Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/12/2009 02:54 PM
          2009 MR SSL Autumn Sunrise Meet - 10/10/2009 to 10/11/2009           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR                31.89      32.60         20  
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR                33.99      33.63         17  
  3 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR                 34.10      35.12         16  
  4 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                38.37      36.28         15  
  5 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR                 38.50      36.96         14  
  6 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                37.63      37.41         13  
  7 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 39.02      37.69         12  
  8 Adamow, Liza        10 TRS-MR                 41.22      37.75         11  
  9 Liddy, Samantha H    9 SSL-MR                 38.23      37.91          9  
 10 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR                 36.77      37.92          7  
 11 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 38.38      39.84          6  
 12 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR                 40.80      40.47          5  
 13 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                42.38      41.09          4  
 14 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 45.11      41.17          3  
 15 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR                 39.53      41.47          2  
 16 Madden, Mikayla A    9 SSL-MR                 49.41      41.63          1  
 17 Myers, Claire J      9 SSL-MR                 42.92      41.75        
 18 Shedler, Natalie C  10 SSL-MR                 59.86      42.33        
 19 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR                 43.68      42.78        
 20 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                    NT      43.61        
 21 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                    NT      45.95        
 22 Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR                 54.46      47.40        
 23 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                    NT      47.73        
 24 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR                 41.55      48.14        
 25 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR                    NT      49.39        
 26 Hamilton, Sophie J  10 SSL-MR                 48.16      49.56        
 27 Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               1:07.60      49.78        
 28 Skoglund, Emma G     8 SSL-MR                 49.38      52.05        
 29 Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR                 59.80      52.33        
 30 Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR                 48.92      53.67        
 31 Rattazzi, Elizabet   7 SSL-MR                 54.62      55.69        
 32 Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR                 49.58      58.48        
 33 Hamann, Heather      8 TRS-MR                    NT      59.80        
 34 Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR                 57.08    1:00.03        
 35 Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:01.19        
 36 Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               1:00.57    1:02.63        
 37 Sullivan, Stephy G   8 SSL-MR                 59.18    1:04.02        
 38 DeGroat, Reilly      9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:05.67        
 39 Weinger, Mikalah N   8 SSL-MR               1:03.58    1:08.66        
 40 Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               1:01.19    1:11.42        
 -- Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR               1:06.49         NS        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J   9 SSL-MR                 45.85        SCR        
 -- Plassart, Kale'a    10 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Spong, Allison       6 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Plassart, Nakita     9 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:09.45    1:12.79         20  
                  35.00     1:12.79 (37.79)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:14.34         17  
                  35.82     1:14.34 (38.52)                                        
  3 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR               1:17.02    1:15.51         16  
                  36.20     1:15.51 (39.31)                                        
  4 Ziemba, Campbell E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.68    1:15.64         15  
                  36.13     1:15.64 (39.51)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:15.88         14  
                  35.69     1:15.88 (40.19)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:18.07         13  
                  36.98     1:18.07 (41.09)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:21.98    1:20.12         12  
                  37.58     1:20.12 (42.54)                                        
  8 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:25.86    1:21.14         11  
                  37.81     1:21.14 (43.33)                                        
  9 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:29.55    1:22.65          9  
                  39.25     1:22.65 (43.40)                                        
 10 Liddy, Samantha H    9 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:22.92          7  
                  39.13     1:22.92 (43.79)                                        
 11 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:25.77          6  
                  41.44     1:25.77 (44.33)                                        
 12 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR               1:26.42    1:25.95          5  
                  39.98     1:25.95 (45.97)                                        
 13 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR               1:27.84    1:27.12          4  
                  39.68     1:27.12 (47.44)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Abigail M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.60    1:28.85          3  
                  39.78     1:28.85 (49.07)                                        
 15 Adamow, Liza        10 TRS-MR               1:32.30    1:29.08          2  
                  42.09     1:29.08 (46.99)                                        
 16 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR               1:30.76    1:30.35          1  
                  43.60     1:30.35 (46.75)                                        
 17 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR               1:30.50    1:30.45        
                  42.56     1:30.45 (47.89)                                        
 18 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              1:30.36    1:31.34        
                  43.79     1:31.34 (47.55)                                        
 19 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR               1:38.06    1:32.45        
                  43.14     1:32.45 (49.31)                                        
 20 Madden, Mikayla A    9 SSL-MR               1:40.74    1:34.13        
                  43.25     1:34.13 (50.88)                                        
 21 Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:50.00    1:36.48        
                  44.39     1:36.48 (52.09)                                        
 22 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:42.84    1:37.63        
                  46.60     1:37.63 (51.03)                                        
 23 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:38.39        
 24 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR               1:40.74    1:38.61        
                  46.87     1:38.61 (51.74)                                        
 25 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:39.75        
                  47.19     1:39.75 (52.56)                                        
 26 Shedler, Natalie C  10 SSL-MR               1:46.18    1:40.56        
                  46.00     1:40.56 (54.56)                                        
 27 Ziemba, Zoe A        7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.81    1:42.48        
                  48.34     1:42.48 (54.14)                                        
 28 Myers, Claire J      9 SSL-MR               1:40.82    1:44.18        
                  48.71     1:44.18 (55.47)                                        
 29 Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               2:09.78    1:44.47        
                  50.56     1:44.47 (53.91)                                        
 30 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR               1:52.20    1:45.55        
 31 Adderley, Erikah J   9 SSL-MR               1:40.69    1:46.69        
                  50.64     1:46.69 (56.05)                                        
 32 Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR               2:01.61    1:55.91        
                  52.36   1:55.91 (1:03.55)                                        
 33 Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR               1:43.82    1:56.47        
                  54.61   1:56.47 (1:01.86)                                        
 34 Hamilton, Sophie J  10 SSL-MR               1:41.28    1:59.69        
                  54.23   1:59.69 (1:05.46)                                        
 35 Skoglund, Emma G     8 SSL-MR               1:52.27    2:00.57        
                  55.47   2:00.57 (1:05.10)                                        
 36 Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR               1:53.20    2:03.47        
                  55.69   2:03.47 (1:07.78)                                        
 37 Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR               2:17.60    2:06.65        
                1:01.31   2:06.65 (1:05.34)                                        
 38 Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR               2:19.16    2:06.67        
                  59.47   2:06.67 (1:07.20)                                        
 39 Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR               1:45.96    2:08.10        
                  59.40   2:08.10 (1:08.70)                                        
 40 Rattazzi, Elizabet   7 SSL-MR               2:08.52    2:12.05        
                  59.30   2:12.05 (1:12.75)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Stephy G   8 SSL-MR               1:36.18    2:16.60        
                1:03.09   2:16.60 (1:13.51)                                        
 42 Weinger, Mikalah N   8 SSL-MR               2:40.62    2:23.32        
                1:04.00   2:23.32 (1:19.32)                                        
 43 Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               2:16.86    2:24.87        
                1:08.24   2:24.87 (1:16.63)                                        
 44 Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               1:55.16    2:33.35        
                1:15.23   2:33.35 (1:18.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                37.92      38.68         20  
  2 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR                 43.24      40.00         17  
  3 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR                 40.90      42.33         16  
  4 Liddy, Samantha H    9 SSL-MR                 46.06      43.60         15  
  5 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                45.91      45.23         14  
  6 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 44.57      45.55         13  
  7 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 49.47      46.51         12  
  8 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR                 46.12      47.92         11  
  9 Adamow, Liza        10 TRS-MR                 48.71      48.20          7  
 10 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 52.96      48.23          9  
 11 Myers, Claire J      9 SSL-MR                 43.68      48.86          6  
 12 Madden, Mikayla A    9 SSL-MR                 48.17      50.17          5  
 13 Hamilton, Sophie J  10 SSL-MR                 50.17      50.56          4  
 14 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR                 50.75      50.66          3  
 15 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR                    NT      53.27          2  
 16 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                    NT      53.89          1  
 17 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR                 54.89      54.36        
 18 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR                 48.52      55.00        
 19 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                    NT      56.57        
 20 Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR                 56.68      56.68        
 21 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                    NT      57.63        
 22 Sullivan, Stephy G   8 SSL-MR               1:02.18      59.98        
 23 Rattazzi, Elizabet   7 SSL-MR                 58.08    1:02.45        
 24 Skoglund, Emma G     8 SSL-MR                 51.60    1:02.66        
 25 Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR               1:09.18    1:02.73        
 26 Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR               1:06.06    1:04.09        
 27 Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR                 53.56    1:05.95        
 28 Hamann, Heather      8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:06.38        
 29 Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:07.71        
 30 Weinger, Mikalah N   8 SSL-MR               1:27.40    1:08.49        
 31 Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR                 59.80    1:16.90        
 32 DeGroat, Reilly      9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:19.19        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C  10 SSL-MR                 53.61         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR                 51.93         DQ        
 -- Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR                 48.56         DQ        
 -- Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               1:10.17         DQ        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               1:10.53         DQ        
 -- Plassart, Nakita     9 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Spong, Allison       6 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Plassart, Kale'a    10 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J   9 SSL-MR                 46.65        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:22.57    1:21.82         20  
                  39.26     1:21.82 (42.56)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:24.79         17  
                  40.91     1:24.79 (43.88)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:23.41    1:24.82         16  
                  41.26     1:24.82 (43.56)                                        
  4 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR               1:36.59    1:27.48         15  
                  42.37     1:27.48 (45.11)                                        
  5 Ziemba, Campbell E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.56    1:29.71         14  
                  43.97     1:29.71 (45.74)                                        
  6 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR               1:35.09    1:31.65         13  
                  45.35     1:31.65 (46.30)                                        
  7 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:38.08    1:32.85         12  
                  44.82     1:32.85 (48.03)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:34.17         11  
                  46.82     1:34.17 (47.35)                                        
  9 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:42.14    1:35.80          9  
                  46.13     1:35.80 (49.67)                                        
 10 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR               1:36.64    1:36.07          7  
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:40.67    1:38.85          6  
                  46.67     1:38.85 (52.18)                                        
 12 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR               1:42.47    1:40.76          5  
                  48.47     1:40.76 (52.29)                                        
 13 Adderley, Erikah J   9 SSL-MR               1:43.40    1:46.48          4  
                  49.90     1:46.48 (56.58)                                        
 14 Madden, Mikayla A    9 SSL-MR               1:48.17    1:47.41          3  
 15 Myers, Claire J      9 SSL-MR               1:39.99    1:48.43          2  
                  50.93     1:48.43 (57.50)                                        
 16 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:50.24          1  
 17 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR               1:52.71    1:51.25        
                  54.93     1:51.25 (56.32)                                        
 18 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR               2:18.33    1:55.52        
                  54.94   1:55.52 (1:00.58)                                        
 19 Skoglund, Emma G     8 SSL-MR               2:04.73    2:08.43        
                  58.63   2:08.43 (1:09.80)                                        
 20 Hamilton, Sophie J  10 SSL-MR               1:50.17    2:10.14        
                1:03.15   2:10.14 (1:06.99)                                        
 21 Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR               1:50.40    2:11.11        
                1:02.87   2:11.11 (1:08.24)                                        
 22 Rattazzi, Elizabet   7 SSL-MR               2:17.23    2:12.36        
                1:00.96   2:12.36 (1:11.40)                                        
 23 Weinger, Mikalah N   8 SSL-MR               2:06.18    2:45.88        
                1:19.38   2:45.88 (1:26.50)                                        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C  10 SSL-MR               1:56.75         DQ        
 -- Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               2:24.07         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR               2:05.64         DQ        
 -- Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR               1:49.75         DQ        
                  58.35        DQ (1:01.81)                                        
 -- Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR               1:56.18         DQ        
                1:10.81        DQ (1:16.40)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               1:43.90         DQ        
                1:25.58        DQ (1:30.61)                                        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               2:10.81         DQ        
                1:09.59        DQ (1:18.04)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G   8 SSL-MR               1:58.47         DQ        
                1:01.17        DQ (1:04.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR            41.75      41.22         20  
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A      9 COND-MR                44.28      41.69         17  
  3 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR                46.32      44.74         16  
  4 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR                 47.58      46.09         15  
  5 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                50.53      49.11         14  
  6 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR                53.20      49.51         13  
  7 Adamow, Liza        10 TRS-MR                 50.58      52.48         12  
  8 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR                 52.26      52.51         11  
  9 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR                 55.17      52.70          9  
 10 Gibbons, Abigail M   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.46      53.09          7  
 11 Liddy, Samantha H    9 SSL-MR                 55.87      53.13          6  
 12 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR                 55.28      54.81          5  
 13 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR               1:01.86      55.17          4  
 14 Ziemba, Zoe A        7 Aqua Gems-MR           53.80      56.89          3  
 15 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                    NT      57.31          2  
 16 Myers, Claire J      9 SSL-MR                 58.40      59.13          1  
 17 Adderley, Erikah J   9 SSL-MR                 56.69    1:02.48        
 18 Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR               1:05.35    1:03.83        
 19 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:04.25        
 20 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR               1:11.60    1:08.71        
 21 Hamilton, Sophie J  10 SSL-MR                 58.98    1:11.00        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               1:03.40         DQ        
 -- Ziemba, Campbell E  10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.08         DQ        
 -- Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               1:11.17         DQ        
 -- Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR                 58.96         DQ        
 -- Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR               1:20.22         DQ        
 -- Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR               1:01.19         DQ        
 -- Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR               1:23.18         DQ        
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N   8 SSL-MR               1:19.18         DQ        
 -- Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR               1:09.40         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:34.72    1:33.73         20  
                  44.95     1:33.73 (48.78)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:39.47    1:36.97         17  
                  45.87     1:36.97 (51.10)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:39.43    1:37.91         16  
                  47.28     1:37.91 (50.63)                                        
  4 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              1:48.80    1:47.07         15  
                  50.69     1:47.07 (56.38)                                        
  5 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR               1:47.69    1:47.88         14  
                  50.82     1:47.88 (57.06)                                        
  6 Adamow, Liza        10 TRS-MR               1:46.34    1:48.74         13  
                  53.87     1:48.74 (54.87)                                        
  7 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR               1:56.41    1:51.69         12  
                  53.34     1:51.69 (58.35)                                        
  8 Myers, Claire J      9 SSL-MR               2:06.82    2:04.78         11  
                  59.22   2:04.78 (1:05.56)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Sophie J  10 SSL-MR               2:12.15    2:32.15          9  
 -- Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.85        DQ (1:04.57)                                        
 -- Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  54.99          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C  10 SSL-MR               2:30.18         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR                36.96      36.64         20  
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR                40.57      39.27         17  
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M   8 Aqua Gems-MR           48.92      42.55         16  
  4 Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR                45.41      43.86         15  
  5 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR                 42.40      43.96         14  
  6 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR                49.35      44.63         13  
  7 Liddy, Samantha H    9 SSL-MR                 45.48      46.72         12  
  8 Ziemba, Campbell E  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.93      46.83         11  
  9 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 46.40      50.15          9  
 10 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR                 50.78      51.26          7  
 11 Madden, Mikayla A    9 SSL-MR               1:01.91      51.64          6  
 12 Peterson, Ariana E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:00.00      53.83          5  
 13 Shedler, Natalie C  10 SSL-MR               1:08.19      54.85          4  
 14 Ziemba, Zoe A        7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.90      57.02          3  
 15 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR               1:02.55      57.08          2  
 16 Adamow, Liza        10 TRS-MR                 57.54      57.41          1  
 17 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:02.66      57.92        
 18 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:01.04        
 19 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:02.59        
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabet   7 SSL-MR               1:22.58         DQ        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               1:20.16         DQ        
 -- Skoglund, Emma G     8 SSL-MR               1:12.00         DQ        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR               1:01.19         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G   8 SSL-MR               1:01.18         DQ        
 -- Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR               1:03.14         DQ        
 -- Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR               1:02.91         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly     10 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:21.23         20  
                  38.49     1:21.23 (42.74)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     10 COND-MR              1:49.32    1:24.19         17  
                  37.64     1:24.19 (46.55)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Angela       10 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:25.16         16  
                  38.53     1:25.16 (46.63)                                        
  4 Sweet, Erin M        9 COND-MR              1:40.30    1:32.87         15  
                  43.92     1:32.87 (48.95)                                        
  5 Hodzic, Larissa      9 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:33.37         14  
                  44.42     1:33.37 (48.95)                                        
  6 Ruzzi, Kathryn      10 TRS-MR               1:41.00    1:33.90         13  
                  43.58     1:33.90 (50.32)                                        
  7 Liddy, Samantha H    9 SSL-MR               1:46.30    1:34.85         12  
                  44.38     1:34.85 (50.47)                                        
  8 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR               1:42.67    1:39.02         11  
                  45.53     1:39.02 (53.49)                                        
  9 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR               1:46.69    1:40.72          9  
                  50.12     1:40.72 (50.60)                                        
 10 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR               1:41.80    1:42.95          7  
                  47.05     1:42.95 (55.90)                                        
 11 Madden, Mikayla A    9 SSL-MR               1:51.17    1:47.92          6  
                  46.60   1:47.92 (1:01.32)                                        
 12 Rodenas, Lea        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:50.24          5  
                  52.44     1:50.24 (57.80)                                        
 13 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR               2:15.17    1:54.26          4  
                  52.43   1:54.26 (1:01.83)                                        
 14 Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR               2:18.11    1:55.70          3  
                  53.05   1:55.70 (1:02.65)                                        
 15 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR               2:01.20    1:56.14          2  
                  54.35   1:56.14 (1:01.79)                                        
 16 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               2:06.40    2:02.79          1  
                1:01.34   2:02.79 (1:01.45)                                        
 17 Skoglund, Emma G     8 SSL-MR               2:32.13    2:09.11        
                1:00.83   2:09.11 (1:08.28)                                        
 18 Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR               1:58.17    2:18.92        
 19 Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR               2:06.18    2:23.85        
                1:09.29   2:23.85 (1:14.56)                                        
 20 Rattazzi, Elizabet   7 SSL-MR               2:31.18    2:24.31        
                1:06.67   2:24.31 (1:17.64)                                        
 -- Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR               2:10.18         DQ        
                1:03.78        DQ (1:16.12)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G   8 SSL-MR               2:08.19         DQ        
 -- Adorable, Katherin  10 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  42.83          DQ (53.97)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               2:26.81         DQ        
                1:14.65        DQ (1:16.69)                                        
 -- Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR               2:09.20         DQ        
                  56.54          DQ (54.01)                                        
 -- Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR               1:37.15         DQ        
                  50.24          DQ (54.43)                                        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR               2:09.81         DQ        
                1:03.09        DQ (1:12.04)                                        
 -- Weinger, Mikalah N   8 SSL-MR               2:10.81         DQ        
                1:13.55        DQ (1:22.89)                                        
 -- Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR               2:16.42         DQ        
                1:00.61        DQ (1:25.30)                                        
 -- Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               2:20.17         DQ        
                1:04.46        DQ (1:09.44)                                        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               2:50.19         DQ        
                1:13.03        DQ (1:19.52)                                        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J   9 SSL-MR               1:59.17        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:12.20    2:19.05         40  
     1) O'Shea, Kelli A 9               2) Tsuei, Angela 10               
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 10              4) Hodzic, Larissa 9              
                  34.23     1:10.54 (36.31)     1:43.08 (32.54)     2:19.05 (35.97)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:31.88    2:28.69         34  
     1) Ho, Penelope L 10               2) Tamburro, Morgan R 9           
     3) Rattazzi, Kathleen M 10         4) Liddy, Samantha H 9            
                  37.08     1:13.75 (36.67)     1:52.54 (38.79)     2:28.69 (36.15)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:44.80    2:50.67         32  
     1) Brett, Erin S 10                2) Myers, Claire J 9              
     3) Madden, Mikayla A 9             4) Garcia, Samantha M 9           
                  41.90     1:26.28 (44.38)     2:09.18 (42.90)     2:50.67 (41.49)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   3:08.32    3:05.89         30  
     1) Shedler, Natalie C 10           2) Ramos, Rebecca 9               
     3) Garcia, Alexandra M 10          4) Schnell, Ally P 9              
                  43.74     1:33.37 (49.63)     2:23.51 (50.14)     3:05.89 (42.38)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                        NT    3:18.80         28  
     1) Adderley, Erikah J 9            2) Skoglund, Emma G 8             
     3) Hamilton, Sophie J 10           4) Sperling, Bailey 10            
                  48.02     1:37.33 (49.31)   2:40.69 (1:03.36)     3:18.80 (38.11)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'E'                        NT    3:45.93         26  
     1) Ng, Veronica 9                  2) Rattazzi, Elizabeth G 7        
     3) Davis, Maggie A 7               4) Galvin, Kate H 8               
                  53.86   1:55.00 (1:01.14)     2:15.57 (20.57)   3:45.93 (1:30.36)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:33.15    2:39.74         40  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 10              2) Hodzic, Larissa 9              
     3) Tsuei, Angela 10                4) Malyszka, Kelly 10             
                  40.23     1:27.70 (47.47)     2:06.17 (38.47)     2:39.74 (33.57)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:48.03    2:55.88         34  
     1) Ho, Penelope L 10               2) Brett, Erin S 10               
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 9            4) Tamburro, Morgan R 9           
                  39.08     1:27.49 (48.41)     2:19.07 (51.58)     2:55.88 (36.81)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:06.30    3:11.79         32  
     1) Rattazzi, Kathleen M 10         2) Myers, Claire J 9              
     3) Liddy, Samantha H 9             4) Schnell, Ally P 9              
                  44.89     1:42.84 (57.95)     2:29.80 (46.96)     3:11.79 (41.99)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   3:36.92         DQ        
     1) Rattazzi, Elizabeth G 7         2) Skoglund, Emma G 8             
     3) Ramos, Rebecca 9                4) Ng, Veronica 9                 
                1:05.08   2:11.48 (1:06.40)   3:12.57 (1:01.09)          DQ (53.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR                25.87      27.79         20  
  2 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                27.72      27.92         17  
  3 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                28.93      28.10         16  
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                29.91      29.27         15  
  5 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                28.32      29.30         14  
  6 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                28.44      30.12         13  
  7 Scanlon, Madison A  12 SSL-MR                 29.42      30.97         12  
  8 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR                 31.56      31.08         11  
  9 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                31.65      31.25          9  
 10 Walsh, Colleen      11 UNCON-MR               32.00      31.51          7  
 11 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.58      31.81          6  
 12 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR                 32.97      33.02          5  
 13 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR                 37.32      34.08          4  
 14 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR                 36.81      35.10          3  
 15 Rhodes, Maggie M    11 SSL-MR                 35.98      35.39          2  
 16 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                37.77      35.50          1  
 17 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR                 34.36      35.91        
 18 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR                 38.10      37.43        
 19 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR                39.63      37.92        
 20 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR                36.88      38.37        
 21 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR                37.04      39.06        
 22 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR                 37.59      40.36        
 23 Szurnicki, Julia L  11 SSL-MR                 52.10      46.29        
 -- Lira, Diane         12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR                33.08        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Claire E     12 COND-MR                34.98        SCR        
 -- Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR                 37.95        SCR        
 -- Crumm, Jessica A    12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.58        SCR        
 -- Crooks, Vondelle    12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR                 40.93        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:01.17         20  
                  29.47     1:01.17 (31.70)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:01.26    1:01.92         17  
                  30.13     1:01.92 (31.79)                                        
  3 Crumm, Jessica A    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.32    1:03.17         16  
                  30.03     1:03.17 (33.14)                                        
  4 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR                59.16    1:03.20         15  
                  29.11     1:03.20 (34.09)                                        
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:06.46    1:03.33         14  
                  30.42     1:03.33 (32.91)                                        
  6 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:03.23    1:03.46         13  
                  30.28     1:03.46 (33.18)                                        
  7 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:03.47         12  
                  30.47     1:03.47 (33.00)                                        
  8 Scanlon, Madison A  12 SSL-MR               1:04.43    1:05.15         11  
                  31.52     1:05.15 (33.63)                                        
  9 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:06.63          9  
                  32.31     1:06.63 (34.32)                                        
 10 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR               1:06.02    1:06.93          7  
                  31.97     1:06.93 (34.96)                                        
 11 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:10.27    1:07.03          6  
                  32.33     1:07.03 (34.70)                                        
 12 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.28    1:07.44          5  
                  32.02     1:07.44 (35.42)                                        
 13 Spadaccini, Krista  11 COND-MR              1:07.58    1:07.51          4  
                  32.47     1:07.51 (35.04)                                        
 14 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:08.27          3  
                  33.45     1:08.27 (34.82)                                        
 15 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:09.18          2  
                  33.85     1:09.18 (35.33)                                        
 16 Walsh, Colleen      11 UNCON-MR             1:11.26    1:09.58          1  
                  32.62     1:09.58 (36.96)                                        
 17 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               1:11.02    1:09.66        
                  33.35     1:09.66 (36.31)                                        
 18 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:10.12    1:12.86        
                  34.17     1:12.86 (38.69)                                        
 19 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               1:18.53    1:14.17        
                  36.02     1:14.17 (38.15)                                        
 20 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR               1:24.26    1:14.75        
                  35.96     1:14.75 (38.79)                                        
 21 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.51    1:15.28        
                  34.90     1:15.28 (40.38)                                        
 22 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:15.66        
                  10.23   1:15.66 (1:05.43)                                        
 23 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR               1:21.80    1:15.92        
                  36.24     1:15.92 (39.68)                                        
 24 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR               1:12.45    1:15.94        
                  37.39     1:15.94 (38.55)                                        
 25 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR               1:15.19    1:16.14        
                  37.18     1:16.14 (38.96)                                        
 26 Rhodes, Maggie M    11 SSL-MR               1:19.35    1:18.54        
                  37.89     1:18.54 (40.65)                                        
 27 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:21.50    1:20.94        
                  36.91     1:20.94 (44.03)                                        
 28 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR              1:30.68    1:21.59        
                  39.43     1:21.59 (42.16)                                        
 29 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR               1:26.90    1:26.74        
                  41.68     1:26.74 (45.06)                                        
 30 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR              1:25.89    1:27.64        
                  41.55     1:27.64 (46.09)                                        
 31 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:29.46    1:29.72        
                  40.07     1:29.72 (49.65)                                        
 32 Szurnicki, Julia L  11 SSL-MR               2:04.10    1:37.48        
                  45.36     1:37.48 (52.12)                                        
 -- Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:14.48        SCR        
 -- Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR               1:30.30        SCR        
 -- Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR               1:26.19        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Claire E     12 COND-MR              1:16.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                31.52      32.25         20  
  2 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                32.24      33.23         17  
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                36.14      33.80         16  
  4 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR                33.47      34.26         15  
  5 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                35.11      35.37         14  
  6 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                35.81      35.53         13  
  7 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR                 36.60      35.75         12  
  8 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.89      35.79         11  
  9 Spadaccini, Krista  11 COND-MR                35.56      36.13          9  
 10 Walsh, Colleen      11 UNCON-MR               36.29      36.17          7  
 11 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                37.51      36.33          6  
 12 Scanlon, Madison A  12 SSL-MR                 35.50      36.64          5  
 13 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                37.15      37.23          4  
 14 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR                 36.87      38.24          3  
 15 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR                 39.60      39.40          2  
 16 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR               38.82      39.87          1  
 17 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR                42.22      41.12        
 18 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                48.44      41.38        
 19 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                43.59      41.82        
 20 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR                 42.58      42.75        
 21 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR                 45.38      43.44        
 22 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR                 42.45      44.36        
 23 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR                 44.19      44.96        
 24 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR                51.17      45.85        
 25 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR                 43.37      46.24        
 -- Szurnicki, Julia L  11 SSL-MR                 55.10         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Claire E     12 COND-MR                43.12        SCR        
 -- Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR                 45.58        SCR        
 -- Crooks, Vondelle    12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR               1:11.09        SCR        
 -- Lira, Diane         12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              1:08.38    1:09.20         20  
                  33.50     1:09.20 (35.70)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:11.11    1:11.54         17  
                  35.36     1:11.54 (36.18)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               1:12.81    1:13.02         16  
                  36.11     1:13.02 (36.91)                                        
  4 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:19.06    1:13.03         15  
                  35.58     1:13.03 (37.45)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:17.61    1:13.06         14  
                  36.69     1:13.06 (36.37)                                        
  6 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:13.64    1:14.02         13  
                  37.13     1:14.02 (36.89)                                        
  7 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:15.95    1:14.16         12  
                  37.05     1:14.16 (37.11)                                        
  8 Spadaccini, Krista  11 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:15.40         11  
                  37.29     1:15.40 (38.11)                                        
  9 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:12.96    1:16.24          9  
                  37.18     1:16.24 (39.06)                                        
 10 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:17.13    1:16.51          7  
                  37.69     1:16.51 (38.82)                                        
 11 Crumm, Jessica A    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.76    1:16.60          6  
                  37.58     1:16.60 (39.02)                                        
 12 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               1:19.05    1:17.62          5  
                  37.85     1:17.62 (39.77)                                        
 13 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.17    1:18.59          4  
                  38.99     1:18.59 (39.60)                                        
 14 Walsh, Colleen      11 UNCON-MR             1:20.37    1:20.29          3  
                  38.78     1:20.29 (41.51)                                        
 15 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:22.99    1:20.43          2  
                  39.44     1:20.43 (40.99)                                        
 16 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.32    1:23.70          1  
                  40.76     1:23.70 (42.94)                                        
 17 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:26.80    1:25.33        
                  41.71     1:25.33 (43.62)                                        
 18 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR               1:27.95    1:25.44        
 19 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:32.12    1:25.83        
                  43.45     1:25.83 (42.38)                                        
 20 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:25.96        
                  42.35     1:25.96 (43.61)                                        
 21 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR               1:31.76    1:26.11        
                  43.01     1:26.11 (43.10)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Nayara    12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.94    1:28.64        
                  44.29     1:28.64 (44.35)                                        
 23 Rhodes, Maggie M    11 SSL-MR               1:29.37    1:30.90        
                  44.20     1:30.90 (46.70)                                        
 24 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR               1:34.92    1:32.07        
                  45.32     1:32.07 (46.75)                                        
 25 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR               1:31.81    1:32.91        
                  46.36     1:32.91 (46.55)                                        
 26 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR               1:34.86    1:33.09        
                  47.05     1:33.09 (46.04)                                        
 27 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR               1:41.44    1:34.58        
                  46.83     1:34.58 (47.75)                                        
 28 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR              1:37.26    1:35.27        
                  46.61     1:35.27 (48.66)                                        
 -- Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:39.89         DQ        
                  45.44          DQ (51.50)                                        
 -- Szurnicki, Julia L  11 SSL-MR               1:44.92         DQ        
                  55.81        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:21.62        SCR        
 -- Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR               1:44.23        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Claire E     12 COND-MR              1:35.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A    12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.60      34.39         20  
  2 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR                32.86      34.55         17  
  3 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR                 36.33      36.42         16  
  4 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR               36.29      36.96         15  
  5 Spadaccini, Krista  11 COND-MR                38.43      38.26         14  
  6 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR                39.31      38.71         13  
  7 Borek, Jennifer R   11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.31      40.01         12  
  8 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                41.15      40.54         11  
  9 Scanlon, Madison A  12 SSL-MR                 41.06      42.01          9  
 10 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.99      42.55          7  
 11 Sullivan, Nayara    12 Big Blue-MR            50.92      43.65          6  
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                46.59      45.06          5  
 13 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR            47.80      47.14          4  
 14 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR                 47.91      47.96          3  
 15 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR                 50.32      48.15          2  
 16 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR                52.49      52.06          1  
 17 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                53.40      53.30        
 18 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR                 56.55      54.82        
 19 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR                55.41      57.54        
 -- Szurnicki, Julia L  11 SSL-MR                 59.25         DQ        
 -- Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR                46.87         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Claire E     12 COND-MR                50.86        SCR        
 -- Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR                 54.82        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:11.52         20  
                  34.41     1:11.52 (37.11)                                        
  2 Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:19.11    1:19.85         17  
                  38.71     1:19.85 (41.14)                                        
  3 Spadaccini, Krista  11 COND-MR              1:21.57    1:21.81         16  
                  38.70     1:21.81 (43.11)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:25.74    1:23.20         15  
                  39.71     1:23.20 (43.49)                                        
  5 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:26.99    1:23.40         14  
                  39.25     1:23.40 (44.15)                                        
  6 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:26.99    1:24.47         13  
                  40.62     1:24.47 (43.85)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               1:24.99    1:25.55         12  
                  40.22     1:25.55 (45.33)                                        
  8 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               1:33.01    1:25.78         11  
                  41.22     1:25.78 (44.56)                                        
  9 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:28.60    1:27.24          9  
                  42.95     1:27.24 (44.29)                                        
 10 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:48.73    1:33.12          7  
                  44.68     1:33.12 (48.44)                                        
 11 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR               1:35.78    1:35.92          6  
                  45.98     1:35.92 (49.94)                                        
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:40.77    1:36.80          5  
                  45.88     1:36.80 (50.92)                                        
 13 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR               1:50.11    1:37.92          4  
                  48.09     1:37.92 (49.83)                                        
 14 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:48.64    1:40.75          3  
                  48.15     1:40.75 (52.60)                                        
 15 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR               2:00.08    1:46.58          2  
                  52.00     1:46.58 (54.58)                                        
 16 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR              1:55.95    1:48.74          1  
                  52.32     1:48.74 (56.42)                                        
 17 Rhodes, Maggie M    11 SSL-MR               2:00.68    1:51.08        
                  53.01     1:51.08 (58.07)                                        
 18 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR               1:48.66    1:52.26        
                  54.18     1:52.26 (58.08)                                        
 19 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR              2:07.40    2:05.34        
                1:00.00   2:05.34 (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Szurnicki, Julia L  11 SSL-MR               2:10.10         DQ        
                1:01.16        DQ (1:06.79)                                        
 -- Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:33.73        SCR        
 -- Crumm, Jessica A    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.96        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR                30.98      31.60         20  
  2 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR                31.45      31.61         17  
  3 Borek, Jennifer R   11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.19      31.80         16  
  4 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR                33.31      32.82         15  
  5 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR                31.57      32.91         14  
  6 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR                33.85      33.56         13  
  7 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR                 33.71      33.99         12  
  8 Scanlon, Madison A  12 SSL-MR                 32.81      34.33         11  
  9 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR                36.70      35.52          9  
 10 Walsh, Colleen      11 UNCON-MR               34.48      35.77          7  
 11 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR                36.85      36.77          6  
 12 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR                 38.30      36.99          5  
 13 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR                35.41      37.58          4  
 14 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      37.60          3  
 15 Callahan, Madeline  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.23      38.46          2  
 16 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR                 43.52      39.33          1  
 17 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR                38.44      39.43        
 18 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR                 40.16      40.10        
 19 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR                 39.82      42.27        
 20 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR                 45.79      43.10        
 21 Sullivan, Nayara    12 Big Blue-MR            45.71      44.80        
 22 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR                 44.56      45.51        
 23 Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR                47.63      45.70        
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR                 46.40      45.96        
 25 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR                 48.53      46.60        
 26 Brie, Cayla         11 COND-MR                56.95      46.64        
 27 Rhodes, Maggie M    11 SSL-MR                 48.26      47.42        
 28 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR                 49.25      52.01        
 -- Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR                39.42        SCR        
 -- Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR                 44.23        SCR        
 -- Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR                 54.64        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christin  12 COND-MR              1:09.32    1:09.49         20  
                  31.61     1:09.49 (37.88)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Nicole  12 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:10.99         17  
                  34.20     1:10.99 (36.79)                                        
  3 Farrell, Brenna K   12 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:11.69         16  
                  33.06     1:11.69 (38.63)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     12 COND-MR              1:14.58    1:12.36         15  
                  33.68     1:12.36 (38.68)                                        
  5 Elting, Imani T     11 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:13.66         14  
                  33.44     1:13.66 (40.22)                                        
  6 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR               1:14.18    1:13.71         13  
                  35.18     1:13.71 (38.53)                                        
  7 McGovern, Meaghan   12 COND-MR              1:20.18    1:14.04         12  
                  34.87     1:14.04 (39.17)                                        
  8 Globus, Adi L       11 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:14.49         11  
                  34.54     1:14.49 (39.95)                                        
  9 Spadaccini, Krista  11 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:14.65          9  
                  35.06     1:14.65 (39.59)                                        
 10 Scanlon, Madison A  12 SSL-MR               1:20.08    1:14.97          7  
                  34.50     1:14.97 (40.47)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               1:19.06    1:16.63          6  
                  36.04     1:16.63 (40.59)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen      11 UNCON-MR             1:23.20    1:17.82          5  
                  35.65     1:17.82 (42.17)                                        
 13 Samuels, Rachel A   12 COND-MR              1:14.20    1:18.07          4  
                  35.64     1:18.07 (42.43)                                        
 14 Farrell, Shannon P  12 COND-MR              1:21.70    1:18.13          3  
                  36.24     1:18.13 (41.89)                                        
 15 Levy, Hillary A     12 COND-MR              1:28.10    1:18.64          2  
                  38.86     1:18.64 (39.78)                                        
 16 Hagn, Monica P      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:20.86          1  
                  37.28     1:20.86 (43.58)                                        
 17 Badick, Mackenzie   12 COND-MR              1:24.26    1:21.98        
                  36.38     1:21.98 (45.60)                                        
 18 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               1:26.08    1:22.07        
                  38.92     1:22.07 (43.15)                                        
 19 Carey, Kelly A      11 SSL-MR               1:32.24    1:23.45        
                  39.87     1:23.45 (43.58)                                        
 20 Medina, Melissa     12 COND-MR              1:42.21    1:23.83        
                  41.35     1:23.83 (42.48)                                        
 21 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR               1:30.14    1:25.69        
                  40.81     1:25.69 (44.88)                                        
 22 Del Principe, Emma  12 COND-MR              1:35.40    1:28.26        
 23 Rhodes, Maggie M    11 SSL-MR               1:40.14    1:30.63        
                  42.84     1:30.63 (47.79)                                        
 24 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR               1:31.31    1:30.68        
                  44.06     1:30.68 (46.62)                                        
 25 Logan, Danielle     11 TRS-MR               1:37.48    1:31.64        
                  41.68     1:31.64 (49.96)                                        
 26 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR               1:38.88    1:34.74        
                  44.53     1:34.74 (50.21)                                        
 27 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR               1:36.33    1:39.32        
                  46.58     1:39.32 (52.74)                                        
 28 Zuks, Adelaine      11 COND-MR              1:42.22    1:41.68        
                  46.27     1:41.68 (55.41)                                        
 -- Rendina, Alexandra  11 COND-MR              1:41.97         DQ        
                  41.93          DQ (53.22)                                        
 -- Lawson, Taylor S    12 UNCON-MR             1:16.27         DQ        
                  38.56          DQ (40.29)                                        
 -- Sollitto, Caroline  12 COND-MR              1:25.14        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Claire E     12 COND-MR              1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR               1:51.09        SCR        
 -- Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR               1:36.31        SCR        
 -- Crumm, Jessica A    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.82        SCR        
 -- Crooks, Vondelle    12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:51.56    1:55.85         40  
     1) Elting, Imani T 11              2) Sweet, Lauren A 12             
     3) Globus, Adi L 11                4) Samuels, Rachel A 12           
                  30.00       58.93 (28.93)     1:28.72 (29.79)     1:55.85 (27.13)
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:00.20    2:00.40         34  
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 12          2) Badick, Mackenzie L 12         
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 12           4) Farrell, Brenna K 12           
                  30.54     1:01.95 (31.41)     1:31.88 (29.93)     2:00.40 (28.52)
  3 Condors-MR  'C'                             2:12.81    2:01.32         32  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 12        2) Spadaccini, Krista M 11        
     3) Ciavarella, Nicole T 12         4) Levy, Hillary A 12             
                  28.89       59.89 (31.00)     1:30.91 (31.02)     2:01.32 (30.41)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:08.10    2:10.74         30  
     1) Scanlon, Madison A 12           2) Burke, Alyssa 12               
     3) Hartigan, Meghan C 12           4) Leary, Caitlin R 12            
                  30.40     1:06.28 (35.88)     1:39.26 (32.98)     2:10.74 (31.48)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:21.41    2:21.06         28  
     1) Cho, Eunice 12                  2) Sacharoff, Cali J 11           
     3) Rhodes, Maggie M 11             4) Carey, Kelly A 11              
                  44.33     1:09.49 (25.16)     1:46.72 (37.23)     2:21.06 (34.34)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:31.87    2:42.74         26  
     1) LaRusso, Samantha M 11          2) Szurnicki, Julia L 11          
     3) Dobkin, Jessica S 11            4) Capalbo, Nicolette E 11        
                  43.02     1:23.46 (40.44)     2:09.70 (46.24)     2:42.74 (33.04)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:02.42    2:07.36         40  
     1) Farrell, Brenna K 12            2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 12        
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 12              4) Samuels, Rachel A 12           
                  33.74     1:07.99 (34.25)     1:39.69 (31.70)     2:07.36 (27.67)
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:14.31    2:18.03         34  
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 12          2) Levy, Hillary A 12             
     3) Globus, Adi L 11                4) Elting, Imani T 11             
                  35.05     1:15.18 (40.13)     1:47.88 (32.70)     2:18.03 (30.15)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:11.92    2:19.61         32  
     1) Hartigan, Meghan C 12           2) Leary, Caitlin R 12            
     3) Scanlon, Madison A 12           4) Burke, Alyssa 12               
                  35.47     1:12.22 (36.75)     1:45.65 (33.43)     2:19.61 (33.96)
  4 Condors-MR  'C'                             2:31.91    2:20.57         30  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 12        2) Medina, Melissa 12             
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 12           4) Badick, Mackenzie L 12         
                  32.50     1:14.42 (41.92)     1:50.55 (36.13)     2:20.57 (30.02)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:40.64    2:39.60         28  
     1) Cho, Eunice 12                  2) Carey, Kelly A 11              
     3) Sacharoff, Cali J 11            4) Rhodes, Maggie M 11            
                  36.77     1:19.17 (42.40)     2:04.01 (44.84)     2:39.60 (35.59)
  6 Condors-MR  'D'                             2:54.38    2:55.15         26  
     1) Rendina, Alexandra J 11         2) Brie, Cayla 11                 
     3) Del Principe, Emma F 12         4) Zuks, Adelaine 11              
                  42.45     1:33.26 (50.81)     2:15.66 (42.40)     2:55.15 (39.49)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:55.34    3:04.81         24  
     1) LaRusso, Samantha M 11          2) Dobkin, Jessica S 11           
     3) Capalbo, Nicolette E 11         4) Szurnicki, Julia L 11          
                  44.25     1:37.28 (53.03)     2:19.17 (41.89)     3:04.81 (45.64)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    13 Aqua Gems-MR           24.85      26.00         20  
  2 DeSimone, Julie N   14 COND-MR                29.32      27.92         17  
  3 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR                27.48      28.85         16  
  4 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR                 27.85      29.02         15  
  5 DeSimone, Jackie M  14 COND-MR                29.61      29.10         14  
  6 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR                 28.91      29.23         13  
  7 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR                28.32      29.61         12  
  8 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR                28.97      30.01         11  
  9 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR                 30.36      30.32          9  
 10 Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR                30.47      30.47          7  
 11 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR                 32.80      32.28          6  
 12 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR                34.18      34.50          5  
 13 Ruiz, Aileen        14 Aqua Gems-MR           34.87      35.65          4  
 -- Kalletta, Claire M  13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.67        SCR        
 -- Portch, Betsy D     13 Big Blue-MR            35.26        SCR        
 -- Holland, Marielle   13 COND-MR                37.76        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               1:01.19    1:01.18         20  
                  29.55     1:01.18 (31.63)                                        
  2 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:02.41         17  
                  30.37     1:02.41 (32.04)                                        
  3 DeSimone, Jackie M  14 COND-MR              1:06.60    1:02.71         16  
                  30.72     1:02.71 (31.99)                                        
  4 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR               1:01.92    1:03.27         15  
                  30.45     1:03.27 (32.82)                                        
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:04.71    1:03.95         14  
                  30.52     1:03.95 (33.43)                                        
  6 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:03.46    1:04.68         13  
                  31.36     1:04.68 (33.32)                                        
  7 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:04.94         12  
                  31.32     1:04.94 (33.62)                                        
  8 DeSimone, Julie N   14 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:05.41         11  
                  31.45     1:05.41 (33.96)                                        
  9 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               1:07.16    1:06.87          9  
                  33.46     1:06.87 (33.41)                                        
 10 Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              1:09.21    1:07.35          7  
                  32.03     1:07.35 (35.32)                                        
 11 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:07.79          6  
                  31.97     1:07.79 (35.82)                                        
 12 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               1:10.03    1:12.35          5  
                  34.14     1:12.35 (38.21)                                        
 13 Prais, Nicole R     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.51    1:12.82          4  
                  34.95     1:12.82 (37.87)                                        
 14 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:15.86          3  
                  35.88     1:15.86 (39.98)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Aileen        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.03    1:18.24          2  
                  36.72     1:18.24 (41.52)                                        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.93        SCR        
 -- Holland, Marielle   13 COND-MR              1:30.43        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.82    1:03.67         20  
                  31.54     1:03.67 (32.13)                                        
  2 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR               1:10.42    1:11.80         17  
                  34.83     1:11.80 (36.97)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:12.04    1:14.42         16  
                  36.00     1:14.42 (38.42)                                        
  4 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:15.41    1:16.67         15  
                  37.19     1:16.67 (39.48)                                        
  5 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:17.86    1:17.48         14  
                  38.39     1:17.48 (39.09)                                        
  6 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               1:18.00    1:18.72         13  
                  38.80     1:18.72 (39.92)                                        
  7 DeSimone, Julie N   14 COND-MR              1:25.42    1:19.90         12  
                  40.43     1:19.90 (39.47)                                        
  8 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               1:16.12    1:20.57         11  
                  39.08     1:20.57 (41.49)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:28.03    1:25.79          9  
                  40.64     1:25.79 (45.15)                                        
 -- Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              1:11.81        SCR        
 -- Portch, Betsy D     13 Big Blue-MR          1:32.16        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.86        SCR        
 -- Holland, Marielle   13 COND-MR              1:39.00        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               2:22.64    2:22.06         20  
                  34.44     1:09.95 (35.51)     1:46.19 (36.24)     2:22.06 (35.87)
  2 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR               2:30.99    2:33.12         17  
                  35.16     1:13.26 (38.10)     1:53.17 (39.91)     2:33.12 (39.95)
  3 DeSimone, Jackie M  14 COND-MR              2:52.59    2:35.12         16  
                  37.41     1:16.20 (38.79)     1:56.13 (39.93)     2:35.12 (38.99)
  4 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:45.22         15  
                  39.62     1:21.03 (41.41)     2:03.59 (42.56)     2:45.22 (41.63)
  5 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:48.99    2:46.04         14  
                  39.25     1:20.84 (41.59)     2:04.21 (43.37)     2:46.04 (41.83)
  6 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              2:50.96    2:46.49         13  
                  39.90     1:21.74 (41.84)     2:04.44 (42.70)     2:46.49 (42.05)
  7 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              2:36.88    2:46.56         12  
                  39.03     1:21.37 (42.34)     2:04.69 (43.32)     2:46.56 (41.87)
  8 Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              3:07.22    2:47.04         11  
                  37.39   2:47.04 (2:09.65)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              3:22.28    3:09.51          9  
                  43.49     1:31.99 (48.50)     2:22.01 (50.02)     3:09.51 (47.50)
 -- DeSimone, Julie N   14 COND-MR              3:04.98         DQ        
                  42.29     1:26.34 (44.05)     2:11.45 (45.11)          DQ (43.54)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:12.07    1:15.15         20  
                  35.71     1:15.15 (39.44)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               1:21.50    1:16.71         17  
                  36.45     1:16.71 (40.26)                                        
  3 Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:23.57         16  
                  39.25     1:23.57 (44.32)                                        
  4 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:25.67         15  
                  40.05     1:25.67 (45.62)                                        
  5 Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              1:25.53    1:29.87         14  
                  42.65     1:29.87 (47.22)                                        
  6 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               1:27.76    1:30.10         13  
                  44.33     1:30.10 (45.77)                                        
  7 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               1:27.07    1:30.27         12  
                  42.80     1:30.27 (47.47)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Aileen        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.60    1:35.14         11  
                  45.41     1:35.14 (49.73)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              1:43.87    1:35.15          9  
                  46.86     1:35.15 (48.29)                                        
 10 Prais, Nicole R     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.72    1:37.46          7  
                  45.16     1:37.46 (52.30)                                        
 -- DeSimone, Jackie M  14 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  38.02          DQ (41.72)                                        
 -- Holland, Marielle   13 COND-MR              1:40.48        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              2:30.02    2:40.12         20  
                  36.13     1:17.45 (41.32)     1:59.39 (41.94)     2:40.12 (40.73)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               2:46.52    2:44.51         17  
                  38.05     1:19.77 (41.72)     2:02.55 (42.78)     2:44.51 (41.96)
  3 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR               2:58.13    2:56.33         16  
                  40.73     1:25.27 (44.54)     2:11.47 (46.20)     2:56.33 (44.86)
  4 DeSimone, Jackie M  14 COND-MR              3:02.82    2:56.57         15  
                  41.61     1:27.30 (45.69)     2:12.53 (45.23)     2:56.57 (44.04)
  5 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:57.77    3:03.32         14  
                  41.35     1:27.99 (46.64)     2:15.65 (47.66)     3:03.32 (47.67)
  6 Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              3:05.05    3:05.84         13  
                  41.65     1:28.55 (46.90)     2:17.56 (49.01)     3:05.84 (48.28)
  7 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               3:14.18    3:08.95         12  
                  45.35     1:34.18 (48.83)     2:22.39 (48.21)     3:08.95 (46.56)
  8 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               3:08.32    3:09.21         11  
                  43.02     1:31.15 (48.13)     2:21.17 (50.02)     3:09.21 (48.04)
  9 Mungroo, Steph R    14 COND-MR              3:36.00    3:29.21          9  
                  48.92     1:42.11 (53.19)     2:36.93 (54.82)     3:29.21 (52.28)
 -- Portch, Betsy D     13 Big Blue-MR          3:33.20        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:30.26        SCR        
 -- Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              3:11.53        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR               1:11.01    1:09.85         20  
                  33.38     1:09.85 (36.47)                                        
  2 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               1:13.58    1:13.61         17  
                  36.99     1:13.61 (36.62)                                        
  3 Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:13.94         16  
                  34.53     1:13.94 (39.41)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              1:18.70    1:14.04         15  
                  33.51     1:14.04 (40.53)                                        
  5 DeSimone, Julie N   14 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:16.05         14  
                  34.47     1:16.05 (41.58)                                        
  6 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               1:33.45    1:30.64         13  
                  41.01     1:30.64 (49.63)                                        
 -- Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              1:14.99         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Prais, Nicole R     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.30         NS        
 -- Kalletta, Claire M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.55        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.28    2:18.44         20  
                  28.96     1:03.08 (34.12)     1:45.44 (42.36)     2:18.44 (33.00)
  2 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               2:27.99    2:25.20         17  
                  34.06     1:10.31 (36.25)     1:52.18 (41.87)     2:25.20 (33.02)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   13 COND-MR              2:27.29    2:29.78         16  
                  33.09     1:11.76 (38.67)     1:53.37 (41.61)     2:29.78 (36.41)
  4 Marinello, Ashley   13 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:40.15         15  
                  34.60     1:16.31 (41.71)     2:02.98 (46.67)     2:40.15 (37.17)
  5 DeSimone, Julie N   14 COND-MR              2:55.13    2:42.27         14  
                  34.70     1:14.80 (40.10)     2:06.97 (52.17)     2:42.27 (35.30)
  6 Brooks, Alexandra   14 COND-MR              2:35.23    2:42.85         13  
                  37.78     1:19.80 (42.02)     2:06.79 (46.99)     2:42.85 (36.06)
 -- DeSimone, Jackie M  14 COND-MR              2:42.37         DQ        
                  35.75     1:12.86 (37.11)     1:58.31 (45.45)          DQ (34.56)
 -- Choi, Hannah J      13 COND-MR              2:53.21         DQ        
                  36.10     1:20.04 (43.94)     2:09.85 (49.81)          DQ (39.94)
 -- Kalletta, Claire M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.10        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:29.59        SCR        
 -- Brown, Nikki G      13 COND-MR              2:40.30        SCR        
 -- Sollitto, Christin  14 COND-MR              2:42.08        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:54.17    1:55.56         40  
     1) Marinello, Ashley 13            2) Escobedo, Emily R 13           
     3) Brooks, Alexandra T 14          4) Brown, Nikki G 13              
                  29.48       58.21 (28.73)     1:27.19 (28.98)     1:55.56 (28.37)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                        NT    2:00.85         34  
     1) Stein, Kimmy A 13               2) Gilhooly, Caroline M 13        
     3) Dubbs, Melanie A 13             4) Hartigan, Colleen G 14         
                  33.18     1:01.19 (28.01)     2:00.85 (59.66)                    
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                             1:59.11    2:01.22         32  
     1) DeSimone, Jackie M 14           2) Choi, Hannah J 13              
     3) Mungroo, Steph R 14             4) DeSimone, Julie N 14           
                  29.00     1:02.41 (33.41)     1:33.43 (31.02)     2:01.22 (27.79)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:06.73    2:08.60         40  
     1) Sollitto, Christina H 14        2) Escobedo, Emily R 13           
     3) Marinello, Ashley 13            4) Brown, Nikki G 13              
                  34.66     1:08.13 (33.47)     1:39.72 (31.59)     2:08.60 (28.88)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                        NT    2:14.49         34  
     1) Hartigan, Colleen G 14          2) Gilhooly, Caroline M 13        
     3) Dubbs, Melanie A 13             4) Stein, Kimmy A 13              
                  33.92     1:14.08 (40.16)     1:46.32 (32.24)     2:14.49 (28.17)
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:25.48    2:21.71         32  
     1) Mungroo, Steph R 14             2) DeSimone, Jackie M 14          
     3) Choi, Hannah J 13               4) Brooks, Alexandra T 14         
                  38.61     1:16.27 (37.66)     1:51.74 (35.47)     2:21.71 (29.97)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.47      26.76         20  
  2 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR                 26.22      26.87         17  
  3 Borek, Jennifer R   11 Aqua Gems-MR           27.58      28.29         16  
  4 Stein, Jamie Ann    16 SSL-MR                 28.53      28.55         15  
  5 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR                 28.50      29.50         14  
  6 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR                29.57      29.63         13  
  7 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR                 29.30      30.18         12  
  8 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR                29.55      30.54         11  
  9 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR                32.09      32.30          9  
 -- Tamburro, Taylor M  15 SSL-MR                 31.53         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  14 Marlins-MR             56.55      57.10         20  
                  27.88       57.10 (29.22)                                        
  2 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR                 57.17      57.33         17  
                  27.90       57.33 (29.43)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby   16 Marlins-MR             59.00    1:01.01         16  
                  29.53     1:01.01 (31.48)                                        
  4 Stein, Jamie Ann    16 SSL-MR               1:01.67    1:02.09         15  
                  29.73     1:02.09 (32.36)                                        
  5 Lynch, Amanda B     16 SSL-MR               1:03.12    1:03.31         14  
                  30.38     1:03.31 (32.93)                                        
  6 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               1:02.96    1:04.16         13  
                  30.81     1:04.16 (33.35)                                        
  7 Warbrick, Kristen   16 SSL-MR               1:05.93    1:05.01         12  
                  31.70     1:05.01 (33.31)                                        
  8 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:05.89    1:06.36         11  
                  31.67     1:06.36 (34.69)                                        
  9 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              1:08.19    1:07.88          9  
                  31.83     1:07.88 (36.05)                                        
 10 Tamburro, Taylor M  15 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:10.12          7  
                  33.46     1:10.12 (36.66)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.71    1:07.52         20  
                  32.99     1:07.52 (34.53)                                        
  2 Stein, Jamie Ann    16 SSL-MR               1:07.11    1:07.82         17  
                  33.09     1:07.82 (34.73)                                        
  3 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               1:07.83    1:08.50         16  
                  33.18     1:08.50 (35.32)                                        
  4 Borek, Jennifer R   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.36    1:09.62         15  
                  33.08     1:09.62 (36.54)                                        
  5 Warbrick, Kristen   16 SSL-MR               1:15.77    1:14.97         14  
                  37.36     1:14.97 (37.61)                                        
  6 Lynch, Amanda B     16 SSL-MR               1:15.34    1:15.75         13  
                  37.18     1:15.75 (38.57)                                        
  7 Tamburro, Taylor M  15 SSL-MR               1:16.97    1:17.91         12  
                  38.55     1:17.91 (39.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  14 Marlins-MR           2:12.29    2:19.39         20  
                  32.39     1:07.22 (34.83)     1:43.29 (36.07)     2:19.39 (36.10)
  2 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               2:21.60    2:22.28         17  
                  33.90     1:09.51 (35.61)     1:46.36 (36.85)     2:22.28 (35.92)
  3 Stein, Jamie Ann    16 SSL-MR               2:25.10    2:24.35         16  
                  34.33     1:10.98 (36.65)     1:48.51 (37.53)     2:24.35 (35.84)
  4 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               2:28.24    2:26.88         15  
                  34.17     1:11.31 (37.14)     1:49.31 (38.00)     2:26.88 (37.57)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby   16 Marlins-MR           2:23.34    2:28.66         14  
                  35.82     1:13.12 (37.30)     1:50.79 (37.67)     2:28.66 (37.87)
  6 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               2:25.72    2:30.73         13  
                  36.73     1:14.80 (38.07)     1:53.62 (38.82)     2:30.73 (37.11)
  7 Warbrick, Kristen   16 SSL-MR               2:50.83    2:37.90         12  
                  37.86     1:18.12 (40.26)     1:57.73 (39.61)     2:37.90 (40.17)
  8 Tamburro, Taylor M  15 SSL-MR               2:43.06    2:41.30         11  
                  39.04     1:19.43 (40.39)     2:00.63 (41.20)     2:41.30 (40.67)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  14 Marlins-MR           1:15.96    1:13.70         20  
                  34.80     1:13.70 (38.90)                                        
  2 Lynch, Amanda B     16 SSL-MR               1:15.64    1:15.32         17  
                  35.87     1:15.32 (39.45)                                        
  3 Warbrick, Kristen   16 SSL-MR               1:17.39    1:17.17         16  
                  36.57     1:17.17 (40.60)                                        
  4 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               1:15.53    1:18.33         15  
                  37.27     1:18.33 (41.06)                                        
  5 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              1:21.89    1:20.69         14  
                  39.05     1:20.69 (41.64)                                        
  6 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               1:19.33    1:22.31         13  
                  39.47     1:22.31 (42.84)                                        
  7 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               1:22.52    1:23.15         12  
                  39.96     1:23.15 (43.19)                                        
  8 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:23.35    1:25.15         11  
                  40.76     1:25.15 (44.39)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Amanda B     16 SSL-MR               2:45.77    2:43.92         20  
                  37.52     1:18.81 (41.29)     2:01.26 (42.45)     2:43.92 (42.66)
  2 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               2:39.82    2:46.26         17  
                  38.13     1:20.59 (42.46)     2:03.51 (42.92)     2:46.26 (42.75)
  3 Warbrick, Kristen   16 SSL-MR               2:46.91    2:49.01         16  
                  38.38     1:21.40 (43.02)     2:04.97 (43.57)     2:49.01 (44.04)
  4 Wagner, Savannah C  15 COND-MR              2:57.60    2:51.53         15  
                  39.25     1:22.59 (43.34)     2:07.58 (44.99)     2:51.53 (43.95)
  5 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               2:49.87    2:59.91         14  
                  41.70     1:27.23 (45.53)     2:13.88 (46.65)     2:59.91 (46.03)
  6 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              3:03.21    3:01.67         13  
                  42.11     1:28.80 (46.69)     2:16.58 (47.78)     3:01.67 (45.09)
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          3:15.00    3:08.45         12  
                  41.82     1:30.75 (48.93)     2:20.78 (50.03)     3:08.45 (47.67)
  8 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              3:14.29    3:15.42         11  
                  44.75     1:34.02 (49.27)     2:24.96 (50.94)     3:15.42 (50.46)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Jamie Ann    16 SSL-MR               1:07.70    1:06.58         20  
                  31.30     1:06.58 (35.28)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Shelby   16 Marlins-MR           1:08.51    1:09.82         17  
                  31.95     1:09.82 (37.87)                                        
  3 Lynch, Amanda B     16 SSL-MR               1:13.46    1:11.07         16  
                  32.54     1:11.07 (38.53)                                        
  4 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               1:16.64    1:19.98         15  
                  36.81     1:19.98 (43.17)                                        
  5 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:21.32         14  
                  37.54     1:21.32 (43.78)                                        
  6 Tamburro, Taylor M  15 SSL-MR               1:23.99    1:24.44         13  
                  39.00     1:24.44 (45.44)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:21.73         20  
                  31.20     1:07.64 (36.44)     1:50.11 (42.47)     2:21.73 (31.62)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.00    2:25.64         17  
                  30.69     1:08.10 (37.41)     1:52.61 (44.51)     2:25.64 (33.03)
  3 Stein, Jamie Ann    16 SSL-MR               2:31.06    2:26.14         16  
                  32.33     1:08.80 (36.47)     1:52.76 (43.96)     2:26.14 (33.38)
  4 Lynch, Amanda B     16 SSL-MR               2:30.49    2:26.56         15  
                  31.62     1:10.73 (39.11)     1:52.36 (41.63)     2:26.56 (34.20)
  5 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               2:34.61    2:30.31         14  
                  34.14     1:11.29 (37.15)     1:56.02 (44.73)     2:30.31 (34.29)
  6 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:36.37         13  
                  38.00     1:14.97 (36.97)     2:00.77 (45.80)     2:36.37 (35.60)
  7 Warbrick, Kristen   16 SSL-MR               2:33.14    2:36.67         12  
                  35.13     1:16.11 (40.98)     1:59.75 (43.64)     2:36.67 (36.92)
  8 Bonifacio, Stephan  17 COND-MR              2:47.96    2:45.97         11  
                  37.09     1:22.19 (45.10)     2:07.90 (45.71)     2:45.97 (38.07)
  9 Tamburro, Taylor M  15 SSL-MR               2:55.35    2:50.53          9  
                  39.42     1:20.90 (41.48)     2:10.17 (49.27)     2:50.53 (40.36)
 10 Stern, Elizabeth    15 COND-MR              2:59.95    2:52.43          7  
                  39.04     1:22.38 (43.34)     2:12.01 (49.63)     2:52.43 (40.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:41.15    1:53.15         40  
     1) Stein, Jamie Ann 16             2) Dubbs, Alyssa M 16             
     3) Burke, Katja 15                 4) Kunow, Ashley M 16             
                  28.88       57.75 (28.87)     1:26.52 (28.77)     1:53.15 (26.63)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:00.43    1:54.94         34  
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 11            2) Crumm, Jessica A 12            
     3) Hagn, Monica P 11               4) Blezy, Katriona N 13           
                  28.70       57.52 (28.82)     1:28.46 (30.94)     1:54.94 (26.48)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:42.93    2:04.68         32  
     1) Bonifacio, Stephanie M 17       2) Wagner, Savannah C 15          
     3) Medina, Melissa 12              4) Stern, Elizabeth 15            
                  29.97     1:00.33 (30.36)     1:33.09 (32.76)     2:04.68 (31.59)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   1:57.82        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:58.19    2:03.46         40  
     1) Dubbs, Alyssa M 16              2) Lynch, Amanda B 16             
     3) Stein, Jamie Ann 16             4) Kunow, Ashley M 16             
                  32.51     1:07.22 (34.71)     1:37.17 (29.95)     2:03.46 (26.29)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:13.74        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 34.30      33.68         20  
  2 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR                36.37      33.82         17  
  3 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR                 31.02      33.83         16  
  4 Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.68      33.87         15  
  5 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                33.51      34.03         14  
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR                35.50      37.33         12.5
  6 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                41.75      37.33         12.5
  8 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.05      37.40         11  
  9 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                37.77      38.55          9  
 10 Karen, Jason C      10 SSL-MR                 39.71      38.70          7  
 11 Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR                 40.11      40.55          6  
 12 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR                 38.50      41.45          5  
 13 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR                 48.31      41.75          4  
 14 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                 43.65      41.77          3  
 15 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                    NT      42.21          2  
 16 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR                 41.67      42.84          1  
 17 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR                 42.46      43.33        
 18 Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR                 43.62      44.24        
 19 Cicalese, Vincent    9 SSL-MR                 43.75      44.45        
 20 Adjedj, Daniel       9 TRS-MR                    NT      44.68        
 21 Doolan, Ryan        10 TRS-MR                    NT      44.69        
 22 Kudlinski, Michael   9 SSL-MR                 53.80      46.80        
 23 Costa, Chris M       9 SSL-MR                 49.73      50.15        
 24 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR                    NT      50.98        
 25 Negron, Lucas        9 SSL-MR                 46.81      57.22        
 26 Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR                    NT    1:07.37        
 -- Caamano, A.J. A      7 SSL-MR               1:04.10         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR               1:06.18         DQ        
 -- Giraldo, Matthew     8 TRS-MR                 42.58        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Trystian  10 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:07.45    1:10.24         20  
                  33.97     1:10.24 (36.27)                                        
  2 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR               1:16.77    1:16.08         17  
                  36.21     1:16.08 (39.87)                                        
  3 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR              1:19.62    1:16.39         16  
                  36.32     1:16.39 (40.07)                                        
  4 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR               1:13.13    1:17.36         15  
                  35.46     1:17.36 (41.90)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR               1:21.34    1:18.80         14  
                  37.62     1:18.80 (41.18)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR              1:17.82    1:20.71         13  
                  39.29     1:20.71 (41.42)                                        
  7 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:25.36         12  
                  39.76     1:25.36 (45.60)                                        
  8 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:27.65         11  
                  42.57     1:27.65 (45.08)                                        
  9 Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR               1:31.14    1:28.36          9  
                  13.89   1:28.36 (1:14.47)                                        
 10 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:29.39          7  
                  40.00     1:29.39 (49.39)                                        
 11 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:29.59          6  
 12 Karen, Jason C      10 SSL-MR               1:30.16    1:34.41          5  
                  41.70     1:34.41 (52.71)                                        
 13 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR               1:39.17    1:34.42          4  
                  45.06     1:34.42 (49.36)                                        
 14 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR               1:33.95    1:34.63          3  
                  43.47     1:34.63 (51.16)                                        
 15 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR               1:39.83    1:38.05          2  
                  49.98     1:38.05 (48.07)                                        
 16 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR               1:35.43    1:38.44          1  
                  46.83     1:38.44 (51.61)                                        
 17 Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR               1:33.19    1:42.02        
                  45.70     1:42.02 (56.32)                                        
 18 Cicalese, Vincent    9 SSL-MR               1:43.07    1:43.47        
                  48.50     1:43.47 (54.97)                                        
 19 Kudlinski, Michael   9 SSL-MR               1:53.80    1:46.12        
                  49.78     1:46.12 (56.34)                                        
 20 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR                    NT    1:52.25        
 21 Costa, Chris M       9 SSL-MR               1:53.19    1:58.18        
                  52.34   1:58.18 (1:05.84)                                        
 22 Caamano, A.J. A      7 SSL-MR               2:00.10    2:10.45        
                1:00.30   2:10.45 (1:10.15)                                        
 23 Negron, Lucas        9 SSL-MR               1:46.18    2:12.38        
                1:00.70   2:12.38 (1:11.68)                                        
 24 Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR               2:01.19    2:21.76        
                1:07.93   2:21.76 (1:13.83)                                        
 -- Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.54         NS        
 -- Giraldo, Matthew     8 TRS-MR               1:40.51        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR                 41.41      38.99         20  
  2 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR                47.08      41.03         17  
  3 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR                 45.04      42.28         16  
  4 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 42.59      43.56         15  
  5 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.12      44.43         14  
  6 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                49.00      44.91         13  
  7 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                47.70      45.40         12  
  8 Karen, Jason C      10 SSL-MR                 49.61      46.64         11  
  9 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR               1:01.59      49.20          9  
 10 Cicalese, Vincent    9 SSL-MR                 54.27      53.19          7  
 11 Costa, Chris M       9 SSL-MR                 57.88      54.62          6  
 12 Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR                 49.74      55.06          5  
 13 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 51.24      55.12          4  
 14 Caamano, A.J. A      7 SSL-MR               1:00.10    1:08.69          3  
 15 Negron, Lucas        9 SSL-MR               1:01.09    1:16.03          2  
 16 Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR               1:02.18    1:17.50          1  
 -- Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR                44.77         DQ        
 -- Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.49         DQ        
 -- Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                 51.08         DQ        
 -- Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR                 36.17         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Doolan, Ryan        10 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Adjedj, Daniel       9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kudlinski, Michael   9 SSL-MR               1:02.18         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Giraldo, Matthew     8 TRS-MR                 52.32        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Trystian  10 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:15.44    1:15.93         20  
                  36.43     1:15.93 (39.50)                                        
  2 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR               1:20.40    1:22.39         17  
                  39.47     1:22.39 (42.92)                                        
  3 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR              1:39.39    1:25.02         16  
                  40.96     1:25.02 (44.06)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              1:22.89    1:25.20         15  
                  40.79     1:25.20 (44.41)                                        
  5 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR               1:34.89    1:36.56         14  
                  47.33     1:36.56 (49.23)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.33    1:37.05         13  
                  47.59     1:37.05 (49.46)                                        
  7 Karen, Jason C      10 SSL-MR               1:43.47    1:43.86         12  
                  48.40     1:43.86 (55.46)                                        
  8 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR               1:44.53    1:44.37         11  
  9 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR               1:48.17    1:44.46          9  
                  48.92     1:44.46 (55.54)                                        
 10 Cicalese, Vincent    9 SSL-MR               1:55.15    1:52.94          7  
                  55.63     1:52.94 (57.31)                                        
 11 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR               1:49.41    1:53.24          6  
 12 Kudlinski, Michael   9 SSL-MR               1:58.19    1:59.76          5  
                  56.41   1:59.76 (1:03.35)                                        
 13 Costa, Chris M       9 SSL-MR               1:59.61    2:07.87          4  
                  57.78   2:07.87 (1:10.09)                                        
 14 Caamano, A.J. A      7 SSL-MR               2:06.10    2:17.67          3  
                1:07.39   2:17.67 (1:10.28)                                        
 15 Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR               2:08.61    2:52.80          2  
                1:22.36   2:52.80 (1:30.44)                                        
 -- Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                2:37.05          DQ (19.73)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR              1:39.61         DQ        
                  48.42          DQ (53.17)                                        
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR              1:37.95         DQ        
 -- Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR               1:50.73         DQ        
 -- Negron, Lucas        9 SSL-MR               2:01.09         DQ        
 -- Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR               1:52.29         DQ        
                  54.14          DQ (57.83)                                        
 -- Giraldo, Matthew     8 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR                 46.13      43.27         20  
  2 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 45.94      44.51         17  
  3 Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR                 51.23      45.82         16  
  4 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                47.00      46.70         15  
  5 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                47.16      46.71         14  
  6 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR                 51.59      49.34         13  
  7 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR                55.23      49.61         12  
  8 Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR                 49.68      49.98         11  
  9 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR                 50.33      50.06          9  
 10 Karen, Jason C      10 SSL-MR                 54.26      50.40          7  
 11 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR                 55.06      56.32          6  
 12 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                    NT      56.38          5  
 13 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR                    NT    1:17.43          4  
 -- Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR               1:09.42         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Trystian  10 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR                 53.61         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.47         DQ        
 -- Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.03         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR               1:37.86    1:34.45         20  
                  46.79     1:34.45 (47.66)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              1:40.76    1:41.16         17  
                  48.30     1:41.16 (52.86)                                        
  3 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR               1:54.15    1:47.71         16  
                  51.66     1:47.71 (56.05)                                        
  4 Karen, Jason C      10 SSL-MR               1:57.81    1:48.65         15  
                  51.62     1:48.65 (57.03)                                        
  5 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR               1:59.49    1:48.84         14  
                  53.04     1:48.84 (55.80)                                        
  6 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR               1:53.05    1:55.53         13  
                  55.81     1:55.53 (59.72)                                        
  7 Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR               1:53.30    1:57.52         12  
                  54.39   1:57.52 (1:03.13)                                        
  8 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR               2:03.21    2:10.28         11  
                1:00.24   2:10.28 (1:10.04)                                        
 -- Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR               2:51.19         DQ        
                1:20.75        DQ (1:21.62)                                        
 -- Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR               1:45.22         DQ        
                  49.29          DQ (55.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR            33.82      35.74         20  
  2 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR                 41.20      36.12         17  
  3 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR                41.71      39.06         16  
  4 Tartakovsky, Micha  10 TRS-MR                 40.26      42.02         15  
  5 Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR                42.99      43.10         14  
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR                45.89      44.43         13  
  7 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                45.00      46.18         12  
  8 Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      47.96         11  
  9 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR               1:02.19      50.09          9  
 10 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR               1:00.48      55.20          7  
 11 Cicalese, Vincent    9 SSL-MR                 55.40    1:01.47          6  
 -- Costa, Chris M       9 SSL-MR               1:08.19         DQ        
 -- Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 48.69         DQ        
 -- Negron, Lucas        9 SSL-MR                 58.19         DQ        
 -- Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kudlinski, Michael   9 SSL-MR                 59.19         DQ        
 -- Caamano, A.J. A      7 SSL-MR               1:08.10         DQ        
 -- Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.00         NS        
 -- Giraldo, Matthew     8 TRS-MR                 54.47        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR               1:26.17    1:22.37         20  
                  36.79     1:22.37 (45.58)                                        
  2 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR               1:31.46    1:32.44         17  
                  45.23     1:32.44 (47.21)                                        
  3 Todorovic, Stephan   8 COND-MR              1:40.11    1:32.91         16  
                  40.60     1:32.91 (52.31)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:42.15    1:33.28         15  
                  44.70     1:33.28 (48.58)                                        
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod    9 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.25         14  
                  42.31     1:34.25 (51.94)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bopu    8 COND-MR              1:39.00    1:38.41         13  
                  43.18     1:38.41 (55.23)                                        
  7 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR               1:45.69    1:43.99         12  
                  48.94     1:43.99 (55.05)                                        
  8 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR               1:45.25    1:45.97         11  
                  51.26     1:45.97 (54.71)                                        
  9 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR               1:47.17    1:48.59          9  
                  47.97   1:48.59 (1:00.62)                                        
 10 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:50.78          7  
                  50.36   1:50.78 (1:00.42)                                        
 11 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:52.90          6  
                  55.59     1:52.90 (57.31)                                        
 12 Costa, Chris M       9 SSL-MR               2:10.19    2:10.96          5  
                  59.61   2:10.96 (1:11.35)                                        
 13 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR               2:17.82    2:11.72          4  
                1:05.94   2:11.72 (1:05.78)                                        
 -- Kalletta, George E   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.81         DQ        
                  39.58        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Andjelic, Lazar      9 COND-MR              1:30.78         DQ        
                  41.82          DQ (46.96)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Tyler J       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43         DQ        
                  44.38          DQ (55.78)                                        
 -- Negron, Lucas        9 SSL-MR               1:58.09         DQ        
                1:09.37        DQ (1:16.72)                                        
 -- Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR               1:39.12         DQ        
                  45.46          DQ (51.08)                                        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent    9 SSL-MR               2:03.28         DQ        
                  56.60        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Michael   9 SSL-MR               2:06.19         DQ        
                  58.68        DQ (1:08.12)                                        
 -- Caamano, A.J. A      7 SSL-MR               2:20.10         DQ        
                1:09.95        DQ (1:18.13)                                        
 -- Giraldo, Matthew     8 TRS-MR               1:51.29        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:28.65    2:21.84         40  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 9               2) Todorovic, Stephan A 8         
     3) Lawson, Ryan F 9                4) Paruvangada, Bopu 8            
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:46.18    2:22.67         34  
     1) Gu, Kevin 10                    2) Karen, Jason C 10              
     3) Flynn, Sean P 9                 4) Lupinski, Nick 10              
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:47.86    2:45.34         32  
     1) Simon, Jack R 10                2) Scanlon, Jack T 8              
     3) Kunow, Zachary 10               4) Luscher, Alex S 9              
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                        NT    3:32.05         30  
     1) Cicalese, Vincent J 9           2) Dale, Robert T 8               
     3) Costa, Chris M 9                4) Caamano, Ray J 9               
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:10.30    2:42.50         40  
     1) Luscher, Alex S 9               2) Kunow, Zachary 10              
     3) Gu, Kevin 10                    4) Lupinski, Nick 10              
                  44.42     1:33.43 (49.01)     2:10.59 (37.16)     2:42.50 (31.91)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:51.04    2:50.80         34  
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 9               2) Paruvangada, Bopu 8            
     3) Todorovic, Stephan A 8          4) Behbehani, Tirdod 9            
                  38.84     1:32.74 (53.90)     2:13.64 (40.90)     2:50.80 (37.16)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:13.27    3:16.01         32  
     1) Karen, Jason C 10               2) Simon, Jack R 10               
     3) Cicalese, Vincent J 9           4) Flynn, Sean P 9                
                  48.74     1:37.87 (49.13)   2:39.03 (1:01.16)     3:16.01 (36.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                25.05      25.51         20  
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR                30.18      29.54         17  
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR                27.91      30.00         16  
  4 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR                 32.89      33.49         15  
  5 Azcuy, Kevin        11 TRS-MR                    NT      34.48         14  
  6 Cassidy, Connor R   11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.05      35.22         13  
  7 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR                 35.24      35.39         11.5
  7 Kornblum, Danny H   11 SSL-MR                 38.72      35.39         11.5
  9 Bryan, Tyler W      11 SSL-MR                 59.61      36.41          9  
 10 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                34.24      36.43          7  
 11 Gu, Kenneth         12 SSL-MR                 37.85      36.60          6  
 12 Tamburro, Jake V    11 SSL-MR                 41.37      39.58          5  
 13 Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR                 59.81      44.17          4  
 14 Girard, Joseph P    12 SSL-MR                 54.78      44.37          3  
 15 Fernandez, Anthony  11 TRS-MR                    NT      48.50          2  
 16 Green, Tommy M      11 SSL-MR               1:01.19      48.57          1  
 17 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR                 40.92      49.30        
 18 Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR               1:02.18      52.45        
 19 Lenore, William     11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:16.63        
 -- Vacca, Alberto      12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR                27.79        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                54.72      55.67         20  
                  26.95       55.67 (28.72)                                        
  2 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            58.13      58.55         17  
                  28.36       58.55 (30.19)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:01.28    1:01.91         16  
                  29.50     1:01.91 (32.41)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:03.48    1:02.90         15  
                  30.36     1:02.90 (32.54)                                        
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:08.64    1:05.29         14  
                  30.72     1:05.29 (34.57)                                        
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:05.75    1:06.65         13  
                  32.11     1:06.65 (34.54)                                        
  7 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:09.69    1:10.81         12  
                  34.79     1:10.81 (36.02)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR          1:14.34    1:13.35         11  
                  34.60     1:13.35 (38.75)                                        
  9 Azcuy, Kevin        11 TRS-MR               1:21.49    1:13.87          9  
                  35.59     1:13.87 (38.28)                                        
 10 Cassidy, Connor R   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.34    1:18.69          7  
                  36.63     1:18.69 (42.06)                                        
 11 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:19.08          6  
                  36.67     1:19.08 (42.41)                                        
 12 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR               1:23.05    1:21.09          5  
                  38.22     1:21.09 (42.87)                                        
 13 Kornblum, Danny H   11 SSL-MR               1:22.17    1:21.59          4  
                  37.77     1:21.59 (43.82)                                        
 14 Bryan, Tyler W      11 SSL-MR               2:06.18    1:22.87          3  
                  39.01     1:22.87 (43.86)                                        
 15 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:30.62          2  
                  42.37     1:30.62 (48.25)                                        
 16 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR          1:40.61    1:31.34          1  
                  42.27     1:31.34 (49.07)                                        
 17 Tamburro, Jake V    11 SSL-MR               1:30.25    1:33.62        
                  45.48     1:33.62 (48.14)                                        
 18 Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR               1:59.81    1:39.09        
 19 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR               1:41.34    1:45.10        
                  47.16     1:45.10 (57.94)                                        
 20 Green, Tommy M      11 SSL-MR               2:19.81    1:48.60        
                  50.94     1:48.60 (57.66)                                        
 21 Girard, Joseph P    12 SSL-MR               2:18.74    1:50.68        
                  48.94   1:50.68 (1:01.74)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR               2:08.19    1:56.34        
                  54.69   1:56.34 (1:01.65)                                        
 -- Vacca, Alberto      12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gu, Kenneth         12 SSL-MR               1:25.84        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    11 COND-MR                29.57      30.07         20  
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.74      31.42         17  
  3 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR                34.37      33.42         16  
  4 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR                 37.72      37.94         15  
  5 Kornblum, Danny H   11 SSL-MR                 40.38      38.91         14  
  6 Tamburro, Jake V    11 SSL-MR                 49.42      43.31         13  
  7 Azcuy, Kevin        11 TRS-MR                 49.01      43.83         12  
  8 Cassidy, Connor R   11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.72      44.96         11  
  9 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                45.65      47.72          9  
 10 Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR                 56.18      53.37          7  
 11 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR                 49.34      54.76          6  
 12 Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR               1:09.18    1:00.25          5  
 13 Fernandez, Anthony  11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:16.83          4  
 -- Green, Tommy M      11 SSL-MR               1:02.19         DQ        
 -- Lenore, William     11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR                 42.69         DQ        
 -- Bryan, Tyler W      11 SSL-MR                 58.19         DQ        
 -- Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR                29.35        SCR        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Vacca, Alberto      12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              1:03.43    1:03.15         20  
                  30.66     1:03.15 (32.49)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    11 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:07.56         17  
                  32.75     1:07.56 (34.81)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:14.54    1:12.97         16  
                  35.81     1:12.97 (37.16)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:11.38    1:15.57         15  
                  37.66     1:15.57 (37.91)                                        
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:16.04         14  
                  36.30     1:16.04 (39.74)                                        
  6 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR               1:25.81    1:22.45         13  
                  40.31     1:22.45 (42.14)                                        
  7 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR          1:21.57    1:22.99         12  
  8 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR          1:21.26    1:24.52         11  
                  41.88     1:24.52 (42.64)                                        
  9 Kornblum, Danny H   11 SSL-MR               1:32.44    1:28.88          9  
                  42.97     1:28.88 (45.91)                                        
 10 Azcuy, Kevin        11 TRS-MR               1:46.34    1:32.34          7  
                  45.40     1:32.34 (46.94)                                        
 11 Tamburro, Jake V    11 SSL-MR               1:40.47    1:41.62          6  
                  48.56     1:41.62 (53.06)                                        
 12 Bryan, Tyler W      11 SSL-MR               1:58.91    1:44.37          5  
                  50.36     1:44.37 (54.01)                                        
 13 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR               1:51.92    1:57.25          4  
                  53.55   1:57.25 (1:03.70)                                        
 14 Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR               1:56.18    1:58.35          3  
                  56.07   1:58.35 (1:02.28)                                        
 15 Girard, Joseph P    12 SSL-MR               1:58.17    2:01.81          2  
                  57.71   2:01.81 (1:04.10)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR               1:56.18    2:13.67          1  
 -- Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR               1:30.15         DQ        
 -- Green, Tommy M      11 SSL-MR               2:01.19         DQ        
                1:11.34        DQ (1:18.44)                                        
 -- Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.26         NS        
 -- Vacca, Alberto      12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gu, Kenneth         12 SSL-MR               1:44.22        SCR        
 -- Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    11 COND-MR                33.53      32.57         20  
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR                37.86      34.44         17  
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR                41.05      40.97         16  
  4 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR                 47.13      45.40         15  
  5 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                47.07      46.45         14  
  6 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                53.70      47.48         13  
  7 Bryan, Tyler W      11 SSL-MR               1:10.19      48.46         12  
  8 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR            54.28      49.76         11  
  9 Cassidy, Connor R   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.79      51.52          9  
 10 Girard, Joseph P    12 SSL-MR               1:02.46      51.55          7  
 11 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR                 52.72      54.17          6  
 -- Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR                 58.19         DQ        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H   11 SSL-MR               1:01.17         DQ        
 -- Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    11 COND-MR              1:12.49    1:12.00         20  
                  34.57     1:12.00 (37.43)                                        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:15.15         17  
                  35.82     1:15.15 (39.33)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:20.37         16  
                  37.90     1:20.37 (42.47)                                        
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:33.80    1:29.58         15  
                  42.74     1:29.58 (46.84)                                        
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:31.24         14  
                  43.62     1:31.24 (47.62)                                        
  6 Gu, Kenneth         12 SSL-MR               1:49.54    1:41.77         13  
                  47.88     1:41.77 (53.89)                                        
  7 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:44.08         12  
                  47.77     1:44.08 (56.31)                                        
  8 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:54.06    1:47.59         11  
                  50.01     1:47.59 (57.58)                                        
 -- Bryan, Tyler W      11 SSL-MR               2:10.19         DQ        
                  50.51        DQ (1:00.14)                                        
 -- Girard, Joseph P    12 SSL-MR               2:31.60         DQ        
                  52.33          DQ (58.48)                                        
 -- Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    11 COND-MR                29.05      28.61         20  
  2 Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR                32.55      32.83         17  
  3 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR                32.80      33.37         16  
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR                33.99      33.49         15  
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR                36.55      35.95         14  
  6 Kelleher, Stephen   11 Big Blue-MR            41.62      38.80         13  
  7 Morgan, Julian C    12 Big Blue-MR            37.91      40.49         12  
  8 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR                 47.86      41.77         11  
  9 Azcuy, Kevin        11 TRS-MR                 49.21      43.24          9  
 10 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR                44.76      43.37          7  
 11 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR                51.90      45.24          6  
 12 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR                 46.73      46.27          5  
 -- Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.79         DQ        
 -- Tamburro, Jake V    11 SSL-MR                 53.88         DQ        
 -- Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR          1:13.81         DQ        
 -- Green, Tommy M      11 SSL-MR               1:32.18         DQ        
 -- Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR               1:03.19         DQ        
 -- Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            28.36         NS        
 -- Gu, Kenneth         12 SSL-MR                 44.10        SCR        
 -- Vacca, Alberto      12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      12 COND-MR              1:04.23    1:03.62         20  
                  29.09     1:03.62 (34.53)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    11 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:05.33         17  
                  30.48     1:05.33 (34.85)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Andrew       12 COND-MR              1:10.92    1:09.46         16  
                  31.74     1:09.46 (37.72)                                        
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R    11 COND-MR              1:20.31    1:17.21         15  
                  35.99     1:17.21 (41.22)                                        
  5 Kishinevskiy, Matt  12 COND-MR              1:22.17    1:18.08         14  
                  36.13     1:18.08 (41.95)                                        
  6 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR               1:32.25    1:26.36         13  
                  41.55     1:26.36 (44.81)                                        
  7 Ridge, Liam M       11 COND-MR              1:40.92    1:29.53         12  
                  41.02     1:29.53 (48.51)                                        
  8 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR               1:39.47    1:29.57         11  
                  40.48     1:29.57 (49.09)                                        
  9 Cassidy, Connor R   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.24    1:35.50          9  
                  44.07     1:35.50 (51.43)                                        
 10 Repnikov, Anton     11 COND-MR              1:58.27    1:36.69          7  
                  44.98     1:36.69 (51.71)                                        
 11 Tamburro, Jake V    11 SSL-MR               1:42.61    1:42.92          6  
                  44.94     1:42.92 (57.98)                                        
 12 Girard, Joseph P    12 SSL-MR               2:14.09    1:52.93          5  
                  54.34     1:52.93 (58.59)                                        
 -- Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR               1:59.37         DQ        
                  56.76        DQ (1:01.31)                                        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H   11 SSL-MR               1:37.17         DQ        
                  41.31          DQ (56.09)                                        
 -- Azcuy, Kevin        11 TRS-MR               1:42.43         DQ        
                  43.22          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Gu, Kenneth         12 SSL-MR               1:40.23         DQ        
                  45.91          DQ (53.72)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR               2:20.10         DQ        
 -- Green, Tommy M      11 SSL-MR               1:53.19         DQ        
                1:03.39        DQ (1:12.36)                                        
 -- Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR               2:04.18         DQ        
                  52.80        DQ (1:05.13)                                        
 -- Bradnock, Reginald  12 COND-MR              1:11.38        SCR        
 -- Vacca, Alberto      12 TRS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:47.10    1:48.31         40  
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 11             2) Bradnock, Reginald 12          
     3) Tsuei, Andrew 12                4) Wagner, Ryan T 12              
                  26.92       55.00 (28.08)     1:23.14 (28.14)     1:48.31 (25.17)
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:12.99    2:12.60         34  
     1) Kishinevskiy, Matthew S 12      2) Repnikov, Anton 11             
     3) Ridge, Liam M 11                4) Pallatta, E.R. R 11            
                  29.37     1:07.51 (38.14)     1:42.66 (35.15)     2:12.60 (29.94)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:01.30    2:22.45         32  
     1) Kornblum, Danny H 11            2) Bryan, Tyler W 11              
     3) Riskin, Johny 11                4) Assad, Thomas A 11             
                  35.72     1:11.87 (36.15)     1:48.42 (36.55)     2:22.45 (34.03)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:24.70    3:02.65         30  
     1) Aronstein, Justin S 11          2) Green, Tommy M 11              
     3) Fernandez, Mikey F 11           4) Tamburro, Jake V 11            
                  44.03     1:30.19 (46.16)     2:26.46 (56.27)     3:02.65 (36.19)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:56.80    2:02.19         40  
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 11             2) Andjelic, Nikola 11            
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 12               4) Tsuei, Andrew 12               
                  34.74     1:07.63 (32.89)     1:34.90 (27.27)     2:02.19 (27.29)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:10.60    2:37.69         34  
     1) Kornblum, Danny H 11            2) Gu, Kenneth 12                 
     3) Riskin, Johny 11                4) Assad, Thomas A 11             
                  40.59     1:24.33 (43.74)     2:04.24 (39.91)     2:37.69 (33.45)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:47.79         DQ        
     1) Bryan, Tyler W 11               2) Girard, Joseph P 12            
     3) Tamburro, Jake V 11             4) Araujo, Peter 12               
                  49.61     1:38.42 (48.81)     2:28.19 (49.77)          DQ (49.40)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             2:26.41        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR            24.76      24.88         20  
  2 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR                 25.95      25.89         17  
  3 Cho, Steven         13 SSL-MR                 25.12      26.43         16  
  4 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR                26.54      27.03         15  
  5 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                27.30      27.43         14  
  6 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR                 28.27      28.88         13  
  7 Perez, Louis M      13 SSL-MR                 28.73      29.07         12  
  8 Dowden, Griff C     13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.01      31.23         11  
  9 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR                 30.55      31.43          9  
 10 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR                 33.14      32.10          7  
 11 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR            32.86      32.88          6  
 12 Vecchione, Anthony  13 SSL-MR                 32.94      33.05          5  
 13 Nelson, Jacob       14 SSL-MR                 34.14      33.27          4  
 14 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR                 34.44      33.45          3  
 15 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR                34.00      33.69          2  
 16 Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR                 34.02      34.91          1  
 -- Kelly, Joseph M     13 COND-MR                36.77        SCR        
 -- Green, Danny P      13 SSL-MR                 37.37        SCR        
 -- Martin, Ryan P      13 SSL-MR                 33.42        SCR        
 -- Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR                34.50        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Steven         13 SSL-MR                 56.39      57.53         20  
                  27.54       57.53 (29.99)                                        
  2 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR                58.06      57.93         17  
                  27.96       57.93 (29.97)                                        
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.37      59.29         16  
                  28.67       59.29 (30.62)                                        
  4 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR                59.71      59.68         15  
                  29.15       59.68 (30.53)                                        
  5 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              1:03.12    1:00.08         14  
                  10.92     1:00.08 (49.16)                                        
  6 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              1:02.92    1:02.13         13  
                  29.58     1:02.13 (32.55)                                        
  7 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               1:04.21    1:02.33         12  
                  29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)                                        
  8 Perez, Louis M      13 SSL-MR               1:06.68    1:05.68         11  
                  30.43     1:05.68 (35.25)                                        
  9 Dowden, Griff C     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.65    1:07.78          9  
                  31.73     1:07.78 (36.05)                                        
 10 Martin, Ryan P      13 SSL-MR               1:14.05    1:09.76          7  
                  32.64     1:09.76 (37.12)                                        
 11 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               1:02.11    1:09.78          6  
                  33.66     1:09.78 (36.12)                                        
 12 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               1:10.82    1:11.33          5  
                  33.24     1:11.33 (38.09)                                        
 13 Nelson, Jacob       14 SSL-MR               1:17.75    1:14.38          4  
                  34.92     1:14.38 (39.46)                                        
 14 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:14.46          3  
                  34.68     1:14.46 (39.78)                                        
 15 Vecchione, Anthony  13 SSL-MR               1:15.95    1:14.73          2  
                  34.20     1:14.73 (40.53)                                        
 16 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:17.09          1  
 17 Green, Danny P      13 SSL-MR               1:23.09    1:18.70        
                  35.91     1:18.70 (42.79)                                        
 18 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               1:18.18    1:19.16        
 -- Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR               1:17.34         NS        
 -- Kelly, Joseph M     13 COND-MR              1:19.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               1:06.58    1:06.12         20  
                  32.83     1:06.12 (33.29)                                        
  2 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:07.41         17  
                  33.14     1:07.41 (34.27)                                        
  3 Cho, Steven         13 SSL-MR               1:13.07    1:10.72         16  
                  34.12     1:10.72 (36.60)                                        
  4 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              1:16.69    1:14.00         15  
                  36.71     1:14.00 (37.29)                                        
  5 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               1:14.50    1:16.64         14  
                  36.98     1:16.64 (39.66)                                        
  6 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          1:19.38    1:18.03         13  
                  39.10     1:18.03 (38.93)                                        
  7 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:18.29         12  
                  38.96     1:18.29 (39.33)                                        
  8 Perez, Louis M      13 SSL-MR               1:14.43    1:21.63         11  
                  39.64     1:21.63 (41.99)                                        
  9 Dowden, Griff C     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.33    1:21.78          9  
 10 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               1:24.34    1:25.04          7  
                  41.93     1:25.04 (43.11)                                        
 11 Nelson, Jacob       14 SSL-MR               1:29.64    1:27.15          6  
                  42.29     1:27.15 (44.86)                                        
 12 Vecchione, Anthony  13 SSL-MR               1:30.91    1:28.83          5  
                  45.03     1:28.83 (43.80)                                        
 13 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               1:28.75    1:29.41          4  
 14 Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:30.38          3  
 15 Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR               1:40.40    1:40.61          2  
                  48.47     1:40.61 (52.14)                                        
 -- Green, Danny P      13 SSL-MR               1:36.29        SCR        
 -- Martin, Ryan P      13 SSL-MR               1:24.99        SCR        
 -- Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:32.96        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               2:26.72    2:23.64         20  
                  34.74     1:11.86 (37.12)     1:47.72 (35.86)     2:23.64 (35.92)
  2 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:26.90    2:25.62         17  
                  35.13     1:12.04 (36.91)     1:49.07 (37.03)     2:25.62 (36.55)
  3 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:32.02    2:25.75         16  
                  35.58     1:12.15 (36.57)     1:49.76 (37.61)     2:25.75 (35.99)
  4 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:31.37    2:33.16         15  
                  36.11     1:15.39 (39.28)     1:54.61 (39.22)     2:33.16 (38.55)
  5 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              2:46.02    2:36.84         14  
                  37.80     1:17.61 (39.81)     1:57.78 (40.17)     2:36.84 (39.06)
  6 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:37.46         13  
                  36.93     1:17.36 (40.43)     1:58.30 (40.94)     2:37.46 (39.16)
  7 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               2:35.10    2:40.49         12  
                  37.78     1:19.41 (41.63)     2:02.21 (42.80)     2:40.49 (38.28)
  8 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              2:49.84    2:41.47         11  
                  38.30     1:19.02 (40.72)     2:00.70 (41.68)     2:41.47 (40.77)
  9 Perez, Louis M      13 SSL-MR               2:55.96    2:55.53          9  
                  39.70     1:23.45 (43.75)     2:09.87 (46.42)     2:55.53 (45.66)
 10 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               2:59.30    3:03.74          7  
                  41.42                             2:17.90 ( )     3:03.74 (45.84)
 11 Nelson, Jacob       14 SSL-MR               3:17.89    3:04.17          6  
                  42.71     1:29.62 (46.91)     2:18.00 (48.38)     3:04.17 (46.17)
 12 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              3:44.94    3:08.51          5  
                1:32.07   3:08.51 (1:36.44)                                        
 -- Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               3:01.10         DQ        
                3:13.69           DQ (4.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              1:12.21    1:12.29         20  
                  33.79     1:12.29 (38.50)                                        
  2 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               1:15.60    1:15.06         17  
                  36.22     1:15.06 (38.84)                                        
  3 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               1:21.84    1:17.50         16  
                  36.85     1:17.50 (40.65)                                        
  4 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:18.60         15  
                  37.34     1:18.60 (41.26)                                        
  5 Cho, Steven         13 SSL-MR               1:16.11    1:19.13         14  
                  37.33     1:19.13 (41.80)                                        
  6 Martin, Ryan P      13 SSL-MR               1:28.41    1:28.34         13  
                  41.80     1:28.34 (46.54)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               1:19.11    1:29.58         12  
                  41.70     1:29.58 (47.88)                                        
  8 Dowden, Griff C     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.85    1:30.90         11  
                  44.48     1:30.90 (46.42)                                        
  9 Vecchione, Anthony  13 SSL-MR               1:35.90    1:36.75          9  
                  45.92     1:36.75 (50.83)                                        
 10 Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              1:47.75    1:38.89          7  
                  46.03     1:38.89 (52.86)                                        
 11 Nelson, Jacob       14 SSL-MR               1:47.31    1:43.33          6  
                  50.04     1:43.33 (53.29)                                        
 12 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               2:02.18    2:03.63          5  
                  56.66   2:03.63 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Green, Danny P      13 SSL-MR               1:55.10         DQ        
                1:00.62        DQ (1:06.06)                                        
 -- Morelli, Nicky A    13 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  42.93          DQ (49.38)                                        
 -- Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR               1:56.42         NS        
 -- Kelly, Joseph M     13 COND-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          2:21.51    2:25.07         20  
                  32.67     1:09.37 (36.70)     1:47.30 (37.93)     2:25.07 (37.77)
  2 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              2:37.02    2:37.88         17  
                  34.08     1:14.58 (40.50)     1:56.47 (41.89)     2:37.88 (41.41)
  3 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:41.58    2:40.17         16  
                  36.23     1:17.98 (41.75)     2:00.18 (42.20)     2:40.17 (39.99)
  4 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:49.50         15  
                  38.58     1:22.09 (43.51)     2:05.70 (43.61)     2:49.50 (43.80)
  5 Cho, Steven         13 SSL-MR               2:47.20    2:58.16         14  
                  38.94     1:23.82 (44.88)     2:10.91 (47.09)     2:58.16 (47.25)
  6 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              3:12.69    2:58.42         13  
                  41.23     1:27.30 (46.07)     2:13.17 (45.87)     2:58.42 (45.25)
  7 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               2:54.19    3:03.32         12  
                  42.60     1:29.31 (46.71)     2:17.07 (47.76)     3:03.32 (46.25)
  8 Nelson, Jacob       14 SSL-MR               3:52.04    3:44.03         11  
                  50.27     1:47.48 (57.21)     2:46.38 (58.90)     3:44.03 (57.65)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               1:05.72    1:05.29         20  
                  30.99     1:05.29 (34.30)                                        
  2 Cho, Steven         13 SSL-MR               1:08.93    1:09.68         17  
                  31.50     1:09.68 (38.18)                                        
  3 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              1:13.98    1:10.59         16  
                  32.87     1:10.59 (37.72)                                        
  4 Deans-Brandt, Coll  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.88    1:13.07         15  
                  33.93     1:13.07 (39.14)                                        
  5 Perez, Louis M      13 SSL-MR               1:15.66    1:18.39         14  
                  35.97     1:18.39 (42.42)                                        
  6 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              1:33.91    1:22.62         13  
                  38.10     1:22.62 (44.52)                                        
  7 Martin, Ryan P      13 SSL-MR               1:34.00    1:27.42         12  
                  41.43     1:27.42 (45.99)                                        
  8 Vecchione, Anthony  13 SSL-MR               1:38.19    1:32.65         11  
                  43.35     1:32.65 (49.30)                                        
  9 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               1:36.89    1:36.59          9  
                  42.02     1:36.59 (54.57)                                        
 10 Green, Danny P      13 SSL-MR               1:51.10    1:51.74          7  
                  49.50   1:51.74 (1:02.24)                                        
 -- Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  14 Big Blue-MR          2:09.92    2:10.03         20  
                  28.60     1:03.01 (34.41)     1:39.82 (36.81)     2:10.03 (30.21)
  2 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               2:25.28    2:22.33         17  
                  30.93     1:08.18 (37.25)     1:51.57 (43.39)     2:22.33 (30.76)
  3 Hanson, Matthew E   14 COND-MR              2:26.46    2:25.88         16  
                  30.92     1:09.30 (38.38)     1:52.20 (42.90)     2:25.88 (33.68)
  4 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:28.99    2:27.13         15  
                  31.49     1:11.73 (40.24)     1:53.82 (42.09)     2:27.13 (33.31)
  5 Fein, Sam B         14 COND-MR              2:29.94    2:27.45         14  
                  31.82     1:08.56 (36.74)     1:54.56 (46.00)     2:27.45 (32.89)
  6 Shapira, Tomer L    13 COND-MR              2:33.10    2:27.53         13  
                  33.02     1:13.61 (40.59)     1:54.05 (40.44)     2:27.53 (33.48)
  7 Farrell, Colin      13 COND-MR              2:50.09    2:34.20         12  
                  35.44     1:15.59 (40.15)     1:58.30 (42.71)     2:34.20 (35.90)
  8 Dowden, Griff C     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.43    2:55.26         11  
                  38.45     1:21.13 (42.68)     2:16.00 (54.87)     2:55.26 (39.26)
  9 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          3:02.33    2:57.17          9  
                  41.93     1:24.25 (42.32)     2:19.01 (54.76)     2:57.17 (38.16)
 10 Vecchione, Anthony  13 SSL-MR               3:06.68    3:05.53          7  
                  43.25     1:32.02 (48.77)     2:24.63 (52.61)     3:05.53 (40.90)
 11 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               3:36.10    3:07.26          6  
                  40.42     1:27.75 (47.33)     2:24.93 (57.18)     3:07.26 (42.33)
 12 Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR                    NT    3:22.02          5  
                  43.73     1:34.53 (50.80)   2:37.35 (1:02.82)     3:22.02 (44.67)
 -- Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               4:07.11         DQ        
                  44.21     1:29.71 (45.50)     2:24.42 (54.71)          DQ (41.24)
 -- Perez, Louis M      13 SSL-MR               2:53.50         DQ        
                  35.93     1:18.95 (43.02)     2:13.41 (54.46)          DQ (38.65)
 -- Hodgens, Paul W     13 COND-MR              3:40.00        SCR        
 -- Green, Danny P      13 SSL-MR               3:51.10        SCR        
 -- Martin, Ryan P      13 SSL-MR               2:19.16        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:42.86    1:47.93         40  
     1) Cho, Steven 13                  2) Cicalese, Matthew T 13         
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 14              4) Garcia, Andrew N 14            
                  26.61       56.31 (29.70)     1:23.31 (27.00)     1:47.93 (24.62)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:56.75    1:48.07         34  
     1) Hanson, Matthew E 14            2) Farrell, Colin 13              
     3) Shapira, Tomer L 13             4) Fein, Sam B 14                 
                  27.62       54.73 (27.11)     1:22.34 (27.61)     1:48.07 (25.73)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:10.05    2:05.05         32  
     1) Newmeyer, Daniel R 13           2) Nelson, Jacob 14               
     3) Vecchione, Anthony J 13         4) Perez, Louis M 13              
                  30.24     1:10.67 (40.43)     1:37.36 (26.69)     2:05.05 (27.69)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:55.79    2:01.80         40  
     1) Cicalese, Matthew T 13          2) Cho, Steven 13                 
     3) Garcia, Andrew N 14             4) Araujo, Kevin A 14             
                  34.12     1:08.13 (34.01)     1:35.77 (27.64)     2:01.80 (26.03)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:21.02    2:07.03         34  
     1) Hodgens, Paul W 13              2) Shapira, Tomer L 13            
     3) Fein, Sam B 14                  4) Hanson, Matthew E 14           
                  38.40     1:10.91 (32.51)     1:39.33 (28.42)     2:07.03 (27.70)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:25.27    2:22.89         32  
     1) Newmeyer, Daniel R 13           2) Martin, Ryan P 13              
     3) Perez, Louis M 13               4) Vecchione, Anthony J 13        
                  37.64     1:17.67 (40.03)     1:49.94 (32.27)     2:22.89 (32.95)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR                 22.57      22.82         20  
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR                 22.70      24.37         17  
  3 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR            23.64      24.72         16  
  4 Volaski, Harrison   15 Big Blue-MR            23.83      25.25         15  
  5 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR                25.08      25.84         14  
  6 Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR           25.96      26.14         13  
  7 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR            24.68      26.22         12  
  8 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR                 26.08      26.33         11  
  9 Cicalese, Ed L      17 SSL-MR                 26.26      26.51          9  
 10 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR                 26.82      26.55          7  
 11 Williams, Matt F    20 SSL-MR                 27.26      26.93          6  
 12 Sprake, Matt J      15 SSL-MR                 26.50      27.14          5  
 13 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR            27.39      29.07          4  
 14 Doto, Chris L       15 SSL-MR                 29.23      29.36          3  
 -- Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR                 27.55        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR                 24.98        SCR        
 -- Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR                 27.12        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR                 50.16      50.27         20  
                  24.56       50.27 (25.71)                                        
  2 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR             54.93      54.15         17  
                  25.82       54.15 (28.33)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Ed L      17 SSL-MR                 55.91      55.80         16  
                  27.10       55.80 (28.70)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared   14 Marlins-MR             58.60      56.77         15  
                  27.37       56.77 (29.40)                                        
  5 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR                 57.19      56.93         14  
                  27.46       56.93 (29.47)                                        
  6 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              1:14.58      57.40         13  
                  27.12       57.40 (30.28)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR                 58.90      57.86         12  
                  28.39       57.86 (29.47)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR                 58.20      58.68         11  
                  28.42       58.68 (30.26)                                        
  9 Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR           56.80      58.73          9  
                  27.62       58.73 (31.11)                                        
 10 Williams, Matt F    20 SSL-MR               1:01.35    1:00.81          7  
                  28.71     1:00.81 (32.10)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR           1:01.72    1:01.01          6  
                  29.04     1:01.01 (31.97)                                        
 12 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               1:02.13    1:02.03          5  
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)                                        
 13 Doto, Chris L       15 SSL-MR               1:09.57    1:05.02          4  
                  30.19     1:05.02 (34.83)                                        
 14 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR                 59.37    1:07.10          3  
                  32.70     1:07.10 (34.40)                                        
 -- Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR               1:00.97        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR                 54.62        SCR        
 -- Sprake, Matt J      15 SSL-MR               1:00.36        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR                 54.72      56.35         20  
                  27.87       56.35 (28.48)                                        
  2 Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR                 54.20      56.72         17  
                  27.62       56.72 (29.10)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison   15 Big Blue-MR            54.57      56.84         16  
                  28.54       56.84 (28.30)                                        
  4 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR            55.99      58.64         15  
                  28.90       58.64 (29.74)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          1:04.99    1:07.35         14  
                  33.55     1:07.35 (33.80)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               1:02.25    1:07.36         13  
                  33.35     1:07.36 (34.01)                                        
  7 Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.17    1:07.66         12  
                  33.00     1:07.66 (34.66)                                        
  8 Sprake, Matt J      15 SSL-MR               1:05.73    1:09.66         11  
                  33.36     1:09.66 (36.30)                                        
  9 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              1:34.13    1:10.95          9  
                  35.15     1:10.95 (35.80)                                        
 10 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               1:05.98    1:14.08          7  
                  35.88     1:14.08 (38.20)                                        
 11 Doto, Chris L       15 SSL-MR               1:21.91    1:23.64          6  
                  41.26     1:23.64 (42.38)                                        
 -- Kelly, Joseph M     13 COND-MR              1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR               1:11.13        SCR        
 -- Williams, Matt F    20 SSL-MR               1:22.33        SCR        
 -- Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               1:15.04        SCR        
 -- Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               1:03.25        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR               1:58.34    2:05.96         20  
                  28.35       59.85 (31.50)     1:33.04 (33.19)     2:05.96 (32.92)
  2 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR           2:12.05    2:12.31         17  
                  30.16     1:03.47 (33.31)     1:38.21 (34.74)     2:12.31 (34.10)
  3 Cicalese, Ed L      17 SSL-MR               2:18.65    2:18.10         16  
                  32.95     1:07.00 (34.05)     1:43.03 (36.03)     2:18.10 (35.07)
  4 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:18.94    2:21.02         15  
                  34.07     1:10.22 (36.15)     1:46.05 (35.83)     2:21.02 (34.97)
  5 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               2:19.64    2:24.67         14  
                  34.58     1:10.66 (36.08)     1:48.07 (37.41)     2:24.67 (36.60)
  6 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               2:57.18    2:28.73         13  
                  37.07   2:45.32 (2:08.25)         2:28.73 ( )                    
  7 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               3:10.31    2:29.98         12  
                  36.06     1:14.42 (38.36)     1:54.03 (39.61)     2:29.98 (35.95)
  8 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               2:26.06    2:37.58         11  
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR           2:37.39    2:42.48          9  
                  37.82     1:19.57 (41.75)     2:01.45 (41.88)     2:42.48 (41.03)
 10 Doto, Chris L       15 SSL-MR               2:40.10    3:07.75          7  
                  44.43     1:32.61 (48.18)     2:23.45 (50.84)     3:07.75 (44.30)
 -- Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR               2:43.44        SCR        
 -- Williams, Matt F    20 SSL-MR               2:49.18        SCR        
 -- Sprake, Matt J      15 SSL-MR               2:27.11        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR               1:12.36    1:09.01         20  
                  32.63     1:09.01 (36.38)                                        
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               1:11.81    1:09.87         17  
                  33.41     1:09.87 (36.46)                                        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B   15 Marlins-MR           1:10.37    1:10.26         16  
                  33.22     1:10.26 (37.04)                                        
  4 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               1:11.92    1:11.60         15  
                  33.78     1:11.60 (37.82)                                        
  5 Charleston, Jared   14 Marlins-MR           1:19.25    1:16.72         14  
                  36.56     1:16.72 (40.16)                                        
  6 Winograd, Nicolas   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.69    1:17.05         13  
                  36.39     1:17.05 (40.66)                                        
  7 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               1:27.32    1:27.61         12  
                  40.60     1:27.61 (47.01)                                        
 -- Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               1:11.84        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR          2:24.17    2:27.01         20  
                  32.91     1:10.00 (37.09)     1:48.65 (38.65)     2:27.01 (38.36)
  2 Cicalese, Ed L      17 SSL-MR               2:34.48    2:38.75         17  
                  35.72     1:15.92 (40.20)     1:57.35 (41.43)     2:38.75 (41.40)
  3 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               2:41.33    2:43.20         16  
                  37.07     1:17.98 (40.91)     2:01.36 (43.38)     2:43.20 (41.84)
 -- Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               3:05.70         DQ        
                  40.95     1:27.50 (46.55)     2:16.25 (48.75)          DQ (48.69)
 -- Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:42.05        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               2:53.60        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               2:37.70        SCR        
 -- Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               2:47.15        SCR        
 -- Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR               2:37.49        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR                 53.71      55.11         20  
                  25.82       55.11 (29.29)                                        
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR                 55.78      57.05         17  
                  27.06       57.05 (29.99)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Ed L      17 SSL-MR                 59.53    1:01.68         16  
                  29.04     1:01.68 (32.64)                                        
  4 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               1:02.86    1:03.96         15  
                  30.63     1:03.96 (33.33)                                        
  5 Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:04.14         14  
                  29.33     1:04.14 (34.81)                                        
  6 Charleston, Jared   14 Marlins-MR           1:03.64    1:04.24         13  
                  29.79     1:04.24 (34.45)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               1:06.50    1:09.81         12  
                  32.54     1:09.81 (37.27)                                        
  8 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               1:03.31    1:12.56         11  
                  34.17     1:12.56 (38.39)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J    13 Marlins-MR           1:15.49    1:14.37          9  
                  33.37     1:14.37 (41.00)                                        
 10 Williams, Matt F    20 SSL-MR               1:18.09    1:14.81          7  
                  32.81     1:14.81 (42.00)                                        
 -- Doto, Chris L       15 SSL-MR               1:24.69         DQ        
 -- Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR               1:07.48        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               1:16.19        SCR        
 -- Sprake, Matt J      15 SSL-MR               1:15.05        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, John P      16 SSL-MR               1:59.80    2:05.02         20  
                  25.84       57.00 (31.16)     1:35.57 (38.57)     2:05.02 (29.45)
  2 Volaski, Harrison   15 Big Blue-MR          2:04.35    2:05.65         17  
                  27.17       58.28 (31.11)     1:36.39 (38.11)     2:05.65 (29.26)
  3 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               2:02.04    2:06.29         16  
                  27.10       57.82 (30.72)     1:37.28 (39.46)     2:06.29 (29.01)
  4 Thomas, Brad A      16 Big Blue-MR          2:13.41    2:13.41         15  
                  27.88       59.88 (32.00)     1:42.93 (43.05)     2:13.41 (30.48)
  5 Cicalese, Ed L      17 SSL-MR               2:08.93    2:15.09         14  
                  28.76     1:05.00 (36.24)     1:43.79 (38.79)     2:15.09 (31.30)
  6 Walsh, Kevin W      16 Big Blue-MR          2:14.40    2:15.89         13  
                  30.19     1:06.82 (36.63)     1:43.58 (36.76)     2:15.89 (32.31)
  7 Sullivan, Sean S    15 Big Blue-MR          2:23.86    2:23.76         12  
                  31.11     1:05.98 (34.87)     1:49.57 (43.59)     2:23.76 (34.19)
  8 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:26.19         11  
                  33.56     1:08.57 (35.01)     1:53.09 (44.52)     2:26.19 (33.10)
  9 Sprake, Matt J      15 SSL-MR               2:25.94    2:32.35          9  
                  30.92     1:08.39 (37.47)     1:55.40 (47.01)     2:32.35 (36.95)
 10 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               2:28.91    2:41.78          7  
                  34.94     1:14.85 (39.91)     2:03.16 (48.31)     2:41.78 (38.62)
 11 Doto, Chris L       15 SSL-MR               2:49.10    2:59.92          6  
                  38.10     1:25.42 (47.32)     2:21.47 (56.05)     2:59.92 (38.45)
 -- Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               2:25.82         DQ        
                  31.18     1:10.25 (39.07)     1:51.66 (41.41)          DQ (32.39)
 -- Spanedda, Scott P   15 COND-MR              2:10.92         DQ        
                  28.94     1:06.50 (37.56)     1:56.43 (49.93)          DQ (35.81)
 -- Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               2:55.31        SCR        
 -- Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:20.47        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               2:21.89        SCR        
 -- Williams, Matt F    20 SSL-MR               2:31.10        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:35.70    1:39.31         40  
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 16             2) Jason, Alex J 15               
     3) Cicalese, Ed L 17               4) Conway, John P 16              
                  23.80       50.05 (26.25)     1:16.28 (26.23)     1:39.31 (23.03)
  2 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          1:39.54    1:43.05         34  
     1) Thomas, Brad A 16               2) Sullivan, Sean S 15            
     3) Walsh, Kevin W 16               4) Volaski, Harrison A 15         
                  27.95       52.33 (24.38)     1:16.97 (24.64)     1:43.05 (26.08)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   1:43.23    1:47.47         32  
     1) Williams, Matt F 20             2) Robinson, William 16           
     3) Sprake, Matt J 15               4) Gallagher, Jasper H 15         
                  27.14       54.67 (27.53)     1:21.04 (26.37)     1:47.47 (26.43)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:43.03    1:48.83         40  
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 16             2) Jason, Alex J 15               
     3) Cicalese, Ed L 17               4) Conway, John P 16              
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   1:58.84    2:04.46         34  
     1) Gallagher, Jasper H 15          2) Cicalese, Anthony M 15         
     3) Robinson, William 16            4) Williams, Matt F 20