2009 MR Sachem Swim Club Winter Meet - 1/9/2009 to 1/10/2009          

                              Sanction #: 090107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                           15.77        
  2 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR                        16.91        
  3 Oakland, Caroline E        8 Hurricanes-MR                    17.17        
  4 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                          17.21        
  5 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR                    17.30        
  6 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR                    17.56        
  7 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR                           19.32        
  8 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR                        19.73        
  9 Lynch, Deirdre             8 TVSC-MR                          19.83        
 10 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR                        20.26        
 11 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                          20.73        
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P         7 TVSC-MR                          20.89        
 13 Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                          21.04        
 14 Gavigan, Riley N           6 TVSC-MR                          21.36        
 15 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                           21.41        
 16 Fisher, Jocelyn            7 Sachem-MR                        21.69        
 17 Bogdanski, Victoria H      8 TVSC-MR                          21.75        
 18 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR                        22.07        
 19 Palazzolo, Sofia J         8 HAA-MR                           22.32        
 20 Davis, Emma C              6 TVSC-MR                          23.36        
 21 Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                           24.01        
 22 O'Dwyer, Jane              6 Hurricanes-MR                    24.04        
 23 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    8 TVSC-MR                          24.11        
 24 Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR                           24.36        
 25 Holden, Victoria A         8 TVSC-MR                          24.50        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                           18.95        
  2 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR                        19.41        
  3 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                          20.54        
  4 O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR                        21.78        
  5 Oakland, Caroline E        8 Hurricanes-MR                    22.61        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N           6 TVSC-MR                          23.27        
  6 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR                           23.27        
  8 Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                          23.30        
  9 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR                    23.78        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P         7 TVSC-MR                          24.19        
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn            7 Sachem-MR                        24.32        
 12 Lynch, Deirdre             8 TVSC-MR                          24.53        
 13 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR                        24.95        
 14 Palazzolo, Sofia J         8 HAA-MR                           24.98        
 15 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR                    25.22        
 16 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                          25.55        
 17 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR                        25.67        
 18 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    8 TVSC-MR                          26.21        
 19 Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR                           27.14        
 20 Davis, Emma C              6 TVSC-MR                          27.43        
 21 Holden, Victoria A         8 TVSC-MR                          27.79        
 22 Bogdanski, Victoria H      8 TVSC-MR                          28.34        
 23 Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                           31.19        
 24 O'Dwyer, Jane              6 Hurricanes-MR                    31.91        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J            8 Hurricanes-MR                    20.06        
  2 Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR                        21.61        
  3 Russell, Leah C            8 CSC-MR                           22.47        
  4 Hummel, Danielle F         7 HAA-MR                           27.78        
  5 Wang, Elizabeth T          8 TVSC-MR                          29.09        
  6 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                           35.33        
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin G         7 HAA-MR                           35.87        
  8 O'Dwyer, Jane              6 Hurricanes-MR                    39.61        
 -- Romero, Rosalinda          8 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Harrigan, Miranda J        8 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland, Caroline E        8 Hurricanes-MR                    19.34        
  2 Bardak, Emily E            8 TVSC-MR                          20.35        
  3 Brierley, Julia J          6 Hurricanes-MR                    21.85        
  4 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR                        22.82        
  5 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR                        24.33        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn            7 Sachem-MR                        29.97        
  7 Gorgano, Kara A            8 CSC-MR                           29.98        
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna N          8 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                        1:08.87 JO     
                                  33.47 ( )     1:08.87 (35.40)                    
  2 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                        1:10.33 JO     
                                  34.14 ( )     1:10.33 (36.19)                    
  3 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                        1:10.57 JO     
                                  34.38 ( )     1:10.57 (36.19)                    
  4 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.48 JO     
                                  33.93 ( )     1:11.48 (37.55)                    
  5 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                        1:12.69 SILV   
                                  34.39 ( )     1:12.69 (38.30)                    
  6 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                         1:12.85 SILV   
                                  34.47 ( )     1:12.85 (38.38)                    
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:12.88 SILV   
                                  35.09 ( )     1:12.88 (37.79)                    
  8 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR                      1:12.93 SILV   
                                  34.84 ( )     1:12.93 (38.09)                    
  9 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                         1:13.00 SILV   
                                  34.89 ( )     1:13.00 (38.11)                    
 10 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:15.69 SILV   
                                  36.98 ( )     1:15.69 (38.71)                    
 11 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                        1:18.57 SILV   
                                  37.76 ( )     1:18.57 (40.81)                    
 12 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                        1:19.03 SILV   
                                  36.14 ( )     1:19.03 (42.89)                    
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                        1:19.52 SILV   
                                  37.41 ( )     1:19.52 (42.11)                    
 14 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                        1:19.83 SILV   
                                  38.18 ( )     1:19.83 (41.65)                    
 15 Smith, Nicole M           10 HAA-MR                         1:20.40 SILV   
                                  37.66 ( )     1:20.40 (42.74)                    
 16 Anderson, Emily N         10 TVSC-MR                        1:20.43 SILV   
                                  37.10 ( )     1:20.43 (43.33)                    
 17 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR                        1:21.63        
                                  36.98 ( )     1:21.63 (44.65)                    
 18 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                        1:22.34        
                                  38.37 ( )     1:22.34 (43.97)                    
 19 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:23.80        
                                  38.58 ( )     1:23.80 (45.22)                    
 20 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                         1:24.28        
                                  38.94 ( )     1:24.28 (45.34)                    
 21 Penavic, Ana R            10 HAA-MR                         1:24.34        
                                  39.09 ( )     1:24.34 (45.25)                    
 22 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:24.36        
                                  38.83 ( )     1:24.36 (45.53)                    
 23 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:24.53        
                                  39.82 ( )     1:24.53 (44.71)                    
 24 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR                      1:24.61        
                                  38.66 ( )     1:24.61 (45.95)                    
 25 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                        1:25.53        
                                  40.20 ( )     1:25.53 (45.33)                    
 26 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                         1:26.42        
                                  40.63 ( )     1:26.42 (45.79)                    
 27 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR                      1:26.87        
                                  40.14 ( )     1:26.87 (46.73)                    
 28 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                         1:27.14        
                                  41.95 ( )     1:27.14 (45.19)                    
 29 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR                        1:27.20        
                                  40.11 ( )     1:27.20 (47.09)                    
 30 O'Dwyer, Sarah F          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:28.28        
                                  42.31 ( )     1:28.28 (45.97)                    
 31 Tsai, Ariel Y             10 Sachem-MR                      1:29.44        
                                  40.83 ( )     1:29.44 (48.61)                    
 32 Darcy, Caroline E         10 WISC-MR                        1:29.70        
                                  41.33 ( )     1:29.70 (48.37)                    
 33 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:30.51        
                                  42.22 ( )     1:30.51 (48.29)                    
 34 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR                        1:30.86        
                                  41.86 ( )     1:30.86 (49.00)                    
 35 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                         1:31.92        
                                  42.10 ( )     1:31.92 (49.82)                    
 36 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR                        1:32.60        
                                  43.33 ( )     1:32.60 (49.27)                    
 37 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                         1:33.08        
                                  42.99 ( )     1:33.08 (50.09)                    
 38 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR                        1:33.14        
                                  42.17 ( )     1:33.14 (50.97)                    
 39 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR                      1:33.43        
                                  44.49 ( )     1:33.43 (48.94)                    
 40 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                      1:33.63        
                                  44.71 ( )     1:33.63 (48.92)                    
 41 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR                        1:33.82        
                                  44.49 ( )     1:33.82 (49.33)                    
 42 Haggerty, Megan D         10 TVSC-MR                        1:35.01        
                                  44.57 ( )     1:35.01 (50.44)                    
 43 Forcone, Kathryn A        10 TVSC-MR                        1:35.04        
                                  44.75 ( )     1:35.04 (50.29)                    
 44 Loguercio, Julia H        10 TVSC-MR                        1:35.24        
                                  45.36 ( )     1:35.24 (49.88)                    
 45 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR                        1:35.36        
                                  42.89 ( )     1:35.36 (52.47)                    
 46 Hong, Donna D             10 HAA-MR                         1:35.85        
                                  42.59 ( )     1:35.85 (53.26)                    
 47 Brindley, Kristina M       9 TVSC-MR                        1:36.12        
                                  44.15 ( )     1:36.12 (51.97)                    
 48 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                        1:36.22        
                                  45.21 ( )     1:36.22 (51.01)                    
 49 Murray, Alexis N          10 Sachem-MR                      1:36.31        
                                  46.08 ( )     1:36.31 (50.23)                    
 50 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR                        1:36.32        
                                  45.22 ( )     1:36.32 (51.10)                    
 51 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR                        1:36.52        
                                  45.73 ( )     1:36.52 (50.79)                    
 52 Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR                      1:37.04        
                                  45.77 ( )     1:37.04 (51.27)                    
 53 Kitchens, Autumn          10 WISC-MR                        1:39.48        
                                  46.68 ( )     1:39.48 (52.80)                    
 54 Zito, Nicole a            10 HAA-MR                         1:39.58        
                                  43.06 ( )     1:39.58 (56.52)                    
 55 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR                      1:41.64        
                                  49.52 ( )     1:41.64 (52.12)                    
 56 Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR                      1:41.78        
                                  48.54 ( )     1:41.78 (53.24)                    
 57 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR                        1:42.32        
                                  46.20 ( )     1:42.32 (56.12)                    
 58 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                        1:42.44        
                                  46.72 ( )     1:42.44 (55.72)                    
 59 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                         1:43.61        
                                  49.36 ( )     1:43.61 (54.25)                    
 60 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                        1:43.99        
                                  48.10 ( )     1:43.99 (55.89)                    
 61 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                        1:44.35        
                                  48.58 ( )     1:44.35 (55.77)                    
 62 Berman, Sophie J           9 Sachem-MR                      1:44.48        
                                  45.95 ( )     1:44.48 (58.53)                    
 63 Hallock, Savannah n        9 HAA-MR                         1:44.81        
                                  47.10 ( )     1:44.81 (57.71)                    
 64 Hansen, Heather A          9 TVSC-MR                        1:45.96        
                                  47.25 ( )     1:45.96 (58.71)                    
 65 Janda, Catherine           9 Sachem-MR                      1:46.14        
                                  49.93 ( )     1:46.14 (56.21)                    
 66 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR                        1:50.79        
                                  51.47 ( )     1:50.79 (59.32)                    
 67 Wertheim, Ally H           9 TVSC-MR                        1:51.10        
                                  50.52 ( )   1:51.10 (1:00.58)                    
 68 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR                         1:52.00        
                                  53.46 ( )     1:52.00 (58.54)                    
 69 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                         1:56.46        
                                  50.71 ( )   1:56.46 (1:05.75)                    
 70 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                         2:11.99        
                                  57.75 ( )   2:11.99 (1:14.24)                    
 71 Scotti, Jenna E            9 TVSC-MR                        2:16.49        
                                1:00.61 ( )   2:16.49 (1:15.88)                    
 72 Arnoldi, Jessica          10 Sachem-MR                      2:17.51        
                                1:04.28 ( )   2:17.51 (1:13.23)                    
 -- Brand, Isabelle R          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  50.72 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                         1:21.15 JO     
                                  38.42 ( )     1:21.15 (42.73)                    
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR                        1:26.39 SILV   
                                  41.85 ( )     1:26.39 (44.54)                    
  3 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                         1:27.62 SILV   
                                  42.93 ( )     1:27.62 (44.69)                    
  4 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                         1:31.09 SILV   
                                  45.07 ( )     1:31.09 (46.02)                    
  5 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                        1:31.73 SILV   
                                  44.85 ( )     1:31.73 (46.88)                    
  6 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                        1:34.23 SILV   
                                  45.55 ( )     1:34.23 (48.68)                    
  7 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                         1:35.42 SILV   
                                1:35.45 ( )         1:35.42 ( )                    
  8 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                        1:35.54 SILV   
                                  46.92 ( )     1:35.54 (48.62)                    
  9 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:36.59 SILV   
                                  48.05 ( )     1:36.59 (48.54)                    
 10 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:36.75 SILV   
                                  47.66 ( )     1:36.75 (49.09)                    
 11 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                        1:37.53 SILV   
                                  47.20 ( )     1:37.53 (50.33)                    
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                        1:38.28 SILV   
                                  47.57 ( )     1:38.28 (50.71)                    
 13 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                         1:40.17        
                                  48.91 ( )     1:40.17 (51.26)                    
 14 Penavic, Ana R            10 HAA-MR                         1:40.51        
                                  50.11 ( )     1:40.51 (50.40)                    
 15 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                         1:40.99        
                                  49.19 ( )     1:40.99 (51.80)                    
 16 Hong, Donna D             10 HAA-MR                         1:41.08        
                                  49.15 ( )     1:41.08 (51.93)                    
 17 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR                      1:41.54        
                                1:41.54 ( )         1:41.54 ( )                    
 18 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                         1:41.99        
                                1:43.41 ( )         1:41.99 ( )                    
 19 Antonawich, Kathryn E      9 WISC-MR                        1:44.51        
                                1:49.54 ( )         1:44.51 ( )                    
 20 O'Dwyer, Sarah F          10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:47.45        
                                  52.60 ( )     1:47.45 (54.85)                    
 21 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                      1:47.47        
                                  52.80 ( )     1:47.47 (54.67)                    
 22 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR                        1:48.22        
                                  51.75 ( )     1:48.22 (56.47)                    
 23 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR                        1:48.82        
                                  54.51 ( )     1:48.82 (54.31)                    
 24 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR                      1:49.32        
                                  51.88 ( )     1:49.32 (57.44)                    
 25 Haggerty, Megan D         10 TVSC-MR                        1:50.10        
                                1:52.07 ( )         1:50.10 ( )                    
 26 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                         1:50.22        
                                  53.38 ( )     1:50.22 (56.84)                    
 27 Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                        1:50.40        
                                  53.84 ( )     1:50.40 (56.56)                    
 28 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                         1:50.67        
                                  54.75 ( )     1:50.67 (55.92)                    
 29 Brindley, Kristina M       9 TVSC-MR                        1:51.01        
                                1:51.02 ( )         1:51.01 ( )                    
 30 Forcone, Kathryn A        10 TVSC-MR                        1:52.04        
                                  53.28 ( )     1:52.04 (58.76)                    
 31 Murray, Alexis N          10 Sachem-MR                      1:52.05        
                                  55.30 ( )     1:52.05 (56.75)                    
 32 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                        1:52.12        
                                  54.71 ( )     1:52.12 (57.41)                    
 33 Loguercio, Julia H        10 TVSC-MR                        1:53.82        
                                1:56.80 ( )         1:53.82 ( )                    
 34 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR                      1:54.42        
                                  56.35 ( )     1:54.42 (58.07)                    
 35 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:54.63        
                                  55.30 ( )     1:54.63 (59.33)                    
 36 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR                        1:55.01        
                                  55.02 ( )     1:55.01 (59.99)                    
 37 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR                      1:55.94        
                                1:55.94 ( )         1:55.94 ( )                    
 38 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                        1:56.25        
                                  56.38 ( )     1:56.25 (59.87)                    
 39 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR                        1:57.22        
                                  58.65 ( )     1:57.22 (58.57)                    
 39 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                         1:57.22        
                                  56.92 ( )   1:57.22 (1:00.30)                    
 41 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                        1:57.47        
                                  56.50 ( )   1:57.47 (1:00.97)                    
 42 Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR                        1:58.41        
                                  58.60 ( )     1:58.41 (59.81)                    
 43 Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR                      1:58.59        
                                  57.43 ( )   1:58.59 (1:01.16)                    
 44 Janda, Catherine           9 Sachem-MR                      1:59.67        
                                  56.99 ( )   1:59.67 (1:02.68)                    
 45 Berman, Sophie J           9 Sachem-MR                      2:00.42        
                                  57.94 ( )   2:00.42 (1:02.48)                    
 46 Hallock, Savannah n        9 HAA-MR                         2:00.67        
                                1:00.46 ( )   2:00.67 (1:00.21)                    
 47 Hansen, Heather A          9 TVSC-MR                        2:04.90        
                                1:00.00 ( )   2:04.90 (1:04.90)                    
 48 Wertheim, Ally H           9 TVSC-MR                        2:12.20        
                                1:00.55 ( )   2:12.20 (1:11.65)                    
 49 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR                        2:12.98        
                                1:03.67 ( )   2:12.98 (1:09.31)                    
 50 Scotti, Jenna E            9 TVSC-MR                        2:23.22        
                                2:23.06 ( )      2:23.22 (0.16)                    
 51 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                         2:26.33        
                1:01.77      1:08.26 (6.49)   2:26.33 (1:18.07)                    
 -- Tsai, Ariel Y             10 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  52.78 ( )          DQ (55.97)                    
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                                  46.45 ( )          DQ (46.60)                    
 -- Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                                1:02.04 ( )        DQ (1:02.78)                    
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  51.98 ( )        DQ (1:00.50)                    
 -- Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                                1:44.60 ( )              DQ ( )                    
 -- Arnoldi, Jessica          10 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                1:18.97 ( )        DQ (1:30.01)                    
 -- Zito, Nicole a            10 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                                  55.98 ( )        DQ (1:02.62)                    
 -- Anderson, Emily N         10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                1:33.08 ( )           DQ (6.44)                    
 -- Brand, Isabelle R          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                1:06.75 ( )        DQ (1:09.45)                    
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                                  47.21 ( )          DQ (51.86)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                41.70 ZQ     
  2 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                          42.28 JO     
  3 Anderson, Emily N         10 TVSC-MR                          43.27 SILV   
  4 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                          43.65 SILV   
  5 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                    44.31 SILV   
  6 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                          44.94 SILV   
  7 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                           45.60 SILV   
  8 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                          45.83 SILV   
  9 Smith, Nicole M           10 HAA-MR                           46.45 SILV   
 10 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                           46.65 SILV   
 11 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                          46.99 SILV   
 12 Penavic, Ana R            10 HAA-MR                           47.31 SILV   
 13 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    48.00 SILV   
 14 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                          48.29 SILV   
 15 Piacentine, Nina H        10 Hurricanes-MR                    48.99 SILV   
 16 Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR                        49.54 SILV   
 17 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                           49.59 SILV   
 18 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR                        49.95 SILV   
 19 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                           51.34        
 20 Tutone, Marisa A          10 Sachem-MR                        52.87        
 21 Minetree, Lilah R         10 Hurricanes-MR                    52.99        
 22 Forcone, Kathryn A        10 TVSC-MR                          53.00        
 23 O'Dwyer, Sarah F          10 Hurricanes-MR                    53.32        
 24 Castello, Julia N         10 HAA-MR                           53.51        
 25 Haggerty, Megan D         10 TVSC-MR                          54.11        
 26 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                           54.32        
 27 Adams, Hayley N            9 TVSC-MR                          54.63        
 28 Karl, Alyssa T             9 CSC-MR                           54.84        
 29 Antonawich, Kathryn E      9 WISC-MR                          55.37        
 30 Katz, Ryann T              9 HAA-MR                           56.77        
 31 Tsai, Ariel Y             10 Sachem-MR                        56.91        
 32 Biviano, Julia P           9 Sachem-MR                        57.43        
 33 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                        57.44        
 34 Sarubbi, Amanda R          9 TVSC-MR                          59.59        
 35 Haggerty, Molly P         10 TVSC-MR                          59.82        
 36 Schuppert, Christina M     9 CSC-MR                         1:00.77        
 37 Bradley, Katie A          10 WISC-MR                        1:00.80        
 38 Janda, Catherine           9 Sachem-MR                      1:01.41        
 39 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR                      1:01.43        
 40 Barbera, Christina M       9 CSC-MR                         1:01.44        
 41 Berman, Sophie J           9 Sachem-MR                      1:01.47        
 42 Yu, Donna X               10 TVSC-MR                        1:02.06        
                  53.16      1:02.06 (8.90)                                        
 43 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR                        1:03.73        
 44 Irwin, Laura               9 HAA-MR                         1:04.64        
 45 Wertheim, Ally H           9 TVSC-MR                        1:05.36        
 46 Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR                      1:08.08        
 47 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR                        1:11.25        
 48 Friedman, Valarie R        9 HAA-MR                         1:13.86        
 -- Hansen, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Loguercio, Julia H        10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                  57.44           DQ (6.82)                                        
 -- Robinson, Diana N          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Murray, Alexis N          10 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                    32.95 ZQ     
  2 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                          35.49 JO     
  3 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                          35.83 JO     
  4 Giuliani, Sarah E         10 WISC-MR                          36.14 JO     
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                37.41 SILV   
  6 O'Neil, Taylor A          10 HAA-MR                           38.44 SILV   
  7 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                           40.15 SILV   
  8 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                          40.51 SILV   
  9 Hummel, Christina D        9 HAA-MR                           40.91 SILV   
 10 Ryan, MariKate             9 Hurricanes-MR                    42.40 SILV   
 11 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR                        42.80 SILV   
 12 Baldassare, Brooke F      10 WISC-MR                          42.87 SILV   
 13 Smith, Nicole M           10 HAA-MR                           44.17 SILV   
 14 Li, Karen                 10 TVSC-MR                          44.98 SILV   
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian K     9 WISC-MR                          45.13 SILV   
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa N       9 TVSC-MR                          45.14 SILV   
 17 Hong, Donna D             10 HAA-MR                           46.26        
 18 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                    47.00        
 19 Ye, Mabel                 10 WISC-MR                          47.14        
 20 Shutowich, Emily           9 TVSC-MR                          47.60        
 21 Nieves, Daniella M        10 WISC-MR                          48.30        
 22 Darcy, Caroline E         10 WISC-MR                          49.05        
 23 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                           50.40        
 24 Park, Naomi J              9 TVSC-MR                          50.66        
 25 Williams, Shannon         10 WISC-MR                          50.78        
 26 Brindley, Kristina M       9 TVSC-MR                          50.95        
 27 Buehler, Amanda E         10 TVSC-MR                          52.00        
 28 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                          52.94        
 29 Crawford, Emily C          9 TVSC-MR                          55.08        
 30 Ostrander, Bethany J       9 TVSC-MR                          55.93        
 31 Grunewald, Caelyn         10 Hurricanes-MR                    56.40        
 32 Melucci, Julia E           9 TVSC-MR                        1:00.61        
 -- Albinson, Virginia         9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:00.44 JO     
                                  29.64 ( )     1:00.44 (30.80)                    
  2 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                         1:00.86 JO     
                                  29.87 ( )     1:00.86 (30.99)                    
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                         1:01.23 JO     
                                  28.74 ( )     1:01.23 (32.49)                    
  4 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                        1:05.25 SILV   
                                  31.21 ( )     1:05.25 (34.04)                    
  5 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                         1:05.51 SILV   
                                  31.15 ( )     1:05.51 (34.36)                    
  6 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                        1:05.60 SILV   
                                  31.66 ( )     1:05.60 (33.94)                    
  7 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                        1:05.83 SILV   
                                  31.48 ( )     1:05.83 (34.35)                    
  8 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                        1:06.02 SILV   
                                  31.82 ( )     1:06.02 (34.20)                    
  9 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:06.05 SILV   
                                  32.15 ( )     1:06.05 (33.90)                    
 10 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR                         1:07.20 SILV   
                                  32.70 ( )     1:07.20 (34.50)                    
 11 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                         1:08.09 SILV   
                                  33.47 ( )     1:08.09 (34.62)                    
 12 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                        1:08.73 SILV   
                                  33.61 ( )     1:08.73 (35.12)                    
 13 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                        1:09.62 SILV   
                                  32.87 ( )     1:09.62 (36.75)                    
 14 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                        1:10.50 SILV   
                                  34.39 ( )     1:10.50 (36.11)                    
 15 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.78 SILV   
                                  34.09 ( )     1:10.78 (36.69)                    
 16 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.35 SILV   
                                  34.79 ( )     1:11.35 (36.56)                    
 17 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                         1:11.43        
                                  35.27 ( )     1:11.43 (36.16)                    
 18 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                         1:11.53        
                                  34.52 ( )     1:11.53 (37.01)                    
 19 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                        1:12.01        
                                  33.41 ( )     1:12.01 (38.60)                    
 20 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR                      1:12.16        
                                  34.20 ( )     1:12.16 (37.96)                    
 21 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                         1:12.33        
                                  34.82 ( )     1:12.33 (37.51)                    
 22 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                         1:13.89        
                                  34.67 ( )     1:13.89 (39.22)                    
 23 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR                      1:14.77        
                                  35.60 ( )     1:14.77 (39.17)                    
 24 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                         1:16.02        
                                  37.26 ( )     1:16.02 (38.76)                    
 25 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR                      1:16.28        
                                  35.88 ( )     1:16.28 (40.40)                    
 26 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.65        
                                  35.99 ( )     1:16.65 (40.66)                    
 27 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                         1:17.08        
                                  37.33 ( )     1:17.08 (39.75)                    
 28 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                        1:18.85        
                                  37.46 ( )     1:18.85 (41.39)                    
 29 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.83        
                                  36.38 ( )     1:19.83 (43.45)                    
 30 Esposito, Michelle L      12 WISC-MR                        1:19.86        
                                  37.43 ( )     1:19.86 (42.43)                    
 31 Tricarico, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR                      1:21.35        
                                  37.88 ( )     1:21.35 (43.47)                    
 32 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                        1:22.66        
                                  39.38 ( )     1:22.66 (43.28)                    
 33 Silvera, Kai M            12 WISC-MR                        1:23.72        
                                1:24.92 ( )         1:23.72 ( )                    
 34 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                        1:24.22        
                                  39.70 ( )     1:24.22 (44.52)                    
 35 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                         1:24.49        
                                  39.58 ( )     1:24.49 (44.91)                    
 36 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:24.57        
                                  40.52 ( )     1:24.57 (44.05)                    
 37 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR                        1:24.67        
                                  38.77 ( )     1:24.67 (45.90)                    
 38 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                        1:26.30        
                                  42.04 ( )     1:26.30 (44.26)                    
 39 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR                         1:26.83        
                                  40.78 ( )     1:26.83 (46.05)                    
 40 Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR                        1:27.39        
                                  41.39 ( )     1:27.39 (46.00)                    
 41 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR                        1:27.51        
                                  41.80 ( )     1:27.51 (45.71)                    
 42 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR                      1:27.62        
                                  41.74 ( )     1:27.62 (45.88)                    
 43 Bogdanski, Julia M        11 TVSC-MR                        1:29.76        
                                  42.77 ( )     1:29.76 (46.99)                    
 44 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                        1:30.18        
                                  41.20 ( )     1:30.18 (48.98)                    
 45 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        12 Sachem-MR                      1:30.35        
                                  42.14 ( )     1:30.35 (48.21)                    
 46 Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR                      1:30.45        
                                  43.56 ( )     1:30.45 (46.89)                    
 47 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR                        1:30.53        
                                  43.15 ( )     1:30.53 (47.38)                    
 48 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR                      1:30.96        
                                  42.27 ( )     1:30.96 (48.69)                    
 49 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR                      1:32.13        
                                  42.89 ( )     1:32.13 (49.24)                    
 50 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR                         1:32.44        
                                  43.21 ( )     1:32.44 (49.23)                    
 51 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                        1:32.97        
                                  44.03 ( )     1:32.97 (48.94)                    
 52 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                        1:37.05        
                                  44.27 ( )     1:37.05 (52.78)                    
 53 Bushman, Chase M          11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:37.14        
                                  45.19 ( )     1:37.14 (51.95)                    
 54 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR                      1:41.38        
                                  48.33 ( )     1:41.38 (53.05)                    
 55 Ambrosio, Jules R         11 Sachem-MR                      1:42.26        
                                  47.29 ( )     1:42.26 (54.97)                    
 56 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR                      1:43.48        
                                  47.48 ( )     1:43.48 (56.00)                    
 57 Villella, Samantha K      11 TVSC-MR                        1:43.95        
                                  46.07 ( )     1:43.95 (57.88)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                          32.27 ZQ     
  2 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                    32.45 ZQ     
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                          34.31 SILV   
  4 Acompora, Ashley D        12 WISC-MR                          35.19 SILV   
  5 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                           35.80 SILV   
  6 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR                           36.79 SILV   
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                           36.96 SILV   
  8 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                          37.39 SILV   
  9 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                          38.06 SILV   
 10 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR                        38.87 SILV   
 11 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                          38.98 SILV   
 12 Grala, Alexandra          12 WISC-MR                          39.21        
 13 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                           39.52        
 14 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                           40.49        
 15 Weinstein, Veronica H     12 HAA-MR                           40.66        
 16 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR                           40.84        
 17 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR                        43.09        
 18 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                          43.96        
 19 Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR                          44.34        
 20 Tricarico, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR                        44.96        
 21 Silvera, Kai M            12 WISC-MR                          44.97        
 22 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        12 Sachem-MR                        45.74        
 23 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                           46.32        
 24 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR                           46.66        
 25 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR                        49.23        
 26 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR                        49.82        
 27 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR                        50.03        
 28 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR                        57.35        
 -- Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                        1:07.66 ZQ     
                                  32.28 ( )     1:07.66 (35.38)                    
  2 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                         1:14.94 SILV   
                                  37.21 ( )     1:14.94 (37.73)                    
  3 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.14 SILV   
                                  36.49 ( )     1:16.14 (39.65)                    
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                         1:17.95 SILV   
                                  38.19 ( )     1:17.95 (39.76)                    
  5 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.31 SILV   
                                  38.71 ( )     1:19.31 (40.60)                    
  6 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                        1:19.75 SILV   
                                  38.38 ( )     1:19.75 (41.37)                    
  7 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR                      1:21.89 SILV   
                                  39.81 ( )     1:21.89 (42.08)                    
  8 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR                      1:22.21 SILV   
                                  39.66 ( )     1:22.21 (42.55)                    
  9 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR                      1:22.57 SILV   
                                  40.10 ( )     1:22.57 (42.47)                    
 10 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:22.62 SILV   
                                  40.02 ( )     1:22.62 (42.60)                    
 11 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                         1:24.03 SILV   
                                  41.37 ( )     1:24.03 (42.66)                    
 12 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.75        
                                  41.26 ( )     1:26.75 (45.49)                    
 13 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                         1:26.95        
                                1:29.54 ( )         1:26.95 ( )                    
 14 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                        1:27.57        
                                  43.54 ( )     1:27.57 (44.03)                    
 15 Weinstein, Veronica H     12 HAA-MR                         1:29.27        
                                  44.14 ( )     1:29.27 (45.13)                    
 16 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR                      1:31.71        
                                  44.65 ( )     1:31.71 (47.06)                    
 17 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                        1:32.10        
                                  45.11 ( )     1:32.10 (46.99)                    
 18 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                        1:34.25        
                                  46.79 ( )     1:34.25 (47.46)                    
 19 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                        1:34.29        
                                  46.46 ( )     1:34.29 (47.83)                    
 20 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.56        
                                  45.52 ( )     1:35.56 (50.04)                    
 21 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.59        
                                  45.66 ( )     1:35.59 (49.93)                    
 22 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                         1:35.87        
                                  45.81 ( )     1:35.87 (50.06)                    
 23 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR                         1:42.08        
                                  47.63 ( )     1:42.08 (54.45)                    
 24 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                        1:44.43        
                                  51.58 ( )     1:44.43 (52.85)                    
 25 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                        1:53.13        
                                  54.63 ( )     1:53.13 (58.50)                    
 26 Bogdanski, Julia M        11 TVSC-MR                        1:56.40        
                                  57.25 ( )     1:56.40 (59.15)                    
 -- Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                                  41.80 ( )          DQ (45.27)                    
 -- Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                                  45.71 ( )          DQ (47.78)                    
 -- Villella, Samantha K      11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  56.49 ( )                                        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  45.75 ( )          DQ (46.90)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                          36.99 JO     
  2 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR                37.15 JO     
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                           37.56 SILV   
  4 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                    38.41 SILV   
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                          38.48 SILV   
  6 McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                          39.30 SILV   
  7 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                           39.41 SILV   
  8 Meringolo, Phoebe         12 WISC-MR                          39.78 SILV   
  9 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                           40.44 SILV   
 10 Esposito, Michelle L      12 WISC-MR                          41.61 SILV   
 11 Greatsinger, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                          41.62 SILV   
 12 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                           42.03 SILV   
 13 Grala, Alexandra          12 WISC-MR                          42.53 SILV   
 14 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                    42.88 SILV   
 15 Darcy, Catherine          12 WISC-MR                          43.52 SILV   
 16 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                           43.67 SILV   
 17 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR                           43.95 SILV   
 18 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                          44.22 SILV   
 19 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                           44.27 SILV   
 20 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                    45.21        
 21 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                           45.89        
 22 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR                        46.18        
 23 Weinstein, Veronica H     12 HAA-MR                           46.68        
 24 Armetta, Kelly L          11 WISC-MR                          47.33        
 25 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     12 TVSC-MR                          47.49        
 26 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR                        47.59        
 27 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                           47.72        
 28 Kelso, Rose O             11 TVSC-MR                          47.78        
 29 Silvera, Kai M            12 WISC-MR                          48.54        
 30 Bahel, Alyssa M           11 Hurricanes-MR                    48.67        
 31 Bubeck, Magen             12 HAA-MR                           48.70        
 32 Candelora, Melanie D      11 WISC-MR                          49.85        
 33 Bushman, Chase M          11 Hurricanes-MR                    50.15        
 34 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                          50.75        
 35 Bonneville, Corrine E     11 TVSC-MR                          51.81        
 36 Bubeck, Lauren N          11 HAA-MR                           52.53        
 37 Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR                          53.11        
 38 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR                        53.85        
 39 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                          54.62        
 40 Russo, Deana              11 Sachem-MR                        54.70        
 41 Carle, Victoria E         11 Sachem-MR                        54.89        
 42 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        12 Sachem-MR                        55.22        
 43 Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR                        55.24        
 44 Feinberg, Abigail S       12 TVSC-MR                          55.68        
 45 Friberg, Meghan E         12 TVSC-MR                          56.28        
 46 Bogdanski, Julia M        11 TVSC-MR                          56.65        
 47 Ambrosio, Jules R         11 Sachem-MR                        59.75        
 -- Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Simas, Nicole M           12 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                          30.03 ZQ     
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                           30.76 ZQ     
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                          31.77 SILV   
  4 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                           32.83 SILV   
  5 Phang, yee Chung          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR                33.11 SILV   
  6 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                           33.41 SILV   
  7 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                          34.84 SILV   
  8 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                          35.06 SILV   
  9 Joseph, Megan P           12 HAA-MR                           35.47 SILV   
 10 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                           35.79 SILV   
 11 Esposito, Michelle L      12 WISC-MR                          38.12        
 12 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                           39.45        
 13 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                           39.61        
 14 Grala, Alexandra          12 WISC-MR                          39.62        
 15 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                           39.72        
 16 Laghezza, Nicole L        11 CSC-MR                           40.12        
 17 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                          40.20        
 18 Gron, Anida M             12 CSC-MR                           41.48        
 19 Rostrup, Chloe L          12 CSC-MR                           41.72        
 20 Obata, Meg M              11 HAA-MR                           42.62        
 21 Sarubbi, Lara N           11 TVSC-MR                          42.70        
 22 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                           43.02        
 23 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                          43.28        
 24 Roberts, Madeline S       12 TVSC-MR                          43.62        
 25 Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR                        45.34        
 26 Tricarico, Nicole         11 Sachem-MR                        45.59        
 27 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                           45.72        
 28 Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR                        46.23        
 29 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                          48.14        
 30 Bushman, Chase M          11 Hurricanes-MR                    53.35        
 -- Simas, Maria N            11 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                        5:43.19        
                                  29.47 ( )                             1:02.39 ( )
                                1:36.82 ( )                             2:11.88 ( )
                                2:47.10 ( )                             3:22.67 ( )
                                3:58.32 ( )                             4:33.77 ( )
                                5:08.77 ( )     5:43.19 (34.42)                    
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         12 HAA-MR                         5:45.45        
                                  30.80 ( )                             1:04.58 ( )
                                1:39.48 ( )                             2:14.61 ( )
                                2:49.64 ( )                             3:24.93 ( )
                                4:00.11 ( )                             4:35.67 ( )
                                5:11.20 ( )     5:45.45 (34.25)                    
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         12 TVSC-MR                        5:48.95        
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:05.34 ( )
                                1:40.83 ( )                             2:16.86 ( )
                                2:51.91 ( )                             3:26.34 ( )
                                4:01.88 ( )                             4:37.90 ( )
                                5:14.05 ( )     5:48.95 (34.90)                    
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen L      12 TVSC-MR                        5:51.66        
                                  31.70 ( )                             1:06.99 ( )
                                1:43.64 ( )                             2:19.57 ( )
                                2:55.94 ( )                             3:32.47 ( )
                                4:08.21 ( )                             4:43.05 ( )
                                5:17.88 ( )     5:51.66 (33.78)                    
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      12 TVSC-MR                        5:53.52        
                                  31.08 ( )                             1:05.42 ( )
                                1:40.50 ( )                             2:16.64 ( )
                                2:52.49 ( )                             3:28.63 ( )
                                4:05.13 ( )                             4:42.28 ( )
                                5:18.86 ( )     5:53.52 (34.66)                    
  6 Carey, Alanna N           12 TVSC-MR                        6:02.19        
                                  32.00 ( )                             1:07.77 ( )
                                1:44.14 ( )                             2:21.19 ( )
                                2:58.50 ( )                             3:36.02 ( )
                                4:13.58 ( )                             4:50.44 ( )
                                5:27.60 ( )     6:02.19 (34.59)                    
  7 Bertini, Rachael N        12 TVSC-MR                        6:03.32        
                                  31.30 ( )                             1:06.33 ( )
                                1:41.97 ( )                             2:19.03 ( )
                                2:56.70 ( )                             3:34.87 ( )
                                4:13.54 ( )                             4:50.73 ( )
                                5:28.21 ( )     6:03.32 (35.11)                    
  8 Torrico, Samantha A       12 TVSC-MR                        6:08.17        
                                  30.84 ( )                             1:05.97 ( )
                                1:43.60 ( )                             2:21.92 ( )
                                2:59.91 ( )                             3:37.54 ( )
                                4:15.44 ( )                             4:53.11 ( )
                                5:31.64 ( )     6:08.17 (36.53)                    
  9 Fleckenstein, Mary E      12 TVSC-MR                        6:10.18        
                                  33.57 ( )                             1:09.66 ( )
                                1:47.66 ( )                             2:26.98 ( )
                                3:04.83 ( )                             3:43.13 ( )
                                4:21.12 ( )                             4:58.47 ( )
                                5:36.83 ( )     6:10.18 (33.35)                    
 10 Buffone, Kimberly N       12 TVSC-MR                        6:10.44        
                                  32.48 ( )                             1:09.06 ( )
                                1:47.33 ( )                             2:25.53 ( )
                                3:03.89 ( )                             3:41.88 ( )
                                4:19.03 ( )                             4:56.60 ( )
                                5:34.06 ( )     6:10.44 (36.38)                    
 11 Johnston, Marissa L       12 HAA-MR                         6:12.13        
                                  32.29 ( )                             1:10.09 ( )
                                1:47.87 ( )                             2:25.27 ( )
                                3:03.40 ( )                             3:41.47 ( )
                                4:19.82 ( )                             4:58.28 ( )
                                5:35.32 ( )     6:12.13 (36.81)                    
 12 Ogiejko, Candice Z        12 TVSC-MR                        6:14.76        
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:11.85 ( )
                                1:51.16 ( )                             2:30.18 ( )
                                3:08.86 ( )                             3:47.60 ( )
                                4:25.42 ( )                             5:03.87 ( )
                                5:40.84 ( )     6:14.76 (33.92)                    
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh M        12 TVSC-MR                        6:23.42        
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:09.66 ( )
                                1:48.41 ( )                             2:27.82 ( )
                                3:07.11 ( )                             3:47.16 ( )
                                4:27.07 ( )                             5:06.72 ( )
                                5:45.78 ( )     6:23.42 (37.64)                    
 14 Cebulski, Dana Maria M    11 Hurricanes-MR                  6:26.82        
                                  33.84 ( )                             1:11.58 ( )
                                1:51.38 ( )                             2:31.50 ( )
                                3:12.56 ( )                             3:52.98 ( )
                                4:33.66 ( )                             5:13.28 ( )
                                5:51.67 ( )     6:26.82 (35.15)                    
 15 Kiendle, Jennifer A       12 CSC-MR                         6:27.97        
                                  33.90 ( )                             1:12.17 ( )
                                1:51.13 ( )                             2:31.20 ( )
                                3:12.05 ( )                             3:52.28 ( )
                                4:32.74 ( )                             5:12.37 ( )
                                5:51.75 ( )     6:27.97 (36.22)                    
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           11 TVSC-MR                        6:28.17        
                                  34.98 ( )                             1:13.33 ( )
                                1:53.47 ( )                             2:34.31 ( )
                                3:14.40 ( )                             3:54.25 ( )
                                4:34.33 ( )                             5:14.10 ( )
                                5:52.93 ( )     6:28.17 (35.24)                    
 17 Catterson, Sarah E        12 TVSC-MR                        6:33.88        
                                  34.56 ( )                             1:12.91 ( )
                                1:53.46 ( )                             2:34.62 ( )
                                3:14.58 ( )                             3:55.32 ( )
                                4:35.70 ( )                             5:16.05 ( )
                                5:55.75 ( )     6:33.88 (38.13)                    
 18 Chen, Rita                10 TVSC-MR                        6:38.24        
                                  36.67 ( )                             1:15.97 ( )
                                1:55.34 ( )                             2:35.19 ( )
                                3:16.00 ( )                             3:56.53 ( )
                                4:37.24 ( )                             5:18.88 ( )
                                5:59.19 ( )     6:38.24 (39.05)                    
 19 Vairo, Jessica N          11 TVSC-MR                        6:40.29        
                                  34.42 ( )                             1:13.50 ( )
                                1:54.09 ( )                             2:35.24 ( )
                                3:16.67 ( )                             3:58.26 ( )
                                4:40.50 ( )                             5:22.22 ( )
                                6:03.14 ( )     6:40.29 (37.15)                    
 20 Brierley, Katie K         11 Hurricanes-MR                  6:48.73        
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:11.01 ( )
                                1:51.81 ( )                             2:34.43 ( )
                                3:16.97 ( )                             4:00.23 ( )
                                4:43.52 ( )                             5:26.35 ( )
                                6:09.16 ( )     6:48.73 (39.57)                    
 21 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                        6:50.39        
                                  37.13 ( )                             1:19.95 ( )
                                2:02.28 ( )                             2:43.99 ( )
                                3:26.36 ( )                             4:09.07 ( )
                                4:51.15 ( )                             5:33.13 ( )
                                6:13.62 ( )     6:50.39 (36.77)                    
 22 Zhang, Angela             11 TVSC-MR                        6:57.34        
                                  36.75 ( )                             1:18.75 ( )
                                2:01.10 ( )                             2:44.29 ( )
                                3:26.96 ( )                             4:10.02 ( )
                                4:53.29 ( )                             5:36.33 ( )
                                6:18.77 ( )     6:57.34 (38.57)                    
 23 Diehl, Lorraine M         12 Sachem-MR                      6:57.37        
                                  35.05 ( )                             1:14.64 ( )
                                1:57.23 ( )                             2:40.36 ( )
                                3:23.65 ( )                             4:06.74 ( )
                                4:50.70 ( )                             5:34.53 ( )
                                6:17.47 ( )     6:57.37 (39.90)                    
 24 Ryan, Shannon L           12 Hurricanes-MR                  7:02.86        
                                  33.41 ( )                             1:13.21 ( )
                                1:56.46 ( )                             2:40.71 ( )
                                3:25.34 ( )                             4:10.02 ( )
                                4:54.58 ( )                             5:39.57 ( )
                                6:22.51 ( )     7:02.86 (40.35)                    
 25 Christianson, Kelsey L    10 HAA-MR                         7:03.59        
                                  36.99 ( )                             1:19.50 ( )
                                2:04.07 ( )                             2:48.38 ( )
                                3:32.93 ( )                             4:16.27 ( )
                                4:59.28 ( )                             5:42.19 ( )
                                6:23.74 ( )     7:03.59 (39.85)                    
 26 Cento, Maria G            12 Sachem-MR                      7:05.01        
                                  36.35 ( )                             1:19.96 ( )
                                2:02.99 ( )                             2:45.68 ( )
                                3:29.58 ( )                             4:12.39 ( )
                                4:56.42 ( )                             5:40.57 ( )
                                6:24.46 ( )     7:05.01 (40.55)                    
 27 Drew, Carly A             10 Hurricanes-MR                  7:07.52        
                                  33.86 ( )                             1:12.87 ( )
                                1:55.12 ( )                             2:38.85 ( )
                                3:23.67 ( )                             4:08.68 ( )
                                4:54.10 ( )                             5:39.92 ( )
                                6:24.74 ( )     7:07.52 (42.78)                    
 28 Cento, Lisa A             12 Sachem-MR                      7:09.54        
                                  36.34 ( )                             1:17.50 ( )
                                2:00.34 ( )                             2:44.91 ( )
                                3:28.35 ( )                             4:12.87 ( )
                                4:58.09 ( )                             5:42.32 ( )
                                6:27.60 ( )     7:09.54 (41.94)                    
 29 Christianson, Paige E     10 HAA-MR                         7:15.59        
                                  39.21 ( )                             1:23.62 ( )
                                2:08.25 ( )                             2:52.75 ( )
                                3:37.58 ( )                             4:22.55 ( )
                                5:07.46 ( )                             5:52.30 ( )
                                6:34.79 ( )     7:15.59 (40.80)                    
 30 Bogetti, Georgie J         9 Hurricanes-MR                  7:16.77        
                                  38.32 ( )                             1:21.63 ( )
                                2:06.69 ( )                             2:51.55 ( )
                                3:36.38 ( )                             4:22.04 ( )
                                5:08.35 ( )                             5:51.84 ( )
                                6:35.28 ( )     7:16.77 (41.49)                    
 31 Aldrich, Maddie L         11 Hurricanes-MR                  7:16.80        
                                  39.35 ( )                             1:22.35 ( )
                                2:07.20 ( )                             2:52.02 ( )
                                3:37.29 ( )                             4:23.78 ( )
                                5:08.92 ( )                             5:52.52 ( )
                                6:37.38 ( )     7:16.80 (39.42)                    
 32 Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                        7:28.11        
                                  38.17 ( )                             2:07.45 ( )
                                2:53.58 ( )                             3:38.52 ( )
                                4:24.50 ( )                             5:52.78 ( )
                                6:37.09 ( )                             7:17.23 ( )
                                7:33.33 ( )         7:28.11 ( )                    
 33 Rice, Natasha L            9 CSC-MR                         7:31.13        
                                  38.81 ( )                             1:23.14 ( )
                                2:08.87 ( )                             2:56.27 ( )
                                3:43.85 ( )                             4:31.70 ( )
                                5:20.00 ( )                             6:07.91 ( )
                                7:37.12 ( )         7:31.13 ( )                    
 34 Papele, Kianna S          10 Sachem-MR                      8:08.00        
                                  37.86 ( )                             1:22.52 ( )
                                2:10.88 ( )                             3:01.75 ( )
                                3:53.91 ( )                             4:45.50 ( )
                                5:37.25 ( )                             6:28.99 ( )
                                7:20.48 ( )     8:08.00 (47.52)                    
 35 Kubinski, Emma L          11 Sachem-MR                      8:48.03        
                                  43.14 ( )                             1:33.30 ( )
                                2:26.41 ( )                             4:12.38 ( )
                                5:04.79 ( )                             5:56.28 ( )
                                6:47.54 ( )                             7:37.62 ( )
                                8:25.92 ( )     8:48.03 (22.11)                    
 36 Weinhofer, Nicole A       10 Sachem-MR                      9:00.59        
                                  45.26 ( )                             1:38.46 ( )
                                2:33.61 ( )                             3:28.84 ( )
                                4:25.62 ( )                             5:21.76 ( )
                                6:17.82 ( )                             7:13.73 ( )
                                8:08.73 ( )     9:00.59 (51.86)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            11 WISC-MR                        2:29.62        
                                  31.02 ( )                             1:08.31 ( )
                                1:55.18 ( )     2:29.62 (34.44)                    
  2 Green, Katherine M        11 CSC-MR                         2:38.12        
                                  32.80 ( )                             1:12.86 ( )
                                2:01.95 ( )     2:38.12 (36.17)                    
  3 Preiss, Marina C          12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:38.81        
                                  33.24 ( )                             1:13.22 ( )
                                2:04.38 ( )     2:38.81 (34.43)                    
  4 Zukowski, Carli           11 WISC-MR                        2:39.60        
                                  36.40 ( )                             1:17.10 ( )
                                2:03.64 ( )     2:39.60 (35.96)                    
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          11 WISC-MR                        2:41.98        
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:14.74 ( )
                                2:05.90 ( )     2:41.98 (36.08)                    
  6 O'Neil, Morgan P          12 HAA-MR                         2:42.91        
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:14.74 ( )
                                2:05.90 ( )     2:42.91 (37.01)                    
  7 Stanco, Alexa N           11 TVSC-MR                        2:49.54        
                                  49.81 ( )                             1:41.65 ( )
                                2:41.99 ( )      2:49.54 (7.55)                    
  8 Burton, Emily             12 WISC-MR                        2:50.70        
  9 Frango, Alaina A          12 CSC-MR                         2:51.10        
                                  39.99 ( )                             1:22.99 ( )
                                2:12.20 ( )     2:51.10 (38.90)                    
 10 Giua, Giovanna            11 WISC-MR                        2:52.58        
                                  39.57 ( )                             1:22.22 ( )
                                2:15.49 ( )     2:52.58 (37.09)                    
 11 Doveala, Jane-e E         11 HAA-MR                         2:53.55        
                                  36.40 ( )                             1:17.10 ( )
                                2:03.64 ( )     2:53.55 (49.91)                    
 12 Broadbent, Charlotte A    12 TVSC-MR                        2:53.82        
                                  31.02 ( )                             1:08.31 ( )
                                1:55.18 ( )     2:53.82 (58.64)                    
 13 Aufort, Kate E            10 WISC-MR                        2:55.36        
                                  37.82 ( )                             1:19.78 ( )
                                2:12.33 ( )     2:55.36 (43.03)                    
 14 Gavigan, Casey L          10 TVSC-MR                        2:55.68        
                                  46.46 ( )                             1:36.35 ( )
                                2:38.29 ( )     2:55.68 (17.39)                    
 15 Wang, Katie E             10 TVSC-MR                        2:56.42        
                                  40.49 ( )                             1:20.52 ( )
                                2:13.66 ( )     2:56.42 (42.76)                    
 16 Desio, Claire M           11 HAA-MR                         2:58.16        
                                  42.08 ( )                             1:25.77 ( )
                                2:15.95 ( )     2:58.16 (42.21)                    
 17 Gorgano, Lauren M         12 CSC-MR                         2:58.21        
                                  53.23 ( )                             1:43.06 ( )
                                2:42.18 ( )     2:58.21 (16.03)                    
 18 Coughlin, Brittany L      10 TVSC-MR                        3:00.45        
                                  40.93 ( )                             1:26.87 ( )
                                2:17.31 ( )     3:00.45 (43.14)                    
 19 Betterbed, Dominque R     11 TVSC-MR                        3:01.42        
                                1:33.14 ( )                             2:28.73 ( )
                                3:10.64 ( )         3:01.42 ( )                    
 20 Chan, Sarah               10 TVSC-MR                        3:04.06        
                                  39.03 ( )                             1:21.79 ( )
                                2:17.87 ( )     3:04.06 (46.19)                    
 21 Kistinger, Carolyn R      11 CSC-MR                         3:04.40        
                                  40.44 ( )                             1:26.37 ( )
                                2:19.35 ( )     3:04.40 (45.05)                    
 22 Farquhar, Emily           12 TVSC-MR                        3:04.89        
                                  32.80 ( )                             1:12.86 ( )
                                2:01.95 ( )   3:04.89 (1:02.94)                    
 23 Jackson, Devin T          12 TVSC-MR                        3:05.82        
                                  39.00 ( )                             1:25.81 ( )
                                2:23.71 ( )     3:05.82 (42.11)                    
 24 Mercurio, Marissa J       12 HAA-MR                         3:07.76        
                                  56.81 ( )                             1:56.55 ( )
                                2:57.47 ( )     3:07.76 (10.29)                    
 25 Weinstein, Veronica H     12 HAA-MR                         3:10.64        
                                  38.97 ( )                             1:24.68 ( )
                                2:17.23 ( )     3:10.64 (53.41)                    
 26 Baker, Aileen G           10 Sachem-MR                      3:17.23        
                                  43.97 ( )                             1:29.88 ( )
                                2:33.65 ( )     3:17.23 (43.58)                    
 27 Brzoza, Joshua H          10 Sachem-MR                      3:20.74        
                                  44.75 ( )                             1:32.90 ( )
                                2:34.96 ( )     3:20.74 (45.78)                    
 28 Martin, Olivia R          11 CSC-MR                         3:21.01        
                                  46.07 ( )                             1:37.09 ( )
                                2:38.12 ( )     3:21.01 (42.89)                    
 29 Wallace, Allison E        11 TVSC-MR                        3:23.80        
                                  37.16 ( )                             1:17.96 ( )
                                2:06.27 ( )   3:23.80 (1:17.53)                    
 30 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR                      3:26.06        
                                  44.25 ( )                             1:30.96 ( )
                                2:39.03 ( )     3:26.06 (47.03)                    
 31 Damm, Jesse K             10 HAA-MR                         3:27.48        
                                  37.57 ( )                             1:22.03 ( )
                                2:16.97 ( )   3:27.48 (1:10.51)                    
 32 Friedman, Melissa A        9 HAA-MR                         3:29.18        
                                  35.49 ( )                             1:19.66 ( )
                                2:10.11 ( )   3:29.18 (1:19.07)                    
 33 Diehl, Michelle M          9 Sachem-MR                      3:42.55        
                                  52.83 ( )                             2:53.06 ( )
                                3:46.22 ( )         3:42.55 ( )                    
 34 Enzinger, Emily I          8 Sachem-MR                      4:13.11        
                                  53.62 ( )                             1:57.27 ( )
                                3:12.44 ( )   4:13.11 (1:00.67)                    
 35 Byrne, Shannon M           8 Sachem-MR                      4:42.86        
                                  57.96 ( )                             1:58.67 ( )
                                3:28.68 ( )   4:42.86 (1:14.18)                    
 -- Maldonado, Cassandra V    12 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  57.75 ( )                             2:07.82 ( )
                                3:28.77 ( )        DQ (1:04.75)                    
 -- Miller, Angelina          10 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  21.98 ( )                                        
 -- Grosskopf, Sian L         11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  43.15 ( )                             1:29.80 ( )
                                2:19.62 ( )          DQ (57.79)                    
 -- Duspiva, Amanda            9 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  23.46 ( )                                        
 -- Vonn Dyke, Shannon        12 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  29.22 ( )                                        
 -- Schmidt, Olivia           12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                                  41.57 ( )                             1:28.67 ( )
                                2:21.57 ( )        DQ (1:32.63)                    
 -- Freund, Jessica N          8 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  44.89 ( )                             1:33.25 ( )
                                2:31.43 ( )          DQ (44.60)                    
 -- Ambrosio, Jules R         11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  28.30 ( )                                        
 -- Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  50.54 ( )                             1:47.60 ( )
                                2:49.08 ( )          DQ (54.68)                    
 -- Koehler, Sierra M          9 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                                  41.39 ( )                             1:30.17 ( )
                                2:25.58 ( )          DQ (38.62)                    
 -- Singer, Gabrielle J       11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  46.51 ( )                             1:41.65 ( )
                                2:44.08 ( )                                        
 -- McGrath, Morganlee        11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  33.24 ( )                             1:13.22 ( )
                                2:04.38 ( )          DQ (42.16)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                        56.57 ZQ     
                                  27.07 ( )       56.57 (29.50)                    
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                           56.92 ZQ     
                                  27.81 ( )       56.92 (29.11)                    
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                           57.04 ZQ     
                                  27.50 ( )       57.04 (29.54)                    
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                           58.24 JO     
                                  28.12 ( )       58.24 (30.12)                    
  5 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                    58.58 SILV   
                                  27.65 ( )       58.58 (30.93)                    
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                        58.67 SILV   
                                  28.43 ( )       58.67 (30.24)                    
  7 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR                        58.88 SILV   
                                  28.57 ( )       58.88 (30.31)                    
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                           59.66 SILV   
                                  28.89 ( )       59.66 (30.77)                    
  9 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:00.46 SILV   
                                  28.63 ( )     1:00.46 (31.83)                    
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         1:01.73 SILV   
                                  29.42 ( )     1:01.73 (32.31)                    
 11 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                        1:02.06 SILV   
                                  29.35 ( )     1:02.06 (32.71)                    
 12 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                      1:02.71 SILV   
                                  29.58 ( )     1:02.71 (33.13)                    
 13 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         1:03.77 SILV   
                                  30.62 ( )     1:03.77 (33.15)                    
 14 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        1:03.78 SILV   
                                  30.44 ( )     1:03.78 (33.34)                    
 15 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:04.11 SILV   
                                  31.80 ( )     1:04.11 (32.31)                    
 16 Caulfield, Jessica R      13 CSC-MR                         1:04.45 SILV   
                                  31.53 ( )     1:04.45 (32.92)                    
 17 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                      1:04.95 SILV   
                                  31.27 ( )     1:04.95 (33.68)                    
 18 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                        1:06.30        
                                  32.22 ( )     1:06.30 (34.08)                    
 19 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR                      1:06.72        
                                  31.77 ( )     1:06.72 (34.95)                    
 20 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR                         1:07.38        
                                  32.33 ( )     1:07.38 (35.05)                    
 21 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         1:07.55        
                                  32.15 ( )     1:07.55 (35.40)                    
 22 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR                      1:08.63        
                                  32.42 ( )     1:08.63 (36.21)                    
 23 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR                        1:08.67        
                                  32.89 ( )     1:08.67 (35.78)                    
 24 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                      1:09.04        
                                  34.49 ( )     1:09.04 (34.55)                    
 25 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         1:09.18        
                                  32.60 ( )     1:09.18 (36.58)                    
 26 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:09.31        
                                  33.85 ( )     1:09.31 (35.46)                    
 27 Moucha, Kristina M        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.41        
                                  32.46 ( )     1:09.41 (36.95)                    
 28 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR                      1:10.02        
                                  32.66 ( )     1:10.02 (37.36)                    
 29 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR                         1:10.10        
                                  33.04 ( )     1:10.10 (37.06)                    
 30 Burton, Taylor B          14 WISC-MR                        1:10.34        
                                  32.76 ( )     1:10.34 (37.58)                    
 31 Healey, Helen Grace       13 Sachem-MR                      1:12.32        
                                  34.95 ( )     1:12.32 (37.37)                    
 32 Barna, Ally               13 Sachem-MR                      1:12.80        
                                  34.91 ( )     1:12.80 (37.89)                    
 33 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    14 Sachem-MR                      1:13.78        
                                  35.58 ( )     1:13.78 (38.20)                    
 34 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR                         1:16.64        
                                  35.22 ( )     1:16.64 (41.42)                    
 35 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR                      1:22.53        
                                  38.03 ( )     1:22.53 (44.50)                    
 36 Duspiva, Alyssa           13 Sachem-MR                      1:31.20        
                                  42.71 ( )     1:31.20 (48.49)                    
 37 Montanez, Amber M         13 Sachem-MR                      1:32.57        
                                  41.32 ( )     1:32.57 (51.25)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.49  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR                      2:08.69 SILV   
                                  29.26 ( )                             1:01.48 ( )
                                1:35.05 ( )     2:08.69 (33.64)                    
  2 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:10.48 SILV   
                                  30.71 ( )                             1:03.89 ( )
                                1:37.63 ( )     2:10.48 (32.85)                    
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                      2:10.49 SILV   
                                  30.92 ( )                             1:04.54 ( )
                                1:38.30 ( )     2:10.49 (32.19)                    
  4 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:11.36 SILV   
                                  29.28 ( )                             1:02.33 ( )
                                1:37.48 ( )     2:11.36 (33.88)                    
  5 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                         2:14.97 SILV   
                                  29.35 ( )                             1:03.83 ( )
                                1:40.01 ( )     2:14.97 (34.96)                    
  6 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         2:17.86 SILV   
                                  30.63 ( )                             1:05.51 ( )
                                1:42.09 ( )     2:17.86 (35.77)                    
  7 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                      2:20.68 SILV   
                                  32.80 ( )                             1:08.36 ( )
                                1:44.72 ( )     2:20.68 (35.96)                    
  8 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR                         2:23.71        
                                  33.86 ( )                             1:09.77 ( )
                                1:47.19 ( )     2:23.71 (36.52)                    
  9 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                         2:25.34        
                                  33.12 ( )                             1:10.64 ( )
                                1:49.56 ( )     2:25.34 (35.78)                    
 10 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR                         2:26.81        
                                  32.61 ( )                             1:10.66 ( )
                                1:49.84 ( )     2:26.81 (36.97)                    
 11 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                         2:27.60        
                                  32.79 ( )                             1:10.87 ( )
                                1:49.58 ( )     2:27.60 (38.02)                    
 12 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR                      2:31.18        
                                  35.28 ( )                             1:14.43 ( )
                                1:54.95 ( )     2:31.18 (36.23)                    
 13 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      2:31.59        
                                  34.79 ( )                             1:14.23 ( )
                                1:54.14 ( )     2:31.59 (37.45)                    
 14 Caulfield, Jessica R      13 CSC-MR                         2:32.01        
                                  34.14 ( )                             1:12.85 ( )
                                1:53.50 ( )     2:32.01 (38.51)                    
 15 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         2:36.91        
                                  35.22 ( )                             1:15.01 ( )
                                1:56.65 ( )     2:36.91 (40.26)                    
 16 Moucha, Kristina M        14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:36.95        
                                  36.18 ( )                             1:16.05 ( )
                                1:57.31 ( )     2:36.95 (39.64)                    
 17 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    14 Sachem-MR                      2:39.66        
                                  37.01 ( )                             1:17.95 ( )
                                2:00.49 ( )     2:39.66 (39.17)                    
 18 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR                      2:44.43        
                                  36.49 ( )                             1:18.79 ( )
                                2:01.65 ( )     2:44.43 (42.78)                    
 19 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR                        3:08.08        
                                  38.21 ( )                             1:25.79 ( )
                                2:18.01 ( )     3:08.08 (50.07)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                         1:04.19 ZQ     
                                  30.98 ( )     1:04.19 (33.21)                    
  2 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.16 SILV   
                                  33.26 ( )     1:07.16 (33.90)                    
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:07.92 SILV   
                                1:07.98 ( )         1:07.92 ( )                    
  4 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                      1:08.50 SILV   
                                  33.23 ( )     1:08.50 (35.27)                    
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                         1:08.78 SILV   
                                  33.71 ( )     1:08.78 (35.07)                    
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                      1:08.78 SILV   
                                  34.16 ( )     1:08.78 (34.62)                    
  7 Whalen, Bridget           13 WISC-MR                        1:09.86 SILV   
                                  34.51 ( )     1:09.86 (35.35)                    
  8 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         1:12.96 SILV   
                                  35.46 ( )     1:12.96 (37.50)                    
  9 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.18 SILV   
                                  35.45 ( )     1:13.18 (37.73)                    
 10 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:13.35 SILV   
                                  35.47 ( )     1:13.35 (37.88)                    
 11 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                         1:15.14 SILV   
                                  37.04 ( )     1:15.14 (38.10)                    
 12 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        1:15.38 SILV   
                                  37.13 ( )     1:15.38 (38.25)                    
 13 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                      1:15.66 SILV   
                                  37.20 ( )     1:15.66 (38.46)                    
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         1:16.57 SILV   
                                  37.50 ( )     1:16.57 (39.07)                    
 15 Harley, Meaghan E         14 WISC-MR                        1:16.68 SILV   
                                  36.59 ( )     1:16.68 (40.09)                    
 16 Caulfield, Jessica R      13 CSC-MR                         1:16.95 SILV   
                                  37.14 ( )     1:16.95 (39.81)                    
 17 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         1:17.66 SILV   
                                  38.03 ( )     1:17.66 (39.63)                    
 18 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                      1:18.14 SILV   
                                  38.13 ( )     1:18.14 (40.01)                    
 19 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                        1:18.16 SILV   
                                  38.40 ( )     1:18.16 (39.76)                    
 20 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                         1:18.75        
                                  38.19 ( )     1:18.75 (40.56)                    
 21 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:20.25        
                                  39.44 ( )     1:20.25 (40.81)                    
 22 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR                         1:20.31        
                                  39.45 ( )     1:20.31 (40.86)                    
 23 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                         1:20.36        
                                  42.03 ( )     1:20.36 (38.33)                    
 24 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         1:20.42        
                                  38.69 ( )     1:20.42 (41.73)                    
 25 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:20.58        
                                  39.71 ( )     1:20.58 (40.87)                    
 26 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         1:24.97        
                                1:30.30 ( )         1:24.97 ( )                    
 27 Moucha, Kristina M        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:25.40        
                                  42.56 ( )     1:25.40 (42.84)                    
 27 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                      1:25.40        
 29 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR                         1:26.97        
 30 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR                      1:27.29        
                                  41.92 ( )     1:27.29 (45.37)                    
 31 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR                        1:32.48        
                                  44.38 ( )     1:32.48 (48.10)                    
 32 Burton, Taylor B          14 WISC-MR                        1:39.50        
 32 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR                      1:39.50        
                                1:22.19 ( )     1:39.50 (17.31)                    
 34 Duspiva, Alyssa           13 Sachem-MR                      1:44.26        
 35 Barna, Ally               13 Sachem-MR                      1:46.18        
 36 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR                         1:47.08        
 36 Healey, Helen Grace       13 Sachem-MR                      1:47.08        
                                1:30.41 ( )     1:47.08 (16.67)                    
 38 Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR                         1:47.83        
                                1:43.87 ( )      1:47.83 (3.96)                    
 39 Montanez, Amber M         13 Sachem-MR                      2:04.69        
                                  57.68 ( )   2:04.69 (1:07.01)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                         1:13.84 ZQ     
                                  34.88 ( )     1:13.84 (38.96)                    
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                         1:16.93 SILV   
                                  36.35 ( )     1:16.93 (40.58)                    
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                      1:18.48 SILV   
                                  37.56 ( )     1:18.48 (40.92)                    
  4 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        1:20.11 SILV   
                                  37.50 ( )     1:20.11 (42.61)                    
  5 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         1:20.57 SILV   
                                  37.75 ( )     1:20.57 (42.82)                    
  6 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                      1:22.15 SILV   
                                  38.21 ( )     1:22.15 (43.94)                    
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                         1:22.27 SILV   
                                  38.03 ( )     1:22.27 (44.24)                    
  8 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         1:24.45 SILV   
                                  40.10 ( )     1:24.45 (44.35)                    
  9 Spirio, Casey             13 HAA-MR                         1:25.76 SILV   
                                  40.38 ( )     1:25.76 (45.38)                    
 10 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         1:25.99 SILV   
                                  40.74 ( )     1:25.99 (45.25)                    
 11 Slack, Annelise           14 WISC-MR                        1:26.09 SILV   
                                  41.20 ( )     1:26.09 (44.89)                    
 12 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                         1:26.15 SILV   
                                  40.58 ( )     1:26.15 (45.57)                    
 13 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         1:27.88        
                                  41.03 ( )     1:27.88 (46.85)                    
 14 Urbom, Veronica           13 Sachem-MR                      1:29.06        
                                  41.18 ( )     1:29.06 (47.88)                    
 15 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                      1:29.25        
                                  42.02 ( )     1:29.25 (47.23)                    
 16 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                      1:29.93        
                                  42.77 ( )     1:29.93 (47.16)                    
 17 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                         1:30.49        
                                  43.51 ( )     1:30.49 (46.98)                    
 18 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR                      1:30.63        
                                  42.49 ( )     1:30.63 (48.14)                    
 19 Healey, Helen Grace       13 Sachem-MR                      1:31.61        
                                  44.24 ( )     1:31.61 (47.37)                    
 20 Fleischer, Jillian E      13 HAA-MR                         1:32.66        
                                  42.98 ( )     1:32.66 (49.68)                    
 21 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:33.27        
                                  43.50 ( )     1:33.27 (49.77)                    
 22 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR                         1:33.82        
                                  44.41 ( )     1:33.82 (49.41)                    
 23 Smith, Alexandra          14 HAA-MR                         1:34.93        
                                  45.28 ( )     1:34.93 (49.65)                    
 24 Barna, Ally               13 Sachem-MR                      1:35.43        
                                  44.76 ( )     1:35.43 (50.67)                    
 25 Burton, Taylor B          14 WISC-MR                        1:36.43        
                                  43.03 ( )     1:36.43 (53.40)                    
 26 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                         1:36.69        
                                  45.53 ( )     1:36.69 (51.16)                    
 27 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    14 Sachem-MR                      1:37.28        
                                  45.89 ( )     1:37.28 (51.39)                    
 28 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:38.77        
                                  48.00 ( )     1:38.77 (50.77)                    
 29 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR                      1:48.82        
                                  51.17 ( )     1:48.82 (57.65)                    
 30 Chin, Simone Y            13 TVSC-MR                        1:54.58        
                                  53.35 ( )   1:54.58 (1:01.23)                    
 31 Dalley, Olympia L         13 HAA-MR                         2:02.25        
                                  54.23 ( )   2:02.25 (1:08.02)                    
 -- Montanez, Amber M         13 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  59.56 ( )                                        
 -- Duspiva, Alyssa           13 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  52.61 ( )        DQ (1:01.68)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                         2:23.88 ZQ     
                                  31.43 ( )                             1:08.44 ( )
                                1:46.54 ( )     2:23.88 (37.34)                    
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                         2:24.64 ZQ     
                                  30.79 ( )                             1:07.12 ( )
                                1:45.65 ( )     2:24.64 (38.99)                    
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                         2:27.68 JO     
                                  31.51 ( )                             1:07.65 ( )
                                1:45.93 ( )     2:27.68 (41.75)                    
  4 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                         2:36.74 SILV   
                                  34.53 ( )                             1:13.75 ( )
                                1:56.66 ( )     2:36.74 (40.08)                    
  5 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                         2:45.08        
                                  35.68 ( )                             1:16.41 ( )
                                2:00.01 ( )     2:45.08 (45.07)                    
  6 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         3:01.95        
                                  37.64 ( )                             1:24.26 ( )
                                2:13.30 ( )     3:01.95 (48.65)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  ZQ
        2:04.49  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                        2:08.39 SILV   
                                  28.82 ( )                             1:01.47 ( )
                                1:34.95 ( )     2:08.39 (33.44)                    
  2 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  2:11.74 SILV   
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:03.14 ( )
                                1:37.48 ( )     2:11.74 (34.26)                    
  3 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR                      2:16.16 SILV   
                                  31.67 ( )                             1:05.72 ( )
                                1:40.78 ( )     2:16.16 (35.38)                    
  4 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR                      2:16.76        
                                  30.83 ( )                             1:05.03 ( )
                                1:41.27 ( )     2:16.76 (35.49)                    
  5 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR                      2:21.09        
                                  32.19 ( )                             1:07.50 ( )
                                1:44.74 ( )     2:21.09 (36.35)                    
  6 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                         2:22.21        
                                  32.23 ( )                             1:08.35 ( )
                                1:45.07 ( )     2:22.21 (37.14)                    
  7 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                         2:25.77        
                                  33.05 ( )                             1:11.13 ( )
                                1:49.38 ( )     2:25.77 (36.39)                    
  8 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR                         2:26.28        
                                  33.11 ( )                             1:10.29 ( )
                                1:49.12 ( )     2:26.28 (37.16)                    
  9 Pellegrino, Amanda J      15 Sachem-MR                      2:26.48        
                                  33.36 ( )                             1:11.82 ( )
                                1:50.41 ( )     2:26.48 (36.07)                    
 10 Angst, Alexandria K       16 CSC-MR                         2:30.03        
                                  33.10 ( )                             1:11.37 ( )
                                1:51.25 ( )     2:30.03 (38.78)                    
 11 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR                      2:34.13        
                                  34.50 ( )                             1:12.37 ( )
                                1:53.46 ( )     2:34.13 (40.67)                    
 12 Quinn, Bridget            16 WISC-MR                        2:43.97        
                                  35.92 ( )                             1:18.10 ( )
                                2:02.08 ( )     2:43.97 (41.89)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.29 SILV   
                                  33.93 ( )     1:09.29 (35.36)                    
  2 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR                      1:10.68 SILV   
                                  35.02 ( )     1:10.68 (35.66)                    
  3 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR                      1:13.20        
                                  35.95 ( )     1:13.20 (37.25)                    
  4 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR                      1:17.55        
                                  38.25 ( )     1:17.55 (39.30)                    
  5 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                         1:18.08        
                                  38.11 ( )     1:18.08 (39.97)                    
  6 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                         1:18.24        
                                  39.02 ( )     1:18.24 (39.22)                    
  7 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR                         1:19.90        
                                  39.16 ( )     1:19.90 (40.74)                    
  8 Pellegrino, Amanda J      15 Sachem-MR                      1:20.79        
                                  39.86 ( )     1:20.79 (40.93)                    
  9 Angst, Alexandria K       16 CSC-MR                         1:26.12        
                                  41.72 ( )     1:26.12 (44.40)                    
 10 Quinn, Bridget            16 WISC-MR                        1:27.10        
                                  43.11 ( )     1:27.10 (43.99)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.33 SILV   
  2 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                        1:19.39 SILV   
  3 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR                      1:22.12 SILV   
  4 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR                        1:22.75 SILV   
  5 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                         1:27.10        
  6 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR                      1:31.38        
  7 Pizzurro, Jennifer N      17 CSC-MR                         1:34.49        
  8 Quinn, Bridget            16 WISC-MR                        1:35.17        
  9 Pellegrino, Amanda J      15 Sachem-MR                      1:35.41        
 10 Angst, Alexandria K       16 CSC-MR                         1:37.05        
 11 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR                      1:37.61        
 12 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR                         1:38.64        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaffe, Kristen           15 WISC-MR                        2:39.46 SILV   
  2 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                        2:39.47 SILV   
  3 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR                      2:42.70        
 
Girls 13-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          13 CSC-MR                         5:32.90        
                                  16.05 ( )                             1:01.44 ( )
                                1:35.07 ( )                             2:09.25 ( )
                                2:43.28 ( )                             3:17.22 ( )
                                3:51.25 ( )                             4:25.62 ( )
                                4:59.86 ( )     5:32.90 (33.04)                    
  2 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       13 HAA-MR                         5:37.97        
                                  29.30 ( )                             1:02.22 ( )
                                1:36.24 ( )                             2:11.34 ( )
                                2:46.19 ( )                             3:21.11 ( )
                                3:56.42 ( )                             4:31.28 ( )
                                5:06.48 ( )     5:37.97 (31.49)                    
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         13 Sachem-MR                      5:44.22        
                                  29.38 ( )                             1:02.92 ( )
                                1:37.58 ( )                             2:12.90 ( )
                                2:48.85 ( )                             3:23.91 ( )
                                3:58.79 ( )                             4:35.29 ( )
                                5:11.47 ( )     5:44.22 (32.75)                    
  4 Connor, Megan M           14 HAA-MR                         5:53.82        
                                  30.67 ( )                             1:05.07 ( )
                                1:41.41 ( )                             2:17.77 ( )
                                2:54.03 ( )                             3:31.15 ( )
                                4:08.09 ( )                             4:44.58 ( )
                                5:20.28 ( )     5:53.82 (33.54)                    
  5 Minetree, Maddie L        14 Hurricanes-MR                  5:55.38        
                                  16.32 ( )                             1:05.07 ( )
                                1:40.41 ( )                             2:16.48 ( )
                                2:53.23 ( )                             3:30.01 ( )
                                4:07.15 ( )                             4:43.97 ( )
                                5:19.15 ( )     5:55.38 (36.23)                    
  6 Ansman, Mary J            14 Sachem-MR                      6:00.03        
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:05.32 ( )
                                1:41.76 ( )                             2:18.35 ( )
                                2:55.82 ( )                             3:33.45 ( )
                                4:11.37 ( )                             4:49.21 ( )
                                5:26.17 ( )     6:00.03 (33.86)                    
  7 Marigold, Skye QI         13 Hurricanes-MR                  6:01.36        
                                  29.83 ( )                             1:03.48 ( )
                                1:38.97 ( )                             2:15.21 ( )
                                2:51.40 ( )                             3:28.90 ( )
                                4:06.34 ( )                             4:45.34 ( )
                                5:24.24 ( )     6:01.36 (37.12)                    
  8 Lown, Katina              17 CSC-MR                         6:01.78        
                                  30.85 ( )                             1:06.53 ( )
                                1:43.31 ( )                             2:20.56 ( )
                                2:56.77 ( )                             3:34.04 ( )
                                4:11.64 ( )                             4:49.42 ( )
                                5:26.61 ( )     6:01.78 (35.17)                    
  9 Hogan, Anna M             13 TVSC-MR                        6:01.99        
                                  31.28 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:43.04 ( )                             2:20.02 ( )
                                2:57.38 ( )                             3:35.36 ( )
                                4:12.07 ( )                             4:48.90 ( )
                                5:25.98 ( )     6:01.99 (36.01)                    
 10 George, Amanda B          17 CSC-MR                         6:02.46        
                                  30.25 ( )                             1:05.14 ( )
                                1:42.60 ( )                             2:19.74 ( )
                                2:57.00 ( )                             3:34.91 ( )
                                4:11.79 ( )                             4:49.58 ( )
                                5:27.02 ( )     6:02.46 (35.44)                    
 11 Alessi, Jessica L         15 Sachem-MR                      6:03.18        
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:06.16 ( )
                                1:42.24 ( )                             2:18.98 ( )
                                2:56.45 ( )                             3:34.54 ( )
                                4:11.86 ( )                             4:49.18 ( )
                                5:26.48 ( )     6:03.18 (36.70)                    
 12 Mazza, Kimberly J         14 CSC-MR                         6:04.24        
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:10.15 ( )
                                1:48.39 ( )                             2:26.41 ( )
                                3:04.43 ( )                             3:42.76 ( )
                                4:19.50 ( )                             4:57.13 ( )
                                5:32.25 ( )     6:04.24 (31.99)                    
 13 Miller, Corley A          13 Sachem-MR                      6:05.48        
                                  32.52 ( )                             1:08.74 ( )
                                1:45.26 ( )                             2:22.41 ( )
                                2:59.63 ( )                             3:37.24 ( )
                                4:15.02 ( )                             4:52.60 ( )
                                5:30.14 ( )     6:05.48 (35.34)                    
 14 Littlefield, Danica M     15 Sachem-MR                      6:05.67        
                                  30.80 ( )                             1:05.94 ( )
                                1:43.58 ( )                             2:21.56 ( )
                                2:59.38 ( )                             3:37.03 ( )
                                4:15.29 ( )                             4:53.67 ( )
                                5:31.74 ( )     6:05.67 (33.93)                    
 15 Schneider, Amanda         15 Sachem-MR                      6:11.98        
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:07.25 ( )
                                1:43.75 ( )                             2:21.51 ( )
                                2:59.21 ( )                             3:37.42 ( )
                                4:16.06 ( )                             4:55.47 ( )
                                5:34.63 ( )     6:11.98 (37.35)                    
 16 Crisci, Angelia           13 WISC-MR                        6:16.02        
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:07.82 ( )
                                1:45.51 ( )                             2:23.87 ( )
                                3:02.15 ( )                             3:41.19 ( )
                                4:21.03 ( )                             5:00.38 ( )
                                5:39.75 ( )     6:16.02 (36.27)                    
 17 Vera, Karly N             13 Sachem-MR                      6:17.22        
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:08.05 ( )
                                1:44.95 ( )                             2:22.58 ( )
                                3:01.28 ( )                             3:40.27 ( )
                                4:19.51 ( )                             4:58.86 ( )
                                5:39.50 ( )     6:17.22 (37.72)                    
 18 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         6:17.62        
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:10.54 ( )
                                1:48.49 ( )                             2:27.08 ( )
                                3:05.98 ( )                             3:45.10 ( )
                                4:25.15 ( )                             5:04.46 ( )
                                5:42.34 ( )     6:17.62 (35.28)                    
 19 Longley, Kelsey L         14 CSC-MR                         6:18.04        
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:10.32 ( )
                                1:48.56 ( )                             2:26.39 ( )
                                3:05.49 ( )                             3:44.13 ( )
                                4:23.28 ( )                             5:02.41 ( )
                                5:41.49 ( )     6:18.04 (36.55)                    
 20 Harmon, Corin L           15 HAA-MR                         6:18.40        
                                  32.30 ( )                             1:08.12 ( )
                                1:46.16 ( )                             2:24.90 ( )
                                3:03.95 ( )                             3:42.94 ( )
                                4:22.63 ( )                             5:01.95 ( )
                                5:41.69 ( )     6:18.40 (36.71)                    
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L        13 CSC-MR                         6:29.01        
                                  32.55 ( )                             1:08.77 ( )
                                1:47.76 ( )                             2:28.16 ( )
                                3:09.35 ( )                             3:49.03 ( )
                                4:29.64 ( )                             5:10.38 ( )
                                5:51.74 ( )     6:29.01 (37.27)                    
 22 Katz, Megan A             13 HAA-MR                         6:31.42        
                                  32.44 ( )                             1:09.35 ( )
                                1:48.74 ( )                             2:28.75 ( )
                                3:07.66 ( )                             3:49.09 ( )
                                4:30.61 ( )                             5:11.80 ( )
                                5:52.46 ( )     6:31.42 (38.96)                    
 23 LaRosa, Amanda J          13 Sachem-MR                      6:34.90        
                                  33.39 ( )                             1:11.45 ( )
                                1:51.94 ( )                             2:32.75 ( )
                                3:13.96 ( )                             3:55.53 ( )
                                4:36.78 ( )                             5:17.82 ( )
                                5:57.10 ( )     6:34.90 (37.80)                    
 24 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      6:38.23        
                                  35.38 ( )                             1:15.27 ( )
                                1:55.83 ( )                             2:36.45 ( )
                                3:17.87 ( )                             3:58.37 ( )
                                4:38.94 ( )                             5:19.89 ( )
                                6:00.39 ( )     6:38.23 (37.84)                    
 25 Dragotta, Danielle J      14 Sachem-MR                      6:39.10        
                                  34.15 ( )                             1:13.18 ( )
                                1:53.47 ( )                             2:34.14 ( )
                                3:15.36 ( )                             3:58.06 ( )
                                4:38.83 ( )                             5:20.61 ( )
                                6:02.83 ( )     6:39.10 (36.27)                    
 26 Pellegrino, Amanda J      15 Sachem-MR                      6:39.36        
                                  35.12 ( )                             1:14.10 ( )
                                1:55.28 ( )                             2:35.81 ( )
                                3:17.64 ( )                             3:59.17 ( )
                                4:39.64 ( )                             5:20.24 ( )
                                6:01.14 ( )     6:39.36 (38.22)                    
 27 Caulfield, Jessica R      13 CSC-MR                         6:39.60        
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:09.68 ( )
                                1:49.47 ( )                             2:29.69 ( )
                                3:10.25 ( )                             3:52.03 ( )
                                4:34.30 ( )                             5:15.55 ( )
                                5:56.75 ( )     6:39.60 (42.85)                    
 28 Suslan, Marissa N         14 TVSC-MR                        6:42.44        
                                  35.00 ( )                             1:13.33 ( )
                                1:53.86 ( )                             2:34.72 ( )
                                3:16.00 ( )                             3:56.89 ( )
                                4:39.43 ( )                             5:21.62 ( )
                                6:02.90 ( )     6:42.44 (39.54)                    
 29 Napolitano, Jessica L     14 CSC-MR                         6:44.07        
                                  34.02 ( )                             1:12.47 ( )
                                1:52.75 ( )                             2:34.39 ( )
                                3:16.84 ( )                             3:58.50 ( )
                                4:40.24 ( )                             5:23.10 ( )
                                6:05.02 ( )     6:44.07 (39.05)                    
 30 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                      6:52.35        
                                  35.58 ( )                             1:15.29 ( )
                                1:56.47 ( )                             2:38.32 ( )
                                3:21.50 ( )                             4:04.36 ( )
                                4:46.78 ( )                             5:30.20 ( )
                                6:13.05 ( )     6:52.35 (39.30)                    
 31 Healey, Helen Grace       13 Sachem-MR                      7:02.02        
                                  36.51 ( )                             1:16.80 ( )
                                1:59.40 ( )                             2:42.32 ( )
                                3:26.17 ( )                             4:09.84 ( )
                                4:54.07 ( )                             5:37.80 ( )
                                6:21.15 ( )     7:02.02 (40.87)                    
 32 Saldiveri, Melissa R      15 Sachem-MR                      7:05.53        
                                  35.06 ( )                             1:15.33 ( )
                                1:57.46 ( )                             2:40.90 ( )
                                3:25.18 ( )                             4:10.25 ( )
                                4:55.68 ( )                             5:40.93 ( )
                                6:23.55 ( )     7:05.53 (41.98)                    
 33 Freitag, Jamie            13 Sachem-MR                      7:18.16        
                                  35.15 ( )                             1:16.23 ( )
                                2:00.01 ( )                             2:44.54 ( )
                                3:30.90 ( )                             4:16.89 ( )
                                5:02.23 ( )                             5:47.60 ( )
                                6:30.42 ( )     7:18.16 (47.74)                    
 34 Burton, Taylor B          14 WISC-MR                        7:43.68        
                                  33.73 ( )                             2:06.84 ( )
                                3:43.34 ( )                             4:32.64 ( )
                                5:22.61 ( )                             6:11.36 ( )
                                6:59.42 ( )     7:43.68 (44.26)                    
 35 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    13 Sachem-MR                      7:52.40        
                                  38.39 ( )                             1:24.60 ( )
                                2:14.45 ( )                             3:04.47 ( )
                                3:52.32 ( )                             4:41.79 ( )
                                5:32.68 ( )                             6:22.90 ( )
                                7:11.18 ( )     7:52.40 (41.22)                    
 36 Duspiva, Alyssa           13 Sachem-MR                      8:40.66        
                                  42.03 ( )                             1:30.85 ( )
                                2:23.95 ( )                             3:17.93 ( )
                                4:12.68 ( )                             5:07.68 ( )
                                6:02.33 ( )                             6:55.18 ( )
                                7:49.40 ( )     8:40.66 (51.26)                    
 
Girls 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M          13 CSC-MR                         4:50.23        
                                  30.90 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:44.77 ( )                             2:22.25 ( )
                                3:02.28 ( )                             3:43.11 ( )
                                4:17.53 ( )     4:50.23 (32.70)                    
  2 Russell, Eva M            16 CSC-MR                         4:59.86        
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:09.45 ( )
                                1:48.34 ( )                             2:26.53 ( )
                                3:08.51 ( )                             3:51.61 ( )
                                4:26.16 ( )     4:59.86 (33.70)                    
  3 Buckley, Taylor A         14 Sachem-MR                      5:02.44        
                                  31.39 ( )                             1:08.47 ( )
                                1:46.77 ( )                             2:24.57 ( )
                                3:08.61 ( )                             3:53.94 ( )
                                4:29.12 ( )     5:02.44 (33.32)                    
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R         14 CSC-MR                         5:05.99        
                                  30.33 ( )                             1:06.60 ( )
                                1:46.92 ( )                             2:26.92 ( )
                                3:10.70 ( )                             3:56.76 ( )
                                4:32.14 ( )     5:05.99 (33.85)                    
  5 Woodhead, Sandi C         13 TVSC-MR                        5:07.00        
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:08.51 ( )
                                1:49.11 ( )                             2:28.81 ( )
                                3:12.62 ( )                             3:56.52 ( )
                                4:32.62 ( )     5:07.00 (34.38)                    
  6 Miller, Heather R         14 Sachem-MR                      5:17.07        
                                  32.58 ( )                             1:09.71 ( )
                                1:48.79 ( )                             2:29.08 ( )
                                3:16.05 ( )                             4:04.59 ( )
                                4:41.51 ( )     5:17.07 (35.56)                    
  7 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  5:17.10        
                                  33.78 ( )                             1:12.64 ( )
                                1:53.92 ( )                             2:35.60 ( )
                                3:19.21 ( )                             4:04.68 ( )
                                4:41.52 ( )     5:17.10 (35.58)                    
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         14 CSC-MR                         5:17.88        
                                  33.58 ( )                             1:13.57 ( )
                                1:51.50 ( )                             2:29.01 ( )
                                3:17.17 ( )                             4:05.72 ( )
                                4:41.86 ( )     5:17.88 (36.02)                    
  9 Lampe, Colleen M          13 TVSC-MR                        5:19.33        
                                  33.27 ( )                             1:13.84 ( )
                                1:53.75 ( )                             2:33.61 ( )
                                3:20.46 ( )                             4:08.30 ( )
                                4:44.15 ( )     5:19.33 (35.18)                    
 10 Bennett, Christina L      13 TVSC-MR                        5:20.64        
                                  33.20 ( )                             1:10.95 ( )
                                1:52.25 ( )                             2:33.68 ( )
                                3:21.22 ( )                             4:08.99 ( )
                                4:46.47 ( )     5:20.64 (34.17)                    
 11 Sciarrotto, Lauren        14 TVSC-MR                        5:22.54        
                                  33.70 ( )                             1:12.45 ( )
                                1:53.57 ( )                             2:33.29 ( )
                                3:22.35 ( )                             4:11.30 ( )
                                4:47.56 ( )     5:22.54 (34.98)                    
 12 Acompora, Alyssa R        15 WISC-MR                        5:25.87        
                                  33.34 ( )                             1:12.84 ( )
                                1:54.56 ( )                             2:36.61 ( )
                                3:24.06 ( )                             4:12.62 ( )
                                4:50.12 ( )     5:25.87 (35.75)                    
 13 Aiello, Gabrielle D       15 TVSC-MR                        5:27.87        
                                  33.97 ( )                             1:13.18 ( )
                                1:53.73 ( )                             2:33.28 ( )
                                3:22.47 ( )                             4:12.67 ( )
                                4:50.67 ( )     5:27.87 (37.20)                    
 14 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         5:30.58        
                                  36.19 ( )                             1:19.80 ( )
                                2:03.00 ( )                             2:44.90 ( )
                                3:30.45 ( )                             4:17.38 ( )
                                4:53.91 ( )     5:30.58 (36.67)                    
 15 Ramos, Natalie A          14 CSC-MR                         5:33.95        
                                  34.85 ( )                             1:17.13 ( )
                                1:58.39 ( )                             2:39.95 ( )
                                3:29.37 ( )                             4:18.09 ( )
                                4:56.70 ( )     5:33.95 (37.25)                    
 16 Mignano, Marissa P        14 CSC-MR                         5:35.00        
                                  36.00 ( )                             1:19.98 ( )
                                2:03.44 ( )                             2:45.35 ( )
                                3:33.23 ( )                             4:22.08 ( )
                                4:58.99 ( )     5:35.00 (36.01)                    
 17 Occhiogrosso, Christine   13 TVSC-MR                        5:35.13        
                                  33.61 ( )                             1:11.79 ( )
                                1:56.02 ( )                             2:41.00 ( )
                                3:29.14 ( )                             4:17.31 ( )
                                4:57.48 ( )     5:35.13 (37.65)                    
 18 Aiello, Sarah E           13 CSC-MR                         5:35.52        
                                  33.30 ( )                             1:13.65 ( )
                                1:58.46 ( )                             2:43.14 ( )
                                3:30.23 ( )                             4:18.31 ( )
                                4:58.02 ( )     5:35.52 (37.50)                    
 19 Davis, Lauren A           17 CSC-MR                         5:37.07        
                                  35.80 ( )                             1:20.94 ( )
                                2:04.79 ( )                             2:47.33 ( )
                                3:33.91 ( )                             4:21.45 ( )
                                5:00.28 ( )     5:37.07 (36.79)                    
 20 Zhang, Rosa               14 TVSC-MR                        5:50.90        
                                  35.34 ( )                             1:19.33 ( )
                                2:02.95 ( )                             2:48.55 ( )
                                3:39.01 ( )                             4:30.24 ( )
                                5:10.39 ( )     5:50.90 (40.51)                    
 21 Damiano, Michelle R       16 TVSC-MR                        5:52.16        
                                  34.78 ( )                             1:16.59 ( )
                                2:00.14 ( )                             2:44.94 ( )
                                3:36.66 ( )                             4:31.83 ( )
                                5:12.71 ( )     5:52.16 (39.45)                    
 22 Ostrander, Emily E        13 TVSC-MR                        6:12.59        
                                  41.40 ( )                             1:31.80 ( )
                                2:16.89 ( )                             3:02.29 ( )
                                4:00.71 ( )                             4:57.56 ( )
                                5:35.26 ( )     6:12.59 (37.33)                    
 23 Ramos, Krystal A          16 CSC-MR                         6:18.68        
                                  39.65 ( )                             1:30.73 ( )
                                2:16.64 ( )                             3:02.53 ( )
                                3:58.87 ( )                             4:55.61 ( )
                                5:36.94 ( )     6:18.68 (41.74)                    
 24 Stampelos, Joanna P       13 TVSC-MR                        6:19.72        
                                  42.15 ( )                             1:33.91 ( )
                                2:23.13 ( )                             3:11.82 ( )
                                4:01.88 ( )                             4:51.78 ( )
                                5:36.26 ( )     6:19.72 (43.46)                    
 25 Carroll, Olivia M         14 CSC-MR                         6:21.54        
                                  40.47 ( )                             1:32.78 ( )
                                2:19.90 ( )                             3:09.19 ( )
                                4:03.72 ( )                             4:59.81 ( )
                                5:41.04 ( )     6:21.54 (40.50)                    
 26 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    14 Sachem-MR                      6:21.64        
                                  41.39 ( )                             1:34.69 ( )
                                2:23.24 ( )                             3:10.36 ( )
                                4:04.68 ( )                             5:00.13 ( )
                                5:41.50 ( )     6:21.64 (40.14)                    
 27 Scotti, Brianna M         15 TVSC-MR                        6:26.74        
                                  41.51 ( )                             1:31.83 ( )
                                2:20.52 ( )                             3:14.76 ( )
                                4:06.55 ( )                             4:59.52 ( )
                                5:43.47 ( )     6:26.74 (43.27)                    
 28 Tinley, Ashley M          15 TVSC-MR                        6:34.69        
                                  41.73 ( )                             1:31.11 ( )
                                2:22.26 ( )                             3:12.15 ( )
                                4:06.33 ( )                             5:02.47 ( )
                                5:48.86 ( )     6:34.69 (45.83)                    
 29 Wang, Cathy               13 TVSC-MR                        6:48.57        
                                  42.68 ( )                             1:35.50 ( )
                                2:26.20 ( )                             3:16.38 ( )
                                4:13.49 ( )                             5:13.27 ( )
                                6:00.74 ( )     6:48.57 (47.83)                    
 30 Kelleher, Jenna P         13 Sachem-MR                      7:26.49        
                                  42.01 ( )                             1:38.57 ( )
                                2:37.48 ( )                             3:38.03 ( )
                                4:39.45 ( )                             5:45.15 ( )
                                6:35.38 ( )     7:26.49 (51.11)                    
 -- Sanders, Isabella T       14 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  38.68 ( )                             1:28.97 ( )
                                2:11.56 ( )                             2:54.76 ( )
                                3:48.48 ( )                             4:44.85 ( )
                                5:24.52 ( )          DQ (37.67)                    
 -- Whelan, Erin T            13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  38.44 ( )                             1:23.87 ( )
                                2:09.10 ( )                             2:53.61 ( )
                                3:45.96 ( )                             4:40.30 ( )
                                5:22.90 ( )          DQ (39.96)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR                16.34        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           16.54        
  2 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                          16.54        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                          16.63        
  5 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                          16.72        
  6 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR                        17.78        
  7 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                          18.49        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                          18.70        
  9 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                          18.86        
 10 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                          19.27        
 11 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    19.77        
 12 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR                    19.81        
 13 Lukemire, Lukie P          8 TVSC-MR                          20.26        
 14 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                           20.31        
 15 Bances, AJ J               8 TVSC-MR                          20.49        
 16 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR                21.00        
 17 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                          21.74        
 18 Betterbed, Donald J        8 TVSC-MR                          21.84        
 19 Coughlin, Brendan L        8 TVSC-MR                          21.95        
 20 Mond, Noah E               7 TVSC-MR                          21.96        
 21 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR                    22.55        
 22 Stegner, Brendan M         8 CSC-MR                           23.11        
 23 Pergan III, Chester J      6 TVSC-MR                          23.65        
 24 Treadwell, Thomas R        8 Hurricanes-MR                    24.33        
 25 Bila, Mason J              7 Sachem-MR                        24.38        
 25 Bertini, Jack A            7 TVSC-MR                          24.38        
 27 Ramos, Nicholas O          7 CSC-MR                           31.73        
 28 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                           33.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           18.94        
  2 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR                19.26        
  3 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                          19.36        
  4 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                          20.11        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                          20.19        
  6 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                          21.09        
  7 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                          21.11        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                          21.27        
  9 Bances, AJ J               8 TVSC-MR                          22.22        
 10 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR                        22.24        
 11 Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                           22.50        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M         6 HAA-MR                           23.26        
 13 Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                          24.20        
 14 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                          25.01        
 15 Coughlin, Brendan L        8 TVSC-MR                          25.09        
 16 Mond, Noah E               7 TVSC-MR                          25.13        
 17 Lukemire, Lukie P          8 TVSC-MR                          25.38        
 18 Pergan III, Chester J      6 TVSC-MR                          25.45        
 19 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR                    26.24        
 20 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR                    26.31        
 21 Betterbed, Donald J        8 TVSC-MR                          26.67        
 22 Stegner, Brendan M         8 CSC-MR                           27.68        
 23 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    27.71        
 24 O'Malley, Connor M         8 HAA-MR                           29.50        
 25 Ramos, Nicholas O          7 CSC-MR                           32.94        
 26 Bertini, Jack A            7 TVSC-MR                          34.11        
 27 Treadwell, Thomas R        8 Hurricanes-MR                    36.53        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR                18.08        
  2 Duryea, Ryan M             7 Hurricanes-MR                    25.65        
  3 Bila, Mason J              7 Sachem-MR                        32.82        
  4 Stegner, Brendan M         8 CSC-MR                           38.30        
 -- Shemet, Henry M            7 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Ramos, Nicholas O          7 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, yik Fung            8 Abbe Swim Team-MR                17.01        
  2 Lin, Thomas                7 Abbe Swim Team-MR                17.25        
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J             8 TVSC-MR                          17.91        
  4 Huner, Alec E              8 TVSC-MR                          18.50        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         7 TVSC-MR                          19.25        
  6 Shemet, Charles F          8 TVSC-MR                          19.83        
  7 Beutel, Brendan m          8 HAA-MR                           20.95        
  8 Chen, Jacky                8 TVSC-MR                          21.29        
  9 Budke, Vinny C             8 Sachem-MR                        21.44        
 10 Zuric, Luka D              8 TVSC-MR                          23.40        
 11 Stange, Christopher J      7 TVSC-MR                          24.26        
 12 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    24.50        
 13 Coughlin, Brendan L        8 TVSC-MR                          27.51        
 14 Howard, William J          7 Hurricanes-MR                    28.81        
 -- Bila, Mason J              7 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                         1:06.84 ZQ     
                                  32.28 ( )     1:06.84 (34.56)                    
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:08.08 ZQ     
                                  32.56 ( )     1:08.08 (35.52)                    
  3 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.58 JO     
                                  32.49 ( )     1:10.58 (38.09)                    
  4 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:10.60 JO     
                                  33.79 ( )     1:10.60 (36.81)                    
  5 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                        1:10.92 JO     
                                  33.79 ( )     1:10.92 (37.13)                    
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:11.46 JO     
                                  34.04 ( )     1:11.46 (37.42)                    
  7 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                        1:12.69 SILV   
                                  35.12 ( )     1:12.69 (37.57)                    
  8 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:13.23 SILV   
                                  34.90 ( )     1:13.23 (38.33)                    
  9 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                         1:13.68 SILV   
                                  35.02 ( )     1:13.68 (38.66)                    
 10 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                        1:14.96 SILV   
                                  36.46 ( )     1:14.96 (38.50)                    
 11 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                        1:15.25 SILV   
                                  36.06 ( )     1:15.25 (39.19)                    
 12 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                        1:15.74 SILV   
                                  36.52 ( )     1:15.74 (39.22)                    
 13 Astilean, Alex            10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.38 SILV   
                                  35.01 ( )     1:16.38 (41.37)                    
 14 Lin, Andrew               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:16.77 SILV   
                                  35.81 ( )     1:16.77 (40.96)                    
 15 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                        1:17.10 SILV   
                                  36.87 ( )     1:17.10 (40.23)                    
 16 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:17.51 SILV   
                                  36.91 ( )     1:17.51 (40.60)                    
 17 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                        1:17.98 SILV   
                                1:17.98 ( )         1:17.98 ( )                    
 18 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                         1:18.70 SILV   
                                  38.41 ( )     1:18.70 (40.29)                    
 19 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR                      1:19.28 SILV   
                                  38.18 ( )     1:19.28 (41.10)                    
 20 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:19.62 SILV   
                                  38.59 ( )     1:19.62 (41.03)                    
 21 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                        1:20.11 SILV   
                                  39.03 ( )     1:20.11 (41.08)                    
 22 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                         1:21.28 SILV   
                                  39.32 ( )     1:21.28 (41.96)                    
 23 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                        1:22.87        
                                  38.87 ( )     1:22.87 (44.00)                    
 24 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                      1:24.34        
                                  41.88 ( )     1:24.34 (42.46)                    
 25 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                         1:25.24        
                                  39.54 ( )     1:25.24 (45.70)                    
 26 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR                        1:26.11        
                                  41.73 ( )     1:26.11 (44.38)                    
 27 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR                        1:27.00        
                                  39.06 ( )     1:27.00 (47.94)                    
 28 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                         1:27.92        
                                  42.86 ( )     1:27.92 (45.06)                    
 29 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                         1:29.00        
                                  42.51 ( )     1:29.00 (46.49)                    
 30 Darcy, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                        1:29.12        
                                  42.10 ( )     1:29.12 (47.02)                    
 31 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                        1:29.46        
                                  41.02 ( )     1:29.46 (48.44)                    
 32 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                         1:29.49        
                                  42.15 ( )     1:29.49 (47.34)                    
 33 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR                      1:30.47        
                                  40.52 ( )     1:30.47 (49.95)                    
 34 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR                         1:31.30        
                                  43.47 ( )     1:31.30 (47.83)                    
 35 Hur, Young                10 TVSC-MR                        1:31.79        
                                  42.37 ( )     1:31.79 (49.42)                    
 36 O'Shea, Christopher        9 TVSC-MR                        1:31.88        
                                1:32.66 ( )         1:31.88 ( )                    
 37 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                        1:32.83        
                                  41.64 ( )     1:32.83 (51.19)                    
 38 Torres, Spencer A          9 Sachem-MR                      1:34.03        
                                  46.11 ( )     1:34.03 (47.92)                    
 39 Jarymiszyn, Steven A       9 CSC-MR                         1:34.81        
                                1:34.81 ( )         1:34.81 ( )                    
 40 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                         1:38.37        
                                  45.39 ( )     1:38.37 (52.98)                    
 41 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR                        1:38.68        
                                  44.98 ( )     1:38.68 (53.70)                    
 42 Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                         1:39.17        
                                  45.87 ( )     1:39.17 (53.30)                    
 43 Monteverde, Joseph M       9 Sachem-MR                      1:39.94        
                                  44.92 ( )     1:39.94 (55.02)                    
 44 Weinstein, Jake D          9 HAA-MR                         1:39.96        
                                  48.52 ( )     1:39.96 (51.44)                    
 45 Healy, Emmett J           10 WISC-MR                        1:40.27        
                                  46.00 ( )     1:40.27 (54.27)                    
 46 Plunkett, Tyler M          9 TVSC-MR                        1:43.93        
                                  47.44 ( )     1:43.93 (56.49)                    
 47 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR                      1:44.90        
                                  47.47 ( )     1:44.90 (57.43)                    
 48 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR                         1:46.29        
                                  48.84 ( )     1:46.29 (57.45)                    
 49 Ferrante, Stephen F       10 Sachem-MR                      1:46.98        
                                  48.48 ( )     1:46.98 (58.50)                    
 50 Bila, Jake T               9 Sachem-MR                      1:47.74        
                                  50.44 ( )     1:47.74 (57.30)                    
 51 Calamaras, Paul            9 HAA-MR                         1:55.80        
                                  51.42 ( )   1:55.80 (1:04.38)                    
 52 Saviano, Peter J           9 Sachem-MR                      1:57.02        
                                  51.61 ( )   1:57.02 (1:05.41)                    
 53 Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                         1:59.32        
                                  56.04 ( )   1:59.32 (1:03.28)                    
 54 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                         1:59.51        
                                  57.07 ( )   1:59.51 (1:02.44)                    
 55 O'Connell, Mark P          9 WISC-MR                        2:00.37        
                                  58.46 ( )   2:00.37 (1:01.91)                    
 56 Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR                         2:03.87        
                                  58.13 ( )   2:03.87 (1:05.74)                    
 57 McGibney, max A            9 CSC-MR                         2:16.35        
                                  59.69 ( )   2:16.35 (1:16.66)                    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:16.45 ZQ     
                                  37.49 ( )     1:16.45 (38.96)                    
  2 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                        1:18.31 ZQ     
                                  38.63 ( )     1:18.31 (39.68)                    
  3 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:19.83 JO     
                                  38.33 ( )     1:19.83 (41.50)                    
  4 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.65 JO     
                                  39.92 ( )     1:21.65 (41.73)                    
  5 Lin, Andrew               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:22.16 JO     
                                1:25.57 ( )         1:22.16 ( )                    
  6 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                         1:22.66 SILV   
                  20.39       40.66 (20.27)     1:22.66 (42.00)                    
  7 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                        1:25.14 SILV   
                                  42.77 ( )     1:25.14 (42.37)                    
  8 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                        1:25.32 SILV   
                                  41.46 ( )     1:25.32 (43.86)                    
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                        1:26.56 SILV   
                                  41.14 ( )     1:26.56 (45.42)                    
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                        1:27.41 SILV   
                                  42.76 ( )     1:27.41 (44.65)                    
 11 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                        1:27.42 SILV   
                                  41.58 ( )     1:27.42 (45.84)                    
 12 Salazar, Matthew A        10 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:29.08 SILV   
                                  44.00 ( )     1:29.08 (45.08)                    
 13 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                         1:29.11 SILV   
                                  45.19 ( )     1:29.11 (43.92)                    
 14 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR                         1:29.94 SILV   
                                  43.80 ( )     1:29.94 (46.14)                    
 15 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                         1:33.17 SILV   
                                  46.43 ( )     1:33.17 (46.74)                    
 16 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                         1:34.10 SILV   
                                  46.64 ( )     1:34.10 (47.46)                    
 17 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                  1:35.80 SILV   
                                  47.00 ( )     1:35.80 (48.80)                    
 18 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                        1:36.89 SILV   
                                  47.48 ( )     1:36.89 (49.41)                    
 19 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                        1:37.91 SILV   
                                  46.98 ( )     1:37.91 (50.93)                    
 20 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR                        1:38.92 SILV   
                                  49.40 ( )     1:38.92 (49.52)                    
 21 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                        1:39.46 SILV   
                                  47.35 ( )     1:39.46 (52.11)                    
 22 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                      1:39.98 SILV   
                                  50.26 ( )     1:39.98 (49.72)                    
 23 Darcy, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                        1:40.70        
                                  50.36 ( )     1:40.70 (50.34)                    
 24 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                        1:40.75        
                                  49.28 ( )     1:40.75 (51.47)                    
 25 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                         1:45.22        
                                  52.14 ( )     1:45.22 (53.08)                    
 26 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                         1:45.25        
                                  51.99 ( )     1:45.25 (53.26)                    
 27 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                        1:46.44        
                                  51.83 ( )     1:46.44 (54.61)                    
 28 O'Shea, Christopher        9 TVSC-MR                        1:47.80        
                                  52.82 ( )     1:47.80 (54.98)                    
 29 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR                      1:50.31        
                                  17.65 ( )   1:50.31 (1:32.66)                    
 30 Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                         1:51.31        
                                  55.99 ( )     1:51.31 (55.32)                    
 31 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR                         1:51.93        
                                  55.27 ( )     1:51.93 (56.66)                    
 32 Torres, Spencer A          9 Sachem-MR                      1:52.72        
                                1:52.70 ( )      1:52.72 (0.02)                    
 33 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR                         1:53.09        
                                  51.25 ( )   1:53.09 (1:01.84)                    
 34 Healy, Emmett J           10 WISC-MR                        1:53.67        
                                  55.69 ( )     1:53.67 (57.98)                    
 35 Jarymiszyn, Steven A       9 CSC-MR                         1:57.56        
                                  58.43 ( )     1:57.56 (59.13)                    
 36 Hur, Young                10 TVSC-MR                        1:57.63        
                                  57.89 ( )     1:57.63 (59.74)                    
 37 Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                         1:58.82        
                                1:00.46 ( )     1:58.82 (58.36)                    
 38 Bogush, Nicholas W         9 TVSC-MR                        2:02.46        
                                  59.89 ( )   2:02.46 (1:02.57)                    
 39 Ferrante, Stephen F       10 Sachem-MR                      2:06.56        
                                  57.38 ( )   2:06.56 (1:09.18)                    
 40 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR                      2:07.69        
                                1:02.79 ( )   2:07.69 (1:04.90)                    
 41 Saviano, Peter J           9 Sachem-MR                      2:10.92        
                                1:04.64 ( )   2:10.92 (1:06.28)                    
 42 Mahon, Donovan P           9 CSC-MR                         2:15.62        
                                1:06.48 ( )   2:15.62 (1:09.14)                    
 43 Calamaras, Paul            9 HAA-MR                         2:16.27        
                                1:04.67 ( )   2:16.27 (1:11.60)                    
 44 Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                         2:20.31        
                                2:03.66 ( )     2:20.31 (16.65)                    
 45 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR                        2:23.26        
                                1:45.06 ( )     2:23.26 (38.20)                    
 46 O'Connell, Mark P          9 WISC-MR                        2:45.77        
                                1:22.10 ( )   2:45.77 (1:23.67)                    
 -- Plunkett, Tyler M          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                1:08.31 ( )        DQ (1:13.13)                    
 -- Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  47.22 ( )          DQ (52.69)                    
 -- McGibney, max A            9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
                                1:18.45 ( )        DQ (1:22.75)                    
 -- Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                                2:44.47 ( )          DQ (16.65)                    
 -- Weinstein, Jake D          9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                                1:00.76 ( )        DQ (1:12.28)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                41.11 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                          43.51 JO     
  3 Lin, Andrew               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                43.88 JO     
  4 Ye, William               10 WISC-MR                          44.01 SILV   
  5 Serbi, Benjamin A         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                44.71 SILV   
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                          46.85 SILV   
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P         9 HAA-MR                           46.98 SILV   
  8 O'Dwyer, Shane             9 Hurricanes-MR                    47.90 SILV   
  9 Ludecker, Dylan D         10 TVSC-MR                          48.36 SILV   
 10 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR                           48.60 SILV   
 11 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                           49.00 SILV   
 12 Stange, Andrew R           9 TVSC-MR                          49.91 SILV   
 13 Astilean, Alex            10 Hurricanes-MR                    50.87        
 14 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                           50.95        
 15 Nilsson, Evan A           10 TVSC-MR                          51.44        
 16 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                           55.03        
 17 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR                        56.20        
 18 Yao, Kevin K               9 TVSC-MR                          56.59        
 19 Cheng, Timothy A           9 Sachem-MR                        57.41        
 20 Torres, Spencer A          9 Sachem-MR                        57.60        
 21 Huner, Jack Z             10 TVSC-MR                        1:00.22        
 22 Monteverde, Joseph M       9 Sachem-MR                      1:00.65        
 23 Weinstein, Jake D          9 HAA-MR                         1:01.73        
 24 Bila, Jake T               9 Sachem-MR                      1:03.35        
 25 Tullo, Matthew J           9 HAA-MR                         1:03.53        
 26 Colonnello, Sean M        10 Sachem-MR                      1:03.82        
 27 Schroeder, Jack J         10 HAA-MR                         1:06.60        
 28 Calamaras, Paul            9 HAA-MR                         1:08.51        
 29 Lopez, Christopher S      10 CSC-MR                         1:11.46        
 30 Jarymiszyn, Steven A       9 CSC-MR                         1:11.61        
 31 McGibney, max A            9 CSC-MR                         1:39.19        
 -- Bruno, Billy               9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Ferrante, Stephen F       10 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Surlis, John T             9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyle J          9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       10 Abbe Swim Team-MR                33.71 ZQ     
  2 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                           36.44 JO     
  3 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                           37.34 SILV   
  4 Liu, Eric Z                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR                38.63 SILV   
  5 Galeto, Nicholas          10 WISC-MR                          38.92 SILV   
  6 Ho, Timothy                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR                39.42 SILV   
  7 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                    40.00 SILV   
  8 Astilean, Alex            10 Hurricanes-MR                    41.26 SILV   
  8 Fisher, Alexander          9 HAA-MR                           41.26 SILV   
 10 Meringolo, Loudon          9 WISC-MR                          41.53 SILV   
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                          42.09 SILV   
 12 Morlock, Kyle W            9 HAA-MR                           45.84        
 13 Bertini, Justin L         10 TVSC-MR                          47.32        
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                        47.62        
 15 Pedisich, Joseph M        10 Sachem-MR                        49.63        
                  50.01           49.63 ( )                                        
 16 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                           51.17        
 17 Sanders, Peter B           9 TVSC-MR                          52.14        
 18 Torrico, Stephen A         9 TVSC-MR                          53.31        
 19 Gardner, Terrence          9 WISC-MR                          56.12        
 20 Reyes, Daniel P            9 CSC-MR                           56.77        
 21 Sullivan, Raymond A       10 CSC-MR                           57.64        
 22 Monteverde, Joseph M       9 Sachem-MR                        59.05        
 23 Bila, Jake T               9 Sachem-MR                      1:15.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:00.87 JO     
                                  28.51 ( )     1:00.87 (32.36)                    
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:02.50 SILV   
                                  30.04 ( )     1:02.50 (32.46)                    
  3 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                         1:02.81 SILV   
                                  30.39 ( )     1:02.81 (32.42)                    
  4 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR                      1:04.05 SILV   
                                  30.29 ( )     1:04.05 (33.76)                    
  5 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:06.19 SILV   
                                  32.05 ( )     1:06.19 (34.14)                    
  6 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                        1:06.26 SILV   
                                  31.98 ( )     1:06.26 (34.28)                    
  7 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                         1:07.93 SILV   
                                  32.13 ( )     1:07.93 (35.80)                    
  8 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                         1:08.60 SILV   
                                  32.87 ( )     1:08.60 (35.73)                    
  9 Costello, Teague B        12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.79 SILV   
                                  34.15 ( )     1:09.79 (35.64)                    
 10 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:10.47 SILV   
                                  34.65 ( )     1:10.47 (35.82)                    
 11 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                        1:10.93 SILV   
                                  33.71 ( )     1:10.93 (37.22)                    
 12 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                         1:11.57 SILV   
                                  34.04 ( )     1:11.57 (37.53)                    
 13 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                         1:11.83        
                                  33.73 ( )     1:11.83 (38.10)                    
 14 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                         1:12.03        
                                  34.08 ( )     1:12.03 (37.95)                    
 15 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.66        
                                  35.62 ( )     1:13.66 (38.04)                    
 16 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                        1:14.31        
                                  35.85 ( )     1:14.31 (38.46)                    
 17 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                         1:14.53        
                                  36.06 ( )     1:14.53 (38.47)                    
 18 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:14.60        
                                  35.75 ( )     1:14.60 (38.85)                    
 19 Kalbacher, Chris          11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.05        
                                  35.90 ( )     1:16.05 (40.15)                    
 20 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                         1:17.49        
                                  36.36 ( )     1:17.49 (41.13)                    
 21 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.80        
                                  37.28 ( )     1:19.80 (42.52)                    
 22 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR                      1:21.34        
                                  37.97 ( )     1:21.34 (43.37)                    
 23 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                        1:21.68        
                                  39.36 ( )     1:21.68 (42.32)                    
 24 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR                      1:21.91        
                                  15.73 ( )   1:21.91 (1:06.18)                    
 25 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.06        
                                  40.98 ( )     1:25.06 (44.08)                    
 26 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.44        
                                  40.61 ( )     1:25.44 (44.83)                    
 27 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR                      1:25.65        
                                  41.81 ( )     1:25.65 (43.84)                    
 28 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.90        
                                  43.42 ( )     1:28.90 (45.48)                    
 29 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.46        
                                  44.12 ( )     1:31.46 (47.34)                    
 30 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.63        
                                  43.39 ( )     1:31.63 (48.24)                    
 31 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR                         1:32.94        
                                  44.82 ( )     1:32.94 (48.12)                    
 32 Porterfield, Travis K     11 Sachem-MR                      1:34.19        
                                  44.72 ( )     1:34.19 (49.47)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR                31.31 ZQ     
  2 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR                34.03 SILV   
  3 Costello, Teague B        12 Hurricanes-MR                    37.33 SILV   
  4 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                           38.09 SILV   
  5 Gargano, Steven           11 WISC-MR                          38.85 SILV   
  6 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                           39.10 SILV   
  7 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                           40.61 SILV   
  8 Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR                        40.62 SILV   
  9 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                           41.97 SILV   
 10 Porterfield, Travis K     11 Sachem-MR                        46.99        
 11 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR                        47.16        
 12 Mongiello, Brett          11 CSC-MR                           50.09        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                         1:08.85 JO     
                                  33.48 ( )     1:08.85 (35.37)                    
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:09.23 JO     
                                  33.89 ( )     1:09.23 (35.34)                    
  3 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                         1:19.12 SILV   
                                  38.41 ( )     1:19.12 (40.71)                    
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                         1:19.52 SILV   
                                  38.95 ( )     1:19.52 (40.57)                    
  5 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                         1:20.95 SILV   
                                  39.76 ( )     1:20.95 (41.19)                    
  6 Keane, Kevin G            12 CSC-MR                         1:23.04 SILV   
                                1:23.00 ( )      1:23.04 (0.04)                    
  7 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                         1:23.70 SILV   
                                  39.95 ( )     1:23.70 (43.75)                    
  8 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.10 SILV   
                                  40.49 ( )     1:25.10 (44.61)                    
  9 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                        1:28.07        
                                  42.80 ( )     1:28.07 (45.27)                    
 10 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                         1:30.12        
                                  44.09 ( )     1:30.12 (46.03)                    
 11 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                        1:32.75        
                                  45.01 ( )     1:32.75 (47.74)                    
 12 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.72        
                                  44.69 ( )     1:33.72 (49.03)                    
 13 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR                        1:43.57        
                                  50.65 ( )     1:43.57 (52.92)                    
 14 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                        1:43.77        
                                  51.89 ( )     1:43.77 (51.88)                    
 15 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                        1:45.99        
                                  50.01 ( )     1:45.99 (55.98)                    
 -- Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                1:29.59 ( )                                        
 -- Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  49.93 ( )          DQ (53.90)                    
 -- Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  44.80 ( )          DQ (46.83)                    
 -- Cheng, Daniel J           11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  46.85 ( )          DQ (50.08)                    
 -- Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  43.43 ( )          DQ (47.51)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR                32.71 ZQ     
  2 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                    37.56 JO     
  3 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                           37.69 SILV   
  4 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR                        37.85 SILV   
  5 luk, Arnold B             12 Abbe Swim Team-MR                37.89 SILV   
  6 Linder, Daniel            12 WISC-MR                          38.47 SILV   
  7 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                          40.74 SILV   
  8 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                          42.32 SILV   
  8 Poblano, Christian S      11 CSC-MR                           42.32 SILV   
 10 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                           42.35 SILV   
 11 Caradonna, Laurence J     12 TVSC-MR                          42.64 SILV   
 12 Kalbacher, Chris          11 Hurricanes-MR                    43.84        
 13 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                           44.08        
 13 Gargano, Steven           11 WISC-MR                          44.08        
 15 Yin, Raymond W            11 TVSC-MR                          44.33        
 16 Li, Peter                 11 TVSC-MR                          44.97        
 17 Winston, Benjamin M       11 TVSC-MR                          45.79        
 18 Costello, Teague B        12 Hurricanes-MR                    47.32        
 19 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                           47.53        
 20 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                           48.94        
 21 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                          49.11        
 22 Rastegar, Andre T         11 TVSC-MR                          49.68        
 23 Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR                        50.31        
 24 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                           50.44        
 25 Aguilar, Jorehll          11 TVSC-MR                          53.73        
 26 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR                           56.93        
 27 Porterfield, Travis K     11 Sachem-MR                      1:02.41        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR                31.18 JO     
  2 Lin, Justin               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR                31.42 JO     
  3 Whalen, Chris             11 WISC-MR                          32.17 SILV   
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                    33.80 SILV   
  5 Cassara, Conor V          12 Sachem-MR                        34.04 SILV   
  6 Chan, Allan               11 Abbe Swim Team-MR                35.33 SILV   
  7 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                    35.75 SILV   
  8 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                           35.85 SILV   
  9 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                           36.46 SILV   
 10 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                           37.62 SILV   
 11 Colonna, Nicolas          12 WISC-MR                          38.74 SILV   
 12 Crawford, Peter S         11 TVSC-MR                          40.61        
 13 Kalbacher, Chris          11 Hurricanes-MR                    41.05        
 14 Vincel, Jake A            11 TVSC-MR                          43.09        
 15 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                           44.38        
 16 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR                        44.50        
 17 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                          46.79        
 18 Suslan, Ryan M            11 TVSC-MR                          50.16        
 19 Brady, Matthew J          11 HAA-MR                           50.20        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR              5:34.16        
                                  29.09 ( )                             1:01.91 ( )
                                1:35.30 ( )                             2:08.76 ( )
                                2:43.24 ( )                             3:17.39 ( )
                                3:52.80 ( )                             4:27.78 ( )
                                5:01.50 ( )     5:34.16 (32.66)                    
  2 Gao, Ryan X               12 TVSC-MR                        5:51.05        
                                  30.27 ( )                             1:03.97 ( )
                                1:39.12 ( )                             2:15.17 ( )
                                2:52.00 ( )                             3:28.75 ( )
                                4:04.80 ( )                             4:41.17 ( )
                                5:16.13 ( )     5:51.05 (34.92)                    
  3 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                         5:51.66        
                                  30.24 ( )                             1:04.35 ( )
                                1:40.39 ( )                             2:16.01 ( )
                                2:52.10 ( )                             3:28.22 ( )
                                4:04.66 ( )                             4:41.47 ( )
                                5:16.45 ( )     5:51.66 (35.21)                    
  4 Christianson, Keith G     12 HAA-MR                         5:56.62        
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:07.21 ( )
                                1:43.81 ( )                             2:20.71 ( )
                                2:57.60 ( )                             3:34.41 ( )
                                4:10.78 ( )                             4:47.28 ( )
                                5:23.56 ( )     5:56.62 (33.06)                    
  5 Santoro, Joseph           12 TVSC-MR                        5:58.82        
                                  30.29 ( )                             1:05.91 ( )
                                1:42.59 ( )                             2:19.60 ( )
                                2:56.76 ( )                             3:34.16 ( )
                                4:11.00 ( )                             4:47.57 ( )
                                5:23.71 ( )     5:58.82 (35.11)                    
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      12 TVSC-MR                        6:01.58        
                                  31.41 ( )                             1:06.56 ( )
                                1:42.60 ( )                             2:19.22 ( )
                                2:56.56 ( )                             3:33.57 ( )
                                4:10.41 ( )                             4:48.05 ( )
                                5:25.46 ( )     6:01.58 (36.12)                    
  7 Mott, Trevor T            12 Hurricanes-MR                  6:08.41        
                                  31.45 ( )                             1:08.16 ( )
                                1:46.86 ( )                             2:25.23 ( )
                                3:03.64 ( )                             3:42.53 ( )
                                4:21.04 ( )                             4:58.44 ( )
                                5:35.61 ( )     6:08.41 (32.80)                    
  8 Kaplan, Zachary I         11 TVSC-MR                        6:11.14        
                                  32.92 ( )                             1:09.91 ( )
                                1:48.13 ( )                             2:25.85 ( )
                                3:03.96 ( )                             3:42.12 ( )
                                4:20.40 ( )                             4:58.32 ( )
                                5:35.66 ( )     6:11.14 (35.48)                    
  9 Martusciello, Gerard      11 HAA-MR                         6:16.25        
                                  33.14 ( )                             1:11.67 ( )
                                1:50.26 ( )                             2:27.94 ( )
                                3:05.72 ( )                             3:44.14 ( )
                                4:22.24 ( )                             5:00.18 ( )
                                5:38.98 ( )     6:16.25 (37.27)                    
 10 Burke, Ryan M             11 TVSC-MR                        6:20.89        
                                  32.91 ( )                             1:11.07 ( )
                                1:51.10 ( )                             2:30.33 ( )
                                3:08.99 ( )                             3:48.12 ( )
                                4:27.15 ( )                             5:05.85 ( )
                                5:44.13 ( )     6:20.89 (36.76)                    
 11 Infranco, Daniel S        10 TVSC-MR                        6:37.51        
                                  34.16 ( )                             1:14.11 ( )
                                1:54.85 ( )                             2:35.60 ( )
                                3:16.44 ( )                             3:56.27 ( )
                                4:37.02 ( )                             5:18.44 ( )
                                5:59.57 ( )     6:37.51 (37.94)                    
 12 Hausmann, Daniel          11 WISC-MR                        6:40.47        
                                  33.74 ( )                             1:11.66 ( )
                                1:52.17 ( )                             2:33.40 ( )
                                3:14.70 ( )                             3:56.22 ( )
                                4:37.81 ( )                             5:20.30 ( )
                                6:01.24 ( )     6:40.47 (39.23)                    
 13 Wang, Eric E              11 TVSC-MR                        6:40.54        
                                  33.99 ( )                             1:14.59 ( )
                                1:55.57 ( )                             2:36.28 ( )
                                3:17.80 ( )                             3:59.35 ( )
                                4:40.78 ( )                             5:22.35 ( )
                                6:03.88 ( )     6:40.54 (36.66)                    
 14 Barry, Kyle               10 WISC-MR                        6:40.73        
                                  33.76 ( )                             1:14.65 ( )
                                1:55.59 ( )                             2:36.29 ( )
                                3:17.56 ( )                             3:59.09 ( )
                                4:40.55 ( )                             5:22.05 ( )
                                6:03.05 ( )     6:40.73 (37.68)                    
 15 Sanders, Elijah H         12 TVSC-MR                        6:45.99        
                                  35.33 ( )                             1:16.87 ( )
                                1:59.16 ( )                             2:41.39 ( )
                                3:21.83 ( )                             4:02.55 ( )
                                4:44.66 ( )                             5:26.50 ( )
                                6:09.26 ( )     6:45.99 (36.73)                    
 16 Carey, Eddie              11 TVSC-MR                        6:46.00        
                                  35.25 ( )                             1:16.43 ( )
                                1:56.77 ( )                             2:38.30 ( )
                                3:19.81 ( )                             4:02.72 ( )
                                4:44.84 ( )                             5:26.32 ( )
                                6:08.28 ( )     6:46.00 (37.72)                    
 17 Hoots, Gus                12 HAA-MR                         6:50.39        
                                  34.49 ( )                             1:15.16 ( )
                                1:57.39 ( )                             2:40.26 ( )
                                3:22.60 ( )                             4:04.08 ( )
                                4:45.61 ( )                             5:27.79 ( )
                                6:10.36 ( )     6:50.39 (40.03)                    
 18 Gavigan, Zach Z           12 TVSC-MR                        6:50.95        
                                  34.25 ( )                             1:15.28 ( )
                                1:57.31 ( )                             2:40.98 ( )
                                3:22.70 ( )                             4:05.29 ( )
                                4:47.86 ( )                             5:29.48 ( )
                                6:11.38 ( )     6:50.95 (39.57)                    
 19 Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                        7:34.41        
                                  38.47 ( )                             1:20.84 ( )
                                2:50.47 ( )                             3:34.81 ( )
                                4:21.66 ( )                             5:07.97 ( )
                                5:54.60 ( )                             6:36.57 ( )
                                7:19.05 ( )     7:34.41 (15.36)                    
 20 Ilardi, Thomas P          12 Sachem-MR                      7:47.53        
                                  36.94 ( )                             1:23.26 ( )
                                2:09.81 ( )                             2:56.46 ( )
                                3:45.85 ( )                             4:33.19 ( )
                                5:22.37 ( )                             6:11.79 ( )
                                7:00.75 ( )     7:47.53 (46.78)                    
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph M        9 Sachem-MR                      7:57.74        
                                  41.11 ( )                             1:30.12 ( )
                                2:18.23 ( )                             3:07.09 ( )
                                3:55.48 ( )                             4:44.90 ( )
                                5:34.37 ( )                             6:23.68 ( )
                                7:13.71 ( )     7:57.74 (44.03)                    
 22 Fitzgerald, Aidan          9 HAA-MR                         8:38.75        
                                  43.60 ( )                             1:34.00 ( )
                                2:25.48 ( )                             3:17.74 ( )
                                4:12.05 ( )                             5:05.83 ( )
                                5:59.84 ( )                             6:54.89 ( )
                                7:48.76 ( )     8:38.75 (49.99)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:22.85        
                                  31.69 ( )                             1:10.25 ( )
                                1:49.52 ( )     2:22.85 (33.33)                    
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        12 Hurricanes-MR                  2:31.47        
                                  34.19 ( )                             1:12.26 ( )
                                1:58.74 ( )     2:31.47 (32.73)                    
  3 Russell, Douglas L        12 CSC-MR                         2:31.95        
                                  33.92 ( )                             1:11.55 ( )
                                1:59.17 ( )     2:31.95 (32.78)                    
  4 Carlin, Michael H         12 TVSC-MR                        2:45.20        
                                  34.44 ( )                             1:15.91 ( )
                                2:08.59 ( )     2:45.20 (36.61)                    
  5 Sehri, Mert               11 CSC-MR                         2:46.31        
                                  36.11 ( )                             1:18.46 ( )
                                2:10.65 ( )     2:46.31 (35.66)                    
  6 McDougall, Robert J       11 CSC-MR                         2:50.13        
                                  37.32 ( )                             1:22.95 ( )
                                2:13.72 ( )     2:50.13 (36.41)                    
  7 Howard, Ben R             11 Hurricanes-MR                  2:51.04        
                                  37.24 ( )                             1:22.63 ( )
                                2:11.77 ( )     2:51.04 (39.27)                    
  8 Cannon, Sean D            10 CSC-MR                         2:52.66        
                                  37.57 ( )                             1:21.73 ( )
                                2:15.34 ( )     2:52.66 (37.32)                    
  9 Torrico, Shane A          10 TVSC-MR                        2:55.08        
                                  38.30 ( )                             1:20.33 ( )
                                2:16.14 ( )     2:55.08 (38.94)                    
 10 Quartararo, Philip P      11 HAA-MR                         2:55.41        
                                  38.94 ( )                             1:22.07 ( )
                                2:15.84 ( )     2:55.41 (39.57)                    
 11 Martusciello, James        9 HAA-MR                         2:57.54        
                                  37.64 ( )                             1:21.88 ( )
                                2:18.35 ( )     2:57.54 (39.19)                    
 12 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                  3:00.75        
                                  41.18 ( )                             1:26.02 ( )
                                2:19.90 ( )     3:00.75 (40.85)                    
 13 Campanella, Noah M        11 TVSC-MR                        3:03.79        
                                  40.83 ( )                             1:29.27 ( )
                                2:25.99 ( )     3:03.79 (37.80)                    
 14 Fici, Vincenzo            11 HAA-MR                         3:07.91        
                                  47.58 ( )                             1:35.06 ( )
                                2:28.67 ( )     3:07.91 (39.24)                    
 15 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      12 CSC-MR                         3:14.05        
                                  47.46 ( )                             1:35.33 ( )
                                2:31.41 ( )     3:14.05 (42.64)                    
 16 Antonucci, Luke            9 Sachem-MR                      3:16.07        
                                  43.82 ( )                             1:35.22 ( )
                                2:34.56 ( )     3:16.07 (41.51)                    
 17 Flanagan, Austin J        12 WISC-MR                        3:23.15        
                                  47.82 ( )                             1:39.76 ( )
                                2:37.16 ( )     3:23.15 (45.99)                    
 18 Corbisiero, Rocco G       11 Sachem-MR                      3:36.14        
                                  52.62 ( )                             1:42.60 ( )
                                2:45.78 ( )     3:36.14 (50.36)                    
 -- Quartararo, James          9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                                1:00.42 ( )                             1:52.96 ( )
                                3:01.74 ( )          DQ (50.57)                    
 -- Prokopiou, Nicos           9 WISC-MR                             DQ        
                                  43.24 ( )                             1:32.25 ( )
                                2:23.48 ( )          DQ (41.37)                    
 -- Borger, Keith C           11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  52.07 ( )                             1:45.84 ( )
                                2:43.89 ( )          DQ (44.69)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR                        53.23 ZQ     
                                  25.20 ( )       53.23 (28.03)                    
  2 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                           56.19 SILV   
                                  26.61 ( )       56.19 (29.58)                    
  3 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR                56.46 SILV   
                                  27.59 ( )       56.46 (28.87)                    
  4 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                          58.09 SILV   
                                  27.86 ( )       58.09 (30.23)                    
  5 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR                58.11 SILV   
                                  27.83 ( )       58.11 (30.28)                    
  6 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR                          59.13 SILV   
                                  28.43 ( )       59.13 (30.70)                    
  7 Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR                59.61 SILV   
                                  28.99 ( )       59.61 (30.62)                    
  8 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR                        59.76 SILV   
                                  29.04 ( )       59.76 (30.72)                    
  9 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                         1:00.79 SILV   
                                  28.99 ( )     1:00.79 (31.80)                    
 10 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:00.94 SILV   
                                  29.19 ( )     1:00.94 (31.75)                    
 11 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR                      1:01.28 SILV   
                                  29.24 ( )     1:01.28 (32.04)                    
 12 Gonzalez, Adriel A        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:01.53 SILV   
                                  28.17 ( )     1:01.53 (33.36)                    
 13 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:01.75 SILV   
                                  29.59 ( )     1:01.75 (32.16)                    
 14 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR                        1:01.95 SILV   
                                  28.86 ( )     1:01.95 (33.09)                    
 15 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                         1:06.39        
                                  32.05 ( )     1:06.39 (34.34)                    
 16 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR                         1:06.91        
                                  31.64 ( )     1:06.91 (35.27)                    
 17 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:08.30        
                                  31.84 ( )     1:08.30 (36.46)                    
 18 Gibbons, James            13 HAA-MR                         1:11.71        
                                  33.74 ( )     1:11.71 (37.97)                    
 19 Tutone, Christopher L     13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.40        
                                  34.22 ( )     1:13.40 (39.18)                    
 20 Quinn, Tim                14 WISC-MR                        1:13.41        
                                  36.11 ( )     1:13.41 (37.30)                    
 21 Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR                         1:14.16        
                                  35.95 ( )     1:14.16 (38.21)                    
 22 Savona, Brian W           14 Sachem-MR                      1:19.33        
                                  38.35 ( )     1:19.33 (40.98)                    
 23 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR                      1:29.62        
                                1:29.70 ( )         1:29.62 ( )                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  ZQ
        2:00.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                         2:07.81 SILV   
                                  29.09 ( )                             1:02.40 ( )
                                1:36.55 ( )     2:07.81 (31.26)                    
  2 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:08.97 SILV   
                                  28.96 ( )                             1:00.76 ( )
                                1:33.48 ( )     2:08.97 (35.49)                    
  3 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR                         2:11.40 SILV   
                                  29.84 ( )                             1:03.25 ( )
                                1:38.13 ( )     2:11.40 (33.27)                    
  4 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR                      2:11.59 SILV   
                                  31.44 ( )                             1:05.74 ( )
                                1:39.54 ( )     2:11.59 (32.05)                    
  5 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                      2:11.81 SILV   
                                  30.28 ( )                             1:04.75 ( )
                                1:39.05 ( )     2:11.81 (32.76)                    
  6 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR                         2:13.58 SILV   
                                  30.05 ( )                             1:03.28 ( )
                                1:38.59 ( )     2:13.58 (34.99)                    
  7 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:15.36 SILV   
                                  31.05 ( )                             1:06.00 ( )
                                1:42.17 ( )     2:15.36 (33.19)                    
  8 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:17.42 SILV   
                                  31.66 ( )                             1:06.19 ( )
                                1:42.51 ( )     2:17.42 (34.91)                    
  9 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR                         2:34.98        
                                  33.53 ( )                             1:12.97 ( )
                                1:55.15 ( )     2:34.98 (39.83)                    
 10 Tutone, Christopher L     13 Sachem-MR                      2:46.20        
                                  38.18 ( )                             2:06.24 ( )
                                2:46.29 ( )         2:46.20 ( )                    
 11 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        2:46.89        
                                  38.76 ( )                             1:20.83 ( )
                                2:04.73 ( )     2:46.89 (42.16)                    
 12 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR                        2:54.58        
                                  39.50 ( )                             1:22.28 ( )
                                2:08.40 ( )     2:54.58 (46.18)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kan, Dennis               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:06.02 SILV   
                                  31.03 ( )     1:06.02 (34.99)                    
  2 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR                      1:06.34 SILV   
                                  32.76 ( )     1:06.34 (33.58)                    
  3 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR                         1:06.35 SILV   
                                  31.80 ( )     1:06.35 (34.55)                    
  4 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:07.80 SILV   
                                  32.76 ( )     1:07.80 (35.04)                    
  5 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                        1:08.94 SILV   
                                  34.54 ( )     1:08.94 (34.40)                    
  6 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                         1:12.60 SILV   
                                  35.60 ( )     1:12.60 (37.00)                    
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.90 SILV   
                                  36.57 ( )     1:13.90 (37.33)                    
  8 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR                      1:14.96 SILV   
                                  36.54 ( )     1:14.96 (38.42)                    
  9 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR                        1:16.55 SILV   
                                  37.55 ( )     1:16.55 (39.00)                    
 10 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR                         1:17.83 SILV   
                                  37.47 ( )     1:17.83 (40.36)                    
 11 Cocuy, Bryan              13 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:18.07 SILV   
                                  38.27 ( )     1:18.07 (39.80)                    
 12 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                         1:21.13        
                                  39.54 ( )     1:21.13 (41.59)                    
 13 Quinn, Tim                14 WISC-MR                        1:28.66        
                                  43.16 ( )     1:28.66 (45.50)                    
 14 Gibbons, James            13 HAA-MR                         1:29.56        
                                  43.59 ( )     1:29.56 (45.97)                    
 15 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:33.38        
                                  46.91 ( )     1:33.38 (46.47)                    
 16 Savona, Brian W           14 Sachem-MR                      1:33.92        
                                  46.03 ( )     1:33.92 (47.89)                    
 17 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR                        1:37.86        
                                  47.16 ( )     1:37.86 (50.70)                    
 -- Bucero, Nickolas J        13 Abbe Swim Team-MR                   DQ        
                                  35.48 ( )          DQ (36.92)                    
 -- Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                                  44.88 ( )          DQ (44.47)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                      1:11.40 ZQ     
                                  32.99 ( )     1:11.40 (38.41)                    
  2 Danin, Marc C             14 WISC-MR                        1:14.17 SILV   
                                  34.63 ( )     1:14.17 (39.54)                    
  3 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR                      1:14.37 SILV   
                                  34.58 ( )     1:14.37 (39.79)                    
  4 Drennan, Patrick M        13 WISC-MR                        1:14.80 SILV   
                                  34.62 ( )     1:14.80 (40.18)                    
  5 Li, Kytoh                 14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:16.79 SILV   
                                  36.98 ( )     1:16.79 (39.81)                    
  6 Damm, Eric R              13 HAA-MR                         1:17.22 SILV   
                                  36.39 ( )     1:17.22 (40.83)                    
  7 Francke, Johnathan        14 WISC-MR                        1:17.43 SILV   
                                  36.01 ( )     1:17.43 (41.42)                    
  8 Whitehorn, Christopher D  14 CSC-MR                         1:20.82 SILV   
                                  37.38 ( )     1:20.82 (43.44)                    
  9 Vaca, Sam E               13 CSC-MR                         1:22.76 SILV   
                                  38.24 ( )     1:22.76 (44.52)                    
 10 Beigay, Kyle              13 Sachem-MR                      1:22.85 SILV   
                                  39.14 ( )     1:22.85 (43.71)                    
 11 Balzano, Christopher J    13 TVSC-MR                        1:30.41        
                                  42.75 ( )     1:30.41 (47.66)                    
 12 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR                      1:31.31        
                                  43.13 ( )     1:31.31 (48.18)                    
 13 Quinn, Tim                14 WISC-MR                        1:34.64        
                                  44.78 ( )     1:34.64 (49.86)                    
 14 Kosubinsky, Brendan       13 HAA-MR                         1:37.97        
                                  46.14 ( )     1:37.97 (51.83)                    
 15 Savona, Brian W           14 Sachem-MR                      1:44.70        
                                  48.97 ( )     1:44.70 (55.73)                    
 16 Tutone, Christopher L     13 Sachem-MR                      1:45.96        
                                  49.05 ( )     1:45.96 (56.91)                    
 17 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:45.98        
                                  50.59 ( )     1:45.98 (55.39)                    
 18 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR                      1:57.08        
                                  52.88 ( )   1:57.08 (1:04.20)                    
 -- Gibbons, James            13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
                                  45.46 ( )          DQ (53.34)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Kevin               14 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:31.56 SILV   
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:09.53 ( )
                                1:49.75 ( )     2:31.56 (41.81)                    
  2 Miou, Eric                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR              2:37.91 SILV   
                                  33.43 ( )                             1:13.31 ( )
                                1:56.29 ( )     2:37.91 (41.62)                    
  3 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR                         2:50.94        
                                  35.52 ( )                             1:15.81 ( )
                                2:01.09 ( )     2:50.94 (49.85)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.49  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR                      2:00.02 SILV   
                                  28.10 ( )                               58.70 ( )
                                1:30.42 ( )     1:58.52 (28.10)      2:00.02 (1.50)
  2 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                  2:04.63        
                                  27.54 ( )                               58.75 ( )
                                1:31.34 ( )     2:04.63 (33.29)                    
  3 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR                         2:09.56        
                                  28.19 ( )                               59.70 ( )
                                1:33.93 ( )     2:09.56 (35.63)                    
  4 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR                        2:09.60        
                                  30.25 ( )                             1:03.52 ( )
                                1:35.38 ( )     2:09.60 (34.22)                    
  5 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                         2:12.56        
                                  29.50 ( )                             1:02.50 ( )
                                1:37.84 ( )     2:12.56 (34.72)                    
  6 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR                  2:12.60        
                                  28.15 ( )                             1:01.08 ( )
                                1:36.28 ( )     2:12.60 (36.32)                    
  7 Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR                  2:16.49        
                                  30.72 ( )                             1:05.73 ( )
                                1:41.54 ( )     2:16.49 (34.95)                    
  8 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                         2:19.80        
                                  30.18 ( )                             1:05.74 ( )
                                1:43.13 ( )     2:19.80 (36.67)                    
  9 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       17 CSC-MR                         2:22.19        
                                2:22.19 ( )         2:22.19 ( )                    
 -- Fleming, Ryan J           15 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
                                  39.34 ( )                             1:25.17 ( )
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:02.42 SILV   
                                  29.86 ( )     1:02.42 (32.56)                    
  2 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                        1:05.49 SILV   
                                  32.24 ( )     1:05.49 (33.25)                    
  3 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR                         1:06.33 SILV   
                                  32.32 ( )     1:06.33 (34.01)                    
  4 Sonera, Jacob E           16 WISC-MR                        1:07.36        
                                  32.98 ( )     1:07.36 (34.38)                    
  5 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR                      1:08.35        
                                  33.48 ( )     1:08.35 (34.87)                    
  6 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                         1:09.70        
                                  34.06 ( )     1:09.70 (35.64)                    
  7 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.25        
                                  35.36 ( )     1:11.25 (35.89)                    
  8 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       17 CSC-MR                         1:14.05        
                                  35.75 ( )     1:14.05 (38.30)                    
  9 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR                  1:14.73        
                                  36.45 ( )     1:14.73 (38.28)                    
 10 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                         1:18.61        
                                  37.71 ( )     1:18.61 (40.90)                    
 11 Fleming, Ryan J           15 Sachem-MR                      1:38.33        
                                  47.07 ( )     1:38.33 (51.26)                    
 -- Shea, Garrett P           17 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
                                  36.27 ( )          DQ (38.23)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Aaron                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR              1:07.84 SILV   
  2 Wallace, Nicholas         16 HAA-MR                         1:11.88 SILV   
  3 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                        1:15.20        
  4 Rostrup, Geoffrey D       17 CSC-MR                         1:19.71        
  5 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                  1:20.15        
  6 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR                  1:25.64        
  7 Fackelman, Eric D         15 CSC-MR                         1:26.25        
  8 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                         1:31.00        
  9 Fleming, Ryan J           15 Sachem-MR                      1:45.48        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  ZQ
        2:17.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                        2:17.00 JO     
  2 Rein III, John L          17 Sachem-MR                      2:37.90        
 
Boys 13-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR                      5:15.27        
                                  27.17 ( )                               58.62 ( )
                                1:31.00 ( )                             2:03.35 ( )
                                2:36.21 ( )                             3:08.84 ( )
                                3:41.14 ( )                             4:13.60 ( )
                                4:45.15 ( )     5:15.27 (30.12)                    
  2 Donaghy, Collin J         18 Sachem-MR                      5:15.38        
                                  27.65 ( )                               58.96 ( )
                                1:31.35 ( )                             2:04.17 ( )
                                2:37.15 ( )                             3:10.37 ( )
                                3:43.99 ( )                             4:17.34 ( )
                                4:47.31 ( )     5:15.38 (28.07)                    
  3 Mitchell, John F          15 Sachem-MR                      5:20.65        
                                  27.60 ( )                               58.68 ( )
                                1:30.72 ( )                             2:02.95 ( )
                                2:35.65 ( )                             3:08.28 ( )
                                3:41.14 ( )                             4:14.00 ( )
                                4:47.49 ( )     5:20.65 (33.16)                    
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P         15 Sachem-MR                      5:27.47        
                                  28.81 ( )                             1:00.77 ( )
                                1:33.67 ( )                             2:06.71 ( )
                                2:39.71 ( )                             3:13.27 ( )
                                3:47.22 ( )                             4:20.68 ( )
                                4:54.80 ( )     5:27.47 (32.67)                    
  5 Quintana, Mark A          14 TVSC-MR                        5:29.79        
                                  27.69 ( )                               58.92 ( )
                                1:32.04 ( )                             2:05.80 ( )
                                2:39.82 ( )                             3:14.71 ( )
                                3:49.42 ( )                             4:23.69 ( )
                                4:57.83 ( )     5:29.79 (31.96)                    
  6 Donlevy, James            13 Sachem-MR                      5:31.29        
                                  27.11 ( )                               59.60 ( )
                                1:32.99 ( )                             2:06.63 ( )
                                2:41.93 ( )                             3:16.52 ( )
                                3:51.50 ( )                             4:25.84 ( )
                                5:00.92 ( )     5:31.29 (30.37)                    
  7 Hoffman, David J          14 TVSC-MR                        5:31.54        
                                  29.13 ( )                             1:00.87 ( )
                                1:34.88 ( )                             2:08.71 ( )
                                2:42.80 ( )                             3:16.32 ( )
                                3:50.39 ( )                             4:24.35 ( )
                                4:58.48 ( )     5:31.54 (33.06)                    
  8 Kalbacher, Matt           16 Hurricanes-MR                  5:45.56        
                                  28.81 ( )                             1:01.78 ( )
                                1:36.88 ( )                             2:13.00 ( )
                                2:48.32 ( )                             3:24.83 ( )
                                4:00.52 ( )                             4:36.58 ( )
                                5:11.91 ( )     5:45.56 (33.65)                    
  9 Maida, Travis M           13 HAA-MR                         5:52.86        
                                1:04.40 ( )                             1:41.22 ( )
                                2:17.40 ( )                             2:54.83 ( )
                                3:31.95 ( )                             4:07.96 ( )
                                4:44.17 ( )                             5:19.53 ( )
                                5:52.94 ( )         5:52.86 ( )                    
 10 Gschwind, Daniel          14 CSC-MR                         5:53.79        
                                1:04.74 ( )                             1:41.87 ( )
                                2:18.74 ( )                             2:56.34 ( )
                                3:33.77 ( )                             4:10.36 ( )
                                4:46.32 ( )                             5:21.36 ( )
                                5:53.87 ( )         5:53.79 ( )                    
 11 Huchthausen, James A      15 TVSC-MR                        5:57.69        
                                  30.65 ( )                             1:05.59 ( )
                                1:41.63 ( )                             2:18.03 ( )
                                2:54.85 ( )                             3:31.40 ( )
                                4:08.35 ( )                             4:45.52 ( )
                                5:22.23 ( )     5:57.69 (35.46)                    
 12 Byrne, Cameron A          13 Sachem-MR                      5:59.82        
                                  30.89 ( )                             1:05.96 ( )
                                1:42.05 ( )                             2:19.38 ( )
                                2:56.41 ( )                             3:33.77 ( )
                                4:11.12 ( )                             4:49.47 ( )
                                5:26.59 ( )     5:59.82 (33.23)                    
 13 Friedman, Daniel T        15 HAA-MR                         6:08.74        
                                  31.00 ( )                             1:07.50 ( )
                                1:45.45 ( )                             2:23.00 ( )
                                3:00.58 ( )                             3:38.89 ( )
                                4:17.91 ( )                             4:56.56 ( )
                                5:33.88 ( )     6:08.74 (34.86)                    
 14 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR                         6:10.75        
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:04.72 ( )
                                1:41.25 ( )                             2:18.60 ( )
                                2:56.94 ( )                             3:35.35 ( )
                                4:15.10 ( )                             4:54.77 ( )
                                5:33.60 ( )     6:10.75 (37.15)                    
 15 Pecoraro, Nick A          14 TVSC-MR                        6:11.80        
                                  35.40 ( )                             1:13.23 ( )
                                1:52.52 ( )                             2:31.57 ( )
                                3:48.43 ( )                             4:26.39 ( )
                                5:39.15 ( )                             6:11.93 ( )
                                6:35.70 ( )         6:11.80 ( )                    
 16 Corbisiero, Joe G         14 Sachem-MR                      6:21.92        
                                1:05.98 ( )                             1:42.51 ( )
                                2:20.03 ( )                             2:58.97 ( )
                                3:39.04 ( )                             4:20.25 ( )
                                5:01.21 ( )                             5:41.92 ( )
                                6:22.08 ( )         6:21.92 ( )                    
 17 Bourel, Yves A            17 Hurricanes-MR                  6:29.39        
                                  30.72 ( )                             1:06.69 ( )
                                1:44.86 ( )                             2:23.97 ( )
                                3:03.86 ( )                             3:45.62 ( )
                                4:26.60 ( )                             5:08.22 ( )
                                5:49.79 ( )     6:29.39 (39.60)                    
 18 Chen, Ray                 13 TVSC-MR                        6:29.77        
                                1:12.67 ( )                             1:51.99 ( )
                                2:32.06 ( )                             3:11.44 ( )
                                3:50.34 ( )                             4:30.31 ( )
                                5:10.36 ( )                             5:50.13 ( )
                                6:29.81 ( )         6:29.77 ( )                    
 19 Lawrence, Kain T          13 CSC-MR                         6:42.02        
                                1:12.53 ( )                             1:54.13 ( )
                                2:34.97 ( )                             3:15.91 ( )
                                3:58.38 ( )                             4:39.92 ( )
                                5:21.92 ( )                             6:03.96 ( )
                                6:42.09 ( )         6:42.02 ( )                    
 20 Mignano, Dominick L       13 CSC-MR                         7:01.86        
                                  31.68 ( )                             1:08.06 ( )
                                1:48.32 ( )                             2:32.62 ( )
                                3:16.07 ( )                             4:01.35 ( )
                                4:46.38 ( )                             5:31.75 ( )
                                6:17.02 ( )     7:01.86 (44.84)                    
 21 Tutone, Christopher L     13 Sachem-MR                      7:39.54        
                                  38.30 ( )                             1:21.21 ( )
                                2:07.54 ( )                             2:54.17 ( )
                                3:42.42 ( )                             4:30.40 ( )
                                5:19.48 ( )                             6:07.11 ( )
                                6:55.24 ( )     7:39.54 (44.30)                    
 
Boys 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Chase C            15 WISC-MR                        4:48.92        
                                  29.16 ( )                             1:03.66 ( )
                                1:42.29 ( )                             2:20.71 ( )
                                3:03.48 ( )                             3:46.41 ( )
                                4:18.71 ( )     4:48.92 (30.21)                    
  2 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                        4:53.35        
                                  29.49 ( )                             1:05.52 ( )
                                1:43.68 ( )                             2:22.54 ( )
                                3:02.71 ( )                             3:43.84 ( )
                                4:18.76 ( )     4:53.35 (34.59)                    
  3 Fischetti, Michael A      16 Sachem-MR                      4:53.37        
                                  28.03 ( )                             1:03.20 ( )
                                1:40.71 ( )                             2:17.40 ( )
                                3:01.76 ( )                             3:46.83 ( )
                                4:19.59 ( )     4:53.37 (33.78)                    
  4 Cannon, Christopher P     14 CSC-MR                         4:57.71        
                                  28.97 ( )                             1:04.52 ( )
                                1:41.82 ( )                             2:18.93 ( )
                                3:05.08 ( )                             3:51.86 ( )
                                4:25.33 ( )     4:57.71 (32.38)                    
  5 Hesse, Niklas A           14 TVSC-MR                        5:06.19        
                                  32.05 ( )                             1:10.41 ( )
                                1:51.27 ( )                             2:32.21 ( )
                                3:14.49 ( )                             3:56.74 ( )
                                4:33.08 ( )     5:06.19 (33.11)                    
  6 Darcy, Matthew J          13 TVSC-MR                        5:06.22        
                                  32.22 ( )                             1:09.68 ( )
                                1:49.14 ( )                             2:27.79 ( )
                                3:12.93 ( )                             3:57.95 ( )
                                4:33.11 ( )     5:06.22 (33.11)                    
  7 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     15 TVSC-MR                        5:13.81        
                                  32.39 ( )                             1:10.52 ( )
                                1:50.89 ( )                             2:30.79 ( )
                                3:17.37 ( )                             4:05.21 ( )
                                4:39.46 ( )     5:13.81 (34.35)                    
  8 Giordano, Michael         13 TVSC-MR                        5:14.98        
                                  30.95 ( )                             1:07.27 ( )
                                1:48.76 ( )                             2:31.23 ( )
                                3:15.46 ( )                             4:00.65 ( )
                                4:39.21 ( )     5:14.98 (35.77)                    
  9 McHugh, Chase T           13 TVSC-MR                        5:18.32        
                                  33.96 ( )                             1:16.02 ( )
                                1:58.42 ( )                             2:38.94 ( )
                                3:21.79 ( )                             4:05.67 ( )
                                4:43.15 ( )     5:18.32 (35.17)                    
 10 Gray, Connor C            14 HAA-MR                         5:41.79        
                                  34.19 ( )                             1:18.63 ( )
                                2:03.88 ( )                             2:49.14 ( )
                                3:36.68 ( )                             4:25.17 ( )
                                5:04.24 ( )     5:41.79 (37.55)                    
 11 Folk, Neil P              14 Sachem-MR                      5:54.08        
                                  36.74 ( )                             1:19.31 ( )
                                2:03.41 ( )                             2:50.16 ( )
                                3:43.74 ( )                             4:37.66 ( )
                                5:17.13 ( )     5:54.08 (36.95)                    
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       14 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
                                  33.86 ( )                             1:13.60 ( )
                                1:53.56 ( )                             2:32.28 ( )
                                3:20.99 ( )                             4:08.49 ( )
                                4:45.39 ( )          DQ (37.53)