Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2009 MR Sachem Swim Club Fall Meet - 11/7/2009                 
                Sachem Swim Club Fall Meet, Sanction #: 091102                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR                      38.65 SILV   
  2 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                          39.14 SILV   
  3 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR                   39.28 SILV   
  4 Dayton, Kyle Anne         12 Bluefish-MR                      39.53 SILV   
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                            39.71 SILV   
  6 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                          40.03 SILV   
  7 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                          40.12 SILV   
  8 Dockery, Jaelin           11 Seals-MR                         40.66 SILV   
  9 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR                   40.98 SILV   
 10 Shea, Amanda W            11 Bluefish-MR                      41.59 SILV   
 11 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                            41.76 SILV   
 12 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                           42.01 SILV   
 13 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                          42.16 SILV   
 14 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR                        42.57 SILV   
 15 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                        43.05 SILV   
 16 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                            43.34 SILV   
 17 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                           43.42 SILV   
 18 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                           43.54 SILV   
 19 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR                        43.73 SILV   
 20 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                   43.81 SILV   
 21 Hong, Donna D             11 HAA-MR                           44.00 SILV   
 22 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                          44.21 SILV   
 23 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR                        44.23 SILV   
 24 Carle, Victoria E         12 Sachem-MR                        44.25 SILV   
 25 Sena, Emily R             12 IA-MR                            44.64        
 26 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                          44.85        
 27 Bongiorno, Olivia         11 Bluefish-MR                      45.56        
 28 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR                        45.67        
 29 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR                      45.94        
 30 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                            46.02        
 31 Glackin, Rachel           11 Bluefish-MR                      46.62        
 32 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR                    46.71        
 33 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                           47.32        
 34 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR                        48.34        
 35 Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR                      48.97        
 36 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                          49.01        
 37 Young, Kelly A            11 IA-MR                            49.06        
 38 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR                   49.21        
 39 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR                        49.37        
 40 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR                        50.03        
 41 Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR                          51.07        
 42 Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR                        51.40        
 43 Corona, Lilianett         11 Seals-MR                         51.47        
 44 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR                        52.09        
 45 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR                        52.12        
 46 Singer, Gabrielle J       12 Sachem-MR                        53.80        
 47 Cox, Tyler                12 Seals-MR                         54.83        
 -- Bianco, Kayla             12 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
 -- Tsai, Ariel Y             11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 -- Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR                    34.99 ZQ     
  2 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                          38.58 SILV   
  3 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR                    38.67 SILV   
  4 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                            40.81 SILV   
  5 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                          41.11 SILV   
  6 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR                        41.65 SILV   
  7 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR                        41.70 SILV   
  8 Nieves, Matthew           12 Seals-MR                         43.48 SILV   
  9 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                          43.53 SILV   
 10 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                          44.14        
 11 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                           45.79        
 12 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR                    45.96        
 13 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                            46.83        
 14 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR                        46.97        
 15 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR                      47.96        
 16 Aiello, Jack              11 Bluefish-MR                      48.12        
 17 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                           49.55        
 18 Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR                      50.31        
 19 Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR                          51.14        
 20 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                           51.77        
 21 Levanti, Paul A           11 CSC-MR                           56.78        
 22 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                         1:00.02        
 -- Subtirelu, Robert C       11 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Bainbridge, Connor        11 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.49  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                         1:09.51 ZQ     
       33.03  1:09.51                                                      
  2 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR                    1:15.92 JO     
       34.94  1:15.92                                                      
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.73 SILV   
       35.80  1:17.73                                                      
  4 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR                         1:19.73 SILV   
       37.36  1:19.73                                                      
  5 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                          1:20.57 SILV   
       37.21  1:20.57                                                      
  6 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR                      1:22.09 SILV   
       37.57  1:22.09                                                      
  7 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                         1:22.28 SILV   
       38.19  1:22.28                                                      
  8 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR                      1:23.91 SILV   
       38.48  1:23.91                                                      
  9 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                         1:23.95 SILV   
       40.07  1:23.95                                                      
 10 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR                        1:25.40 SILV   
       40.54  1:25.40                                                      
 11 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      1:25.89 SILV   
       41.02  1:25.89                                                      
 12 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR                         1:26.98        
       41.22  1:26.98                                                      
 13 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                         1:27.04        
       40.68  1:27.04                                                      
 14 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR                    1:27.42        
       41.32  1:27.42                                                      
 15 Gundersen, Laura C        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:29.06        
       41.63  1:29.06                                                      
 16 Baik, Jessica             14 Bluefish-MR                    1:29.97        
       41.22  1:29.97                                                      
 17 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                         1:30.20        
       42.95  1:30.20                                                      
 18 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:30.23        
       42.90  1:30.23                                                      
 19 Neber, Jacqueline         13 Bluefish-MR                    1:30.30        
       41.64  1:30.30                                                      
 20 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR                         1:31.05        
       43.40  1:31.05                                                      
 21 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR                 1:31.29        
       42.22  1:31.29                                                      
 22 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR                 1:31.54        
       44.47  1:31.54                                                      
 23 Adams, Katherine A        13 Bluefish-MR                    1:32.12        
       42.63  1:32.12                                                      
 24 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          1:32.21        
       43.19  1:32.21                                                      
 25 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR                      1:34.04        
       44.20  1:34.04                                                      
 26 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR                      1:34.09        
       45.00  1:34.09                                                      
 27 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR                         1:37.38        
       46.44  1:37.38                                                      
 28 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                         1:37.85        
       44.84  1:37.85                                                      
 29 Diehl, Rainey M           13 Sachem-MR                      1:38.13        
       45.67  1:38.13                                                      
 30 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                         1:38.87        
       45.52  1:38.87                                                      
 31 Simas, Nicole M           13 WISC-MR                        1:39.12        
       43.56  1:39.12                                                      
 32 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                         1:39.74        
       46.90  1:39.74                                                      
 33 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR                        1:41.74        
       47.57  1:41.74                                                      
 34 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR                        1:44.68        
       48.78  1:44.68                                                      
 35 Clark, Leanne             14 Seals-MR                       1:46.04        
       47.91  1:46.04                                                      
 36 Kitakis, Christina        13 Bluefish-MR                    1:53.09        
       52.14  1:53.09                                                      
 -- Adelmann, Hannah          14 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
       49.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Butkos, Elizabeth R       13 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
       50.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       41.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       46.29       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  ZQ
        1:12.99  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR                      1:10.77 ZQ     
       32.71  1:10.77                                                      
  2 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR                    1:11.34 ZQ     
       33.80  1:11.34                                                      
  3 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR                      1:13.00 SILV   
       32.75  1:13.00                                                      
  4 Broderick, Joseph S       14 WISC-MR                        1:14.47 SILV   
       35.17  1:14.47                                                      
  5 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                         1:14.72 SILV   
       34.17  1:14.72                                                      
  6 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.70 SILV   
       35.82  1:15.70                                                      
  7 Mendez, Spencer D         13 Bluefish-MR                    1:17.86 SILV   
       24.27  1:17.86                                                      
  8 Amalvert, George          13 Seals-MR                       1:19.10 SILV   
       37.10  1:19.10                                                      
  9 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR                      1:19.57 SILV   
       38.07  1:19.57                                                      
 10 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                         1:21.97 SILV   
       38.36  1:21.97                                                      
 11 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR                         1:23.04 SILV   
       38.08  1:23.04                                                      
 12 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                          1:23.88 SILV   
       38.71  1:23.88                                                      
 13 Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR                    1:25.98        
       40.06  1:25.98                                                      
 14 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR                        1:27.61        
       41.45  1:27.61                                                      
 15 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.90        
       41.42  1:27.90                                                      
 16 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                         1:28.52        
       42.33  1:28.52                                                      
 17 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                      1:30.03        
       42.05  1:30.03                                                      
 18 Costello, Teague B        13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:30.36        
       42.48  1:30.36                                                      
 19 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         1:31.51        
       42.39  1:31.51                                                      
 20 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR                      1:35.54        
       43.39  1:35.54                                                      
 -- Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
       40.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       35.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  ZQ
        1:11.09  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                        1:04.71 ZQ     
       31.23  1:04.71                                                      
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                          1:08.81 ZQ     
       33.71  1:08.81                                                      
  3 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                        1:09.90 JO     
       33.97  1:09.90                                                      
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                        1:10.13 JO     
       33.95  1:10.13                                                      
  5 Hughes, Caroline A        12 Bluefish-MR                    1:12.81 SILV   
       35.60  1:12.81                                                      
  6 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                        1:15.05 SILV   
       36.24  1:15.05                                                      
  7 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                         1:15.39 SILV   
       36.78  1:15.39                                                      
  8 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                          1:15.60 SILV   
       36.90  1:15.60                                                      
  9 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR                    1:19.47 SILV   
       38.94  1:19.47                                                      
 10 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:19.48 SILV   
       38.40  1:19.48                                                      
 11 Lauricella, Ashley B      12 Bluefish-MR                    1:20.32 SILV   
 12 LeClaire, Milly L         11 Bluefish-MR                    1:21.97 SILV   
       39.12  1:21.97                                                      
 13 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.17 SILV   
       40.21  1:22.17                                                      
 14 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                          1:22.18 SILV   
     1:22.28  1:22.18                                                      
 15 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                         1:22.64 SILV   
       40.83  1:22.64                                                      
 16 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                        1:23.12 SILV   
       40.26  1:23.12                                                      
 17 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.05        
       41.85  1:26.05                                                      
 18 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.84        
       43.18  1:31.84                                                      
 19 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:31.86        
       45.43  1:31.86                                                      
 20 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR                      1:32.39        
       45.23  1:32.39                                                      
 21 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:43.35        
     1:27.72  1:43.35                                                      
 22 Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR                        1:45.40        
       49.72  1:45.40                                                      
 23 Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR                      1:52.11        
       55.44  1:52.11                                                      
 24 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:59.32        
     1:39.75  1:59.32                                                      
 25 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                          2:04.84        
       55.08  2:04.84                                                      
 -- Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
       38.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
       43.99       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR                              DQ        
       54.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                               DQ        
     2:00.97                                                               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                          1:13.45 SILV   
       35.39  1:13.45                                                      
  2 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR                        1:17.06 SILV   
       36.60  1:17.06                                                      
  3 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                         1:19.44 SILV   
       37.41  1:19.44                                                      
  4 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR                      1:20.24 SILV   
       39.17  1:20.24                                                      
  5 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR                        1:21.76 SILV   
       40.25  1:21.76                                                      
  6 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                 1:22.15 SILV   
       40.03  1:22.15                                                      
  7 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                          1:22.89 SILV   
     1:22.82  1:22.89                                                      
  8 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                         1:23.27 SILV   
     1:23.57  1:23.27                                                      
  9 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                 1:25.57 SILV   
       42.05  1:25.57                                                      
 10 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR                      1:26.73        
       41.95  1:26.73                                                      
 11 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                        1:27.25        
       42.52  1:27.25                                                      
 12 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR                         1:30.34        
       42.61  1:30.34                                                      
 13 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:30.94        
       43.80  1:30.94                                                      
 14 Lumsden, Xavier           12 Seals-MR                       1:32.15        
       43.04  1:32.15                                                      
 15 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:41.45        
       47.66  1:41.45                                                      
 16 Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR                        1:43.99        
     1:44.25  1:43.99                                                      
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       41.69                                                               
 -- Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                               DQ        
       41.32       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                        1:05.03 ZQ     
       31.53  1:05.03                                                      
  2 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:05.28 ZQ     
       31.93  1:05.28                                                      
  3 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR                    1:06.64 SILV   
       32.20  1:06.64                                                      
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                         1:07.85 SILV   
       32.78  1:07.85                                                      
  5 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         1:07.98 SILV   
       32.00  1:07.98                                                      
  6 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          1:08.99 SILV   
       33.56  1:08.99                                                      
  7 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR                    1:09.66 SILV   
       34.29  1:09.66                                                      
  8 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR                    1:10.11 SILV   
       33.61  1:10.11                                                      
  9 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR                      1:11.55 SILV   
       34.14  1:11.55                                                      
 10 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR                    1:11.78 SILV   
       34.95  1:11.78                                                      
 11 German, Morgan T          13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:12.31 SILV   
       35.60  1:12.31                                                      
 12 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR                 1:12.41 SILV   
       34.91  1:12.41                                                      
 13 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.04 SILV   
       36.13  1:13.04                                                      
 14 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.06 SILV   
       35.89  1:13.06                                                      
 15 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR                 1:13.13 SILV   
       36.33  1:13.13                                                      
 16 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                          1:13.15 SILV   
       34.46  1:13.15                                                      
 17 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                         1:13.54 SILV   
       36.04  1:13.54                                                      
 18 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR                         1:13.91 SILV   
       36.30  1:13.91                                                      
 19 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR                 1:14.01 SILV   
       36.25  1:14.01                                                      
 20 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR                      1:14.64 SILV   
       36.77  1:14.64                                                      
 21 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                         1:14.92 SILV   
       35.98  1:14.92                                                      
 22 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR                    1:15.26 SILV   
       37.04  1:15.26                                                      
 23 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR                      1:15.87 SILV   
       36.43  1:15.87                                                      
 24 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:16.36 SILV   
       37.49  1:16.36                                                      
 25 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          1:17.36 SILV   
       36.90  1:17.36                                                      
 26 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.94 SILV   
       39.50  1:17.94                                                      
 27 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR                        1:18.03 SILV   
       37.25  1:18.03                                                      
 28 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          1:18.06 SILV   
       38.36  1:18.06                                                      
 29 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR                      1:18.78        
       38.98  1:18.78                                                      
 30 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR                         1:20.85        
       39.38  1:20.85                                                      
 31 Baik, Jessica             14 Bluefish-MR                    1:21.22        
       39.52  1:21.22                                                      
 32 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR                      1:21.58        
       40.00  1:21.58                                                      
 33 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR                      1:22.15        
     1:22.17  1:22.15                                                      
 34 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                         1:22.89        
       40.78  1:22.89                                                      
 35 Adams, Katherine A        13 Bluefish-MR                    1:24.20        
     1:24.21  1:24.20                                                      
 36 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                      1:24.36        
       41.22  1:24.36                                                      
 37 Kneessy, Lauren M         13 North Shore-MR                 1:27.52        
     1:27.50  1:27.52                                                      
 38 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.71        
       43.75  1:27.71                                                      
 39 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                         1:29.98        
       42.02  1:29.98                                                      
 40 Palmeri, Marissa A        13 IA-MR                          1:32.93        
       44.99  1:32.93                                                      
 41 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                         1:34.22        
       46.23  1:34.22                                                      
 42 Key, Harmoy               14 Seals-MR                       1:37.22        
     1:37.26  1:37.22                                                      
 43 Neber, Jacqueline         13 Bluefish-MR                    1:38.48        
     1:38.55  1:38.48                                                      
 44 Butkos, Elizabeth R       13 North Shore-MR                 1:38.67        
       46.24  1:38.67                                                      
 45 Gundersen, Laura C        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:47.02        
     1:20.55  1:47.02                                                      
 46 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR                         1:51.10        
     1:35.46  1:51.10                                                      
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       40.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       38.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Simas, Nicole M           13 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Clark, Leanne             14 Seals-MR                            DQ        
     1:36.21                                                               
 -- Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       44.24       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  ZQ
        1:02.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          1:03.80 SILV   
       31.23  1:03.80                                                      
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:04.37 SILV   
       31.28  1:04.37                                                      
  3 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                         1:05.84 SILV   
       31.90  1:05.84                                                      
  4 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR                    1:06.14 SILV   
       31.97  1:06.14                                                      
  5 Broderick, Joseph S       14 WISC-MR                        1:06.41 SILV   
       32.34  1:06.41                                                      
  6 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR                 1:08.46 SILV   
       33.83  1:08.46                                                      
  7 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                         1:09.60 SILV   
       33.91  1:09.60                                                      
  8 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                          1:10.68 SILV   
       33.57  1:10.68                                                      
  9 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.70 SILV   
       33.94  1:10.70                                                      
 10 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                          1:11.10 SILV   
       35.03  1:11.10                                                      
 11 Costello, Teague B        13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:12.93 SILV   
       36.07  1:12.93                                                      
 12 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR                    1:13.24 SILV   
       36.38  1:13.24                                                      
 13 Mendez, Spencer D         13 Bluefish-MR                    1:14.08 SILV   
       36.79  1:14.08                                                      
 14 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR                      1:14.29 SILV   
       36.01  1:14.29                                                      
 15 Saulle, Daniel J          13 Bluefish-MR                    1:15.39 SILV   
       31.53  1:15.39                                                      
 16 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR                        1:15.50 SILV   
       36.86  1:15.50                                                      
 17 Stamatos, Nicholas J      13 Bluefish-MR                    1:15.84 SILV   
 18 Lifavi, Jesse J           14 IA-MR                          1:16.05 SILV   
       36.49  1:16.05                                                      
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.90 SILV   
       37.59  1:16.90                                                      
 20 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR                         1:17.85 SILV   
       38.77  1:17.85                                                      
 21 Hayes, Collin             13 Bluefish-MR                    1:18.04 SILV   
       37.35  1:18.04                                                      
 21 Maldonado, Stephen B      14 North Shore-MR                 1:18.04 SILV   
       37.74  1:18.04                                                      
 23 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR                      1:18.47 SILV   
       37.91  1:18.47                                                      
 24 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR                         1:19.63        
     1:19.69  1:19.63                                                      
 25 Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR                    1:22.93        
       40.15  1:22.93                                                      
 26 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                         1:24.33        
       40.41  1:24.33                                                      
 27 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:24.68        
       42.14  1:24.68                                                      
 28 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR                      1:25.35        
       41.26  1:25.35                                                      
 29 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR                        1:27.50        
       42.47  1:27.50                                                      
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                         1:28.44        
       42.40  1:28.44                                                      
 31 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         1:29.02        
       43.11  1:29.02                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          31.59  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                          28.92 ZQ     
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                          29.80 ZQ     
  3 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR                    30.62 ZQ     
  4 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR                      31.49 JO     
  5 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                          33.54 SILV   
  6 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR                      33.75 SILV   
  7 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR                      34.95 SILV   
  8 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                           36.21 SILV   
  9 Lauricella, Ashley B      12 Bluefish-MR                      36.24 SILV   
 10 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                   37.09 SILV   
 11 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR                   37.11 SILV   
 12 Sena, Emily R             12 IA-MR                            37.79        
 13 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR                    37.86        
 14 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                            38.18        
 15 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                          38.41        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                            38.51        
 17 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR                        38.59        
 18 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR                        39.47        
 19 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                            39.89        
 20 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                            39.93        
 21 Young, Kelly A            11 IA-MR                            40.22        
 22 Singer, Gabrielle J       12 Sachem-MR                        40.23        
 23 Shea, Amanda W            11 Bluefish-MR                      40.60        
 24 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                           41.32        
 25 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR                        41.58        
 26 Glackin, Rachel           11 Bluefish-MR                      41.62        
 27 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                           41.77        
 28 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR                        42.95        
 29 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                          43.24        
 30 Bianco, Kayla             12 Bluefish-MR                      43.27        
 31 Griffin, Ellen R          11 IA-MR                            44.16        
 32 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR                    44.90        
 33 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                          46.11        
 34 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR                      46.47        
 35 Heavey, Hana R            11 Hurricanes-MR                    47.89        
 36 Krusos, Emily             11 Bluefish-MR                      49.53        
 37 Corona, Lilianett         11 Seals-MR                         54.79        
 38 Cox, Tyler                12 Seals-MR                         57.46        
 39 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:01.92        
 40 Robertson, Courtney C     11 Seals-MR                       1:10.26        
 -- Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                          31.10 JO     
  2 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                          31.89 JO     
  3 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                           31.94 JO     
  4 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                           32.42 SILV   
  5 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR                    33.10 SILV   
  6 Earl, Sam                 12 Bluefish-MR                      34.20 SILV   
  7 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR                    34.62 SILV   
  8 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                           34.63 SILV   
  9 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR                          35.15 SILV   
 10 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR                    35.19 SILV   
 11 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR                    37.89 SILV   
 12 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                            39.68 SILV   
 13 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR                        39.73        
 14 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR                      39.98        
 15 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                          40.22        
 16 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                            41.73        
 17 Pedersen, Marcus          11 Bluefish-MR                      41.77        
 18 Aiello, Jack              11 Bluefish-MR                      42.22        
 19 Lumsden, Xavier           12 Seals-MR                         42.42        
 20 Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR                      45.09        
 21 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR                           47.38        
 22 Nieves, Matthew           12 Seals-MR                         48.94        
 23 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                           51.72        
 -- McShane, Sean             12 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  ZQ
        1:05.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR                      1:04.17 ZQ     
       29.81  1:04.17                                                      
  2 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:06.47 SILV   
       30.11  1:06.47                                                      
  3 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      1:09.09 SILV   
       32.58  1:09.09                                                      
  4 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         1:09.98 SILV   
       32.32  1:09.98                                                      
  5 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          1:10.65 SILV   
       32.27  1:10.65                                                      
  6 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                         1:11.11 SILV   
       32.64  1:11.11                                                      
  7 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR                 1:12.63 SILV   
       34.32  1:12.63                                                      
  8 German, Morgan T          13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:13.00 SILV   
       32.26  1:13.00                                                      
  9 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.86        
       35.66  1:17.86                                                      
 10 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:19.01        
       36.55  1:19.01                                                      
 11 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:20.31        
       38.57  1:20.31                                                      
 12 Key, Harmoy               14 Seals-MR                       1:38.10        
       41.79  1:38.10                                                      
 -- Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       57.77       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  ZQ
        1:01.59  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR                      1:01.67 SILV   
       28.70  1:01.67                                                      
  2 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                      1:06.20 SILV   
       30.23  1:06.20                                                      
  3 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                         1:07.12 SILV   
       30.80  1:07.12                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Miguel         14 Seals-MR                       1:08.50 SILV   
       31.34  1:08.50                                                      
  5 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR                    1:10.77 SILV   
       32.50  1:10.77                                                      
  6 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR                 1:14.37 SILV   
       33.35  1:14.37                                                      
  7 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.48        
       35.83  1:16.48                                                      
  8 Saulle, Daniel J          13 Bluefish-MR                    1:18.93        
       35.71  1:18.93                                                      
  9 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR                        1:22.80        
       37.42  1:22.80                                                      
 10 Ginsberg, James A         14 LIND-MR                        1:27.54        
       38.24  1:27.54                                                      
 11 Maldonado, Stephen B      14 North Shore-MR                 1:29.30        
       38.36  1:29.30                                                      
 -- Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
       32.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  ZQ
        1:01.79  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                          58.01 ZQ     
       27.86    58.01                                                      
  2 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                        1:01.52 JO     
       29.90  1:01.52                                                      
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                        1:01.76 JO     
       30.01  1:01.76                                                      
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                          1:01.99 SILV   
       29.98  1:01.99                                                      
  5 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR                    1:02.54 SILV   
       29.27  1:02.54                                                      
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                          1:03.38 SILV   
       30.86  1:03.38                                                      
  7 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                        1:04.54 SILV   
       31.21  1:04.54                                                      
  8 Hughes, Caroline A        12 Bluefish-MR                    1:05.28 SILV   
       31.98  1:05.28                                                      
  9 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:05.76 SILV   
       31.42  1:05.76                                                      
 10 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                         1:05.92 SILV   
       31.58  1:05.92                                                      
 11 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                          1:06.25 SILV   
       31.81  1:06.25                                                      
 12 Greatsinger, Jillian      12 WISC-MR                        1:07.24 SILV   
       31.93  1:07.24                                                      
 13 Lauricella, Ashley B      12 Bluefish-MR                    1:07.65 SILV   
 14 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                          1:07.79 SILV   
       32.14  1:07.79                                                      
 15 Baldassare, Brooke F      11 WISC-MR                        1:08.84 SILV   
       32.73  1:08.84                                                      
 16 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR                    1:09.27 SILV   
       33.41  1:09.27                                                      
 17 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                         1:10.58 SILV   
       33.57  1:10.58                                                      
 18 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                          1:11.03 SILV   
       33.97  1:11.03                                                      
 19 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                         1:11.11 SILV   
       34.05  1:11.11                                                      
 20 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                         1:11.32 SILV   
       34.24  1:11.32                                                      
 21 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:11.49        
       34.23  1:11.49                                                      
 22 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR                    1:11.61        
       35.21  1:11.61                                                      
 23 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                      1:11.73        
       33.17  1:11.73                                                      
 24 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR                 1:11.76        
       34.63  1:11.76                                                      
 25 LeClaire, Milly L         11 Bluefish-MR                    1:12.28        
       34.35  1:12.28                                                      
 26 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR                 1:12.44        
       35.10  1:12.44                                                      
 27 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR                      1:12.80        
       34.52  1:12.80                                                      
 28 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                         1:14.14        
       35.86  1:14.14                                                      
 29 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.53        
       36.45  1:14.53                                                      
 30 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                        1:15.00        
       35.00  1:15.00                                                      
 31 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                         1:15.52        
       35.73  1:15.52                                                      
 32 Brzoza, Joshua H          11 Sachem-MR                      1:15.57        
       35.36  1:15.57                                                      
 33 Dockery, Jaelin           11 Seals-MR                       1:15.58        
       32.36  1:15.58                                                      
 34 Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR                    1:15.70        
     1:15.77  1:15.70                                                      
 35 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:15.79        
       35.00  1:15.79                                                      
 36 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                         1:16.57        
       36.87  1:16.57                                                      
 37 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                         1:16.65        
       36.47  1:16.65                                                      
 38 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.81        
       37.01  1:16.81                                                      
 39 Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:16.98        
       36.38  1:16.98                                                      
 40 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:17.13        
       36.26  1:17.13                                                      
 41 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                        1:17.92        
       37.39  1:17.92                                                      
 42 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:18.29        
       36.07  1:18.29                                                      
 43 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                          1:18.70        
       37.31  1:18.70                                                      
 44 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR                      1:19.68        
       37.16  1:19.68                                                      
 45 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:19.93        
       37.67  1:19.93                                                      
 46 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR                      1:20.59        
       39.09  1:20.59                                                      
 47 Griffin, Ellen R          11 IA-MR                          1:20.86        
       38.34  1:20.86                                                      
 48 Hong, Donna D             11 HAA-MR                         1:21.07        
       37.38  1:21.07                                                      
 49 Heavey, Hana R            11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:21.71        
       38.07  1:21.71                                                      
 50 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR                      1:22.89        
       40.08  1:22.89                                                      
 51 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                        1:23.71        
       40.84  1:23.71                                                      
 52 Chin, Nicole L            11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.85        
       39.25  1:25.85                                                      
 53 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR                      1:28.12        
       41.64  1:28.12                                                      
 54 Carle, Victoria E         12 Sachem-MR                      1:28.16        
       40.98  1:28.16                                                      
 55 Singer, Gabrielle J       12 Sachem-MR                      1:29.93        
       41.96  1:29.93                                                      
 56 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                         1:31.89        
       35.40  1:31.89                                                      
 57 Corona, Lilianett         11 Seals-MR                       1:32.12        
       41.43  1:32.12                                                      
 58 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:32.82        
     1:22.58  1:32.82                                                      
 59 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR                      1:32.93        
     1:25.10  1:32.93                                                      
 60 Bongiorno, Olivia         11 Bluefish-MR                    1:33.43        
       43.60  1:33.43                                                      
 61 Brunquell, Mackenzie      11 Sachem-MR                      1:34.77        
       42.59  1:34.77                                                      
 62 O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR                         1:35.23        
       46.80  1:35.23                                                      
 63 Tsai, Ariel Y             11 Sachem-MR                      1:35.38        
       44.17  1:35.38                                                      
 64 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR                      1:36.14        
 65 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:45.67        
       45.80  1:45.67                                                      
 66 Robertson, Courtney C     11 Seals-MR                       2:01.91        
       53.05  2:01.91                                                      
 -- Wilson, Diana T           11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.59  ZQ
        1:02.19  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                         1:01.98 JO     
       30.40  1:01.98                                                      
  2 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                         1:03.36 SILV   
       31.21  1:03.36                                                      
  3 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                        1:05.68 SILV   
       31.72  1:05.68                                                      
  4 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:05.95 SILV   
       32.55  1:05.95                                                      
  5 Earl, Sam                 12 Bluefish-MR                    1:06.16 SILV   
       31.48  1:06.16                                                      
  6 Kalbacher, Chris          12 Hurricanes-MR                  1:07.30 SILV   
       31.21  1:07.30                                                      
  7 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:07.46 SILV   
       32.60  1:07.46                                                      
  7 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                         1:07.46 SILV   
       32.13  1:07.46                                                      
  9 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR                        1:08.84 SILV   
       33.24  1:08.84                                                      
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR                        1:09.09 SILV   
       32.53  1:09.09                                                      
 11 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR                      1:09.74 SILV   
       33.95  1:09.74                                                      
 12 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                          1:10.80 SILV   
       33.35  1:10.80                                                      
 13 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                         1:11.06 SILV   
       33.35  1:11.06                                                      
 14 Stoller, Jared            11 TVSC-MR                        1:11.67        
       34.63  1:11.67                                                      
 15 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                 1:12.47        
       34.75  1:12.47                                                      
 16 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                          1:12.60        
       34.33  1:12.60                                                      
 17 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                         1:12.83        
       34.38  1:12.83                                                      
 18 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                        1:12.94        
       32.86  1:12.94                                                      
 19 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR                  1:13.00        
       35.62  1:13.00                                                      
 20 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                          1:13.16        
       35.87  1:13.16                                                      
 21 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                         1:13.25        
       35.25  1:13.25                                                      
 22 Pedersen, Marcus          11 Bluefish-MR                    1:13.42        
       34.92  1:13.42                                                      
 23 McShane, Sean             12 WISC-MR                        1:13.46        
       34.30  1:13.46                                                      
 24 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR                      1:13.76        
       36.58  1:13.76                                                      
 25 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                 1:14.03        
       34.93  1:14.03                                                      
 26 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR                         1:16.46        
       35.68  1:16.46                                                      
 27 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR                        1:16.70        
       37.43  1:16.70                                                      
 28 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR                    1:17.37        
       36.97  1:17.37                                                      
 29 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR                    1:17.84        
       36.42  1:17.84                                                      
 30 Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR                    1:18.51        
       36.30  1:18.51                                                      
 31 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                         1:19.02        
       38.12  1:19.02                                                      
 32 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:19.19        
       36.19  1:19.19                                                      
 33 Nieves, Matthew           12 Seals-MR                       1:19.26        
       37.12  1:19.26                                                      
 34 Lumsden, Xavier           12 Seals-MR                       1:21.16        
       36.13  1:21.16                                                      
 35 Bainbridge, Connor        11 WISC-MR                        1:21.94        
       37.88  1:21.94                                                      
 36 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR                      1:22.01        
       38.93  1:22.01                                                      
 37 Levanti, Paul A           11 CSC-MR                         1:23.45        
     1:23.86  1:23.45                                                      
 38 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR                      1:23.82        
       39.81  1:23.82                                                      
 39 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                         1:24.26        
       40.58  1:24.26                                                      
 40 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR                         1:28.61        
       39.15  1:28.61                                                      
 41 Kiefer, Joe R             12 Sachem-MR                      1:30.93        
       40.21  1:30.93                                                      
 42 Turi, Cameron A           11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:33.36        
       41.73  1:33.36                                                      
 43 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                         1:34.13        
       42.68  1:34.13                                                      
 44 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                         1:43.56        
       46.96  1:43.56                                                      
 45 Subtirelu, Robert C       11 CSC-MR                         1:47.43        
       51.14  1:47.43                                                      
 -- Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
       45.42                                                               
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR                        56.06 ZQ     
       27.09    56.06                                                      
  2 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR                    56.20 ZQ     
       27.34    56.20                                                      
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR                    56.73 ZQ     
       27.24    56.73                                                      
  4 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                          57.05 ZQ     
       27.44    57.05                                                      
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                           59.66 SILV   
       28.72    59.66                                                      
  6 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR                      59.88 SILV   
       28.51    59.88                                                      
  7 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR                           59.94 SILV   
       29.15    59.94                                                      
  8 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                          1:00.47 SILV   
       29.04  1:00.47                                                      
  9 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR                    1:00.57 SILV   
       28.98  1:00.57                                                      
 10 German, Morgan T          13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:01.16 SILV   
       29.35  1:01.16                                                      
 11 Fici, Ann                 13 HAA-MR                         1:01.38 SILV   
       29.89  1:01.38                                                      
 12 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                          1:01.45 SILV   
       29.27  1:01.45                                                      
 13 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR                      1:02.33 SILV   
       30.17  1:02.33                                                      
 14 Gundersen, Laura C        14 Hurricanes-MR                  1:03.31 SILV   
     1:03.29  1:03.31                                                      
 15 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR                      1:04.02 SILV   
       30.60  1:04.02                                                      
 16 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR                 1:04.21 SILV   
       30.80  1:04.21                                                      
 17 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR                 1:05.09 SILV   
       31.66  1:05.09                                                      
 18 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR                      1:05.23 SILV   
       30.22  1:05.23                                                      
 19 Dowd, Brenna              13 Sachem-MR                      1:05.37 SILV   
       32.00  1:05.37                                                      
 20 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR                      1:06.07 SILV   
       31.78  1:06.07                                                      
 21 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR                         1:06.15        
       31.93  1:06.15                                                      
 22 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR                 1:06.29        
       32.05  1:06.29                                                      
 23 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         1:06.46        
       31.90  1:06.46                                                      
 24 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                         1:06.72        
       32.09  1:06.72                                                      
 25 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR                 1:06.78        
       32.87  1:06.78                                                      
 26 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR                    1:06.79        
       31.66  1:06.79                                                      
 27 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                         1:07.07        
       32.30  1:07.07                                                      
 28 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR                        1:07.14        
       31.81  1:07.14                                                      
 29 Antonucci, Mary           14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.64        
       32.91  1:07.64                                                      
 30 Baik, Jessica             14 Bluefish-MR                    1:07.66        
       32.61  1:07.66                                                      
 31 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                         1:07.88        
       32.42  1:07.88                                                      
 32 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR                    1:08.03        
       33.45  1:08.03                                                      
 33 Diehl, Rainey M           13 Sachem-MR                      1:08.07        
       32.75  1:08.07                                                      
 34 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                         1:08.21        
       33.69  1:08.21                                                      
 35 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR                 1:08.34        
       33.29  1:08.34                                                      
 36 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          1:09.18        
       33.03  1:09.18                                                      
 37 Farquhar, Emily L         13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.20        
       33.52  1:09.20                                                      
 38 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR                         1:09.23        
       32.54  1:09.23                                                      
 39 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                          1:09.27        
       33.07  1:09.27                                                      
 40 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                         1:11.81        
       33.08  1:11.81                                                      
 41 Vonn Dyke, Shannon        13 Sachem-MR                      1:12.06        
       33.88  1:12.06                                                      
 42 Adams, Katherine A        13 Bluefish-MR                    1:12.36        
       33.61  1:12.36                                                      
 43 Aquiare, Gabrielle        14 HAA-MR                         1:12.99        
       34.13  1:12.99                                                      
 44 Cento, Maria G            13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.01        
       34.79  1:13.01                                                      
 45 Neber, Jacqueline         13 Bluefish-MR                    1:13.55        
       35.94  1:13.55                                                      
 46 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.90        
       34.97  1:13.90                                                      
 47 Kitakis, Christina        13 Bluefish-MR                    1:15.68        
       35.32  1:15.68                                                      
 48 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR                         1:18.93        
       37.84  1:18.93                                                      
 49 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                        1:20.18        
       38.21  1:20.18                                                      
 50 Adelmann, Hannah          14 Bluefish-MR                    1:20.58        
       38.88  1:20.58                                                      
 51 Simas, Nicole M           13 WISC-MR                        1:21.02        
       36.83  1:21.02                                                      
 52 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                         1:22.07        
       38.87  1:22.07                                                      
 53 Clark, Leanne             14 Seals-MR                       1:24.67        
       39.71  1:24.67                                                      
 54 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR                        1:25.41        
       40.12  1:25.41                                                      
 55 Palmeri, Marissa A        13 IA-MR                          1:26.16        
       42.04  1:26.16                                                      
 56 Butkos, Elizabeth R       13 North Shore-MR                 1:30.40        
       41.55  1:30.40                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.59  ZQ
          54.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR                        53.83 ZQ     
       26.36    53.83                                                      
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                            55.00 SILV   
       26.65    55.00                                                      
  3 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                            58.08 SILV   
       27.50    58.08                                                      
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR                    58.66 SILV   
       28.07    58.66                                                      
  5 Amalvert, George          13 Seals-MR                         59.06 SILV   
       27.65    59.06                                                      
  6 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR                        59.56 SILV   
       27.82    59.56                                                      
  7 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR                      59.91 SILV   
       28.54    59.91                                                      
  8 Broderick, Joseph S       14 WISC-MR                        1:00.70 SILV   
       29.33  1:00.70                                                      
  9 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                         1:00.81 SILV   
       29.25  1:00.81                                                      
 10 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                         1:01.13 SILV   
       29.06  1:01.13                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Miguel         14 Seals-MR                       1:01.95 SILV   
       28.85  1:01.95                                                      
 12 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR                 1:01.98 SILV   
       29.76  1:01.98                                                      
 13 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR                 1:02.03 SILV   
       30.05  1:02.03                                                      
 14 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR                      1:02.06 SILV   
       29.67  1:02.06                                                      
 15 Costello, Teague B        13 Hurricanes-MR                  1:02.17 SILV   
       30.21  1:02.17                                                      
 16 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                          1:03.39        
       30.52  1:03.39                                                      
 17 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR                    1:03.88        
       30.60  1:03.88                                                      
 18 Maldonado, Stephen B      14 North Shore-MR                 1:04.34        
       31.18  1:04.34                                                      
 19 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR                      1:04.46        
       30.17  1:04.46                                                      
 20 Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR                    1:04.95        
       31.03  1:04.95                                                      
 21 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR                    1:05.49        
       31.30  1:05.49                                                      
 22 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR                         1:06.10        
       31.58  1:06.10                                                      
 23 Ginsberg, James A         14 LIND-MR                        1:06.36        
       32.85  1:06.36                                                      
 24 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR                        1:06.42        
       31.78  1:06.42                                                      
 25 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR                 1:06.47        
       30.99  1:06.47                                                      
 26 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR                      1:06.48        
       31.52  1:06.48                                                      
 27 Hayes, Collin             13 Bluefish-MR                    1:06.76        
       31.22  1:06.76                                                      
 28 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR                         1:08.09        
       32.37  1:08.09                                                      
 29 Rivera, Robby J           13 CSC-MR                         1:08.59        
       32.91  1:08.59                                                      
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                         1:08.78        
       33.42  1:08.78                                                      
 31 Kalinousky, Adam J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.15        
       32.95  1:09.15                                                      
 32 Mendez, Spencer D         13 Bluefish-MR                    1:09.20        
       33.89  1:09.20                                                      
 33 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR                         1:10.72        
       33.85  1:10.72                                                      
 34 Stamatos, Nicholas J      13 Bluefish-MR                    1:10.76        
       33.23  1:10.76                                                      
 35 Saulle, Daniel J          13 Bluefish-MR                    1:11.60        
       33.92  1:11.60                                                      
 36 Kubinski, Zeke            14 Sachem-MR                      1:12.07        
       33.05  1:12.07                                                      
 -- Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
       38.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                            31.97 ZQ     
  2 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                          32.44 ZQ     
  3 Hughes, Caroline A        12 Bluefish-MR                      34.11 SILV   
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        11 IA-MR                            35.20 SILV   
  5 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                            35.94 SILV   
  6 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR                    36.21 SILV   
  7 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                          37.05 SILV   
  8 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR                   37.83 SILV   
  9 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                        37.86 SILV   
 10 Young, Kelly A            11 IA-MR                            37.93 SILV   
 11 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR                   38.09 SILV   
 12 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                           38.15 SILV   
 13 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                          38.32 SILV   
 14 Shea, Amanda W            11 Bluefish-MR                      38.41 SILV   
 15 Bianco, Kayla             12 Bluefish-MR                      38.52 SILV   
 16 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR                      38.59 SILV   
 17 Papele, Kianna S          11 Sachem-MR                        38.87 SILV   
 18 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                            38.98 SILV   
 19 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR                    39.06 SILV   
 20 Kolar, Paige M            12 IA-MR                            39.33        
 21 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                           39.40        
 22 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                           39.45        
 23 Sena, Emily R             12 IA-MR                            39.62        
 24 Simmons, Shannon K        11 Sachem-MR                        39.78        
 25 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                           39.82        
 26 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                            39.93        
 27 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR                    40.30        
 28 Howlin, Elizabeth N       11 HAA-MR                           40.48        
 29 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                          41.05        
 30 Piacentine, Nina H        11 Hurricanes-MR                    41.18        
 31 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                           41.22        
 32 Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR                      41.85        
 33 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                           41.86        
 34 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR                      42.21        
 35 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR                        42.48        
 36 Hong, Donna D             11 HAA-MR                           42.78        
 37 Carle, Victoria E         12 Sachem-MR                        43.45        
 38 LeClaire, Milly L         11 Bluefish-MR                      43.80        
 39 Heavey, Hana R            11 Hurricanes-MR                    44.49        
 40 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                          44.65        
 41 Penavic, Ana R            11 HAA-MR                           45.17        
 42 Glackin, Rachel           11 Bluefish-MR                      46.02        
 43 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR                        48.68        
 44 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR                        48.81        
 45 Bongiorno, Olivia         11 Bluefish-MR                      49.32        
 46 Tsai, Ariel Y             11 Sachem-MR                        50.35        
 47 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                            51.56        
 48 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR                   53.45        
 49 Cox, Tyler                12 Seals-MR                         53.96        
 50 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                            54.62        
 51 Wilson, Diana T           11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:00.73        
 52 Ryder, Meg J              11 Sachem-MR                      1:01.71        
 53 Moccia, Taylor            11 Sachem-MR                      1:02.37        
 54 Berry, MacKenzie R        11 Sachem-MR                      1:03.57        
 55 Robertson, Courtney C     11 Seals-MR                       1:08.29        
 -- Bahi, Paloma              11 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                           32.83 JO     
  2 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     11 IA-MR                            34.42 SILV   
  3 Earl, Sam                 12 Bluefish-MR                      34.61 SILV   
  4 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                          35.12 SILV   
  5 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                           35.36 SILV   
  6 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                           36.24 SILV   
  7 Marquardt, Thomas W       12 CSC-MR                           36.62 SILV   
  8 Taylor, Jake E            11 Hurricanes-MR                    37.79 SILV   
  9 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                           37.88 SILV   
 10 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR                          38.51 SILV   
 11 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                            38.84 SILV   
 12 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                            39.26 SILV   
 13 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                            39.28 SILV   
 14 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR                    39.38 SILV   
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR                   39.65 SILV   
 16 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                           40.08 SILV   
 17 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                           40.12 SILV   
 18 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR                   40.35 SILV   
 19 Pedersen, Marcus          11 Bluefish-MR                      41.10 SILV   
 20 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                            41.66 SILV   
 21 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR                        42.40        
 22 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                          42.73        
 23 Wissemann, Eric           11 CSC-MR                           42.86        
 24 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR                      43.56        
 25 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR                    44.08        
 26 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR                      45.23        
 27 Martinez, Andres P        11 Farmingdale-MR                   45.43        
 28 Aiello, Jack              11 Bluefish-MR                      45.72        
 29 Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR                      45.76        
 30 Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR                          47.48        
 31 Turi, Cameron A           11 Farmingdale-MR                   48.08        
 32 Levanti, Paul A           11 CSC-MR                           51.52        
 33 Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR                   53.00        
 34 Kiefer, Joe R             12 Sachem-MR                      1:00.23        
 35 Kahn, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:04.66        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZQ
        2:23.49  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                        2:21.76 ZQ     
       30.55  1:05.82  1:49.88  2:21.76                                    
  2 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR                  2:22.34 JO     
       30.02  1:06.99  1:49.99  2:22.34                                    
  3 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR                    2:27.91 SILV   
       32.14  1:10.08  1:54.59  2:27.91                                    
  4 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR                      2:28.33 SILV   
       32.73  1:10.87  1:55.14  2:28.33                                    
  5 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR                    2:31.36 SILV   
       34.48  1:11.49  1:58.66  2:31.36                                    
  6 Reilly, Samantha K        14 Bluefish-MR                    2:33.38 SILV   
       34.04  1:13.71  1:56.40  2:33.38                                    
  7 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR                      2:34.33 SILV   
       33.06  1:15.00  1:59.60  2:34.33                                    
  8 Hemp, Alexandra A         13 CSC-MR                         2:36.94 SILV   
       32.24  1:13.85  2:00.20  2:36.94                                    
  9 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR                      2:40.89 SILV   
       35.47  1:13.39  2:05.08  2:40.89                                    
 10 Black, Nicole M           14 North Shore-MR                 2:42.28 SILV   
       37.12  1:17.79  2:06.75  2:42.28                                    
 11 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR                    2:43.11 SILV   
       36.69  1:15.87  2:05.62  2:43.11                                    
 12 Doveala, Emily A          13 HAA-MR                         2:44.46 SILV   
       36.47  1:18.53  2:08.51  2:44.46                                    
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR                         2:45.29 SILV   
       36.61  1:20.03  2:09.40  2:45.29                                    
 14 Freitag, Jamie            14 Sachem-MR                      2:46.46 SILV   
       36.68  1:16.54  2:08.84  2:46.46                                    
 15 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                         2:50.47        
       37.01  1:22.17  2:12.67  2:50.47                                    
 16 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                         2:53.28        
       37.86  1:20.52  2:13.63  2:53.28                                    
 17 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                          2:55.33        
       35.84  1:21.07  2:16.09  2:55.33                                    
 18 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                         3:00.04        
       40.21  1:28.57  2:18.63  3:00.04                                    
 19 Cento, Lisa A             13 Sachem-MR                      3:07.16        
       43.92  1:27.29  2:26.24  3:07.16                                    
 20 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                        3:14.23        
       45.20  1:30.65  2:28.63  3:14.23                                    
 21 Key, Harmoy               14 Seals-MR                       3:26.28        
       43.60  1:37.05  2:36.86  3:26.28                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:14.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M        14 IA-MR                          2:16.34 SILV   
       29.78  1:03.16  1:45.37  2:16.34                                    
  2 Beigay, Kyle              14 Sachem-MR                      2:23.76 SILV   
       30.29  1:07.33  1:51.52  2:23.76                                    
  3 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                         2:26.00 SILV   
       31.56  1:09.21  1:51.62  2:26.00                                    
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR                  2:27.53 SILV   
       33.10  1:08.82  1:55.86  2:27.53                                    
  5 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR                 2:28.19 SILV   
       34.58  1:13.80  1:56.69  2:28.19                                    
  6 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                          2:33.72 SILV   
       32.42  1:12.16  1:59.16  2:33.72                                    
  7 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                         2:34.23 SILV   
       35.08  1:15.53  2:01.06  2:34.23                                    
  8 Amalvert, George          13 Seals-MR                       2:38.31 SILV   
       34.72  1:14.67  2:01.20  2:38.31                                    
  9 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR                      2:39.79        
       34.99  1:16.80  2:05.50  2:39.79                                    
 10 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR                 2:40.31        
       35.68  1:13.06  2:05.28  2:40.31                                    
 11 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR                    2:43.50        
       34.41  1:17.50  2:08.08  2:43.50                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Miguel         14 Seals-MR                       2:44.54        
       30.32  1:12.24  2:04.77  2:44.54                                    
 13 Stamatos, Nicholas J      13 Bluefish-MR                    2:46.57        
 14 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR                         2:49.80        
       39.82  1:22.96  2:11.03  2:49.80                                    
 15 Ginsberg, James A         14 LIND-MR                        2:54.59        
       38.07  1:23.70  2:16.82  2:54.59                                    
 16 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR                        3:00.84        
       39.34  1:26.85  2:18.42  3:00.84                                    
 17 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                         3:01.46        
       44.52  1:32.06  2:23.98  3:01.46                                    
 -- Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
       33.86  1:14.99  2:01.80       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            7 Bluefish-MR                      15.55        
  2 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR                    16.15        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                            17.10        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR                        17.16        
  5 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR                   18.12        
  6 Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR                      18.35        
  7 Ahmed, Emily               7 Sachem-MR                        18.42        
  8 Garretson, Caroline G      8 Bluefish-MR                      18.45        
  9 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                           18.62        
 10 Riley, Emma                8 Bluefish-MR                      18.81        
 11 Bailin, Hannah             8 Bluefish-MR                      19.09        
 12 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                           19.30        
 13 Davis, Emma C              7 TVSC-MR                          19.60        
 14 Chernik, Alannah R         7 WISC-MR                          19.75        
 15 Greatsinger, Brooke A      8 WISC-MR                          19.79        
 16 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                            19.85        
 17 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                           19.98        
 18 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR                        20.20        
 19 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR                   20.65        
 20 Bosch, Jillian Victoria    8 WISC-MR                          20.84        
 21 Infranco, Molly A          7 TVSC-MR                          21.13        
 22 Gavigan, Riley N           6 TVSC-MR                          21.45        
 23 Olsen, Kayla B             8 Farmingdale-MR                   21.66        
 24 Healy, Ciara M             8 WISC-MR                          21.80        
 25 Doherty, Megan F           8 WISC-MR                          22.44        
 26 Singer, Gillian D          8 Sachem-MR                        22.60        
 27 Tiller, Morgan T           8 Sachem-MR                        25.05        
 28 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR                   25.40        
 29 O'Brien-Curcie, Isabella   8 Bluefish-MR                      25.50        
 30 Amalvert, Evelyn           6 Seals-MR                         25.85        
 31 Amalvert, Emily            7 Seals-MR                         29.82        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           14.85        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                          14.88        
  3 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                          15.68        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR                    16.45        
  5 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                   17.20        
  6 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   17.35        
  7 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    17.38        
  8 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR                    17.46        
  9 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                            17.61        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR                          17.65        
 10 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                           17.65        
 12 Coughlin, Brendon L        8 TVSC-MR                          18.25        
 13 Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR                   18.42        
 14 Marzitello, Vincent M      8 Sachem-MR                        18.62        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                           18.70        
 16 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR                    19.35        
 17 Louser, Jason C            8 TVSC-MR                          19.41        
 18 Kasprzak, Bobby W          7 Bluefish-MR                      19.44        
 19 DiDomenico, Raven R        8 WISC-MR                          19.60        
 20 Pergan III, Chester J      7 TVSC-MR                          19.72        
 21 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                          20.26        
 22 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR                    20.61        
 23 Vanegas, Diego A           7 Hurricanes-MR                    20.66        
 24 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR                          20.80        
 25 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                           20.95        
 26 Penrose, Kevin             7 Bluefish-MR                      21.36        
 27 Martinez, Careron A        7 Farmingdale-MR                   22.38        
 28 McNicholas, John           6 Bluefish-MR                      22.70        
 29 Healy, Brian P             7 WISC-MR                          23.00        
 30 Dowd, Mike R               7 Sachem-MR                        23.55        
 31 Loguercio, Michael R       8 TVSC-MR                          25.42        
 32 Wang, Matt D               7 TVSC-MR                          25.90        
 33 Donatelli, Nicholas        7 Bluefish-MR                      26.88        
 34 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR                        27.17        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR                      30.10 ZQ     
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                          30.27 ZQ     
  3 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                           30.31 ZQ     
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR                    30.32 ZQ     
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                          30.67 ZQ     
  6 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR                   31.14 JO     
  7 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR                      31.43 JO     
  8 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR                      31.77 JO     
  9 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR                          31.95 JO     
 10 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                          32.37 SILV   
 11 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                           32.39 SILV   
 12 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                            32.90 SILV   
 13 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR                   33.17 SILV   
 14 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR                        33.22 SILV   
 15 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                   33.62 SILV   
 16 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                            34.07 SILV   
 17 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR                    34.11 SILV   
 17 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                          34.11 SILV   
 19 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR                   34.42 SILV   
 20 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR                    34.64 SILV   
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                   34.98 SILV   
 22 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR                    35.07 SILV   
 23 Brewer, Tatyana           10 Seals-MR                         35.39 SILV   
 24 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR                    35.81 SILV   
 25 Ripp, Belle A             10 Sachem-MR                        35.96 SILV   
 26 Caulfield, Abigail        10 Bluefish-MR                      36.24 SILV   
 27 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                            36.25 SILV   
 28 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR                   36.49 SILV   
 29 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                           36.97        
 30 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                           37.03        
 31 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR                        37.13        
 31 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                            37.13        
 33 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR                   37.17        
 34 Amaden, Grace H           10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.44        
 35 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                           37.53        
 36 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR                           37.61        
 37 Loguercio, Julia H        10 TVSC-MR                          37.72        
 38 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                           37.76        
 39 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                           37.81        
 40 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR                    38.20        
 41 Barberis, Angela N        10 Bluefish-MR                      39.40        
 42 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                          39.58        
 43 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                            39.62        
 44 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR                   39.70        
 45 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                            39.78        
 46 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR                        39.91        
 47 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                           40.33        
 48 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                            40.37        
 49 Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR                          40.81        
 50 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                          40.96        
 51 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR                        41.38        
 52 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                           41.60        
 53 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR                   41.73        
 54 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                            42.21        
 55 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR                        42.44        
 56 Smith, Joann L            10 Sachem-MR                        42.47        
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR                          42.50        
 58 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR                        42.70        
 59 Byrne, Shannon M           9 Sachem-MR                        42.83        
 60 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR                        42.90        
 61 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR                        42.96        
 62 Tsai, Alice Y             10 Sachem-MR                        43.46        
 63 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR                          43.47        
 64 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                            43.59        
 65 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                            44.02        
 66 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                          44.10        
 67 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR                      44.68        
 68 Thompson, Georgia         10 Bluefish-MR                      45.14        
 69 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                           45.24        
 70 Petelin, Abigail G         9 Sachem-MR                        45.65        
 71 Wootton, Carley N          9 Hurricanes-MR                    45.80        
 72 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR                          45.89        
 73 Biagi, Brianna             9 IA-MR                            45.90        
 74 Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR                          45.91        
 75 Gorgano, Kara A            9 CSC-MR                           45.98        
 76 LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR                           46.24        
 77 Dolan, Colleen E           9 WISC-MR                          46.63        
 78 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR                          47.01        
 79 Torres, Alissa            10 Seals-MR                         47.93        
 80 Meehan, Natalie            9 Bluefish-MR                      48.07        
 81 Jarymiszyn, Erika N        9 CSC-MR                           49.10        
 82 Panebianco, Marina I      10 Sachem-MR                        49.34        
 83 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR                           50.02        
 84 Mullery, Erin N            9 Sachem-MR                        50.31        
 85 Shannon, Chris            10 Sachem-MR                        51.80        
 86 Astuto, Alexa S           10 Sachem-MR                        52.17        
 87 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                          52.24        
 88 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                            52.56        
 89 Singer, Allison or Allie   9 TVSC-MR                          52.81        
 90 Ford, Janey F             10 Seals-MR                         53.99        
 91 Albino, Julia R            9 Sachem-MR                        54.57        
 92 Rouse, Em L               10 Sachem-MR                        59.95        
 93 Foy, Madison B             9 Sachem-MR                      1:00.67        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.99  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Cade J         10 Bluefish-MR                      28.92 ZQ     
  2 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                    29.81 ZQ     
  3 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                   31.28 JO     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                           32.10 SILV   
  5 McCormack, Aidan N        10 Bluefish-MR                      32.29 SILV   
  6 Virga, Johathan A         10 IA-MR                            32.37 SILV   
  7 Pedisich, Joe M           10 Sachem-MR                        32.46 SILV   
  8 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                           32.72 SILV   
  9 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           32.75 SILV   
 10 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR                   33.31 SILV   
 11 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR                   33.70 SILV   
 12 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR                   33.73 SILV   
 13 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR                      34.02 SILV   
 14 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR                      34.06 SILV   
 15 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR                        34.64 SILV   
 16 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                           34.70 SILV   
 17 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR                          34.85 SILV   
 18 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                    34.89 SILV   
 19 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR                        35.46 SILV   
 20 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR                        35.58 SILV   
 21 Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                           35.61 SILV   
 22 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Seals-MR                         35.82 SILV   
 23 Clark, Kevin               9 Seals-MR                         35.84 SILV   
 24 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR                    36.23 SILV   
 25 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR                        36.27 SILV   
 26 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR                      37.02        
 27 Hughes, Rory               9 Bluefish-MR                      37.39        
 28 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                           37.57        
 29 Neri, Nick J              10 Sachem-MR                        37.99        
 30 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR                      38.07        
 31 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR                      38.88        
 32 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR                           39.14        
 33 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                           39.15        
 34 Buxton, Ryan               9 Bluefish-MR                      40.27        
 35 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                            40.36        
 36 Coventry, Timothy          9 Bluefish-MR                      40.86        
 37 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR                           41.06        
 38 Calabrese, Theodore       10 Hurricanes-MR                    41.08        
 39 Levanti, Anthony J         9 CSC-MR                           41.84        
 40 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                            42.46        
 41 Cruise, Andrew             9 Bluefish-MR                      42.55        
 42 Ollivierre, Jared T        9 Seals-MR                         42.62        
 43 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                           42.70        
 44 Bongiorno, John            9 Bluefish-MR                      43.01        
 45 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR                          43.26        
 46 Lukemire, Lukie P          9 TVSC-MR                          45.96        
 47 Franklin, Nick I          10 Bluefish-MR                      49.25        
 48 Clark, Trevor A           10 Farmingdale-MR                   50.73        
 49 Solomon, Dan P             9 North Shore-MR                   50.85        
 50 McMahon, Kevin R          10 Farmingdale-MR                   51.33        
 51 Ramchavan, Darrieon        9 Seals-MR                         52.29        
 52 Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR                    55.82        
 53 Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR                          56.66        
 54 Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR                        56.88        
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR                        57.02 ZQ     
       27.58    57.02                                                      
  2 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                          57.49 JO     
       27.63    57.49                                                      
  3 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                   58.77 SILV   
       28.44    58.77                                                      
  4 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                    59.14 SILV   
       27.92    59.14                                                      
  5 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR                    1:02.44 SILV   
       30.16  1:02.44                                                      
  6 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR                      1:02.84 SILV   
       30.05  1:02.84                                                      
  7 Ansman, Mary J            15 Sachem-MR                      1:02.93 SILV   
       30.11  1:02.93                                                      
  8 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR                      1:03.18 SILV   
       29.41  1:03.18                                                      
  9 Cross, Ingrid L           16 Bluefish-MR                    1:03.44 SILV   
       30.69  1:03.44                                                      
 10 Nocco, Melissa L          16 Sachem-MR                      1:04.66        
       30.92  1:04.66                                                      
 11 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR                      1:07.04        
       32.06  1:07.04                                                      
 12 Saldiveri, Melissa R      16 Sachem-MR                      1:08.33        
       32.58  1:08.33                                                      
 13 Brandt, Marisa            15 Sachem-MR                      1:08.95        
       32.82  1:08.95                                                      
 14 Pellegrino, Amanda J      15 Sachem-MR                      1:09.46        
       32.73  1:09.46                                                      
 15 Ryan, Haley E             15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:10.35        
       27.94  1:10.35                                                      
 16 Seidell, Mary C           16 HAA-MR                         1:11.77        
       33.93  1:11.77                                                      
 17 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                        1:12.81        
       33.95  1:12.81                                                      
 18 Garretson, Ashleigh       15 Bluefish-MR                    1:20.50        
       36.11  1:20.50                                                      
 19 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR                 1:20.68        
       37.01  1:20.68                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR                   47.54 ZQ     
       22.78    47.54                                                      
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                            50.91 ZQ     
       24.30    50.91                                                      
  3 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                   51.62 JO     
       24.90    51.62                                                      
  4 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                           51.69 JO     
       24.64    51.69                                                      
  5 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR                        52.26 JO     
       24.83    52.26                                                      
  6 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR                        53.01 SILV   
       25.21    53.01                                                      
  7 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                            53.24 SILV   
       25.31    53.24                                                      
  7 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR                   53.24 SILV   
       25.97    53.24                                                      
  9 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                            53.97 SILV   
       26.06    53.97                                                      
 10 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                          54.30 SILV   
       25.17    54.30                                                      
 11 Amalvert, Georgie         18 Seals-MR                         54.35 SILV   
       25.14    54.35                                                      
 12 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                   54.37 SILV   
       25.79    54.37                                                      
 13 Kaiser, Christopher R     17 North Shore-MR                   54.84 SILV   
       25.75    54.84                                                      
 14 Klages, Ryan              16 Bluefish-MR                      55.06 SILV   
       26.82    55.06                                                      
 15 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                           55.35 SILV   
       26.77    55.35                                                      
 16 Brandt, Stephan A         16 Sachem-MR                        55.40 SILV   
       26.35    55.40                                                      
 17 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                          55.48 SILV   
       26.93    55.48                                                      
 18 Mullen, Matthew R         16 UNATT-MR                         55.58 SILV   
       26.89    55.58                                                      
 19 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR                          55.68 SILV   
       26.71    55.68                                                      
 20 DeBenedictis, Keith R     17 Sachem-MR                        56.33 SILV   
       27.04    56.33                                                      
 21 Franz, Zachary A          15 Bluefish-MR                      56.37 SILV   
       26.84    56.37                                                      
 22 Wallace, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR                           56.50 SILV   
       26.94    56.50                                                      
 23 Buschman, David A         16 WISC-MR                          57.03 SILV   
       26.25    57.03                                                      
 24 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR                        57.04 SILV   
       27.47    57.04                                                      
 25 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR                          57.51        
       26.65    57.51                                                      
 26 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                   58.12        
       27.56    58.12                                                      
 27 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                            58.44        
       27.78    58.44                                                      
 28 Broderick, Paul R         17 WISC-MR                          58.89        
       27.83    58.89                                                      
 29 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                 1:00.14        
       28.92  1:00.14                                                      
 30 House, Dylan J            15 CSC-MR                         1:01.49        
       29.13  1:01.49                                                      
 31 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR                      1:01.97        
       29.16  1:01.97                                                      
 32 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR                         1:02.28        
       29.78  1:02.28                                                      
 33 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR                         1:03.57        
       29.73  1:03.57                                                      
 34 White, Marco T            15 North Shore-MR                 1:03.78        
       29.61  1:03.78                                                      
 35 Deck, Austin              15 WISC-MR                        1:04.10        
 36 Monge, Juan A             16 Seals-MR                       1:04.76        
       30.89  1:04.76                                                      
 37 Rentas, Kevin             15 Seals-MR                       1:06.23        
       30.30  1:06.23                                                      
 38 Monge, Angel L            15 Seals-MR                       1:15.15        
       33.67  1:15.15                                                      
 39 Lafrancesca, joe M        15 Sachem-MR                      1:21.33        
       37.50  1:21.33                                                      
 -- DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                               DQ        
       30.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Correa, Dominick          15 Seals-MR                            DQ        
 -- Russell, James            15 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            7 Bluefish-MR                      18.63        
  2 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR                    19.60        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR                        20.10        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                            21.11        
  5 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR                   21.25        
  6 Infranco, Molly A          7 TVSC-MR                          22.48        
  7 Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                            22.70        
  8 Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR                      22.72        
  9 Riley, Emma                8 Bluefish-MR                      23.10        
 10 Gavigan, Riley N           6 TVSC-MR                          23.13        
 11 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                            23.32        
 12 Ahmed, Emily               7 Sachem-MR                        23.80        
 13 Davis, Emma C              7 TVSC-MR                          24.19        
 14 Garretson, Caroline G      8 Bluefish-MR                      24.50        
 15 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                           24.64        
 16 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                           24.80        
 17 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                           25.00        
 18 Bailin, Hannah             8 Bluefish-MR                      25.06        
 19 Healy, Ciara M             8 WISC-MR                          25.92        
 20 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR                   26.04        
 21 Greatsinger, Brooke A      8 WISC-MR                          26.08        
 22 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR                        27.15        
 23 Olsen, Kayla B             8 Farmingdale-MR                   27.18        
 24 Amalvert, Evelyn           6 Seals-MR                         28.45        
 25 Tiller, Morgan T           8 Sachem-MR                        31.10        
 26 O'Brien-Curcie, Isabella   8 Bluefish-MR                      31.78        
 27 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR                   32.23        
 28 Singer, Gillian D          8 Sachem-MR                        32.24        
 29 Amalvert, Emily            7 Seals-MR                         34.20        
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           17.81        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                          17.90        
  3 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR                    19.80        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                           20.19        
  5 Marzitello, Vincent M      8 Sachem-MR                        20.32        
  6 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                            21.52        
  7 Louser, Jason C            8 TVSC-MR                          21.61        
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR                          21.75        
  9 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   21.79        
 10 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                          21.95        
 11 Coughlin, Brendon L        8 TVSC-MR                          22.48        
 12 Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR                   22.51        
 13 Pergan III, Chester J      7 TVSC-MR                          22.59        
 14 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                          22.73        
 15 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    24.25        
 16 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                           25.22        
 17 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                           26.02        
 18 Penrose, Kevin             7 Bluefish-MR                      26.32        
 19 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR                          26.48        
 20 Kasprzak, Bobby W          7 Bluefish-MR                      26.52        
 21 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR                    27.32        
 22 Dowd, Mike R               7 Sachem-MR                        28.12        
 23 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR                    28.21        
 24 Martinez, Careron A        7 Farmingdale-MR                   29.25        
 25 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR                        29.68        
 26 McNicholas, John           6 Bluefish-MR                      30.04        
 27 Vanegas, Diego A           7 Hurricanes-MR                    30.21        
 28 Wang, Matt D               7 TVSC-MR                          31.74        
 29 Donatelli, Nicholas        7 Bluefish-MR                      32.10        
 30 Loguercio, Michael R       8 TVSC-MR                          33.44        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.49  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                           33.79 ZQ     
  2 Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR                      34.63 ZQ     
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                          35.00 ZQ     
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.21 JO     
  5 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR                          37.54 SILV   
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR                      37.58 SILV   
  7 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR                    37.72 SILV   
  8 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                           38.01 SILV   
  9 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                            38.64 SILV   
 10 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                   39.22 SILV   
 11 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                           39.62 SILV   
 12 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                            39.82 SILV   
 13 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR                           41.37 SILV   
 14 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                           41.47 SILV   
 15 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                          41.57 SILV   
 16 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                           41.77 SILV   
 17 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                           41.79 SILV   
 17 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR                   41.79 SILV   
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                   41.88 SILV   
 20 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR                   42.07 SILV   
 21 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                           42.09 SILV   
 22 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                            42.31 SILV   
 23 Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                           42.52 SILV   
 24 Brewer, Tatyana           10 Seals-MR                         43.73 SILV   
 25 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR                   44.11 SILV   
 26 Caulfield, Abigail        10 Bluefish-MR                      44.32 SILV   
 27 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR                    44.33 SILV   
 28 Ripp, Belle A             10 Sachem-MR                        44.74        
 29 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR                    44.89        
 30 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR                   44.93        
 31 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                           45.02        
 32 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                           45.06        
 33 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                           45.72        
 34 Byrne, Shannon M           9 Sachem-MR                        46.05        
 35 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                          46.62        
 36 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR                        46.78        
 37 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                           46.85        
 38 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR                   47.13        
 39 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR                    47.24        
 40 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR                    47.41        
 41 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                            47.64        
 42 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR                        48.12        
 43 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                            48.23        
 44 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                           48.42        
 45 Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR                          49.68        
 46 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR                        49.74        
 47 LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR                           50.46        
 48 Smith, Joann L            10 Sachem-MR                        50.47        
 49 Amaden, Grace H           10 Hurricanes-MR                    50.49        
 50 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                           50.60        
 51 Meehan, Natalie            9 Bluefish-MR                      50.61        
 52 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR                           50.70        
 53 Loguercio, Julia H        10 TVSC-MR                          50.79        
 54 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR                        50.97        
 55 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR                        51.31        
 56 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                          51.74        
 57 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR                          52.42        
 58 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                           52.59        
 59 Thompson, Georgia         10 Bluefish-MR                      52.61        
 60 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR                        52.98        
 61 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                            53.10        
 62 Dolan, Colleen E           9 WISC-MR                          53.45        
 63 Astuto, Alexa S           10 Sachem-MR                        53.60        
 64 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR                          53.92        
 65 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                            54.56        
 66 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR                           55.19        
 67 Petelin, Abigail G         9 Sachem-MR                        55.28        
 68 Tsai, Alice Y             10 Sachem-MR                        55.56        
 69 Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR                          55.67        
 70 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                            55.75        
 71 Gorgano, Kara A            9 CSC-MR                           56.02        
 72 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                            56.31        
 73 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                            56.57        
 74 Wootton, Carley N          9 Hurricanes-MR                    57.07        
 75 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                          57.45        
 76 Torres, Alissa            10 Seals-MR                         57.83        
 77 Panebianco, Marina I      10 Sachem-MR                      1:00.30        
 78 Shannon, Chris            10 Sachem-MR                      1:00.43        
 79 Ford, Janey F             10 Seals-MR                       1:00.54        
 80 Jarymiszyn, Erika N        9 CSC-MR                         1:01.07        
 81 Albino, Julia R            9 Sachem-MR                      1:01.46        
 82 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR                        1:01.84        
 83 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR                        1:01.89        
 84 Rouse, Em L               10 Sachem-MR                      1:03.35        
 85 Singer, Allison or Allie   9 TVSC-MR                        1:05.28        
 86 Mullery, Erin N            9 Sachem-MR                      1:07.09        
 87 Foy, Madison B             9 Sachem-MR                      1:11.23        
 -- Biagi, Brianna             9 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                    35.93 ZQ     
  2 Pedisich, Joe M           10 Sachem-MR                        37.26 JO     
  3 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                           38.03 SILV   
  4 McCormack, Cade J         10 Bluefish-MR                      38.22 SILV   
  5 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR                   39.12 SILV   
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR                   39.14 SILV   
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                           39.16 SILV   
  8 McCormack, Aidan N        10 Bluefish-MR                      39.66 SILV   
  9 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR                          40.73 SILV   
 10 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                    41.88 SILV   
 11 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR                        41.91 SILV   
 12 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR                   41.92 SILV   
 13 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR                        41.93 SILV   
 14 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR                      42.23 SILV   
 15 Hughes, Rory               9 Bluefish-MR                      42.32 SILV   
 16 Virga, Johathan A         10 IA-MR                            44.27 SILV   
 17 Cruise, Andrew             9 Bluefish-MR                      44.55        
 18 Clark, Kevin               9 Seals-MR                         44.61        
 19 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR                   44.70        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                           45.22        
 21 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR                      45.62        
 22 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                            46.26        
 23 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR                           46.32        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR                      47.62        
 25 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR                          48.64        
 26 Coventry, Timothy          9 Bluefish-MR                      48.98        
 27 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR                    49.07        
 28 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR                           49.93        
 29 Bongiorno, John            9 Bluefish-MR                      50.17        
 30 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                           50.35        
 31 Levanti, Anthony J         9 CSC-MR                           50.37        
 32 Clark, Trevor A           10 Farmingdale-MR                   51.86        
 33 Calabrese, Theodore       10 Hurricanes-MR                    52.51        
 34 Neri, Nick J              10 Sachem-MR                        53.27        
 35 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                           53.48        
 36 Buxton, Ryan               9 Bluefish-MR                      54.14        
 37 Solomon, Dan P             9 North Shore-MR                   55.41        
 38 Ramchavan, Darrieon        9 Seals-MR                         57.34        
 39 Lukemire, Lukie P          9 TVSC-MR                          57.52        
 40 Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR                      1:05.96        
 41 Franklin, Nick I          10 Bluefish-MR                    1:06.63        
 42 Tcherevik, Nikita          9 TVSC-MR                        1:08.75        
 -- Ollivierre, Jared T        9 Seals-MR                            DQ        
 -- Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR                      1:06.91 SILV   
       32.74  1:06.91                                                      
  2 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:08.56 SILV   
       34.03  1:08.56                                                      
  3 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR                 1:08.83 SILV   
       33.24  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Cross, Ingrid L           16 Bluefish-MR                    1:09.80 SILV   
       34.40  1:09.80                                                      
  5 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR                      1:10.86 SILV   
       34.93  1:10.86                                                      
  6 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR                        1:12.05 SILV   
       34.57  1:12.05                                                      
  7 Brandt, Marisa            15 Sachem-MR                      1:15.72        
       36.85  1:15.72                                                      
  8 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR                      1:16.41        
       37.28  1:16.41                                                      
  9 Ryan, Haley E             15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:19.01        
       38.39  1:19.01                                                      
 10 Ansman, Mary J            15 Sachem-MR                      1:19.63        
       38.71  1:19.63                                                      
 11 Pellegrino, Amanda J      15 Sachem-MR                      1:20.59        
       39.93  1:20.59                                                      
 12 Seidell, Mary C           16 HAA-MR                         1:22.84        
       39.93  1:22.84                                                      
 13 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                        1:23.86        
 14 Nocco, Melissa L          16 Sachem-MR                      1:26.48        
       42.04  1:26.48                                                      
 15 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR                 1:32.49        
       44.82  1:32.49                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                            57.43 ZQ     
       27.66    57.43                                                      
  2 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR                 1:00.24 JO     
       29.39  1:00.24                                                      
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                         1:01.34 SILV   
       29.81  1:01.34                                                      
  4 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                 1:01.88 SILV   
       30.43  1:01.88                                                      
  5 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR                      1:01.96 SILV   
       30.66  1:01.96                                                      
  6 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                          1:02.94 SILV   
       30.83  1:02.94                                                      
  7 Amalvert, Georgie         18 Seals-MR                       1:03.26 SILV   
       30.71  1:03.26                                                      
  8 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                          1:03.30 SILV   
       30.77  1:03.30                                                      
  9 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          1:04.77 SILV   
       31.61  1:04.77                                                      
 10 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR                        1:05.69 SILV   
       32.19  1:05.69                                                      
 11 Wallace, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR                         1:06.41 SILV   
       32.39  1:06.41                                                      
 12 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR                      1:06.56 SILV   
       32.75  1:06.56                                                      
 13 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 1:07.16        
       32.60  1:07.16                                                      
 14 Broderick, Paul R         17 WISC-MR                        1:07.56        
       32.61  1:07.56                                                      
 15 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR                        1:08.70        
     1:08.89  1:08.70                                                      
 16 DeBenedictis, Keith R     17 Sachem-MR                      1:09.52        
       33.51  1:09.52                                                      
 17 Klages, Ryan              16 Bluefish-MR                    1:09.87        
       34.67  1:09.87                                                      
 18 Franz, Zachary A          15 Bluefish-MR                    1:10.98        
       34.09  1:10.98                                                      
 19 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR                      1:12.06        
       34.87  1:12.06                                                      
 20 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 1:12.48        
       34.87  1:12.48                                                      
 21 House, Dylan J            15 CSC-MR                         1:13.85        
 22 White, Marco T            15 North Shore-MR                 1:15.04        
       36.51  1:15.04                                                      
 23 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                          1:15.23        
       36.73  1:15.23                                                      
 24 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR                         1:15.76        
     1:15.44  1:15.76                                                      
 25 Deck, Austin              15 WISC-MR                        1:15.87        
 26 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR                         1:16.63        
       38.54  1:16.63                                                      
 27 Rentas, Kevin             15 Seals-MR                       1:25.88        
       40.13  1:25.88                                                      
 -- Buschman, David A         16 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe            7 Bluefish-MR                      17.34        
  2 Riley, Emma                8 Bluefish-MR                      23.39        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR                        24.20        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N           6 TVSC-MR                          24.76        
  5 Davis, Emma C              7 TVSC-MR                          25.00        
  6 Garretson, Caroline G      8 Bluefish-MR                      25.42        
  7 Bailin, Hannah             8 Bluefish-MR                      26.34        
  8 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR                   29.50        
 -- O'Brien-Curcie, Isabella   8 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                          17.16        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         8 HAA-MR                           17.77        
  3 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                          19.38        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR                    19.62        
  5 Coughlin, Brendon L        8 TVSC-MR                          20.34        
  6 Bahel, Ryan                8 Hurricanes-MR                    20.45        
  7 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                            21.80        
  8 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                   22.15        
  9 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR                    22.87        
 10 Pergan III, Chester J      7 TVSC-MR                          23.20        
 11 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR                          23.40        
 12 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR                    24.11        
 13 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR                    24.79        
 14 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                          27.67        
 15 Kasprzak, Bobby W          7 Bluefish-MR                      28.00        
 16 McNicholas, John           6 Bluefish-MR                      32.07        
 17 Donatelli, Nicholas        7 Bluefish-MR                      46.31        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          36.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR                      34.60 ZQ     
  2 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR                   34.62 ZQ     
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR                      34.95 JO     
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                          34.96 JO     
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        10 Hurricanes-MR                    35.91 JO     
  6 Luquer, Cameron           10 WISC-MR                          37.80 SILV   
  7 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR                      37.96 SILV   
  8 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR                        38.51 SILV   
  9 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                          38.58 SILV   
 10 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                           39.58 SILV   
 11 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                           39.74 SILV   
 12 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR                   40.25 SILV   
 13 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                           40.88 SILV   
 14 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                           40.98 SILV   
 15 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                           41.16 SILV   
 16 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR                    41.67 SILV   
 17 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR                        43.52 SILV   
 18 Gensch, Leighann L        10 IA-MR                            44.51 SILV   
 19 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                            44.77 SILV   
 20 Barberis, Angela N        10 Bluefish-MR                      44.78 SILV   
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR                   44.98 SILV   
 22 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR                           45.06 SILV   
 23 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                          46.27        
 24 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                           46.33        
 25 Byrne, Shannon M           9 Sachem-MR                        47.77        
 26 Bella, Angela R           10 CSC-MR                           49.22        
 27 Walters, Sydney H         10 Hurricanes-MR                    49.41        
 28 Loguercio, Julia H        10 TVSC-MR                          49.56        
 29 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                           55.04        
 30 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                           57.11        
 31 Alfred, Tatiana L          9 IA-MR                            57.27        
 32 Thompson, Georgia         10 Bluefish-MR                      57.39        
 33 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR                      57.55        
 34 Torres, Alissa            10 Seals-MR                       1:02.88        
 35 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                        1:05.98        
 36 Ford, Janey F             10 Seals-MR                       1:22.58        
 -- Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Haddow, Shanna            10 Bluefish-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                           35.41 JO     
  2 McCormack, Cade J         10 Bluefish-MR                      37.23 SILV   
  3 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                           37.89 SILV   
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           10 Sachem-MR                        38.03 SILV   
  5 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR                          38.99 SILV   
  6 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR                      39.81 SILV   
  7 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR                        40.74 SILV   
  8 Clark, Kevin               9 Seals-MR                         41.08 SILV   
  9 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR                      41.30 SILV   
 10 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           43.07 SILV   
 11 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR                   43.11 SILV   
 12 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                   43.16 SILV   
 13 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR                      44.26 SILV   
 14 Hughes, Rory               9 Bluefish-MR                      44.42 SILV   
 15 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR                   44.96 SILV   
 16 Bahi, Max                  9 Hurricanes-MR                    46.28        
 17 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR                        46.76        
 18 Lukemire, Lukie P          9 TVSC-MR                          47.14        
 19 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR                   47.36        
 20 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Seals-MR                         48.64        
 21 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                            49.31        
 22 Bourie, Louis              9 Hurricanes-MR                    52.60        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R            9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:05.49  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                        1:05.55 SILV   
       30.53  1:05.55                                                      
  2 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR                    1:09.42 SILV   
       33.17  1:09.42                                                      
  3 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR                      1:10.89 SILV   
       33.16  1:10.89                                                      
  4 Miller, Heather R         15 Sachem-MR                      1:11.26 SILV   
       32.92  1:11.26                                                      
  5 Cross, Ingrid L           16 Bluefish-MR                    1:11.27 SILV   
  6 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR                      1:11.45 SILV   
       32.94  1:11.45                                                      
  7 Harley, Meaghan E         15 WISC-MR                        1:16.73        
       33.94  1:16.73                                                      
  8 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR                      1:21.38        
       37.34  1:21.38                                                      
  9 Simone, Brianne M         17 TVSC-MR                        1:32.65        
       41.50  1:32.65                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                            56.36 ZQ     
       26.30    56.36                                                      
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR                   56.62 ZQ     
       26.36    56.62                                                      
  3 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                          58.61 JO     
       27.21    58.61                                                      
  4 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR                           58.96 JO     
       27.38    58.96                                                      
  5 Romero, Luis M            15 North Shore-MR                 1:00.31 SILV   
       27.62  1:00.31                                                      
  6 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR                      1:00.84 SILV   
       27.55  1:00.84                                                      
  7 Pamlanye, Matthew S       16 Sachem-MR                      1:01.60 SILV   
       28.18  1:01.60                                                      
  8 Amalvert, Georgie         18 Seals-MR                       1:01.82 SILV   
       29.20  1:01.82                                                      
  9 Mullen, Matthew R         16 UNATT-MR                       1:02.92 SILV   
       28.26  1:02.92                                                      
 10 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                          1:03.82 SILV   
       29.27  1:03.82                                                      
 11 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR                        1:04.15 SILV   
       28.98  1:04.15                                                      
 12 Klages, Ryan              16 Bluefish-MR                    1:04.17 SILV   
       30.21  1:04.17                                                      
 13 Farrington, Aindriu D     16 North Shore-MR                 1:04.47 SILV   
       30.09  1:04.47                                                      
 14 Broderick, Paul R         17 WISC-MR                        1:10.87        
       32.32  1:10.87                                                      
 15 Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                 1:11.00        
       31.98  1:11.00                                                      
 16 Monge, Juan A             16 Seals-MR                       1:18.68        
       34.88  1:18.68                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR                      23.26        
  2 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR                   25.35        
  3 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                           25.76        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie          7 IA-MR                            26.16        
  5 Healy, Ciara M             8 WISC-MR                          28.46        
  6 Greatsinger, Brooke A      8 WISC-MR                          29.29        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                           29.61        
  8 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                           31.68        
  9 Dolan, Mary                7 WISC-MR                          42.62        
 -- Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael             8 Farmingdale-MR                   22.60        
  2 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR                    22.90        
  3 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR                          24.82        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                           25.32        
  5 Sohn, Tyler                7 Farmingdale-MR                   25.56        
  6 Loguercio, Michael R       8 TVSC-MR                          29.65        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                           30.50        
  8 Penrose, Kevin             7 Bluefish-MR                      33.66        
 -- Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Healy, Brian P             7 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Wang, Matt D               7 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR                      39.91 ZQ     
  2 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR                   40.63 ZQ     
  3 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                           41.18 ZQ     
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                            41.56 ZQ     
  5 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                          42.29 JO     
  6 Harley, Bryn M            10 WISC-MR                          43.74 SILV   
  7 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                          44.02 SILV   
  8 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR                        44.31 SILV   
  9 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR                      44.53 SILV   
 10 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                           44.57 SILV   
 11 Caulfield, Abigail        10 Bluefish-MR                      44.59 SILV   
 12 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR                    44.67 SILV   
 13 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR                   44.77 SILV   
 14 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR                      45.11 SILV   
 15 Brewer, Tatyana           10 Seals-MR                         45.60 SILV   
 16 Ripp, Belle A             10 Sachem-MR                        46.13 SILV   
 17 Roarty, Sarah G           10 North Shore-MR                   46.84 SILV   
 18 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                          46.92 SILV   
 19 Martin, Sophia M          10 CSC-MR                           46.98 SILV   
 20 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                           48.02 SILV   
 21 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR                   48.04 SILV   
 22 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR                    48.22 SILV   
 23 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR                   49.40 SILV   
 24 Barberis, Angela N        10 Bluefish-MR                      49.83 SILV   
 25 Hirsch, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                           50.27        
 26 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR                        50.44        
 27 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                            50.65        
 28 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                            51.11        
 29 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                           52.25        
 30 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                            52.65        
 31 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                            52.96        
 32 Shea, Jaclyn M            10 CSC-MR                           53.77        
 33 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                           54.02        
 34 Brand, Issy R             10 North Shore-MR                   54.14        
 35 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR                      54.47        
 36 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR                        55.32        
 37 Enzinger, Emily I          9 Sachem-MR                        55.50        
 38 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR                   55.64        
 39 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                          55.82        
 40 Meehan, Natalie            9 Bluefish-MR                      55.92        
 41 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                          55.94        
 42 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR                        56.07        
 43 Diehl, Michelle M         10 Sachem-MR                        56.08        
 44 Stampelos, Georgina E      9 TVSC-MR                          56.34        
 45 Wootton, Carley N          9 Hurricanes-MR                    56.86        
 46 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                           57.01        
 47 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                           57.32        
 48 Petelin, Abigail G         9 Sachem-MR                        57.53        
 49 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                           57.74        
 50 Schaefer, Madeline A       9 IA-MR                            57.95        
 51 Beck, Nicole R             9 North Shore-MR                   59.70        
 52 Dolan, Colleen E           9 WISC-MR                        1:01.67        
 53 Jarymiszyn, Erika N        9 CSC-MR                         1:02.86        
 54 Iamele, Brittany L         9 TVSC-MR                        1:04.56        
 55 Gorgano, Kara A            9 CSC-MR                         1:05.43        
 56 Holden, Victoria A         9 TVSC-MR                        1:05.72        
 57 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                          1:06.55        
 58 Monahan, Samantha         10 LIND-MR                        1:09.16        
 -- Biagi, Brianna             9 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Liz p           9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Amaden, Grace H           10 Hurricanes-MR                       DQ        
 -- Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christain J     10 Hurricanes-MR                    41.56 ZQ     
  2 DiStasio, James C         10 North Shore-MR                   41.97 ZQ     
  3 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                           42.49 JO     
  4 Hur, Young X              10 North Shore-MR                   43.75 JO     
  5 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR                      44.07 SILV   
  6 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                           44.75 SILV   
  7 Morlock, Kyle W           10 HAA-MR                           45.76 SILV   
  8 McCormack, Aidan N        10 Bluefish-MR                      46.21 SILV   
  9 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR                      46.46 SILV   
 10 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR                      46.53 SILV   
 11 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR                        48.99 SILV   
 12 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                           49.10 SILV   
 13 Chavers, Latrell G        10 Seals-MR                         49.67 SILV   
 14 Thomas, Kieran C           9 IA-MR                            50.15        
 15 Cruise, Andrew             9 Bluefish-MR                      50.53        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR                      50.56        
 17 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                           51.23        
 18 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR                        51.99        
 19 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      10 CSC-MR                           52.30        
 20 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR                        52.38        
 21 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR                        52.50        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                            53.25        
 23 Coventry, Timothy          9 Bluefish-MR                      53.32        
 24 Calabrese, Theodore       10 Hurricanes-MR                    53.55        
 25 Bongiorno, John            9 Bluefish-MR                      54.45        
 26 Buxton, Ryan               9 Bluefish-MR                      59.07        
 27 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                         1:02.33        
 -- Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR                              DQ        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Virga, Johathan A         10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Ollivierre, Jared T        9 Seals-MR                            DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  ZQ
        1:15.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Mikayla S           15 Hurricanes-MR                  1:13.51 ZQ     
       34.38  1:13.51                                                      
  2 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                        1:18.48 SILV   
       36.96  1:18.48                                                      
  3 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR                      1:21.44 SILV   
       38.45  1:21.44                                                      
  4 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR                    1:23.83 SILV   
       40.37  1:23.83                                                      
  5 Brandt, Marisa            15 Sachem-MR                      1:29.16        
       42.73  1:29.16                                                      
  6 Ansman, Mary J            15 Sachem-MR                      1:31.67        
       42.98  1:31.67                                                      
  7 Seidell, Mary C           16 HAA-MR                         1:32.16        
       42.28  1:32.16                                                      
  8 Pellegrino, Amanda J      15 Sachem-MR                      1:34.58        
       44.89  1:34.58                                                      
  9 Nocco, Melissa L          16 Sachem-MR                      1:36.74        
       44.62  1:36.74                                                      
 10 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR                 1:38.24        
       45.30  1:38.24                                                      
 11 Garretson, Ashleigh       15 Bluefish-MR                    1:55.82        
       52.87  1:55.82                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McShane, Aidan            15 WISC-MR                        1:06.05 ZQ     
       30.69  1:06.05                                                      
  2 Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                          1:10.61 SILV   
       32.40  1:10.61                                                      
  3 DeBenedictis, Keith R     17 Sachem-MR                      1:10.71 SILV   
       33.59  1:10.71                                                      
  4 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                        1:10.73 SILV   
       32.96  1:10.73                                                      
  5 Franz, Zachary A          15 Bluefish-MR                    1:10.83 SILV   
       33.14  1:10.83                                                      
  6 Mitchell, John F          16 Sachem-MR                      1:11.53 SILV   
       32.80  1:11.53                                                      
  7 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                          1:12.15 SILV   
       34.24  1:12.15                                                      
  8 Danin, Marc C             15 WISC-MR                        1:12.87 SILV   
       34.14  1:12.87                                                      
  9 Wallace, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR                         1:13.24 SILV   
       34.00  1:13.24                                                      
 10 House, Dylan J            15 CSC-MR                         1:13.82 SILV   
       34.48  1:13.82                                                      
 11 Rentas, Kevin             15 Seals-MR                       1:17.97        
       36.38  1:17.97                                                      
 12 Monge, Juan A             16 Seals-MR                       1:18.97        
       37.33  1:18.97                                                      
 13 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR                      1:19.27        
       37.04  1:19.27                                                      
 14 DeKoning, Matthew         15 IA-MR                          1:21.93        
       38.70  1:21.93                                                      
 15 Mullen, Matthew R         16 UNATT-MR                       1:22.96        
       39.90  1:22.96                                                      
 16 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR                         1:23.34        
       38.69  1:23.34                                                      
 17 Deck, Austin              15 WISC-MR                        1:23.62        
       39.79  1:23.62                                                      
 18 White, Marco T            15 North Shore-MR                 1:23.91        
       40.24  1:23.91                                                      
 19 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR                      1:24.64        
       40.20  1:24.64                                                      
 20 Sullivan, James D         17 CSC-MR                         1:29.49        
       41.01  1:29.49                                                      
 21 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR                 1:31.75        
       43.00  1:31.75                                                      
 22 Monge, Angel L            15 Seals-MR                       1:35.44        
       42.33  1:35.44                                                      
 23 Correa, Dominick          15 Seals-MR                       1:56.30        
       52.02  1:56.30                                                      
 -- Guirgis, Nick E           15 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
       43.06       DQ