Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/16/2009 07:27 AM
               2009 MR Metro Senior Circuit SCY #2 - 11/15/2009                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR              51.10      52.92 METS   
                  25.32       52.92 (27.60)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.17      54.87 METS   
                  26.54       54.87 (28.33)                                        
  3 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.64      55.27 METS   
                  27.17       55.27 (28.10)                                        
  4 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR              53.07      55.50 METS   
                  26.34       55.50 (29.16)                                        
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR                54.58      55.64 METS   
                  26.96       55.64 (28.68)                                        
  6 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR              56.20      56.08 METS   
                  27.31       56.08 (28.77)                                        
  7 Katcher, Olivia E         13 Unattached             54.44      56.42 METS   
                  27.18       56.42 (29.24)                                        
  8 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              54.68      56.92        
                  27.29       56.92 (29.63)                                        
  9 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.47      57.23        
                  27.74       57.23 (29.49)                                        
 10 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR              54.41      57.34        
                  27.20       57.34 (30.14)                                        
 11 Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR              55.92      57.37        
                  28.06       57.37 (29.31)                                        
 12 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR              54.31      57.63        
                  27.62       57.63 (30.01)                                        
 13 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      57.73        
                  27.60       57.73 (30.13)                                        
 14 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR              55.99      57.94        
                  28.16       57.94 (29.78)                                        
 15 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR              53.29      58.28        
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)                                        
 16 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR              54.84      58.73        
                  28.27       58.73 (30.46)                                        
 17 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR              57.50      59.04        
                  28.11       59.04 (30.93)                                        
 18 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR              58.21      59.24        
                  28.50       59.24 (30.74)                                        
 19 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR              57.65      59.91        
                  28.84       59.91 (31.07)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.37    5:18.79 METS   
                  30.34     1:02.55 (32.21)     1:34.93 (32.38)     2:07.28 (32.35)
        2:39.25 (31.97)     3:11.10 (31.85)     3:43.07 (31.97)     4:15.39 (32.32)
        4:47.47 (32.08)     5:18.79 (31.32)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR            4:58.15    5:20.60        
                  30.70     1:02.88 (32.18)     1:35.13 (32.25)     2:07.68 (32.55)
        2:40.17 (32.49)     3:12.53 (32.36)     3:44.94 (32.41)     4:17.12 (32.18)
        4:49.35 (32.23)     5:20.60 (31.25)                                        
  3 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            5:12.01    5:24.78        
                  29.92     1:02.49 (32.57)     1:35.72 (33.23)     2:08.65 (32.93)
        2:41.29 (32.64)     3:14.20 (32.91)     3:47.17 (32.97)     4:20.08 (32.91)
        4:52.70 (32.62)     5:24.78 (32.08)                                        
  4 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            5:17.61    5:28.79        
                  31.25     1:05.09 (33.84)     1:38.94 (33.85)     2:12.64 (33.70)
        2:45.58 (32.94)     3:18.08 (32.50)     3:50.77 (32.69)     4:23.39 (32.62)
        4:56.91 (33.52)     5:28.79 (31.88)                                        
  5 Katcher, Olivia E         13 Unattached           5:18.57    5:29.09        
                  29.67     1:02.34 (32.67)     1:35.94 (33.60)     2:09.39 (33.45)
        2:42.65 (33.26)     3:16.41 (33.76)     3:50.17 (33.76)     4:23.97 (33.80)
        4:58.06 (34.09)     5:29.09 (31.03)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.00    5:31.02        
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)     1:33.69 (33.26)     2:07.13 (33.44)
        2:41.32 (34.19)     3:15.24 (33.92)     3:49.29 (34.05)     4:23.42 (34.13)
        4:57.62 (34.20)     5:31.02 (33.40)                                        
  7 Lane, Kristin M           14 Empire-MR            5:17.56    5:32.54        
                  30.92     1:04.16 (33.24)     1:37.67 (33.51)     2:11.83 (34.16)
        2:45.53 (33.70)     3:18.99 (33.46)     3:52.64 (33.65)     4:26.02 (33.38)
        4:59.84 (33.82)     5:32.54 (32.70)                                        
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            5:24.41    5:36.31        
                  29.37     1:02.05 (32.68)     1:36.03 (33.98)     2:11.23 (35.20)
        2:45.20 (33.97)     3:19.70 (34.50)     3:54.03 (34.33)     4:28.50 (34.47)
        5:02.96 (34.46)     5:36.31 (33.35)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:50.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:43.74   16:52.82 METS   
                  29.59     1:00.39 (30.80)     1:31.12 (30.73)     2:01.66 (30.54)
        2:32.15 (30.49)     3:02.65 (30.50)     3:33.30 (30.65)     4:03.92 (30.62)
        4:34.27 (30.35)     5:04.85 (30.58)     5:35.44 (30.59)     6:06.15 (30.71)
        6:36.68 (30.53)     7:07.39 (30.71)     7:37.81 (30.42)     8:08.40 (30.59)
        8:39.25 (30.85)     9:10.04 (30.79)     9:40.70 (30.66)    10:11.60 (30.90)
       10:42.24 (30.64)    11:13.15 (30.91)    11:44.08 (30.93)    12:14.55 (30.47)
       12:45.42 (30.87)    13:16.44 (31.02)    13:47.55 (31.11)    14:18.60 (31.05)
       14:49.52 (30.92)    15:20.42 (30.90)    15:51.37 (30.95)    16:22.67 (31.30)
       16:52.82 (30.15)
  2 Burke, Meaghan            16 NY Sharks-MR        18:19.64   18:40.00 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.90 (33.46)     1:37.33 (33.43)     2:11.18 (33.85)
        2:45.51 (34.33)     3:19.52 (34.01)     3:53.66 (34.14)     4:27.90 (34.24)
        5:02.13 (34.23)     5:36.35 (34.22)     6:10.74 (34.39)     6:44.78 (34.04)
        7:18.59 (33.81)     7:52.50 (33.91)     8:26.77 (34.27)     9:00.84 (34.07)
        9:35.19 (34.35)    10:08.99 (33.80)    10:43.44 (34.45)    11:17.61 (34.17)
       11:51.84 (34.23)    12:25.91 (34.07)    13:00.03 (34.12)    13:34.59 (34.56)
       14:08.85 (34.26)    14:42.97 (34.12)    15:16.60 (33.63)    15:50.78 (34.18)
       16:24.88 (34.10)    16:59.01 (34.13)    17:33.28 (34.27)    18:07.26 (33.98)
       18:40.00 (32.74)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.72    2:08.94 METS   
                  30.85     1:03.89 (33.04)     1:37.17 (33.28)     2:08.94 (31.77)
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              2:11.50    2:10.68 METS   
                  30.89     1:03.70 (32.81)     1:37.60 (33.90)     2:10.68 (33.08)
  3 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR            2:06.03    2:14.96 METS   
                  31.61     1:05.33 (33.72)     1:40.24 (34.91)     2:14.96 (34.72)
  4 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:18.22    2:17.25        
                  32.68     1:07.42 (34.74)     1:42.59 (35.17)     2:17.25 (34.66)
  5 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.63    2:18.95        
                  32.39     1:07.54 (35.15)     1:43.28 (35.74)     2:18.95 (35.67)
  6 Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR            2:09.93    2:19.23        
                  32.78     1:07.85 (35.07)     1:43.38 (35.53)     2:19.23 (35.85)
  7 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            2:09.52    2:19.69        
                  33.11     1:08.09 (34.98)     1:44.16 (36.07)     2:19.69 (35.53)
  8 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            2:15.95    2:22.22        
                  34.39     1:10.25 (35.86)     1:47.04 (36.79)     2:22.22 (35.18)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Sarah G          16 Empire-MR            2:22.85    2:31.83 METS   
                  34.40     1:13.39 (38.99)     1:52.27 (38.88)     2:31.83 (39.56)
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            2:29.50    2:32.30 METS   
                  34.08     1:13.85 (39.77)     1:52.85 (39.00)     2:32.30 (39.45)
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          15 Empire-MR            2:26.83    2:32.35 METS   
                  34.35     1:13.28 (38.93)     1:53.37 (40.09)     2:32.35 (38.98)
  4 Weston, Caroline L        16 Empire-MR            2:24.00    2:33.17 METS   
                  34.45     1:13.35 (38.90)     1:53.38 (40.03)     2:33.17 (39.79)
  5 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.73    2:34.86 METS   
                  35.01     1:14.46 (39.45)     1:54.83 (40.37)     2:34.86 (40.03)
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.36    2:37.85        
                  34.87     1:15.00 (40.13)     1:56.05 (41.05)     2:37.85 (41.80)
  7 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.18    2:38.62        
                  35.84     1:15.70 (39.86)     1:56.66 (40.96)     2:38.62 (41.96)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.06      57.86 METS   
                  27.35       57.86 (30.51)                                        
  2 Panzarino, Alexandra M    17 Empire-MR              57.38    1:00.52 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.52 (31.74)                                        
  3 Hunter, Claire M          17 Empire-MR            1:00.64    1:01.52 METS   
                  28.46     1:01.52 (33.06)                                        
  4 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.51    1:01.55 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.55 (32.71)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            1:00.57    1:01.99 METS   
                  29.16     1:01.99 (32.83)                                        
  6 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.64    1:02.01 METS   
                  28.79     1:02.01 (33.22)                                        
  7 Hogan, Michelle M         17 Empire-MR              56.69    1:02.13 METS   
                  29.51     1:02.13 (32.62)                                        
  8 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.47    1:02.73        
                  29.29     1:02.73 (33.44)                                        
  9 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              57.73    1:02.92        
                  28.78     1:02.92 (34.14)                                        
 10 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.28    1:03.23        
                  29.91     1:03.23 (33.32)                                        
 11 Browne, Sophie L          15 Empire-MR            1:01.65    1:04.01        
                  29.96     1:04.01 (34.05)                                        
 12 Katcher, Olivia E         13 Unattached           1:02.22    1:04.44        
                  30.37     1:04.44 (34.07)                                        
 13 Morford, Lauren A         24 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.65    1:04.90        
                  30.52     1:04.90 (34.38)                                        
 14 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.49    1:05.42        
                  30.59     1:05.42 (34.83)                                        
 15 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            1:11.54    1:08.57        
                  31.35     1:08.57 (37.22)                                        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.28    4:38.44 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.99 (32.76)     1:35.69 (33.70)     2:09.95 (34.26)
        2:53.52 (43.57)     3:35.99 (42.47)     4:07.92 (31.93)     4:38.44 (30.52)
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          17 TVSC-MR              4:36.75    4:38.97 METS   
                  29.02     1:02.09 (33.07)     1:37.82 (35.73)     2:12.49 (34.67)
        2:53.30 (40.81)     3:34.53 (41.23)     4:07.68 (33.15)     4:38.97 (31.29)
  3 Bailey, Brittany M        13 NY Sharks-MR         4:40.23    4:48.76 METS   
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)     1:44.18 (35.21)     2:18.97 (34.79)
        3:02.15 (43.18)     3:45.19 (43.04)     4:17.87 (32.68)     4:48.76 (30.89)
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:50.70    4:49.10 METS   
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)     1:41.96 (37.05)     2:18.40 (36.44)
        3:01.12 (42.72)     3:44.95 (43.83)     4:18.25 (33.30)     4:49.10 (30.85)
  5 Omary, Natalie M          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.65    4:49.68 METS   
                  29.88     1:04.45 (34.57)     1:44.89 (40.44)     2:25.12 (40.23)
        3:04.18 (39.06)     3:44.24 (40.06)     4:17.30 (33.06)     4:49.68 (32.38)
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:51.09    4:53.29        
                  32.08     1:08.94 (36.86)     1:47.19 (38.25)     2:24.06 (36.87)
        3:05.12 (41.06)     3:46.87 (41.75)     4:21.03 (34.16)     4:53.29 (32.26)
  7 Chan, Shirley             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.17    4:54.16        
                  30.71     1:05.76 (35.05)     1:42.50 (36.74)     2:19.10 (36.60)
        3:02.87 (43.77)     3:46.23 (43.36)     4:20.73 (34.50)     4:54.16 (33.43)
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.42      48.30 METS   
                  22.87       48.30 (25.43)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           47.86      48.40 METS   
                  23.03       48.40 (25.37)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR              50.00      50.74 METS   
                  24.21       50.74 (26.53)                                        
  4 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.77      51.08 METS   
                  24.95       51.08 (26.13)                                        
  5 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR              49.48      51.87        
                  24.76       51.87 (27.11)                                        
  6 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR                51.14      53.13        
                  25.59       53.13 (27.54)                                        
  7 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR              53.47      54.03        
                  25.61       54.03 (28.42)                                        
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR              51.87      54.23        
                  26.12       54.23 (28.11)                                        
  9 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                51.28      54.24        
                  26.12       54.24 (28.12)                                        
 10 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR              52.08      54.60        
                  26.36       54.60 (28.24)                                        
 11 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR              49.69      55.03        
                  26.03       55.03 (29.00)                                        
 12 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR           58.43      56.38        
                  27.19       56.38 (29.19)                                        
 13 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR              50.38      56.49        
                  26.28       56.49 (30.21)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR            4:46.43    4:54.38 METS   
                  26.57       55.84 (29.27)     1:26.00 (30.16)     1:56.36 (30.36)
        2:25.59 (29.23)     2:54.99 (29.40)     3:24.59 (29.60)     3:54.63 (30.04)
        4:24.82 (30.19)     4:54.38 (29.56)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              4:53.35    4:55.27 METS   
                  26.70       55.55 (28.85)     1:25.11 (29.56)     1:55.05 (29.94)
        2:25.25 (30.20)     2:55.23 (29.98)     3:26.07 (30.84)     3:56.12 (30.05)
        4:26.25 (30.13)     4:55.27 (29.02)                                        
  3 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.30    4:58.99 METS   
                  26.91       55.96 (29.05)     1:26.34 (30.38)     1:57.18 (30.84)
        2:28.33 (31.15)     2:58.12 (29.79)     3:28.49 (30.37)     3:58.95 (30.46)
        4:29.53 (30.58)     4:58.99 (29.46)                                        
  4 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            4:50.97    5:00.15 METS   
                  27.31       56.98 (29.67)     1:27.41 (30.43)     1:58.36 (30.95)
        2:28.18 (29.82)     2:58.47 (30.29)     3:29.33 (30.86)     3:59.94 (30.61)
        4:30.81 (30.87)     5:00.15 (29.34)                                        
  5 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR            4:52.45    5:03.18        
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)     1:28.83 (30.51)     1:59.66 (30.83)
        2:29.46 (29.80)     3:00.32 (30.86)     3:30.74 (30.42)     4:01.96 (31.22)
        4:32.77 (30.81)     5:03.18 (30.41)                                        
  6 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.59    5:03.25        
                  27.32       57.03 (29.71)     1:27.82 (30.79)     1:59.38 (31.56)
        2:30.25 (30.87)     3:01.14 (30.89)     3:32.08 (30.94)     4:03.57 (31.49)
        4:33.80 (30.23)     5:03.25 (29.45)                                        
  7 Zhang, Thomas M           16 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.00    5:08.43        
                  27.40       57.96 (30.56)     1:29.67 (31.71)     2:01.28 (31.61)
        2:33.48 (32.20)     3:05.05 (31.57)     3:37.55 (32.50)     4:07.17 (29.62)
        4:37.86 (30.69)     5:08.43 (30.57)                                        
  8 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.50    5:11.99        
                  28.69       59.86 (31.17)     1:31.78 (31.92)     2:02.55 (30.77)
        2:33.48 (30.93)     3:04.53 (31.05)     3:35.99 (31.46)     4:07.75 (31.76)
        4:39.98 (32.23)     5:11.99 (32.01)                                        
  9 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR            4:48.46    5:19.53        
                  27.23       57.92 (30.69)     1:30.54 (32.62)     2:03.44 (32.90)
        2:34.74 (31.30)     3:06.77 (32.03)     3:41.86 (35.09)     4:16.14 (34.28)
        4:47.98 (31.84)     5:19.53 (31.55)                                        
 10 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            4:59.54    5:24.64        
                  28.23       59.44 (31.21)     1:31.56 (32.12)     2:04.53 (32.97)
        2:38.07 (33.54)     3:11.71 (33.64)     3:45.33 (33.62)     4:19.12 (33.79)
        4:52.52 (33.40)     5:24.64 (32.12)                                        
 11 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR            4:54.70    5:25.04        
                  28.89     1:00.07 (31.18)     1:32.26 (32.19)     2:05.30 (33.04)
        2:38.26 (32.96)     3:11.52 (33.26)     3:45.16 (33.64)     4:18.75 (33.59)
        4:52.23 (33.48)     5:25.04 (32.81)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:03.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR   15:50.92   16:19.55 METS   
                  26.89       56.27 (29.38)     1:26.02 (29.75)     1:55.70 (29.68)
        2:25.39 (29.69)     2:55.26 (29.87)     3:25.18 (29.92)     3:55.20 (30.02)
        4:25.40 (30.20)     4:55.45 (30.05)     5:25.77 (30.32)     5:56.42 (30.65)
        6:26.56 (30.14)     6:56.88 (30.32)     7:26.88 (30.00)     7:57.12 (30.24)
        8:27.19 (30.07)     8:57.18 (29.99)     9:27.15 (29.97)     9:57.23 (30.08)
       10:26.60 (29.37)    10:56.08 (29.48)    11:25.71 (29.63)    11:55.29 (29.58)
       12:24.76 (29.47)    12:54.44 (29.68)    13:24.10 (29.66)    13:53.89 (29.79)
       14:23.38 (29.49)    14:53.19 (29.81)    15:22.94 (29.75)    15:52.46 (29.52)
       16:19.55 (27.09)
  2 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR        17:18.65   17:04.30 METS   
                  28.67       59.45 (30.78)     1:30.36 (30.91)     2:01.47 (31.11)
        2:32.16 (30.69)     3:03.22 (31.06)     3:34.41 (31.19)     4:05.57 (31.16)
        4:36.59 (31.02)     5:07.83 (31.24)     5:38.70 (30.87)     6:09.74 (31.04)
        6:40.55 (30.81)     7:11.59 (31.04)     7:42.56 (30.97)     8:13.47 (30.91)
        8:44.77 (31.30)     9:15.99 (31.22)     9:47.52 (31.53)    10:18.69 (31.17)
       10:50.07 (31.38)    11:21.39 (31.32)    11:52.67 (31.28)    12:24.32 (31.65)
       12:55.68 (31.36)    13:27.06 (31.38)    13:58.43 (31.37)    14:29.72 (31.29)
       15:01.16 (31.44)    15:32.66 (31.50)    16:03.73 (31.07)    16:34.70 (30.97)
       17:04.30 (29.60)
  3 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR        16:34.32   17:11.16 METS   
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)     1:31.08 (31.36)     2:02.52 (31.44)
        2:33.72 (31.20)     3:05.16 (31.44)     3:36.69 (31.53)     4:07.98 (31.29)
        4:39.74 (31.76)     5:11.30 (31.56)     5:42.85 (31.55)     6:14.19 (31.34)
        6:45.73 (31.54)     7:17.09 (31.36)     7:48.58 (31.49)     8:20.01 (31.43)
        8:51.71 (31.70)     9:23.27 (31.56)     9:54.74 (31.47)    10:26.17 (31.43)
       10:57.37 (31.20)    11:29.13 (31.76)    12:00.84 (31.71)    12:31.97 (31.13)
       13:03.41 (31.44)  14:05.98 (1:02.57)    14:37.62 (31.64)    15:09.01 (31.39)
       15:39.90 (30.89)    16:11.06 (31.16)    16:41.93 (30.87)    17:11.64 (29.71)
           17:11.16 ( )
  4 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:09.14   17:12.15 METS   
                  27.58       57.53 (29.95)     1:28.07 (30.54)     1:58.80 (30.73)
        2:29.74 (30.94)     3:00.25 (30.51)     3:31.38 (31.13)     4:02.25 (30.87)
        4:33.24 (30.99)     5:04.90 (31.66)     5:36.25 (31.35)     6:07.27 (31.02)
        6:38.49 (31.22)     7:09.90 (31.41)     7:41.64 (31.74)     8:13.24 (31.60)
        8:45.23 (31.99)     9:16.81 (31.58)     9:48.34 (31.53)    10:19.82 (31.48)
       10:51.74 (31.92)    11:24.21 (32.47)    11:56.31 (32.10)    12:28.39 (32.08)
       13:00.07 (31.68)    13:31.23 (31.16)    14:03.36 (32.13)    14:35.50 (32.14)
       15:07.39 (31.89)    15:39.16 (31.77)    16:11.01 (31.85)    16:42.77 (31.76)
       17:12.15 (29.38)
  5 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:13.99   17:21.96 METS   
                  30.86     1:02.42 (31.56)     1:33.75 (31.33)     2:04.84 (31.09)
        2:36.02 (31.18)     3:07.61 (31.59)     3:38.72 (31.11)     4:09.78 (31.06)
        4:41.11 (31.33)     5:12.51 (31.40)     5:43.71 (31.20)     6:15.06 (31.35)
        6:46.57 (31.51)     7:17.88 (31.31)     7:49.41 (31.53)     8:20.82 (31.41)
        8:52.22 (31.40)     9:23.66 (31.44)     9:55.02 (31.36)    10:26.48 (31.46)
       10:58.09 (31.61)    11:29.56 (31.47)    12:01.17 (31.61)    12:32.76 (31.59)
       13:04.63 (31.87)    13:36.30 (31.67)    14:08.12 (31.82)    14:40.73 (32.61)
       15:12.61 (31.88)    15:44.75 (32.14)    16:17.34 (32.59)    16:49.72 (32.38)
       17:21.96 (32.24)
  6 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR        17:43.34   17:24.64 METS   
                  28.45       59.06 (30.61)     1:29.94 (30.88)     2:01.24 (31.30)
        2:32.45 (31.21)     3:03.64 (31.19)     3:34.97 (31.33)     4:06.46 (31.49)
        4:38.37 (31.91)     5:10.50 (32.13)     5:41.36 (30.86)     6:13.47 (32.11)
        6:45.72 (32.25)     7:17.17 (31.45)     7:49.31 (32.14)     8:21.03 (31.72)
        8:52.74 (31.71)     9:24.59 (31.85)     9:55.86 (31.27)    10:28.14 (32.28)
       11:00.04 (31.90)    11:31.97 (31.93)    12:03.70 (31.73)    12:34.25 (30.55)
       13:06.50 (32.25)    13:38.03 (31.53)    14:10.55 (32.52)    14:42.70 (32.15)
       15:15.21 (32.51)    15:46.96 (31.75)    16:19.76 (32.80)    16:52.39 (32.63)
       17:24.64 (32.25)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.78    2:00.50 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.06 (31.19)     1:30.72 (30.66)     2:00.50 (29.78)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.20    2:02.23 METS   
                  28.01       58.43 (30.42)     1:30.13 (31.70)     2:02.23 (32.10)
  3 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR            2:06.77    2:06.30 METS   
                  29.86     1:01.64 (31.78)     1:33.83 (32.19)     2:06.30 (32.47)
  4 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.93    2:06.45 METS   
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)     1:34.26 (33.00)     2:06.45 (32.19)
  5 Selinger, Joey S          17 TVSC-MR              2:00.65    2:09.29        
                  30.59     1:03.46 (32.87)     1:37.10 (33.64)     2:09.29 (32.19)
  6 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.04    2:10.12        
                  30.71     1:03.35 (32.64)     1:36.87 (33.52)     2:10.12 (33.25)
  7 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR            2:06.33    2:10.90        
                  29.87     1:02.53 (32.66)     1:36.53 (34.00)     2:10.90 (34.37)
  8 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR              2:07.85    2:11.48        
                  31.50     1:05.11 (33.61)     1:38.66 (33.55)     2:11.48 (32.82)
  9 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.59    2:12.21        
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)     1:39.35 (35.03)     2:12.21 (32.86)
 10 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR              2:07.85    2:13.89        
                  31.77     1:05.71 (33.94)     1:40.06 (34.35)     2:13.89 (33.83)
 11 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              2:04.15    2:14.04        
                  31.17     1:04.99 (33.82)     1:38.97 (33.98)     2:14.04 (35.07)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR            2:05.56    2:16.65 METS   
                  30.80     1:05.63 (34.83)     1:40.32 (34.69)     2:16.65 (36.33)
  2 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.83    2:21.94 METS   
                  32.72     1:08.73 (36.01)     1:45.21 (36.48)     2:21.94 (36.73)
  3 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.05    2:22.71 METS   
                  33.36     1:10.97 (37.61)     1:47.83 (36.86)     2:22.71 (34.88)
  4 Smith, Tavy O             17 Empire-MR            2:13.85    2:25.08 METS   
                  31.97     1:07.90 (35.93)     1:45.39 (37.49)     2:25.08 (39.69)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.14    2:29.27        
                  33.16     1:10.92 (37.76)     1:50.11 (39.19)     2:29.27 (39.16)
  6 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.63    2:29.35        
                  33.14     1:10.71 (37.57)     1:50.17 (39.46)     2:29.35 (39.18)
  7 Robins, Will D            17 Empire-MR            2:27.64    2:29.54        
                  33.99     1:12.03 (38.04)     1:50.94 (38.91)     2:29.54 (38.60)
  8 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR              2:26.30    2:33.73        
                  34.22     1:12.17 (37.95)     1:52.41 (40.24)     2:33.73 (41.32)
  9 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:28.42    2:35.93        
                  36.65     1:15.94 (39.29)     1:56.35 (40.41)     2:35.93 (39.58)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR                53.11      53.70 METS   
                  25.34       53.70 (28.36)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           55.62      54.93 METS   
                  25.93       54.93 (29.00)                                        
  3 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR           55.72      55.18 METS   
                  25.92       55.18 (29.26)                                        
  4 Schumacher, Griffin T     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.66      55.49 METS   
                  25.14       55.49 (30.35)                                        
  5 Chansakul, JR J           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.99      55.63 METS   
                  26.35       55.63 (29.28)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR           57.01      56.74 METS   
                  27.66       56.74 (29.08)                                        
  7 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.23      56.76 METS   
                  28.43       56.76 (28.33)                                        
  7 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.97      56.76 METS   
                  25.93       56.76 (30.83)                                        
  9 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR              56.64      56.80 METS   
                  29.03       56.80 (27.77)                                        
 10 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68      56.88 METS   
                  28.66       56.88 (28.22)                                        
 11 Lu, Michael S             15 Empire-MR              58.70      57.13        
                  26.47       57.13 (30.66)                                        
 12 Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR              54.16      57.28        
                  26.18       57.28 (31.10)                                        
 13 Nangle, JT T              15 Empire-MR              55.44      57.46        
                  26.62       57.46 (30.84)                                        
 14 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR                56.36      58.34        
                  29.03       58.34 (29.31)                                        
 15 Pon, Matthew W            17 Empire-MR              56.58      58.60        
                  29.14       58.60 (29.46)                                        
 16 Muller, Matthew A         16 TVSC-MR                57.08      59.03        
                  28.62       59.03 (30.41)                                        
 17 Selinger, Joey S          17 TVSC-MR                52.54      59.28        
                  27.86       59.28 (31.42)                                        
 18 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR           57.06      59.99        
                  30.22       59.99 (29.77)                                        
 19 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR           57.04    1:00.17        
                  30.38     1:00.17 (29.79)                                        
 20 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            1:00.29    1:01.33        
                  28.16     1:01.33 (33.17)                                        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      17 Empire-MR            4:02.65    4:07.25 METS   
                  25.73       55.23 (29.50)     1:26.51 (31.28)     1:57.93 (31.42)
        2:33.00 (35.07)     3:08.84 (35.84)     3:38.35 (29.51)     4:07.25 (28.90)
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:13.76    4:21.68 METS   
                  27.80       59.91 (32.11)     1:32.54 (32.63)     2:04.08 (31.54)
        2:42.96 (38.88)     3:21.91 (38.95)     3:52.86 (30.95)     4:21.68 (28.82)
  3 Byrne, Greg J             15 NY Sharks-MR         4:15.98    4:22.30 METS   
                  27.91       58.67 (30.76)     1:33.26 (34.59)     2:06.85 (33.59)
        2:44.53 (37.68)     3:23.17 (38.64)     3:53.35 (30.18)     4:22.30 (28.95)
  4 Selinger, Joey S          17 TVSC-MR              4:25.70    4:32.33 METS   
                  28.50     1:00.01 (31.51)     1:34.40 (34.39)     2:08.07 (33.67)
        2:49.82 (41.75)     3:30.92 (41.10)     4:02.17 (31.25)     4:32.33 (30.16)
  5 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.94    4:32.84 METS   
                  29.12     1:01.32 (32.20)     1:35.96 (34.64)     2:10.19 (34.23)
        2:50.23 (40.04)     3:30.51 (40.28)     4:02.53 (32.02)     4:32.84 (30.31)
  6 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              4:36.01    4:32.90 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.18 (31.97)     1:37.51 (36.33)     2:13.84 (36.33)
        2:52.32 (38.48)     3:33.28 (40.96)     4:03.37 (30.09)     4:32.90 (29.53)
  7 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            4:35.12    4:36.43        
                  28.17     1:00.93 (32.76)     1:35.25 (34.32)     2:09.57 (34.32)
        2:52.05 (42.48)     3:36.25 (44.20)     4:06.55 (30.30)     4:36.43 (29.88)
  8 Zhang, Thomas M           16 NY Sharks-MR         4:31.80    4:42.06        
                  29.43     1:03.81 (34.38)     1:40.29 (36.48)     2:15.92 (35.63)
        2:56.85 (40.93)     3:38.70 (41.85)     4:10.80 (32.10)     4:42.06 (31.26)