Paulina            12 GAEL-MR                32.42      32.01 SILV   
 96 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 31.74      32.03 SILV   
 97 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.28      32.05 SILV   
 98 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR                 31.65      32.06 SILV   
 99 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.78      32.07 SILV   
100 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                31.47      32.14 SILV   
101 Atkin, Taylor K           11 Empire-MR              31.63      32.21 SILV   
102 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR                31.84      32.24 SILV   
103 Coffin, Hannah R          12 Dolphins-MR            31.93      32.30 SILV   
104 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                31.89      32.35 SILV   
105 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           32.04      32.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 28.62      27.93 JO     
  2 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.38      28.56 JO     
  3 Lubeskie, Amanda          12 Marlins-MR             31.85      32.51        
  4 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      32.53        
  5 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            31.85      32.88        
  6 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                32.49      32.95        
  7 Vallo, Emma               12 SMC-MR                 31.81      34.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:02.43    1:01.92 SILV   
                  30.15     1:01.92 (31.77)                                        
  2 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.49    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)                                        
  3 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.44    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.31 (32.91)                                        
  4 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR              1:05.58    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.36 (32.16)                                        
  5 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.33    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.50 (33.00)                                        
  6 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            1:04.44    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.51 (32.52)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.31    1:02.85 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.85 (33.62)                                        
  8 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              1:03.66    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.89 (32.83)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:02.42    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.94 (32.46)                                        
 10 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              1:03.13    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.15 (32.84)                                        
 11 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.13    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.21 (32.91)                                        
 12 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:03.36    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.41 (33.22)                                        
 13 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              1:04.35    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.57 (33.16)                                        
 14 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:02.24    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.60 (33.48)                                        
 15 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:04.06    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.66 (32.73)                                        
 16 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            1:06.73    1:03.70 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.70 (33.24)                                        
 17 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:04.05    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.09 (33.57)                                        
 18 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.97    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.20 (33.31)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.07    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.26 (33.82)                                        
 20 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.57    1:04.35 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)                                        
 21 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.87    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.40 (33.95)                                        
 22 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.38    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.41 (33.42)                                        
 23 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.69    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.82     1:04.64 (32.82)                                        
 24 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR              1:06.96    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.68 (32.91)                                        
 25 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:06.96    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.72 (33.78)                                        
 26 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:06.97    1:04.73 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.73 (33.78)                                        
 27 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:05.11 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.11 (34.16)                                        
 28 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.01    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.28 (33.65)                                        
 29 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            1:05.83    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.35 (34.17)                                        
 30 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:07.52    1:05.39 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.39 (34.59)                                        
 31 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.83    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.55 (34.19)                                        
 32 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR              1:08.22    1:05.71 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.71 (34.91)                                        
 33 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR              1:09.79    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.77 (34.61)                                        
 34 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.51    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.67     1:05.94 (34.27)                                        
 35 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:08.96    1:06.02 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.02 (34.38)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            1:07.25    1:06.03 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.03 (35.80)                                        
 37 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.14    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.06 (34.58)                                        
 38 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.31 (34.76)                                        
 39 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.48    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.49 (34.77)                                        
 40 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.28    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.60 (34.83)                                        
 41 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.25    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.80 (34.70)                                        
 42 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.21    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.89 (34.66)                                        
 43 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            1:08.28    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.00 (35.25)                                        
 44 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            1:06.90    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.06 (35.15)                                        
 45 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.11 (34.81)                                        
 46 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:06.29    1:07.22 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.22 (35.53)                                        
 47 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            1:08.05    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.27 (35.79)                                        
 48 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.16    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.33 (35.34)                                        
 49 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.49    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.34 (35.56)                                        
 50 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.92    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.40 (35.64)                                        
 51 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR               1:07.82    1:07.41 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.41 (34.19)                                        
 52 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:09.37    1:07.43 SILV   
                  33.63     1:07.43 (33.80)                                        
 53 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:07.84    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.52 (34.81)                                        
 54 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.45    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.53 (35.33)                                        
 55 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.75    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.58 (35.21)                                        
 56 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           1:08.85    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.59 (35.47)                                        
 57 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:07.71    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.60 (35.53)                                        
 58 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.63    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.88 (35.58)                                        
 59 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.96    1:07.91 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)                                        
 60 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR              1:07.31    1:07.93 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.93 (36.17)                                        
 61 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:08.06    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.94 (35.74)                                        
 62 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:09.14    1:07.99 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.99 (34.85)                                        
 63 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR            1:08.60    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.00 (35.75)                                        
 64 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:06.91    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.06 (35.32)                                        
 65 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:10.08    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.27 (35.45)                                        
 66 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            1:07.13    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.29 (35.68)                                        
 67 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:10.26    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.30 (35.79)                                        
 68 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR               1:08.66    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.52 (36.44)                                        
 69 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.15    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.62 (35.26)                                        
 70 Fischer, Lexie            12 TRS-MR               1:11.37    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.66 (36.25)                                        
 71 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR            1:09.60    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.70 (35.35)                                        
 72 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.85    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.80 (36.40)                                        
 73 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.83 (36.49)                                        
 74 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR              1:10.95    1:08.86 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.86 (36.41)                                        
 75 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:08.59    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.91 (35.92)                                        
 76 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:08.91    1:08.92 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.92 (36.33)                                        
 77 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:10.44    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.98 (36.94)                                        
 78 Williams, Claire I        12 NBS-MR               1:06.76    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.05 (36.36)                                        
 79 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.94    1:09.10 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.10 (36.98)                                        
 80 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR               1:08.01    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.12 (35.77)                                        
 81 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:11.32    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.19 (36.96)                                        
 82 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            1:07.21    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.24 (35.55)                                        
 83 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:09.82    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.26 (36.09)                                        
 84 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR               1:08.63    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.31 (35.90)                                        
 85 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:09.44 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.44 (36.47)                                        
 86 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.27    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.78 (36.33)                                        
 87 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              1:10.79    1:09.92 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.92 (37.81)                                        
 88 Frommer, Erica M          11 VAC-MR               1:11.16    1:10.09 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.09 (36.50)                                        
 89 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               1:09.27    1:10.66 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.66 (36.77)                                        
 90 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:10.27    1:10.92 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.92 (37.08)                                        
 91 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:11.16    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.00 (36.93)                                        
 92 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           1:11.36    1:11.04 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.04 (37.05)                                        
 93 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:10.94    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.08 (36.86)                                        
 94 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:11.28    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.26 (37.44)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:10.80         DQ        
                  32.63          DQ (35.11)                                        
 -- Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:02.37         DQ        
                  29.89          DQ (34.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:02.34    1:00.38 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.38 (31.34)                                        
  2 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:01.92    1:00.77 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.77 (32.28)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:02.78    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.75     1:01.48 (31.73)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:01.74 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.74 (32.19)                                        
  5 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               1:11.06    1:11.90        
                  34.14     1:11.90 (37.76)                                        
  6 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               1:10.52    1:12.93        
                  35.20     1:12.93 (37.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               2:19.64    2:14.82 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.92 (34.94)     1:41.31 (35.39)     2:14.82 (33.51)
  2 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.19    2:17.13 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:41.27 (36.18)     2:17.13 (35.86)
  3 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              2:15.89    2:17.45 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.44 (35.08)     1:42.60 (36.16)     2:17.45 (34.85)
  4 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.81    2:17.69 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.50 (34.93)     1:43.22 (36.72)     2:17.69 (34.47)
  5 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.22    2:17.94 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.46 (35.92)     1:43.73 (36.27)     2:17.94 (34.21)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.71    2:18.13 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.50 (35.12)     1:43.05 (36.55)     2:18.13 (35.08)
  7 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.47    2:18.14 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.12 (35.08)     1:42.50 (36.38)     2:18.14 (35.64)
  8 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              2:14.37    2:18.51 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.78 (35.45)     1:44.36 (37.58)     2:18.51 (34.15)
  9 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:18.69    2:18.55 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)     1:43.70 (37.66)     2:18.55 (34.85)
 10 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              2:18.38    2:18.62 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.97 (35.37)     1:43.11 (37.14)     2:18.62 (35.51)
 11 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.42    2:19.12 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.38 (35.31)     1:43.78 (36.40)     2:19.12 (35.34)
 12 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.35    2:19.77 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.06 (35.13)     1:43.20 (37.14)     2:19.77 (36.57)
 13 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              2:22.10    2:20.16 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.20 (35.55)     1:44.74 (37.54)     2:20.16 (35.42)
 14 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              2:29.37    2:20.29 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.97 (35.49)     1:43.95 (36.98)     2:20.29 (36.34)
 15 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               2:24.98    2:21.15 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.81 (35.89)     1:44.63 (36.82)     2:21.15 (36.52)
 16 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              2:24.22    2:21.16 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.68 (36.48)     1:46.43 (37.75)     2:21.16 (34.73)
 17 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            2:24.35    2:21.54 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.98 (36.04)     1:45.55 (37.57)     2:21.54 (35.99)
 18 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:16.20    2:22.27 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.32 (35.99)     1:45.80 (38.48)     2:22.27 (36.47)
 19 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            2:18.31    2:22.45 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.59 (36.94)     1:46.29 (37.70)     2:22.45 (36.16)
 20 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.52    2:22.94 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.49 (36.89)     1:47.22 (37.73)     2:22.94 (35.72)
 21 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            2:19.41    2:23.02 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.72 (35.88)     1:45.82 (37.10)     2:23.02 (37.20)
 22 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.47    2:23.16 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.13 (37.51)     1:47.32 (37.19)     2:23.16 (35.84)
 23 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            2:23.63    2:23.17 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.75 (36.52)     1:47.12 (37.37)     2:23.17 (36.05)
 24 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:23.31 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.67 (36.35)     1:46.81 (37.14)     2:23.31 (36.50)
 25 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               2:24.07    2:23.36 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.37 (36.29)     1:46.40 (37.03)     2:23.36 (36.96)
 26 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            2:19.34    2:24.01 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.05 (35.71)     1:45.23 (38.18)     2:24.01 (38.78)
 27 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              2:28.77    2:24.04 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.07 (37.32)     1:49.22 (38.15)     2:24.04 (34.82)
 28 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               2:29.58    2:24.40 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.21 (36.79)     1:47.81 (37.60)     2:24.40 (36.59)
 29 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.65    2:24.41 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.14 (36.57)     1:46.80 (38.66)     2:24.41 (37.61)
 30 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.57    2:24.46 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.28 (36.98)     1:48.45 (38.17)     2:24.46 (36.01)
 31 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.09    2:24.50 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.95 (37.58)     1:48.43 (38.48)     2:24.50 (36.07)
 32 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.46    2:24.55 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.64 (37.14)     1:48.36 (38.72)     2:24.55 (36.19)
 33 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.24    2:24.87 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.87 (37.66)     1:49.04 (38.17)     2:24.87 (35.83)
 34 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.24    2:25.03 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.71 (37.27)     1:48.83 (38.12)     2:25.03 (36.20)
 35 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              2:25.49    2:25.88 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.38 (37.89)     1:49.58 (38.20)     2:25.88 (36.30)
 36 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.51    2:25.89 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.19 (37.02)     1:48.23 (38.04)     2:25.89 (37.66)
 37 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              2:27.11    2:25.95 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.21 (37.47)     1:49.41 (39.20)     2:25.95 (36.54)
 38 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            2:24.96    2:26.10 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.42 (37.96)     1:49.94 (38.52)     2:26.10 (36.16)
 39 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR               2:27.93    2:27.09 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.22 (37.60)     1:49.63 (38.41)     2:27.09 (37.46)
 40 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.94    2:27.37 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.31 (37.41)     1:49.10 (38.79)     2:27.37 (38.27)
 41 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               2:29.16    2:28.12 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.04 (38.73)     1:51.40 (38.36)     2:28.12 (36.72)
 42 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              2:25.47    2:28.32 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.20 (37.59)     1:49.84 (39.64)     2:28.32 (38.48)
 43 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR            2:30.84    2:28.54 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.32 (37.76)     1:50.61 (38.29)     2:28.54 (37.93)
 44 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           2:31.06    2:28.72 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.39 (38.85)     1:51.32 (37.93)     2:28.72 (37.40)
 45 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            2:26.72    2:28.96 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.01 (38.61)     1:51.61 (39.60)     2:28.96 (37.35)
 46 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            2:27.15    2:29.00 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.33 (38.21)     1:52.04 (40.71)     2:29.00 (36.96)
 47 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          2:29.67    2:29.43 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.72 (37.85)     1:51.81 (40.09)     2:29.43 (37.62)
 48 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.67    2:29.81 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.29 (38.12)     1:51.71 (39.42)     2:29.81 (38.10)
 49 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              2:23.27    2:30.16 SILV   
                  31.38     1:10.10 (38.72)     1:50.69 (40.59)     2:30.16 (39.47)
 50 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR           2:29.70    2:30.21 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.86 (36.63)   2:30.21 (1:20.35)                    
 51 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR               2:31.11    2:30.27 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.27 (39.16)     1:52.69 (39.42)     2:30.27 (37.58)
 51 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            2:28.81    2:30.27 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.89 (38.77)     1:51.76 (38.87)     2:30.27 (38.51)
 53 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              2:29.48    2:30.79 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.58 (38.65)     1:51.93 (40.35)     2:30.79 (38.86)
 54 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR            2:24.99    2:30.90 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)     1:52.28 (39.79)     2:30.90 (38.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.36    2:09.34 JO     
                  26.91       58.37 (31.46)     1:33.36 (34.99)     2:09.34 (35.98)
  2 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.73    2:10.86 JO     
                  29.41     1:01.97 (32.56)     1:36.95 (34.98)     2:10.86 (33.91)
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               2:14.48    2:13.13 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.79 (34.01)     1:39.24 (34.45)     2:13.13 (33.89)
  4 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            2:28.05    2:32.46        
                  34.34     1:13.20 (38.86)     1:53.35 (40.15)     2:32.46 (39.11)
  5 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR              2:24.62    2:33.62        
                  35.31     1:14.44 (39.13)     1:54.83 (40.39)     2:33.62 (38.79)
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            2:31.29    2:35.51        
                  34.64     1:14.36 (39.72)     1:55.32 (40.96)     2:35.51 (40.19)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              6:09.48    6:06.83 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.98 (35.86)     1:46.11 (38.13)     2:24.10 (37.99)
        3:01.90 (37.80)     3:39.43 (37.53)     4:17.14 (37.71)     4:54.27 (37.13)
        5:31.09 (36.82)     6:06.83 (35.74)                                        
  2 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:35.48    6:07.30 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.36 (36.77)     1:45.74 (37.38)     2:23.84 (38.10)
        3:02.85 (39.01)     3:40.92 (38.07)     4:19.38 (38.46)     4:58.11 (38.73)
        5:36.20 (38.09)     6:07.30 (31.10)                                        
  3 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              6:04.82    6:07.67 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.22 (35.81)     1:44.98 (37.76)     2:22.70 (37.72)
        3:00.83 (38.13)     3:39.05 (38.22)     4:17.81 (38.76)     4:56.19 (38.38)
        5:33.00 (36.81)     6:07.67 (34.67)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.42    6:07.76 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.45 (35.84)     1:44.84 (37.39)     2:22.10 (37.26)
        2:59.39 (37.29)     3:37.90 (38.51)     4:16.27 (38.37)     4:54.68 (38.41)
        5:32.16 (37.48)     6:07.76 (35.60)                                        
  5 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              6:18.71    6:11.26 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.27 (35.93)     1:45.65 (37.38)     2:23.81 (38.16)
        3:02.09 (38.28)     3:40.53 (38.44)     4:19.43 (38.90)     4:57.35 (37.92)
        5:35.21 (37.86)     6:11.26 (36.05)                                        
  6 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.10    6:11.76 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.40 (35.85)     1:44.57 (37.17)     2:22.94 (38.37)
        3:01.60 (38.66)     3:40.01 (38.41)     4:18.34 (38.33)     4:56.49 (38.15)
        5:34.82 (38.33)     6:11.76 (36.94)                                        
  7 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         6:12.96    6:12.33 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.37 (37.61)     1:48.82 (38.45)     2:27.28 (38.46)
        3:05.32 (38.04)     3:43.31 (37.99)     4:21.22 (37.91)     4:59.36 (38.14)
        5:36.61 (37.25)     6:12.33 (35.72)                                        
  8 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               6:26.44    6:13.86 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.46 (35.83)     1:43.95 (36.49)     2:21.07 (37.12)
        2:59.45 (38.38)     3:38.33 (38.88)     4:17.53 (39.20)     4:56.89 (39.36)
        5:36.18 (39.29)     6:13.86 (37.68)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            6:27.52    6:16.76 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.70 (36.99)     1:47.18 (37.48)     2:25.54 (38.36)
        3:04.02 (38.48)     3:42.63 (38.61)     4:21.52 (38.89)     5:00.88 (39.36)
        5:40.74 (39.86)     6:16.76 (36.02)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:24.69    6:16.94 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.00 (36.40)     1:46.20 (37.20)     2:26.12 (39.92)
        3:05.32 (39.20)     3:46.14 (40.82)     4:26.12 (39.98)     5:05.05 (38.93)
        5:41.01 (35.96)     6:16.94 (35.93)                                        
 11 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              6:15.15    6:17.26 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.82 (35.89)     1:44.70 (38.88)     2:23.66 (38.96)
        3:02.61 (38.95)     3:42.46 (39.85)     4:22.01 (39.55)     5:01.35 (39.34)
        5:39.70 (38.35)     6:17.26 (37.56)                                        
 12 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            6:16.58    6:17.43 SILV   
                  30.36     1:06.01 (35.65)     1:44.85 (38.84)     2:23.84 (38.99)
        3:02.56 (38.72)     3:42.25 (39.69)     4:22.04 (39.79)     5:01.32 (39.28)
        5:40.43 (39.11)     6:17.43 (37.00)                                        
 13 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.62    6:20.61 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.98 (38.37)     1:49.68 (38.70)     2:29.34 (39.66)
        3:08.58 (39.24)     3:47.84 (39.26)     4:27.18 (39.34)     5:06.33 (39.15)
        5:44.78 (38.45)     6:20.61 (35.83)                                        
 14 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:30.94    6:22.62 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.09 (37.85)     1:50.52 (39.43)     2:30.02 (39.50)
        3:09.89 (39.87)     3:49.89 (40.00)     4:29.52 (39.63)     5:08.40 (38.88)
        5:46.87 (38.47)     6:22.62 (35.75)                                        
 15 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            6:29.71    6:22.79 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.71 (37.38)     1:50.47 (39.76)     2:30.40 (39.93)
        3:10.54 (40.14)     3:50.56 (40.02)     4:30.16 (39.60)     5:10.54 (40.38)
        5:48.84 (38.30)     6:22.79 (33.95)                                        
 16 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              6:31.83    6:23.09 SILV   
                  21.09                                                            
                                                                        5:12.69 ( )
      6:23.09 (1:10.40)                                                            
 17 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:33.41    6:23.75 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.60 (36.70)     1:47.84 (38.24)     2:25.61 (37.77)
        3:04.36 (38.75)     3:43.55 (39.19)     4:22.57 (39.02)     4:59.06 (36.49)
        5:43.65 (44.59)     6:23.75 (40.10)                                        
 18 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               6:32.54    6:24.51 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.21 (37.35)     1:50.40 (39.19)     2:30.16 (39.76)
        3:09.23 (39.07)     3:48.06 (38.83)     4:27.54 (39.48)     5:07.56 (40.02)
        5:47.26 (39.70)     6:24.51 (37.25)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.53    6:27.47 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.55 (39.44)     1:53.52 (39.97)     2:32.63 (39.11)
        3:12.53 (39.90)     3:52.02 (39.49)     4:32.25 (40.23)     5:11.24 (38.99)
        5:49.99 (38.75)     6:27.47 (37.48)                                        
 20 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              6:33.89    6:28.49 SILV   
                  30.85     1:08.08 (37.23)     1:48.03 (39.95)     2:29.34 (41.31)
        3:11.04 (41.70)     3:51.87 (40.83)     4:32.44 (40.57)     5:11.80 (39.36)
        5:51.91 (40.11)     6:28.49 (36.58)                                        
 21 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           6:29.87    6:29.15 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.81 (37.29)     1:49.65 (38.84)     2:28.77 (39.12)
        3:08.74 (39.97)     3:49.46 (40.72)     4:29.40 (39.94)     5:10.12 (40.72)
        5:50.11 (39.99)     6:29.15 (39.04)                                        
 22 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.51    6:30.52 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.90 (37.96)     1:49.13 (39.23)     2:28.74 (39.61)
        3:10.14 (41.40)     3:50.82 (40.68)     4:32.31 (41.49)     5:13.59 (41.28)
        5:53.70 (40.11)     6:30.52 (36.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               6:22.96    5:59.79 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.95 (34.86)     1:42.07 (36.12)     2:18.73 (36.66)
        2:55.82 (37.09)     3:33.32 (37.50)     4:11.35 (38.03)     4:49.34 (37.99)
        5:26.25 (36.91)     5:59.79 (33.54)                                        
  2 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              6:04.30    6:00.82 JO     
                  30.02     1:04.60 (34.58)     1:41.38 (36.78)     2:18.52 (37.14)
        2:55.13 (36.61)     3:32.13 (37.00)     4:10.19 (38.06)     4:49.20 (39.01)
        5:26.44 (37.24)     6:00.82 (34.38)                                        
  3 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.76    6:01.14 JO     
                  31.04     1:06.36 (35.32)     1:42.98 (36.62)     2:19.71 (36.73)
        2:56.21 (36.50)     3:33.23 (37.02)     4:10.75 (37.52)     4:48.26 (37.51)
        5:26.05 (37.79)     6:01.14 (35.09)                                        
  4 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            6:32.32    6:40.39        
                  33.49     1:12.37 (38.88)     1:53.14 (40.77)     2:33.97 (40.83)
        3:15.60 (41.63)     3:57.20 (41.60)     4:38.51 (41.31)     5:19.96 (41.45)
        6:01.06 (41.10)     6:40.39 (39.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR             34.35      33.53 SILV   
  2 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.52      33.70 SILV   
  3 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                33.75      33.78 SILV   
  4 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            35.90      33.90 SILV   
  5 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                34.03      33.95 SILV   
  6 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR              33.56      34.00 SILV   
  7 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR              34.52      34.06 SILV   
  8 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 34.60      34.15 SILV   
  9 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                33.62      34.18 SILV   
 10 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR              35.31      34.20 SILV   
 11 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                34.14      34.35 SILV   
 12 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.54      34.62 SILV   
 13 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR              35.28      34.66 SILV   
 14 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR             35.11      34.73 SILV   
 15 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                34.35      34.78 SILV   
 16 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                 35.62      34.85 SILV   
 17 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      34.92 SILV   
 18 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                 35.78      34.96 SILV   
 19 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR          35.60      34.99 SILV   
 20 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR              35.14      35.13 SILV   
 21 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           37.24      35.19 SILV   
 22 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR                 36.02      35.22 SILV   
 23 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                35.85      35.24 SILV   
 24 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR               36.85      35.30 SILV   
 25 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                36.52      35.31 SILV   
 25 Lubeskie, Amanda          12 Marlins-MR             35.62      35.31 SILV   
 27 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR              35.27      35.37 SILV   
 28 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR                36.84      35.47 SILV   
 29 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 35.81      35.48 SILV   
 30 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.74      35.50 SILV   
 31 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR              35.13      35.57 SILV   
 32 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            37.81      35.61 SILV   
 33 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR                 36.38      35.65 SILV   
 33 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                36.03      35.65 SILV   
 33 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR          35.76      35.65 SILV   
 36 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR                35.88      35.68 SILV   
 37 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.45      35.69 SILV   
 37 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR              37.20      35.69 SILV   
 39 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR              35.36      35.71 SILV   
 40 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 37.12      35.73 SILV   
 41 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.92      35.77 SILV   
 42 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 36.85      35.79 SILV   
 43 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR           35.97      35.80 SILV   
 43 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                36.15      35.80 SILV   
 45 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                38.62      35.83 SILV   
 46 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                35.92      35.85 SILV   
 47 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR                 36.39      35.92 SILV   
 48 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR             34.95      35.93 SILV   
 49 Williams, Claire I        12 NBS-MR                 36.66      35.96 SILV   
 50 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                36.53      36.03 SILV   
 50 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR            35.78      36.03 SILV   
 50 Toimil, Dana A            12 Marlins-MR             37.73      36.03 SILV   
 50 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR              36.13      36.03 SILV   
 54 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           37.40      36.13 SILV   
 55 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR                38.01      36.14 SILV   
 56 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.39      36.43 SILV   
 57 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR           38.15      36.53 SILV   
 58 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                 37.87      36.54 SILV   
 59 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 37.39      36.55 SILV   
 60 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             37.49      36.59 SILV   
 61 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR                 37.63      36.60 SILV   
 62 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.20      36.66 SILV   
 63 Delpriore, Dulcie A       11 GAEL-MR                36.86      36.81 SILV   
 64 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR                38.70      36.92 SILV   
 65 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR           36.96      36.98 SILV   
 66 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR                 37.60      36.99 SILV   
 66 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.80      36.99 SILV   
 68 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                37.73      37.01 SILV   
 69 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      37.05 SILV   
 70 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.57      37.18 SILV   
 71 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.21      37.19 SILV   
 72 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR             36.31      37.28 SILV   
 72 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             39.04      37.28 SILV   
 74 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                37.64      37.30 SILV   
 75 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.65      37.33 SILV   
 76 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR          37.08      37.40 SILV   
 77 Coffin, Hannah R          12 Dolphins-MR            38.44      37.46 SILV   
 78 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR                 37.64      37.47 SILV   
 78 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             38.24      37.47 SILV   
 80 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.34      37.51 SILV   
 81 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                38.89      37.53 SILV   
 82 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             37.78      37.54 SILV   
 83 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                 38.47      37.69 SILV   
 84 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR              37.10      37.75 SILV   
 84 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 36.96      37.75 SILV   
 86 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                37.21      37.89 SILV   
 87 Badick, Mackenzie L       11 COND-MR                38.82      37.92 SILV   
 88 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR            37.93      37.99 SILV   
 89 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             37.00      38.15 SILV   
 90 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR           38.59      38.22 SILV   
 91 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR             38.87      38.27 SILV   
 92 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 38.16      38.29 SILV   
 93 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.94      38.36 SILV   
 94 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR              38.88      38.37 SILV   
 95 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.15      38.38 SILV   
 96 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR                37.56      38.43 SILV   
 97 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            38.06      38.51 SILV   
 98 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR                 37.82      38.52 SILV   
 99 Kisor, Katherine A        12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.42      38.57 SILV   
100 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                 38.77      38.65 SILV   
101 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 38.42      38.74 SILV   
102 Lam, Donna                11 Wahoos-MR              39.04      38.88 SILV   
103 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR                 38.45      39.09 SILV   
 -- Heavey, Mairead K         11 Dolphins-MR            38.77         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.58      31.81 JO     
  2 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.22      33.20 JO     
  3 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                37.62      39.11        
  4 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.08      39.39        
  5 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             38.55      40.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.10 - 1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              1:12.78    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.40 (37.29)                                        
  2 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.56 (36.87)                                        
  3 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:11.91    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.89 (37.89)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:15.95    1:12.15 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.15 (36.98)                                        
  5 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:11.11    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.24 (36.74)                                        
  6 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:16.31    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.04 (37.94)                                        
  7 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:14.70    1:13.26 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.26 (37.09)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:13.29 SILV   
                  36.34     1:13.29 (36.95)                                        
  9 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.44 (37.93)                                        
 10 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            1:15.39    1:13.49 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.49 (37.72)                                        
 11 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.98    1:13.79 SILV   
                  36.71     1:13.79 (37.08)                                        
 12 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:17.27    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.98 (38.31)                                        
 13 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.55    1:14.14 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.14 (37.97)                                        
 14 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.11    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.29 (38.24)                                        
 15 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.64    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.35 (37.73)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:17.60    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.72 (38.52)                                        
 17 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.36    1:14.79 SILV   
 17 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            1:16.28    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.79 (38.52)                                        
 19 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.51    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.01 (39.39)                                        
 20 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.43    1:15.26 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.26 (38.25)                                        
 21 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.29    1:15.33 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.33 (38.27)                                        
 22 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            1:14.94    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.41 (38.60)                                        
 23 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              1:22.34    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.44 (38.66)                                        
 24 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:15.55 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.55 (38.49)                                        
 25 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:15.41    1:15.80 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.80 (38.36)                                        
 25 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.93    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.80 (38.89)                                        
 27 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              1:17.98    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.13 (39.53)                                        
 28 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.19    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.29 (39.82)                                        
 29 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           1:16.78    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.38 (40.03)                                        
 30 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:17.28    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.86 (39.69)                                        
 31 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR               1:17.44    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.88 (39.62)                                        
 32 Toimil, Dana A            12 Marlins-MR           1:23.17    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.01 (39.92)                                        
 33 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               1:17.66    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.33 (39.52)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            1:17.20    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.36 (39.81)                                        
 35 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:17.33    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.77 (41.38)                                        
 36 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            1:18.72    1:17.80 SILV   
                  38.42     1:17.80 (39.38)                                        
 37 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.06    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.82     1:18.06 (39.24)                                        
 38 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:19.54    1:18.12 SILV   
                  38.34     1:18.12 (39.78)                                        
 39 Williams, Claire I        12 NBS-MR               1:15.55    1:18.13 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.13 (40.10)                                        
 40 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            1:21.37    1:18.22 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.22 (39.98)                                        
 41 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:19.95    1:18.34 SILV   
                  39.37     1:18.34 (38.97)                                        
 42 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.02    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.38 (40.64)                                        
 43 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:19.02    1:18.39 SILV   
                  38.41     1:18.39 (39.98)                                        
 44 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:19.66    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.45 (40.46)                                        
 45 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.54    1:18.50 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.50 (40.03)                                        
 46 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:18.62 SILV   
                  38.70     1:18.62 (39.92)                                        
 47 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.30    1:18.68 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.68 (40.60)                                        
 48 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:18.80 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.80 (40.67)                                        
 49 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:19.86    1:18.83 SILV   
                  39.42     1:18.83 (39.41)                                        
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.30    1:18.96 SILV   
                  38.65     1:18.96 (40.31)                                        
 51 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            1:19.67    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.00 (41.15)                                        
 52 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR               1:22.43    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.05 (42.40)                                        
 53 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:22.27    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.06 (41.11)                                        
 54 Longworth, Shannon E      12 CFA-MR               1:20.51    1:19.09 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.09 (40.98)                                        
 55 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            1:19.46    1:19.30 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.30 (40.73)                                        
 56 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:19.88    1:19.34 SILV   
                  39.58     1:19.34 (39.76)                                        
 57 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR               1:22.03    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.36 (40.50)                                        
 58 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:21.50    1:19.38 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.38 (40.28)                                        
 59 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR              1:17.83    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.72 (41.42)                                        
 60 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.20    1:20.05 SILV   
                  39.76     1:20.05 (40.29)                                        
 61 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.96    1:20.16 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.16 (40.65)                                        
 62 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:21.93    1:20.37 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.37 (41.60)                                        
 63 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR              1:22.55    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.48 (41.58)                                        
 64 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:23.79    1:20.51 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.51 (40.76)                                        
 65 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:20.67    1:20.89 SILV   
                  39.63     1:20.89 (41.26)                                        
 66 Clark, Beth F             12 NBS-MR               1:17.37    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.93 (42.47)                                        
 67 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR           1:22.85    1:21.01 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.01 (41.68)                                        
 68 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.35    1:21.02 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.02 (41.54)                                        
 69 Wendling, Alexandria K    12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.89    1:21.05 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.05 (42.03)                                        
 70 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              1:20.61    1:21.17 SILV   
                  40.06     1:21.17 (41.11)                                        
 71 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.96    1:21.35 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.35 (42.26)                                        
 72 Delpriore, Dulcie A       11 GAEL-MR              1:19.99    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.48 (42.32)                                        
 73 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.57    1:22.23 SILV   
                  40.27     1:22.23 (41.96)                                        
 74 Caldwell, Julia A         11 MSC-MR               1:23.71    1:22.35 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.35 (42.20)                                        
 75 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:21.10    1:22.37 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.37 (43.33)                                        
 75 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR           1:23.62    1:22.37 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.37 (41.91)                                        
 77 McMillan, Gabrielle A     12 Patriot-MR           1:22.98    1:22.38 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.38 (42.84)                                        
 78 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:24.74    1:22.41 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.41 (41.94)                                        
 79 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.29    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.43 (42.56)                                        
 80 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.79    1:22.87 SILV   
                  40.41     1:22.87 (42.46)                                        
 81 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:24.56    1:22.92 SILV   
                  40.63     1:22.92 (42.29)                                        
 82 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:24.70    1:22.94 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.94 (42.79)                                        
 83 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR               1:23.97    1:23.65 SILV   
                  40.88     1:23.65 (42.77)                                        
 84 Beuchert, Emily A         12 WSSC-MR              1:24.43    1:23.85 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.85 (43.15)                                        
 85 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:24.05    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.98     1:24.05 (43.07)                                        
 85 McEvoy, Tyler R           11 Empire-MR            1:24.36    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.05 (44.22)                                        
 87 Atkin, Taylor K           11 Empire-MR            1:23.50    1:24.10 SILV   
 88 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR               1:24.71    1:24.58 SILV   
                  39.29     1:24.58 (45.29)                                        
 89 Hoisington, Acacia D      12 Empire-MR            1:24.10    1:24.87 SILV   
                  42.07     1:24.87 (42.80)                                        
 90 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:24.99 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.99 (43.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lynch, Kelly A            12 Cudas-MR             1:11.67    1:08.27 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.27 (35.83)                                        
  2 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            1:13.30    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.32 (35.47)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:12.62    1:09.76 JO     
                  34.74     1:09.76 (35.02)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:11.39    1:11.04 JO     
                  34.21     1:11.04 (36.83)                                        
  5 Mah, Erin J               11 Patriot-MR           1:24.77    1:25.16        
                  42.05     1:25.16 (43.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.20    2:36.87 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.54 (39.86)     1:56.72 (40.18)     2:36.87 (40.15)
  2 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.76    2:38.36 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.47 (40.22)     1:59.32 (40.85)     2:38.36 (39.04)
  3 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            2:42.91    2:39.03 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.02 (41.32)     1:59.99 (40.97)     2:39.03 (39.04)
  4 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              2:43.99    2:39.04 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.51 (41.25)     2:00.05 (40.54)     2:39.04 (38.99)
  5 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.83    2:39.82 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.02 (41.71)     2:00.35 (41.33)     2:39.82 (39.47)
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          2:44.76    2:39.84 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.32 (41.01)     2:00.97 (42.65)     2:39.84 (38.87)
  7 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               2:47.89    2:42.75 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.69 (41.56)     2:03.06 (42.37)     2:42.75 (39.69)
  8 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR           2:56.90    2:45.03 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.05 (45.01)     2:11.43 (45.38)     2:45.03 (33.60)
  9 Williams, Claire I        12 NBS-MR               2:42.72    2:45.54 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.16 (42.01)     2:04.66 (42.50)     2:45.54 (40.88)
 10 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.74    2:47.28 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.79 (43.69)     2:06.14 (42.35)     2:47.28 (41.14)
 11 Farrell, Shannon P        11 COND-MR              2:54.77    2:47.84 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.08 (43.78)     2:06.92 (42.84)     2:47.84 (40.92)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:38.25    2:32.11 JO     
                  35.86     1:15.19 (39.33)     1:54.42 (39.23)     2:32.11 (37.69)
  2 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            2:36.41    2:32.88 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.21 (38.58)     1:54.10 (39.89)     2:32.88 (38.78)
  3 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.72    2:34.55 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.14 (39.79)     1:56.65 (40.51)     2:34.55 (37.90)
  4 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            2:39.95    2:34.98 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.01 (39.46)     1:56.26 (40.25)     2:34.98 (38.72)
  5 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:38.86    2:35.36 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.88 (39.53)     1:56.34 (40.46)     2:35.36 (39.02)
  6 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.54    2:35.72 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.26 (39.85)     1:57.31 (40.05)     2:35.72 (38.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR             38.30      37.42 SILV   
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.34      37.54 SILV   
  3 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR                37.52      37.75 SILV   
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR           37.32      37.88 SILV   
  5 Coffin, Hannah R          12 Dolphins-MR            38.87      37.90 SILV   
  6 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR                37.55      37.91 SILV   
  7 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR                 38.00      37.92 SILV   
  8 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.17      38.31 SILV   
  9 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR                39.69      38.41 SILV   
 10 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR                37.36      38.50 SILV   
 11 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR                38.92      38.52 SILV   
 12 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR              40.32      38.58 SILV   
 13 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR              40.51      38.79 SILV   
 14 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             39.38      38.82 SILV   
 15 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR           40.18      38.88 SILV   
 16 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            40.29      38.91 SILV   
 17 Guerrieri, Rachel N       12 Marlins-MR             42.42      38.99 SILV   
 18 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.01      39.07 SILV   
 19 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 41.19      39.09 SILV   
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR              40.55      39.11 SILV   
 21 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 40.70      39.15 SILV   
 22 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.85      39.24 SILV   
 23 Paras, Paulina            12 GAEL-MR                42.39      39.31 SILV   
 24 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      39.38 SILV   
 24 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.90      39.38 SILV   
 26 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                39.00      39.46 SILV   
 27 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.31      39.64 SILV   
 28 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.24      39.66 SILV   
 29 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR                40.62      39.72 SILV   
 30 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.76      39.80 SILV   
 31 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.50      39.86 SILV   
 32 Ostrofsky, Miki           11 Wahoos-MR              41.85      39.93 SILV   
 33 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.97      40.00 SILV   
 33 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR            39.78      40.00 SILV   
 35 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR                39.89      40.01 SILV   
 36 Hoarty, Emma              12 NBS-MR                 42.77      40.06 SILV   
 37 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.21      40.11 SILV   
 38 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.84      40.17 SILV   
 39 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR                40.99      40.27 SILV   
 40 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.98      40.30 SILV   
 41 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR            39.70      40.35 SILV   
 42 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR             41.09      40.53 SILV   
 43 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR            41.33      40.62 SILV   
 44 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                44.24      40.66 SILV   
 45 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR                 43.52      40.68 SILV   
 46 Rosenblum, Danielle M     12 Middies-MR             42.91      40.78 SILV   
 46 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR              41.96      40.78 SILV   
 48 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.92      40.80 SILV   
 49 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.48      40.85 SILV   
 50 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR             43.27      40.87 SILV   
 51 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR                 41.90      40.94 SILV   
 52 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           41.06      40.95 SILV   
 53 Chrystal, Morgan C        12 GAEL-MR                41.18      40.97 SILV   
 54 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.34      41.04 SILV   
 55 Makovic, Tiffany          11 CFA-MR                 44.22      41.09 SILV   
 56 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR                40.80      41.10 SILV   
 57 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                42.67      41.15 SILV   
 57 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 40.65      41.15 SILV   
 59 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.13      41.19 SILV   
 60 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR                43.44      41.30 SILV   
 61 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR             40.06      41.43 SILV   
 62 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR          42.17      41.49 SILV   
 63 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR              41.98      41.53 SILV   
 64 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR          42.67      41.57 SILV   
 65 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR              40.72      41.58 SILV   
 66 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR              42.99      41.62 SILV   
 67 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR                 44.04      41.64 SILV   
 68 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.64      41.82 SILV   
 69 Holland, Marielle E       12 COND-MR                44.22      41.92 SILV   
 70 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR                 42.09      41.93 SILV   
 70 Grieder, Isabel A         12 Pace-MR                43.28      41.93 SILV   
 72 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.24      42.00 SILV   
 73 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR             40.44      42.01 SILV   
 74 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR              43.05      42.05 SILV   
 75 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.66      42.11 SILV   
 76 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                41.68      42.14 SILV   
 77 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR                41.54      42.19 SILV   
 78 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR                 42.05      42.23 SILV   
 79 Abraham, Rebecca          12 UNRIP-MR               42.52      42.26 SILV   
 79 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             43.44      42.26 SILV   
 81 Kumaran, Maya l           11 Patriot-MR             44.24      42.35 SILV   
 82 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR             43.20      42.42 SILV   
 83 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR                 42.16      42.44 SILV   
 84 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR              41.83      42.46 SILV   
 85 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      42.54 SILV   
 85 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR              44.28      42.54 SILV   
 87 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR            43.60      42.55 SILV   
 88 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR                43.30      42.61 SILV   
 89 Frommer, Erica M          11 VAC-MR                 42.46      42.65 SILV   
 90 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR                 44.17      42.72 SILV   
 91 Bradbury, Diana           12 Patriot-MR             43.50      42.92 SILV   
 92 Nikolski, Grace M         11 Dolphins-MR            44.06      42.96 SILV   
 93 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 43.50      42.98 SILV   
 94 Gross, Sylvanna L         12 SSL-MR                 43.06      42.99 SILV   
 95 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            44.16      43.12 SILV   
 96 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR              43.92      43.14 SILV   
 97 Kisor, Katherine A        12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.09      43.22 SILV   
 98 Czarnik, Veronica E       12 NY Sharks-MR           43.97      43.28 SILV   
 99 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR                43.95      43.30 SILV   
100 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR           43.55      43.59 SILV   
101 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.90      43.67 SILV   
102 Delpriore, Dulcie A       11 GAEL-MR                42.66      43.71 SILV   
103 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 43.81      43.93 SILV   
 -- Lam, Donna                11 Wahoos-MR              43.61         DQ        
 -- West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR                 38.01         DQ        
 -- Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                37.67         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.55      36.37 JO     
  2 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.45      36.43 JO     
  3 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                39.30      36.59 JO     
  4 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            38.37      36.62 JO     
  5 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.48      36.82 JO     
  6 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.93      36.96 JO     
  7 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR          37.36      37.19 JO     
  8 Abrams, Maria             11 SMC-MR                 44.09      44.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.62    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.68     1:21.55 (41.87)                                        
  2 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:22.73    1:21.98 SILV   
                  40.25     1:21.98 (41.73)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.77    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.25 (43.68)                                        
  4 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.91    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.44 (44.34)                                        
  5 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               1:21.47    1:22.67 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.67 (43.30)                                        
  6 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              1:21.13    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.73 (43.57)                                        
  7 Stalnaker, Taylor         11 Marlins-MR           1:20.99    1:22.95 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.95 (43.14)                                        
  8 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.90    1:23.01 SILV   
                  29.90     1:23.01 (53.11)                                        
  9 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:25.93    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.09 (43.58)                                        
 10 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               1:23.41    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.19 (43.79)                                        
 11 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              1:25.04    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.43 (44.18)                                        
 12 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.15    1:23.65 SILV   
                  30.45     1:23.65 (53.20)                                        
 13 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:25.41    1:23.82 SILV   
                  40.66     1:23.82 (43.16)                                        
 14 West, Lindsay             11 SMC-MR               1:20.71    1:23.87 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.87 (45.32)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:23.63    1:23.95 SILV   
                  30.33     1:23.95 (53.62)                                        
 16 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:21.78    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.97 (43.86)                                        
 17 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            1:23.73    1:24.12 SILV   
                  29.35     1:24.12 (54.77)                                        
 18 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.44    1:24.14 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.14 (44.19)                                        
 19 Paras, Paulina            12 GAEL-MR              1:30.45    1:24.79 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.79 (44.85)                                        
 20 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            1:28.51    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.00 (44.92)                                        
 21 Coffin, Hannah R          12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.63    1:25.06 SILV   
                  29.96     1:25.06 (55.10)                                        
 22 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.26    1:25.27 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.27 (43.83)                                        
 23 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            1:26.89    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.05     1:25.38 (45.33)                                        
 24 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:24.13    1:25.53 SILV   
                  29.99     1:25.53 (55.54)                                        
 25 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:26.76    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.11     1:25.72 (45.61)                                        
 26 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            1:28.27    1:25.90 SILV   
                  39.89     1:25.90 (46.01)                                        
 27 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR              1:23.61    1:25.97 SILV   
                  37.56     1:25.97 (48.41)                                        
 28 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.96    1:25.99 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.99 (44.98)                                        
 29 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:29.60    1:26.06 SILV   
                  39.86     1:26.06 (46.20)                                        
 30 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR              1:27.06    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.37     1:26.91 (46.54)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:28.01    1:27.17 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.17 (46.11)                                        
 32 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.24    1:27.23 SILV   
                  41.47     1:27.23 (45.76)                                        
 33 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:27.26 SILV   
                  41.57     1:27.26 (45.69)                                        
 34 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:30.34    1:27.76 SILV   
                  41.53     1:27.76 (46.23)                                        
 35 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.93    1:27.82 SILV   
                  41.51     1:27.82 (46.31)                                        
 36 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.03    1:27.94 SILV   
                  42.59     1:27.94 (45.35)                                        
 37 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.97    1:28.02 SILV   
                  41.21     1:28.02 (46.81)                                        
 38 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.68    1:28.09 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.09 (46.06)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            1:31.41    1:28.10 SILV   
                  42.56     1:28.10 (45.54)                                        
 40 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.49    1:28.21 SILV   
                  42.21     1:28.21 (46.00)                                        
 41 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:28.35 SILV   
                  41.17     1:28.35 (47.18)                                        
 42 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.99    1:28.67 SILV   
                  42.33     1:28.67 (46.34)                                        
 43 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:27.76    1:28.74 SILV   
                  42.72     1:28.74 (46.02)                                        
 44 Hoarty, Emma              12 NBS-MR               1:28.73    1:29.02 SILV   
                  42.32     1:29.02 (46.70)                                        
 45 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            1:31.59    1:29.49 SILV   
                  42.72     1:29.49 (46.77)                                        
 46 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            1:31.53    1:29.82 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.82 (46.89)                                        
 47 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.37    1:29.85 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.85 (47.16)                                        
 48 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:29.41    1:29.90 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.90 (46.53)                                        
 49 McMann, Melissa M         11 Patriot-MR           1:30.14    1:29.99 SILV   
                  42.73     1:29.99 (47.26)                                        
 50 Feighery, Aisling R       12 Wahoos-MR            1:31.44    1:30.26 SILV   
                  43.33     1:30.26 (46.93)                                        
 51 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              1:31.09    1:30.35 SILV   
                  42.10     1:30.35 (48.25)                                        
 52 Keane, MaryKate           11 Patriot-MR           1:34.32    1:30.46 SILV   
                  41.88     1:30.46 (48.58)                                        
 53 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.49    1:30.50 SILV   
                  42.66     1:30.50 (47.84)                                        
 54 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:29.02    1:30.52 SILV   
                  42.72     1:30.52 (47.80)                                        
 55 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            1:30.13    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.64     1:30.69 (48.05)                                        
 56 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               1:29.73    1:30.72 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.72 (47.56)                                        
 57 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.05    1:30.89 SILV   
                  43.59     1:30.89 (47.30)                                        
 58 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:31.60    1:31.12 SILV   
                  43.34     1:31.12 (47.78)                                        
 59 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:29.40    1:31.24 SILV   
                  43.13     1:31.24 (48.11)                                        
 60 Portch, Betsy D           12 Big Blue-MR          1:33.75    1:31.56 SILV   
                  43.09     1:31.56 (48.47)                                        
 61 Abraham, Rebecca          12 UNRIP-MR             1:32.24    1:31.72 SILV   
                  44.53     1:31.72 (47.19)                                        
 62 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.26    1:32.09 SILV   
                  43.29     1:32.09 (48.80)                                        
 63 Wolfe, Caroline           11 SMC-MR               1:32.16    1:32.25 SILV   
                  45.03     1:32.25 (47.22)                                        
 64 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              1:32.54    1:32.27 SILV   
                  44.40     1:32.27 (47.87)                                        
 65 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:33.13    1:32.28 SILV   
                  44.26     1:32.28 (48.02)                                        
 66 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR           1:31.54    1:32.32 SILV   
                  43.41     1:32.32 (48.91)                                        
 67 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:32.04    1:32.85 SILV   
                  44.30     1:32.85 (48.55)                                        
 68 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:31.56    1:33.25 SILV   
                  43.44     1:33.25 (49.81)                                        
 69 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR              1:33.19    1:33.39 SILV   
                  44.21     1:33.39 (49.18)                                        
 70 Zhu, Katie H              12 COND-MR              1:33.57    1:33.62 SILV   
                  44.18     1:33.62 (49.44)                                        
 71 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           1:30.61    1:34.04 SILV   
                  43.73     1:34.04 (50.31)                                        
 72 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.57    1:34.21 SILV   
                  44.61     1:34.21 (49.60)                                        
 73 Cho, Eunice               11 SSL-MR               1:34.10    1:34.25 SILV   
                  44.35     1:34.25 (49.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:18.41 JO     
                  37.52     1:18.41 (40.89)                                        
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:23.36    1:19.12 JO     
                  39.59     1:19.12 (39.53)                                        
  3 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:22.59    1:19.13 JO     
                  39.96     1:19.13 (39.17)                                        
  4 Crumm, Jessica A          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.89    1:19.57 JO     
                  30.51     1:19.57 (49.06)                                        
  5 Blezy, Katriona N         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.00    1:20.04 JO     
                  40.04     1:20.04 (40.00)                                        
  6 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.51    1:20.07 JO     
                  29.91     1:20.07 (50.16)                                        
  7 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           1:21.64    1:20.46 JO     
                  38.17     1:20.46 (42.29)                                        
  8 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR               1:32.79    1:34.83        
                  43.83     1:34.83 (51.00)                                        
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR           1:34.48    1:35.11        
                  44.68     1:35.11 (50.43)                                        
 10 Zaruvinsky, Emily         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.45    1:35.19        
                  44.85     1:35.19 (50.34)                                        
 11 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:33.73    1:35.53        
                  46.15     1:35.53 (49.38)                                        
 12 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:33.93    1:35.60        
                  46.09     1:35.60 (49.51)                                        
 13 Willman, Julia            11 Wahoos-MR            1:33.51    1:35.91        
                  45.68     1:35.91 (50.23)                                        
 14 Zafonte, Alena E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.95    1:37.61        
                  46.23     1:37.61 (51.38)                                        
 -- Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.50         DQ        
 -- Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.11         DQ        
 -- Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.05         DQ        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.14         DQ        
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.36         DQ        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.06         DQ        
                  40.54                                                            
 -- Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.87         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.09    2:56.50 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.22 (45.35)     2:11.87 (46.65)     2:56.50 (44.63)
  2 Paras, Paulina            12 GAEL-MR              3:13.40    2:56.95 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.09 (44.44)     2:10.43 (46.34)     2:56.95 (46.52)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.48    2:57.29 SILV   
                  40.63     1:26.13 (45.50)     2:13.34 (47.21)     2:57.29 (43.95)
  4 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               3:01.88    2:58.13 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.37 (45.96)     2:13.52 (46.15)     2:58.13 (44.61)
  5 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.91    2:58.61 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.61 (45.01)     2:11.58 (46.97)     2:58.61 (47.03)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR              3:09.60    2:59.61 SILV   
  7 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.85    3:01.00 SILV   
  8 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.79    3:01.25 SILV   
  9 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.65    3:01.39 SILV   
 10 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.53    3:01.53 SILV   
                  42.64     1:28.99 (46.35)     2:16.52 (47.53)     3:01.53 (45.01)
 11 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              3:15.56    3:02.76 SILV   
                  40.28     1:27.40 (47.12)     2:16.45 (49.05)     3:02.76 (46.31)
 12 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               2:59.83    3:02.81 SILV   
                  41.27     1:28.50 (47.23)     2:16.12 (47.62)     3:02.81 (46.69)
 13 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           2:58.75    3:02.95 SILV   
                  41.46     1:29.62 (48.16)     2:17.04 (47.42)     3:02.95 (45.91)
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               3:06.19    3:03.00 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.31 (46.17)     2:15.69 (47.38)     3:03.00 (47.31)
 15 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.46    3:03.30 SILV   
                  41.46     1:27.74 (46.28)     2:16.31 (48.57)     3:03.30 (46.99)
 16 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          3:07.57    3:04.17 SILV   
 17 Coffin, Hannah R          12 Dolphins-MR          3:07.60    3:07.19 SILV   
 18 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.30    3:08.59 SILV   
                  43.31     1:31.96 (48.65)     2:20.70 (48.74)     3:08.59 (47.89)
 19 Cole, Caroline M          12 Marlins-MR           3:10.91    3:08.69 SILV   
 20 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               3:14.08    3:09.05 SILV   
                  43.09     1:31.60 (48.51)     2:21.32 (49.72)     3:09.05 (47.73)
 21 Levy, Hillary A           11 COND-MR              3:17.47    3:09.07 SILV   
                  44.96     1:34.42 (49.46)     2:22.24 (47.82)     3:09.07 (46.83)
 22 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.13    3:09.29 SILV   
 23 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              3:13.56    3:10.29 SILV   
                  41.84     1:32.17 (50.33)     2:22.74 (50.57)     3:10.29 (47.55)
 24 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           3:16.12    3:11.13 SILV   
                  43.84     1:34.07 (50.23)     2:23.74 (49.67)     3:11.13 (47.39)
 25 Sabbagh, Krista L         11 Devil Fish-MR        3:19.55    3:12.19 SILV   
                  43.04     1:31.16 (48.12)     2:21.71 (50.55)     3:12.19 (50.48)
 26 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              3:14.74    3:12.37 SILV   
                  44.97     1:35.23 (50.26)     2:26.04 (50.81)     3:12.37 (46.33)
 27 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.81    3:17.52 SILV   
                  44.66     1:35.57 (50.91)     2:27.53 (51.96)     3:17.52 (49.99)
 28 Nikolski, Grace M         11 Dolphins-MR          3:19.34    3:19.43 SILV   
                  45.84     1:37.98 (52.14)     2:31.58 (53.60)     3:19.43 (47.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.24    2:50.27 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.12 (42.90)     2:06.23 (45.11)     2:50.27 (44.04)
  2 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               3:05.37    2:50.61 JO     
                  38.35     1:22.66 (44.31)     2:06.79 (44.13)     2:50.61 (43.82)
  3 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.02    2:51.06 JO     
                  38.36     1:22.66 (44.30)     2:06.55 (43.89)     2:51.06 (44.51)
  4 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.44    2:53.16 JO     
                  39.64     1:25.49 (45.85)     2:10.31 (44.82)     2:53.16 (42.85)
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          3:05.39    2:54.13 JO     
                  40.14     1:23.67 (43.53)     2:09.33 (45.66)     2:54.13 (44.80)
  6 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              2:57.69    2:55.11 JO     
                  40.09     1:24.57 (44.48)     2:10.67 (46.10)     2:55.11 (44.44)
  7 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.98    2:55.56 JO     
                  40.40     1:24.60 (44.20)     2:10.77 (46.17)     2:55.56 (44.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR                32.62      31.63 SILV   
  2 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR                 32.50      31.64 SILV   
  3 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR              32.10      31.68 SILV   
  4 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR                 31.89      31.77 SILV   
  5 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.64      32.16 SILV   
  6 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR               32.28      32.30 SILV   
  7 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR                 32.85      32.40 SILV   
  8 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR                32.21      32.53 SILV   
  9 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.92      32.55 SILV   
 10 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR           33.20      32.73 SILV   
 11 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR                31.65      32.84 SILV   
 12 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      32.96 SILV   
 13 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR                33.83      33.04 SILV   
 14 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.75      33.12 SILV   
 15 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR                33.12      33.29 SILV   
 16 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR                36.09      33.56 SILV   
 17 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR              34.06      33.78 SILV   
 18 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR              33.88      33.80 SILV   
 19 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR              33.35      33.85 SILV   
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR              34.28      33.87 SILV   
 21 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.25      33.93 SILV   
 22 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR             33.68      34.01 SILV   
 23 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.23      34.10 SILV   
 24 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR                34.94      34.11 SILV   
 25 Muller, Hannah C          11 PBAC-MR                34.55      34.21 SILV   
 26 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR                34.91      34.22 SILV   
 27 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.48      34.34 SILV   
 28 Rubino, Cassie            11 TRS-MR                 35.68      34.40 SILV   
 29 Frank, Bethany E          12 VAC-MR                 35.95      34.43 SILV   
 30 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.55      34.44 SILV   
 31 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR              34.18      34.51 SILV   
 32 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR          35.90      34.60 SILV   
 33 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR              34.45      34.62 SILV   
 33 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR             34.05      34.62 SILV   
 35 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.06      34.67 SILV   
 36 Troy, Kaitlyn E           11 VAC-MR                 35.70      34.80 SILV   
 37 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      34.85 SILV   
 38 Clouse, Cheyanne A        12 PBAC-MR                36.73      34.89 SILV   
 39 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR                34.50      34.96 SILV   
 40 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR            36.46      34.98 SILV   
 41 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      35.14 SILV   
 42 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR            35.65      35.16 SILV   
 43 Dexter, Marisa            11 WSSC-MR                36.87      35.18 SILV   
 44 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.36      35.21 SILV   
 45 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR                 36.86      35.26 SILV   
 46 Klippel, Britney L        12 Marlins-MR             35.65      35.28 SILV   
 47 Walsh, Colleen M          11 Marlins-MR             36.10      35.30 SILV   
 48 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.99      35.33 SILV   
 49 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR                34.87      35.36 SILV   
 50 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR                 35.39      35.40 SILV   
 51 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.01      35.53 SILV   
 52 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR          35.17      35.59 SILV   
 53 Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR                34.75      35.70 SILV   
 53 Lubeskie, Amanda          12 Marlins-MR             36.21      35.70 SILV   
 55 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR                 34.78      35.74 SILV   
 56 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR             36.92      35.90 SILV   
 57 Paras, Paulina            12 GAEL-MR                35.19      36.06 SILV   
 58 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR                 36.02      36.09 SILV   
 59 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR            35.31      36.35 SILV   
 60 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR                34.41      36.43 SILV   
 61 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR                 36.49      36.64 SILV   
 62 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR                 37.04      36.65 SILV   
 63 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.32      36.70 SILV   
 64 Barlao, Charmaine Grace   11 Marlins-MR             37.16      36.71 SILV   
 65 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR             37.03      36.81 SILV   
 66 Regenauer, Emma           11 WSSC-MR                37.10      36.85 SILV   
 66 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR              36.58      36.85 SILV   
 68 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.85      36.86 SILV   
 69 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR              36.14      37.02 SILV   
 70 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR              36.26      37.07 SILV   
 71 Cervone, Catie E          11 Middies-MR             36.91      37.18 SILV   
 -- Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.98         DQ        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR                35.46         DQ        
 -- Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR                35.87         DQ        
 -- Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR                35.67         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR                31.96      31.17 JO     
  2 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR                 34.08      31.51 JO     
  2 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR                32.89      31.51 JO     
  4 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.45      37.40        
  5 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR            36.90      37.63        
  6 Atkin, Taylor K           11 Empire-MR              36.95      38.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:29.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               1:13.62    1:12.89 SILV   
                  33.38     1:12.89 (39.51)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.08    1:13.26 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.26 (38.91)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        12 Pace-MR              1:12.61    1:13.29 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.29 (38.79)                                        
  4 Dubbs, Melanie A          12 SSL-MR               1:16.68    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.58 (38.44)                                        
  5 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.80    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.85 (39.10)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.81    1:14.06 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.06 (39.05)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.04    1:14.33 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.33 (39.87)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.10    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.25 (40.62)                                        
  9 Arcomano, Becca J         11 NDAC-MR              1:17.30    1:15.95 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.95 (41.14)                                        
 10 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.68    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.09 (40.60)                                        
 11 Labarca, Gloria L         12 GAEL-MR              1:19.81    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.82     1:16.69 (38.87)                                        
 12 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.62    1:16.93 SILV   
                  34.84     1:16.93 (42.09)                                        
 13 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:23.04    1:17.25 SILV   
                  34.99     1:17.25 (42.26)                                        
 14 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               1:19.26    1:17.42 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.42 (41.56)                                        
 15 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:23.97    1:17.51 SILV   
                  34.98     1:17.51 (42.53)                                        
 16 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.12    1:17.67 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.67 (41.66)                                        
 17 Parish, Emily R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.37    1:17.91 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.91 (42.03)                                        
 18 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR            1:18.60    1:18.00 SILV   
                  35.21     1:18.00 (42.79)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.22    1:18.47 SILV   
                  36.13     1:18.47 (42.34)                                        
 20 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            1:19.68    1:18.54 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.54 (43.10)                                        
 21 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.68    1:18.56 SILV   
                  34.94     1:18.56 (43.62)                                        
 22 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.37    1:18.81 SILV   
                  35.16     1:18.81 (43.65)                                        
 23 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            1:20.46    1:19.01 SILV   
                  35.26     1:19.01 (43.75)                                        
 24 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:17.33    1:19.27 SILV   
                  36.49     1:19.27 (42.78)                                        
 25 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            1:20.57    1:19.29 SILV   
                  35.61     1:19.29 (43.68)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.72    1:19.34 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.34 (42.40)                                        
 27 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:21.13    1:19.53 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.53 (42.58)                                        
 28 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.50    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.80 (42.07)                                        
 29 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.71    1:20.07 SILV   
                  35.40     1:20.07 (44.67)                                        
 30 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.98    1:20.20 SILV   
                  36.69     1:20.20 (43.51)                                        
 31 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.12    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.55 (42.87)                                        
 32 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.29    1:20.88 SILV   
                  35.88     1:20.88 (45.00)                                        
 33 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               1:20.86    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.89 (43.24)                                        
 34 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.95    1:20.98 SILV   
                  36.98     1:20.98 (44.00)                                        
 35 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:19.80    1:21.24 SILV   
                  36.58     1:21.24 (44.66)                                        
 36 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:21.69    1:21.34 SILV   
                  36.98     1:21.34 (44.36)                                        
 37 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:25.93    1:21.72 SILV   
                  37.03     1:21.72 (44.69)                                        
 38 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR               1:24.95    1:21.82 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.82 (43.84)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.79    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.91 (43.79)                                        
 40 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.91    1:21.95 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.95 (44.03)                                        
 41 Conforti, Samantha M      11 Patriot-MR           1:25.38    1:22.87 SILV   
                  37.02     1:22.87 (45.85)                                        
 42 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:27.19    1:22.88 SILV   
                  41.42     1:22.88 (41.46)                                        
 43 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.94    1:23.31 SILV   
 44 Hoarty, Emma              12 NBS-MR               1:29.09    1:24.12 SILV   
 44 McGetrick, Maggie A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.78    1:24.12 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.12 (44.45)                                        
 46 Weisstuch, Caroline F     11 Middies-MR           1:22.62    1:24.20 SILV   
                  37.19     1:24.20 (47.01)                                        
 47 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            1:29.06    1:24.40 SILV   
 48 Barlao, Charmaine Grace   11 Marlins-MR           1:26.06    1:24.54 SILV   
                  38.06     1:24.54 (46.48)                                        
 49 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.72    1:24.85 SILV   
                  39.07     1:24.85 (45.78)                                        
 50 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.97    1:25.32 SILV   
                  38.49     1:25.32 (46.83)                                        
 51 Lesser, Molly             11 SMC-MR               1:28.74    1:25.49 SILV   
                  39.71     1:25.49 (45.78)                                        
 52 Rice, Jessica E           11 GAEL-MR              1:23.55    1:25.80 SILV   
                  38.73     1:25.80 (47.07)                                        
 53 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:25.95    1:26.06 SILV   
                  38.58     1:26.06 (47.48)                                        
 54 Ruf, Katie                11 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.78    1:28.26 SILV   
                  38.73     1:28.26 (49.53)                                        
 -- Segal, Olivia J           12 COND-MR              1:21.20         DQ        
                  37.41          DQ (44.03)                                        
 -- Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81         DQ        
                  34.88          DQ (40.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.04    1:08.55 JO     
                  31.89     1:08.55 (36.66)                                        
  2 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.19    1:08.71 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.71 (36.18)                                        
  3 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.55    1:08.75 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.75 (37.22)                                        
  4 Ryan, Bernadette          12 WSSC-MR              1:12.45    1:10.51 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.51 (37.75)                                        
  5 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               1:17.75    1:11.07 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.07 (38.11)                                        
  6 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:13.38    1:11.34 JO     
                  32.76     1:11.34 (38.58)                                        
  7 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.88    1:29.20        
                  42.00     1:29.20 (47.20)                                        
 -- Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.40         DQ        
 -- Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:25.29         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.59    2:42.94 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.39 (39.50)     1:58.37 (44.98)     2:42.94 (44.57)
  2 Scanlon, Madison A        12 SSL-MR               2:52.15    2:53.16 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.97 (43.94)     2:06.56 (45.59)     2:53.16 (46.60)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.47    2:54.50 SILV   
                  38.23     1:22.45 (44.22)     2:09.72 (47.27)     2:54.50 (44.78)
  4 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.90    2:54.72 SILV   
                  34.75     1:18.64 (43.89)     2:05.96 (47.32)     2:54.72 (48.76)
  5 Brooks, Kayla M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.51    2:56.69 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.94 (44.71)     2:09.87 (47.93)     2:56.69 (46.82)
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.04    2:57.80 SILV   
                  35.78     1:18.70 (42.92)     2:10.04 (51.34)     2:57.80 (47.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.45    2:35.19 JO     
                  34.74     1:14.54 (39.80)     1:55.46 (40.92)     2:35.19 (39.73)
  2 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  11 Middies-MR           2:40.58    2:38.59 JO     
                  32.70     1:12.57 (39.87)     1:55.91 (43.34)     2:38.59 (42.68)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               1:11.31    1:11.56 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.56 (38.88)                                        
  2 Lynch, Kelly A            12 Cudas-MR             1:11.90    1:11.63 SILV   
                  32.35     1:11.63 (39.28)                                        
  3 Quezada, Julissa A        12 PBAC-MR              1:13.29    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.68 (37.28)                                        
  4 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.77    1:12.04 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.04 (39.55)                                        
  5 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              1:11.58    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.27 (37.72)                                        
  6 Russo, Eva M              12 GAEL-MR              1:13.87    1:12.42 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.42 (38.13)                                        
  7 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            1:15.56    1:12.62 SILV   
                  32.82     1:12.62 (39.80)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.64 (38.52)                                        
  9 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            1:14.67    1:12.91 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.91 (39.10)                                        
 10 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.94    1:13.14 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.14 (39.37)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.51    1:13.31 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.31 (39.27)                                        
 12 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              1:16.61    1:13.46 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.46 (39.09)                                        
 13 Karle, Katherine E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.48 (39.29)                                        
 14 Mullaney, Madeline H      12 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.45    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.67 (38.60)                                        
 15 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:13.73 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.73 (39.40)                                        
 16 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               1:16.25    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.08 (39.24)                                        
 17 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              1:12.87    1:14.11 SILV   
                  33.12     1:14.11 (40.99)                                        
 18 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               1:15.46    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.18 (38.00)                                        
 19 Samuels, Rachel A         12 COND-MR              1:16.04    1:14.20 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.20 (40.03)                                        
 20 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.41    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.21 (39.10)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.18    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.26 (40.04)                                        
 22 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              1:15.80    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.58 (39.08)                                        
 23 Nunnally, Diana S         12 Cudas-MR             1:13.04    1:14.61 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.61 (40.75)                                        
 24 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.10    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.71 (40.67)                                        
 24 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:14.71 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.71 (40.51)                                        
 26 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:14.98 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.98 (41.26)                                        
 27 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            1:14.04    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.02 (38.23)                                        
 28 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.54    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.16 (40.12)                                        
 29 Rutkoske, Addisen         11 Big Blue-MR          1:16.06    1:15.24 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.24 (40.33)                                        
 30 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              1:14.66    1:15.74 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.74 (40.76)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Kassey          11 Big Blue-MR          1:19.77    1:15.82 SILV   
                  34.75     1:15.82 (41.07)                                        
 32 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              1:15.59    1:15.88 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.88 (41.01)                                        
 33 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              1:18.09    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.89 (40.54)                                        
 34 Borek, Jennifer R         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.26    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.92 (40.73)                                        
 35 Kase, Yuma                11 Middies-MR           1:13.05    1:16.29 SILV   
                  34.06     1:16.29 (42.23)                                        
 36 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            1:17.12    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.30 (40.42)                                        
 37 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.18    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.36 (40.33)                                        
 38 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              1:16.18    1:16.38 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.38 (41.08)                                        
 39 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.23    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.48 (41.09)                                        
 40 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.00    1:16.61 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.61 (41.42)                                        
 41 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          1:18.09    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.72 (39.56)                                        
 42 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            1:15.10    1:16.78 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.78 (41.67)                                        
 43 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              1:17.84    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.80 (40.91)                                        
 44 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.78    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.99 (41.29)                                        
 45 Melamed, Gabrielle S      12 Patriot-MR           1:18.94    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.01 (39.76)                                        
 46 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.90    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.12 (40.20)                                        
 47 Reilly, Rosie B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.57 (40.08)                                        
 48 Roye, Karina E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.51    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.64 (41.54)                                        
 48 Muller, Hannah C          11 PBAC-MR              1:19.02    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.64 (40.14)                                        
 50 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            1:17.63    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.66 (41.60)                                        
 51 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            1:17.24    1:17.72 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.72 (41.29)                                        
 52 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            1:16.68    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.73 (40.70)                                        
 53 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            1:15.66    1:17.74 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.74 (42.31)                                        
 54 Moss, Lucy                12 SMC-MR               1:18.89    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.83 (41.24)                                        
 55 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               1:17.84    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.86 (41.32)                                        
 56 Ferguson, Carly           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.66    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.93 (40.99)                                        
 57 Bolster, Callye A         12 GAEL-MR              1:19.74    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.94 (40.67)                                        
 58 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.89    1:18.07 SILV   
                  35.61     1:18.07 (42.46)                                        
 59 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.37    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.12 (40.55)                                        
 60 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.02    1:18.13 SILV   
                  34.95     1:18.13 (43.18)                                        
 61 Schwartz, Isabella S      11 Pace-MR              1:17.57    1:18.45 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.45 (40.33)                                        
 62 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.66    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.57 (40.99)                                        
 63 Schuetz, Sarah            12 SMC-MR               1:17.48    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.80 (41.49)                                        
 64 Fortier, Julia C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.71    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.88 (41.24)                                        
 65 Baione, Rachel E          12 Big Blue-MR          1:20.59    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.27 (41.88)                                        
 66 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            1:17.37    1:19.29 SILV   
                  36.27     1:19.29 (43.02)                                        
 67 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.54    1:19.31 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.31 (42.54)                                        
 68 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.16    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.43 (41.45)                                        
 69 Coffin, Hannah R          12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.41    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.69 (42.54)                                        
 70 Yates, Madison D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.91    1:19.74 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.74 (43.56)                                        
 71 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               1:21.48    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.85 (42.35)                                        
 72 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR            1:16.97    1:19.95 SILV   
                  35.95     1:19.95 (44.00)                                        
 73 Fung, Amanda M            11 Big Blue-MR          1:17.51    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.06 (41.41)                                        
 74 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              1:21.67    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.18 (42.58)                                        
 75 Ciavarella, Nicole T      11 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:20.54 SILV   
                  40.00     1:20.54 (40.54)                                        
 76 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               1:21.02    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.78 (43.44)                                        
 77 Martin, Kelly             12 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:20.89 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.89 (44.34)                                        
 78 Miller, Skyler E          12 COND-MR              1:21.22    1:20.94 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.94 (42.20)                                        
 79 McKay, Jessica C          12 WSSC-MR              1:19.58    1:20.98 SILV   
                  39.72     1:20.98 (41.26)                                        
 80 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               1:21.50    1:21.55 SILV   
                  37.75     1:21.55 (43.80)                                        
 81 Gilhooly, Caroline M      12 SSL-MR               1:21.17    1:21.66 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.66 (43.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Simone             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.88    1:09.70 JO     
                  31.52     1:09.70 (38.18)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.01    1:10.22 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.22 (38.04)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Caroline R      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.84    1:22.08        
                  38.56     1:22.08 (43.52)                                        
  4 McManus, Samantha A       12 Pace-MR              1:16.30    1:22.09        
                  38.51     1:22.09 (43.58)                                        
  5 Vasudevan, Arya V         11 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:22.10        
                  39.23     1:22.10 (42.87)                                        
  6 Delpriore, Dulcie A       11 GAEL-MR              1:20.86    1:23.30        
                  37.97     1:23.30 (45.33)                                        
  7 Pizzonia, Elizabeth F     11 VAC-MR               1:21.14    1:23.48        
                  39.84     1:23.48 (43.64)                                        
  8 Kynast, Sarah             12 TRS-MR               1:20.79    1:23.61        
                  40.02     1:23.61 (43.59)                                        
  9 Costigan, Abigail J       11 Pace-MR              1:18.47    1:24.60        
                  36.30     1:24.60 (48.30)                                        
 10 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.14    1:24.79        
                  40.04     1:24.79 (44.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.49  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.50 - 2:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chu, Kierstin             11 SMC-MR               2:37.16    2:33.28 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.43 (36.74)     1:58.21 (47.78)     2:33.28 (35.07)
  2 Stein, Kimmy A            12 SSL-MR               2:35.35    2:33.92 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.37 (39.01)     2:00.79 (47.42)     2:33.92 (33.13)
  3 Battaglia, Toni Ann       11 WSSC-MR              2:37.52    2:34.08 SILV   
                  32.19     1:11.22 (39.03)     1:58.13 (46.91)     2:34.08 (35.95)
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            12 MSC-MR               2:34.26    2:34.48 SILV   
                  32.26     1:11.63 (39.37)     2:01.00 (49.37)     2:34.48 (33.48)
  5 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              2:39.41    2:35.45 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.29 (37.39)     2:00.28 (47.99)     2:35.45 (35.17)
  6 Marinello, Ashley         12 COND-MR              2:39.65    2:36.77 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.45 (41.48)     2:01.89 (45.44)     2:36.77 (34.88)
  7 Decrem, Nicole H          12 Empire-MR            2:38.56    2:37.09 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.34 (38.60)     2:02.24 (48.90)     2:37.09 (34.85)
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C           11 Empire-MR            2:42.18    2:37.39 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.41 (40.48)     2:02.55 (48.14)     2:37.39 (34.84)
  9 Hadley, Emma B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.29    2:37.61 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.39 (40.08)     2:01.73 (47.34)     2:37.61 (35.88)
 10 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.03    2:37.68 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.78 (39.64)     2:02.56 (46.78)     2:37.68 (35.12)
 11 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.07    2:39.94 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.29 (40.13)     2:04.41 (47.12)     2:39.94 (35.53)
 12 Quezada, Betsy D          12 MSC-MR               2:49.93    2:40.29 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.81 (39.19)     2:03.31 (51.50)     2:40.29 (36.98)
 13 Brown, Nikki G            12 COND-MR              2:44.55    2:40.30 SILV   
                  33.13     1:15.85 (42.72)     2:05.86 (50.01)     2:40.30 (34.44)
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.98    2:41.34 SILV   
                  33.66     1:18.93 (45.27)     2:04.94 (46.01)     2:41.34 (36.40)
 15 Alexander, Hayley M       12 Empire-MR            2:44.88    2:41.69 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.59 (42.36)     2:05.08 (47.49)     2:41.69 (36.61)
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     11 NDAC-MR              2:50.20    2:41.89 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.22 (38.00)     2:06.75 (52.53)     2:41.89 (35.14)
 17 Lyman, Olivia P           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.72    2:42.31 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.73 (42.85)     2:07.15 (46.42)     2:42.31 (35.16)
 18 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      11 Big Blue-MR          2:49.00    2:42.36 SILV   
                  36.43     1:19.78 (43.35)     2:04.84 (45.06)     2:42.36 (37.52)
 18 Kozma, Fanni              11 Empire-MR            2:47.50    2:42.36 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.81 (42.26)     2:06.93 (49.12)     2:42.36 (35.43)
 20 Reilly, Bridget K         12 GAEL-MR              2:41.82    2:42.40 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.80 (41.88)     2:06.30 (48.50)     2:42.40 (36.10)
 21 Weckesser, Kayla N        12 NDAC-MR              2:41.26    2:42.53 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.26 (41.13)     2:04.44 (46.18)     2:42.53 (38.09)
 22 Keaveney, Briana N        11 COND-MR              2:41.46    2:42.77 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.17 (41.23)     2:07.82 (51.65)     2:42.77 (34.95)
 23 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        12 Empire-MR            2:40.35    2:42.88 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.88 (41.80)     2:03.69 (43.81)     2:42.88 (39.19)
 24 O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.83    2:42.91 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.62 (42.63)     2:05.03 (46.41)     2:42.91 (37.88)
 25 Elwyn, Kitty K            11 Empire-MR            2:44.56    2:43.85 SILV   
                  35.29     1:18.70 (43.41)     2:06.66 (47.96)     2:43.85 (37.19)
 26 Behnen, Natalie M         11 Empire-MR            2:44.06    2:43.90 SILV   
                  37.97     1:17.89 (39.92)     2:06.25 (48.36)     2:43.90 (37.65)
 27 Leary, Caitlin R          12 SSL-MR               2:48.82    2:44.02 SILV   
                  36.33     1:19.32 (42.99)     2:04.74 (45.42)     2:44.02 (39.28)
 28 Wicker, Kelly C           12 Empire-MR            2:50.69    2:44.19 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.76 (38.40)     2:06.51 (53.75)     2:44.19 (37.68)
 29 O'Sullivan, Raine         12 Empire-MR            2:44.36    2:44.24 SILV   
                  39.99     1:19.65 (39.66)     2:07.94 (48.29)     2:44.24 (36.30)
 30 Kalletta, Claire M        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.10    2:44.30 SILV   
                  33.36     1:14.56 (41.20)     2:07.05 (52.49)     2:44.30 (37.25)
 31 Boddie, Erin E            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.37    2:44.74 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.85 (42.05)     2:08.21 (50.36)     2:44.74 (36.53)
 32 McClung, Taylor R         11 Pace-MR              2:42.24    2:44.94 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.10 (39.68)     2:10.12 (53.02)     2:44.94 (34.82)
 33 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.16    2:45.03 SILV   
                  40.58     1:21.87 (41.29)     2:10.16 (48.29)     2:45.03 (34.87)
 34 Rogers, Kourtnie A        12 VAC-MR               2:53.66    2:45.08 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.98 (41.95)     2:08.56 (48.58)     2:45.08 (36.52)
 35 Flynn, Maggie G           11 Pace-MR              2:52.27    2:45.12 SILV   
                  34.09     1:17.73 (43.64)     2:09.61 (51.88)     2:45.12 (35.51)
 36 Nikolski, Bridget A       12 Dolphins-MR          2:49.00    2:45.34 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.85 (42.00)     2:07.69 (47.84)     2:45.34 (37.65)
 37 Kerrich, Zoe              12 Pace-MR              2:46.81    2:45.98 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.61 (42.13)     2:07.26 (48.65)     2:45.98 (38.72)
 38 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.94    2:46.22 SILV   
                  35.18     1:19.00 (43.82)     2:09.58 (50.58)     2:46.22 (36.64)
 39 Lewis, Emily M            11 MSC-MR               2:52.82    2:46.33 SILV   
                  35.88     1:18.39 (42.51)     2:10.87 (52.48)     2:46.33 (35.46)
 40 Najarian, Eleni M         11 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:46.66 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.06 (41.00)     2:09.89 (53.83)     2:46.66 (36.77)
 41 Katchis, Nicole E         11 Empire-MR            2:52.04    2:48.00 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.52 (42.27)     2:09.01 (51.49)     2:48.00 (38.99)
 42 Weiner, Isabella C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.40    2:48.72 SILV   
                  38.23     1:22.09 (43.86)     2:10.35 (48.26)     2:48.72 (38.37)
 43 Pagano, Megan             12 Devil Fish-MR        2:50.35    2:49.40 SILV   
                  39.99     1:21.97 (41.98)     2:12.16 (50.19)     2:49.40 (37.24)
 44 McGovern, Meaghan O       11 COND-MR              2:49.89    2:49.63 SILV   
                  41.20     1:21.91 (40.71)     2:13.62 (51.71)     2:49.63 (36.01)
 45 Mitchell, Nicole L        11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.04    2:49.89 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.21 (41.93)     2:13.40 (54.19)     2:49.89 (36.49)
 46 Leopizzi, Amanda M        11 Empire-MR            2:47.09    2:50.39 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.98 (43.35)     2:11.07 (50.09)     2:50.39 (39.32)
 47 Hartigan, Meghan C        11 SSL-MR               2:50.74    2:50.48 SILV   
                  39.34     1:19.79 (40.45)     2:10.81 (51.02)     2:50.48 (39.67)
 48 Cicalo, Julia A           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.01    2:50.65 SILV   
                  42.36     1:22.33 (39.97)     2:13.84 (51.51)     2:50.65 (36.81)
 49 Alderson, Krisztina A     12 MSC-MR               2:50.83    2:50.84 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.55 (42.77)     2:14.94 (55.39)     2:50.84 (35.90)
 50 Guttridge, Christianna N  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.77    2:51.35 SILV   
                  39.77     1:24.08 (44.31)     2:13.84 (49.76)     2:51.35 (37.51)
 51 Williams, Claire I        12 NBS-MR               2:53.18    2:52.61 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.82 (44.22)     2:15.63 (51.81)     2:52.61 (36.98)
 52 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.91    2:53.22 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.93 (45.24)     2:13.87 (49.94)     2:53.22 (39.35)
 53 Stepp-Davis, MaKayla L    12 NBS-MR               2:42.64    2:53.35 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.48 (43.85)     2:11.91 (48.43)     2:53.35 (41.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dubin, Maria V            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.11    2:30.80 JO     
                  32.15     1:11.05 (38.90)     1:57.33 (46.28)     2:30.80 (33.47)
  2 Cass, Leeanna N           12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.40    2:31.16 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.49 (38.73)     1:57.20 (44.71)     2:31.16 (33.96)
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.00    2:54.29        
                  37.08     1:18.40 (41.32)     2:12.12 (53.72)     2:54.29 (42.17)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Farrell, Brenna K         11 COND-MR              5:41.08    5:30.82 SILV   
                  35.81     1:20.84 (45.03)     1:59.78 (38.94)     2:39.55 (39.77)
        3:27.59 (48.04)     4:16.46 (48.87)     4:54.66 (38.20)     5:30.82 (36.16)
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.77    5:31.18 SILV   
                  35.65     1:20.76 (45.11)     2:01.16 (40.40)     2:40.80 (39.64)
        3:28.50 (47.70)     4:17.14 (48.64)     4:54.51 (37.37)     5:31.18 (36.67)
  3 Levine, Corie T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.08    5:39.24 SILV   
                  34.03     1:16.52 (42.49)     1:59.54 (43.02)     2:41.61 (42.07)
        3:31.90 (50.29)     4:21.98 (50.08)     5:00.55 (38.57)     5:39.24 (38.69)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            11 NY Sharks-MR         5:41.78    5:41.06 SILV   
                  35.72     1:20.07 (44.35)     2:04.64 (44.57)     2:48.97 (44.33)
        3:35.56 (46.59)     4:23.17 (47.61)     5:02.83 (39.66)     5:41.06 (38.23)
  5 Swertfager, Theresa A     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.97    5:42.26 SILV   
                  38.16     1:25.08 (46.92)     2:07.68 (42.60)     2:49.86 (42.18)
        3:36.77 (46.91)     4:25.07 (48.30)     5:04.70 (39.63)     5:42.26 (37.56)
  6 Miara, Marissa            11 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.53    5:46.79 SILV   
                  41.25     1:29.94 (48.69)     2:13.13 (43.19)     2:56.44 (43.31)
        3:44.62 (48.18)     4:33.37 (48.75)     5:10.53 (37.16)     5:46.79 (36.26)
  7 Rota, Kimberly A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.32    5:51.51 SILV   
                  40.42     1:30.33 (49.91)     2:14.97 (44.64)     2:57.68 (42.71)
        3:46.22 (48.54)     4:35.94 (49.72)     5:14.74 (38.80)     5:51.51 (36.77)
  8 Raphael, Michaela         11 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.45    5:52.26 SILV   
                  35.59     1:19.51 (43.92)     2:05.14 (45.63)     2:48.34 (43.20)
        3:39.73 (51.39)     4:29.95 (50.22)     5:10.79 (40.84)     5:52.26 (41.47)
 -- O, Vivian                 12 NY Sharks-MR         5:57.81         DQ        
                  34.96     1:19.07 (44.11)     2:02.88 (43.81)     2:46.98 (44.10)
        3:35.00 (48.02)     4:22.12 (47.12)     5:02.70 (40.58)          DQ (49.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rota, Amanda P            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.66    5:19.33 JO     
                  32.99     1:14.28 (41.29)     1:54.91 (40.63)     2:36.37 (41.46)
        3:21.22 (44.85)     4:07.61 (46.39)     4:43.31 (35.70)     5:19.33 (36.02)
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           11 COND-MR              5:44.34    5:22.76 JO     
                  35.20     1:16.90 (41.70)     1:56.80 (39.90)     2:36.58 (39.78)
        3:23.85 (47.27)     4:12.32 (48.47)     4:48.28 (35.96)     5:22.76 (34.48)
  3 Kuhn, Abby C              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:42.98    5:24.04 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.82 (41.90)     1:56.57 (39.75)     2:38.96 (42.39)
        3:26.74 (47.78)     4:12.86 (46.12)     4:46.95 (34.09)     5:24.04 (37.09)
  4 Marks, Sydney B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.77    5:25.43 JO     
                  33.43     1:13.26 (39.83)     1:52.97 (39.71)     2:33.17 (40.20)
        3:21.52 (48.35)     4:11.09 (49.57)     4:48.37 (37.28)     5:25.43 (37.06)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00 - 30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doherty, Julia G          14 GAEL-MR                27.14      27.14 SILV   
  2 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR           27.59      27.30 SILV   
  3 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR              29.08      27.34 SILV   
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.44      27.39 SILV   
  5 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR                27.73      27.46 SILV   
  6 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR                27.28      27.51 SILV   
  6 Borriello, Katie M        14 VAC-MR                 28.62      27.51 SILV   
  8 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           27.27      27.54 SILV   
  8 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR                27.73      27.54 SILV   
 10 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      27.58 SILV   
 11 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.81      27.61 SILV   
 12 Carroll, Colleen E        14 WSSC-MR                27.48      27.62 SILV   
 12 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             27.15      27.62 SILV   
 14 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR                 28.00      27.72 SILV   
 15 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.82      27.73 SILV   
 16 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.35      27.75 SILV   
 17 Hernandez, Kristina L     13 VAC-MR                 27.91      27.77 SILV   
 18 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR             27.82      27.78 SILV   
 19 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.19      27.79 SILV   
 19 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR             27.71      27.79 SILV   
 21 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR           27.15      27.83 SILV   
 22 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR                 27.46      27.88 SILV   
 23 Elkes, Sarah E            14 Pace-MR                28.06      27.89 SILV   
 24 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR                28.02      27.91 SILV   
 25 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR            27.94      27.92 SILV   
 26 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR                 28.40      28.01 SILV   
 27 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR                28.10      28.17 SILV   
 28 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.77      28.20 SILV   
 29 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR             28.41      28.30 SILV   
 30 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR             28.76      28.35 SILV   
 31 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR           28.59      28.43 SILV   
 32 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR                28.36      28.51 SILV   
 33 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.28      28.53 SILV   
 34 Weinreb, Halley D         14 Empire-MR              27.74      28.57 SILV   
 35 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR              28.81      28.60 SILV   
 36 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR           29.01      28.69 SILV   
 37 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR            28.98      28.70 SILV   
 37 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR                27.79      28.70 SILV   
 39 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      28.78 SILV   
 39 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR                28.97      28.78 SILV   
 41 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.36      28.80 SILV   
 41 Zeoli, Regina             13 WSSC-MR                28.80      28.80 SILV   
 41 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.66      28.80 SILV   
 44 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR                 29.13      28.88 SILV   
 45 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR              28.29      28.90 SILV   
 46 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR                 28.94      28.91 SILV   
 47 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR                 29.29      28.92 SILV   
 48 Bolster, Dana J           13 GAEL-MR                28.86      28.97 SILV   
 49 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      28.98 SILV   
 50 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR              28.56      28.99 SILV   
 50 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR                28.97      28.99 SILV   
 52 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.39      29.01 SILV   
 53 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR             29.06      29.02 SILV   
 54 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR                 28.86      29.04 SILV   
 55 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR                28.18      29.06 SILV   
 56 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR           29.17      29.08 SILV   
 56 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR           28.47      29.08 SILV   
 58 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.91      29.09 SILV   
 59 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR                 28.32      29.10 SILV   
 59 Schloemer, Kelly E        14 NDAC-MR                29.92      29.10 SILV   
 61 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      29.16 SILV   
 62 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.37      29.18 SILV   
 62 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR           28.49      29.18 SILV   
 64 Zawadski, Cassandra       14 Wahoos-MR              29.05      29.20 SILV   
 65 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.15      29.22 SILV   
 66 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR                 28.75      29.30 SILV   
 67 Lambkin, Kelly A          14 Marlins-MR             29.45      29.32 SILV   
 68 Hughes, Maria N           13 VAC-MR                 29.97      29.36 SILV   
 69 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.58      29.37 SILV   
 70 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR           29.70      29.40 SILV   
 71 Zwart, Sarah E            13 PBAC-MR                29.04      29.41 SILV   
 72 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR                 29.39      29.42 SILV   
 73 Arsenault, Willa          13 VAC-MR                 29.44      29.54 SILV   
 74 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR          29.45      29.55 SILV   
 75 Shoiock, Natalie K        13 Marlins-MR             29.71      29.65 SILV   
 76 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR                 29.87      29.74 SILV   
 77 Sussman, Heather          13 TRS-MR                 29.46      29.85 SILV   
 78 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR                29.91      30.05 SILV   
 79 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR                29.83      30.18 SILV   
 80 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR                29.95      30.19 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR              27.01      26.64 JO     
  2 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR           30.19      30.37        
  3 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR             29.62      30.48        
  4 Fernandez, Catherine      13 SMC-MR                 29.11      30.57        
  5 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR            30.19      30.92        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.50 - 1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR           59.89      58.54 SILV   
                  28.11       58.54 (30.43)                                        
  2 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR           59.78      58.85 SILV   
                  28.16       58.85 (30.69)                                        
  3 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.05      58.91 SILV   
                  28.46       58.91 (30.45)                                        
  4 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR             59.11      59.12 SILV   
                  28.09       59.12 (31.03)                                        
  5 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.27      59.34 SILV   
                  28.45       59.34 (30.89)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.66      59.38 SILV   
                  28.82       59.38 (30.56)                                        
  7 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.57      59.40 SILV   
                  28.90       59.40 (30.50)                                        
  8 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR              58.74      59.42 SILV   
                  28.61       59.42 (30.81)                                        
  9 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR                 59.20      59.50 SILV   
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)                                        
 10 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           1:01.83      59.62 SILV   
                  29.07       59.62 (30.55)                                        
 11 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR             59.69      59.64 SILV   
                  28.66       59.64 (30.98)                                        
 12 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR           58.83      59.67 SILV   
                  28.55       59.67 (31.12)                                        
 13 Carroll, Colleen E        14 WSSC-MR                58.74      59.83 SILV   
                  28.82       59.83 (31.01)                                        
 14 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               1:00.42    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.35 (31.38)                                        
 15 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.41    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)                                        
 16 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            1:01.11    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.45     1:00.40 (30.95)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Kristina L     13 VAC-MR               1:01.06    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.64 (31.13)                                        
 18 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:00.82    1:00.69 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.69 (32.01)                                        
 19 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            1:00.58    1:00.76 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.76 (31.35)                                        
 20 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.77    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.78 (31.41)                                        
 21 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR                59.73    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.93 (31.73)                                        
 22 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:00.21    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)                                        
 23 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:01.37    1:01.12 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.12 (32.28)                                        
 24 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR            1:00.96    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.21 (31.66)                                        
 25 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.21    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.27 (32.20)                                        
 26 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               1:01.42    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.33 (31.78)                                        
 27 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:02.32    1:01.39 SILV   
                  30.28     1:01.39 (31.11)                                        
 28 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.43 (31.91)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:01.57    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)                                        
 30 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:01.66    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.48 (32.01)                                        
 31 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:00.76    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.51 (31.86)                                        
 32 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.28    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.68 (31.84)                                        
 33 Weinreb, Halley D         14 Empire-MR            1:00.13    1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.96     1:01.81 (32.85)                                        
 34 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.39    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.86 (32.32)                                        
 35 Doherty, Julia G          14 GAEL-MR              1:00.92    1:01.90 SILV   
                  30.11     1:01.90 (31.79)                                        
 36 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.07    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.98 (32.13)                                        
 37 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.35    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.00 (32.26)                                        
 38 Bradnock, Taylor          13 UNRIP-MR             1:02.33    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.05 (32.19)                                        
 39 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.92    1:02.09 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.09 (32.08)                                        
 40 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              1:01.22    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.17 (32.47)                                        
 41 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              1:01.28    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.34 (32.16)                                        
 42 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.89    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.36 (32.31)                                        
 43 Falco, Danielle N         13 VAC-MR               1:03.04    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.40 (32.88)                                        
 44 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.93    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)                                        
 45 Borriello, Katie M        14 VAC-MR               1:03.19    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.59 (33.03)                                        
 46 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.88    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.61 (32.72)                                        
 47 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.28    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.74 (32.72)                                        
 48 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.98    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.79 (32.56)                                        
 49 Bauersachs, Katelyn B     13 VAC-MR               1:02.71    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.81 (32.19)                                        
 50 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.91    1:02.87 SILV   
                  31.00     1:02.87 (31.87)                                        
 51 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.66    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.90 (33.00)                                        
 51 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              1:03.80    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)                                        
 53 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               1:03.48    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.93 (32.60)                                        
 54 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.52    1:02.95 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.95 (33.15)                                        
 55 Escobedo, Emily R         13 UNRIP-MR             1:03.28    1:03.30 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.30 (33.53)                                        
 56 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR               1:02.50    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.43 (32.57)                                        
 57 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.19    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.47 (32.92)                                        
 58 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR              1:03.83    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.63 (33.18)                                        
 59 Shoiock, Natalie K        13 Marlins-MR           1:04.95    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.66 (33.11)                                        
 60 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.84    1:03.67 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.67 (33.76)                                        
 61 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.25    1:03.69 SILV   
                  31.48     1:03.69 (32.21)                                        
 62 Bolster, Dana J           13 GAEL-MR              1:04.72    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.87 (33.76)                                        
 63 Zeoli, Regina             13 WSSC-MR              1:01.37    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)                                        
 64 Hughes, Maria N           13 VAC-MR               1:05.55    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.95 (33.22)                                        
 65 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.16 (33.65)                                        
 66 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            1:02.81    1:04.20 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.20 (34.66)                                        
 67 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.14    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.23 (33.43)                                        
 68 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               1:04.66    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.26 (33.46)                                        
 69 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:04.30    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.44 (33.41)                                        
 70 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR               1:04.82    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.63 (33.33)                                        
 71 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               1:04.83    1:04.80 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.80 (33.92)                                        
 72 Arsenault, Willa          13 VAC-MR               1:03.20    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.48     1:04.92 (33.44)                                        
 73 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:04.07    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.97 (34.03)                                        
 74 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:05.29 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.29 (33.48)                                        
 75 Gray, Christine T         13 VAC-MR               1:04.00    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.31 (34.04)                                        
 76 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:05.83    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.45 (34.15)                                        
 77 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               1:05.25    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.60 (34.02)                                        
 78 Smith, Valerie A          13 VAC-MR               1:05.31    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.62 (34.09)                                        
 79 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:05.68 SILV   
                  29.96     1:05.68 (35.72)                                        
 80 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.85 (34.71)                                        
 81 Dexter, Samantha          13 WSSC-MR              1:05.89    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.08 (35.04)                                        
 -- Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.59         DQ        
                  29.35          DQ (32.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR              58.86      58.31 JO     
                  27.92       58.31 (30.39)                                        
  2 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:04.63    1:06.36        
                  30.63     1:06.36 (35.73)                                        
  3 Elgarten, Taylor P        13 VAC-MR               1:05.45    1:06.85        
                  32.68     1:06.85 (34.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:09.20    2:08.01 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.78 (32.54)     1:34.96 (33.18)     2:08.01 (33.05)
  2 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:10.35    2:09.17 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.94 (32.85)     1:36.07 (33.13)     2:09.17 (33.10)
  3 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.49    2:09.21 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.78 (32.81)     1:36.46 (33.68)     2:09.21 (32.75)
  4 Hernandez, Kristina L     13 VAC-MR               2:09.40    2:09.77 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)     1:36.73 (34.04)     2:09.77 (33.04)
  5 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           2:16.24    2:09.82 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.19 (32.84)     1:36.29 (34.10)     2:09.82 (33.53)
  6 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:09.63    2:09.93 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.43 (32.38)     1:35.85 (34.42)     2:09.93 (34.08)
  7 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            2:09.03    2:10.14 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.68 (32.44)     1:35.60 (33.92)     2:10.14 (34.54)
  8 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.50    2:10.30 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.93 (33.15)     1:37.34 (34.41)     2:10.30 (32.96)
  9 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:09.74    2:10.33 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.88 (33.04)     1:36.72 (33.84)     2:10.33 (33.61)
 10 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.29    2:10.61 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.38 (33.32)     1:36.70 (33.32)     2:10.61 (33.91)
 11 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.20    2:10.74 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.46 (33.33)     1:36.92 (34.46)     2:10.74 (33.82)
 12 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.71    2:11.04 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.85 (34.01)     1:37.74 (33.89)     2:11.04 (33.30)
 13 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            2:13.08    2:11.52 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.16 (33.88)     1:38.30 (34.14)     2:11.52 (33.22)
 14 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.22    2:11.96 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.16 (32.90)     1:36.84 (34.68)     2:11.96 (35.12)
 15 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               2:11.07    2:12.33 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.89 (33.31)     1:38.15 (34.26)     2:12.33 (34.18)
 16 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               2:12.70    2:12.50 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.82 (33.44)     1:37.53 (34.71)     2:12.50 (34.97)
 17 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.10    2:12.86 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.22 (33.62)     1:38.45 (34.23)     2:12.86 (34.41)
 18 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.29    2:12.90 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.51 (33.68)     1:38.11 (34.60)     2:12.90 (34.79)
 19 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.77    2:12.94 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.51 (33.16)     1:38.81 (35.30)     2:12.94 (34.13)
 20 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              2:10.50    2:13.19 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.27 (33.71)     1:38.19 (34.92)     2:13.19 (35.00)
 21 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR          2:14.84    2:13.26 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.25 (34.03)     1:39.08 (34.83)     2:13.26 (34.18)
 22 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:15.66    2:13.54 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.70 (33.78)     1:38.84 (35.14)     2:13.54 (34.70)
 23 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              2:17.75    2:13.61 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.76 (34.44)     1:39.75 (34.99)     2:13.61 (33.86)
 24 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.97    2:13.66 SILV   
                  28.86     1:03.63 (34.77)     1:39.64 (36.01)     2:13.66 (34.02)
 25 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.04    2:14.19 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.05 (34.30)     1:40.50 (35.45)     2:14.19 (33.69)
 26 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.04    2:14.21 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.81 (34.03)     1:39.40 (35.59)     2:14.21 (34.81)
 27 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:15.40    2:14.58 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)     1:39.28 (35.35)     2:14.58 (35.30)
 28 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR               2:12.78    2:14.68 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.36 (33.92)     1:40.48 (35.12)     2:14.68 (34.20)
 29 Weinreb, Halley D         14 Empire-MR            2:13.94    2:14.84 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.89 (33.63)     1:38.93 (35.04)     2:14.84 (35.91)
 30 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.34    2:14.93 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.56 (34.55)     1:41.12 (35.56)     2:14.93 (33.81)
 31 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.94    2:14.99 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.95 (33.94)     1:39.51 (35.56)     2:14.99 (35.48)
 32 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.81    2:15.15 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.82 (33.47)     1:39.37 (35.55)     2:15.15 (35.78)
 33 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.79    2:15.39 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.54 (34.96)     1:42.39 (35.85)     2:15.39 (33.00)
 34 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        2:20.30    2:15.50 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.63 (34.13)     1:41.04 (35.41)     2:15.50 (34.46)
 35 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               2:18.12    2:16.35 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.75 (34.83)     1:42.01 (35.26)     2:16.35 (34.34)
 36 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               2:20.11    2:16.36 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.34 (34.62)     1:41.70 (35.36)     2:16.36 (34.66)
 37 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.30    2:16.38 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.48 (34.50)     1:42.11 (36.63)     2:16.38 (34.27)
 38 Shoiock, Natalie K        13 Marlins-MR           2:19.49    2:16.43 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.63 (34.50)     1:40.93 (35.30)     2:16.43 (35.50)
 39 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        2:21.09    2:16.56 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.98 (34.65)     1:42.40 (35.42)     2:16.56 (34.16)
 40 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.47    2:16.76 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.27 (35.07)     1:42.57 (36.30)     2:16.76 (34.19)
 41 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              2:16.04    2:16.86 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.95 (34.82)     1:41.77 (36.82)     2:16.86 (35.09)
 42 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:17.42 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.89 (34.64)     1:41.69 (35.80)     2:17.42 (35.73)
 43 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              2:14.33    2:17.47 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.59 (34.48)     1:40.78 (36.19)     2:17.47 (36.69)
 44 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:18.57    2:17.51 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.05 (35.13)     1:42.71 (35.66)     2:17.51 (34.80)
 45 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.04    2:18.35 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.07 (34.70)     1:42.22 (37.15)     2:18.35 (36.13)
 46 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            2:19.06    2:18.39 SILV   
                  29.80     1:04.41 (34.61)     1:41.58 (37.17)     2:18.39 (36.81)
 47 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.06    2:19.16 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.63 (34.80)     1:42.70 (37.07)     2:19.16 (36.46)
 48 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR              2:20.91    2:19.90 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.19 (35.61)     1:44.06 (36.87)     2:19.90 (35.84)
 49 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.15    2:20.08 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.64 (35.09)     1:43.02 (37.38)     2:20.08 (37.06)
 50 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.32    2:20.25 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.97 (35.43)     1:43.69 (36.72)     2:20.25 (36.56)
 51 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               2:22.79    2:20.67 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.62 (36.16)     1:45.05 (37.43)     2:20.67 (35.62)
 52 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.62    2:20.74 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.64 (34.81)     1:42.83 (37.19)     2:20.74 (37.91)
 53 Arsenault, Willa          13 VAC-MR               2:18.25    2:21.12 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.86 (36.07)     1:44.96 (37.10)     2:21.12 (36.16)
 54 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.86    2:21.92 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.23 (36.40)     1:46.02 (37.79)     2:21.92 (35.90)
 55 Elkes, Sarah E            14 Pace-MR              2:22.97    2:22.06 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.68 (34.86)     1:43.17 (38.49)     2:22.06 (38.89)
 56 Borriello, Katie M        14 VAC-MR               2:18.74    2:22.45 SILV   
                  30.69     1:07.02 (36.33)     1:45.61 (38.59)     2:22.45 (36.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          2:11.00    2:05.40 JO     
                  28.25     1:00.81 (32.56)     1:33.60 (32.79)     2:05.40 (31.80)
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.02    2:05.75 JO     
                  27.73       59.59 (31.86)     1:32.75 (33.16)     2:05.75 (33.00)
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           2:08.83    2:06.77 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.47 (32.31)     1:34.49 (33.02)     2:06.77 (32.28)
  4 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            2:09.34    2:06.95 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.79 (32.59)     1:35.02 (33.23)     2:06.95 (31.93)
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:09.24    2:07.22 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.72 (32.22)     1:34.92 (33.20)     2:07.22 (32.30)
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.53    2:07.64 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.55 (32.35)     1:34.81 (33.26)     2:07.64 (32.83)
  7 Smith, Valerie A          13 VAC-MR               2:18.84    2:23.03        
                  33.02     1:09.33 (36.31)     1:47.39 (38.06)     2:23.03 (35.64)
  8 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              2:21.55    2:25.05        
                  31.72     1:07.05 (35.33)     1:42.97 (35.92)     2:25.05 (42.08)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 6:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:39.43    5:36.48 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.05 (33.50)     1:37.51 (34.46)     2:11.92 (34.41)
        2:46.63 (34.71)     3:20.78 (34.15)     3:55.21 (34.43)     4:29.26 (34.05)
        5:03.68 (34.42)     5:36.48 (32.80)                                        
  2 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            5:40.92    5:37.24 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.67 (33.64)     1:37.90 (34.23)     2:12.33 (34.43)
        2:46.90 (34.57)     3:21.19 (34.29)     3:55.69 (34.50)     4:30.13 (34.44)
        5:04.56 (34.43)     5:37.24 (32.68)                                        
  3 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:42.43    5:37.30 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.15 (33.80)     1:38.59 (34.44)     2:13.02 (34.43)
        2:47.56 (34.54)     3:22.15 (34.59)     3:56.60 (34.45)     4:31.00 (34.40)
        5:05.22 (34.22)     5:37.30 (32.08)                                        
  4 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           5:42.82    5:38.21 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.46 (33.44)     1:37.86 (34.40)     2:12.47 (34.61)
        2:46.69 (34.22)     3:21.07 (34.38)     3:55.59 (34.52)     4:30.21 (34.62)
        5:04.91 (34.70)     5:38.21 (33.30)                                        
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.77    5:40.01 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.93 (34.16)     1:38.11 (34.18)     2:12.76 (34.65)
        2:47.67 (34.91)     3:22.16 (34.49)     3:57.24 (35.08)     4:32.56 (35.32)
        5:07.00 (34.44)     5:40.01 (33.01)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               5:37.55    5:40.49 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.62 (33.21)     1:37.79 (34.17)     2:12.46 (34.67)
        2:46.98 (34.52)     3:21.79 (34.81)     3:56.67 (34.88)     4:31.66 (34.99)
        5:06.35 (34.69)     5:40.49 (34.14)                                        
  7 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               5:45.19    5:41.61 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.91 (33.30)     1:38.39 (34.48)     2:12.89 (34.50)
        2:47.83 (34.94)     3:22.81 (34.98)     3:58.05 (35.24)     4:32.83 (34.78)
        5:08.16 (35.33)     5:41.61 (33.45)                                        
  8 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.84    5:42.25 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.01 (34.10)     1:39.29 (35.28)     2:14.80 (35.51)
        2:50.17 (35.37)     3:25.26 (35.09)     4:00.33 (35.07)     4:35.28 (34.95)
        5:10.12 (34.84)     5:42.25 (32.13)                                        
  9 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.91    5:43.84 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.78 (33.89)     1:39.31 (34.53)     2:14.12 (34.81)
        2:49.15 (35.03)     3:24.13 (34.98)     3:59.61 (35.48)     4:34.77 (35.16)
        5:09.76 (34.99)     5:43.84 (34.08)                                        
 10 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            5:47.67    5:45.50 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.17 (33.57)     1:38.79 (34.62)     2:13.81 (35.02)
        2:48.96 (35.15)     3:24.50 (35.54)     4:00.52 (36.02)     4:36.48 (35.96)
        5:12.22 (35.74)     5:45.50 (33.28)                                        
 11 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              5:45.05    5:46.18 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.45 (33.95)     1:39.59 (35.14)     2:15.01 (35.42)
        2:50.25 (35.24)     3:26.50 (36.25)     4:02.39 (35.89)     4:38.57 (36.18)
        5:13.30 (34.73)     5:46.18 (32.88)                                        
 12 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            5:46.54    5:48.37 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.00 (33.81)     1:38.95 (34.95)     2:13.83 (34.88)
        2:49.09 (35.26)     3:24.68 (35.59)     4:00.58 (35.90)     4:36.85 (36.27)
        5:13.06 (36.21)     5:48.37 (35.31)                                        
 13 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.03    5:49.19 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.65 (32.89)     1:36.18 (34.53)     2:11.71 (35.53)
        2:48.04 (36.33)     3:24.81 (36.77)     4:01.56 (36.75)     4:38.06 (36.50)
        5:14.33 (36.27)     5:49.19 (34.86)                                        
 14 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           5:55.37    5:50.01 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.91 (34.34)     1:39.91 (35.00)     2:14.91 (35.00)
        2:50.41 (35.50)     3:25.67 (35.26)     4:01.45 (35.78)     4:38.00 (36.55)
        5:14.23 (36.23)     5:50.01 (35.78)                                        
 15 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           5:55.36    5:50.47 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.15 (33.95)     1:39.38 (35.23)     2:15.31 (35.93)
        2:51.37 (36.06)     3:27.47 (36.10)     4:03.75 (36.28)     4:39.90 (36.15)
        5:16.05 (36.15)     5:50.47 (34.42)                                        
 16 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.94    5:50.91 SILV   
                  29.60     1:03.82 (34.22)     1:38.33 (34.51)     2:13.84 (35.51)
        2:49.81 (35.97)     3:25.36 (35.55)     4:01.53 (36.17)     4:38.09 (36.56)
        5:15.27 (37.18)     5:50.91 (35.64)                                        
 17 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.38    5:51.55 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.61 (34.80)     1:40.04 (34.43)     2:14.99 (34.95)
        2:50.18 (35.19)     3:26.08 (35.90)     4:02.87 (36.79)     4:39.53 (36.66)
        5:16.43 (36.90)     5:51.55 (35.12)                                        
 18 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        6:05.41    5:52.22 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.09 (34.91)     1:42.85 (35.76)     2:18.38 (35.53)
        2:54.52 (36.14)     3:30.84 (36.32)     4:06.83 (35.99)     4:42.82 (35.99)
        5:18.42 (35.60)     5:52.22 (33.80)                                        
 19 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              5:57.40    5:52.45 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.89 (34.03)     1:39.51 (35.62)     2:15.43 (35.92)
        2:52.35 (36.92)     3:29.14 (36.79)     4:05.47 (36.33)     4:42.58 (37.11)
        5:19.19 (36.61)     5:52.45 (33.26)                                        
 20 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR               5:46.34    5:52.49 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)     1:41.23 (35.31)     2:16.78 (35.55)
        2:53.28 (36.50)     3:28.92 (35.64)     4:04.96 (36.04)     4:41.47 (36.51)
        5:17.39 (35.92)     5:52.49 (35.10)                                        
 21 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:56.18    5:53.23 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.87 (34.74)     1:40.80 (35.93)     2:17.01 (36.21)
        2:53.59 (36.58)     3:29.69 (36.10)     4:06.02 (36.33)     4:44.41 (38.39)
        5:19.16 (34.75)     5:53.23 (34.07)                                        
 22 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.33    5:54.68 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.30 (33.26)     1:38.95 (35.65)     2:16.24 (37.29)
        2:53.16 (36.92)     3:29.27 (36.11)     4:06.14 (36.87)     4:43.14 (37.00)
        5:20.08 (36.94)     5:54.68 (34.60)                                        
 23 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:05.16    6:03.27 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)     1:40.81 (36.14)     2:18.98 (38.17)
        2:56.17 (37.19)     3:33.65 (37.48)     4:11.57 (37.92)     4:50.15 (38.58)
        5:27.56 (37.41)     6:03.27 (35.71)                                        
 24 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:04.04    6:04.73 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.53 (34.50)     1:41.95 (36.42)     2:19.39 (37.44)
        2:57.23 (37.84)     3:35.19 (37.96)     4:14.02 (38.83)     4:52.14 (38.12)
        5:29.30 (37.16)     6:04.73 (35.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR            5:41.31    5:33.76 JO     
                  29.40     1:02.62 (33.22)     1:36.98 (34.36)     2:11.55 (34.57)
        2:45.87 (34.32)     3:19.76 (33.89)     3:54.14 (34.38)     4:28.31 (34.17)
        5:02.04 (33.73)     5:33.76 (31.72)                                        
  2 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              6:02.73    6:10.33        
                  32.32     1:08.56 (36.24)     1:45.58 (37.02)     2:23.27 (37.69)
        3:01.53 (38.26)     3:39.33 (37.80)     4:17.53 (38.20)     4:55.65 (38.12)
        5:33.78 (38.13)     6:10.33 (36.55)                                        
  3 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              6:01.77    6:11.14        
                  31.56     1:06.54 (34.98)     1:43.09 (36.55)     2:20.90 (37.81)
        2:58.90 (38.00)     3:37.13 (38.23)     4:15.49 (38.36)     4:54.46 (38.97)
        5:33.38 (38.92)     6:11.14 (37.76)                                        
  4 Gray, Christine T         13 VAC-MR               5:57.23    6:23.80        
                  31.68     1:07.88 (36.20)     1:46.63 (38.75)     2:26.18 (39.55)
        3:06.00 (39.82)     3:45.53 (39.53)     4:25.22 (39.69)     5:05.55 (40.33)
        5:45.11 (39.56)     6:23.80 (38.69)                                        
  5 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         6:03.84    6:27.11        
                  31.46     1:08.11 (36.65)     1:47.11 (39.00)     2:26.63 (39.52)
        3:06.60 (39.97)     3:46.83 (40.23)     4:28.14 (41.31)     5:09.36 (41.22)
      6:27.11 (1:17.75)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.15    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.02 (35.22)                                        
  2 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:08.09 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.09 (34.82)                                        
  3 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:07.42    1:08.34 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.34 (35.03)                                        
  4 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.14    1:08.55 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.55 (35.15)                                        
  5 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              1:08.86    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.60     1:08.62 (35.02)                                        
  6 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:09.77    1:08.65 SILV   
                  33.78     1:08.65 (34.87)                                        
  7 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.56    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.66 (35.68)                                        
  8 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               1:10.33    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.80 (35.14)                                        
  9 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              1:08.57    1:09.03 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.03 (35.13)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               1:09.61    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.11 (35.14)                                        
 10 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.85    1:09.11 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.11 (36.27)                                        
 12 Timpanaro, Ilysa E        14 NDAC-MR              1:08.42    1:09.21 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.21 (35.47)                                        
 13 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.39    1:09.46 SILV   
                  34.38     1:09.46 (35.08)                                        
 14 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.76    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.47 (35.53)                                        
 15 Weinreb, Halley D         14 Empire-MR            1:07.92    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.50 (36.16)                                        
 16 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            1:08.59    1:09.76 SILV   
                  34.17     1:09.76 (35.59)                                        
 17 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            1:10.70    1:09.94 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.94 (36.44)                                        
 18 Lambkin, Kelly A          14 Marlins-MR           1:08.95    1:09.98 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.98 (36.50)                                        
 19 Schloemer, Kelly E        14 NDAC-MR              1:13.45    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.01 (36.10)                                        
 20 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:10.43    1:10.16 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.16 (35.69)                                        
 21 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           1:12.29    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.26 (36.10)                                        
 22 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.65    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.41 (36.70)                                        
 23 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:10.80    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.76     1:10.61 (35.85)                                        
 24 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.72 (36.09)                                        
 25 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              1:10.48    1:10.89 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.89 (36.89)                                        
 26 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            1:13.74    1:11.07 SILV   
                  35.13     1:11.07 (35.94)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               1:10.87    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.15 (36.77)                                        
 28 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              1:15.27    1:11.38 SILV   
                  35.15     1:11.38 (36.23)                                        
 29 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.91    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.67     1:11.46 (36.79)                                        
 30 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.09    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.56 (36.69)                                        
 30 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:11.26    1:11.56 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.56 (36.34)                                        
 32 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:12.46    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.81 (36.87)                                        
 33 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.20    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.81     1:12.29 (36.48)                                        
 34 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.35    1:12.36 SILV   
                  36.22     1:12.36 (36.14)                                        
 35 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.42 (36.57)                                        
 36 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.04    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.52 (37.50)                                        
 37 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               1:10.94    1:12.75 SILV   
                  36.13     1:12.75 (36.62)                                        
 38 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:16.95    1:12.95 SILV   
                  37.40     1:12.95 (35.55)                                        
 39 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            1:13.34    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.10 (37.57)                                        
 40 Zeoli, Regina             13 WSSC-MR              1:11.16    1:13.33 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.33 (38.74)                                        
 41 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:11.02    1:13.52 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.52 (37.46)                                        
 41 Doherty, Julia G          14 GAEL-MR              1:13.46    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.52 (37.85)                                        
 43 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.15    1:13.61 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.61 (37.53)                                        
 44 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR               1:17.60    1:13.75 SILV   
                  36.96     1:13.75 (36.79)                                        
 45 Smith, Valerie A          13 VAC-MR               1:14.08    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.78 (37.70)                                        
 46 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.20    1:13.86 SILV   
                  36.38     1:13.86 (37.48)                                        
 47 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.12    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.89 (37.73)                                        
 48 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:14.27    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.95 (38.24)                                        
 49 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           1:14.51    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.97 (38.49)                                        
 50 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.02 (38.20)                                        
 51 Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               1:15.61    1:14.04 SILV   
                  37.19     1:14.04 (36.85)                                        
 52 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.19    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.25 (37.81)                                        
 53 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.51    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.29 (37.99)                                        
 54 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.31    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.39     1:14.43 (38.04)                                        
 55 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.88    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.56 (38.74)                                        
 56 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR              1:14.93    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.66 (37.92)                                        
 57 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               1:10.74    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.81 (38.62)                                        
 58 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:15.23    1:14.90 SILV   
 59 Arsenault, Willa          13 VAC-MR               1:14.28    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.04 (39.36)                                        
 60 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.21 (38.84)                                        
 61 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.54    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.45 (38.49)                                        
 62 Dexter, Samantha          13 WSSC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.47 (38.65)                                        
 63 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.25    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.50 (38.70)                                        
 64 Maher, Nicole             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.44    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.63 (39.18)                                        
 65 Zawadski, Cassandra       14 Wahoos-MR            1:15.80    1:16.02 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.02 (38.46)                                        
 66 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:12.15    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.26 (39.57)                                        
 67 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:14.62    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.51 (39.60)                                        
 68 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.28    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.52 (39.24)                                        
 69 Bolster, Dana J           13 GAEL-MR              1:17.45    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.54 (39.83)                                        
 70 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR            1:15.41    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.75 (38.98)                                        
 71 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               1:17.33    1:17.04 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.04 (38.88)                                        
 72 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.27 (39.41)                                        
 73 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:17.30    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.95     1:17.32 (39.37)                                        
 74 Hughes, Maria N           13 VAC-MR               1:17.31    1:17.80 SILV   
                  38.56     1:17.80 (39.24)                                        
 75 Koenig, Lindsay m         13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.03    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.97 (39.98)                                        
 76 Wood, Kira D              13 Dolphins-MR          1:17.62    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.00 (40.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.23    1:05.31 JO     
                  32.35     1:05.31 (32.96)                                        
  2 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.93    1:06.38 JO     
                  32.59     1:06.38 (33.79)                                        
  3 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.21    1:18.61        
                  38.05     1:18.61 (40.56)                                        
  4 Elgarten, Taylor P        13 VAC-MR               1:18.12    1:19.17        
                  38.92     1:19.17 (40.25)                                        
  5 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.03    1:19.96        
                  38.07     1:19.96 (41.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.59  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:27.96    2:22.64 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.20 (35.58)     1:45.92 (36.72)     2:22.64 (36.72)
  2 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:24.74    2:23.98 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.38 (36.43)     1:47.52 (37.14)     2:23.98 (36.46)
  3 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.89    2:24.01 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.82 (36.33)     1:47.53 (37.71)     2:24.01 (36.48)
  4 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            2:24.77    2:24.34 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.25 (36.95)     1:48.40 (37.15)     2:24.34 (35.94)
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:27.43    2:25.30 SILV   
                  34.18     1:10.91 (36.73)     1:48.68 (37.77)     2:25.30 (36.62)
  6 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          2:30.86    2:25.34 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.28 (38.28)     1:50.31 (37.03)     2:25.34 (35.03)
  7 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            2:24.05    2:25.39 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.46 (36.27)     1:47.76 (37.30)     2:25.39 (37.63)
  8 Deverna, Tara N           13 GAEL-MR              2:25.38    2:26.10 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.50 (36.86)     1:49.18 (37.68)     2:26.10 (36.92)
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.12    2:26.19 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.01 (36.21)     1:48.20 (38.19)     2:26.19 (37.99)
 10 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            2:26.42    2:26.20 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.40 (36.96)     1:49.26 (37.86)     2:26.20 (36.94)
 11 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.89    2:26.68 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.31 (36.98)     1:49.68 (38.37)     2:26.68 (37.00)
 12 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            2:25.74    2:26.86 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.03 (37.23)     1:49.79 (37.76)     2:26.86 (37.07)
 13 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            2:28.42    2:26.87 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.03 (37.60)     1:50.09 (38.06)     2:26.87 (36.78)
 14 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              2:30.04    2:27.39 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.93 (37.56)     1:50.31 (38.38)     2:27.39 (37.08)
 15 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.30    2:27.53 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.21 (37.35)     1:51.10 (38.89)     2:27.53 (36.43)
 16 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:33.25    2:28.72 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.54 (38.09)     1:52.16 (38.62)     2:28.72 (36.56)
 17 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR            2:33.23    2:28.99 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.53 (37.86)     1:51.95 (38.42)     2:28.99 (37.04)
 18 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.69    2:30.31 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.70 (38.25)     1:52.91 (39.21)     2:30.31 (37.40)
 19 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            2:33.91    2:30.36 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.89 (38.14)     1:52.44 (38.55)     2:30.36 (37.92)
 20 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               2:31.88    2:30.41 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.38 (38.14)     1:52.39 (40.01)     2:30.41 (38.02)
 21 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.26    2:30.47 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.42 (37.28)     1:51.55 (39.13)     2:30.47 (38.92)
 22 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              2:33.72    2:30.51 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.11 (38.39)     1:53.03 (38.92)     2:30.51 (37.48)
 23 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               2:35.44    2:30.85 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.25 (38.57)     1:53.84 (38.59)     2:30.85 (37.01)
 24 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.59    2:31.02 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.90 (37.91)     1:52.52 (38.62)     2:31.02 (38.50)
 25 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.81    2:32.10 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.07 (39.29)     1:54.52 (39.45)     2:32.10 (37.58)
 26 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:30.18    2:32.35 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.82 (38.60)     1:53.83 (39.01)     2:32.35 (38.52)
 27 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.60    2:32.70 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.16 (39.40)     1:55.19 (41.03)     2:32.70 (37.51)
 28 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.99    2:32.99 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.95 (39.06)     1:54.68 (39.73)     2:32.99 (38.31)
 29 Weinreb, Halley D         14 Empire-MR            2:28.44    2:33.63 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.68 (37.97)     1:53.09 (40.41)     2:33.63 (40.54)
 30 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.35    2:33.88 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.97 (39.28)     1:55.71 (40.74)     2:33.88 (38.17)
 31 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.24    2:33.97 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.26 (38.78)     1:54.88 (39.62)     2:33.97 (39.09)
 32 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.57    2:34.41 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.08 (39.63)     1:54.94 (39.86)     2:34.41 (39.47)
 33 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.56    2:34.50 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.90 (39.63)     1:56.56 (40.66)     2:34.50 (37.94)
 34 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.54    2:34.67 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.41 (39.53)     1:55.60 (40.19)     2:34.67 (39.07)
 35 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               2:31.53    2:34.79 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.83 (38.19)     1:53.26 (40.43)     2:34.79 (41.53)
 36 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        2:43.74    2:34.92 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.80 (38.84)     1:55.39 (40.59)     2:34.92 (39.53)
 37 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.24    2:35.11 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.04 (39.25)     1:55.97 (39.93)     2:35.11 (39.14)
 38 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.64    2:35.16 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.75 (39.64)     1:56.34 (40.59)     2:35.16 (38.82)
 39 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            2:32.34    2:35.24 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.43 (39.28)     1:55.96 (39.53)     2:35.24 (39.28)
 40 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               2:41.00    2:35.77 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.75 (39.89)     1:56.86 (40.11)     2:35.77 (38.91)
 41 Mullaney, Kathleen K      14 Devil Fish-MR        2:46.77    2:36.06 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.08 (39.98)     1:57.50 (40.42)     2:36.06 (38.56)
 42 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.88    2:36.40 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.62 (39.46)     1:56.16 (40.54)     2:36.40 (40.24)
 43 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.43    2:36.46 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.12 (40.05)     1:57.04 (39.92)     2:36.46 (39.42)
 43 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.11    2:36.46 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.71 (39.81)     1:58.04 (41.33)     2:36.46 (38.42)
 45 Abate, Marie J            13 FAST-MR              2:41.10    2:36.66 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.97 (39.16)     1:56.69 (41.72)     2:36.66 (39.97)
 45 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               2:37.02    2:36.66 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.00 (40.15)     1:58.55 (41.55)     2:36.66 (38.11)
 47 Smith, Valerie A          13 VAC-MR               2:35.07    2:36.85 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.10 (39.45)     1:57.06 (40.96)     2:36.85 (39.79)
 48 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.49    2:36.86 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.89 (40.14)     1:59.21 (41.32)     2:36.86 (37.65)
 49 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:39.05    2:36.88 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.06 (39.56)     1:57.01 (40.95)     2:36.88 (39.87)
 50 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.65    2:37.06 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.68 (38.99)     1:56.85 (41.17)     2:37.06 (40.21)
 51 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:47.07    2:37.97 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.82 (39.53)     1:57.67 (40.85)     2:37.97 (40.30)
 52 Cullinan, Meghan          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.58    2:38.40 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.71 (40.31)     1:58.22 (40.51)     2:38.40 (40.18)
 53 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.03    2:39.91 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.94 (40.85)     1:59.73 (41.79)     2:39.91 (40.18)
 54 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:41.80    2:40.22 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.90 (41.01)     2:00.07 (41.17)     2:40.22 (40.15)
 55 Gray, Christine T         13 VAC-MR               2:40.88    2:41.05 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.42 (41.21)     2:01.24 (42.82)     2:41.05 (39.81)
 56 Keegan, Carlene M         13 Dolphins-MR          2:44.66    2:42.40 SILV   
                  36.52                             1:59.73 ( )     2:42.40 (42.67)
 57 Wood, Kira D              13 Dolphins-MR          2:48.79    2:43.94 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.92 (41.12)     2:02.06 (43.14)     2:43.94 (41.88)
 58 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               2:46.35    2:44.61 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.46 (42.52)     2:05.19 (42.73)     2:44.61 (39.42)
 59 Rodriguez, Haley H        13 Empire-MR            2:44.83    2:44.82 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.20 (42.11)     2:02.59 (43.39)     2:44.82 (42.23)
 60 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.63    2:45.21 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.21 (41.44)     2:03.34 (43.13)     2:45.21 (41.87)
 61 Falco, Danielle N         13 VAC-MR               2:48.00    2:45.42 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.18 (40.11)     2:02.26 (44.08)     2:45.42 (43.16)
 62 Borriello, Katie M        14 VAC-MR               2:44.48    2:45.70 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.62 (41.93)     2:04.58 (42.96)     2:45.70 (41.12)
 63 Egerton, Tory S           14 Patriot-MR           2:48.23    2:47.52 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.13 (42.32)     2:02.95 (43.82)     2:47.52 (44.57)
 -- Spor, Casey               13 SMC-MR               2:43.49         DQ        
                  38.26     1:18.98 (40.72)     1:59.87 (40.89)          DQ (38.23)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.94    2:20.80 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.48 (35.85)     1:44.77 (36.29)     2:20.80 (36.03)
  2 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.63    2:21.52 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.11 (35.72)     1:45.08 (36.97)     2:21.52 (36.44)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           1:19.32    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.60 (39.96)                                        
  2 Carroll, Colleen E        14 WSSC-MR              1:17.22    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.70 (40.65)                                        
  3 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           1:16.75    1:17.31 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.31 (40.86)                                        
  4 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.41    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.69 (40.96)                                        
  5 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:19.32    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.21 (41.54)                                        
  6 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.83    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.41 (40.97)                                        
  7 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.34    1:18.61 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.61 (41.34)                                        
  8 Baione, Alexa V           14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.64    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.97 (41.94)                                        
  9 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.09    1:19.02 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.02 (41.40)                                        
 10 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.44    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.36 (41.66)                                        
 11 Lambkin, Kelly A          14 Marlins-MR           1:18.93    1:19.44 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.44 (42.81)                                        
 12 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.77    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.78 (41.99)                                        
 13 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.89    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.07 (41.25)                                        
 14 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:19.77    1:20.27 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.27 (42.48)                                        
 15 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.46    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.28 (42.02)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.25    1:20.36 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.36 (42.32)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            1:25.19    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.55 (41.65)                                        
 18 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           1:21.54    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.05 (42.66)                                        
 19 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            1:21.08    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.34 (42.78)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.03    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.39 (43.04)                                        
 21 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:21.59 SILV   
                  37.70     1:21.59 (43.89)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               1:22.32    1:21.86 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.86 (41.99)                                        
 23 Hughes, Maria N           13 VAC-MR               1:21.89    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.20 (43.24)                                        
 24 Ullinger, Katie R         13 Dolphins-MR          1:21.04    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.41 (44.20)                                        
 25 Weinreb, Halley D         14 Empire-MR            1:21.77    1:23.04 SILV   
                  38.71     1:23.04 (44.33)                                        
 26 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.63    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.84     1:23.26 (42.42)                                        
 27 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.91    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.43 (44.11)                                        
 28 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.40    1:23.53 SILV   
                  41.17     1:23.53 (42.36)                                        
 29 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR               1:24.74    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.72 (43.74)                                        
 30 Minichetti, Cara          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.68    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.91 (44.54)                                        
 31 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.46    1:24.06 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.06 (44.10)                                        
 32 Ferrigno, Julia N         13 Middies-MR           1:24.35    1:24.16 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.16 (44.17)                                        
 33 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           1:23.71    1:24.18 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.18 (44.73)                                        
 34 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               1:22.49    1:24.34 SILV   
                  39.79     1:24.34 (44.55)                                        
 35 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.74    1:24.38 SILV   
                  39.50     1:24.38 (44.88)                                        
 36 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              1:24.81    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.64 (45.21)                                        
 37 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:25.34    1:24.75 SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.75 (44.11)                                        
 38 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.28    1:24.81 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.81 (44.08)                                        
 39 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               1:24.98    1:25.25 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.25 (45.04)                                        
 40 Elkes, Sarah E            14 Pace-MR              1:24.81    1:25.31 SILV   
                  39.79     1:25.31 (45.52)                                        
 41 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               1:22.99    1:25.46 SILV   
                  41.20     1:25.46 (44.26)                                        
 42 Barrionuevo, Martina S    13 Patriot-MR           1:24.21    1:25.55 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.55 (45.14)                                        
 43 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            1:23.48    1:25.93 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.93 (45.00)                                        
 44 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     13 WSSC-MR              1:25.23    1:26.08 SILV   
                  40.18     1:26.08 (45.90)                                        
 45 Brosnan, Lindsey A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:26.67 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.67 (44.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           1:17.89    1:15.96 JO     
                  36.00     1:15.96 (39.96)                                        
  2 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:25.63    1:26.81        
                  41.84     1:26.81 (44.97)                                        
  3 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               1:24.06    1:26.88        
                  40.58     1:26.88 (46.30)                                        
  4 Ciliberti, Emily E        13 Patriot-MR           1:25.88    1:27.31        
                  41.23     1:27.31 (46.08)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Kristina L     13 VAC-MR               1:26.27    1:27.52        
                  42.04     1:27.52 (45.48)                                        
  6 Elgarten, Taylor P        13 VAC-MR               1:26.25    1:27.84        
                  41.70     1:27.84 (46.14)                                        
  7 Zwart, Sarah E            13 PBAC-MR              1:25.35    1:28.18        
                  40.86     1:28.18 (47.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 3:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.48    2:43.70 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.23 (41.79)     2:01.58 (42.35)     2:43.70 (42.12)
  2 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.32    2:45.02 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.41 (42.60)     2:03.83 (43.42)     2:45.02 (41.19)
  3 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:48.63    2:45.26 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.14 (41.99)     2:02.62 (43.48)     2:45.26 (42.64)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.74    2:46.13 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.07 (42.28)     2:03.11 (44.04)     2:46.13 (43.02)
  5 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.68    2:46.46 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.09 (42.22)     2:03.29 (43.20)     2:46.46 (43.17)
  6 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:50.92    2:46.60 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.80 (42.29)     2:03.16 (43.36)     2:46.60 (43.44)
  7 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.74    2:46.82 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.62 (42.23)     2:03.88 (43.26)     2:46.82 (42.94)
  8 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            2:43.14    2:47.12 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.69 (42.17)     2:03.50 (43.81)     2:47.12 (43.62)
  9 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              2:44.49    2:47.43 SILV   
                  36.43     1:19.50 (43.07)     2:03.94 (44.44)     2:47.43 (43.49)
 10 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.38    2:48.51 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.77 (43.29)     2:05.17 (44.40)     2:48.51 (43.34)
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.14    2:49.61 SILV   
                  38.47     1:22.11 (43.64)     2:05.94 (43.83)     2:49.61 (43.67)
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.45    2:49.88 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.27 (43.15)     2:05.74 (44.47)     2:49.88 (44.14)
 13 Brown, Je'lyn M           13 Empire-MR            2:53.23    2:49.92 SILV   
                  35.47     1:18.89 (43.42)     2:05.00 (46.11)     2:49.92 (44.92)
 14 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           2:49.29    2:49.95 SILV   
                  37.86     1:21.85 (43.99)     2:07.17 (45.32)     2:49.95 (42.78)
 15 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.57    2:50.44 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.08 (43.35)     2:06.98 (44.90)     2:50.44 (43.46)
 16 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.80    2:51.44 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.04 (43.31)     2:07.25 (45.21)     2:51.44 (44.19)
 17 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            2:53.17    2:51.48 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.38 (43.65)     2:07.57 (44.19)     2:51.48 (43.91)
 18 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.40    2:51.56 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.64 (43.67)     2:07.58 (44.94)     2:51.56 (43.98)
 19 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.09    2:52.85 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.22 (44.20)     2:07.71 (44.49)     2:52.85 (45.14)
 20 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:52.37    2:53.26 SILV   
                  39.44     1:24.11 (44.67)     2:08.93 (44.82)     2:53.26 (44.33)
 21 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.45    2:53.94 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.70 (45.13)     2:09.97 (46.27)     2:53.94 (43.97)
 22 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.07    2:56.11 SILV   
                  40.82     1:25.44 (44.62)     2:11.86 (46.42)     2:56.11 (44.25)
 23 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               3:01.10    2:57.77 SILV   
                  39.01     1:24.61 (45.60)     2:11.19 (46.58)     2:57.77 (46.58)
 24 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.03    2:58.43 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.40 (44.66)     2:12.28 (46.88)     2:58.43 (46.15)
 25 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:59.83    2:59.95 SILV   
                  39.39     1:25.25 (45.86)     2:12.41 (47.16)     2:59.95 (47.54)
 26 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR               3:01.13    3:01.04 SILV   
                  40.86     1:28.82 (47.96)     2:15.97 (47.15)     3:01.04 (45.07)
 27 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               3:01.47    3:01.56 SILV   
                  41.33     1:28.10 (46.77)     2:15.68 (47.58)     3:01.56 (45.88)
 28 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.61    3:01.61 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.27 (46.80)     2:16.28 (48.01)     3:01.61 (45.33)
 29 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               2:59.78    3:02.83 SILV   
                  40.80     1:27.41 (46.61)     2:15.12 (47.71)     3:02.83 (47.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR            2:43.83    2:42.49 JO     
                  37.21     1:18.75 (41.54)     2:00.85 (42.10)     2:42.49 (41.64)
  2 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               3:01.54    3:03.39        
                  40.87     1:28.34 (47.47)     2:16.58 (48.24)     3:03.39 (46.81)
 -- Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              2:55.99         DQ        
                  39.51     1:26.63 (47.12)     2:15.46 (48.83)          DQ (50.19)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           1:07.49    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.75 (34.14)                                        
  2 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           1:05.81    1:07.15 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.15 (35.71)                                        
  3 Weinreb, Halley D         14 Empire-MR            1:06.17    1:07.43 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.43 (36.44)                                        
  4 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.72    1:07.53 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.53 (36.18)                                        
  5 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.69    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.10 (36.05)                                        
  6 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            1:09.27    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.15 (36.51)                                        
  7 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               1:09.00    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.22 (35.25)                                        
  8 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            1:10.46    1:08.98 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.98 (37.03)                                        
  9 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.35    1:09.01 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.01 (36.51)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              1:08.17    1:09.04 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.04 (37.25)                                        
 11 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:09.46 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.46 (37.40)                                        
 12 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:10.18 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.18 (37.55)                                        
 13 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:10.19 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.19 (36.62)                                        
 14 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            1:12.59    1:10.27 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.27 (37.56)                                        
 15 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               1:10.20    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.40 (36.35)                                        
 16 Doherty, Julia G          14 GAEL-MR              1:09.22    1:10.54 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.54 (37.66)                                        
 17 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           1:10.52    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.56 (37.34)                                        
 18 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              1:08.40    1:10.61 SILV   
                  31.84     1:10.61 (38.77)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Kristina L     13 VAC-MR               1:12.64    1:10.69 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.69 (37.17)                                        
 20 Shoiock, Natalie K        13 Marlins-MR           1:09.34    1:10.70 SILV   
                  33.27     1:10.70 (37.43)                                        
 21 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              1:09.23    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.84 (37.44)                                        
 22 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               1:11.34    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.23 (37.76)                                        
 23 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            1:12.06    1:11.54 SILV   
                  32.76     1:11.54 (38.78)                                        
 24 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.54    1:11.63 SILV   
                  32.67     1:11.63 (38.96)                                        
 25 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            1:10.07    1:11.77 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.77 (37.89)                                        
 26 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              1:12.30    1:11.79 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.79 (38.93)                                        
 27 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.72    1:12.26 SILV   
                  32.63     1:12.26 (39.63)                                        
 28 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.05    1:12.27 SILV   
                  32.48     1:12.27 (39.79)                                        
 29 Puleo, Danielle N         14 GAEL-MR              1:14.29    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.42 (38.65)                                        
 30 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.63    1:12.58 SILV   
                  32.89     1:12.58 (39.69)                                        
 31 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.26    1:12.79 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.79 (38.95)                                        
 32 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.02    1:12.87 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.87 (39.89)                                        
 33 Pope, Lauren A            14 Pace-MR              1:10.66    1:13.01 SILV   
                  32.60     1:13.01 (40.41)                                        
 34 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.26    1:13.12 SILV   
                  33.33     1:13.12 (39.79)                                        
 35 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               1:13.83    1:13.15 SILV   
                  33.04     1:13.15 (40.11)                                        
 36 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.02    1:13.83 SILV   
                  33.64     1:13.83 (40.19)                                        
 37 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.34    1:13.91 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.91 (39.95)                                        
 38 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.49    1:14.39 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.39 (39.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          1:08.71    1:03.75 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.75 (34.24)                                        
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.02    1:04.36 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.36 (34.06)                                        
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.82    1:05.61 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)                                        
  4 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR               1:10.95    1:14.65        
                  34.45     1:14.65 (40.20)                                        
  5 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               1:14.44    1:15.43        
                  35.41     1:15.43 (40.02)                                        
  6 Gray, Christine T         13 VAC-MR               1:12.64    1:17.09        
                  34.80     1:17.09 (42.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.98    2:34.63 SILV   
                  32.48     1:11.17 (38.69)     1:52.81 (41.64)     2:34.63 (41.82)
  2 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            2:34.88    2:35.60 SILV   
                  32.76     1:13.49 (40.73)     1:53.59 (40.10)     2:35.60 (42.01)
  3 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               2:39.26    2:36.48 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.39 (39.90)     1:55.46 (42.07)     2:36.48 (41.02)
  4 Bibb, Devon               14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.94    2:39.88 SILV   
                  34.06     1:16.18 (42.12)     1:57.98 (41.80)     2:39.88 (41.90)
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.31    2:40.20 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.60 (39.63)     1:56.57 (42.97)     2:40.20 (43.63)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            2:32.89    2:28.93 JO     
                  32.68     1:10.10 (37.42)     1:49.10 (39.00)     2:28.93 (39.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rutkoske, Paige           13 Big Blue-MR          2:24.42    2:23.97 SILV   
                  30.96     1:08.64 (37.68)     1:52.82 (44.18)     2:23.97 (31.15)
  2 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           2:26.06    2:24.12 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.08 (37.05)     1:51.30 (42.22)     2:24.12 (32.82)
  3 Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.15    2:24.37 SILV   
                  31.03     1:09.53 (38.50)     1:52.87 (43.34)     2:24.37 (31.50)
  4 Latino, Danielle E        14 Empire-MR            2:29.08    2:25.67 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.49 (38.25)     1:51.97 (41.48)     2:25.67 (33.70)
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         13 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:27.26 SILV   
                  32.68     1:12.09 (39.41)     1:55.94 (43.85)     2:27.26 (31.32)
  6 Leary, Tanita A           13 Empire-MR            2:24.95    2:27.55 SILV   
                  30.46     1:09.27 (38.81)     1:55.51 (46.24)     2:27.55 (32.04)
  7 Hartigan, Colleen G       13 SSL-MR               2:29.14    2:27.99 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.37 (37.30)     1:54.17 (42.80)     2:27.99 (33.82)
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:28.19 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.22 (38.30)     1:55.22 (44.00)     2:28.19 (32.97)
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         13 UNRIP-MR             2:33.46    2:28.28 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.80 (38.32)     1:55.13 (42.33)     2:28.28 (33.15)
 10 Anastasiou, Elle J        14 Pace-MR              2:23.64    2:28.30 SILV   
                  28.85     1:04.58 (35.73)     1:50.20 (45.62)     2:28.30 (38.10)
 11 Chiang, Brittany          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.76    2:28.93 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.45 (37.77)     1:56.91 (45.46)     2:28.93 (32.02)
 12 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR            2:26.15    2:28.96 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.38 (37.59)     1:55.88 (44.50)     2:28.96 (33.08)
 13 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           2:31.26    2:29.06 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.42 (39.14)     1:55.40 (43.98)     2:29.06 (33.66)
 14 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.24    2:29.45 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.21 (38.73)     1:56.33 (43.12)     2:29.45 (33.12)
 15 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.59    2:29.77 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.08 (37.37)     1:55.40 (45.32)     2:29.77 (34.37)
 16 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.69    2:29.98 SILV   
                  31.69     1:11.19 (39.50)     1:54.77 (43.58)     2:29.98 (35.21)
 17 Miesner, Kiera C          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:30.05 SILV   
                  33.25     1:14.91 (41.66)     1:56.53 (41.62)     2:30.05 (33.52)
 18 McGurk, Emily M           13 Marlins-MR           2:32.16    2:30.11 SILV   
                  31.60     1:10.95 (39.35)     1:55.05 (44.10)     2:30.11 (35.06)
 19 Carroll, Colleen E        14 WSSC-MR              2:29.72    2:30.52 SILV   
                  32.97     1:13.45 (40.48)     1:56.54 (43.09)     2:30.52 (33.98)
 20 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               2:31.41    2:30.61 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.38 (37.36)     1:57.83 (46.45)     2:30.61 (32.78)
 21 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              2:29.84    2:30.67 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.92 (38.88)     1:54.14 (43.22)     2:30.67 (36.53)
 22 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         14 Empire-MR            2:27.28    2:30.68 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.76 (36.72)     1:58.20 (48.44)     2:30.68 (32.48)
 23 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           2:30.24    2:30.80 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.85 (37.77)     1:57.16 (45.31)     2:30.80 (33.64)
 24 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.65    2:30.83 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.18 (38.89)     1:57.29 (44.11)     2:30.83 (33.54)
 25 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               2:30.17    2:30.86 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.80 (37.99)     1:57.29 (46.49)     2:30.86 (33.57)
 26 Ostertag, Elizabeth M     14 Empire-MR            2:29.13    2:31.29 SILV   
                  32.68     1:16.06 (43.38)     1:56.86 (40.80)     2:31.29 (34.43)
 27 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.62    2:31.35 SILV   
                  32.25     1:12.24 (39.99)     1:57.47 (45.23)     2:31.35 (33.88)
 28 Weinreb, Halley D         14 Empire-MR            2:27.70    2:31.37 SILV   
                  31.66     1:11.64 (39.98)     1:57.65 (46.01)     2:31.37 (33.72)
 29 Slivka, Hannah C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.32    2:31.40 SILV   
                  32.84     1:12.74 (39.90)     1:57.88 (45.14)     2:31.40 (33.52)
 30 Danner, Sage S            14 NDAC-MR              2:28.62    2:31.92 SILV   
                  32.68     1:12.05 (39.37)     1:56.44 (44.39)     2:31.92 (35.48)
 31 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.55    2:32.51 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.55 (39.21)     1:59.44 (45.89)     2:32.51 (33.07)
 32 Boumis, Alexia            14 Pace-MR              2:35.57    2:33.13 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.58 (38.29)     1:58.97 (46.39)     2:33.13 (34.16)
 33 Walsh, Shannon M          13 Big Blue-MR          2:31.55    2:33.31 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.42 (40.13)     1:56.36 (42.94)     2:33.31 (36.95)
 34 Foster, Meaghan           14 VAC-MR               2:39.69    2:33.34 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.54 (39.69)     1:57.14 (44.60)     2:33.34 (36.20)
 35 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.35    2:33.76 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.44 (37.92)     1:59.95 (48.51)     2:33.76 (33.81)
 36 Ebratt, Nicole E          13 Empire-MR            2:28.49    2:33.78 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.99 (39.85)     1:58.46 (44.47)     2:33.78 (35.32)
 37 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR               2:33.64    2:34.05 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.27 (40.95)     2:00.50 (46.23)     2:34.05 (33.55)
 38 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.33    2:34.20 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.88 (37.85)     2:02.60 (52.72)     2:34.20 (31.60)
 39 Huang, Eileen S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.83    2:34.32 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.64 (40.39)     2:00.14 (44.50)     2:34.32 (34.18)
 40 Slivka, Martha D          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.58    2:34.81 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.72 (40.52)     2:00.80 (46.08)     2:34.81 (34.01)
 41 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           2:33.75    2:34.88 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.36 (40.48)     2:00.73 (45.37)     2:34.88 (34.15)
 42 Antonelle, Gigi           14 SMC-MR               2:36.35    2:34.96 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.15 (39.46)     2:00.17 (48.02)     2:34.96 (34.79)
 43 Klein, Emma C             13 Pace-MR              2:35.01    2:34.97 SILV   
                  32.74     1:12.76 (40.02)     2:00.25 (47.49)     2:34.97 (34.72)
 44 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.45    2:35.39 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.75 (39.48)     2:02.92 (48.17)     2:35.39 (32.47)
 45 Delfico, Sydney           13 SMC-MR               2:38.57    2:36.10 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.74 (40.76)     2:01.76 (47.02)     2:36.10 (34.34)
 46 Shoiock, Natalie K        13 Marlins-MR           2:33.74    2:36.13 SILV   
                  33.31     1:14.18 (40.87)     1:59.95 (45.77)     2:36.13 (36.18)
 47 Hernandez, Kristina L     13 VAC-MR               2:37.72    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.35 (41.28)     2:04.75 (49.40)     2:36.22 (31.47)
 48 Regenauer, Nicole         13 WSSC-MR              2:36.92    2:36.37 SILV   
                  32.07     1:15.80 (43.73)     2:03.42 (47.62)     2:36.37 (32.95)
 49 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.93    2:36.50 SILV   
                  31.98     1:11.35 (39.37)     2:01.95 (50.60)     2:36.50 (34.55)
 50 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.21    2:36.64 SILV   
                  36.07     1:12.79 (36.72)     2:00.31 (47.52)     2:36.64 (36.33)
 51 Bradnock, Taylor          13 UNRIP-MR             2:46.24    2:38.00 SILV   
                  31.71     1:12.23 (40.52)     2:01.82 (49.59)     2:38.00 (36.18)
 52 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               2:39.77    2:38.10 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.14 (41.14)     2:04.35 (46.21)     2:38.10 (33.75)
 53 Schneider, Rebecca S      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.04    2:38.35 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.95 (40.30)     2:03.49 (50.54)     2:38.35 (34.86)
 54 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.95    2:38.48 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.22 (41.31)     2:02.38 (47.16)     2:38.48 (36.10)
 55 Hart, Anne K              14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.24    2:38.62 SILV   
                  32.37     1:13.29 (40.92)     2:01.79 (48.50)     2:38.62 (36.83)
 56 Hughes, Maria N           13 VAC-MR               2:41.19    2:39.09 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.77 (42.86)     2:04.35 (45.58)     2:39.09 (34.74)
 57 Lengel, Paulina E         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.42    2:39.27 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.12 (41.05)     2:04.91 (48.79)     2:39.27 (34.36)
 58 Boyadjian, Christina      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.38    2:39.46 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.99 (40.61)     2:03.92 (45.93)     2:39.46 (35.54)
 59 Ashikari, Elizabeth       13 SMC-MR               2:44.33    2:39.68 SILV   
                  38.29     1:17.55 (39.26)     2:04.85 (47.30)     2:39.68 (34.83)
 60 Svensson, Polina          14 TRS-MR               2:37.73    2:39.71 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.18 (41.97)     2:04.79 (46.61)     2:39.71 (34.92)
 61 Mesibov, Rachael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.87    2:40.04 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.19 (38.47)     2:04.47 (50.28)     2:40.04 (35.57)
 62 Baione, Alexa V           14 Big Blue-MR          2:38.36    2:40.14 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.55 (39.21)     2:01.73 (48.18)     2:40.14 (38.41)
 63 Sullivan, Emily           13 TRS-MR               2:34.31    2:40.66 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.28 (39.33)     2:03.50 (48.22)     2:40.66 (37.16)
 64 Mance, Emily              13 Devil Fish-MR        2:47.75    2:41.33 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.60 (38.58)     2:07.85 (52.25)     2:41.33 (33.48)
 65 Snyder, Wendy E           13 Pace-MR              2:43.93    2:41.35 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.35 (42.52)     2:05.19 (46.84)     2:41.35 (36.16)
 66 Omelanczuk, Carolina      13 TRS-MR               2:41.06    2:41.60 SILV   
                  33.85     1:15.04 (41.19)     2:04.37 (49.33)     2:41.60 (37.23)
 67 Sansone, Lene             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.96    2:41.63 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.49 (40.71)     2:04.34 (47.85)     2:41.63 (37.29)
 68 Hodges, Taylor M          13 COND-MR              2:43.94    2:41.70 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.13 (38.46)     2:05.41 (51.28)     2:41.70 (36.29)
 69 Adams, Abbie R            13 Dolphins-MR          2:43.85    2:42.53 SILV   
                  33.27     1:14.52 (41.25)     2:03.46 (48.94)     2:42.53 (39.07)
 70 Borriello, Katie M        14 VAC-MR               2:42.48    2:43.35 SILV   
                  33.79     1:16.84 (43.05)     2:08.83 (51.99)     2:43.35 (34.52)
 71 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:45.30    2:43.38 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.31 (39.58)     2:05.79 (49.48)     2:43.38 (37.59)
 72 Elgarten, Taylor P        13 VAC-MR               2:47.34    2:43.69 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.13 (41.20)     2:06.50 (47.37)     2:43.69 (37.19)
 73 Fried, Torie E            14 Pace-MR              2:41.22    2:43.96 SILV   
                  32.72     1:16.35 (43.63)     2:10.07 (53.72)     2:43.96 (33.89)
 74 Ponessa, Gabrielle R      14 NBS-MR               2:45.37    2:44.42 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.26 (41.14)     2:07.71 (49.45)     2:44.42 (36.71)
 75 Smith, Valerie A          13 VAC-MR               2:43.22    2:44.50 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.11 (42.03)     2:07.34 (47.23)     2:44.50 (37.16)
 76 Rojas, Emma               13 SMC-MR               2:47.49    2:44.53 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.53 (42.14)     2:08.39 (49.86)     2:44.53 (36.14)
 77 Atlas, Caroline M         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.92    2:44.61 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.70 (42.49)     2:07.69 (49.99)     2:44.61 (36.92)
 78 Bernstein, Olive E        14 COND-MR              2:43.75    2:45.48 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.47 (40.21)     2:07.15 (50.68)     2:45.48 (38.33)
 79 Leffler, Magna S          14 COND-MR              2:39.81    2:45.99 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.76 (42.97)     2:08.89 (49.13)     2:45.99 (37.10)
 80 Barry, Meghan J           14 Empire-MR            2:44.71    2:46.18 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.70 (38.58)     2:11.98 (57.28)     2:46.18 (34.20)
 81 Abate, Marie J            13 FAST-MR              2:47.33    2:47.55 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.16 (40.55)     2:08.52 (51.36)     2:47.55 (39.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      13 Marlins-MR           2:23.71    2:20.83 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.44 (34.55)     1:49.19 (42.75)     2:20.83 (31.64)
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.77    2:22.39 JO     
                  30.18     1:07.46 (37.28)     1:51.42 (43.96)     2:22.39 (30.97)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.72    5:10.30 SILV   
                  31.84     1:10.92 (39.08)     1:50.08 (39.16)     2:29.76 (39.68)
        3:16.59 (46.83)     4:03.24 (46.65)     4:37.21 (33.97)     5:10.30 (33.09)
  2 Perschetz, Lauren A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.34    5:11.37 SILV   
                  34.13     1:15.02 (40.89)     1:54.07 (39.05)     2:34.12 (40.05)
        3:18.41 (44.29)     4:02.79 (44.38)     4:38.12 (35.33)     5:11.37 (33.25)
  3 Vogel, Nia C              13 Middies-MR           5:20.92    5:11.91 SILV   
                  31.89     1:10.07 (38.18)     1:51.42 (41.35)     2:31.50 (40.08)
        3:16.47 (44.97)     4:01.28 (44.81)     4:37.14 (35.86)     5:11.91 (34.77)
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie         13 TRS-MR               5:19.17    5:11.99 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.96 (39.83)     1:51.59 (37.63)     2:30.64 (39.05)
        3:17.02 (46.38)     4:04.16 (47.14)     4:38.63 (34.47)     5:11.99 (33.36)
  5 Becerra, Lauren M         14 Middies-MR           5:21.32    5:13.27 SILV   
                  34.24     1:15.17 (40.93)     1:55.69 (40.52)     2:35.17 (39.48)
        3:19.83 (44.66)     4:05.23 (45.40)     4:40.35 (35.12)     5:13.27 (32.92)
  6 Basmadjian, Sarah         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.22    5:13.35 SILV   
                  34.70     1:16.31 (41.61)     1:56.04 (39.73)     2:36.11 (40.07)
        3:19.90 (43.79)     4:03.99 (44.09)     4:39.23 (35.24)     5:13.35 (34.12)
  7 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.21    5:13.92 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.56 (37.71)     1:50.64 (41.08)     2:30.53 (39.89)
        3:15.85 (45.32)     4:02.03 (46.18)     4:38.98 (36.95)     5:13.92 (34.94)
  8 Wong, Kristi              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:18.69    5:18.12 SILV   
                  32.91     1:13.21 (40.30)     1:52.75 (39.54)     2:30.82 (38.07)
        3:18.72 (47.90)     4:05.15 (46.43)     4:42.32 (37.17)     5:18.12 (35.80)
  9 Chu, Megan                14 SMC-MR               5:30.45    5:18.66 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.82 (39.08)     1:53.27 (39.45)     2:33.07 (39.80)
        3:21.60 (48.53)     4:08.08 (46.48)     4:43.29 (35.21)     5:18.66 (35.37)
 10 Kanim, Callie H           13 Middies-MR           5:16.64    5:19.73 SILV   
                  33.71     1:16.20 (42.49)     1:53.50 (37.30)     2:31.03 (37.53)
        3:19.62 (48.59)     4:08.62 (49.00)     4:44.43 (35.81)     5:19.73 (35.30)
 11 Ruotolo, Hope E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.94    5:20.93 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.53 (40.22)     1:55.44 (40.91)     2:37.60 (42.16)
        3:21.71 (44.11)     4:08.75 (47.04)     4:44.77 (36.02)     5:20.93 (36.16)
 12 Lindenberg, Olivia N      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.87    5:22.35 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.63 (38.42)     1:52.81 (42.18)     2:33.78 (40.97)
        3:18.21 (44.43)     4:04.15 (45.94)     4:43.02 (38.87)     5:22.35 (39.33)
 13 Jacob, Kaitlin            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.47    5:22.36 SILV   
                  33.20     1:12.97 (39.77)     1:50.78 (37.81)     2:29.94 (39.16)
        3:18.88 (48.94)     4:08.73 (49.85)     4:45.99 (37.26)     5:22.36 (36.37)
 14 Russo, Caroline           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.54    5:22.63 SILV   
                  33.85     1:15.89 (42.04)     1:57.06 (41.17)     2:38.00 (40.94)
        3:25.50 (47.50)     4:12.22 (46.72)     4:47.58 (35.36)     5:22.63 (35.05)
 15 Lauer, Valerie            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:36.83    5:22.64 SILV   
                  31.45     1:11.72 (40.27)     1:52.34 (40.62)     2:29.85 (37.51)
        3:22.98 (53.13)     4:13.42 (50.44)     4:49.36 (35.94)     5:22.64 (33.28)
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley H       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.70    5:23.09 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.62 (36.53)     1:50.76 (43.14)     2:30.29 (39.53)
        3:22.86 (52.57)     4:11.59 (48.73)     4:49.47 (37.88)     5:23.09 (33.62)
 17 Gay, Ali E                13 NDAC-MR              5:19.30    5:24.07 SILV   
                  32.20     1:11.57 (39.37)     1:53.33 (41.76)     2:34.71 (41.38)
        3:19.53 (44.82)     4:05.79 (46.26)     4:47.08 (41.29)     5:24.07 (36.99)
 18 Schattschneider, Sarah    13 SMC-MR               5:26.43    5:26.11 SILV   
                  32.34     1:11.51 (39.17)     1:51.39 (39.88)     2:31.36 (39.97)
        3:22.46 (51.10)     4:11.75 (49.29)     4:48.62 (36.87)     5:26.11 (37.49)
 19 Lappas, Olivia            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:29.25    5:27.91 SILV   
                  35.71     1:19.22 (43.51)     1:59.45 (40.23)     2:40.55 (41.10)
        3:28.71 (48.16)     4:19.79 (51.08)     4:54.44 (34.65)     5:27.91 (33.47)
 20 McIlhargy, Amanda         14 TRS-MR               5:31.72    5:28.19 SILV   
                  35.22     1:18.60 (43.38)     2:01.41 (42.81)     2:43.98 (42.57)
        3:31.87 (47.89)     4:20.13 (48.26)     4:54.88 (34.75)     5:28.19 (33.31)
 21 Brooks, Alexandra         13 TRS-MR               5:35.99    5:31.40 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.73 (43.80)     2:04.31 (42.58)     2:46.06 (41.75)
        3:32.47 (46.41)     4:20.33 (47.86)     4:56.35 (36.02)     5:31.40 (35.05)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tanner, Natalie J         13 Empire-MR            5:15.80    5:04.70 JO     
                  34.71     1:15.84 (41.13)     1:53.60 (37.76)     2:33.51 (39.91)
        3:15.86 (42.35)     3:59.63 (43.77)     4:32.21 (32.58)     5:04.70 (32.49)
  2 Clark, Sam P              13 Empire-MR            5:11.55    5:05.63 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.98 (39.37)     1:51.39 (39.41)     2:30.75 (39.36)
        3:14.78 (44.03)     3:58.77 (43.99)     4:33.03 (34.26)     5:05.63 (32.60)
  3 Suen, Katherine O         14 Middies-MR           5:13.14    5:05.88 JO     
                  31.17     1:10.45 (39.28)     1:49.85 (39.40)     2:29.12 (39.27)
        3:12.52 (43.40)     3:56.91 (44.39)     4:31.81 (34.90)     5:05.88 (34.07)
 -- Webber, Claire            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.76         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  JO
          28.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR                27.09      26.64 SILV   
  2 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR                26.75      26.75 SILV   
  3 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR                 27.24      26.99 SILV   
  4 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR                 26.87      27.03 SILV   
  5 Russo, Jeannette M        17 GAEL-MR                27.45      27.04 SILV   
  5 Armater, Madeline R       15 Dolphins-MR            27.58      27.04 SILV   
  7 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                27.11      27.11 SILV   
  8 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                28.06      27.14 SILV   
  9 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR                27.46      27.16 SILV   
 10 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.52      27.22 SILV   
 11 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR               27.31      27.24 SILV   
 12 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR                27.73      27.45 SILV   
 13 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR                27.57      27.58 SILV   
 14 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR                27.66      27.75 SILV   
 15 Freed, Katie M            15 Patriot-MR             28.14      27.78 SILV   
 16 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR            28.39      27.88 SILV   
 17 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR                 28.48      27.96 SILV   
 18 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR                 28.03      28.00 SILV   
 19 Beyer, Maggie M           17 Marlins-MR             27.35      28.04 SILV   
 20 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.85      28.07 SILV   
 21 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR                 27.90      28.11 SILV   
 22 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR          27.72      28.12 SILV   
 23 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR                 28.49      28.15 SILV   
 24 Cunningham, Ainslee F     17 NDAC-MR                27.82      28.19 SILV   
 25 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.92      28.22 SILV   
 26 Spacone, Samantha C       17 Devil Fish-MR          27.42      28.23 SILV   
 27 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR            28.47      28.26 SILV   
 28 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR                 27.74      28.30 SILV   
 29 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR                 28.02      28.32 SILV   
 30 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR                 27.61      28.38 SILV   
 31 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR                 28.14      28.41 SILV   
 32 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.09      28.46 SILV   
 33 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR                28.32      28.48 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kolosky, Sarah E          17 Dolphins-MR            26.92      25.94 JO     
  2 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR                26.98      26.60 SILV   
  3 Conklin, Ciara            16 VAC-MR                 27.90      28.50        
  4 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR                28.23      28.52        
  5 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR           28.36      28.56        
  6 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.09      28.58        
  7 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR                27.97      28.71        
  8 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      28.81        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR                 59.72      57.86 SILV   
                  27.90       57.86 (29.96)                                        
  2 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR               57.94      58.07 SILV   
                  27.71       58.07 (30.36)                                        
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.39      58.10 SILV   
                  28.00       58.10 (30.10)                                        
  4 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR              58.16      58.22 SILV   
                  27.99       58.22 (30.23)                                        
  5 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR          59.93      58.33 SILV   
                  28.29       58.33 (30.04)                                        
  6 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR                58.59      58.43 SILV   
                  27.74       58.43 (30.69)                                        
  7 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR                 58.30      58.80 SILV   
                  28.57       58.80 (30.23)                                        
  8 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR                 58.14      58.94 SILV   
                  28.54       58.94 (30.40)                                        
  9 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR                58.46      59.02 SILV   
                  28.29       59.02 (30.73)                                        
 10 Armater, Madeline R       15 Dolphins-MR          1:00.89      59.04 SILV   
                  28.16       59.04 (30.88)                                        
 11 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.81      59.06 SILV   
                  28.02       59.06 (31.04)                                        
 12 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.48      59.33 SILV   
                  28.39       59.33 (30.94)                                        
 13 Russo, Jeannette M        17 GAEL-MR                59.01      59.51 SILV   
                  27.99       59.51 (31.52)                                        
 14 Cunningham, Ainslee F     17 NDAC-MR                59.09      59.55 SILV   
                  28.84       59.55 (30.71)                                        
 15 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR              1:01.35      59.57 SILV   
                  28.02       59.57 (31.55)                                        
 16 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          1:01.54      59.62 SILV   
                  28.28       59.62 (31.34)                                        
 17 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.33      59.63 SILV   
                  28.94       59.63 (30.69)                                        
 18 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR                 59.23      59.65 SILV   
                  28.71       59.65 (30.94)                                        
 19 Stenman, Anaelle F        15 UNRIP-MR             1:00.03      59.75 SILV   
                  28.97       59.75 (30.78)                                        
 20 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR                 59.99      59.85 SILV   
                  29.13       59.85 (30.72)                                        
 21 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR            58.92      59.94 SILV   
                  29.27       59.94 (30.67)                                        
 22 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR                 59.03    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.09 (31.21)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR              59.73    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.20 (31.26)                                        
 24 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.06    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.25 (31.82)                                        
 25 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          1:00.29    1:00.26 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.26 (31.19)                                        
 26 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            1:00.51    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.31 (31.52)                                        
 27 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR               1:00.26    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.34 (31.64)                                        
 28 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR          59.25    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.45 (31.58)                                        
 29 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR              1:00.46    1:00.47 SILV   
                  27.75     1:00.47 (32.72)                                        
 30 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:00.33    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.50 (31.19)                                        
 31 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.88    1:00.56 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.56 (31.68)                                        
 32 Conklin, Ciara            16 VAC-MR               1:02.24    1:00.58 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.58 (31.33)                                        
 33 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR             59.58    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.71 (31.78)                                        
 34 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:01.62    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)                                        
 35 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.23    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.89 (31.86)                                        
 36 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:01.02    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.91 (32.39)                                        
 37 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              1:00.78    1:00.92 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.92 (31.64)                                        
 38 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR            58.33    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.93 (31.79)                                        
 39 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.98    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.99 (31.94)                                        
 40 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.96    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.40 (32.07)                                        
 41 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:02.14    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.60 (31.82)                                        
 42 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              1:01.88    1:01.62 SILV   
                  28.44     1:01.62 (33.18)                                        
 43 Maruo, Haruka             15 UNRIP-MR             1:00.43    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.64 (32.50)                                        
 44 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.04    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.66 (32.44)                                        
 45 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:02.26    1:01.75 SILV   
                  30.19     1:01.75 (31.56)                                        
 46 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              1:01.67    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.80 (32.51)                                        
 47 Spacone, Samantha C       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.66    1:02.02 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.02 (32.79)                                        
 48 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.00    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.14 (32.67)                                        
 49 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.93    1:02.24 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.24 (32.13)                                        
 50 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR              1:02.79    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.60 (32.30)                                        
 51 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:01.00    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.82 (32.54)                                        
 52 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:03.46    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.84 (33.19)                                        
 53 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              1:01.60    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.85 (32.80)                                        
 54 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:03.09    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.90 (33.06)                                        
 55 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.50    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.07 (32.85)                                        
 56 Murphy, Katie M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.15    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.24 (32.89)                                        
 57 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.42    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.29 (33.37)                                        
 58 Freed, Katie M            15 Patriot-MR           1:01.93    1:03.44 SILV   
                  29.13     1:03.44 (34.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR                 57.80    1:00.13 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)                                        
  2 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              1:03.89    1:03.79        
                  30.50     1:03.79 (33.29)                                        
  3 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              1:02.55    1:04.05        
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)                                        
  4 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               1:02.96    1:04.08        
                  30.32     1:04.08 (33.76)                                        
  5 Thone, Danielle L         15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.04    1:04.23        
                  31.11     1:04.23 (33.12)                                        
  6 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.42    1:04.61        
                  30.66     1:04.61 (33.95)                                        
  7 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               1:03.12    1:05.61        
                  31.19     1:05.61 (34.42)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.88    1:06.60        
                  30.72     1:06.60 (35.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        2:05.81    2:04.72 SILV   
                  28.83       59.96 (31.13)     1:32.29 (32.33)     2:04.72 (32.43)
  2 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               2:05.08    2:05.41 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)     1:34.13 (32.45)     2:05.41 (31.28)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.61    2:05.95 SILV   
                  28.40       59.98 (31.58)     1:33.08 (33.10)     2:05.95 (32.87)
  4 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               2:04.79    2:06.59 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.20 (31.92)     1:33.88 (32.68)     2:06.59 (32.71)
  5 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               2:05.21    2:06.72 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.80 (32.25)     1:34.11 (32.31)     2:06.72 (32.61)
  6 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          2:06.68    2:06.84 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.39 (32.23)     1:33.84 (32.45)     2:06.84 (33.00)
  7 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.88    2:07.52 SILV   
                  28.48     1:00.99 (32.51)     1:34.11 (33.12)     2:07.52 (33.41)
  8 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               2:11.31    2:08.58 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)     1:36.02 (33.32)     2:08.58 (32.56)
  9 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:10.50    2:08.62 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)     1:34.77 (33.49)     2:08.62 (33.85)
 10 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              2:05.63    2:08.96 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.97 (32.25)     1:34.55 (33.58)     2:08.96 (34.41)
 11 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.30    2:09.36 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.15 (32.33)     1:35.26 (34.11)     2:09.36 (34.10)
 12 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:11.89    2:09.40 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.13 (32.34)     1:35.95 (33.82)     2:09.40 (33.45)
 13 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        2:08.53    2:09.96 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.46 (32.74)     1:36.22 (33.76)     2:09.96 (33.74)
 14 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               2:06.23    2:10.28 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.92 (32.63)     1:36.10 (34.18)     2:10.28 (34.18)
 15 Vondrak, Cassandra J      16 NBS-MR               2:12.08    2:10.68 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.26 (33.53)     1:37.60 (34.34)     2:10.68 (33.08)
 16 Cunningham, Ainslee F     17 NDAC-MR              2:14.12    2:10.76 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.80 (32.80)     1:36.75 (33.95)     2:10.76 (34.01)
 17 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          2:15.47    2:10.80 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)     1:37.25 (33.68)     2:10.80 (33.55)
 18 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              2:10.26    2:10.91 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.72 (32.91)     1:36.43 (34.71)     2:10.91 (34.48)
 19 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               2:09.89    2:11.06 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.54 (33.21)     1:36.68 (34.14)     2:11.06 (34.38)
 20 Conklin, Ciara            16 VAC-MR               2:12.84    2:11.31 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)     1:37.62 (34.55)     2:11.31 (33.69)
 21 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            2:12.67    2:11.68 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.27 (32.65)     1:37.70 (34.43)     2:11.68 (33.98)
 22 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.39    2:12.72 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.12 (33.64)     1:39.29 (35.17)     2:12.72 (33.43)
 23 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.10    2:12.81 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.84 (33.50)     1:38.10 (34.26)     2:12.81 (34.71)
 24 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR              2:15.34    2:12.94 SILV   
                  29.27     1:03.03 (33.76)     1:38.20 (35.17)     2:12.94 (34.74)
 25 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               2:05.85    2:13.03 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.45 (33.70)     1:38.41 (34.96)     2:13.03 (34.62)
 26 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.64    2:13.08 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.62 (32.88)     1:38.11 (34.49)     2:13.08 (34.97)
 27 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              2:15.63    2:13.13 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.08 (33.72)     1:38.72 (34.64)     2:13.13 (34.41)
 28 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.86    2:13.15 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)     1:39.11 (35.01)     2:13.15 (34.04)
 29 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            2:13.60    2:13.70 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)     1:37.87 (34.78)     2:13.70 (35.83)
 30 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              2:14.97    2:13.71 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.84 (33.95)     1:39.30 (35.46)     2:13.71 (34.41)
 31 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               2:11.54    2:13.84 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.57 (33.88)     1:39.57 (35.00)     2:13.84 (34.27)
 32 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              2:14.77    2:14.24 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.58 (34.43)     1:40.94 (35.36)     2:14.24 (33.30)
 33 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:14.99    2:14.69 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.19 (34.05)     1:40.62 (35.43)     2:14.69 (34.07)
 34 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               2:13.08    2:15.19 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.03 (33.31)     1:39.04 (35.01)     2:15.19 (36.15)
 34 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.94    2:15.19 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.87 (33.22)     1:38.56 (35.69)     2:15.19 (36.63)
 36 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              2:16.18    2:15.50 SILV   
                  30.56     1:06.15 (35.59)     1:41.64 (35.49)     2:15.50 (33.86)
 37 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.65    2:15.76 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.13 (34.22)     1:40.77 (35.64)     2:15.76 (34.99)
 38 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR               2:12.46    2:15.90 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.05 (33.71)     1:39.89 (35.84)     2:15.90 (36.01)
 39 Hallinan, Courtney M      16 PBAC-MR              2:14.00    2:16.26 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.51 (34.43)     1:41.22 (35.71)     2:16.26 (35.04)
 40 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.59    2:16.28 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.71 (34.44)     1:40.99 (35.28)     2:16.28 (35.29)
 41 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               2:14.57    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.16 (34.76)     1:41.36 (35.20)     2:16.40 (35.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               2:15.53    2:16.83        
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)     1:41.71 (35.35)     2:16.83 (35.12)
  2 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               2:15.26    2:17.75        
                  31.69     1:06.39 (34.70)     1:42.68 (36.29)     2:17.75 (35.07)
  3 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:14.02    2:18.16        
                  30.74     1:06.67 (35.93)     1:43.89 (37.22)     2:18.16 (34.27)
  4 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              2:13.74    2:18.48        
                  31.84     1:06.81 (34.97)     1:43.24 (36.43)     2:18.48 (35.24)
  5 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              2:13.95    2:19.46        
                  31.03     1:06.02 (34.99)     1:42.98 (36.96)     2:19.46 (36.48)
  6 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             2:09.21    2:20.45        
                  27.54       59.16 (31.62)     1:41.54 (42.38)     2:20.45 (38.91)
 -- Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          2:11.23         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.00 - 5:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 York, Amanda S            15 NBS-MR               5:33.12    5:32.81 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.97 (32.25)     1:34.99 (33.02)     2:08.54 (33.55)
        2:42.49 (33.95)     3:16.50 (34.01)     3:51.01 (34.51)     4:25.62 (34.61)
        4:59.78 (34.16)     5:32.81 (33.03)                                        
  2 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        5:36.29    5:33.95 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.60 (32.59)     1:34.03 (32.43)     2:07.91 (33.88)
        2:41.42 (33.51)     3:15.59 (34.17)     3:49.80 (34.21)     4:25.36 (35.56)
        4:59.96 (34.60)     5:33.95 (33.99)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               5:37.88    5:35.29 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.56 (33.15)     1:37.54 (33.98)     2:11.40 (33.86)
        2:45.82 (34.42)     3:20.09 (34.27)     3:54.55 (34.46)     4:29.06 (34.51)
        5:02.75 (33.69)     5:35.29 (32.54)                                        
  4 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               5:41.69    5:38.64 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.56 (32.51)     1:35.29 (33.73)     2:09.35 (34.06)
        2:43.95 (34.60)     3:18.52 (34.57)     3:53.29 (34.77)     4:28.85 (35.56)
        5:04.00 (35.15)     5:38.64 (34.64)                                        
  5 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              5:44.19    5:38.90 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.65 (32.28)     1:35.29 (33.64)     2:09.60 (34.31)
        2:44.45 (34.85)     3:19.57 (35.12)     3:54.60 (35.03)     4:30.05 (35.45)
        5:05.48 (35.43)     5:38.90 (33.42)                                        
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.43    5:40.06 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.15 (32.02)     1:34.08 (33.93)     2:09.38 (35.30)
        2:44.99 (35.61)     3:20.43 (35.44)     3:56.51 (36.08)     4:32.34 (35.83)
        5:07.27 (34.93)     5:40.06 (32.79)                                        
  7 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               5:35.41    5:41.36 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.60 (33.12)     1:37.48 (33.88)     2:11.97 (34.49)
        2:46.63 (34.66)     3:21.48 (34.85)     3:56.78 (35.30)     4:32.18 (35.40)
        5:07.40 (35.22)     5:41.36 (33.96)                                        
  8 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        5:47.01    5:44.90 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.06 (32.80)     1:36.22 (34.16)     2:10.99 (34.77)
        2:46.12 (35.13)     3:21.85 (35.73)     3:58.15 (36.30)     4:34.06 (35.91)
        5:09.57 (35.51)     5:44.90 (35.33)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Jenna             15 TRS-MR               5:36.71    5:45.44 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.87 (33.61)     1:38.56 (34.69)     2:13.97 (35.41)
        2:48.95 (34.98)     3:24.29 (35.34)     3:59.57 (35.28)     4:34.82 (35.25)
        5:10.84 (36.02)     5:45.44 (34.60)                                        
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.81    5:46.57 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.10 (33.95)     1:38.54 (34.44)     2:12.95 (34.41)
        2:48.35 (35.40)     3:23.83 (35.48)     3:59.35 (35.52)     4:35.52 (36.17)
        5:11.52 (36.00)     5:46.57 (35.05)                                        
 11 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          5:52.02    5:46.96 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.21 (33.38)     1:38.43 (34.22)     2:13.42 (34.99)
        2:48.89 (35.47)     3:24.91 (36.02)     4:00.96 (36.05)     4:36.97 (36.01)
        5:12.79 (35.82)     5:46.96 (34.17)                                        
 11 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.91    5:46.96 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.95 (33.47)     1:39.02 (35.07)     2:14.06 (35.04)
        2:49.20 (35.14)     3:24.93 (35.73)     4:00.66 (35.73)     4:36.59 (35.93)
        5:12.24 (35.65)     5:46.96 (34.72)                                        
 13 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.85    5:47.08 SILV   
                  27.88       59.87 (31.99)     1:33.92 (34.05)     2:09.44 (35.52)
        2:45.04 (35.60)     3:21.03 (35.99)     3:58.06 (37.03)     4:34.81 (36.75)
        5:11.10 (36.29)     5:47.08 (35.98)                                        
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               5:52.13    5:48.14 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.48 (33.13)     1:37.94 (34.46)     2:13.09 (35.15)
        2:48.29 (35.20)     3:24.00 (35.71)     4:00.14 (36.14)     4:36.60 (36.46)
        5:12.70 (36.10)     5:48.14 (35.44)                                        
 15 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               5:49.01    5:52.79 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.06 (36.00)     1:43.80 (35.74)     2:19.95 (36.15)
        2:55.72 (35.77)     3:31.57 (35.85)     4:07.21 (35.64)     4:43.21 (36.00)
        5:18.94 (35.73)     5:52.79 (33.85)                                        
 16 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          5:54.65    5:53.19 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.06 (34.38)     1:40.47 (35.41)     2:16.33 (35.86)
        2:52.23 (35.90)     3:29.04 (36.81)     4:05.48 (36.44)     4:42.21 (36.73)
        5:18.58 (36.37)     5:53.19 (34.61)                                        
 17 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.76    5:53.33 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.72 (34.81)     1:41.56 (35.84)     2:17.79 (36.23)
        2:54.13 (36.34)     3:30.62 (36.49)     4:07.03 (36.41)     4:43.40 (36.37)
        5:19.19 (35.79)     5:53.33 (34.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Klein, Morganne C         16 VAC-MR               5:37.09    5:26.10 JO     
                  28.15       59.64 (31.49)     1:32.86 (33.22)     2:06.61 (33.75)
        2:40.70 (34.09)     3:14.44 (33.74)     3:47.70 (33.26)     4:20.99 (33.29)
        4:54.06 (33.07)     5:26.10 (32.04)                                        
  2 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:34.77    5:30.12 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.80 (32.60)     1:35.10 (33.30)     2:08.97 (33.87)
        2:43.16 (34.19)     3:17.65 (34.49)     3:52.10 (34.45)     4:26.48 (34.38)
        4:59.28 (32.80)     5:30.12 (30.84)                                        
  3 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               5:49.25    5:55.02        
                  31.75     1:06.62 (34.87)     1:41.89 (35.27)     2:17.50 (35.61)
        2:52.80 (35.30)     3:28.98 (36.18)     4:06.04 (37.06)     4:42.79 (36.75)
        5:19.10 (36.31)     5:55.02 (35.92)                                        
  4 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.84    5:57.97        
                  30.04     1:03.98 (33.94)     1:39.84 (35.86)     2:16.90 (37.06)
        2:54.51 (37.61)     3:31.93 (37.42)     4:09.10 (37.17)     4:46.40 (37.30)
        5:22.90 (36.50)     5:57.97 (35.07)                                        
  5 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            5:54.82    5:58.46        
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)     1:40.31 (35.81)     2:17.06 (36.75)
        2:53.68 (36.62)     3:30.71 (37.03)     4:07.83 (37.12)     4:44.92 (37.09)
        5:21.44 (36.52)     5:58.46 (37.02)                                        
  6 Wyatt, Allison B          16 Big Blue-MR          5:52.69    5:58.53        
                  31.11     1:06.20 (35.09)     1:42.74 (36.54)     2:19.21 (36.47)
        2:56.09 (36.88)     3:33.29 (37.20)     4:10.42 (37.13)     4:47.21 (36.79)
        5:23.64 (36.43)     5:58.53 (34.89)                                        
  7 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               5:52.44    5:58.68        
                  31.52     1:06.60 (35.08)     1:42.73 (36.13)     2:19.28 (36.55)
        2:55.85 (36.57)     3:32.82 (36.97)     4:10.17 (37.35)     4:47.06 (36.89)
        5:24.36 (37.30)     5:58.68 (34.32)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:13.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:08.65    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.77     1:06.60 (33.83)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Ainslee F     17 NDAC-MR              1:06.92    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.85 (34.53)                                        
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.17    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.00 (34.24)                                        
  4 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               1:06.55    1:07.34 SILV   
                  33.48     1:07.34 (33.86)                                        
  5 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.19    1:07.43 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.43 (34.59)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.81    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.50 (34.52)                                        
  7 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               1:07.83    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.96 (35.05)                                        
  8 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:07.11    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.43 (35.27)                                        
  9 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             1:08.18    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.45 (35.10)                                        
 10 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.19    1:09.06 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.06 (35.44)                                        
 11 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               1:08.86    1:09.08 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.08 (35.08)                                        
 12 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR               1:10.50    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.34 (35.37)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Deanna L          16 PBAC-MR              1:08.75    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.81 (36.16)                                        
 14 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          1:09.38    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.87 (36.44)                                        
 14 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               1:09.74    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.87 (36.22)                                        
 16 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR              1:09.22    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.99 (36.18)                                        
 17 Ullinger, Haley R         15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.39    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.33 (36.02)                                        
 18 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              1:12.97    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.37 (36.14)                                        
 19 Mann, Jessica             18 SMC-MR               1:10.90    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.39 (35.98)                                        
 20 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR          1:12.55    1:10.61 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.61 (36.42)                                        
 21 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               1:10.78    1:10.68 SILV   
                  35.10     1:10.68 (35.58)                                        
 22 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            1:11.37    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.83     1:10.70 (35.87)                                        
 23 Beyer, Maggie M           17 Marlins-MR           1:06.92    1:10.95 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.95 (37.09)                                        
 24 Wong, Courtney J          16 Marlins-MR           1:11.77    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.96 (36.50)                                        
 25 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:11.69    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.03 (36.11)                                        
 26 Pope, Sarah A             15 NDAC-MR              1:10.22    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.08 (36.59)                                        
 27 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:10.80    1:11.19 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.19 (36.76)                                        
 28 Conklin, Ciara            16 VAC-MR               1:12.58    1:11.21 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.21 (36.05)                                        
 29 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.74    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.41 (36.76)                                        
 30 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              1:11.56    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.49 (36.70)                                        
 31 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            1:11.82    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.73 (36.83)                                        
 32 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.37    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.78 (36.80)                                        
 33 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.43    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.21 (36.69)                                        
 34 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.07    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.30 (37.13)                                        
 35 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               1:12.62    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.39 (36.95)                                        
 36 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR           1:12.48    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.74 (37.27)                                        
 37 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.50    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.02 (38.45)                                        
 38 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR          1:12.10    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.03 (37.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               1:07.16    1:06.40 JO     
                  32.66     1:06.40 (33.74)                                        
  2 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               1:06.50    1:07.50 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.50 (34.36)                                        
  3 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:12.54    1:13.51        
                  36.25     1:13.51 (37.26)                                        
  4 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.06    1:13.82        
                  36.37     1:13.82 (37.45)                                        
 -- Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.58         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00 - 2:35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               2:30.46    2:24.27 SILV   
                  34.78     1:10.93 (36.15)     1:48.15 (37.22)     2:24.27 (36.12)
  2 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:30.21    2:24.60 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.89 (36.77)     1:48.38 (36.49)     2:24.60 (36.22)
  3 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.78    2:25.11 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.56 (36.49)     1:47.46 (37.90)     2:25.11 (37.65)
  4 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.97    2:25.17 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.06 (37.90)     1:50.28 (38.22)     2:25.17 (34.89)
  5 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              2:30.65    2:25.51 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.68 (37.27)     1:50.27 (37.59)     2:25.51 (35.24)
  6 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:25.10    2:25.60 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.16 (36.31)     1:48.05 (37.89)     2:25.60 (37.55)
  7 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               2:27.31    2:25.72 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.17 (36.68)     1:48.95 (37.78)     2:25.72 (36.77)
  8 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              2:31.38    2:26.26 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.94 (36.93)     1:49.20 (38.26)     2:26.26 (37.06)
  9 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.99    2:26.88 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.18 (37.29)     1:49.23 (38.05)     2:26.88 (37.65)
 10 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              2:28.06    2:27.39 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.88 (37.28)     1:49.83 (37.95)     2:27.39 (37.56)
 11 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.61    2:28.01 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.51 (37.00)     1:49.98 (38.47)     2:28.01 (38.03)
 12 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.08    2:28.15 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.69 (37.14)     1:49.95 (38.26)     2:28.15 (38.20)
 13 Burke, Stephanie H        16 GAEL-MR              2:27.41    2:28.30 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.36 (37.40)     1:51.10 (38.74)     2:28.30 (37.20)
 14 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               2:29.19    2:28.37 SILV   
                  36.34     1:13.84 (37.50)     1:51.31 (37.47)     2:28.37 (37.06)
 15 Ullinger, Haley R         15 Dolphins-MR          2:29.68    2:28.49 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.29 (37.19)     1:50.39 (38.10)     2:28.49 (38.10)
 16 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               2:28.24    2:29.55 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.75 (37.78)     1:51.13 (38.38)     2:29.55 (38.42)
 17 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            2:31.98    2:30.39 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.99 (38.06)     1:51.60 (38.61)     2:30.39 (38.79)
 18 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               2:30.13    2:30.62 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.23 (37.66)     1:51.93 (38.70)     2:30.62 (38.69)
 19 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          2:30.88    2:31.00 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.28 (37.08)     1:51.14 (39.86)     2:31.00 (39.86)
 20 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              2:34.48    2:31.91 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.91 (38.19)     1:52.76 (38.85)     2:31.91 (39.15)
 21 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR          2:32.80    2:32.86 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.79 (37.89)     1:53.03 (40.24)     2:32.86 (39.83)
 22 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.78    2:34.44 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.47 (39.50)     1:55.46 (39.99)     2:34.44 (38.98)
 23 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.21    2:35.20 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.77 (39.08)     1:55.63 (39.86)     2:35.20 (39.57)
 24 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR          2:33.51    2:35.24 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.45 (39.06)     1:56.02 (40.57)     2:35.24 (39.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               2:24.73    2:23.87 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.58 (36.30)     1:46.90 (37.32)     2:23.87 (36.97)
  2 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR           2:32.34    2:35.87        
                  35.85     1:14.47 (38.62)     1:55.01 (40.54)     2:35.87 (40.86)
  3 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               2:34.04    2:36.22        
                  37.80     1:17.60 (39.80)     1:57.56 (39.96)     2:36.22 (38.66)
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.40    2:39.14        
                  38.39     1:18.33 (39.94)     1:58.79 (40.46)     2:39.14 (40.35)
  5 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              2:35.25    2:39.81        
                  37.70     1:17.30 (39.60)     1:59.18 (41.88)     2:39.81 (40.63)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:23.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              1:15.53    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.24 (39.58)                                        
  2 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:18.43    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.53 (39.48)                                        
  3 Armater, Madeline R       15 Dolphins-MR          1:17.70    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.67 (39.15)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.07 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.07 (40.31)                                        
  5 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               1:15.64    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.90 (39.99)                                        
  6 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              1:21.07    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.92 (40.74)                                        
  7 Blacker, Sara P           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.10    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.05 (40.48)                                        
  8 Vondrak, Cassandra J      16 NBS-MR               1:15.88    1:17.90 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.90 (41.11)                                        
  9 Lange, Kerry N            16 WSSC-MR              1:21.42    1:18.42 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.42 (41.45)                                        
 10 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               1:20.73    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.87 (41.46)                                        
 11 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.29 (42.20)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.22    1:19.32 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.32 (41.48)                                        
 13 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              1:22.86    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.58 (41.39)                                        
 14 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.89    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.68 (42.17)                                        
 15 Farrell, Laura J          15 NDAC-MR              1:18.74    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.71 (42.16)                                        
 16 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               1:19.80    1:19.84 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.84 (41.75)                                        
 17 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           1:22.64    1:20.32 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.32 (42.03)                                        
 18 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               1:19.33    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.54 (42.46)                                        
 19 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:20.75 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.75 (42.79)                                        
 20 Elliot, Julie A           16 SSL-MR               1:19.26    1:20.81 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.81 (42.40)                                        
 21 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.40    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.96 (42.54)                                        
 22 Griffin, Emily A          17 Empire-MR            1:21.20    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.97 (43.26)                                        
 23 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          1:22.81    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.01 (42.98)                                        
 24 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.00    1:21.06 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.06 (42.82)                                        
 25 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.60    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.77     1:21.13 (42.36)                                        
 26 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.62    1:21.48 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.48 (43.82)                                        
 27 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:23.29    1:22.29 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.29 (43.51)                                        
 28 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.21    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.35     1:22.35 (44.00)                                        
 29 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              1:21.10    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.36 (43.44)                                        
 30 Ullinger, Haley R         15 Dolphins-MR          1:23.28    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.41 (43.43)                                        
 31 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR          1:22.66    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.11     1:22.66 (43.55)                                        
 32 Goldstein, Sari E         16 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:22.68 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.68 (43.14)                                        
 33 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:21.94    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.72 (43.67)                                        
 34 Spacone, Samantha C       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.22    1:23.71 SILV   
                  37.64     1:23.71 (46.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:18.79    1:15.11 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.11 (40.07)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kirsten M        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.60    1:27.78        
                  40.34     1:27.78 (47.44)                                        
  3 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               1:22.52    1:27.80        
                  41.60     1:27.80 (46.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Diana C         17 Pace-MR              2:48.24    2:43.74 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.51 (40.92)     2:00.58 (43.07)     2:43.74 (43.16)
  2 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            2:50.17    2:45.15 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.27 (41.41)     2:00.95 (43.68)     2:45.15 (44.20)
  3 Ferguson, Mara H          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.19    2:45.33 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.13 (40.91)     1:59.92 (43.79)     2:45.33 (45.41)
  4 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               2:47.86    2:46.59 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.42 (41.90)     2:02.71 (43.29)     2:46.59 (43.88)
  5 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               2:50.34    2:46.91 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.07 (41.95)     2:02.88 (42.81)     2:46.91 (44.03)
  6 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.73    2:47.22 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.63 (42.57)     2:03.56 (42.93)     2:47.22 (43.66)
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:47.53 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.07 (42.39)     2:03.75 (43.68)     2:47.53 (43.78)
  8 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:51.22    2:48.99 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.41 (42.25)     2:04.70 (44.29)     2:48.99 (44.29)
  9 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               2:49.87    2:50.02 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.41 (43.40)     2:06.78 (44.37)     2:50.02 (43.24)
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M        15 MSC-MR               2:56.32    2:50.13 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.71 (43.58)     2:05.97 (43.26)     2:50.13 (44.16)
 11 Stenman, Anaelle F        15 UNRIP-MR             2:52.96    2:50.21 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.23 (44.02)     2:06.85 (44.62)     2:50.21 (43.36)
 12 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.15    2:50.43 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.83 (42.63)     2:05.32 (44.49)     2:50.43 (45.11)
 13 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:55.19    2:50.88 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.44 (43.34)     2:06.50 (44.06)     2:50.88 (44.38)
 14 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.63    2:50.97 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.15 (43.29)     2:06.52 (44.37)     2:50.97 (44.45)
 15 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.84    2:52.56 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.48 (43.34)     2:07.37 (44.89)     2:52.56 (45.19)
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:53.14 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.57 (44.73)     2:08.10 (44.53)     2:53.14 (45.04)
 17 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              2:54.13    2:54.18 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.74 (43.74)     2:09.00 (45.26)     2:54.18 (45.18)
 18 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              2:55.47    2:54.95 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.00 (44.07)     2:09.53 (45.53)     2:54.95 (45.42)
 19 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               2:56.56    2:55.09 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.34 (43.98)     2:09.94 (45.60)     2:55.09 (45.15)
 20 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:51.70    2:56.12 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.17 (45.17)     2:11.45 (46.28)     2:56.12 (44.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               2:44.99    2:39.82 JO     
                  36.78     1:17.51 (40.73)     1:59.43 (41.92)     2:39.82 (40.39)
  2 Vondrak, Cassandra J      16 NBS-MR               2:43.74    2:40.04 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.32 (40.13)     1:58.71 (42.39)     2:40.04 (41.33)
  3 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          2:45.10    2:40.90 JO     
                  35.14     1:15.32 (40.18)     1:57.12 (41.80)     2:40.90 (43.78)
  4 Kolosky, Sarah E          17 Dolphins-MR          2:46.32    2:41.56 JO     
                  36.41     1:17.19 (40.78)     1:59.21 (42.02)     2:41.56 (42.35)
  5 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR              2:47.00    2:42.87 JO     
                  35.91     1:16.97 (41.06)     2:00.20 (43.23)     2:42.87 (42.67)
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.66    3:05.96        
                  41.12     1:28.66 (47.54)     2:18.31 (49.65)     3:05.96 (47.65)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, Lisell E    16 NDAC-MR              1:06.87    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.65 (35.59)                                        
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.58    1:05.71 SILV   
                  30.21     1:05.71 (35.50)                                        
  3 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              1:05.87    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.89 (34.62)                                        
  4 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             1:06.24    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.91 (34.98)                                        
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:06.30 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.30 (35.53)                                        
  5 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               1:09.62    1:06.30 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.30 (35.40)                                        
  7 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          1:08.67    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.61 (35.57)                                        
  8 Owens, Amy L              16 VAC-MR               1:05.66    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.66 (35.58)                                        
  9 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              1:07.70    1:07.96 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.96 (36.74)                                        
 10 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.02    1:08.00 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.00 (36.58)                                        
 11 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.75    1:08.67 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.67 (36.81)                                        
 12 Maruo, Haruka             15 UNRIP-MR             1:05.97    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.77 (36.04)                                        
 13 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          1:08.21    1:08.82 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.82 (36.63)                                        
 14 McNichol, Taylor R        16 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:09.20 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.20 (36.88)                                        
 15 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.07    1:09.24 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.24 (37.24)                                        
 16 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            1:08.46    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.56 (36.80)                                        
 17 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               1:07.70    1:09.92 SILV   
                  31.52     1:09.92 (38.40)                                        
 18 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               1:08.24    1:09.97 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.97 (37.13)                                        
 19 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              1:09.64    1:10.04 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.04 (37.93)                                        
 20 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.89    1:10.29 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.29 (37.33)                                        
 20 Conklin, Ciara            16 VAC-MR               1:10.31    1:10.29 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.29 (37.78)                                        
 22 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               1:08.30    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.30 (37.71)                                        
 23 Stalnaker, Shelby A       15 Marlins-MR           1:08.51    1:10.34 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.34 (38.24)                                        
 24 Buyes, Katherine N        15 Big Blue-MR          1:09.78    1:10.91 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.91 (37.82)                                        
 25 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.90    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.94 (36.68)                                        
 26 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.52    1:11.10 SILV   
                  31.29     1:11.10 (39.81)                                        
 27 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              1:10.28    1:11.25 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.25 (38.82)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.61    1:11.52 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.52 (38.02)                                        
 29 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              1:11.66    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.82 (37.99)                                        
 30 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               1:10.91    1:11.92 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.92 (38.06)                                        
 31 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.36    1:12.17 SILV   
                  32.72     1:12.17 (39.45)                                        
 32 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            1:11.36    1:12.23 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.23 (39.20)                                        
 33 Russo, Jeannette M        17 GAEL-MR              1:12.20    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.53 (38.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rosenkranz, Renee E       18 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.90    1:04.79 JO     
                  29.61     1:04.79 (35.18)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Imma M        15 NDAC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.87 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.87 (34.55)                                        
  3 Kunow, Ashley M           15 SSL-MR               1:06.93    1:05.36 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.36 (34.74)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.93    1:12.83        
                  33.26     1:12.83 (39.57)                                        
  5 Thone, Danielle L         15 Dolphins-MR          1:11.35    1:13.39        
                  34.29     1:13.39 (39.10)                                        
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.31    1:13.46        
                  32.57     1:13.46 (40.89)                                        
  7 Squillante, Lindsey A     15 GAEL-MR              1:10.63    1:13.51        
                  34.06     1:13.51 (39.45)                                        
  8 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.62    1:14.27        
                  33.56     1:14.27 (40.71)                                        
  9 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              1:11.51    1:14.61        
                  34.50     1:14.61 (40.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.89    2:32.72 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.56 (37.71)     1:51.71 (41.15)     2:32.72 (41.01)
  2 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.09    2:34.23 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)     1:51.70 (41.09)     2:34.23 (42.53)
  3 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:36.14    2:34.75 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.61 (38.74)     1:54.11 (41.50)     2:34.75 (40.64)
  4 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            2:35.28    2:38.04 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.84 (38.88)     1:53.63 (41.79)     2:38.04 (44.41)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:31.54    2:26.63 JO     
                  31.85     1:08.12 (36.27)     1:46.72 (38.60)     2:26.63 (39.91)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.85    2:29.09 JO     
                  31.25     1:08.52 (37.27)     1:48.61 (40.09)     2:29.09 (40.48)
  3 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              2:39.88    2:40.23        
                  33.81     1:14.86 (41.05)     1:57.52 (42.66)     2:40.23 (42.71)
  4 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.77    2:53.28        
                  36.38     1:20.82 (44.44)     2:06.85 (46.03)     2:53.28 (46.43)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.10 - 2:43.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.23    2:22.46 SILV   
                  30.90     1:08.27 (37.37)     1:48.82 (40.55)     2:22.46 (33.64)
  2 Gorgen, Natia             15 Devil Fish-MR        2:25.86    2:22.53 SILV   
                  30.19     1:07.86 (37.67)     1:49.93 (42.07)     2:22.53 (32.60)
  3 Braca, Gianna L           17 Pace-MR              2:26.09    2:23.00 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.17 (35.99)     1:50.06 (42.89)     2:23.00 (32.94)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               2:22.65    2:23.46 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.36 (34.73)     1:50.58 (44.22)     2:23.46 (32.88)
  5 Hickey, Chrisanna M       17 Big Blue-MR          2:27.96    2:23.60 SILV   
                  29.00     1:09.42 (40.42)     1:48.57 (39.15)     2:23.60 (35.03)
  6 Cooney, Alexandra M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.50    2:23.78 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.43 (35.64)     1:51.61 (43.18)     2:23.78 (32.17)
  7 Cunningham, Ainslee F     17 NDAC-MR              2:27.86    2:24.79 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.60 (36.42)     1:50.62 (43.02)     2:24.79 (34.17)
  8 Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               2:24.91    2:25.16 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.48 (36.39)     1:51.22 (43.74)     2:25.16 (33.94)
  9 McCartney, Theresa C      16 Big Blue-MR          2:26.69    2:25.21 SILV   
                  31.47     1:08.54 (37.07)     1:52.47 (43.93)     2:25.21 (32.74)
 10 Madden, Kasie E           17 Cudas-MR             2:26.97    2:25.86 SILV   
                  31.09     1:08.20 (37.11)     1:51.80 (43.60)     2:25.86 (34.06)
 11 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          2:27.73    2:25.87 SILV   
                  30.44     1:06.71 (36.27)     1:51.47 (44.76)     2:25.87 (34.40)
 12 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               2:25.93    2:26.44 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.13 (37.83)     1:53.00 (43.87)     2:26.44 (33.44)
 13 Indyk, Jessica            18 Big Blue-MR          2:25.11    2:26.66 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.47 (38.05)     1:52.92 (43.45)     2:26.66 (33.74)
 14 O'Brien, Claire E         15 Empire-MR            2:30.50    2:26.78 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.90 (36.80)     1:54.61 (44.71)     2:26.78 (32.17)
 15 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               2:27.50    2:27.24 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.56 (36.99)     1:53.05 (42.49)     2:27.24 (34.19)
 16 Baudinet, Anne T          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.23    2:27.34 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.19 (36.63)     1:52.83 (43.64)     2:27.34 (34.51)
 17 Armater, Madeline R       15 Dolphins-MR          2:30.80    2:27.35 SILV   
                  30.72     1:08.91 (38.19)     1:52.45 (43.54)     2:27.35 (34.90)
 18 Ruf, Kelly                15 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.36    2:27.75 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.32 (36.69)     1:52.20 (43.88)     2:27.75 (35.55)
 19 Maruo, Haruka             15 UNRIP-MR             2:24.84    2:28.03 SILV   
                  31.69     1:10.90 (39.21)     1:54.00 (43.10)     2:28.03 (34.03)
 20 Carlucci, Brannan A       15 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:28.15 SILV   
                  31.40     1:10.37 (38.97)     1:55.57 (45.20)     2:28.15 (32.58)
 21 Conklin, Ciara            16 VAC-MR               2:26.06    2:28.25 SILV   
                  31.63     1:10.98 (39.35)     1:54.24 (43.26)     2:28.25 (34.01)
 22 Schmalz, Danielle A       15 PBAC-MR              2:32.10    2:28.32 SILV   
                  30.77     1:09.24 (38.47)     1:54.56 (45.32)     2:28.32 (33.76)
 23 Caparelli, Olivia R       15 Empire-MR            2:27.99    2:28.63 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.06 (39.16)     1:54.36 (42.30)     2:28.63 (34.27)
 24 Russo, Jeannette M        17 GAEL-MR              2:27.55    2:28.66 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.41 (38.24)     1:53.43 (43.02)     2:28.66 (35.23)
 25 Stein, Jamie Ann          16 SSL-MR               2:30.78    2:28.73 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.68 (36.66)     1:54.70 (46.02)     2:28.73 (34.03)
 26 Braca, Tori K             15 Pace-MR              2:30.20    2:29.02 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.96 (36.02)     1:54.46 (45.50)     2:29.02 (34.56)
 27 Wegescheide, Blair M      15 Big Blue-MR          2:29.86    2:29.10 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.01 (35.42)     1:55.62 (47.61)     2:29.10 (33.48)
 28 Powell, Tori              16 Pace-MR              2:29.34    2:29.39 SILV   
                  30.60     1:08.81 (38.21)     1:56.65 (47.84)     2:29.39 (32.74)
 29 Covello, Bianca R         15 NDAC-MR              2:31.44    2:29.96 SILV   
                  32.04     1:11.37 (39.33)     1:54.69 (43.32)     2:29.96 (35.27)
 30 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:30.89 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.90 (36.27)     1:56.07 (45.17)     2:30.89 (34.82)
 31 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.90    2:31.34 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.99 (36.93)     1:57.50 (48.51)     2:31.34 (33.84)
 32 Stenman, Anaelle F        15 UNRIP-MR             2:32.87    2:31.80 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.87 (38.49)     1:58.75 (45.88)     2:31.80 (33.05)
 33 Russell, Colleen          16 VAC-MR               2:33.43    2:32.74 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.43 (36.80)     1:58.90 (48.47)     2:32.74 (33.84)
 34 Warbrick, Kristen E       16 SSL-MR               2:33.34    2:33.14 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.31 (39.90)     1:58.05 (43.74)     2:33.14 (35.09)
 35 Pile, Emma N              15 Pace-MR              2:34.10    2:33.17 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.98 (38.26)     1:57.57 (45.59)     2:33.17 (35.60)
 36 Katchis, Alexandra R      15 Empire-MR            2:32.27    2:33.21 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.99 (37.95)     1:58.15 (48.16)     2:33.21 (35.06)
 37 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.04    2:34.04 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.22 (38.26)     1:57.64 (45.42)     2:34.04 (36.40)
 38 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.10    2:34.11 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.92 (40.26)     1:58.18 (45.26)     2:34.11 (35.93)
 39 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               2:34.18    2:34.20 SILV   
                  31.89     1:11.84 (39.95)     2:00.66 (48.82)     2:34.20 (33.54)
 40 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              2:37.80    2:34.26 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.99 (40.51)     1:58.72 (44.73)     2:34.26 (35.54)
 41 Krasniqi, Laura A         16 Patriot-MR           2:33.45    2:34.68 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.57 (38.99)     1:58.54 (44.97)     2:34.68 (36.14)
 42 Legros, Dominique N       15 Pace-MR              2:37.39    2:34.75 SILV   
                  33.01     1:12.13 (39.12)     1:58.59 (46.46)     2:34.75 (36.16)
 43 Dubbs, Alyssa M           15 SSL-MR               2:34.61    2:34.89 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.13 (37.81)     1:59.62 (47.49)     2:34.89 (35.27)
 44 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               2:32.55    2:34.94 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.17 (38.40)     1:59.96 (47.79)     2:34.94 (34.98)
 45 Angelino, Alessandra      15 SMC-MR               2:35.87    2:35.13 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.76 (39.33)     1:59.09 (44.33)     2:35.13 (36.04)
 46 Wilt, Chase H             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.08    2:35.69 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.95 (39.87)     2:03.36 (49.41)     2:35.69 (32.33)
 47 Lynch, Amanda B           16 SSL-MR               2:30.49    2:35.74 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.85 (40.82)     1:58.70 (43.85)     2:35.74 (37.04)
 48 Ehrman, Rachel M          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.24    2:35.81 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.86 (40.41)     2:02.11 (46.25)     2:35.81 (33.70)
 49 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.41    2:36.15 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.83 (39.85)     2:00.71 (45.88)     2:36.15 (35.44)
 50 Coffin, Katie T           15 Dolphins-MR          2:39.70    2:36.58 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.10 (38.96)     1:58.84 (47.74)     2:36.58 (37.74)
 51 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.71    2:36.80 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.22 (40.26)     2:01.91 (45.69)     2:36.80 (34.89)
 52 Dari, Kelli A             16 COND-MR              2:38.75    2:37.12 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.80 (41.10)     2:02.14 (45.34)     2:37.12 (34.98)
 53 Tawil, Raina C            16 Cudas-MR             2:38.79    2:37.14 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.49 (41.59)     2:02.50 (46.01)     2:37.14 (34.64)
 54 Ryan, Sarah E             17 Dolphins-MR          2:35.40    2:37.26 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.49 (40.29)     2:01.50 (47.01)     2:37.26 (35.76)
 55 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.13    2:37.42 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.35 (40.60)     2:01.39 (47.04)     2:37.42 (36.03)
 56 Kauders, Molly P          17 SSL-MR               2:33.10    2:38.07 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.44 (40.13)     2:01.31 (46.87)     2:38.07 (36.76)
 57 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.35    2:38.16 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.15 (40.72)     2:01.79 (46.64)     2:38.16 (36.37)
 58 Munn, Alexandra           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.96    2:38.79 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.02 (40.42)     2:01.01 (46.99)     2:38.79 (37.78)
 59 Davide, Francesca         16 Pace-MR              2:39.93    2:38.87 SILV   
                  33.16     1:15.16 (42.00)     2:04.76 (49.60)     2:38.87 (34.11)
 60 Decrem, Danielle H        15 Middies-MR           2:40.62    2:39.40 SILV   
                  34.93     1:17.06 (42.13)     2:02.78 (45.72)     2:39.40 (36.62)
 61 Morales, Katelin          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.09    2:39.72 SILV   
                  31.37     1:14.91 (43.54)     2:04.55 (49.64)     2:39.72 (35.17)
 62 Warnon, Sophia            16 WSSC-MR              2:33.16    2:40.65 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.95 (42.10)     2:04.33 (47.38)     2:40.65 (36.32)
 63 John, Jordon H            16 Pace-MR              2:39.06    2:41.28 SILV   
                  35.76     1:20.24 (44.48)     2:05.14 (44.90)     2:41.28 (36.14)
 64 Paul, Jordana R           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.57    2:42.44 SILV   
                  32.81     1:14.94 (42.13)     2:04.34 (49.40)     2:42.44 (38.10)
 65 Murphy, Katie M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.97    2:42.65 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.97 (42.07)     2:05.70 (48.73)     2:42.65 (36.95)
 -- Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.57         DQ        
                  32.12     1:09.95 (37.83)     1:52.06 (42.11)          DQ (35.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.49    2:20.44 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.70 (36.03)     1:48.00 (41.30)     2:20.44 (32.44)
  2 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               2:24.79    2:21.35 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.28 (35.49)     1:49.99 (42.71)     2:21.35 (31.36)
  3 Cook, Michelle C          16 Pace-MR              2:42.98    2:49.78        
                  34.40     1:17.29 (42.89)     2:11.45 (54.16)     2:49.78 (38.33)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Levine, Kelly T           15 MSC-MR               5:12.93    5:07.69 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.52 (35.85)     1:45.88 (39.36)     2:24.55 (38.67)
        3:09.47 (44.92)     3:56.91 (47.44)     4:32.69 (35.78)     5:07.69 (35.00)
  2 Ball, Madison A           15 MSC-MR               5:13.80    5:10.76 SILV   
                  30.96     1:09.36 (38.40)     1:48.96 (39.60)     2:28.45 (39.49)
        3:13.99 (45.54)     3:59.59 (45.60)     4:35.40 (35.81)     5:10.76 (35.36)
  3 Flood, Katie M            16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:15.10    5:11.50 SILV   
                  31.50     1:11.28 (39.78)     1:50.75 (39.47)     2:30.84 (40.09)
        3:14.31 (43.47)     4:00.12 (45.81)     4:36.33 (36.21)     5:11.50 (35.17)
  4 Carlino, Emelia A         15 MSC-MR               5:21.12    5:12.40 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.97 (40.99)     1:54.90 (39.93)     2:33.47 (38.57)
        3:17.00 (43.53)     4:01.14 (44.14)     4:37.47 (36.33)     5:12.40 (34.93)
  5 Basmadjian, Maud L        17 NY Sharks-MR         5:08.33    5:13.61 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.58 (38.81)     1:52.51 (40.93)     2:33.56 (41.05)
        3:17.13 (43.57)     4:00.84 (43.71)     4:37.74 (36.90)     5:13.61 (35.87)
  6 Peruffo, Heather A        17 Dolphins-MR          5:16.50    5:15.76 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.90 (39.22)     1:52.23 (40.33)     2:31.92 (39.69)
        3:18.60 (46.68)     4:04.72 (46.12)     4:41.21 (36.49)     5:15.76 (34.55)
  7 Marks, Hannah B           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.01    5:17.07 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.38 (40.15)     1:52.07 (38.69)     2:31.78 (39.71)
        3:18.81 (47.03)     4:06.84 (48.03)     4:42.02 (35.18)     5:17.07 (35.05)
  8 Miller, Nikki F           15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:18.85    5:19.76 SILV   
                  31.87     1:12.30 (40.43)     1:52.03 (39.73)     2:32.07 (40.04)
        3:16.95 (44.88)     4:03.73 (46.78)     4:42.74 (39.01)     5:19.76 (37.02)
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.69    5:22.12 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.95 (39.11)     1:55.20 (42.25)     2:37.10 (41.90)
        3:22.06 (44.96)     4:07.98 (45.92)     4:45.17 (37.19)     5:22.12 (36.95)
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:31.08    5:22.42 SILV   
                  32.34     1:11.87 (39.53)     1:51.34 (39.47)     2:31.14 (39.80)
        3:17.31 (46.17)     4:04.22 (46.91)     4:43.77 (39.55)     5:22.42 (38.65)
 11 Trujillo, Maria C         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:23.05    5:24.17 SILV   
                  32.10     1:09.18 (37.08)     1:50.90 (41.72)     2:32.29 (41.39)
        3:19.86 (47.57)     4:07.88 (48.02)     4:47.18 (39.30)     5:24.17 (36.99)
 12 Poulin, Mary              18 TRS-MR               5:23.78    5:24.56 SILV   
                  34.08     1:14.66 (40.58)     1:54.73 (40.07)     2:34.84 (40.11)
        3:23.08 (48.24)     4:11.41 (48.33)     4:49.17 (37.76)     5:24.56 (35.39)
 13 Hoth, Brielle A           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.93    5:24.94 SILV   
                  35.86     1:19.40 (43.54)     2:01.53 (42.13)     2:41.90 (40.37)
        3:27.76 (45.86)     4:14.27 (46.51)     4:50.08 (35.81)     5:24.94 (34.86)
 14 Getsos, Julia A           15 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.15    5:25.93 SILV   
                  34.41     1:16.72 (42.31)     1:57.77 (41.05)     2:38.03 (40.26)
        3:24.14 (46.11)     4:11.35 (47.21)     4:49.55 (38.20)     5:25.93 (36.38)
 15 Burke, Katja              15 SSL-MR               5:16.91    5:26.29 SILV   
                  36.94     1:22.02 (45.08)     2:00.51 (38.49)     2:40.73 (40.22)
        3:26.10 (45.37)     4:13.85 (47.75)     4:49.75 (35.90)     5:26.29 (36.54)
 16 Augustinos, Anna J        16 Pace-MR              5:26.11    5:27.43 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.78 (40.31)     1:57.04 (42.26)     2:40.10 (43.06)
        3:25.74 (45.64)     4:12.50 (46.76)     4:49.95 (37.45)     5:27.43 (37.48)
 17 Mathers, Hanna            15 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.42    5:29.09 SILV   
                  33.04     1:14.05 (41.01)     1:55.86 (41.81)     2:37.32 (41.46)
        3:23.72 (46.40)     4:10.48 (46.76)     4:50.26 (39.78)     5:29.09 (38.83)
 18 Chapman, Erica            15 TRS-MR               5:28.75    5:36.20 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.38 (42.22)     2:01.43 (43.05)     2:43.72 (42.29)
        3:33.98 (50.26)     4:24.42 (50.44)     5:00.63 (36.21)     5:36.20 (35.57)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bacigal, Corrine          15 VAC-MR               5:07.70    4:56.41 JO     
                  32.39     1:09.34 (36.95)     1:46.19 (36.85)     2:22.26 (36.07)
        3:05.88 (43.62)     3:48.96 (43.08)     4:24.01 (35.05)     4:56.41 (32.40)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.61    4:58.17 JO     
                  31.50     1:08.76 (37.26)     1:46.92 (38.16)     2:25.39 (38.47)
        3:08.34 (42.95)     3:52.16 (43.82)     4:25.57 (33.41)     4:58.17 (32.60)
  3 Munz, Brenna A            16 MSC-MR               5:07.62    5:03.34 JO     
                  32.65     1:12.40 (39.75)     1:49.91 (37.51)     2:26.68 (36.77)
        3:10.32 (43.64)     3:55.83 (45.51)     4:30.26 (34.43)     5:03.34 (33.08)
  4 Krestyaninova, Olga       16 TRS-MR               5:23.54    5:42.02        
                  35.10     1:18.53 (43.43)     2:06.22 (47.69)     2:54.32 (48.10)
        3:39.09 (44.77)     4:25.79 (46.70)     5:04.83 (39.04)     5:42.02 (37.19)
 -- Holmes, Lindsie           15 TRS-MR               5:07.04         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR              33.13      32.12 SILV   
  2 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                32.69      32.15 SILV   
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.45      32.19 SILV   
  4 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.92      32.53 SILV   
  5 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                32.52      32.63 SILV   
  6 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 32.60      32.77 SILV   
  7 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.07      33.01 SILV   
  8 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                32.50      33.04 SILV   
  9 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR                 32.88      33.22 SILV   
 10 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             33.64      33.41 SILV   
 11 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             34.01      33.42 SILV   
 12 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR                35.18      33.54 SILV   
 13 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             32.50      33.57 SILV   
 14 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR              35.46      33.67 SILV   
 15 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR              34.29      33.68 SILV   
 16 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                34.98      33.80 SILV   
 17 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             34.57      33.91 SILV   
 18 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.20      33.95 SILV   
 19 Campbell, Douglas A       10 VAC-MR                 35.11      33.97 SILV   
 20 Mondelli, Michael R       10 PBAC-MR                35.61      34.02 SILV   
 21 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR              34.40      34.26 SILV   
 22 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             34.01      34.42 SILV   
 23 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            36.51      34.55 SILV   
 24 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.50      34.58 SILV   
 25 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR              35.12      34.69 SILV   
 26 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 35.72      34.73 SILV   
 27 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             34.50      34.77 SILV   
 28 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             33.97      34.86 SILV   
 29 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           34.45      34.98 SILV   
 30 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.15      34.99 SILV   
 31 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.24      35.12 SILV   
 32 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 36.34      35.26 SILV   
 33 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                35.66      35.28 SILV   
 34 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             34.33      35.31 SILV   
 35 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           35.84      35.35 SILV   
 36 O'Sullivan, Thomas         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.72      35.36 SILV   
 37 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                35.66      35.57 SILV   
 38 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                35.09      35.67 SILV   
 39 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.98      35.78 SILV   
 40 Rabasco, Christopher M    10 Patriot-MR             35.30      35.80 SILV   
 41 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR                36.19      36.18 SILV   
 41 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                33.94      36.18 SILV   
 43 Ahearn, Declan B           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.54      36.27 SILV   
 44 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR                 36.45      36.41 SILV   
 45 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR             35.43      36.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.33      31.29 JO     
  2 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR             36.43      36.73        
  3 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR             33.90      36.87        
  4 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR             36.22      37.27        
  5 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                35.45      37.43        
  6 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                 36.56      40.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.78 (37.15)                                        
  2 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:13.71    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.15 (38.13)                                        
  3 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:14.42    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.40 (37.65)                                        
  4 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              1:14.39    1:13.19 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.19 (38.77)                                        
  5 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR              1:11.99    1:13.23 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.23 (38.34)                                        
  6 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:12.22    1:13.67 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.67 (39.03)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.85 (39.17)                                        
  8 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:16.18    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.89 (39.26)                                        
  9 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:16.57    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.12 (38.78)                                        
 10 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:17.07    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.29 (38.63)                                        
 11 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR            1:14.65    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.35 (39.32)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Thomas         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.10    1:15.08 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.08 (40.18)                                        
 13 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:16.58    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.42 (39.05)                                        
 14 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.49    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.46 (40.17)                                        
 15 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:17.78    1:15.53 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.53 (41.17)                                        
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.31    1:15.82 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.82 (40.40)                                        
 17 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               1:17.22    1:15.96 SILV   
 18 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR            1:16.48    1:16.31 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.31 (40.70)                                        
 19 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:15.81    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.32 (41.11)                                        
 20 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.88    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.52 (39.62)                                        
 21 Mondelli, Michael R       10 PBAC-MR              1:18.62    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.95     1:16.70 (38.75)                                        
 22 Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.80    1:17.08 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.08 (42.02)                                        
 23 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.05    1:17.27 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.27 (40.97)                                        
 24 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR              1:20.32    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.57 (40.68)                                        
 25 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:17.85    1:17.88 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.88 (42.21)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.27    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.88 (40.31)                                        
 27 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:18.67    1:18.23 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.23 (40.47)                                        
 28 McKeon, Eian               9 PBAC-MR              1:16.38    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.49 (41.98)                                        
 29 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:16.51    1:18.71 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.71 (41.50)                                        
 30 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:17.63    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.79 (41.18)                                        
 31 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR              1:18.11    1:19.04 SILV   
                  36.76     1:19.04 (42.28)                                        
 32 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR            1:17.61    1:19.21 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.21 (42.48)                                        
 33 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.01    1:20.03 SILV   
                  36.47     1:20.03 (43.56)                                        
 34 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              1:21.29    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.28 (43.20)                                        
 35 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:18.62    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.44 (42.29)                                        
 36 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR               1:21.29    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.01 (42.75)                                        
 37 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:20.59    1:21.02 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.02 (43.24)                                        
 38 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:20.03    1:21.37 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.37 (43.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:11.80    1:10.07 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.07 (36.93)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.90    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.92 (37.92)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:12.11    1:11.28 JO     
                  34.53     1:11.28 (36.75)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.86    1:11.35 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.35 (37.18)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:25.05        
                  39.72     1:25.05 (45.33)                                        
  6 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR               1:19.99    1:25.95        
                  40.90     1:25.95 (45.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              2:50.73    2:40.82 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.96 (41.63)     2:00.32 (42.36)     2:40.82 (40.50)
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           2:46.23    2:42.66 SILV   
  3 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            2:49.11    2:42.97 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.44 (41.88)     2:02.23 (43.79)     2:42.97 (40.74)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.30    2:45.12 SILV   
  5 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           2:48.58    2:45.62 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.14 (42.16)     2:04.23 (46.09)     2:45.62 (41.39)
  6 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              2:55.49    2:48.47 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.44 (43.02)     2:05.27 (43.83)     2:48.47 (43.20)
  7 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           2:42.99    2:49.87 SILV   
  8 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR            2:53.76    2:52.45 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.86 (44.03)     2:08.05 (46.19)     2:52.45 (44.40)
  9 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              2:54.24    2:55.05 SILV   
                  39.59     1:25.34 (45.75)     2:12.57 (47.23)     2:55.05 (42.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.96    2:34.28 JO     
  2 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR            2:45.90    2:37.05 JO     
  3 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               2:40.02    2:37.46 JO     
  4 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           2:40.93    2:37.66 JO     
  5 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR               2:44.91    2:39.53 JO     
  6 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           2:53.70    2:56.24        
                  42.45     1:28.77 (46.32)     2:15.51 (46.74)     2:56.24 (40.73)
 -- Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           2:48.06         DQ        
                  37.26     1:21.13 (43.87)     2:15.27 (54.14)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:10.42    6:59.75 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.38 (40.46)     1:59.55 (42.17)     2:42.95 (43.40)
        3:26.49 (43.54)     4:10.78 (44.29)     4:55.74 (44.96)     5:39.26 (43.52)
        6:21.50 (42.24)     6:59.75 (38.25)                                        
  2 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           7:07.97    7:01.10 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.50 (42.56)     2:02.47 (42.97)     2:45.66 (43.19)
        3:29.59 (43.93)     4:13.79 (44.20)     4:57.70 (43.91)     5:40.37 (42.67)
        6:23.65 (43.28)     7:01.10 (37.45)                                        
  3 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           6:45.71    7:03.23 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.04 (40.26)     1:58.45 (42.41)     2:41.30 (42.85)
        3:24.82 (43.52)     4:09.16 (44.34)     4:53.47 (44.31)     5:37.82 (44.35)
        6:21.77 (43.95)     7:03.23 (41.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            6:48.33    6:40.93 JO     
                  34.29     1:14.41 (40.12)     1:55.55 (41.14)     2:36.98 (41.43)
        3:18.59 (41.61)     4:00.17 (41.58)     4:42.10 (41.93)     5:22.18 (40.08)
        6:02.15 (39.97)     6:40.93 (38.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00 - 44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           38.89      38.19 SILV   
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR              38.53      38.35 SILV   
  3 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             39.96      38.42 SILV   
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.44      38.52 SILV   
  5 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 38.09      38.53 SILV   
  6 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             39.38      38.67 SILV   
  7 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.19      38.74 SILV   
  8 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             38.69      39.68 SILV   
  9 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             40.30      39.72 SILV   
 10 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                39.22      39.73 SILV   
 11 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             40.17      39.87 SILV   
 11 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR                 44.33      39.87 SILV   
 13 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.84      40.22 SILV   
 14 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                39.18      40.27 SILV   
 15 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR                42.82      40.35 SILV   
 16 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR                44.15      40.38 SILV   
 17 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR              40.70      40.55 SILV   
 18 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             41.24      40.56 SILV   
 19 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             41.14      40.61 SILV   
 20 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR             39.91      40.71 SILV   
 21 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR                40.09      40.93 SILV   
 21 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             40.42      40.93 SILV   
 23 Ahearn, Declan B           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.74      41.06 SILV   
 24 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.41      41.08 SILV   
 25 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR                 42.92      41.17 SILV   
 26 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           39.49      41.35 SILV   
 27 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR              41.70      41.48 SILV   
 28 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.51      41.51 SILV   
 29 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR              41.68      41.64 SILV   
 30 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR             42.74      41.79 SILV   
 31 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                40.64      41.88 SILV   
 32 O'Sullivan, Thomas         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.47      41.89 SILV   
 33 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.60      41.99 SILV   
 34 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           40.39      42.03 SILV   
 35 Mullen-Mechtly, Patrick   10 NDAC-MR                43.61      42.14 SILV   
 36 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      42.21 SILV   
 37 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.61      42.30 SILV   
 38 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            42.58      42.60 SILV   
 39 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                40.97      42.72 SILV   
 40 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             41.78      43.00 SILV   
 41 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR           42.37      43.38 SILV   
 42 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR                43.51      43.59 SILV   
 43 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR             43.69      43.69 SILV   
 44 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR                43.62      44.12 SILV   
 45 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR                44.13      44.23 SILV   
 -- Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                 42.43         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Campbell, Douglas A       10 VAC-MR                 38.76      36.87 JO     
  2 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR                39.89      37.14 JO     
  3 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                38.53      37.63 JO     
  4 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR                 38.07      37.72 JO     
  5 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             38.50      37.80 JO     
  6 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                42.26      44.56        
  7 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 42.59      44.94        
  8 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR             44.25      45.61        
  9 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR                 43.01      47.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.07    1:23.38 SILV   
                  40.38     1:23.38 (43.00)                                        
  2 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.92    1:23.74 SILV   
                  40.50     1:23.74 (43.24)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:25.22    1:23.96 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.96 (43.69)                                        
  4 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               1:25.15    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.09 (44.76)                                        
  5 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.36    1:24.60 SILV   
                  41.89     1:24.60 (42.71)                                        
  6 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            1:26.73    1:25.51 SILV   
                  41.53     1:25.51 (43.98)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:30.24    1:25.71 SILV   
                  41.51     1:25.71 (44.20)                                        
  8 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:28.56    1:26.15 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.15 (44.45)                                        
  9 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:26.36    1:26.32 SILV   
                  42.37     1:26.32 (43.95)                                        
 10 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:28.41    1:26.82 SILV   
                  42.39     1:26.82 (44.43)                                        
 11 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.11    1:27.05 SILV   
                  42.42     1:27.05 (44.63)                                        
 12 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:28.07    1:27.11 SILV   
                  43.14     1:27.11 (43.97)                                        
 13 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR            1:28.92    1:27.14 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.14 (45.42)                                        
 13 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR               1:31.57    1:27.14 SILV   
                  43.63     1:27.14 (43.51)                                        
 15 Bernstein, Zach J         10 Middies-MR           1:30.17    1:27.61 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.61 (46.24)                                        
 16 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:25.19    1:27.62 SILV   
                  41.51     1:27.62 (46.11)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Nicholas         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.74    1:27.75 SILV   
                  42.85     1:27.75 (44.90)                                        
 18 Assad, Thomas A           10 SSL-MR               1:30.97    1:27.86 SILV   
                  43.21     1:27.86 (44.65)                                        
 19 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR              1:27.92    1:28.18 SILV   
                  43.44     1:28.18 (44.74)                                        
 20 Dell'Orto, Andrew M       10 Middies-MR           1:24.99    1:28.21 SILV   
                  43.47     1:28.21 (44.74)                                        
 21 Cantor, Joshua R          10 Pace-MR              1:34.20    1:28.39 SILV   
                  42.56     1:28.39 (45.83)                                        
 22 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:29.11 SILV   
                  43.36     1:29.11 (45.75)                                        
 23 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.45    1:29.33 SILV   
                  43.47     1:29.33 (45.86)                                        
 24 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR            1:30.60    1:29.79 SILV   
                  43.94     1:29.79 (45.85)                                        
 25 Riskin, Johny             10 SSL-MR               1:37.78    1:30.15 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.15 (46.83)                                        
 26 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:29.19    1:31.18 SILV   
                  44.08     1:31.18 (47.10)                                        
 27 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.03    1:31.21 SILV   
                  44.20     1:31.21 (47.01)                                        
 28 Lewis, William C          10 MSC-MR               1:37.10    1:31.31 SILV   
                  44.89     1:31.31 (46.42)                                        
 28 McKeon, Eian               9 PBAC-MR              1:29.57    1:31.31 SILV   
                  43.61     1:31.31 (47.70)                                        
 30 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR              1:38.85    1:31.33 SILV   
                  43.77     1:31.33 (47.56)                                        
 31 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:35.92    1:31.67 SILV   
                  42.51     1:31.67 (49.16)                                        
 32 Kornblum, Danny H         10 SSL-MR               1:36.40    1:32.44 SILV   
                  43.62     1:32.44 (48.82)                                        
 33 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR              1:36.39    1:32.79 SILV   
                  44.40     1:32.79 (48.39)                                        
 34 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR               1:38.07    1:32.86 SILV   
                  44.88     1:32.86 (47.98)                                        
 35 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR          1:33.91    1:33.16 SILV   
                  45.17     1:33.16 (47.99)                                        
 36 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:33.40    1:33.46 SILV   
                  45.24     1:33.46 (48.22)                                        
 37 Metcalf, Max              10 SMC-MR               1:31.65    1:33.84 SILV   
                  46.48     1:33.84 (47.36)                                        
 38 McPhillips, Liam T         9 Middies-MR           1:33.28    1:33.86 SILV   
                  45.85     1:33.86 (48.01)                                        
 39 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.91    1:34.04 SILV   
                  46.24     1:34.04 (47.80)                                        
 40 Kenny, Tyler               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.24    1:34.18 SILV   
                  45.49     1:34.18 (48.69)                                        
 41 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.49    1:34.92 SILV   
                  45.40     1:34.92 (49.52)                                        
 42 Ridge, Liam M             10 COND-MR              1:38.60    1:35.13 SILV   
                  46.35     1:35.13 (48.78)                                        
 43 Zheng, Raymond H           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.36    1:35.51 SILV   
                  47.49     1:35.51 (48.02)                                        
 44 Shipman, Henry M           9 Empire-MR            1:38.51    1:35.61 SILV   
                  46.50     1:35.61 (49.11)                                        
 45 Ho, Lleyton M              8 Empire-MR            1:37.62    1:35.68 SILV   
                  45.43     1:35.68 (50.25)                                        
 46 Mills, Shane J             9 Marlins-MR           1:39.41    1:36.63 SILV   
                  46.94     1:36.63 (49.69)                                        
 47 Burns, Rhett J             9 Dolphins-MR          1:35.32    1:36.73 SILV   
                  47.53     1:36.73 (49.20)                                        
 48 Alpay, Zachery M           9 MSC-MR               1:39.97    1:37.09 SILV   
                  46.38     1:37.09 (50.71)                                        
 49 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:37.49    1:38.94 SILV   
                  46.29     1:38.94 (52.65)                                        
 -- Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:35.91         DQ        
                  46.97          DQ (47.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:23.12    1:20.32 JO     
                  39.62     1:20.32 (40.70)                                        
  2 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:20.94 JO     
                  38.86     1:20.94 (42.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  44.00 - 50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McKeon, Eian               9 PBAC-MR                45.87      44.48 SILV   
  2 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                49.33      44.49 SILV   
  3 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR                 47.96      44.58 SILV   
  3 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR                46.36      44.58 SILV   
  5 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.62      44.67 SILV   
  6 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR                48.24      44.97 SILV   
  7 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR                 45.38      45.29 SILV   
  8 O'Sullivan, Thomas         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      45.79 SILV   
  9 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                47.17      45.89 SILV   
 10 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             46.58      45.92 SILV   
 11 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR                 48.18      45.94 SILV   
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            49.24      45.98 SILV   
 13 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                47.58      46.09 SILV   
 13 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.93      46.09 SILV   
 15 Ahearn, Declan B           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.10      46.21 SILV   
 16 Mondelli, Michael R       10 PBAC-MR                48.83      46.43 SILV   
 17 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             47.64      46.49 SILV   
 18 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            47.36      46.51 SILV   
 19 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR                46.37      46.53 SILV   
 20 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.56      46.82 SILV   
 21 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR                 49.78      46.86 SILV   
 22 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR              47.16      46.92 SILV   
 23 Dykas, Trevor M            9 NDAC-MR                49.96      46.94 SILV   
 24 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.87      47.47 SILV   
 24 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR              46.26      47.47 SILV   
 26 Susz, Jackson E            9 Empire-MR              49.47      47.67 SILV   
 27 Hutton, RJ J               9 Patriot-MR             48.65      47.77 SILV   
 28 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                49.10      47.89 SILV   
 29 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                49.89      48.02 SILV   
 30 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.12      48.14 SILV   
 31 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.91      48.52 SILV   
 31 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             47.15      48.52 SILV   
 33 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                46.96      48.78 SILV   
 34 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             48.99      48.99 SILV   
 35 Lillian, Jack F           10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.05      49.57 SILV   
 36 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR                 49.53      49.91 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           45.18      43.32 JO     
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR              44.66      43.48 JO     
  3 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR             49.79      50.21        
 -- Shipman, Henry M           9 Empire-MR              49.45         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.00 - 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            1:40.50    1:37.00 SILV   
                  46.70     1:37.00 (50.30)                                        
  2 Koster, John               9 SMC-MR               1:41.66    1:37.89 SILV   
                  46.58     1:37.89 (51.31)                                        
  3 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:43.44    1:38.15 SILV   
                  46.19     1:38.15 (51.96)                                        
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:41.75    1:38.18 SILV   
                  47.22     1:38.18 (50.96)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Thomas         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.85    1:38.29 SILV   
                  47.45     1:38.29 (50.84)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR          1:43.92    1:38.48 SILV   
                  48.17     1:38.48 (50.31)                                        
  7 Senior, Kymani            10 FAST-MR              1:47.98    1:38.98 SILV   
                  47.45     1:38.98 (51.53)                                        
  8 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:40.69    1:39.21 SILV   
                  47.36     1:39.21 (51.85)                                        
  9 Lupinski, Nick             9 SSL-MR               1:39.93    1:40.08 SILV   
                  47.11     1:40.08 (52.97)                                        
 10 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR              1:42.35    1:40.23 SILV   
                  47.84     1:40.23 (52.39)                                        
 11 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:46.82    1:40.56 SILV   
                  48.00     1:40.56 (52.56)                                        
 12 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR               1:43.40    1:40.68 SILV   
                  47.17     1:40.68 (53.51)                                        
 13 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:39.47    1:40.70 SILV   
                  48.64     1:40.70 (52.06)                                        
 14 Novitch, Graham S         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.99    1:40.74 SILV   
                  48.18     1:40.74 (52.56)                                        
 15 McKeon, Eian               9 PBAC-MR              1:48.88    1:41.43 SILV   
                  48.77     1:41.43 (52.66)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR            1:44.53    1:41.68 SILV   
                  49.32     1:41.68 (52.36)                                        
 17 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:40.77    1:41.75 SILV   
                  48.37     1:41.75 (53.38)                                        
 18 Gagion, Michael V         10 Pace-MR              1:44.26    1:42.04 SILV   
                  47.53     1:42.04 (54.51)                                        
 19 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR            1:39.98    1:42.18 SILV   
                  50.22     1:42.18 (51.96)                                        
 20 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.79    1:42.42 SILV   
                  48.61     1:42.42 (53.81)                                        
 21 Nevers, Ian A              9 MSC-MR               1:46.76    1:42.56 SILV   
                  49.86     1:42.56 (52.70)                                        
 22 Susz, Jackson E            9 Empire-MR            1:45.23    1:43.06 SILV   
                  48.82     1:43.06 (54.24)                                        
 23 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR              1:45.08    1:43.85 SILV   
                  49.00     1:43.85 (54.85)                                        
 24 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.81    1:43.91 SILV   
                  48.24     1:43.91 (55.67)                                        
 25 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR          1:47.90    1:44.35 SILV   
                  50.14     1:44.35 (54.21)                                        
 26 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.11    1:44.91 SILV   
                  50.21     1:44.91 (54.70)                                        
 27 Flynn, Sean P              9 SSL-MR               1:50.19    1:45.22 SILV   
                  50.32     1:45.22 (54.90)                                        
 28 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              1:46.06    1:46.72 SILV   
                  49.47     1:46.72 (57.25)                                        
 29 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:42.82    1:46.78 SILV   
                  50.10     1:46.78 (56.68)                                        
 30 Kleinschmidt, Ned M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.60    1:47.97 SILV   
                  49.58     1:47.97 (58.39)                                        
 31 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.48    1:48.07 SILV   
                  50.93     1:48.07 (57.14)                                        
 32 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR              1:49.82    1:48.95 SILV   
                  50.74     1:48.95 (58.21)                                        
 33 Ruiz, Brian S              9 FAST-MR              1:50.23    1:49.43 SILV   
                  51.14     1:49.43 (58.29)                                        
 34 Walsh, Dylan F             9 Middies-MR           1:46.23    1:49.84 SILV   
                  52.74     1:49.84 (57.10)                                        
 35 Blair, Seamus C            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.10    1:49.85 SILV   
                  53.20     1:49.85 (56.65)                                        
 36 Guardino, Devin J         10 Patriot-MR           1:48.27    1:49.99 SILV   
                  52.80     1:49.99 (57.19)                                        
 37 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:47.54    1:50.11 SILV   
                  52.84     1:50.11 (57.27)                                        
 38 Eng, Timothy               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.66    1:51.10 SILV   
                  54.54     1:51.10 (56.56)                                        
 39 Schmitt, Andrew            9 SMC-MR               1:48.76    1:51.14 SILV   
                  52.73     1:51.14 (58.41)                                        
 -- Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05         DQ        
                  50.39          DQ (53.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:42.70    1:33.52 JO     
                  45.10     1:33.52 (48.42)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar            9 COND-MR              1:45.63    1:52.87        
                  53.82     1:52.87 (59.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McDermott, Declan D        9 Pace-MR                37.38      37.14 SILV   
  2 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.19      37.18 SILV   
  3 Chrystal, Brian P         10 GAEL-MR                38.43      38.64 SILV   
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R            9 Dolphins-MR            43.81      38.71 SILV   
  5 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR              42.30      38.77 SILV   
  5 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR           45.05      38.77 SILV   
  7 Mondelli, Michael R       10 PBAC-MR                41.78      39.03 SILV   
  8 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR                37.58      39.15 SILV   
  9 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.06      39.34 SILV   
 10 Borsellino, Louis         10 SMC-MR                 43.18      39.62 SILV   
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR           39.68      39.69 SILV   
 12 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR             43.37      39.74 SILV   
 13 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR             40.29      39.92 SILV   
 14 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR                 39.81      40.03 SILV   
 15 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR                39.64      40.08 SILV   
 16 Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR                41.70      40.16 SILV   
 17 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR             39.53      40.24 SILV   
 18 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR              43.68      40.50 SILV   
 19 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR             40.46      40.54 SILV   
 20 O'Sullivan, Thomas         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      40.62 SILV   
 21 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR             42.53      40.73 SILV   
 22 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR             41.73      40.89 SILV   
 23 Largey, Kevin T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.63      41.37 SILV   
 24 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.53      41.43 SILV   
 25 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR             40.43      41.55 SILV   
 26 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.42      41.57 SILV   
 27 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR              41.64      41.69 SILV   
 28 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR             45.26      41.84 SILV   
 29 Campbell, Douglas A       10 VAC-MR                 43.07      41.92 SILV   
 30 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR                40.51      41.93 SILV   
 31 Kalletta, George E         8 Aqua Gems-MR           40.89      41.99 SILV   
 32 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR                40.41      42.30 SILV   
 33 McFarland, Tanner J       10 Empire-MR              41.20      42.65 SILV   
 34 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.60      43.01 SILV   
 35 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR                 40.26      43.65 SILV   
 36 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR                42.19      43.78 SILV   
 37 Thaler, Eli M              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.18      45.13 SILV   
 -- Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR              40.02         DQ        
 -- Hill, Tyler S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.16         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thomas, Christian A        9 Big Blue-MR            37.51      35.06 JO     
  2 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      35.61 JO     
  3 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR             38.25      36.23 JO     
  4 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR             41.52      36.52 JO     
  5 Rabadi, Nicholes          10 Pace-MR                45.21      46.20        
  6 Kinsley, Christopher      10 WSSC-MR                45.29      47.98        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00 - 1:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:30.44    1:28.56 SILV   
                  39.91     1:28.56 (48.65)                                        
  2 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           1:36.35    1:28.80 SILV   
                  43.58     1:28.80 (45.22)                                        
  3 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.07    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.19     1:29.03 (45.84)                                        
  4 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            1:34.98    1:31.80 SILV   
                  42.36     1:31.80 (49.44)                                        
  5 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:33.63    1:34.93 SILV   
                  43.27     1:34.93 (51.66)                                        
  6 Trail, Trevor J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.10    1:35.29 SILV   
                  41.44     1:35.29 (53.85)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.12    1:36.33 SILV   
                  43.05     1:36.33 (53.28)                                        
  8 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR               1:36.95    1:36.80 SILV   
                  47.16     1:36.80 (49.64)                                        
  9 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:36.92 SILV   
                  45.92     1:36.92 (51.00)                                        
 10 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:33.57    1:39.59 SILV   
                  44.59     1:39.59 (55.00)                                        
 11 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR            1:39.57    1:39.63 SILV   
                  47.60     1:39.63 (52.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.79    1:24.07 JO     
                  37.90     1:24.07 (46.17)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR            1:30.14    1:26.34 JO     
                  39.75     1:26.34 (46.59)                                        
  3 Barker, Evan W             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.22    1:48.26        
                  49.41     1:48.26 (58.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              1:22.69    1:23.25 SILV   
                  36.75     1:23.25 (46.50)                                        
  2 Freeman, John T            9 GAEL-MR              1:23.73    1:23.36 SILV   
                  36.98     1:23.36 (46.38)                                        
  3 Musoff, Charlie B         10 Middies-MR           1:22.35    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.66 (43.99)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A             9 MSC-MR               1:23.72    1:23.89 SILV   
                  38.48     1:23.89 (45.41)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            1:28.09    1:24.24 SILV   
                  39.25     1:24.24 (44.99)                                        
  6 Martin, Joshua M          10 NDAC-MR              1:31.06    1:24.32 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.32 (44.92)                                        
  7 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.90    1:24.60 SILV   
                  38.93     1:24.60 (45.67)                                        
  8 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR            1:23.56    1:25.08 SILV   
                  38.66     1:25.08 (46.42)                                        
  9 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           1:25.46    1:25.35 SILV   
                  40.94     1:25.35 (44.41)                                        
 10 Distler, Alex J           10 Middies-MR           1:28.31    1:25.36 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.36 (45.37)                                        
 11 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           1:26.63    1:25.50 SILV   
                  40.76     1:25.50 (44.74)                                        
 12 Barrow, Mitchell J        10 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:25.78 SILV   
                  40.45     1:25.78 (45.33)                                        
 13 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              1:27.80    1:26.56 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.56 (44.37)                                        
 14 Uppal, Gaurav             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.40    1:26.78 SILV   
                  39.50     1:26.78 (47.28)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Brendan         10 GAEL-MR              1:27.59    1:27.15 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.15 (46.12)                                        
 16 Babyak, Andrew G           9 Empire-MR            1:28.58    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.69 (46.65)                                        
 17 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.71    1:27.92 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.92 (46.56)                                        
 18 Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR            1:29.91    1:28.82 SILV   
                  42.53     1:28.82 (46.29)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Thomas         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.51    1:28.99 SILV   
                  43.38     1:28.99 (45.61)                                        
 20 Covello, Ben D             8 Middies-MR           1:31.46    1:29.34 SILV   
                  39.45     1:29.34 (49.89)                                        
 21 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           1:30.67    1:29.35 SILV   
                  41.82     1:29.35 (47.53)                                        
 22 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              1:26.73    1:29.63 SILV   
                  41.75     1:29.63 (47.88)                                        
 -- Venkatesh, Maneesh        10 Pace-MR              1:27.74         DQ        
                  40.24          DQ (47.24)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fortier, Ben C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:19.40 JO     
                  38.29     1:19.40 (41.11)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.95    1:19.50 JO     
                  36.47     1:19.50 (43.03)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         10 Marlins-MR           1:27.29    1:20.95 JO     
                  37.32     1:20.95 (43.63)                                        
  4 Weston, Scott A           10 Empire-MR            1:24.90    1:21.48 JO     
                  39.56     1:21.48 (41.92)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P           9 Marlins-MR           1:26.33    1:21.84 JO     
                  39.61     1:21.84 (42.23)                                        
  6 Gu, Kevin                  9 SSL-MR               1:30.17    1:32.08        
                  44.84     1:32.08 (47.24)                                        
  7 Tartakovsky, Michael      10 TRS-MR               1:29.70    1:34.34        
                  41.46     1:34.34 (52.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vondrak, Benjamin S       10 NBS-MR               3:02.50    3:00.72 SILV   
                  45.08     1:30.75 (45.67)     2:23.90 (53.15)     3:00.72 (36.82)
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E           9 Empire-MR            3:05.50    3:01.65 SILV   
                  44.77     1:27.20 (42.43)     2:20.92 (53.72)     3:01.65 (40.73)
  3 Kanim, Jared F            10 Middies-MR           3:06.29    3:02.62 SILV   
                  44.82     1:29.79 (44.97)     2:26.54 (56.75)     3:02.62 (36.08)
  4 Daly, Patrick             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.29    3:02.77 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.97 (45.27)     2:21.21 (54.24)     3:02.77 (41.56)
  5 Chang, Kevin              10 Pace-MR              3:06.56    3:02.86 SILV   
                  43.59     1:26.09 (42.50)     2:22.98 (56.89)     3:02.86 (39.88)
  6 Becerra, Kyle D           10 Middies-MR           3:06.79    3:02.89 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.98 (46.14)     2:24.45 (56.47)     3:02.89 (38.44)
  7 Leffler, Ethan R          10 COND-MR              3:18.43    3:05.36 SILV   
                  45.65     1:34.24 (48.59)     2:23.57 (49.33)     3:05.36 (41.79)
  8 Ranieri, Carl A           10 Middies-MR           3:09.24    3:06.37 SILV   
                  43.99     1:27.63 (43.64)     2:26.66 (59.03)     3:06.37 (39.71)
  9 Bogart, Liam P             8 Empire-MR            3:05.92    3:08.23 SILV   
                  45.05     1:28.17 (43.12)     2:27.81 (59.64)     3:08.23 (40.42)
 10 Thenmali, Omar            10 Middies-MR           3:10.34    3:10.29 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.60 (46.46)   2:29.86 (1:01.26)     3:10.29 (40.43)
 11 Sherman, Tyler S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.31    3:11.34 SILV   
                  45.65     1:31.37 (45.72)     2:30.89 (59.52)     3:11.34 (40.45)
 12 Draper, Christoher F       8 Pace-MR              3:11.36    3:12.27 SILV   
                  43.34     1:31.92 (48.58)     2:31.59 (59.67)     3:12.27 (40.68)
 -- Murray, Andrew M          10 Empire-MR            3:07.57         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Glat, Chandler R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.99    3:24.40        
                  45.53     1:38.52 (52.99)   2:38.90 (1:00.38)     3:24.40 (45.50)
 -- Lee, Justin S             10 Big Blue-MR          3:16.81         DQ        
                  46.14     1:39.50 (53.36)   2:41.83 (1:02.33)          DQ (52.38)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  JO
          32.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             28.48      28.30 SILV   
  2 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                28.88      28.46 SILV   
  3 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                 28.73      28.51 SILV   
  4 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                 29.13      28.57 SILV   
  5 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.25      28.68 SILV   
  6 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.87      28.91 SILV   
  7 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                29.66      28.92 SILV   
  8 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      29.18 SILV   
  8 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.20      29.18 SILV   
 10 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 29.52      29.23 SILV   
 11 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR             29.17      29.25 SILV   
 12 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                28.97      29.32 SILV   
 13 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR                 30.21      29.33 SILV   
 14 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR                29.14      29.36 SILV   
 15 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 30.91      29.44 SILV   
 16 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                29.26      29.54 SILV   
 17 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             29.34      29.60 SILV   
 18 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            30.13      29.69 SILV   
 18 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.14      29.69 SILV   
 20 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                29.26      29.82 SILV   
 21 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.90      29.91 SILV   
 22 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.52      29.97 SILV   
 23 McGhee, Liam F            11 NDAC-MR                31.21      30.05 SILV   
 24 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.47      30.06 SILV   
 25 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                30.59      30.12 SILV   
 26 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           30.31      30.17 SILV   
 27 Bassas, Hugo N            12 GAEL-MR                31.54      30.22 SILV   
 28 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR                30.20      30.26 SILV   
 29 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR              30.83      30.35 SILV   
 30 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR               29.94      30.43 SILV   
 31 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR              29.91      30.47 SILV   
 31 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR              30.75      30.47 SILV   
 33 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.25      30.71 SILV   
 34 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.36      30.73 SILV   
 35 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                30.29      30.75 SILV   
 35 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             30.87      30.75 SILV   
 37 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR                 31.10      30.94 SILV   
 38 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.54      31.05 SILV   
 39 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR              30.86      31.07 SILV   
 40 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR                31.23      31.10 SILV   
 41 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR            30.54      31.54 SILV   
 42 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.38      31.75 SILV   
 43 Blake, Teddy W            12 NDAC-MR                31.93      31.83 SILV   
 44 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR              32.45      31.90 SILV   
 45 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR                 32.42      31.93 SILV   
 46 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR             31.95      32.34 SILV   
 47 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR             32.20      32.43 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR                28.36      27.25 JO     
  2 Boldrin, Evan M           11 VAC-MR                 28.67      27.71 JO     
  2 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR                28.35      27.71 JO     
  4 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 28.91      28.04 JO     
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.83      28.06 JO     
  6 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           32.28      32.61        
  6 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            32.28      32.61        
  8 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR             32.35      32.66        
  9 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             32.37      32.70        
 10 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.96      32.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.20 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               1:04.86    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.25 (32.51)                                        
  2 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:05.02    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.41 (33.09)                                        
  3 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.01    1:02.48 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.48 (33.41)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:02.49    1:02.48 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reginald        12 UNRIP-MR             1:02.80    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.61 (33.08)                                        
  6 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:04.70    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)                                        
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:02.95    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.30 (32.98)                                        
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:04.10    1:03.62 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.62 (34.29)                                        
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.94 (33.01)                                        
 10 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.63    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.04 (33.41)                                        
 11 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.74 (34.48)                                        
 12 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.61    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.84 (33.76)                                        
 13 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:07.10    1:04.85 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.85 (34.62)                                        
 14 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.72    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.90 (33.86)                                        
 15 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:09.24    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.24     1:05.05 (34.81)                                        
 16 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            1:05.54    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.19 (33.79)                                        
 17 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.68    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.30 (34.60)                                        
 18 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.65    1:05.31 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.31 (34.63)                                        
 19 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:05.77    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.36 (33.90)                                        
 20 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            1:07.12    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.53 (33.98)                                        
 21 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:07.30    1:05.68 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.68 (34.76)                                        
 22 Czerwinski, Jay L         12 Marlins-MR           1:06.63    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.72 (34.09)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:07.42    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.85 (34.63)                                        
 24 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:07.68    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.86 (34.40)                                        
 25 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:07.45    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.17 (34.79)                                        
 26 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.23 (35.15)                                        
 27 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               1:06.96    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.35 (34.48)                                        
 28 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            1:10.87    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.38 (34.86)                                        
 29 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.07    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.64 (34.19)                                        
 30 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:08.01    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.14 (34.79)                                        
 31 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.33 (36.12)                                        
 32 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR              1:07.39    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.60 (35.45)                                        
 33 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.46    1:07.91 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.91 (34.85)                                        
 34 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              1:07.73    1:08.04 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.04 (35.95)                                        
 35 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:10.59    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.11 (36.01)                                        
 36 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.40    1:09.51 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.51 (36.70)                                        
 37 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR              1:09.00    1:09.53 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.53 (36.28)                                        
 38 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR              1:10.72    1:09.85 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.85 (35.99)                                        
 39 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.96    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.38 (36.83)                                        
 40 Blake, Teddy W            12 NDAC-MR              1:10.77    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.42 (37.61)                                        
 41 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.81    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.51 (37.25)                                        
 -- Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.08         DQ        
                  33.07          DQ (35.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR               1:02.29      59.39 JO     
                  28.33       59.39 (31.06)                                        
  2 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:04.47      59.78 JO     
                  28.75       59.78 (31.03)                                        
  3 Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR              1:02.59    1:00.71 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR              1:02.30    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.84 (31.71)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.30    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.46 (32.14)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:04.28    1:02.13 JO     
                  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)                                        
  7 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:10.75    1:12.10        
                  34.26     1:12.10 (37.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50 - 2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.13    2:15.58 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.12 (34.47)     1:41.19 (36.07)     2:15.58 (34.39)
  2 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               2:19.09    2:17.01 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.12 (35.26)     1:42.55 (35.43)     2:17.01 (34.46)
  3 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              2:16.97    2:17.39 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.52 (36.17)     1:43.12 (35.60)     2:17.39 (34.27)
  4 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.23    2:17.91 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.65 (35.42)     1:44.00 (37.35)     2:17.91 (33.91)
  5 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               2:29.03    2:17.99 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.48 (34.94)     1:42.11 (36.63)     2:17.99 (35.88)
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              2:20.91    2:18.68 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.89 (36.80)     1:44.89 (36.00)     2:18.68 (33.79)
  7 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.24    2:20.67 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)     1:45.06 (37.10)     2:20.67 (35.61)
  8 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            2:17.75    2:20.75 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.25 (36.05)     1:45.16 (36.91)     2:20.75 (35.59)
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            2:19.37    2:21.45 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.70 (35.53)     1:44.85 (37.15)     2:21.45 (36.60)
  9 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:22.57    2:21.45 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.66 (36.25)     1:45.92 (37.26)     2:21.45 (35.53)
 11 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           2:25.27    2:21.81 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.10 (36.50)     1:45.93 (37.83)     2:21.81 (35.88)
 12 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               2:24.39    2:21.96 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.32 (37.00)     1:47.69 (37.37)     2:21.96 (34.27)
 13 Czerwinski, Jay L         12 Marlins-MR           2:31.36    2:22.33 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.42 (35.68)     1:46.17 (37.75)     2:22.33 (36.16)
 14 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.79    2:22.77 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.13 (36.91)     1:47.29 (38.16)     2:22.77 (35.48)
 15 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               2:25.90    2:22.80 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.52 (37.44)     1:46.71 (37.19)     2:22.80 (36.09)
 16 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               2:26.07    2:23.00 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.16 (36.60)     1:46.51 (37.35)     2:23.00 (36.49)
 17 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.18    2:24.14 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)     1:47.81 (37.41)     2:24.14 (36.33)
 18 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.12    2:24.33 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.56 (37.47)     1:49.03 (37.47)     2:24.33 (35.30)
 19 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            2:24.61    2:24.62 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.37 (37.02)     1:47.73 (38.36)     2:24.62 (36.89)
 20 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          2:31.00    2:25.02 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.52 (37.89)     1:49.54 (39.02)     2:25.02 (35.48)
 21 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.33    2:25.30 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.57 (37.54)     1:49.72 (39.15)     2:25.30 (35.58)
 22 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           2:29.61    2:25.60 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.47 (37.81)     1:50.51 (38.04)     2:25.60 (35.09)
 23 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR            2:28.84    2:27.10 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.73 (37.95)     1:50.12 (38.39)     2:27.10 (36.98)
 24 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               2:31.34    2:28.68 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.05 (38.36)     1:51.22 (39.17)     2:28.68 (37.46)
 25 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              2:23.39    2:29.30 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.93 (38.35)     1:51.25 (40.32)     2:29.30 (38.05)
 26 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               2:31.84    2:29.78 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.15 (38.60)     1:52.91 (40.76)     2:29.78 (36.87)
 27 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.55    2:30.88 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.88 (38.55)     1:53.05 (39.17)     2:30.88 (37.83)
 -- Kurzum, Elie              12 WSSC-MR              2:22.37         DQ        
                  30.70     1:06.50 (35.80)     1:43.47 (36.97)          DQ (34.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR               2:17.44    2:10.35 JO     
                  29.33     1:02.90 (33.57)     1:37.82 (34.92)     2:10.35 (32.53)
  2 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:16.21    2:10.49 JO     
                  29.22     1:02.90 (33.68)     1:37.44 (34.54)     2:10.49 (33.05)
  3 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.48    2:42.90        
                  34.05     1:16.35 (42.30)     2:00.31 (43.96)     2:42.90 (42.59)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.00 - 6:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.96    6:04.42 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.45 (35.67)     1:44.10 (36.65)     2:20.86 (36.76)
        2:58.11 (37.25)     3:35.45 (37.34)     4:13.78 (38.33)     4:51.43 (37.65)
        5:28.37 (36.94)     6:04.42 (36.05)                                        
  2 Callahan, Mark J          12 Empire-MR            6:12.57    6:06.69 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.02 (36.11)     1:44.22 (36.20)     2:20.62 (36.40)
        2:58.41 (37.79)     3:35.54 (37.13)     4:13.37 (37.83)     4:51.69 (38.32)
        5:29.62 (37.93)     6:06.69 (37.07)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              6:16.77    6:10.08 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.09 (36.86)     1:47.95 (37.86)     2:25.52 (37.57)
        3:03.17 (37.65)     3:41.59 (38.42)     4:19.19 (37.60)     4:56.98 (37.79)
        5:35.56 (38.58)     6:10.08 (34.52)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          6:26.16    6:10.10 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.51 (36.59)     1:47.57 (38.06)     2:25.27 (37.70)
        3:03.78 (38.51)     3:41.70 (37.92)     4:20.57 (38.87)     4:58.23 (37.66)
        5:35.16 (36.93)     6:10.10 (34.94)                                        
  5 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               6:30.50    6:11.09 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)     1:44.86 (37.41)     2:23.38 (38.52)
        3:01.79 (38.41)     3:40.27 (38.48)     4:19.56 (39.29)     4:58.12 (38.56)
        5:35.49 (37.37)     6:11.09 (35.60)                                        
  6 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            6:26.19    6:13.64 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.12 (35.78)     1:44.73 (37.61)     2:23.66 (38.93)
        3:02.50 (38.84)     3:40.65 (38.15)     4:20.28 (39.63)     4:59.44 (39.16)
        5:38.21 (38.77)     6:13.64 (35.43)                                        
  7 Czerwinski, Jay L         12 Marlins-MR           6:28.23    6:15.26 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.50 (36.37)     1:47.30 (38.80)     2:25.17 (37.87)
        3:03.20 (38.03)     3:41.63 (38.43)     4:21.07 (39.44)     4:59.54 (38.47)
        5:37.89 (38.35)     6:15.26 (37.37)                                        
  8 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               6:22.49    6:15.87 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.18 (38.25)     1:49.57 (38.39)     2:29.11 (39.54)
        3:07.16 (38.05)     3:45.39 (38.23)     4:24.38 (38.99)     5:03.08 (38.70)
        5:40.30 (37.22)     6:15.87 (35.57)                                        
  9 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               6:32.11    6:20.88 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.79 (38.58)     1:51.70 (38.91)     2:31.32 (39.62)
        3:11.22 (39.90)     3:50.12 (38.90)     4:29.02 (38.90)     5:07.46 (38.44)
        5:45.34 (37.88)     6:20.88 (35.54)                                        
 10 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         6:38.18    6:21.30 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.57 (38.42)     1:52.34 (39.77)     2:31.92 (39.58)
        3:11.22 (39.30)     3:49.92 (38.70)     4:28.25 (38.33)     5:06.80 (38.55)
        5:45.27 (38.47)     6:21.30 (36.03)                                        
 11 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           6:34.08    6:23.51 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.71 (36.77)     1:47.68 (38.97)     2:27.12 (39.44)
        3:07.01 (39.89)     3:46.85 (39.84)     4:27.31 (40.46)     5:07.73 (40.42)
        5:46.21 (38.48)     6:23.51 (37.30)                                        
 12 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:33.92    6:27.67 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.86 (37.26)     1:50.61 (39.75)     2:30.39 (39.78)
        3:10.47 (40.08)     3:50.43 (39.96)     4:29.88 (39.45)     5:10.04 (40.16)
        5:50.20 (40.16)     6:27.67 (37.47)                                        
 13 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         6:39.51    6:29.29 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.07 (38.85)     1:51.97 (39.90)     2:31.81 (39.84)
        3:12.14 (40.33)     3:52.75 (40.61)     4:32.44 (39.69)     5:12.15 (39.71)
        5:52.21 (40.06)     6:29.29 (37.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               6:04.34    5:59.69 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.95 (34.99)     1:42.92 (35.97)     2:19.90 (36.98)
        2:56.38 (36.48)     3:33.44 (37.06)     4:11.11 (37.67)     4:48.37 (37.26)
        5:25.07 (36.70)     5:59.69 (34.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 42.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR              33.75      33.49 SILV   
  2 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR              33.69      33.75 SILV   
  3 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.24      33.87 SILV   
  4 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.78      33.88 SILV   
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                33.55      33.96 SILV   
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.07      34.29 SILV   
  7 Patapis, Peter T          12 UNRIP-MR               34.40      34.46 SILV   
  8 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.96      34.57 SILV   
  9 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 35.99      34.71 SILV   
 10 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                35.46      34.78 SILV   
 11 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           34.84      34.85 SILV   
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                35.06      34.86 SILV   
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR              34.07      34.91 SILV   
 14 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.71      34.93 SILV   
 15 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 35.42      35.00 SILV   
 16 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR                35.98      35.20 SILV   
 17 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR                35.72      35.47 SILV   
 18 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR                36.65      35.70 SILV   
 19 Moore, Peter M            12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.50      35.74 SILV   
 20 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                34.37      35.77 SILV   
 21 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR                36.40      35.80 SILV   
 22 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR                37.15      36.10 SILV   
 23 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR              36.71      36.46 SILV   
 24 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.32      36.48 SILV   
 25 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR                 38.18      36.61 SILV   
 26 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR             37.21      36.74 SILV   
 27 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR                37.83      36.78 SILV   
 28 Cavotti, Parker           11 NDAC-MR                38.55      36.80 SILV   
 29 Owens, Nicholas A         12 VAC-MR                 38.80      36.97 SILV   
 29 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.36      36.97 SILV   
 31 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.76      37.00 SILV   
 32 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.39      37.06 SILV   
 33 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR                 38.70      37.12 SILV   
 34 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                36.78      37.14 SILV   
 35 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR           38.24      37.20 SILV   
 36 Newmeyer, Daniel R        12 SSL-MR                 40.67      37.21 SILV   
 37 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            37.31      37.26 SILV   
 38 Kelleher, Stephen P       11 Big Blue-MR            40.54      37.32 SILV   
 39 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.50      37.33 SILV   
 40 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      37.37 SILV   
 41 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             38.57      37.39 SILV   
 42 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR             38.26      37.48 SILV   
 43 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.43      37.81 SILV   
 44 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR                38.47      37.92 SILV   
 45 McGhee, Liam F            11 NDAC-MR                41.83      38.03 SILV   
 46 Blake, Teddy W            12 NDAC-MR                38.49      38.12 SILV   
 47 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.90      38.15 SILV   
 48 Williams, Jesse           11 Pace-MR                38.64      38.20 SILV   
 49 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR                 39.19      38.24 SILV   
 50 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             38.75      38.35 SILV   
 51 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.31      38.55 SILV   
 52 Bostrom, Erik             11 UNRIP-MR               40.34      38.84 SILV   
 53 Hicks, Christopher J      11 Middies-MR             42.01      38.90 SILV   
 54 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR           41.33      39.02 SILV   
 55 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR              38.38      39.04 SILV   
 56 Strand, Jonah C           12 NDAC-MR                41.79      39.06 SILV   
 57 Dowden, Griff C           12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.50      39.20 SILV   
 58 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR                 41.34      39.41 SILV   
 59 Iwatsuki, Koki            11 Middies-MR             37.47      39.42 SILV   
 60 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           41.04      39.44 SILV   
 61 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR              40.92      39.60 SILV   
 62 Carmody, Michael T        12 VAC-MR                 41.01      39.68 SILV   
 63 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR                40.26      39.86 SILV   
 64 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR           42.19      40.03 SILV   
 65 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.54      40.16 SILV   
 66 Capalbo, Joe T            12 SSL-MR                 39.73      40.57 SILV   
 67 Hoffman, Christopher B    11 Pace-MR                39.12      40.62 SILV   
 68 Weir, Timothy G           11 GAEL-MR                41.66      40.68 SILV   
 69 Curnin, Declan            11 Pace-MR                41.79      40.93 SILV   
 70 Moumen, Jad               12 VAC-MR                 40.43      41.16 SILV   
 71 Canino, Michael C         11 MSC-MR                 41.27      41.65 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.80      32.61 JO     
  2 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             33.75      32.95 JO     
  3 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR                 36.08      33.29 JO     
  4 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             41.39      42.88        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:12.11    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.72 (36.76)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.57    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.06 (37.63)                                        
  3 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR            1:13.62    1:13.61 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.61 (38.77)                                        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            1:12.74    1:13.92 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.92 (37.77)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.35    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.12 (37.78)                                        
  6 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:17.12    1:14.54 SILV   
                  37.41     1:14.54 (37.13)                                        
  7 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            1:13.07    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.99     1:14.55 (37.56)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.24    1:14.79 SILV   
                  37.35     1:14.79 (37.44)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.04    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.90 (38.13)                                        
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:18.68    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.94 (38.19)                                        
 11 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:17.10    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.73     1:14.95 (38.22)                                        
 12 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:19.72    1:15.47 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.47 (39.35)                                        
 13 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.51    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.11     1:15.68 (38.57)                                        
 14 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:22.71    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.86 (39.95)                                        
 15 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.56    1:17.12 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.12 (39.02)                                        
 16 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:18.45    1:17.17 SILV   
                  38.41     1:17.17 (38.76)                                        
 17 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.81    1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.55 (39.93)                                        
 18 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:17.73    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.59 (39.69)                                        
 19 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.30    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.75 (39.99)                                        
 20 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               1:16.86    1:17.79 SILV   
                  38.09     1:17.79 (39.70)                                        
 21 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:19.22    1:18.13 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.13 (40.12)                                        
 22 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR              1:18.87    1:18.87 SILV   
                  38.62     1:18.87 (40.25)                                        
 23 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR              1:16.39    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.92 (40.74)                                        
 24 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.49    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.18 (40.27)                                        
 25 Warnon, Jonathan          11 WSSC-MR              1:20.68    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.33 (41.34)                                        
 26 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.05    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.35 (40.99)                                        
 27 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.38    1:19.72 SILV   
                  39.78     1:19.72 (39.94)                                        
 28 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR            1:20.11    1:20.23 SILV   
                  39.02     1:20.23 (41.21)                                        
 29 Kireopoulos, Chris P      12 Middies-MR           1:20.98    1:20.32 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.32 (41.50)                                        
 30 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:24.59    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.88 (42.45)                                        
 31 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR           1:22.01    1:20.95 SILV   
                  39.17     1:20.95 (41.78)                                        
 32 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.54    1:21.23 SILV   
                  40.04     1:21.23 (41.19)                                        
 33 Kelleher, Stephen P       11 Big Blue-MR          1:25.00    1:21.26 SILV   
                  40.41     1:21.26 (40.85)                                        
 34 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:23.19    1:21.31 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.31 (42.08)                                        
 35 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR              1:22.53    1:21.47 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.47 (42.34)                                        
 36 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            1:25.63    1:22.11 SILV   
                  40.13     1:22.11 (41.98)                                        
 37 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.39    1:22.17 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.17 (41.92)                                        
 38 Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.96    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.30 (42.07)                                        
 39 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:22.46 SILV   
                  40.63     1:22.46 (41.83)                                        
 40 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.96    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.75 (42.95)                                        
 41 Carmody, Michael T        12 VAC-MR               1:25.78    1:23.11 SILV   
                  41.53     1:23.11 (41.58)                                        
 42 Thurston, Bryce R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.65    1:23.21 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.21 (42.59)                                        
 43 Picone, Erik              11 SMC-MR               1:25.35    1:23.63 SILV   
                  41.90     1:23.63 (41.73)                                        
 44 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    12 Middies-MR           1:22.79    1:23.69 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.69 (43.39)                                        
 45 Mahoney, Sean             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.07    1:23.87 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.87 (43.31)                                        
 46 Scher, Austin D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.97    1:24.90 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.90 (45.26)                                        
 -- Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.87         DQ        
                  40.59          DQ (40.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:11.65    1:10.04 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.04 (36.34)                                        
  2 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:10.22 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.22 (36.46)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.41    1:10.65 JO     
                  34.48     1:10.65 (36.17)                                        
  4 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.75    1:11.54 JO     
                  35.63     1:11.54 (35.91)                                        
  5 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR               1:24.31    1:28.09        
                  42.83     1:28.09 (45.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.74    2:40.07 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.16 (41.33)     2:01.77 (41.61)     2:40.07 (38.30)
  2 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.66    2:41.09 SILV   
                  39.11     1:20.74 (41.63)     2:02.77 (42.03)     2:41.09 (38.32)
  3 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR            2:42.88    2:43.56 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.32 (41.80)     2:00.87 (41.55)     2:43.56 (42.69)
  4 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.45    2:44.15 SILV   
                  39.18     1:20.89 (41.71)     2:03.98 (43.09)     2:44.15 (40.17)
  5 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.64    2:44.76 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.15 (41.30)     2:03.03 (42.88)     2:44.76 (41.73)
  6 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           2:50.85    2:44.86 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.72 (42.51)     2:05.22 (43.50)     2:44.86 (39.64)
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.81    2:46.35 SILV   
                  39.82     1:21.65 (41.83)     2:05.33 (43.68)     2:46.35 (41.02)
  8 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.72    2:51.26 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.76 (43.40)     2:07.96 (44.20)     2:51.26 (43.30)
  9 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           2:56.07    2:54.45 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.37 (44.36)     2:10.35 (44.98)     2:54.45 (44.10)
 10 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR            2:59.99    2:58.08 SILV   
                  42.19     1:27.49 (45.30)     2:14.82 (47.33)     2:58.08 (43.26)
 -- Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.58         DQ        
                  39.91     1:22.53 (42.62)     2:06.13 (43.60)          DQ (43.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.82    2:33.31 JO     
                  36.80     1:15.89 (39.09)     1:55.29 (39.40)     2:33.31 (38.02)
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.37    2:35.51 JO     
                  37.01     1:16.92 (39.91)     1:57.21 (40.29)     2:35.51 (38.30)
  3 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              2:39.98    2:36.65 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.45 (40.51)     1:57.96 (39.51)     2:36.65 (38.69)
  4 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:41.58    2:37.85 JO     
                  37.38     1:17.87 (40.49)     1:58.52 (40.65)     2:37.85 (39.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 43.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.01      37.77 SILV   
  2 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            38.22      37.86 SILV   
  3 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR            39.03      38.26 SILV   
  4 Strand, Jonah C           12 NDAC-MR                39.65      38.37 SILV   
  5 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             38.72      38.77 SILV   
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                39.71      38.94 SILV   
  7 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                39.00      39.03 SILV   
  8 Boldrin, Evan M           11 VAC-MR                 40.18      39.09 SILV   
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR             41.70      39.67 SILV   
 10 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR              40.62      40.17 SILV   
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR              39.74      40.30 SILV   
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR              39.43      40.73 SILV   
 13 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR                 42.25      40.83 SILV   
 14 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR                 42.94      41.01 SILV   
 15 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.49      41.29 SILV   
 16 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.09      41.65 SILV   
 17 Blake, Teddy W            12 NDAC-MR                41.03      41.72 SILV   
 18 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.45      42.07 SILV   
 19 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                41.74      42.20 SILV   
 19 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.70      42.20 SILV   
 21 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.25      42.30 SILV   
 22 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           43.26      43.08 SILV   
 23 MacAulay, Patrick M       12 Empire-MR              42.75      43.23 SILV   
 24 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.16      43.27 SILV   
 25 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR                43.13      43.64 SILV   
 26 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             43.27      43.66 SILV   
 27 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                40.23      43.76 SILV   
 28 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR              42.19      43.78 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.70      35.55 JO     
  2 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR                 40.52      36.24 JO     
  3 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 38.98      37.26 JO     
  4 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      37.50 JO     
 -- Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                42.17         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.59  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:27.86    1:21.76 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.76 (43.86)                                        
  2 Patapis, Peter T          12 UNRIP-MR             1:21.93    1:21.77 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.77 (44.06)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          1:25.99    1:23.30 SILV   
                  40.32     1:23.30 (42.98)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:25.42    1:23.56 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.56 (43.70)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            1:25.55    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.29 (43.74)                                        
  6 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.06    1:25.35 SILV   
                  39.55     1:25.35 (45.80)                                        
  7 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:26.13    1:25.90 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.90 (46.17)                                        
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:31.65    1:26.31 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.31 (45.42)                                        
  9 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:30.31    1:26.89 SILV   
                  41.58     1:26.89 (45.31)                                        
 10 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               1:27.88    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.25     1:27.60 (46.35)                                        
 11 Strand, Jonah C           12 NDAC-MR              1:28.36    1:27.82 SILV   
                  39.87     1:27.82 (47.95)                                        
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            1:24.82    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.21     1:28.15 (46.94)                                        
 13 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:30.67    1:29.51 SILV   
                  42.24     1:29.51 (47.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.99    1:18.74 JO     
                  37.48     1:18.74 (41.26)                                        
  2 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.20    1:19.14 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.14 (42.05)                                        
  3 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:23.86    1:20.15 JO     
                  37.45     1:20.15 (42.70)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:22.74    1:20.93 JO     
                  38.40     1:20.93 (42.53)                                        
  5 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:24.10    1:21.11 JO     
                  37.35     1:21.11 (43.76)                                        
  6 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.90    1:21.51 JO     
                  38.55     1:21.51 (42.96)                                        
  7 Bradnock, Reginald        12 UNRIP-MR             1:27.47    1:21.52 JO     
                  38.40     1:21.52 (43.12)                                        
  8 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR            1:31.87    1:35.02        
                  43.73     1:35.02 (51.29)                                        
  9 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              1:31.15    1:35.60        
                  45.86     1:35.60 (49.74)                                        
 10 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:31.89    1:35.83        
                  46.07     1:35.83 (49.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR            3:16.43    3:08.52 SILV   
                  39.05     1:26.37 (47.32)     2:16.38 (50.01)     3:08.52 (52.14)
  2 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.03    3:09.12 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.95 (44.82)     2:08.46 (44.51)   3:09.12 (1:00.66)
  3 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.91    3:18.31 SILV   
                  45.14     1:36.19 (51.05)     2:27.25 (51.06)     3:18.31 (51.06)
  4 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              3:19.36    3:18.92 SILV   
                  44.76     1:35.37 (50.61)     2:27.19 (51.82)     3:18.92 (51.73)
  5 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.68    3:19.52 SILV   
                  44.80     1:34.33 (49.53)     2:23.77 (49.44)     3:19.52 (55.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               3:03.34    2:50.59 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.45 (42.99)     2:05.40 (44.95)     2:50.59 (45.19)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              3:03.87    2:58.41 JO     
                  41.70     1:27.14 (45.44)     2:13.72 (46.58)     2:58.41 (44.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.45      32.13 SILV   
  2 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.61      32.26 SILV   
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR             32.46      32.48 SILV   
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR                32.26      32.54 SILV   
  5 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR               33.21      32.60 SILV   
  6 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR                34.59      32.99 SILV   
  7 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.52      33.10 SILV   
  8 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR                 35.94      33.14 SILV   
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR            33.73      33.23 SILV   
 10 Owens, Nicholas A         12 VAC-MR                 36.80      33.42 SILV   
 11 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR             34.29      33.55 SILV   
 12 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.49      33.73 SILV   
 13 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR                34.48      33.82 SILV   
 14 Doherty, Kyle J           12 GAEL-MR                34.11      33.87 SILV   
 15 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR                 35.11      33.89 SILV   
 16 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.74      33.91 SILV   
 16 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR              32.86      33.91 SILV   
 18 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR                 36.13      34.41 SILV   
 19 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR                36.87      34.64 SILV   
 20 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR                37.59      34.77 SILV   
 21 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.93      34.91 SILV   
 22 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR              35.51      35.06 SILV   
 23 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR                35.34      35.10 SILV   
 24 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.66      35.23 SILV   
 25 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR              35.37      35.68 SILV   
 26 McGhee, Liam F            11 NDAC-MR                38.41      35.92 SILV   
 27 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR                35.93      35.94 SILV   
 28 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.09      36.06 SILV   
 29 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.50      36.18 SILV   
 30 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR             38.10      36.62 SILV   
 31 Cavotti, Parker           11 NDAC-MR                37.39      36.63 SILV   
 32 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.82      36.70 SILV   
 33 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.28      36.79 SILV   
 34 Macaluso, James T         11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.24      36.82 SILV   
 35 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR           39.62      36.99 SILV   
 36 Bassas, Hugo N            12 GAEL-MR                37.20      37.04 SILV   
 37 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.93      37.13 SILV   
 38 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.21      37.47 SILV   
 39 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR             36.77      37.54 SILV   
 40 Posner, Kevin M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.63      37.59 SILV   
 41 Czerwinski, Jay L         12 Marlins-MR             39.62      37.63 SILV   
 42 Cruz, Cristian            12 Marlins-MR             38.96      37.65 SILV   
 43 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR                 37.89      37.68 SILV   
 44 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR            37.74      37.78 SILV   
 45 Wong, Aaron               11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.77      38.17 SILV   
 46 Stewart, Kevin P          11 GAEL-MR                38.57      38.23 SILV   
 47 Avezzano, Jack T          11 Middies-MR             38.90      38.45 SILV   
 48 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR           38.01      38.65 SILV   
 49 Preston, Shayne F         12 Pace-MR                37.66      38.93 SILV   
 50 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR                37.78      38.99 SILV   
 51 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR              37.28      39.11 SILV   
 52 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR             36.83      39.21 SILV   
 53 Rattazzi, J.P. P          12 SSL-MR                 39.51      39.36 SILV   
 54 Galante, Joseph M         11 NBS-MR                 38.37      39.61 SILV   
 -- Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR                33.18         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR             32.46      31.65 JO     
  2 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR                32.90      31.91 JO     
  3 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR                 33.86      31.99 JO     
  4 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR                 34.20      32.09 JO     
  4 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR           32.93      32.09 JO     
  6 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR                 38.82      39.98        
 -- Morgan, Julian C          11 Big Blue-MR            38.81         DQ        
 -- Staffin, Tyler M          12 GAEL-MR                38.14         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.50 - 1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               1:11.45    1:09.47 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.47 (37.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:13.93    1:13.79 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.79 (38.51)                                        
  2 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            1:16.70    1:13.94 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.94 (39.96)                                        
  3 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               1:18.98    1:14.87 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.87 (40.81)                                        
  4 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR               1:15.50    1:15.38 SILV   
                  33.93     1:15.38 (41.45)                                        
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:16.37    1:15.40 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.40 (40.63)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:16.83    1:15.49 SILV   
                  33.42     1:15.49 (42.07)                                        
  7 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:22.51    1:15.93 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.93 (39.99)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              1:20.23    1:16.39 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.39 (41.48)                                        
  9 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.11    1:18.94 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.94 (42.23)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:22.80    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.14 (41.91)                                        
 11 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.53    1:19.43 SILV   
                  36.21     1:19.43 (43.22)                                        
 12 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.15    1:19.57 SILV   
                  35.92     1:19.57 (43.65)                                        
 13 Ebanks, Austin A          12 GAEL-MR              1:23.32    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.93 (42.75)                                        
 14 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR            1:22.66    1:20.09 SILV   
                  36.34     1:20.09 (43.75)                                        
 15 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.02    1:20.16 SILV   
                  35.51     1:20.16 (44.65)                                        
 16 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.92    1:20.86 SILV   
                  36.44     1:20.86 (44.42)                                        
 17 Thurston, Dylan R         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.67    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.91 (42.65)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.53    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.47 (43.23)                                        
 19 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:25.75    1:21.66 SILV   
                  36.71     1:21.66 (44.95)                                        
 20 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            1:19.23    1:22.23 SILV   
                  37.51     1:22.23 (44.72)                                        
 21 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            1:24.40    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.29 (43.17)                                        
 22 McCloskey, Tyler          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.24    1:22.64 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.64 (44.52)                                        
 23 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:25.97    1:22.74 SILV   
                  37.62     1:22.74 (45.12)                                        
 24 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.16    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.19 (44.74)                                        
 25 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.80    1:24.91 SILV   
                  39.04     1:24.91 (45.87)                                        
 26 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.72    1:25.41 SILV   
                  39.16     1:25.41 (46.25)                                        
 27 Rundquist, Spencer W      12 Big Blue-MR          1:24.62    1:25.64 SILV   
                  39.33     1:25.64 (46.31)                                        
 28 Ciliberti, Nicholas J     11 Patriot-MR           1:25.99    1:27.70 SILV   
                  40.59     1:27.70 (47.11)                                        
 29 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.69    1:28.60 SILV   
                  39.13     1:28.60 (49.47)                                        
 30 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR            1:25.04    1:28.61 SILV   
                  40.60     1:28.61 (48.01)                                        
 -- Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:16.29         DQ        
                  34.52          DQ (40.36)                                        
 -- Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            1:28.97         DQ        
                  39.23          DQ (46.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.73    1:11.69 JO     
                  34.30     1:11.69 (37.39)                                        
  2 Rosado, Jeramy M          12 PBAC-MR              1:18.21    1:11.88 JO     
                  32.80     1:11.88 (39.08)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.50    1:12.42 JO     
                  32.96     1:12.42 (39.46)                                        
  4 Evans, Danny T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.53    1:12.55 JO     
                  33.65     1:12.55 (38.90)                                        
  5 Kearney, Evan D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.64    1:30.80        
                  41.44     1:30.80 (49.36)                                        
  6 Patti, Billy              11 SMC-MR               1:27.95    1:35.46        
                  42.98     1:35.46 (52.48)                                        
 -- Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              1:15.67         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:54.60    2:40.76 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.45 (39.94)     1:57.81 (42.36)     2:40.76 (42.95)
  2 Magee, Dylan P            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.75    2:41.60 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.45 (40.73)     2:00.80 (43.35)     2:41.60 (40.80)
  3 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               2:56.01    2:44.39 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.54 (43.08)     2:02.64 (44.10)     2:44.39 (41.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walsh, Zach H             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.29    2:26.67 JO     
                  30.99     1:07.30 (36.31)     1:46.20 (38.90)     2:26.67 (40.47)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.04    2:35.70 JO     
                  32.93     1:11.62 (38.69)     1:54.22 (42.60)     2:35.70 (41.48)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30 - 1:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Delfico, Nicholas         11 SMC-MR               1:13.10    1:12.65 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.65 (39.36)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J          12 Marlins-MR           1:14.60    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.76 (39.98)                                        
  3 Zhou, Luke K              12 CFA-MR               1:20.01    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.99 (38.62)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.70    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.08 (40.06)                                        
  5 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.77    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.58 (39.40)                                        
  6 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.33    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.62 (38.00)                                        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            1:15.18    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.01 (38.23)                                        
  8 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           1:19.72    1:15.45 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.45 (39.50)                                        
  9 Verini, Michael T         11 Pace-MR              1:14.00    1:15.88 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.88 (41.76)                                        
 10 Tillman, Maxim            12 Pace-MR              1:14.82    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.02 (40.69)                                        
 11 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.07    1:16.26 SILV   
                  34.96     1:16.26 (41.30)                                        
 12 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR            1:13.73    1:16.58 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.58 (41.77)                                        
 13 DeVito, TJ                11 TRS-MR               1:18.25    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.79 (39.77)                                        
 14 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.49    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.32 (40.70)                                        
 14 Smith, Kyle E             11 Pace-MR              1:14.90    1:17.32 SILV   
                  35.09     1:17.32 (42.23)                                        
 16 Borrero, Anthony J        11 Cudas-MR             1:18.38    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)                                        
 17 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               1:21.18    1:17.76 SILV   
                  34.98     1:17.76 (42.78)                                        
 18 Yergeau, Peter A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.30    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.90 (40.72)                                        
 19 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            1:18.95    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.56     1:18.77 (40.21)                                        
 20 Czerwinski, Jay L         12 Marlins-MR           1:20.22    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.89 (41.11)                                        
 21 Asaga, Takuto             12 Empire-MR            1:22.39    1:19.30 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.30 (41.27)                                        
 22 Widom, Marshall A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.29    1:19.34 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.34 (42.77)                                        
 23 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           1:20.17    1:19.40 SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.40 (42.92)                                        
 24 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.13    1:19.57 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.57 (43.00)                                        
 25 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.76    1:20.04 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.04 (42.68)                                        
 26 Tsuruo, Yujin             11 Middies-MR           1:21.26    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.26 (42.90)                                        
 27 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.76    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.29 (42.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           1:13.59    1:09.46 JO     
                  32.49     1:09.46 (36.97)                                        
  2 MACKAY, Matthew           12 WSSC-MR              1:15.80    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.92 (37.54)                                        
  3 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           1:13.45    1:11.36 JO     
                  32.92     1:11.36 (38.44)                                        
  4 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              1:12.72    1:11.52 JO     
                  34.40     1:11.52 (37.12)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charlie A      12 Empire-MR            1:13.01    1:11.75 JO     
                  35.66     1:11.75 (36.09)                                        
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            1:12.35    1:12.14 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.14 (38.13)                                        
  7 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               1:15.22    1:12.20 JO     
                  33.95     1:12.20 (38.25)                                        
  8 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.54    1:23.61        
                  40.47     1:23.61 (43.14)                                        
  9 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              1:20.87    1:23.62        
                  40.27     1:23.62 (43.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.60 - 2:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carter, Shane             12 TRS-MR               2:34.35    2:32.73 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.40 (39.58)     2:01.11 (47.71)     2:32.73 (31.62)
  2 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              2:42.63    2:32.97 SILV   
                  34.83     1:16.59 (41.76)     1:59.33 (42.74)     2:32.97 (33.64)
  3 Piliero, Marc P           12 Patriot-MR           2:38.89    2:33.50 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.39 (37.65)     1:58.82 (46.43)     2:33.50 (34.68)
  4 Bradnock, Reginald        12 UNRIP-MR             2:41.83    2:33.60 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.53 (38.96)     1:59.10 (46.57)     2:33.60 (34.50)
  5 Brynin, Zeke M            12 Pace-MR              2:33.37    2:35.59 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.97 (41.54)     2:00.00 (44.03)     2:35.59 (35.59)
  6 Patrouch, Oliver L        12 Middies-MR           2:35.16    2:36.02 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.13 (38.31)     2:02.11 (48.98)     2:36.02 (33.91)
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            12 Empire-MR            2:35.91    2:37.69 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.17 (38.48)     2:01.39 (45.22)     2:37.69 (36.30)
  8 Salvatore, Luke J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.10    2:38.21 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.81 (41.65)     2:01.95 (44.14)     2:38.21 (36.26)
  9 Lyons, Michael G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.65    2:39.02 SILV   
                  38.95     1:17.12 (38.17)     2:04.20 (47.08)     2:39.02 (34.82)
 10 McAuley, Charles          12 SMC-MR               2:47.01    2:39.11 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.18 (39.75)     2:02.79 (45.61)     2:39.11 (36.32)
 11 Patapis, Peter T          12 UNRIP-MR             2:33.97    2:40.47 SILV   
                  35.22     1:18.03 (42.81)     2:04.70 (46.67)     2:40.47 (35.77)
 12 Jaile, C-Co R             11 Empire-MR            2:42.53    2:41.09 SILV   
                  35.43     1:18.10 (42.67)     2:07.04 (48.94)     2:41.09 (34.05)
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew J      12 Big Blue-MR          2:47.21    2:41.66 SILV   
                  36.18     1:18.12 (41.94)     2:05.33 (47.21)     2:41.66 (36.33)
 14 Cicchiello, Ryan J        11 Empire-MR            2:41.75    2:41.72 SILV   
                  40.06     1:19.24 (39.18)     2:07.41 (48.17)     2:41.72 (34.31)
 15 Raccioppi, Jake           11 TRS-MR               2:43.42    2:42.09 SILV   
                  34.60     1:16.38 (41.78)     2:06.88 (50.50)     2:42.09 (35.21)
 16 Cicalese, Matthew T       12 SSL-MR               2:51.63    2:44.08 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.60 (41.24)     2:05.18 (47.58)     2:44.08 (38.90)
 17 Pantal, Matthew           12 Middies-MR           2:47.40    2:45.17 SILV   
                  37.23     1:20.82 (43.59)     2:09.03 (48.21)     2:45.17 (36.14)
 18 Buckland, Grant A         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.03    2:45.18 SILV   
                  35.05     1:17.09 (42.04)     2:05.71 (48.62)     2:45.18 (39.47)
 19 Broe, Charlie H           11 NBS-MR               2:50.35    2:45.24 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.91 (41.50)     2:09.17 (51.26)     2:45.24 (36.07)
 20 Dervin, Sean J            11 Middies-MR           2:47.79    2:45.45 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.29 (41.73)     2:09.82 (50.53)     2:45.45 (35.63)
 21 D'Amore, Edward A         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.95    2:45.68 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.39 (41.30)     2:08.73 (51.34)     2:45.68 (36.95)
 22 Czerwinski, Jay L         12 Marlins-MR           2:55.86    2:45.80 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.96 (43.62)     2:09.65 (48.69)     2:45.80 (36.15)
 23 Ruggiero, Joseph A        11 Empire-MR            2:44.32    2:46.07 SILV   
                  39.61     1:21.92 (42.31)     2:09.97 (48.05)     2:46.07 (36.10)
 24 Kessler, Matthew N        12 NBS-MR               2:47.66    2:47.32 SILV   
                  34.37     1:18.98 (44.61)     2:09.36 (50.38)     2:47.32 (37.96)
 25 Lee, Tristen J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.54    2:47.35 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.99 (41.72)     2:12.15 (53.16)     2:47.35 (35.20)
 26 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.37    2:50.53 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.60 (41.62)     2:14.11 (54.51)     2:50.53 (36.42)
 27 Wachnik, Tony A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.81    2:52.19 SILV   
                  40.43     1:22.79 (42.36)     2:15.91 (53.12)     2:52.19 (36.28)
 28 Burke, Liam               11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.59    2:52.22 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.90 (42.77)     2:13.82 (51.92)     2:52.22 (38.40)
 29 Potenza, Bobby M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.49    2:52.88 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.64 (42.76)     2:14.61 (53.97)     2:52.88 (38.27)
 30 Deverna, Kyle V           11 GAEL-MR              2:54.32    2:55.78 SILV   
                  39.16     1:24.02 (44.86)     2:17.95 (53.93)     2:55.78 (37.83)
 31 Masino, Corey J           11 Empire-MR            2:56.15    2:58.23 SILV   
                  41.35     1:25.17 (43.82)     2:19.28 (54.11)     2:58.23 (38.95)
 32 Blair, Graham R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.77    2:58.39 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.90 (45.04)     2:19.08 (54.18)     2:58.39 (39.31)
 33 Ansehl, William           11 Pace-MR              2:56.11    2:58.97 SILV   
                  41.00     1:27.11 (46.11)     2:16.99 (49.88)     2:58.97 (41.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Attile, Trevor A          12 Big Blue-MR          2:37.70    2:27.54 JO     
                  31.48     1:08.64 (37.16)     1:56.32 (47.68)     2:27.54 (31.22)
  2 Yale, Griffin             12 SMC-MR               2:34.00    2:28.92 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.95 (36.53)     1:55.53 (45.58)     2:28.92 (33.39)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.50    2:32.31 JO     
                  33.22     1:13.66 (40.44)     1:58.84 (45.18)     2:32.31 (33.47)
  4 Olsen, Jack T             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.70    3:01.44        
                  36.70     1:25.72 (49.02)     2:23.52 (57.80)     3:01.44 (37.92)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Andrew             11 COND-MR              5:56.37    5:29.48 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.66 (42.46)     2:03.94 (44.28)     2:45.34 (41.40)
        3:30.06 (44.72)     4:15.25 (45.19)     4:52.83 (37.58)     5:29.48 (36.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          11 Pace-MR              5:37.42    5:21.58 JO     
                  34.52     1:16.88 (42.36)     1:59.79 (42.91)     2:40.20 (40.41)
        3:25.99 (45.79)     4:11.91 (45.92)     4:47.65 (35.74)     5:21.58 (33.93)
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.78    5:21.90 JO     
                  34.16     1:16.45 (42.29)     1:58.70 (42.25)     2:39.65 (40.95)
        3:25.70 (46.05)     4:12.06 (46.36)     4:47.67 (35.61)     5:21.90 (34.23)
  3 Fullerton, Billy R        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:58.18    6:01.96        
                  39.83     1:28.36 (48.53)     2:12.87 (44.51)     2:55.52 (42.65)
        3:49.40 (53.88)     4:41.76 (52.36)     5:22.52 (40.76)     6:01.96 (39.44)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.29  JO
          28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.30 - 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR                25.82      25.30 SILV   
  2 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            25.60      25.36 SILV   
  3 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR              26.77      25.46 SILV   
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.51      25.49 SILV   
  5 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR              25.34      25.51 SILV   
  6 Cavotti, Spencer          13 NDAC-MR                26.18      25.52 SILV   
  7 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.22      25.60 SILV   
  8 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.45      25.61 SILV   
  9 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR                26.37      25.64 SILV   
 10 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR             26.22      25.65 SILV   
 11 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR                 25.70      25.96 SILV   
 12 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR                26.10      26.09 SILV   
 13 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           25.86      26.11 SILV   
 14 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.45      26.19 SILV   
 15 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR                 26.28      26.24 SILV   
 16 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             27.06      26.26 SILV   
 17 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR                 26.81      26.32 SILV   
 18 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR          26.99      26.36 SILV   
 19 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                 26.20      26.41 SILV   
 19 Marvin, William R         13 NDAC-MR                27.51      26.41 SILV   
 21 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             26.13      26.43 SILV   
 22 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR                27.20      26.48 SILV   
 22 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.48      26.48 SILV   
 24 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR                 28.17      26.51 SILV   
 25 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR              27.41      26.56 SILV   
 26 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Pace-MR                26.31      26.60 SILV   
 27 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                 26.48      26.65 SILV   
 28 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.90      26.69 SILV   
 29 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR                 26.10      26.76 SILV   
 30 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR             26.97      26.88 SILV   
 30 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR                 26.53      26.88 SILV   
 32 Costabile, Guiseppe       14 TRS-MR                 27.75      27.08 SILV   
 33 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR           27.68      27.14 SILV   
 34 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                 26.94      27.22 SILV   
 35 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.08      27.29 SILV   
 35 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR                 27.70      27.29 SILV   
 37 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.51      27.31 SILV   
 37 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR              26.63      27.31 SILV   
 39 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR                27.13      27.39 SILV   
 40 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR                 26.50      27.42 SILV   
 41 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR                 28.14      27.43 SILV   
 42 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR             27.68      27.44 SILV   
 43 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR                 28.04      27.69 SILV   
 44 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR              27.68      27.77 SILV   
 45 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                27.80      27.82 SILV   
 46 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.88      27.84 SILV   
 47 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.14      28.02 SILV   
 48 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR           28.02      28.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Greg J             14 Marlins-MR             25.33      24.83 JO     
  2 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                25.59      24.88 JO     
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Pace-MR                26.11      24.95 JO     
  4 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR                 25.31      25.06 JO     
  5 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.48      25.10 JO     
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR             25.76      25.25 JO     
  6 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR            26.23      25.25 JO     
  8 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR                27.30      28.40        
  9 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR               27.54      28.49        
 10 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR           28.08      28.51        
 11 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR            28.27      28.76        
 12 Finn, Brandon             14 TRS-MR                 28.16      29.05        
 13 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.12      29.06        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  55.00 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR                56.18      55.07 SILV   
                  26.34       55.07 (28.73)                                        
  2 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR                 55.82      55.11 SILV   
                  26.44       55.11 (28.67)                                        
  3 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR            56.46      55.23 SILV   
                  26.40       55.23 (28.83)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR              55.65      55.23 SILV   
                  26.24       55.23 (28.99)                                        
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.41      55.30 SILV   
                  26.45       55.30 (28.85)                                        
  6 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR              55.75      55.32 SILV   
                  26.27       55.32 (29.05)                                        
  7 Cavotti, Spencer          13 NDAC-MR                57.66      55.61 SILV   
                  26.28       55.61 (29.33)                                        
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Pace-MR                56.74      55.70 SILV   
                  26.95       55.70 (28.75)                                        
  9 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR            57.42      55.71 SILV   
                  26.21       55.71 (29.50)                                        
 10 Griffin, Dakota J         14 NDAC-MR                56.97      55.86 SILV   
                  26.44       55.86 (29.42)                                        
 11 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR              57.22      55.94 SILV   
                  26.17       55.94 (29.77)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.59      56.03 SILV   
                  27.20       56.03 (28.83)                                        
 13 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR             57.48      56.09 SILV   
                  27.20       56.09 (28.89)                                        
 14 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR                56.79      56.17 SILV   
                  26.84       56.17 (29.33)                                        
 15 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.09      56.48 SILV   
                  27.15       56.48 (29.33)                                        
 16 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      56.54 SILV   
                  26.69       56.54 (29.85)                                        
 17 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR                 56.20      56.72 SILV   
                  27.49       56.72 (29.23)                                        
 18 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR                 57.87      56.84 SILV   
                  27.48       56.84 (29.36)                                        
 19 Magalong, Oscar C         13 UNRIP-MR               58.43      56.86 SILV   
                  27.31       56.86 (29.55)                                        
 20 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Pace-MR                57.14      56.88 SILV   
                  27.09       56.88 (29.79)                                        
 21 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR             57.39      56.93 SILV   
                  27.47       56.93 (29.46)                                        
 22 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR           57.41      56.94 SILV   
                  27.45       56.94 (29.49)                                        
 23 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR      57.59      57.12 SILV   
                  27.00       57.12 (30.12)                                        
 24 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.01      57.43 SILV   
                  27.01       57.43 (30.42)                                        
 24 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR              58.27      57.43 SILV   
                  27.78       57.43 (29.65)                                        
 26 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.68      57.44 SILV   
                  27.20       57.44 (30.24)                                        
 27 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR                 58.48      57.50 SILV   
                  27.79       57.50 (29.71)                                        
 28 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               1:01.12      57.73 SILV   
                  27.58       57.73 (30.15)                                        
 29 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR                57.36      57.79 SILV   
                  27.35       57.79 (30.44)                                        
 30 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR          58.62      57.80 SILV   
                  27.87       57.80 (29.93)                                        
 31 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.90      57.95 SILV   
                  27.81       57.95 (30.14)                                        
 32 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:01.01      58.17 SILV   
                  27.90       58.17 (30.27)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR                 59.57      58.20 SILV   
                  28.40       58.20 (29.80)                                        
 34 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR                58.33      58.43 SILV   
                  27.60       58.43 (30.83)                                        
 35 Marvin, William R         13 NDAC-MR              1:01.26      58.66 SILV   
                  28.31       58.66 (30.35)                                        
 36 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:00.13      58.90 SILV   
                  28.67       58.90 (30.23)                                        
 37 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR                 58.80      58.93 SILV   
                  28.05       58.93 (30.88)                                        
 38 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR              58.15      58.99 SILV   
                  27.98       58.99 (31.01)                                        
 39 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR             58.60      59.33 SILV   
                  28.04       59.33 (31.29)                                        
 39 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR           1:00.69      59.33 SILV   
                  28.10       59.33 (31.23)                                        
 41 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:01.58      59.40 SILV   
                  28.03       59.40 (31.37)                                        
 42 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.64      59.63 SILV   
                  28.28       59.63 (31.35)                                        
 43 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:00.10      59.85 SILV   
                  28.64       59.85 (31.21)                                        
 44 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR                 59.89      59.90 SILV   
                  28.68       59.90 (31.22)                                        
 45 Turso, Lucas              14 WSSC-MR              1:01.29      59.93 SILV   
                  28.78       59.93 (31.15)                                        
 46 Needham, Daniel           13 UNRIP-MR             1:00.57      59.94 SILV   
                  28.65       59.94 (31.29)                                        
 47 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.52      59.95 SILV   
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)                                        
 48 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:00.98    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)                                        
 49 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.47    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.18 (31.37)                                        
 50 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.09    1:00.30 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.30 (32.07)                                        
 51 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            1:00.81    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.33 (31.38)                                        
 52 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR            1:01.81    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.63 (31.41)                                        
 53 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.48    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.68 (31.89)                                        
 54 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:01.06    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.75 (31.92)                                        
 55 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:00.00    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)                                        
 56 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.24    1:00.82 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.82 (31.98)                                        
 57 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.16    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.90 (31.90)                                        
 58 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.15    1:01.04 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)                                        
 58 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:02.27    1:01.04 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.04 (31.42)                                        
 60 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               1:01.19    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.12 (32.12)                                        
 61 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.55    1:01.18 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.18 (32.33)                                        
 62 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR                59.71    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)                                        
 63 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               1:00.36    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.51 (32.13)                                        
 64 O'Connor, Matthew J       14 Cudas-MR             1:01.89    1:01.78 SILV   
                  28.79     1:01.78 (32.99)                                        
 65 Craven, Mike T            13 NDAC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.36 SILV   
 -- Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR                 56.07         DQ        
                  27.05          DQ (30.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Campagna, Steven J        13 NDAC-MR                55.42      53.31 JO     
                  25.11       53.31 (28.20)                                        
  2 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR                55.31      53.86 JO     
                  26.14       53.86 (27.72)                                        
  3 Bridges, David C          14 NBS-MR                 55.47      54.25 JO     
                  25.73       54.25 (28.52)                                        
  4 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               1:00.10      54.62 JO     
                  26.16       54.62 (28.46)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR             56.69      54.93 JO     
                  26.31       54.93 (28.62)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR             56.07      54.98 JO     
                  26.90       54.98 (28.08)                                        
 -- Costabile, Guiseppe       14 TRS-MR               1:00.73         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00 - 2:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:07.26    2:01.82 SILV   
                  28.35       59.62 (31.27)     1:31.10 (31.48)     2:01.82 (30.72)
  2 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               2:02.53    2:01.83 SILV   
                  27.37       58.31 (30.94)     1:30.20 (31.89)     2:01.83 (31.63)
  3 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.24    2:01.88 SILV   
                  27.52       58.96 (31.44)     1:31.52 (32.56)     2:01.88 (30.36)
  4 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR          2:05.32    2:02.01 SILV   
                  26.82       57.26 (30.44)     1:29.51 (32.25)     2:02.01 (32.50)
  5 Cavotti, Spencer          13 NDAC-MR              2:07.71    2:02.44 SILV   
                  26.62       57.16 (30.54)     1:29.87 (32.71)     2:02.44 (32.57)
  6 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.92    2:02.55 SILV   
                  27.45       58.50 (31.05)     1:30.90 (32.40)     2:02.55 (31.65)
  7 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.04    2:02.92 SILV   
                  26.79       58.03 (31.24)     1:30.73 (32.70)     2:02.92 (32.19)
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Pace-MR              2:08.11    2:02.95 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.18 (31.73)     1:32.28 (32.10)     2:02.95 (30.67)
  9 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.23    2:03.30 SILV   
                  27.25       58.15 (30.90)     1:31.07 (32.92)     2:03.30 (32.23)
 10 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              2:06.24    2:04.06 SILV   
                  27.28       58.57 (31.29)     1:31.90 (33.33)     2:04.06 (32.16)
 11 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        2:08.05    2:04.11 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.90 (32.40)     1:33.38 (32.48)     2:04.11 (30.73)
 12 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            2:05.68    2:04.26 SILV   
                  28.35       59.38 (31.03)     1:32.46 (33.08)     2:04.26 (31.80)
 13 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               2:03.12    2:04.41 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.54 (31.41)     1:32.93 (32.39)     2:04.41 (31.48)
 14 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR               2:03.56    2:04.72 SILV   
                  28.45       59.42 (30.97)     1:31.65 (32.23)     2:04.72 (33.07)
 15 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               2:13.02    2:05.79 SILV   
                                1:01.62 ( )     1:34.97 (33.35)     2:05.79 (30.82)
 16 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            2:04.65    2:05.92 SILV   
                  28.38       59.59 (31.21)     1:32.64 (33.05)     2:05.92 (33.28)
 17 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               2:09.61    2:06.04 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.94 (32.50)     1:34.68 (32.74)     2:06.04 (31.36)
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.23    2:06.05 SILV   
                  27.30       58.26 (30.96)     1:31.96 (33.70)     2:06.05 (34.09)
 19 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.78    2:06.18 SILV   
                  27.67       59.34 (31.67)     1:33.11 (33.77)     2:06.18 (33.07)
 20 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              2:08.48    2:06.30 SILV   
                  27.66       58.89 (31.23)     1:33.40 (34.51)     2:06.30 (32.90)
 21 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            2:08.28    2:06.44 SILV   
                                1:01.64 ( )     1:34.01 (32.37)     2:06.44 (32.43)
 22 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           2:10.99    2:06.62 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.42 (32.32)     1:34.25 (33.83)     2:06.62 (32.37)
 23 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Pace-MR              2:07.92    2:06.98 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.18 (32.62)     1:34.19 (33.01)     2:06.98 (32.79)
 24 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               2:11.79    2:08.20 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.53 (32.48)     1:35.06 (33.53)     2:08.20 (33.14)
 25 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:14.04    2:08.38 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.73 (32.87)     1:36.21 (33.48)     2:08.38 (32.17)
 26 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.79    2:08.68 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.51 (33.35)     1:36.73 (34.22)     2:08.68 (31.95)
 27 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               2:02.90    2:09.06 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.41 (32.74)     1:35.29 (32.88)     2:09.06 (33.77)
 28 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            2:09.92    2:09.42 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.22 (33.20)     1:36.56 (34.34)     2:09.42 (32.86)
 29 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            2:09.49    2:09.63 SILV   
                  27.65       59.17 (31.52)     1:34.11 (34.94)     2:09.63 (35.52)
 30 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               2:13.42    2:09.65 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)     1:36.87 (33.86)     2:09.65 (32.78)
 31 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.17    2:09.71 SILV   
                  29.80   2:09.71 (1:39.91)                                        
 32 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:11.82    2:10.36 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.07 (33.22)     1:37.59 (34.52)     2:10.36 (32.77)
 33 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.78    2:10.47 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.69 (32.65)     1:35.95 (34.26)     2:10.47 (34.52)
 34 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR           2:17.94    2:11.39 SILV   
                  28.76     1:01.72 (32.96)     1:36.80 (35.08)     2:11.39 (34.59)
 35 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           2:14.59    2:11.47 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:37.78 (34.87)     2:11.47 (33.69)
 35 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.76    2:11.47 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.39 (32.89)     1:37.24 (34.85)     2:11.47 (34.23)
 37 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.10    2:11.60 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.18 (33.32)     1:38.27 (35.09)     2:11.60 (33.33)
 38 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.91    2:11.69 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.67 (33.29)     1:37.36 (34.69)     2:11.69 (34.33)
 39 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               2:14.99    2:11.70 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.86 (34.11)     1:38.39 (34.53)     2:11.70 (33.31)
 40 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.18    2:11.93 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.97 (33.04)     1:37.76 (34.79)     2:11.93 (34.17)
 41 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.94    2:12.48 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.29 (34.36)     1:39.94 (34.65)     2:12.48 (32.54)
 42 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               2:13.98    2:12.63 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.79 (34.20)     1:39.33 (35.54)     2:12.63 (33.30)
 43 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.10    2:13.21 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.73 (33.47)     1:38.58 (34.85)     2:13.21 (34.63)
 44 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.34    2:13.76 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.21 (33.80)     1:39.14 (35.93)     2:13.76 (34.62)
 45 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR            2:16.96    2:13.85 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.18 (34.44)     1:40.95 (35.77)     2:13.85 (32.90)
 46 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.03    2:13.99 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.67 (33.71)     1:38.88 (35.21)     2:13.99 (35.11)
 47 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:18.26    2:14.58 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.27 (34.95)     1:41.66 (35.39)     2:14.58 (32.92)
 48 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR               2:17.78    2:14.72 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.20 (35.21)     1:41.65 (35.45)     2:14.72 (33.07)
 49 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:10.62    2:15.53 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.50 (34.83)     1:40.52 (35.02)     2:15.53 (35.01)
 50 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.83    2:15.62 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.39 (35.58)     1:41.23 (35.84)     2:15.62 (34.39)
 51 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               2:16.22    2:15.65 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.75 (34.80)     1:41.01 (36.26)     2:15.65 (34.64)
 52 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               2:21.35    2:18.62 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.23 (34.67)     1:42.95 (37.72)     2:18.62 (35.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:01.05    1:58.39 JO     
                  26.86       56.71 (29.85)     1:27.65 (30.94)     1:58.39 (30.74)
  2 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              2:02.11    1:59.52 JO     
                  27.03       57.09 (30.06)     1:28.58 (31.49)     1:59.52 (30.94)
  3 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR            2:01.61    2:00.05 JO     
                  26.83       56.80 (29.97)     1:28.42 (31.62)     2:00.05 (31.63)
  4 Bridges, David C          14 NBS-MR               2:04.57    2:00.66 JO     
                  26.31       56.12 (29.81)     1:28.22 (32.10)     2:00.66 (32.44)
  5 Craven, Eddie F           14 NDAC-MR              2:22.48    2:31.93        
                  32.91                             1:52.70 ( )     2:31.93 (39.23)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:24.99  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 6:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:41.83    5:25.55 SILV   
                  27.12       57.76 (30.64)     1:30.10 (32.34)     2:03.43 (33.33)
        2:37.10 (33.67)     3:10.86 (33.76)     3:44.59 (33.73)     4:18.88 (34.29)
        4:52.78 (33.90)     5:25.55 (32.77)                                        
  2 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            5:30.60    5:27.87 SILV   
                  27.69       58.95 (31.26)     1:32.10 (33.15)     2:05.88 (33.78)
        2:39.51 (33.63)     3:13.09 (33.58)     3:47.40 (34.31)     4:21.86 (34.46)
        4:55.85 (33.99)     5:27.87 (32.02)                                        
  3 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:36.74    5:28.23 SILV   
                  27.76     1:00.26 (32.50)     1:33.73 (33.47)     2:08.13 (34.40)
        2:41.34 (33.21)     3:15.05 (33.71)     3:49.33 (34.28)     4:23.20 (33.87)
        4:57.14 (33.94)     5:28.23 (31.09)                                        
  4 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:30.24    5:30.11 SILV   
                  27.19       59.31 (32.12)     1:32.31 (33.00)     2:05.85 (33.54)
        2:39.76 (33.91)     3:13.81 (34.05)     3:47.85 (34.04)     4:22.82 (34.97)
        4:57.33 (34.51)     5:30.11 (32.78)                                        
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.24    5:30.83 SILV   
                  28.12       59.54 (31.42)     1:32.37 (32.83)     2:06.15 (33.78)
        2:40.26 (34.11)     3:14.96 (34.70)     3:50.10 (35.14)     4:24.88 (34.78)
        4:58.13 (33.25)     5:30.83 (32.70)                                        
  6 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           5:28.81    5:31.58 SILV   
                  28.08       59.48 (31.40)     1:31.34 (31.86)     2:04.07 (32.73)
        2:37.82 (33.75)     3:12.07 (34.25)     3:46.25 (34.18)     4:21.46 (35.21)
        4:57.25 (35.79)     5:31.58 (34.33)                                        
  7 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               5:33.29    5:33.11 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.79 (32.43)     1:33.76 (32.97)     2:06.48 (32.72)
        2:39.80 (33.32)     3:14.08 (34.28)     3:49.27 (35.19)     4:25.01 (35.74)
        5:00.47 (35.46)     5:33.11 (32.64)                                        
  8 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            5:27.03    5:33.97 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.53 (31.78)     1:33.96 (33.43)     2:08.07 (34.11)
        2:42.14 (34.07)     3:16.59 (34.45)     3:51.28 (34.69)     4:25.82 (34.54)
        5:00.66 (34.84)     5:33.97 (33.31)                                        
  9 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              5:44.14    5:34.25 SILV   
                  28.42       59.99 (31.57)     1:32.79 (32.80)     2:07.14 (34.35)
        2:40.67 (33.53)     3:15.45 (34.78)     3:50.28 (34.83)     4:25.40 (35.12)
        5:01.13 (35.73)     5:34.25 (33.12)                                        
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        5:45.33    5:41.54 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.76 (32.90)     1:35.84 (34.08)     2:09.39 (33.55)
        2:44.61 (35.22)     3:19.81 (35.20)     3:55.68 (35.87)     4:31.30 (35.62)
        5:07.23 (35.93)     5:41.54 (34.31)                                        
 11 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR          5:54.12    5:42.05 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.23 (33.34)     1:38.31 (35.08)     2:13.74 (35.43)
        2:49.34 (35.60)     3:25.62 (36.28)     4:01.22 (35.60)     4:36.48 (35.26)
        5:11.30 (34.82)     5:42.05 (30.75)                                        
 12 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           5:48.07    5:42.10 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.40 (33.34)     1:36.52 (34.12)     2:10.98 (34.46)
        2:45.40 (34.42)     3:20.72 (35.32)     3:56.56 (35.84)     4:32.66 (36.10)
        5:08.60 (35.94)     5:42.10 (33.50)                                        
 13 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              5:43.28    5:42.46 SILV   
                  27.53     1:00.41 (32.88)     1:36.08 (35.67)     2:12.42 (36.34)
        2:48.34 (35.92)     3:23.53 (35.19)     3:59.20 (35.67)     4:34.14 (34.94)
        5:08.67 (34.53)     5:42.46 (33.79)                                        
 14 Needham, Daniel           13 UNRIP-MR             5:41.58    5:42.95 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.24 (34.36)     1:39.35 (35.11)     2:15.10 (35.75)
        2:50.10 (35.00)     3:25.19 (35.09)     4:00.65 (35.46)     4:35.29 (34.64)
        5:10.35 (35.06)     5:42.95 (32.60)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.19    5:43.39 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.40 (34.32)     1:39.51 (35.11)     2:14.40 (34.89)
        2:49.65 (35.25)     3:24.64 (34.99)     3:59.55 (34.91)     4:34.49 (34.94)
        5:09.34 (34.85)     5:43.39 (34.05)                                        
 16 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               5:33.63    5:45.93 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.76 (32.40)     1:36.07 (34.31)     2:11.01 (34.94)
        2:46.36 (35.35)     3:22.27 (35.91)     3:58.49 (36.22)     4:35.00 (36.51)
        5:11.48 (36.48)     5:45.93 (34.45)                                        
 17 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             6:02.35    5:47.08 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.53 (33.95)     1:40.22 (35.69)     2:15.78 (35.56)
        2:51.51 (35.73)     3:27.39 (35.88)     4:03.77 (36.38)     4:39.66 (35.89)
        5:14.68 (35.02)     5:47.08 (32.40)                                        
 18 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            5:44.03    5:47.31 SILV   
                  28.57     1:01.91 (33.34)     1:36.68 (34.77)     2:11.32 (34.64)
        2:46.87 (35.55)     3:23.39 (36.52)     3:59.87 (36.48)     4:36.19 (36.32)
        5:12.06 (35.87)     5:47.31 (35.25)                                        
 19 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            5:57.11    5:49.52 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.65 (34.06)     1:39.70 (35.05)     2:16.60 (36.90)
        2:52.01 (35.41)     3:27.99 (35.98)     4:03.69 (35.70)     4:40.02 (36.33)
        5:15.66 (35.64)     5:49.52 (33.86)                                        
 20 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              5:58.29    5:49.70 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.03 (31.73)     1:33.83 (33.80)     2:08.64 (34.81)
        2:44.62 (35.98)     3:21.92 (37.30)     4:00.21 (38.29)     4:37.56 (37.35)
        5:13.71 (36.15)     5:49.70 (35.99)                                        
 21 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.39    5:50.93 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.22 (34.60)     1:41.13 (34.91)     2:16.34 (35.21)
        2:51.57 (35.23)     3:27.17 (35.60)     4:02.98 (35.81)     4:39.29 (36.31)
        5:15.43 (36.14)     5:50.93 (35.50)                                        
 22 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:03.03    5:51.16 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.17 (33.91)     1:38.86 (34.69)     2:14.53 (35.67)
        2:50.55 (36.02)     3:27.17 (36.62)     4:03.99 (36.82)     4:40.77 (36.78)
        5:17.95 (37.18)     5:51.16 (33.21)                                        
 23 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR               6:05.75    5:51.22 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.12 (33.02)     1:37.08 (34.96)     2:12.71 (35.63)
        2:49.30 (36.59)     3:25.36 (36.06)     4:02.73 (37.37)     4:40.07 (37.34)
        5:16.36 (36.29)     5:51.22 (34.86)                                        
 24 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.41    5:51.64 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.50 (34.43)     1:40.42 (34.92)     2:15.77 (35.35)
        2:52.06 (36.29)     3:28.48 (36.42)     4:04.87 (36.39)     4:41.30 (36.43)
        5:17.28 (35.98)     5:51.64 (34.36)                                        
 25 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.97    5:53.20 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.87 (34.51)     1:40.92 (36.05)     2:17.35 (36.43)
        2:53.81 (36.46)     3:30.59 (36.78)     4:07.02 (36.43)     4:43.26 (36.24)
        5:18.75 (35.49)     5:53.20 (34.45)                                        
 26 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.36    5:53.57 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.97 (33.64)     1:39.02 (36.05)     2:15.57 (36.55)
        2:52.37 (36.80)     3:29.05 (36.68)     4:05.21 (36.16)     4:41.57 (36.36)
        5:17.88 (36.31)     5:53.57 (35.69)                                        
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.09    5:53.91 SILV   
                  28.05       59.76 (31.71)     1:33.32 (33.56)     2:08.84 (35.52)
        2:45.19 (36.35)     3:22.58 (37.39)     4:00.16 (37.58)     4:38.45 (38.29)
        5:16.86 (38.41)     5:53.91 (37.05)                                        
 28 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               5:53.33    5:54.75 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.98 (35.71)     1:42.60 (35.62)     2:19.01 (36.41)
        2:55.86 (36.85)     3:31.65 (35.79)     4:07.37 (35.72)     4:44.11 (36.74)
        5:20.45 (36.34)     5:54.75 (34.30)                                        
 29 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.55    5:56.32 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.53 (34.06)     1:40.35 (35.82)                    
            2:53.27 ( )                             4:07.18 ( )     4:44.48 (37.30)
        5:21.43 (36.95)     5:56.32 (34.89)                                        
 30 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         6:04.75    5:59.49 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.91 (34.41)     1:41.25 (36.34)     2:18.85 (37.60)
        2:55.58 (36.73)     3:32.63 (37.05)     4:10.44 (37.81)     4:47.95 (37.51)
        5:24.62 (36.67)     5:59.49 (34.87)                                        
 31 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               5:53.90    6:02.40 SILV   
                  29.73     1:04.13 (34.40)     1:40.48 (36.35)     2:17.09 (36.61)
        2:54.53 (37.44)     3:31.58 (37.05)     4:09.15 (37.57)     4:46.99 (37.84)
        5:25.32 (38.33)     6:02.40 (37.08)                                        
 32 Fein, Sam B               13 COND-MR              5:58.48    6:03.45 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.90 (35.82)     1:44.32 (36.42)     2:21.14 (36.82)
        2:59.31 (38.17)     3:36.73 (37.42)     4:14.32 (37.59)     4:51.47 (37.15)
        5:28.69 (37.22)     6:03.45 (34.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              5:26.49    5:19.33 JO     
                  26.74       57.41 (30.67)     1:29.02 (31.61)     2:01.67 (32.65)
        2:34.36 (32.69)     3:07.52 (33.16)     3:40.53 (33.01)     4:13.88 (33.35)
        4:47.06 (33.18)     5:19.33 (32.27)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               5:38.02    5:22.98 JO     
                  27.80       59.66 (31.86)     1:32.37 (32.71)     2:04.99 (32.62)
        2:37.84 (32.85)     3:10.76 (32.92)     3:44.16 (33.40)     4:18.05 (33.89)
        4:50.81 (32.76)     5:22.98 (32.17)                                        
  3 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.59    5:23.30 JO     
                  28.21     1:00.16 (31.95)     1:32.99 (32.83)     2:06.01 (33.02)
        2:38.96 (32.95)     3:12.11 (33.15)     3:45.69 (33.58)     4:19.17 (33.48)
        4:51.96 (32.79)     5:23.30 (31.34)                                        
  4 Alexander, Tyler J        14 PBAC-MR              6:04.04    6:13.68        
                  31.47     1:07.50 (36.03)     1:44.90 (37.40)     2:23.71 (38.81)
        3:01.82 (38.11)     3:40.35 (38.53)     4:19.69 (39.34)     4:59.16 (39.47)
        5:36.88 (37.72)     6:13.68 (36.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            1:03.12    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.20 (32.41)                                        
  2 Griffin, Dakota J         14 NDAC-MR              1:04.31    1:03.60 SILV   
                  31.29     1:03.60 (32.31)                                        
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.56    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.87 (32.88)                                        
  4 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:03.25    1:04.25 SILV   
                  31.64     1:04.25 (32.61)                                        
  5 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               1:03.69    1:04.34 SILV   
                  31.74     1:04.34 (32.60)                                        
  6 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            1:04.20    1:04.57 SILV   
                  32.26     1:04.57 (32.31)                                        
  7 Marvin, William R         13 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:04.65 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.65 (32.88)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.16    1:04.99 SILV   
                  32.02     1:04.99 (32.97)                                        
  8 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.04    1:04.99 SILV   
                  31.58     1:04.99 (33.41)                                        
 10 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            1:07.06    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.24 (33.26)                                        
 11 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.09    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.42 (33.48)                                        
 12 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.82    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.47 (33.53)                                        
 13 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.57    1:05.55 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.55 (33.33)                                        
 14 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:04.32    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.66 (34.14)                                        
 15 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.42    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.74 (33.96)                                        
 16 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.67    1:05.76 SILV   
                  32.46     1:05.76 (33.30)                                        
 17 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            1:06.44    1:05.98 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.98 (33.89)                                        
 18 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.82    1:06.02 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.02 (33.05)                                        
 19 Bridges, David C          14 NBS-MR               1:07.75    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.83     1:06.26 (33.43)                                        
 20 Cavotti, Spencer          13 NDAC-MR              1:11.61    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.51 (34.13)                                        
 21 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)                                        
 22 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.45    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.89 (34.52)                                        
 23 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.93 (34.54)                                        
 24 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               1:09.44    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.94 (34.33)                                        
 25 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Pace-MR              1:06.43    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.06 (34.14)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            1:08.72    1:07.14 SILV   
                  33.30     1:07.14 (33.84)                                        
 27 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:12.81    1:07.49 SILV   
                  33.53     1:07.49 (33.96)                                        
 28 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              1:08.30    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.52 (35.00)                                        
 29 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.73    1:07.59 SILV   
                  33.42     1:07.59 (34.17)                                        
 30 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              1:12.20    1:07.70 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.70 (34.52)                                        
 31 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               1:16.68    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.81 (34.67)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Matthew J       14 Cudas-MR             1:13.07    1:08.07 SILV   
 33 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              1:08.04    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.22 (35.29)                                        
 34 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:10.89    1:08.34 SILV   
                  33.90     1:08.34 (34.44)                                        
 35 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:07.82    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.51 (35.41)                                        
 36 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               1:05.73    1:08.78 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.78 (35.56)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.81    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.81 (35.38)                                        
 38 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.03    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.89     1:08.82 (34.93)                                        
 39 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.75    1:09.00 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.00 (34.92)                                        
 40 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.23    1:09.30 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.30 (35.16)                                        
 41 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR               1:07.83    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.37 (35.84)                                        
 42 Melendez, Samuel          13 TRS-MR               1:12.28    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.67 (36.05)                                        
 43 Turso, Lucas              14 WSSC-MR              1:13.18    1:10.05 SILV   
                  34.49     1:10.05 (35.56)                                        
 44 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.07 (36.35)                                        
 45 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.41    1:10.11 SILV   
                  35.01     1:10.11 (35.10)                                        
 46 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               1:13.25    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.14 (37.01)                                        
 47 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.27    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.36 (36.38)                                        
 48 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.40    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.56 (36.71)                                        
 49 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:12.49    1:10.75 SILV   
                  35.82     1:10.75 (34.93)                                        
 50 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:12.33    1:10.88 SILV   
                  35.22     1:10.88 (35.66)                                        
 51 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.20    1:11.15 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.15 (37.52)                                        
 52 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.01    1:11.62 SILV   
                1:11.67         1:11.62 ( )                                        
 53 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:17.95    1:12.30 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.30 (36.52)                                        
 54 Goldbloom, Joey T         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.55    1:12.35 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.35 (36.92)                                        
 55 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:11.84    1:12.50 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.50 (38.02)                                        
 56 Tsao, Kevin               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.57    1:12.60 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.60 (38.18)                                        
 57 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:15.02    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.07 (37.85)                                        
 58 Coffin, Ricky J           13 Dolphins-MR          1:17.13    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.59 (37.80)                                        
 59 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.74    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.68 (37.82)                                        
 60 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:15.04    1:13.70 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.70 (38.05)                                        
 61 Scipioni, Michael A       14 Wahoos-MR            1:18.74    1:13.87 SILV   
                  36.60     1:13.87 (37.27)                                        
 62 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR              1:17.81    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.41 (38.21)                                        
 63 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              1:17.12    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.51 (37.87)                                        
 64 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.19    1:14.79 SILV   
                  37.73     1:14.79 (37.06)                                        
 65 Heitmann, Tyler E         13 MSC-MR               1:18.63    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.12 (38.99)                                        
 66 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            1:17.76    1:15.73 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.73 (38.80)                                        
 67 Lin, Brian                13 Pace-MR              1:18.67    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.07 (39.33)                                        
 68 Stagg, Christian M        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.58    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.43 (39.82)                                        
 69 Gottwig, Grant K          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.91    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.48 (40.28)                                        
 70 Finnerty, Jack G          14 Middies-MR           1:19.44    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.14 (40.47)                                        
 71 Morgan, Samuel M          13 Big Blue-MR          1:19.00    1:19.44 SILV   
                  39.17     1:19.44 (40.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              1:03.58    1:01.31 JO     
                  30.27     1:01.31 (31.04)                                        
  2 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:04.08    1:02.73 JO     
                  31.17     1:02.73 (31.56)                                        
  3 Morales, Luckas           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.08    1:19.81        
                  39.42     1:19.81 (40.39)                                        
  4 Farrell, Colin            13 COND-MR              1:18.65    1:20.02        
                  40.20     1:20.02 (39.82)                                        
  5 Perez, Louis M            13 SSL-MR               1:14.43    1:20.35        
                  37.77     1:20.35 (42.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Griffin, Dakota J         14 NDAC-MR              2:19.96    2:17.23 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.00 (34.59)     1:41.96 (35.96)     2:17.23 (35.27)
  2 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               2:19.85    2:18.95 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.34 (35.31)     1:44.69 (35.35)     2:18.95 (34.26)
  3 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.91    2:18.96 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)     1:44.46 (36.75)     2:18.96 (34.50)
  4 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:25.54    2:19.01 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.58 (35.48)     1:44.17 (36.59)     2:19.01 (34.84)
  5 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               2:25.29    2:19.64 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.68 (35.23)     1:44.85 (36.17)     2:19.64 (34.79)
  6 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.20    2:20.02 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.68 (36.02)     1:45.01 (36.33)     2:20.02 (35.01)
  7 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.79    2:20.70 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.12 (35.94)     1:45.62 (36.50)     2:20.70 (35.08)
  8 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            2:19.03    2:20.88 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.49 (35.65)     1:44.96 (36.47)     2:20.88 (35.92)
  8 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR            2:19.70    2:20.88 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.37 (35.62)     1:44.82 (36.45)     2:20.88 (36.06)
 10 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Pace-MR              2:24.53    2:21.05 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.19 (35.86)     1:45.57 (36.38)     2:21.05 (35.48)
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.83    2:21.41 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.82 (35.51)     1:44.78 (36.96)     2:21.41 (36.63)
 12 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            2:23.41    2:21.78 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.49 (36.11)     1:46.45 (36.96)     2:21.78 (35.33)
 13 Marvin, William R         13 NDAC-MR              2:27.88    2:21.96 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.32 (35.82)     1:46.91 (37.59)     2:21.96 (35.05)
 14 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.14    2:22.38 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.96 (36.80)     1:48.47 (37.51)     2:22.38 (33.91)
 15 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.44    2:22.54 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.07 (36.15)     1:45.24 (37.17)     2:22.54 (37.30)
 16 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.68    2:22.95 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.92 (36.39)     1:46.66 (36.74)     2:22.95 (36.29)
 17 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:29.94    2:23.20 SILV   
                  34.04     1:10.43 (36.39)     1:47.34 (36.91)     2:23.20 (35.86)
 18 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           2:22.99    2:23.21 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.51 (36.52)     1:46.73 (37.22)     2:23.21 (36.48)
 19 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.42    2:23.56 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.04 (36.39)     1:47.73 (37.69)     2:23.56 (35.83)
 20 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            2:30.05    2:23.80 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.45 (36.59)     1:48.80 (37.35)     2:23.80 (35.00)
 21 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR            2:25.77    2:23.94 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.60 (36.29)     1:47.11 (37.51)     2:23.94 (36.83)
 22 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              2:26.80    2:23.95 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.85 (36.34)     1:47.19 (37.34)     2:23.95 (36.76)
 23 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.07    2:24.20 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.37 (37.48)     1:49.25 (36.88)     2:24.20 (34.95)
 24 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:23.11    2:24.43 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.13 (37.01)     1:47.48 (37.35)     2:24.43 (36.95)
 25 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            2:23.61    2:25.30 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.25 (36.48)     1:48.29 (38.04)     2:25.30 (37.01)
 26 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.63    2:25.54 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.29 (36.03)     1:47.20 (38.91)     2:25.54 (38.34)
 27 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR           2:35.18    2:26.30 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.26 (37.01)     1:48.45 (38.19)     2:26.30 (37.85)
 28 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               2:35.25    2:26.72 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.35 (37.22)     1:50.27 (37.92)     2:26.72 (36.45)
 29 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.06    2:26.96 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.39 (37.38)     1:50.26 (37.87)     2:26.96 (36.70)
 30 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            2:28.92    2:27.05 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.40 (38.10)     1:50.25 (37.85)     2:27.05 (36.80)
 31 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.65    2:28.98 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.22 (39.01)     1:53.16 (39.94)     2:28.98 (35.82)
 32 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               2:33.33    2:31.37 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.20 (38.90)     1:53.31 (39.11)     2:31.37 (38.06)
 33 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:28.05    2:31.78 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.16 (38.95)     1:53.48 (38.32)     2:31.78 (38.30)
 34 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           2:36.19    2:31.92 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.02 (38.69)     1:54.45 (39.43)     2:31.92 (37.47)
 35 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:40.17    2:32.02 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.12 (38.38)     1:52.38 (37.26)     2:32.02 (39.64)
 36 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.94    2:32.15 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.14 (38.83)     1:53.72 (39.58)     2:32.15 (38.43)
 37 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.91    2:33.46 SILV   
                1:14.83   2:33.46 (1:18.63)                                        
 38 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.64    2:34.27 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.68 (39.02)     1:54.34 (39.66)     2:34.27 (39.93)
 39 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.79    2:35.15 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.90 (39.24)     1:55.51 (40.61)     2:35.15 (39.64)
 40 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.31    2:36.34 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.66 (40.00)     1:56.19 (41.53)     2:36.34 (40.15)
 -- Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.83         DQ        
                  34.02     1:10.59 (36.57)     1:47.99 (37.40)          DQ (34.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR            2:17.27    2:15.07 JO     
                  32.31     1:06.52 (34.21)     1:41.57 (35.05)     2:15.07 (33.50)
  2 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            2:17.64    2:15.21 JO     
                  32.08     1:06.22 (34.14)     1:41.05 (34.83)     2:15.21 (34.16)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          2:19.42    2:15.43 JO     
                  33.06     1:07.08 (34.02)     1:41.55 (34.47)     2:15.43 (33.88)
  4 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               2:18.96    2:16.73 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.74 (35.26)     1:43.41 (35.67)     2:16.73 (33.32)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.00 - 1:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.66    1:13.44 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.44 (39.11)                                        
  2 Griffin, Dakota J         14 NDAC-MR              1:15.95    1:13.60 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.60 (40.03)                                        
  3 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.94    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.79 (39.23)                                        
  4 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            1:14.56    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.99 (39.43)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            1:13.62    1:14.04 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.04 (38.71)                                        
  6 Hauge, Josh               13 Marlins-MR           1:13.23    1:14.14 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.14 (39.27)                                        
  7 Rosenkranz, Erik          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.36    1:14.29 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.29 (39.57)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:14.78    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.54 (37.93)                                        
  9 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               1:15.64    1:14.57 SILV   
                  34.93     1:14.57 (39.64)                                        
 10 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR               1:14.88    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.81 (39.98)                                        
 11 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              1:18.23    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.98 (39.55)                                        
 12 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              1:17.95    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.00 (38.70)                                        
 13 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.26    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.15 (39.42)                                        
 14 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.63 (39.90)                                        
 15 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              1:18.44    1:15.85 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.85 (39.75)                                        
 16 Bridges, David C          14 NBS-MR               1:18.93    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.89 (39.77)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.08    1:16.04 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.04 (41.11)                                        
 18 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            1:18.71    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.17 (40.28)                                        
 19 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.05    1:16.19 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.19 (40.63)                                        
 20 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.19    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.80 (40.93)                                        
 21 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:16.66    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.15 (40.79)                                        
 22 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               1:18.69    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.21 (40.31)                                        
 23 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:22.67    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.34 (40.56)                                        
 23 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.50    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.34 (40.59)                                        
 25 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            1:17.00    1:17.37 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.37 (40.17)                                        
 26 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.84    1:17.43 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.43 (41.64)                                        
 27 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.78    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.60 (39.88)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:17.08    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.83 (40.26)                                        
 29 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.94    1:17.89 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.89 (40.88)                                        
 30 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:17.90    1:18.10 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.10 (40.75)                                        
 31 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Pace-MR              1:18.07    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.12 (41.02)                                        
 32 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.16    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.15 (40.62)                                        
 33 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            1:20.28    1:18.71 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.71 (41.53)                                        
 34 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.24    1:18.91 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.91 (41.78)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:23.91    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.11 (41.60)                                        
 36 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:21.37    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.18 (41.61)                                        
 37 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              1:19.65    1:19.65 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.65 (42.74)                                        
 38 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR            1:19.64    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.67 (41.87)                                        
 39 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.27    1:19.77 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.77 (41.76)                                        
 40 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR               1:19.09    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.82 (42.11)                                        
 41 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           1:21.21    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.50     1:19.89 (41.39)                                        
 42 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           1:21.38    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.40 (42.51)                                        
 43 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            1:22.87    1:20.58 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.58 (41.44)                                        
 44 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Pace-MR              1:19.46    1:21.07 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.07 (42.92)                                        
 45 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.31    1:21.80 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.80 (42.59)                                        
 46 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.39    1:22.31 SILV   
                  38.47     1:22.31 (43.84)                                        
 47 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:21.85    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.24     1:24.05 (44.81)                                        
 48 Kosinski, Alek B          13 NDAC-MR              1:24.30    1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.23     1:24.13 (44.90)                                        
 -- Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               1:24.46         DQ        
                  39.86          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.23         DQ        
                  37.87          DQ (41.51)                                        
 -- Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:24.23         DQ        
                  38.77          DQ (40.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:13.81    1:10.37 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.37 (37.51)                                        
  2 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.47    1:11.70 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.70 (37.71)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.55    1:12.53 JO     
                  34.14     1:12.53 (38.39)                                        
  4 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.82    1:12.77 JO     
                  33.24     1:12.77 (39.53)                                        
  5 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:12.97 JO     
                  34.32     1:12.97 (38.65)                                        
  6 Craven, Eddie F           14 NDAC-MR              1:23.97    1:25.65        
                  40.48     1:25.65 (45.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.36    2:40.31 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.56 (40.66)     1:59.46 (42.90)     2:40.31 (40.85)
  2 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            2:45.56    2:40.77 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.07 (40.99)     1:57.59 (41.52)     2:40.77 (43.18)
  3 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               2:43.45    2:41.33 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.93 (40.28)     1:59.99 (42.06)     2:41.33 (41.34)
  4 Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               2:47.14    2:41.86 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.94 (41.11)     2:00.18 (43.24)     2:41.86 (41.68)
  5 Bridges, David C          14 NBS-MR               2:48.66    2:42.60 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.57 (40.58)     1:59.36 (42.79)     2:42.60 (43.24)
  6 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:43.90 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.01 (40.65)     2:00.27 (43.26)     2:43.90 (43.63)
  7 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               2:45.70    2:44.22 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.63 (41.70)     2:02.82 (43.19)     2:44.22 (41.40)
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.69    2:44.26 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.35 (41.33)     2:00.75 (43.40)     2:44.26 (43.51)
  9 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.82    2:44.33 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.76 (41.47)     2:00.74 (43.98)     2:44.33 (43.59)
 10 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            2:53.62    2:44.48 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.65 (41.94)     2:01.35 (43.70)     2:44.48 (43.13)
 11 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.21    2:44.94 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.24 (42.27)     2:02.65 (43.41)     2:44.94 (42.29)
 12 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.10    2:44.97 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.79 (41.83)     2:01.55 (43.76)     2:44.97 (43.42)
 13 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.78    2:45.69 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.12 (41.65)     2:00.72 (43.60)     2:45.69 (44.97)
 14 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR            2:58.03    2:45.93 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.83 (42.08)     2:04.03 (44.20)     2:45.93 (41.90)
 15 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR               2:46.02    2:46.22 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.54 (41.49)     2:01.50 (43.96)     2:46.22 (44.72)
 16 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            2:42.92    2:46.26 SILV   
                  36.20     1:19.09 (42.89)     2:03.35 (44.26)     2:46.26 (42.91)
 17 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.54    2:46.40 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.41 (41.79)     2:02.30 (43.89)     2:46.40 (44.10)
 18 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:56.78    2:46.47 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.89 (42.75)     2:05.84 (43.95)     2:46.47 (40.63)
 19 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               2:47.02    2:47.50 SILV   
                  37.86     1:21.00 (43.14)     2:05.84 (44.84)     2:47.50 (41.66)
 20 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:50.10    2:47.81 SILV   
                  35.81     1:18.76 (42.95)     2:03.71 (44.95)     2:47.81 (44.10)
 21 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.74    2:49.59 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.63 (43.60)     2:04.82 (44.19)     2:49.59 (44.77)
 22 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR               2:50.64    2:50.12 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.54 (44.32)     2:06.61 (44.07)     2:50.12 (43.51)
 23 Zaruvinsky, Leon          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.11    2:51.29 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.06 (43.86)     2:07.52 (44.46)     2:51.29 (43.77)
 24 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.74    2:51.95 SILV   
                  37.80     1:22.08 (44.28)     2:07.27 (45.19)     2:51.95 (44.68)
 25 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.89    2:52.20 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.70 (44.08)     2:07.97 (45.27)     2:52.20 (44.23)
 26 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            2:51.57    2:52.47 SILV   
                  38.30     1:22.31 (44.01)     2:07.81 (45.50)     2:52.47 (44.66)
 27 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.44    2:52.64 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.30 (44.82)     2:11.12 (45.82)     2:52.64 (41.52)
 28 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.56    2:52.72 SILV   
                  38.44     1:23.59 (45.15)     2:09.03 (45.44)     2:52.72 (43.69)
 29 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:55.76    2:52.97 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.25 (42.78)     2:08.00 (45.75)     2:52.97 (44.97)
 30 Jackson, Mark A           13 FAST-MR              2:57.87    2:53.00 SILV   
                  37.12     1:22.45 (45.33)     2:09.41 (46.96)     2:53.00 (43.59)
 31 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               2:59.36    2:53.60 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.23 (44.41)     2:09.08 (45.85)     2:53.60 (44.52)
 32 Hymowitz, Josh M          14 Middies-MR           2:54.70    2:53.73 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.51 (44.50)     2:08.88 (45.37)     2:53.73 (44.85)
 33 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               2:54.01    2:54.48 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.21 (44.00)     2:09.91 (46.70)     2:54.48 (44.57)
 34 Prince, Adam              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.52    2:54.86 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.60 (45.58)     2:10.31 (45.71)     2:54.86 (44.55)
 35 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              2:57.11    2:55.88 SILV   
                  38.68     1:23.38 (44.70)     2:09.61 (46.23)     2:55.88 (46.27)
 36 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.51    2:56.58 SILV   
                  40.51     1:25.49 (44.98)     2:11.48 (45.99)     2:56.58 (45.10)
 -- Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            2:45.88         DQ        
                  36.61     1:18.23 (41.62)     2:03.01 (44.78)          DQ (44.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               2:45.83    2:37.28 JO     
                  35.58     1:15.87 (40.29)     1:56.75 (40.88)     2:37.28 (40.53)
  2 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               2:40.31    2:37.70 JO     
                  35.28     1:15.38 (40.10)     1:56.95 (41.57)     2:37.70 (40.75)
  3 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            2:42.06    2:38.79 JO     
                  36.06     1:17.05 (40.99)     1:58.68 (41.63)     2:38.79 (40.11)
  4 Shapira, Tomer L          13 COND-MR              2:40.42    2:39.00 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.57 (40.31)     1:58.12 (41.55)     2:39.00 (40.88)
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.15    2:39.05 JO     
                  35.16     1:15.35 (40.19)     1:57.41 (42.06)     2:39.05 (41.64)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.92    3:01.53        
                  39.69     1:26.49 (46.80)     2:14.85 (48.36)     3:01.53 (46.68)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               1:02.16    1:02.44 SILV   
                  28.66     1:02.44 (33.78)                                        
  2 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           1:04.90    1:02.50 SILV   
                  28.23     1:02.50 (34.27)                                        
  3 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:03.60    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)                                        
  4 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.80    1:02.79 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.79 (33.64)                                        
  5 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 UNRIP-MR             1:02.25    1:02.83 SILV   
                  28.83     1:02.83 (34.00)                                        
  6 Warnon, Raphael           14 WSSC-MR              1:04.49    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.56 (33.44)                                        
  7 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.87    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.58 (33.06)                                        
  8 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              1:02.66    1:04.10 SILV   
                  29.09     1:04.10 (35.01)                                        
  9 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           1:07.61    1:04.17 SILV   
                  29.41     1:04.17 (34.76)                                        
 10 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR            1:05.03    1:04.65 SILV   
                  29.63     1:04.65 (35.02)                                        
 11 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.22    1:04.66 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.66 (34.09)                                        
 12 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               1:02.86    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.88 (34.26)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.93 (34.17)                                        
 14 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Pace-MR              1:03.58    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.27 (34.69)                                        
 15 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            1:05.66    1:05.28 SILV   
                  29.95     1:05.28 (35.33)                                        
 16 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.41    1:05.31 SILV   
                  30.51     1:05.31 (34.80)                                        
 17 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           1:09.49    1:05.38 SILV   
                  30.24     1:05.38 (35.14)                                        
 18 Rusakov, Pavel G          14 UNRIP-MR             1:06.45    1:05.45 SILV   
                  29.25     1:05.45 (36.20)                                        
 19 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               1:12.33    1:05.88 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.88 (35.43)                                        
 20 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.91 (35.32)                                        
 21 Needham, Daniel           13 UNRIP-MR             1:09.97    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.93 (34.70)                                        
 22 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              1:07.04    1:06.22 SILV   
                  30.24     1:06.22 (35.98)                                        
 23 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               1:08.15    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.39 (35.38)                                        
 24 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             1:11.17    1:06.49 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.49 (35.71)                                        
 25 Griffin, Dakota J         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.52 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.52 (35.83)                                        
 26 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.32    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.61 (35.56)                                        
 27 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.08    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.80 (35.01)                                        
 28 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.82    1:07.69 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.69 (36.68)                                        
 29 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            1:09.21    1:08.24 SILV   
                  30.67     1:08.24 (37.57)                                        
 30 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:08.26 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.26 (36.44)                                        
 31 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            1:07.49    1:08.35 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.35 (36.77)                                        
 32 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               1:09.28    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.41 (35.60)                                        
 33 Lee, Brian S              13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.51    1:08.55 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.55 (35.77)                                        
 34 Garcia, Andrew N          13 SSL-MR               1:11.21    1:08.56 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.56 (35.97)                                        
 35 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           1:10.42    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.07 (36.98)                                        
 36 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               1:09.52    1:09.11 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.11 (37.23)                                        
 37 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:09.48 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.48 (37.59)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            1:08.24    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.69 (37.20)                                        
 39 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.52    1:09.96 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.96 (37.23)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          1:12.49    1:10.63 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.63 (37.63)                                        
 41 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            1:08.64    1:10.64 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.64 (37.91)                                        
 42 Marvin, William R         13 NDAC-MR              1:12.64    1:10.87 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.87 (37.92)                                        
 43 Fishman, David J          13 Pace-MR              1:12.73    1:11.51 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.51 (37.95)                                        
 44 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.61 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.61 (39.04)                                        
 45 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.57    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.82 (37.60)                                        
 46 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR            1:13.99    1:12.22 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.22 (39.68)                                        
 47 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.13    1:12.51 SILV   
                  32.96     1:12.51 (39.55)                                        
 48 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               1:14.18    1:12.73 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.73 (39.46)                                        
 49 Lipton, Storm S           14 Empire-MR            1:13.14    1:13.13 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.13 (38.26)                                        
 -- Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            1:04.16         DQ        
                  30.70          DQ (35.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.26    1:00.63 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.63 (31.91)                                        
  2 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              1:02.86    1:00.69 JO     
                  27.98     1:00.69 (32.71)                                        
  3 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR            1:02.25    1:01.02 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.02 (32.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00 - 2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               2:32.82    2:25.33 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.26 (37.71)     1:48.67 (37.41)     2:25.33 (36.66)
  2 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            2:31.94    2:28.68 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.06 (36.91)     1:49.31 (40.25)     2:28.68 (39.37)
  3 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.67    2:32.10 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.92 (39.57)     1:53.03 (40.11)     2:32.10 (39.07)
  4 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.13    2:32.23 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.95 (37.78)     1:52.14 (40.19)     2:32.23 (40.09)
  5 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:32.76    2:32.79 SILV   
                  31.38     1:09.35 (37.97)     1:50.94 (41.59)     2:32.79 (41.85)
  6 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.00    2:32.89 SILV   
                  31.94     1:10.51 (38.57)     1:52.68 (42.17)     2:32.89 (40.21)
 -- Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.72         DQ        
                  31.51     1:10.64 (39.13)     1:52.30 (41.66)          DQ (44.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.77    2:21.47 JO     
                  30.11     1:06.50 (36.39)     1:44.14 (37.64)     2:21.47 (37.33)
  2 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.88    2:22.44 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.61 (35.78)     1:44.34 (37.73)     2:22.44 (38.10)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               2:18.68    2:15.18 SILV   
                  28.58     1:01.72 (33.14)     1:44.35 (42.63)     2:15.18 (30.83)
  2 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.02    2:15.82 SILV   
                  28.32     1:03.40 (35.08)     1:45.58 (42.18)     2:15.82 (30.24)
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         14 Marlins-MR           2:18.81    2:15.92 SILV   
                  28.79     1:03.13 (34.34)     1:44.20 (41.07)     2:15.92 (31.72)
  4 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.24    2:18.01 SILV   
                  29.48     1:05.40 (35.92)     1:47.18 (41.78)     2:18.01 (30.83)
  5 Ehret, Jack J             14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.33    2:18.45 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.86 (35.05)     1:47.78 (42.92)     2:18.45 (30.67)
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           13 Middies-MR           2:20.72    2:18.66 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.40 (35.48)     1:49.12 (43.72)     2:18.66 (29.54)
  7 Cavotti, Spencer          13 NDAC-MR              2:20.67    2:18.74 SILV   
                  29.04     1:04.24 (35.20)     1:45.25 (41.01)     2:18.74 (33.49)
  8 Cooper, Reilly O          14 Dolphins-MR          2:24.68    2:18.99 SILV   
                  29.72     1:07.18 (37.46)     1:46.93 (39.75)     2:18.99 (32.06)
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H         14 Pace-MR              2:21.81    2:19.71 SILV   
                  29.85     1:07.65 (37.80)     1:50.23 (42.58)     2:19.71 (29.48)
 10 Behnen, Louis E           13 Empire-MR            2:16.97    2:20.08 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.25 (34.02)     1:47.81 (42.56)     2:20.08 (32.27)
 11 Bridges, David C          14 NBS-MR               2:25.43    2:20.32 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.95 (36.32)     1:49.10 (42.15)     2:20.32 (31.22)
 12 Cicalese, Anthony M       14 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:20.47 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.51 (36.25)     1:49.53 (42.02)     2:20.47 (30.94)
 13 Perez, Matthew            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.72    2:20.48 SILV   
                  29.79     1:06.52 (36.73)     1:49.73 (43.21)     2:20.48 (30.75)
 14 Nakkab, Andre J           14 Patriot-MR           2:20.18    2:20.59 SILV   
                  29.25     1:06.07 (36.82)     1:50.11 (44.04)     2:20.59 (30.48)
 15 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               2:21.21    2:20.72 SILV   
                  29.53     1:07.28 (37.75)     1:49.42 (42.14)     2:20.72 (31.30)
 15 Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.51    2:20.72 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.24 (34.16)     1:47.27 (43.03)     2:20.72 (33.45)
 17 Gillenwater, Darin J      14 UNRIP-MR             2:26.58    2:20.78 SILV   
                  28.17     1:06.04 (37.87)     1:47.51 (41.47)     2:20.78 (33.27)
 18 Blackburn, John F         14 Empire-MR            2:17.92    2:20.87 SILV   
                  29.88     1:07.74 (37.86)     1:49.90 (42.16)     2:20.87 (30.97)
 19 Hall, Andrew T            14 Empire-MR            2:18.39    2:20.88 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.59 (35.58)     1:50.03 (42.44)     2:20.88 (30.85)
 20 Turcotte, Sawyer A        14 Empire-MR            2:19.55    2:21.29 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.68 (37.21)     1:49.80 (40.12)     2:21.29 (31.49)
 21 Fletcher, Henry R         14 Pace-MR              2:26.72    2:21.52 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.46 (35.52)     1:48.94 (42.48)     2:21.52 (32.58)
 22 Ashburn, Zachary J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:22.95    2:21.64 SILV   
                  29.57     1:06.16 (36.59)     1:49.43 (43.27)     2:21.64 (32.21)
 23 Anderson, Carl W          14 NDAC-MR              2:25.82    2:21.67 SILV   
                  29.29     1:05.52 (36.23)     1:50.39 (44.87)     2:21.67 (31.28)
 24 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               2:29.12    2:21.89 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.51 (37.22)     1:49.84 (41.33)     2:21.89 (32.05)
 25 Koster, Christopher       13 SMC-MR               2:27.57    2:23.79 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.95 (35.93)     1:52.07 (45.12)     2:23.79 (31.72)
 26 Wright, Richard M         14 Patriot-MR           2:32.34    2:24.08 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.92 (36.59)     1:51.72 (40.80)     2:24.08 (32.36)
 27 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            2:21.11    2:24.17 SILV   
                  30.21     1:06.95 (36.74)     1:52.39 (45.44)     2:24.17 (31.78)
 28 Hoang, Brandon M          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.01    2:24.27 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.14 (35.55)     1:50.46 (44.32)     2:24.27 (33.81)
 29 Elwyn, Chandler D         13 Empire-MR            2:27.10    2:24.34 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.69 (37.26)     1:52.25 (42.56)     2:24.34 (32.09)
 30 Pon, Greg W               14 Empire-MR            2:25.75    2:24.53 SILV   
                  31.43     1:10.84 (39.41)     1:52.85 (42.01)     2:24.53 (31.68)
 31 Palumbo, Taylor S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.67    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.32 (38.60)     1:53.12 (41.80)     2:24.90 (31.78)
 32 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              2:31.78    2:25.00 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.96 (38.77)     1:52.61 (39.65)     2:25.00 (32.39)
 33 Nunnally, Austin W        14 Cudas-MR             2:38.65    2:25.23 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.34 (37.21)     1:52.68 (44.34)     2:25.23 (32.55)
 34 Cerutti, Christopher      14 SMC-MR               2:23.21    2:25.57 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.83 (35.64)     1:52.37 (44.54)     2:25.57 (33.20)
 35 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.30    2:25.64 SILV   
                  31.29     1:09.00 (37.71)     1:51.84 (42.84)     2:25.64 (33.80)
 36 McFarland, Carter W       14 Empire-MR            2:18.35    2:25.80 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.70 (38.02)     1:55.07 (46.37)     2:25.80 (30.73)
 37 Jason, Alex J             14 SSL-MR               2:33.20    2:25.82 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.36 (38.43)     1:53.28 (41.92)     2:25.82 (32.54)
 38 Markert, Gregory          13 SMC-MR               2:36.46    2:25.92 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.81 (35.51)     1:53.99 (45.18)     2:25.92 (31.93)
 39 Elgarten, Morgan R        14 VAC-MR               2:27.38    2:26.61 SILV   
                  31.51     1:09.84 (38.33)     1:52.76 (42.92)     2:26.61 (33.85)
 40 Charleston, Jared A       13 Marlins-MR           2:26.68    2:26.82 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.62 (37.24)     1:52.86 (45.24)     2:26.82 (33.96)
 41 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.53    2:27.41 SILV   
                  32.67     1:11.20 (38.53)     1:53.11 (41.91)     2:27.41 (34.30)
 41 Gallagher, Carlos R       14 Empire-MR            2:33.13    2:27.41 SILV   
                  30.39     1:07.98 (37.59)     1:54.26 (46.28)     2:27.41 (33.15)
 43 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.66    2:27.58 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.53 (37.15)     1:54.72 (45.19)     2:27.58 (32.86)
 44 Pon, Bryan E              13 Empire-MR            2:25.39    2:27.82 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.70 (38.75)     1:54.52 (42.82)     2:27.82 (33.30)
 45 Baudinet, Michael C       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.76    2:27.86 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.14 (37.38)     1:55.67 (45.53)     2:27.86 (32.19)
 46 Magalong, Oscar C         13 UNRIP-MR             2:25.73    2:27.91 SILV   
                  31.12     1:12.05 (40.93)     1:53.35 (41.30)     2:27.91 (34.56)
 47 Morgan, Joseph I          14 NBS-MR               2:19.24    2:28.22 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.61 (36.33)     1:52.73 (44.12)     2:28.22 (35.49)
 48 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.03    2:28.74 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.07 (38.34)     1:54.36 (44.29)     2:28.74 (34.38)
 49 Needham, Daniel           13 UNRIP-MR             2:29.61    2:28.75 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.88 (36.58)     1:56.11 (48.23)     2:28.75 (32.64)
 50 Fay, Daniel T             14 Pace-MR              2:26.49    2:29.25 SILV   
                  29.94     1:08.87 (38.93)     1:55.20 (46.33)     2:29.25 (34.05)
 51 Macaluso, Christian J     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.09    2:29.67 SILV   
                  30.54     1:11.14 (40.60)     1:56.12 (44.98)     2:29.67 (33.55)
 52 Petricone-Berg, Lucas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.82    2:29.81 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.96 (38.25)     1:55.02 (43.06)     2:29.81 (34.79)
 52 Gallagher, Jasper H       14 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:29.81 SILV   
                  33.81     1:08.53 (34.72)     1:56.04 (47.51)     2:29.81 (33.77)
 54 Loeffel, Austin J         13 NDAC-MR              2:29.38    2:29.92 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.53 (38.82)     1:55.54 (45.01)     2:29.92 (34.38)
 55 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.54    2:29.97 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.27 (39.28)     1:55.28 (42.01)     2:29.97 (34.69)
 56 O'Neill, Michael E        14 Marlins-MR           2:36.30    2:30.22 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.74 (37.15)     1:55.23 (44.49)     2:30.22 (34.99)
 57 Sullivan, Sean S          14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.82    2:30.34 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.91 (38.11)     1:56.28 (45.37)     2:30.34 (34.06)
 58 Saccurato, Aaron F        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.61    2:30.62 SILV   
                  31.89     1:10.87 (38.98)     1:57.08 (46.21)     2:30.62 (33.54)
 59 Hanson, Matthew E         13 COND-MR              2:35.96    2:30.74 SILV   
                  34.32     1:13.86 (39.54)     1:56.60 (42.74)     2:30.74 (34.14)
 60 Daks, Alon E              14 Empire-MR            2:32.91    2:32.96 SILV   
                  31.25     1:12.04 (40.79)     1:58.16 (46.12)     2:32.96 (34.80)
 61 Cho, Steven               13 SSL-MR               2:38.54    2:33.65 SILV   
                  32.58     1:11.49 (38.91)     1:57.64 (46.15)     2:33.65 (36.01)
 62 Araujo, Kevin A           13 SSL-MR               2:28.99    2:33.69 SILV   
                  31.36     1:12.90 (41.54)     1:58.06 (45.16)     2:33.69 (35.63)
 63 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.03    2:33.75 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.22 (39.37)     1:59.97 (46.75)     2:33.75 (33.78)
 64 Sprake, Matt J            14 SSL-MR               2:25.94    2:33.81 SILV   
                  31.22     1:10.55 (39.33)     1:57.93 (47.38)     2:33.81 (35.88)
 65 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.69    2:33.84 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.59 (37.02)     1:56.50 (45.91)     2:33.84 (37.34)
 66 Klein, Simon              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.43    2:33.95 SILV   
                  32.34     1:11.23 (38.89)     1:59.06 (47.83)     2:33.95 (34.89)
 67 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.92    2:34.61 SILV   
                  31.95     1:12.26 (40.31)     1:58.80 (46.54)     2:34.61 (35.81)
 68 Madar, Alex               14 SSL-MR               2:32.79    2:34.88 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.14 (40.13)     1:58.19 (44.05)     2:34.88 (36.69)
 69 Bass, Jordan B            13 Pace-MR              2:31.50    2:36.45 SILV   
                  32.23     1:14.22 (41.99)     1:59.99 (45.77)     2:36.45 (36.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tialios, Kristian P       14 NDAC-MR              2:15.95    2:13.52 JO     
                  27.81     1:00.54 (32.73)     1:42.02 (41.48)     2:13.52 (31.50)
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.17    2:14.09 JO     
                  27.47     1:03.97 (36.50)     1:44.42 (40.45)     2:14.09 (29.67)
  3 DeMarzo, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           2:35.53    2:40.88        
                  34.38     1:15.05 (40.67)     2:03.27 (48.22)     2:40.88 (37.61)
 -- Grunewald, Zane W         13 VAC-MR               2:31.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.00 - 5:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shine, Stephen J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:02.47    4:58.68 SILV   
                  31.31     1:08.61 (37.30)     1:46.59 (37.98)     2:24.49 (37.90)
        3:05.85 (41.36)     3:50.65 (44.80)     4:25.68 (35.03)     4:58.68 (33.00)
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:01.34    5:00.98 SILV   
                  30.51     1:10.05 (39.54)     1:50.47 (40.42)     2:30.12 (39.65)
        3:11.23 (41.11)     3:52.50 (41.27)     4:26.76 (34.26)     5:00.98 (34.22)
  3 Nisbet, Avery A           13 Empire-MR            5:08.55    5:03.89 SILV   
                  30.25     1:07.42 (37.17)     1:44.84 (37.42)     2:22.23 (37.39)
        3:09.30 (47.07)     3:56.83 (47.53)     4:31.00 (34.17)     5:03.89 (32.89)
  4 Blacker, Aaron M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.02    5:05.78 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.03 (38.47)     1:50.47 (39.44)     2:29.11 (38.64)
        3:13.27 (44.16)     3:58.15 (44.88)     4:32.59 (34.44)     5:05.78 (33.19)
  5 McLaughlin, James J       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.63    5:05.80 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.33 (38.52)     1:50.22 (37.89)     2:28.83 (38.61)
        3:12.41 (43.58)     3:57.58 (45.17)     4:32.43 (34.85)     5:05.80 (33.37)
  6 Leary, Chris R            14 SSL-MR               5:06.50    5:06.08 SILV   
                  32.19     1:12.81 (40.62)     1:52.88 (40.07)     2:31.88 (39.00)
        3:14.47 (42.59)     3:57.77 (43.30)     4:32.71 (34.94)     5:06.08 (33.37)
  7 Kleinsmith, Ian P         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.72    5:10.39 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.70 (40.52)     1:55.20 (40.50)     2:34.88 (39.68)
        3:17.70 (42.82)     4:01.42 (43.72)     4:36.37 (34.95)     5:10.39 (34.02)
  8 Ifshin, Alec D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.30    5:17.56 SILV   
                  31.97     1:11.89 (39.92)                             2:34.89 ( )
        3:20.53 (45.64)     4:07.13 (46.60)     4:43.37 (36.24)     5:17.56 (34.19)
  9 Hackett, Liam R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.18    5:17.72 SILV   
                  34.51     1:16.73 (42.22)     1:54.39 (37.66)     2:34.57 (40.18)
        3:20.12 (45.55)     4:06.60 (46.48)     4:43.21 (36.61)     5:17.72 (34.51)
 10 Furey, James K            13 COND-MR              5:17.37    5:19.29 SILV   
                  35.93     1:20.16 (44.23)     2:03.28 (43.12)     2:46.04 (42.76)
        3:27.66 (41.62)     4:10.32 (42.66)     4:46.34 (36.02)     5:19.29 (32.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carlino, Keith A          13 MSC-MR               4:58.90    4:44.97 JO     
                  28.40     1:02.45 (34.05)     1:37.81 (35.36)     2:11.34 (33.53)
        2:56.40 (45.06)     3:40.51 (44.11)     4:13.68 (33.17)     4:44.97 (31.29)
  2 Schunk, Andy J            14 Silver Streaks-MR    4:58.01    4:51.91 JO     
                  28.86     1:03.20 (34.34)     1:41.17 (37.97)     2:19.48 (38.31)
        3:02.27 (42.79)     3:46.84 (44.57)     4:20.23 (33.39)     4:51.91 (31.68)
  3 St Vincent, Tommy         14 SMC-MR               4:58.59    4:54.58 JO     
                  29.00     1:04.17 (35.17)     1:42.49 (38.32)     2:20.59 (38.10)
        3:04.41 (43.82)     3:50.22 (45.81)     4:22.99 (32.77)     4:54.58 (31.59)
  4 Johnson, Sam H            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.20    5:26.75        
                  37.17     1:24.24 (47.07)     2:04.15 (39.91)     2:45.82 (41.67)
        3:30.01 (44.19)     4:15.88 (45.87)     4:51.95 (36.07)     5:26.75 (34.80)
  5 Arnott, Conner W          14 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.94    5:30.98        
                  33.98     1:15.95 (41.97)     1:59.91 (43.96)     2:41.76 (41.85)
        3:30.76 (49.00)     4:18.94 (48.18)     4:55.37 (36.43)     5:30.98 (35.61)
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.71         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                24.20      23.96 SILV   
  2 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.28      23.97 SILV   
  3 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR                 24.46      24.07 SILV   
  4 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR                25.34      24.15 SILV   
  5 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR          24.04      24.21 SILV   
  6 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR                24.60      24.24 SILV   
  7 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            24.72      24.33 SILV   
  8 Grunewald, Luke J         16 VAC-MR                 25.11      24.47 SILV   
  9 Lofstedt, Joe A           18 Marlins-MR             23.81      24.49 SILV   
 10 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR             24.70      24.55 SILV   
 11 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                 24.97      24.66 SILV   
 12 Galan, Joseph             15 VAC-MR                 25.94      24.73 SILV   
 13 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR                 25.19      24.75 SILV   
 14 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR            25.19      24.81 SILV   
 15 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR      24.72      24.84 SILV   
 16 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR            25.17      25.03 SILV   
 17 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.60      25.08 SILV   
 18 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR                24.94      25.10 SILV   
 18 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                24.82      25.10 SILV   
 20 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR             25.38      25.23 SILV   
 21 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                25.05      25.25 SILV   
 22 Noller, Thomas G          16 VAC-MR                 26.56      25.38 SILV   
 23 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR                 25.67      25.42 SILV   
 24 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                 25.63      25.44 SILV   
 25 Anderson, Yorrick M       17 NDAC-MR                25.84      25.76 SILV   
 26 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR                25.54      25.97 SILV   
 27 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR                 26.22      26.09 SILV   
 28 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR                26.09      26.10 SILV   
 29 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR            25.99      26.13 SILV   
 30 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR                25.53      26.22 SILV   
 31 McAuley, Adam             15 SMC-MR                 26.52      26.30 SILV   
 31 Bialo, Matthew J          15 GAEL-MR                26.38      26.30 SILV   
 33 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR           25.52      26.36 SILV   
 34 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.36      26.43 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                25.97      26.70        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.30 - 57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR                53.99      52.45 SILV   
                  25.12       52.45 (27.33)                                        
  2 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                 53.53      52.55 SILV   
                  25.34       52.55 (27.21)                                        
  3 Galan, Joseph             15 VAC-MR                 53.92      52.86 SILV   
                  25.67       52.86 (27.19)                                        
  4 Garvey, Patrick J         16 NBS-MR                 55.91      53.32 SILV   
                  25.96       53.32 (27.36)                                        
  5 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR             52.83      53.60 SILV   
                  25.89       53.60 (27.71)                                        
  6 Noller, Thomas G          16 VAC-MR                 55.24      53.95 SILV   
                  26.39       53.95 (27.56)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR            53.55      54.05 SILV   
                  26.14       54.05 (27.91)                                        
  8 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR                56.56      54.07 SILV   
                  25.39       54.07 (28.68)                                        
  9 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR      54.04      54.12 SILV   
                  25.76       54.12 (28.36)                                        
 10 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR                54.41      54.33 SILV   
                  26.30       54.33 (28.03)                                        
 11 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR                 54.32      54.46 SILV   
                  26.12       54.46 (28.34)                                        
 12 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR                53.24      54.69 SILV   
                  25.89       54.69 (28.80)                                        
 13 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR            56.60      54.89 SILV   
                  25.72       54.89 (29.17)                                        
 14 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR                 55.12      54.98 SILV   
                  26.55       54.98 (28.43)                                        
 15 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR                 55.96      55.11 SILV   
                  26.26       55.11 (28.85)                                        
 16 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR             54.00      55.36 SILV   
                  26.60       55.36 (28.76)                                        
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR      54.69      55.40 SILV   
                  25.96       55.40 (29.44)                                        
 18 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR                54.92      55.61 SILV   
                  26.68       55.61 (28.93)                                        
 19 Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR                53.96      55.71 SILV   
                  26.54       55.71 (29.17)                                        
 20 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR                55.73      55.72 SILV   
                  26.78       55.72 (28.94)                                        
 21 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR                 56.41      55.73 SILV   
                  26.42       55.73 (29.31)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Andrew K        17 Cudas-MR               56.94      55.75 SILV   
                  27.00       55.75 (28.75)                                        
 23 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR                 56.41      56.22 SILV   
                  27.06       56.22 (29.16)                                        
 24 Bialo, Matthew J          15 GAEL-MR                57.15      56.38 SILV   
                  27.47       56.38 (28.91)                                        
 25 Ng, Michael S             16 COND-MR                56.37      56.53 SILV   
                  27.18       56.53 (29.35)                                        
 26 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR              55.01      56.59 SILV   
                  27.03       56.59 (29.56)                                        
 27 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      56.95 SILV   
                  27.22       56.95 (29.73)                                        
 28 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR                57.19      57.05 SILV   
                  27.26       57.05 (29.79)                                        
 29 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.09      57.18 SILV   
                  26.90       57.18 (30.28)                                        
 -- DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR             56.22         DQ        
                  26.16          DQ (28.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR                 52.95      51.80 JO     
                  24.53       51.80 (27.27)                                        
  2 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.21      52.12 JO     
                  25.19       52.12 (26.93)                                        
  3 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR                 52.71      52.29 JO     
                  25.27       52.29 (27.02)                                        
  4 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR                 51.90      53.35 SILV   
                  25.11       53.35 (28.24)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00 - 2:01.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR               1:57.16    1:56.01 SILV   
                  26.35       55.68 (29.33)     1:25.67 (29.99)     1:56.01 (30.34)
  2 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.13    1:57.68 SILV   
                  26.61       55.83 (29.22)     1:26.97 (31.14)     1:57.68 (30.71)
  3 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              1:59.57    1:57.84 SILV   
                  26.88       56.56 (29.68)     1:27.79 (31.23)     1:57.84 (30.05)
  4 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               1:57.30    1:58.24 SILV   
                  27.16       56.61 (29.45)     1:27.41 (30.80)     1:58.24 (30.83)
  5 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:58.36    1:58.78 SILV   
                  26.48       56.15 (29.67)     1:27.62 (31.47)     1:58.78 (31.16)
  6 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          2:00.67    1:59.19 SILV   
                  28.12       59.01 (30.89)     1:30.76 (31.75)     1:59.19 (28.43)
  7 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.19    1:59.29 SILV   
                  26.16       55.71 (29.55)     1:27.43 (31.72)     1:59.29 (31.86)
  8 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          1:58.59    2:00.45 SILV   
                  27.43       57.69 (30.26)     1:29.10 (31.41)     2:00.45 (31.35)
  9 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              2:01.02    2:00.89 SILV   
                  28.25       58.85 (30.60)     1:30.34 (31.49)     2:00.89 (30.55)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galan, Joseph             15 VAC-MR               1:56.99    1:52.71 JO     
                  26.00       54.45 (28.45)     1:23.93 (29.48)     1:52.71 (28.78)
  2 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:55.51    1:54.28 JO     
                  25.97       55.11 (29.14)     1:24.79 (29.68)     1:54.28 (29.49)
  3 Noller, Thomas G          16 VAC-MR               1:59.68    1:54.77 JO     
                  26.06       55.02 (28.96)     1:25.06 (30.04)     1:54.77 (29.71)
  4 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               2:00.97    2:01.95        
                  27.49       57.70 (30.21)     1:29.63 (31.93)     2:01.95 (32.32)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.00 - 5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:24.63    5:23.84 SILV   
                  26.46       56.48 (30.02)     1:28.53 (32.05)     2:01.59 (33.06)
        2:35.48 (33.89)     3:09.46 (33.98)     3:43.71 (34.25)     4:18.39 (34.68)
        4:52.02 (33.63)     5:23.84 (31.82)                                        
  2 Silverman, Dean B         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.02    5:26.62 SILV   
                  28.11       59.23 (31.12)     1:32.01 (32.78)     2:05.14 (33.13)
        2:38.24 (33.10)     3:11.68 (33.44)     3:45.45 (33.77)     4:19.55 (34.10)
        4:53.42 (33.87)     5:26.62 (33.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              5:20.24    5:14.64 JO     
                  27.64       58.44 (30.80)     1:30.13 (31.69)     2:02.36 (32.23)
        2:35.05 (32.69)     3:07.92 (32.87)     3:40.50 (32.58)     4:12.74 (32.24)
        4:44.47 (31.73)     5:14.64 (30.17)                                        
  2 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               5:22.44    5:14.76 JO     
                  28.07       58.60 (30.53)     1:30.43 (31.83)     2:02.91 (32.48)
        2:35.17 (32.26)     3:07.49 (32.32)     3:39.95 (32.46)     4:12.34 (32.39)
        4:44.58 (32.24)     5:14.76 (30.18)                                        
  3 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           5:22.30    5:16.21 JO     
                  27.53       58.30 (30.77)     1:30.50 (32.20)     2:02.66 (32.16)
        2:34.87 (32.21)     3:07.80 (32.93)     3:40.72 (32.92)     4:13.01 (32.29)
        4:45.58 (32.57)     5:16.21 (30.63)                                        
  4 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR               5:24.60    5:19.02 JO     
                  27.49       58.39 (30.90)     1:30.01 (31.62)     2:02.15 (32.14)
        2:34.87 (32.72)     3:07.90 (33.03)     3:41.22 (33.32)     4:14.38 (33.16)
        4:47.21 (32.83)     5:19.02 (31.81)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grunewald, Luke J         16 VAC-MR               1:04.27    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.46     1:00.66 (31.20)                                        
  2 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.02    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.83 (31.28)                                        
  3 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.62    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.71 (31.88)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.97     1:01.95 (31.98)                                        
  5 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.28    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.52 (32.19)                                        
  6 Galan, Joseph             15 VAC-MR               1:03.99    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.87     1:02.71 (31.84)                                        
  7 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR               1:03.23    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.89     1:03.01 (32.12)                                        
  8 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.51    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.37 (32.52)                                        
  9 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR          1:05.75    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.46 (32.85)                                        
  9 Bialo, Matthew J          15 GAEL-MR              1:04.93    1:03.46 SILV   
                  31.25     1:03.46 (32.21)                                        
 11 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.33    1:04.69 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.69 (33.64)                                        
 12 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               1:04.79    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.86 (33.45)                                        
 13 Hoang, Ryan M             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.41    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.57     1:04.90 (33.33)                                        
 14 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:04.80    1:04.91 SILV   
                  32.12     1:04.91 (32.79)                                        
 15 Mariano, Collin J         17 Pace-MR              1:04.82    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.63 (34.56)                                        
 16 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.14    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.25     1:05.97 (33.72)                                        
 17 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              1:04.77    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.60 (34.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               1:01.45    1:00.04 JO     
                  29.34     1:00.04 (30.70)                                        
  2 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:06.84    1:07.74        
                  32.83     1:07.74 (34.91)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.10 - 2:22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.62    2:16.41 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.73 (34.49)     1:41.47 (35.74)     2:16.41 (34.94)
  2 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.47    2:16.87 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.91 (35.08)     1:42.15 (35.24)     2:16.87 (34.72)
  3 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               2:16.48    2:17.25 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.43 (34.70)     1:42.04 (35.61)     2:17.25 (35.21)
  4 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               2:21.35    2:17.35 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.93 (34.30)     1:41.95 (36.02)     2:17.35 (35.40)
  5 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:16.29    2:19.02 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.01 (34.56)     1:43.55 (36.54)     2:19.02 (35.47)
  6 Bialo, Matthew J          15 GAEL-MR              2:19.97    2:20.63 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.23 (35.08)     1:43.81 (36.58)     2:20.63 (36.82)
  7 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR            2:15.21    2:21.88 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.16 (35.89)     1:45.35 (37.19)     2:21.88 (36.53)
 -- Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.55         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR              2:15.06    2:09.16 JO     
                  29.30     1:01.81 (32.51)     1:36.61 (34.80)     2:09.16 (32.55)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.50 - 1:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Amodio, Lucas             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.64    1:07.55 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.55 (35.76)                                        
  2 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           1:09.65    1:07.96 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.96 (36.38)                                        
  3 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               1:10.84    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.60 (35.49)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.60    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.51 (36.18)                                        
  5 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.33    1:09.57 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.57 (37.09)                                        
  6 Lofstedt, Joe A           18 Marlins-MR           1:11.53    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.30 (37.80)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          1:09.69    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.38 (37.10)                                        
  8 Anderson, Yorrick M       17 NDAC-MR              1:10.29    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.44 (37.36)                                        
  9 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.74 (37.87)                                        
 10 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               1:11.92    1:10.86 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.86 (37.46)                                        
 11 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.41    1:11.97 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.97 (38.79)                                        
 12 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.46    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.99 (37.87)                                        
 13 Galan, Joseph             15 VAC-MR               1:12.84    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.33 (38.23)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.37    1:12.71 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.71 (37.92)                                        
 15 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.49    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.43 (38.42)                                        
 16 MACKAY, Jimmy             17 WSSC-MR              1:13.07    1:13.50 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.50 (39.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.50 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.50 (35.28)                                        
  2 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:07.97    1:07.08 JO     
                  31.16     1:07.08 (35.92)                                        
  3 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.78    1:07.12 JO     
                  30.99     1:07.12 (36.13)                                        
  4 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR              1:13.88    1:14.33        
                  34.73     1:14.33 (39.60)                                        
  5 Bialo, Matthew J          15 GAEL-MR              1:13.76    1:14.59        
                  34.99     1:14.59 (39.60)                                        
  6 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          1:13.85    1:17.06        
                  36.73     1:17.06 (40.33)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:35.82    2:31.06 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.41 (37.91)     1:50.48 (40.07)     2:31.06 (40.58)
  2 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               2:36.74    2:32.76 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.25 (39.35)     1:52.94 (39.69)     2:32.76 (39.82)
  3 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:37.14    2:33.40 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.33 (37.82)     1:51.87 (41.54)     2:33.40 (41.53)
  4 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          2:37.32    2:33.72 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.97 (38.14)     1:52.28 (40.31)     2:33.72 (41.44)
  5 Anderson, Yorrick M       17 NDAC-MR              2:38.86    2:36.23 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.95 (38.97)     1:53.48 (41.53)     2:36.23 (42.75)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.88    2:36.60 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.18 (38.99)     1:54.60 (41.42)     2:36.60 (42.00)
  7 Bialo, Matthew J          15 GAEL-MR              2:42.65    2:39.86 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.92 (40.57)     1:58.19 (42.27)     2:39.86 (41.67)
  8 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.06    2:42.10 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.92 (41.25)     2:00.81 (42.89)     2:42.10 (41.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garvey, Patrick J         16 NBS-MR               2:39.41    2:24.21 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.09 (36.34)     1:46.84 (38.75)     2:24.21 (37.37)
  2 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              2:40.55    2:47.47        
                  36.63     1:18.96 (42.33)     2:03.30 (44.34)     2:47.47 (44.17)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00 - 1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.57      59.45 SILV   
                  27.45       59.45 (32.00)                                        
  2 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR                 59.67      59.48 SILV   
                  28.20       59.48 (31.28)                                        
  3 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               1:01.95      59.49 SILV   
                  28.45       59.49 (31.04)                                        
  4 Galan, Joseph             15 VAC-MR               1:00.75      59.75 SILV   
                  28.47       59.75 (31.28)                                        
  5 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR                59.15      59.91 SILV   
                  28.14       59.91 (31.77)                                        
  6 Meany, RJ J               16 TRS-MR                 59.98    1:00.47 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.47 (31.91)                                        
  7 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.69    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.18     1:00.68 (32.50)                                        
  8 Perez-Rogers, James C     17 NDAC-MR              1:00.26    1:00.74 SILV   
                  27.81     1:00.74 (32.93)                                        
  9 Hoang, Ryan M             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.09    1:01.03 SILV   
                  28.14     1:01.03 (32.89)                                        
 10 Lofstedt, Joe A           18 Marlins-MR           1:00.72    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.08 (32.75)                                        
 11 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.47    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.26 (32.11)                                        
 12 Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR              1:04.33    1:02.07 SILV   
                  27.71     1:02.07 (34.36)                                        
 13 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR          1:04.18    1:02.22 SILV   
                  28.15     1:02.22 (34.07)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.10    1:02.30 SILV   
                  28.69     1:02.30 (33.61)                                        
 15 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               1:03.02    1:02.92 SILV   
                  28.70     1:02.92 (34.22)                                        
 16 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              1:02.55    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.98 (33.41)                                        
 17 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR               1:02.97    1:03.34 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.34 (33.93)                                        
 18 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.76    1:03.44 SILV   
                  28.60     1:03.44 (34.84)                                        
 19 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.64    1:03.45 SILV   
                  28.78     1:03.45 (34.67)                                        
 20 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              1:01.92    1:03.47 SILV   
                  28.85     1:03.47 (34.62)                                        
 21 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               1:05.18    1:03.81 SILV   
                  29.13     1:03.81 (34.68)                                        
 22 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           1:04.47    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.65 (34.24)                                        
 23 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:04.81 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.81 (34.95)                                        
 24 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR              1:04.17    1:05.04 SILV   
                  29.23     1:05.04 (35.81)                                        
 25 Gourevitch, Jesse D       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.36    1:05.25 SILV   
                  29.23     1:05.25 (36.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR            59.34      58.66 JO     
                  27.50       58.66 (31.16)                                        
  2 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               1:03.31    1:05.92        
                  31.42     1:05.92 (34.50)                                        
  3 Alderson-Smith, Jim       17 Middies-MR           1:04.58    1:06.65        
                  30.59     1:06.65 (36.06)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.00 - 2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:21.03    2:20.21 SILV   
                  31.30     1:08.00 (36.70)     1:44.50 (36.50)     2:20.21 (35.71)
  2 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.85    2:23.42 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.51 (35.66)     1:44.73 (38.22)     2:23.42 (38.69)
  3 Robinson, William         15 SSL-MR               2:24.17    2:26.83 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.84 (36.58)     1:47.46 (38.62)     2:26.83 (39.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pope, Jimmy J             16 NDAC-MR              2:18.49    2:14.71 JO     
                  28.50     1:01.39 (32.89)     1:38.23 (36.84)     2:14.71 (36.48)
  2 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               2:25.55    2:16.61 JO     
                  29.29     1:02.32 (33.03)     1:38.88 (36.56)     2:16.61 (37.73)
  3 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR          2:23.93    2:17.47 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.68 (35.55)     1:42.48 (35.80)     2:17.47 (34.99)
  4 Hoang, Ryan M             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:20.40    2:17.55 JO     
                  29.82     1:04.35 (34.53)     1:40.85 (36.50)     2:17.55 (36.70)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.55    2:17.61 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.83 (33.67)     1:40.16 (37.33)     2:17.61 (37.45)
  6 Zhang, Thomas             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.99    2:31.05        
                  33.36     1:11.52 (38.16)     1:51.87 (40.35)     2:31.05 (39.18)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 MacElveen, Daniel L       15 Dolphins-MR          2:18.55    2:13.49 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.76 (34.85)     1:43.36 (39.60)     2:13.49 (30.13)
  2 Garvey, Patrick J         16 NBS-MR               2:19.81    2:14.35 SILV   
                  28.98     1:06.67 (37.69)     1:45.15 (38.48)     2:14.35 (29.20)
  3 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               2:17.66    2:14.61 SILV   
                  28.51     1:03.85 (35.34)     1:44.79 (40.94)     2:14.61 (29.82)
  4 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  15 Middies-MR           2:11.02    2:14.66 SILV   
                  28.49     1:03.42 (34.93)     1:44.92 (41.50)     2:14.66 (29.74)
  5 Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          2:13.61    2:14.90 SILV   
                  28.16     1:02.06 (33.90)     1:46.31 (44.25)     2:14.90 (28.59)
  6 Schneider, Ian M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.45    2:14.91 SILV   
                  29.20     1:02.71 (33.51)     1:43.51 (40.80)     2:14.91 (31.40)
  7 Pfohl, Erik J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.38    2:15.26 SILV   
                  27.92     1:04.94 (37.02)     1:44.95 (40.01)     2:15.26 (30.31)
  8 Callinan, Marty           17 VAC-MR               2:21.30    2:15.64 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.62 (33.40)     1:44.35 (40.73)     2:15.64 (31.29)
  9 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               2:12.20    2:15.73 SILV   
                  29.03     1:04.57 (35.54)     1:42.68 (38.11)     2:15.73 (33.05)
 10 Rodriguez, Danny M        16 Big Blue-MR          2:18.23    2:15.96 SILV   
                  29.44     1:06.39 (36.95)     1:45.35 (38.96)     2:15.96 (30.61)
 11 Koster, Henry             16 SMC-MR               2:18.41    2:15.98 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.94 (34.81)     1:44.76 (39.82)     2:15.98 (31.22)
 12 Coffin, Spencer T         17 MSC-MR               2:18.51    2:16.05 SILV   
                  27.77     1:03.16 (35.39)     1:45.34 (42.18)     2:16.05 (30.71)
 13 Walsh, Kevin W            15 Big Blue-MR          2:14.40    2:16.06 SILV   
                  30.05     1:05.10 (35.05)     1:43.38 (38.28)     2:16.06 (32.68)
 14 Noller, Thomas G          16 VAC-MR               2:18.26    2:16.32 SILV   
                  29.79     1:08.12 (38.33)     1:45.33 (37.21)     2:16.32 (30.99)
 15 Lofstedt, Joe A           18 Marlins-MR           2:22.27    2:16.72 SILV   
                  28.03     1:02.44 (34.41)     1:43.88 (41.44)     2:16.72 (32.84)
 16 MACKAY, Michael           15 WSSC-MR              2:20.56    2:17.52 SILV   
                  29.74     1:05.83 (36.09)     1:44.11 (38.28)     2:17.52 (33.41)
 17 O'Connor, Andrew K        17 Cudas-MR             2:18.70    2:17.77 SILV   
                  29.58     1:07.00 (37.42)     1:44.18 (37.18)     2:17.77 (33.59)
 18 Hoang, Ryan M             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:18.81    2:18.23 SILV   
                  29.40     1:04.62 (35.22)     1:47.28 (42.66)     2:18.23 (30.95)
 19 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.68    2:18.54 SILV   
                  28.79     1:03.87 (35.08)     1:46.35 (42.48)     2:18.54 (32.19)
 20 Rosenkranz, Russell       16 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.98    2:19.14 SILV   
                  29.19     1:03.03 (33.84)     1:46.70 (43.67)     2:19.14 (32.44)
 21 Wolin, Seth A             16 Pace-MR              2:20.13    2:20.52 SILV   
                  29.86     1:05.86 (36.00)     1:47.37 (41.51)     2:20.52 (33.15)
 22 Gilroy, Daniel T          16 Pace-MR              2:22.26    2:20.59 SILV   
                  28.33     1:02.52 (34.19)     1:45.43 (42.91)     2:20.59 (35.16)
 23 Anderson, Yorrick M       17 NDAC-MR              2:20.85    2:20.63 SILV   
                  29.16     1:07.90 (38.74)     1:47.80 (39.90)     2:20.63 (32.83)
 24 Rosenbloom, Jake A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.92    2:20.90 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.05 (34.70)     1:46.81 (41.76)     2:20.90 (34.09)
 25 Brynin, Max B             16 Pace-MR              2:21.00    2:20.98 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.40 (35.88)     1:49.57 (43.17)     2:20.98 (31.41)
 26 Abisch, Jason             17 SMC-MR               2:28.21    2:21.47 SILV   
                  28.98     1:06.51 (37.53)     1:48.77 (42.26)     2:21.47 (32.70)
 27 Ryan, Matt D              15 Dolphins-MR          2:29.26    2:21.92 SILV   
                  28.77     1:03.65 (34.88)     1:49.56 (45.91)     2:21.92 (32.36)
 28 Barker, Kevin K           17 Empire-MR            2:15.71    2:22.12 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.64 (36.86)     1:50.77 (43.13)     2:22.12 (31.35)
 29 DelPino, Nicholas J       16 Patriot-MR           2:23.44    2:24.57 SILV   
                  30.72     1:08.12 (37.40)     1:49.65 (41.53)     2:24.57 (34.92)
 30 Largmann, Taylor          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.37    2:25.01 SILV   
                  30.22     1:09.65 (39.43)     1:51.84 (42.19)     2:25.01 (33.17)
 31 Wesolowski, Teddy         16 SMC-MR               2:30.40    2:25.24 SILV   
                  27.88     1:04.63 (36.75)     1:49.83 (45.20)     2:25.24 (35.41)
 32 Foster, David I           15 COND-MR              2:33.28    2:26.91 SILV   
                  29.73     1:10.62 (40.89)     1:54.29 (43.67)     2:26.91 (32.62)
 33 Riverso, Micheal          17 FAST-MR              2:28.25    2:27.97 SILV   
                  30.05     1:11.48 (41.43)     1:55.16 (43.68)     2:27.97 (32.81)
 34 Suen, Andrew M            16 Middies-MR           2:32.08    2:28.66 SILV   
                  31.51     1:12.17 (40.66)     1:52.99 (40.82)     2:28.66 (35.67)
 35 Ruzzi, Anthony            17 TRS-MR               2:28.37    2:29.81 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.01 (36.71)     1:55.95 (46.94)     2:29.81 (33.86)
 36 Santiago, Andrew          15 TRS-MR               2:30.01    2:30.61 SILV   
                  31.74     1:10.54 (38.80)     1:57.84 (47.30)     2:30.61 (32.77)
 37 Wu, Brian                 15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.63    2:32.00 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.57 (36.92)     1:55.03 (47.46)     2:32.00 (36.97)
 38 Trebach, Dan              17 Marlins-MR           2:27.67    2:32.98 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.31 (39.43)     1:57.86 (45.55)     2:32.98 (35.12)
 -- Tung, Danten M            15 COND-MR              2:24.11         DQ        
                  28.23     1:06.36 (38.13)     1:50.84 (44.48)          DQ (33.34)
 -- Donenfeld, Thai           16 COND-MR              2:20.91         DQ        
                  29.78     1:01.23 (31.45)     1:43.14 (41.91)          DQ (30.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               2:12.32    2:06.98 JO     
                  28.03       59.86 (31.83)     1:37.55 (37.69)     2:06.98 (29.43)
 -- Natal, Matthew            15 WSSC-MR              2:30.14         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:45.19  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.20 - 4:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Newtson, Zachary J        15 NBS-MR               4:55.23    4:45.80 SILV   
                  29.45     1:03.17 (33.72)     1:40.82 (37.65)     2:17.84 (37.02)
        3:00.81 (42.97)     3:44.43 (43.62)     4:16.08 (31.65)     4:45.80 (29.72)
  2 Noller, Thomas G          16 VAC-MR               4:58.10    4:50.85 SILV   
                  29.82     1:05.86 (36.04)     1:46.13 (40.27)     2:25.10 (38.97)
        3:04.40 (39.30)     3:44.48 (40.08)     4:18.92 (34.44)     4:50.85 (31.93)
  3 Stein, Robert J           17 SSL-MR               4:52.87    4:55.30 SILV   
                  30.42     1:05.48 (35.06)     1:44.38 (38.90)     2:24.64 (40.26)
        3:04.03 (39.39)     3:44.69 (40.66)     4:20.49 (35.80)     4:55.30 (34.81)
  4 Novitch, Adam S           18 Silver Streaks-MR    4:55.41    4:56.12 SILV   
                  29.79     1:07.17 (37.38)     1:46.04 (38.87)     2:23.65 (37.61)
        3:06.51 (42.86)     3:50.40 (43.89)     4:24.19 (33.79)     4:56.12 (31.93)
 -- Thomas, Brad A            15 Big Blue-MR          4:50.46         DQ        
                  29.06     1:03.09 (34.03)     1:39.03 (35.94)     2:14.93 (35.90)
        3:02.04 (47.11)     3:48.17 (46.13)     4:16.71 (28.54)          DQ (30.56)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galan, Luis               16 VAC-MR               4:47.09    4:31.27 JO     
                  27.95       59.66 (31.71)     1:33.73 (34.07)     2:08.24 (34.51)
        2:47.52 (39.28)     3:28.09 (40.57)     3:59.94 (31.85)     4:31.27 (31.33)